Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
   2010 MR Marist Swim Club Holiday Invitational - 12/17/2010 to 12/19/2010    
                              Sanction #: 101202                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Milrod, Maya               8 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.15      33.67        
  2 Weiss, Emily               8 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.59      33.97        
  3 Wan, Kathryn               8 UNYFD-MR               36.73      36.50        
  4 Adams, Grace               7 Rac @ Jcc-MR           38.14      39.20        
  5 Nunez, Gabby               8 MSC-MR                 42.68      39.21        
  6 Chen, Kira                 6 Bcny-MR                45.00      39.80        
  7 Rooney, Jessie             8 Dolphins-MR            42.02      41.49        
  8 Galiatsatos, Christina     8 BBSC-MR                41.10      41.75        
  9 Jackson, EllaBlue          8 MSC-MR                 42.87      42.25        
 10 Cohen, Emily               8 MSC-MR                 43.96      42.45        
 11 Noakes, Annie              8 NDAC-MR                55.11      43.14        
 12 Green, Ella                8 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.35      43.62        
 13 Vitale, Miya               7 NDAC-MR                45.27      44.70        
 14 Carter, Sally              8 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.27      45.64        
 15 Zarmakoupis, Athena        7 Bcny-MR                46.00      46.10        
 16 Yen, Becca                 8 MSC-MR                 51.68      46.41        
 17 Green, Sarah               8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00      47.88        
 18 Serin, Ava                 8 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.72      48.76        
 19 Boye, Lindsey              7 NDAC-MR                53.45      48.88        
 20 Lyons, Lizzie              7 MSC-MR                 51.68      49.49        
 21 Lopez, Amelia              8 Marlins-MR             51.74      50.85        
 22 Quezada, Julia             6 MSC-MR                 51.16      51.30        
 23 Indimine, Lauren           8 North Shore-MR         54.26      55.72        
 24 Victor, Melanie            8 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.48      57.11        
 25 Khordoc, Emma              8 North Shore-MR         54.28      58.34        
 26 Pennington, Eve            7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00      59.68        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Milrod, Maya               8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.78    1:15.52        
                  35.60     1:15.52 (39.92)                                        
  2 Weiss, Emily               8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.64    1:17.83        
                  36.91     1:17.83 (40.92)                                        
  3 Wan, Kathryn               8 UNYFD-MR             1:22.63    1:20.03        
                  38.85     1:20.03 (41.18)                                        
  4 Nunez, Gabby               8 MSC-MR               1:33.49    1:28.04        
                  40.42     1:28.04 (47.62)                                        
  5 Adams, Grace               7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:29.56    1:31.07        
                  45.35     1:31.07 (45.72)                                        
  6 Galiatsatos, Christina     8 BBSC-MR              1:30.36    1:31.11        
                  43.68     1:31.11 (47.43)                                        
  7 Rooney, Jessie             8 Dolphins-MR          1:38.00    1:32.30        
                  42.22     1:32.30 (50.08)                                        
  8 Coloma, Victoria           8 BBSC-MR              1:29.82    1:33.37        
                  41.42     1:33.37 (51.95)                                        
  9 Noakes, Annie              8 NDAC-MR              2:20.11    1:36.46        
                  42.80     1:36.46 (53.66)                                        
 10 Cohen, Emily               8 MSC-MR               1:39.29    1:39.12        
                  45.08     1:39.12 (54.04)                                        
 11 Schweitzer, Claire         8 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.00    1:44.07        
                  46.76     1:44.07 (57.31)                                        
 12 Ball, Parker               7 MSC-MR               1:49.80    1:44.56        
                  49.75     1:44.56 (54.81)                                        
 13 Jackson, EllaBlue          8 MSC-MR               1:43.09    1:45.32        
                  46.39     1:45.32 (58.93)                                        
 14 Yen, Becca                 8 MSC-MR               1:54.22    1:49.88        
                  50.41     1:49.88 (59.47)                                        
 15 Boye, Lindsey              7 NDAC-MR              1:58.18    1:51.59        
                  53.65     1:51.59 (57.94)                                        
 16 Quezada, Julia             6 MSC-MR               1:55.85    1:58.53        
                  55.07   1:58.53 (1:03.46)                                        
 17 Lyons, Lizzie              7 MSC-MR               1:55.40    1:58.68        
                  54.85   1:58.68 (1:03.83)                                        
 18 Indimine, Lauren           8 North Shore-MR       2:00.00    2:02.23        
                  56.17   2:02.23 (1:06.06)                                        
 19 Barkstrom, Kiersten        7 NDAC-MR              2:30.11    2:13.73        
                1:00.59   2:13.73 (1:13.14)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weiss, Emily               8 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.78      40.99        
                  41.25           40.99 ( )                                        
  2 Wan, Kathryn               8 UNYFD-MR               44.87      41.73        
                  41.92           41.73 ( )                                        
  3 Milrod, Maya               8 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.85      43.20        
                  42.53        43.20 (0.67)                                        
  4 Nunez, Gabby               8 MSC-MR                 47.93      47.68        
                  48.00           47.68 ( )                                        
  5 Adams, Grace               7 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.07      48.17        
                  48.08        48.17 (0.09)                                        
  6 Galiatsatos, Christina     8 BBSC-MR                49.61      49.24        
                  49.23        49.24 (0.01)                                        
  7 Cohen, Emily               8 MSC-MR                 50.56      49.29        
                  50.91           49.29 ( )                                        
  8 Rooney, Jessie             8 Dolphins-MR            48.00      49.52        
  9 Jackson, EllaBlue          8 MSC-MR                 50.84      50.02        
                  53.73           50.02 ( )                                        
 10 Ball, Parker               7 MSC-MR                 54.97      51.29        
                  55.58           51.29 ( )                                        
 11 Coloma, Victoria           8 BBSC-MR                50.06      51.79        
 12 Noakes, Annie              8 NDAC-MR              1:12.11      52.17        
                  54.41           52.17 ( )                                        
 13 Indimine, Lauren           8 North Shore-MR         57.38      54.03        
                  54.14           54.03 ( )                                        
 14 Yen, Becca                 8 MSC-MR               1:00.14      54.57        
                  56.86           54.57 ( )                                        
 15 Lyons, Lizzie              7 MSC-MR                 58.19      59.24        
                  59.42           59.24 ( )                                        
 16 Boye, Lindsey              7 NDAC-MR              1:01.11    1:00.51        
                1:00.43      1:00.51 (0.08)                                        
 17 Barkstrom, Kiersten        7 NDAC-MR              1:12.11    1:15.46        
                1:17.41         1:15.46 ( )                                        
 -- Schweitzer, Claire         8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:02.85         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  50.72              DQ ( )                                        
 -- Vitale, Miya               7 NDAC-MR                53.11         DQ        
                  46.84              DQ ( )                                        
 -- Quezada, Julia             6 MSC-MR                 59.26         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weiss, Emily               8 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.42      41.68        
  2 Wan, Kathryn               8 UNYFD-MR               43.40      45.59        
  3 Milrod, Maya               8 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.28      50.40        
  4 Carter, Sally              8 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.28      50.91        
  5 Zarmakoupis, Athena        7 Bcny-MR                55.00      51.49        
  6 Nunez, Gabby               8 MSC-MR                 58.24      53.97        
  7 Chen, Kira                 6 Bcny-MR              1:03.00      55.11        
  8 Cohen, Emily               8 MSC-MR                 55.77      55.93        
  9 Green, Ella                8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.29      56.70        
 10 Jackson, EllaBlue          8 MSC-MR                 56.18      58.30        
 11 Adams, Grace               7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:04.15      59.96        
 12 Noakes, Annie              8 NDAC-MR              1:10.11    1:00.18        
 13 Quezada, Julia             6 MSC-MR               1:18.66    1:02.93        
 14 Boye, Lindsey              7 NDAC-MR              1:06.16    1:03.67        
 15 Rooney, Jessie             8 Dolphins-MR          1:07.57    1:04.48        
 16 Indimine, Lauren           8 North Shore-MR       1:05.00    1:05.43        
 17 Victor, Melanie            8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00    1:09.80        
 18 Lyons, Lizzie              7 MSC-MR               1:10.01    1:17.75        
 19 Vitale, Miya               7 NDAC-MR                57.11    1:19.81        
 -- Pennington, Eve            7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Yen, Becca                 8 MSC-MR               1:00.95         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Galiatsatos, Christina     8 BBSC-MR              1:07.05         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 -- Khordoc, Emma              8 North Shore-MR       1:05.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Serin, Ava                 8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.35         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Green, Sarah               8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Milrod, Maya               8 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.29      38.10        
  2 Weiss, Emily               8 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.61      39.93        
  3 Wan, Kathryn               8 UNYFD-MR               44.39      41.98        
  4 Rooney, Jessie             8 Dolphins-MR            56.20      47.61        
  5 Chen, Kira                 6 Bcny-MR                49.00      49.52        
  6 Galiatsatos, Christina     8 BBSC-MR                59.33      53.24        
  7 Green, Ella                8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00      54.16        
  8 Noakes, Annie              8 NDAC-MR              1:03.11      54.85        
  9 Jackson, EllaBlue          8 MSC-MR               1:00.85      56.66        
 10 Vitale, Miya               7 NDAC-MR                49.11      58.03        
 11 Yen, Becca                 8 MSC-MR               1:02.87      59.08        
 12 Carter, Sally              8 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.80    1:00.25        
 13 Indimine, Lauren           8 North Shore-MR       1:05.00    1:05.64        
 14 Lyons, Lizzie              7 MSC-MR               1:23.51    1:08.60        
 15 Khordoc, Emma              8 North Shore-MR       1:05.00    1:10.81        
 16 Boye, Lindsey              7 NDAC-MR              1:09.07    1:10.93        
 17 Serin, Ava                 8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00    1:10.98        
 17 Quezada, Julia             6 MSC-MR               1:08.80    1:10.98        
 19 Victor, Melanie            8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00    1:14.16        
 -- Cohen, Emily               8 MSC-MR                 53.11         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Nunez, Gabby               8 MSC-MR                 55.98         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Green, Sarah               8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Lopez, Amelia              8 Marlins-MR             58.68         DQ        
      False start
 -- Adams, Grace               7 Rac @ Jcc-MR           47.10         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weiss, Emily               8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.45    1:25.30        
                  41.65     1:25.30 (43.65)                                        
  2 Wan, Kathryn               8 UNYFD-MR             1:29.05    1:25.99        
                  40.52     1:25.99 (45.47)                                        
  3 Milrod, Maya               8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.03    1:28.35        
                  40.63     1:28.35 (47.72)                                        
  4 Nunez, Gabby               8 MSC-MR               1:46.85    1:45.25        
                  49.49     1:45.25 (55.76)                                        
  5 Adams, Grace               7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:12.10    1:46.10        
                  48.69     1:46.10 (57.41)                                        
  6 Jackson, EllaBlue          8 MSC-MR               1:53.08    1:48.56        
                  55.02     1:48.56 (53.54)                                        
  7 Cohen, Emily               8 MSC-MR               1:48.05    1:49.23        
                  50.62     1:49.23 (58.61)                                        
  8 Galiatsatos, Christina     8 BBSC-MR              2:07.89    1:49.62        
                  53.81     1:49.62 (55.81)                                        
  9 Noakes, Annie              8 NDAC-MR              2:07.11    1:50.73        
                  51.82     1:50.73 (58.91)                                        
 10 Coloma, Victoria           8 BBSC-MR              1:59.99    1:53.04        
                  52.89   1:53.04 (1:00.15)                                        
 11 Schweitzer, Claire         8 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.00    1:53.94        
                  51.41   1:53.94 (1:02.53)                                        
 12 Ebner, Jessica             8 Marlins-MR           1:55.86    1:57.62        
                  52.95   1:57.62 (1:04.67)                                        
 13 Ball, Parker               7 MSC-MR               1:53.23    1:57.98        
                  56.30   1:57.98 (1:01.68)                                        
 14 Vitale, Miya               7 NDAC-MR              1:40.11    1:58.74        
                  49.24   1:58.74 (1:09.50)                                        
 15 Quezada, Julia             6 MSC-MR               2:04.64    2:05.28        
                  59.78   2:05.28 (1:05.50)                                        
 16 Boye, Lindsey              7 NDAC-MR              2:19.09    2:12.90        
                1:04.38   2:12.90 (1:08.52)                                        
 17 Lyons, Lizzie              7 MSC-MR               2:15.01    2:21.35        
                1:05.05   2:21.35 (1:16.30)                                        
 -- Rooney, Jessie             8 Dolphins-MR          1:55.82         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  49.91          DQ (58.75)                                        
 -- Yen, Becca                 8 MSC-MR               1:59.37         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater - breast
                  54.26        DQ (1:00.47)                                        
 -- Barkstrom, Kiersten        7 NDAC-MR              2:07.11         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:18.88        DQ (1:17.14)                                        
 -- Indimine, Lauren           8 North Shore-MR       2:15.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                1:01.11        DQ (1:04.98)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                1:22.14    1:22.27        
     1) Serin, Ava 8                    2) Weiss, Emily 8                 
     3) Burke, Caroline 8               4) Milrod, Maya 8                 
                  43.88     1:22.27 (38.39)                                        
 -- 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'B'                1:51.10         DQ        
     1) Pennington, Eve 7               2) Green, Sarah 8                 
     3)                                 4) Green, Ella 8                  
                1:10.66          DQ (47.08)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.09  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                36.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paul, Jennifer            10 Marlins-MR             28.65      29.18 ZQ     
  2 Walsh, Katelyn            10 MSC-MR                 31.54      30.68 ZQ     
  3 Elliott, Lucy             10 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.24      32.39 SILV   
  4 LaRue, Jessie              9 MSC-MR                 32.56      32.43 SILV   
  5 Cohen, Jessica            10 MSC-MR                 33.76      32.79 SILV   
  6 Tang, Emily               10 MSC-MR                 32.59      32.94 SILV   
  7 Davi, Julia               10 WISC-MR                32.76      33.08 SILV   
  8 Makebish, Ani             10 NDAC-MR                32.92      33.15 SILV   
  9 Souza, Monique            10 BBSC-MR                32.84      33.45 SILV   
 10 McDermott, Annie          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.26      33.72 SILV   
 11 Pinzon, Sarah             10 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.75      33.86 SILV   
 12 Zichittella, Katelin      10 NDAC-MR                35.42      34.40 SILV   
 13 Feigin, Alexandra          9 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.37      34.71 SILV   
 14 Nikolski, Mary T          10 Dolphins-MR            33.81      35.55 SILV   
 15 Fried, Lexi               10 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.86      36.32        
 16 Peruffo, Alexa            10 Dolphins-MR            37.09      36.39        
 17 DiMarinis, Hannah         10 BBSC-MR                38.13      36.42        
 18 Eckhardt, Maddie          10 Dolphins-MR            35.74      36.59        
 19 McKevitt, Katelyn         10 WISC-MR                36.67      37.07        
 20 Battiato, Ashley          10 WSSC-MR                36.53      37.13        
 21 Pantaleone, Lauren        10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           45.10      37.21        
 22 Heinz, Amanda              9 WISC-MR                39.08      37.26        
 23 Gallagher, Erin           10 BBSC-MR                37.45      37.44        
 24 Payman, Maya               9 Dolphins-MR            38.05      37.83        
 25 Poggioli, Melissa          9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           50.10      38.15        
 26 Dunn, Josephine           10 WISC-MR                35.36      38.42        
 27 Campagna, Hannah           9 NDAC-MR                36.48      38.54        
 28 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly    9 MSC-MR                 39.27      38.59        
 29 Fischer, Amber             9 Dolphins-MR            38.38      38.86        
 30 Chernik, Alannah           9 WISC-MR                46.35      38.99        
 31 Cavotti, Emily            10 NDAC-MR                37.95      39.18        
 32 Duffner, Maggie           10 Marlins-MR             38.84      39.68        
 33 Fehlman, Caroline          9 Marlins-MR             38.51      40.05        
 34 Boucher, Maddie            9 NDAC-MR                42.91      41.85        
 35 Ayala, Ashley              9 Marlins-MR             41.22      42.13        
 36 Abouezzi, Alexandra       10 Dolphins-MR            41.11      44.12        
 37 Yen, Amanda               10 MSC-MR                 45.92      44.20        
 38 Abouezzi, Tiffany          9 Dolphins-MR            42.43      44.29        
 39 Kapogiannis, Sophia       10 Dolphins-MR            43.73      45.72        
 40 Cassidy, Sophia            9 Dolphins-MR            44.13      47.58        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.09  ZQ
              1:11.49  JO
              1:20.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paul, Jennifer            10 Marlins-MR           1:02.03    1:03.86 ZQ     
                  30.28     1:03.86 (33.58)                                        
  2 Walsh, Katelyn            10 MSC-MR               1:08.32    1:07.70 ZQ     
                  32.44     1:07.70 (35.26)                                        
  3 Cohen, Jessica            10 MSC-MR               1:08.83    1:10.61 JO     
                  34.33     1:10.61 (36.28)                                        
  4 Elliott, Lucy             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.18    1:11.51 SILV   
                  33.62     1:11.51 (37.89)                                        
  5 Tang, Emily               10 MSC-MR               1:14.36    1:11.85 SILV   
                  34.47     1:11.85 (37.38)                                        
  6 LaRue, Jessie              9 MSC-MR               1:10.99    1:12.43 SILV   
                  35.07     1:12.43 (37.36)                                        
  7 Souza, Monique            10 BBSC-MR              1:13.00    1:14.12 SILV   
                  35.59     1:14.12 (38.53)                                        
  8 Jackson, Anna             10 Marlins-MR           1:15.80    1:14.52 SILV   
                  35.38     1:14.52 (39.14)                                        
  9 Davi, Julia               10 WISC-MR              1:12.69    1:14.92 SILV   
                  36.11     1:14.92 (38.81)                                        
 10 Pinzon, Sarah             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.66    1:15.24 SILV   
                  36.51     1:15.24 (38.73)                                        
 11 Nikolski, Mary T          10 Dolphins-MR          1:16.11    1:16.27 SILV   
                  37.05     1:16.27 (39.22)                                        
 12 Eckhardt, Maddie          10 Dolphins-MR          1:21.58    1:18.63 SILV   
                  37.84     1:18.63 (40.79)                                        
 13 Peruffo, Alexa            10 Dolphins-MR          1:21.68    1:19.23 SILV   
                  37.15     1:19.23 (42.08)                                        
 14 Briordy, Casey             9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:26.81    1:21.48        
                  38.91     1:21.48 (42.57)                                        
 15 Pantaleone, Lauren        10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:24.66    1:22.04        
                  38.66     1:22.04 (43.38)                                        
 16 Gallagher, Erin           10 BBSC-MR              1:24.09    1:23.27        
                  38.30     1:23.27 (44.97)                                        
 17 Behrens, Erin             10 NDAC-MR              1:27.60    1:23.32        
                  39.20     1:23.32 (44.12)                                        
 18 Battiato, Ashley          10 WSSC-MR              1:21.21    1:23.98        
                  38.77     1:23.98 (45.21)                                        
 19 Dunn, Josephine           10 WISC-MR              1:19.44    1:26.78        
                  40.90     1:26.78 (45.88)                                        
 20 McKevitt, Katelyn         10 WISC-MR              1:23.14    1:29.38        
                  42.01     1:29.38 (47.37)                                        
 21 Fischer, Amber             9 Dolphins-MR          1:41.56    1:29.86        
                  43.50     1:29.86 (46.36)                                        
 22 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly    9 MSC-MR               1:31.13    1:30.29        
                  42.82     1:30.29 (47.47)                                        
 23 Chernik, Alannah           9 WISC-MR              1:34.80    1:30.32        
                  39.73     1:30.32 (50.59)                                        
 24 Cassidy, Sophia            9 Dolphins-MR          1:42.68    1:44.10        
                  49.08     1:44.10 (55.02)                                        
 25 Yen, Amanda               10 MSC-MR               1:46.63    1:44.30        
                  48.82     1:44.30 (55.48)                                        
 26 Fong, Wai sze             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.00    1:51.96        
                  49.50   1:51.96 (1:02.46)                                        
 -- Makebish, Ani             10 NDAC-MR              1:14.71         DQ        
      False start
                  33.28          DQ (37.32)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paul, Jennifer            10 Marlins-MR             35.71      35.65 ZQ     
  2 Elliott, Lucy             10 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.10      35.78 ZQ     
  3 Walsh, Katelyn            10 MSC-MR                 38.98      36.75 JO     
  4 Tang, Emily               10 MSC-MR                 37.47      38.01 SILV   
  5 Peruffo, Alexa            10 Dolphins-MR            38.96      38.57 SILV   
  6 LaRue, Jessie              9 MSC-MR                 39.87      38.70 SILV   
  7 McDermott, Annie          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.32      39.98 SILV   
  8 Cohen, Jessica            10 MSC-MR                 39.83      40.00 SILV   
  9 Davi, Julia               10 WISC-MR                39.81      40.46 SILV   
 10 Zichittella, Katelin      10 NDAC-MR                40.11      40.77 SILV   
 11 Souza, Monique            10 BBSC-MR                39.85      40.81 SILV   
 12 Fried, Lexi               10 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.85      40.97 SILV   
 13 Jackson, Anna             10 Marlins-MR             39.96      41.67 SILV   
 14 Battiato, Ashley          10 WSSC-MR                42.20      41.87 SILV   
 15 Nikolski, Mary T          10 Dolphins-MR            41.85      43.11 SILV   
 16 Pinzon, Sarah             10 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.62      43.24 SILV   
 17 Briordy, Casey             9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           45.10      43.90        
 18 Dunn, Josephine           10 WISC-MR                43.03      44.17        
 19 Eckhardt, Maddie          10 Dolphins-MR            43.68      45.15        
 20 Heinz, Amanda              9 WISC-MR                45.17      45.22        
 21 Gallagher, Erin           10 BBSC-MR                45.76      45.49        
 22 Yen, Amanda               10 MSC-MR                 49.42      45.57        
 23 Feigin, Alexandra          9 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.25      46.34        
 24 Chernik, Alannah           9 WISC-MR                55.76      46.91        
 25 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly    9 MSC-MR                 48.34      48.72        
 26 Fischer, Amber             9 Dolphins-MR            44.88      49.12        
 27 Cassidy, Sophia            9 Dolphins-MR            52.59    1:00.46        
 -- McKevitt, Katelyn         10 WISC-MR                45.57         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:22.19  JO
              1:39.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paul, Jennifer            10 Marlins-MR           1:14.81    1:16.47 ZQ     
                  37.45     1:16.47 (39.02)                                        
  2 Walsh, Katelyn            10 MSC-MR               1:21.76    1:17.80 ZQ     
                  37.69     1:17.80 (40.11)                                        
  3 LaRue, Jessie              9 MSC-MR               1:20.99    1:19.52 JO     
                  39.41     1:19.52 (40.11)                                        
  4 Makebish, Ani             10 NDAC-MR              1:21.78    1:20.69 JO     
                  39.37     1:20.69 (41.32)                                        
  5 Elliott, Lucy             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.18    1:20.72 JO     
                  39.83     1:20.72 (40.89)                                        
  6 Tang, Emily               10 MSC-MR               1:22.16    1:23.87 SILV   
                  40.23     1:23.87 (43.64)                                        
  7 Cohen, Jessica            10 MSC-MR               1:26.47    1:24.27 SILV   
                  40.59     1:24.27 (43.68)                                        
  8 Peruffo, Alexa            10 Dolphins-MR          1:27.82    1:25.43 SILV   
  9 McDermott, Annie          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.35    1:25.73 SILV   
                  41.76     1:25.73 (43.97)                                        
 10 Zichittella, Katelin      10 NDAC-MR              1:30.58    1:27.57 SILV   
                  42.55     1:27.57 (45.02)                                        
 11 Fried, Lexi               10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.33    1:27.58 SILV   
                  43.95     1:27.58 (43.63)                                        
 12 Davi, Julia               10 WISC-MR              1:26.91    1:29.19 SILV   
                  44.03     1:29.19 (45.16)                                        
 13 Souza, Monique            10 BBSC-MR              1:28.49    1:30.31 SILV   
 14 Dunn, Josephine           10 WISC-MR              1:29.67    1:31.04 SILV   
                  45.67     1:31.04 (45.37)                                        
 15 Battiato, Ashley          10 WSSC-MR              1:29.68    1:31.79 SILV   
                  45.31     1:31.79 (46.48)                                        
 16 Nikolski, Mary T          10 Dolphins-MR          1:36.08    1:32.34 SILV   
                  46.95     1:32.34 (45.39)                                        
 17 McKevitt, Katelyn         10 WISC-MR              1:37.37    1:34.37 SILV   
                  46.29     1:34.37 (48.08)                                        
 18 Campagna, Hannah           9 NDAC-MR              1:37.01    1:35.32 SILV   
                  46.88     1:35.32 (48.44)                                        
 19 Eckhardt, Maddie          10 Dolphins-MR          1:34.70    1:35.89 SILV   
                  47.87     1:35.89 (48.02)                                        
 20 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly    9 MSC-MR               1:42.40    1:38.93 SILV   
                  48.55     1:38.93 (50.38)                                        
 21 Cavotti, Emily            10 NDAC-MR              1:32.11    1:39.14        
                  48.19     1:39.14 (50.95)                                        
 22 Yen, Amanda               10 MSC-MR               1:46.12    1:39.65        
                  49.23     1:39.65 (50.42)                                        
 23 Gallagher, Erin           10 BBSC-MR              1:40.67    1:39.90        
                  47.51     1:39.90 (52.39)                                        
 24 Poggioli, Melissa          9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:15.10    1:40.53        
                  49.84     1:40.53 (50.69)                                        
 25 DiMarinis, Hannah         10 BBSC-MR              1:50.99    1:41.30        
                  48.54     1:41.30 (52.76)                                        
 26 Feigin, Alexandra          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:46.06    1:41.39        
 27 Duffner, Maggie           10 Marlins-MR           1:42.68    1:41.43        
                  49.68     1:41.43 (51.75)                                        
 -- Pantaleone, Lauren        10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:38.10         DQ        
                  46.45          DQ (49.65)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  ZQ
                42.99  JO
                49.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Katelyn            10 MSC-MR                 36.82      35.66 ZQ     
  2 Makebish, Ani             10 NDAC-MR                41.55      41.69 ZQ     
  3 Pinzon, Sarah             10 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.74      42.04 JO     
  4 Fried, Lexi               10 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.96      42.67 JO     
  5 Elliott, Lucy             10 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.72      44.61 SILV   
  6 Cohen, Jessica            10 MSC-MR                 44.79      45.05 SILV   
  7 Paul, Jennifer            10 Marlins-MR             43.27      45.09 SILV   
  8 LaRue, Jessie              9 MSC-MR                    NT      45.35 SILV   
  9 Tang, Emily               10 MSC-MR                 47.65      46.10 SILV   
 10 Davi, Julia               10 WISC-MR                49.52      47.07 SILV   
 11 Fehlman, Caroline          9 Marlins-MR             47.56      47.35 SILV   
 12 DiMarinis, Hannah         10 BBSC-MR                50.67      47.47 SILV   
 13 Dunn, Josephine           10 WISC-MR                47.72      47.87 SILV   
 14 Campagna, Hannah           9 NDAC-MR                48.36      48.19 SILV   
 15 Battiato, Ashley          10 WSSC-MR                48.75      48.57 SILV   
 16 Peruffo, Alexa            10 Dolphins-MR            48.40      49.16 SILV   
 17 Pantaleone, Lauren        10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           51.40      49.37 SILV   
 18 Gallagher, Erin           10 BBSC-MR                55.64      49.60        
 19 Eckhardt, Maddie          10 Dolphins-MR            50.93      51.33        
 20 McKevitt, Katelyn         10 WISC-MR                51.74      51.38        
 21 Yen, Amanda               10 MSC-MR                 49.88      51.98        
 22 Payman, Maya               9 Dolphins-MR            47.00      52.15        
 23 Feigin, Alexandra          9 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.89      52.17        
 24 Fischer, Amber             9 Dolphins-MR            54.28      52.58        
 25 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly    9 MSC-MR                 55.04      52.68        
 26 Chernik, Alannah           9 WISC-MR                53.90      55.93        
 27 Kapogiannis, Sophia       10 Dolphins-MR            59.50      57.78        
 28 Abouezzi, Tiffany          9 Dolphins-MR            55.69    1:00.02        
 29 Ayala, Ashley              9 Marlins-MR           1:01.63    1:01.63        
 -- Nikolski, Mary T          10 Dolphins-MR            46.03         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Cassidy, Sophia            9 Dolphins-MR            56.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Boucher, Maddie            9 NDAC-MR              1:32.11         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 -- Abouezzi, Alexandra       10 Dolphins-MR            54.67         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Cavotti, Emily            10 NDAC-MR                51.81         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Souza, Monique            10 BBSC-MR              1:00.99         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 -- Heinz, Amanda              9 WISC-MR                49.68         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.99  ZQ
              1:33.99  JO
              1:50.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Katelyn            10 MSC-MR               1:20.32    1:17.69 ZQ     
                  37.52     1:17.69 (40.17)                                        
  2 Pinzon, Sarah             10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:32.56 JO     
                  43.76     1:32.56 (48.80)                                        
  3 Cohen, Jessica            10 MSC-MR               1:35.53    1:38.90 SILV   
                  47.41     1:38.90 (51.49)                                        
  4 LaRue, Jessie              9 MSC-MR               1:35.45    1:40.75 SILV   
                  48.72     1:40.75 (52.03)                                        
  5 Davi, Julia               10 WISC-MR              1:39.99    1:40.97 SILV   
                  49.42     1:40.97 (51.55)                                        
  6 Souza, Monique            10 BBSC-MR              1:49.99    1:41.23 SILV   
                  48.24     1:41.23 (52.99)                                        
  7 Battiato, Ashley          10 WSSC-MR              1:42.63    1:41.78 SILV   
                  49.71     1:41.78 (52.07)                                        
  8 Dunn, Josephine           10 WISC-MR              1:44.22    1:42.09 SILV   
                  48.68     1:42.09 (53.41)                                        
  9 Tang, Emily               10 MSC-MR               1:43.89    1:42.54 SILV   
                  49.28     1:42.54 (53.26)                                        
 10 Fried, Lexi               10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:41.85    1:43.67 SILV   
                  46.98     1:43.67 (56.69)                                        
 11 Jackson, Anna             10 Marlins-MR           1:41.91    1:44.10 SILV   
                  50.21     1:44.10 (53.89)                                        
 12 McDermott, Annie          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.00    1:45.25 SILV   
                  48.80     1:45.25 (56.45)                                        
 13 Gallagher, Erin           10 BBSC-MR              1:51.21    1:46.74 SILV   
                  50.28     1:46.74 (56.46)                                        
 14 Pantaleone, Lauren        10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:49.48    1:48.18 SILV   
                  50.39     1:48.18 (57.79)                                        
 15 Yen, Amanda               10 MSC-MR               1:48.68    1:48.34 SILV   
                  52.63     1:48.34 (55.71)                                        
 16 Briordy, Casey             9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:48.10    1:51.22        
                  52.77     1:51.22 (58.45)                                        
 17 Feigin, Alexandra          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:54.18    1:52.17        
                  53.45     1:52.17 (58.72)                                        
 18 Behrens, Erin             10 NDAC-MR              1:58.11    1:56.54        
                  55.57   1:56.54 (1:00.97)                                        
 19 McKevitt, Katelyn         10 WISC-MR              1:55.15    1:56.89        
                  55.52   1:56.89 (1:01.37)                                        
 -- Simpfenderfer, Kimberly    9 MSC-MR               2:03.67         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  56.35        DQ (1:00.32)                                        
 -- Fong, Wai sze             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  54.49        DQ (1:02.77)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  ZQ
                36.59  JO
                44.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paul, Jennifer            10 Marlins-MR             32.84      33.77 ZQ     
  2 Walsh, Katelyn            10 MSC-MR                 35.51      35.57 JO     
  3 Cohen, Jessica            10 MSC-MR                 34.36      36.83 SILV   
  4 Souza, Monique            10 BBSC-MR                39.07      37.11 SILV   
  5 LaRue, Jessie              9 MSC-MR                 40.05      39.28 SILV   
  6 McDermott, Annie          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.29      39.90 SILV   
  7 Davi, Julia               10 WISC-MR                41.73      40.54 SILV   
  8 Zichittella, Katelin      10 NDAC-MR                42.33      40.57 SILV   
  9 Tang, Emily               10 MSC-MR                 39.45      41.35 SILV   
 10 Pinzon, Sarah             10 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.15      43.99 SILV   
 11 Peruffo, Alexa            10 Dolphins-MR            43.34      44.92        
 12 Nikolski, Mary T          10 Dolphins-MR            41.90      45.11        
 13 Gallagher, Erin           10 BBSC-MR                44.94      45.59        
 14 Battiato, Ashley          10 WSSC-MR                42.66      46.10        
 15 DiMarinis, Hannah         10 BBSC-MR                56.76      46.46        
 16 Eckhardt, Maddie          10 Dolphins-MR            47.28      46.57        
 17 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly    9 MSC-MR                 49.44      46.78        
 18 Poggioli, Melissa          9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:03.10      48.30        
 19 Heinz, Amanda              9 WISC-MR                44.54      48.79        
 20 Fehlman, Caroline          9 Marlins-MR             46.68      49.59        
 21 Fischer, Amber             9 Dolphins-MR            52.92      49.83        
 22 Payman, Maya               9 Dolphins-MR            45.59      50.36        
 23 Yen, Amanda               10 MSC-MR                 55.83      50.99        
 24 Abouezzi, Tiffany          9 Dolphins-MR            52.00      59.63        
 25 Abouezzi, Alexandra       10 Dolphins-MR            52.00    1:09.85        
 -- Cassidy, Sophia            9 Dolphins-MR            54.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Boucher, Maddie            9 NDAC-MR              1:30.11         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  ZQ
              1:27.09  JO
              1:39.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paul, Jennifer            10 Marlins-MR           1:14.03    1:17.03 ZQ     
                  34.87     1:17.03 (42.16)                                        
  2 Walsh, Katelyn            10 MSC-MR               1:21.76    1:21.34 ZQ     
                  39.67     1:21.34 (41.67)                                        
  3 Makebish, Ani             10 NDAC-MR              1:30.11    1:23.92 JO     
                  39.77     1:23.92 (44.15)                                        
  4 Cohen, Jessica            10 MSC-MR               1:22.28    1:28.95 SILV   
                  40.69     1:28.95 (48.26)                                        
  5 Souza, Monique            10 BBSC-MR              1:27.72    1:29.76 SILV   
                  41.47     1:29.76 (48.29)                                        
  6 Tang, Emily               10 MSC-MR               1:29.58    1:34.36 SILV   
                  43.91     1:34.36 (50.45)                                        
  7 Zichittella, Katelin      10 NDAC-MR              1:57.62    1:37.99 SILV   
                  42.62     1:37.99 (55.37)                                        
  8 LaRue, Jessie              9 MSC-MR               1:30.74    1:39.29 SILV   
                  45.12     1:39.29 (54.17)                                        
 -- Pinzon, Sarah             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  47.74        DQ (1:00.42)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:20.99  JO
              1:30.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Katelyn            10 MSC-MR               1:18.60    1:15.84 ZQ     
                  38.21     1:15.84 (37.63)                                        
  2 Paul, Jennifer            10 Marlins-MR           1:17.74    1:19.64 JO     
                  36.40     1:19.64 (43.24)                                        
  3 Makebish, Ani             10 NDAC-MR              1:21.56    1:22.19 SILV   
                  39.62     1:22.19 (42.57)                                        
  4 Elliott, Lucy             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.25    1:24.38 SILV   
                  37.46     1:24.38 (46.92)                                        
  5 Cohen, Jessica            10 MSC-MR               1:23.59    1:24.57 SILV   
                  40.11     1:24.57 (44.46)                                        
  6 LaRue, Jessie              9 MSC-MR               1:26.67    1:25.26 SILV   
                  42.30     1:25.26 (42.96)                                        
  7 Souza, Monique            10 BBSC-MR              1:44.20    1:26.50 SILV   
                  41.70     1:26.50 (44.80)                                        
  8 Pinzon, Sarah             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.71    1:27.48 SILV   
                  43.83     1:27.48 (43.65)                                        
  9 McDermott, Annie          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.90    1:27.69 SILV   
                  39.87     1:27.69 (47.82)                                        
 10 Tang, Emily               10 MSC-MR               1:27.09    1:27.85 SILV   
                  42.26     1:27.85 (45.59)                                        
 11 Fried, Lexi               10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.88    1:28.97 SILV   
                  40.81     1:28.97 (48.16)                                        
 12 Peruffo, Alexa            10 Dolphins-MR          1:27.64    1:29.43 SILV   
                  42.61     1:29.43 (46.82)                                        
 13 Zichittella, Katelin      10 NDAC-MR              1:30.29    1:29.52 SILV   
                  41.10     1:29.52 (48.42)                                        
 14 Davi, Julia               10 WISC-MR              1:52.80    1:30.38 SILV   
                  42.96     1:30.38 (47.42)                                        
 15 Nikolski, Mary T          10 Dolphins-MR          1:28.32    1:31.21        
                  44.24     1:31.21 (46.97)                                        
 16 Jackson, Anna             10 Marlins-MR           1:28.41    1:32.56        
                  45.23     1:32.56 (47.33)                                        
 17 Dunn, Josephine           10 WISC-MR              1:31.24    1:32.65        
                  43.84     1:32.65 (48.81)                                        
 18 Battiato, Ashley          10 WSSC-MR              1:30.58    1:34.10        
                  45.40     1:34.10 (48.70)                                        
 19 Heinz, Amanda              9 WISC-MR              2:00.70    1:34.13        
                  45.10     1:34.13 (49.03)                                        
 20 Behrens, Erin             10 NDAC-MR              1:43.85    1:34.72        
                  44.13     1:34.72 (50.59)                                        
 21 Eckhardt, Maddie          10 Dolphins-MR          1:36.24    1:37.39        
                  46.82     1:37.39 (50.57)                                        
 22 Gallagher, Erin           10 BBSC-MR              1:59.99    1:37.72        
                  44.64     1:37.72 (53.08)                                        
 23 Fischer, Amber             9 Dolphins-MR          1:39.20    1:38.36        
                  47.77     1:38.36 (50.59)                                        
 24 Pantaleone, Lauren        10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:36.90    1:38.44        
                  48.67     1:38.44 (49.77)                                        
 25 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly    9 MSC-MR               1:44.51    1:44.78        
                  48.01     1:44.78 (56.77)                                        
 26 Yen, Amanda               10 MSC-MR               1:49.58    1:47.84        
                  51.17     1:47.84 (56.67)                                        
 27 Cassidy, Sophia            9 Dolphins-MR          1:59.07    2:01.94        
                  57.38   2:01.94 (1:04.56)                                        
 -- Feigin, Alexandra          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:41.37         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  48.42          DQ (50.23)                                        
 -- Fong, Wai sze             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  57.86          DQ (55.64)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:21.49    2:22.26        
     1) LaRue, Jessie 9                 2) Walsh, Katelyn 10              
     3) Cohen, Jessica 10               4) Tang, Emily 10                 
                  37.32     1:12.80 (35.48)     1:49.59 (36.79)     2:22.26 (32.67)
  2 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                2:32.44    2:32.82        
     1) Elliott, Lucy 10                2) Pinzon, Sarah 10               
     3) Fried, Lexi 10                  4) McDermott, Annie 10            
                  39.84     1:22.04 (42.20)     1:59.04 (37.00)     2:32.82 (33.78)
  3 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:43.14    2:41.46        
     1) Zichittella, Katelin 10         2) Cavotti, Emily 10              
     3) Makebish, Ani 10                4) Campagna, Hannah 9             
                  41.03     1:31.78 (50.75)     2:04.66 (32.88)     2:41.46 (36.80)
  4 Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V.-MR  'A'            2:47.87    2:51.69        
     1) Peruffo, Alexa 10               2) Nikolski, Mary T 10            
     3) Payman, Maya 9                  4) Eckhardt, Maddie 10            
                  40.19     1:26.85 (46.66)     2:15.16 (48.31)     2:51.69 (36.53)
  5 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:51.99    2:54.66        
     1) Dunn, Josephine 10              2) Heinz, Amanda 9                
     3) Davi, Julia 10                  4) McKevitt, Katelyn 10           
                  43.95     1:32.77 (48.82)     2:17.28 (44.51)     2:54.66 (37.38)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Katelyn            10 MSC-MR               2:25.85    2:24.13        
                  32.16     1:09.19 (37.03)     1:47.13 (37.94)     2:24.13 (37.00)
  2 LaRue, Jessie              9 MSC-MR               2:34.57    2:29.46        
                  34.36     1:12.91 (38.55)     1:52.42 (39.51)     2:29.46 (37.04)
  3 Cohen, Jessica            10 MSC-MR               2:44.87    2:30.38        
                  34.61     1:14.25 (39.64)     1:53.78 (39.53)     2:30.38 (36.60)
  4 Elliott, Lucy             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:48.40    2:36.63        
                  34.18     1:14.63 (40.45)     1:57.75 (43.12)     2:36.63 (38.88)
  5 Tang, Emily               10 MSC-MR               2:39.07    2:36.77        
                  34.80     1:14.42 (39.62)     1:56.69 (42.27)     2:36.77 (40.08)
  6 Makebish, Ani             10 NDAC-MR              2:40.11    2:37.92        
                  35.56     1:15.36 (39.80)     1:57.14 (41.78)     2:37.92 (40.78)
  7 Milrod, Maya               8 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:41.06    2:39.27        
