Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
          2010 MR LIE Thanksgiving Classic - 11/26/2010 to 11/28/2010          
                              Sanction #: 101107                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LI, Sandra          10 UN-LI-MR               29.22      28.85        
  2 Russell, Leah C     10 CSC-MR                 29.77      29.06        
  3 Cassell, Sigrid G   10 LIE-MR                 30.01      29.48        
  4 Corcoran, Annabell  10 UN-LI-MR               30.82      30.32        
  5 Levin, Emma         10 LBA-MR                 31.44      30.34        
  6 Zhang, Crystal      10 GATE-MR                30.91      30.70        
  7 Pompay, Melody R    10 LIE-MR                 30.43      31.05        
  8 Kelly, Rose E       10 LIE-MR                 34.33      31.36        
  9 Kopp, Emma J        10 CSC-MR                 32.45      31.65        
 10 Walsh, Elizabeth A  10 LIE-MR                 32.23      31.75        
 11 Meringolo, Gabriel  10 LIE-MR                 33.46      32.08        
 12 Burns, Julia        10 LBA-MR                 38.37      32.59        
 13 Davi, Julia         10 WISC-MR                34.00      32.76        
 14 Fisher, Jocelyn      9 Sachem-MR              33.37      33.08        
 15 Kuester, Garrity A  10 LIE-MR                 34.32      33.37        
 16 Thomas, Mackenzie    8 IA-MR                  34.32      33.58        
 17 Vitale, Serafina    10 LBA-MR                 33.65      33.64        
 18 Gak, Mila M         10 RI Marlins-MR          35.98      33.72        
 19 Kraff, Allyson R    10 LIE-MR                 33.53      33.76        
 20 Salcedo, Bianca M   10 UN-MR                  33.16      33.95        
 21 McLoughlin, Molly   10 LIE-MR                 34.94      34.03        
 22 Ortof, Natalie R    10 LIE-MR                 33.23      34.09        
 23 Wetherbee, Hailey    9 IA-MR                  33.29      34.15        
 24 Wilkins, Hazel S     8 LIE-MR                 37.19      34.35        
 25 Silverman, Alexia   10 LIND-MR                39.99      34.71        
 26 Waller, Brooke       9 LBA-MR                 37.46      34.98        
 27 Colefield, Sarah B  10 CSC-MR                 38.27      35.09        
 28 Taylor, Victoria A  10 IA-MR                  35.89      35.15        
 29 Sheinberg, Faith     9 LBA-MR                 38.06      35.16        
 30 Wei, Wei             8 Bcny-MR                37.00      35.18        
 31 Dunn, Josephine L   10 WISC-MR                37.54      35.36        
 32 Skarren, Kaley       9 LBA-MR                 37.12      35.45        
 33 McDonnell, Emily     9 LBA-MR                 38.04      35.67        
 34 Fagan, Meredith     10 LBA-MR                 37.48      35.80        
 35 Giordano, Colleen   10 LIND-MR                36.14      35.95        
 36 Stanford, Catherin   8 LBA-MR                 34.98      36.16        
 37 Berman, Dara R       9 North Shore-MR         36.65      36.35        
 38 Du, Maritha L       10 LIE-MR                    NT      36.46        
 39 Lagattolla, Emma G   9 IA-MR                  38.14      36.58        
 40 Price, Kacie A      10 LIE-MR                 35.69      36.61        
 41 McKevitt, Katelyn   10 WISC-MR                41.51      36.67        
 42 Ryan, Emily R       10 LIND-MR                32.15      36.90        
 43 Casement, Rachelle   9 Farmingdale-MR         35.98      36.96        
 44 Zarmakoupis, Vicky   9 Bcny-MR                37.00      37.06        
 45 Choa, Kristina       9 LIE-MR                 39.12      37.86        
 46 Gonzalez, Caitlyn   10 IA-MR                  39.99      37.96        
 47 Babel, Kristen M     9 LIE-MR                 38.23      37.99        
 48 Murphy, Caitlin E    9 LIE-MR                 39.35      38.02        
 49 Cody, Rachel A      10 IA-MR                  43.21      38.13        
 50 Rappaport, Caitlin   9 LIE-MR                 36.72      38.29        
 51 Hughes, Nicole G     9 LIE-MR                 40.13      38.40        
 52 Donlevy, Kelly A     9 CIY-MR                 39.33      38.51        
 53 Harkins, Hannah      9 LBA-MR                 50.00      38.67        
 54 Bianchi, Caitlin M  10 LIE-MR                    NT      38.72        
 55 Carmody, Elizabeth   9 LBA-MR                 50.00      38.97        
 56 Liebowitz, Arianna   9 LIND-MR                40.09      39.13        
 57 Meringolo, Olivia    9 LIE-MR                 43.84      39.18        
 58 Ekstrom, Madison     9 LBA-MR                 40.84      39.33        
 59 Dolan, Caroline     10 LBA-MR                 45.00      39.38        
 59 Ramon, Amy           8 LBA-MR                 41.51      39.38        
 61 Maher, Mary Kate     8 LBA-MR                 41.22      39.39        
 61 Willard, Daisy       9 LBA-MR                 42.30      39.39        
 63 Schilling, Leigha    9 CSC-MR                 39.86      39.47        
 64 Ha, Joanne          10 CIY-MR                 42.43      39.50        
 65 Guo, Eva J           9 LIE-MR                 40.65      39.87        
 66 Demieri, Emily      10 WISC-MR                41.92      40.05        
 67 Cannatella, Maggie  10 LIE-MR                 38.58      40.13        
 68 Ralph, Katie        10 LBA-MR                 42.58      40.18        
 69 Muzinic, Devin E     9 LIE-MR                 42.48      40.19        
 70 Carr, Ciara         10 LBA-MR                 41.25      40.20        
 71 Greatsinger, Brook   9 WISC-MR                45.32      40.38        
 72 Collmar, Yilinna     6 FLY-MR                 43.17      40.67        
 73 Donlevy, Maggie M    7 CIY-MR                 44.34      40.70        
 74 Armetta, Shelby L   10 WISC-MR                47.45      40.79        
 75 Techera, Lucia      10 LBA-MR                 41.46      40.80        
 76 Nazarov, Lolita A   10 North Shore-MR       1:00.00      41.00        
 77 Planken, Nicole      9 LBA-MR                 42.12      41.08        
 78 Murphy, Erin C       8 LIE-MR                 44.96      41.10        
 79 Carpenter, Paige     9 LBA-MR                 40.38      41.25        
 80 Noonan, Meaghan      8 CIY-MR                 44.94      41.32        
 81 Dooley, Olivia       9 LIE-MR                 53.45      41.44        
 82 Gibson, Grace M      9 LBA-MR                 40.00      41.77        
 83 Camacho, Kaitlin G  10 LIE-MR                 43.70      42.15        
 83 Moss, Rachel L      10 LIE-MR                 41.72      42.15        
 85 Farrell, Katherine   9 LBA-MR                 43.33      42.45        
 86 Siegel, Carly       10 LBA-MR                 41.73      42.82        
 87 Lagattolla, Avery   10 IA-MR                  40.63      42.86        
 88 Tsybysheva, Julia    9 North Shore-MR         41.36      42.93        
 89 Lovasz, Isabela H    8 FLY-MR                    NT      42.98        
 90 Bice, Casey C        7 LIE-MR                 44.05      43.05        
 91 Sharif, Zoe M        8 FLY-MR                    NT      43.29        
 92 Prechtel, Victoria   9 LBA-MR                 45.00      43.36        
 93 Chen, Kira           6 Bcny-MR                45.00      43.59        
 94 Cassell, Gretel      6 LIE-MR                 43.79      43.66        
 95 Callahan, Katherin   9 LIE-MR                 44.73      44.09        
 96 Taitz, Phoebe J     10 IA-MR                  44.24      44.23        
 97 Schuppert, Nicole    9 CSC-MR                 47.05      44.29        
 98 Leone, Sophia       10 LBA-MR                 40.00      44.71        
 99 Scala, Claudia C     8 LIE-MR                 52.32      44.88        
100 Jhong, Sara          8 LIE-MR                    NT      44.92        
101 Schipf, Anna L       9 WISC-MR                49.25      45.59        
102 Zarmakoupis, Athen   7 Bcny-MR                48.00      45.77        
103 DelMONICO, Daria J  10 LIND-MR                55.99      45.78        
104 Moon, Laura          8 FLY-MR                 51.31      46.17        
105 Walsh, Stephanie M   8 LIE-MR                 45.16      46.51        
106 Stefanik, Alexandr   9 LIE-MR                    NT      46.59        
107 Coryat, Talia M      9 LIE-MR                    NT      46.96        
108 Ganley, Leah         9 LIE-MR                    NT      47.41        
109 Ha, Joy              9 CIY-MR                 50.30      47.59        
110 Gupta, Eesha A       8 North Shore-MR         50.00      47.67        
111 Ramirez, Leslye F    7 FLY-MR                 52.49      47.97        
112 Lettieri, Emma       9 CSC-MR                 51.67      48.19        
113 O'Neill, Cassandra   9 LIE-MR                    NT      48.56        
114 Tse, Jalyn A         6 CIY-MR                 50.39      48.86        
115 Lew, Katie G         7 LIE-MR                 46.57      49.01        
116 Garcia, Emma        10 LIND-MR                54.99      49.55        
117 Lerner, Ayla P       8 LIE-MR                    NT      49.67        
118 Schwetz, Danielle    9 LIE-MR                 54.59      50.02        
119 Mackay, Rianna      10 LBA-MR                 50.00      50.15        
120 Yacovone, Lauren E   9 LIE-MR                    NT      52.27        
121 Thomas, Christine    7 FLY-MR               1:13.83      59.79        
122 DeMeo, Allison       8 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:02.19        
 -- Gilroy, Kaleigh     10 LBA-MR                 45.00         DQ        
 -- Dilsner-Lopez, Mal  10 LBA-MR                 55.41         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LI, Sandra          10 UN-LI-MR             1:05.45    1:03.35        
                  30.52     1:03.35 (32.83)                                        
  2 Corcoran, Annabell  10 UN-LI-MR             1:07.13    1:04.78        
                  30.78     1:04.78 (34.00)                                        
  3 Russell, Leah C     10 CSC-MR               1:08.52    1:05.98        
                  31.64     1:05.98 (34.34)                                        
  4 Cassell, Sigrid G   10 LIE-MR               1:06.89    1:06.30        
                  31.65     1:06.30 (34.65)                                        
  5 Pompay, Melody R    10 LIE-MR               1:08.02    1:07.19        
                  32.25     1:07.19 (34.94)                                        
  6 Walsh, Elizabeth A  10 LIE-MR               1:10.05    1:08.64        
                  32.76     1:08.64 (35.88)                                        
  7 Zhang, Crystal      10 GATE-MR              1:07.33    1:08.93        
                  31.83     1:08.93 (37.10)                                        
  8 Ryan, Emily R       10 LIND-MR              1:12.37    1:09.53        
                  33.23     1:09.53 (36.30)                                        
  9 Freund, Jessica N   10 Sachem-MR            1:10.99    1:10.13        
 10 Kelly, Rose E       10 LIE-MR               1:12.14    1:11.57        
                  33.74     1:11.57 (37.83)                                        
 11 Davi, Julia         10 WISC-MR              1:21.50    1:12.69        
                  34.23     1:12.69 (38.46)                                        
 12 Meringolo, Gabriel  10 LIE-MR               1:14.02    1:12.72        
                  34.40     1:12.72 (38.32)                                        
 13 Kraff, Allyson R    10 LIE-MR               1:17.94    1:12.73        
                  34.61     1:12.73 (38.12)                                        
 14 Vitale, Serafina    10 LBA-MR               1:14.44    1:13.32        
                  34.57     1:13.32 (38.75)                                        
 15 Kuester, Garrity A  10 LIE-MR               1:20.37    1:13.61        
 16 Burns, Julia        10 LBA-MR               1:16.42    1:14.07        
                  35.47     1:14.07 (38.60)                                        
 17 Kopp, Emma J        10 CSC-MR               1:17.43    1:14.52        
                  33.88     1:14.52 (40.64)                                        
 18 Burns, Emily        10 LBA-MR               1:20.15    1:14.97        
                  36.41     1:14.97 (38.56)                                        
 19 Ortof, Natalie R    10 LIE-MR               1:17.70    1:15.23        
 20 Pasion, Valerie B   10 LIE-MR               1:40.09    1:15.36        
                  34.66     1:15.36 (40.70)                                        
 21 Fisher, Jocelyn      9 Sachem-MR            1:21.55    1:15.93        
                  34.34     1:15.93 (41.59)                                        
 22 Wilkins, Hazel S     8 LIE-MR               1:21.97    1:16.28        
 23 McLoughlin, Molly   10 LIE-MR               1:18.81    1:16.30        
                  36.16     1:16.30 (40.14)                                        
 24 Waller, Brooke       9 LBA-MR               1:24.16    1:16.43        
                  37.78     1:16.43 (38.65)                                        
 25 Colefield, Sarah B  10 CSC-MR               1:21.51    1:16.45        
                  35.38     1:16.45 (41.07)                                        
 26 Silverman, Alexia   10 LIND-MR              1:23.44    1:16.58        
                  37.06     1:16.58 (39.52)                                        
 27 Stanford, Catherin   8 LBA-MR               1:20.69    1:16.77        
                  35.30     1:16.77 (41.47)                                        
 28 Giordano, Colleen   10 LIND-MR              1:19.36    1:16.79        
                  36.03     1:16.79 (40.76)                                        
 29 Gak, Mila M         10 RI Marlins-MR        1:25.17    1:16.80        
                  35.16     1:16.80 (41.64)                                        
 30 Nasti, Amanda M      9 LIND-MR              1:16.99    1:17.37        
                  36.17     1:17.37 (41.20)                                        
 31 Maggio, Amelia A    10 LIE-MR                    NT    1:17.69        
                  37.46     1:17.69 (40.23)                                        
 32 Berman, Dara R       9 North Shore-MR       1:20.87    1:18.29        
                  37.27     1:18.29 (41.02)                                        
 33 Thomas, Mackenzie    8 IA-MR                1:19.89    1:18.80        
                  37.81     1:18.80 (40.99)                                        
 34 Skarren, Kaley       9 LBA-MR               1:24.58    1:18.87        
                  38.19     1:18.87 (40.68)                                        
 35 Dunn, Josephine L   10 WISC-MR              1:22.98    1:19.44        
                  37.70     1:19.44 (41.74)                                        
 36 Salcedo, Bianca M   10 UN-MR                1:17.78    1:19.51        
                  37.18     1:19.51 (42.33)                                        
 37 McDonnell, Emily     9 LBA-MR               1:28.10    1:19.52        
                  37.70     1:19.52 (41.82)                                        
 38 Sheinberg, Faith     9 LBA-MR               1:26.31    1:19.70        
 39 Wei, Wei             8 Bcny-MR              1:22.00    1:20.19        
                  37.18     1:20.19 (43.01)                                        
 40 Casement, Rachelle   9 Farmingdale-MR       1:20.64    1:21.47        
                  38.38     1:21.47 (43.09)                                        
 41 Taylor, Victoria A  10 IA-MR                1:22.92    1:21.86        
                  37.52     1:21.86 (44.34)                                        
 42 Du, Maritha L       10 LIE-MR               1:35.90    1:21.87        
                  37.42     1:21.87 (44.45)                                        
 43 Babel, Kristen M     9 LIE-MR               1:34.84    1:21.99        
                  40.20     1:21.99 (41.79)                                        
 44 Zarmakoupis, Vicky   9 Bcny-MR              1:35.00    1:22.11        
                  39.31     1:22.11 (42.80)                                        
 45 McKevitt, Katelyn   10 WISC-MR              1:31.82    1:23.14        
                  38.37     1:23.14 (44.77)                                        
 46 Donlevy, Kelly A     9 CIY-MR               1:30.01    1:23.73        
                  40.58     1:23.73 (43.15)                                        
 47 Cody, Rachel A      10 IA-MR                4:35.26    1:25.39        
                  37.82     1:25.39 (47.57)                                        
 48 Goodstone, Zoe K     9 UN-LI-MR             1:39.87    1:26.06        
 49 Meringolo, Olivia    9 LIE-MR               1:27.12    1:26.75        
                  40.51     1:26.75 (46.24)                                        
 50 Liebowitz, Arianna   9 LIND-MR              1:28.85    1:26.94        
                  41.18     1:26.94 (45.76)                                        
 51 Price, Kacie A      10 LIE-MR               1:26.66    1:27.08        
                  37.81     1:27.08 (49.27)                                        
 52 Gonzalez, Caitlyn   10 IA-MR                1:42.10    1:27.46        
                  41.64     1:27.46 (45.82)                                        
 53 Rappaport, Caitlin   9 LIE-MR               1:28.91    1:28.36        
                  38.86     1:28.36 (49.50)                                        
 54 Murphy, Caitlin E    9 LIE-MR               1:36.94    1:28.49        
                  42.33     1:28.49 (46.16)                                        
 55 Nazarov, Lolita A   10 North Shore-MR       2:00.00    1:28.51        
                  41.86     1:28.51 (46.65)                                        
 56 Choa, Kristina       9 LIE-MR               1:30.01    1:28.66        
                  40.91     1:28.66 (47.75)                                        
 57 Juang, Michelle     10 CENT-MR              1:36.55    1:29.35        
 58 Lagattolla, Emma G   9 IA-MR                1:29.85    1:29.70        
                  42.30     1:29.70 (47.40)                                        
 59 Maher, Mary Kate     8 LBA-MR               1:35.00    1:30.07        
                  41.49     1:30.07 (48.58)                                        
 60 Ha, Joanne          10 CIY-MR               1:36.58    1:30.44        
                  43.15     1:30.44 (47.29)                                        
 61 Techera, Lucia      10 LBA-MR               1:40.12    1:30.98        
                  41.26     1:30.98 (49.72)                                        
 62 Merenda, Lindsay     9 LIE-MR               1:32.61    1:31.25        
                  40.85     1:31.25 (50.40)                                        
 63 Chen, Kira           6 Bcny-MR              1:42.00    1:31.82        
                  42.36     1:31.82 (49.46)                                        
 64 Noonan, Meaghan      8 CIY-MR               1:42.41    1:32.14        
                  45.24     1:32.14 (46.90)                                        
 65 McGuire, Helen       9 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:32.65        
 66 Dolan, Colleen E    10 WISC-MR              1:30.50    1:32.79        
                  41.97     1:32.79 (50.82)                                        
 67 Muzinic, Devin E     9 LIE-MR               1:32.06    1:32.85        
                  42.16     1:32.85 (50.69)                                        
 68 Ramon, Amy           8 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:32.93        
                  43.23     1:32.93 (49.70)                                        
 69 Maggio, Charlotte    7 LIE-MR               2:00.00    1:33.18        
                  42.52     1:33.18 (50.66)                                        
 70 Bonvissuto, Mia D    8 LIE-MR               1:43.67    1:33.34        
 71 Croutier, Kerri L    9 LIE-MR               1:37.14    1:33.35        
                  42.76     1:33.35 (50.59)                                        
 72 Demieri, Emily      10 WISC-MR              1:36.78    1:33.45        
                  42.98     1:33.45 (50.47)                                        
 73 Donlevy, Maggie M    7 CIY-MR               1:55.66    1:33.62        
                  43.06     1:33.62 (50.56)                                        
 74 Camacho, Kaitlin G  10 LIE-MR               1:43.74    1:33.77        
                  44.40     1:33.77 (49.37)                                        
 75 Droesch, Elizabeth   9 WISC-MR              1:49.60    1:34.07        
                  43.73     1:34.07 (50.34)                                        
 76 Siegel, Carly       10 LBA-MR               1:34.63    1:34.61        
                  44.46     1:34.61 (50.15)                                        
 77 Juang, Samantha      9 CENT-MR                   NT    1:34.98        
                  46.24     1:34.98 (48.74)                                        
 78 Lagattolla, Avery   10 IA-MR                1:30.81    1:35.19        
                  44.61     1:35.19 (50.58)                                        
 79 Cassell, Gretel      6 LIE-MR               1:36.09    1:36.63        
                  43.24     1:36.63 (53.39)                                        
 80 Murphy, Erin C       8 LIE-MR               1:42.11    1:37.10        
                  44.75     1:37.10 (52.35)                                        
 81 Jhong, Sara          8 LIE-MR               1:34.91    1:37.99        
                  44.64     1:37.99 (53.35)                                        
 82 Dooley, Olivia       9 LIE-MR               1:37.48    1:38.12        
                  43.53     1:38.12 (54.59)                                        
 83 Scala, Claudia C     8 LIE-MR               1:50.09    1:38.65        
                  48.38     1:38.65 (50.27)                                        
 84 Farrell, Katherine   9 LBA-MR               1:43.88    1:39.98        
                  46.15     1:39.98 (53.83)                                        
 85 Tsybysheva, Julia    9 North Shore-MR       1:30.00    1:40.17        
                  46.08     1:40.17 (54.09)                                        
 86 Callahan, Katherin   9 LIE-MR               1:59.67    1:40.64        
                  45.72     1:40.64 (54.92)                                        
 87 Walsh, Stephanie M   8 LIE-MR               1:46.74    1:41.80        
                  47.13     1:41.80 (54.67)                                        
 88 Bice, Casey C        7 LIE-MR               1:37.49    1:42.11        
 89 Prechtel, Victoria   9 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:42.62        
                  44.32     1:42.62 (58.30)                                        
 90 Tarsia, Angelica     9 LBA-MR               2:08.55    1:43.09        
                  46.05     1:43.09 (57.04)                                        
 90 DelMONICO, Daria J  10 LIND-MR              2:04.99    1:43.09        
                  47.27     1:43.09 (55.82)                                        
 92 Moss, Rachel L      10 LIE-MR               1:39.58    1:43.35        
                  47.60     1:43.35 (55.75)                                        
 93 Taitz, Phoebe J     10 IA-MR                1:44.99    1:43.77        
                  48.27     1:43.77 (55.50)                                        
 94 Ganley, Leah         9 LIE-MR                    NT    1:46.23        
                  48.56     1:46.23 (57.67)                                        
 95 Quilty, Sarah G      9 LIE-MR               1:51.27    1:48.48        
                  50.08     1:48.48 (58.40)                                        
 96 Sarafin, Rachel      9 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:49.46        
                  50.76     1:49.46 (58.70)                                        
 97 Ha, Joy              9 CIY-MR               2:23.91    1:49.93        
                  52.90     1:49.93 (57.03)                                        
 98 Lewis, Hannah        9 LBA-MR               1:40.00    1:51.79        
                  46.13   1:51.79 (1:05.66)                                        
 99 Gupta, Eesha A       8 North Shore-MR       1:50.00    1:52.15        
                  51.16   1:52.15 (1:00.99)                                        
100 Farrell, Emma T     10 LIE-MR               1:46.19    1:52.80        
                  50.32   1:52.80 (1:02.48)                                        
101 Lettieri, Emma       9 CSC-MR                    NT    1:53.35        
                  54.24     1:53.35 (59.11)                                        
102 Coryat, Talia M      9 LIE-MR                    NT    1:53.54        
                  51.28   1:53.54 (1:02.26)                                        
103 Tse, Jalyn A         6 CIY-MR               2:01.44    1:53.93        
                  53.55   1:53.93 (1:00.38)                                        
104 Lew, Katie G         7 LIE-MR               1:54.10    1:56.19        
                  53.93   1:56.19 (1:02.26)                                        
105 Garcia, Emma        10 LIND-MR              1:49.99    1:56.77        
                  51.71   1:56.77 (1:05.06)                                        
106 O'Neill, Cassandra   9 LIE-MR               1:58.86    2:02.87        
                  54.38   2:02.87 (1:08.49)                                        
107 Gross, Pearl        10 LBA-MR               1:45.00    2:04.99        
                  54.27   2:04.99 (1:10.72)                                        
108 Lerner, Ayla P       8 LIE-MR                    NT    2:07.83        
                  57.55   2:07.83 (1:10.28)                                        
109 Loginova, Sasha      7 CENT-MR              2:00.00    2:09.13        
                  59.64   2:09.13 (1:09.49)                                        
110 Andrejczuk, Alxand   9 LBA-MR               1:45.00    2:14.11        
                  19.01   2:14.11 (1:55.10)                                        
111 Davis, Bella         7 LBA-MR               1:50.00    2:16.57        
                1:01.03   2:16.57 (1:15.54)                                        
112 Bibi, Mariyah       10 LBA-MR               1:45.00    2:17.23        
                1:04.34   2:17.23 (1:12.89)                                        
113 Israel, Sharon      10 CENT-MR              2:00.00    2:32.15        
                1:13.20   2:32.15 (1:18.95)                                        
114 Davis, Caroline      6 LBA-MR               1:45.00    2:33.50        
                1:11.16   2:33.50 (1:22.34)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LI, Sandra          10 UN-LI-MR             2:20.23    2:13.99        
                  31.27     1:05.88 (34.61)     1:40.77 (34.89)     2:13.99 (33.22)
  2 Corcoran, Annabell  10 UN-LI-MR             2:23.65    2:21.80        
                  31.90     1:08.28 (36.38)     1:45.42 (37.14)     2:21.80 (36.38)
  3 Cassell, Sigrid G   10 LIE-MR               2:27.88    2:23.17        
                  32.77     1:10.00 (37.23)     1:47.17 (37.17)     2:23.17 (36.00)
  4 Pompay, Melody R    10 LIE-MR               2:22.97    2:23.32        
                  31.99     1:08.69 (36.70)     1:46.42 (37.73)     2:23.32 (36.90)
  5 Russell, Leah C     10 CSC-MR               2:31.09    2:27.41        
                  33.90     1:13.42 (39.52)     1:51.51 (38.09)     2:27.41 (35.90)
  6 Ryan, Emily R       10 LIND-MR              2:38.70    2:32.07        
                  34.29     1:13.02 (38.73)     1:53.54 (40.52)     2:32.07 (38.53)
  7 Levin, Emma         10 LBA-MR               2:33.82    2:33.12        
                  34.04     1:13.08 (39.04)     1:53.16 (40.08)     2:33.12 (39.96)
  8 Zhang, Crystal      10 GATE-MR              2:38.36    2:36.11        
                  34.27     1:14.65 (40.38)     1:55.61 (40.96)     2:36.11 (40.50)
  9 Meringolo, Gabriel  10 LIE-MR               2:45.31    2:36.33        
                  33.66     1:13.70 (40.04)     1:55.91 (42.21)     2:36.33 (40.42)
 10 Burns, Julia        10 LBA-MR               2:50.00    2:43.10        
                  36.27     1:18.21 (41.94)     2:01.73 (43.52)     2:43.10 (41.37)
 11 Burns, Emily        10 LBA-MR               2:55.00    2:45.47        
                  39.65     1:22.64 (42.99)     2:05.85 (43.21)     2:45.47 (39.62)
 12 Vitale, Serafina    10 LBA-MR               3:00.27    2:46.43        
                  36.54     1:21.49 (44.95)     2:07.18 (45.69)     2:46.43 (39.25)
 13 McLoughlin, Molly   10 LIE-MR               2:50.94    2:46.78        
                  36.93     1:19.68 (42.75)     2:05.14 (45.46)     2:46.78 (41.64)
 14 Giordano, Colleen   10 LIND-MR              2:58.22    2:48.28        
                  38.48     1:21.78 (43.30)     2:07.25 (45.47)     2:48.28 (41.03)
 15 Kraff, Allyson R    10 LIE-MR               2:38.21    2:48.53        
                  37.04     1:21.49 (44.45)     2:05.93 (44.44)     2:48.53 (42.60)
 16 Dominger, Alexa N    9 HAA-MR               3:00.00    2:50.88        
                  38.51     1:22.57 (44.06)     2:07.83 (45.26)     2:50.88 (43.05)
 17 Silverman, Alexia   10 LIND-MR              2:58.99    2:56.16        
                  38.81     1:23.51 (44.70)     2:10.84 (47.33)     2:56.16 (45.32)
 18 Taylor, Victoria A  10 IA-MR                3:03.79    3:00.26        
                  37.95     1:23.64 (45.69)     2:12.51 (48.87)     3:00.26 (47.75)
 19 McKevitt, Katelyn   10 WISC-MR              3:12.30    3:07.80        
                  42.12     1:30.21 (48.09)     2:21.53 (51.32)     3:07.80 (46.27)
 20 Lagattolla, Emma G   9 IA-MR                3:26.74    3:15.89        
                  41.30     1:32.62 (51.32)     2:26.06 (53.44)     3:15.89 (49.83)
 21 Patel, Nisha V      10 CIY-MR               3:30.71    3:15.91        
                  42.92     1:32.08 (49.16)     2:23.90 (51.82)     3:15.91 (52.01)
 22 Goodstone, Zoe K     9 UN-LI-MR                  NT    3:16.70        
                  42.42     1:34.44 (52.02)     2:28.55 (54.11)     3:16.70 (48.15)
 23 Kreuscher, Camryn    9 HAA-MR               3:30.00    3:20.74        
                  45.72     1:36.44 (50.72)     2:28.80 (52.36)     3:20.74 (51.94)
 24 Dolan, Caroline     10 LBA-MR               3:30.00    3:21.95        
                  43.80                             2:31.25 ( )     3:21.95 (50.70)
 25 Techera, Lucia      10 LBA-MR               3:24.32    3:22.32        
                  45.15     1:38.18 (53.03)     2:31.31 (53.13)     3:22.32 (51.01)
 26 Noonan, Meaghan      8 CIY-MR                    NT    3:28.55        
                  46.39     1:39.19 (52.80)     2:35.79 (56.60)     3:28.55 (52.76)
 27 Ha, Joanne          10 CIY-MR               3:01.22    3:31.33        
                  46.79     1:41.83 (55.04)     2:37.43 (55.60)     3:31.33 (53.90)
 28 Gibson, Grace M      9 LBA-MR               3:30.00    3:32.77        
                  44.23     1:39.05 (54.82)     2:37.13 (58.08)     3:32.77 (55.64)
 29 Fang, Vivian A       8 CIY-MR                    NT    3:47.37        
                  49.18   1:50.07 (1:00.89)     2:49.61 (59.54)     3:47.37 (57.76)
 30 Ha, Joy              9 CIY-MR               3:21.77    3:51.47        
                  52.43     1:49.86 (57.43)   3:51.47 (2:01.61)                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LI, Sandra          10 UN-LI-MR             6:13.14    5:59.49        
                  32.93     1:08.77 (35.84)     1:45.48 (36.71)     2:22.18 (36.70)
        2:59.32 (37.14)     3:36.15 (36.83)     4:13.27 (37.12)     4:49.24 (35.97)
        5:24.93 (35.69)     5:59.49 (34.56)                                        
  2 Corcoran, Annabell  10 UN-LI-MR             6:26.95    6:12.60        
                  31.63     1:08.51 (36.88)     1:46.25 (37.74)     2:24.03 (37.78)
        3:01.89 (37.86)     3:40.02 (38.13)     4:18.89 (38.87)     4:57.43 (38.54)
        5:35.87 (38.44)     6:12.60 (36.73)                                        
  3 Pompay, Melody R    10 LIE-MR               6:29.41    6:19.77        
                  34.02     1:11.69 (37.67)     1:49.89 (38.20)     2:28.34 (38.45)
        3:07.49 (39.15)     3:46.50 (39.01)     4:25.41 (38.91)     5:04.44 (39.03)
        5:43.20 (38.76)     6:19.77 (36.57)                                        
  4 Cassell, Sigrid G   10 LIE-MR                    NT    6:32.96        
                  34.61     1:13.76 (39.15)     1:54.64 (40.88)     2:34.12 (39.48)
        3:13.47 (39.35)     3:54.80 (41.33)     4:35.83 (41.03)     5:16.03 (40.20)
        5:56.43 (40.40)     6:32.96 (36.53)                                        
  5 Russell, Leah C     10 CSC-MR               6:38.92    6:35.22        
                  34.83     1:14.21 (39.38)     1:54.91 (40.70)     2:36.15 (41.24)
        3:17.44 (41.29)     3:57.09 (39.65)     4:38.92 (41.83)     5:20.15 (41.23)
        5:59.45 (39.30)     6:35.22 (35.77)                                        
  6 Ryan, Emily R       10 LIND-MR              7:10.99    6:50.26        
                  34.78     1:14.69 (39.91)     1:55.82 (41.13)     2:37.75 (41.93)
        3:19.68 (41.93)     4:02.74 (43.06)     4:45.36 (42.62)     5:28.11 (42.75)
        6:10.77 (42.66)     6:50.26 (39.49)                                        
  7 Meringolo, Gabriel  10 LIE-MR               7:21.79    7:02.25        
                  36.08     1:18.24 (42.16)     2:01.79 (43.55)     2:45.87 (44.08)
        3:29.66 (43.79)     4:14.13 (44.47)     4:56.70 (42.57)     5:39.98 (43.28)
        6:22.38 (42.40)     7:02.25 (39.87)                                        
  8 Kraff, Allyson R    10 LIE-MR               7:15.34    7:16.16        
                  39.02     1:22.42 (43.40)     2:07.54 (45.12)     2:53.06 (45.52)
        3:37.25 (44.19)     4:22.78 (45.53)     5:07.89 (45.11)     5:52.42 (44.53)
        6:37.13 (44.71)     7:16.16 (39.03)                                        
  9 Babel, Kristen M     9 LIE-MR               7:00.00    7:25.49        
                  40.55     1:24.87 (44.32)     2:10.06 (45.19)     2:55.86 (45.80)
        3:41.34 (45.48)     4:27.41 (46.07)     5:13.86 (46.45)     5:58.75 (44.89)
        6:44.43 (45.68)     7:25.49 (41.06)                                        
 10 Giordano, Colleen   10 LIND-MR              7:45.99    7:35.56        
                  41.20     1:26.37 (45.17)     2:12.32 (45.95)     2:58.96 (46.64)
        3:45.53 (46.57)     4:32.02 (46.49)     5:18.86 (46.84)     6:05.62 (46.76)
        6:51.97 (46.35)     7:35.56 (43.59)                                        
 11 Ortof, Natalie R    10 LIE-MR                    NT    7:49.75        
                  37.30     1:23.84 (46.54)     2:12.37 (48.53)     2:59.92 (47.55)
        3:48.85 (48.93)     4:38.53 (49.68)     5:27.39 (48.86)     6:17.88 (50.49)
        7:05.43 (47.55)     7:49.75 (44.32)                                        
 12 Nasti, Amanda M      9 LIND-MR              7:30.99    7:56.12        
                  39.90     1:25.22 (45.32)     2:14.02 (48.80)     3:02.79 (48.77)
        3:53.21 (50.42)     4:41.96 (48.75)     5:32.82 (50.86)     6:23.33 (50.51)
        7:12.95 (49.62)     7:56.12 (43.17)                                        
 13 McKevitt, Katelyn   10 WISC-MR              6:58.90    8:26.92        
                  45.02     1:35.86 (50.84)     2:28.07 (52.21)   4:12.73 (1:44.66)
        5:03.33 (50.60)     5:56.96 (53.63)     6:48.96 (52.00)     7:41.61 (52.65)
        8:26.92 (45.31)         8:26.92 ( )                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LI, Sandra          10 UN-LI-MR               34.65      34.05        
  2 Pompay, Melody R    10 LIE-MR                 36.21      34.35        
  3 Corcoran, Annabell  10 UN-LI-MR               36.41      34.58        
  4 Walsh, Elizabeth A  10 LIE-MR                 38.33      35.92        
  5 Kelly, Rose E       10 LIE-MR                 38.93      35.93        
  6 McLoughlin, Molly   10 LIE-MR                 38.29      36.24        
  7 Freund, Jessica N   10 Sachem-MR              37.10      36.29        
  8 Cassell, Sigrid G   10 LIE-MR                 36.35      37.25        
  9 Zhang, Crystal      10 GATE-MR                36.20      37.47        