                  35.50     1:16.80 (41.30)     2:00.02 (43.22)     2:39.27 (39.25)
  8 Pinzon, Sarah             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:49.43    2:39.35        
                  37.13     1:18.62 (41.49)     2:00.08 (41.46)     2:39.35 (39.27)
  9 Nikolski, Mary T          10 Dolphins-MR          2:49.15    2:42.26        
                  38.60     1:20.42 (41.82)     2:02.24 (41.82)     2:42.26 (40.02)
 10 Davi, Julia               10 WISC-MR              2:53.90    2:43.54        
                  36.94     1:18.40 (41.46)     2:02.27 (43.87)     2:43.54 (41.27)
 11 Weiss, Emily               8 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:03.13    2:45.20        
                  35.92     1:19.62 (43.70)     2:05.50 (45.88)     2:45.20 (39.70)
 12 McDermott, Annie          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.31    2:46.40        
                  35.20     1:17.99 (42.79)     2:02.79 (44.80)     2:46.40 (43.61)
 13 Wan, Kathryn               8 UNYFD-MR             2:51.00    2:50.62        
                  39.50     1:24.84 (45.34)     2:07.96 (43.12)     2:50.62 (42.66)
 14 Fried, Lexi               10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:10.95    2:58.47        
                  37.91     1:23.12 (45.21)     2:11.93 (48.81)     2:58.47 (46.54)
 15 McKevitt, Katelyn         10 WISC-MR              3:07.80    3:03.57        
                  39.87     1:27.67 (47.80)     2:17.99 (50.32)     3:03.57 (45.58)
 16 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly    9 MSC-MR               3:36.05    3:15.00        
                  41.03     1:31.99 (50.96)     2:25.83 (53.84)     3:15.00 (49.17)
 17 Dwyer, Catie               9 WSSC-MR              3:19.50    3:18.23        
                  42.55     1:34.36 (51.81)     2:27.25 (52.89)     3:18.23 (50.98)
 18 Kapogiannis, Sophia       10 Dolphins-MR          3:10.00    3:29.03        
                  44.09     1:38.19 (54.10)     2:34.69 (56.50)     3:29.03 (54.34)
 19 Yen, Amanda               10 MSC-MR               3:41.66    3:37.23        
                  46.65     1:42.77 (56.12)     2:41.55 (58.78)     3:37.23 (55.68)
 20 Cohen, Emily               8 MSC-MR               3:35.08    3:37.72        
                  48.33     1:45.21 (56.88)     2:42.30 (57.09)     3:37.72 (55.42)
 21 Jackson, EllaBlue          8 MSC-MR               3:45.16    3:38.55        
                  47.16     1:46.14 (58.98)   2:47.89 (1:01.75)     3:38.55 (50.66)
 22 Cassidy, Sophia            9 Dolphins-MR          3:54.23    3:47.02        
                  47.81     1:45.48 (57.67)   2:47.80 (1:02.32)     3:47.02 (59.22)
 -- Fischer, Amber             9 Dolphins-MR          3:23.69         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  45.08     1:33.84 (48.76)     2:29.55 (55.71)          DQ (48.95)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.99  ZQ
                28.59  JO
                31.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Halper, Sophie            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.19      26.30 ZQ     
  2 Elcott, Ina               12 MSC-MR                 28.03      27.69 ZQ     
  3 Koehler, Sierra           11 WISC-MR                27.69      27.82 ZQ     
  4 Seagraves, Bethany        12 North Shore-MR         28.70      28.09 JO     
  5 Nikolski, Grace           12 Dolphins-MR            28.76      28.80 SILV   
  6 Wren, Meghan              12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           29.05      28.84 SILV   
  7 Caldwell, Julia           12 MSC-MR                 29.13      29.08 SILV   
  8 Crespo, Sarah             12 BBSC-MR                28.68      29.16 SILV   
  9 Fried, Carly              12 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.68      29.30 SILV   
 10 Flugman, Danielle         12 North Shore-MR         29.49      29.47 SILV   
 11 Nakutavicius, Alex        12 Dolphins-MR            30.21      29.78 SILV   
 12 Miou, Grace               11 Bcny-MR                29.00      29.87 SILV   
 13 Giuliani, Jessica         12 BBSC-MR                30.25      29.89 SILV   
 14 Reining, Emma             12 MSC-MR                 30.97      30.08 SILV   
 15 Smerechniak, Jillian      11 WISC-MR                30.16      30.10 SILV   
 16 Kascle, Raeanne           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           32.60      30.23 SILV   
 17 Craft, JoAnna             11 PBAC-MR                30.54      30.57 SILV   
 18 Riley, Casey              12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           34.10      31.02 SILV   
 19 Noble, Allison            12 Dolphins-MR            29.68      31.16 SILV   
 20 Adams, Caroline           11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           32.02      31.19 SILV   
 21 Krug, Olivia              11 MSC-MR                 32.04      31.52 SILV   
 22 Fafian, Katherine         11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           32.04      31.58 SILV   
 23 Baione, Rebecca           11 MSC-MR                 31.79      31.63 SILV   
 24 Williams, Shannon         12 WISC-MR                31.85      31.83 SILV   
 25 Baldassare, Brooke        12 WISC-MR                30.61      31.90 SILV   
 26 Wolfson, Kelly            12 BBSC-MR                32.60      31.96 SILV   
 27 Brickman, Natalie         11 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.51      32.09        
 28 Payman, Kira              12 Dolphins-MR            33.43      32.11        
 28 Nieves, Daniella          12 WISC-MR                32.29      32.11        
 30 Scott, Paige              11 NDAC-MR                33.78      32.32        
 31 Guida, Emily              11 BBSC-MR                32.56      32.39        
 32 Simpfenderfer, Heidi      11 MSC-MR                 33.09      32.40        
 33 Antonawich, Kathryn       11 WISC-MR                31.56      32.46        
 34 Ye, Mabel                 12 WISC-MR                31.95      32.52        
 35 Visaggio, Olivia          11 BBSC-MR                33.49      33.37        
 36 Candrilli, Angela         11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           40.10      33.38        
 37 Kelsey, Kaylee            11 NDAC-MR                33.63      33.75        
 38 Cummings, Jordyn          11 WISC-MR                34.73      34.22        
 39 Benneche, Hannah          11 WISC-MR                35.51      34.86        
 40 Entner, Emily             11 NDAC-MR                37.45      35.11        
 40 Bradley, Katie            12 WISC-MR                35.04      35.11        
 42 Sweeney, Julia            11 Dolphins-MR            35.70      35.24        
 43 Seward, Kristen           11 Dolphins-MR            35.07      35.26        
 44 Gomes, Saige              11 PBAC-MR                34.11      35.43        
 45 Davisberg, Hailey         11 Marlins-MR             35.40      35.47        
 46 Orlowski, Nicole          12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           34.10      35.48        
 47 Shapiro, Samantha         12 BBSC-MR                35.10      35.82        
 48 Mialma, Itzel             11 NDAC-MR                34.54      36.21        
 49 Duffner, Sophie           12 Marlins-MR             34.61      36.84        
 50 Jarvis, MacKenzie         11 Dolphins-MR            35.65      37.26        
 51 Karadeniz, Selin          11 MSC-MR                 37.94      38.97        
 52 Gudmunson, Jenna          12 Dolphins-MR            36.05      39.04        
 53 Biagiotti, Isabel         11 Marlins-MR             39.56      39.99        
 54 Collins, Kelsey           12 Marlins-MR             39.53      40.08        
 55 Derby, Daniella           11 BBSC-MR                40.11      40.72        
 56 Moffett, Michele          12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           47.10      41.59        
 57 Simas, Laura              11 WISC-MR                40.92      41.76        
 58 Struhar, Jamie            11 Marlins-MR             39.40      42.21        
 -- Jackson, Chloe            12 MSC-MR                 27.81         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:01.79  JO
              1:10.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Halper, Sophie            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.08      57.76 ZQ     
                  27.84       57.76 (29.92)                                        
  2 Elcott, Ina               12 MSC-MR               1:00.84      59.90 ZQ     
                  28.62       59.90 (31.28)                                        
  3 Seagraves, Bethany        12 North Shore-MR       1:02.64    1:01.32 JO     
                  29.32     1:01.32 (32.00)                                        
  4 Nikolski, Grace           12 Dolphins-MR          1:03.13    1:01.94 SILV   
                  30.27     1:01.94 (31.67)                                        
  5 Jackson, Chloe            12 MSC-MR                 59.92    1:02.80 SILV   
                  29.52     1:02.80 (33.28)                                        
  6 Caldwell, Julia           12 MSC-MR               1:02.96    1:03.15 SILV   
                  30.60     1:03.15 (32.55)                                        
  7 Flugman, Danielle         12 North Shore-MR       1:04.04    1:03.73 SILV   
                  30.85     1:03.73 (32.88)                                        
  8 Crespo, Sarah             12 BBSC-MR              1:05.06    1:04.25 SILV   
                  30.09     1:04.25 (34.16)                                        
  8 Koehler, Sierra           11 WISC-MR              1:01.97    1:04.25 SILV   
                  30.73     1:04.25 (33.52)                                        
 10 Wren, Meghan              12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:03.73    1:04.41 SILV   
                  31.08     1:04.41 (33.33)                                        
 11 Nakutavicius, Alex        12 Dolphins-MR          1:05.06    1:04.46 SILV   
                  31.17     1:04.46 (33.29)                                        
 12 Reining, Emma             12 MSC-MR               1:08.80    1:05.32 SILV   
                  31.92     1:05.32 (33.40)                                        
 13 Kascle, Raeanne           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:05.76    1:05.98 SILV   
                  32.09     1:05.98 (33.89)                                        
 14 Smerechniak, Jillian      11 WISC-MR              1:05.01    1:06.35 SILV   
                  30.91     1:06.35 (35.44)                                        
 15 Giuliani, Jessica         12 BBSC-MR              1:06.59    1:06.91 SILV   
                  32.19     1:06.91 (34.72)                                        
 16 Baione, Rebecca           11 MSC-MR               1:10.38    1:07.25 SILV   
                  32.57     1:07.25 (34.68)                                        
 17 Noble, Allison            12 Dolphins-MR          1:06.53    1:08.02 SILV   
                  32.58     1:08.02 (35.44)                                        
 18 Craft, JoAnna             11 PBAC-MR              1:13.02    1:08.24 SILV   
                  32.47     1:08.24 (35.77)                                        
 19 Simpfenderfer, Heidi      11 MSC-MR               1:10.68    1:08.76 SILV   
                  33.65     1:08.76 (35.11)                                        
 20 Krug, Olivia              11 MSC-MR               1:08.42    1:08.97 SILV   
                  32.85     1:08.97 (36.12)                                        
 21 Antonawich, Kathryn       11 WISC-MR              1:12.61    1:10.07 SILV   
                  33.29     1:10.07 (36.78)                                        
 22 Williams, Shannon         12 WISC-MR              1:08.58    1:10.39 SILV   
                  33.92     1:10.39 (36.47)                                        
 23 Brickman, Natalie         11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.94    1:10.46        
                  33.63     1:10.46 (36.83)                                        
 24 Riley, Casey              12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.10    1:10.61        
                  33.78     1:10.61 (36.83)                                        
 24 Baldassare, Brooke        12 WISC-MR              1:07.15    1:10.61        
                  33.52     1:10.61 (37.09)                                        
 26 Fafian, Katherine         11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.33    1:11.09        
                  34.27     1:11.09 (36.82)                                        
 27 Visaggio, Olivia          11 BBSC-MR              1:13.12    1:12.12        
                  35.00     1:12.12 (37.12)                                        
 28 Connolly, Danielle        12 MSC-MR               1:12.91    1:12.26        
                  34.62     1:12.26 (37.64)                                        
 29 Scott, Paige              11 NDAC-MR              1:14.55    1:13.16        
                  33.98     1:13.16 (39.18)                                        
 30 Riehl, Elizabeth          12 Dolphins-MR          1:15.53    1:16.51        
                  35.43     1:16.51 (41.08)                                        
 31 Kubsch, Hannah            12 NDAC-MR              1:14.11    1:17.39        
                  36.85     1:17.39 (40.54)                                        
 32 Benneche, Hannah          11 WISC-MR              1:20.84    1:18.66        
                  36.88     1:18.66 (41.78)                                        
 33 Mialma, Itzel             11 NDAC-MR              1:27.75    1:18.67        
                  36.64     1:18.67 (42.03)                                        
 34 Seward, Kristen           11 Dolphins-MR          1:19.12    1:19.61        
                  36.90     1:19.61 (42.71)                                        
 35 Shapiro, Samantha         12 BBSC-MR              1:23.26    1:20.34        
                  38.39     1:20.34 (41.95)                                        
 36 Cummings, Jordyn          11 WISC-MR              1:23.65    1:20.81        
                  37.70     1:20.81 (43.11)                                        
 37 Sweeney, Julia            11 Dolphins-MR          1:21.33    1:21.15        
                  39.06     1:21.15 (42.09)                                        
 38 Michaelides, Mia          11 NDAC-MR              1:20.41    1:22.19        
                  38.49     1:22.19 (43.70)                                        
 39 Bradley, Katie            12 WISC-MR              1:16.79    1:22.79        
                  38.48     1:22.79 (44.31)                                        
 40 Karadeniz, Selin          11 MSC-MR               1:27.02    1:27.05        
                  41.35     1:27.05 (45.70)                                        
 41 Jarvis, MacKenzie         11 Dolphins-MR          1:22.00    1:27.16        
                  40.06     1:27.16 (47.10)                                        
 42 Gudmunson, Jenna          12 Dolphins-MR          1:23.81    1:29.10        
                  41.61     1:29.10 (47.49)                                        
 43 Derby, Daniella           11 BBSC-MR              1:26.71    1:29.83        
                  42.28     1:29.83 (47.55)                                        
 44 Feliz, Maricelis          12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:40.10    1:30.20        
                  41.13     1:30.20 (49.07)                                        
 45 Moffett, Michele          12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:37.30    1:34.73        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.99  ZQ
              2:13.99  JO
              2:29.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nikolski, Grace           12 Dolphins-MR          2:16.67    2:09.80 ZQ     
                  30.38     1:03.87 (33.49)     1:37.53 (33.66)     2:09.80 (32.27)
  2 Elcott, Ina               12 MSC-MR               2:10.85    2:10.26 ZQ     
                  30.04     1:02.87 (32.83)     1:37.37 (34.50)     2:10.26 (32.89)
  3 Jackson, Chloe            12 MSC-MR               2:14.79    2:14.96 SILV   
                  30.84     1:04.93 (34.09)     1:39.53 (34.60)     2:14.96 (35.43)
  4 Caldwell, Julia           12 MSC-MR               2:15.14    2:16.36 SILV   
                  31.69     1:06.05 (34.36)     1:41.62 (35.57)     2:16.36 (34.74)
  5 Flugman, Danielle         12 North Shore-MR       2:29.03    2:16.52 SILV   
                  32.24     1:06.60 (34.36)     1:42.62 (36.02)     2:16.52 (33.90)
  6 Giordano, Leta            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:19.00    2:17.51 SILV   
                  30.57     1:05.51 (34.94)     1:42.62 (37.11)     2:17.51 (34.89)
  7 Koehler, Sierra           11 WISC-MR              2:19.53    2:17.96 SILV   
                  30.15     1:04.89 (34.74)     1:41.42 (36.53)     2:17.96 (36.54)
  8 Nakutavicius, Alex        12 Dolphins-MR          2:32.00    2:19.86 SILV   
                  31.29     1:06.65 (35.36)     1:44.39 (37.74)     2:19.86 (35.47)
  9 Rendon, Jazmin            12 NDAC-MR              2:25.44    2:21.53 SILV   
                  31.62     1:08.03 (36.41)     1:44.54 (36.51)     2:21.53 (36.99)
 10 Weiss, Jessica            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:21.79    2:22.53 SILV   
                  31.85     1:07.74 (35.89)     1:45.54 (37.80)     2:22.53 (36.99)
 11 Reining, Emma             12 MSC-MR               2:26.55    2:24.52 SILV   
                  32.42     1:08.83 (36.41)     1:47.04 (38.21)     2:24.52 (37.48)
 12 Baione, Rebecca           11 MSC-MR               2:33.78    2:24.82 SILV   
                  33.11     1:09.93 (36.82)     1:48.04 (38.11)     2:24.82 (36.78)
 13 Krug, Olivia              11 MSC-MR               2:32.12    2:26.34 SILV   
                  32.63     1:09.57 (36.94)     1:48.95 (39.38)     2:26.34 (37.39)
 14 Giuliani, Jessica         12 BBSC-MR              2:30.68    2:26.59 SILV   
                  32.74     1:08.69 (35.95)     1:47.73 (39.04)     2:26.59 (38.86)
 15 Simpfenderfer, Heidi      11 MSC-MR               2:26.93    2:28.25 SILV   
                  33.98     1:10.71 (36.73)     1:49.48 (38.77)     2:28.25 (38.77)
 16 Brickman, Natalie         11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:34.89    2:29.35 SILV   
                  33.74     1:11.75 (38.01)     1:50.99 (39.24)     2:29.35 (38.36)
 17 Adams, Caroline           11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:46.45    2:33.39        
                  34.54     1:12.92 (38.38)     1:53.85 (40.93)     2:33.39 (39.54)
 18 Fennell, Emily            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:25.00    2:34.29        
                  33.71     1:12.80 (39.09)     1:53.91 (41.11)     2:34.29 (40.38)
 19 Fafian, Katherine         11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:45.10    2:36.61        
                  33.60     1:14.37 (40.77)   2:36.61 (1:22.24)                    
 20 Kelsey, Kaylee            11 NDAC-MR              2:46.83    2:40.07        
                  36.99     1:17.78 (40.79)     1:58.74 (40.96)     2:40.07 (41.33)
 21 Connolly, Danielle        12 MSC-MR               2:40.00    2:42.53        
                  33.91     1:14.98 (41.07)     1:58.42 (43.44)     2:42.53 (44.11)
 22 Sweeney, Julia            11 Dolphins-MR          2:59.50    2:56.92        
                  39.06     1:25.47 (46.41)     2:13.91 (48.44)     2:56.92 (43.01)
 23 Seward, Kristen           11 Dolphins-MR          2:57.91    2:58.70        
                  39.04     1:25.25 (46.21)     2:13.41 (48.16)     2:58.70 (45.29)
 24 Karadeniz, Selin          11 MSC-MR               3:07.16    3:03.14        
                  41.02     1:28.82 (47.80)     2:17.70 (48.88)     3:03.14 (45.44)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.69  ZQ
                33.29  JO
                38.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monderer, Liana           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.00      31.62 ZQ     
  2 Seagraves, Bethany        12 North Shore-MR         32.51      32.13 ZQ     
  3 Jackson, Chloe            12 MSC-MR                 34.33      33.14 JO     
  4 Weiss, Jessica            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.40      33.82 SILV   
  5 Smerechniak, Jillian      11 WISC-MR                33.49      33.84 SILV   
  6 Koehler, Sierra           11 WISC-MR                34.76      33.88 SILV   
  7 Flugman, Danielle         12 North Shore-MR         33.34      33.98 SILV   
  8 Crespo, Sarah             12 BBSC-MR                35.89      34.11 SILV   
  9 Miou, Grace               11 Bcny-MR                33.60      34.64 SILV   
 10 Noble, Allison            12 Dolphins-MR            35.18      34.71 SILV   
 11 Fennell, Emily            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.56      35.15 SILV   
 12 Giuliani, Jessica         12 BBSC-MR                36.99      35.65 SILV   
 13 Caldwell, Julia           12 MSC-MR                 36.39      35.82 SILV   
 14 Craft, JoAnna             11 PBAC-MR                34.41      36.07 SILV   
 15 Fafian, Katherine         11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.12      36.41 SILV   
 16 Baione, Rebecca           11 MSC-MR                 36.72      36.84 SILV   
 17 Nieves, Daniella          12 WISC-MR                36.31      36.87 SILV   
 18 Scott, Paige              11 NDAC-MR                38.10      37.34 SILV   
 19 Ye, Mabel                 12 WISC-MR                38.08      37.80 SILV   
 20 Cummings, Jordyn          11 WISC-MR                42.00      38.24 SILV   
 21 Guida, Emily              11 BBSC-MR                38.64      38.44 SILV   
 22 Simpfenderfer, Heidi      11 MSC-MR                 39.16      38.55 SILV   
 23 Krug, Olivia              11 MSC-MR                 38.72      38.71        
 24 Davisberg, Hailey         11 Marlins-MR             40.57      39.09        
 25 Wolfson, Kelly            12 BBSC-MR                41.49      39.31        
 26 Kelsey, Kaylee            11 NDAC-MR                40.25      39.74        
 27 Orlowski, Nicole          12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.10      40.84        
 28 Bradley, Katie            12 WISC-MR                41.03      41.25        
 29 Benneche, Hannah          11 WISC-MR                42.09      41.81        
 30 Payman, Kira              12 Dolphins-MR            44.27      42.94        
 31 Gudmunson, Jenna          12 Dolphins-MR            41.04      43.80        
 32 Visaggio, Olivia          11 BBSC-MR                43.06      44.18        
 33 Shapiro, Samantha         12 BBSC-MR                47.39      44.87        
 34 Jarvis, MacKenzie         11 Dolphins-MR            49.75      45.40        
 35 Karadeniz, Selin          11 MSC-MR                 46.59      45.49        
 36 Entner, Emily             11 NDAC-MR                49.29      45.91        
 37 Simas, Laura              11 WISC-MR                43.41      49.59        
 38 Struhar, Jamie            11 Marlins-MR             49.49      51.75        
 39 Derby, Daniella           11 BBSC-MR                47.91      52.39        
 40 Moffett, Michele          12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           57.14      54.14        
 -- Biagiotti, Isabel         11 Marlins-MR             49.14         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:11.09  JO
              1:23.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elcott, Ina               12 MSC-MR               1:03.93    1:04.61 ZQ     
                  31.36     1:04.61 (33.25)                                        
  2 Seagraves, Bethany        12 North Shore-MR       1:11.91    1:10.07 JO     
                  34.04     1:10.07 (36.03)                                        
  3 Monderer, Liana           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.00    1:10.37 JO     
                  34.84     1:10.37 (35.53)                                        
  4 Nikolski, Grace           12 Dolphins-MR          1:10.06    1:10.96 JO     
                  34.13     1:10.96 (36.83)                                        
  5 Halper, Sophie            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.00    1:11.68 SILV   
                  35.27     1:11.68 (36.41)                                        
  6 Wren, Meghan              12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:13.41    1:12.13 SILV   
                  35.36     1:12.13 (36.77)                                        
  7 Jackson, Chloe            12 MSC-MR               1:12.64    1:12.43 SILV   
                  35.00     1:12.43 (37.43)                                        
  8 Weiss, Jessica            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.67    1:13.19 SILV   
                  35.56     1:13.19 (37.63)                                        
  9 Fried, Carly              12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.44    1:13.22 SILV   
                  35.60     1:13.22 (37.62)                                        
 10 Smerechniak, Jillian      11 WISC-MR              1:12.74    1:13.48 SILV   
                  33.98     1:13.48 (39.50)                                        
 11 Koehler, Sierra           11 WISC-MR              1:15.02    1:14.00 SILV   
                  35.68     1:14.00 (38.32)                                        
 12 Caldwell, Julia           12 MSC-MR               1:14.31    1:14.18 SILV   
                  36.93     1:14.18 (37.25)                                        
 13 Flugman, Danielle         12 North Shore-MR       1:12.32    1:14.71 SILV   
                  36.30     1:14.71 (38.41)                                        
 14 Reining, Emma             12 MSC-MR               1:19.31    1:16.06 SILV   
                  37.27     1:16.06 (38.79)                                        
 15 Craft, JoAnna             11 PBAC-MR              1:16.27    1:16.34 SILV   
                  38.34     1:16.34 (38.00)                                        
 16 Crespo, Sarah             12 BBSC-MR              1:21.98    1:17.06 SILV   
                  36.56     1:17.06 (40.50)                                        
 17 Fennell, Emily            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.00    1:17.60 SILV   
                  37.11     1:17.60 (40.49)                                        
 18 Baione, Rebecca           11 MSC-MR               1:20.39    1:17.67 SILV   
                  38.02     1:17.67 (39.65)                                        
 19 Fafian, Katherine         11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:21.14    1:17.78 SILV   
                  38.43     1:17.78 (39.35)                                        
 20 Giuliani, Jessica         12 BBSC-MR              1:23.90    1:19.28 SILV   
                  38.46     1:19.28 (40.82)                                        
 21 Kascle, Raeanne           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:21.52    1:19.99 SILV   
                  39.97     1:19.99 (40.02)                                        
 22 Adams, Caroline           11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:21.32    1:20.04 SILV   
 23 Antonawich, Kathryn       11 WISC-MR              1:16.98    1:20.31 SILV   
                  38.23     1:20.31 (42.08)                                        
 24 Williams, Shannon         12 WISC-MR              1:21.92    1:20.51 SILV   
                  39.62     1:20.51 (40.89)                                        
 25 Noble, Allison            12 Dolphins-MR          1:18.35    1:20.62 SILV   
                  38.84     1:20.62 (41.78)                                        
 26 Simpfenderfer, Heidi      11 MSC-MR               1:20.77    1:21.27 SILV   
                  39.87     1:21.27 (41.40)                                        
 27 Krug, Olivia              11 MSC-MR               1:20.74    1:21.81 SILV   
                  40.48     1:21.81 (41.33)                                        
 28 Connolly, Danielle        12 MSC-MR               1:20.06    1:25.79        
                  42.42     1:25.79 (43.37)                                        
 29 Riley, Casey              12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:29.10    1:27.17        
                  41.80     1:27.17 (45.37)                                        
 30 Baldassare, Brooke        12 WISC-MR              1:25.22    1:28.23        
                  43.31     1:28.23 (44.92)                                        
 31 Michaelides, Mia          11 NDAC-MR              1:35.91    1:29.72        
                  43.65     1:29.72 (46.07)                                        
 32 Seward, Kristen           11 Dolphins-MR          1:29.32    1:30.62        
 33 Bradley, Katie            12 WISC-MR              1:25.90    1:32.59        
                  45.94     1:32.59 (46.65)                                        
 34 Kubsch, Hannah            12 NDAC-MR              1:28.11    1:32.75        
                  44.82     1:32.75 (47.93)                                        
 35 Visaggio, Olivia          11 BBSC-MR              1:35.29    1:32.81        
                  44.20     1:32.81 (48.61)                                        
 36 Benneche, Hannah          11 WISC-MR              1:30.10    1:33.86        
                  45.78     1:33.86 (48.08)                                        
 37 Cummings, Jordyn          11 WISC-MR              1:29.00    1:34.81        
                  45.68     1:34.81 (49.13)                                        
 38 Mialma, Itzel             11 NDAC-MR              1:36.41    1:35.57        
                  45.77     1:35.57 (49.80)                                        
 39 Shapiro, Samantha         12 BBSC-MR              1:43.11    1:37.10        
                  45.91     1:37.10 (51.19)                                        
 40 Feliz, Maricelis          12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:55.10    1:43.63        
                  47.83     1:43.63 (55.80)                                        
 41 Derby, Daniella           11 BBSC-MR              1:50.13    1:46.25        
                  51.50     1:46.25 (54.75)                                        
 42 Moffett, Michele          12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:56.10    1:53.05        
 -- Jarvis, MacKenzie         11 Dolphins-MR          1:34.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  51.25          DQ (54.48)                                        
 -- Karadeniz, Selin          11 MSC-MR               1:36.80         DQ        
                  47.98          DQ (50.41)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.59  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                43.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fried, Carly              12 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.48      35.12 ZQ     
  2 Caldwell, Julia           12 MSC-MR                 35.73      36.07 ZQ     
  3 Jackson, Chloe            12 MSC-MR                 35.46      36.13 ZQ     
  4 Craft, JoAnna             11 PBAC-MR                36.90      36.61 JO     
  5 Elcott, Ina               12 MSC-MR                 36.45      36.84 JO     
  6 Nikolski, Grace           12 Dolphins-MR            38.18      37.32 SILV   
  7 Baione, Rebecca           11 MSC-MR                 38.23      38.69 SILV   
  8 Koehler, Sierra           11 WISC-MR                38.29      39.08 SILV   
  9 Riley, Casey              12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           45.10      39.09 SILV   
 10 Visaggio, Olivia          11 BBSC-MR                39.06      39.10 SILV   
 11 Seagraves, Bethany        12 North Shore-MR         42.81      39.25 SILV   
 12 Flugman, Danielle         12 North Shore-MR         38.37      39.73 SILV   
 13 Krug, Olivia              11 MSC-MR                 39.05      39.93 SILV   
 14 Williams, Shannon         12 WISC-MR                41.37      40.01 SILV   
 15 Monderer, Liana           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.00      40.08 SILV   
 16 Brickman, Natalie         11 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.64      40.29 SILV   
 17 Baldassare, Brooke        12 WISC-MR                38.03      40.55 SILV   
 18 Noble, Allison            12 Dolphins-MR            39.93      40.79 SILV   
 19 Reining, Emma             12 MSC-MR                 43.89      41.63 SILV   
 20 Sweeney, Julia            11 Dolphins-MR            41.79      42.47 SILV   
 21 Fennell, Emily            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.13      42.58 SILV   
 22 Nakutavicius, Alex        12 Dolphins-MR            46.24      42.95 SILV   
 23 Adams, Caroline           11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.54      43.27 SILV   
 24 Crespo, Sarah             12 BBSC-MR                43.87      43.57 SILV   
 25 Simpfenderfer, Heidi      11 MSC-MR                 43.65      43.68 SILV   
 26 Michaelides, Mia          11 NDAC-MR                48.85      44.03        
 27 Kubsch, Hannah            12 NDAC-MR                42.11      44.98        
 28 Bradley, Katie            12 WISC-MR                43.15      45.18        
 29 Gudmunson, Jenna          12 Dolphins-MR            45.38      45.52        
 30 Riehl, Elizabeth          12 Dolphins-MR            44.86      45.92        
 31 Karadeniz, Selin          11 MSC-MR                 47.49      47.80        
 32 Derby, Daniella           11 BBSC-MR                52.76      47.94        
 33 Benneche, Hannah          11 WISC-MR                48.37      48.31        
 34 Connolly, Danielle        12 MSC-MR                 46.86      49.31        
 35 Shapiro, Samantha         12 BBSC-MR                58.19      52.30        
 36 Simas, Laura              11 WISC-MR              1:00.39      55.30        
 -- Giuliani, Jessica         12 BBSC-MR                45.99         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 -- Cummings, Jordyn          11 WISC-MR                46.91         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:19.99  ZQ
              1:20.49  JO
              1:33.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fried, Carly              12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.90    1:17.37 ZQ     
                  37.34     1:17.37 (40.03)                                        
  2 Ye, Mabel                 12 WISC-MR              1:18.88    1:17.86 ZQ     
                  37.81     1:17.86 (40.05)                                        
  3 Caldwell, Julia           12 MSC-MR               1:16.86    1:18.37 ZQ     
                  37.65     1:18.37 (40.72)                                        
  4 Miou, Grace               11 Bcny-MR              1:20.00    1:19.05 ZQ     
                  36.99     1:19.05 (42.06)                                        
  5 Jackson, Chloe            12 MSC-MR               1:17.73    1:19.38 ZQ     
                  37.35     1:19.38 (42.03)                                        
  6 Elcott, Ina               12 MSC-MR               1:18.50    1:19.44 ZQ     
  7 Nikolski, Grace           12 Dolphins-MR          1:21.56    1:19.72 ZQ     
                  38.42     1:19.72 (41.30)                                        
  8 Weiss, Jessica            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.41    1:21.14 SILV   
                  39.24     1:21.14 (41.90)                                        
  9 Giordano, Leta            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.40    1:21.56 SILV   
                  38.48     1:21.56 (43.08)                                        
 10 Koehler, Sierra           11 WISC-MR              1:22.43    1:22.32 SILV   
                  39.97     1:22.32 (42.35)                                        
 11 Craft, JoAnna             11 PBAC-MR              1:21.11    1:23.02 SILV   
                  38.69     1:23.02 (44.33)                                        
 12 Riley, Casey              12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:45.10    1:23.30 SILV   
 13 Visaggio, Olivia          11 BBSC-MR              1:25.92    1:25.01 SILV   
                  40.04     1:25.01 (44.97)                                        
 14 Baldassare, Brooke        12 WISC-MR              1:23.60    1:25.44 SILV   
                  39.72     1:25.44 (45.72)                                        
 15 Krug, Olivia              11 MSC-MR               1:28.02    1:25.74 SILV   
                  39.63     1:25.74 (46.11)                                        
 16 Smerechniak, Jillian      11 WISC-MR              1:33.70    1:26.38 SILV   
                  39.36     1:26.38 (47.02)                                        
 17 Flugman, Danielle         12 North Shore-MR       1:28.24    1:26.43 SILV   
                  40.58     1:26.43 (45.85)                                        
 18 Brickman, Natalie         11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.76    1:26.54 SILV   
                  41.32     1:26.54 (45.22)                                        
 19 Nakutavicius, Alex        12 Dolphins-MR          1:43.23    1:27.73 SILV   
 20 Williams, Shannon         12 WISC-MR              1:28.41    1:28.23 SILV   
                  42.19     1:28.23 (46.04)                                        
 21 Reining, Emma             12 MSC-MR               1:32.64    1:28.95 SILV   
                  42.39     1:28.95 (46.56)                                        
 22 Fennell, Emily            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.92    1:30.55 SILV   
 23 Kascle, Raeanne           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:30.06    1:31.07 SILV   
                  43.23     1:31.07 (47.84)                                        
 24 Noble, Allison            12 Dolphins-MR          1:32.15    1:31.39 SILV   
                  42.60     1:31.39 (48.79)                                        
 25 Simpfenderfer, Heidi      11 MSC-MR               1:31.32    1:32.09 SILV   
                  44.44     1:32.09 (47.65)                                        
 26 Sweeney, Julia            11 Dolphins-MR          1:32.00    1:32.72 SILV   
                  43.71     1:32.72 (49.01)                                        
 27 Antonawich, Kathryn       11 WISC-MR              1:32.87    1:33.84        
                  44.14     1:33.84 (49.70)                                        
 28 Crespo, Sarah             12 BBSC-MR              1:35.02    1:34.07        
                  18.09   1:34.07 (1:15.98)                                        
 29 Gomes, Saige              11 PBAC-MR              1:29.87    1:36.32        
                  44.54     1:36.32 (51.78)                                        
 30 Mialma, Itzel             11 NDAC-MR              1:39.11    1:36.41        
                  44.98     1:36.41 (51.43)                                        
 31 Bradley, Katie            12 WISC-MR              1:36.62    1:36.49        
                  46.26     1:36.49 (50.23)                                        
 32 Candrilli, Angela         11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:48.10    1:36.63        
                  45.64     1:36.63 (50.99)                                        
 33 Cummings, Jordyn          11 WISC-MR              1:44.63    1:39.00        
 34 Karadeniz, Selin          11 MSC-MR               1:43.51    1:41.66        
 35 Gudmunson, Jenna          12 Dolphins-MR          1:40.30    1:41.75        
 36 Struhar, Jamie            11 Marlins-MR           1:50.68    1:46.68        
                  46.87     1:46.68 (59.81)                                        
 37 Derby, Daniella           11 BBSC-MR              1:52.10    1:50.91        
                  52.30     1:50.91 (58.61)                                        
 -- Baione, Rebecca           11 MSC-MR               1:21.78         DQ        
      False start
                  37.04          DQ (22.30)                                        
 -- Orlowski, Nicole          12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:50.10         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  49.60          DQ (55.78)                                        
 -- Shapiro, Samantha         12 BBSC-MR              2:25.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  53.97          DQ (58.58)                                        
 -- Collins, Kelsey           12 Marlins-MR           1:48.88         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  51.73          DQ (59.46)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.89  ZQ
                31.59  JO
                36.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elcott, Ina               12 MSC-MR                 29.93      29.15 ZQ     
  2 Halper, Sophie            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.22      30.02 ZQ     
  3 Seagraves, Bethany        12 North Shore-MR         32.35      30.78 ZQ     
  4 Giuliani, Jessica         12 BBSC-MR                31.94      31.88 SILV   
  5 Jackson, Chloe            12 MSC-MR                 34.02      32.02 SILV   
  6 Caldwell, Julia           12 MSC-MR                 31.92      32.20 SILV   
  7 Wren, Meghan              12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           32.35      32.23 SILV   
  8 Fried, Carly              12 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.48      32.43 SILV   
  9 Monderer, Liana           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.00      33.26 SILV   
 10 Kascle, Raeanne           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           33.68      34.11 SILV   
 11 Nakutavicius, Alex        12 Dolphins-MR            34.58      34.19 SILV   
 12 Weiss, Jessica            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.15      34.26 SILV   
 13 Koehler, Sierra           11 WISC-MR                32.40      34.43 SILV   
 14 Nikolski, Grace           12 Dolphins-MR            34.01      34.49 SILV   
 15 Flugman, Danielle         12 North Shore-MR         33.35      34.70 SILV   
 16 Craft, JoAnna             11 PBAC-MR                36.73      34.75 SILV   
 17 Baione, Rebecca           11 MSC-MR                 35.81      35.17 SILV   
 18 Adams, Caroline           11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.89      35.58 SILV   
 19 Fennell, Emily            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.00      35.78 SILV   
 20 Smerechniak, Jillian      11 WISC-MR                34.42      36.06 SILV   
 21 Krug, Olivia              11 MSC-MR                 36.07      36.39 SILV   
 22 Simpfenderfer, Heidi      11 MSC-MR                 36.28      36.73        
 23 Reining, Emma             12 MSC-MR                 37.56      37.18        
 24 Brickman, Natalie         11 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.03      37.29        
 25 Scott, Paige              11 NDAC-MR                40.02      37.59        
 26 Fafian, Katherine         11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           39.51      38.38        
 27 Noble, Allison            12 Dolphins-MR            40.56      38.64        
 28 Crespo, Sarah             12 BBSC-MR                38.36      39.16        
 29 Visaggio, Olivia          11 BBSC-MR                40.99      40.51        
 30 Seward, Kristen           11 Dolphins-MR            40.60      40.97        
 31 Mialma, Itzel             11 NDAC-MR                41.40      42.42        
 32 Riehl, Elizabeth          12 Dolphins-MR            41.34      43.27        
 33 Shapiro, Samantha         12 BBSC-MR                45.31      43.80        
 34 Connolly, Danielle        12 MSC-MR                 41.90      45.59        
 35 Cummings, Jordyn          11 WISC-MR                41.81      45.92        
 36 Karadeniz, Selin          11 MSC-MR                 46.13      46.61        
 37 Gudmunson, Jenna          12 Dolphins-MR            44.00      46.66        
 38 Sweeney, Julia            11 Dolphins-MR            50.44      50.05        
 39 Feliz, Maricelis          12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           49.10      52.21        
 40 Derby, Daniella           11 BBSC-MR                55.05      53.11        
 41 Moffett, Michele          12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           59.10      56.07        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:12.09  JO
              1:28.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elcott, Ina               12 MSC-MR               1:06.44    1:06.77 ZQ     
                  31.39     1:06.77 (35.38)                                        
  2 Halper, Sophie            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.75    1:09.50 JO     
                  31.54     1:09.50 (37.96)                                        
  3 Seagraves, Bethany        12 North Shore-MR       1:17.64    1:10.52 JO     
                  32.54     1:10.52 (37.98)                                        
  4 Caldwell, Julia           12 MSC-MR               1:11.40    1:11.00 JO     
                  33.82     1:11.00 (37.18)                                        
  5 Wren, Meghan              12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:11.28    1:11.76 JO     
                  34.02     1:11.76 (37.74)                                        
  6 Giordano, Leta            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.29    1:13.36 SILV   
                  34.56     1:13.36 (38.80)                                        
  7 Giuliani, Jessica         12 BBSC-MR              1:16.63    1:14.77 SILV   
                  34.23     1:14.77 (40.54)                                        
  8 Monderer, Liana           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.00    1:15.03 SILV   
                  34.36     1:15.03 (40.67)                                        
  9 Nieves, Daniella          12 WISC-MR              1:13.26    1:15.34 SILV   
                  34.74     1:15.34 (40.60)                                        
 10 Kascle, Raeanne           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:17.60    1:18.12 SILV   
                  35.94     1:18.12 (42.18)                                        
 11 Jackson, Chloe            12 MSC-MR               1:17.57    1:18.38 SILV   
                  35.38     1:18.38 (43.00)                                        
 12 Baione, Rebecca           11 MSC-MR               1:23.68    1:19.01 SILV   
                  37.01     1:19.01 (42.00)                                        
 13 Krug, Olivia              11 MSC-MR               1:22.36    1:20.64 SILV   
                  37.65     1:20.64 (42.99)                                        
 14 Simpfenderfer, Heidi      11 MSC-MR               1:17.89    1:20.95 SILV   
                  37.26     1:20.95 (43.69)                                        
 15 Adams, Caroline           11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:19.59    1:21.53 SILV   
                  36.42     1:21.53 (45.11)                                        
 16 Candrilli, Angela         11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:40.10    1:28.09 SILV   
 17 Seward, Kristen           11 Dolphins-MR          1:31.41    1:29.96        
 18 Guida, Emily              11 BBSC-MR              1:27.13    1:30.60        
                  40.61     1:30.60 (49.99)                                        
 19 Reining, Emma             12 MSC-MR               1:28.14    1:31.70        
                  41.60     1:31.70 (50.10)                                        
 20 Baldassare, Brooke        12 WISC-MR              1:25.90    1:33.39        
                  41.41     1:33.39 (51.98)                                        
 21 Visaggio, Olivia          11 BBSC-MR              1:45.01    1:35.77        
                  42.83     1:35.77 (52.94)                                        
 22 Shapiro, Samantha         12 BBSC-MR              1:39.81    1:38.89        
 23 Duffner, Sophie           12 Marlins-MR           1:33.68    1:41.30        
 24 Karadeniz, Selin          11 MSC-MR               1:46.57    1:46.91        
                  50.53     1:46.91 (56.38)                                        
 25 Derby, Daniella           11 BBSC-MR              2:20.99    2:02.36        
                  56.19   2:02.36 (1:06.17)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:10.69  ZQ
              1:11.29  JO
              1:20.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elcott, Ina               12 MSC-MR               1:13.63    1:07.97 ZQ     
                  30.49     1:07.97 (37.48)                                        
  2 Fried, Carly              12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.08    1:09.11 ZQ     
                  33.49     1:09.11 (35.62)                                        
  3 Nikolski, Grace           12 Dolphins-MR          1:10.55    1:09.54 ZQ     
                  33.07     1:09.54 (36.47)                                        
  4 Halper, Sophie            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.99    1:10.25 ZQ     
                  32.21     1:10.25 (38.04)                                        
  5 Seagraves, Bethany        12 North Shore-MR       1:11.65    1:10.34 ZQ     
                  31.87     1:10.34 (38.47)                                        
  6 Caldwell, Julia           12 MSC-MR               1:15.04    1:11.65 SILV   
                  35.43     1:11.65 (36.22)                                        
  7 Weiss, Jessica            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.42    1:11.78 SILV   
                  33.75     1:11.78 (38.03)                                        
  8 Koehler, Sierra           11 WISC-MR              1:10.56    1:11.81 SILV   
                  33.68     1:11.81 (38.13)                                        
  9 Giordano, Leta            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.56    1:13.29 SILV   
                  35.60     1:13.29 (37.69)                                        
 10 Miou, Grace               11 Bcny-MR              1:12.00    1:13.39 SILV   
                  35.22     1:13.39 (38.17)                                        
 11 Jackson, Chloe            12 MSC-MR               1:14.68    1:14.01 SILV   
                  34.28     1:14.01 (39.73)                                        
 12 Flugman, Danielle         12 North Shore-MR       1:14.24    1:14.06 SILV   
                  35.25     1:14.06 (38.81)                                        
 13 Craft, JoAnna             11 PBAC-MR              1:14.86    1:14.97 SILV   
                  36.43     1:14.97 (38.54)                                        
 14 Reining, Emma             12 MSC-MR               1:23.39    1:15.64 SILV   
                  35.66     1:15.64 (39.98)                                        
 15 Ye, Mabel                 12 WISC-MR              1:17.09    1:15.80 SILV   
                  36.47     1:15.80 (39.33)                                        
 16 Monderer, Liana           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.00    1:16.08 SILV   
                  35.89     1:16.08 (40.19)                                        
 17 Baione, Rebecca           11 MSC-MR               1:18.93    1:16.57 SILV   
                  36.14     1:16.57 (40.43)                                        
 18 Nakutavicius, Alex        12 Dolphins-MR          1:18.46    1:17.02 SILV   
                  36.45     1:17.02 (40.57)                                        
 19 Crespo, Sarah             12 BBSC-MR              1:25.99    1:17.97 SILV   
                  36.29     1:17.97 (41.68)                                        
 20 Fennell, Emily            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.00    1:18.61 SILV   
                  35.65     1:18.61 (42.96)                                        
 21 Williams, Shannon         12 WISC-MR              1:22.13    1:18.67 SILV   
                  37.22     1:18.67 (41.45)                                        
 21 Giuliani, Jessica         12 BBSC-MR              1:15.99    1:18.67 SILV   
                  35.22     1:18.67 (43.45)                                        
 23 Krug, Olivia              11 MSC-MR               1:19.99    1:19.64 SILV   
                  38.07     1:19.64 (41.57)                                        
 24 Brickman, Natalie         11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.05    1:19.92 SILV   
                  38.90     1:19.92 (41.02)                                        
 25 Adams, Caroline           11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:21.88    1:19.93 SILV   
                  37.37     1:19.93 (42.56)                                        
 26 Nieves, Daniella          12 WISC-MR              1:19.52    1:20.26 SILV   
                  36.15     1:20.26 (44.11)                                        
 27 Noble, Allison            12 Dolphins-MR          1:19.57    1:20.36 SILV   
                  37.41     1:20.36 (42.95)                                        
 28 Riley, Casey              12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:39.10    1:20.45 SILV   
                  38.50     1:20.45 (41.95)                                        
 29 Simpfenderfer, Heidi      11 MSC-MR               1:21.88    1:21.04        
                  40.12     1:21.04 (40.92)                                        
 30 Fafian, Katherine         11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:24.34    1:22.11        
                  37.55     1:22.11 (44.56)                                        
 31 Visaggio, Olivia          11 BBSC-MR              1:30.99    1:24.37        
                  42.85     1:24.37 (41.52)                                        
 32 Payman, Kira              12 Dolphins-MR          1:26.15    1:25.02        
                  40.09     1:25.02 (44.93)                                        
 33 Scott, Paige              11 NDAC-MR              1:25.03    1:26.21        
                  39.87     1:26.21 (46.34)                                        
 34 Kelsey, Kaylee            11 NDAC-MR              1:29.08    1:26.92        
                  41.20     1:26.92 (45.72)                                        
 35 Orlowski, Nicole          12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:40.10    1:27.75        
                  39.50     1:27.75 (48.25)                                        
 36 Guida, Emily              11 BBSC-MR              1:30.91    1:27.89        
                  39.47     1:27.89 (48.42)                                        
 37 Candrilli, Angela         11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:30.10    1:27.91        
                  43.42     1:27.91 (44.49)                                        
 38 Mialma, Itzel             11 NDAC-MR              1:37.34    1:28.89        
                  42.13     1:28.89 (46.76)                                        
 39 Seward, Kristen           11 Dolphins-MR          1:32.89    1:29.98        
                  41.05     1:29.98 (48.93)                                        
 40 Sweeney, Julia            11 Dolphins-MR          1:33.26    1:32.96        
                  21.43   1:32.96 (1:11.53)                                        
 41 Cummings, Jordyn          11 WISC-MR              1:30.21    1:33.67        
                  43.75     1:33.67 (49.92)                                        
 42 Entner, Emily             11 NDAC-MR              1:48.40    1:35.77        
                  43.50     1:35.77 (52.27)                                        
 43 Shapiro, Samantha         12 BBSC-MR              1:40.33    1:37.41        
                  43.47     1:37.41 (53.94)                                        
 44 Karadeniz, Selin          11 MSC-MR               1:38.68    1:39.39        
                  49.62     1:39.39 (49.77)                                        
 45 Struhar, Jamie            11 Marlins-MR           1:54.68    1:41.73        
                  48.03     1:41.73 (53.70)                                        
 46 Derby, Daniella           11 BBSC-MR              1:55.80    1:44.12        
                  55.24     1:44.12 (48.88)                                        
 -- Wolfson, Kelly            12 BBSC-MR              1:59.99         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  39.91          DQ (46.84)                                        
 -- Benneche, Hannah          11 WISC-MR              1:32.90         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  46.93          DQ (48.82)                                        
 -- Gomes, Saige              11 PBAC-MR              1:33.58         DQ        
                  45.15          DQ (44.92)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:29.69  ZQ
              2:31.49  JO
              2:52.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elcott, Ina               12 MSC-MR               2:23.07    2:24.98 ZQ     
                  31.42     1:06.97 (35.55)     1:50.07 (43.10)     2:24.98 (34.91)
  2 Nikolski, Grace           12 Dolphins-MR          2:41.13    2:31.80 SILV   
                  33.94     1:12.52 (38.58)     1:57.21 (44.69)     2:31.80 (34.59)
  3 Weiss, Jessica            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:35.62    2:32.32 SILV   
                  34.61     1:12.39 (37.78)     1:56.90 (44.51)     2:32.32 (35.42)
  4 Rendon, Jazmin            12 NDAC-MR              2:40.23    2:35.58 SILV   
                  32.87     1:10.73 (37.86)     1:59.12 (48.39)     2:35.58 (36.46)
  5 Jackson, Chloe            12 MSC-MR               2:35.30    2:36.35 SILV   
                  34.94     1:17.03 (42.09)     2:02.39 (45.36)     2:36.35 (33.96)
  6 Flugman, Danielle         12 North Shore-MR       2:42.10    2:36.94 SILV   
                  35.47     1:15.56 (40.09)     2:02.97 (47.41)     2:36.94 (33.97)
  7 Caldwell, Julia           12 MSC-MR               2:29.10    2:38.28 SILV   
                  34.22     1:16.63 (42.41)     2:02.34 (45.71)     2:38.28 (35.94)
  8 Baione, Rebecca           11 MSC-MR               2:42.63    2:38.61 SILV   
                  36.44     1:17.72 (41.28)     2:02.28 (44.56)     2:38.61 (36.33)
  9 Giordano, Leta            12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:39.94 SILV   
                  34.44     1:15.89 (41.45)     2:04.72 (48.83)     2:39.94 (35.22)
 10 Simpfenderfer, Heidi      11 MSC-MR               2:54.31    2:44.64 SILV   
                  37.09     1:20.98 (43.89)     2:09.65 (48.67)     2:44.64 (34.99)
 11 Nakutavicius, Alex        12 Dolphins-MR          3:10.42    2:44.74 SILV   
                  34.60     1:18.79 (44.19)     2:08.14 (49.35)     2:44.74 (36.60)
 12 Reining, Emma             12 MSC-MR               2:50.85    2:45.08 SILV   
                  38.53     1:20.24 (41.71)     2:11.31 (51.07)     2:45.08 (33.77)
 13 Krug, Olivia              11 MSC-MR               2:47.48    2:46.29 SILV   
                  36.59     1:20.94 (44.35)     2:07.92 (46.98)     2:46.29 (38.37)
 14 Giuliani, Jessica         12 BBSC-MR              2:52.50    2:47.68 SILV   
                  34.77     1:19.11 (44.34)     2:10.72 (51.61)     2:47.68 (36.96)
 15 Fennell, Emily            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:47.67    2:48.39 SILV   
                  36.74     1:18.39 (41.65)     2:09.93 (51.54)     2:48.39 (38.46)
 16 Brickman, Natalie         11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:57.09    2:50.92 SILV   
                  40.67     1:25.21 (44.54)     2:12.14 (46.93)     2:50.92 (38.78)
 17 Williams, Shannon         12 WISC-MR              3:07.57    2:56.09        
                  42.52     1:27.39 (44.87)     2:16.99 (49.60)     2:56.09 (39.10)
 18 Kelsey, Kaylee            11 NDAC-MR              3:10.11    3:00.52        
                                1:23.76 ( )     2:19.76 (56.00)     3:00.52 (40.76)
 19 Fafian, Katherine         11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:00.10    3:07.31        
                                1:28.96 ( )     2:28.65 (59.69)     3:07.31 (38.66)
 20 Seward, Kristen           11 Dolphins-MR          3:21.08    3:11.13        
                  41.16     1:31.06 (49.90)     2:27.45 (56.39)     3:11.13 (43.68)
 21 Cummings, Jordyn          11 WISC-MR                   NT    3:15.59        
                  43.46     1:31.56 (48.10)     2:30.47 (58.91)     3:15.59 (45.12)
 -- Crespo, Sarah             12 BBSC-MR              2:45.01         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  40.86     1:23.49 (42.63)     2:20.84 (57.35)          DQ (37.33)
 -- Connolly, Danielle        12 MSC-MR               3:07.13         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - breast
                  45.68     1:32.37 (46.69)   2:33.50 (1:01.13)          DQ (43.79)
 -- Karadeniz, Selin          11 MSC-MR               3:21.89         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - breast
                  46.83     1:40.14 (53.31)     2:32.75 (52.61)          DQ (46.07)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:07.63    2:06.94        
     1) Elcott, Ina 12                  2) Jackson, Chloe 12              
     3) Caldwell, Julia 12              4) Reining, Emma 12               
                  30.64     1:06.84 (36.20)     1:37.95 (31.11)     2:06.94 (28.99)
  2 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                2:03.73    2:08.29        
     1) Halper, Sophie 12               2) Fried, Carly 12                
     3) Giordano, Leta 12               4) Weiss, Jessica 12              
                  33.08     1:07.83 (34.75)     1:38.82 (30.99)     2:08.29 (29.47)
  3 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:11.36    2:09.24        
     1) Smerechniak, Jillian 11         2) Ye, Mabel 12                   
     3) Nieves, Daniella 12             4) Koehler, Sierra 11             
                  33.91     1:09.56 (35.65)     1:42.28 (32.72)     2:09.24 (26.96)
  4 Richmond Aquatics Club - Jcc-MR  'A'              2:25.57    2:16.87        
     1) Wren, Meghan 12                 2) Adams, Caroline 11             
     3) Riley, Casey 12                 4) Kascle, Raeanne 12             
                  33.55     1:11.91 (38.36)     1:45.87 (33.96)     2:16.87 (31.00)
  5 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'              2:34.43    2:19.81        
     1) Guida, Emily 11                 2) Visaggio, Olivia 11            
     3) Giuliani, Jessica 12            4) Crespo, Sarah 12               
                  38.29     1:17.85 (39.56)     1:50.67 (32.82)     2:19.81 (29.14)
  6 Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V.-MR  'A'            2:25.22    2:23.01        
     1) Noble, Allison 12               2) Sweeney, Julia 11              
     3) Nakutavicius, Alex 12           4) Nikolski, Grace 12             
                  36.49     1:20.26 (43.77)     1:54.63 (34.37)     2:23.01 (28.38)
  7 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'B'                      2:27.35    2:31.48        
     1) Antonawich, Kathryn 11          2) Baldassare, Brooke 12          
     3) Cummings, Jordyn 11             4) Williams, Shannon 12           
                  37.19     1:17.71 (40.52)     1:59.27 (41.56)     2:31.48 (32.21)
  8 Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V.-MR  'B'            2:42.40    2:45.24        
     1) Riehl, Elizabeth 12             2) Gudmunson, Jenna 12            
     3) Forman, Jennifer 12             4) Payman, Kira 12                
                  45.82     1:31.83 (46.01)     2:14.39 (42.56)     2:45.24 (30.85)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.79  ZQ
                26.99  JO
                29.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bergin, Kate              13 MSC-MR                 27.11      27.58 SILV   
  2 Bhanji, Ameera            14 MSC-MR                 26.21      27.59 SILV   
  3 Ruf, Katie                13 Dolphins-MR            27.93      27.86 SILV   
  4 Zukowski, Carli           13 WISC-MR                27.79      27.93 SILV   
  5 Siegel, Sophie            13 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.63      28.07 SILV   
  6 Abel, Casey               14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           34.10      28.27 SILV   
  7 Lynch, Ciaran             14 North Shore-MR         28.04      28.70 SILV   
  8 Battaglia, Toni Ann       13 WSSC-MR                27.48      28.71 SILV   
  9 Nikolski, Bridget         14 Dolphins-MR            28.70      28.80 SILV   
 10 Arcomano, Becca           13 NDAC-MR                27.89      28.85 SILV   
 11 Weckesser, Kayla          14 NDAC-MR                29.25      28.89 SILV   
 12 Nalesnik, Morgan          13 Dolphins-MR            29.40      29.08 SILV   
 13 Schoenfeld, Sarah         13 North Shore-MR         28.17      29.18 SILV   
 14 Sudweeks, Libbie          13 BBSC-MR                29.39      29.22 SILV   
 14 Feinblatt, Carly          13 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.09      29.22 SILV   
 16 Kallansrude, Kaitlyn      14 BBSC-MR                29.99      29.30 SILV   
 17 Schmidt, Jessica          14 BBSC-MR                29.16      29.41 SILV   
 18 Clouse, Cheyanne          14 PBAC-MR                28.60      29.53 SILV   
 19 Basso, Sierra             13 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.00      29.54 SILV   
 20 Meringolo, Phoebe         14 WISC-MR                28.74      29.70 SILV   
 21 Klippel, Britney          13 Marlins-MR             29.76      30.26        
 22 Coffin, Hannah            14 Dolphins-MR            29.51      30.33        
 23 Sistare, Kate             13 NDAC-MR                31.05      30.34        
 24 Lawler, Caitlin           14 BBSC-MR                31.01      30.42        
 25 Baione, Rachel            14 MSC-MR                 30.12      30.46        
 26 Fafian, Maria             13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           30.86      30.48        
 27 Miller, Mikayla           13 Dolphins-MR            29.44      30.60        
 28 Balling, Kayla            13 BBSC-MR                30.68      30.64        
 29 Chao, Esther              14 PBAC-MR                29.47      30.72        
 30 O'Meara, Sappha           13 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.25      31.14        
 31 Rutigliano, Sara          13 NDAC-MR                31.81      31.66        
 32 Sanfilippo, Nicole        13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           33.10      31.69        
 33 Simas, Nicole             14 WISC-MR                30.93      31.86        
 34 Abouezzi, Joanna          13 Dolphins-MR            32.70      32.08        
 35 Alderson, Krisztina       14 MSC-MR                 29.85      32.46        
 36 Simas, Maria              13 WISC-MR                35.64      32.85        
 37 DiMarinis, Brooke         14 BBSC-MR                32.65      32.89        
 38 Sanfilippo, Victoria      13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           34.10      33.30        
 39 Shaiman, Samantha         14 BBSC-MR                31.40      33.57        
 40 Brudermann, Stephanie     13 BBSC-MR                33.90      34.37        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                58.19  ZQ
                58.49  JO
              1:05.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bhanji, Ameera            14 MSC-MR                 58.59      58.43 JO     
                  28.43       58.43 (30.00)                                        
  2 Ruf, Katie                13 Dolphins-MR            59.81      59.67 SILV   
                  29.25       59.67 (30.42)                                        
  3 Zukowski, Carli           13 WISC-MR                59.40    1:00.43 SILV   
                  28.93     1:00.43 (31.50)                                        
  4 Schoenfeld, Sarah         13 North Shore-MR       1:02.37    1:02.03 SILV   
                  29.78     1:02.03 (32.25)                                        
  5 Lynch, Ciaran             14 North Shore-MR       1:01.90    1:02.17 SILV   
                  30.26     1:02.17 (31.91)                                        
  6 Battaglia, Toni Ann       13 WSSC-MR              1:00.21    1:02.40 SILV   
                  29.69     1:02.40 (32.71)                                        
  7 Abel, Casey               14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:09.10    1:02.49 SILV   
                  29.02     1:02.49 (33.47)                                        
  8 Nikolski, Bridget         14 Dolphins-MR          1:02.99    1:02.59 SILV   
                  30.17     1:02.59 (32.42)                                        
  9 Weckesser, Kayla          14 NDAC-MR              1:05.17    1:03.13 SILV   
                  29.96     1:03.13 (33.17)                                        
 10 Arcomano, Becca           13 NDAC-MR              1:02.29    1:03.63 SILV   
                  30.10     1:03.63 (33.53)                                        
 11 Wendling, Alexandria      13 Dolphins-MR          1:05.24    1:03.86 SILV   
                  30.50     1:03.86 (33.36)                                        
 12 Balling, Kayla            13 BBSC-MR              1:04.97    1:04.20 SILV   
                  31.69     1:04.20 (32.51)                                        
 13 Meringolo, Phoebe         14 WISC-MR              1:04.11    1:04.23 SILV   
                  31.13     1:04.23 (33.10)                                        
 14 Schmidt, Jessica          14 BBSC-MR              1:03.23    1:04.92 SILV   
                  30.64     1:04.92 (34.28)                                        
 15 Basso, Sierra             13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.11    1:05.37        
                  31.18     1:05.37 (34.19)                                        
 16 Klippel, Britney          13 Marlins-MR           1:03.73    1:05.52        
                  31.26     1:05.52 (34.26)                                        
 17 Nalesnik, Morgan          13 Dolphins-MR          1:08.46    1:05.71        
                  30.53     1:05.71 (35.18)                                        
 18 Baione, Rachel            14 MSC-MR               1:06.89    1:05.79        
                  31.51     1:05.79 (34.28)                                        
 19 Lipton, Jessica           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.80    1:06.56        
                  31.62     1:06.56 (34.94)                                        
 20 Sistare, Kate             13 NDAC-MR              1:13.89    1:06.66        
                  31.78     1:06.66 (34.88)                                        
 21 Miller, Mikayla           13 Dolphins-MR          1:06.85    1:06.98        
                  31.82     1:06.98 (35.16)                                        
 22 Fafian, Maria             13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:09.67    1:07.96        
                  32.54     1:07.96 (35.42)                                        
 23 O'Meara, Sappha           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.77    1:08.01        
                  32.84     1:08.01 (35.17)                                        
 24 Sanfilippo, Nicole        13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:15.10    1:11.86        
                  34.43     1:11.86 (37.43)                                        
 25 Magee, Emma               13 Dolphins-MR          1:14.00    1:14.02        
                  34.78     1:14.02 (39.24)                                        
 26 Sanfilippo, Victoria      13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:14.10    1:14.16        
                  35.00     1:14.16 (39.16)                                        
 27 Brudermann, Stephanie     13 BBSC-MR              1:13.01    1:16.26        
                  36.79     1:16.26 (39.47)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:06.49  ZQ
              2:07.99  JO
              2:20.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brickman, Molly           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:59.20    2:00.92 ZQ     
                  27.74       58.05 (30.31)     1:29.66 (31.61)     2:00.92 (31.26)
  2 Ruf, Katie                13 Dolphins-MR          2:13.79    2:08.27 SILV   
                  29.83     1:02.16 (32.33)     1:35.17 (33.01)     2:08.27 (33.10)
  3 Siegel, Sophie            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:09.82    2:08.87 SILV   
                  29.03     1:00.87 (31.84)     1:34.97 (34.10)     2:08.87 (33.90)
  4 Lynch, Ciaran             14 North Shore-MR       2:15.99    2:14.16 SILV   
                  31.05     1:05.38 (34.33)     1:40.74 (35.36)     2:14.16 (33.42)
  5 Schoenfeld, Sarah         13 North Shore-MR       2:18.69    2:14.61 SILV   
                  30.69     1:04.69 (34.00)     1:40.21 (35.52)     2:14.61 (34.40)
  6 Feinblatt, Carly          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:15.86    2:15.66 SILV   
                  30.46     1:04.42 (33.96)     1:40.55 (36.13)     2:15.66 (35.11)
  7 Clouse, Cheyanne          14 PBAC-MR              2:12.78    2:16.17 SILV   
                  29.99     1:03.97 (33.98)     1:39.83 (35.86)     2:16.17 (36.34)
  8 Nikolski, Bridget         14 Dolphins-MR          2:14.51    2:16.78 SILV   
                  30.99     1:05.05 (34.06)     1:40.81 (35.76)     2:16.78 (35.97)
  9 Lipton, Jessica           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:17.07    2:18.52 SILV   
                  31.44     1:06.69 (35.25)     1:42.79 (36.10)     2:18.52 (35.73)
 10 Battaglia, Toni Ann       13 WSSC-MR              2:13.70    2:19.16 SILV   
                  30.77     1:05.88 (35.11)     1:42.80 (36.92)     2:19.16 (36.36)
 11 Wendling, Alexandria      13 Dolphins-MR          2:22.34    2:20.22 SILV   
                  32.29     1:06.59 (34.30)     1:43.43 (36.84)     2:20.22 (36.79)
 12 Sudweeks, Libbie          13 BBSC-MR              2:26.11    2:22.61        
                  33.61     1:10.78 (37.17)     1:48.40 (37.62)     2:22.61 (34.21)
 13 Weckesser, Kayla          14 NDAC-MR              2:26.08    2:22.63        
                  30.77     1:07.54 (36.77)     1:47.33 (39.79)     2:22.63 (35.30)
 14 Baione, Rachel            14 MSC-MR               2:23.62    2:24.85        
                  32.03     1:07.86 (35.83)     1:46.15 (38.29)     2:24.85 (38.70)
 15 Miller, Mikayla           13 Dolphins-MR          2:27.64    2:28.60        
                  33.51     1:10.22 (36.71)   2:28.60 (1:18.38)                    
 16 Coffin, Hannah            14 Dolphins-MR          2:26.91    2:28.74        
                  34.63     1:12.71 (38.08)     1:51.43 (38.72)     2:28.74 (37.31)
 17 Rutigliano, Sara          13 NDAC-MR              2:35.11    2:29.04        
                  34.39     1:13.69 (39.30)     1:53.81 (40.12)     2:29.04 (35.23)
 18 Fafian, Maria             13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:27.85    2:29.53        
                  34.61     1:12.44 (37.83)     1:52.29 (39.85)     2:29.53 (37.24)
 19 Alderson, Krisztina       14 MSC-MR               2:26.71    2:30.25        
                  34.51     1:13.29 (38.78)     1:52.49 (39.20)     2:30.25 (37.76)
 20 Leslie, Heather           13 MSC-MR               2:31.73    2:30.47        
                  34.70     1:13.96 (39.26)     1:53.38 (39.42)     2:30.47 (37.09)
 21 Nalesnik, Morgan          13 Dolphins-MR          2:30.29    2:31.35        
                  32.02     1:10.56 (38.54)     1:52.05 (41.49)     2:31.35 (39.30)
 22 Simas, Nicole             14 WISC-MR              2:41.60    2:41.16        
                  35.27     1:16.86 (41.59)     2:00.74 (43.88)     2:41.16 (40.42)
 23 Simas, Maria              13 WISC-MR              2:45.64    2:46.14        
                  36.88     1:18.81 (41.93)     2:03.81 (45.00)     2:46.14 (42.33)
 24 Magee, Emma               13 Dolphins-MR          2:44.00    2:47.96        
                  36.25     1:18.60 (42.35)     2:04.25 (45.65)     2:47.96 (43.71)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:31.99  ZQ
              5:35.99  JO
              6:00.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brickman, Molly           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:20.11    5:20.23 ZQ     
                  28.33       59.16 (30.83)     1:31.37 (32.21)     2:04.09 (32.72)
        2:36.46 (32.37)     3:09.37 (32.91)     3:42.35 (32.98)     4:15.91 (33.56)
        4:48.81 (32.90)     5:20.23 (31.42)                                        
  2 Bhanji, Ameera            14 MSC-MR               5:40.57    5:42.46 SILV   
                  29.64     1:02.21 (32.57)     1:36.04 (33.83)     2:10.33 (34.29)
        2:45.30 (34.97)     3:20.68 (35.38)     3:56.42 (35.74)     4:32.30 (35.88)
        5:08.22 (35.92)     5:42.46 (34.24)                                        
  3 Ruf, Katie                13 Dolphins-MR          5:55.27    5:50.09 SILV   
                  31.44     1:05.92 (34.48)     1:41.60 (35.68)     2:17.40 (35.80)
        2:53.66 (36.26)     3:29.35 (35.69)     4:05.17 (35.82)     4:40.91 (35.74)
        5:16.16 (35.25)     5:50.09 (33.93)                                        
  4 Lipton, Jessica           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:57.21    5:52.66 SILV   
                  31.85     1:07.45 (35.60)     1:43.68 (36.23)     2:19.83 (36.15)
        2:55.44 (35.61)     3:31.38 (35.94)     4:07.34 (35.96)     4:43.16 (35.82)
        5:18.39 (35.23)     5:52.66 (34.27)                                        
  5 Feinblatt, Carly          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   6:14.65    6:00.35 SILV   
                  31.61     1:07.12 (35.51)     1:43.29 (36.17)     2:19.80 (36.51)
        2:56.69 (36.89)     3:33.57 (36.88)     4:10.77 (37.20)     4:47.92 (37.15)
        5:24.76 (36.84)     6:00.35 (35.59)                                        
  6 Clouse, Cheyanne          14 PBAC-MR              5:49.91    6:01.56        
                  31.07     1:05.39 (34.32)     1:41.35 (35.96)     2:17.79 (36.44)
        2:54.67 (36.88)     3:31.81 (37.14)     4:09.44 (37.63)     4:47.09 (37.65)
        5:24.58 (37.49)     6:01.56 (36.98)                                        
  7 Lynch, Ciaran             14 North Shore-MR       6:01.80    6:03.15        
                  32.24     1:08.33 (36.09)     1:45.57 (37.24)     2:22.30 (36.73)
        2:59.15 (36.85)     3:36.76 (37.61)     4:13.16 (36.40)     4:50.85 (37.69)
        5:28.10 (37.25)     6:03.15 (35.05)                                        
  8 Schoenfeld, Sarah         13 North Shore-MR       6:08.83    6:03.72        
                  31.85     1:07.12 (35.27)     1:44.49 (37.37)     2:22.04 (37.55)
        3:00.03 (37.99)     3:36.72 (36.69)     4:13.85 (37.13)     4:51.41 (37.56)
        5:29.12 (37.71)     6:03.72 (34.60)                                        
  9 Battaglia, Toni Ann       13 WSSC-MR              5:59.90    6:07.67        
                  31.85     1:07.76 (35.91)     1:44.63 (36.87)     2:21.89 (37.26)
        2:59.26 (37.37)     3:37.01 (37.75)     4:14.76 (37.75)     4:52.80 (38.04)
        5:30.33 (37.53)     6:07.67 (37.34)                                        
 10 Wendling, Alexandria      13 Dolphins-MR          6:21.70    6:17.52        
                  32.97     1:10.09 (37.12)     1:48.21 (38.12)     2:26.35 (38.14)
        3:05.50 (39.15)     3:43.39 (37.89)     4:22.06 (38.67)     5:01.08 (39.02)
        5:39.90 (38.82)     6:17.52 (37.62)                                        
 11 Baione, Rachel            14 MSC-MR                    NT    6:24.10        
                  33.63     1:11.23 (37.60)     1:50.21 (38.98)     2:29.23 (39.02)
        3:08.66 (39.43)     3:47.68 (39.02)     4:26.31 (38.63)     5:05.42 (39.11)
        5:44.43 (39.01)     6:24.10 (39.67)                                        
 12 Meringolo, Phoebe         14 WISC-MR              6:33.90    6:26.36        
                  32.28     1:09.26 (36.98)     1:48.19 (38.93)     2:27.36 (39.17)
        3:07.19 (39.83)     3:48.33 (41.14)     4:29.38 (41.05)     5:10.07 (40.69)
        5:50.30 (40.23)     6:26.36 (36.06)                                        
 13 Sudweeks, Libbie          13 BBSC-MR              7:49.99    6:32.32        
                  34.08     1:14.45 (40.37)     1:56.55 (42.10)     2:36.64 (40.09)
        3:18.08 (41.44)     3:58.18 (40.10)     4:38.58 (40.40)     5:17.99 (39.41)
        5:57.01 (39.02)     6:32.32 (35.31)                                        
 14 Alderson, Krisztina       14 MSC-MR               6:33.90    6:34.18        
                  35.08     1:14.48 (39.40)     1:54.41 (39.93)     2:34.67 (40.26)
        3:15.31 (40.64)     3:55.64 (40.33)     4:35.54 (39.90)     5:15.57 (40.03)
        5:55.70 (40.13)     6:34.18 (38.48)                                        
 15 Coffin, Hannah            14 Dolphins-MR          6:12.12    6:39.08        
                  34.75     1:14.71 (39.96)     1:56.02 (41.31)     2:37.66 (41.64)
        3:19.06 (41.40)     4:00.51 (41.45)     4:41.56 (41.05)     5:21.66 (40.10)
        6:01.44 (39.78)     6:39.08 (37.64)                                        
 16 Fafian, Maria             13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         7:25.10    6:47.39        
                  35.54     1:16.13 (40.59)     1:57.30 (41.17)     2:39.03 (41.73)
        3:19.45 (40.42)     4:01.60 (42.15)     4:44.99 (43.39)     5:27.09 (42.10)
        6:09.49 (42.40)     6:47.39 (37.90)                                        
 17 Nalesnik, Morgan          13 Dolphins-MR          7:00.00    6:47.64        
                  33.98     1:14.70 (40.72)     1:56.88 (42.18)     2:41.08 (44.20)
        3:23.33 (42.25)     4:04.97 (41.64)     4:47.58 (42.61)     5:29.38 (41.80)
        6:10.22 (40.84)     6:47.64 (37.42)                                        
 18 Miller, Mikayla           13 Dolphins-MR          6:58.49    6:48.75        
                  34.43     1:13.89 (39.46)     1:55.36 (41.47)     2:37.68 (42.32)
      4:46.78 (2:09.10)                             5:29.24 ( )                    
            6:12.21 ( )     6:48.75 (36.54)                                        
 19 Rutigliano, Sara          13 NDAC-MR              6:42.11    6:54.22        
                  35.91     1:16.85 (40.94)     1:58.82 (41.97)     2:41.24 (42.42)
        3:23.40 (42.16)     4:05.04 (41.64)     4:48.71 (43.67)     5:31.01 (42.30)
        6:13.79 (42.78)     6:54.22 (40.43)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.99  ZQ
              1:06.59  JO
              1:17.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bhanji, Ameera            14 MSC-MR               1:09.26    1:08.05 SILV   
                  33.50     1:08.05 (34.55)                                        
  2 Battaglia, Toni Ann       13 WSSC-MR              1:06.49    1:08.73 SILV   
                  33.06     1:08.73 (35.67)                                        
  3 Ruf, Katie                13 Dolphins-MR          1:12.70    1:11.05 SILV   
                  35.07     1:11.05 (35.98)                                        
  4 Zukowski, Carli           13 WISC-MR              1:10.63    1:11.27 SILV   
                  34.29     1:11.27 (36.98)                                        
  5 Lynch, Ciaran             14 North Shore-MR       1:10.15    1:11.48 SILV   
                  34.92     1:11.48 (36.56)                                        
  6 Weckesser, Kayla          14 NDAC-MR              1:14.50    1:12.01 SILV   
                  35.72     1:12.01 (36.29)                                        
  7 Baione, Rachel            14 MSC-MR               1:11.99    1:12.31 SILV   
                  35.46     1:12.31 (36.85)                                        
  8 Balling, Kayla            13 BBSC-MR              1:11.45    1:12.57 SILV   
                  34.71     1:12.57 (37.86)                                        
  9 Klippel, Britney          13 Marlins-MR           1:09.28    1:12.58 SILV   
                  34.74     1:12.58 (37.84)                                        
 10 Sistare, Kate             13 NDAC-MR              1:18.69    1:13.80 SILV   
 11 Arcomano, Becca           13 NDAC-MR              1:14.91    1:14.04 SILV   
                  36.22     1:14.04 (37.82)                                        
 12 Basso, Sierra             13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.00    1:14.68 SILV   
                  37.05     1:14.68 (37.63)                                        
 13 Lipton, Jessica           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.33    1:15.06 SILV   
                  36.98     1:15.06 (38.08)                                        
 14 Nikolski, Bridget         14 Dolphins-MR          1:12.72    1:15.48 SILV   
                  36.49     1:15.48 (38.99)                                        
 15 Wendling, Alexandria      13 Dolphins-MR          1:15.95    1:16.56 SILV   
                  37.63     1:16.56 (38.93)                                        
 16 Abel, Casey               14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:14.10    1:16.68 SILV   
                  36.15     1:16.68 (40.53)                                        
 17 Nalesnik, Morgan          13 Dolphins-MR          1:21.09    1:16.98 SILV   
                  36.69     1:16.98 (40.29)                                        
 18 Schoenfeld, Sarah         13 North Shore-MR       1:14.69    1:17.52        
                  37.55     1:17.52 (39.97)                                        
 19 Meringolo, Phoebe         14 WISC-MR              1:17.52    1:19.60        
                  38.78     1:19.60 (40.82)                                        
 20 Miller, Mikayla           13 Dolphins-MR          1:19.18    1:20.01        
                  39.89     1:20.01 (40.12)                                        
 21 Fafian, Maria             13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.32    1:21.58        
                  39.63     1:21.58 (41.95)                                        
 22 O'Meara, Sappha           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.18    1:22.00        
                  40.50     1:22.00 (41.50)                                        
 23 Sanfilippo, Nicole        13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:30.10    1:24.36        
 24 Magee, Emma               13 Dolphins-MR          1:26.00    1:26.03        
                  41.75     1:26.03 (44.28)                                        
 25 Sanfilippo, Victoria      13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:29.10    1:28.99        
                  42.00     1:28.99 (46.99)                                        
 -- Brudermann, Stephanie     13 BBSC-MR              1:36.66         DQ        
                  45.19          DQ (47.83)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:15.49  ZQ
              1:16.49  JO
              1:25.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schoenfeld, Sarah         13 North Shore-MR       1:12.60    1:12.52 ZQ     
                  34.84     1:12.52 (37.68)                                        
  2 Zukowski, Carli           13 WISC-MR              1:12.97    1:16.70 SILV   
                  37.18     1:16.70 (39.52)                                        
  3 O'Meara, Sappha           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.27    1:16.81 SILV   
                  37.10     1:16.81 (39.71)                                        
  4 Weckesser, Kayla          14 NDAC-MR              1:17.06    1:17.52 SILV   
                  37.14     1:17.52 (40.38)                                        
  5 Kallansrude, Kaitlyn      14 BBSC-MR              1:25.00    1:18.84 SILV   
                  37.04     1:18.84 (41.80)                                        
  6 Baione, Rachel            14 MSC-MR               1:18.44    1:18.87 SILV   
                  38.25     1:18.87 (40.62)                                        
  7 Rutigliano, Sara          13 NDAC-MR              1:20.51    1:18.89 SILV   
                  37.76     1:18.89 (41.13)                                        
  8 Bergin, Kate              13 MSC-MR               1:18.51    1:21.28 SILV   
                  38.90     1:21.28 (42.38)                                        
  9 Bhanji, Ameera            14 MSC-MR               1:24.07    1:21.59 SILV   
                  39.24     1:21.59 (42.35)                                        
 10 Clouse, Cheyanne          14 PBAC-MR              1:28.16    1:21.67 SILV   
                  37.76     1:21.67 (43.91)                                        
 11 Coffin, Hannah            14 Dolphins-MR          1:21.30    1:23.17 SILV   
                  39.26     1:23.17 (43.91)                                        
 12 Nikolski, Bridget         14 Dolphins-MR          1:23.65    1:23.50 SILV   
                  40.10     1:23.50 (43.40)                                        
 13 Feinblatt, Carly          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.94    1:24.06 SILV   
                  38.89     1:24.06 (45.17)                                        
 14 Battaglia, Toni Ann       13 WSSC-MR              1:23.43    1:24.57 SILV   
                  40.06     1:24.57 (44.51)                                        
 15 Simas, Nicole             14 WISC-MR              1:28.04    1:24.73 SILV   
                  39.84     1:24.73 (44.89)                                        
 16 Sistare, Kate             13 NDAC-MR              1:28.59    1:24.91 SILV   
                  40.47     1:24.91 (44.44)                                        
 17 Sudweeks, Libbie          13 BBSC-MR              1:45.99    1:25.62 SILV   
                  40.59     1:25.62 (45.03)                                        
 18 Meringolo, Phoebe         14 WISC-MR              1:22.49    1:26.46        
                  39.55     1:26.46 (46.91)                                        
 18 Balling, Kayla            13 BBSC-MR              1:27.79    1:26.46        
                  41.89     1:26.46 (44.57)                                        
 20 Nalesnik, Morgan          13 Dolphins-MR          1:28.82    1:26.54        
                  39.74     1:26.54 (46.80)                                        
 21 Siegel, Sophie            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.42    1:26.58        
                  40.67     1:26.58 (45.91)                                        
 22 Ruf, Katie                13 Dolphins-MR          1:28.00    1:26.64        
                  41.53     1:26.64 (45.11)                                        
 23 Chao, Esther              14 PBAC-MR              1:28.26    1:26.74        
                  40.97     1:26.74 (45.77)                                        
 24 Abel, Casey               14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:30.10    1:27.08        
                  41.07     1:27.08 (46.01)                                        
 25 Fafian, Maria             13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:28.36    1:27.71        
                  41.15     1:27.71 (46.56)                                        
 26 Klippel, Britney          13 Marlins-MR           1:26.86    1:27.99        
                  40.40     1:27.99 (47.59)                                        
 27 DiMarinis, Brooke         14 BBSC-MR              1:29.64    1:28.89        
                  42.44     1:28.89 (46.45)                                        
 28 Abouezzi, Joanna          13 Dolphins-MR          1:31.40    1:29.95        
                  41.46     1:29.95 (48.49)                                        
 29 Schmidt, Jessica          14 BBSC-MR              1:45.99    1:31.73        
                  42.75     1:31.73 (48.98)                                        
 29 Shaiman, Samantha         14 BBSC-MR              1:30.89    1:31.73        
                  43.44     1:31.73 (48.29)                                        
 31 Sanfilippo, Nicole        13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:40.10    1:32.23        
                  43.39     1:32.23 (48.84)                                        
 32 Makebish, Lucy            13 NDAC-MR              1:33.46    1:32.37        
                  43.63     1:32.37 (48.74)                                        
 33 Miller, Mikayla           13 Dolphins-MR          1:34.98    1:32.59        
                  44.39     1:32.59 (48.20)                                        
 34 Sanfilippo, Victoria      13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:39.10    1:33.27        
                  41.14     1:33.27 (52.13)                                        
 35 Simas, Maria              13 WISC-MR              1:37.18    1:39.14        
                  45.76     1:39.14 (53.38)                                        
 36 Brudermann, Stephanie     13 BBSC-MR              1:49.55    1:43.09        
                  48.50     1:43.09 (54.59)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:05.29  ZQ
              1:05.69  JO
              1:13.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bhanji, Ameera            14 MSC-MR               1:03.97    1:04.07 ZQ     
                  30.77     1:04.07 (33.30)                                        
  2 Bergin, Kate              13 MSC-MR               1:03.88    1:05.31 JO     
                  31.25     1:05.31 (34.06)                                        
  3 Abel, Casey               14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.10    1:09.23 SILV   
                  32.17     1:09.23 (37.06)                                        
  4 Battaglia, Toni Ann       13 WSSC-MR              1:04.30    1:09.26 SILV   
                  32.05     1:09.26 (37.21)                                        
  5 Zukowski, Carli           13 WISC-MR              1:08.34    1:09.68 SILV   
                  32.27     1:09.68 (37.41)                                        
  6 Arcomano, Becca           13 NDAC-MR              1:10.68    1:10.18 SILV   
                  32.06     1:10.18 (38.12)                                        
  7 Lynch, Ciaran             14 North Shore-MR       1:07.93    1:10.74 SILV   
                  33.01     1:10.74 (37.73)                                        
  8 Lawler, Caitlin           14 BBSC-MR              1:15.99    1:11.64 SILV   
                  34.04     1:11.64 (37.60)                                        
  9 Schoenfeld, Sarah         13 North Shore-MR       1:10.72    1:12.26 SILV   
                  33.05     1:12.26 (39.21)                                        
 10 Baione, Rachel            14 MSC-MR               1:13.66    1:13.66        
                  35.27     1:13.66 (38.39)                                        
 11 Basso, Sierra             13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.40    1:14.36        
                  34.88     1:14.36 (39.48)                                        
 12 Schmidt, Jessica          14 BBSC-MR              1:15.18    1:17.29        
                  35.37     1:17.29 (41.92)                                        
 13 Clouse, Cheyanne          14 PBAC-MR              1:14.73    1:17.30        
                  35.22     1:17.30 (42.08)                                        
 14 Coffin, Hannah            14 Dolphins-MR          1:12.94    1:17.56        
                  35.98     1:17.56 (41.58)                                        
 15 Nalesnik, Morgan          13 Dolphins-MR          1:22.00    1:17.97        
                  36.32     1:17.97 (41.65)                                        
 16 Klippel, Britney          13 Marlins-MR           1:15.06    1:19.50        
                  35.39     1:19.50 (44.11)                                        
 17 Balling, Kayla            13 BBSC-MR              1:17.99    1:20.34        
                  36.81     1:20.34 (43.53)                                        
 18 Alderson, Krisztina       14 MSC-MR               1:11.46    1:20.99        
                  37.76     1:20.99 (43.23)                                        
 19 Rutigliano, Sara          13 NDAC-MR              1:24.11    1:21.20        
 20 Ruf, Katie                13 Dolphins-MR          1:17.19    1:21.26        
                  36.10     1:21.26 (45.16)                                        
 21 Kallansrude, Kaitlyn      14 BBSC-MR              1:29.99    1:22.14        
                  37.79     1:22.14 (44.35)                                        
 22 O'Meara, Sappha           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.23    1:22.27        
                  38.53     1:22.27 (43.74)                                        
 23 Meringolo, Phoebe         14 WISC-MR              1:22.98    1:27.10        
                  41.17     1:27.10 (45.93)                                        
 24 Miller, Mikayla           13 Dolphins-MR          1:23.00    1:27.20        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:21.99  ZQ
              2:23.49  JO
              2:45.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bergin, Kate              13 MSC-MR               2:19.09    2:20.86 ZQ     
                  30.50     1:04.46 (33.96)     1:48.21 (43.75)     2:20.86 (32.65)
  2 Bhanji, Ameera            14 MSC-MR               2:28.10    2:27.67 SILV   
                  31.51     1:10.05 (38.54)     1:54.47 (44.42)     2:27.67 (33.20)
  3 Weckesser, Kayla          14 NDAC-MR              2:35.02    2:31.95 SILV   
                  34.10     1:14.92 (40.82)     1:58.34 (43.42)     2:31.95 (33.61)
  4 Schoenfeld, Sarah         13 North Shore-MR       2:28.31    2:32.05 SILV   
                  33.42     1:14.98 (41.56)     1:56.65 (41.67)     2:32.05 (35.40)
  5 Battaglia, Toni Ann       13 WSSC-MR              2:28.73    2:33.48 SILV   
                  32.50     1:10.42 (37.92)     1:57.49 (47.07)     2:33.48 (35.99)
  6 Baione, Rachel            14 MSC-MR               2:46.44    2:34.46 SILV   
                  34.38     1:13.54 (39.16)     1:58.49 (44.95)     2:34.46 (35.97)
  7 Lynch, Ciaran             14 North Shore-MR       2:31.32    2:34.82 SILV   
                  36.26     1:12.95 (36.69)   2:34.82 (1:21.87)                    
  8 Basso, Sierra             13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:35.00    2:37.09 SILV   
                  34.34     1:16.25 (41.91)     2:02.02 (45.77)     2:37.09 (35.07)
  9 Ruf, Katie                13 Dolphins-MR          2:38.53    2:37.68 SILV   
                  34.86     1:14.51 (39.65)     2:04.00 (49.49)     2:37.68 (33.68)
 10 Abel, Casey               14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:40.10    2:39.45 SILV   
                  31.71     1:14.69 (42.98)     2:05.08 (50.39)     2:39.45 (34.37)
 11 Feinblatt, Carly          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:47.79    2:40.07 SILV   
                  35.07     1:32.17 (57.10)     2:17.58 (45.41)     2:40.07 (22.49)
 12 Nikolski, Bridget         14 Dolphins-MR          2:34.30    2:40.36 SILV   
                  36.69     1:18.39 (41.70)     2:06.16 (47.77)     2:40.36 (34.20)
 13 Arcomano, Becca           13 NDAC-MR              2:36.15    2:40.57 SILV   
                  34.06     1:15.15 (41.09)     2:04.37 (49.22)     2:40.57 (36.20)
 14 O'Meara, Sappha           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:44.23    2:41.17 SILV   
                  37.66     1:32.14 (54.48)     2:03.59 (31.45)     2:41.17 (37.58)
 15 Sudweeks, Libbie          13 BBSC-MR              3:15.99    2:41.33 SILV   
                  34.63     1:16.43 (41.80)     2:04.12 (47.69)     2:41.33 (37.21)
 16 Kallansrude, Kaitlyn      14 BBSC-MR              2:55.00    2:42.14 SILV   
                  35.70     1:18.42 (42.72)     2:04.43 (46.01)     2:42.14 (37.71)
 17 Balling, Kayla            13 BBSC-MR              2:42.96    2:43.15 SILV   
                  36.75     1:17.21 (40.46)     2:07.52 (50.31)     2:43.15 (35.63)
 18 Klippel, Britney          13 Marlins-MR           2:35.83    2:43.68 SILV   
                  35.67     1:15.61 (39.94)     2:06.38 (50.77)     2:43.68 (37.30)
 19 Rutigliano, Sara          13 NDAC-MR              2:48.36    2:43.96 SILV   
                  37.09     1:20.81 (43.72)     2:07.40 (46.59)     2:43.96 (36.56)
 20 Lawler, Caitlin           14 BBSC-MR              2:45.29    2:44.51 SILV   
                  33.48     1:16.63 (43.15)     2:08.74 (52.11)     2:44.51 (35.77)
 21 Sistare, Kate             13 NDAC-MR              2:59.11    2:44.93 SILV   
                  37.64     1:19.85 (42.21)     2:05.34 (45.49)     2:44.93 (39.59)
 22 Meringolo, Phoebe         14 WISC-MR              2:43.72    2:45.48 SILV   
                  38.10     1:20.96 (42.86)     2:08.41 (47.45)     2:45.48 (37.07)
 23 Fafian, Maria             13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:47.22    2:46.08        
                  33.96     1:20.38 (46.42)     2:09.60 (49.22)     2:46.08 (36.48)
 24 Nalesnik, Morgan          13 Dolphins-MR          2:48.60    2:46.29        
                  34.60     1:16.85 (42.25)     2:07.95 (51.10)     2:46.29 (38.34)
 25 Coffin, Hannah            14 Dolphins-MR          2:38.22    2:48.27        
                  24.49     1:19.41 (54.92)     2:09.26 (49.85)     2:48.27 (39.01)
 26 Alderson, Krisztina       14 MSC-MR               2:46.46    2:52.76        
                  37.71     1:21.04 (43.33)     2:14.87 (53.83)     2:52.76 (37.89)
 27 Shaiman, Samantha         14 BBSC-MR              2:54.92    2:57.27        
                  40.87     1:26.84 (45.97)     2:17.09 (50.25)     2:57.27 (40.18)
 28 Miller, Mikayla           13 Dolphins-MR          2:52.64    2:57.47        
                  38.89     1:23.23 (44.34)     2:19.06 (55.83)     2:57.47 (38.41)
 29 DiMarinis, Brooke         14 BBSC-MR              3:04.92    3:05.56        
                  43.78     1:34.49 (50.71)     2:25.20 (50.71)     3:05.56 (40.36)
 30 Sanfilippo, Nicole        13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:55.10    3:05.95        
                  41.70     1:27.05 (45.35)     2:24.17 (57.12)     3:05.95 (41.78)
 31 Sanfilippo, Victoria      13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:56.10    3:06.76        
                  43.32     1:31.96 (48.64)     2:25.91 (53.95)     3:06.76 (40.85)
 32 Brudermann, Stephanie     13 BBSC-MR              3:36.99    3:26.43        
                  52.31     1:41.83 (49.52)   2:42.89 (1:01.06)     3:26.43 (43.54)
 -- Simas, Maria              13 WISC-MR              3:23.80         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  52.75     1:29.11 (36.36)   2:55.84 (1:26.73)          DQ (13.53)
 -- Schmidt, Jessica          14 BBSC-MR              2:40.09    2:43.32        
      Declared false start - Misc
                  34.11     1:16.99 (42.88)     2:06.23 (49.24)     2:43.32 (37.09)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:59.99  ZQ
              5:06.99  JO
              5:34.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bhanji, Ameera            14 MSC-MR               5:13.32    5:06.45 JO     
                  31.56     1:07.37 (35.81)     1:46.87 (39.50)     2:26.08 (39.21)
        3:11.10 (45.02)     3:56.95 (45.85)     4:32.49 (35.54)     5:06.45 (33.96)
  2 Schoenfeld, Sarah         13 North Shore-MR       5:27.46    5:15.83 SILV   
                  33.71     1:13.80 (40.09)     1:55.97 (42.17)     2:38.22 (42.25)
        3:20.94 (42.72)     4:03.32 (42.38)     4:39.64 (36.32)     5:15.83 (36.19)