 10 Levin, Emma         10 LBA-MR                 36.94      37.51        
 11 Meringolo, Gabriel  10 LIE-MR                 38.97      37.92        
 12 Pasion, Valerie B   10 LIE-MR                 48.78      38.34        
 13 Kuester, Garrity A  10 LIE-MR                 39.06      38.61        
 14 Burns, Emily        10 LBA-MR                 41.47      38.75        
 15 Ryan, Emily R       10 LIND-MR                39.87      39.00        
 16 Kopp, Emma J        10 CSC-MR                 41.70      39.19        
 17 Ortof, Natalie R    10 LIE-MR                 39.67      39.26        
 18 Waller, Brooke       9 LBA-MR                 42.76      39.61        
 19 Davi, Julia         10 WISC-MR                44.60      39.81        
 20 Berman, Dara R       9 North Shore-MR         41.22      40.03        
 21 Zarmakoupis, Vicky   9 Bcny-MR                45.00      40.14        
 22 Burns, Julia        10 LBA-MR                 40.53      40.23        
 23 Fisher, Jocelyn      9 Sachem-MR              40.15      40.58        
 24 Thomas, Mackenzie    8 IA-MR                  40.80      40.84        
 25 Gak, Mila M         10 RI Marlins-MR          42.24      40.86        
 26 Salcedo, Bianca M   10 UN-MR                  40.96      40.93        
 27 Wilkins, Hazel S     8 LIE-MR                 44.78      41.01        
 28 Kraff, Allyson R    10 LIE-MR                 41.43      41.32        
 29 Vitale, Serafina    10 LBA-MR                 45.01      41.34        
 30 Taylor, Victoria A  10 IA-MR                  42.90      41.37        
 31 Maggio, Amelia A    10 LIE-MR                    NT      41.43        
 32 Wei, Wei             8 Bcny-MR                41.00      41.45        
 33 Colefield, Sarah B  10 CSC-MR                 40.75      42.17        
 33 Giordano, Colleen   10 LIND-MR                43.96      42.17        
 35 Silverman, Alexia   10 LIND-MR                45.99      42.39        
 36 Skarren, Kaley       9 LBA-MR                 42.00      42.70        
 37 Nasti, Amanda M      9 LIND-MR                41.44      42.75        
 38 Dunn, Josephine L   10 WISC-MR                43.08      43.03        
 38 Stanford, Catherin   8 LBA-MR                 42.61      43.03        
 40 Donlevy, Kelly A     9 CIY-MR                 43.36      43.05        
 41 McDonnell, Emily     9 LBA-MR                 45.38      43.24        
 42 Price, Kacie A      10 LIE-MR                 46.69      43.69        
 43 Shen, Kate           9 GATE-MR                47.76      43.97        
 44 Muzinic, Devin E     9 LIE-MR                 50.26      44.02        
 45 Casement, Rachelle   9 Farmingdale-MR         41.71      44.28        
 46 Goodstone, Zoe K     9 UN-LI-MR               44.80      44.36        
 47 Lagattolla, Emma G   9 IA-MR                  48.27      44.51        
 48 Liebowitz, Arianna   9 LIND-MR                45.76      44.71        
 49 Chen, Kira           6 Bcny-MR                53.00      44.97        
 50 Du, Maritha L       10 LIE-MR                 47.89      45.34        
 51 Meringolo, Olivia    9 LIE-MR                 45.27      45.56        
 52 Donlevy, Maggie M    7 CIY-MR                 54.69      45.57        
 52 McKevitt, Katelyn   10 WISC-MR                49.53      45.57        
 54 Ekstrom, Madison     9 LBA-MR                 48.63      45.77        
 55 Ha, Joanne          10 CIY-MR                 44.79      45.80        
 56 Sheinberg, Faith     9 LBA-MR                 47.81      45.84        
 57 Gonzalez, Caitlyn   10 IA-MR                  53.75      45.90        
 58 Maggio, Charlotte    7 LIE-MR                 50.09      46.22        
 59 Juang, Michelle     10 CENT-MR                47.52      46.31        
 60 Guo, Eva J           9 LIE-MR                 47.45      46.35        
 61 Babel, Kristen M     9 LIE-MR                 53.91      46.38        
 62 Dolan, Colleen E    10 WISC-MR                53.45      46.42        
 63 Rappaport, Caitlin   9 LIE-MR                 52.04      46.55        
 64 Murphy, Caitlin E    9 LIE-MR                 50.97      46.66        
 65 Noonan, Meaghan      8 CIY-MR                 54.89      46.82        
 66 Choa, Kristina       9 LIE-MR                 48.35      46.95        
 67 Zarmakoupis, Athen   7 Bcny-MR                52.00      47.08        
 68 Techera, Lucia      10 LBA-MR                 51.25      47.09        
 68 Juang, Samantha      9 CENT-MR                   NT      47.09        
 70 McGuire, Helen       9 LBA-MR                 54.15      47.41        
 71 DelMONICO, Daria J  10 LIND-MR                57.99      47.50        
 72 Croutier, Kerri L    9 LIE-MR                 53.09      47.52        
 73 Maher, Mary Kate     8 LBA-MR                 52.30      47.53        
 74 Jhong, Sara          8 LIE-MR                 46.22      47.94        
 75 Callahan, Katherin   9 LIE-MR                 52.45      47.98        
 76 Demieri, Emily      10 WISC-MR                51.41      48.25        
 77 Nazarov, Lolita A   10 North Shore-MR       1:10.00      48.30        
 78 Moss, Rachel L      10 LIE-MR                 49.41      48.39        
 79 Wang, Lynne          9 CENT-MR                50.57      48.53        
 80 Cody, Rachel A      10 IA-MR                  52.14      48.56        
 81 Armetta, Shelby L   10 WISC-MR                53.94      48.76        
 81 Tsybysheva, Julia    9 North Shore-MR         50.60      48.76        
 83 Greatsinger, Brook   9 WISC-MR                52.12      49.23        
 84 Scala, Claudia C     8 LIE-MR                 50.00      49.72        
 85 Prechtel, Victoria   9 LBA-MR                 50.00      49.93        
 86 Merenda, Lindsay     9 LIE-MR                 52.05      50.01        
 87 Lagattolla, Avery   10 IA-MR                  50.77      50.10        
 88 Droesch, Elizabeth   9 WISC-MR              1:01.40      50.34        
 89 Walsh, Stephanie M   8 LIE-MR                 54.37      50.52        
 90 Bice, Casey C        7 LIE-MR                 55.36      50.63        
 91 Camacho, Kaitlin G  10 LIE-MR                 56.27      51.45        
 92 Bonvissuto, Mia D    8 LIE-MR                 53.12      52.01        
 93 Tse, Jalyn A         6 CIY-MR                 53.85      52.09        
 94 Dooley, Olivia       9 LIE-MR                 50.91      52.93        
 95 Tarsia, Angelica     9 LBA-MR                 57.80      53.09        
 96 Murphy, Erin C       8 LIE-MR               1:01.20      53.74        
 97 Ramon, Amy           8 LBA-MR                 56.31      53.75        
 98 Lerner, Ayla P       8 LIE-MR                 56.37      53.87        
 99 Siegel, Carly       10 LBA-MR                 55.72      54.46        
100 Farrell, Katherine   9 LBA-MR                 57.48      54.79        
101 Cassell, Gretel      6 LIE-MR                 58.53      55.33        
102 Taitz, Phoebe J     10 IA-MR                  55.21      55.71        
103 Coryat, Talia M      9 LIE-MR                    NT      56.33        
104 Restrepo, Talia      8 LBA-MR                 57.54      57.08        
105 Farrell, Emma T     10 LIE-MR                 56.09      58.07        
106 Tutone, Madi R       8 Sachem-MR                 NT      58.48        
107 O'Neill, Cassandra   9 LIE-MR               1:02.23      58.53        
108 Casalaina, Livia     7 LBA-MR                 55.00      58.75        
109 Garcia, Emma        10 LIND-MR                52.99      58.92        
110 Ha, Joy              9 CIY-MR               1:03.67      59.34        
111 Quilty, Sarah G      9 LIE-MR               1:03.01    1:00.47        
112 Ganley, Leah         9 LIE-MR                    NT    1:00.65        
113 Gupta, Eesha A       8 North Shore-MR         58.66    1:00.74        
114 Lew, Katie G         7 LIE-MR               1:06.54    1:02.00        
115 Davis, Bella         7 LBA-MR               1:01.48    1:02.53        
116 Lettieri, Emma       9 CSC-MR                    NT    1:03.21        
117 Bibi, Mariyah       10 LBA-MR                 55.00    1:04.07        
118 Sarafin, Rachel      9 LBA-MR               1:04.28    1:05.31        
119 Gross, Pearl        10 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:06.28        
120 Andrejczuk, Alxand   9 LBA-MR                 55.00    1:06.89        
121 Davis, Caroline      6 LBA-MR                 55.00    1:09.67        
122 Loginova, Sasha      7 CENT-MR                55.00    1:10.70        
 -- Israel, Sharon      10 CENT-MR                47.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LI, Sandra          10 UN-LI-MR             1:13.90    1:10.78        
                  34.87     1:10.78 (35.91)                                        
  2 Pompay, Melody R    10 LIE-MR               1:17.63    1:14.68        
                  36.67     1:14.68 (38.01)                                        
  3 Corcoran, Annabell  10 UN-LI-MR             1:18.71    1:15.65        
                  36.69     1:15.65 (38.96)                                        
  4 Zhang, Crystal      10 GATE-MR              1:20.54    1:17.86        
                  37.51     1:17.86 (40.35)                                        
  5 Freund, Jessica N   10 Sachem-MR            1:25.21    1:18.35        
                  38.05     1:18.35 (40.30)                                        
  6 Meringolo, Gabriel  10 LIE-MR               1:22.76    1:19.43        
                  38.26     1:19.43 (41.17)                                        
  7 Kelly, Rose E       10 LIE-MR               1:35.66    1:20.17        
                  39.10     1:20.17 (41.07)                                        
  8 Cassell, Sigrid G   10 LIE-MR               1:21.10    1:20.42        
                  38.38     1:20.42 (42.04)                                        
  9 Ryan, Emily R       10 LIND-MR              1:25.81    1:21.59        
                  39.96     1:21.59 (41.63)                                        
 10 McLoughlin, Molly   10 LIE-MR               1:27.26    1:23.37        
                  41.26     1:23.37 (42.11)                                        
 11 Walsh, Elizabeth A  10 LIE-MR               1:23.98    1:23.66        
                  40.78     1:23.66 (42.88)                                        
 12 Burns, Julia        10 LBA-MR               1:40.12    1:23.96        
                  41.70     1:23.96 (42.26)                                        
 13 Kuester, Garrity A  10 LIE-MR               1:28.41    1:24.53        
                  40.89     1:24.53 (43.64)                                        
 14 Kopp, Emma J        10 CSC-MR               1:42.00    1:24.64        
                  40.81     1:24.64 (43.83)                                        
 15 Berman, Dara R       9 North Shore-MR       1:26.54    1:24.80        
                  40.80     1:24.80 (44.00)                                        
 16 Wetherbee, Hailey    9 IA-MR                1:28.64    1:26.58        
                  42.36     1:26.58 (44.22)                                        
 17 Fisher, Jocelyn      9 Sachem-MR            1:32.95    1:26.69        
                  42.09     1:26.69 (44.60)                                        
 18 Davi, Julia         10 WISC-MR              1:44.50    1:26.91        
                  42.21     1:26.91 (44.70)                                        
 19 Skarren, Kaley       9 LBA-MR               1:34.00    1:27.35        
                  43.31     1:27.35 (44.04)                                        
 20 Colefield, Sarah B  10 CSC-MR               1:31.40    1:27.63        
                  42.90     1:27.63 (44.73)                                        
 21 Ortof, Natalie R    10 LIE-MR               1:24.84    1:27.84        
                  43.28     1:27.84 (44.56)                                        
 22 Gak, Mila M         10 RI Marlins-MR        1:31.97    1:28.45        
 23 Dunn, Josephine L   10 WISC-MR              1:32.77    1:29.67        
                  45.49     1:29.67 (44.18)                                        
 24 Giordano, Colleen   10 LIND-MR              1:34.24    1:30.16        
                  44.34     1:30.16 (45.82)                                        
 25 Wilkins, Hazel S     8 LIE-MR               1:33.04    1:30.45        
                  43.88     1:30.45 (46.57)                                        
 26 Kraff, Allyson R    10 LIE-MR               1:29.34    1:31.33        
                  44.00     1:31.33 (47.33)                                        
 27 Zarmakoupis, Vicky   9 Bcny-MR              1:30.00    1:32.54        
                  44.54     1:32.54 (48.00)                                        
 28 Salcedo, Bianca M   10 UN-MR                1:32.01    1:33.53        
                  44.77     1:33.53 (48.76)                                        
 29 Casement, Rachelle   9 Farmingdale-MR       1:35.16    1:34.17        
                  44.75     1:34.17 (49.42)                                        
 30 Donlevy, Kelly A     9 CIY-MR               1:44.70    1:36.00        
 31 Liebowitz, Arianna   9 LIND-MR              1:34.39    1:36.18        
                  46.88     1:36.18 (49.30)                                        
 32 Babel, Kristen M     9 LIE-MR               1:39.68    1:36.51        
                  47.64     1:36.51 (48.87)                                        
 33 Choa, Kristina       9 LIE-MR               1:45.76    1:36.68        
                  45.60     1:36.68 (51.08)                                        
 34 Ha, Joanne          10 CIY-MR               1:42.79    1:37.16        
                  47.22     1:37.16 (49.94)                                        
 35 McKevitt, Katelyn   10 WISC-MR              1:44.41    1:37.37        
                  47.99     1:37.37 (49.38)                                        
 36 Meringolo, Olivia    9 LIE-MR               1:45.70    1:38.09        
                  48.05     1:38.09 (50.04)                                        
 37 Donlevy, Maggie M    7 CIY-MR               2:12.33    1:38.77        
                  45.41     1:38.77 (53.36)                                        
 38 Price, Kacie A      10 LIE-MR               1:52.21    1:39.21        
                  45.23     1:39.21 (53.98)                                        
 39 Guo, Eva J           9 LIE-MR               1:39.05    1:39.23        
                  47.08     1:39.23 (52.15)                                        
 40 Du, Maritha L       10 LIE-MR                    NT    1:39.91        
                  47.71     1:39.91 (52.20)                                        
 41 Sheinberg, Faith     9 LBA-MR               1:47.55    1:40.74        
                  50.76     1:40.74 (49.98)                                        
 42 Chen, Kira           6 Bcny-MR              1:55.00    1:40.96        
                  49.41     1:40.96 (51.55)                                        
 43 Schilling, Leigha    9 CSC-MR               1:47.23    1:42.22        
                  48.27     1:42.22 (53.95)                                        
 44 Lagattolla, Emma G   9 IA-MR                1:46.40    1:42.27        
                  48.75     1:42.27 (53.52)                                        
 45 Gonzalez, Caitlyn   10 IA-MR                1:58.46    1:42.49        
                  50.98     1:42.49 (51.51)                                        
 46 Cody, Rachel A      10 IA-MR                2:07.29    1:42.59        
                  48.77     1:42.59 (53.82)                                        
 47 Planken, Nicole      9 LBA-MR               1:49.77    1:42.65        
 48 Muzinic, Devin E     9 LIE-MR               1:43.25    1:43.14        
                  48.28     1:43.14 (54.86)                                        
 49 DelMONICO, Daria J  10 LIND-MR              2:12.99    1:45.27        
                  48.72     1:45.27 (56.55)                                        
 50 Bianchi, Caitlin M  10 LIE-MR                    NT    1:45.32        
                1:45.43         1:45.32 ( )                                        
 51 Moss, Rachel L      10 LIE-MR               1:50.09    1:46.28        
                  51.76     1:46.28 (54.52)                                        
 52 Ralph, Katie        10 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:47.88        
                  49.74     1:47.88 (58.14)                                        
 53 Zarmakoupis, Athen   7 Bcny-MR              1:44.00    1:48.39        
                  52.32     1:48.39 (56.07)                                        
 53 Tsybysheva, Julia    9 North Shore-MR       1:45.00    1:48.39        
                  51.79     1:48.39 (56.60)                                        
 55 Nazarov, Lolita A   10 North Shore-MR       2:30.00    1:48.43        
                  53.43     1:48.43 (55.00)                                        
 56 Rappaport, Caitlin   9 LIE-MR               1:45.34    1:48.57        
                  51.31     1:48.57 (57.26)                                        
 57 Noonan, Meaghan      8 CIY-MR               1:59.69    1:50.41        
                  53.95     1:50.41 (56.46)                                        
 58 Jhong, Sara          8 LIE-MR                    NT    1:50.83        
                  50.71   1:50.83 (1:00.12)                                        
 59 Bice, Casey C        7 LIE-MR               1:53.66    1:51.68        
                  54.03     1:51.68 (57.65)                                        
 60 Dooley, Olivia       9 LIE-MR               1:55.87    1:54.58        
                  54.07   1:54.58 (1:00.51)                                        
 61 Schwetz, Danielle    9 LIE-MR               2:03.76    1:56.54        
                  54.51   1:56.54 (1:02.03)                                        
 62 Tse, Jalyn A         6 CIY-MR               2:10.44    1:57.95        
                  57.65   1:57.95 (1:00.30)                                        
 63 Willard, Daisy       9 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:58.28        
                  52.53   1:58.28 (1:05.75)                                        
 64 Camacho, Kaitlin G  10 LIE-MR               2:06.48    1:58.50        
                  57.73   1:58.50 (1:00.77)                                        
 65 Gupta, Eesha A       8 North Shore-MR       2:00.00    2:04.11        
                  59.74   2:04.11 (1:04.37)                                        
 66 Walsh, Stephanie M   8 LIE-MR               1:59.79    2:05.04        
                  58.82   2:05.04 (1:06.22)                                        
 67 Lerner, Ayla P       8 LIE-MR                    NT    2:06.51        
                  58.78   2:06.51 (1:07.73)                                        
 68 Coryat, Talia M      9 LIE-MR                    NT    2:08.72        
                  59.17   2:08.72 (1:09.55)                                        
 69 Lew, Katie G         7 LIE-MR               2:08.64    2:10.20        
                1:03.39   2:10.20 (1:06.81)                                        
 70 Ganley, Leah         9 LIE-MR                    NT    2:11.00        
                1:02.25   2:11.00 (1:08.75)                                        
 71 Cassell, Gretel      6 LIE-MR               2:07.31    2:13.77        
 72 Stefanik, Alexandr   9 LIE-MR                    NT    2:18.82        
                1:07.48   2:18.82 (1:11.34)                                        
 73 Garcia, Emma        10 LIND-MR              1:58.99    2:20.09        
                1:07.83   2:20.09 (1:12.26)                                        
 -- Taitz, Phoebe J     10 IA-MR                2:04.51         DQ        
                1:00.18        DQ (1:02.25)                                        
 -- Lettieri, Emma       9 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Yacovone, Lauren E   9 LIE-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  54.65        DQ (1:06.77)                                        
 -- Schuppert, Nicole    9 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  55.30          DQ (57.32)                                        
 -- Hughes, Nicole G     9 LIE-MR               1:41.10         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  47.02          DQ (53.08)                                        
 -- Cannatella, Maggie  10 LIE-MR               1:44.57         DQ        
                  49.08          DQ (53.40)                                        
 -- Scala, Claudia C     8 LIE-MR               2:15.34         DQ        
                  52.22          DQ (59.27)                                        
 -- Callahan, Katherin   9 LIE-MR               1:58.45         DQ        
                  50.30          DQ (57.89)                                        
 -- Ha, Joy              9 CIY-MR               2:10.11         DQ        
 -- Prechtel, Victoria   9 LBA-MR               1:50.00         DQ        
                  51.37          DQ (55.87)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LI, Sandra          10 UN-LI-MR               40.20      39.67        
  2 Freund, Jessica N   10 Sachem-MR              38.97      39.94        
  3 Russell, Leah C     10 CSC-MR                 41.05      40.13        
  4 Corcoran, Annabell  10 UN-LI-MR               42.77      41.59        
  5 Kuester, Garrity A  10 LIE-MR                 39.88      41.62        
  6 Levin, Emma         10 LBA-MR                 43.25      41.87        
  6 Zhang, Crystal      10 GATE-MR                43.92      41.87        
  8 Walsh, Elizabeth A  10 LIE-MR                 42.15      41.98        
  9 Cassell, Sigrid G   10 LIE-MR                 42.57      42.10        
 10 Ortof, Natalie R    10 LIE-MR                 40.35      42.27        
 11 Pompay, Melody R    10 LIE-MR                 45.34      42.84        
 12 Kopp, Emma J        10 CSC-MR                 43.40      43.89        
 13 Shen, Kate           9 GATE-MR                44.89      44.09        
 14 Pasion, Valerie B   10 LIE-MR                 51.23      44.37        
 15 Ryan, Emily R       10 LIND-MR                45.47      44.39        
 16 Gak, Mila M         10 RI Marlins-MR          44.95      44.45        
 17 Burns, Julia        10 LBA-MR                 50.08      44.56        
 18 Taylor, Victoria A  10 IA-MR                  48.08      44.74        
 19 Meringolo, Gabriel  10 LIE-MR                 45.31      45.11        
 20 Price, Kacie A      10 LIE-MR                 51.58      45.19        
 21 Berman, Dara R       9 North Shore-MR         47.02      45.44        
 22 Vitale, Serafina    10 LBA-MR                 45.02      45.73        
 23 Guo, Eva J           9 LIE-MR                 45.94      46.56        
 24 Ha, Joanne          10 CIY-MR                 50.79      46.72        
 25 McLoughlin, Molly   10 LIE-MR                 45.67      46.74        
 26 Stanford, Catherin   8 LBA-MR                 49.06      47.21        
 27 Colefield, Sarah B  10 CSC-MR                 47.89      47.27        
 28 Thomas, Mackenzie    8 IA-MR                  47.70      47.37        
 29 Rappaport, Caitlin   9 LIE-MR                 52.32      47.46        
 30 Wilkins, Hazel S     8 LIE-MR                 48.37      47.48        
 31 Maggio, Amelia A    10 LIE-MR                    NT      47.65        
 32 Salcedo, Bianca M   10 UN-MR                  46.20      47.70        
 33 Dunn, Josephine L   10 WISC-MR                47.77      47.72        
 34 Choa, Kristina       9 LIE-MR                 47.95      47.99        
 35 Donlevy, Kelly A     9 CIY-MR                 52.42      48.03        
 35 Waller, Brooke       9 LBA-MR                 50.64      48.03        
 37 Silverman, Alexia   10 LIND-MR                49.89      48.10        
 38 Wei, Wei             8 Bcny-MR                46.00      48.13        
 39 Armetta, Shelby L   10 WISC-MR                58.00      48.55        
 40 Casement, Rachelle   9 Farmingdale-MR         49.02      48.61        
 41 Burns, Emily        10 LBA-MR                 50.87      48.71        
 42 Kraff, Allyson R    10 LIE-MR                 50.22      49.08        
 43 Goodstone, Zoe K     9 UN-LI-MR               50.61      49.12        
 44 Babel, Kristen M     9 LIE-MR                 58.01      49.30        
 45 Davi, Julia         10 WISC-MR                55.90      49.52        
 46 Techera, Lucia      10 LBA-MR                 50.98      49.80        
 47 Greatsinger, Brook   9 WISC-MR                58.39      49.96        
 48 Quilty, Sarah G      9 LIE-MR                 52.19      50.24        
 49 McDonnell, Emily     9 LBA-MR                 53.45      50.43        
 50 Noonan, Meaghan      8 CIY-MR                 51.99      50.50        
 51 Croutier, Kerri L    9 LIE-MR                 51.28      50.75        
 52 Camacho, Kaitlin G  10 LIE-MR                 56.33      50.87        
 53 Dolan, Colleen E    10 WISC-MR              1:01.67      50.89        
 54 Bonvissuto, Mia D    8 LIE-MR                 53.73      51.69        
 55 Scala, Claudia C     8 LIE-MR                 55.23      51.73        
 56 McKevitt, Katelyn   10 WISC-MR                57.87      51.74        
 57 Murphy, Caitlin E    9 LIE-MR                 55.33      51.93        
 58 Zarmakoupis, Vicky   9 Bcny-MR                52.00      52.35        
 59 Gonzalez, Caitlyn   10 IA-MR                  55.10      52.44        
 60 Siegel, Carly       10 LBA-MR                 56.81      52.48        
 61 Dooley, Olivia       9 LIE-MR                 53.58      52.65        
 62 Donlevy, Maggie M    7 CIY-MR                 56.38      52.77        
 63 Coryat, Talia M      9 LIE-MR                    NT      53.00        
 64 Zarmakoupis, Athen   7 Bcny-MR              1:00.00      53.58        
 65 Meringolo, Olivia    9 LIE-MR               1:03.84      53.63        
 66 Moss, Rachel L      10 LIE-MR                 56.00      53.79        
 67 Droesch, Elizabeth   9 WISC-MR                58.76      54.07        
 68 Maher, Mary Kate     8 LBA-MR                 53.29      54.46        
 69 Lerner, Ayla P       8 LIE-MR               1:00.44      54.80        
 70 Walsh, Stephanie M   8 LIE-MR               1:01.47      55.42        
 71 Murphy, Erin C       8 LIE-MR                 58.43      55.74        
 72 Farrell, Emma T     10 LIE-MR                 56.97      55.95        
 73 Bice, Casey C        7 LIE-MR               1:00.71      56.04        
 74 Liebowitz, Arianna   9 LIND-MR                59.84      56.34        
 74 Skarren, Kaley       9 LBA-MR                 56.66      56.34        
 76 Nazarov, Lolita A   10 North Shore-MR       1:20.00      56.59        
 76 Tsybysheva, Julia    9 North Shore-MR       1:00.00      56.59        
 78 Du, Maritha L       10 LIE-MR                 53.45      56.75        
 79 Ekstrom, Madison     9 LBA-MR                 58.86      57.26        
 80 Lagattolla, Emma G   9 IA-MR                  52.96      57.35        
 81 Ha, Joy              9 CIY-MR               1:11.33      57.73        
 82 Lagattolla, Avery   10 IA-MR                1:08.18      57.78        
 83 Nasti, Amanda M      9 LIND-MR                54.53      57.80        
 84 Lewis, Hannah        9 LBA-MR                 55.00      58.07        
 85 Tse, Jalyn A         6 CIY-MR               1:00.26      58.40        
 86 DelMONICO, Daria J  10 LIND-MR              1:02.99      58.86        
 87 Cassell, Gretel      6 LIE-MR               1:02.41      58.89        
 88 Farrell, Katherine   9 LBA-MR               1:02.25      58.91        
 89 Jhong, Sara          8 LIE-MR                 55.79      59.09        
 90 Chen, Kira           6 Bcny-MR              1:00.00    1:00.21        
 91 Gross, Pearl        10 LBA-MR               1:10.00    1:02.16        
 92 Lettieri, Emma       9 CSC-MR                    NT    1:02.69        
 93 Andrejczuk, Alxand   9 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:02.74        
 94 Maggio, Charlotte    7 LIE-MR               1:08.09    1:02.95        
 95 McGuire, Helen       9 LBA-MR               1:01.00    1:04.04        
 96 Callahan, Katherin   9 LIE-MR               1:00.09    1:04.33        
 97 Schipf, Anna L       9 WISC-MR                59.90    1:05.02        
 98 Merenda, Lindsay     9 LIE-MR               1:11.33    1:05.52        
 99 Restrepo, Talia      8 LBA-MR               1:10.23    1:06.22        
100 Ramon, Amy           8 LBA-MR               1:06.17    1:08.12        
101 Casalaina, Livia     7 LBA-MR               1:05.00    1:08.55        
102 Davis, Bella         7 LBA-MR               1:10.59    1:10.41        
103 Garcia, Emma        10 LIND-MR                56.99    1:10.89        
104 Prechtel, Victoria   9 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:11.78        
105 Sarafin, Rachel      9 LBA-MR                    NT    1:16.66        
 -- Gupta, Eesha A       8 North Shore-MR       1:00.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Tarsia, Angelica     9 LBA-MR               1:08.35         DQ        
 -- Davis, Caroline      6 LBA-MR               1:05.00         DQ        
 -- Taitz, Phoebe J     10 IA-MR                1:13.41         DQ        
 -- Tutone, Madi R       8 Sachem-MR                 NT         DQ        
 -- O'Neill, Cassandra   9 LIE-MR               1:13.08         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Leah C     10 CSC-MR               1:30.48    1:25.43        
                  40.68     1:25.43 (44.75)                                        
  2 LI, Sandra          10 UN-LI-MR             1:29.47    1:25.90        
                  41.91     1:25.90 (43.99)                                        
  3 Kuester, Garrity A  10 LIE-MR               1:28.41    1:27.63        
                  40.67     1:27.63 (46.96)                                        
  4 Walsh, Elizabeth A  10 LIE-MR               1:32.49    1:29.82        
                  42.26     1:29.82 (47.56)                                        
  5 Cassell, Sigrid G   10 LIE-MR               1:29.19    1:30.60        
                  42.93     1:30.60 (47.67)                                        
  6 Fisher, Jocelyn      9 Sachem-MR            1:39.07    1:31.29        
                  42.91     1:31.29 (48.38)                                        
  7 Corcoran, Annabell  10 UN-LI-MR             1:33.30    1:32.53        
                  44.45     1:32.53 (48.08)                                        
  8 Pompay, Melody R    10 LIE-MR               1:34.89    1:33.02        
                  45.11     1:33.02 (47.91)                                        
  9 Taylor, Victoria A  10 IA-MR                1:40.39    1:34.69        
                  45.18     1:34.69 (49.51)                                        
 10 Meringolo, Gabriel  10 LIE-MR               1:34.81    1:34.88        
                  45.23     1:34.88 (49.65)                                        
 11 Ryan, Emily R       10 LIND-MR              1:36.63    1:35.14        
                  45.70     1:35.14 (49.44)                                        
 12 Burns, Julia        10 LBA-MR               1:48.08    1:35.66        
                  45.02     1:35.66 (50.64)                                        
 13 Ortof, Natalie R    10 LIE-MR               1:32.26    1:36.58        
                  44.93     1:36.58 (51.65)                                        
 14 Kelly, Rose E       10 LIE-MR               1:41.21    1:37.99        
                  46.35     1:37.99 (51.64)                                        
 15 Vitale, Serafina    10 LBA-MR               1:38.95    1:38.00        
                  46.54     1:38.00 (51.46)                                        
 16 McLoughlin, Molly   10 LIE-MR               1:38.89    1:40.11        
                  48.00     1:40.11 (52.11)                                        
 17 Guo, Eva J           9 LIE-MR               1:40.21    1:40.73        
                  48.41     1:40.73 (52.32)                                        
 18 Wilkins, Hazel S     8 LIE-MR               1:46.43    1:42.19        
                  48.83     1:42.19 (53.36)                                        
 19 Price, Kacie A      10 LIE-MR               1:46.46    1:42.98        
                  47.98     1:42.98 (55.00)                                        
 20 Burns, Emily        10 LBA-MR               1:46.61    1:43.50        
                  50.89     1:43.50 (52.61)                                        
 21 Babel, Kristen M     9 LIE-MR               1:44.66    1:43.65        
                  50.25     1:43.65 (53.40)                                        
 22 Thomas, Mackenzie    8 IA-MR                1:45.12    1:44.08        
                  51.84     1:44.08 (52.24)                                        
 23 Dunn, Josephine L   10 WISC-MR              1:46.59    1:44.22        
                  50.64     1:44.22 (53.58)                                        
 24 Waller, Brooke       9 LBA-MR               1:49.16    1:44.47        
                  49.64     1:44.47 (54.83)                                        
 25 Kraff, Allyson R    10 LIE-MR               1:48.05    1:46.40        
                  50.24     1:46.40 (56.16)                                        
 26 Techera, Lucia      10 LBA-MR               1:50.52    1:47.46        
                  50.78     1:47.46 (56.68)                                        
 27 Noonan, Meaghan      8 CIY-MR               2:26.88    1:49.08        
                  52.14     1:49.08 (56.94)                                        
 28 Rappaport, Caitlin   9 LIE-MR               1:55.45    1:50.27        
                  51.33     1:50.27 (58.94)                                        
 29 Choa, Kristina       9 LIE-MR                    NT    1:50.69        
                  50.61   1:50.69 (1:00.08)                                        
 30 Greatsinger, Brook   9 WISC-MR              2:03.40    1:51.00        
                  53.55     1:51.00 (57.45)                                        
 31 Camacho, Kaitlin G  10 LIE-MR               1:56.19    1:51.39        
                  51.85     1:51.39 (59.54)                                        
 32 Gonzalez, Caitlyn   10 IA-MR                2:09.10    1:51.60        
                  52.85     1:51.60 (58.75)                                        
 33 Hughes, Nicole G     9 LIE-MR               1:51.23    1:52.09        
 34 Zarmakoupis, Vicky   9 Bcny-MR              1:46.00    1:52.90        
                  55.64     1:52.90 (57.26)                                        
 35 Bianchi, Caitlin M  10 LIE-MR                    NT    1:53.60        
                  53.68     1:53.60 (59.92)                                        
 36 McDonnell, Emily     9 LBA-MR               1:50.79    1:54.18        
                  56.04     1:54.18 (58.14)                                        
 37 Dooley, Olivia       9 LIE-MR               1:59.89    1:54.33        
                  53.84   1:54.33 (1:00.49)                                        
 38 Casement, Rachelle   9 Farmingdale-MR       1:47.81    1:54.45        
                  54.14   1:54.45 (1:00.31)                                        
 39 Meringolo, Olivia    9 LIE-MR               2:20.39    1:54.59        
                  55.40     1:54.59 (59.19)                                        
 40 McKevitt, Katelyn   10 WISC-MR              2:05.38    1:55.15        
                  54.61   1:55.15 (1:00.54)                                        
 41 Zarmakoupis, Athen   7 Bcny-MR              2:03.00    1:55.38        
                  55.91     1:55.38 (59.47)                                        
 42 Murphy, Caitlin E    9 LIE-MR               2:00.18    1:55.81        
                  55.83     1:55.81 (59.98)                                        
 43 Dolan, Caroline     10 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:56.23        
                  56.41     1:56.23 (59.82)                                        
 44 Gibson, Grace M      9 LBA-MR               2:10.00    2:02.75        
                  59.28   2:02.75 (1:03.47)                                        
 45 Scala, Claudia C     8 LIE-MR               2:25.45    2:03.18        