  3 Lipton, Jessica           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:21.69    5:20.88 SILV   
                  32.89     1:12.87 (39.98)     1:53.36 (40.49)     2:33.70 (40.34)
        3:20.22 (46.52)     4:07.33 (47.11)     4:44.92 (37.59)     5:20.88 (35.96)
  4 O'Meara, Sappha           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:39.98    5:34.61 SILV   
                  36.26     1:20.93 (44.67)     2:03.95 (43.02)     2:48.15 (44.20)
        3:32.25 (44.10)     4:16.54 (44.29)     4:56.31 (39.77)     5:34.61 (38.30)
  5 Baione, Rachel            14 MSC-MR                    NT    5:35.30        
                  34.85     1:15.36 (40.51)     1:56.61 (41.25)     2:37.91 (41.30)
        3:26.97 (49.06)     4:15.06 (48.09)     4:56.12 (41.06)     5:35.30 (39.18)
  6 Alderson, Krisztina       14 MSC-MR               5:55.52    6:01.07        
                  38.56     1:23.98 (45.42)     2:08.48 (44.50)     2:52.26 (43.78)
        3:46.77 (54.51)     4:40.85 (54.08)     5:21.16 (40.31)     6:01.07 (39.91)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                2:04.03    2:07.41        
     1) Siegel, Sophie 13               2) O'Meara, Sappha 13             
     3) Barclay, Skye 13                4) Brickman, Molly 13             
                  32.16     1:08.45 (36.29)     1:40.47 (32.02)     2:07.41 (26.94)
  2 Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V.-MR  'A'            2:13.77    2:10.14        
     1) Wendling, Alexandria 13         2) Coffin, Hannah 14              
     3) Ruf, Katie 13                   4) Nikolski, Bridget 14           
                  32.82     1:08.94 (36.12)     1:41.64 (32.70)     2:10.14 (28.50)
  3 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'              2:30.11    2:13.87        
     1) Balling, Kayla 13               2) Kallansrude, Kaitlyn 14        
     3) Lawler, Caitlin 14              4) Schmidt, Jessica 14            
                  34.32     1:11.37 (37.05)     1:43.84 (32.47)     2:13.87 (30.03)
  4 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:23.13    2:22.79        
     1) Simas, Maria 13                 2) Zukowski, Carli 13             
     3) Meringolo, Phoebe 14            4) Simas, Nicole 14               
                  41.85       58.86 (17.01)     1:51.60 (52.74)     2:22.79 (31.19)
  5 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'B'              2:59.99    2:33.89        
     1) Sudweeks, Libbie 13             2) Shaiman, Samantha 14           
     3) DiMarinis, Brooke 14            4) Brudermann, Stephanie 13       
                  35.17     1:17.50 (42.33)     2:11.04 (53.54)     2:33.89 (22.85)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.89  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whalen, Bridget           15 WISC-MR                25.94      26.00        
  2 Halper, Sophie            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     25.50      26.29        
  3 Brickman, Molly           13 Flying Dolphins-MR     25.51      26.32        
  4 Maxwell, Laverne          17 NDAC-MR                26.28      26.34        
  5 Watson, Carly             16 NDAC-MR                26.32      26.55        
  6 McGurk, Emily             15 Marlins-MR             26.53      26.87        
  6 Hoffman, Shekinah         17 MSC-MR                 25.72      26.87        
  8 Rutigliano, Imma          17 NDAC-MR                25.99      26.99        
  8 Granan, Samantha          17 MSC-MR                 26.54      26.99        
 10 Ullinger, Katie           15 Dolphins-MR            26.60      27.02        
 11 Acompora, Alyssa          17 WISC-MR                26.26      27.04        
 12 Seelbach, Leeza           15 NDAC-MR                26.39      27.11        
 13 Carroll, Colleen          15 WSSC-MR                26.99      27.25        
 14 Buckley, Sara             15 North Shore-MR         26.88      27.38        
 15 Broadbent, Eleanor        17 North Shore-MR         27.52      27.67        
 16 Carlino, Emelia           17 MSC-MR                 25.64      27.73        
 17 Donnelly, Alex            16 North Shore-MR         26.91      27.87        
 18 Daly, Lauren              16 PBAC-MR                27.82      27.89        
 19 Chiodo, Jessica           15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           28.10      27.96        
 20 O'Rourke, Katie           15 Dolphins-MR            28.33      28.21        
 21 Stratica, Heather         15 MSC-MR                 27.86      28.28        
 22 Koenig, Lindsay           15 Dolphins-MR            28.75      28.30        
 23 Armater, Madeline         17 Dolphins-MR            26.48      28.35        
 24 Thone, Danielle           16 Dolphins-MR            28.20      28.40        
 25 Vizcaino, Kristine        15 North Shore-MR         28.18      28.48        
 26 Kaefer, Jaimie            13 BBSC-MR                28.89      28.49        
 27 Boccia, Lyndsay           16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           30.10      28.52        
 28 Galiatsatos, Diana        15 BBSC-MR                28.54      28.61        
 29 Baione, Alexa             16 MSC-MR                 28.36      28.67        
 30 Coffin, Katie             17 Dolphins-MR            27.68      28.70        
 30 Walsh, Shannon            15 MSC-MR                 28.79      28.70        
 32 Nunez, Naomi              15 MSC-MR                 28.42      28.75        
 33 Maloney, Erin             16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           29.14      29.08        
 34 Graziano, Jacqueline      15 UN Rac-MR              28.10      29.14        
 35 Rendon, Jazmin            12 NDAC-MR                28.48      29.32        
 36 Dans, Miesha              17 BBSC-MR                28.71      29.39        
 37 Gay, Ali                  15 NDAC-MR                27.57      29.47        
 38 Noble, Stephanie          16 Dolphins-MR            29.99      29.55        
 39 Zehner, Lauren            15 North Shore-MR         28.68      29.56        
 40 Wood, Kira                15 Dolphins-MR            29.00      29.57        
 41 Chiodo, Samantha          17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           29.63      29.60        
 42 Levine, Kelly             17 MSC-MR                 27.47      29.68        
 43 Ullinger, Haley           17 Dolphins-MR            28.55      29.85        
 44 Schools, Sierra           16 BBSC-MR                28.94      29.89        
 45 Mackrel, Naima            12 NDAC-MR                27.99      30.17        
 46 Kessler, Danielle         16 BBSC-MR                29.62      30.19        
 47 Slack, Annelise           16 WISC-MR                29.19      30.26        
 48 Izzo, Sarah               15 NDAC-MR                30.34      30.29        
 49 Barbarino, Laurenann      17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           31.73      31.48        
 50 Batcher, Valerie          17 BBSC-MR                32.44      32.45        
 51 Rosenbaum, Ashley         17 BBSC-MR                30.81      33.40        
 52 Benneche, Hannah          11 WISC-MR                35.51      34.64        
 53 Simas, Laura              11 WISC-MR                40.92      42.30        
 54 Rosen, Becca              15 Marlins-MR             41.73      42.86        
 -- Batcher, Jayme            17 BBSC-MR                29.25         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                56.09  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Carly             16 NDAC-MR                55.83      56.01 METS   
                  27.04       56.01 (28.97)                                        
  2 Whalen, Bridget           15 WISC-MR                55.49      56.07 METS   
                  26.96       56.07 (29.11)                                        
  3 Brickman, Molly           13 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.68      56.18        
                  27.55       56.18 (28.63)                                        
  4 Hoffman, Shekinah         17 MSC-MR                 55.31      56.68        
                  27.37       56.68 (29.31)                                        
  5 Granan, Samantha          17 MSC-MR                 56.42      58.19        
                  27.72       58.19 (30.47)                                        
  6 Ullinger, Katie           15 Dolphins-MR            57.57      58.27        
                  28.13       58.27 (30.14)                                        
  7 Bergin, Kate              13 MSC-MR                 57.18      58.48        
                  28.10       58.48 (30.38)                                        
  8 Acompora, Alyssa          17 WISC-MR                56.81      58.83        
                  28.35       58.83 (30.48)                                        
  9 Carroll, Colleen          15 WSSC-MR                56.50      58.85        
                  28.31       58.85 (30.54)                                        
 10 Buckley, Sara             15 North Shore-MR         58.93      58.90        
                  28.28       58.90 (30.62)                                        
 11 Stanton, Caitlin          17 NDAC-MR                58.27      58.98        
                  28.31       58.98 (30.67)                                        
 12 Ruf, Kelly                17 Dolphins-MR            57.90      59.00        
                  28.56       59.00 (30.44)                                        
 13 Broadbent, Eleanor        17 North Shore-MR         58.18      59.28        
                  28.26       59.28 (31.02)                                        
 14 Vizcaino, Kristine        15 North Shore-MR       1:00.20      59.47        
                  28.95       59.47 (30.52)                                        
 15 Seelbach, Leeza           15 NDAC-MR                57.35      59.97        
                  28.88       59.97 (31.09)                                        
 16 Thone, Danielle           16 Dolphins-MR            59.69    1:00.17        
                  29.19     1:00.17 (30.98)                                        
 17 Stratica, Heather         15 MSC-MR               1:01.13    1:00.60        
                  29.27     1:00.60 (31.33)                                        
 18 Siegel, Sophie            13 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.88    1:00.82        
                  29.25     1:00.82 (31.57)                                        
 19 Chiodo, Jessica           15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:04.49    1:01.26        
                  29.47     1:01.26 (31.79)                                        
 20 Baione, Alexa             16 MSC-MR               1:02.57    1:01.31        
                  29.58     1:01.31 (31.73)                                        
 21 Nunez, Naomi              15 MSC-MR               1:01.97    1:01.50        
                  28.69     1:01.50 (32.81)                                        
 22 O'Rourke, Katie           15 Dolphins-MR          1:03.04    1:01.63        
                  29.92     1:01.63 (31.71)                                        
 23 Walsh, Shannon            15 MSC-MR               1:00.89    1:01.76        
                  29.55     1:01.76 (32.21)                                        
 24 Maloney, Erin             16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:01.72    1:02.11        
                  29.79     1:02.11 (32.32)                                        
 25 Pitz, Katherine           17 UNATT-MR             1:01.50    1:02.19        
                  29.60     1:02.19 (32.59)                                        
 26 Galiatsatos, Diana        15 BBSC-MR              1:03.30    1:02.55        
                  30.06     1:02.55 (32.49)                                        
 27 Frederickson, Malia       17 MSC-MR               1:02.60    1:02.59        
                  29.90     1:02.59 (32.69)                                        
 28 Ball, Madison             17 MSC-MR               1:00.72    1:02.81        
                  30.15     1:02.81 (32.66)                                        
 29 Dans, Miesha              17 BBSC-MR              1:03.91    1:02.92        
                  30.25     1:02.92 (32.67)                                        
 30 Timpanaro, Ilysa          15 NDAC-MR              1:01.98    1:03.18        
                  30.08     1:03.18 (33.10)                                        
 31 Zehner, Lauren            15 North Shore-MR       1:00.98    1:03.44        
                  30.76     1:03.44 (32.68)                                        
 32 Koenig, Lindsay           15 Dolphins-MR          1:03.68    1:03.65        
                  30.61     1:03.65 (33.04)                                        
 33 Boccia, Lyndsay           16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:04.10    1:03.90        
                  29.90     1:03.90 (34.00)                                        
 34 Kaefer, Jaimie            13 BBSC-MR              1:05.00    1:03.96        
                  30.24     1:03.96 (33.72)                                        
 35 Ullinger, Haley           17 Dolphins-MR          1:01.42    1:03.98        
                  31.21     1:03.98 (32.77)                                        
 36 Graziano, Jacqueline      15 UN Rac-MR            1:04.10    1:04.06        
                  30.76     1:04.06 (33.30)                                        
 37 Correale, Olivia          16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:06.64    1:04.48        
                  30.43     1:04.48 (34.05)                                        
 38 Kessler, Danielle         16 BBSC-MR              1:03.26    1:04.57        
                  31.32     1:04.57 (33.25)                                        
 39 Mackrel, Naima            12 NDAC-MR              1:02.68    1:04.95        
                  30.54     1:04.95 (34.41)                                        
 40 Rendon, Jazmin            12 NDAC-MR              1:04.30    1:05.34        
                  31.15     1:05.34 (34.19)                                        
 41 Noble, Stephanie          16 Dolphins-MR          1:04.41    1:05.42        
                  31.44     1:05.42 (33.98)                                        
 42 Wood, Kira                15 Dolphins-MR          1:04.71    1:05.65        
                  31.28     1:05.65 (34.37)                                        
 43 Batcher, Jayme            17 BBSC-MR              1:05.01    1:05.98        
                  31.66     1:05.98 (34.32)                                        
 44 Aiello, Jennifer          17 MSC-MR                    NT    1:06.66        
                  31.79     1:06.66 (34.87)                                        
 45 Chiodo, Samantha          17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:05.17    1:07.23        
                  30.96     1:07.23 (36.27)                                        
 46 Slack, Annelise           16 WISC-MR              1:00.66    1:07.49        
                  31.53     1:07.49 (35.96)                                        
 47 Cohen, LynzeeRose         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:07.14    1:07.62        
                  32.22     1:07.62 (35.40)                                        
 48 Seagren, Erika            17 MSC-MR               1:05.15    1:07.68        
                  32.03     1:07.68 (35.65)                                        
 49 Izzo, Sarah               15 NDAC-MR              1:08.18    1:08.56        
                  32.00     1:08.56 (36.56)                                        
 50 Barbarino, Laurenann      17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:12.10    1:09.48        
                  32.43     1:09.48 (37.05)                                        
 51 Batcher, Valerie          17 BBSC-MR              1:10.92    1:10.36        
                  33.33     1:10.36 (37.03)                                        
 52 Rosenbaum, Ashley         17 BBSC-MR              1:07.75    1:14.57        
                  35.35     1:14.57 (39.22)                                        
 53 Forman, Courteney         15 Dolphins-MR          1:14.36    1:16.64        
                  35.66     1:16.64 (40.98)                                        
 54 Rosen, Becca              15 Marlins-MR           1:33.65    1:33.18        
                  43.59     1:33.18 (49.59)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:00.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whalen, Bridget           15 WISC-MR              2:03.66    2:00.37 METS   
                  27.32       57.60 (30.28)     1:28.89 (31.29)     2:00.37 (31.48)
  2 Granan, Samantha          17 MSC-MR               2:00.54    2:02.35        
                  28.14       58.84 (30.70)     1:30.86 (32.02)     2:02.35 (31.49)
  3 Bergin, Kate              13 MSC-MR               1:59.48    2:02.55        
                  28.19       59.11 (30.92)     1:30.97 (31.86)     2:02.55 (31.58)
  4 Rutigliano, Imma          17 NDAC-MR              2:02.50    2:04.05        
                  28.60     1:00.20 (31.60)     1:32.07 (31.87)     2:04.05 (31.98)
  5 Halper, Sophie            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:59.67    2:04.71        
                  28.47     1:00.82 (32.35)     1:33.18 (32.36)     2:04.71 (31.53)
  6 Ullinger, Katie           15 Dolphins-MR          2:05.25    2:04.90        
                  28.74       59.97 (31.23)     1:32.31 (32.34)     2:04.90 (32.59)
  7 Hoffman, Shekinah         17 MSC-MR               2:01.30    2:06.59        
                  28.92     1:00.46 (31.54)     1:32.81 (32.35)     2:06.59 (33.78)
  8 Donnelly, Alex            16 North Shore-MR       2:01.98    2:06.72        
                  28.76     1:00.42 (31.66)     1:33.41 (32.99)     2:06.72 (33.31)
  9 Seelbach, Leeza           15 NDAC-MR              2:03.54    2:09.08        
                  29.77     1:02.52 (32.75)     1:36.91 (34.39)     2:09.08 (32.17)
 10 Acompora, Alyssa          17 WISC-MR              2:05.25    2:09.73        
                  28.92     1:01.66 (32.74)     1:36.24 (34.58)     2:09.73 (33.49)
 11 Stanton, Caitlin          17 NDAC-MR              2:12.79    2:10.52        
                  29.60     1:01.90 (32.30)     1:36.16 (34.26)     2:10.52 (34.36)
 12 Buckley, Sara             15 North Shore-MR       2:12.80    2:11.24        
                  29.58     1:03.69 (34.11)     1:38.29 (34.60)     2:11.24 (32.95)
 13 Vizcaino, Kristine        15 North Shore-MR       2:12.75    2:11.65        
                  29.51     1:02.20 (32.69)     1:36.92 (34.72)     2:11.65 (34.73)
 14 Carlino, Emelia           17 MSC-MR               2:05.05    2:12.59        
                  30.40     1:03.71 (33.31)     1:37.73 (34.02)     2:12.59 (34.86)
 15 Nunez, Naomi              15 MSC-MR               2:12.78    2:12.76        
                  30.30     1:03.65 (33.35)     1:38.05 (34.40)     2:12.76 (34.71)
 16 Thone, Danielle           16 Dolphins-MR          2:16.91    2:12.97        
                  31.66     1:05.17 (33.51)     1:39.96 (34.79)     2:12.97 (33.01)
 17 O'Rourke, Katie           15 Dolphins-MR          2:26.33    2:14.28        
                  31.22     1:05.75 (34.53)     1:40.32 (34.57)     2:14.28 (33.96)
 18 Zehner, Lauren            15 North Shore-MR       2:17.16    2:14.70        
                  30.72     1:04.50 (33.78)     1:39.94 (35.44)     2:14.70 (34.76)
 19 Baione, Alexa             16 MSC-MR                    NT    2:15.52        
                  30.12     1:03.78 (33.66)     1:39.13 (35.35)     2:15.52 (36.39)
 20 Maloney, Erin             16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:17.35    2:16.28        
                  31.99     1:05.73 (33.74)     1:41.02 (35.29)     2:16.28 (35.26)
 21 Koenig, Lindsay           15 Dolphins-MR          2:24.25    2:20.29        
                  31.55     1:06.77 (35.22)     1:44.12 (37.35)     2:20.29 (36.17)
 22 Graziano, Jacqueline      15 UN Rac-MR            2:20.10    2:21.78        
                  31.83     1:08.05 (36.22)     1:45.83 (37.78)     2:21.78 (35.95)
 23 Izzo, Sarah               15 NDAC-MR              2:32.70    2:26.21        
                  31.93     1:08.89 (36.96)     1:47.80 (38.91)     2:26.21 (38.41)
 24 Wood, Kira                15 Dolphins-MR          2:20.71    2:26.23        
                  32.03     1:09.37 (37.34)     1:48.08 (38.71)     2:26.23 (38.15)
 25 Rosenbaum, Ashley         17 BBSC-MR              2:28.24    2:38.32        
                  34.23     1:13.41 (39.18)     1:55.54 (42.13)     2:38.32 (42.78)
 26 Green, Ella                8 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:59.99    3:27.36        
                  43.76     1:38.66 (54.90)   3:27.36 (1:48.70)                    
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:16.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vitale, Erica             20 MSC-MR               5:13.76    5:17.59        
                  28.86       59.95 (31.09)     1:31.68 (31.73)     2:04.01 (32.33)
        2:36.31 (32.30)     3:08.48 (32.17)     3:40.58 (32.10)     4:13.03 (32.45)
        4:45.52 (32.49)     5:17.59 (32.07)                                        
  2 Bergin, Kate              13 MSC-MR               5:20.93    5:21.59        
                  29.26     1:00.89 (31.63)     1:32.93 (32.04)     2:05.21 (32.28)
        2:37.55 (32.34)     3:10.05 (32.50)     3:42.84 (32.79)     4:15.75 (32.91)
        4:48.81 (33.06)     5:21.59 (32.78)                                        
  3 Granan, Samantha          17 MSC-MR               5:29.99    5:31.13        
                  29.79     1:01.61 (31.82)     1:34.11 (32.50)     2:07.23 (33.12)
        2:40.93 (33.70)     3:14.86 (33.93)     3:49.13 (34.27)     4:23.44 (34.31)
        4:57.59 (34.15)     5:31.13 (33.54)                                        
  4 Ruf, Kelly                17 Dolphins-MR          5:44.19    5:32.82        
                  29.71     1:02.74 (33.03)     1:36.17 (33.43)     2:09.69 (33.52)
        2:42.90 (33.21)     3:16.42 (33.52)     3:50.26 (33.84)     4:24.61 (34.35)
        4:59.13 (34.52)     5:32.82 (33.69)                                        
  5 Ullinger, Katie           15 Dolphins-MR          5:40.10    5:35.29        
                  29.85     1:02.98 (33.13)     1:36.37 (33.39)     2:10.30 (33.93)
        2:44.59 (34.29)     3:19.06 (34.47)     3:53.75 (34.69)     4:28.68 (34.93)
        5:03.24 (34.56)     5:35.29 (32.05)                                        
  6 Donnelly, Alex            16 North Shore-MR       5:25.89    5:35.46        
                  29.75     1:02.36 (32.61)     1:35.90 (33.54)     2:09.62 (33.72)
        2:43.66 (34.04)     3:17.80 (34.14)     3:51.94 (34.14)     4:26.83 (34.89)
        5:01.43 (34.60)     5:35.46 (34.03)                                        
  7 Boyko, Emily              16 MSC-MR               5:41.03    5:37.89        
                  30.55     1:03.92 (33.37)     1:38.26 (34.34)     2:12.42 (34.16)
        2:47.32 (34.90)     3:22.26 (34.94)     3:56.65 (34.39)     4:31.01 (34.36)
        5:04.70 (33.69)     5:37.89 (33.19)                                        
  8 Rutigliano, Imma          17 NDAC-MR              5:30.71    5:39.72        
                  29.89     1:02.84 (32.95)     1:36.63 (33.79)     2:10.66 (34.03)
        2:45.16 (34.50)     3:19.91 (34.75)     3:54.82 (34.91)     4:30.27 (35.45)
        5:05.50 (35.23)     5:39.72 (34.22)                                        
  9 Thone, Danielle           16 Dolphins-MR          5:59.31    5:54.04        
                  33.12     1:08.64 (35.52)     1:44.80 (36.16)     2:21.76 (36.96)
        2:58.28 (36.52)     3:34.20 (35.92)     4:10.21 (36.01)     4:45.91 (35.70)
        5:21.27 (35.36)     5:54.04 (32.77)                                        
 10 Ball, Madison             17 MSC-MR               5:47.80    5:54.57        
                  31.35     1:06.47 (35.12)     1:42.45 (35.98)     2:18.60 (36.15)
        2:54.75 (36.15)     3:30.94 (36.19)     4:06.70 (35.76)     4:42.37 (35.67)
        5:18.66 (36.29)     5:54.57 (35.91)                                        
 11 Buckley, Sara             15 North Shore-MR       5:58.38    5:57.12        
                  31.86     1:07.13 (35.27)     1:43.26 (36.13)     2:20.06 (36.80)
        2:56.55 (36.49)     3:32.93 (36.38)     4:09.52 (36.59)     4:46.45 (36.93)
        5:22.66 (36.21)     5:57.12 (34.46)                                        
 12 Bauersachs, Katelyn       15 PBAC-MR              5:52.60    6:00.09        
                  31.30     1:06.13 (34.83)     1:42.35 (36.22)     2:19.76 (37.41)
        2:57.76 (38.00)     3:34.62 (36.86)     4:12.43 (37.81)     4:49.40 (36.97)
        5:26.85 (37.45)     6:00.09 (33.24)                                        
 13 Elcott, Ina               12 MSC-MR               6:01.81    6:00.72        
                  31.58     1:06.79 (35.21)     1:42.96 (36.17)     2:19.94 (36.98)
        2:56.43 (36.49)     3:32.94 (36.51)     4:10.64 (37.70)     4:48.13 (37.49)
        5:25.14 (37.01)     6:00.72 (35.58)                                        
 14 Carlino, Emelia           17 MSC-MR               5:41.11    6:00.86        
                  31.64     1:06.53 (34.89)     1:42.08 (35.55)     2:18.03 (35.95)
        2:54.31 (36.28)     3:31.16 (36.85)     4:07.83 (36.67)     4:45.87 (38.04)
        5:24.20 (38.33)     6:00.86 (36.66)                                        
 15 O'Rourke, Katie           15 Dolphins-MR          6:45.25    6:04.16        
                  33.24     1:09.92 (36.68)     1:47.07 (37.15)     2:24.71 (37.64)
        3:02.18 (37.47)     3:38.60 (36.42)     4:15.03 (36.43)     4:51.77 (36.74)
        5:29.41 (37.64)     6:04.16 (34.75)                                        
 16 Coffin, Katie             17 Dolphins-MR          6:17.84    6:04.23        
                  31.84     1:07.37 (35.53)     1:44.12 (36.75)     2:21.00 (36.88)
        2:58.50 (37.50)     3:36.26 (37.76)     4:14.15 (37.89)     4:52.06 (37.91)
        5:29.42 (37.36)     6:04.23 (34.81)                                        
 17 Maloney, Erin             16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:59.67    6:04.42        
                  32.24     1:08.49 (36.25)     1:44.97 (36.48)     2:22.00 (37.03)
        2:59.32 (37.32)     3:36.45 (37.13)     4:13.96 (37.51)     4:51.11 (37.15)
        5:28.29 (37.18)     6:04.42 (36.13)                                        
 18 Mackrel, Naima            12 NDAC-MR              6:32.44    6:08.77        
                                1:09.67 ( )     1:48.10 (38.43)     2:27.01 (38.91)
                                                    4:58.39 ( )                    
            5:34.41 ( )     6:08.77 (34.36)                                        
 19 Jackson, Chloe            12 MSC-MR               6:12.24    6:09.75        
                  32.04     1:09.07 (37.03)     1:47.48 (38.41)     2:26.24 (38.76)
        3:04.92 (38.68)     3:43.16 (38.24)     4:20.92 (37.76)     4:58.58 (37.66)
        5:35.16 (36.58)     6:09.75 (34.59)                                        
 20 Koenig, Lindsay           15 Dolphins-MR          6:39.04    6:12.85        
                  31.27     1:06.87 (35.60)     1:44.91 (38.04)     2:23.27 (38.36)
        3:01.66 (38.39)     3:40.65 (38.99)     4:19.85 (39.20)     4:58.78 (38.93)
        5:37.11 (38.33)     6:12.85 (35.74)                                        
 21 Frederickson, Malia       17 MSC-MR               6:00.93    6:13.05        
                  30.71     1:05.39 (34.68)     1:42.33 (36.94)     2:20.02 (37.69)
        2:57.96 (37.94)     3:36.50 (38.54)     4:15.52 (39.02)     4:54.66 (39.14)
        5:34.29 (39.63)     6:13.05 (38.76)                                        
 22 Graziano, Jacqueline      15 UN Rac-MR            7:01.10    6:24.43        
                  35.62     1:14.68 (39.06)     1:53.68 (39.00)     2:33.12 (39.44)
        3:11.91 (38.79)     3:51.47 (39.56)     4:31.39 (39.92)     5:11.60 (40.21)
        5:51.37 (39.77)     6:24.43 (33.06)                                        
 23 Baldassare, Brooke        12 WISC-MR              6:10.27    6:27.04        
                  33.11     1:11.51 (38.40)     1:51.35 (39.84)     2:31.01 (39.66)
        3:10.66 (39.65)     3:51.19 (40.53)     4:30.10 (38.91)     5:09.95 (39.85)
        5:48.90 (38.95)     6:27.04 (38.14)                                        
 24 Wood, Kira                15 Dolphins-MR          6:23.97    6:31.49        
                  32.26     1:10.30 (38.04)     1:49.92 (39.62)     2:30.18 (40.26)
        3:10.28 (40.10)     3:51.14 (40.86)     4:31.94 (40.80)     5:12.99 (41.05)
        5:52.98 (39.99)     6:31.49 (38.51)                                        
 25 Simpfenderfer, Heidi      11 MSC-MR                    NT    6:42.03        
                  34.72     1:14.21 (39.49)     1:54.48 (40.27)     2:35.54 (41.06)
        3:16.90 (41.36)     3:59.24 (42.34)     4:41.08 (41.84)     5:23.69 (42.61)
        6:04.03 (40.34)     6:42.03 (38.00)                                        
 26 Cohen, Jessica            10 MSC-MR                    NT    6:51.96        
                  36.55     1:18.46 (41.91)     2:00.76 (42.30)     2:43.37 (42.61)
        3:25.68 (42.31)     4:08.15 (42.47)     4:51.51 (43.36)     5:33.75 (42.24)
        6:14.65 (40.90)     6:51.96 (37.31)                                        
 27 Rosenbaum, Ashley         17 BBSC-MR              6:43.05    7:05.76        
                  36.19     1:17.01 (40.82)     1:59.39 (42.38)     2:42.79 (43.40)
        3:26.78 (43.99)     4:11.60 (44.82)     4:55.55 (43.95)     5:40.21 (44.66)
        6:23.65 (43.44)     7:05.76 (42.11)                                        
 28 Zichittella, Katelin      10 NDAC-MR              7:15.11    7:54.69        
                  39.09     1:24.37 (45.28)     2:11.95 (47.58)     2:59.91 (47.96)
        3:48.98 (49.07)     4:37.85 (48.87)     5:27.76 (49.91)     6:17.08 (49.32)
        7:07.31 (50.23)     7:54.69 (47.38)                                        
 29 Peruffo, Alexa            10 Dolphins-MR          8:02.79    8:01.82        
                  38.23     1:23.83 (45.60)     2:13.11 (49.28)     3:03.92 (50.81)
        3:53.90 (49.98)     4:43.89 (49.99)     5:34.22 (50.33)     6:24.18 (49.96)
        7:14.14 (49.96)     8:01.82 (47.68)                                        
 
Girls 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             10:59.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fabrizio, Jessica         16 North Shore-MR      10:43.86   10:54.66 METS   
                  28.66       59.63 (30.97)     1:31.60 (31.97)     2:03.90 (32.30)
        2:36.75 (32.85)     3:09.32 (32.57)     3:42.32 (33.00)     4:15.27 (32.95)
        4:48.35 (33.08)     5:21.42 (33.07)     5:54.31 (32.89)     6:27.46 (33.15)
        7:00.71 (33.25)     7:34.15 (33.44)     8:07.37 (33.22)     8:41.11 (33.74)
        9:14.72 (33.61)     9:48.59 (33.87)    10:22.22 (33.63)    10:54.66 (32.44)
  2 Bergin, Kate              13 MSC-MR              11:16.98   11:06.49        
                  29.71     1:02.34 (32.63)     1:35.17 (32.83)     2:08.17 (33.00)
        2:41.25 (33.08)     3:14.47 (33.22)     3:47.40 (32.93)     4:20.53 (33.13)
        4:54.24 (33.71)     5:27.91 (33.67)     6:01.65 (33.74)     6:35.15 (33.50)
        7:08.90 (33.75)     7:42.68 (33.78)     8:16.81 (34.13)     8:50.87 (34.06)
        9:24.91 (34.04)     9:59.29 (34.38)    10:33.30 (34.01)    11:06.49 (33.19)
  3 Vitale, Erica             20 MSC-MR                    NT   11:17.67        
                  31.11     1:04.61 (33.50)     1:39.03 (34.42)     2:13.68 (34.65)
        2:47.87 (34.19)     3:22.28 (34.41)     3:56.65 (34.37)     4:31.01 (34.36)
        5:05.16 (34.15)     5:39.14 (33.98)     6:13.62 (34.48)     6:48.25 (34.63)
        7:22.44 (34.19)     7:56.82 (34.38)     8:30.71 (33.89)     9:04.68 (33.97)
        9:38.54 (33.86)    10:12.20 (33.66)    10:45.80 (33.60)    11:17.67 (31.87)
  4 Watson, Carly             16 NDAC-MR             11:26.55   11:27.44        
                  30.79     1:05.03 (34.24)     1:40.04 (35.01)     2:15.34 (35.30)
        2:50.02 (34.68)     3:24.78 (34.76)     3:59.94 (35.16)     4:35.07 (35.13)
        5:09.90 (34.83)     5:44.58 (34.68)     6:19.50 (34.92)     6:54.38 (34.88)
        7:28.62 (34.24)     8:03.17 (34.55)     8:37.33 (34.16)     9:11.52 (34.19)
        9:46.15 (34.63)    10:20.49 (34.34)    10:54.16 (33.67)    11:27.44 (33.28)
  5 Boyko, Emily              16 MSC-MR              11:35.65   11:30.72        
                  31.80     1:06.67 (34.87)     1:41.42 (34.75)     2:16.93 (35.51)
        2:51.91 (34.98)     3:27.02 (35.11)     4:02.18 (35.16)     4:37.10 (34.92)
        5:11.89 (34.79)     5:46.91 (35.02)     6:21.52 (34.61)     6:56.16 (34.64)
        7:30.89 (34.73)     8:05.49 (34.60)     8:40.56 (35.07)     9:14.91 (34.35)
        9:49.34 (34.43)    10:23.65 (34.31)    10:57.53 (33.88)    11:30.72 (33.19)
  6 Bhanji, Ameera            14 MSC-MR                    NT   11:44.80        
                  31.54     1:05.79 (34.25)     1:40.90 (35.11)     2:15.70 (34.80)
        2:50.36 (34.66)     3:25.34 (34.98)     4:00.23 (34.89)     4:35.51 (35.28)
        5:10.66 (35.15)     5:46.23 (35.57)     6:21.95 (35.72)     6:57.48 (35.53)
        7:33.95 (36.47)     8:09.76 (35.81)     8:45.96 (36.20)     9:22.52 (36.56)
        9:58.54 (36.02)    10:34.56 (36.02)    11:10.72 (36.16)    11:44.80 (34.08)
  7 Ruf, Kelly                17 Dolphins-MR         11:41.56   11:48.12        
                  32.14     1:07.40 (35.26)     1:43.07 (35.67)     2:18.90 (35.83)
        2:54.50 (35.60)     3:30.52 (36.02)     4:06.12 (35.60)     4:42.03 (35.91)
        5:17.09 (35.06)     5:52.52 (35.43)     6:28.33 (35.81)     7:04.23 (35.90)
        7:40.18 (35.95)     8:15.81 (35.63)     8:51.21 (35.40)     9:27.36 (36.15)
       10:03.43 (36.07)    10:39.12 (35.69)    11:13.82 (34.70)    11:48.12 (34.30)
  8 Ball, Madison             17 MSC-MR              12:23.19   12:14.44        
                  31.27     1:06.12 (34.85)     1:42.10 (35.98)     2:18.71 (36.61)
        2:55.48 (36.77)     3:32.25 (36.77)     4:08.71 (36.46)     4:45.59 (36.88)
        5:22.72 (37.13)     6:00.28 (37.56)     6:37.67 (37.39)     7:15.15 (37.48)
        7:52.68 (37.53)     8:30.18 (37.50)     9:07.98 (37.80)     9:45.87 (37.89)
       10:24.04 (38.17)    11:01.56 (37.52)    11:38.72 (37.16)    12:14.44 (35.72)
  9 Zehner, Lauren            15 North Shore-MR      12:20.00   12:22.11        
                  32.82     1:09.37 (36.55)     1:46.11 (36.74)     2:23.79 (37.68)
        3:01.14 (37.35)     3:39.14 (38.00)     4:16.99 (37.85)     4:55.53 (38.54)
        5:33.94 (38.41)     6:11.32 (37.38)     6:49.78 (38.46)     7:27.77 (37.99)
        8:05.47 (37.70)     8:43.41 (37.94)     9:20.71 (37.30)     9:57.76 (37.05)
       10:34.73 (36.97)    11:11.45 (36.72)    11:47.18 (35.73)    12:22.11 (34.93)
 10 Nunez, Naomi              15 MSC-MR              12:37.83   12:28.62        
                  32.38     1:08.25 (35.87)     1:44.87 (36.62)     2:21.77 (36.90)
        2:59.02 (37.25)     3:35.73 (36.71)     4:13.42 (37.69)     4:51.35 (37.93)
        5:29.36 (38.01)     6:07.45 (38.09)     6:45.50 (38.05)     7:23.87 (38.37)
        8:02.03 (38.16)     8:40.36 (38.33)     9:18.68 (38.32)     9:57.29 (38.61)
       10:35.47 (38.18)    11:13.18 (37.71)    11:52.21 (39.03)    12:28.62 (36.41)
 11 Nikolski, Bridget         14 Dolphins-MR         13:20.00   12:33.39        
                  34.76     1:11.90 (37.14)     1:50.28 (38.38)     2:28.22 (37.94)
        3:07.37 (39.15)     3:45.85 (38.48)     4:24.45 (38.60)     5:02.83 (38.38)
        5:42.10 (39.27)     6:20.57 (38.47)     6:57.73 (37.16)     7:35.56 (37.83)
        8:13.36 (37.80)     8:51.28 (37.92)     9:29.21 (37.93)    10:06.93 (37.72)
       10:44.91 (37.98)    11:22.64 (37.73)    11:58.79 (36.15)    12:33.39 (34.60)
 12 Vizcaino, Kristine        15 North Shore-MR      12:59.52   12:36.86        
                  31.00     1:05.91 (34.91)     1:42.44 (36.53)     2:20.02 (37.58)
        2:58.10 (38.08)     3:36.89 (38.79)     4:16.53 (39.64)     4:56.30 (39.77)
        5:35.60 (39.30)     6:15.31 (39.71)     6:55.61 (40.30)     7:35.01 (39.40)
        8:14.46 (39.45)     8:53.29 (38.83)     9:31.52 (38.23)    10:09.24 (37.72)
       10:47.12 (37.88)    11:24.66 (37.54)    12:01.91 (37.25)    12:36.86 (34.95)
 13 Frederickson, Malia       17 MSC-MR                    NT   12:39.75        
                  32.45     1:08.89 (36.44)     1:46.13 (37.24)     2:24.11 (37.98)
        3:02.08 (37.97)     3:39.55 (37.47)     4:18.13 (38.58)     4:56.94 (38.81)
        5:35.27 (38.33)     6:14.66 (39.39)     6:53.00 (38.34)     7:32.10 (39.10)
        8:10.25 (38.15)     8:49.84 (39.59)     9:27.86 (38.02)    10:06.06 (38.20)
       10:45.20 (39.14)    11:24.19 (38.99)    12:02.92 (38.73)    12:39.75 (36.83)
 14 Coffin, Katie             17 Dolphins-MR         13:14.36   12:42.76        
                  33.36     1:09.60 (36.24)     1:46.82 (37.22)     2:24.63 (37.81)
        3:02.84 (38.21)     3:41.33 (38.49)     4:20.00 (38.67)     4:58.72 (38.72)
        5:37.18 (38.46)     6:16.28 (39.10)     6:54.88 (38.60)     7:33.32 (38.44)
        8:11.78 (38.46)     8:50.45 (38.67)     9:29.43 (38.98)    10:08.31 (38.88)
       10:47.33 (39.02)    11:26.75 (39.42)    12:05.70 (38.95)    12:42.76 (37.06)
 15 Caldwell, Julia           12 MSC-MR              13:00.00   12:43.02        
                  34.55     1:11.83 (37.28)     1:49.70 (37.87)     2:27.68 (37.98)
        3:06.36 (38.68)     3:44.91 (38.55)     4:23.50 (38.59)     5:02.41 (38.91)
        5:41.87 (39.46)     6:20.73 (38.86)     6:59.15 (38.42)     7:37.61 (38.46)
        8:15.73 (38.12)     8:54.51 (38.78)     9:33.01 (38.50)    10:11.14 (38.13)
       10:49.71 (38.57)    11:28.31 (38.60)    12:06.47 (38.16)    12:43.02 (36.55)
 16 Weckesser, Kayla          14 NDAC-MR             13:02.11   12:51.32        
                  33.22     1:11.30 (38.08)     1:51.44 (40.14)     2:30.62 (39.18)
        3:10.77 (40.15)     3:49.09 (38.32)     4:27.72 (38.63)     5:06.97 (39.25)
        5:46.64 (39.67)     6:25.76 (39.12)     7:04.76 (39.00)     7:43.99 (39.23)
        8:23.34 (39.35)     9:01.91 (38.57)     9:41.02 (39.11)    10:19.94 (38.92)
       10:58.39 (38.45)    11:36.98 (38.59)    12:15.26 (38.28)    12:51.32 (36.06)
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.09  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whalen, Bridget           15 WISC-MR              1:01.30    1:02.86 METS   
                  30.86     1:02.86 (32.00)                                        
  2 Bergin, Kate              13 MSC-MR               1:03.11    1:04.32        
                  31.79     1:04.32 (32.53)                                        
  3 Brickman, Molly           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.48    1:04.42        
                  31.58     1:04.42 (32.84)                                        
  4 Vizcaino, Kristine        15 North Shore-MR       1:05.73    1:05.57        
                  32.14     1:05.57 (33.43)                                        
  5 Broadbent, Eleanor        17 North Shore-MR       1:05.19    1:06.95        
                  31.77     1:06.95 (35.18)                                        
  6 Stanton, Caitlin          17 NDAC-MR              1:04.31    1:07.05        
                  32.85     1:07.05 (34.20)                                        
  7 Watson, Carly             16 NDAC-MR              1:02.52    1:07.26        
                  32.61     1:07.26 (34.65)                                        
  8 Ullinger, Haley           17 Dolphins-MR          1:06.52    1:07.80        
  9 Granan, Samantha          17 MSC-MR               1:06.75    1:08.19        
                  33.18     1:08.19 (35.01)                                        
 10 Siegel, Sophie            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.28    1:08.27        
                  33.07     1:08.27 (35.20)                                        
 11 Rendon, Jazmin            12 NDAC-MR              1:08.79    1:08.43        
                  33.56     1:08.43 (34.87)                                        
 12 Maloney, Erin             16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.24    1:08.48        
                  33.64     1:08.48 (34.84)                                        
 12 Ruf, Kelly                17 Dolphins-MR          1:05.98    1:08.48        
                  33.63     1:08.48 (34.85)                                        
 14 Koenig, Lindsay           15 Dolphins-MR          1:09.18    1:08.49        
                  33.30     1:08.49 (35.19)                                        
 15 Seelbach, Leeza           15 NDAC-MR              1:07.34    1:08.80        
                  33.67     1:08.80 (35.13)                                        
 16 Ullinger, Katie           15 Dolphins-MR          1:09.07    1:09.02        
                  33.88     1:09.02 (35.14)                                        
 17 Stratica, Heather         15 MSC-MR               1:10.94    1:09.09        
                  34.26     1:09.09 (34.83)                                        
 18 Graziano, Jacqueline      15 UN Rac-MR            1:12.10    1:09.40        
                  33.14     1:09.40 (36.26)                                        
 19 Nunez, Naomi              15 MSC-MR               1:08.99    1:09.49        
                  34.01     1:09.49 (35.48)                                        
 20 Aiello, Jennifer          17 MSC-MR                    NT    1:09.62        
                  34.25     1:09.62 (35.37)                                        
 21 Boccia, Lyndsay           16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:09.04    1:09.68        
                  33.28     1:09.68 (36.40)                                        
 22 Buckley, Sara             15 North Shore-MR       1:11.00    1:09.89        
                  34.24     1:09.89 (35.65)                                        
 23 Timpanaro, Ilysa          15 NDAC-MR              1:08.42    1:10.11        
                  33.84     1:10.11 (36.27)                                        
 24 Carroll, Colleen          15 WSSC-MR              1:09.37    1:10.24        
                  34.47     1:10.24 (35.77)                                        
 25 Baione, Alexa             16 MSC-MR               1:07.88    1:10.48        
                  34.75     1:10.48 (35.73)                                        
 26 Galiatsatos, Diana        15 BBSC-MR              1:08.41    1:11.03        
                  34.96     1:11.03 (36.07)                                        
 27 Boyko, Emily              16 MSC-MR               1:10.23    1:11.20        
                  34.63     1:11.20 (36.57)                                        
 28 Kaefer, Jaimie            13 BBSC-MR              1:09.99    1:12.62        
                  35.15     1:12.62 (37.47)                                        
 29 Frederickson, Malia       17 MSC-MR               1:17.28    1:12.80        
                  35.71     1:12.80 (37.09)                                        
 30 Mackrel, Naima            12 NDAC-MR              1:13.27    1:12.96        
                  34.57     1:12.96 (38.39)                                        
 31 Walsh, Shannon            15 MSC-MR               1:10.83    1:13.18        
                  35.46     1:13.18 (37.72)                                        
 32 O'Rourke, Katie           15 Dolphins-MR          1:15.89    1:13.76        
                  35.89     1:13.76 (37.87)                                        
 33 Chiodo, Jessica           15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:12.17    1:13.78        
                  35.60     1:13.78 (38.18)                                        
 34 Levine, Kelly             17 MSC-MR               1:05.43    1:14.35        
                  36.09     1:14.35 (38.26)                                        
 35 Ball, Madison             17 MSC-MR               1:08.88    1:14.56        
                  36.66     1:14.56 (37.90)                                        
 36 Zehner, Lauren            15 North Shore-MR       1:11.16    1:15.74        
                  36.84     1:15.74 (38.90)                                        
 37 Izzo, Sarah               15 NDAC-MR              1:19.82    1:16.85        
                  37.60     1:16.85 (39.25)                                        
 38 Noble, Stephanie          16 Dolphins-MR          1:12.64    1:17.02        
                  37.41     1:17.02 (39.61)                                        
 39 Kessler, Danielle         16 BBSC-MR              1:17.12    1:17.19        
                  37.05     1:17.19 (40.14)                                        
 40 Cohen, LynzeeRose         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:16.50    1:17.62        
                  38.11     1:17.62 (39.51)                                        
 41 Wood, Kira                15 Dolphins-MR          1:14.27    1:17.64        
                  37.64     1:17.64 (40.00)                                        
 42 Slack, Annelise           16 WISC-MR              1:16.54    1:18.12        
                  37.46     1:18.12 (40.66)                                        
 43 Batcher, Jayme            17 BBSC-MR              1:19.17    1:19.36        
                  38.86     1:19.36 (40.50)                                        
 44 Dans, Miesha              17 BBSC-MR              1:25.99    1:19.89        
                  38.15     1:19.89 (41.74)                                        
 45 Seagren, Erika            17 MSC-MR               1:10.55    1:20.01        
                  39.03     1:20.01 (40.98)                                        
 46 Batcher, Valerie          17 BBSC-MR              1:26.14    1:24.44        
 47 Barbarino, Laurenann      17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.10    1:25.97        
                  41.89     1:25.97 (44.08)                                        
 48 Forman, Courteney         15 Dolphins-MR          1:20.17    1:26.00        
 49 Weiss, Emily               8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.78    1:28.66        
                  42.96     1:28.66 (45.70)                                        
 50 Rosenbaum, Ashley         17 BBSC-MR              1:28.05    1:29.71        
                  42.93     1:29.71 (46.78)                                        
 51 Rosen, Becca              15 Marlins-MR           1:50.62    1:57.22        
                  56.80   1:57.22 (1:00.42)                                        
 -- Correale, Olivia          16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:16.10         DQ        
                  39.04          DQ (43.36)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:16.09  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whalen, Bridget           15 WISC-MR              2:13.97    2:12.81 METS   
                  31.08     1:04.43 (33.35)     1:38.76 (34.33)     2:12.81 (34.05)
  2 Bergin, Kate              13 MSC-MR               2:10.30    2:13.58 METS   
                  32.02     1:05.79 (33.77)     1:39.82 (34.03)     2:13.58 (33.76)
  3 Vitale, Erica             20 MSC-MR               2:11.31    2:14.89 METS   
                  31.37     1:05.06 (33.69)     1:40.03 (34.97)     2:14.89 (34.86)
  4 Watson, Carly             16 NDAC-MR              2:19.83    2:21.82        
                  33.06     1:08.73 (35.67)     1:45.54 (36.81)     2:21.82 (36.28)
  5 Elcott, Ina               12 MSC-MR               2:24.87    2:22.13        
                  33.02     1:08.35 (35.33)     1:45.06 (36.71)     2:22.13 (37.07)
  6 Boyko, Emily              16 MSC-MR               2:21.72    2:22.76        
                  34.17     1:10.09 (35.92)     1:47.12 (37.03)     2:22.76 (35.64)
  7 Ullinger, Haley           17 Dolphins-MR          2:23.01    2:23.26        
                  34.42     1:10.35 (35.93)     1:47.31 (36.96)     2:23.26 (35.95)
  8 Vizcaino, Kristine        15 North Shore-MR       2:20.98    2:23.92        
                  32.04     1:07.39 (35.35)     1:45.64 (38.25)     2:23.92 (38.28)
  9 Nunez, Naomi              15 MSC-MR               2:27.13    2:26.54        
                  35.27     1:12.13 (36.86)     1:49.52 (37.39)     2:26.54 (37.02)
 10 Seelbach, Leeza           15 NDAC-MR              2:25.00    2:28.07        
                  35.19     1:12.71 (37.52)     1:51.06 (38.35)     2:28.07 (37.01)
 11 Stratica, Heather         15 MSC-MR               2:30.51    2:28.31        
                  36.21     1:13.15 (36.94)     1:50.89 (37.74)     2:28.31 (37.42)
 12 Walsh, Shannon            15 MSC-MR                    NT    2:31.55        
                  35.53     1:13.15 (37.62)     1:52.08 (38.93)     2:31.55 (39.47)
 13 Carlino, Emelia           17 MSC-MR               2:24.27    2:32.01        
                  35.63     1:13.74 (38.11)     1:53.05 (39.31)     2:32.01 (38.96)
 14 Timpanaro, Ilysa          15 NDAC-MR              2:29.98    2:33.05        
                  34.58     1:12.74 (38.16)     1:52.68 (39.94)     2:33.05 (40.37)
 15 Weckesser, Kayla          14 NDAC-MR              2:35.53    2:34.48        
                  36.48     1:15.98 (39.50)     1:55.86 (39.88)     2:34.48 (38.62)
 16 Gay, Ali                  15 NDAC-MR              2:27.52    2:37.73        
                  35.80     1:15.48 (39.68)     1:57.36 (41.88)     2:37.73 (40.37)
 17 Zehner, Lauren            15 North Shore-MR       2:32.89    2:38.42        
                  37.65     1:17.29 (39.64)     1:58.18 (40.89)     2:38.42 (40.24)
 18 Smerechniak, Jillian      11 WISC-MR              2:55.30    2:38.58        
                  35.29     1:17.32 (42.03)     1:58.96 (41.64)     2:38.58 (39.62)
 19 Reining, Emma             12 MSC-MR               2:50.50    2:47.62        
                  38.74     1:22.12 (43.38)     2:06.18 (44.06)     2:47.62 (41.44)
 20 Seagren, Erika            17 MSC-MR               2:35.01    2:51.55        
                  31.16     1:08.66 (37.50)     1:26.85 (18.19)   2:51.55 (1:24.70)
 21 LaRue, Jessie              9 MSC-MR                    NT    2:54.90        
                  42.11     1:26.36 (44.25)     2:10.91 (44.55)     2:54.90 (43.99)
 -- Lipton, Jessica           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:32.00         DQ        
                  36.95     1:15.84 (38.89)     1:55.99 (40.15)          DQ (39.19)
 -- Broadbent, Eleanor        17 North Shore-MR       2:25.00         DQ        
                  32.67     1:09.34 (36.67)     1:48.79 (39.45)          DQ (40.55)
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.59  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vizcaino, Kristine        15 North Shore-MR       1:11.22    1:12.36 METS   
                  33.99     1:12.36 (38.37)                                        
  2 Granan, Samantha          17 MSC-MR               1:08.20    1:12.51 METS   
                  34.56     1:12.51 (37.95)                                        
  3 Daly, Lauren              16 PBAC-MR              1:15.53    1:12.61        
                  33.96     1:12.61 (38.65)                                        
  4 Walsh, Shannon            15 MSC-MR               1:08.52    1:12.66        
                  34.16     1:12.66 (38.50)                                        
  5 Carroll, Colleen          15 WSSC-MR              1:11.43    1:13.01        
                  34.43     1:13.01 (38.58)                                        
  6 Whalen, Bridget           15 WISC-MR              1:15.21    1:14.92        
                  36.20     1:14.92 (38.72)                                        
  7 Brickman, Molly           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.63    1:14.98        
                  35.16     1:14.98 (39.82)                                        
  8 Carlino, Emelia           17 MSC-MR               1:11.14    1:15.20        
                  35.59     1:15.20 (39.61)                                        
  9 Baione, Alexa             16 MSC-MR               1:15.47    1:16.34        
                  37.25     1:16.34 (39.09)                                        
 10 Rutigliano, Imma          17 NDAC-MR              1:12.03    1:16.51        
                  36.00     1:16.51 (40.51)                                        
 11 Ullinger, Katie           15 Dolphins-MR          1:18.97    1:16.69        
                  35.63     1:16.69 (41.06)                                        
 12 Pitz, Katherine           17 UNATT-MR             1:15.30    1:17.04        
                  36.25     1:17.04 (40.79)                                        
 13 Hoffman, Shekinah         17 MSC-MR               1:12.99    1:17.36        
                  36.40     1:17.36 (40.96)                                        
 14 Boyko, Emily              16 MSC-MR               1:13.49    1:17.39        
                  37.32     1:17.39 (40.07)                                        
 15 Acompora, Alyssa          17 WISC-MR              1:14.01    1:17.79        
                  36.66     1:17.79 (41.13)                                        
 16 Schools, Sierra           16 BBSC-MR              1:18.10    1:19.21        
                  37.18     1:19.21 (42.03)                                        
 17 Thone, Danielle           16 Dolphins-MR          1:19.11    1:19.22        
                  37.61     1:19.22 (41.61)                                        
 18 Timpanaro, Ilysa          15 NDAC-MR              1:15.40    1:19.71        
                  37.56     1:19.71 (42.15)                                        
 19 Ullinger, Haley           17 Dolphins-MR          1:19.71    1:20.49        
                  38.05     1:20.49 (42.44)                                        
 20 Ball, Madison             17 MSC-MR                    NT    1:20.79        
                  38.28     1:20.79 (42.51)                                        
 21 Izzo, Sarah               15 NDAC-MR              1:20.69    1:20.98        
                  38.13     1:20.98 (42.85)                                        
 22 Armater, Madeline         17 Dolphins-MR          1:15.67    1:21.77        
                  38.45     1:21.77 (43.32)                                        
 23 Boccia, Lyndsay           16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:27.10    1:21.92        
                  37.45     1:21.92 (44.47)                                        
 24 Gay, Ali                  15 NDAC-MR              1:15.20    1:21.96        
                  38.30     1:21.96 (43.66)                                        
 25 Stratica, Heather         15 MSC-MR               1:22.59    1:22.53        
                  39.58     1:22.53 (42.95)                                        
 26 Donnelly, Alex            16 North Shore-MR       1:18.68    1:22.57        
                  38.48     1:22.57 (44.09)                                        
 27 Chiodo, Jessica           15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:24.10    1:22.77        
                  38.77     1:22.77 (44.00)                                        
 28 Coffin, Katie             17 Dolphins-MR          1:20.35    1:23.04        
                  38.84     1:23.04 (44.20)                                        
 29 Slack, Annelise           16 WISC-MR              1:22.11    1:23.39        
                  39.73     1:23.39 (43.66)                                        
 30 Frederickson, Malia       17 MSC-MR               1:22.46    1:23.97        
                  39.68     1:23.97 (44.29)                                        
 31 Gualtieri, Briana         15 WSSC-MR              1:28.13    1:24.15        
                  40.58     1:24.15 (43.57)                                        
 32 Levine, Kelly             17 MSC-MR               1:22.19    1:24.88        
                  39.43     1:24.88 (45.45)                                        
 33 Buckley, Sara             15 North Shore-MR       1:21.60    1:24.99        
                  39.86     1:24.99 (45.13)                                        
 34 Basso, Sierra             13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.43    1:25.25        
                  40.72     1:25.25 (44.53)                                        
 35 Rendon, Jazmin            12 NDAC-MR              1:47.16    1:25.75        
                  40.32     1:25.75 (45.43)                                        
 36 Nunez, Naomi              15 MSC-MR               1:24.10    1:25.79        
                  40.45     1:25.79 (45.34)                                        
 37 Batcher, Jayme            17 BBSC-MR              1:25.76    1:26.03        
                  41.03     1:26.03 (45.00)                                        
 38 Noble, Stephanie          16 Dolphins-MR          1:29.32    1:27.01        
                  41.43     1:27.01 (45.58)                                        
 39 Galiatsatos, Diana        15 BBSC-MR              1:35.99    1:27.64        
                  41.62     1:27.64 (46.02)                                        
 40 Mackrel, Naima            12 NDAC-MR              1:31.15    1:27.95        
                  39.94     1:27.95 (48.01)                                        
 41 Cohen, LynzeeRose         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:28.63    1:28.72        
                  41.98     1:28.72 (46.74)                                        
 42 Maloney, Erin             16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:24.10    1:29.51        
                  42.22     1:29.51 (47.29)                                        
 43 Barbarino, Laurenann      17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:33.10    1:30.05        
                  41.65     1:30.05 (48.40)                                        
 44 Batcher, Valerie          17 BBSC-MR              1:29.54    1:30.72        
                  42.23     1:30.72 (48.49)                                        
 45 Dans, Miesha              17 BBSC-MR              1:39.99    1:30.73        
                  43.09     1:30.73 (47.64)                                        
 46 Graziano, Jacqueline      15 UN Rac-MR            1:28.10    1:30.82        
                  41.64     1:30.82 (49.18)                                        
 47 Chiodo, Samantha          17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:27.46    1:30.84        
                  40.58     1:30.84 (50.26)                                        
 48 Kessler, Danielle         16 BBSC-MR              1:35.29    1:34.36        
                  44.66     1:34.36 (49.70)                                        
 49 Rosenbaum, Ashley         17 BBSC-MR              1:44.57    1:45.89        
                  49.80     1:45.89 (56.09)                                        
 50 Rosen, Becca              15 Marlins-MR           2:06.50    2:09.54        
                  16.23   2:09.54 (1:53.31)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:36.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Granan, Samantha          17 MSC-MR               2:33.36    2:40.75        
                  36.23     1:17.08 (40.85)     1:59.55 (42.47)     2:40.75 (41.20)
  2 Walsh, Shannon            15 MSC-MR               2:27.26    2:41.14        
                  36.21     1:17.31 (41.10)     2:00.05 (42.74)     2:41.14 (41.09)
  3 Boyko, Emily              16 MSC-MR               2:32.25    2:42.11        
                  38.21     1:19.50 (41.29)     2:00.71 (41.21)     2:42.11 (41.40)
  4 Baione, Alexa             16 MSC-MR               2:43.95    2:47.05        
                  37.30     1:19.20 (41.90)     2:02.96 (43.76)     2:47.05 (44.09)
  5 O'Meara, Sappha           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:39.00    2:47.76        
                  39.00     1:21.08 (42.08)     2:05.76 (44.68)     2:47.76 (42.00)
  6 Bergin, Kate              13 MSC-MR               2:47.27    2:49.67        
                  38.87     1:21.46 (42.59)     2:05.77 (44.31)     2:49.67 (43.90)
  7 Acompora, Alyssa          17 WISC-MR              2:43.83    2:50.61        
                  38.02     1:20.87 (42.85)     2:06.48 (45.61)     2:50.61 (44.13)
  8 Weckesser, Kayla          14 NDAC-MR              2:49.05    2:52.60        
                  38.10     1:21.80 (43.70)     2:07.49 (45.69)     2:52.60 (45.11)
  9 Ball, Madison             17 MSC-MR               2:43.12    2:52.94        
                  39.40     1:22.81 (43.41)     2:07.59 (44.78)     2:52.94 (45.35)
 10 Weiss, Jessica            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:50.00    2:54.23        
                  39.42     1:23.84 (44.42)     2:09.45 (45.61)     2:54.23 (44.78)
 11 Nikolski, Bridget         14 Dolphins-MR          2:56.43    2:56.82        
                  39.51     1:24.52 (45.01)     2:10.54 (46.02)     2:56.82 (46.28)
 12 Stratica, Heather         15 MSC-MR               3:06.88    2:57.66        
                  41.00     1:24.95 (43.95)     2:11.67 (46.72)     2:57.66 (45.99)
 13 Vizcaino, Kristine        15 North Shore-MR       2:43.00    2:59.51        
                  38.82     1:24.96 (46.14)     2:13.04 (48.08)     2:59.51 (46.47)
 14 Frederickson, Malia       17 MSC-MR               2:57.06    3:00.29        
                  40.77     1:27.17 (46.40)     2:13.76 (46.59)     3:00.29 (46.53)
 15 Nunez, Naomi              15 MSC-MR               3:03.00    3:01.39        
                  41.10     1:26.65 (45.55)     2:13.95 (47.30)     3:01.39 (47.44)
 16 Simas, Nicole             14 WISC-MR              3:28.80    3:09.13        
                  42.85     1:31.05 (48.20)     2:21.03 (49.98)     3:09.13 (48.10)
 17 Levine, Kelly             17 MSC-MR               2:58.93    3:11.86        
                  42.49     1:30.24 (47.75)     2:20.22 (49.98)     3:11.86 (51.64)
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:02.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maxwell, Laverne          17 NDAC-MR              1:01.57    1:01.82 METS   
                  28.38     1:01.82 (33.44)                                        
  2 Whalen, Bridget           15 WISC-MR              1:02.00    1:02.36 METS   
                  29.12     1:02.36 (33.24)                                        
  3 Watson, Carly             16 NDAC-MR              1:03.16    1:04.12        
                  29.86     1:04.12 (34.26)                                        
  4 Ruf, Kelly                17 Dolphins-MR          1:02.81    1:04.76        
                  30.13     1:04.76 (34.63)                                        
  5 McGurk, Emily             15 Marlins-MR           1:05.15    1:06.07        
                  30.84     1:06.07 (35.23)                                        
  6 Acompora, Alyssa          17 WISC-MR              1:02.06    1:06.22        
                  30.71     1:06.22 (35.51)                                        
  7 Boyko, Emily              16 MSC-MR               1:03.29    1:06.39        
                  31.36     1:06.39 (35.03)                                        
  8 Thone, Danielle           16 Dolphins-MR          1:04.69    1:07.75        
                  32.33     1:07.75 (35.42)                                        
  9 Broadbent, Eleanor        17 North Shore-MR       1:10.29    1:08.63        
                  30.82     1:08.63 (37.81)                                        
 10 Ball, Madison             17 MSC-MR               1:07.84    1:08.96        
                  31.95     1:08.96 (37.01)                                        
 11 Brickman, Molly           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.57    1:09.18        
                  31.18     1:09.18 (38.00)                                        
 12 Levine, Kelly             17 MSC-MR               1:04.19    1:09.29        
                  32.22     1:09.29 (37.07)                                        
 13 Koenig, Lindsay           15 Dolphins-MR          1:10.41    1:09.50        
                  31.69     1:09.50 (37.81)                                        
 14 Dans, Miesha              17 BBSC-MR              1:06.15    1:09.63        
                  31.53     1:09.63 (38.10)                                        
 15 Carroll, Colleen          15 WSSC-MR              1:07.86    1:09.89        
                  31.68     1:09.89 (38.21)                                        
 16 Buckley, Sara             15 North Shore-MR       1:10.72    1:10.16        
                  32.04     1:10.16 (38.12)                                        
 17 Stratica, Heather         15 MSC-MR               1:12.35    1:10.49        
                  33.29     1:10.49 (37.20)                                        
 18 Baione, Alexa             16 MSC-MR               1:11.60    1:10.79        
                  32.89     1:10.79 (37.90)                                        
 19 Galiatsatos, Diana        15 BBSC-MR              1:13.41    1:11.07        
                  32.94     1:11.07 (38.13)                                        
 20 Walsh, Shannon            15 MSC-MR               1:09.87    1:11.30        
                  32.60     1:11.30 (38.70)                                        
 21 Izzo, Sarah               15 NDAC-MR              1:18.11    1:12.39        
                  33.37     1:12.39 (39.02)                                        
 22 Coffin, Katie             17 Dolphins-MR          1:13.95    1:12.87        
                  33.61     1:12.87 (39.26)                                        
 23 Carlino, Emelia           17 MSC-MR               1:09.68    1:13.52        
                  15.64     1:13.52 (57.88)                                        
 24 Frederickson, Malia       17 MSC-MR               1:14.44    1:13.70        
                  33.89     1:13.70 (39.81)                                        
 25 Nunez, Naomi              15 MSC-MR               1:11.07    1:15.16        
                  34.45     1:15.16 (40.71)                                        
 26 O'Rourke, Katie           15 Dolphins-MR          1:17.53    1:15.30        
                  34.55     1:15.30 (40.75)                                        
 27 Armater, Madeline         17 Dolphins-MR          1:12.24    1:15.51        
                  34.50     1:15.51 (41.01)                                        
 28 Slack, Annelise           16 WISC-MR              1:13.02    1:18.00        
                  36.78     1:18.00 (41.22)                                        
 29 Maloney, Erin             16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:16.10    1:18.21        
                  36.06     1:18.21 (42.15)                                        
 30 Cohen, LynzeeRose         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.43    1:18.41        
                  35.90     1:18.41 (42.51)                                        
 31 Kaefer, Jaimie            13 BBSC-MR              1:22.99    1:18.75        
                  37.50     1:18.75 (41.25)                                        
 32 Mackrel, Naima            12 NDAC-MR              1:18.98    1:20.08        
                  34.82     1:20.08 (45.26)                                        
 33 Wood, Kira                15 Dolphins-MR          1:16.57    1:22.05        
                  37.83     1:22.05 (44.22)                                        
 34 Barbarino, Laurenann      17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:25.10    1:25.46        
                  38.12     1:25.46 (47.34)                                        
 35 Batcher, Jayme            17 BBSC-MR              1:25.19    1:25.49        
                  40.84     1:25.49 (44.65)                                        
 36 Milrod, Maya               8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:27.15        
                  40.53     1:27.15 (46.62)                                        
 37 Chiodo, Jessica           15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.10    1:27.26        
                  39.28     1:27.26 (47.98)                                        
 38 Weiss, Emily               8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:35.80        
                  43.95     1:35.80 (51.85)                                        
 39 Rosenbaum, Ashley         17 BBSC-MR              1:39.49    1:40.53        
                  45.95     1:40.53 (54.58)                                        
 40 Rosen, Becca              15 Marlins-MR           2:06.68    2:02.13        
                  54.34   2:02.13 (1:07.79)                                        
 -- Vizcaino, Kristine        15 North Shore-MR       1:13.16         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boyko, Emily              16 MSC-MR               2:08.93    2:15.82 METS   
                  31.22     1:05.30 (34.08)     1:40.61 (35.31)     2:15.82 (35.21)
  2 Ruf, Kelly                17 Dolphins-MR          2:21.06    2:22.93        
                  31.06     1:06.69 (35.63)     1:44.39 (37.70)     2:22.93 (38.54)
  3 Bergin, Kate              13 MSC-MR               2:17.45    2:23.73        
                  32.30     1:08.34 (36.04)     1:45.67 (37.33)     2:23.73 (38.06)
  4 Whalen, Bridget           15 WISC-MR              2:37.50    2:27.28        
                  30.51     1:06.91 (36.40)     1:46.99 (40.08)     2:27.28 (40.29)
  5 Thone, Danielle           16 Dolphins-MR          2:27.25    2:31.06        
                  34.46     1:11.26 (36.80)     1:51.03 (39.77)     2:31.06 (40.03)
  6 Lipton, Jessica           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:35.00    2:34.77        
                  33.57     1:13.61 (40.04)     1:54.53 (40.92)     2:34.77 (40.24)
  7 Ball, Madison             17 MSC-MR               2:28.99    2:36.27        
                  33.20     1:12.01 (38.81)     1:53.74 (41.73)     2:36.27 (42.53)
  8 Levine, Kelly             17 MSC-MR               2:31.32    2:38.78        
                  34.62     1:13.12 (38.50)     1:53.99 (40.87)     2:38.78 (44.79)
  9 Battaglia, Toni Ann       13 WSSC-MR              2:26.32    2:39.39        
                  33.42     1:12.99 (39.57)     1:55.95 (42.96)     2:39.39 (43.44)
 10 Vizcaino, Kristine        15 North Shore-MR       2:45.00    2:54.55        
                  35.45     1:19.79 (44.34)     2:08.72 (48.93)     2:54.55 (45.83)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:16.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vitale, Erica             20 MSC-MR               2:14.29    2:16.10 METS   
                  28.86     1:02.78 (33.92)     1:43.57 (40.79)     2:16.10 (32.53)
  2 Whalen, Bridget           15 WISC-MR              2:16.62    2:18.13        
                  29.52     1:05.07 (35.55)     1:47.33 (42.26)     2:18.13 (30.80)
  3 Brickman, Molly           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:15.00    2:18.82        
                  30.05     1:04.76 (34.71)     1:47.74 (42.98)     2:18.82 (31.08)
  4 Rutigliano, Imma          17 NDAC-MR              2:11.75    2:20.36        
                  30.56     1:06.11 (35.55)     1:47.15 (41.04)     2:20.36 (33.21)
  5 Watson, Carly             16 NDAC-MR              2:14.98    2:21.64        
  6 Granan, Samantha          17 MSC-MR               2:13.26    2:22.35        
                  31.66     1:07.99 (36.33)     1:49.51 (41.52)     2:22.35 (32.84)
  7 Ruf, Kelly                17 Dolphins-MR          2:21.17    2:23.16        
                  29.61     1:05.89 (36.28)     1:48.86 (42.97)     2:23.16 (34.30)
  8 Boyko, Emily              16 MSC-MR               2:14.87    2:23.77        
                  31.33     1:08.24 (36.91)     1:50.43 (42.19)     2:23.77 (33.34)
  9 McGurk, Emily             15 Marlins-MR           2:24.30    2:24.17        
                  30.36     1:07.87 (37.51)     1:50.82 (42.95)     2:24.17 (33.35)
 10 Ullinger, Katie           15 Dolphins-MR          2:27.59    2:27.17        
                  31.95     1:09.88 (37.93)     1:53.90 (44.02)     2:27.17 (33.27)
 11 Walsh, Shannon            15 MSC-MR               2:24.89    2:27.29        
                  32.55     1:11.77 (39.22)     1:52.86 (41.09)     2:27.29 (34.43)
 12 Baione, Alexa             16 MSC-MR               2:28.05    2:27.36        
                  32.27     1:09.27 (37.00)     1:53.57 (44.30)     2:27.36 (33.79)
 13 Carroll, Colleen          15 WSSC-MR              2:26.03    2:27.77        
                  32.49     1:13.27 (40.78)     1:54.07 (40.80)     2:27.77 (33.70)
 14 Thone, Danielle           16 Dolphins-MR          2:26.97    2:29.69        
                  33.78     1:12.66 (38.88)     1:56.53 (43.87)     2:29.69 (33.16)
 15 Carlino, Emelia           17 MSC-MR               2:22.62    2:29.73        
                  33.20     1:14.03 (40.83)     1:56.46 (42.43)     2:29.73 (33.27)
 16 Vizcaino, Kristine        15 North Shore-MR       2:24.58    2:29.79        
                  34.82     1:12.77 (37.95)     1:56.28 (43.51)     2:29.79 (33.51)
 17 Stratica, Heather         15 MSC-MR               2:31.72    2:30.03        
                  33.58     1:11.89 (38.31)     1:56.85 (44.96)     2:30.03 (33.18)
 18 Seelbach, Leeza           15 NDAC-MR              2:31.45    2:30.09        
                  32.82     1:10.38 (37.56)     1:57.38 (47.00)     2:30.09 (32.71)
 19 Ball, Madison             17 MSC-MR               2:25.77    2:30.19        
                  32.17     1:10.97 (38.80)     1:54.65 (43.68)     2:30.19 (35.54)
 20 Daly, Lauren              16 PBAC-MR              2:34.33    2:31.08        
                  33.82     1:14.05 (40.23)     1:54.89 (40.84)     2:31.08 (36.19)
 21 Nunez, Naomi              15 MSC-MR               2:32.99    2:32.74        
                  33.36     1:13.05 (39.69)     1:58.78 (45.73)     2:32.74 (33.96)
 22 Galiatsatos, Diana        15 BBSC-MR              2:32.32    2:33.34        
                  33.16     1:11.94 (38.78)     1:59.69 (47.75)     2:33.34 (33.65)
 23 Ullinger, Haley           17 Dolphins-MR          2:32.30    2:33.42        
                  32.52     1:10.36 (37.84)     1:58.04 (47.68)     2:33.42 (35.38)
 24 Kaefer, Jaimie            13 BBSC-MR              2:50.00    2:34.21        
                  33.62     1:11.86 (38.24)     1:59.18 (47.32)     2:34.21 (35.03)
 25 Timpanaro, Ilysa          15 NDAC-MR              2:30.76    2:34.33        
                                1:11.51 ( )     1:57.36 (45.85)     2:34.33 (36.97)
 26 Schools, Sierra           16 BBSC-MR              2:34.22    2:34.83        
                  38.96     1:14.61 (35.65)     1:58.79 (44.18)     2:34.83 (36.04)
 27 Koenig, Lindsay           15 Dolphins-MR          2:40.23    2:35.49        
                  31.95     1:10.91 (38.96)     2:00.69 (49.78)     2:35.49 (34.80)
 28 Maloney, Erin             16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:33.04    2:35.56        
                  34.86     1:11.96 (37.10)     2:01.33 (49.37)     2:35.56 (34.23)
 29 O'Rourke, Katie           15 Dolphins-MR          2:40.08    2:35.77        
                  33.42     1:12.43 (39.01)     2:01.57 (49.14)     2:35.77 (34.20)
 30 Buckley, Sara             15 North Shore-MR       2:31.45    2:37.23        
                  33.21     1:12.42 (39.21)     2:03.64 (51.22)     2:37.23 (33.59)
 31 Frederickson, Malia       17 MSC-MR               2:35.25    2:37.36        
                  33.04     1:13.85 (40.81)     2:01.08 (47.23)     2:37.36 (36.28)
 32 Coffin, Katie             17 Dolphins-MR          2:35.89    2:38.77        
                  33.25     1:13.60 (40.35)     2:02.50 (48.90)     2:38.77 (36.27)
 33 Armater, Madeline         17 Dolphins-MR          2:27.35    2:39.54        
                  34.12     1:14.93 (40.81)     2:01.59 (46.66)     2:39.54 (37.95)
 34 Chiodo, Jessica           15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:45.51    2:39.88        
                  36.71     1:14.58 (37.87)     2:04.43 (49.85)     2:39.88 (35.45)
 35 Slack, Annelise           16 WISC-MR              2:39.91    2:41.93        
                  35.42     1:17.99 (42.57)     2:04.18 (46.19)     2:41.93 (37.75)
 36 Boccia, Lyndsay           16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:30.10    2:42.27        
                  32.07     1:12.48 (40.41)     2:02.58 (50.10)     2:42.27 (39.69)
 37 Wood, Kira                15 Dolphins-MR          2:46.84    2:44.99        
                  35.75     1:17.19 (41.44)     2:09.54 (52.35)     2:44.99 (35.45)
 38 Graziano, Jacqueline      15 UN Rac-MR            2:34.10    2:45.12        
                  33.62     1:14.34 (40.72)     2:06.63 (52.29)     2:45.12 (38.49)
 39 Kessler, Danielle         16 BBSC-MR              2:41.06    2:45.68        
                  36.22     1:19.93 (43.71)     2:11.21 (51.28)     2:45.68 (34.47)
 40 Batcher, Jayme            17 BBSC-MR              2:49.14    2:45.69        
                  37.21     1:20.14 (42.93)     2:07.45 (47.31)     2:45.69 (38.24)
 41 Cohen, LynzeeRose         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:34.10    2:47.19        
                  36.44     1:20.44 (44.00)     2:09.85 (49.41)     2:47.19 (37.34)
 42 Noble, Stephanie          16 Dolphins-MR          2:47.16    2:47.62        
                  35.84     1:17.85 (42.01)     2:09.78 (51.93)     2:47.62 (37.84)
 43 Dans, Miesha              17 BBSC-MR              2:35.55    2:48.04        
                  34.50     1:18.62 (44.12)     2:11.99 (53.37)     2:48.04 (36.05)
 44 Zehner, Lauren            15 North Shore-MR       2:39.69    2:48.11        
                  35.60     1:17.50 (41.90)     2:12.87 (55.37)     2:48.11 (35.24)
 45 Gualtieri, Briana         15 WSSC-MR              2:58.10    2:50.08        
                  39.73     1:22.09 (42.36)     2:12.53 (50.44)     2:50.08 (37.55)
 46 Barbarino, Laurenann      17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:10.10    2:58.34        
                  37.19     1:24.18 (46.99)     2:16.35 (52.17)     2:58.34 (41.99)
 47 Batcher, Valerie          17 BBSC-MR              3:03.86    3:03.71        
                  41.99     1:27.86 (45.87)     2:22.40 (54.54)     3:03.71 (41.31)
 48 Rosenbaum, Ashley         17 BBSC-MR              3:03.60    3:20.11        
                  48.01     1:37.36 (49.35)   2:37.36 (1:00.00)     3:20.11 (42.75)
 -- Donnelly, Alex            16 North Shore-MR       2:24.77         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  31.18     1:09.32 (38.14)     1:56.61 (47.29)          DQ (33.69)
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:50.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vitale, Erica             20 MSC-MR               4:39.55    4:43.13 METS   
                  28.94     1:01.81 (32.87)     1:37.19 (35.38)     2:12.20 (35.01)
        2:53.97 (41.77)     3:36.95 (42.98)     4:10.55 (33.60)     4:43.13 (32.58)
  2 Boyko, Emily              16 MSC-MR               4:40.52    4:50.55        
                  30.55     1:04.46 (33.91)     1:42.87 (38.41)     2:20.36 (37.49)
        3:01.74 (41.38)     3:44.12 (42.38)     4:17.80 (33.68)     4:50.55 (32.75)
  3 Bergin, Kate              13 MSC-MR               4:47.89    4:53.71        
                  31.29     1:06.84 (35.55)     1:42.73 (35.89)     2:18.32 (35.59)
        3:02.96 (44.64)     3:47.32 (44.36)     4:20.91 (33.59)     4:53.71 (32.80)
  4 Granan, Samantha          17 MSC-MR               4:56.80    4:59.85        
                  32.29     1:09.73 (37.44)     1:48.38 (38.65)     2:26.43 (38.05)
        3:08.58 (42.15)     3:51.02 (42.44)     4:26.21 (35.19)     4:59.85 (33.64)
  5 Ruf, Kelly                17 Dolphins-MR          5:02.88    5:04.82        
                  30.28     1:05.60 (35.32)     1:43.89 (38.29)     2:22.96 (39.07)
        3:07.30 (44.34)     3:54.34 (47.04)     4:30.65 (36.31)     5:04.82 (34.17)
  6 Walsh, Shannon            15 MSC-MR               5:15.00    5:14.34        
  7 Thone, Danielle           16 Dolphins-MR          5:16.18    5:14.53        
  8 Vizcaino, Kristine        15 North Shore-MR       5:18.47    5:16.76        
  9 Mackrel, Naima            12 NDAC-MR              5:45.11    5:33.37        
                  35.52     1:17.46 (41.94)     1:58.33 (40.87)     2:39.08 (40.75)
        3:28.61 (49.53)     4:17.24 (48.63)     4:54.92 (37.68)     5:33.37 (38.45)
 10 Frederickson, Malia       17 MSC-MR               5:39.95    5:37.41        
 11 Rendon, Jazmin            12 NDAC-MR              5:45.11    5:39.50        
                  34.58     1:15.10 (40.52)     1:58.32 (43.22)   3:29.40 (1:31.08)
        4:18.75 (49.35)     4:59.92 (41.17)     5:39.55 (39.63)         5:39.50 ( )
 12 Cohen, LynzeeRose         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:39.54    5:44.73        
 13 Wood, Kira                15 Dolphins-MR          5:42.00    5:50.77        
                  35.88     1:20.85 (44.97)     2:03.86 (43.01)     2:47.53 (43.67)
        3:40.45 (52.92)     4:35.12 (54.67)     5:12.27 (37.15)     5:50.77 (38.50)
 -- Ball, Madison             17 MSC-MR               5:08.59         DQ        
                  32.77     1:12.01 (39.24)     1:52.64 (40.63)     2:33.07 (40.43)
        3:19.57 (46.50)     4:07.11 (47.54)     4:46.03 (38.92)          DQ (37.77)
 
Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:56.52    1:56.11        
     1) Bergin, Kate 13                 2) Walsh, Shannon 15              
     3) Hoffman, Shekinah 17            4) Granan, Samantha 17            
                  29.86     1:02.76 (32.90)     1:30.00 (27.24)     1:56.11 (26.11)
  2 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:55.00    2:00.54        
     1) Watson, Carly 16                2) Rutigliano, Imma 17            
     3) Maxwell, Laverne 17             4) Seelbach, Leeza 15             
                  31.14     1:06.03 (34.89)     1:33.63 (27.60)     2:00.54 (26.91)
  3 Marist Swim Club-MR  'B'                               NT    2:01.92        
     1) Vitale, Erica 20                2) Carlino, Emelia 17             
     3) Boyko, Emily 16                 4) Nunez, Naomi 15                
                  29.71     1:03.52 (33.81)     1:33.52 (30.00)     2:01.92 (28.40)
  4 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      1:52.90    2:02.94        
     1) Vizcaino, Kristine 15           2) Schoenfeld, Sarah 13           
     3) Lynch, Ciaran 14                4) Buckley, Sara 15               
                  31.94     1:05.34 (33.40)     1:36.41 (31.07)     2:02.94 (26.53)
  5 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:03.64    2:04.09        
     1) Whalen, Bridget 15              2) Zukowski, Carli 13             
     3) Pfaffe, Alyssa 15               4) Acompora, Alyssa 17            
                  30.27     1:05.06 (34.79)     1:34.21 (29.15)     2:04.09 (29.88)
  6 Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V.-MR  'A'            2:03.72    2:04.33        
     1) Ullinger, Haley 17              2) Thone, Danielle 16             
     3) Ruf, Kelly 17                   4) Ullinger, Katie 15             
                  30.12     1:08.62 (38.50)     1:37.51 (28.89)     2:04.33 (26.82)
  7 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'              2:25.99    2:08.79        
     1) Galiatsatos, Diana 15           2) Schools, Sierra 16             
     3) Dans, Miesha 17                 4) Batcher, Jayme 17              
                  33.22     1:09.50 (36.28)     1:42.73 (33.23)     2:08.79 (26.06)
  8 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:05.00    2:11.53        
     1) Timpanaro, Ilysa 15             2) Weckesser, Kayla 14            
     3) Arcomano, Becca 13              4) Mackrel, Naima 12              
                  33.02     1:11.24 (38.22)     1:42.76 (31.52)     2:11.53 (28.77)
  9 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'B'                      2:20.71    2:29.49        
     1) Antonawich, Kathryn 11          2) Meringolo, Phoebe 14           
     3) Slack, Annelise 16              4) Simas, Nicole 14               
                  41.08       57.41 (16.33)     1:19.76 (22.35)   2:29.49 (1:09.73)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baldassare, Zachary        8 WISC-MR                35.17      35.36        
  2 Meringolo, Eric            8 WISC-MR                38.40      35.92        
  3 LaRue, Carl                7 MSC-MR                 40.17      39.48        
  4 Rendon, David              7 NDAC-MR                40.97      39.69        
  5 Lavariega, Fernando        8 NDAC-MR                40.99      41.99        
  6 Altman, Kyle               8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.10      43.41        
  7 Green, Gavin               6 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.56      44.34        
  8 Delisio, Mason             7 NDAC-MR                53.39      46.02        
  9 Valentin, Justin           8 WSSC-MR                44.67      46.34        
 10 Lokshin, Shawn             6 Rac @ Jcc-MR           55.10      46.80        
 11 Kim, Hunter                8 Marlins-MR             48.41      47.65        
 12 Nigro, Chris               8 North Shore-MR         57.59      53.01        
 13 Rice, Maverick             8 WISC-MR                59.90      58.46        
 -- Zarmakoupis, Dimitri       7 Bcny-MR                42.00         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meringolo, Eric            8 WISC-MR              1:28.45    1:21.37        
                  38.30     1:21.37 (43.07)                                        
  2 Baldassare, Zachary        8 WISC-MR              1:21.04    1:21.52        
                  38.82     1:21.52 (42.70)                                        
  3 Rendon, David              7 NDAC-MR              1:28.11    1:29.15        
                  39.68     1:29.15 (49.47)                                        
  4 LaRue, Carl                7 MSC-MR               1:35.21    1:31.42        
                  41.88     1:31.42 (49.54)                                        
  5 Lavariega, Fernando        8 NDAC-MR              1:24.11    1:34.58        
                  42.69     1:34.58 (51.89)                                        
  6 Lokshin, Shawn             6 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:55.10    1:45.81        
                  49.42     1:45.81 (56.39)                                        
  7 Nigro, Chris               8 North Shore-MR       2:05.00    1:46.47        
                  51.63     1:46.47 (54.84)                                        
  8 Delisio, Mason             7 NDAC-MR              1:56.11    1:48.32        
                  47.71   1:48.32 (1:00.61)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baldassare, Zachary        8 WISC-MR                42.66      41.67        
  2 LaRue, Carl                7 MSC-MR                 45.20      44.93        
  3 Rendon, David              7 NDAC-MR                51.11      45.90        
  4 Meringolo, Eric            8 WISC-MR                46.48      47.21        
  5 Lavariega, Fernando        8 NDAC-MR                53.56      51.23        
  6 Delisio, Mason             7 NDAC-MR                59.14      53.33        
  7 Kim, Hunter                8 Marlins-MR             52.15      54.03        
  8 Lokshin, Shawn             6 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:00.10      59.96        
 -- Nigro, Chris               8 North Shore-MR       1:05.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baldassare, Zachary        8 WISC-MR                47.55      47.45        
  2 Meringolo, Eric            8 WISC-MR                50.53      47.99        
  3 LaRue, Carl                7 MSC-MR                 50.39      48.12        
  4 Lavariega, Fernando        8 NDAC-MR                55.60      53.89        
  5 Green, Gavin               6 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00      54.35        
  6 Rendon, David              7 NDAC-MR              1:01.21      56.06        
  7 Altman, Kyle               8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           54.10      56.46        
  8 Kim, Hunter                8 Marlins-MR           1:04.38    1:01.94        
  9 Delisio, Mason             7 NDAC-MR              1:36.71    1:05.77        
 -- Lokshin, Shawn             6 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:03.10         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Valentin, Justin           8 WSSC-MR              1:03.50         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Zarmakoupis, Dimitri       7 Bcny-MR                50.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Nigro, Chris               8 North Shore-MR       1:10.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaRue, Carl                7 MSC-MR                 48.26      44.99        
  2 Rendon, David              7 NDAC-MR                52.02      47.58        
  3 Meringolo, Eric            8 WISC-MR                53.23      49.27        
  4 Lavariega, Fernando        8 NDAC-MR                57.63      49.43        
  5 Altman, Kyle               8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           58.10    1:02.49        
  6 Kim, Hunter                8 Marlins-MR             51.68    1:03.20        
 -- Lokshin, Shawn             6 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:05.10         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Delisio, Mason             7 NDAC-MR              1:35.11         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Green, Gavin               6 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Baldassare, Zachary        8 WISC-MR                44.58         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Nigro, Chris               8 North Shore-MR       1:10.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baldassare, Zachary        8 WISC-MR              1:31.93    1:30.17        
                  42.43     1:30.17 (47.74)                                        
  2 LaRue, Carl                7 MSC-MR               1:39.17    1:39.78        
                  44.70     1:39.78 (55.08)                                        
  3 Rendon, David              7 NDAC-MR              4:01.11    1:41.52        
                  47.86     1:41.52 (53.66)                                        
  4 Lavariega, Fernando        8 NDAC-MR              3:08.11    1:41.70        
                  47.81     1:41.70 (53.89)                                        
  5 Meringolo, Eric            8 WISC-MR              1:57.14    1:42.23        
                  51.00     1:42.23 (51.23)                                        
  6 Kim, Hunter                8 Marlins-MR           1:44.68    1:57.96        
                  54.75   1:57.96 (1:03.21)                                        
  7 Delisio, Mason             7 NDAC-MR              4:08.11    2:07.11        
                  57.52   2:07.11 (1:09.59)                                        
 -- Nigro, Chris               8 North Shore-MR       2:20.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                1:02.44        DQ (1:13.23)                                        
 -- Lokshin, Shawn             6 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:10.10         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                1:01.35        DQ (1:12.39)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  ZQ
                31.99  JO
                36.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas                9 Bcny-MR                30.00      30.44 ZQ     
  2 Catania, Nicholas         10 WSSC-MR                31.13      30.58 ZQ     
  3 Lipton, Evan              10 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.74      31.23 JO     
  4 Wren, Steven              10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.57      32.12 SILV   
  5 Baione, Michael           10 MSC-MR                 32.89      32.16 SILV   
  6 Claiborne, Kevin           9 Bcny-MR                31.00      32.61 SILV   
  7 French, Devon             10 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.10      32.72 SILV   
  8 Cruz, Jason                9 MSC-MR                 33.87      32.79 SILV   
  9 Quinones Jr., D J         10 WSSC-MR                32.87      33.61 SILV   
 10 Alpay, Zachery            10 MSC-MR                 37.41      33.79 SILV   
 11 Vasquez, Brandon          10 MSC-MR                 34.55      34.07 SILV   
 12 Green, Ryan               10 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.94      34.17 SILV   
 13 Klushin, Christopher      10 Marlins-MR             33.84      34.19 SILV   
 14 Wilson, Daniel             9 BBSC-MR                34.51      34.66 SILV   
 15 Rowlands, Owen             9 WSSC-MR                33.38      35.23 SILV   
 16 Porges, Dylan             10 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.71      36.00 SILV   
 17 Crosbie, Kyle             10 Marlins-MR             35.44      36.77        
 18 Kosinski, Isaac           10 NDAC-MR                38.20      37.85        
 19 Kapogiannis, Theodore     10 Dolphins-MR            38.00      37.87        
 19 Stickle, Gage              9 NDAC-MR                38.47      37.87        
 21 Reining, Robert            9 MSC-MR                 38.24      38.10        
 22 Fargo, Jordan             10 BBSC-MR                38.85      38.30        
 23 Earley, Liam               9 Bcny-MR                39.00      40.59        
 24 Marvin, Thomas            10 NDAC-MR                43.48      41.45        
 25 Faiella, Dennis            9 BBSC-MR                49.99      42.32        
 26 Gahan, Shane              10 North Shore-MR         50.00      43.03        
 27 Solomon, Dan              10 North Shore-MR         47.48      43.95        
 28 Shapiro, David            10 BBSC-MR                41.32      44.37        
 29 Burger, Daniel             9 NDAC-MR                45.90      44.68        
 30 Gess, Joseph               9 BBSC-MR                48.40      47.07        
 31 Robinson, Daniel           9 Marlins-MR             48.09      47.33        
 32 Furci, Jack               10 North Shore-MR         51.00      47.57        
 33 Mangan, Kyle              10 Dolphins-MR            49.19      49.60        
 34 Xin, Alex                  9 MSC-MR               1:02.24      55.54        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
              1:20.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 French, Devon             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.09    1:09.26 JO     
                  33.04     1:09.26 (36.22)                                        
  2 Lipton, Evan              10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.98    1:09.28 JO     
                  33.19     1:09.28 (36.09)                                        
  3 Wren, Steven              10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:11.95    1:09.34 JO     
                  33.75     1:09.34 (35.59)                                        
  4 Baione, Michael           10 MSC-MR               1:12.79    1:12.36 SILV   
                  34.40     1:12.36 (37.96)                                        
  5 Green, Ryan               10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.91    1:12.42 SILV   
                  34.66     1:12.42 (37.76)                                        
  6 Alpay, Zachery            10 MSC-MR               1:16.40    1:13.85 SILV   
                  34.51     1:13.85 (39.34)                                        
  7 Vasquez, Brandon          10 MSC-MR               1:15.62    1:16.80 SILV   
                  36.08     1:16.80 (40.72)                                        
  8 Wilson, Daniel             9 BBSC-MR              1:15.94    1:17.13 SILV   
                  37.50     1:17.13 (39.63)                                        
  9 Quinones Jr., D J         10 WSSC-MR              1:18.29    1:17.15 SILV   
                  35.54     1:17.15 (41.61)                                        
 10 Cruz, Jason                9 MSC-MR               1:13.96    1:20.39 SILV   
                  37.13     1:20.39 (43.26)                                        
 11 Crosbie, Kyle             10 Marlins-MR           1:23.09    1:22.05        
                  38.15     1:22.05 (43.90)                                        
 12 Rizzi, Matteo              9 Dolphins-MR          1:35.76    1:25.71        
                  40.12     1:25.71 (45.59)                                        
 13 Reining, Robert            9 MSC-MR               1:26.46    1:25.82        
                  41.05     1:25.82 (44.77)                                        
 14 Stickle, Gage              9 NDAC-MR              1:25.57    1:26.51        
                  39.44     1:26.51 (47.07)                                        
 15 Fargo, Jordan             10 BBSC-MR              1:26.03    1:27.15        
                1:27.32         1:27.15 ( )                                        
 16 Ma, Bill                  10 MSC-MR               1:34.13    1:27.76        
                  41.47     1:27.76 (46.29)                                        
 17 Zeman, Josh                9 Marlins-MR           1:30.68    1:34.99        
                  44.06     1:34.99 (50.93)                                        
 18 Jackson, Zachary           9 Marlins-MR           1:32.53    1:35.37        
                  44.22     1:35.37 (51.15)                                        
 19 Furci, Jack               10 North Shore-MR       1:50.00    1:39.60        
 20 Gahan, Shane              10 North Shore-MR       1:45.00    1:40.29        
                  46.02     1:40.29 (54.27)                                        
 21 Solomon, Dan              10 North Shore-MR       1:47.10    1:43.61        
                  47.23     1:43.61 (56.38)                                        
 22 Shapiro, David            10 BBSC-MR              1:38.20    1:46.44        
                  47.47     1:46.44 (58.97)                                        
 23 Mangan, Kyle              10 Dolphins-MR          2:04.38    1:54.91        
                  48.87   1:54.91 (1:06.04)                                        
 24 Xin, Alex                  9 MSC-MR               2:23.99    1:59.47        
                  54.91   1:59.47 (1:04.56)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  ZQ
                37.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Catania, Nicholas         10 WSSC-MR                37.53      36.76 JO     
  2 French, Devon             10 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.64      37.68 JO     
  3 Baione, Michael           10 MSC-MR                 38.54      38.19 SILV   
  4 Wren, Steven              10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.06      38.50 SILV   
  5 Vasquez, Brandon          10 MSC-MR                 40.48      40.37 SILV   
  6 Quinones Jr., D J         10 WSSC-MR                38.42      40.39 SILV   
  7 Crosbie, Kyle             10 Marlins-MR             39.57      40.95 SILV   
  8 Alpay, Zachery            10 MSC-MR                 42.84      41.75 SILV   
  9 Green, Ryan               10 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.84      44.44        
 10 Wilson, Daniel             9 BBSC-MR                43.27      44.61        
 11 Reining, Robert            9 MSC-MR                 44.59      44.96        
 12 Solomon, Dan              10 North Shore-MR         50.42      45.41        
 13 Porges, Dylan             10 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.53      45.47        
 14 Rizzi, Matteo              9 Dolphins-MR            46.85      46.48        
 15 Fargo, Jordan             10 BBSC-MR                50.51      47.46        
 16 Jackson, Zachary           9 Marlins-MR             47.69      47.51        
 17 Ma, Bill                  10 MSC-MR                 48.58      48.67        
 18 Gahan, Shane              10 North Shore-MR         58.00      49.86        
 19 Furci, Jack               10 North Shore-MR         54.00      51.26        
 20 Burger, Daniel             9 NDAC-MR                49.11      52.95        
 21 Shapiro, David            10 BBSC-MR                51.25      54.79        
 22 Xin, Alex                  9 MSC-MR               1:14.53      56.03        
 23 Mangan, Kyle              10 Dolphins-MR          1:01.58    1:02.30        
 -- Zeman, Josh                9 Marlins-MR             50.41         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Cruz, Jason                9 MSC-MR                 44.50         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  ZQ
              1:22.19  JO
              1:39.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas                9 Bcny-MR              1:10.50    1:12.01 ZQ     
                  35.48     1:12.01 (36.53)                                        
  2 French, Devon             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.60    1:18.03 ZQ     
                  37.64     1:18.03 (40.39)                                        
  3 Wren, Steven              10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:24.87    1:21.72 JO     
                  39.45     1:21.72 (42.27)                                        
  4 Crosbie, Kyle             10 Marlins-MR           1:26.50    1:24.40 SILV   
                  41.85     1:24.40 (42.55)                                        
  5 Alpay, Zachery            10 MSC-MR               1:28.73    1:25.27 SILV   
  6 Vasquez, Brandon          10 MSC-MR               1:23.73    1:25.48 SILV   
                  42.00     1:25.48 (43.48)                                        
  7 Quinones Jr., D J         10 WSSC-MR              1:29.25    1:28.22 SILV   
                  42.51     1:28.22 (45.71)                                        
  8 Green, Ryan               10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:44.11    1:30.07 SILV   
  9 Rowlands, Owen             9 WSSC-MR              1:30.76    1:32.60 SILV   
                  44.57     1:32.60 (48.03)                                        
 10 Wilson, Daniel             9 BBSC-MR              1:33.56    1:34.57 SILV   
                  47.74     1:34.57 (46.83)                                        
 11 Reining, Robert            9 MSC-MR               1:40.91    1:35.00 SILV   
 12 Cruz, Jason                9 MSC-MR               1:35.42    1:36.53 SILV   
                  46.58     1:36.53 (49.95)                                        
 13 Solomon, Dan              10 North Shore-MR       2:00.00    1:39.58        
                  46.78     1:39.58 (52.80)                                        
 14 Fargo, Jordan             10 BBSC-MR              1:43.12    1:44.40        
                  50.59     1:44.40 (53.81)                                        
 15 Stickle, Gage              9 NDAC-MR              1:47.11    1:46.62        
                  49.89     1:46.62 (56.73)                                        
 16 Marvin, Thomas            10 NDAC-MR              1:50.11    1:49.70        
                  53.62     1:49.70 (56.08)                                        
 17 Gahan, Shane              10 North Shore-MR       1:58.00    1:54.19        
 18 Xin, Alex                  9 MSC-MR                    NT    2:09.35        
                1:04.07   2:09.35 (1:05.28)                                        