                  57.99   2:03.18 (1:05.19)                                        
 46 Ekstrom, Madison     9 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:04.01        
                  59.72   2:04.01 (1:04.29)                                        
 47 Cannatella, Maggie  10 LIE-MR               1:57.08    2:04.23        
                  58.66   2:04.23 (1:05.57)                                        
 48 Liebowitz, Arianna   9 LIND-MR              2:02.99    2:04.36        
                1:00.20   2:04.36 (1:04.16)                                        
 49 Lagattolla, Avery   10 IA-MR                2:14.96    2:04.61        
                  59.93   2:04.61 (1:04.68)                                        
 50 Lerner, Ayla P       8 LIE-MR                    NT    2:08.38        
                  57.89   2:08.38 (1:10.49)                                        
 51 Jhong, Sara          8 LIE-MR                    NT    2:10.68        
                1:01.32   2:10.68 (1:09.36)                                        
 52 Murphy, Erin C       8 LIE-MR               2:05.68    2:11.99        
                1:03.77   2:11.99 (1:08.22)                                        
 53 Lew, Katie G         7 LIE-MR               2:26.79    2:23.88        
                1:05.69   2:23.88 (1:18.19)                                        
 54 Ramon, Amy           8 LBA-MR               2:15.00    2:27.69        
 -- Walsh, Stephanie M   8 LIE-MR               2:34.11         DQ        
                1:04.60        DQ (1:15.02)                                        
 -- Maher, Mary Kate     8 LBA-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
                  57.06        DQ (1:05.25)                                        
 -- Tsybysheva, Julia    9 North Shore-MR       2:00.00         DQ        
                  58.37        DQ (1:07.98)                                        
 -- Silverman, Alexia   10 LIND-MR              1:52.99         DQ        
                  48.99          DQ (51.15)                                        
 -- DeMeo, Allison       8 LBA-MR               2:20.00         DQ        
                1:13.14        DQ (1:22.07)                                        
 -- Tse, Jalyn A         6 CIY-MR               2:30.11         DQ        
                1:01.63        DQ (1:08.74)                                        
 -- Fagan, Meredith     10 LBA-MR               2:15.00         DQ        
                  54.98        DQ (1:03.36)                                        
 -- Cassell, Gretel      6 LIE-MR               2:11.58         DQ        
                1:06.10        DQ (1:10.85)                                        
 -- Du, Maritha L       10 LIE-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  52.75          DQ (55.44)                                        
 -- Mackay, Rianna      10 LBA-MR               2:15.00         DQ        
                1:08.48        DQ (1:21.88)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LI, Sandra          10 UN-LI-MR               33.55      31.74        
  2 Zhang, Crystal      10 GATE-MR                33.70      33.34        
  3 Levin, Emma         10 LBA-MR                 34.45      33.99        
  4 Corcoran, Annabell  10 UN-LI-MR               34.27      34.17        
  5 Pompay, Melody R    10 LIE-MR                 35.29      35.14        
  6 Cassell, Sigrid G   10 LIE-MR                 34.37      35.17        
  7 Freund, Jessica N   10 Sachem-MR              34.94      35.96        
  8 Kuester, Garrity A  10 LIE-MR                 37.88      36.64        
  9 Meringolo, Gabriel  10 LIE-MR                 36.66      37.16        
 10 Ryan, Emily R       10 LIND-MR                37.63      37.53        
 11 Kelly, Rose E       10 LIE-MR                 43.67      37.77        
 12 Price, Kacie A      10 LIE-MR                 41.15      38.96        
 13 Kraff, Allyson R    10 LIE-MR                 40.96      39.20        
 14 McLoughlin, Molly   10 LIE-MR                 42.26      39.83        
 15 Wilkins, Hazel S     8 LIE-MR                 43.20      39.87        
 16 Vitale, Serafina    10 LBA-MR                 43.18      40.00        
 17 Ortof, Natalie R    10 LIE-MR                 38.59      40.79        
 18 Kopp, Emma J        10 CSC-MR                 43.51      41.24        
 19 Silverman, Alexia   10 LIND-MR                48.99      41.83        
 20 Davi, Julia         10 WISC-MR                47.80      42.44        
 21 Stanford, Catherin   8 LBA-MR                 45.31      42.76        
 22 Burns, Emily        10 LBA-MR                 57.50      42.77        
 23 Fagan, Meredith     10 LBA-MR               1:00.00      42.80        
 24 Colefield, Sarah B  10 CSC-MR                 45.03      42.88        
 25 Choa, Kristina       9 LIE-MR                 55.65      42.89        
 26 Donlevy, Kelly A     9 CIY-MR                 46.41      43.18        
 27 Berman, Dara R       9 North Shore-MR         48.94      43.69        
 28 Salcedo, Bianca M   10 UN-MR                  44.29      44.08        
 29 McDonnell, Emily     9 LBA-MR                 44.17      44.13        
 30 Du, Maritha L       10 LIE-MR                    NT      45.58        
 31 Meringolo, Olivia    9 LIE-MR                 50.09      46.07        
 32 Giordano, Colleen   10 LIND-MR                47.08      46.66        
 33 Ha, Joanne          10 CIY-MR                 48.57      46.67        
 34 Carr, Ciara         10 LBA-MR                 47.92      47.02        
 35 Casement, Rachelle   9 Farmingdale-MR         47.21      47.46        
 36 Techera, Lucia      10 LBA-MR                 56.63      47.62        
 37 Murphy, Caitlin E    9 LIE-MR                 50.89      48.06        
 38 Guo, Eva J           9 LIE-MR                 50.21      48.15        
 38 Babel, Kristen M     9 LIE-MR                 52.23      48.15        
 40 Liebowitz, Arianna   9 LIND-MR                50.10      48.25        
 41 Wetherbee, Hailey    9 IA-MR                  48.21      48.62        
 42 Armetta, Shelby L   10 WISC-MR                59.90      48.82        
 43 Carmody, Elizabeth   9 LBA-MR               1:00.00      49.27        
 44 Demieri, Emily      10 WISC-MR                54.97      49.66        
 45 Donlevy, Maggie M    7 CIY-MR               1:05.44      51.32        
 45 Schilling, Leigha    9 CSC-MR                    NT      51.32        
 47 McKevitt, Katelyn   10 WISC-MR                56.65      51.62        
 48 Lagattolla, Emma G   9 IA-MR                  52.99      51.79        
 49 Chen, Kira           6 Bcny-MR                48.00      52.44        
 50 Rappaport, Caitlin   9 LIE-MR               1:02.15      52.77        
 51 Tsybysheva, Julia    9 North Shore-MR         55.00      53.10        
 52 Bice, Casey C        7 LIE-MR                 53.33      53.13        
 53 Siegel, Carly       10 LBA-MR                 50.13      54.03        
 54 Greatsinger, Brook   9 WISC-MR                53.06      55.04        
 55 Muzinic, Devin E     9 LIE-MR                 55.65      55.88        
 56 Planken, Nicole      9 LBA-MR               1:09.40      56.09        
 57 Farrell, Katherine   9 LBA-MR                    NT      56.38        
 58 Murphy, Erin C       8 LIE-MR               1:05.50      57.44        
 59 Garcia, Emma        10 LIND-MR                53.99      58.64        
 60 DelMONICO, Daria J  10 LIND-MR              1:03.99      58.79        
 61 Schipf, Anna L       9 WISC-MR                55.00      59.12        
 62 Lettieri, Emma       9 CSC-MR               1:03.32      59.94        
 63 Ramon, Amy           8 LBA-MR                 58.63    1:00.16        
 64 Ha, Joy              9 CIY-MR               1:08.44    1:02.46        
 65 Scala, Claudia C     8 LIE-MR               1:05.09    1:02.51        
 66 Dilsner-Lopez, Mal  10 LBA-MR                 50.00    1:02.98        
 -- Camacho, Kaitlin G  10 LIE-MR               1:55.49         DQ        
 -- Maher, Mary Kate     8 LBA-MR                 54.79         DQ        
 -- Nazarov, Lolita A   10 North Shore-MR       1:20.00         DQ        
 -- Walsh, Stephanie M   8 LIE-MR                 48.78         DQ        
 -- Harkins, Hannah      9 LBA-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Callahan, Katherin   9 LIE-MR                 57.67         DQ        
 -- Prechtel, Victoria   9 LBA-MR                 50.00         DQ        
 -- Bianchi, Caitlin M  10 LIE-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LI, Sandra          10 UN-LI-MR             1:12.01    1:09.10        
                  32.51     1:09.10 (36.59)                                        
  2 Corcoran, Annabell  10 UN-LI-MR             1:18.85    1:14.61        
                  35.16     1:14.61 (39.45)                                        
  3 Zhang, Crystal      10 GATE-MR              1:14.91    1:15.79        
                  35.61     1:15.79 (40.18)                                        
  4 Cassell, Sigrid G   10 LIE-MR               1:24.52    1:19.40        
                  36.27     1:19.40 (43.13)                                        
  5 Freund, Jessica N   10 Sachem-MR            1:22.46    1:19.75        
                  37.66     1:19.75 (42.09)                                        
  6 Pompay, Melody R    10 LIE-MR               1:31.58    1:22.68        
  7 Levin, Emma         10 LBA-MR               1:40.24    1:22.75        
                  36.85     1:22.75 (45.90)                                        
  8 Pasion, Valerie B   10 LIE-MR                    NT    1:23.37        
                  38.38     1:23.37 (44.99)                                        
  9 Ryan, Emily R       10 LIND-MR              1:33.76    1:23.98        
                  38.38     1:23.98 (45.60)                                        
 10 Meringolo, Gabriel  10 LIE-MR               1:30.97    1:25.53        
                  39.38     1:25.53 (46.15)                                        
 11 Kelly, Rose E       10 LIE-MR               1:30.57    1:27.37        
                  39.47     1:27.37 (47.90)                                        
 12 Kuester, Garrity A  10 LIE-MR               1:46.19    1:27.64        
                  38.94     1:27.64 (48.70)                                        
 13 Wang, Lynne          9 CENT-MR              1:55.56    1:33.33        
                  41.31     1:33.33 (52.02)                                        
 14 Kraff, Allyson R    10 LIE-MR               1:34.63    1:36.50        
                  43.33     1:36.50 (53.17)                                        
 15 Price, Kacie A      10 LIE-MR               1:37.79    1:37.01        
                  42.53     1:37.01 (54.48)                                        
 16 Donlevy, Kelly A     9 CIY-MR               2:01.44    1:37.52        
                  45.18     1:37.52 (52.34)                                        
 17 McLoughlin, Molly   10 LIE-MR               1:41.18    1:40.19        
                  44.40     1:40.19 (55.79)                                        
 18 Wei, Wei             8 Bcny-MR              1:42.00    1:40.45        
                  46.23     1:40.45 (54.22)                                        
 19 Giordano, Colleen   10 LIND-MR              1:45.08    1:42.55        
                  47.30     1:42.55 (55.25)                                        
 20 Wilkins, Hazel S     8 LIE-MR               1:42.42    1:43.14        
                  45.17     1:43.14 (57.97)                                        
 21 Ha, Joanne          10 CIY-MR                    NT    1:45.16        
                  48.25     1:45.16 (56.91)                                        
 22 Murphy, Caitlin E    9 LIE-MR               2:01.69    1:52.25        
                  49.85   1:52.25 (1:02.40)                                        
 23 Tsybysheva, Julia    9 North Shore-MR       2:00.00    2:02.07        
                  56.93   2:02.07 (1:05.14)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LI, Sandra          10 UN-LI-MR             1:15.05    1:12.67        
                  33.59     1:12.67 (39.08)                                        
  2 Corcoran, Annabell  10 UN-LI-MR             1:18.58    1:16.49        
                  35.14     1:16.49 (41.35)                                        
  3 Cassell, Sigrid G   10 LIE-MR               1:19.31    1:16.55        
                  35.95     1:16.55 (40.60)                                        
  4 Russell, Leah C     10 CSC-MR               1:20.30    1:16.78        
                  35.65     1:16.78 (41.13)                                        
  5 Zhang, Crystal      10 GATE-MR              1:16.07    1:17.50        
  6 Freund, Jessica N   10 Sachem-MR            1:14.90    1:17.51        
                  36.91     1:17.51 (40.60)                                        
  7 Levin, Emma         10 LBA-MR               1:20.78    1:17.71        
                  36.28     1:17.71 (41.43)                                        
  8 Pompay, Melody R    10 LIE-MR               1:18.50    1:20.00        
                  36.93     1:20.00 (43.07)                                        
  9 Ryan, Emily R       10 LIND-MR              1:24.31    1:20.64        
                  37.90     1:20.64 (42.74)                                        
 10 Meringolo, Gabriel  10 LIE-MR               1:22.77    1:21.66        
                  37.60     1:21.66 (44.06)                                        
 11 Kelly, Rose E       10 LIE-MR               1:27.62    1:21.99        
                  36.80     1:21.99 (45.19)                                        
 12 Kopp, Emma J        10 CSC-MR               1:27.98    1:23.64        
                  38.64     1:23.64 (45.00)                                        
 13 Kuester, Garrity A  10 LIE-MR               1:24.89    1:24.77        
                  39.29     1:24.77 (45.48)                                        
 14 Kraff, Allyson R    10 LIE-MR               1:30.90    1:25.94        
                  40.55     1:25.94 (45.39)                                        
 15 Fisher, Jocelyn      9 Sachem-MR            1:29.36    1:26.21        
                  41.66     1:26.21 (44.55)                                        
 15 McLoughlin, Molly   10 LIE-MR               1:27.78    1:26.21        
                  40.36     1:26.21 (45.85)                                        
 17 Burns, Emily        10 LBA-MR               1:33.51    1:26.98        
                  40.48     1:26.98 (46.50)                                        
 18 Ortof, Natalie R    10 LIE-MR               1:28.53    1:27.05        
                  40.98     1:27.05 (46.07)                                        
 19 Taylor, Victoria A  10 IA-MR                1:36.58    1:28.51        
                  41.48     1:28.51 (47.03)                                        
 20 Silverman, Alexia   10 LIND-MR              1:32.86    1:29.55        
                  43.23     1:29.55 (46.32)                                        
 21 Thomas, Mackenzie    8 IA-MR                2:00.91    1:30.29        
                  40.57     1:30.29 (49.72)                                        
 22 Colefield, Sarah B  10 CSC-MR               1:43.94    1:30.47        
                  41.67     1:30.47 (48.80)                                        
 23 Salcedo, Bianca M   10 UN-MR                1:32.07    1:30.68        
                  43.01     1:30.68 (47.67)                                        
 24 Waller, Brooke       9 LBA-MR               1:35.78    1:30.93        
                  43.49     1:30.93 (47.44)                                        
 25 Dunn, Josephine L   10 WISC-MR              1:42.55    1:31.24        
                  43.55     1:31.24 (47.69)                                        
 26 Donlevy, Kelly A     9 CIY-MR               1:34.47    1:31.30        
                  41.40     1:31.30 (49.90)                                        
 27 Wilkins, Hazel S     8 LIE-MR               1:36.64    1:31.41        
                  43.49     1:31.41 (47.92)                                        
 28 Stanford, Catherin   8 LBA-MR               1:36.67    1:31.58        
                  43.50     1:31.58 (48.08)                                        
 29 Price, Kacie A      10 LIE-MR               1:34.70    1:32.90        
                  42.77     1:32.90 (50.13)                                        
 30 Giordano, Colleen   10 LIND-MR              1:38.73    1:35.59        
                  44.50     1:35.59 (51.09)                                        
 31 Choa, Kristina       9 LIE-MR               1:37.23    1:35.90        
 32 Babel, Kristen M     9 LIE-MR               1:36.63    1:36.00        
                  47.30     1:36.00 (48.70)                                        
 33 Meringolo, Olivia    9 LIE-MR               1:49.88    1:36.08        
                  45.59     1:36.08 (50.49)                                        
 34 Guo, Eva J           9 LIE-MR               1:39.26    1:37.64        
                  47.77     1:37.64 (49.87)                                        
 35 Zarmakoupis, Vicky   9 Bcny-MR              1:32.00    1:37.86        
                  47.10     1:37.86 (50.76)                                        
 36 Skarren, Kaley       9 LBA-MR               1:41.78    1:39.39        
                  47.19     1:39.39 (52.20)                                        
 37 Casement, Rachelle   9 Farmingdale-MR       1:39.25    1:40.30        
                  46.97     1:40.30 (53.33)                                        
 38 Murphy, Caitlin E    9 LIE-MR               1:44.49    1:40.98        
                  47.99     1:40.98 (52.99)                                        
 39 Sheinberg, Faith     9 LBA-MR               1:51.63    1:41.40        
                  46.71     1:41.40 (54.69)                                        
 40 Demieri, Emily      10 WISC-MR              1:49.22    1:42.23        
                  48.09     1:42.23 (54.14)                                        
 41 Dolan, Caroline     10 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:42.35        
                  47.57     1:42.35 (54.78)                                        
 42 Donlevy, Maggie M    7 CIY-MR               2:05.44    1:42.86        
                  47.54     1:42.86 (55.32)                                        
 43 Schilling, Leigha    9 CSC-MR               2:20.97    1:44.01        
                  47.82     1:44.01 (56.19)                                        
 44 Cody, Rachel A      10 IA-MR                1:59.21    1:44.59        
                  50.01     1:44.59 (54.58)                                        
 45 Bice, Casey C        7 LIE-MR               1:52.32    1:45.12        
                  51.00     1:45.12 (54.12)                                        
 46 Hughes, Nicole G     9 LIE-MR               1:49.58    1:45.76        
                  51.42     1:45.76 (54.34)                                        
 47 Noonan, Meaghan      8 CIY-MR               1:47.21    1:46.00        
                  52.96     1:46.00 (53.04)                                        
 48 Gibson, Grace M      9 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:46.65        
                  51.11     1:46.65 (55.54)                                        
 49 Lagattolla, Avery   10 IA-MR                2:04.99    1:47.32        
                  50.91     1:47.32 (56.41)                                        
 50 Dooley, Olivia       9 LIE-MR               1:54.54    1:48.78        
                  52.57     1:48.78 (56.21)                                        
 51 Collmar, Yilinna     6 FLY-MR                    NT    1:48.82        
                  21.35   1:48.82 (1:27.47)                                        
 52 Siegel, Carly       10 LBA-MR               1:49.77    1:50.09        
                  52.34     1:50.09 (57.75)                                        
 53 Lovasz, Isabela H    8 FLY-MR                    NT    1:51.79        
                  49.73   1:51.79 (1:02.06)                                        
 54 Muzinic, Devin E     9 LIE-MR               1:53.21    1:51.99        
                  50.98   1:51.99 (1:01.01)                                        
 55 Jhong, Sara          8 LIE-MR                    NT    1:52.39        
                  52.54     1:52.39 (59.85)                                        
 56 Sharif, Zoe M        8 FLY-MR               2:09.69    1:54.66        
                  53.12   1:54.66 (1:01.54)                                        
 57 DelMONICO, Daria J  10 LIND-MR              2:16.99    1:54.68        
                  51.93   1:54.68 (1:02.75)                                        
 58 Ha, Joy              9 CIY-MR               2:02.40    1:56.52        
                  56.22   1:56.52 (1:00.30)                                        
 59 Murphy, Erin C       8 LIE-MR               2:01.25    1:57.88        
                  58.65     1:57.88 (59.23)                                        
 60 Coryat, Talia M      9 LIE-MR                    NT    1:59.89        
                  57.12   1:59.89 (1:02.77)                                        
 61 Scala, Claudia C     8 LIE-MR               1:56.56    2:03.53        
                  59.60   2:03.53 (1:03.93)                                        
 62 Ramirez, Leslye F    7 FLY-MR               2:17.02    2:04.21        
 63 Moon, Laura          8 FLY-MR               2:08.28    2:06.63        
                  56.94   2:06.63 (1:09.69)                                        
 64 Garcia, Emma        10 LIND-MR              2:05.99    2:10.15        
                  58.57   2:10.15 (1:11.58)                                        
 -- Ha, Joanne          10 CIY-MR               1:37.27         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  45.73          DQ (50.06)                                        
 -- Lerner, Ayla P       8 LIE-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  59.58        DQ (1:10.54)                                        
 -- DeMeo, Allison       8 LBA-MR               2:15.00         DQ        
                1:19.51        DQ (1:23.81)                                        
 -- Schwetz, Danielle    9 LIE-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  57.39        DQ (1:07.49)                                        
 -- Stefanik, Alexandr   9 LIE-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Gupta, Eesha A       8 North Shore-MR       2:00.00         DQ        
                1:01.98        DQ (1:08.51)                                        
 -- Tse, Jalyn A         6 CIY-MR               2:21.00         DQ        
                1:01.23        DQ (1:00.02)                                        
 -- Thomas, Christine    7 FLY-MR                    NT         DQ        
                1:02.11        DQ (1:30.36)                                        
 -- Farrell, Katherine   9 LBA-MR               1:57.50         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  52.34        DQ (1:00.26)                                        
 -- Liebowitz, Arianna   9 LIND-MR              2:04.93         DQ        
                  48.63          DQ (54.32)                                        
 -- Willard, Daisy       9 LBA-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
                  50.43        DQ (1:04.13)                                        
 -- Carpenter, Paige     9 LBA-MR               1:51.52         DQ        
                  54.42          DQ (49.86)                                        
 -- Cannatella, Maggie  10 LIE-MR               1:47.92         DQ        
                  49.61          DQ (56.72)                                        
 -- Carr, Ciara         10 LBA-MR               2:15.00         DQ        
                  48.54          DQ (58.86)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LI, Sandra          10 UN-LI-MR             2:37.25    2:34.06        
                  33.64     1:12.55 (38.91)     2:00.77 (48.22)     2:34.06 (33.29)
  2 Corcoran, Annabell  10 UN-LI-MR             2:46.90    2:42.92        
                  36.70     1:18.73 (42.03)     2:08.03 (49.30)     2:42.92 (34.89)
  3 Cassell, Sigrid G   10 LIE-MR               2:46.23    2:43.17        
                  35.91     1:19.67 (43.76)     2:08.49 (48.82)     2:43.17 (34.68)
  4 Pompay, Melody R    10 LIE-MR               2:48.83    2:43.34        
                  36.87     1:19.21 (42.34)     2:08.30 (49.09)     2:43.34 (35.04)
  5 Zhang, Crystal      10 GATE-MR              2:44.50    2:45.13        
                  35.69     1:18.12 (42.43)     2:07.46 (49.34)     2:45.13 (37.67)
  6 Levin, Emma         10 LBA-MR               3:07.51    2:50.43        
                  38.47     1:22.79 (44.32)     2:12.68 (49.89)     2:50.43 (37.75)
  7 Meringolo, Gabriel  10 LIE-MR               3:15.43    2:52.88        
                  37.92     1:21.27 (43.35)     2:13.73 (52.46)     2:52.88 (39.15)
  8 Ryan, Emily R       10 LIND-MR              3:16.81    2:54.81        
                  40.16     1:25.47 (45.31)     2:17.75 (52.28)     2:54.81 (37.06)
  9 Burns, Julia        10 LBA-MR               3:30.00    3:02.05        
                  42.42     1:28.70 (46.28)     2:21.56 (52.86)     3:02.05 (40.49)
 10 McLoughlin, Molly   10 LIE-MR               3:10.51    3:07.10        
                  42.90     1:29.91 (47.01)     2:25.38 (55.47)     3:07.10 (41.72)
 11 Burns, Emily        10 LBA-MR               3:15.00    3:08.63        
                  45.25     1:29.56 (44.31)     2:27.16 (57.60)     3:08.63 (41.47)
 12 Davi, Julia         10 WISC-MR              3:27.90    3:09.92        
                  44.09     1:31.29 (47.20)     2:30.98 (59.69)     3:09.92 (38.94)
 13 Kraff, Allyson R    10 LIE-MR               3:06.19    3:10.02        
                  41.76     1:31.26 (49.50)     2:30.04 (58.78)     3:10.02 (39.98)
 14 Vitale, Serafina    10 LBA-MR               3:07.47    3:11.36        
                  41.91     1:31.88 (49.97)     2:28.85 (56.97)     3:11.36 (42.51)
 15 Pikulik, Danielle    9 HAA-MR               3:22.41    3:14.13        
                  47.34     1:36.22 (48.88)     2:29.90 (53.68)     3:14.13 (44.23)
 16 Giordano, Colleen   10 LIND-MR              3:29.13    3:22.26        
                  47.78     1:35.84 (48.06)   2:39.98 (1:04.14)     3:22.26 (42.28)
 17 Ha, Joanne          10 CIY-MR               3:35.66    3:32.34        
                  49.03     1:44.35 (55.32)     2:42.04 (57.69)     3:32.34 (50.30)
 18 Patel, Nisha V      10 CIY-MR               4:11.48    3:35.14        
                  46.46     1:42.70 (56.24)   2:45.86 (1:03.16)     3:35.14 (49.28)
 19 Goodstone, Zoe K     9 UN-LI-MR                  NT    3:36.82        
                  49.22     1:43.11 (53.89)   2:47.55 (1:04.44)     3:36.82 (49.27)
 20 Dolan, Caroline     10 LBA-MR               3:45.00    3:39.51        
                  51.78     1:50.31 (58.53)   2:50.68 (1:00.37)     3:39.51 (48.83)
 21 Gibson, Grace M      9 LBA-MR               3:45.00    3:48.00        
                  54.07     1:50.46 (56.39)   2:53.88 (1:03.42)     3:48.00 (54.12)
 -- Techera, Lucia      10 LBA-MR               3:45.00         DQ        
                  54.62     1:51.02 (56.40)     2:49.09 (58.07)          DQ (52.77)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Kelli L    12 LIE-MR                 27.55      27.26        
  2 Seagraves, Bethany  12 North Shore-MR         27.00      27.28        
  3 Kanfer, Sarah M     12 IA-MR                     NT      27.51        
  4 Koehler, Sierra M   11 WISC-MR                   NT      27.69        
  5 Chow, Regina        11 GATE-MR                27.56      27.77        
  6 Aroesty, Maggie     11 LBA-MR                    NT      27.99        
  7 Bonvissuto, Carrie  12 LIE-MR                    NT      28.02        
  8 Kenlon, Grace E     12 LIE-MR                    NT      28.25        
  9 McCoy, Tara         12 CSC-MR                 28.89      28.46        
 10 Nembach, Kali T     12 LIE-MR                    NT      28.48        
 11 Aufort, Kate E      12 WISC-MR                   NT      28.79        
 12 Boyle, Erin         12 IA-MR                  28.39      28.84        
 13 Farrell, Caroline   11 LBA-MR                 29.65      28.95        
 14 Vassilieva, Valeri  12 UN-MR                  29.36      28.99        
 15 Flugman, Danielle   12 North Shore-MR            NT      29.10        
 16 Longo, Caroline     11 LBA-MR                 29.21      29.16        
 17 Brady, Claudia F    12 LIE-MR                 30.00      29.26        
 18 Reindl, Annie R     12 LIE-MR                    NT      29.35        
 19 Lee, Audrey         12 GATE-MR                28.99      29.58        
 20 Asanjarani, Ashley  12 CIY-MR                    NT      29.67        
 21 Rourk, Allison M    12 LIE-MR                 30.50      29.71        
 22 Harrington, Morgan  12 LBA-MR                 29.50      29.77        
 23 Wang, Carol         12 GATE-MR                   NT      29.80        
 24 Mulholland, Kylie   12 LIE-MR                    NT      29.97        
 24 Chase, Samantha     11 LBA-MR                    NT      29.97        
 24 Merino, Samantha A  11 CIY-MR                 30.49      29.97        
 27 Smerechniak, Jilli  11 WISC-MR                30.67      30.16        
 28 Zawatson, Cassidy   11 UN-LI-MR                  NT      30.29        
 28 Lou, Erica          12 Bcny-MR                29.50      30.29        
 30 Guo, Jenna J        11 LIE-MR                    NT      30.38        
 31 Ng, Jasmine         11 GATE-MR                30.34      30.42        
 32 Conte, Katie M      11 LIE-MR                    NT      30.50        
 33 Solis, Gabriela     11 LBA-MR                    NT      30.54        
 34 Kiernan, Emily      11 Farmingdale-MR         30.69      30.65        
 35 Henry, Julia L      12 LIE-MR                 30.61      30.70        
 36 Miou, Grace         11 Bcny-MR                   NT      30.71        
 37 Baldassare, Brooke  12 WISC-MR                30.61      30.75        
 38 Harrington, Brooke  11 LBA-MR                 31.80      30.84        
 39 Giordano, Julia L   11 LIE-MR                 30.70      31.15        
 40 Savino, Chloe M     12 LIE-MR                    NT      31.22        
 41 Swenton, Jamie      12 LIND-MR                   NT      31.31        
 42 Crocker, Carolyn    12 LBA-MR                 31.59      31.40        
 43 Graning, Morgan E   12 IA-MR                  31.58      31.53        
 44 Magsuci, Alexa      12 CIY-MR                    NT      31.67        
 45 Ciszewski, Emilly   11 LIND-MR                33.44      31.68        
 46 Williams, Shannon   12 WISC-MR                   NT      31.87        
 47 Jannsen, Cassandra  11 North Shore-MR            NT      32.09        
 48 Nieves, Daniella M  12 WISC-MR                   NT      32.29        
 49 Gonzales, Miranda   11 LIE-MR                    NT      32.30        
 50 Stevens, Jenna      11 LBA-MR                    NT      32.33        
 51 Ferretti, Gianna M  12 Farmingdale-MR            NT      32.41        
 52 Biviano, Julia P    11 Sachem-MR                 NT      32.54        
 53 Coryat, Anjali M    12 LIE-MR                    NT      32.68        
 54 Scandalios, Cassie  11 CIY-MR                 32.84      32.81        
 55 Maroney, Shannon    12 LBA-MR                 33.41      32.94        
 56 Pereira, Analisa N  12 CIY-MR                    NT      33.10        
 57 Smith, Megan E      11 LIE-MR                 32.54      33.21        
 58 Klicpera, Samantha  12 Farmingdale-MR            NT      33.37        
 59 Orlando, Briana J   12 LIE-MR                    NT      33.40        
 60 Giordano, Amanda    12 Farmingdale-MR            NT      33.58        
 61 Hosking, Haley      11 Farmingdale-MR         50.50      33.73        
 62 Gasic, Doris        11 RI Marlins-MR          35.43      33.75        
 63 Waller, Brittany    12 LBA-MR                 34.57      33.78        
 64 Weinhofer, Nicole   12 Sachem-MR                 NT      33.79        
 65 Small, Sydney V     11 UN-MR                     NT      34.39        
 66 Schwartz, Hailey B  11 CSC-MR                 34.48      34.56        
 67 Siegel, Blaine      11 LBA-MR                 34.11      34.57        
 68 Serena-Schilling,   12 CIY-MR                    NT      34.58        
 69 Cummings, Jordyn D  11 WISC-MR                36.76      34.73        
 70 Miller, Angelina    12 Sachem-MR                 NT      34.83        
 71 Pyros, Jonna        11 Farmingdale-MR         36.08      34.98        
 72 Bradley, Katie A    12 WISC-MR                   NT      35.14        
 73 Rogan, Emily E      11 LIE-MR                    NT      35.18        
 74 Benneche, Hannah R  11 WISC-MR                   NT      35.51        
 75 Clabby, Bridget M   11 CIY-MR                    NT      35.53        
 76 Kelly, Cara A       11 LBA-MR                 40.00      36.02        
 76 Pyros, Lola-Marie   11 Farmingdale-MR            NT      36.02        
 78 Culkin, Shannon M   11 WISC-MR                44.99      36.17        
 79 Foley, Jillian R    12 CIY-MR                 35.61      36.27        
 80 Achil, Shabie J     11 LIE-MR                 38.39      36.35        
 81 Angel, Mikayla E    11 LIE-MR                 42.32      36.96        
 82 Salem, Marissa      12 LBA-MR                    NT      37.08        
 83 Mirzoyev, Beatrice  11 Shy-Mr-MR              39.67      37.28        
 84 Nash, Megan         11 Farmingdale-MR         50.50      37.64        
 85 Schuppert, Christi  11 CSC-MR                    NT      37.87        
 86 Kranitz, Lindsay    11 LBA-MR                    NT      38.12        
 87 Quinlan, Shannon M  11 CIY-MR                 38.00      38.24        
 88 Kaja, Morgan        12 LBA-MR                    NT      38.73        
 89 Perrone, Noelle M   11 LIE-MR                 39.18      39.76        
 90 Dolan, Grace E      11 LBA-MR                    NT      39.95        
 91 Vatsia, Shveta K    11 LIE-MR                    NT      41.14        
 92 Tedesco, Phoebe R   12 CSC-MR                 42.33      42.51        
 93 Kabata, Maya V      11 LIND-MR                   NT      44.54        
 94 Orlando, Jacquelin  12 LIE-MR                 46.88      47.18        
 95 Gupta, Rhea         11 LIE-MR                    NT      47.23        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Kelli L    12 LIE-MR                 59.59      57.89        
                  27.98       57.89 (29.91)                                        
  2 Aroesty, Maggie     11 LBA-MR               1:01.58      59.97        
                  29.15       59.97 (30.82)                                        
  3 Chow, Regina        11 GATE-MR              1:00.66    1:00.05        
                  29.37     1:00.05 (30.68)                                        
  4 Seagraves, Bethany  12 North Shore-MR       1:02.64    1:00.32        
                  29.07     1:00.32 (31.25)                                        
  5 Boyle, Erin         12 IA-MR                1:02.04    1:00.59        
                  29.13     1:00.59 (31.46)                                        
  6 Bonvissuto, Carrie  12 LIE-MR               1:02.99    1:01.07        
                  29.51     1:01.07 (31.56)                                        
  7 Longo, Caroline     11 LBA-MR               1:03.73    1:01.40        
                  29.54     1:01.40 (31.86)                                        
  8 Kanfer, Sarah M     12 IA-MR                1:01.12    1:01.64        
                  29.27     1:01.64 (32.37)                                        
  9 Harrington, Morgan  12 LBA-MR               1:04.17    1:02.32        
                  29.47     1:02.32 (32.85)                                        
 10 Koehler, Sierra M   11 WISC-MR              1:02.74    1:02.54        
                  29.75     1:02.54 (32.79)                                        
 11 Aufort, Kate E      12 WISC-MR              1:03.70    1:02.84        
                  30.14     1:02.84 (32.70)                                        