 -- Klushin, Christopher      10 Marlins-MR           1:33.34         DQ        
                  48.21          DQ (50.89)                                        
 -- Furci, Jack               10 North Shore-MR       2:00.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  52.56          DQ (55.94)                                        
 -- Baione, Michael           10 MSC-MR               1:22.84         DQ        
                  39.11          DQ (42.03)                                        
 -- Claiborne, Kevin           9 Bcny-MR              1:17.00         DQ        
                  39.51          DQ (42.66)                                        
 -- Shapiro, David            10 BBSC-MR              2:03.41         DQ        
                  59.32        DQ (1:07.95)                                        
 -- Faiella, Dennis            9 BBSC-MR              2:30.99         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  ZQ
                43.99  JO
                49.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Catania, Nicholas         10 WSSC-MR                42.44      40.78 ZQ     
  2 Lipton, Evan              10 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.95      41.55 ZQ     
  3 Cruz, Jason                9 MSC-MR                 42.77      42.27 JO     
  4 Alpay, Zachery            10 MSC-MR                 45.92      43.24 JO     
  5 Rowlands, Owen             9 WSSC-MR                42.16      43.52 JO     
  6 Baione, Michael           10 MSC-MR                 43.12      44.36 SILV   
  7 French, Devon             10 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.60      45.64 SILV   
  8 Klushin, Christopher      10 Marlins-MR             47.61      47.63 SILV   
  9 Porges, Dylan             10 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.73      47.74 SILV   
 10 Green, Ryan               10 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.68      48.19 SILV   
 11 Wilson, Daniel             9 BBSC-MR                48.02      49.16 SILV   
 12 Earley, Liam               9 Bcny-MR                50.00      50.71        
 13 Crosbie, Kyle             10 Marlins-MR             49.11      50.93        
 14 Reining, Robert            9 MSC-MR                 55.84      51.05        
 15 Stickle, Gage              9 NDAC-MR                50.25      52.13        
 16 Burger, Daniel             9 NDAC-MR                51.56      53.08        
 17 Faiella, Dennis            9 BBSC-MR              1:29.99      53.63        
 18 Quinones Jr., D J         10 WSSC-MR                54.75      54.19        
 19 Furci, Jack               10 North Shore-MR       1:08.00      54.31        
 20 Gahan, Shane              10 North Shore-MR       1:06.00      54.87        
 21 Robinson, Daniel           9 Marlins-MR           1:01.49      57.88        
 22 Fargo, Jordan             10 BBSC-MR              1:05.99      59.89        
 23 Solomon, Dan              10 North Shore-MR       1:00.00    1:02.56        
 24 Gess, Joseph               9 BBSC-MR              1:08.09    1:02.87        
 25 Shapiro, David            10 BBSC-MR              1:04.54    1:05.26        
 26 Xin, Alex                  9 MSC-MR               1:40.33    1:11.65        
 -- Kosinski, Isaac           10 NDAC-MR                51.51         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Vasquez, Brandon          10 MSC-MR                 48.41         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  ZQ
              1:35.99  JO
              1:50.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lipton, Evan              10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.40    1:35.94 JO     
                  45.94     1:35.94 (50.00)                                        
  2 Alpay, Zachery            10 MSC-MR               1:39.11    1:38.23 SILV   
                  47.65     1:38.23 (50.58)                                        
  3 Cruz, Jason                9 MSC-MR               1:35.99    1:38.45 SILV   
                  46.21     1:38.45 (52.24)                                        
  4 Baione, Michael           10 MSC-MR               1:36.18    1:40.33 SILV   
                  47.67     1:40.33 (52.66)                                        
  5 Vasquez, Brandon          10 MSC-MR               1:44.02    1:40.86 SILV   
                  48.98     1:40.86 (51.88)                                        
  6 Porges, Dylan             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.69    1:47.11 SILV   
                  51.76     1:47.11 (55.35)                                        
  7 Crosbie, Kyle             10 Marlins-MR           1:53.14    1:48.88 SILV   
                  51.60     1:48.88 (57.28)                                        
  8 Wilson, Daniel             9 BBSC-MR              1:46.79    1:49.12 SILV   
                  52.63     1:49.12 (56.49)                                        
  9 Stickle, Gage              9 NDAC-MR              1:57.51    1:53.79        
                  51.40   1:53.79 (1:02.39)                                        
 10 Burger, Daniel             9 NDAC-MR              1:49.11    1:54.47        
                  52.64   1:54.47 (1:01.83)                                        
 11 Reining, Robert            9 MSC-MR               2:03.41    1:57.18        
                  56.16   1:57.18 (1:01.02)                                        
 12 Ma, Bill                  10 MSC-MR               1:59.73    1:57.82        
                  56.64   1:57.82 (1:01.18)                                        
 13 Jackson, Zachary           9 Marlins-MR           1:54.87    2:02.78        
                  58.36   2:02.78 (1:04.42)                                        
 14 Furci, Jack               10 North Shore-MR       2:20.00    2:04.38        
                  57.34   2:04.38 (1:07.04)                                        
 15 Gahan, Shane              10 North Shore-MR       2:20.00    2:07.20        
                  59.25   2:07.20 (1:07.95)                                        
 16 Shapiro, David            10 BBSC-MR              2:21.32    2:15.06        
                1:01.62   2:15.06 (1:13.44)                                        
 17 Xin, Alex                  9 MSC-MR                    NT    2:40.35        
                1:16.30   2:40.35 (1:24.05)                                        
 -- Solomon, Dan              10 North Shore-MR       2:15.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                1:01.53        DQ (1:10.89)                                        
 -- Fargo, Jordan             10 BBSC-MR              2:13.35         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  59.68        DQ (1:06.16)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  ZQ
                36.79  JO
                44.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas                9 Bcny-MR                31.90      33.49 ZQ     
  2 Lipton, Evan              10 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.39      35.08 JO     
  3 Catania, Nicholas         10 WSSC-MR                37.15      36.03 JO     
  4 Porges, Dylan             10 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.24      36.27 JO     
  5 Claiborne, Kevin           9 Bcny-MR                35.00      36.41 JO     
  6 Baione, Michael           10 MSC-MR                 38.81      37.78 SILV   
  7 Wren, Steven              10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.77      37.83 SILV   
  8 Vasquez, Brandon          10 MSC-MR                 38.76      40.22 SILV   
  9 Cruz, Jason                9 MSC-MR                 41.64      40.69 SILV   
 10 Klushin, Christopher      10 Marlins-MR             42.80      42.59 SILV   
 11 Alpay, Zachery            10 MSC-MR                 43.27      43.26 SILV   
 12 Quinones Jr., D J         10 WSSC-MR                41.32      43.38 SILV   
 13 Wilson, Daniel             9 BBSC-MR                42.60      44.58 SILV   
 14 Crosbie, Kyle             10 Marlins-MR             47.58      45.41        
 15 Reining, Robert            9 MSC-MR                 44.88      45.67        
 16 Rowlands, Owen             9 WSSC-MR                40.05      47.09        
 17 Kosinski, Isaac           10 NDAC-MR                52.73      49.77        
 18 Kapogiannis, Theodore     10 Dolphins-MR            48.00      50.92        
 19 Fargo, Jordan             10 BBSC-MR                50.01      52.83        
 20 Marvin, Thomas            10 NDAC-MR              1:08.11      54.34        
 21 Shapiro, David            10 BBSC-MR                57.07      58.00        
 22 Burger, Daniel             9 NDAC-MR              1:00.74      58.99        
 23 Furci, Jack               10 North Shore-MR       1:03.00    1:02.65        
 24 Gess, Joseph               9 BBSC-MR              1:25.99    1:07.99        
 -- Xin, Alex                  9 MSC-MR               1:20.33         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Solomon, Dan              10 North Shore-MR         55.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Mangan, Kyle              10 Dolphins-MR          1:05.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Faiella, Dennis            9 BBSC-MR              1:15.99         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Gahan, Shane              10 North Shore-MR       1:02.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  ZQ
              1:27.99  JO
              1:39.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baione, Michael           10 MSC-MR                    NT    1:26.32 JO     
                  40.03     1:26.32 (46.29)                                        
  2 Wren, Steven              10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:40.10    1:27.16 JO     
                  40.64     1:27.16 (46.52)                                        
  3 Vasquez, Brandon          10 MSC-MR               1:26.38    1:28.09 SILV   
                  40.97     1:28.09 (47.12)                                        
  4 Wilson, Daniel             9 BBSC-MR              2:25.99    1:40.87        
                  45.00     1:40.87 (55.87)                                        
  5 Alpay, Zachery            10 MSC-MR               1:33.76    1:45.46        
                  49.49     1:45.46 (55.97)                                        
  6 Reining, Robert            9 MSC-MR               2:10.33    1:47.25        
                  49.01     1:47.25 (58.24)                                        
 -- Ma, Bill                  10 MSC-MR               2:15.01         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  48.80        DQ (1:00.14)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.49  ZQ
              1:21.99  JO
              1:30.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Catania, Nicholas         10 WSSC-MR              1:19.06    1:18.90 JO     
                  37.47     1:18.90 (41.43)                                        
  2 French, Devon             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.47    1:20.43 JO     
                  38.56     1:20.43 (41.87)                                        
  3 Lipton, Evan              10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.67    1:23.01 SILV   
                  39.27     1:23.01 (43.74)                                        
  4 Baione, Michael           10 MSC-MR               1:23.83    1:23.10 SILV   
                  37.47     1:23.10 (45.63)                                        
  5 Alpay, Zachery            10 MSC-MR               1:31.71    1:27.53 SILV   
                  43.83     1:27.53 (43.70)                                        
  6 Vasquez, Brandon          10 MSC-MR               1:27.06    1:27.60 SILV   
                  40.02     1:27.60 (47.58)                                        
  7 Porges, Dylan             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.48    1:29.81 SILV   
                  40.72     1:29.81 (49.09)                                        
  8 Wilson, Daniel             9 BBSC-MR              1:35.99    1:31.00        
                  46.01     1:31.00 (44.99)                                        
  9 Green, Ryan               10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.44    1:31.81        
                  46.42     1:31.81 (45.39)                                        
 10 Quinones Jr., D J         10 WSSC-MR              1:34.54    1:32.78        
                  43.28     1:32.78 (49.50)                                        
 11 Crosbie, Kyle             10 Marlins-MR           1:34.97    1:36.86        
                  45.16     1:36.86 (51.70)                                        
 12 Stickle, Gage              9 NDAC-MR              1:37.25    1:37.12        
                  47.28     1:37.12 (49.84)                                        
 13 Reining, Robert            9 MSC-MR               1:42.00    1:38.23        
                  44.49     1:38.23 (53.74)                                        
 14 Rizzi, Matteo              9 Dolphins-MR          1:43.85    1:38.48        
                  45.74     1:38.48 (52.74)                                        
 15 Ma, Bill                  10 MSC-MR               1:47.93    1:42.52        
                  48.55     1:42.52 (53.97)                                        
 16 Fargo, Jordan             10 BBSC-MR              2:00.99    1:47.51        
 17 Solomon, Dan              10 North Shore-MR       1:59.37    1:50.54        
                  48.16   1:50.54 (1:02.38)                                        
 18 Burger, Daniel             9 NDAC-MR              3:21.11    1:51.15        
                  54.36     1:51.15 (56.79)                                        
 19 Jackson, Zachary           9 Marlins-MR           1:45.68    1:55.41        
                  59.24     1:55.41 (56.17)                                        
 20 Shapiro, David            10 BBSC-MR              2:08.74    2:05.34        
                  59.46   2:05.34 (1:05.88)                                        
 21 Gahan, Shane              10 North Shore-MR       1:58.00    2:06.34        
                2:06.35         2:06.34 ( )                                        
 22 Xin, Alex                  9 MSC-MR               2:31.33    2:20.54        
                1:03.79   2:20.54 (1:16.75)                                        
 -- Furci, Jack               10 North Shore-MR       2:00.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  57.60          DQ (58.43)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                2:34.70    2:29.43        
     1) French, Devon 10                2) Porges, Dylan 10               
     3) Lipton, Evan 10                 4) Green, Ryan 10                 
                  38.75     1:19.87 (41.12)     1:56.19 (36.32)     2:29.43 (33.24)
  2 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:37.09    2:38.18        
     1) Reining, Robert 9               2) Cruz, Jason 9                  
     3) Vasquez, Brandon 10             4) Baione, Michael 10             
                  44.74     1:26.24 (41.50)     2:06.54 (40.30)     2:38.18 (31.64)
  3 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:09.11    3:06.12        
     1) Marvin, Thomas 10               2) Burger, Daniel 9               
     3) Kosinski, Isaac 10              4) Stickle, Gage 9                
                  51.23     1:42.63 (51.40)     2:37.53 (54.90)     3:06.12 (28.59)
  4 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'              3:25.90    3:21.83        
     1) Fargo, Jordan 10                2) Shapiro, David 10              
     3) Wilson, Daniel 9                4) Faiella, Dennis 9              
                  48.47   1:50.20 (1:01.73)     2:06.38 (16.18)   3:21.83 (1:15.45)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Catania, Nicholas         10 WSSC-MR              2:29.60    2:25.92        
                  33.64     1:11.44 (37.80)     1:49.55 (38.11)     2:25.92 (36.37)
  2 French, Devon             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:30.93    2:33.05        
                  34.08     1:12.72 (38.64)     1:52.44 (39.72)     2:33.05 (40.61)
  3 Alpay, Zachery            10 MSC-MR               2:42.70    2:40.30        
                  34.67     1:16.58 (41.91)     1:59.46 (42.88)     2:40.30 (40.84)
  4 Baione, Michael           10 MSC-MR               2:47.30    2:40.49        
                  35.50     1:16.59 (41.09)     1:59.29 (42.70)     2:40.49 (41.20)
  5 Vasquez, Brandon          10 MSC-MR               2:39.14    2:41.11        
                  37.77     1:20.57 (42.80)     2:01.05 (40.48)     2:41.11 (40.06)
  6 Cruz, Jason                9 MSC-MR               2:41.99    2:43.40        
                  34.71     1:17.81 (43.10)     2:01.63 (43.82)     2:43.40 (41.77)
  7 Baldassare, Zachary        8 WISC-MR              3:10.60    3:03.37        
                  43.04     1:31.88 (48.84)     2:20.03 (48.15)     3:03.37 (43.34)
  8 Reining, Robert            9 MSC-MR               3:11.62    3:05.03        
                  39.57     1:27.74 (48.17)     2:19.30 (51.56)     3:05.03 (45.73)
  9 Ma, Bill                  10 MSC-MR               3:28.57    3:10.02        
                  41.08     1:31.08 (50.00)     2:21.59 (50.51)     3:10.02 (48.43)
 10 LaRue, Carl                7 MSC-MR               3:43.87    3:25.18        
                  41.28     1:33.95 (52.67)   3:25.18 (1:51.23)                    
 11 Green, Gavin               6 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.00    3:28.69        
                  45.38     1:38.57 (53.19)     2:34.50 (55.93)     3:28.69 (54.19)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                31.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ho, Timothy               11 Bcny-MR                27.50      28.16 JO     
  2 Salazar, Matthew          12 Bcny-MR                27.60      28.45 SILV   
  3 Mangan, Robert            11 Dolphins-MR            28.73      29.10 SILV   
  4 Thomas, Christian         11 MSC-MR                 29.26      29.30 SILV   
  5 Linarello, Michael        12 MSC-MR                 31.37      29.32 SILV   
  6 Murphy, Andrew            12 North Shore-MR         29.73      29.42 SILV   
  7 Treanor, Shane            11 Marlins-MR             28.72      29.62 SILV   
  8 Michel, Jeff              12 North Shore-MR         29.58      29.71 SILV   
  9 Prokopiou, Nicos          11 WISC-MR                29.60      29.98 SILV   
 10 Chernik, Noah             12 WISC-MR                30.23      30.17 SILV   
 11 Weng, Denis               12 Bcny-MR                29.60      30.24 SILV   
 12 Boyko, Jason              11 MSC-MR                 29.87      30.30 SILV   
 13 Kahn, Alec                11 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.50      30.43 SILV   
 14 Meringolo, Loudon         11 WISC-MR                30.93      30.98 SILV   
 15 Chen, Mingkai             12 Bcny-MR                30.60      31.00 SILV   
 16 Econopouly, Elias         11 NDAC-MR                32.23      31.01 SILV   
 17 Mondelli, Michael         11 PBAC-MR                31.88      31.06 SILV   
 18 McCaffery, Kevin          12 BBSC-MR                31.02      31.47 SILV   
 19 Wilson, Patrick           11 BBSC-MR                31.38      31.94 SILV   
 20 Coyle, Steven             11 BBSC-MR                33.60      32.04        
 21 Dwyer, Jack               11 WSSC-MR                32.60      32.23        
 22 Khan, Athar               12 MSC-MR                 31.59      32.46        
 22 Leslie, Craig             12 MSC-MR                 32.75      32.46        
 24 Kovel, Eric               11 BBSC-MR                32.13      32.75        
 25 Pantaleone, Michael       12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           38.10      32.82        
 26 Nuzzo, Shaun              11 Dolphins-MR            33.46      33.06        
 27 Earley, Ryan              12 Bcny-MR                33.00      33.42        
 28 Burns, Rhett              11 Dolphins-MR            32.60      33.86        
 29 Pantaleone, Gregory       12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           40.10      35.01        
 30 Cassidy, Christopher      11 Dolphins-MR            34.81      35.06        
 31 Koenig, Ian               11 Dolphins-MR            35.35      35.54        
 32 Mills, Shane              11 Marlins-MR             35.66      36.12        
 33 Simas, Michael            11 WISC-MR                35.67      36.15        
 34 Cardona, Joseph           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.10      36.64        
 35 Lipari, Anthony           11 WISC-MR                39.58      38.25        
 36 Thorpe, Billy             11 PBAC-MR                40.12      38.46        
 37 Dorney, Daniel            11 Marlins-MR             39.74      43.08        
 38 Pantaleone, Steven        12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           55.10      43.25        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.59  ZQ
              1:02.19  JO
              1:10.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Christian         11 MSC-MR               1:03.12    1:03.09 SILV   
                  30.25     1:03.09 (32.84)                                        
  2 Murphy, Andrew            12 North Shore-MR       1:04.88    1:04.08 SILV   
                  30.45     1:04.08 (33.63)                                        
  3 Wadsworth, John           11 Marlins-MR           1:02.77    1:04.33 SILV   
                  30.38     1:04.33 (33.95)                                        
  4 Kahn, Alec                11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.98    1:04.93 SILV   
                  31.12     1:04.93 (33.81)                                        
  5 Chernik, Noah             12 WISC-MR              1:06.15    1:05.02 SILV   
                  31.65     1:05.02 (33.37)                                        
  6 Mangan, Robert            11 Dolphins-MR          1:03.48    1:05.15 SILV   
                  31.55     1:05.15 (33.60)                                        
  7 Treanor, Shane            11 Marlins-MR           1:04.26    1:05.49 SILV   
                  31.24     1:05.49 (34.25)                                        
  8 Michel, Jeff              12 North Shore-MR       1:05.62    1:05.75 SILV   
                  31.59     1:05.75 (34.16)                                        
  9 Boyko, Jason              11 MSC-MR               1:05.92    1:07.12 SILV   
                  31.80     1:07.12 (35.32)                                        
 10 Econopouly, Elias         11 NDAC-MR              1:10.99    1:10.01 SILV   
                  33.45     1:10.01 (36.56)                                        
 11 Meringolo, Loudon         11 WISC-MR              1:09.47    1:10.03 SILV   
                  34.33     1:10.03 (35.70)                                        
 12 Mondelli, Michael         11 PBAC-MR              1:13.22    1:10.84        
                  34.35     1:10.84 (36.49)                                        
 13 Wilson, Patrick           11 BBSC-MR              1:07.98    1:11.44        
                  34.31     1:11.44 (37.13)                                        
 14 Dykas, Trevor             11 NDAC-MR              1:16.11    1:11.68        
                  34.42     1:11.68 (37.26)                                        
 15 Leslie, Craig             12 MSC-MR               1:13.50    1:12.31        
                  35.02     1:12.31 (37.29)                                        
 16 Kovel, Eric               11 BBSC-MR              1:11.89    1:12.63        
                  34.67     1:12.63 (37.96)                                        
 17 McKeon, Eian              11 PBAC-MR              1:09.96    1:13.32        
                  34.80     1:13.32 (38.52)                                        
 18 Coyle, Steven             11 BBSC-MR              1:16.81    1:13.57        
                  34.77     1:13.57 (38.80)                                        
 19 Burns, Rhett              11 Dolphins-MR          1:12.55    1:13.65        
                  34.44     1:13.65 (39.21)                                        
 20 Nuzzo, Shaun              11 Dolphins-MR          1:16.42    1:14.62        
                  34.47     1:14.62 (40.15)                                        
 21 Pantaleone, Gregory       12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:17.43    1:16.26        
                  36.72     1:16.26 (39.54)                                        
 22 Pantaleone, Michael       12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:17.07    1:17.24        
 23 Cardona, Joseph           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:23.10    1:21.78        
                  39.56     1:21.78 (42.22)                                        
 24 Cassidy, Christopher      11 Dolphins-MR          1:21.68    1:22.12        
                  38.25     1:22.12 (43.87)                                        
 25 Mills, Shane              11 Marlins-MR           1:20.22    1:24.84        
                  39.81     1:24.84 (45.03)                                        
 26 Simas, Michael            11 WISC-MR              1:41.88    1:26.84        
 27 Lipari, Anthony           11 WISC-MR              1:22.70    1:27.93        
 28 Pantaleone, Steven        12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:39.59    1:34.40        
                  44.07     1:34.40 (50.33)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.69  ZQ
              2:15.49  JO
              2:30.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kahn, Alec                11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:23.71    2:18.30 SILV   
                  32.06     1:07.98 (35.92)     1:43.86 (35.88)     2:18.30 (34.44)
  2 Wadsworth, John           11 Marlins-MR           2:24.28    2:18.67 SILV   
                  32.38     1:07.77 (35.39)     1:43.96 (36.19)     2:18.67 (34.71)
  3 Mangan, Robert            11 Dolphins-MR          2:25.93    2:18.78 SILV   
                  31.77     1:07.26 (35.49)     1:44.03 (36.77)     2:18.78 (34.75)
  4 Chernik, Noah             12 WISC-MR              2:24.51    2:19.59 SILV   
                  32.73     1:08.83 (36.10)     1:45.25 (36.42)     2:19.59 (34.34)
  5 Linarello, Michael        12 MSC-MR               2:36.93    2:28.54 SILV   
                  33.43     1:11.56 (38.13)     1:51.47 (39.91)     2:28.54 (37.07)
  6 Meringolo, Loudon         11 WISC-MR              2:31.80    2:28.82 SILV   
                  34.14     1:11.37 (37.23)     1:49.38 (38.01)     2:28.82 (39.44)
  7 Dwyer, Jack               11 WSSC-MR              2:32.03    2:29.69 SILV   
                  33.89     1:12.48 (38.59)     1:52.42 (39.94)     2:29.69 (37.27)
  8 Khan, Athar               12 MSC-MR               2:29.88    2:32.43        
                  34.21     1:14.01 (39.80)     1:52.85 (38.84)     2:32.43 (39.58)
  9 Econopouly, Elias         11 NDAC-MR              2:44.11    2:33.10        
                  35.01     1:13.92 (38.91)     1:55.07 (41.15)     2:33.10 (38.03)
 10 Leslie, Craig             12 MSC-MR               2:34.89    2:34.83        
                  34.62     1:14.30 (39.68)     1:55.50 (41.20)     2:34.83 (39.33)
 11 Dykas, Trevor             11 NDAC-MR              2:40.11    2:37.89        
                  34.72     1:15.08 (40.36)     1:57.10 (42.02)     2:37.89 (40.79)
 12 Nuzzo, Shaun              11 Dolphins-MR          2:50.00    2:47.89        
 13 Koenig, Ian               11 Dolphins-MR          3:14.00    2:51.84        
 14 Cassidy, Christopher      11 Dolphins-MR          3:12.00    3:07.35        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.49  ZQ
                33.29  JO
                41.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ho, Timothy               11 Bcny-MR                30.50      31.70 ZQ     
  2 Thomas, Christian         11 MSC-MR                 29.49      33.01 JO     
  3 Salazar, Matthew          12 Bcny-MR                31.90      34.00 SILV   
  4 Murphy, Andrew            12 North Shore-MR         34.26      34.18 SILV   
  5 Chernik, Noah             12 WISC-MR                35.75      34.84 SILV   
  6 Treanor, Shane            11 Marlins-MR             34.27      35.14 SILV   
  7 Michel, Jeff              12 North Shore-MR         34.01      35.23 SILV   
  8 Prokopiou, Nicos          11 WISC-MR                34.75      35.28 SILV   
  9 Boyko, Jason              11 MSC-MR                 36.75      37.05 SILV   
 10 Burns, Rhett              11 Dolphins-MR            37.22      38.24 SILV   
 11 Econopouly, Elias         11 NDAC-MR                38.20      38.62 SILV   
 12 Nuzzo, Shaun              11 Dolphins-MR            39.95      38.74 SILV   
 13 Wilson, Patrick           11 BBSC-MR                37.32      39.56 SILV   
 14 Linarello, Michael        12 MSC-MR                 39.77      40.22 SILV   
 15 Thorpe, Billy             11 PBAC-MR                39.58      40.26 SILV   
 16 Kovel, Eric               11 BBSC-MR                40.33      40.43 SILV   
 17 Khan, Athar               12 MSC-MR                 40.32      40.55 SILV   
 18 Pantaleone, Gregory       12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           41.68      40.90 SILV   
 19 Pantaleone, Michael       12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           50.68      41.12 SILV   
 20 Coyle, Steven             11 BBSC-MR                45.15      41.64 SILV   
 21 Mills, Shane              11 Marlins-MR             40.57      42.09        
 22 Simas, Michael            11 WISC-MR                43.90      43.09        
 23 Koenig, Ian               11 Dolphins-MR            46.06      43.75        
 24 Earley, Ryan              12 Bcny-MR                40.00      43.97        
 25 Cassidy, Christopher      11 Dolphins-MR            43.18      44.62        
 26 Lipari, Anthony           11 WISC-MR                41.50      47.53        
 27 Dorney, Daniel            11 Marlins-MR             50.45      48.97        
 -- Pantaleone, Steven        12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:01.10         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.79  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
              1:24.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Christian         11 MSC-MR               1:11.15    1:10.80 JO     
                  34.31     1:10.80 (36.49)                                        
  2 Michel, Jeff              12 North Shore-MR       1:11.50    1:14.09 SILV   
                  36.50     1:14.09 (37.59)                                        
  3 Murphy, Andrew            12 North Shore-MR       1:12.49    1:15.13 SILV   
                  36.28     1:15.13 (38.85)                                        
  4 Chernik, Noah             12 WISC-MR              1:17.45    1:15.62 SILV   
                  37.14     1:15.62 (38.48)                                        
  5 Treanor, Shane            11 Marlins-MR           1:15.75    1:17.00 SILV   
                  37.91     1:17.00 (39.09)                                        
  6 McKeon, Eian              11 PBAC-MR              1:21.68    1:19.04 SILV   
                  38.73     1:19.04 (40.31)                                        
  7 Burns, Rhett              11 Dolphins-MR          1:20.77    1:20.88 SILV   
                  39.31     1:20.88 (41.57)                                        
  8 Leslie, Craig             12 MSC-MR               1:21.39    1:21.44 SILV   
                  40.29     1:21.44 (41.15)                                        
  9 Rizzi, Jarrod             11 Dolphins-MR          1:23.30    1:21.60 SILV   
                  38.83     1:21.60 (42.77)                                        
 10 Econopouly, Elias         11 NDAC-MR              1:22.00    1:21.83 SILV   
                  39.34     1:21.83 (42.49)                                        
 11 Boyko, Jason              11 MSC-MR               1:17.23    1:23.34 SILV   
                  40.14     1:23.34 (43.20)                                        
 12 Wilson, Patrick           11 BBSC-MR              1:20.46    1:24.82        
                  42.25     1:24.82 (42.57)                                        
 13 Kovel, Eric               11 BBSC-MR              1:24.12    1:24.90        
                  40.32     1:24.90 (44.58)                                        
 14 Mangan, Robert            11 Dolphins-MR          1:27.72    1:26.41        
                  41.77     1:26.41 (44.64)                                        
 15 Meringolo, Loudon         11 WISC-MR              1:29.97    1:29.02        
                  45.10     1:29.02 (43.92)                                        
 16 Coyle, Steven             11 BBSC-MR              1:43.21    1:30.06        
                  44.85     1:30.06 (45.21)                                        
 17 Nuzzo, Shaun              11 Dolphins-MR          1:24.53    1:30.28        
                  43.81     1:30.28 (46.47)                                        
 18 Pantaleone, Gregory       12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:45.10    1:30.32        
                  44.86     1:30.32 (45.46)                                        
 19 Mills, Shane              11 Marlins-MR           1:27.26    1:35.10        
                  45.53     1:35.10 (49.57)                                        
 20 Pantaleone, Michael       12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:49.10    1:42.00        
                  51.05     1:42.00 (50.95)                                        
 21 Cardona, Joseph           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:38.10    1:45.45        
                  52.62     1:45.45 (52.83)                                        
 22 Cassidy, Christopher      11 Dolphins-MR          1:49.51    1:46.64        
                  51.91     1:46.64 (54.73)                                        
 23 Pantaleone, Steven        12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:13.21    2:02.44        
                  57.99   2:02.44 (1:04.45)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                37.09  ZQ
                37.59  JO
                43.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kahn, Alec                11 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.20      36.49 ZQ     
  2 Michel, Jeff              12 North Shore-MR         36.37      37.34 JO     
  3 Dykas, Trevor             11 NDAC-MR                38.50      37.94 SILV   
  4 Murphy, Andrew            12 North Shore-MR         39.61      39.71 SILV   
  5 Mangan, Robert            11 Dolphins-MR            40.39      41.43 SILV   
  6 Thomas, Christian         11 MSC-MR                 41.84      42.38 SILV   
  7 Mondelli, Michael         11 PBAC-MR                41.42      42.49 SILV   
  8 Pantaleone, Michael       12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           55.10      43.50        
  9 Wilson, Patrick           11 BBSC-MR                42.53      44.31        
 10 McKeon, Eian              11 PBAC-MR                44.48      44.66        
 11 Leslie, Craig             12 MSC-MR                 46.21      45.01        
 12 Mills, Shane              11 Marlins-MR             45.28      46.18        
 13 Kovel, Eric               11 BBSC-MR                45.82      46.20        
 14 Coyle, Steven             11 BBSC-MR                49.26      47.56        
 15 Meringolo, Loudon         11 WISC-MR                44.65      48.71        
 16 Simas, Michael            11 WISC-MR                53.08      49.62        
 -- Lipari, Anthony           11 WISC-MR                45.28         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.99  ZQ
              1:21.59  JO
              1:30.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wadsworth, John           11 Marlins-MR           1:19.77    1:18.60 ZQ     
                  38.32     1:18.60 (40.28)                                        
  2 Weng, Denis               12 Bcny-MR              1:20.00    1:19.37 ZQ     
                  37.09     1:19.37 (42.28)                                        
  3 Treanor, Shane            11 Marlins-MR           1:20.00    1:19.52 ZQ     
                  38.44     1:19.52 (41.08)                                        
  4 Kahn, Alec                11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.02    1:19.59 ZQ     
                  37.54     1:19.59 (42.05)                                        
  5 Prokopiou, Nicos          11 WISC-MR              1:25.53    1:22.64 SILV   
                  38.94     1:22.64 (43.70)                                        
  6 Chen, Mingkai             12 Bcny-MR              1:23.00    1:23.99 SILV   
                  39.31     1:23.99 (44.68)                                        
  7 Michel, Jeff              12 North Shore-MR       1:20.03    1:24.34 SILV   
                  41.00     1:24.34 (43.34)                                        
  8 Murphy, Andrew            12 North Shore-MR       1:28.68    1:24.76 SILV   
                  39.47     1:24.76 (45.29)                                        
  9 Mangan, Robert            11 Dolphins-MR          1:30.75    1:28.90 SILV   
                  41.82     1:28.90 (47.08)                                        
 10 Thomas, Christian         11 MSC-MR               1:31.88    1:29.19 SILV   
                  42.97     1:29.19 (46.22)                                        
 11 Khan, Athar               12 MSC-MR               1:30.97    1:30.87 SILV   
                  43.54     1:30.87 (47.33)                                        
 12 Mondelli, Michael         11 PBAC-MR              1:30.55    1:31.83        
                  43.03     1:31.83 (48.80)                                        
 13 Linarello, Michael        12 MSC-MR               1:46.98    1:32.52        
                  42.12     1:32.52 (50.40)                                        
 14 Wilson, Patrick           11 BBSC-MR              1:30.36    1:34.70        
                  44.53     1:34.70 (50.17)                                        
 15 McCaffery, Kevin          12 BBSC-MR              1:38.01    1:37.06        
                  45.55     1:37.06 (51.51)                                        
 16 Lipari, Anthony           11 WISC-MR              1:35.80    1:38.14        
                  45.67     1:38.14 (52.47)                                        
 17 Leslie, Craig             12 MSC-MR               1:36.21    1:38.86        
 18 Dwyer, Jack               11 WSSC-MR              1:42.65    1:39.79        
                  47.89     1:39.79 (51.90)                                        
 19 Mills, Shane              11 Marlins-MR           1:38.05    1:41.22        
                  48.20     1:41.22 (53.02)                                        
 20 Pantaleone, Michael       12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:41.19    1:41.45        
                  45.06     1:41.45 (56.39)                                        
 21 Thorpe, Billy             11 PBAC-MR              1:50.99    1:50.13        
 -- Dorney, Daniel            11 Marlins-MR           1:51.06         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
                  51.57          DQ (59.02)                                        
 -- Cardona, Joseph           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:58.10         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  56.18        DQ (1:06.48)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                39.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Andrew            12 North Shore-MR         30.91      30.76 JO     
  2 Thomas, Christian         11 MSC-MR                 32.28      31.79 JO     
  3 Kahn, Alec                11 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.31      33.05 SILV   
  4 Boyko, Jason              11 MSC-MR                 30.37      33.57 SILV   
  5 Rizzi, Jarrod             11 Dolphins-MR            34.38      34.33 SILV   
  6 Michel, Jeff              12 North Shore-MR         34.23      34.57 SILV   
  7 Econopouly, Elias         11 NDAC-MR                36.17      34.99 SILV   
  8 Treanor, Shane            11 Marlins-MR             36.51      35.43 SILV   
  9 Dykas, Trevor             11 NDAC-MR                47.20      36.62 SILV   
 10 Chernik, Noah             12 WISC-MR                37.65      37.73 SILV   
 11 Kovel, Eric               11 BBSC-MR                39.45      39.06 SILV   
 12 Wilson, Patrick           11 BBSC-MR                37.34      39.14 SILV   
 12 Mondelli, Michael         11 PBAC-MR                38.34      39.14 SILV   
 14 Nuzzo, Shaun              11 Dolphins-MR            37.66      39.20        
 15 Burns, Rhett              11 Dolphins-MR            36.78      39.37        
 16 Coyle, Steven             11 BBSC-MR                41.37      40.43        
 17 Meringolo, Loudon         11 WISC-MR                36.71      40.55        
 18 Leslie, Craig             12 MSC-MR                 40.83      41.74        
 19 Pantaleone, Michael       12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           45.10      42.23        
 20 Pantaleone, Gregory       12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.61      43.18        
 21 Cardona, Joseph           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           47.10      45.65        
 22 Mills, Shane              11 Marlins-MR             44.14      47.96        
 23 Cassidy, Christopher      11 Dolphins-MR            58.00      49.78        
 -- Pantaleone, Steven        12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.10         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:13.49  JO
              1:27.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Christian         11 MSC-MR               1:14.29    1:13.02 JO     
                  34.81     1:13.02 (38.21)                                        
  2 Murphy, Andrew            12 North Shore-MR       1:20.09    1:13.29 JO     
                  31.57     1:13.29 (41.72)                                        
  3 Kahn, Alec                11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.45    1:17.54 SILV   
                  36.86     1:17.54 (40.68)                                        
  4 Michel, Jeff              12 North Shore-MR       1:17.24    1:18.27 SILV   
                  35.94     1:18.27 (42.33)                                        
  5 Khan, Athar               12 MSC-MR               1:19.19    1:22.49 SILV   
                  38.39     1:22.49 (44.10)                                        
  6 Treanor, Shane            11 Marlins-MR           1:23.29    1:23.57 SILV   
                  38.95     1:23.57 (44.62)                                        
  7 Dwyer, Jack               11 WSSC-MR              1:36.30    1:26.57 SILV   
                  40.61     1:26.57 (45.96)                                        
  8 Burns, Rhett              11 Dolphins-MR          1:29.97    1:27.56 SILV   
                  39.73     1:27.56 (47.83)                                        
  9 Kovel, Eric               11 BBSC-MR              1:40.50    1:29.14        
                  42.52     1:29.14 (46.62)                                        
 10 McCaffery, Kevin          12 BBSC-MR              1:39.99    1:29.99        
                  42.31     1:29.99 (47.68)                                        
 11 Coyle, Steven             11 BBSC-MR              1:37.64    1:30.69        
                  40.00     1:30.69 (50.69)                                        
 12 Meringolo, Loudon         11 WISC-MR              1:23.61    1:31.63        
                  42.73     1:31.63 (48.90)                                        
 13 Linarello, Michael        12 MSC-MR               1:29.28    1:32.30        
                  40.26     1:32.30 (52.04)                                        
 14 Mills, Shane              11 Marlins-MR           1:48.56    1:51.95        
                  49.65   1:51.95 (1:02.30)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:12.29  JO
              1:21.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ho, Timothy               11 Bcny-MR              1:09.90    1:10.00 JO     
                  31.99     1:10.00 (38.01)                                        
  2 Wadsworth, John           11 Marlins-MR           1:10.70    1:10.60 JO     
                  33.67     1:10.60 (36.93)                                        
  3 Thomas, Christian         11 MSC-MR               1:12.96    1:13.14 SILV   
                  33.13     1:13.14 (40.01)                                        
  4 Kahn, Alec                11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.08    1:13.78 SILV   
                  37.04     1:13.78 (36.74)                                        
  5 Prokopiou, Nicos          11 WISC-MR              1:16.15    1:14.49 SILV   
                  37.29     1:14.49 (37.20)                                        
  6 Treanor, Shane            11 Marlins-MR           1:13.86    1:14.57 SILV   
                  36.15     1:14.57 (38.42)                                        
  7 Murphy, Andrew            12 North Shore-MR       1:13.94    1:15.31 SILV   
                  34.08     1:15.31 (41.23)                                        
  8 Michel, Jeff              12 North Shore-MR       1:14.04    1:16.89 SILV   
                  36.06     1:16.89 (40.83)                                        
  9 Mondelli, Michael         11 PBAC-MR              1:24.38    1:19.86 SILV   
                  38.95     1:19.86 (40.91)                                        
 10 Mangan, Robert            11 Dolphins-MR          1:23.20    1:20.37 SILV   
                  39.87     1:20.37 (40.50)                                        
 11 Linarello, Michael        12 MSC-MR               1:31.64    1:20.45 SILV   
                  38.24     1:20.45 (42.21)                                        
 12 Econopouly, Elias         11 NDAC-MR              1:20.56    1:20.63 SILV   
                  37.63     1:20.63 (43.00)                                        
 13 Chernik, Noah             12 WISC-MR              1:20.27    1:20.68 SILV   
                  36.39     1:20.68 (44.29)                                        
 14 McCaffery, Kevin          12 BBSC-MR              1:30.80    1:21.29 SILV   
                  38.47     1:21.29 (42.82)                                        
 15 Meringolo, Loudon         11 WISC-MR              1:23.35    1:21.44 SILV   
                  38.79     1:21.44 (42.65)                                        
 16 Wilson, Patrick           11 BBSC-MR              1:21.21    1:21.57 SILV   
                  39.16     1:21.57 (42.41)                                        
 17 Leslie, Craig             12 MSC-MR               1:27.98    1:22.41        
                  38.74     1:22.41 (43.67)                                        
 18 Nuzzo, Shaun              11 Dolphins-MR          1:25.09    1:24.32        
                  38.80     1:24.32 (45.52)                                        
 19 Coyle, Steven             11 BBSC-MR              1:35.48    1:24.77        
                  40.37     1:24.77 (44.40)                                        
 20 Pantaleone, Gregory       12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:40.10    1:27.06        
                  42.28     1:27.06 (44.78)                                        
 21 Kovel, Eric               11 BBSC-MR              1:33.54    1:27.14        
                  40.23     1:27.14 (46.91)                                        
 22 Burns, Rhett              11 Dolphins-MR          1:28.96    1:28.13        
                  39.52     1:28.13 (48.61)                                        
 23 Koenig, Ian               11 Dolphins-MR          1:26.69    1:32.04        
                  45.09     1:32.04 (46.95)                                        
 24 Mills, Shane              11 Marlins-MR           1:33.14    1:32.52        
                  45.13     1:32.52 (47.39)                                        
 25 Thorpe, Billy             11 PBAC-MR              1:32.02    1:34.89        
                  43.33     1:34.89 (51.56)                                        
 26 Cassidy, Christopher      11 Dolphins-MR          1:43.87    1:39.84        
                  45.05     1:39.84 (54.79)                                        
 27 Cardona, Joseph           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:45.10    1:40.51        
                  49.13     1:40.51 (51.38)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:28.59  ZQ
              2:32.59  JO
              2:57.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kahn, Alec                11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:35.14    2:35.22 SILV   
                  35.43     1:15.97 (40.54)     1:59.67 (43.70)     2:35.22 (35.55)
  2 Rizzi, Jarrod             11 Dolphins-MR          2:55.13    2:49.88 SILV   
                  38.78     1:22.75 (43.97)     2:14.20 (51.45)     2:49.88 (35.68)
  3 Dykas, Trevor             11 NDAC-MR              2:59.11    2:50.62 SILV   
                  37.60     1:23.13 (45.53)     2:11.18 (48.05)     2:50.62 (39.44)
  4 Khan, Athar               12 MSC-MR               2:53.00    2:52.72 SILV   
                  37.25     1:22.51 (45.26)     2:16.20 (53.69)     2:52.72 (36.52)
  5 Econopouly, Elias         11 NDAC-MR              2:59.11    2:54.09 SILV   
                  39.05     1:22.86 (43.81)     2:15.46 (52.60)     2:54.09 (38.63)
  6 Linarello, Michael        12 MSC-MR               3:02.33    2:58.36        
                  40.36     1:28.34 (47.98)     2:20.42 (52.08)     2:58.36 (37.94)
  7 Leslie, Craig             12 MSC-MR               2:58.25    2:58.51        
                  43.84     1:25.65 (41.81)     2:20.74 (55.09)     2:58.51 (37.77)
  8 Dwyer, Jack               11 WSSC-MR              3:04.64    3:00.49        
                  40.66     1:30.05 (49.39)     2:22.78 (52.73)     3:00.49 (37.71)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:14.60    2:21.54        
     1) Leslie, Craig 12                2) Khan, Athar 12                 
     3) Thomas, Christian 11            4) Linarello, Michael 12          
                  38.50     1:21.08 (42.58)     1:52.90 (31.82)     2:21.54 (28.64)
  2 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:26.54    2:26.27        
     1) Chernik, Noah 12                2) Prokopiou, Nicos 11            
     3) Meringolo, Loudon 11            4) Simas, Michael 11              
                  35.41     1:13.29 (37.88)     1:51.65 (38.36)     2:26.27 (34.62)
  3 Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V.-MR  'A'            2:30.46    2:29.29        
     1) Burns, Rhett 11                 2) Mangan, Robert 11              
     3) Rizzi, Jarrod 11                4) Cassidy, Christopher 11        
                  39.09     1:20.86 (41.77)     1:54.87 (34.01)     2:29.29 (34.42)
  4 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'              2:35.25    2:32.03        
     1) Kovel, Eric 11                  2) Wilson, Patrick 11             
     3) Coyle, Steven 11                4) McCaffery, Kevin 12            
                  38.77     1:21.57 (42.80)     2:01.56 (39.99)     2:32.03 (30.47)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.69  ZQ
                25.29  JO
                27.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Eric                14 Bcny-MR                22.60      22.98 ZQ     
  2 Alpay, Christopher        14 MSC-MR                 23.47      23.38 ZQ     
  3 Seagraves, Nick           13 North Shore-MR         24.04      24.17 ZQ     
  4 Luk, Arnold               14 Bcny-MR                24.10      24.56 ZQ     
  5 Arcidiacono, Stephen      14 North Shore-MR         24.96      25.51 SILV   
  6 Indimine, Matthew         14 North Shore-MR         24.93      25.56 SILV   
  7 Lockhart, Ryan            14 Marlins-MR             25.21      25.84 SILV   
  8 LaRue, Paul               13 MSC-MR                 25.15      26.02 SILV   
  9 Whalen, Chris             13 WISC-MR                26.05      26.05 SILV   
 10 Gudmunson, Erik           14 Dolphins-MR            25.70      26.07 SILV   
 11 Attile, Trevor            13 MSC-MR                 25.71      26.11 SILV   
 12 Murphy, Shawn             14 North Shore-MR         26.06      26.58 SILV   
 13 Kelleher, Stephen         13 MSC-MR                 27.32      26.81 SILV   
 14 Strand, Jonah             14 NDAC-MR                27.84      27.23 SILV   
 15 McGhee, Liam              13 NDAC-MR                27.79      27.54 SILV   
 16 Yurman, Eric              14 BBSC-MR                27.04      27.63 SILV   
 17 Rodriguez, Matthew        14 MSC-MR                 26.79      27.71 SILV   
 18 Clark, Peter              13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           27.98      27.84        
 19 Mackay, Matt              14 WSSC-MR                27.90      27.91        
 20 Earley, Sean              13 Bcny-MR                27.70      27.99        
 21 Liang, Gary               14 BBSC-MR                27.66      28.11        
 22 Mialma, Jonathan          13 NDAC-MR                27.28      28.16        
 23 Pepel, James              13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           32.10      28.64        
 24 Linder, Daniel            14 WISC-MR                26.82      28.78        
 25 Michel, Brad              14 North Shore-MR         29.35      29.32        
 26 Tuurmann, Adem            13 BBSC-MR                29.39      29.96        
 27 Kipnes, Jordan            13 North Shore-MR         32.13      30.44        
 28 Coyle, Michael            13 BBSC-MR                31.44      30.80        
 29 Cavotti, Parker           13 NDAC-MR                31.25      30.92        
 29 Gilmore, Brandon          13 North Shore-MR         31.61      30.92        
 31 Zotto, Nicholas           13 WISC-MR                31.72      30.98        
 32 Cruz, Fredrick            13 MSC-MR                 32.09      31.24        
 33 Whitton, Kyle             13 Marlins-MR             33.51      34.84        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                54.59  ZQ
                54.99  JO
              1:01.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alpay, Christopher        14 MSC-MR                 50.74      50.70 ZQ     
                  24.38       50.70 (26.32)                                        
  2 Seagraves, Nick           13 North Shore-MR         52.57      52.07 ZQ     
                  24.96       52.07 (27.11)                                        
  3 Arcidiacono, Stephen      14 North Shore-MR         56.29      55.37 SILV   
                  25.81       55.37 (29.56)                                        
  4 Attile, Trevor            13 MSC-MR                 55.32      55.42 SILV   
                  26.85       55.42 (28.57)                                        
  5 LaRue, Paul               13 MSC-MR                 55.36      56.07 SILV   
                  27.16       56.07 (28.91)                                        
  6 Indimine, Matthew         14 North Shore-MR         54.74      56.17 SILV   
                  27.04       56.17 (29.13)                                        
  7 Murphy, Shawn             14 North Shore-MR         57.08      56.53 SILV   
                  26.81       56.53 (29.72)                                        
  7 Gudmunson, Erik           14 Dolphins-MR            56.53      56.53 SILV   
                  26.90       56.53 (29.63)                                        
  9 Lockhart, Ryan            14 Marlins-MR             55.86      56.88 SILV   
                  26.95       56.88 (29.93)                                        
 10 Kelleher, Stephen         13 MSC-MR                 57.98      57.03 SILV   
                  27.45       57.03 (29.58)                                        
 11 Whalen, Chris             13 WISC-MR                58.07      57.31 SILV   
                  27.18       57.31 (30.13)                                        
 12 Muenkel, Daniel           14 UNATT-MR               57.34      57.44 SILV   
                  27.42       57.44 (30.02)                                        
 13 Rodriguez, Matthew        14 MSC-MR                 59.31      59.25 SILV   
                  28.23       59.25 (31.02)                                        
 14 Mackay, Matt              14 WSSC-MR              1:01.27    1:00.18 SILV   
                  28.44     1:00.18 (31.74)                                        
 15 Yurman, Eric              14 BBSC-MR                59.84    1:00.60 SILV   
                  28.50     1:00.60 (32.10)                                        
 16 Pepel, James              13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:06.90    1:02.25        
                  29.29     1:02.25 (32.96)                                        
 17 Gorman, Jack              13 NDAC-MR              1:05.99    1:03.50        
                  30.25     1:03.50 (33.25)                                        
 18 Michel, Brad              14 North Shore-MR       1:03.06    1:03.99        
                  30.66     1:03.99 (33.33)                                        
 19 Mialma, Jonathan          13 NDAC-MR              1:04.49    1:04.24        
                  30.13     1:04.24 (34.11)                                        
 20 Tuurmann, Adem            13 BBSC-MR              1:04.91    1:04.37        
                  31.17     1:04.37 (33.20)                                        
 21 Woolley, Zach             13 Dolphins-MR          1:03.59    1:04.51        
                  30.54     1:04.51 (33.97)                                        
 22 Linder, Daniel            14 WISC-MR              1:06.41    1:05.22        
                  30.87     1:05.22 (34.35)                                        
 23 Zotto, Nicholas           13 WISC-MR              1:08.83    1:07.00        
                  31.60     1:07.00 (35.40)                                        
 24 Kipnes, Jordan            13 North Shore-MR       1:10.00    1:07.77        
                  31.80     1:07.77 (35.97)                                        
 25 Gilmore, Brandon          13 North Shore-MR       1:09.66    1:08.03        
                  32.37     1:08.03 (35.66)                                        
 26 Cruz, Fredrick            13 MSC-MR               1:10.80    1:10.57        
                  33.76     1:10.57 (36.81)                                        
 27 Rizzi, Dominic            13 Dolphins-MR          1:12.29    1:10.64        
                  32.06     1:10.64 (38.58)                                        
 28 Cavotti, Parker           13 NDAC-MR              1:12.50    1:11.76        
                  33.65     1:11.76 (38.11)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:59.99  ZQ
              2:00.99  JO
              2:22.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blank, Travis             14 NDAC-MR              2:04.05    1:58.96 ZQ     
                  26.86       57.43 (30.57)     1:28.97 (31.54)     1:58.96 (29.99)
  2 Kelleher, Stephen         13 MSC-MR               2:06.22    2:02.95 SILV   
                  28.38     1:00.21 (31.83)     1:32.11 (31.90)     2:02.95 (30.84)
  3 Arcidiacono, Stephen      14 North Shore-MR       2:09.63    2:03.38 SILV   
                  27.93       59.71 (31.78)     1:33.18 (33.47)     2:03.38 (30.20)
  4 Gudmunson, Erik           14 Dolphins-MR          2:03.80    2:03.67 SILV   
                  27.74       59.48 (31.74)     1:31.97 (32.49)     2:03.67 (31.70)
  5 Tuurmann, Adem            13 BBSC-MR              2:19.04    2:16.69 SILV   
                  31.59     1:05.38 (33.79)     1:40.76 (35.38)     2:16.69 (35.93)
  6 Woolley, Zach             13 Dolphins-MR          2:22.76    2:20.72 SILV   
                  31.81     1:07.44 (35.63)     1:44.78 (37.34)     2:20.72 (35.94)
  7 Zotto, Nicholas           13 WISC-MR              2:28.48    2:26.60        
                  32.75     1:09.18 (36.43)     1:48.56 (39.38)     2:26.60 (38.04)
  8 Cruz, Fredrick            13 MSC-MR               2:30.94    2:33.31        
                  32.92     1:11.52 (38.60)     1:52.50 (40.98)     2:33.31 (40.81)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:22.99  ZQ
              5:24.99  JO
              6:00.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Attile, Trevor            13 MSC-MR               5:21.97    5:15.69 ZQ     
                  28.48       59.84 (31.36)     1:32.25 (32.41)     2:05.04 (32.79)
        2:37.79 (32.75)     3:10.03 (32.24)     3:43.13 (33.10)     4:15.50 (32.37)
        4:46.90 (31.40)     5:15.69 (28.79)                                        
  2 LaRue, Paul               13 MSC-MR               5:27.99    5:29.47 SILV   
                  28.88     1:00.18 (31.30)     1:32.88 (32.70)     2:05.93 (33.05)
        2:38.82 (32.89)     3:12.60 (33.78)     3:47.05 (34.45)     4:21.49 (34.44)
        4:55.82 (34.33)     5:29.47 (33.65)                                        
  3 Kelleher, Stephen         13 MSC-MR               5:45.58    5:33.58 SILV   
                  30.03     1:03.02 (32.99)     1:37.16 (34.14)     2:11.32 (34.16)
        2:46.52 (35.20)     3:21.46 (34.94)     3:55.61 (34.15)     4:29.90 (34.29)
        5:02.67 (32.77)     5:33.58 (30.91)                                        
  4 Arcidiacono, Stephen      14 North Shore-MR       6:09.69    5:38.32 SILV   
                  29.68     1:03.85 (34.17)     1:39.31 (35.46)     2:14.41 (35.10)
        2:49.06 (34.65)     3:23.38 (34.32)     3:58.70 (35.32)     4:33.88 (35.18)
        5:07.53 (33.65)     5:38.32 (30.79)                                        
  5 Gudmunson, Erik           14 Dolphins-MR          5:34.90    5:38.60 SILV   
                  28.80     1:02.19 (33.39)     1:36.56 (34.37)     2:10.78 (34.22)
        2:45.95 (35.17)     3:21.04 (35.09)     3:55.39 (34.35)     4:30.28 (34.89)
        5:04.95 (34.67)     5:38.60 (33.65)                                        
  6 Whalen, Chris             13 WISC-MR              5:40.40    5:44.75 SILV   
                  28.89     1:02.40 (33.51)     1:36.74 (34.34)     2:11.48 (34.74)
        2:46.72 (35.24)     3:21.90 (35.18)     3:58.53 (36.63)     4:34.46 (35.93)
        5:10.86 (36.40)     5:44.75 (33.89)                                        
  7 Tuurmann, Adem            13 BBSC-MR              7:20.99    5:56.53 SILV   
                  32.10     1:07.88 (35.78)     1:44.30 (36.42)     2:20.56 (36.26)
        2:56.47 (35.91)     3:33.58 (37.11)     4:10.32 (36.74)     4:47.07 (36.75)
        5:23.37 (36.30)     5:56.53 (33.16)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.49  ZQ
              1:02.99  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alpay, Christopher        14 MSC-MR               1:00.36      59.10 ZQ     
                  29.06       59.10 (30.04)                                        
  2 Seagraves, Nick           13 North Shore-MR         58.91      59.81 ZQ     
                  29.01       59.81 (30.80)                                        
  3 LaRue, Paul               13 MSC-MR               1:01.82    1:02.72 JO     
                  30.91     1:02.72 (31.81)                                        
  4 Arcidiacono, Stephen      14 North Shore-MR       1:01.73    1:03.59 SILV   
                  30.92     1:03.59 (32.67)                                        
  5 Attile, Trevor            13 MSC-MR               1:03.97    1:04.41 SILV   
                  32.17     1:04.41 (32.24)                                        
  6 Indimine, Matthew         14 North Shore-MR       1:02.45    1:05.48 SILV   
                  31.40     1:05.48 (34.08)                                        
  7 Yurman, Eric              14 BBSC-MR              1:08.80    1:05.52 SILV   
                  31.48     1:05.52 (34.04)                                        
  8 Muenkel, Daniel           14 UNATT-MR             1:07.17    1:06.50 SILV   
                  32.39     1:06.50 (34.11)                                        
  9 Kelleher, Stephen         13 MSC-MR               1:08.68    1:07.22 SILV   
                  33.55     1:07.22 (33.67)                                        
 10 Murphy, Shawn             14 North Shore-MR       1:11.35    1:07.82 SILV   
                  33.44     1:07.82 (34.38)                                        
 11 Whalen, Chris             13 WISC-MR              1:09.34    1:08.25 SILV   
                  32.95     1:08.25 (35.30)                                        
 12 Gudmunson, Erik           14 Dolphins-MR          1:08.04    1:09.13 SILV   
                  34.07     1:09.13 (35.06)                                        
 13 Rodriguez, Matthew        14 MSC-MR               1:09.80    1:09.16 SILV   
                  34.01     1:09.16 (35.15)                                        
 14 Lockhart, Ryan            14 Marlins-MR           1:08.99    1:10.10 SILV   
                  33.69     1:10.10 (36.41)                                        
 15 Pepel, James              13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.11    1:15.06 SILV   
                  35.77     1:15.06 (39.29)                                        
 16 Tuurmann, Adem            13 BBSC-MR              1:16.68    1:15.36 SILV   
                  36.69     1:15.36 (38.67)                                        
 17 Woolley, Zach             13 Dolphins-MR          1:15.07    1:17.34 SILV   
                  37.76     1:17.34 (39.58)                                        
 18 Zotto, Nicholas           13 WISC-MR              1:26.90    1:18.09 SILV   
                  36.74     1:18.09 (41.35)                                        
 19 Linder, Daniel            14 WISC-MR              1:18.91    1:18.29 SILV   
                  37.60     1:18.29 (40.69)                                        
 20 Cavotti, Parker           13 NDAC-MR              1:19.22    1:18.81        
 21 Mialma, Jonathan          13 NDAC-MR              1:15.65    1:19.86        
 22 Gilmore, Brandon          13 North Shore-MR       1:28.72    1:20.07        
                  39.02     1:20.07 (41.05)                                        
 23 Kipnes, Jordan            13 North Shore-MR       1:18.00    1:22.73        
                  40.13     1:22.73 (42.60)                                        
 24 Cruz, Fredrick            13 MSC-MR               1:24.20    1:22.95        
                  39.95     1:22.95 (43.00)                                        
 -- Gorman, Jack              13 NDAC-MR              1:15.16         DQ        
                  37.66          DQ (38.66)                                        
 -- Michel, Brad              14 North Shore-MR       1:13.26         DQ        
                  36.76          DQ (37.79)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:11.59  ZQ
              1:11.99  JO
              1:23.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luk, Arnold               14 Bcny-MR              1:07.00    1:07.57 ZQ     
                  30.54     1:07.57 (37.03)                                        
  2 Gudmunson, Erik           14 Dolphins-MR          1:11.48    1:09.70 ZQ     
                  33.10     1:09.70 (36.60)                                        
  3 Strand, Jonah             14 NDAC-MR              1:10.87    1:11.31 ZQ     
                  33.60     1:11.31 (37.71)                                        
  4 LaRue, Paul               13 MSC-MR               1:10.69    1:12.26 SILV   
                  34.03     1:12.26 (38.23)                                        
  5 Mackay, Matt              14 WSSC-MR              1:13.12    1:12.40 SILV   
                  34.11     1:12.40 (38.29)                                        
  6 Indimine, Matthew         14 North Shore-MR       1:10.59    1:12.95 SILV   
                  34.58     1:12.95 (38.37)                                        
  7 Seagraves, Nick           13 North Shore-MR       1:17.54    1:13.08 SILV   
                  34.45     1:13.08 (38.63)                                        
  8 Rodriguez, Matthew        14 MSC-MR               1:12.61    1:13.80 SILV   
                  34.21     1:13.80 (39.59)                                        
  8 Lockhart, Ryan            14 Marlins-MR           1:16.08    1:13.80 SILV   
                  34.71     1:13.80 (39.09)                                        
 10 Murphy, Shawn             14 North Shore-MR       1:16.37    1:14.28 SILV   
                  35.50     1:14.28 (38.78)                                        
 11 Liang, Gary               14 BBSC-MR              1:16.69    1:15.61 SILV   
                  35.45     1:15.61 (40.16)                                        
 12 Linder, Daniel            14 WISC-MR              1:16.61    1:15.81 SILV   
                  36.05     1:15.81 (39.76)                                        
 13 Whalen, Chris             13 WISC-MR              1:16.96    1:16.32 SILV   
                  36.11     1:16.32 (40.21)                                        
 14 Kelleher, Stephen         13 MSC-MR               1:20.52    1:18.97 SILV   
                  37.67     1:18.97 (41.30)                                        
 15 McGhee, Liam              13 NDAC-MR              1:27.76    1:19.44 SILV   
                  37.01     1:19.44 (42.43)                                        
 16 Arcidiacono, Stephen      14 North Shore-MR       1:26.59    1:20.35 SILV   
                  37.46     1:20.35 (42.89)                                        
 17 Yurman, Eric              14 BBSC-MR              1:23.62    1:21.36 SILV   
                  38.61     1:21.36 (42.75)                                        
 18 Tuurmann, Adem            13 BBSC-MR              1:22.17    1:21.84 SILV   
                  38.97     1:21.84 (42.87)                                        
 19 Mialma, Jonathan          13 NDAC-MR              1:27.11    1:23.58        
                  38.71     1:23.58 (44.87)                                        
 20 Michel, Brad              14 North Shore-MR       1:23.43    1:24.77        
                  40.47     1:24.77 (44.30)                                        
 21 Clark, Peter              13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:23.10    1:25.91        
                  40.63     1:25.91 (45.28)                                        
 22 Coyle, Michael            13 BBSC-MR              1:25.85    1:26.69        
                  41.44     1:26.69 (45.25)                                        
 23 Cruz, Fredrick            13 MSC-MR               1:25.61    1:26.92        
                  41.95     1:26.92 (44.97)                                        
 24 Sanchez, Brandon          14 WSSC-MR              1:29.85    1:28.44        
                  42.45     1:28.44 (45.99)                                        
 25 Zotto, Nicholas           13 WISC-MR              1:30.45    1:29.22        
                  42.44     1:29.22 (46.78)                                        
 26 Whitton, Kyle             13 Marlins-MR           1:34.33    1:29.49        
                  42.70     1:29.49 (46.79)                                        
 27 Kipnes, Jordan            13 North Shore-MR       1:29.00    1:34.84        
                  44.02     1:34.84 (50.82)                                        
 28 Cavotti, Parker           13 NDAC-MR              1:35.82    1:35.32        
                  42.98     1:35.32 (52.34)                                        
 -- Pepel, James              13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:34.10         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  41.48          DQ (45.63)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.19  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:13.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Eric                14 Bcny-MR                56.20      56.30 ZQ     
                  26.28       56.30 (30.02)                                        
  2 Alpay, Christopher        14 MSC-MR                 58.69      58.60 ZQ     
                  27.43       58.60 (31.17)                                        
  3 Attile, Trevor            13 MSC-MR               1:00.70    1:01.39 JO     
                  29.08     1:01.39 (32.31)                                        
  4 Seagraves, Nick           13 North Shore-MR       1:02.29    1:02.24 SILV   
                  28.79     1:02.24 (33.45)                                        
  5 LaRue, Paul               13 MSC-MR               1:04.19    1:04.73 SILV   
                  31.14     1:04.73 (33.59)                                        
  6 Whalen, Chris             13 WISC-MR              1:07.16    1:05.60 SILV   
                  30.31     1:05.60 (35.29)                                        
  7 Gudmunson, Erik           14 Dolphins-MR          1:05.60    1:05.70 SILV   
                  30.67     1:05.70 (35.03)                                        
  8 Arcidiacono, Stephen      14 North Shore-MR       1:03.79    1:05.72 SILV   
                  30.99     1:05.72 (34.73)                                        
  9 Lockhart, Ryan            14 Marlins-MR           1:03.76    1:06.17 SILV   
                  30.11     1:06.17 (36.06)                                        
 10 Murphy, Shawn             14 North Shore-MR       1:08.42    1:06.53 SILV   
                  31.15     1:06.53 (35.38)                                        
 11 Michel, Brad              14 North Shore-MR       1:09.38    1:10.18 SILV   
                  32.12     1:10.18 (38.06)                                        
 12 Rodriguez, Matthew        14 MSC-MR               1:09.82    1:10.58 SILV   
                  31.79     1:10.58 (38.79)                                        
 13 Pepel, James              13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:15.98    1:13.97 SILV   
                  32.73     1:13.97 (41.24)                                        
 14 Tuurmann, Adem            13 BBSC-MR              1:29.99    1:15.81        
                  35.28     1:15.81 (40.53)                                        
 15 Gilmore, Brandon          13 North Shore-MR       1:16.46    1:17.77        
                  35.41     1:17.77 (42.36)                                        
 16 McGhee, Liam              13 NDAC-MR              1:18.11    1:18.16        
                  35.31     1:18.16 (42.85)                                        
 17 Yurman, Eric              14 BBSC-MR              1:32.13    1:19.12        
                  37.46     1:19.12 (41.66)                                        
 18 Linder, Daniel            14 WISC-MR              1:28.96    1:19.89        
                  34.90     1:19.89 (44.99)                                        
 19 Kipnes, Jordan            13 North Shore-MR       1:25.00    1:26.48        
                  38.33     1:26.48 (48.15)                                        
 -- Indimine, Matthew         14 North Shore-MR       1:01.78        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:13.99  ZQ
              2:14.99  JO
              2:36.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Eric                14 Bcny-MR              2:09.00    2:08.28 ZQ     
                  26.01       57.80 (31.79)     1:38.24 (40.44)     2:08.28 (30.04)
  2 Alpay, Christopher        14 MSC-MR               2:08.44    2:08.95 ZQ     
                  26.61     1:00.65 (34.04)     1:40.47 (39.82)     2:08.95 (28.48)
  3 Seagraves, Nick           13 North Shore-MR       2:18.28    2:13.84 ZQ     
                  27.74     1:01.16 (33.42)     1:43.21 (42.05)     2:13.84 (30.63)
  4 Luk, Arnold               14 Bcny-MR              2:15.00    2:14.85 JO     
                  29.30     1:04.19 (34.89)     1:43.72 (39.53)     2:14.85 (31.13)
  5 LaRue, Paul               13 MSC-MR               2:14.50    2:16.88 SILV   
                  31.21     1:05.68 (34.47)     1:45.97 (40.29)     2:16.88 (30.91)
  6 Attile, Trevor            13 MSC-MR               2:17.75    2:17.70 SILV   
                  29.34     1:05.55 (36.21)     1:47.30 (41.75)     2:17.70 (30.40)
  7 Gudmunson, Erik           14 Dolphins-MR          2:20.65    2:18.82 SILV   
                  30.20     1:07.45 (37.25)     1:46.43 (38.98)     2:18.82 (32.39)
  8 Murphy, Shawn             14 North Shore-MR       2:25.28    2:21.52 SILV   
                  30.70     1:07.82 (37.12)     1:50.45 (42.63)     2:21.52 (31.07)
  9 Arcidiacono, Stephen      14 North Shore-MR       2:27.60    2:21.72 SILV   
                  29.92     1:05.55 (35.63)     1:52.29 (46.74)     2:21.72 (29.43)
 10 Whalen, Chris             13 WISC-MR              2:29.16    2:22.62 SILV   
                  30.13     1:06.81 (36.68)     1:50.56 (43.75)     2:22.62 (32.06)
 11 Lockhart, Ryan            14 Marlins-MR           2:21.03    2:22.75 SILV   
                  29.80     1:07.57 (37.77)     1:49.63 (42.06)     2:22.75 (33.12)
 12 Rodriguez, Matthew        14 MSC-MR               2:24.20    2:23.12 SILV   
                  32.00     1:10.58 (38.58)     1:51.76 (41.18)     2:23.12 (31.36)
 13 Strand, Jonah             14 NDAC-MR              2:30.13    2:26.91 SILV   
                  32.02     1:11.92 (39.90)     1:52.93 (41.01)     2:26.91 (33.98)
 14 Liang, Gary               14 BBSC-MR              2:28.82    2:32.33 SILV   
                  34.20     1:15.15 (40.95)     1:57.65 (42.50)     2:32.33 (34.68)
 15 Yurman, Eric              14 BBSC-MR              2:36.51    2:32.44 SILV   
                  34.00     1:13.10 (39.10)     1:59.41 (46.31)     2:32.44 (33.03)
 16 Michel, Brad              14 North Shore-MR       2:32.62    2:32.85 SILV   
                  31.71     1:10.62 (38.91)     1:57.82 (47.20)     2:32.85 (35.03)
 17 Tuurmann, Adem            13 BBSC-MR              2:38.51    2:36.65 SILV   
                  35.15     1:15.31 (40.16)     2:01.56 (46.25)     2:36.65 (35.09)
 18 McGhee, Liam              13 NDAC-MR              2:43.11    2:36.69 SILV   
                  35.66     1:14.68 (39.02)     2:01.80 (47.12)     2:36.69 (34.89)
 19 Pepel, James              13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:00.20    2:39.11        
                  24.34       43.45 (19.11)   2:04.21 (1:20.76)     2:39.11 (34.90)
 20 Earley, Sean              13 Bcny-MR              2:32.00    2:39.27        
                  37.44     1:10.26 (32.82)     2:02.67 (52.41)     2:39.27 (36.60)
 21 Linder, Daniel            14 WISC-MR              2:46.27    2:42.49        
                  34.63     1:17.29 (42.66)     2:02.58 (45.29)     2:42.49 (39.91)
 22 Zotto, Nicholas           13 WISC-MR              2:58.20    2:48.46        
                  37.66     1:19.90 (42.24)     2:08.48 (48.58)     2:48.46 (39.98)
 23 Coyle, Michael            13 BBSC-MR              2:57.40    2:49.70        
                  37.03     1:24.06 (47.03)     2:11.88 (47.82)     2:49.70 (37.82)
 24 Gilmore, Brandon          13 North Shore-MR       3:00.00    2:50.61        
                  34.24     1:19.84 (45.60)     2:14.19 (54.35)     2:50.61 (36.42)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:50.99  ZQ
              4:54.99  JO
              5:18.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alpay, Christopher        14 MSC-MR               4:37.61    4:34.98 ZQ     
                  28.18     1:01.18 (33.00)     1:36.33 (35.15)     2:11.84 (35.51)
        2:51.92 (40.08)     3:33.32 (41.40)     4:04.88 (31.56)     4:34.98 (30.10)
  2 LaRue, Paul               13 MSC-MR               4:45.60    4:43.27 ZQ     
                  31.32     1:06.71 (35.39)     1:42.38 (35.67)     2:16.63 (34.25)
        2:56.90 (40.27)     3:37.76 (40.86)     4:10.89 (33.13)     4:43.27 (32.38)
  3 Attile, Trevor            13 MSC-MR               4:57.44    4:50.48 ZQ     
                  29.89     1:04.35 (34.46)     1:41.79 (37.44)     2:18.65 (36.86)
        3:02.25 (43.60)     3:45.05 (42.80)     4:18.78 (33.73)     4:50.48 (31.70)
  4 Seagraves, Nick           13 North Shore-MR       5:01.95    4:51.24 JO     
                  28.53     1:02.79 (34.26)     1:40.24 (37.45)     2:16.94 (36.70)
        3:01.25 (44.31)     3:46.98 (45.73)     4:19.59 (32.61)     4:51.24 (31.65)
  5 Indimine, Matthew         14 North Shore-MR       5:12.66    4:58.57 SILV   
                  29.66     1:05.52 (35.86)     1:43.81 (38.29)     2:21.44 (37.63)
        3:04.24 (42.80)     3:47.64 (43.40)     4:24.39 (36.75)     4:58.57 (34.18)
  6 Murphy, Shawn             14 North Shore-MR       5:20.14    5:00.17 SILV   
                  30.72     1:06.17 (35.45)     1:46.23 (40.06)     2:25.61 (39.38)
        3:09.09 (43.48)     3:52.64 (43.55)     4:27.63 (34.99)     5:00.17 (32.54)
  7 Arcidiacono, Stephen      14 North Shore-MR       5:01.24    5:02.98 SILV   
                  32.23     1:10.31 (38.08)     1:48.82 (38.51)     2:26.78 (37.96)
        3:13.20 (46.42)     4:00.46 (47.26)     4:32.25 (31.79)     5:02.98 (30.73)
  8 Kelleher, Stephen         13 MSC-MR                    NT    5:04.40 SILV   
                  32.76     1:09.82 (37.06)     1:49.64 (39.82)     2:27.72 (38.08)
        3:12.53 (44.81)     3:57.91 (45.38)     4:31.52 (33.61)     5:04.40 (32.88)
  9 Rodriguez, Matthew        14 MSC-MR               5:03.29    5:05.25 SILV   
                  32.88     1:14.39 (41.51)     1:54.41 (40.02)     2:33.43 (39.02)
        3:16.09 (42.66)     3:58.24 (42.15)     4:32.79 (34.55)     5:05.25 (32.46)
 10 Michel, Brad              14 North Shore-MR       5:46.20    5:27.40        
                  34.15     1:15.83 (41.68)     1:57.77 (41.94)     2:38.75 (40.98)
        3:26.53 (47.78)     4:14.86 (48.33)     4:51.79 (36.93)     5:27.40 (35.61)
 11 Cruz, Fredrick            13 MSC-MR                    NT    5:54.21        
                  40.15     1:30.33 (50.18)     2:14.56 (44.23)     2:58.88 (44.32)
        3:46.70 (47.82)     4:34.62 (47.92)     5:14.58 (39.96)     5:54.21 (39.63)
 12 Kipnes, Jordan            13 North Shore-MR       6:00.00    6:04.05        
                  37.16     1:24.61 (47.45)     2:09.60 (44.99)     2:53.74 (44.14)
        3:47.09 (53.35)     4:41.82 (54.73)     5:23.08 (41.26)     6:04.05 (40.97)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:57.85    1:53.98        
     1) LaRue, Paul 13                  2) Rodriguez, Matthew 14          
     3) Attile, Trevor 13               4) Alpay, Christopher 14          
                  30.45     1:03.79 (33.34)     1:30.31 (26.52)     1:53.98 (23.67)
  2 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      1:52.00    1:55.56        
     1) Seagraves, Nick 13              2) Indimine, Matthew 14           
     3) Murphy, Shawn 14                4) Arcidiacono, Stephen 14        
                  28.58     1:01.94 (33.36)     1:31.01 (29.07)     1:55.56 (24.55)
  3 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'              2:24.27    2:08.55        
     1) Yurman, Eric 14                 2) Liang, Gary 14                 
     3) Tuurmann, Adem 13               4) Coyle, Michael 13              
                  30.21     1:05.52 (35.31)     1:38.32 (32.80)     2:08.55 (30.23)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.29  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Brian            16 Bcny-MR                21.19      21.66 METS   
  2 Mackrel, Julian           15 NDAC-MR                21.88      22.22 METS   
  3 Malkin, Charles           16 North Shore-MR         22.95      23.08 METS   
  4 Bucero, Nikolas           15 Bcny-MR                22.60      23.39        
  5 Mazur, Zachary            16 WISC-MR                22.98      23.55        
  5 Romero, Luis              17 North Shore-MR         24.08      23.55        
  7 Jiang, David              15 Bcny-MR                22.60      23.72        
  8 Treanor, Dallan           16 Marlins-MR             23.60      23.76        
  9 Chipev, Liuben            17 North Shore-MR         24.58      23.79        
 10 Carlino, Keith            15 MSC-MR                 23.18      23.94        
 11 Li, Kytoh                 15 Bcny-MR                22.60      23.99        
 12 Campagna, Steven          15 NDAC-MR                23.87      24.35        
 13 Buschman, David           17 WISC-MR                23.82      24.39        
 14 Theophilidis, Gerard      15 BBSC-MR                24.04      24.62        
 15 MacElveen, Daniel         17 Dolphins-MR            24.07      24.68        
 16 Mackay, Mike              17 WSSC-MR                24.31      24.75        
 17 Baroz, Will               17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           23.63      24.86        
 18 Cavotti, Spencer          15 NDAC-MR                24.38      24.89        
 19 Farrington, Aindriu       17 North Shore-MR         25.03      24.92        
 19 Kelly, James              16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           24.49      24.92        
 21 Ryan, Matt                17 Dolphins-MR            24.75      25.47        
 22 Henry, Chase              17 WISC-MR                24.71      25.55        
 23 Mullen, Michael           17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           25.15      25.57        
 24 Walsh, Kevin              17 MSC-MR                 25.39      25.59        
 25 Newell, Michael           16 North Shore-MR         25.59      25.66        
 26 Roemer, Mike              16 WISC-MR                25.71      25.68        
 27 Lau, Michael              17 North Shore-MR         27.27      25.86        
 28 Lemma, Dane               17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           25.29      25.91        
 29 Rodriguez, Michael        15 Dolphins-MR            26.42      25.92        
 30 Cocuy, Bryan              15 Bcny-MR                25.50      26.06        
 30 Gordon, Joseph            18 Rac @ Jcc-MR           24.93      26.06        
 32 Collins, Patrick          16 WISC-MR                26.92      26.19        
 33 Heitmann, Tyler           15 MSC-MR                 25.10      26.30        
 34 Stora, Steven             17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           27.10      26.33        
 35 Matuozzi, Marc            16 WISC-MR                29.43      26.45        
 36 Edwards, Michael          16 MSC-MR                 26.19      26.50        
 37 Martin, Mike              18 Dolphins-MR            27.23      26.66        
 38 Kosinski, Alek            15 NDAC-MR                26.97      26.91        
 39 Win, Brandon              17 Dolphins-MR            27.50      26.98        
 40 Kelly, Conor              15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           26.42      27.02        
 41 Czesak, Nick              17 Dolphins-MR            27.43      27.11        
 42 Baroz, Kevin              15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           27.62      27.18        
 43 Walpole, Ryan             17 BBSC-MR                26.66      27.26        
 44 Arcidiacono, James        16 North Shore-MR         26.45      27.47        
 45 Haag, Kristopher          16 Dolphins-MR            27.11      27.79        
 46 Frohman, Evan             16 North Shore-MR         26.41      27.85        
 47 Coffin, Ricky             15 Dolphins-MR            28.23      28.06        
 48 Derby, Jonathan           15 BBSC-MR                27.73      28.07        
 49 Peruffo, Corey            15 Dolphins-MR            28.67      28.16        
 50 Derby, Andrew             17 BBSC-MR                28.48      29.24        
 51 Petrovski, Zachary        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           30.10      31.14        
 52 Shapiro, Max              15 BBSC-MR                35.37      31.55        
 53 Sanchez, Brandon          14 WSSC-MR                31.79      32.19        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                50.79  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mackrel, Julian           15 NDAC-MR                47.16      48.32 METS   
                  23.05       48.32 (25.27)                                        
  2 Malkin, Charles           16 North Shore-MR         49.02      49.24 METS   
                  23.63       49.24 (25.61)                                        
  3 Ruddy, Jason              17 MSC-MR                 47.96      50.12 METS   
                  24.12       50.12 (26.00)                                        
  4 Kelleher, Andrew          15 MSC-MR                 51.01      50.26 METS   
                  24.42       50.26 (25.84)                                        
  5 Chipev, Liuben            17 North Shore-MR         50.53      51.74        
                  24.83       51.74 (26.91)                                        
  6 Romero, Luis              17 North Shore-MR         52.58      52.12        
                  25.25       52.12 (26.87)                                        
  7 Dahlem, Branden           17 NDAC-MR                50.21      52.38        
                  25.49       52.38 (26.89)                                        
  8 Thomas, Brad              17 MSC-MR                 49.80      52.48        
                  25.02       52.48 (27.46)                                        
  9 Mazur, Zachary            16 WISC-MR                53.05      52.83        
                  25.19       52.83 (27.64)                                        
 10 Farrington, Aindriu       17 North Shore-MR         53.24      53.15        
                  25.36       53.15 (27.79)                                        
 11 Campagna, Steven          15 NDAC-MR                51.16      53.34        
                  25.44       53.34 (27.90)                                        
 12 Mullen, Michael           17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           53.15      53.43        
                  25.80       53.43 (27.63)                                        
 13 Carlino, Keith            15 MSC-MR                 50.53      53.49        
                  25.35       53.49 (28.14)                                        
 14 Cooper, Reilly            16 Dolphins-MR            52.70      53.77        
                  25.86       53.77 (27.91)                                        
 15 Newell, Michael           16 North Shore-MR         54.38      54.59        
                  26.46       54.59 (28.13)                                        
 16 Buschman, David           17 WISC-MR                51.80      55.07        
                  25.80       55.07 (29.27)                                        
 17 MacElveen, Daniel         17 Dolphins-MR            52.38      55.19        
                  25.57       55.19 (29.62)                                        
 18 Heilmann, Alex            16 Dolphins-MR            55.08      55.20        
 19 Cavotti, Spencer          15 NDAC-MR                54.14      55.90        
                  25.97       55.90 (29.93)                                        
 20 Henry, Chase              17 WISC-MR                54.29      55.93        
                  26.56       55.93 (29.37)                                        
 21 Ryan, Matt                17 Dolphins-MR            54.92      56.23        
                  26.75       56.23 (29.48)                                        
 22 Roemer, Mike              16 WISC-MR                57.21      56.38        
                  26.82       56.38 (29.56)                                        
 23 Loeffel, Austin           15 NDAC-MR                56.63      56.51        
                  26.61       56.51 (29.90)                                        
 24 Collins, Patrick          16 WISC-MR                58.33      56.67        
                  27.02       56.67 (29.65)                                        
 25 Baroz, Will               17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           53.85      56.88        
 26 Lau, Michael              17 North Shore-MR         59.38      57.04        
                  26.55       57.04 (30.49)                                        
 27 Kelly, James              16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           55.65      57.14        
                  27.86       57.14 (29.28)                                        
 28 Arcidiacono, James        16 North Shore-MR         57.08      57.28        
 29 Lemma, Dane               17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           56.69      57.66        
 30 Walpole, Ryan             17 BBSC-MR                57.05      57.67        
                  27.75       57.67 (29.92)                                        
 31 Rodriguez, Michael        15 Dolphins-MR            58.60      58.41        
 32 Kelly, Conor              15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           58.19      58.53        
                  29.08       58.53 (29.45)                                        
 33 Marvin, William           15 NDAC-MR                57.97      58.54        
                  28.39       58.54 (30.15)                                        
 34 Heitmann, Tyler           15 MSC-MR                 56.67      58.74        
                  27.57       58.74 (31.17)                                        
 35 Edwards, Michael          16 MSC-MR                 58.33      59.00        
                  28.44       59.00 (30.56)                                        
 36 Frohman, Evan             16 North Shore-MR         59.48      59.04        
                  27.91       59.04 (31.13)                                        
 37 Derby, Jonathan           15 BBSC-MR                59.17      59.72        
                  28.61       59.72 (31.11)                                        
 38 Matuozzi, Marc            16 WISC-MR              1:04.50    1:00.21        
                  28.49     1:00.21 (31.72)                                        
 39 Baroz, Kevin              15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:03.10    1:00.73        
                  28.44     1:00.73 (32.29)                                        
 40 Haag, Kristopher          16 Dolphins-MR          1:00.71    1:00.99        
                  29.71     1:00.99 (31.28)                                        
 41 Peruffo, Corey            15 Dolphins-MR          1:01.71    1:01.20        
                  29.38     1:01.20 (31.82)                                        
 42 Czesak, Nick              17 Dolphins-MR            58.64    1:01.84        
                  29.17     1:01.84 (32.67)                                        
 43 Eckhardt, Colin           15 Dolphins-MR          1:02.73    1:01.96        
                  29.32     1:01.96 (32.64)                                        
 44 Derby, Andrew             17 BBSC-MR              1:03.76    1:05.70        
                  31.37     1:05.70 (34.33)                                        
 45 Shapiro, Max              15 BBSC-MR              1:22.28    1:11.12        
                  33.33     1:11.12 (37.79)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:50.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mackrel, Julian           15 NDAC-MR              1:43.20    1:47.44 METS   
                  24.51       51.88 (27.37)     1:19.68 (27.80)     1:47.44 (27.76)
  2 Malkin, Charles           16 North Shore-MR       1:49.17    1:49.25 METS   
                  24.72       52.67 (27.95)     1:20.83 (28.16)     1:49.25 (28.42)
  3 Ruddy, Jason              17 MSC-MR               1:45.64    1:49.67 METS   
                  25.44       53.01 (27.57)     1:21.42 (28.41)     1:49.67 (28.25)
  4 Mullen, Michael           17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:54.52    1:54.67        
                  26.45       55.39 (28.94)     1:25.23 (29.84)     1:54.67 (29.44)
  5 Farrington, Aindriu       17 North Shore-MR       1:59.21    1:56.60        
                  27.19       56.86 (29.67)     1:26.87 (30.01)     1:56.60 (29.73)
  6 Tialios, Kristian         16 NDAC-MR              1:52.98    1:59.02        
                  26.97       57.38 (30.41)     1:28.38 (31.00)     1:59.02 (30.64)
  7 Romero, Luis              17 North Shore-MR       1:58.01    1:59.97        
                  26.73       57.26 (30.53)     1:28.12 (30.86)     1:59.97 (31.85)
  8 Carlino, Keith            15 MSC-MR               1:56.09    2:00.48        
                  27.13       57.89 (30.76)     1:29.56 (31.67)     2:00.48 (30.92)
  9 Baroz, Will               17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:06.73    2:02.58        
                  27.28       58.17 (30.89)     1:29.94 (31.77)     2:02.58 (32.64)
 10 Buschman, David           17 WISC-MR              2:03.19    2:03.48        
                  27.12       58.09 (30.97)     1:30.33 (32.24)     2:03.48 (33.15)
 11 Collins, Patrick          16 WISC-MR              2:11.69    2:04.08        
                  27.06       58.75 (31.69)     1:31.51 (32.76)     2:04.08 (32.57)
 12 Cavotti, Spencer          15 NDAC-MR              2:00.29    2:04.62        
                  26.82       57.60 (30.78)     1:31.52 (33.92)     2:04.62 (33.10)
 13 Walpole, Ryan             17 BBSC-MR              2:02.23    2:06.58        
                  28.15     1:00.06 (31.91)     1:33.54 (33.48)     2:06.58 (33.04)
 14 Lemma, Dane               17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:07.20    2:11.53        
                  28.60     1:01.88 (33.28)     1:37.26 (35.38)     2:11.53 (34.27)
 15 Baroz, Kevin              15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:22.10    2:23.59        
                  31.70     1:07.63 (35.93)     1:46.14 (38.51)     2:23.59 (37.45)
 16 Green, Ryan               10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:59.67    2:42.20        
                  35.80     1:15.68 (39.88)     1:58.34 (42.66)     2:42.20 (43.86)
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:01.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mackrel, Julian           15 NDAC-MR              4:56.55    4:58.90 METS   
                  26.89       56.67 (29.78)     1:26.84 (30.17)     1:57.30 (30.46)
        2:27.86 (30.56)     2:58.35 (30.49)     3:29.29 (30.94)     3:59.98 (30.69)
        4:30.48 (30.50)     4:58.90 (28.42)                                        
  2 Chipev, Liuben            17 North Shore-MR       5:07.92    5:00.74 METS   
                  27.14       57.10 (29.96)     1:27.24 (30.14)     1:57.97 (30.73)
        2:28.57 (30.60)     2:59.10 (30.53)     3:30.03 (30.93)     4:01.04 (31.01)
        4:30.90 (29.86)     5:00.74 (29.84)                                        
  3 Alpay, Christopher        14 MSC-MR                    NT    5:04.44        
                  27.16       57.32 (30.16)     1:27.96 (30.64)     1:59.42 (31.46)
        2:30.96 (31.54)     3:02.56 (31.60)     3:33.16 (30.60)     4:04.36 (31.20)
        4:35.44 (31.08)     5:04.44 (29.00)                                        
  4 Newell, Michael           16 North Shore-MR       5:11.88    5:08.85        
                  27.46       57.98 (30.52)     1:28.91 (30.93)     1:59.91 (31.00)
        2:31.59 (31.68)     3:02.94 (31.35)     3:34.68 (31.74)     4:06.88 (32.20)
        4:38.67 (31.79)     5:08.85 (30.18)                                        
  5 Mullen, Michael           17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:16.23    5:12.00        
                  26.68       56.75 (30.07)     1:27.83 (31.08)     1:59.71 (31.88)
        2:31.70 (31.99)     3:03.64 (31.94)     3:35.73 (32.09)     4:08.45 (32.72)
        4:41.54 (33.09)     5:12.00 (30.46)                                        
  6 Cooper, Reilly            16 Dolphins-MR          5:13.52    5:13.99        
                  28.02       58.65 (30.63)     1:30.16 (31.51)     2:02.02 (31.86)
        2:34.13 (32.11)     3:06.22 (32.09)     3:38.61 (32.39)     4:10.85 (32.24)
        4:43.08 (32.23)     5:13.99 (30.91)                                        
  7 Malkin, Charles           16 North Shore-MR       5:08.06    5:20.11        
                  28.35       59.37 (31.02)     1:31.24 (31.87)     2:03.93 (32.69)
        2:36.85 (32.92)     3:09.54 (32.69)     3:43.05 (33.51)     4:16.67 (33.62)
        4:49.59 (32.92)     5:20.11 (30.52)                                        
  8 Tialios, Kristian         16 NDAC-MR              5:03.50    5:20.69        
                  26.96       57.12 (30.16)     1:28.88 (31.76)     2:02.13 (33.25)
        2:35.68 (33.55)     3:09.51 (33.83)     3:42.72 (33.21)     4:15.99 (33.27)
        4:49.51 (33.52)     5:20.69 (31.18)                                        
  9 Arcidiacono, James        16 North Shore-MR       5:33.13    5:37.39        
                  29.63     1:02.80 (33.17)     1:37.34 (34.54)     2:12.29 (34.95)
        2:47.78 (35.49)     3:22.09 (34.31)     3:56.67 (34.58)     4:31.76 (35.09)
        5:05.39 (33.63)     5:37.39 (32.00)                                        
 10 Carlino, Keith            15 MSC-MR               5:16.37    5:37.45        
                  27.86       59.89 (32.03)     1:33.22 (33.33)     2:08.00 (34.78)
        2:43.37 (35.37)     3:18.71 (35.34)     3:54.37 (35.66)     4:30.39 (36.02)
        5:06.13 (35.74)     5:37.45 (31.32)                                        
 11 Romero, Luis              17 North Shore-MR       5:31.20    5:39.82        
                  28.49     1:01.99 (33.50)     1:37.80 (35.81)     2:13.21 (35.41)
        2:49.15 (35.94)     3:24.27 (35.12)     4:00.33 (36.06)     4:36.55 (36.22)
        5:11.47 (34.92)     5:39.82 (28.35)                                        
 12 Walpole, Ryan             17 BBSC-MR              5:48.99    5:39.96        
                  29.80     1:02.82 (33.02)     1:37.58 (34.76)     2:12.34 (34.76)
        2:46.18 (33.84)     3:21.49 (35.31)     3:56.76 (35.27)     4:31.91 (35.15)
        5:06.61 (34.70)     5:39.96 (33.35)                                        
 13 Heitmann, Tyler           15 MSC-MR               5:53.59    5:47.06        
                  29.59     1:04.43 (34.84)     1:39.08 (34.65)     2:15.01 (35.93)
        2:51.12 (36.11)     3:27.10 (35.98)     4:03.46 (36.36)     4:38.94 (35.48)
        5:13.99 (35.05)     5:47.06 (33.07)                                        
 14 Baroz, Will               17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:56.22    5:49.63        
                  28.60     1:01.75 (33.15)     1:36.85 (35.10)     2:12.78 (35.93)
        2:49.72 (36.94)     3:25.28 (35.56)     4:01.36 (36.08)     4:38.68 (37.32)
        5:14.56 (35.88)     5:49.63 (35.07)                                        
 15 Peruffo, Corey            15 Dolphins-MR          6:17.76    5:56.20        
                  30.78     1:05.61 (34.83)     1:41.75 (36.14)     2:18.24 (36.49)
        2:55.38 (37.14)     3:32.03 (36.65)     4:07.98 (35.95)     4:46.02 (38.04)
        5:22.04 (36.02)     5:56.20 (34.16)                                        
 16 Lemma, Dane               17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:56.24    5:57.60        
                  29.62     1:03.46 (33.84)     1:39.00 (35.54)     2:16.14 (37.14)
        2:52.55 (36.41)     3:30.21 (37.66)     4:07.71 (37.50)     4:45.89 (38.18)
        5:23.75 (37.86)     5:57.60 (33.85)                                        
 17 Martin, Mike              18 Dolphins-MR          6:28.30    6:19.45        
                  29.61     1:03.14 (33.53)     1:39.11 (35.97)     2:16.13 (37.02)