 12 Hart, Ashley J      11 North Shore-MR       1:05.15    1:02.97        
                  30.24     1:02.97 (32.73)                                        
 13 Farrell, Caroline   11 LBA-MR               1:03.20    1:03.27        
                  30.83     1:03.27 (32.44)                                        
 14 Lee, Audrey         12 GATE-MR              1:05.99    1:03.34        
                  30.12     1:03.34 (33.22)                                        
 15 Wang, Carol         12 GATE-MR              1:02.49    1:03.35        
                  30.50     1:03.35 (32.85)                                        
 16 McCoy, Tara         12 CSC-MR               1:02.64    1:03.49        
                  29.76     1:03.49 (33.73)                                        
 17 Reindl, Annie R     12 LIE-MR               1:05.09    1:03.50        
                  30.06     1:03.50 (33.44)                                        
 18 Sarabia, Alexis S   11 CIY-MR               1:05.46    1:03.67        
                  30.14     1:03.67 (33.53)                                        
 19 Brady, Claudia F    12 LIE-MR               1:07.75    1:03.98        
                  30.80     1:03.98 (33.18)                                        
 20 Tutone, Marisa A    12 Sachem-MR            1:06.66    1:04.30        
                  30.72     1:04.30 (33.58)                                        
 21 Schillinger, Ally   12 LIE-MR               1:07.27    1:04.93        
                  31.46     1:04.93 (33.47)                                        
 22 Smerechniak, Jilli  11 WISC-MR              1:08.52    1:05.01        
                  29.90     1:05.01 (35.11)                                        
 23 Vennitti, Gabby M   12 CIY-MR               1:06.00    1:05.21        
                  30.60     1:05.21 (34.61)                                        
 24 Mulholland, Kylie   12 LIE-MR               1:03.87    1:05.30        
                  31.55     1:05.30 (33.75)                                        
 25 Rourk, Allison M    12 LIE-MR               1:06.12    1:05.40        
                  30.91     1:05.40 (34.49)                                        
 26 Guo, Jenna J        11 LIE-MR               1:06.42    1:05.44        
                  31.13     1:05.44 (34.31)                                        
 27 Chase, Samantha     11 LBA-MR               1:06.66    1:05.74        
                  31.61     1:05.74 (34.13)                                        
 28 Asanjarani, Ashley  12 CIY-MR               1:08.18    1:05.79        
                  31.23     1:05.79 (34.56)                                        
 29 Solis, Gabriela     11 LBA-MR               1:07.93    1:06.07        
                  31.57     1:06.07 (34.50)                                        
 30 Henry, Julia L      12 LIE-MR               1:06.26    1:06.23        
                  31.98     1:06.23 (34.25)                                        
 31 Ng, Jasmine         11 GATE-MR              1:07.53    1:06.83        
                  31.99     1:06.83 (34.84)                                        
 32 Vassilieva, Valeri  12 UN-MR                1:04.70    1:06.88        
                  32.45     1:06.88 (34.43)                                        
 33 Lou, Erica          12 Bcny-MR              1:06.00    1:06.91        
                  31.71     1:06.91 (35.20)                                        
 34 Zawatson, Cassidy   11 UN-LI-MR             1:06.01    1:07.22        
                  31.88     1:07.22 (35.34)                                        
 35 Standel, Sassy G    11 North Shore-MR       1:11.33    1:07.33        
                  32.37     1:07.33 (34.96)                                        
 36 Savino, Chloe M     12 LIE-MR               1:09.17    1:07.96        
                  32.97     1:07.96 (34.99)                                        
 37 Harrington, Brooke  11 LBA-MR               1:08.43    1:08.17        
                  33.02     1:08.17 (35.15)                                        
 38 Graning, Morgan E   12 IA-MR                1:10.01    1:08.45        
                  32.96     1:08.45 (35.49)                                        
 39 Giordano, Julia L   11 LIE-MR               1:10.34    1:08.97        
                  33.07     1:08.97 (35.90)                                        
 40 Jannsen, Cassandra  11 North Shore-MR       1:11.19    1:09.29        
                  32.89     1:09.29 (36.40)                                        
 41 Merino, Samantha A  11 CIY-MR               1:11.05    1:09.74        
                  33.35     1:09.74 (36.39)                                        
 42 Kiernan, Emily      11 Farmingdale-MR       1:10.47    1:09.87        
                  34.70     1:09.87 (35.17)                                        
 43 Nieves, Daniella M  12 WISC-MR              1:13.23    1:10.30        
                  32.88     1:10.30 (37.42)                                        
 44 Mauro, Sabrina      12 LIE-MR               1:12.92    1:10.53        
                  33.54     1:10.53 (36.99)                                        
 45 Lettieri, Samantha  11 CSC-MR               1:22.48    1:10.75        
                  33.67     1:10.75 (37.08)                                        
 46 Williams, Shannon   12 WISC-MR              1:09.47    1:10.76        
                  32.96     1:10.76 (37.80)                                        
 47 Stevens, Jenna      11 LBA-MR               1:11.44    1:11.82        
                  34.27     1:11.82 (37.55)                                        
 48 Ciszewski, Emilly   11 LIND-MR              1:12.93    1:11.95        
                  34.63     1:11.95 (37.32)                                        
 49 Klicpera, Samantha  12 Farmingdale-MR       1:14.58    1:12.30        
                  33.39     1:12.30 (38.91)                                        
 50 Pereira, Analisa N  12 CIY-MR               1:16.70    1:12.52        
                  34.47     1:12.52 (38.05)                                        
 51 Smith, Megan E      11 LIE-MR               1:14.27    1:12.63        
                  35.10     1:12.63 (37.53)                                        
 52 Waller, Brittany    12 LBA-MR               1:14.56    1:12.64        
                  34.46     1:12.64 (38.18)                                        
 53 LU, Elizabeth J     11 LIE-MR                    NT    1:13.29        
                  34.36     1:13.29 (38.93)                                        
 54 Gonzales, Miranda   11 LIE-MR               1:16.56    1:14.15        
                  34.88     1:14.15 (39.27)                                        
 55 Biviano, Julia P    11 Sachem-MR            1:14.76    1:14.27        
                  36.09     1:14.27 (38.18)                                        
 56 Boyle, Meghan       11 IA-MR                1:16.42    1:14.32        
                  35.52     1:14.32 (38.80)                                        
 57 Ferretti, Gianna M  12 Farmingdale-MR       1:15.58    1:15.05        
                  36.45     1:15.05 (38.60)                                        
 58 Kurianowicz, Anna   11 LIND-MR              1:17.71    1:15.30        
                  35.45     1:15.30 (39.85)                                        
 59 Plunkett, Olivia    12 LBA-MR               1:17.39    1:16.10        
                  36.56     1:16.10 (39.54)                                        
 60 Orlando, Briana J   12 LIE-MR               1:15.23    1:16.21        
                  35.47     1:16.21 (40.74)                                        
 61 Serena-Schilling,   12 CIY-MR               1:16.36    1:16.43        
                  35.26     1:16.43 (41.17)                                        
 62 Hosking, Haley      11 Farmingdale-MR       1:45.50    1:16.77        
                  37.44     1:16.77 (39.33)                                        
 63 Coryat, Anjali M    12 LIE-MR                    NT    1:17.96        
                  37.69     1:17.96 (40.27)                                        
 64 Yuabov, Esther B    12 CENT-MR                   NT    1:18.07        
                  37.12     1:18.07 (40.95)                                        
 65 Gasic, Doris        11 RI Marlins-MR        1:20.08    1:18.67        
                  37.50     1:18.67 (41.17)                                        
 66 Salem, Marissa      12 LBA-MR               1:14.81    1:18.74        
                  38.16     1:18.74 (40.58)                                        
 67 Siegel, Blaine      11 LBA-MR               1:16.99    1:19.04        
                  37.18     1:19.04 (41.86)                                        
 68 Brady, Mary K       11 CIY-MR               1:17.41    1:19.40        
                  37.88     1:19.40 (41.52)                                        
 69 Schwartz, Hailey B  11 CSC-MR               1:22.35    1:20.72        
                  37.65     1:20.72 (43.07)                                        
 70 Benneche, Hannah R  11 WISC-MR              1:23.60    1:20.84        
                  37.50     1:20.84 (43.34)                                        
 70 Clabby, Bridget M   11 CIY-MR                    NT    1:20.84        
                  37.70     1:20.84 (43.14)                                        
 72 Bandlamudi, Mahita  12 CIY-MR               1:26.07    1:20.91        
                  38.97     1:20.91 (41.94)                                        
 73 Chow, Belle         12 LIE-MR               1:20.91    1:21.12        
                  37.31     1:21.12 (43.81)                                        
 74 Culkin, Shannon M   11 WISC-MR              1:28.90    1:22.08        
                  38.28     1:22.08 (43.80)                                        
 75 Achil, Shabie J     11 LIE-MR               1:27.24    1:22.38        
                  38.25     1:22.38 (44.13)                                        
 75 Lin, Vivian         11 LIE-MR                    NT    1:22.38        
 77 Kaja, Morgan        12 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:23.08        
                  39.38     1:23.08 (43.70)                                        
 78 Cummings, Jordyn D  11 WISC-MR              1:25.70    1:23.65        
                  39.11     1:23.65 (44.54)                                        
 79 Mirzoyev, Beatrice  11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:28.45    1:24.65        
                  37.22     1:24.65 (47.43)                                        
 80 Small, Sydney V     11 UN-MR                1:15.16    1:26.01        
                  39.14     1:26.01 (46.87)                                        
 81 Perrone, Noelle M   11 LIE-MR               1:24.56    1:26.65        
                  42.13     1:26.65 (44.52)                                        
 82 Jones, Kayla        11 LBA-MR               1:23.72    1:26.77        
                  40.37     1:26.77 (46.40)                                        
 83 Nash, Megan         11 Farmingdale-MR       1:25.97    1:27.09        
                  41.33     1:27.09 (45.76)                                        
 84 Vatsia, Shveta K    11 LIE-MR               1:46.09    1:28.58        
                  41.84     1:28.58 (46.74)                                        
 85 Ryszawiec, Marceli  11 LIND-MR              1:55.99    1:29.88        
                  41.78     1:29.88 (48.10)                                        
 86 Quinlan, Shannon M  11 CIY-MR               1:36.22    1:32.19        
                  43.12     1:32.19 (49.07)                                        
 87 Huang, Kathy K      12 LIE-MR                    NT    1:32.76        
                  40.77     1:32.76 (51.99)                                        
 88 Orlando, Jacquelin  12 LIE-MR               1:45.19    1:37.41        
                  46.28     1:37.41 (51.13)                                        
 89 Terki, Dina E       11 LIE-MR               2:05.44    1:57.38        
                  50.38   1:57.38 (1:07.00)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Kelli L    12 LIE-MR               2:09.13    2:05.93        
                  28.77     1:00.87 (32.10)     1:33.33 (32.46)     2:05.93 (32.60)
  2 Bonvissuto, Carrie  12 LIE-MR               2:12.71    2:10.55        
                  29.35     1:02.81 (33.46)     1:37.03 (34.22)     2:10.55 (33.52)
  3 Nembach, Kali T     12 LIE-MR               2:20.81    2:14.16        
                  30.70     1:04.90 (34.20)     1:40.12 (35.22)     2:14.16 (34.04)
  4 Seagraves, Bethany  12 North Shore-MR       2:20.00    2:14.77        
                  30.24     1:05.28 (35.04)     1:40.50 (35.22)     2:14.77 (34.27)
  5 Schillinger, Ally   12 LIE-MR               2:22.36    2:15.67        
                  31.65     1:06.21 (34.56)     1:41.67 (35.46)     2:15.67 (34.00)
  6 Boyle, Erin         12 IA-MR                2:16.88    2:16.37        
                  30.34     1:04.75 (34.41)     1:40.83 (36.08)     2:16.37 (35.54)
  7 Reindl, Annie R     12 LIE-MR               2:18.72    2:18.34        
                  30.20     1:05.01 (34.81)     1:41.39 (36.38)     2:18.34 (36.95)
  8 Aufort, Kate E      12 WISC-MR              2:21.27    2:18.76        
                  31.04     1:05.87 (34.83)     1:42.51 (36.64)     2:18.76 (36.25)
  9 Asanjarani, Ashley  12 CIY-MR               2:29.63    2:19.36        
                  31.04     1:06.03 (34.99)     1:43.63 (37.60)     2:19.36 (35.73)
 10 Koehler, Sierra M   11 WISC-MR              2:19.53    2:19.69        
                  31.10     1:05.74 (34.64)     1:43.13 (37.39)     2:19.69 (36.56)
 11 Guo, Jenna J        11 LIE-MR               2:20.07    2:19.83        
                  32.32     1:07.65 (35.33)     1:44.49 (36.84)     2:19.83 (35.34)
 12 Chase, Samantha     11 LBA-MR               2:22.35    2:20.24        
                  31.61     1:07.01 (35.40)     1:43.49 (36.48)     2:20.24 (36.75)
 13 Brady, Claudia F    12 LIE-MR               2:28.90    2:22.32        
                  31.90     1:07.84 (35.94)     1:45.64 (37.80)     2:22.32 (36.68)
 14 Solis, Gabriela     11 LBA-MR               2:24.56    2:23.07        
                  32.11     1:08.80 (36.69)     1:46.33 (37.53)     2:23.07 (36.74)
 15 Zawatson, Cassidy   11 UN-LI-MR             2:22.86    2:24.34        
                  32.59     1:08.98 (36.39)     1:46.74 (37.76)     2:24.34 (37.60)
 16 Conte, Katie M      11 LIE-MR               2:27.12    2:25.80        
                  32.79     1:09.88 (37.09)     1:49.56 (39.68)     2:25.80 (36.24)
 17 Harrington, Brooke  11 LBA-MR               2:27.29    2:26.65        
                  33.20     1:10.52 (37.32)     1:48.88 (38.36)     2:26.65 (37.77)
 18 Tutone, Marisa A    12 Sachem-MR            2:30.00    2:26.95        
                  31.80     1:08.87 (37.07)     1:48.44 (39.57)     2:26.95 (38.51)
 19 Ng, Jasmine         11 GATE-MR              2:30.62    2:28.18        
                  32.87     1:11.09 (38.22)     1:49.96 (38.87)     2:28.18 (38.22)
 20 Stevens, Jenna      11 LBA-MR               2:35.66    2:33.39        
                  34.51     1:14.75 (40.24)     1:55.85 (41.10)     2:33.39 (37.54)
 21 Jannsen, Cassandra  11 North Shore-MR       2:36.27    2:34.18        
                  35.06     1:14.57 (39.51)     1:56.49 (41.92)     2:34.18 (37.69)
 22 Antonawich, Kathry  11 WISC-MR              2:32.80    2:34.25        
                  35.50     1:15.78 (40.28)     1:56.12 (40.34)     2:34.25 (38.13)
 23 Boyle, Meghan       11 IA-MR                2:44.71    2:41.46        
                  35.75     1:16.16 (40.41)     2:00.24 (44.08)     2:41.46 (41.22)
 24 Swenton, Jamie      12 LIND-MR              2:38.99    2:41.97        
                  33.97     1:15.59 (41.62)     1:59.45 (43.86)     2:41.97 (42.52)
 25 Gonzales, Miranda   11 LIE-MR               2:49.08    2:42.49        
                  34.80   2:42.49 (2:07.69)                                        
 26 Ciszewski, Emilly   11 LIND-MR              2:52.99    2:42.60        
                  35.69     1:16.45 (40.76)     2:00.06 (43.61)     2:42.60 (42.54)
 27 Kurianowicz, Anna   11 LIND-MR              2:50.99    2:44.32        
                  36.22   2:44.32 (2:08.10)                                        
 28 Siegel, Blaine      11 LBA-MR               2:48.89    2:44.41        
                  36.37     1:18.27 (41.90)     2:02.42 (44.15)     2:44.41 (41.99)
 29 Dolan, Grace E      11 LBA-MR               3:30.00    3:26.17        
                                                    2:30.12 ( )     3:26.17 (56.05)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Kelli L    12 LIE-MR               5:42.39    5:38.36        
                  30.48     1:03.79 (33.31)     1:37.86 (34.07)     2:12.21 (34.35)
        2:47.31 (35.10)     3:22.31 (35.00)     3:56.73 (34.42)     4:31.35 (34.62)
        5:05.06 (33.71)     5:38.36 (33.30)                                        
  2 Bonvissuto, Carrie  12 LIE-MR               6:06.85    5:45.24        
                  30.99     1:05.23 (34.24)     1:40.07 (34.84)     2:15.10 (35.03)
        2:50.43 (35.33)     3:26.12 (35.69)     4:01.90 (35.78)     4:36.81 (34.91)
        5:11.85 (35.04)     5:45.24 (33.39)                                        
  3 Longo, Caroline     11 LBA-MR               6:06.84    5:54.80        
                  30.22     1:04.30 (34.08)     1:39.23 (34.93)     2:15.61 (36.38)
        2:52.24 (36.63)     3:28.88 (36.64)     4:06.15 (37.27)     4:42.45 (36.30)
        5:19.80 (37.35)     5:54.80 (35.00)                                        
  4 Savino, Chloe M     12 LIE-MR               6:02.11    5:58.03        
                  31.82     1:06.59 (34.77)     1:42.82 (36.23)     2:18.97 (36.15)
        2:55.35 (36.38)     3:32.28 (36.93)     4:08.97 (36.69)     4:45.94 (36.97)
        5:22.71 (36.77)     5:58.03 (35.32)                                        
  5 Reindl, Annie R     12 LIE-MR               6:13.75    6:00.11        
                  31.61     1:07.59 (35.98)     1:44.05 (36.46)     2:20.74 (36.69)
        2:57.61 (36.87)     3:34.66 (37.05)     4:11.49 (36.83)     4:48.12 (36.63)
        5:24.77 (36.65)     6:00.11 (35.34)                                        
  6 Farrell, Caroline   11 LBA-MR               6:05.00    6:04.34        
                  31.82     1:08.04 (36.22)     1:45.61 (37.57)     2:22.69 (37.08)
        3:00.45 (37.76)     3:38.48 (38.03)     4:15.35 (36.87)     4:53.55 (38.20)
        5:29.91 (36.36)     6:04.34 (34.43)                                        
  7 Wang, Carol         12 GATE-MR              5:58.94    6:04.66        
                  31.43     1:06.00 (34.57)     1:43.02 (37.02)     2:20.84 (37.82)
        2:58.50 (37.66)     3:36.94 (38.44)     4:14.94 (38.00)     4:52.41 (37.47)
        5:30.37 (37.96)     6:04.66 (34.29)                                        
  8 Schillinger, Ally   12 LIE-MR               6:20.38    6:06.70        
                  32.81     1:08.60 (35.79)     1:45.10 (36.50)     2:22.85 (37.75)
        3:00.79 (37.94)     3:39.10 (38.31)     4:16.93 (37.83)     4:54.46 (37.53)
        5:31.86 (37.40)     6:06.70 (34.84)                                        
  9 Guo, Jenna J        11 LIE-MR               6:13.02    6:07.31        
                  32.93     1:09.61 (36.68)     1:47.34 (37.73)     2:25.40 (38.06)
        3:02.90 (37.50)     3:41.12 (38.22)     4:18.56 (37.44)     4:56.01 (37.45)
        5:33.03 (37.02)     6:07.31 (34.28)                                        
 10 Mulholland, Kylie   12 LIE-MR               6:06.12    6:09.33        
                  32.59     1:08.53 (35.94)     1:45.33 (36.80)     2:22.74 (37.41)
        3:00.73 (37.99)     3:38.10 (37.37)     4:16.48 (38.38)     4:54.98 (38.50)
        5:33.21 (38.23)     6:09.33 (36.12)                                        
 11 Brady, Claudia F    12 LIE-MR               6:29.57    6:09.77        
                  32.58     1:09.36 (36.78)     1:47.34 (37.98)     2:25.48 (38.14)
        3:03.52 (38.04)     3:41.28 (37.76)     4:19.43 (38.15)     4:56.97 (37.54)
        5:33.96 (36.99)     6:09.77 (35.81)                                        
 12 Koehler, Sierra M   11 WISC-MR              6:32.87    6:17.35        
                  32.88     1:10.85 (37.97)     1:48.92 (38.07)     2:27.58 (38.66)
        3:06.78 (39.20)     3:45.74 (38.96)     4:25.16 (39.42)     5:03.66 (38.50)
        5:41.92 (38.26)     6:17.35 (35.43)                                        
 13 Kanfer, Sarah M     12 IA-MR                6:32.66    6:24.29        
                  32.81     1:10.34 (37.53)     1:49.35 (39.01)     2:28.91 (39.56)
        3:08.08 (39.17)     3:48.07 (39.99)     4:28.24 (40.17)     5:08.34 (40.10)
        5:47.96 (39.62)     6:24.29 (36.33)                                        
 14 Zawatson, Cassidy   11 UN-LI-MR             6:22.71    6:29.60        
                  33.23     1:11.57 (38.34)     1:50.89 (39.32)     2:30.55 (39.66)
        3:10.44 (39.89)     3:50.24 (39.80)     4:30.34 (40.10)     5:10.77 (40.43)
        5:51.26 (40.49)     6:29.60 (38.34)                                        
 15 Baldassare, Brooke  12 WISC-MR              6:10.27    6:30.15        
                  33.20     1:12.09 (38.89)     1:53.18 (41.09)     2:32.87 (39.69)
        3:12.50 (39.63)     3:52.86 (40.36)     4:34.26 (41.40)     5:13.29 (39.03)
        5:51.57 (38.28)     6:30.15 (38.58)                                        
 16 McCoy, Tara         12 CSC-MR               6:30.12    6:38.35        
                  33.67     1:12.45 (38.78)     1:52.99 (40.54)     2:34.07 (41.08)
        3:14.83 (40.76)     3:56.54 (41.71)     4:39.06 (42.52)     5:20.34 (41.28)
        5:59.96 (39.62)     6:38.35 (38.39)                                        
 17 Williams, Shannon   12 WISC-MR              7:02.20    7:09.00        
                  38.86     1:21.74 (42.88)     2:06.10 (44.36)     2:50.26 (44.16)
        3:33.78 (43.52)     4:17.69 (43.91)     5:01.54 (43.85)     5:45.36 (43.82)
        6:28.73 (43.37)     7:09.00 (40.27)                                        
 18 Smith, Megan E      11 LIE-MR               7:15.11    7:11.82        
                  36.40     1:20.92 (44.52)     2:05.92 (45.00)     2:49.66 (43.74)
        3:35.01 (45.35)     4:19.35 (44.34)     5:03.53 (44.18)     5:48.73 (45.20)
        6:32.21 (43.48)     7:11.82 (39.61)                                        
 19 Kurianowicz, Anna   11 LIND-MR              7:25.99    7:32.31        
                  37.57     1:21.91 (44.34)                             2:51.64 ( )
        3:36.66 (45.02)                                                            
            6:45.85 ( )     7:32.31 (46.46)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seagraves, Bethany  12 North Shore-MR         32.51      31.20        
  2 Rourk, Allison M    12 LIE-MR                 33.24      32.10        
  3 Lee, Audrey         12 GATE-MR                31.88      32.22        
  4 Sarabia, Alexis S   11 CIY-MR                 32.88      32.42        
  5 Kanfer, Sarah M     12 IA-MR                  33.28      33.18        
  6 Flugman, Danielle   12 North Shore-MR         33.34      33.27        
  7 Smerechniak, Jilli  11 WISC-MR                34.41      33.49        
  8 Farrell, Caroline   11 LBA-MR                 33.33      33.55        
  9 Longo, Caroline     11 LBA-MR                 34.22      33.66        
 10 Schmidt, Kelli L    12 LIE-MR                 33.95      33.79        
 11 Aroesty, Maggie     11 LBA-MR                 35.28      34.22        
 12 Miou, Grace         11 Bcny-MR                34.00      34.27        
 13 Asanjarani, Ashley  12 CIY-MR                 34.27      34.46        
 14 McCoy, Tara         12 CSC-MR                 35.40      34.52        
 15 Bonvissuto, Carrie  12 LIE-MR                 36.32      34.67        
 16 Koehler, Sierra M   11 WISC-MR                36.33      34.76        
 16 Reindl, Annie R     12 LIE-MR                 35.07      34.76        
 18 Hart, Ashley J      11 North Shore-MR         34.99      34.80        
 19 Vassilieva, Valeri  12 UN-MR                  36.04      34.83        
 20 Vennitti, Gabby M   12 CIY-MR                 33.16      34.97        
 20 Tutone, Marisa A    12 Sachem-MR              35.74      34.97        
 22 Lou, Erica          12 Bcny-MR                35.00      34.98        
 23 Brady, Claudia F    12 LIE-MR                 37.10      35.17        
 24 Boyle, Erin         12 IA-MR                  35.20      35.20        
 25 Zawatson, Cassidy   11 UN-LI-MR               35.97      35.27        
 26 Chow, Regina        11 GATE-MR                34.50      35.49        
 27 Standel, Sassy G    11 North Shore-MR         35.02      35.50        
 28 Ng, Jasmine         11 GATE-MR                32.51      36.37        
 29 Kiernan, Emily      11 Farmingdale-MR         37.62      36.55        
 30 Mulholland, Kylie   12 LIE-MR                 36.99      36.60        
 31 Solis, Gabriela     11 LBA-MR                 36.68      36.82        
 32 Savino, Chloe M     12 LIE-MR                 36.84      36.84        
 33 Mauro, Sabrina      12 LIE-MR                 36.36      36.92        
 34 Chase, Samantha     11 LBA-MR                 38.02      36.95        
 35 Waller, Brittany    12 LBA-MR                 37.55      37.54        
 36 Jannsen, Cassandra  11 North Shore-MR         37.87      37.73        
 37 Graning, Morgan E   12 IA-MR                  38.61      37.78        
 38 Giordano, Amanda    12 Farmingdale-MR         40.97      37.93        
 39 Schillinger, Ally   12 LIE-MR                 39.10      37.98        
 40 Stevens, Jenna      11 LBA-MR                 39.05      38.37        
 41 Harrington, Brooke  11 LBA-MR                 37.81      38.55        
 42 Merino, Samantha A  11 CIY-MR                 37.36      38.61        
 43 Boyle, Meghan       11 IA-MR                  39.07      39.25        
 44 Ciszewski, Emilly   11 LIND-MR                41.07      39.61        
 45 Klicpera, Samantha  12 Farmingdale-MR         41.73      39.93        
 46 Biviano, Julia P    11 Sachem-MR              42.32      40.15        
 47 Lettieri, Samantha  11 CSC-MR                 41.84      40.56        
 48 Henry, Julia L      12 LIE-MR                 40.81      40.69        
 49 Coryat, Anjali M    12 LIE-MR                    NT      40.79        
 50 Brady, Mary K       11 CIY-MR                 38.82      40.80        
 51 Bandlamudi, Mahita  12 CIY-MR                 42.26      40.99        
 52 Baldassare, Brooke  12 WISC-MR                41.81      41.09        
 53 Pereira, Analisa N  12 CIY-MR                 39.22      41.22        
 54 Smith, Megan E      11 LIE-MR                 42.52      41.25        
 55 Serena-Schilling,   12 CIY-MR                 41.70      41.43        
 56 Hosking, Haley      11 Farmingdale-MR         50.50      41.57        
 57 Gonzales, Miranda   11 LIE-MR                 45.90      41.63        
 58 Giordano, Julia L   11 LIE-MR                 41.96      41.64        
 59 Ferretti, Gianna M  12 Farmingdale-MR         44.15      41.67        
 60 Clabby, Bridget M   11 CIY-MR                 45.83      41.84        
 61 Gasic, Doris        11 RI Marlins-MR          41.66      41.99        
 62 Benneche, Hannah R  11 WISC-MR                53.81      42.09        
 63 Ryszawiec, Marceli  11 LIND-MR                55.99      42.15        
 64 Yuabov, Esther B    12 CENT-MR                   NT      42.23        
 65 Cummings, Jordyn D  11 WISC-MR                42.00      42.70        
 66 Achil, Shabie J     11 LIE-MR                 46.57      42.72        
 67 Culkin, Shannon M   11 WISC-MR                51.00      43.09        
 68 Mirzoyev, Beatrice  11 Shy-Mr-MR              48.67      43.40        
 69 Huang, Kathy K      12 LIE-MR                    NT      43.82        
 70 Siegel, Blaine      11 LBA-MR                 43.02      43.85        
 71 Orlando, Briana J   12 LIE-MR                 42.37      43.97        
 72 Chow, Belle         12 LIE-MR                 44.66      44.17        
 73 Quinlan, Shannon M  11 CIY-MR                 44.24      44.22        
 74 Small, Sydney V     11 UN-MR                  45.50      45.06        
 75 Schwartz, Hailey B  11 CSC-MR                 49.20      45.25        
 76 Nash, Megan         11 Farmingdale-MR         48.14      45.27        
 77 Kurianowicz, Anna   11 LIND-MR                48.26      45.32        
 78 Plunkett, Olivia    12 LBA-MR                 43.52      45.59        
 79 Salem, Marissa      12 LBA-MR                 43.57      47.19        
 80 Lin, Vivian         11 LIE-MR               1:05.89      48.09        
 81 Vatsia, Shveta K    11 LIE-MR                 54.51      48.24        
 82 Jones, Kayla        11 LBA-MR                 51.94      48.45        
 83 Kaja, Morgan        12 LBA-MR                 50.00      48.74        
 84 Terki, Dina E       11 LIE-MR                    NT      53.11        
 85 Orlando, Jacquelin  12 LIE-MR               1:01.66      58.16        
 -- LU, Elizabeth J     11 LIE-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seagraves, Bethany  12 North Shore-MR       1:11.91    1:08.65        
                  33.32     1:08.65 (35.33)                                        
  2 Rourk, Allison M    12 LIE-MR               1:09.09    1:09.47        
  3 Harrington, Morgan  12 LBA-MR               1:09.91    1:09.49        
                  33.88     1:09.49 (35.61)                                        
  4 Kenlon, Grace E     12 LIE-MR               1:10.42    1:10.15        
                  34.81     1:10.15 (35.34)                                        
  5 Schmidt, Kelli L    12 LIE-MR               1:11.48    1:10.49        
                  34.28     1:10.49 (36.21)                                        
  6 Lee, Audrey         12 GATE-MR              1:09.22    1:10.71        
                  35.22     1:10.71 (35.49)                                        
  7 Farrell, Caroline   11 LBA-MR               1:11.93    1:11.16        
                  35.36     1:11.16 (35.80)                                        
  8 Longo, Caroline     11 LBA-MR               1:11.91    1:11.54        
  9 Bonvissuto, Carrie  12 LIE-MR               1:15.89    1:12.19        
                  36.00     1:12.19 (36.19)                                        
 10 Smerechniak, Jilli  11 WISC-MR              1:12.99    1:12.74        
                  34.34     1:12.74 (38.40)                                        
 11 Reindl, Annie R     12 LIE-MR               1:14.62    1:13.40        
                  35.56     1:13.40 (37.84)                                        
 12 McCoy, Tara         12 CSC-MR               1:11.56    1:13.58        
                  36.10     1:13.58 (37.48)                                        
 13 Kanfer, Sarah M     12 IA-MR                1:12.75    1:14.02        
                  36.31     1:14.02 (37.71)                                        
 14 Zawatson, Cassidy   11 UN-LI-MR             1:16.61    1:14.53        
 15 Asanjarani, Ashley  12 CIY-MR               1:17.92    1:14.63        
                  35.90     1:14.63 (38.73)                                        
 16 Standel, Sassy G    11 North Shore-MR       1:17.02    1:15.23        
                  36.48     1:15.23 (38.75)                                        
 17 Nembach, Kali T     12 LIE-MR               1:15.71    1:16.03        
                  37.08     1:16.03 (38.95)                                        
 18 Savino, Chloe M     12 LIE-MR               1:17.25    1:16.19        
                  36.92     1:16.19 (39.27)                                        
 19 Brady, Claudia F    12 LIE-MR               1:18.18    1:16.46        
                  37.40     1:16.46 (39.06)                                        
 20 Vassilieva, Valeri  12 UN-MR                1:17.13    1:16.85        
                  37.50     1:16.85 (39.35)                                        
 21 Ng, Jasmine         11 GATE-MR              1:21.85    1:16.86        
                  37.35     1:16.86 (39.51)                                        
 22 Antonawich, Kathry  11 WISC-MR              1:21.19    1:16.98        
                  38.11     1:16.98 (38.87)                                        
 23 Conte, Katie M      11 LIE-MR               1:19.48    1:17.36        
                  38.03     1:17.36 (39.33)                                        
 24 Guo, Jenna J        11 LIE-MR               1:16.03    1:17.80        
                  38.16     1:17.80 (39.64)                                        
 25 Chase, Samantha     11 LBA-MR               1:20.07    1:18.56        
                  38.91     1:18.56 (39.65)                                        
 26 Mulholland, Kylie   12 LIE-MR               1:18.58    1:18.61        
                  38.95     1:18.61 (39.66)                                        
 27 Gensch, Leighann L  11 IA-MR                1:18.03    1:19.28        
                  38.94     1:19.28 (40.34)                                        
 28 Jannsen, Cassandra  11 North Shore-MR       1:20.48    1:19.72        
                  39.00     1:19.72 (40.72)                                        
 29 Waller, Brittany    12 LBA-MR               1:20.63    1:20.63        
                  39.15     1:20.63 (41.48)                                        
 30 Stevens, Jenna      11 LBA-MR               1:23.26    1:21.80        
 31 Boyle, Meghan       11 IA-MR                1:24.61    1:21.85        
                  40.50     1:21.85 (41.35)                                        
 32 Williams, Shannon   12 WISC-MR              1:22.13    1:22.56        
                  40.29     1:22.56 (42.27)                                        
 33 Magsuci, Alexa      12 CIY-MR               1:27.56    1:22.65        
                  39.56     1:22.65 (43.09)                                        
 34 Maroney, Shannon    12 LBA-MR               1:24.21    1:22.73        
                  39.98     1:22.73 (42.75)                                        
 35 Giordano, Amanda    12 Farmingdale-MR       1:37.45    1:24.01        
                  41.29     1:24.01 (42.72)                                        
 36 Henry, Julia L      12 LIE-MR               1:24.18    1:25.09        
                  42.11     1:25.09 (42.98)                                        
 37 Baldassare, Brooke  12 WISC-MR              1:27.35    1:25.22        
                  42.00     1:25.22 (43.22)                                        
 38 Ferretti, Gianna M  12 Farmingdale-MR       1:31.39    1:27.16        
                  42.26     1:27.16 (44.90)                                        
 39 Kelly, Cara A       11 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:27.52        
                  43.30     1:27.52 (44.22)                                        
 40 Pereira, Analisa N  12 CIY-MR               1:31.48    1:27.74        
 41 Ciszewski, Emilly   11 LIND-MR              1:32.95    1:27.95        
                  41.87     1:27.95 (46.08)                                        
 42 Giordano, Julia L   11 LIE-MR               1:34.95    1:29.43        
                  43.73     1:29.43 (45.70)                                        
 43 Hosking, Haley      11 Farmingdale-MR       1:59.50    1:29.55        
                  43.45     1:29.55 (46.10)                                        
 44 Pyros, Jonna        11 Farmingdale-MR       1:33.60    1:30.47        
 45 Gasic, Doris        11 RI Marlins-MR        1:31.40    1:31.34        
                  43.72     1:31.34 (47.62)                                        
 46 Cummings, Jordyn D  11 WISC-MR              1:33.12    1:32.52        
                  44.92     1:32.52 (47.60)                                        
 47 Klicpera, Samantha  12 Farmingdale-MR       1:31.43    1:32.58        
 48 Siegel, Blaine      11 LBA-MR               1:30.35    1:33.08        
                  44.58     1:33.08 (48.50)                                        