        2:54.95 (38.82)     3:34.35 (39.40)     4:15.30 (40.95)     4:57.43 (42.13)
        5:40.06 (42.63)     6:19.45 (39.39)                                        
 18 Baroz, Kevin              15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         7:10.10    6:35.89        
                  29.91     1:05.13 (35.22)     1:44.51 (39.38)     2:25.27 (40.76)
        3:07.57 (42.30)     3:50.12 (42.55)     4:32.82 (42.70)     5:16.05 (43.23)
        5:57.83 (41.78)     6:35.89 (38.06)                                        
 19 Mangan, Robert            11 Dolphins-MR          6:40.00    6:50.75        
                  36.47     1:16.50 (40.03)     1:58.59 (42.09)     2:41.57 (42.98)
        3:23.80 (42.23)     4:07.04 (43.24)     4:50.43 (43.39)     5:32.77 (42.34)
        6:14.88 (42.11)     6:50.75 (35.87)                                        
 20 Rizzi, Matteo              9 Dolphins-MR          8:06.00    8:30.32        
                  44.40     1:35.09 (50.69)     2:27.65 (52.56)     3:22.06 (54.41)
        4:13.47 (51.41)     5:05.42 (51.95)     5:59.33 (53.91)     6:51.96 (52.63)
        7:42.72 (50.76)     8:30.32 (47.60)                                        
 
Boys 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             10:29.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruddy, Jason              17 MSC-MR              10:28.01   10:22.52 METS   
                  27.27       56.61 (29.34)     1:27.38 (30.77)     1:58.45 (31.07)
        2:29.78 (31.33)     3:00.83 (31.05)     3:32.03 (31.20)     4:03.61 (31.58)
        4:34.86 (31.25)     5:06.50 (31.64)     5:38.29 (31.79)     6:09.86 (31.57)
        6:41.58 (31.72)     7:13.30 (31.72)     7:45.33 (32.03)     8:16.77 (31.44)
        8:48.40 (31.63)     9:20.10 (31.70)     9:52.03 (31.93)    10:22.52 (30.49)
  2 Alpay, Christopher        14 MSC-MR              11:00.98   10:31.68        
                  28.24       59.16 (30.92)     1:30.50 (31.34)     2:02.20 (31.70)
        2:34.30 (32.10)     3:06.69 (32.39)     3:38.83 (32.14)     4:10.38 (31.55)
        4:42.23 (31.85)     5:14.48 (32.25)     5:46.30 (31.82)     6:18.69 (32.39)
        6:50.64 (31.95)     7:22.53 (31.89)     7:54.76 (32.23)     8:27.19 (32.43)
        8:59.14 (31.95)     9:30.73 (31.59)    10:02.14 (31.41)    10:31.68 (29.54)
  3 Cooper, Reilly            16 Dolphins-MR         10:48.44   10:32.83        
                  28.22       58.76 (30.54)     1:30.48 (31.72)     2:02.37 (31.89)
        2:34.52 (32.15)     3:06.93 (32.41)     3:39.27 (32.34)     4:11.04 (31.77)
        4:42.97 (31.93)     5:14.91 (31.94)     5:47.09 (32.18)     6:19.32 (32.23)
        6:51.32 (32.00)     7:23.05 (31.73)     7:55.57 (32.52)     8:27.96 (32.39)
        8:59.68 (31.72)     9:31.84 (32.16)    10:02.73 (30.89)    10:32.83 (30.10)
  4 Attile, Trevor            13 MSC-MR                    NT   10:58.82        
                  28.92     1:01.51 (32.59)     1:34.98 (33.47)     2:07.92 (32.94)
        2:41.33 (33.41)     3:14.90 (33.57)     3:48.19 (33.29)     4:22.21 (34.02)
        4:55.62 (33.41)     5:29.13 (33.51)     6:02.59 (33.46)     6:36.47 (33.88)
        7:09.90 (33.43)     7:43.77 (33.87)     8:17.45 (33.68)     8:51.06 (33.61)
        9:24.77 (33.71)     9:58.64 (33.87)    10:29.51 (30.87)    10:58.82 (29.31)
  5 Alderson, Patrick         15 MSC-MR              10:22.56   11:01.36        
                  27.85       58.74 (30.89)     1:30.47 (31.73)     2:02.93 (32.46)
        2:35.56 (32.63)     3:08.67 (33.11)     3:42.08 (33.41)     4:16.24 (34.16)
        4:50.19 (33.95)     5:24.42 (34.23)     5:59.03 (34.61)     6:33.37 (34.34)
        7:07.66 (34.29)     7:41.71 (34.05)     8:15.86 (34.15)     8:49.58 (33.72)
        9:22.73 (33.15)     9:56.02 (33.29)    10:29.08 (33.06)    11:01.36 (32.28)
  6 Blank, Travis             14 NDAC-MR             13:22.11   11:05.21        
                  29.35     1:02.22 (32.87)     1:35.70 (33.48)     2:09.12 (33.42)
        2:42.17 (33.05)     3:15.62 (33.45)     3:49.28 (33.66)     4:22.86 (33.58)
        4:56.38 (33.52)     5:30.29 (33.91)     6:04.15 (33.86)     6:38.13 (33.98)
        7:11.74 (33.61)     7:45.76 (34.02)     8:19.62 (33.86)     8:53.36 (33.74)
        9:27.50 (34.14)    10:01.78 (34.28)    10:32.90 (31.12)    11:05.21 (32.31)
  7 LaRue, Paul               13 MSC-MR              11:44.78   11:27.20        
                  30.21     1:04.23 (34.02)     1:39.01 (34.78)     2:13.48 (34.47)
        2:48.78 (35.30)     3:23.08 (34.30)     3:57.95 (34.87)     4:33.46 (35.51)
        5:08.18 (34.72)     5:43.10 (34.92)     6:17.44 (34.34)     6:51.98 (34.54)
        7:27.38 (35.40)     8:02.75 (35.37)     8:37.66 (34.91)     9:12.97 (35.31)
        9:47.86 (34.89)    10:21.67 (33.81)    10:54.82 (33.15)    11:27.20 (32.38)
  8 Edwards, Michael          16 MSC-MR                    NT   12:42.62        
                  30.16     1:04.76 (34.60)     1:40.88 (36.12)     2:18.64 (37.76)
        2:57.36 (38.72)     3:35.78 (38.42)     4:15.00 (39.22)     4:53.12 (38.12)
        5:31.66 (38.54)     6:10.01 (38.35)     6:49.90 (39.89)     7:29.68 (39.78)
        8:09.33 (39.65)     8:49.23 (39.90)     9:29.49 (40.26)    10:10.21 (40.72)
       10:49.84 (39.63)    11:29.11 (39.27)    12:07.60 (38.49)    12:42.62 (35.02)
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                57.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mackrel, Julian           15 NDAC-MR                53.32      55.93 METS   
                  27.75       55.93 (28.18)                                        
  2 Carlino, Keith            15 MSC-MR                 54.37      56.33 METS   
                  28.05       56.33 (28.28)                                        
  3 Ruddy, Jason              17 MSC-MR                 55.92      56.40 METS   
                  27.95       56.40 (28.45)                                        
  4 Thomas, Brad              17 MSC-MR                 54.76      57.68 METS   
                  28.47       57.68 (29.21)                                        
  5 Dahlem, Branden           17 NDAC-MR                54.04      58.26        
                  28.57       58.26 (29.69)                                        
  6 Malkin, Charles           16 North Shore-MR         59.46      58.73        
                  28.78       58.73 (29.95)                                        
  7 Farrington, Aindriu       17 North Shore-MR         57.37      58.91        
                  28.72       58.91 (30.19)                                        
  8 MacElveen, Daniel         17 Dolphins-MR            57.79    1:00.62        
                  29.22     1:00.62 (31.40)                                        
  9 Kelleher, Andrew          15 MSC-MR               1:02.65    1:02.41        
                  31.35     1:02.41 (31.06)                                        
 10 Rodriguez, Michael        15 Dolphins-MR          1:02.93    1:02.56        
                  30.47     1:02.56 (32.09)                                        
 11 Romero, Luis              17 North Shore-MR       1:04.25    1:02.67        
                  31.24     1:02.67 (31.43)                                        
 12 Roemer, Mike              16 WISC-MR              1:03.05    1:03.45        
                  30.97     1:03.45 (32.48)                                        
 13 Campagna, Steven          15 NDAC-MR              1:01.05    1:03.52        
                  31.14     1:03.52 (32.38)                                        
 14 Henry, Chase              17 WISC-MR              1:02.65    1:03.64        
                  31.61     1:03.64 (32.03)                                        
 15 Mauriello, Matt           34 Dolphins-MR          1:01.99    1:04.00        
                  31.61     1:04.00 (32.39)                                        
 16 Newell, Michael           16 North Shore-MR       1:03.40    1:04.20        
                  31.52     1:04.20 (32.68)                                        
 17 Ryan, Matt                17 Dolphins-MR          1:02.12    1:04.25        
                  31.20     1:04.25 (33.05)                                        
 18 Derby, Jonathan           15 BBSC-MR              1:03.99    1:04.45        
                  31.15     1:04.45 (33.30)                                        
 19 Mullen, Michael           17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:05.32    1:04.57        
                  31.69     1:04.57 (32.88)                                        
 20 Heitmann, Tyler           15 MSC-MR               1:05.57    1:05.98        
                  32.73     1:05.98 (33.25)                                        
 21 Buschman, David           17 WISC-MR              1:02.48    1:06.69        
                  32.80     1:06.69 (33.89)                                        
 22 Loeffel, Austin           15 NDAC-MR              1:05.39    1:07.27        
                  32.03     1:07.27 (35.24)                                        
 23 Cavotti, Spencer          15 NDAC-MR              1:04.42    1:07.33        
                  32.53     1:07.33 (34.80)                                        
 24 Collins, Patrick          16 WISC-MR              1:09.00    1:07.41        
                  32.58     1:07.41 (34.83)                                        
 25 Lemma, Dane               17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:08.94    1:07.45        
                  32.79     1:07.45 (34.66)                                        
 26 Arcidiacono, James        16 North Shore-MR       1:09.81    1:07.78        
                  33.14     1:07.78 (34.64)                                        
 27 Heilmann, Alex            16 Dolphins-MR          1:08.04    1:07.79        
                  33.43     1:07.79 (34.36)                                        
 28 Mazur, Zachary            16 WISC-MR              1:07.31    1:07.86        
                  33.31     1:07.86 (34.55)                                        
 29 Marvin, William           15 NDAC-MR              1:04.65    1:08.98        
                  34.25     1:08.98 (34.73)                                        
 30 Baroz, Will               17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:13.66    1:09.40        
                  34.84     1:09.40 (34.56)                                        
 31 Mackay, Matt              14 WSSC-MR              1:13.45    1:10.02        
                  34.59     1:10.02 (35.43)                                        
 32 Walpole, Ryan             17 BBSC-MR              1:09.10    1:10.42        
                  34.59     1:10.42 (35.83)                                        
 33 Peruffo, Corey            15 Dolphins-MR          1:11.06    1:10.58        
                  34.54     1:10.58 (36.04)                                        
 34 Lau, Michael              17 North Shore-MR       1:11.89    1:10.90        
                  34.75     1:10.90 (36.15)                                        
 35 Baroz, Kevin              15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:12.10    1:11.43        
                  35.17     1:11.43 (36.26)                                        
 36 Edwards, Michael          16 MSC-MR               1:10.89    1:11.66        
                  35.41     1:11.66 (36.25)                                        
 37 Kelly, James              16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.10    1:12.54        
                  35.75     1:12.54 (36.79)                                        
 38 Haag, Kristopher          16 Dolphins-MR          1:11.96    1:13.25        
                  36.74     1:13.25 (36.51)                                        
 39 Kelly, Conor              15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.10    1:13.78        
                  36.72     1:13.78 (37.06)                                        
 40 Derby, Andrew             17 BBSC-MR              1:16.60    1:14.60        
                  35.78     1:14.60 (38.82)                                        
 41 Frohman, Evan             16 North Shore-MR       1:09.96    1:15.40        
                  36.20     1:15.40 (39.20)                                        
 42 Eckhardt, Colin           15 Dolphins-MR          1:17.59    1:16.59        
                  37.32     1:16.59 (39.27)                                        
 43 Czesak, Nick              17 Dolphins-MR          1:15.31    1:20.06        
                  38.46     1:20.06 (41.60)                                        
 44 Rizzi, Matteo              9 Dolphins-MR          1:36.00    1:37.91        
                  46.94     1:37.91 (50.97)                                        
 -- Shapiro, Max              15 BBSC-MR              2:25.99         DQ        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:05.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruddy, Jason              17 MSC-MR               2:00.61    2:02.35 METS   
                  28.61       59.01 (30.40)     1:30.41 (31.40)     2:02.35 (31.94)
  2 Carlino, Keith            15 MSC-MR               2:01.17    2:07.42        
                  29.84     1:02.29 (32.45)     1:35.71 (33.42)     2:07.42 (31.71)
  3 Farrington, Aindriu       17 North Shore-MR       2:05.94    2:09.13        
                  29.85     1:02.01 (32.16)     1:35.02 (33.01)     2:09.13 (34.11)
  4 Thomas, Brad              17 MSC-MR               2:03.13    2:09.51        
                  30.16     1:02.61 (32.45)     1:36.22 (33.61)     2:09.51 (33.29)
  5 Henry, Chase              17 WISC-MR              2:16.00    2:12.92        
                  30.90     1:04.70 (33.80)     1:39.92 (35.22)     2:12.92 (33.00)
  6 Derby, Jonathan           15 BBSC-MR              2:19.90    2:15.35        
                  31.29     1:05.54 (34.25)     1:40.33 (34.79)     2:15.35 (35.02)
  7 Attile, Trevor            13 MSC-MR               2:17.65    2:15.62        
                  31.46     1:06.19 (34.73)     1:41.70 (35.51)     2:15.62 (33.92)
  8 Roemer, Mike              16 WISC-MR              2:21.74    2:16.64        
                  31.33     1:05.72 (34.39)     1:41.86 (36.14)     2:16.64 (34.78)
  9 Rodriguez, Michael        15 Dolphins-MR          2:20.00    2:19.92        
                  31.15     1:06.35 (35.20)     1:44.34 (37.99)     2:19.92 (35.58)
 10 Heitmann, Tyler           15 MSC-MR               2:23.83    2:22.14        
                  33.71     1:09.63 (35.92)     1:46.27 (36.64)     2:22.14 (35.87)
 11 Marvin, William           15 NDAC-MR              2:21.96    2:23.48        
                  33.51     1:09.97 (36.46)     1:47.28 (37.31)     2:23.48 (36.20)
 12 Buschman, David           17 WISC-MR              2:21.69    2:24.08        
                  32.83     1:08.96 (36.13)     1:46.32 (37.36)     2:24.08 (37.76)
 13 Ho, Timothy               11 Bcny-MR              2:24.00    2:27.84        
                  34.39     1:12.59 (38.20)     1:51.30 (38.71)     2:27.84 (36.54)
 14 Peruffo, Corey            15 Dolphins-MR          2:31.93    2:29.17        
                  35.21     1:13.36 (38.15)     1:52.02 (38.66)     2:29.17 (37.15)
 15 Salazar, Matthew          12 Bcny-MR              2:28.00    2:31.81        
                  35.80     1:14.16 (38.36)     1:53.61 (39.45)     2:31.81 (38.20)
 16 Edwards, Michael          16 MSC-MR               2:38.88    2:32.72        
                  35.00     1:12.79 (37.79)     1:53.16 (40.37)     2:32.72 (39.56)
 17 Lin, Thomas                9 Bcny-MR              2:35.00    2:35.60        
                  36.90     1:16.52 (39.62)     1:56.31 (39.79)     2:35.60 (39.29)
 18 Wadsworth, John           11 Marlins-MR           2:51.01    2:36.42        
                  36.82     1:16.73 (39.91)     1:57.16 (40.43)     2:36.42 (39.26)
 19 Leslie, Craig             12 MSC-MR                    NT    2:48.58        
                  38.43     1:21.00 (42.57)     2:05.76 (44.76)     2:48.58 (42.82)
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mackrel, Julian           15 NDAC-MR                59.85    1:01.19 METS   
                  28.80     1:01.19 (32.39)                                        
  2 Mackay, Mike              17 WSSC-MR              1:01.61    1:02.28 METS   
                  29.18     1:02.28 (33.10)                                        
  3 Kelleher, Andrew          15 MSC-MR               1:02.12    1:03.44 METS   
                  30.11     1:03.44 (33.33)                                        
  4 Jiang, David              15 Bcny-MR              1:03.80    1:03.68 METS   
                  29.65     1:03.68 (34.03)                                        
  5 Romero, Luis              17 North Shore-MR       1:04.11    1:04.62 METS   
                  30.43     1:04.62 (34.19)                                        
  6 Malkin, Charles           16 North Shore-MR       1:06.85    1:05.31 METS   
                  30.82     1:05.31 (34.49)                                        
  7 Walsh, Kevin              17 MSC-MR               1:02.28    1:05.84        
                  30.67     1:05.84 (35.17)                                        
  8 Treanor, Dallan           16 Marlins-MR           1:04.95    1:06.15        
                  31.06     1:06.15 (35.09)                                        
  9 McKenna, Brian            16 Bcny-MR              1:04.80    1:06.19        
                  30.81     1:06.19 (35.38)                                        
 10 Cooper, Reilly            16 Dolphins-MR          1:06.88    1:07.10        
                  31.89     1:07.10 (35.21)                                        
 11 Bucero, Nikolas           15 Bcny-MR              1:08.60    1:08.05        
                  31.80     1:08.05 (36.25)                                        
 12 Henry, Chase              17 WISC-MR              1:09.42    1:09.02        
                  32.39     1:09.02 (36.63)                                        
 13 Cavotti, Spencer          15 NDAC-MR              1:09.55    1:09.68        
                  32.13     1:09.68 (37.55)                                        
 14 Campagna, Steven          15 NDAC-MR              1:06.77    1:09.85        
                  32.56     1:09.85 (37.29)                                        
 15 Kelly, James              16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:09.09    1:10.81        
                  32.91     1:10.81 (37.90)                                        
 16 Tialios, Kristian         16 NDAC-MR              1:15.00    1:10.82        
                  33.55     1:10.82 (37.27)                                        
 17 MacElveen, Daniel         17 Dolphins-MR          1:09.52    1:11.82        
                  33.48     1:11.82 (38.34)                                        
 18 Stora, Steven             17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:19.56    1:12.08        
                  34.03     1:12.08 (38.05)                                        
 19 Newell, Michael           16 North Shore-MR       1:11.23    1:12.25        
                  34.20     1:12.25 (38.05)                                        
 20 Farrington, Aindriu       17 North Shore-MR       1:22.92    1:12.63        
                  34.95     1:12.63 (37.68)                                        
 20 Theophilidis, Gerard      15 BBSC-MR              1:12.94    1:12.63        
                  34.09     1:12.63 (38.54)                                        
 22 Mazur, Zachary            16 WISC-MR              1:15.84    1:12.84        
                  34.23     1:12.84 (38.61)                                        
 23 Kelly, Conor              15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:14.90    1:13.02        
                  35.56     1:13.02 (37.46)                                        
 24 Carlino, Keith            15 MSC-MR               1:13.72    1:14.04        
                  34.10     1:14.04 (39.94)                                        
 25 Matuozzi, Marc            16 WISC-MR              1:20.40    1:14.34        
                  35.09     1:14.34 (39.25)                                        
 26 Derby, Jonathan           15 BBSC-MR              1:16.26    1:15.00        
                  35.73     1:15.00 (39.27)                                        
 27 Buschman, David           17 WISC-MR              1:19.90    1:15.10        
                  36.11     1:15.10 (38.99)                                        
 28 Baroz, Kevin              15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:16.73    1:15.48        
                  35.42     1:15.48 (40.06)                                        
 29 Heitmann, Tyler           15 MSC-MR               1:16.29    1:16.22        
                  36.23     1:16.22 (39.99)                                        
 30 Baroz, Will               17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.10    1:16.62        
                  36.05     1:16.62 (40.57)                                        
 31 Win, Brandon              17 Dolphins-MR          1:32.00    1:16.99        
                  35.81     1:16.99 (41.18)                                        
 32 Collins, Patrick          16 WISC-MR              1:18.61    1:17.15        
                  37.60     1:17.15 (39.55)                                        
 33 Lau, Michael              17 North Shore-MR       1:17.25    1:17.50        
                  35.93     1:17.50 (41.57)                                        
 34 Martin, Mike              18 Dolphins-MR          1:17.72    1:17.73        
                  36.70     1:17.73 (41.03)                                        
 35 Kosinski, Alek            15 NDAC-MR              1:16.65    1:17.85        
                  35.44     1:17.85 (42.41)                                        
 36 Frohman, Evan             16 North Shore-MR       1:16.14    1:18.67        
                  35.63     1:18.67 (43.04)                                        
 37 Mullen, Michael           17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:25.10    1:19.39        
                  37.60     1:19.39 (41.79)                                        
 38 Peruffo, Corey            15 Dolphins-MR          1:24.56    1:22.43        
                  38.18     1:22.43 (44.25)                                        
 39 Lemma, Dane               17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:21.65    1:22.83        
                  38.27     1:22.83 (44.56)                                        
 40 Haag, Kristopher          16 Dolphins-MR          1:24.54    1:22.89        
                  39.23     1:22.89 (43.66)                                        
 41 Walpole, Ryan             17 BBSC-MR              1:26.38    1:23.73        
                  38.71     1:23.73 (45.02)                                        
 42 Arcidiacono, James        16 North Shore-MR       1:24.86    1:27.28        
                  42.10     1:27.28 (45.18)                                        
 43 Derby, Andrew             17 BBSC-MR              1:29.66    1:28.60        
                  43.56     1:28.60 (45.04)                                        
 44 Czesak, Nick              17 Dolphins-MR          1:33.91    1:29.00        
                  40.89     1:29.00 (48.11)                                        
 -- Petrovski, Zachary        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:36.10         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  45.72          DQ (51.65)                                        
 -- Vasaturo, Anthony         16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:38.10         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  46.80          DQ (52.16)                                        
 -- Shapiro, Max              15 BBSC-MR              2:25.99         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  50.93          DQ (58.38)                                        
 -- Edwards, Michael          16 MSC-MR               1:15.74         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  35.49          DQ (38.63)                                        
 -- Li, Kytoh                 15 Bcny-MR              1:05.00         DQ        
      False start
                  30.87          DQ (34.09)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:24.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mackrel, Julian           15 NDAC-MR              2:16.69    2:15.50 METS   
                  30.68     1:04.86 (34.18)     1:40.26 (35.40)     2:15.50 (35.24)
  2 Mackay, Mike              17 WSSC-MR              2:16.31    2:19.86 METS   
                  31.04     1:05.99 (34.95)     1:42.65 (36.66)     2:19.86 (37.21)
  3 Cooper, Reilly            16 Dolphins-MR          2:24.71    2:26.36        
                  33.52     1:10.48 (36.96)     1:48.46 (37.98)     2:26.36 (37.90)
  4 Romero, Luis              17 North Shore-MR       2:24.60    2:26.44        
                  31.99     1:08.31 (36.32)     1:47.03 (38.72)     2:26.44 (39.41)
  5 Walsh, Kevin              17 MSC-MR               2:22.91    2:33.37        
                  32.62     1:10.21 (37.59)     1:51.00 (40.79)     2:33.37 (42.37)
  6 LaRue, Paul               13 MSC-MR               2:33.72    2:33.95        
                  34.96     1:13.56 (38.60)     1:53.80 (40.24)     2:33.95 (40.15)
  7 Gudmunson, Erik           14 Dolphins-MR          2:34.25    2:35.04        
                  34.89     1:14.37 (39.48)     1:55.19 (40.82)     2:35.04 (39.85)
  8 Henry, Chase              17 WISC-MR              2:45.67    2:35.75        
                  34.84     1:15.81 (40.97)     1:56.10 (40.29)     2:35.75 (39.65)
  9 Rodriguez, Matthew        14 MSC-MR               2:38.64    2:37.86        
                  35.26     1:15.47 (40.21)     1:56.86 (41.39)     2:37.86 (41.00)
 10 Mackay, Matt              14 WSSC-MR              2:43.09    2:44.31        
                  34.63     1:16.15 (41.52)     1:59.93 (43.78)     2:44.31 (44.38)
 11 Whalen, Chris             13 WISC-MR              2:59.01    2:47.62        
                  36.38     1:19.50 (43.12)     2:04.09 (44.59)     2:47.62 (43.53)
 12 Heitmann, Tyler           15 MSC-MR               2:45.05    2:49.11        
                  37.73     1:20.58 (42.85)     2:04.88 (44.30)     2:49.11 (44.23)
 13 Edwards, Michael          16 MSC-MR               2:42.37    2:49.87        
                  37.46     1:19.83 (42.37)     2:04.50 (44.67)     2:49.87 (45.37)
 14 Wadsworth, John           11 Marlins-MR           2:53.51    2:50.46        
                  38.58     1:21.81 (43.23)     2:06.92 (45.11)     2:50.46 (43.54)
 15 Matuozzi, Marc            16 WISC-MR              2:59.51    2:50.71        
                  36.64     1:19.73 (43.09)     2:05.09 (45.36)     2:50.71 (45.62)
 16 Treanor, Shane            11 Marlins-MR           2:54.30    2:51.27        
                  38.63     1:23.41 (44.78)     2:08.99 (45.58)     2:51.27 (42.28)
 17 Collins, Patrick          16 WISC-MR              2:50.90    2:51.66        
                  38.62     1:22.59 (43.97)     2:07.63 (45.04)     2:51.66 (44.03)
 18 Linder, Daniel            14 WISC-MR              2:44.37    2:52.49        
                  38.88     1:21.51 (42.63)     2:07.06 (45.55)     2:52.49 (45.43)
 19 Frohman, Evan             16 North Shore-MR       2:51.63    2:54.58        
                  38.24     1:23.42 (45.18)     2:09.00 (45.58)     2:54.58 (45.58)
 20 Zotto, Nicholas           13 WISC-MR              3:12.33    3:04.38        
                  41.06     1:27.84 (46.78)     2:16.17 (48.33)     3:04.38 (48.21)
 -- Murphy, Shawn             14 North Shore-MR       2:39.00         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
                  35.77     1:16.40 (40.63)     1:58.58 (42.18)          DQ (42.80)
 -- Kelleher, Andrew          15 MSC-MR               2:17.49         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  30.73     1:05.31 (34.58)     1:41.14 (35.83)          DQ (37.03)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                56.09  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruddy, Jason              17 MSC-MR                 51.83      53.57 METS   
                  25.38       53.57 (28.19)                                        
  2 Chipev, Liuben            17 North Shore-MR         54.28      55.06 METS   
                  26.05       55.06 (29.01)                                        
  3 Malkin, Charles           16 North Shore-MR         54.33      55.08 METS   
  4 Mauriello, Matt           34 Dolphins-MR            55.02      57.15        
                  26.46       57.15 (30.69)                                        
  5 Campagna, Steven          15 NDAC-MR                55.90      58.13        
                  26.87       58.13 (31.26)                                        
  6 Cooper, Reilly            16 Dolphins-MR            57.95      58.15        
                  27.19       58.15 (30.96)                                        
  7 Henry, Chase              17 WISC-MR                55.52      58.45        
                  27.24       58.45 (31.21)                                        
  8 Kelleher, Andrew          15 MSC-MR                 57.93      58.81        
                  27.75       58.81 (31.06)                                        
  9 Treanor, Dallan           16 Marlins-MR             57.22      59.06        
                  26.37       59.06 (32.69)                                        
 10 Carlino, Keith            15 MSC-MR                 54.69      59.38        
                  26.79       59.38 (32.59)                                        
 11 Li, Kytoh                 15 Bcny-MR              1:00.00    1:00.38        
                  28.28     1:00.38 (32.10)                                        
 12 Buschman, David           17 WISC-MR                58.53    1:00.59        
                  27.85     1:00.59 (32.74)                                        
 13 Tialios, Kristian         16 NDAC-MR                57.57    1:00.66        
                  28.24     1:00.66 (32.42)                                        
 14 Farrington, Aindriu       17 North Shore-MR         59.77    1:02.24        
                  28.21     1:02.24 (34.03)                                        
 15 Chow, Kevin               16 Bcny-MR              1:01.00    1:02.39        
                  29.08     1:02.39 (33.31)                                        
 16 MacElveen, Daniel         17 Dolphins-MR            59.92    1:02.65        
                  29.29     1:02.65 (33.36)                                        
 17 Lau, Michael              17 North Shore-MR       1:05.08    1:02.93        
                  29.02     1:02.93 (33.91)                                        
 18 Ryan, Matt                17 Dolphins-MR            58.66    1:03.17        
                  29.41     1:03.17 (33.76)                                        
 19 Walsh, Kevin              17 MSC-MR               1:03.64    1:03.85        
                  30.27     1:03.85 (33.58)                                        
 20 Newell, Michael           16 North Shore-MR       1:07.38    1:04.01        
                  29.89     1:04.01 (34.12)                                        
 21 Cocuy, Bryan              15 Bcny-MR              1:03.00    1:06.30        
                  31.27     1:06.30 (35.03)                                        
 22 Martin, Mike              18 Dolphins-MR          1:08.00    1:06.59        
                  30.19     1:06.59 (36.40)                                        
 23 Baroz, Will               17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:06.27    1:07.37        
                  30.14     1:07.37 (37.23)                                        
 24 Mullen, Michael           17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:08.10    1:07.59        
                  31.47     1:07.59 (36.12)                                        
 25 Haag, Kristopher          16 Dolphins-MR          1:09.46    1:08.28        
                  31.19     1:08.28 (37.09)                                        
 26 Coffin, Ricky             15 Dolphins-MR          1:05.87    1:08.69        
                  32.78     1:08.69 (35.91)                                        
 27 Stora, Steven             17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.10    1:09.06        
                  32.00     1:09.06 (37.06)                                        
 28 Frohman, Evan             16 North Shore-MR       1:11.62    1:09.21        
                  31.81     1:09.21 (37.40)                                        
 29 Arcidiacono, James        16 North Shore-MR       1:07.07    1:11.96        
                  32.86     1:11.96 (39.10)                                        
 30 Rodriguez, Michael        15 Dolphins-MR          1:06.00    1:12.83        
                  32.72     1:12.83 (40.11)                                        
 31 Walpole, Ryan             17 BBSC-MR              1:16.43    1:13.34        
                  32.39     1:13.34 (40.95)                                        
 32 Czesak, Nick              17 Dolphins-MR          1:10.31    1:13.36        
                  33.79     1:13.36 (39.57)                                        
 33 Win, Brandon              17 Dolphins-MR          1:10.00    1:14.48        
                  32.79     1:14.48 (41.69)                                        
 34 Gordon, Joseph            18 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.10    1:16.38        
                  34.07     1:16.38 (42.31)                                        
 35 Baroz, Kevin              15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:23.46    1:17.23        
                  35.55     1:17.23 (41.68)                                        
 36 Derby, Andrew             17 BBSC-MR              1:16.98    1:18.54        
                  36.50     1:18.54 (42.04)                                        
 37 Kelly, James              16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:16.10    1:18.90        
                  36.99     1:18.90 (41.91)                                        
 38 Peruffo, Corey            15 Dolphins-MR          1:12.00    1:19.63        
                  35.49     1:19.63 (44.14)                                        
 39 Derby, Jonathan           15 BBSC-MR              1:25.99    1:21.28        
                  37.41     1:21.28 (43.87)                                        
 40 Rizzi, Jarrod             11 Dolphins-MR          1:27.05    1:22.67        
                  39.77     1:22.67 (42.90)                                        
 -- Romero, Luis              17 North Shore-MR         57.82         DQ        
      False start
                  26.70          DQ (31.14)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:08.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruddy, Jason              17 MSC-MR               1:53.75    1:56.07 METS   
                  26.33       55.66 (29.33)     1:25.75 (30.09)     1:56.07 (30.32)
  2 Malkin, Charles           16 North Shore-MR       2:05.67    2:03.09 METS   
                  27.67       59.07 (31.40)     1:30.98 (31.91)     2:03.09 (32.11)
  3 Chipev, Liuben            17 North Shore-MR       1:58.43    2:04.67 METS   
                  26.87       57.41 (30.54)     1:30.14 (32.73)     2:04.67 (34.53)
  4 Thomas, Brad              17 MSC-MR               2:07.23    2:05.95 METS   
                  27.95       58.82 (30.87)     1:31.76 (32.94)     2:05.95 (34.19)
  5 Cooper, Reilly            16 Dolphins-MR          2:12.06    2:09.30        
                  28.51     1:00.75 (32.24)     1:35.00 (34.25)     2:09.30 (34.30)
  6 Alpay, Christopher        14 MSC-MR               2:10.40    2:10.87        
                  28.76     1:00.92 (32.16)     1:35.29 (34.37)     2:10.87 (35.58)
  7 Mauriello, Matt           34 Dolphins-MR          2:08.87    2:13.41        
                  29.70     1:02.92 (33.22)     1:37.98 (35.06)     2:13.41 (35.43)
  8 Attile, Trevor            13 MSC-MR               2:14.37    2:14.40        
                  29.12     1:03.27 (34.15)     1:38.69 (35.42)     2:14.40 (35.71)
  9 Carlino, Keith            15 MSC-MR               2:15.20    2:20.23        
                  27.87     1:03.32 (35.45)     1:41.53 (38.21)     2:20.23 (38.70)
 10 Seagraves, Nick           13 North Shore-MR       2:31.80    2:20.46        
                  29.79     1:05.55 (35.76)     1:42.18 (36.63)     2:20.46 (38.28)
 11 Frohman, Evan             16 North Shore-MR       2:45.97    2:36.58        
                  33.46     1:12.32 (38.86)     1:54.74 (42.42)     2:36.58 (41.84)
 12 Rodriguez, Matthew        14 MSC-MR                    NT    2:43.07        
                  33.45     1:15.54 (42.09)     1:59.08 (43.54)     2:43.07 (43.99)
 13 Michel, Brad              14 North Shore-MR       2:54.77    2:45.89        
                  32.71     1:14.89 (42.18)     2:00.63 (45.74)     2:45.89 (45.26)
 14 Czesak, Nick              17 Dolphins-MR          2:46.09    2:53.52        
                  36.95     1:21.08 (44.13)     2:06.96 (45.88)     2:53.52 (46.56)
 15 Wadsworth, John           11 Marlins-MR           2:58.68    3:04.28        
                  37.08     1:22.74 (45.66)     2:13.85 (51.11)     3:04.28 (50.43)
 16 Rizzi, Jarrod             11 Dolphins-MR          3:12.00    3:14.85        
                  44.49     1:37.68 (53.19)     2:30.28 (52.60)     3:14.85 (44.57)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:04.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Brian            16 Bcny-MR              2:03.00    2:02.84 METS   
                  25.49       55.91 (30.42)     1:33.45 (37.54)     2:02.84 (29.39)
  2 Ruddy, Jason              17 MSC-MR               2:01.96    2:03.92 METS   
                  25.99       57.89 (31.90)     1:35.97 (38.08)     2:03.92 (27.95)
  3 Kelleher, Andrew          15 MSC-MR               2:02.38    2:05.56        
                  27.41     1:00.90 (33.49)     1:36.78 (35.88)     2:05.56 (28.78)
  4 Mackay, Mike              17 WSSC-MR              2:06.37    2:06.07        
                  27.26       59.74 (32.48)     1:35.32 (35.58)     2:06.07 (30.75)
  5 Romero, Luis              17 North Shore-MR       2:10.52    2:07.76        
                  26.24     1:02.05 (35.81)     1:38.07 (36.02)     2:07.76 (29.69)
  6 Cooper, Reilly            16 Dolphins-MR          2:09.67    2:09.13        
                  27.23     1:01.84 (34.61)     1:39.34 (37.50)     2:09.13 (29.79)
  7 Treanor, Dallan           16 Marlins-MR           2:06.02    2:10.92        
                  27.38     1:00.89 (33.51)     1:41.24 (40.35)     2:10.92 (29.68)
  8 Tialios, Kristian         16 NDAC-MR              2:06.51    2:12.09        
                  24.58       48.57 (23.99)     1:41.21 (52.64)     2:12.09 (30.88)
  9 Farrington, Aindriu       17 North Shore-MR       2:12.91    2:13.64        
                  28.19     1:00.34 (32.15)     1:42.90 (42.56)     2:13.64 (30.74)
 10 Walsh, Kevin              17 MSC-MR               2:10.49    2:13.96        
                  29.41     1:04.88 (35.47)     1:42.12 (37.24)     2:13.96 (31.84)
 11 Henry, Chase              17 WISC-MR              2:10.89    2:14.16        
                  27.65     1:03.61 (35.96)     1:44.52 (40.91)     2:14.16 (29.64)
 12 Campagna, Steven          15 NDAC-MR              2:11.40    2:14.36        
                  26.95     1:01.89 (34.94)     1:42.58 (40.69)     2:14.36 (31.78)
 13 Mullen, Michael           17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:15.58    2:15.94        
                  30.24     1:04.12 (33.88)     1:47.29 (43.17)     2:15.94 (28.65)
 14 Newell, Michael           16 North Shore-MR       2:13.74    2:16.05        
                  29.64     1:05.12 (35.48)     1:46.33 (41.21)     2:16.05 (29.72)
 15 Carlino, Keith            15 MSC-MR               2:08.69    2:16.93        
                  26.87       58.72 (31.85)     1:44.29 (45.57)     2:16.93 (32.64)
 16 MacElveen, Daniel         17 Dolphins-MR          2:11.55    2:17.96        
                  28.32     1:03.87 (35.55)     1:46.00 (42.13)     2:17.96 (31.96)
 17 Buschman, David           17 WISC-MR              2:21.09    2:18.61        
                  28.75     1:05.39 (36.64)     1:47.42 (42.03)     2:18.61 (31.19)
 18 Theophilidis, Gerard      15 BBSC-MR              2:14.81    2:18.95        
                  30.34       58.86 (28.52)     1:49.95 (51.09)     2:18.95 (29.00)
 19 Chow, Kevin               16 Bcny-MR              2:23.00    2:19.02        
                  29.03     1:04.37 (35.34)     1:48.04 (43.67)     2:19.02 (30.98)
 20 Cavotti, Spencer          15 NDAC-MR              2:14.54    2:20.63        
                  27.87     1:04.94 (37.07)     1:47.52 (42.58)     2:20.63 (33.11)
 21 Baroz, Will               17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:21.77    2:20.83        
                  29.38     1:08.80 (39.42)     1:50.31 (41.51)     2:20.83 (30.52)
 22 Stora, Steven             17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:44.08    2:22.13        
                  30.61     1:08.20 (37.59)     1:49.42 (41.22)     2:22.13 (32.71)
 23 Mazur, Zachary            16 WISC-MR              2:30.00    2:23.77        
                  28.32     1:05.84 (37.52)     1:50.36 (44.52)     2:23.77 (33.41)
 24 Heitmann, Tyler           15 MSC-MR               2:24.78    2:24.30        
                  31.15     1:08.82 (37.67)     1:50.45 (41.63)     2:24.30 (33.85)
 25 Derby, Jonathan           15 BBSC-MR              2:32.23    2:26.48        
                  35.83     1:10.47 (34.64)     1:53.28 (42.81)     2:26.48 (33.20)
 26 Haag, Kristopher          16 Dolphins-MR          2:30.17    2:27.10        
                  30.46     1:08.81 (38.35)     1:55.02 (46.21)     2:27.10 (32.08)
 27 Edwards, Michael          16 MSC-MR               2:27.35    2:27.65        
                  31.66     1:11.37 (39.71)     1:54.13 (42.76)     2:27.65 (33.52)
 28 Rodriguez, Michael        15 Dolphins-MR          2:30.00    2:27.89        
                  31.97     1:07.51 (35.54)     1:55.80 (48.29)     2:27.89 (32.09)
 29 Martin, Mike              18 Dolphins-MR          2:40.00    2:29.75        
                  30.35     1:09.15 (38.80)     1:53.87 (44.72)     2:29.75 (35.88)
 30 Coffin, Ricky             15 Dolphins-MR          2:28.89    2:29.76        
                  32.53     1:10.18 (37.65)     1:54.86 (44.68)     2:29.76 (34.90)
 31 Kelly, Conor              15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:27.77    2:30.03        
                  34.47     1:13.37 (38.90)     1:58.25 (44.88)     2:30.03 (31.78)
 32 Lemma, Dane               17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:29.93    2:30.08        
                  33.04     1:11.46 (38.42)     1:58.24 (46.78)     2:30.08 (31.84)
 33 Kelly, James              16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:26.81    2:30.50        
                  35.23     1:14.91 (39.68)     1:57.42 (42.51)     2:30.50 (33.08)
 34 Arcidiacono, James        16 North Shore-MR       2:28.61    2:30.91        
                  32.02     1:10.70 (38.68)     1:58.62 (47.92)     2:30.91 (32.29)
 35 Walpole, Ryan             17 BBSC-MR              2:25.86    2:31.41        
 36 Peruffo, Corey            15 Dolphins-MR          2:47.61    2:32.76        
                  34.60     1:12.72 (38.12)     1:58.66 (45.94)     2:32.76 (34.10)
 37 Collins, Patrick          16 WISC-MR              2:33.43    2:34.15        
 38 Kosinski, Alek            15 NDAC-MR              2:34.15    2:34.50        
                  32.96     1:11.56 (38.60)     1:57.53 (45.97)     2:34.50 (36.97)
 39 Baroz, Kevin              15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:35.63    2:34.85        
                  35.17     1:15.72 (40.55)     1:56.98 (41.26)     2:34.85 (37.87)
 40 Matuozzi, Marc            16 WISC-MR              2:49.90    2:35.53        
                  31.66     1:15.01 (43.35)     1:59.51 (44.50)     2:35.53 (36.02)
 41 Derby, Andrew             17 BBSC-MR              2:38.56    2:41.39        
                  35.85     1:17.67 (41.82)     2:05.34 (47.67)     2:41.39 (36.05)
 42 Czesak, Nick              17 Dolphins-MR          2:44.88    2:44.56        
                  34.97     1:20.33 (45.36)     2:08.34 (48.01)     2:44.56 (36.22)
 43 Win, Brandon              17 Dolphins-MR          2:42.00    2:49.38        
 -- Gordon, Joseph            18 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:36.67         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  32.07     1:12.53 (40.46)     2:03.69 (51.16)          DQ (36.60)
 -- Petrovski, Zachary        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:05.10         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
 -- Jiang, David              15 Bcny-MR              2:14.00         DQ        
      False start - Misc
 -- Vasaturo, Anthony         16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:55.10         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - breast
                  35.98   2:15.93 (1:39.95)     2:53.23 (37.30)              DQ ( )
 -- Frohman, Evan             16 North Shore-MR       2:29.54         DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:28.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruddy, Jason              17 MSC-MR               4:18.04    4:23.59 METS   
                  27.38       58.89 (31.51)     1:34.12 (35.23)     2:08.14 (34.02)
        2:48.66 (40.52)     3:28.18 (39.52)     3:57.18 (29.00)     4:23.59 (26.41)
  2 Chipev, Liuben            17 North Shore-MR       4:29.88    4:24.37 METS   
                  26.94       58.15 (31.21)     1:32.92 (34.77)     2:07.57 (34.65)
        2:44.98 (37.41)     3:23.32 (38.34)     3:54.69 (31.37)     4:24.37 (29.68)
  3 Mackrel, Julian           15 NDAC-MR              4:50.68    4:27.68 METS   
                  26.41       58.67 (32.26)     1:32.62 (33.95)     2:05.56 (32.94)
        2:44.38 (38.82)     3:23.18 (38.80)     3:56.26 (33.08)     4:27.68 (31.42)
  4 Kelleher, Andrew          15 MSC-MR               4:36.99    4:27.76 METS   
                  27.93       59.38 (31.45)     1:34.93 (35.55)     2:09.82 (34.89)
        2:47.35 (37.53)     3:25.99 (38.64)     3:57.64 (31.65)     4:27.76 (30.12)
  5 Tialios, Kristian         16 NDAC-MR              4:29.03    4:35.44        
                  28.02       59.99 (31.97)     1:34.34 (34.35)     2:07.83 (33.49)
        2:49.22 (41.39)     3:31.47 (42.25)     4:04.48 (33.01)     4:35.44 (30.96)
  6 Cooper, Reilly            16 Dolphins-MR          4:39.24    4:35.67        
                  28.61     1:01.40 (32.79)     1:38.06 (36.66)     2:14.20 (36.14)
        2:53.52 (39.32)     3:32.71 (39.19)     4:05.22 (32.51)     4:35.67 (30.45)
  7 Thomas, Brad              17 MSC-MR               4:33.53    4:47.04        
                  28.76     1:01.31 (32.55)     1:38.35 (37.04)     2:14.55 (36.20)
        2:56.63 (42.08)     3:40.40 (43.77)     4:13.75 (33.35)     4:47.04 (33.29)
  8 Newell, Michael           16 North Shore-MR       4:41.76    4:47.68        
                  29.38     1:04.64 (35.26)     1:42.53 (37.89)     2:19.01 (36.48)
        3:01.39 (42.38)     3:44.63 (43.24)     4:16.46 (31.83)     4:47.68 (31.22)
  9 Walsh, Kevin              17 MSC-MR               4:57.84    5:00.89        
                  29.66     1:05.94 (36.28)     1:45.39 (39.45)     2:25.05 (39.66)
        3:04.48 (39.43)     3:47.36 (42.88)     4:24.87 (37.51)     5:00.89 (36.02)
 10 Coffin, Ricky             15 Dolphins-MR          5:17.40    5:29.54        
                  33.48     1:10.86 (37.38)     1:52.25 (41.39)     2:32.68 (40.43)
        3:21.73 (49.05)     4:11.29 (49.56)     4:52.14 (40.85)     5:29.54 (37.40)
 11 Wadsworth, John           11 Marlins-MR           5:49.07    5:36.39        
                  36.13     1:21.31 (45.18)     2:03.99 (42.68)     2:46.14 (42.15)
        3:32.71 (46.57)     4:18.06 (45.35)     4:58.16 (40.10)     5:36.39 (38.23)
 12 Khan, Athar               12 MSC-MR               6:08.79    6:10.58        
                  36.97     1:22.95 (45.98)     2:08.89 (45.94)     2:54.19 (45.30)
        3:51.96 (57.77)     4:49.34 (57.38)     5:29.91 (40.57)     6:10.58 (40.67)
 13 Dwyer, Jack               11 WSSC-MR              6:19.95    6:20.50        
                  41.16     1:30.37 (49.21)     2:21.95 (51.58)     3:14.10 (52.15)
        4:08.72 (54.62)     5:01.16 (52.44)     5:40.82 (39.66)     6:20.50 (39.68)
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      1:32.00    1:33.88        
     1) Chipev, Liuben 17               2) Farrington, Aindriu 17         
     3) Romero, Luis 17                 4) Malkin, Charles 16             
                  23.00       46.66 (23.66)     1:10.58 (23.92)     1:33.88 (23.30)
 
Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 The Boys' Club OF New York-MR  'A'                1:40.00    1:41.25        
     1) Miou, Eric 14                   2) Jiang, David 15                
     3) McKenna, Brian 16               4) Bucero, Nikolas 15             
                  25.85       54.50 (28.65)     1:18.19 (23.69)     1:41.25 (23.06)
  2 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:44.11    1:42.38        
     1) Carlino, Keith 15               2) Walsh, Kevin 17                
     3) Ruddy, Jason 17                 4) Kelleher, Andrew 15            
                  25.63       55.52 (29.89)     1:19.44 (23.92)     1:42.38 (22.94)
  3 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      1:42.00    1:43.15        
     1) Farrington, Aindriu 17          2) Romero, Luis 17                
     3) Chipev, Liuben 17               4) Malkin, Charles 16             
                  27.50       56.35 (28.85)     1:21.14 (24.79)     1:43.15 (22.01)
  4 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:44.00    1:44.85        
     1) Tialios, Kristian 16            2) Mackrel, Julian 15             
     3) Campagna, Steven 15             4) Cavotti, Spencer 15            
                  28.30       56.03 (27.73)     1:20.70 (24.67)     1:44.85 (24.15)
  5 Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V.-MR  'A'            2:00.65    1:50.45        
     1) MacElveen, Daniel 17            2) Gudmunson, Erik 14             
     3) Cooper, Reilly 16               4) Ryan, Matt 17                  
                  28.00     1:00.22 (32.22)     1:26.33 (26.11)     1:50.45 (24.12)
  6 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:58.31    1:54.39        
     1) Henry, Chase 17                 2) Linder, Daniel 14              
     3) Whalen, Chris 13                4) Mazur, Zachary 16              
                  29.57     1:03.59 (34.02)     1:30.34 (26.75)     1:54.39 (24.05)
  7 Richmond Aquatics Club - Jcc-MR  'A'              2:19.38    1:58.16        
     1) Mullen, Michael 17              2) Kelly, James 16                
     3) Baroz, Will 17                  4) Stora, Steven 17               
                  30.56     1:03.65 (33.09)     1:33.74 (30.09)     1:58.16 (24.42)
  8 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'B'                      2:17.13    1:58.58        
     1) Buschman, David 17              2) Broderick, Joseph 15           
     3) Zotto, Nicholas 13              4) Roemer, Mike 16                
                  29.71     1:05.07 (35.36)     1:33.09 (28.02)     1:58.58 (25.49)
  9 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'              2:20.00    2:03.89        
     1) Derby, Jonathan 15              2) Theophilidis, Gerard 15        
     3) Derby, Andrew 17                4) Walpole, Ryan 17               
                  30.33     1:03.59 (33.26)     1:36.77 (33.18)     2:03.89 (27.12)