 49 Pyros, Lola-Marie   11 Farmingdale-MR       1:37.20    1:33.19        
                  46.34     1:33.19 (46.85)                                        
 50 Foley, Jillian R    12 CIY-MR               1:41.77    1:33.44        
                  46.26     1:33.44 (47.18)                                        
 51 Gonzales, Miranda   11 LIE-MR                    NT    1:33.56        
                1:33.56         1:33.56 ( )                                        
 52 Quinlan, Shannon M  11 CIY-MR               1:42.55    1:35.58        
 53 Rogan, Emily E      11 LIE-MR                    NT    1:35.75        
                  45.61     1:35.75 (50.14)                                        
 54 Schuppert, Christi  11 CSC-MR               1:33.31    1:35.78        
 55 Orlando, Briana J   12 LIE-MR               1:39.11    1:36.43        
                  45.55     1:36.43 (50.88)                                        
 56 Mirzoyev, Beatrice  11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:46.43    1:37.87        
                  47.90     1:37.87 (49.97)                                        
 57 Achil, Shabie J     11 LIE-MR               1:53.99    1:39.64        
                  48.24     1:39.64 (51.40)                                        
 58 Angel, Mikayla E    11 LIE-MR               1:47.67    1:40.80        
                  49.92     1:40.80 (50.88)                                        
 59 Nash, Megan         11 Farmingdale-MR       2:00.50    1:41.51        
                  49.37     1:41.51 (52.14)                                        
 60 Clabby, Bridget M   11 CIY-MR               1:42.55    1:42.39        
                  51.05     1:42.39 (51.34)                                        
 61 Vatsia, Shveta K    11 LIE-MR                    NT    1:46.03        
                  50.24     1:46.03 (55.79)                                        
 62 Gupta, Rhea         11 LIE-MR                    NT    2:21.23        
                1:03.06   2:21.23 (1:18.17)                                        
 -- Benneche, Hannah R  11 WISC-MR              1:34.20         DQ        
 -- Dolan, Grace E      11 LBA-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  50.68          DQ (51.44)                                        
 -- Coryat, Anjali M    12 LIE-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  42.49          DQ (49.47)                                        
 -- Tedesco, Phoebe R   12 CSC-MR               1:45.30         DQ        
                  46.08          DQ (53.84)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aroesty, Maggie     11 LBA-MR                 35.92      34.10        
  2 Chow, Regina        11 GATE-MR                37.28      35.37        
  3 Standel, Sassy G    11 North Shore-MR         36.23      35.47        
  4 Mulholland, Kylie   12 LIE-MR                 35.58      36.07        
  5 Lou, Erica          12 Bcny-MR                36.00      36.33        
  6 Wang, Carol         12 GATE-MR                35.24      36.47        
  7 Miou, Grace         11 Bcny-MR                36.00      37.12        
  8 Bonvissuto, Carrie  12 LIE-MR                 38.85      37.83        
  9 Brady, Claudia F    12 LIE-MR                 39.10      37.85        
 10 Ng, Jasmine         11 GATE-MR                38.38      38.37        
 11 Lee, Audrey         12 GATE-MR                38.26      38.47        
 12 Schmidt, Kelli L    12 LIE-MR                 38.72      38.70        
 13 Seagraves, Bethany  12 North Shore-MR         42.81      38.80        
 14 Koehler, Sierra M   11 WISC-MR                39.58      38.87        
 15 Vennitti, Gabby M   12 CIY-MR                 38.92      38.93        
 16 Waller, Brittany    12 LBA-MR                 40.04      38.98        
 17 Mauro, Sabrina      12 LIE-MR                 39.73      38.99        
 18 Tutone, Marisa A    12 Sachem-MR              38.51      39.01        
 19 Smerechniak, Jilli  11 WISC-MR                42.23      39.37        
 20 Sarabia, Alexis S   11 CIY-MR                 39.97      39.38        
 21 Flugman, Danielle   12 North Shore-MR         40.76      39.54        
 21 Baldassare, Brooke  12 WISC-MR                38.03      39.54        
 23 Smith, Megan E      11 LIE-MR                 41.18      40.17        
 24 Vassilieva, Valeri  12 UN-MR                  39.63      40.38        
 25 Asanjarani, Ashley  12 CIY-MR                 40.32      40.40        
 26 Merino, Samantha A  11 CIY-MR                 40.11      40.44        
 27 Guo, Jenna J        11 LIE-MR                 39.93      40.45        
 28 Rourk, Allison M    12 LIE-MR                 38.12      41.33        
 29 Giordano, Julia L   11 LIE-MR                 40.49      41.72        
 30 Hart, Ashley J      11 North Shore-MR         44.62      41.73        
 31 Kurianowicz, Anna   11 LIND-MR                43.41      41.79        
 32 Achil, Shabie J     11 LIE-MR                 43.37      41.91        
 33 Clabby, Bridget M   11 CIY-MR                 44.32      42.07        
 34 Giordano, Amanda    12 Farmingdale-MR         41.48      42.21        
 35 Graning, Morgan E   12 IA-MR                  43.77      42.56        
 36 Henry, Julia L      12 LIE-MR                 41.03      42.60        
 37 Zawatson, Cassidy   11 UN-LI-MR               43.18      42.94        
 38 Small, Sydney V     11 UN-MR                  41.33      43.92        
 39 Schillinger, Ally   12 LIE-MR                 44.55      44.00        
 40 Perrone, Noelle M   11 LIE-MR                 43.69      44.16        
 41 Lettieri, Samantha  11 CSC-MR                 47.78      44.26        
 42 Orlando, Briana J   12 LIE-MR                 44.26      44.66        
 43 Serena-Schilling,   12 CIY-MR                 43.77      44.74        
 44 Klicpera, Samantha  12 Farmingdale-MR         46.58      44.85        
 45 Boyle, Meghan       11 IA-MR                  47.23      44.98        
 46 Gasic, Doris        11 RI Marlins-MR          45.84      45.02        
 47 LU, Elizabeth J     11 LIE-MR                    NT      45.11        
 48 Biviano, Julia P    11 Sachem-MR              44.72      45.20        
 48 Kiernan, Emily      11 Farmingdale-MR         45.32      45.20        
 50 Plunkett, Olivia    12 LBA-MR                 53.53      45.23        
 51 Salem, Marissa      12 LBA-MR                 44.53      45.38        
 52 Jannsen, Cassandra  11 North Shore-MR         46.67      45.49        
 53 Lin, Vivian         11 LIE-MR                    NT      45.78        
 54 Bandlamudi, Mahita  12 CIY-MR                 49.05      45.84        
 55 Quinlan, Shannon M  11 CIY-MR                 46.65      45.99        
 56 Huang, Kathy K      12 LIE-MR                    NT      46.17        
 57 Schwartz, Hailey B  11 CSC-MR                 43.68      46.22        
 58 Hosking, Haley      11 Farmingdale-MR         55.50      46.51        
 59 Siegel, Blaine      11 LBA-MR                 48.00      46.69        
 60 Chow, Belle         12 LIE-MR                 45.00      46.78        
 61 Cummings, Jordyn D  11 WISC-MR                48.02      46.91        
 62 Ryszawiec, Marceli  11 LIND-MR                56.99      47.19        
 63 Pereira, Analisa N  12 CIY-MR                 46.33      47.53        
 64 Gonzales, Miranda   11 LIE-MR                 47.31      47.57        
 65 Brady, Mary K       11 CIY-MR                 48.80      47.62        
 66 Nash, Megan         11 Farmingdale-MR         49.83      47.73        
 67 Benneche, Hannah R  11 WISC-MR                48.90      48.37        
 68 Yuabov, Esther B    12 CENT-MR                   NT      48.66        
 69 Kaja, Morgan        12 LBA-MR                 55.00      49.22        
 70 Jones, Kayla        11 LBA-MR                 54.31      49.53        
 71 Ciszewski, Emilly   11 LIND-MR                49.18      49.54        
 72 Culkin, Shannon M   11 WISC-MR                50.70      49.58        
 73 Ferretti, Gianna M  12 Farmingdale-MR         59.50      49.84        
 74 Mirzoyev, Beatrice  11 Shy-Mr-MR              48.65      53.14        
 75 Vatsia, Shveta K    11 LIE-MR                 55.66      54.79        
 76 Coryat, Anjali M    12 LIE-MR                    NT      54.93        
 77 Terki, Dina E       11 LIE-MR                    NT      57.27        
 78 Orlando, Jacquelin  12 LIE-MR               1:05.69    1:03.12        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aroesty, Maggie     11 LBA-MR               1:16.58    1:16.30        
                  36.21     1:16.30 (40.09)                                        
  2 Mulholland, Kylie   12 LIE-MR               1:17.92    1:17.66        
                  36.92     1:17.66 (40.74)                                        
  3 Lou, Erica          12 Bcny-MR                   NT    1:18.05        
                  37.50     1:18.05 (40.55)                                        
  4 Standel, Sassy G    11 North Shore-MR            NT    1:18.81        
                  36.95     1:18.81 (41.86)                                        
  5 Wang, Carol         12 GATE-MR              1:18.71    1:19.51        
                  37.39     1:19.51 (42.12)                                        
  6 Chow, Regina        11 GATE-MR                   NT    1:20.22        
                  38.82     1:20.22 (41.40)                                        
  7 Miou, Grace         11 Bcny-MR                   NT    1:21.17        
                  38.32     1:21.17 (42.85)                                        
  8 Ng, Jasmine         11 GATE-MR              1:22.68    1:21.19        
                  38.28     1:21.19 (42.91)                                        
  9 Bonvissuto, Carrie  12 LIE-MR                    NT    1:21.26        
                  38.61     1:21.26 (42.65)                                        
 10 Brady, Claudia F    12 LIE-MR                    NT    1:21.50        
                  39.21     1:21.50 (42.29)                                        
 11 Koehler, Sierra M   11 WISC-MR                   NT    1:22.43        
                  39.53     1:22.43 (42.90)                                        
 12 Seagraves, Bethany  12 North Shore-MR       1:35.37    1:24.13        
                  39.57     1:24.13 (44.56)                                        
 13 Lee, Audrey         12 GATE-MR                   NT    1:25.12        
                  40.02     1:25.12 (45.10)                                        
 14 Kenlon, Grace E     12 LIE-MR                    NT    1:25.68        
                  40.78     1:25.68 (44.90)                                        
 15 Guo, Jenna J        11 LIE-MR               1:25.42    1:26.00        
                  40.24     1:26.00 (45.76)                                        
 16 Flugman, Danielle   12 North Shore-MR       1:28.24    1:26.43        
                  41.37     1:26.43 (45.06)                                        
 17 Baldassare, Brooke  12 WISC-MR                   NT    1:26.53        
                  40.69     1:26.53 (45.84)                                        
 18 Magsuci, Alexa      12 CIY-MR               1:31.93    1:27.48        
                  41.27     1:27.48 (46.21)                                        
 19 Merino, Samantha A  11 CIY-MR                    NT    1:27.83        
                  41.58     1:27.83 (46.25)                                        
 20 Williams, Shannon   12 WISC-MR                   NT    1:28.41        
                  41.48     1:28.41 (46.93)                                        
 21 Smith, Megan E      11 LIE-MR                    NT    1:28.70        
                  42.41     1:28.70 (46.29)                                        
 22 Nembach, Kali T     12 LIE-MR               1:24.93    1:28.95        
                  42.00     1:28.95 (46.95)                                        
 23 Giordano, Julia L   11 LIE-MR                    NT    1:29.90        
                  43.23     1:29.90 (46.67)                                        
 24 Reindl, Annie R     12 LIE-MR               1:31.01    1:30.18        
                  43.01     1:30.18 (47.17)                                        
 25 Henry, Julia L      12 LIE-MR               1:31.04    1:30.36        
                  42.47     1:30.36 (47.89)                                        
 26 Zawatson, Cassidy   11 UN-LI-MR                  NT    1:32.00        
                  43.68     1:32.00 (48.32)                                        
 27 Swenton, Jamie      12 LIND-MR                   NT    1:32.27        
                  43.06     1:32.27 (49.21)                                        
 28 Perrone, Noelle M   11 LIE-MR                    NT    1:32.74        
                  44.02     1:32.74 (48.72)                                        
 29 Small, Sydney V     11 UN-MR                1:31.08    1:32.81        
                  44.50     1:32.81 (48.31)                                        
 30 Antonawich, Kathry  11 WISC-MR                   NT    1:32.87        
                  44.61     1:32.87 (48.26)                                        
 31 Giordano, Amanda    12 Farmingdale-MR       1:35.03    1:33.00        
                  43.40     1:33.00 (49.60)                                        
 32 Conte, Katie M      11 LIE-MR                    NT    1:36.22        
                  46.89     1:36.22 (49.33)                                        
 33 Savino, Chloe M     12 LIE-MR                    NT    1:36.63        
                  45.54     1:36.63 (51.09)                                        
 34 Bradley, Katie A    12 WISC-MR                   NT    1:36.68        
                  46.32     1:36.68 (50.36)                                        
 35 Salem, Marissa      12 LBA-MR                    NT    1:36.93        
                  47.21     1:36.93 (49.72)                                        
 36 Gasic, Doris        11 RI Marlins-MR        1:40.78    1:37.68        
                  47.27     1:37.68 (50.41)                                        
 37 Serena-Schilling,   12 CIY-MR               1:33.36    1:39.85        
                  47.18     1:39.85 (52.67)                                        
 38 Biviano, Julia P    11 Sachem-MR                 NT    1:40.35        
                  46.96     1:40.35 (53.39)                                        
 39 Klicpera, Samantha  12 Farmingdale-MR            NT    1:40.92        
                  45.44     1:40.92 (55.48)                                        
 40 Hosking, Haley      11 Farmingdale-MR       1:50.50    1:41.34        
                  48.39     1:41.34 (52.95)                                        
 41 Schuppert, Christi  11 CSC-MR                    NT    1:42.74        
                  50.29     1:42.74 (52.45)                                        
 42 Miller, Angelina    12 Sachem-MR            1:35.65    1:43.55        
                  49.06     1:43.55 (54.49)                                        
 43 Cummings, Jordyn D  11 WISC-MR                   NT    1:44.63        
                  49.26     1:44.63 (55.37)                                        
 44 Gonzales, Miranda   11 LIE-MR                    NT    1:44.66        
                  49.30     1:44.66 (55.36)                                        
 45 Angel, Mikayla E    11 LIE-MR                    NT    1:46.29        
                  51.63     1:46.29 (54.66)                                        
 46 Kaja, Morgan        12 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:46.59        
                  50.10     1:46.59 (56.49)                                        
 47 Culkin, Shannon M   11 WISC-MR                   NT    1:47.66        
                  49.77     1:47.66 (57.89)                                        
 48 Benneche, Hannah R  11 WISC-MR              1:46.70    1:48.55        
                  51.92     1:48.55 (56.63)                                        
 49 Rogan, Emily E      11 LIE-MR                    NT    1:54.19        
                  53.47   1:54.19 (1:00.72)                                        
 50 Kranitz, Lindsay    11 LBA-MR                    NT    1:55.93        
                  52.20   1:55.93 (1:03.73)                                        
 51 Coryat, Anjali M    12 LIE-MR                    NT    2:01.63        
                  55.47   2:01.63 (1:06.16)                                        
 52 Vatsia, Shveta K    11 LIE-MR                    NT    2:07.30        
                  58.18   2:07.30 (1:09.12)                                        
 53 Orlando, Jacquelin  12 LIE-MR                    NT    2:14.08        
                1:03.40   2:14.08 (1:10.68)                                        
 -- Achil, Shabie J     11 LIE-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  43.06          DQ (49.02)                                        
 -- Gupta, Rhea         11 LIE-MR                    NT         DQ        
                1:00.22        DQ (1:15.61)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Kelli L    12 LIE-MR                 30.75      30.24        
  2 Wang, Carol         12 GATE-MR                31.00      30.52        
  3 Harrington, Morgan  12 LBA-MR                 31.12      31.09        
  4 Reindl, Annie R     12 LIE-MR                 31.54      31.20        
  5 Aroesty, Maggie     11 LBA-MR                 32.83      31.27        
  6 Chow, Regina        11 GATE-MR                32.90      31.51        
  7 Koehler, Sierra M   11 WISC-MR                32.86      32.40        
  8 Nieves, Daniella M  12 WISC-MR                35.91      32.48        
  9 Kanfer, Sarah M     12 IA-MR                  32.06      32.52        
 10 Rourk, Allison M    12 LIE-MR                 36.21      32.79        
 11 Kenlon, Grace E     12 LIE-MR                 33.14      33.01        
 12 Aufort, Kate E      12 WISC-MR                32.85      33.30        
 13 Boyle, Erin         12 IA-MR                  33.24      33.75        
 14 Harrington, Brooke  11 LBA-MR                 34.82      33.95        
 15 Miou, Grace         11 Bcny-MR                33.00      34.36        
 16 Savino, Chloe M     12 LIE-MR                 33.85      34.44        
 17 Vassilieva, Valeri  12 UN-MR                  33.46      34.71        
 18 Zawatson, Cassidy   11 UN-LI-MR               34.69      34.86        
 19 Guo, Jenna J        11 LIE-MR                 34.39      34.95        
 20 Bonvissuto, Carrie  12 LIE-MR                 33.81      35.20        
 21 Graning, Morgan E   12 IA-MR                  36.64      35.26        
 22 Solis, Gabriela     11 LBA-MR                 36.48      35.28        
 23 Smerechniak, Jilli  11 WISC-MR                36.64      35.35        
 24 Brady, Claudia F    12 LIE-MR                 36.68      35.44        
 25 Giordano, Julia L   11 LIE-MR                 36.32      35.72        
 25 Smith, Megan E      11 LIE-MR                 37.53      35.72        
 27 Mulholland, Kylie   12 LIE-MR                 37.12      36.35        
 28 Asanjarani, Ashley  12 CIY-MR                 36.72      36.49        
 29 Jannsen, Cassandra  11 North Shore-MR         39.31      36.79        
 30 Swenton, Jamie      12 LIND-MR                40.99      36.81        
 31 Crocker, Carolyn    12 LBA-MR                 40.00      36.94        
 32 Pereira, Analisa N  12 CIY-MR                 37.01      37.04        
 33 Ciszewski, Emilly   11 LIND-MR                40.24      37.66        
 34 Conte, Katie M      11 LIE-MR                 36.83      37.70        
 35 Maroney, Shannon    12 LBA-MR                 37.57      37.96        
 36 Nembach, Kali T     12 LIE-MR                 37.11      38.23        
 37 Stevens, Jenna      11 LBA-MR                 40.65      38.27        
 38 Baldassare, Brooke  12 WISC-MR                40.82      39.56        
 39 Weinhofer, Nicole   12 Sachem-MR              43.91      39.67        
 40 Kiernan, Emily      11 Farmingdale-MR         41.58      39.95        
 41 Scandalios, Cassie  11 CIY-MR                 41.50      40.54        
 42 Merino, Samantha A  11 CIY-MR                 38.46      40.77        
 43 Henry, Julia L      12 LIE-MR                 41.48      40.96        
 44 Serena-Schilling,   12 CIY-MR                 38.47      41.73        
 45 Perrone, Noelle M   11 LIE-MR                 42.27      42.10        
 46 Pyros, Jonna        11 Farmingdale-MR         42.91      42.17        
 47 Gonzales, Miranda   11 LIE-MR                    NT      42.26        
 48 Bradley, Katie A    12 WISC-MR                45.17      43.36        
 49 Mirzoyev, Beatrice  11 Shy-Mr-MR              47.65      43.44        
 50 Small, Sydney V     11 UN-MR                  42.20      44.05        
 51 Cummings, Jordyn D  11 WISC-MR                47.36      44.17        
 52 Achil, Shabie J     11 LIE-MR                 42.32      44.99        
 53 Pyros, Lola-Marie   11 Farmingdale-MR         43.41      45.22        
 54 Quinlan, Shannon M  11 CIY-MR                 51.00      46.37        
 55 Foley, Jillian R    12 CIY-MR                 48.08      46.97        
 56 Schwartz, Hailey B  11 CSC-MR                    NT      48.84        
 57 Clabby, Bridget M   11 CIY-MR                    NT      50.92        
 -- Tedesco, Phoebe R   12 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Kabata, Maya V      11 LIND-MR                57.99         DQ        
 -- Hosking, Haley      11 Farmingdale-MR         50.50         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Kelli L    12 LIE-MR               1:06.74    1:06.15        
                  30.71     1:06.15 (35.44)                                        
  2 Harrington, Morgan  12 LBA-MR               1:08.37    1:06.22        
                  31.20     1:06.22 (35.02)                                        
  3 Wang, Carol         12 GATE-MR              1:07.96    1:06.59        
                  30.95     1:06.59 (35.64)                                        
  4 Reindl, Annie R     12 LIE-MR               1:07.96    1:07.38        
                  31.13     1:07.38 (36.25)                                        
  5 Seagraves, Bethany  12 North Shore-MR       1:17.64    1:09.85        
                  31.82     1:09.85 (38.03)                                        
  6 Hart, Ashley J      11 North Shore-MR       1:19.92    1:13.04        
                  32.45     1:13.04 (40.59)                                        
  7 Nieves, Daniella M  12 WISC-MR              1:20.25    1:13.26        
                  33.88     1:13.26 (39.38)                                        
  8 Guo, Jenna J        11 LIE-MR               1:15.58    1:14.19        
                  34.73     1:14.19 (39.46)                                        
  9 Rourk, Allison M    12 LIE-MR               1:17.87    1:15.04        
                  34.46     1:15.04 (40.58)                                        
 10 Schillinger, Ally   12 LIE-MR               1:18.85    1:15.31        
                  35.70     1:15.31 (39.61)                                        
 11 Flugman, Danielle   12 North Shore-MR       1:19.72    1:15.43        
                  34.22     1:15.43 (41.21)                                        
 12 Savino, Chloe M     12 LIE-MR               1:12.15    1:15.90        
                  35.24     1:15.90 (40.66)                                        
 13 Ng, Jasmine         11 GATE-MR              1:17.33    1:16.13        
                  36.02     1:16.13 (40.11)                                        
 14 Zawatson, Cassidy   11 UN-LI-MR             1:19.29    1:16.48        
                  35.21     1:16.48 (41.27)                                        
 15 Boyle, Erin         12 IA-MR                1:18.79    1:16.55        
                  35.22     1:16.55 (41.33)                                        
 16 Harrington, Brooke  11 LBA-MR               1:17.22    1:18.09        
                  36.56     1:18.09 (41.53)                                        
 17 Vennitti, Gabby M   12 CIY-MR               1:25.44    1:18.54        
                  35.07     1:18.54 (43.47)                                        
 18 Miou, Grace         11 Bcny-MR              1:13.00    1:19.22        
                  35.74     1:19.22 (43.48)                                        
 19 Chase, Samantha     11 LBA-MR               1:21.25    1:20.28        
                  36.49     1:20.28 (43.79)                                        
 20 Sarabia, Alexis S   11 CIY-MR               1:24.72    1:21.11        
                  37.32     1:21.11 (43.79)                                        
 21 Lee, Audrey         12 GATE-MR              1:22.62    1:22.23        
                  35.78     1:22.23 (46.45)                                        
 22 Smith, Megan E      11 LIE-MR               1:26.94    1:22.83        
                  38.86     1:22.83 (43.97)                                        
 23 Asanjarani, Ashley  12 CIY-MR               1:38.95    1:23.01        
                  36.85     1:23.01 (46.16)                                        
 24 Bonvissuto, Carrie  12 LIE-MR               1:21.43    1:23.15        
                  37.71     1:23.15 (45.44)                                        
 25 Vassilieva, Valeri  12 UN-MR                1:21.03    1:24.26        
                  38.02     1:24.26 (46.24)                                        
 26 Mulholland, Kylie   12 LIE-MR               1:25.02    1:24.48        
                  37.89     1:24.48 (46.59)                                        
 27 Solis, Gabriela     11 LBA-MR               1:26.14    1:25.18        
                  38.34     1:25.18 (46.84)                                        
 28 Jannsen, Cassandra  11 North Shore-MR       1:31.37    1:27.59        
                  38.90     1:27.59 (48.69)                                        
 29 Pereira, Analisa N  12 CIY-MR               1:37.19    1:27.76        
                  39.59     1:27.76 (48.17)                                        
 30 Giordano, Julia L   11 LIE-MR               1:27.35    1:28.30        
                  41.68     1:28.30 (46.62)                                        
 31 Stevens, Jenna      11 LBA-MR               1:40.00    1:30.20        
                  42.19     1:30.20 (48.01)                                        
 32 Serena-Schilling,   12 CIY-MR               1:45.66    1:31.52        
                  42.13     1:31.52 (49.39)                                        
 33 Williams, Shannon   12 WISC-MR              1:41.94    1:34.03        
                  42.87     1:34.03 (51.16)                                        
 34 Henry, Julia L      12 LIE-MR               1:43.39    1:35.09        
                  43.60     1:35.09 (51.49)                                        
 35 Lettieri, Samantha  11 CSC-MR                    NT    1:35.25        
                  42.47     1:35.25 (52.78)                                        
 36 Perrone, Noelle M   11 LIE-MR               1:45.23    1:36.59        
                  44.72     1:36.59 (51.87)                                        
 37 Brady, Mary K       11 CIY-MR               1:40.22    1:42.75        
                  46.69     1:42.75 (56.06)                                        
 38 Bandlamudi, Mahita  12 CIY-MR                    NT    1:46.89        
                  49.24     1:46.89 (57.65)                                        
 39 Quinlan, Shannon M  11 CIY-MR               2:11.44    1:56.46        
                  53.55   1:56.46 (1:02.91)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Kelli L    12 LIE-MR               1:10.75    1:08.75        
                  32.25     1:08.75 (36.50)                                        
  2 Bonvissuto, Carrie  12 LIE-MR               1:11.97    1:10.20        
                  33.04     1:10.20 (37.16)                                        
  3 Koehler, Sierra M   11 WISC-MR              1:13.69    1:10.56        
                  33.50     1:10.56 (37.06)                                        
  4 Kenlon, Grace E     12 LIE-MR               1:10.84    1:10.63        
                  33.16     1:10.63 (37.47)                                        
  5 Seagraves, Bethany  12 North Shore-MR       1:11.65    1:10.65        
                  32.23     1:10.65 (38.42)                                        
  6 Chow, Regina        11 GATE-MR              1:12.68    1:10.66        
                  33.43     1:10.66 (37.23)                                        
  7 Wang, Carol         12 GATE-MR              1:09.35    1:10.87        
                  33.33     1:10.87 (37.54)                                        
  8 Farrell, Caroline   11 LBA-MR               1:12.70    1:12.43        
                  33.31     1:12.43 (39.12)                                        
  9 Boyle, Erin         12 IA-MR                1:13.61    1:12.51        
                  33.17     1:12.51 (39.34)                                        
 10 Flugman, Danielle   12 North Shore-MR       1:14.24    1:12.56        
                  34.18     1:12.56 (38.38)                                        
 11 Standel, Sassy G    11 North Shore-MR       1:16.78    1:12.65        
                  34.69     1:12.65 (37.96)                                        
 12 Lou, Erica          12 Bcny-MR              1:13.00    1:13.17        
                  34.62     1:13.17 (38.55)                                        
 13 Longo, Caroline     11 LBA-MR               1:12.34    1:13.34        
                  33.98     1:13.34 (39.36)                                        
 14 Lee, Audrey         12 GATE-MR              1:14.40    1:13.67        
                  33.79     1:13.67 (39.88)                                        
 14 Miou, Grace         11 Bcny-MR              1:13.00    1:13.67        
                  34.89     1:13.67 (38.78)                                        
 16 McCoy, Tara         12 CSC-MR               1:14.18    1:14.30        
                  33.74     1:14.30 (40.56)                                        
 17 Reindl, Annie R     12 LIE-MR               1:15.04    1:14.31        
                  33.06     1:14.31 (41.25)                                        
 18 Rourk, Allison M    12 LIE-MR               1:16.34    1:14.69        
                  33.81     1:14.69 (40.88)                                        
 19 Ng, Jasmine         11 GATE-MR              1:21.14    1:14.80        
                  35.84     1:14.80 (38.96)                                        
 20 Chase, Samantha     11 LBA-MR               1:16.16    1:14.89        
                  35.13     1:14.89 (39.76)                                        
 21 Mulholland, Kylie   12 LIE-MR               1:14.31    1:15.17        
                  36.64     1:15.17 (38.53)                                        
 22 Brady, Claudia F    12 LIE-MR               1:17.52    1:15.41        
                  36.55     1:15.41 (38.86)                                        
 23 Aufort, Kate E      12 WISC-MR              1:15.33    1:15.45        
                  35.04     1:15.45 (40.41)                                        
 24 Smerechniak, Jilli  11 WISC-MR              1:20.30    1:15.84        
                  32.93     1:15.84 (42.91)                                        
 25 Nembach, Kali T     12 LIE-MR               1:16.33    1:16.89        
                  36.75     1:16.89 (40.14)                                        
 26 Solis, Gabriela     11 LBA-MR               1:17.28    1:17.31        
                  36.23     1:17.31 (41.08)                                        
 27 Zawatson, Cassidy   11 UN-LI-MR             1:17.30    1:17.32        
                  35.87     1:17.32 (41.45)                                        
 28 Vassilieva, Valeri  12 UN-MR                1:16.91    1:17.40        
                  35.03     1:17.40 (42.37)                                        
 29 Harrington, Brooke  11 LBA-MR               1:19.49    1:18.43        
                  37.31     1:18.43 (41.12)                                        
 30 Savino, Chloe M     12 LIE-MR               1:18.72    1:19.00        
                  35.56     1:19.00 (43.44)                                        
 31 Conte, Katie M      11 LIE-MR               1:20.16    1:19.31        
                  35.99     1:19.31 (43.32)                                        
 32 Merino, Samantha A  11 CIY-MR               1:18.81    1:19.47        
                  37.81     1:19.47 (41.66)                                        
 33 Crocker, Carolyn    12 LBA-MR               1:23.75    1:19.61        
                  36.28     1:19.61 (43.33)                                        
 34 Asanjarani, Ashley  12 CIY-MR               1:22.00    1:20.05        
                  36.35     1:20.05 (43.70)                                        
 35 Waller, Brittany    12 LBA-MR               1:21.47    1:20.32        
                  38.22     1:20.32 (42.10)                                        
 36 Graning, Morgan E   12 IA-MR                1:21.56    1:20.57        
                  37.22     1:20.57 (43.35)                                        
 37 Magsuci, Alexa      12 CIY-MR               1:25.02    1:20.76        
                  39.12     1:20.76 (41.64)                                        
 38 Giordano, Julia L   11 LIE-MR               1:23.70    1:21.70        
                  39.11     1:21.70 (42.59)                                        
 39 Kiernan, Emily      11 Farmingdale-MR       1:24.69    1:22.05        
 40 Williams, Shannon   12 WISC-MR              1:23.50    1:22.13        
                  38.37     1:22.13 (43.76)                                        
 41 Baldassare, Brooke  12 WISC-MR              1:19.35    1:22.43        
                  40.99     1:22.43 (41.44)                                        
 42 Henry, Julia L      12 LIE-MR               1:23.64    1:23.20        
                  41.61     1:23.20 (41.59)                                        
 43 Scandalios, Cassie  11 CIY-MR               1:29.55    1:23.37        
                  38.15     1:23.37 (45.22)                                        
 44 Smith, Megan E      11 LIE-MR               1:22.26    1:23.75        
                  40.41     1:23.75 (43.34)                                        
 45 Jannsen, Cassandra  11 North Shore-MR       1:20.69    1:23.88        
                  38.84     1:23.88 (45.04)                                        
 46 Swenton, Jamie      12 LIND-MR              1:22.99    1:25.16        
                  38.49     1:25.16 (46.67)                                        
 47 Weinhofer, Nicole   12 Sachem-MR            1:29.33    1:26.04        
                  40.93     1:26.04 (45.11)                                        
 48 Giordano, Amanda    12 Farmingdale-MR       1:26.65    1:26.49        
                  41.76     1:26.49 (44.73)                                        
 49 Pereira, Analisa N  12 CIY-MR               1:28.66    1:28.16        
                  40.35     1:28.16 (47.81)                                        
 50 Gonzales, Miranda   11 LIE-MR                    NT    1:28.38        
                  41.35     1:28.38 (47.03)                                        
 51 Orlando, Briana J   12 LIE-MR               1:29.55    1:29.37        
                  42.68     1:29.37 (46.69)                                        
 52 Klicpera, Samantha  12 Farmingdale-MR       1:31.89    1:29.45        
                  44.37     1:29.45 (45.08)                                        
 53 Serena-Schilling,   12 CIY-MR               1:25.87    1:29.71        
                  41.94     1:29.71 (47.77)                                        
 54 Miller, Angelina    12 Sachem-MR            1:25.18    1:30.09        
                  42.36     1:30.09 (47.73)                                        
 55 Siegel, Blaine      11 LBA-MR               1:30.81    1:30.80        
                  42.75     1:30.80 (48.05)                                        
 56 Achil, Shabie J     11 LIE-MR               1:42.39    1:31.88        
                  45.04     1:31.88 (46.84)                                        
 57 Schwartz, Hailey B  11 CSC-MR                    NT    1:31.98        
                  46.01     1:31.98 (45.97)                                        
 58 Small, Sydney V     11 UN-MR                1:25.60    1:32.34        
                  44.75     1:32.34 (47.59)                                        
 59 Salem, Marissa      12 LBA-MR               1:26.19    1:33.43        
                  46.13     1:33.43 (47.30)                                        
 60 Quinlan, Shannon M  11 CIY-MR               1:54.11    1:34.61        
                  45.44     1:34.61 (49.17)                                        
 61 Foley, Jillian R    12 CIY-MR               1:38.11    1:34.83        
                  45.15     1:34.83 (49.68)                                        
 62 Kelly, Cara A       11 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:35.93        
                  46.24     1:35.93 (49.69)                                        
 63 Dolan, Grace E      11 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:36.15        
                  45.52     1:36.15 (50.63)                                        
 64 Clabby, Bridget M   11 CIY-MR                    NT    1:37.44        
                  48.69     1:37.44 (48.75)                                        
 65 Kaja, Morgan        12 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:37.48        
                  46.54     1:37.48 (50.94)                                        
 66 Angel, Mikayla E    11 LIE-MR               1:45.43    1:37.56        
                  46.65     1:37.56 (50.91)                                        
 67 Cummings, Jordyn D  11 WISC-MR              1:30.21    1:37.64        
                  45.88     1:37.64 (51.76)                                        
 68 Rogan, Emily E      11 LIE-MR                    NT    1:38.12        
                  45.52     1:38.12 (52.60)                                        
 69 Coryat, Anjali M    12 LIE-MR                    NT    1:39.71        
                  44.01     1:39.71 (55.70)                                        
 70 Kabata, Maya V      11 LIND-MR              2:06.99    1:51.62        
                  54.96     1:51.62 (56.66)                                        
 -- Vatsia, Shveta K    11 LIE-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  51.90          DQ (56.97)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Kelli L    12 LIE-MR               2:28.98    2:26.38        
                  30.93     1:08.24 (37.31)     1:53.67 (45.43)     2:26.38 (32.71)
  2 Bonvissuto, Carrie  12 LIE-MR               2:32.51    2:28.86        
                  34.01     1:12.33 (38.32)     1:55.57 (43.24)     2:28.86 (33.29)
  3 Seagraves, Bethany  12 North Shore-MR       2:40.00    2:33.13        
                  33.13     1:12.29 (39.16)     1:59.29 (47.00)     2:33.13 (33.84)
  4 Wang, Carol         12 GATE-MR              2:29.48    2:33.58        
                  33.39     1:13.40 (40.01)     1:57.63 (44.23)     2:33.58 (35.95)
  5 Reindl, Annie R     12 LIE-MR               2:34.35    2:33.85        
                  31.34     1:10.34 (39.00)     1:59.11 (48.77)     2:33.85 (34.74)
  6 Koehler, Sierra M   11 WISC-MR              2:40.52    2:34.80        
                  34.32     1:13.01 (38.69)     2:00.81 (47.80)     2:34.80 (33.99)
  7 Standel, Sassy G    11 North Shore-MR       2:45.04    2:37.06        
                  35.67     1:16.23 (40.56)     2:00.60 (44.37)     2:37.06 (36.46)
  8 Flugman, Danielle   12 North Shore-MR       2:42.10    2:37.10        
                  34.84     1:15.03 (40.19)     2:02.59 (47.56)     2:37.10 (34.51)
  9 Guo, Jenna J        11 LIE-MR               2:37.75    2:37.59        
                  35.83     1:15.84 (40.01)     2:02.50 (46.66)     2:37.59 (35.09)
 10 Kanfer, Sarah M     12 IA-MR                2:40.36    2:37.71        
                  33.49     1:15.04 (41.55)     2:02.85 (47.81)     2:37.71 (34.86)
 11 Ng, Jasmine         11 GATE-MR              2:42.41    2:38.56        
                  35.40     1:18.58 (43.18)     2:02.93 (44.35)     2:38.56 (35.63)
 12 Schillinger, Ally   12 LIE-MR               2:47.22    2:38.58        
                  36.01     1:16.61 (40.60)     2:04.96 (48.35)     2:38.58 (33.62)
 13 Brady, Claudia F    12 LIE-MR               2:48.43    2:39.06        
                  37.28     1:18.39 (41.11)     2:04.55 (46.16)     2:39.06 (34.51)
 14 Ye, Mabel           12 WISC-MR              3:00.10    2:41.19        
                  38.14     1:20.24 (42.10)     2:04.41 (44.17)     2:41.19 (36.78)
 15 Nembach, Kali T     12 LIE-MR               2:44.63    2:41.68        
                  37.86     1:18.68 (40.82)     2:07.54 (48.86)     2:41.68 (34.14)
 16 Zawatson, Cassidy   11 UN-LI-MR             2:40.64    2:42.94        
                  35.51     1:15.78 (40.27)     2:05.81 (50.03)     2:42.94 (37.13)
 17 Asanjarani, Ashley  12 CIY-MR               2:47.02    2:43.38        
                  37.71     1:16.82 (39.11)     2:06.51 (49.69)     2:43.38 (36.87)
 18 Gensch, Leighann L  11 IA-MR                2:59.73    2:43.56        
                  37.00     1:18.28 (41.28)     2:06.28 (48.00)     2:43.56 (37.28)
 19 Chase, Samantha     11 LBA-MR               2:44.14    2:44.56        
                  36.80     1:18.75 (41.95)     2:06.91 (48.16)     2:44.56 (37.65)
 20 Solis, Gabriela     11 LBA-MR               2:56.95    2:45.91        
                  36.89     1:19.19 (42.30)     2:09.24 (50.05)     2:45.91 (36.67)
 21 Aufort, Kate E      12 WISC-MR              2:42.85    2:47.10        
                  36.70     1:20.52 (43.82)     2:09.55 (49.03)     2:47.10 (37.55)
 22 Harrington, Brooke  11 LBA-MR               2:48.34    2:50.33        
                  39.60     1:23.42 (43.82)     2:13.90 (50.48)     2:50.33 (36.43)
 23 Conte, Katie M      11 LIE-MR               3:02.61    2:52.22        
                  37.37     1:21.14 (43.77)     2:14.00 (52.86)     2:52.22 (38.22)
 24 Jannsen, Cassandra  11 North Shore-MR       2:56.50    2:56.74        
                  39.94     1:23.32 (43.38)     2:18.30 (54.98)     2:56.74 (38.44)
 25 Stevens, Jenna      11 LBA-MR               3:01.83    2:58.58        
                  39.05     1:23.38 (44.33)     2:18.88 (55.50)     2:58.58 (39.70)
 26 Lettieri, Samantha  11 CSC-MR               3:00.47    2:59.47        
                  40.60     1:24.96 (44.36)     2:20.60 (55.64)     2:59.47 (38.87)
 27 Swenton, Jamie      12 LIND-MR              3:15.99    3:05.80        
                  41.16     1:29.19 (48.03)     2:24.32 (55.13)     3:05.80 (41.48)
 28 Gonzales, Miranda   11 LIE-MR               3:15.34    3:08.33        
                  41.80     1:33.23 (51.43)     2:28.58 (55.35)     3:08.33 (39.75)
 29 Kurianowicz, Anna   11 LIND-MR              3:15.99    3:08.80        
                  42.01     1:38.19 (56.18)     2:28.69 (50.50)     3:08.80 (40.11)
 30 Siegel, Blaine      11 LBA-MR               3:15.07    3:19.51        
                  46.54     1:35.33 (48.79)   2:36.13 (1:00.80)     3:19.51 (43.38)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cannon, Kellie A    14 LBA-MR                 26.62      26.44        
  2 Quinn, Madeleine J  14 LIE-MR                 27.61      26.65        
  3 Palumbo, Jamie N    14 LIE-MR                 27.04      26.74        
  4 Henry, Sarah A      14 LIE-MR                 26.64      27.03        
  5 O'Neil, Hana Mae M  13 Farmingdale-MR         27.85      27.39        
  6 Clarkson, Gabriell  13 LIE-MR                 27.73      27.49        
  7 Fridrich, Tiare J   14 IA-MR                  27.87      27.59        
  8 Silverman, Andi J   13 LIE-MR                 28.42      27.71        
  9 Olazabal, Gabriell  14 LBA-MR                 28.01      27.76        
 10 Zukowski, Carli     13 WISC-MR                28.08      27.79        
 11 Coleman, Mackenzie  13 IA-MR                  27.91      27.98        
 12 Lou, Jessica        14 Bcny-MR                28.00      27.99        
 13 Maggio, Emily C     14 LIE-MR                 27.80      28.03        
 14 YU, Dana Q          13 LIE-MR                 27.95      28.10        
 15 Schoenfeld, Sarah   13 North Shore-MR         28.60      28.22        
 16 Swartwout, Erica L  14 LIE-MR                 28.60      28.30        
 17 Greatsinger, Jilli  13 WISC-MR                29.16      28.36        
 18 Gasic, Andrea       13 RI Marlins-MR          28.63      28.39        
 19 Grodecki, Natalie   13 IA-MR                  27.86      28.63        
 20 Stocklin, Michelle  14 LIE-MR                 28.60      28.75        
 21 Marasco, Rachel J   14 LIE-MR                 28.52      29.08        
 22 Vani, Jacqueline J  14 LIE-MR                 29.38      29.17        
 23 Crosby, Amanda      14 WISC-MR                29.85      29.18        
 24 Cammarosano, Danie  13 LBA-MR                 29.45      29.22        
 25 Auty, Danielle      14 LIE-MR                 29.53      29.27        
 26 Schroeder, Lauren   13 LIE-MR                 30.82      29.39        
 27 Rogers, Carolyn A   13 North Shore-MR         30.52      29.51        
 28 Geiger, Allyson M   14 LIE-MR                 29.47      29.54        
 29 Kwong, Anna         13 GATE-MR                29.97      29.67        
 30 Kinkel, Amanda N    13 GATE-MR                29.92      29.72        
 31 Stanis, Kristen T   14 LIE-MR                 29.97      29.78        
 32 Farrell, Greta M    13 LIE-MR                 29.72      29.90        
 33 Gargiulo, Maria C   13 LIE-MR                 30.08      30.21        
 34 Duval, Rachelle R   13 UN-MR                  30.62      30.28        
 35 Noonan, Kristen N   14 LIE-MR                 29.86      30.45        
 36 Donlevy, Katie D    13 CIY-MR                 29.81      30.49        
 37 Chase, Christina    14 LBA-MR                 30.80      30.59        
 38 Chan, Samantha      13 CIY-MR                 31.11      30.71        
 39 LI, Ien             13 LIE-MR                 31.22      30.76        
 40 Reumann, Elise K    14 North Shore-MR         30.24      30.77        
 41 Huang, Kimberly M   13 GATE-MR                30.30      30.97        
 42 Roche, Bridget M    14 IA-MR                  29.66      31.57        
 43 Palmer, Fiona E     13 LIE-MR                 31.81      31.85        
 44 Chang, Katie        14 LIE-MR                 32.09      32.44        
 45 Russo, Deana        13 Sachem-MR              34.92      32.88        
 46 Armetta, Kelly L    13 WISC-MR                34.49      32.97        
 47 Yim, Elizabeth      13 CIY-MR                 31.05      33.20        
 48 Bianchi, Caroline   13 LIE-MR                 33.37      33.27        
 49 Barash, Jacqueline  13 LBA-MR                 32.30      33.62        
 50 Kubinski, Emma L    13 Sachem-MR              35.03      33.93        
 51 Wong, Isabelle      13 GATE-MR                33.39      34.07        
 52 Tanchuck, Sarah K   13 LIE-MR                 34.56      34.18        
 53 Phadael, Lauryn M   13 LIE-MR                 35.57      35.41        
 54 Gatman, Djulieta    13 Shy-Mr-MR              37.78      35.64        
 55 Lappin, Emily A     13 LIE-MR                 41.25      35.93        
 56 Guzzello, Adriana   13 LIE-MR                 36.70      37.49        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cannon, Kellie A    14 LBA-MR                 56.64      57.08        
                  27.94       57.08 (29.14)                                        
  2 Palumbo, Jamie N    14 LIE-MR                 58.78      57.85        
                  27.95       57.85 (29.90)                                        
  3 Aiello, Sarah E     14 CSC-MR               1:00.01      59.41        
                  28.39       59.41 (31.02)                                        
  4 Henry, Sarah A      14 LIE-MR                 57.71      59.54        
                  28.21       59.54 (31.33)                                        
  5 Stanton, Grace S    14 CSC-MR                 59.97      59.59        
                  28.35       59.59 (31.24)                                        
  6 Coleman, Mackenzie  13 IA-MR                  59.26      59.87        
                  28.82       59.87 (31.05)                                        
  7 YU, Dana Q          13 LIE-MR                 59.55    1:00.00        
                  28.39     1:00.00 (31.61)                                        
  8 Nicpon, Catherine   14 LBA-MR                 59.63    1:00.09        
                  28.67     1:00.09 (31.42)                                        
  9 O'Neil, Hana Mae M  13 Farmingdale-MR       1:00.37    1:00.29        
                  28.81     1:00.29 (31.48)                                        
 10 Zukowski, Carli     13 WISC-MR              1:00.36    1:00.35        
                  28.80     1:00.35 (31.55)                                        
 11 Olazabal, Gabriell  14 LBA-MR               1:00.74    1:00.37        
                  29.09     1:00.37 (31.28)                                        
 12 Lou, Jessica        14 Bcny-MR              1:00.76    1:00.47        
                  28.94     1:00.47 (31.53)                                        
 13 Lynch, Ciaran E     14 North Shore-MR       1:01.90    1:00.60        
                  29.22     1:00.60 (31.38)                                        
 14 Quinn, Madeleine J  14 LIE-MR                 58.27    1:00.95        
                  28.45     1:00.95 (32.50)                                        
 15 Gordon, Shannon E   14 LIE-MR               1:13.06    1:01.11        
                  29.59     1:01.11 (31.52)                                        
 16 Maggio, Emily C     14 LIE-MR               1:02.11    1:01.39        
                  29.55     1:01.39 (31.84)                                        
 17 Swartwout, Erica L  14 LIE-MR               1:02.35    1:02.04        
                  29.76     1:02.04 (32.28)                                        
 18 Schoenfeld, Sarah   13 North Shore-MR       1:02.37    1:02.32        
                  30.08     1:02.32 (32.24)                                        
 19 Grodecki, Natalie   13 IA-MR                1:01.86    1:02.41        
                  29.77     1:02.41 (32.64)                                        
 20 Stocklin, Michelle  14 LIE-MR               1:05.32    1:02.67        
                  30.23     1:02.67 (32.44)                                        
 21 Greatsinger, Jilli  13 WISC-MR              1:03.92    1:02.74        
                  29.38     1:02.74 (33.36)                                        
 22 Clarkson, Gabriell  13 LIE-MR               1:00.94    1:02.96        
                  29.37     1:02.96 (33.59)                                        
 23 Gasic, Andrea       13 RI Marlins-MR        1:03.85    1:03.41        
                  30.24     1:03.41 (33.17)                                        
 24 Marasco, Rachel J   14 LIE-MR               1:02.25    1:03.45        
                  30.70     1:03.45 (32.75)                                        
 25 Cammarosano, Danie  13 LBA-MR               1:04.29    1:03.52        
                  30.68     1:03.52 (32.84)                                        
 26 Vani, Jacqueline J  14 LIE-MR               1:03.52    1:03.71        
                  30.91     1:03.71 (32.80)                                        
 27 Soulagnet, Sarah H  14 LIND-MR              1:04.95    1:03.95        
                  30.75     1:03.95 (33.20)                                        
 28 Crosby, Amanda      14 WISC-MR              1:05.40    1:04.00        
                  31.22     1:04.00 (32.78)                                        
 29 Silverman, Andi J   13 LIE-MR               1:04.54    1:04.87        
                  30.63     1:04.87 (34.24)                                        
 30 Farrell, Greta M    13 LIE-MR               1:05.96    1:05.18        
                  31.21     1:05.18 (33.97)                                        
 30 Duval, Rachelle R   13 UN-MR                1:06.69    1:05.18        
                1:05.18         1:05.18 ( )                                        
 32 Donlevy, Katie D    13 CIY-MR               1:05.76    1:05.30        
                  31.68     1:05.30 (33.62)                                        
 33 Abramowitz, Rachel  14 LIE-MR               1:03.11    1:05.69        
                  31.44     1:05.69 (34.25)                                        
 34 Job, Zakiyyah       13 LIE-MR               1:05.67    1:05.91        
                  32.13     1:05.91 (33.78)                                        
 35 Gorgano, Lauren M   14 CSC-MR               1:06.52    1:06.01        
                  31.41     1:06.01 (34.60)                                        
 36 Chase, Christina    14 LBA-MR               1:06.29    1:06.28        
                  31.77     1:06.28 (34.51)                                        
 37 Kwong, Anna         13 GATE-MR              1:06.61    1:06.38        
                  32.89     1:06.38 (33.49)                                        
 38 Palmer, Fiona E     13 LIE-MR               1:06.64    1:06.82        
                  32.26     1:06.82 (34.56)                                        
 39 Schroeder, Lauren   13 LIE-MR               1:06.77    1:06.90        
                  31.73     1:06.90 (35.17)                                        
 40 Heuser, Kerri A     13 LIE-MR                    NT    1:07.12        
                  31.60     1:07.12 (35.52)                                        
 41 Huang, Kimberly M   13 GATE-MR              1:07.12    1:07.60        
                  33.07     1:07.60 (34.53)                                        
 42 Roche, Bridget M    14 IA-MR                1:04.25    1:07.64        
                  32.21     1:07.64 (35.43)                                        
 43 Stanis, Kristen T   14 LIE-MR               1:02.84    1:07.84        
                  32.23     1:07.84 (35.61)                                        
 44 Maeda, Reiko        14 RI Marlins-MR        1:08.93    1:08.15        
                  32.41     1:08.15 (35.74)                                        
 45 Kinkel, Amanda N    13 GATE-MR              1:11.45    1:08.35        
                  33.06     1:08.35 (35.29)                                        
 46 Rogers, Carolyn A   13 North Shore-MR       1:08.30    1:08.46        
                  31.56     1:08.46 (36.90)                                        
 47 Noonan, Kristen N   14 LIE-MR               1:05.06    1:08.58        
                  32.64     1:08.58 (35.94)                                        
 48 Mannle, Kathryn     13 LBA-MR               1:09.31    1:08.94        
                  32.99     1:08.94 (35.95)                                        
 49 LI, Ien             13 LIE-MR               1:08.26    1:09.03        
                  32.39     1:09.03 (36.64)                                        
 50 Dinca, Caitlin      13 GATE-MR              1:12.32    1:09.44        
                  33.67     1:09.44 (35.77)                                        
 51 Gargiulo, Maria C   13 LIE-MR               1:07.01    1:09.51        
                  33.02     1:09.51 (36.49)                                        
 52 Yim, Elizabeth      13 CIY-MR               1:14.74    1:12.38        
                  33.67     1:12.38 (38.71)                                        
 53 Chang, Katie        14 LIE-MR               1:14.25    1:13.14        
                  34.58     1:13.14 (38.56)                                        
 54 Bianchi, Caroline   13 LIE-MR               1:09.01    1:15.15        
                  35.85     1:15.15 (39.30)                                        
 55 Wong, Isabelle      13 GATE-MR              1:24.92    1:17.24        
                  36.97     1:17.24 (40.27)                                        
 56 Tanchuck, Sarah K   13 LIE-MR               1:13.28    1:17.67        
                  36.87     1:17.67 (40.80)                                        
 57 Russo, Deana        13 Sachem-MR            1:13.13    1:17.85        
                  36.78     1:17.85 (41.07)                                        
 58 Lappin, Emily A     13 LIE-MR               1:18.45    1:18.16        
                  36.51     1:18.16 (41.65)                                        
 59 Phadael, Lauryn M   13 LIE-MR               1:19.39    1:19.53        
                  37.34     1:19.53 (42.19)                                        
 60 Yu, Jessie          13 CIY-MR               1:13.66    1:21.71        
                  39.20     1:21.71 (42.51)                                        
 61 Guzzello, Adriana   13 LIE-MR               1:25.44    1:22.53        
 62 Gatman, Djulieta    13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:28.54    1:23.46        
                  37.01     1:23.46 (46.45)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cannon, Kellie A    14 LBA-MR               2:00.15    2:01.44        
                  28.61       59.06 (30.45)     1:30.40 (31.34)     2:01.44 (31.04)
  2 Palumbo, Jamie N    14 LIE-MR               2:06.06    2:02.85        
                  28.80       59.87 (31.07)     1:31.80 (31.93)     2:02.85 (31.05)
  3 Henry, Sarah A      14 LIE-MR               2:05.37    2:07.22        
                  29.06     1:00.96 (31.90)     1:34.51 (33.55)     2:07.22 (32.71)
  4 Fridrich, Tiare J   14 IA-MR                2:09.28    2:07.77        
                  29.54     1:01.71 (32.17)     1:35.24 (33.53)     2:07.77 (32.53)
  5 Coleman, Mackenzie  13 IA-MR                2:07.20    2:09.03        
                  29.87     1:02.88 (33.01)     1:36.17 (33.29)     2:09.03 (32.86)
  6 Hemp, Alli A        14 CSC-MR               2:10.25    2:09.05        
                  28.56     1:01.85 (33.29)     1:36.35 (34.50)     2:09.05 (32.70)
  7 Quinn, Madeleine J  14 LIE-MR               2:11.63    2:09.37        
                  29.36     1:02.43 (33.07)     1:36.50 (34.07)     2:09.37 (32.87)
  8 YU, Dana Q          13 LIE-MR               2:12.19    2:10.85        
                  29.77     1:02.86 (33.09)     1:37.30 (34.44)     2:10.85 (33.55)
  9 Olazabal, Gabriell  14 LBA-MR               2:11.88    2:11.11        
                  29.56     1:02.90 (33.34)     1:37.15 (34.25)     2:11.11 (33.96)
 10 Lou, Jessica        14 Bcny-MR              2:12.00    2:15.14        
                  30.27     1:03.73 (33.46)     1:39.41 (35.68)     2:15.14 (35.73)
 11 Auty, Danielle      14 LIE-MR               2:31.13    2:15.46        
                  30.60     1:05.15 (34.55)     1:40.99 (35.84)     2:15.46 (34.47)
 12 O'Neil, Hana Mae M  13 Farmingdale-MR       2:17.53    2:15.94        
                  29.75     1:04.28 (34.53)     1:40.98 (36.70)     2:15.94 (34.96)
 13 Swartwout, Erica L  14 LIE-MR               2:14.26    2:16.17        
                  30.48     1:05.04 (34.56)     1:41.03 (35.99)     2:16.17 (35.14)
 14 Cammarosano, Danie  13 LBA-MR               2:18.46    2:16.19        
                  30.29     1:04.92 (34.63)     1:40.95 (36.03)     2:16.19 (35.24)
 15 Maggio, Emily C     14 LIE-MR               2:11.23    2:16.31        
                  30.77     1:05.05 (34.28)     1:41.15 (36.10)     2:16.31 (35.16)
 16 Marasco, Rachel J   14 LIE-MR               2:13.18    2:17.31        
                  32.35     1:07.33 (34.98)     1:42.80 (35.47)     2:17.31 (34.51)
 17 Stocklin, Michelle  14 LIE-MR               2:25.45    2:17.55        
                  31.64     1:07.07 (35.43)     1:43.50 (36.43)     2:17.55 (34.05)
 18 Grodecki, Natalie   13 IA-MR                2:15.36    2:19.22        
                  31.12     1:06.64 (35.52)     1:43.12 (36.48)     2:19.22 (36.10)
 19 Vani, Jacqueline J  14 LIE-MR               2:18.20    2:19.26        
                  33.02     1:09.16 (36.14)     1:45.40 (36.24)     2:19.26 (33.86)
 20 Noonan, Kristen N   14 LIE-MR               2:20.15    2:20.51        
                  32.41     1:08.88 (36.47)     1:45.52 (36.64)     2:20.51 (34.99)
 21 Stanis, Kristen T   14 LIE-MR               2:18.93    2:21.43        
                  32.36     1:08.11 (35.75)     1:46.07 (37.96)     2:21.43 (35.36)
 22 Greatsinger, Jilli  13 WISC-MR              2:22.19    2:21.66        
                  30.60     1:05.74 (35.14)     1:44.10 (38.36)     2:21.66 (37.56)
 23 Roche, Bridget M    14 IA-MR                2:17.30    2:21.79        
                  32.65     1:08.62 (35.97)     1:45.56 (36.94)     2:21.79 (36.23)
 24 Donlevy, Katie D    13 CIY-MR               2:23.85    2:22.34        
                  31.90     1:07.79 (35.89)     1:45.72 (37.93)     2:22.34 (36.62)
 25 Chase, Christina    14 LBA-MR               2:26.23    2:22.91        
                  33.81     1:10.33 (36.52)     1:46.86 (36.53)     2:22.91 (36.05)
 26 Gasic, Andrea       13 RI Marlins-MR        2:24.01    2:25.43        
                  31.89     1:09.79 (37.90)     1:48.86 (39.07)     2:25.43 (36.57)
 27 Silverman, Andi J   13 LIE-MR               2:27.02    2:26.07        
                  33.82     1:11.55 (37.73)     1:50.41 (38.86)     2:26.07 (35.66)
 28 Clarkson, Gabriell  13 LIE-MR               2:23.15    2:26.44        
                  32.88     1:10.72 (37.84)     1:50.19 (39.47)     2:26.44 (36.25)
 28 Kinkel, Amanda N    13 GATE-MR              2:28.73    2:26.44        
                  33.70     1:11.60 (37.90)     1:50.22 (38.62)     2:26.44 (36.22)
 30 Geiger, Allyson M   14 LIE-MR               2:26.58    2:26.88        
                  32.45     1:10.01 (37.56)     1:49.19 (39.18)     2:26.88 (37.69)
 31 Duval, Rachelle R   13 UN-MR                2:28.13    2:26.92        
                                1:09.68 ( )   2:26.92 (1:17.24)                    
 32 Job, Zakiyyah       13 LIE-MR               2:23.16    2:26.94        
                  32.25     1:09.58 (37.33)     1:49.47 (39.89)     2:26.94 (37.47)
 33 Kwong, Anna         13 GATE-MR              2:26.44    2:27.43        
                  34.10     1:11.92 (37.82)     1:50.81 (38.89)     2:27.43 (36.62)
 34 Schroeder, Lauren   13 LIE-MR               2:24.56    2:29.17        
                  33.69     1:11.54 (37.85)     1:51.34 (39.80)     2:29.17 (37.83)
 35 Palmer, Fiona E     13 LIE-MR               2:29.89    2:30.82        
                  34.41     1:13.28 (38.87)     1:53.39 (40.11)     2:30.82 (37.43)
 36 LI, Ien             13 LIE-MR               2:36.75    2:31.06        
                  33.98     1:12.33 (38.35)     1:52.28 (39.95)     2:31.06 (38.78)
 37 Reumann, Elise K    14 North Shore-MR       2:28.77    2:31.61        
                  34.25     1:12.25 (38.00)     1:52.11 (39.86)     2:31.61 (39.50)
 38 Gargiulo, Maria C   13 LIE-MR               2:31.22    2:35.46        
                  35.06     1:14.80 (39.74)     1:56.06 (41.26)     2:35.46 (39.40)
 39 Chang, Katie        14 LIE-MR               2:38.87    2:38.24        
                  35.23     1:15.92 (40.69)     1:57.75 (41.83)     2:38.24 (40.49)
 40 Chan, Samantha      13 CIY-MR               2:48.57    2:38.89        
                  33.58     1:13.78 (40.20)     1:58.28 (44.50)     2:38.89 (40.61)
 41 Rogers, Carolyn A   13 North Shore-MR       2:28.88    2:39.66        
                  34.23     1:15.72 (41.49)     1:59.16 (43.44)     2:39.66 (40.50)
 42 Bianchi, Caroline   13 LIE-MR               2:36.45    2:40.11        
                  35.57     1:16.46 (40.89)     1:59.20 (42.74)     2:40.11 (40.91)
 43 Yim, Elizabeth      13 CIY-MR               2:56.64    2:43.45        
                  36.60     1:17.97 (41.37)     2:01.18 (43.21)     2:43.45 (42.27)
 44 Wong, Isabelle      13 GATE-MR              2:46.62    2:44.69        
                  36.66     1:17.61 (40.95)     2:02.40 (44.79)     2:44.69 (42.29)
 45 Tanchuck, Sarah K   13 LIE-MR               2:39.94    2:46.36        
                  37.12     1:20.64 (43.52)     2:05.58 (44.94)     2:46.36 (40.78)
 46 Russo, Deana        13 Sachem-MR            2:52.64    2:50.12        
                                2:08.18 ( )     2:50.12 (41.94)                    
 47 Kubinski, Emma L    13 Sachem-MR            2:42.46    2:51.19        
                  37.91     1:21.04 (43.13)     2:06.45 (45.41)     2:51.19 (44.74)
 48 Lappin, Emily A     13 LIE-MR               2:48.76    2:52.96        
                  36.30     1:20.82 (44.52)     2:07.53 (46.71)     2:52.96 (45.43)
 49 Phadael, Lauryn M   13 LIE-MR               2:57.19    2:59.28        
                  39.04     1:24.86 (45.82)     2:12.69 (47.83)     2:59.28 (46.59)
 50 Gatman, Djulieta    13 Shy-Mr-MR            2:51.43    3:08.53        
                  38.17     1:26.49 (48.32)     2:17.78 (51.29)     3:08.53 (50.75)
 51 Guzzello, Adriana   13 LIE-MR               3:06.98    3:12.26        
                  42.87     1:31.35 (48.48)     2:21.67 (50.32)     3:12.26 (50.59)
 
Girls 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Nicole J    14 HAA-MR              10:43.26   10:39.16        
                  28.00       58.90 (30.90)     1:30.81 (31.91)     2:02.70 (31.89)
        2:34.84 (32.14)     3:06.67 (31.83)     3:39.01 (32.34)     4:10.98 (31.97)
        4:43.39 (32.41)     5:15.49 (32.10)     5:47.88 (32.39)     6:20.18 (32.30)
        6:52.91 (32.73)     7:25.79 (32.88)     7:58.45 (32.66)     8:30.93 (32.48)
        9:03.80 (32.87)     9:36.14 (32.34)    10:08.50 (32.36)    10:39.16 (30.66)
  2 Cannon, Kellie A    14 LBA-MR              10:54.12   11:09.80        
                  29.16     1:01.22 (32.06)     1:34.69 (33.47)     2:08.19 (33.50)
        2:41.82 (33.63)     3:15.63 (33.81)     3:49.58 (33.95)     4:23.51 (33.93)
        4:57.24 (33.73)     5:30.70 (33.46)     6:04.76 (34.06)     6:38.58 (33.82)
        7:12.65 (34.07)     7:46.92 (34.27)     8:21.14 (34.22)     8:55.10 (33.96)
        9:29.31 (34.21)    10:03.24 (33.93)    10:36.46 (33.22)    11:09.80 (33.34)
  3 Stanton, Grace S    14 CSC-MR              12:49.36   11:27.36        
                  31.08     1:05.00 (33.92)     1:39.46 (34.46)     2:14.04 (34.58)
        2:48.70 (34.66)     3:23.63 (34.93)     3:58.79 (35.16)     4:33.47 (34.68)
        5:08.78 (35.31)     5:43.24 (34.46)     6:17.87 (34.63)     6:52.76 (34.89)
        7:28.02 (35.26)     8:03.12 (35.10)     8:37.58 (34.46)     9:11.63 (34.05)
        9:46.48 (34.85)    10:21.30 (34.82)    10:55.72 (34.42)    11:27.36 (31.64)
  4 McGrath, Deirdre R  14 LIE-MR              12:03.92   11:34.03        
                  30.96     1:05.18 (34.22)     1:39.82 (34.64)     2:14.46 (34.64)
        2:49.36 (34.90)     3:24.14 (34.78)     3:58.91 (34.77)     4:33.95 (35.04)
        5:09.17 (35.22)     5:44.53 (35.36)     6:19.16 (34.63)     6:54.76 (35.60)
        7:30.37 (35.61)     8:05.55 (35.18)     8:40.34 (34.79)     9:15.73 (35.39)
        9:50.92 (35.19)    10:25.80 (34.88)    11:00.90 (35.10)    11:34.03 (33.13)
  5 Palumbo, Jamie N    14 LIE-MR              12:15.42   11:40.96        
                  30.50     1:04.18 (33.68)     1:39.02 (34.84)     2:14.08 (35.06)
        2:49.26 (35.18)     3:24.24 (34.98)     3:59.68 (35.44)     4:34.74 (35.06)
        5:10.30 (35.56)     5:46.18 (35.88)     6:21.73 (35.55)     6:57.96 (36.23)
        7:33.26 (35.30)     8:08.93 (35.67)     8:45.17 (36.24)     9:20.41 (35.24)
        9:56.08 (35.67)    10:32.09 (36.01)    11:07.90 (35.81)    11:40.96 (33.06)
  6 Swartwout, Erica L  14 LIE-MR              12:19.78   11:41.65        
                  30.76     1:05.11 (34.35)     1:40.39 (35.28)     2:15.40 (35.01)
        2:50.45 (35.05)     3:25.43 (34.98)     4:00.60 (35.17)     4:35.81 (35.21)
        5:11.38 (35.57)     5:47.28 (35.90)     6:22.72 (35.44)     6:58.02 (35.30)
        7:33.96 (35.94)     8:10.07 (36.11)     8:44.40 (34.33)     9:19.53 (35.13)
        9:55.03 (35.50)    10:31.59 (36.56)    11:07.86 (36.27)    11:41.65 (33.79)
  7 Coleman, Mackenzie  13 IA-MR               12:40.20   11:49.04        
                  31.25     1:06.08 (34.83)     1:41.82 (35.74)     2:17.18 (35.36)
        2:52.79 (35.61)     3:28.98 (36.19)     4:05.45 (36.47)     4:41.26 (35.81)
        5:17.47 (36.21)     5:53.17 (35.70)     6:29.30 (36.13)     7:05.19 (35.89)
        7:40.70 (35.51)     8:16.84 (36.14)     8:52.32 (35.48)     9:28.20 (35.88)
       10:03.54 (35.34)    10:39.52 (35.98)    11:14.88 (35.36)    11:49.04 (34.16)
  8 Gordon, Shannon E   14 LIE-MR              12:46.54   12:04.95        
                  31.59     1:06.62 (35.03)     1:42.68 (36.06)     2:19.75 (37.07)
        2:56.22 (36.47)     3:33.21 (36.99)     4:10.03 (36.82)     4:47.42 (37.39)
        5:25.33 (37.91)     6:01.44 (36.11)     6:38.09 (36.65)     7:15.28 (37.19)
        7:52.30 (37.02)     8:29.08 (36.78)     9:06.34 (37.26)     9:43.08 (36.74)
       10:19.79 (36.71)    10:55.71 (35.92)    11:31.69 (35.98)    12:04.95 (33.26)
  9 Lotito, Taylor P    13 LIE-MR              13:00.62   12:09.47        
                  33.60     1:09.85 (36.25)     1:46.15 (36.30)     2:22.52 (36.37)
        2:59.15 (36.63)     3:36.54 (37.39)     4:12.74 (36.20)     4:49.41 (36.67)
        5:26.18 (36.77)     6:02.91 (36.73)     6:39.11 (36.20)     7:15.91 (36.80)
        7:51.45 (35.54)     8:27.59 (36.14)     9:04.00 (36.41)     9:40.55 (36.55)
       10:17.66 (37.11)    10:55.42 (37.76)    11:33.14 (37.72)    12:09.47 (36.33)
 10 Marasco, Rachel J   14 LIE-MR              11:48.67   12:15.44        
                  32.79     1:08.93 (36.14)     1:45.20 (36.27)     2:21.96 (36.76)
        2:58.42 (36.46)     3:35.08 (36.66)     4:12.05 (36.97)     4:48.82 (36.77)
        5:26.10 (37.28)     6:04.10 (38.00)     6:41.56 (37.46)     7:19.18 (37.62)
        7:57.16 (37.98)     8:34.97 (37.81)     9:12.54 (37.57)     9:49.78 (37.24)
       10:26.54 (36.76)    11:03.10 (36.56)    11:39.95 (36.85)    12:15.44 (35.49)
 11 Grodecki, Natalie   13 IA-MR               11:55.34   12:38.88        
                  32.79     1:10.28 (37.49)     1:48.38 (38.10)     2:26.84 (38.46)
        3:04.84 (38.00)     3:43.27 (38.43)     4:21.90 (38.63)     5:00.10 (38.20)
        5:38.41 (38.31)     6:17.47 (39.06)     6:56.10 (38.63)     7:34.68 (38.58)
        8:13.70 (39.02)     8:52.99 (39.29)     9:31.38 (38.39)    10:09.31 (37.93)
       10:47.39 (38.08)    11:24.98 (37.59)    12:02.17 (37.19)    12:38.88 (36.71)
 12 YU, Dana Q          13 LIE-MR              11:54.34   12:45.68        
                  32.43     1:08.37 (35.94)     1:46.12 (37.75)     2:23.66 (37.54)
        3:01.24 (37.58)     3:39.63 (38.39)     4:19.08 (39.45)     4:58.05 (38.97)
        5:36.91 (38.86)     6:15.84 (38.93)     6:55.64 (39.80)     7:35.31 (39.67)
        8:14.46 (39.15)     8:53.43 (38.97)     9:32.63 (39.20)    10:12.43 (39.80)
       10:50.92 (38.49)    11:30.15 (39.23)    12:07.93 (37.78)    12:45.68 (37.75)
 13 Aiello, Sarah E     14 CSC-MR              13:00.00   12:47.77        
                  31.13     1:06.11 (34.98)     1:42.72 (36.61)     2:21.42 (38.70)
        3:00.15 (38.73)     3:39.45 (39.30)     4:19.08 (39.63)     4:58.29 (39.21)
        5:38.97 (40.68)     6:19.76 (40.79)     6:59.90 (40.14)     7:40.82 (40.92)
        8:20.65 (39.83)     9:01.29 (40.64)     9:36.25 (34.96)    10:13.67 (37.42)
       10:52.77 (39.10)    11:31.85 (39.08)    12:10.77 (38.92)    12:47.77 (37.00)
 14 Soulagnet, Sarah H  14 LIND-MR             14:04.99   12:51.03        
                  33.70     1:11.90 (38.20)     1:51.77 (39.87)     2:30.78 (39.01)
        3:10.11 (39.33)     3:50.30 (40.19)     4:29.71 (39.41)     5:08.71 (39.00)
        5:48.65 (39.94)     6:28.52 (39.87)     7:08.06 (39.54)     7:46.44 (38.38)
        8:25.45 (39.01)     9:04.67 (39.22)     9:43.53 (38.86)    10:23.17 (39.64)
       11:01.54 (38.37)    11:38.64 (37.10)    12:16.66 (38.02)    12:51.03 (34.37)
 15 Farrell, Greta M    13 LIE-MR              13:29.60   12:58.85        
                  34.20     1:11.85 (37.65)     1:50.87 (39.02)     2:30.39 (39.52)
        3:09.81 (39.42)     3:48.97 (39.16)     4:29.00 (40.03)     5:08.92 (39.92)
        5:48.97 (40.05)     6:29.32 (40.35)     7:09.40 (40.08)     7:49.08 (39.68)
        8:29.13 (40.05)     9:09.06 (39.93)     9:47.55 (38.49)    10:26.99 (39.44)
       11:05.75 (38.76)    11:42.89 (37.14)    12:21.72 (38.83)    12:58.85 (37.13)
 16 Chase, Christina    14 LBA-MR              13:42.33   13:01.43        
                  33.87     1:10.64 (36.77)     1:48.41 (37.77)     2:27.19 (38.78)
        3:06.15 (38.96)     3:45.53 (39.38)     4:24.49 (38.96)     5:04.15 (39.66)
        5:43.82 (39.67)     6:24.20 (40.38)     7:04.86 (40.66)     7:44.99 (40.13)
        8:25.30 (40.31)     9:05.37 (40.07)     9:45.31 (39.94)    10:25.09 (39.78)
       11:04.84 (39.75)    11:44.45 (39.61)    12:23.48 (39.03)    13:01.43 (37.95)
 17 Stanis, Kristen T   14 LIE-MR              12:47.65   13:04.29        
                  32.57     1:10.08 (37.51)     1:48.41 (38.33)     2:28.51 (40.10)
        3:08.12 (39.61)     3:48.31 (40.19)     4:28.05 (39.74)     5:08.16 (40.11)
        5:48.27 (40.11)     6:27.99 (39.72)     7:08.01 (40.02)     7:47.90 (39.89)
        8:26.90 (39.00)     9:06.55 (39.65)     9:46.15 (39.60)    10:26.52 (40.37)
       11:07.09 (40.57)    11:47.03 (39.94)    12:26.29 (39.26)    13:04.29 (38.00)
 18 Clarkson, Gabriell  13 LIE-MR              12:57.67   13:20.74        
                  32.75     1:10.61 (37.86)     1:49.92 (39.31)     2:29.94 (40.02)
        3:09.91 (39.97)     3:51.00 (41.09)     4:33.83 (42.83)     5:15.08 (41.25)
        5:56.36 (41.28)     6:37.55 (41.19)     7:16.92 (39.37)     7:58.04 (41.12)
        8:39.32 (41.28)     9:21.24 (41.92)    10:01.86 (40.62)    10:41.54 (39.68)
       11:22.95 (41.41)    12:04.03 (41.08)    12:44.10 (40.07)    13:20.74 (36.64)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fridrich, Tiare J   14 IA-MR                1:07.89    1:06.11        
                  32.79     1:06.11 (33.32)                                        
  2 Hemp, Alli A        14 CSC-MR               1:04.93    1:07.15        
                  32.25     1:07.15 (34.90)                                        
  3 Palumbo, Jamie N    14 LIE-MR               1:10.38    1:07.39        
                  33.38     1:07.39 (34.01)                                        
  4 Marasco, Rachel J   14 LIE-MR               1:09.44    1:08.82        
                  34.26     1:08.82 (34.56)                                        
  5 Swartwout, Erica L  14 LIE-MR               1:10.12    1:09.62        
                  34.36     1:09.62 (35.26)                                        
  6 Noonan, Kristen N   14 LIE-MR               1:07.43    1:09.83        
                  34.38     1:09.83 (35.45)                                        
  7 Coleman, Mackenzie  13 IA-MR                1:08.97    1:09.92        
                  34.67     1:09.92 (35.25)                                        
  8 YU, Dana Q          13 LIE-MR               1:08.04    1:10.08        
                  33.75     1:10.08 (36.33)                                        
  9 Zukowski, Carli     13 WISC-MR              1:11.03    1:10.63        
                  34.53     1:10.63 (36.10)                                        
 10 Silverman, Andi J   13 LIE-MR               1:13.88    1:11.11        
                  33.78     1:11.11 (37.33)                                        
 11 Clarkson, Gabriell  13 LIE-MR               1:13.55    1:11.20        
                  34.34     1:11.20 (36.86)                                        
 12 Maggio, Emily C     14 LIE-MR               1:09.98    1:11.41        
                  35.25     1:11.41 (36.16)                                        
 13 Cammarosano, Danie  13 LBA-MR               1:12.71    1:11.99        
                  34.60     1:11.99 (37.39)                                        
 14 Kinkel, Amanda N    13 GATE-MR              1:12.26    1:12.01        
                  35.17     1:12.01 (36.84)                                        
 15 Greatsinger, Jilli  13 WISC-MR              1:11.60    1:12.27        
                  34.33     1:12.27 (37.94)                                        
 16 Grodecki, Natalie   13 IA-MR                1:11.95    1:12.54        
                  36.06     1:12.54 (36.48)                                        
 17 Auty, Danielle      14 LIE-MR               1:15.42    1:13.00        
                  36.65     1:13.00 (36.35)                                        
 18 Rogers, Carolyn A   13 North Shore-MR       1:13.43    1:13.53        
                  35.25     1:13.53 (38.28)                                        
 19 Geiger, Allyson M   14 LIE-MR               1:11.50    1:13.95        
                  36.45     1:13.95 (37.50)                                        
 20 O'Neil, Hana Mae M  13 Farmingdale-MR       1:16.11    1:14.46        
                  35.89     1:14.46 (38.57)                                        
 21 Schoenfeld, Sarah   13 North Shore-MR       1:18.98    1:14.69        
                  36.65     1:14.69 (38.04)                                        
 22 Farrell, Greta M    13 LIE-MR               1:16.78    1:14.75        
                  36.21     1:14.75 (38.54)                                        
 23 Kwong, Anna         13 GATE-MR              1:15.85    1:15.07        
                  37.44     1:15.07 (37.63)                                        
 24 Roche, Bridget M    14 IA-MR                1:10.53    1:15.19        
                  36.30     1:15.19 (38.89)                                        
 25 Gasic, Andrea       13 RI Marlins-MR        1:15.14    1:15.33        
                  37.21     1:15.33 (38.12)                                        
 26 Barash, Jacqueline  13 LBA-MR               1:21.87    1:15.70        
                  37.13     1:15.70 (38.57)                                        
 27 LI, Ien             13 LIE-MR               1:15.77    1:16.18        
                  37.12     1:16.18 (39.06)                                        
 28 Stocklin, Michelle  14 LIE-MR               1:14.56    1:16.21        
                  37.24     1:16.21 (38.97)                                        
 29 Henry, Sarah A      14 LIE-MR               1:14.12    1:16.49        
                  36.96     1:16.49 (39.53)                                        
 30 Gargiulo, Maria C   13 LIE-MR               1:16.72    1:16.56        
                  37.11     1:16.56 (39.45)                                        
 31 Palmer, Fiona E     13 LIE-MR               1:16.15    1:16.68        
                  37.56     1:16.68 (39.12)                                        
 32 Crosby, Amanda      14 WISC-MR              1:16.07    1:16.80        
                  36.68     1:16.80 (40.12)                                        
 33 Vani, Jacqueline J  14 LIE-MR               1:17.29    1:17.05        
                  38.42     1:17.05 (38.63)                                        
 34 Schroeder, Lauren   13 LIE-MR               1:19.29    1:17.33        
                  38.39     1:17.33 (38.94)                                        
 35 Chan, Samantha      13 CIY-MR               1:21.60    1:17.67        
                  37.42     1:17.67 (40.25)                                        
 36 Armetta, Kelly L    13 WISC-MR              1:28.58    1:19.04        
                  37.82     1:19.04 (41.22)                                        
 37 Stanis, Kristen T   14 LIE-MR               1:20.88    1:19.24        
                  39.18     1:19.24 (40.06)                                        
 38 Chang, Katie        14 LIE-MR               1:21.06    1:19.41        
                  38.81     1:19.41 (40.60)                                        
 39 Donlevy, Katie D    13 CIY-MR               1:17.52    1:19.48        
                  38.69     1:19.48 (40.79)                                        
 40 Huang, Kimberly M   13 GATE-MR              1:16.32    1:20.78        
                  40.23     1:20.78 (40.55)                                        
 41 Tanchuck, Sarah K   13 LIE-MR               1:23.92    1:25.61        
                  41.48     1:25.61 (44.13)                                        
 42 Lappin, Emily A     13 LIE-MR               1:40.75    1:25.93        
                  41.08     1:25.93 (44.85)                                        
 43 Yim, Elizabeth      13 CIY-MR               1:22.73    1:26.39        
 44 Kubinski, Emma L    13 Sachem-MR            1:24.05    1:27.03        
                  42.72     1:27.03 (44.31)                                        
 45 Bianchi, Caroline   13 LIE-MR               1:27.09    1:30.00        
                  43.71     1:30.00 (46.29)                                        
 46 Russo, Deana        13 Sachem-MR            1:33.02    1:34.17        
 47 Gatman, Djulieta    13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:37.45    1:36.93        
                  47.53     1:36.93 (49.40)                                        
 48 Guzzello, Adriana   13 LIE-MR               1:45.15    1:43.14        
                  49.03     1:43.14 (54.11)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cannon, Kellie A    14 LBA-MR               2:16.05    2:18.51        
                  33.57     1:08.53 (34.96)     1:43.77 (35.24)     2:18.51 (34.74)
  2 Hemp, Alli A        14 CSC-MR               2:27.11    2:24.52        
                  31.75     1:08.49 (36.74)     1:46.70 (38.21)     2:24.52 (37.82)
  2 Coleman, Mackenzie  13 IA-MR                2:24.44    2:24.52        
                  34.63     1:11.25 (36.62)     1:47.99 (36.74)     2:24.52 (36.53)
  4 Swartwout, Erica L  14 LIE-MR               2:26.85    2:26.99        
                  34.90     1:11.83 (36.93)     1:49.44 (37.61)     2:26.99 (37.55)
  5 Marasco, Rachel J   14 LIE-MR               2:25.65    2:28.08        
                  34.83     1:12.60 (37.77)     1:51.39 (38.79)     2:28.08 (36.69)
  6 Noonan, Kristen N   14 LIE-MR               2:25.21    2:28.98        
                  36.29     1:14.34 (38.05)     1:52.82 (38.48)     2:28.98 (36.16)
  7 Palumbo, Jamie N    14 LIE-MR               2:29.49    2:30.24        
                  35.83     1:13.83 (38.00)     1:52.53 (38.70)     2:30.24 (37.71)
  8 Roche, Bridget M    14 IA-MR                2:30.19    2:32.23        
                  36.00     1:14.74 (38.74)     1:53.85 (39.11)     2:32.23 (38.38)
  9 Lynch, Ciaran E     14 North Shore-MR       2:33.49    2:33.30        
                  36.52     1:15.77 (39.25)     1:55.85 (40.08)     2:33.30 (37.45)
 10 Cammarosano, Danie  13 LBA-MR               2:42.13    2:36.46        
                  37.12     1:17.47 (40.35)     1:57.30 (39.83)     2:36.46 (39.16)
 11 Schoenfeld, Sarah   13 North Shore-MR       2:30.00    2:37.53        
                  37.45     1:16.81 (39.36)     1:57.47 (40.66)     2:37.53 (40.06)
 12 Kinkel, Amanda N    13 GATE-MR              3:11.99    2:38.59        
                  37.76     1:17.99 (40.23)     1:58.47 (40.48)     2:38.59 (40.12)
 13 Job, Zakiyyah       13 LIE-MR               2:34.17    2:38.84        
                  36.08     1:15.23 (39.15)   2:35.13 (1:19.90)      2:38.84 (3.71)
 14 Henry, Sarah A      14 LIE-MR               2:39.60    2:39.28        
                  36.72     1:16.64 (39.92)     1:58.15 (41.51)     2:39.28 (41.13)
 15 Greatsinger, Jilli  13 WISC-MR              3:04.40    2:39.85        
                  37.12     1:17.77 (40.65)     1:59.64 (41.87)     2:39.85 (40.21)
 16 Maggio, Emily C     14 LIE-MR               2:36.12    2:39.94        
                  37.57     1:18.07 (40.50)     2:00.53 (42.46)     2:39.94 (39.41)
 17 Silverman, Andi J   13 LIE-MR               2:43.85    2:42.31        
                  35.95     1:15.82 (39.87)     1:57.94 (42.12)     2:42.31 (44.37)
 18 Soulagnet, Sarah H  14 LIND-MR              2:51.99    2:42.78        
                  37.82     1:19.97 (42.15)     2:02.35 (42.38)     2:42.78 (40.43)
 19 Vani, Jacqueline J  14 LIE-MR               2:46.42    2:43.29        
                  40.72   2:43.29 (2:02.57)                                        
 20 Crosby, Amanda      14 WISC-MR              2:55.08    2:44.16        
                  38.89     1:20.92 (42.03)     2:04.26 (43.34)     2:44.16 (39.90)
 21 Clarkson, Gabriell  13 LIE-MR               2:40.08    2:44.74        
                  37.51     1:19.06 (41.55)     2:02.96 (43.90)     2:44.74 (41.78)
 22 Heuser, Kerri A     13 LIE-MR                    NT    2:46.84        
                  37.86     1:18.81 (40.95)     2:02.46 (43.65)     2:46.84 (44.38)
 23 Poon, Sabrina       13 GATE-MR              2:41.77    2:47.61        
                  40.68     1:22.86 (42.18)     2:05.24 (42.38)     2:47.61 (42.37)
 24 Farrell, Greta M    13 LIE-MR               2:41.52    2:50.10        
                  39.63     1:22.19 (42.56)     2:06.15 (43.96)     2:50.10 (43.95)
 25 Gargiulo, Maria C   13 LIE-MR               2:42.55    2:50.26        
                  39.94     1:22.20 (42.26)     2:06.60 (44.40)     2:50.26 (43.66)
 26 Dinca, Caitlin      13 GATE-MR              3:15.32    2:50.86        
                  40.63     1:24.33 (43.70)     2:09.82 (45.49)     2:50.86 (41.04)
 27 Chang, Katie        14 LIE-MR               2:52.07    2:51.04        
                  40.07     1:23.73 (43.66)     2:07.84 (44.11)     2:51.04 (43.20)
 28 Armetta, Kelly L    13 WISC-MR              3:38.28    2:53.79        
                  40.96     1:25.02 (44.06)     2:10.44 (45.42)     2:53.79 (43.35)
 29 Stanis, Kristen T   14 LIE-MR               2:52.03    2:56.81        
                  42.04     1:26.68 (44.64)     2:12.27 (45.59)     2:56.81 (44.54)
 30 Bubeck, Lauren      13 CSC-MR               2:30.00    2:58.52        
                  41.32     1:27.44 (46.12)     2:13.93 (46.49)     2:58.52 (44.59)
 31 Yim, Elizabeth      13 CIY-MR               3:02.55    3:00.76        
 32 Tanchuck, Sarah K   13 LIE-MR               3:03.53    3:01.12        
                  41.76     1:29.48 (47.72)     2:17.41 (47.93)     3:01.12 (43.71)
 33 Bianchi, Caroline   13 LIE-MR               3:05.12    3:07.98        
                  44.42     1:31.75 (47.33)     2:19.86 (48.11)     3:07.98 (48.12)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schoenfeld, Sarah   13 North Shore-MR       1:12.50    1:13.15        
                  34.94     1:13.15 (38.21)                                        
  2 YU, Dana Q          13 LIE-MR               1:15.03    1:14.04        
                  35.21     1:14.04 (38.83)                                        
  3 Vani, Jacqueline J  14 LIE-MR               1:17.60    1:15.85        
                  36.27     1:15.85 (39.58)                                        
  4 Aiello, Sarah E     14 CSC-MR               1:15.66    1:17.94        
                  36.62     1:17.94 (41.32)                                        
  5 Stanton, Grace S    14 CSC-MR               1:17.16    1:18.26        
                  36.44     1:18.26 (41.82)                                        
  6 Swartwout, Erica L  14 LIE-MR               1:18.29    1:18.96        
                  36.47     1:18.96 (42.49)                                        
  7 Lou, Jessica        14 Bcny-MR              1:17.00    1:19.77        
                  37.13     1:19.77 (42.64)                                        
  8 Rogers, Carolyn A   13 North Shore-MR       1:19.75    1:20.56        
                  38.30     1:20.56 (42.26)                                        
  9 Coleman, Mackenzie  13 IA-MR                1:19.81    1:20.58        
                  38.58     1:20.58 (42.00)                                        
 10 Kwong, Anna         13 GATE-MR              1:18.40    1:21.00        
                  39.60     1:21.00 (41.40)                                        
 11 Marasco, Rachel J   14 LIE-MR               1:20.43    1:21.25        
                  39.72     1:21.25 (41.53)                                        
 12 Crosby, Amanda      14 WISC-MR              1:23.59    1:21.61        
                  38.87     1:21.61 (42.74)                                        
 13 Greatsinger, Jilli  13 WISC-MR              1:23.57    1:22.83        
                  38.94     1:22.83 (43.89)                                        
 14 Gargiulo, Maria C   13 LIE-MR               1:21.91    1:22.95        
                  38.61     1:22.95 (44.34)                                        
 15 Huang, Kimberly M   13 GATE-MR              1:20.19    1:23.35        
                  40.66     1:23.35 (42.69)                                        
 16 Wong, Isabelle      13 GATE-MR              1:25.42    1:24.02        
                  39.94     1:24.02 (44.08)                                        
 17 Armetta, Kelly L    13 WISC-MR              1:23.38    1:24.65        
                  40.63     1:24.65 (44.02)                                        
 18 Schroeder, Lauren   13 LIE-MR               1:31.94    1:25.54        
                  40.55     1:25.54 (44.99)                                        
 19 Donlevy, Katie D    13 CIY-MR               1:24.59    1:25.66        
                  41.14     1:25.66 (44.52)                                        
 20 Gordon, Shannon E   14 LIE-MR               1:40.21    1:25.67        
                  40.57     1:25.67 (45.10)                                        
 21 Phadael, Lauryn M   13 LIE-MR               1:29.34    1:25.83        
                  40.81     1:25.83 (45.02)                                        
 22 LI, Ien             13 LIE-MR               1:26.36    1:26.18        
                  41.92     1:26.18 (44.26)                                        
 23 Chase, Christina    14 LBA-MR               1:27.58    1:26.59        
                  41.13     1:26.59 (45.46)                                        
 24 Kilgallen, Kayla    13 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:27.20        
                  40.47     1:27.20 (46.73)                                        
 25 O'Neil, Hana Mae M  13 Farmingdale-MR       1:26.01    1:27.72        
                  40.77     1:27.72 (46.95)                                        
 26 Farrell, Greta M    13 LIE-MR               1:28.66    1:27.99        
                  41.25     1:27.99 (46.74)                                        
 27 Job, Zakiyyah       13 LIE-MR               1:31.32    1:28.85        
                  42.97     1:28.85 (45.88)                                        
 28 Grodecki, Natalie   13 IA-MR                1:27.70    1:28.92        
                  42.18     1:28.92 (46.74)                                        
 29 Maeda, Reiko        14 RI Marlins-MR        1:30.41    1:29.75        
                  42.41     1:29.75 (47.34)                                        
 30 Clarkson, Gabriell  13 LIE-MR               1:29.78    1:29.97        
                  41.89     1:29.97 (48.08)                                        
 31 Soulagnet, Sarah H  14 LIND-MR              1:36.88    1:30.03        
                  42.48     1:30.03 (47.55)                                        
 32 Roche, Bridget M    14 IA-MR                1:29.11    1:30.28        
                  42.04     1:30.28 (48.24)                                        
 33 Mannle, Kathryn     13 LBA-MR               1:30.01    1:30.30        
                  43.07     1:30.30 (47.23)                                        
 34 Palmer, Fiona E     13 LIE-MR               1:31.79    1:30.98        
                  43.13     1:30.98 (47.85)                                        
 35 Gorgano, Lauren M   14 CSC-MR               1:30.20    1:31.83        
                  43.58     1:31.83 (48.25)                                        
 36 Chang, Katie        14 LIE-MR               1:30.92    1:32.43        
                  43.94     1:32.43 (48.49)                                        
 37 Dinca, Caitlin      13 GATE-MR              1:36.21    1:32.57        
                  43.42     1:32.57 (49.15)                                        
 38 Yim, Elizabeth      13 CIY-MR               1:32.93    1:33.27        
                  44.42     1:33.27 (48.85)                                        
 39 Heuser, Kerri A     13 LIE-MR                    NT    1:33.64        
                  43.23     1:33.64 (50.41)                                        
 40 Poon, Sabrina       13 GATE-MR                   NT    1:35.79        
                  45.25     1:35.79 (50.54)                                        
 41 Bubeck, Lauren      13 CSC-MR               1:38.66    1:36.90        
                  44.27     1:36.90 (52.63)                                        
 42 Bianchi, Caroline   13 LIE-MR               1:37.21    1:37.63        
                  46.00     1:37.63 (51.63)                                        
 43 Yu, Jessie          13 CIY-MR               1:45.66    1:39.54        
                  47.33     1:39.54 (52.21)                                        
 44 Lappin, Emily A     13 LIE-MR               1:59.54    1:39.95        
                  46.17     1:39.95 (53.78)                                        
 45 Guzzello, Adriana   13 LIE-MR               1:40.36    1:40.31        
                  46.41     1:40.31 (53.90)                                        
 46 Russo, Deana        13 Sachem-MR            1:48.05    1:42.18        
                  47.01     1:42.18 (55.17)                                        
 47 Tanchuck, Sarah K   13 LIE-MR               1:38.94    1:42.42        
                  47.91     1:42.42 (54.51)                                        
 48 Gatman, Djulieta    13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:46.32    1:52.54        
                  52.53   1:52.54 (1:00.01)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 YU, Dana Q          13 LIE-MR               2:41.03    2:38.81        
                  35.71     1:15.75 (40.04)     1:56.96 (41.21)     2:38.81 (41.85)
  2 Schoenfeld, Sarah   13 North Shore-MR       2:42.90    2:39.01        
                  35.92     1:16.69 (40.77)     1:58.98 (42.29)     2:39.01 (40.03)
  3 Zukowski, Carli     13 WISC-MR              2:47.16    2:44.58        
                  37.03     1:18.89 (41.86)     2:03.86 (44.97)     2:44.58 (40.72)
  4 Vani, Jacqueline J  14 LIE-MR               2:49.59    2:44.97        
                  37.26     1:19.00 (41.74)     2:03.09 (44.09)     2:44.97 (41.88)
  5 Hemp, Alli A        14 CSC-MR               2:46.23    2:46.29        
                  36.80     1:19.93 (43.13)     2:03.74 (43.81)     2:46.29 (42.55)
  6 Coleman, Mackenzie  13 IA-MR                2:53.21    2:49.19        
                  38.99     1:22.45 (43.46)     2:06.95 (44.50)     2:49.19 (42.24)
  7 Marasco, Rachel J   14 LIE-MR               2:56.04    2:49.46        
                  39.75     1:23.30 (43.55)     2:07.47 (44.17)     2:49.46 (41.99)
  8 Kwong, Anna         13 GATE-MR              2:49.83    2:51.00        
                  40.35     1:23.66 (43.31)     2:07.06 (43.40)     2:51.00 (43.94)
  9 Swartwout, Erica L  14 LIE-MR               2:49.87    2:51.71        
                  37.32     1:21.22 (43.90)     2:07.32 (46.10)     2:51.71 (44.39)
 10 Lou, Jessica        14 Bcny-MR              2:46.00    2:52.24        
                  37.12     1:19.60 (42.48)     2:05.41 (45.81)     2:52.24 (46.83)
 11 Crosby, Amanda      14 WISC-MR              3:08.30    2:54.13        
                  40.79     1:24.89 (44.10)     2:09.46 (44.57)     2:54.13 (44.67)
 12 Wong, Isabelle      13 GATE-MR              3:01.54    2:58.73        
                  40.86     1:26.50 (45.64)     2:12.93 (46.43)     2:58.73 (45.80)
 13 Rogers, Carolyn A   13 North Shore-MR       2:57.86    2:59.74        
                  40.10     1:26.41 (46.31)     2:13.14 (46.73)     2:59.74 (46.60)
 14 Auty, Danielle      14 LIE-MR               2:58.76    3:00.30        
                  41.55     1:27.62 (46.07)     2:14.32 (46.70)     3:00.30 (45.98)
 15 Chase, Christina    14 LBA-MR               3:06.14    3:00.77        
                  41.22     1:26.95 (45.73)     2:13.62 (46.67)     3:00.77 (47.15)
 16 Huang, Kimberly M   13 GATE-MR              2:52.11    3:00.83        
                  40.97     1:27.65 (46.68)     2:16.22 (48.57)     3:00.83 (44.61)
 17 Donlevy, Katie D    13 CIY-MR               3:10.22    3:01.99        
                  41.72     1:28.51 (46.79)     2:16.49 (47.98)     3:01.99 (45.50)
 18 Gargiulo, Maria C   13 LIE-MR               2:57.44    3:02.07        
                  40.33     1:27.74 (47.41)     2:16.32 (48.58)     3:02.07 (45.75)
 19 Armetta, Kelly L    13 WISC-MR              2:59.75    3:02.66        
                  41.31     1:27.55 (46.24)     2:15.67 (48.12)     3:02.66 (46.99)
 20 LI, Ien             13 LIE-MR               3:02.93    3:03.17        
                  42.53     1:29.38 (46.85)     2:16.98 (47.60)     3:03.17 (46.19)
 21 Farrell, Greta M    13 LIE-MR               3:07.70    3:06.67        
                  41.49     1:29.36 (47.87)     2:18.62 (49.26)     3:06.67 (48.05)
 22 Grodecki, Natalie   13 IA-MR                3:00.02    3:06.68        
                  42.69     1:30.55 (47.86)     2:18.77 (48.22)     3:06.68 (47.91)
 23 Phadael, Lauryn M   13 LIE-MR               3:21.72    3:08.85        
                  43.14     1:31.82 (48.68)     2:19.85 (48.03)     3:08.85 (49.00)
 24 Noonan, Kristen N   14 LIE-MR               3:05.22    3:08.89        
                  42.41     1:31.68 (49.27)     2:20.67 (48.99)     3:08.89 (48.22)
 25 Job, Zakiyyah       13 LIE-MR               3:26.54    3:10.23        
                  44.07     1:33.00 (48.93)     2:22.77 (49.77)     3:10.23 (47.46)
 26 Chang, Katie        14 LIE-MR               3:14.93    3:14.11        
                  43.75     1:33.14 (49.39)     2:24.14 (51.00)     3:14.11 (49.97)
 27 Chan, Samantha      13 CIY-MR               3:22.66    3:19.25        
                  46.93     1:38.20 (51.27)     2:31.01 (52.81)     3:19.25 (48.24)
 28 Palmer, Fiona E     13 LIE-MR               3:21.21    3:19.77        
                  46.00     1:38.28 (52.28)     2:30.15 (51.87)     3:19.77 (49.62)
 29 Yim, Elizabeth      13 CIY-MR               3:20.44    3:20.54        
                  46.68     1:38.35 (51.67)     2:30.09 (51.74)     3:20.54 (50.45)
 30 Reumann, Elise K    14 North Shore-MR       3:38.79    3:20.98        
                  44.87     1:35.50 (50.63)     2:28.42 (52.92)     3:20.98 (52.56)
 31 Roche, Bridget M    14 IA-MR                3:12.27    3:23.50        
                  44.72     1:35.90 (51.18)     2:29.80 (53.90)     3:23.50 (53.70)
 -- Barash, Jacqueline  13 LBA-MR               3:30.00         DQ        
                  46.00     1:37.74 (51.74)     2:30.17 (52.43)          DQ (52.24)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olazabal, Gabriell  14 LBA-MR               1:03.61    1:03.55        
                  29.44     1:03.55 (34.11)                                        
  2 Hemp, Alli A        14 CSC-MR               1:07.41    1:03.73        
                  29.56     1:03.73 (34.17)                                        
  3 Aiello, Sarah E     14 CSC-MR               1:05.96    1:04.47        
                  30.12     1:04.47 (34.35)                                        
  4 Palumbo, Jamie N    14 LIE-MR               1:05.05    1:05.08        
                  30.50     1:05.08 (34.58)                                        
  5 Quinn, Madeleine J  14 LIE-MR               1:04.56    1:05.49        
                  29.97     1:05.49 (35.52)                                        
  6 YU, Dana Q          13 LIE-MR               1:07.93    1:05.81        
                  30.14     1:05.81 (35.67)                                        
  7 Cannon, Kellie A    14 LBA-MR               1:04.44    1:05.82        
                  31.69     1:05.82 (34.13)                                        
  8 Nicpon, Catherine   14 LBA-MR               1:08.46    1:06.69        
                  30.84     1:06.69 (35.85)                                        
  9 Zukowski, Carli     13 WISC-MR              1:09.45    1:08.34        
                  32.45     1:08.34 (35.89)                                        
 10 Henry, Sarah A      14 LIE-MR               1:07.53    1:08.85        
                  31.66     1:08.85 (37.19)                                        
 11 Lynch, Ciaran E     14 North Shore-MR       1:07.93    1:09.66        
                  31.84     1:09.66 (37.82)                                        
 12 Coleman, Mackenzie  13 IA-MR                1:10.32    1:10.20        
                  33.89     1:10.20 (36.31)                                        
 13 Stocklin, Michelle  14 LIE-MR               1:15.90    1:10.22        
                  32.95     1:10.22 (37.27)                                        
 14 Gordon, Shannon E   14 LIE-MR               1:33.43    1:11.09        
                  33.11     1:11.09 (37.98)                                        
 15 Marasco, Rachel J   14 LIE-MR               1:09.23    1:11.23        
                  33.16     1:11.23 (38.07)                                        
 16 Abramowitz, Rachel  14 LIE-MR               1:15.43    1:11.32        
                  33.13     1:11.32 (38.19)                                        
 17 Grodecki, Natalie   13 IA-MR                1:11.07    1:12.43        
                  33.06     1:12.43 (39.37)                                        
 18 Duval, Rachelle R   13 UN-MR                1:15.29    1:14.27        
                  34.09     1:14.27 (40.18)                                        
 19 Job, Zakiyyah       13 LIE-MR               1:14.20    1:15.19        
                  35.85     1:15.19 (39.34)                                        
 20 Huang, Kimberly M   13 GATE-MR              1:13.71    1:15.46        
                  34.65     1:15.46 (40.81)                                        
 21 Gargiulo, Maria C   13 LIE-MR               1:21.94    1:15.93        
                  34.34     1:15.93 (41.59)                                        
 22 Palmer, Fiona E     13 LIE-MR               1:20.01    1:16.54        
                  35.24     1:16.54 (41.30)                                        
 23 Silverman, Andi J   13 LIE-MR               1:21.28    1:16.73        
 24 Noonan, Kristen N   14 LIE-MR               1:18.95    1:17.03        
                  35.97     1:17.03 (41.06)                                        
 25 Kilgallen, Kayla    13 LBA-MR               1:25.00    1:17.30        
                  34.31     1:17.30 (42.99)                                        
 26 Gasic, Andrea       13 RI Marlins-MR        1:16.23    1:18.93        
                  35.82     1:18.93 (43.11)                                        
 27 Donlevy, Katie D    13 CIY-MR               1:28.48    1:20.12        
                  36.23     1:20.12 (43.89)                                        
 28 Rogers, Carolyn A   13 North Shore-MR       1:29.84    1:20.45        
                  34.35     1:20.45 (46.10)                                        
 29 Gorgano, Lauren M   14 CSC-MR               1:18.30    1:20.78        
                  36.13     1:20.78 (44.65)                                        
 30 Stanis, Kristen T   14 LIE-MR               1:14.87    1:21.11        
                  37.06     1:21.11 (44.05)                                        
 31 LI, Ien             13 LIE-MR               1:28.24    1:25.34        
                  38.55     1:25.34 (46.79)                                        
 32 Armetta, Kelly L    13 WISC-MR              1:28.80    1:33.03        
                  41.32     1:33.03 (51.71)                                        
 33 Tanchuck, Sarah K   13 LIE-MR               1:40.88    1:35.83        
                  44.36     1:35.83 (51.47)                                        
 34 Bianchi, Caroline   13 LIE-MR               1:35.23    1:50.30        
                  47.70   1:50.30 (1:02.60)                                        
 -- Gatman, Djulieta    13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:38.53         DQ        
                  47.96        DQ (1:07.68)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cannon, Kellie A    14 LBA-MR               2:25.19    2:22.39        
                  32.23     1:08.82 (36.59)     1:46.35 (37.53)     2:22.39 (36.04)
  2 Olazabal, Gabriell  14 LBA-MR               2:24.40    2:22.66        
                  31.07     1:07.37 (36.30)     1:44.54 (37.17)     2:22.66 (38.12)
  3 Palumbo, Jamie N    14 LIE-MR               2:27.34    2:30.10        
                  31.24     1:08.57 (37.33)     1:48.77 (40.20)     2:30.10 (41.33)
  4 Quinn, Madeleine J  14 LIE-MR               2:43.81    2:37.63        
                  33.16     1:12.47 (39.31)     1:55.75 (43.28)     2:37.63 (41.88)
  5 Henry, Sarah A      14 LIE-MR               2:29.87    2:38.19        
                  34.16     1:14.06 (39.90)     1:56.18 (42.12)     2:38.19 (42.01)
  6 Marasco, Rachel J   14 LIE-MR               2:35.68    2:39.83        
                  35.41     1:16.25 (40.84)     1:59.23 (42.98)     2:39.83 (40.60)
  7 Schoenfeld, Sarah   13 North Shore-MR       2:30.00    2:45.08        
                  35.18     1:17.67 (42.49)     2:01.74 (44.07)     2:45.08 (43.34)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hemp, Alli A        14 CSC-MR               2:23.07    2:21.89        
                  30.10     1:07.43 (37.33)     1:50.03 (42.60)     2:21.89 (31.86)
  2 Nicpon, Catherine   14 LBA-MR               2:22.43    2:22.52        
                  30.29     1:06.46 (36.17)     1:50.49 (44.03)     2:22.52 (32.03)
  3 Zukowski, Carli     13 WISC-MR              2:24.54    2:27.44        
                  32.06     1:12.65 (40.59)     1:54.41 (41.76)     2:27.44 (33.03)
  4 Palumbo, Jamie N    14 LIE-MR               2:26.13    2:27.58        
                  30.16     1:09.09 (38.93)     1:54.50 (45.41)     2:27.58 (33.08)
  5 YU, Dana Q          13 LIE-MR               2:26.72    2:28.52        
                  31.63     1:10.33 (38.70)     1:53.85 (43.52)     2:28.52 (34.67)
  6 Olazabal, Gabriell  14 LBA-MR               2:27.95    2:29.28        
                  29.52     1:08.78 (39.26)     1:55.32 (46.54)     2:29.28 (33.96)
  7 Schoenfeld, Sarah   13 North Shore-MR       2:28.31    2:29.83        
                  33.61     1:14.54 (40.93)     1:56.05 (41.51)     2:29.83 (33.78)
  8 Stanton, Grace S    14 CSC-MR               2:37.09    2:31.06        
                  33.26     1:12.77 (39.51)     1:57.92 (45.15)     2:31.06 (33.14)
  9 Swartwout, Erica L  14 LIE-MR               2:38.14    2:31.87        
                  35.52     1:13.48 (37.96)     1:57.84 (44.36)     2:31.87 (34.03)
 10 Henry, Sarah A      14 LIE-MR               2:30.75    2:32.20        
                  32.09     1:13.19 (41.10)     2:00.67 (47.48)     2:32.20 (31.53)
 11 Marasco, Rachel J   14 LIE-MR               2:29.59    2:32.44        
                  33.32     1:12.40 (39.08)     1:58.37 (45.97)     2:32.44 (34.07)
 12 Lou, Jessica        14 Bcny-MR              2:28.00    2:32.73        
                  33.50     1:12.80 (39.30)     1:57.36 (44.56)     2:32.73 (35.37)
 13 Vani, Jacqueline J  14 LIE-MR               2:32.65    2:32.87        
                  35.08     1:18.06 (42.98)     1:59.85 (41.79)     2:32.87 (33.02)
 14 Gordon, Shannon E   14 LIE-MR                    NT    2:34.53        
                  33.57     1:12.32 (38.75)     1:59.25 (46.93)     2:34.53 (35.28)
 15 Quinn, Madeleine J  14 LIE-MR               2:28.29    2:34.86        
                  31.47     1:10.20 (38.73)     1:59.66 (49.46)     2:34.86 (35.20)
 16 Noonan, Kristen N   14 LIE-MR               2:34.29    2:35.53        
                  36.07     1:15.28 (39.21)     2:01.08 (45.80)     2:35.53 (34.45)
 17 Lynch, Ciaran E     14 North Shore-MR       2:31.32    2:36.08        
                  33.08     1:13.99 (40.91)     2:01.68 (47.69)     2:36.08 (34.40)
 18 Cammarosano, Danie  13 LBA-MR               2:36.01    2:36.93        
                  36.51     1:16.35 (39.84)     2:02.17 (45.82)     2:36.93 (34.76)
 19 Maggio, Emily C     14 LIE-MR               2:52.32    2:37.78        
                  33.23     1:10.31 (37.08)     2:02.14 (51.83)     2:37.78 (35.64)
 20 Abramowitz, Rachel  14 LIE-MR               2:45.21    2:38.39        
                  33.73     1:13.79 (40.06)     2:01.99 (48.20)     2:38.39 (36.40)
 21 Grodecki, Natalie   13 IA-MR                2:34.24    2:38.86        
                  34.45     1:14.67 (40.22)     2:03.94 (49.27)     2:38.86 (34.92)
 22 Kwong, Anna         13 GATE-MR              2:40.26    2:39.06        
                  39.60     1:18.41 (38.81)     2:03.26 (44.85)     2:39.06 (35.80)
 23 Huang, Kimberly M   13 GATE-MR              2:37.33    2:39.93        
                  33.27     1:16.03 (42.76)     2:04.11 (48.08)     2:39.93 (35.82)
 24 Kinkel, Amanda N    13 GATE-MR              2:49.19    2:41.27        
                  36.68     1:15.69 (39.01)     2:03.79 (48.10)     2:41.27 (37.48)
 25 Donlevy, Katie D    13 CIY-MR               2:41.19    2:42.69        
                  37.10     1:19.97 (42.87)     2:05.83 (45.86)     2:42.69 (36.86)
 26 Job, Zakiyyah       13 LIE-MR               2:40.37    2:44.77        
                  35.42     1:14.51 (39.09)     2:08.03 (53.52)     2:44.77 (36.74)
 27 Roche, Bridget M    14 IA-MR                2:41.17    2:45.07        
                  40.03     1:19.66 (39.63)     2:09.11 (49.45)     2:45.07 (35.96)
 28 LI, Ien             13 LIE-MR               2:49.40    2:45.08        
                  38.33     1:19.02 (40.69)     2:06.69 (47.67)     2:45.08 (38.39)
 28 Rogers, Carolyn A   13 North Shore-MR       2:40.49    2:45.08        
                  37.48     1:18.28 (40.80)     2:05.66 (47.38)     2:45.08 (39.42)
 30 Stocklin, Michelle  14 LIE-MR               2:46.63    2:45.31        
                  33.15     1:16.01 (42.86)     2:08.77 (52.76)     2:45.31 (36.54)
 31 Schroeder, Lauren   13 LIE-MR               2:45.32    2:45.54        
                  38.02     1:19.30 (41.28)     2:09.85 (50.55)     2:45.54 (35.69)
 31 Palmer, Fiona E     13 LIE-MR               2:44.61    2:45.54        
                  36.64     1:18.89 (42.25)     2:08.77 (49.88)     2:45.54 (36.77)
 33 Gargiulo, Maria C   13 LIE-MR               2:40.65    2:45.98        
                  34.21     1:17.94 (43.73)     2:05.72 (47.78)     2:45.98 (40.26)
 34 Kilgallen, Kayla    13 LBA-MR               2:55.00    2:46.08        
                  36.74     1:18.27 (41.53)     2:07.84 (49.57)     2:46.08 (38.24)
 35 Silverman, Andi J   13 LIE-MR               2:48.31    2:46.65        
                  34.16     1:17.15 (42.99)     2:09.09 (51.94)     2:46.65 (37.56)
 36 Clarkson, Gabriell  13 LIE-MR               2:56.10    2:47.45        
                  36.32     1:19.51 (43.19)     2:10.21 (50.70)     2:47.45 (37.24)
 37 Soulagnet, Sarah H  14 LIND-MR              2:49.71    2:48.81        
                  37.47     1:22.09 (44.62)     2:13.94 (51.85)     2:48.81 (34.87)
 38 Chase, Christina    14 LBA-MR               2:51.74    2:51.38        
                  38.82     1:23.56 (44.74)     2:11.14 (47.58)     2:51.38 (40.24)
 39 Mannle, Kathryn     13 LBA-MR               2:52.99    2:51.58        
                  39.74     1:23.46 (43.72)     2:14.95 (51.49)     2:51.58 (36.63)
 40 Stanis, Kristen T   14 LIE-MR               2:41.43    2:52.21        
                  37.30     1:21.30 (44.00)     2:15.39 (54.09)     2:52.21 (36.82)
 41 Heuser, Kerri A     13 LIE-MR                    NT    2:53.07        
                  36.00     1:20.42 (44.42)     2:13.99 (53.57)     2:53.07 (39.08)
 42 Chang, Katie        14 LIE-MR               2:55.78    2:54.66        
                  40.85     1:23.52 (42.67)     2:14.48 (50.96)     2:54.66 (40.18)
 43 Dinca, Caitlin      13 GATE-MR              2:58.76    2:57.27        
                  40.06     1:21.72 (41.66)     2:14.83 (53.11)     2:57.27 (42.44)
 44 Poon, Sabrina       13 GATE-MR              2:50.04    2:57.65        
                  41.67     1:25.88 (44.21)     2:17.96 (52.08)     2:57.65 (39.69)
 45 Wong, Isabelle      13 GATE-MR              3:00.13    3:02.02        
                  41.53     1:31.24 (49.71)     2:18.84 (47.60)     3:02.02 (43.18)
 46 Yim, Elizabeth      13 CIY-MR               3:10.28    3:03.24        
                  43.45     1:30.25 (46.80)     2:21.59 (51.34)     3:03.24 (41.65)
 47 Bubeck, Lauren      13 CSC-MR               2:59.90    3:03.31        
                  40.58     1:27.76 (47.18)     2:23.47 (55.71)     3:03.31 (39.84)
 48 Lappin, Emily A     13 LIE-MR               3:19.26    3:07.52        
                  38.22     1:23.15 (44.93)     2:22.70 (59.55)     3:07.52 (44.82)
 49 Yu, Jessie          13 CIY-MR               3:14.88    3:12.50        
                  44.12     1:32.25 (48.13)     2:28.08 (55.83)     3:12.50 (44.42)
 50 Russo, Deana        13 Sachem-MR            4:00.00    3:19.57        
                  47.84     1:38.14 (50.30)     2:35.17 (57.03)     3:19.57 (44.40)
 51 Guzzello, Adriana   13 LIE-MR               3:24.34    3:28.34        
                  46.37     1:39.84 (53.47)     2:39.28 (59.44)     3:28.34 (49.06)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia        15 LIE-MR                 24.30      24.82        
  2 Brady, Megan        16 LBA-MR                 25.30      25.60        
  3 Dieterich, Sara D   16 CSC-MR                 24.25      26.01        
  4 Francis, Casey L    15 LIE-MR                 26.19      26.14        
  5 Warren, Frances V   17 LIE-MR                 26.14      26.62        
  6 Morgano, Rachel     17 WISC-MR                27.65      26.71        
  7 Nash, Jennifer      15 LBA-MR                 26.56      26.72        
  8 Chocianowski, Alex  17 CIY-MR                 26.19      26.77        
  8 Mulligan, Kelly M   16 CIY-MR                 26.02      26.77        
 10 Swartwout, Christi  17 UN-LI-MR               26.45      26.96        
 11 Pan, Leah           15 CIY-MR                 27.46      26.97        
 12 Vizcaino, Kristine  15 North Shore-MR         28.18      27.05        
 13 Clarkson, Marie E   15 LIE-MR                 26.59      27.21        
 14 Quinn, Kelly A      15 LIE-MR                 26.88      27.27        
 15 Moore, Jasmine M    17 CIY-MR                 27.57      27.55        
 16 Kim, Elizabeth G    15 Bcny-MR                27.50      27.57        
 17 Lindahl, Stephanie  17 LIE-MR                 27.36      27.59        
 18 Young, Kayla M      16 LIE-MR                 27.38      27.60        
 19 Tolento, Ashley E   16 CIY-MR                 27.51      27.61        
 20 Richards, Miranda   15 IA-MR                  26.87      27.63        
 21 White, Sarah E      15 LIE-MR                 27.30      27.72        
 22 Betzios, Alexandra  15 LIE-MR                 27.52      27.81        
 23 Sanacore, Kathryn   16 LIE-MR                 27.90      27.83        
 24 Jiang, Jasmine      15 LIE-MR                 27.89      27.92        
 25 Alton, Erin         14 LBA-MR                 28.63      27.93        
 26 Lam, Carolina       17 Bcny-MR                27.51      28.16        
 27 McGrath, Deirdre R  14 LIE-MR                 29.32      28.29        
 28 Dowd, Brenna        15 Sachem-MR              29.79      28.49        
 29 Quinn, Shannon C    16 LIE-MR                 29.04      28.74        
 30 Cannatella, Katie   16 LIE-MR                 28.48      28.98        
 31 Lotito, Taylor P    13 LIE-MR                 29.98      29.14        
 32 Ferreri, Kiley M    16 LIE-MR                 29.06      29.44        
 33 Tusa, Kayla M       16 LIE-MR                 29.35      29.53        
 34 Pierce, Sara N      16 IA-MR                  28.33      29.86        
 35 Pereira, Alicia F   15 CIY-MR                 30.02      30.22        
 36 Schneider, Amanda   17 Sachem-MR              29.96      30.31        
 36 Berman, Evonne S    13 North Shore-MR         31.01      30.31        
 38 Stokes, Sarah       16 LBA-MR                 34.00      30.44        
 39 Kearns, Bridget M   15 LBA-MR                 30.55      30.47        
 40 Kearns, Emily R     17 LBA-MR                 30.81      30.65        
 41 Gandhi, Priya       15 LIE-MR                 30.09      30.83        
 42 Morgan, Justina     16 LBA-MR                 33.00      31.05        
 43 Megherian, Emily    16 CIY-MR                 30.97      31.12        
 44 McNelis, Kara       15 LIE-MR                 31.12      31.14        
 45 Lotito, Samantha M  16 LIE-MR                 30.39      31.36        
 46 Solis, Susana       15 LBA-MR                 29.49      31.38        
 47 Ye, Mabel           12 WISC-MR                32.47      32.00        
 48 Carroll, Olivia M   16 CSC-MR                 29.77      32.61        
 49 Davi, Julia         10 WISC-MR                33.60      33.11        
 50 Wang, Stephanie     15 GATE-MR                33.17      33.47        
 51 Greatsinger, Brook   9 WISC-MR                45.32      41.24        
 52 Droesch, Elizabeth   9 WISC-MR                49.05      43.21        
 53 Yushvayev, Sharon   16 CENT-MR                42.12      46.03        
 54 Schipf, Anna L       9 WISC-MR                49.25      46.15        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia        15 LIE-MR                 52.70      52.97        
                  25.35       52.97 (27.62)                                        
  2 Brady, Megan        16 LBA-MR                 54.82      54.74        
                  26.37       54.74 (28.37)                                        
  3 Francis, Casey L    15 LIE-MR                 55.07      55.45        
                  27.06       55.45 (28.39)                                        
  4 Warren, Frances V   17 LIE-MR                 54.51      56.44        
                  27.33       56.44 (29.11)                                        
  5 Mulligan, Kelly M   16 CIY-MR                 56.45      56.63        
                  27.13       56.63 (29.50)                                        
  6 McGrath, Kelly      17 LIE-MR                 56.20      56.74        
                  27.48       56.74 (29.26)                                        
  7 Donnelly, Alex E    16 North Shore-MR         57.28      57.66        
                  27.66       57.66 (30.00)                                        
  8 Lindahl, Stephanie  17 LIE-MR                 56.57      57.67        
                  27.83       57.67 (29.84)                                        
  9 Chocianowski, Alex  17 CIY-MR                 56.79      57.97        
                  27.97       57.97 (30.00)                                        
 10 Clarkson, Marie E   15 LIE-MR                 55.67      58.08        
                  27.48       58.08 (30.60)                                        
 11 Quinn, Kelly A      15 LIE-MR                 57.88      58.24        
                  27.98       58.24 (30.26)                                        
 12 Swartwout, Christi  17 UN-LI-MR               58.68      58.40        
                  28.16       58.40 (30.24)                                        
 13 Kuzniewski, Kayla   16 LIE-MR                 57.20      58.72        
                  28.42       58.72 (30.30)                                        
 14 Nash, Jennifer      15 LBA-MR                 57.55      58.89        
                  27.96       58.89 (30.93)                                        
 15 Morgano, Rachel     17 WISC-MR              1:00.27      59.07        
                  28.34       59.07 (30.73)                                        
 16 Tolento, Ashley E   16 CIY-MR                 58.14      59.54        
                  28.53       59.54 (31.01)                                        
 17 Henry, Olivia P     16 LIE-MR               1:00.14      59.58        
                  28.99       59.58 (30.59)                                        
 18 Betzios, Alexandra  15 LIE-MR               1:02.56      59.73        
                  28.38       59.73 (31.35)                                        
 19 Young, Kayla M      16 LIE-MR                 58.40      59.90        
                  28.75       59.90 (31.15)                                        
 20 Pan, Leah           15 CIY-MR               1:00.60      59.92        
                  28.93       59.92 (30.99)                                        
 21 Richards, Miranda   15 IA-MR                  58.65    1:00.21        
                  28.83     1:00.21 (31.38)                                        
 22 McGrath, Deirdre R  14 LIE-MR               1:01.33    1:00.22        
                  29.04     1:00.22 (31.18)                                        
 23 Quinn, Shannon C    16 LIE-MR               1:00.57    1:00.41        
                  29.41     1:00.41 (31.00)                                        
 24 Chen, Catherine     16 CIY-MR               1:00.59    1:00.45        
                  28.80     1:00.45 (31.65)                                        
 25 Sanacore, Kathryn   16 LIE-MR               1:00.87    1:00.56        
                  28.81     1:00.56 (31.75)                                        
 26 Kallansrude, Kimbe  17 LIE-MR                 59.80    1:00.66        
                  28.56     1:00.66 (32.10)                                        
 27 Millman, Meredith   16 LIE-MR               1:00.01    1:00.93        
                  29.68     1:00.93 (31.25)                                        
 28 Alton, Erin         14 LBA-MR               1:01.29    1:01.14        
                  29.25     1:01.14 (31.89)                                        
 29 Moore, Jasmine M    17 CIY-MR                 59.68    1:01.16        
                  28.98     1:01.16 (32.18)                                        
 30 Cannatella, Katie   16 LIE-MR               1:01.90    1:01.23        
                  29.88     1:01.23 (31.35)                                        
 31 Crisci, Angelia     15 WISC-MR              1:00.06    1:01.33        
                  29.13     1:01.33 (32.20)                                        
 32 Lotito, Taylor P    13 LIE-MR               1:04.06    1:02.00        
                  30.15     1:02.00 (31.85)                                        
 33 Miller, Corley A    15 Sachem-MR            1:02.09    1:02.61        
                  30.82     1:02.61 (31.79)                                        
 34 Dowd, Brenna        15 Sachem-MR            1:01.50    1:02.73        
                  30.15     1:02.73 (32.58)                                        
 35 Rogers, Catherine   15 North Shore-MR       1:01.50    1:02.87        
                  30.09     1:02.87 (32.78)                                        
 36 White, Sarah E      15 LIE-MR               1:01.53    1:03.21        
                  29.47     1:03.21 (33.74)                                        
 37 Chai, Lydia         16 GATE-MR              1:02.29    1:03.40        
                  30.74     1:03.40 (32.66)                                        
 38 Harrison, Annie B   15 CIY-MR               1:07.75    1:04.27        
                  31.24     1:04.27 (33.03)                                        
 39 Lotito, Samantha M  16 LIE-MR               1:03.72    1:04.54        
                  31.71     1:04.54 (32.83)                                        
 40 Stokes, Sarah       16 LBA-MR               1:10.00    1:04.76        
                  31.57     1:04.76 (33.19)                                        
 41 Schneider, Amanda   17 Sachem-MR            1:04.07    1:05.00        
                  31.43     1:05.00 (33.57)                                        
 42 Tusa, Kayla M       16 LIE-MR               1:05.67    1:05.64        
                  30.98     1:05.64 (34.66)                                        
 43 Cheung, Shelley     15 CIY-MR               1:06.73    1:05.67        
                  31.77     1:05.67 (33.90)                                        
 44 Berman, Evonne S    13 North Shore-MR       1:06.05    1:05.68        
                  31.80     1:05.68 (33.88)                                        
 45 Kearns, Emily R     17 LBA-MR               1:06.84    1:06.14        
                  31.85     1:06.14 (34.29)                                        
 46 McNelis, Kara       15 LIE-MR               1:07.58    1:06.32        
                  31.66     1:06.32 (34.66)                                        
 47 Kearns, Bridget M   15 LBA-MR               1:06.61    1:06.40        
                  32.08     1:06.40 (34.32)                                        
 48 Solis, Susana       15 LBA-MR               1:03.85    1:07.03        
                  31.75     1:07.03 (35.28)                                        
 49 Pereira, Alicia F   15 CIY-MR               1:08.45    1:07.35        
                  32.04     1:07.35 (35.31)                                        
 50 Gandhi, Priya       15 LIE-MR               1:07.00    1:09.07        
                  32.94     1:09.07 (36.13)                                        
 51 Megherian, Emily    16 CIY-MR               1:09.87    1:10.97        
                  33.14     1:10.97 (37.83)                                        
 52 Polinsky, Kate L    15 LIE-MR               1:11.99    1:11.03        
                  34.04     1:11.03 (36.99)                                        
 53 Wang, Stephanie     15 GATE-MR              1:15.60    1:16.21        
                  35.40     1:16.21 (40.81)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Francis, Casey L    15 LIE-MR               1:55.85    1:58.48        
                  28.02       58.36 (30.34)     1:28.86 (30.50)     1:58.48 (29.62)
  2 Dieterich, Sara D   16 CSC-MR               1:55.97    2:00.29        
                  27.71       57.68 (29.97)     1:28.52 (30.84)     2:00.29 (31.77)
  3 Lindahl, Stephanie  17 LIE-MR               2:00.47    2:02.27        
                  28.25       58.87 (30.62)     1:30.40 (31.53)     2:02.27 (31.87)
  4 Mulligan, Kelly M   16 CIY-MR               2:06.79    2:05.64        
                  28.48     1:00.14 (31.66)     1:32.94 (32.80)     2:05.64 (32.70)
  5 Quinn, Kelly A      15 LIE-MR               2:07.63    2:06.66        
                                1:01.06 ( )   2:06.66 (1:05.60)                    
  6 Henry, Olivia P     16 LIE-MR               2:13.09    2:07.36        
                  29.98     1:01.97 (31.99)     1:34.83 (32.86)     2:07.36 (32.53)
  7 Chocianowski, Alex  17 CIY-MR               2:09.62    2:08.46        
                  28.74     1:00.99 (32.25)     1:35.11 (34.12)     2:08.46 (33.35)
  8 Tolento, Ashley E   16 CIY-MR               2:05.25    2:08.89        
                  28.68     1:01.09 (32.41)     1:35.24 (34.15)     2:08.89 (33.65)
  9 Quinn, Shannon C    16 LIE-MR               2:08.61    2:09.18        
                  30.54     1:02.93 (32.39)     1:36.16 (33.23)     2:09.18 (33.02)
 10 Richards, Miranda   15 IA-MR                2:08.95    2:09.43        
                  30.05     1:03.00 (32.95)     1:36.93 (33.93)     2:09.43 (32.50)
 11 Kallansrude, Kimbe  17 LIE-MR               2:05.20    2:09.86        
                  29.76     1:02.05 (32.29)     1:35.80 (33.75)     2:09.86 (34.06)
 12 McGrath, Deirdre R  14 LIE-MR               2:13.85    2:09.88        
                  30.42     1:03.73 (33.31)     1:37.09 (33.36)     2:09.88 (32.79)
 13 Lotito, Taylor P    13 LIE-MR               2:16.10    2:11.18        
                  31.06     1:04.40 (33.34)     1:38.11 (33.71)     2:11.18 (33.07)
 14 Betzios, Alexandra  15 LIE-MR               2:13.19    2:12.10        
                  30.07     1:03.42 (33.35)     1:37.96 (34.54)     2:12.10 (34.14)
 15 Alton, Erin         14 LBA-MR               2:16.40    2:12.39        
                  29.97     1:03.50 (33.53)     1:37.88 (34.38)     2:12.39 (34.51)
 16 Clarkson, Marie E   15 LIE-MR               2:08.80    2:12.85        
                  30.10     1:04.19 (34.09)     1:38.60 (34.41)     2:12.85 (34.25)
 17 Dowd, Brenna        15 Sachem-MR            2:18.57    2:13.11        
                  30.34     1:03.87 (33.53)     1:39.24 (35.37)     2:13.11 (33.87)
 18 Lam, Carolina       17 Bcny-MR              2:11.00    2:13.13        
                  30.19     1:03.68 (33.49)     1:38.19 (34.51)     2:13.13 (34.94)
 19 Cannatella, Katie   16 LIE-MR               2:10.44    2:13.31        
                  30.51     1:03.70 (33.19)     1:38.71 (35.01)     2:13.31 (34.60)
 20 Crisci, Angelia     15 WISC-MR              2:18.93    2:14.10        
                                                    1:49.41 ( )     2:14.10 (24.69)
 21 Moore, Jasmine M    17 CIY-MR               2:15.49    2:14.75        
                  30.23     1:03.69 (33.46)     1:38.92 (35.23)     2:14.75 (35.83)
 22 Jiang, Jasmine      15 LIE-MR               2:17.89    2:15.47        
                  30.60     1:04.87 (34.27)     1:40.54 (35.67)     2:15.47 (34.93)
 23 White, Sarah E      15 LIE-MR               2:19.45    2:15.57        
                  31.16     1:05.37 (34.21)     1:41.10 (35.73)     2:15.57 (34.47)
 24 Sanacore, Kathryn   16 LIE-MR               2:12.33    2:16.06        
                                1:04.57 ( )     1:40.42 (35.85)     2:16.06 (35.64)
 25 Ferreri, Kiley M    16 LIE-MR               2:21.76    2:16.10        
                  30.84     1:04.97 (34.13)     1:40.67 (35.70)     2:16.10 (35.43)
 26 Kim, Elizabeth G    15 Bcny-MR              2:11.00    2:16.41        
                  30.13     1:05.01 (34.88)     1:41.56 (36.55)     2:16.41 (34.85)
 27 Pan, Leah           15 CIY-MR               2:25.16    2:16.47        
                  31.62     1:06.06 (34.44)     1:41.35 (35.29)     2:16.47 (35.12)
 28 Morgano, Rachel     17 WISC-MR              2:17.40    2:16.83        
                  31.64     1:06.69 (35.05)     1:42.20 (35.51)     2:16.83 (34.63)
 29 Lotito, Samantha M  16 LIE-MR               2:13.10    2:17.79        
                  32.45     1:06.71 (34.26)     1:42.34 (35.63)     2:17.79 (35.45)
 30 Pierce, Sara N      16 IA-MR                2:13.30    2:18.08        
                  30.87     1:05.48 (34.61)     1:42.32 (36.84)     2:18.08 (35.76)
 31 Stokes, Sarah       16 LBA-MR               2:30.00    2:19.65        
                  32.22     1:06.94 (34.72)     1:43.86 (36.92)     2:19.65 (35.79)
 32 LaRosa, Amanda J    15 Sachem-MR            2:18.00    2:19.86        
                  31.92     1:07.33 (35.41)     1:43.70 (36.37)     2:19.86 (36.16)
 33 Kearns, Emily R     17 LBA-MR               2:20.69    2:21.45        
                  32.11     1:08.12 (36.01)     1:44.71 (36.59)     2:21.45 (36.74)
 34 Berman, Evonne S    13 North Shore-MR       2:26.26    2:21.85        
 35 Rogers, Catherine   15 North Shore-MR       2:16.15    2:21.93        
 36 Schneider, Amanda   17 Sachem-MR            2:17.02    2:22.03        
                  32.17     1:07.72 (35.55)     1:44.81 (37.09)     2:22.03 (37.22)
 37 McNelis, Kara       15 LIE-MR               2:26.35    2:25.13        
                  32.29     1:09.17 (36.88)     1:47.14 (37.97)     2:25.13 (37.99)
 38 Tusa, Kayla M       16 LIE-MR               2:19.00    2:25.50        
                  31.98     1:08.42 (36.44)     1:46.56 (38.14)     2:25.50 (38.94)
 39 Kearns, Bridget M   15 LBA-MR               2:25.56    2:27.64        
                  34.45     1:12.47 (38.02)     1:50.67 (38.20)     2:27.64 (36.97)
 40 Solis, Susana       15 LBA-MR               2:16.97    2:28.62        
                  32.48     1:09.56 (37.08)     1:48.72 (39.16)     2:28.62 (39.90)
 41 Pan, Karen          14 LIE-MR                    NT    2:28.75        
                  33.87     1:10.91 (37.04)     1:50.44 (39.53)     2:28.75 (38.31)
 42 Gandhi, Priya       15 LIE-MR               2:45.65    2:30.36        
                  33.50     1:12.07 (38.57)     1:51.46 (39.39)     2:30.36 (38.90)
 43 Carroll, Olivia M   16 CSC-MR               2:24.74    2:31.80        
                  33.91     1:11.84 (37.93)     1:52.07 (40.23)     2:31.80 (39.73)
 44 Pereira, Alicia F   15 CIY-MR               2:36.21    2:32.37        
                  33.00     1:11.36 (38.36)     1:51.40 (40.04)     2:32.37 (40.97)
 45 Megherian, Emily    16 CIY-MR               2:42.86    2:39.98        
                  34.86     1:15.26 (40.40)     1:58.52 (43.26)     2:39.98 (41.46)
 46 Wang, Stephanie     15 GATE-MR              2:42.05    2:44.77        
                  34.16     1:16.87 (42.71)     2:01.16 (44.29)     2:44.77 (43.61)
 47 Demieri, Emily      10 WISC-MR              3:36.72    3:11.15        
                  40.28     1:29.29 (49.01)     2:20.77 (51.48)     3:11.15 (50.38)
 
Girls 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Francis, Casey L    15 LIE-MR              10:04.79   10:27.50        
                  28.45       59.67 (31.22)     1:30.89 (31.22)     2:02.44 (31.55)
        2:34.30 (31.86)     3:05.91 (31.61)     3:37.54 (31.63)     4:09.29 (31.75)
        4:40.87 (31.58)     5:12.63 (31.76)     5:44.42 (31.79)     6:16.01 (31.59)
        6:47.57 (31.56)     7:19.13 (31.56)     7:50.75 (31.62)     8:22.60 (31.85)
        8:54.28 (31.68)     9:25.85 (31.57)     9:57.24 (31.39)    10:27.50 (30.26)
  2 Warren, Frances V   17 LIE-MR              10:12.10   10:45.07        
                  29.04       59.85 (30.81)     1:31.78 (31.93)     2:04.04 (32.26)
        2:35.93 (31.89)     3:08.53 (32.60)     3:41.53 (33.00)     4:13.99 (32.46)
        4:46.37 (32.38)     5:18.82 (32.45)     5:51.69 (32.87)     6:24.73 (33.04)
        6:58.01 (33.28)     7:31.20 (33.19)     8:04.20 (33.00)     8:37.62 (33.42)
        9:10.40 (32.78)     9:42.81 (32.41)    10:14.76 (31.95)    10:45.07 (30.31)
  3 Hetzer, Nicole M    15 CSC-MR              10:57.92   10:45.15        
                  28.78     1:00.58 (31.80)     1:32.77 (32.19)     2:05.20 (32.43)
        2:38.03 (32.83)     3:10.79 (32.76)     3:43.16 (32.37)     4:15.81 (32.65)
        4:48.86 (33.05)     5:21.23 (32.37)     5:54.64 (33.41)     6:26.58 (31.94)
        6:59.41 (32.83)     7:32.40 (32.99)     8:04.66 (32.26)     8:37.43 (32.77)
        9:09.72 (32.29)     9:41.94 (32.22)    10:15.46 (33.52)    10:45.15 (29.69)
  4 Lindahl, Stephanie  17 LIE-MR              11:01.55   11:03.22        
                  29.55     1:01.70 (32.15)     1:34.25 (32.55)     2:07.03 (32.78)
        2:40.43 (33.40)     3:14.12 (33.69)     3:47.96 (33.84)     4:21.94 (33.98)
        4:55.77 (33.83)     5:29.56 (33.79)     6:03.33 (33.77)     6:36.64 (33.31)
        7:10.00 (33.36)     7:43.57 (33.57)     8:16.86 (33.29)     8:50.23 (33.37)
        9:23.59 (33.36)     9:56.98 (33.39)    10:30.40 (33.42)    11:03.22 (32.82)
  5 Brady, Megan        16 LBA-MR              11:07.76   11:03.84        
                  28.64     1:00.44 (31.80)     1:32.46 (32.02)     2:04.83 (32.37)
        2:37.36 (32.53)     3:10.33 (32.97)     3:43.43 (33.10)     4:16.77 (33.34)
        4:50.17 (33.40)     5:23.71 (33.54)     5:57.47 (33.76)     6:31.58 (34.11)
        7:05.94 (34.36)     7:40.42 (34.48)     8:14.79 (34.37)     8:48.63 (33.84)
        9:23.01 (34.38)     9:57.82 (34.81)    10:31.49 (33.67)    11:03.84 (32.35)
  6 McGrath, Kelly      17 LIE-MR              10:24.54   11:04.27        
                  29.34     1:00.79 (31.45)     1:33.01 (32.22)     2:05.72 (32.71)
        2:38.70 (32.98)     3:11.86 (33.16)     3:45.11 (33.25)     4:18.83 (33.72)
        4:52.73 (33.90)     5:26.64 (33.91)     6:00.63 (33.99)     6:34.40 (33.77)
        7:08.00 (33.60)     7:42.10 (34.10)     8:16.14 (34.04)     8:50.74 (34.60)
        9:24.30 (33.56)     9:58.08 (33.78)    10:31.95 (33.87)    11:04.27 (32.32)
  7 Young, Kayla M      16 LIE-MR              11:30.54   11:04.52        
                  29.79     1:02.32 (32.53)     1:35.29 (32.97)     2:08.56 (33.27)
        2:41.85 (33.29)     3:15.46 (33.61)     3:48.68 (33.22)     4:22.50 (33.82)
        4:56.09 (33.59)     5:29.80 (33.71)     6:03.33 (33.53)     6:36.76 (33.43)
        7:10.29 (33.53)     7:44.22 (33.93)     8:18.06 (33.84)     8:51.58 (33.52)
        9:25.35 (33.77)     9:58.78 (33.43)    10:31.87 (33.09)    11:04.52 (32.65)
  8 Donnelly, Alex E    16 North Shore-MR      11:39.33   11:16.43        
                  29.55     1:02.47 (32.92)     1:35.45 (32.98)     2:08.64 (33.19)
        2:41.88 (33.24)     3:15.72 (33.84)     3:49.11 (33.39)     4:22.89 (33.78)
        4:56.79 (33.90)     5:30.62 (33.83)     6:04.51 (33.89)     6:38.68 (34.17)
        7:12.91 (34.23)     7:47.31 (34.40)     8:22.36 (35.05)     8:57.35 (34.99)
        9:32.58 (35.23)    10:07.55 (34.97)    10:42.85 (35.30)    11:16.43 (33.58)
  9 Dieterich, Sara D   16 CSC-MR              11:08.23   11:18.23        
                  28.65     1:00.65 (32.00)     1:32.61 (31.96)     2:05.38 (32.77)
        2:37.85 (32.47)     3:10.70 (32.85)     3:43.73 (33.03)     4:16.77 (33.04)
        4:50.34 (33.57)     5:24.76 (34.42)     5:59.63 (34.87)     6:34.75 (35.12)
        7:10.15 (35.40)     7:45.49 (35.34)     8:20.98 (35.49)     8:56.69 (35.71)
        9:32.23 (35.54)    10:07.95 (35.72)    10:43.85 (35.90)    11:18.23 (34.38)
 10 Quinn, Kelly A      15 LIE-MR              12:03.35   11:35.37        
                  30.43     1:03.85 (33.42)     1:38.32 (34.47)     2:13.01 (34.69)
        2:48.25 (35.24)     3:23.07 (34.82)     3:57.93 (34.86)     4:33.46 (35.53)
        5:08.79 (35.33)     5:44.39 (35.60)     6:19.58 (35.19)     6:55.49 (35.91)
        7:31.16 (35.67)     8:06.29 (35.13)     8:41.06 (34.77)     9:16.45 (35.39)
        9:51.98 (35.53)    10:27.54 (35.56)    11:02.63 (35.09)    11:35.37 (32.74)
 11 Swartwout, Christi  17 UN-LI-MR            11:32.12   11:35.59        
                  30.59     1:04.75 (34.16)     1:39.54 (34.79)     2:14.89 (35.35)
        2:50.35 (35.46)     3:25.76 (35.41)     4:00.87 (35.11)     4:36.75 (35.88)
        5:10.88 (34.13)     5:45.24 (34.36)     6:20.13 (34.89)     6:55.38 (35.25)
        7:30.30 (34.92)     8:05.78 (35.48)     8:40.97 (35.19)     9:16.36 (35.39)
        9:52.08 (35.72)    10:27.71 (35.63)    11:02.88 (35.17)    11:35.59 (32.71)
 12 Kenny, Erin T       17 LIE-MR              11:50.98   11:35.78        
                  30.23     1:03.63 (33.40)     1:36.83 (33.20)     2:11.21 (34.38)
        2:46.86 (35.65)     3:21.31 (34.45)     3:57.40 (36.09)     4:33.28 (35.88)
        5:08.77 (35.49)     5:43.96 (35.19)     6:18.65 (34.69)     6:54.20 (35.55)
        7:29.49 (35.29)     8:05.24 (35.75)     8:40.92 (35.68)     9:15.95 (35.03)
        9:52.31 (36.36)    10:28.45 (36.14)    11:03.55 (35.10)    11:35.78 (32.23)
 13 Clarkson, Marie E   15 LIE-MR              12:16.15   11:39.36        
                  30.84     1:04.66 (33.82)     1:39.57 (34.91)     2:14.51 (34.94)
        2:49.38 (34.87)     3:24.49 (35.11)     3:59.62 (35.13)     4:35.55 (35.93)
        5:10.61 (35.06)     5:46.41 (35.80)     6:22.71 (36.30)     6:57.87 (35.16)
        7:33.78 (35.91)     8:09.57 (35.79)     8:44.77 (35.20)     9:20.32 (35.55)
        9:56.54 (36.22)    10:32.58 (36.04)    11:06.26 (33.68)    11:39.36 (33.10)
 14 Schmidt, Kelli L    12 LIE-MR              11:59.99   11:41.90        
                  32.33     1:07.71 (35.38)     1:43.88 (36.17)     2:19.66 (35.78)
        2:55.34 (35.68)     3:30.82 (35.48)     4:06.71 (35.89)     4:42.31 (35.60)
        5:17.82 (35.51)     5:53.44 (35.62)     6:29.41 (35.97)     7:05.54 (36.13)
        7:40.96 (35.42)     8:16.74 (35.78)     8:51.84 (35.10)     9:26.64 (34.80)
       10:01.50 (34.86)    10:35.80 (34.30)    11:09.81 (34.01)    11:41.90 (32.09)
 15 Kuzniewski, Kayla   16 LIE-MR              11:23.48   11:42.46        
                  29.88     1:03.32 (33.44)     1:37.13 (33.81)     2:11.61 (34.48)
        2:46.45 (34.84)     3:21.74 (35.29)     3:57.60 (35.86)     4:33.15 (35.55)
        5:09.29 (36.14)     5:46.03 (36.74)     6:22.16 (36.13)     6:57.93 (35.77)
        7:34.18 (36.25)     8:10.81 (36.63)     8:46.62 (35.81)     9:22.23 (35.61)
        9:58.28 (36.05)    10:33.38 (35.10)    11:08.39 (35.01)    11:42.46 (34.07)
 16 Quinn, Shannon C    16 LIE-MR              11:52.85   11:42.92        
                  31.84     1:05.67 (33.83)     1:40.33 (34.66)     2:15.41 (35.08)
        2:50.56 (35.15)     3:26.08 (35.52)     4:01.26 (35.18)     4:36.73 (35.47)
        5:12.06 (35.33)     5:47.53 (35.47)     6:23.05 (35.52)     6:58.91 (35.86)
        7:34.73 (35.82)     8:10.66 (35.93)     8:46.88 (36.22)     9:22.83 (35.95)
        9:58.72 (35.89)    10:34.65 (35.93)    11:09.87 (35.22)    11:42.92 (33.05)
 17 Nash, Jennifer      15 LBA-MR              12:06.13   11:45.87        
                  30.21     1:04.63 (34.42)     1:39.29 (34.66)     2:14.23 (34.94)
        2:49.37 (35.14)     3:24.31 (34.94)     3:59.59 (35.28)     4:35.69 (36.10)
        5:12.24 (36.55)     5:47.91 (35.67)     6:23.72 (35.81)     6:59.80 (36.08)
        7:35.35 (35.55)     8:11.22 (35.87)     8:47.25 (36.03)     9:23.51 (36.26)
       10:00.56 (37.05)    10:36.28 (35.72)    11:12.43 (36.15)    11:45.87 (33.44)
 18 Lotito, Samantha M  16 LIE-MR              11:56.24   11:47.65        
                  32.02     1:05.73 (33.71)     1:40.57 (34.84)     2:15.68 (35.11)
        2:51.21 (35.53)     3:26.88 (35.67)     4:02.79 (35.91)     4:38.45 (35.66)
        5:14.35 (35.90)     5:50.30 (35.95)     6:26.45 (36.15)     7:02.24 (35.79)
        7:38.02 (35.78)     8:14.18 (36.16)     8:49.98 (35.80)     9:25.67 (35.69)
       10:01.53 (35.86)    10:37.29 (35.76)    11:12.96 (35.67)    11:47.65 (34.69)
 19 Harrington, Morgan  12 LBA-MR              12:31.83   11:55.16        
                  30.23     1:04.64 (34.41)     1:40.15 (35.51)     2:15.89 (35.74)
        2:51.82 (35.93)     3:27.58 (35.76)     4:03.59 (36.01)     4:40.53 (36.94)
        5:16.60 (36.07)     5:53.62 (37.02)     6:29.84 (36.22)     7:06.65 (36.81)
        7:43.27 (36.62)     8:20.15 (36.88)     8:56.69 (36.54)     9:33.33 (36.64)
       10:09.75 (36.42)    10:45.64 (35.89)    11:21.70 (36.06)    11:55.16 (33.46)
 20 Bonvissuto, Carrie  12 LIE-MR              12:15.34   12:02.87        
                  32.55     1:08.80 (36.25)     1:45.52 (36.72)     2:22.75 (37.23)
        2:59.79 (37.04)     3:36.33 (36.54)     4:13.84 (37.51)     4:50.65 (36.81)
        5:27.37 (36.72)     6:03.90 (36.53)     6:40.42 (36.52)     7:17.04 (36.62)
        7:52.88 (35.84)     8:29.14 (36.26)     9:05.47 (36.33)     9:41.62 (36.15)
       10:17.36 (35.74)    10:52.51 (35.15)    11:27.88 (35.37)    12:02.87 (34.99)
 21 Dowd, Brenna        15 Sachem-MR           13:02.81   12:05.45        
                  31.80     1:07.69 (35.89)     1:44.01 (36.32)     2:20.35 (36.34)
        2:56.91 (36.56)     3:33.25 (36.34)     4:09.99 (36.74)     4:46.95 (36.96)
        5:23.70 (36.75)     6:00.30 (36.60)     6:37.27 (36.97)     7:14.00 (36.73)
        7:51.00 (37.00)     8:27.92 (36.92)     9:05.08 (37.16)     9:41.98 (36.90)
       10:18.91 (36.93)    10:55.57 (36.66)    11:31.67 (36.10)    12:05.45 (33.78)
 22 Vizcaino, Kristine  15 North Shore-MR      12:59.52   12:20.91        
                  30.62     1:05.01 (34.39)     1:41.51 (36.50)     2:19.07 (37.56)
        2:57.23 (38.16)     3:35.42 (38.19)     4:13.22 (37.80)     4:51.89 (38.67)
        5:30.45 (38.56)     6:08.50 (38.05)     6:46.91 (38.41)     7:24.59 (37.68)
        8:02.22 (37.63)     8:39.72 (37.50)     9:17.20 (37.48)     9:54.47 (37.27)
       10:31.56 (37.09)    11:09.24 (37.68)    11:46.00 (36.76)    12:20.91 (34.91)
 23 Reindl, Annie R     12 LIE-MR              12:35.65   12:22.53        
                  32.47     1:09.00 (36.53)     1:45.94 (36.94)     2:23.22 (37.28)
        3:00.48 (37.26)     3:37.90 (37.42)     4:15.20 (37.30)     4:52.47 (37.27)
        5:29.86 (37.39)     6:06.33 (36.47)     6:43.77 (37.44)     7:21.23 (37.46)
        7:58.71 (37.48)     8:36.26 (37.55)     9:13.89 (37.63)     9:51.79 (37.90)
       10:29.64 (37.85)    11:07.38 (37.74)    11:45.49 (38.11)    12:22.53 (37.04)
 24 Schillinger, Ally   12 LIE-MR              13:01.23   12:26.34        
                  32.98     1:08.49 (35.51)     1:45.02 (36.53)     2:22.33 (37.31)
        3:00.95 (38.62)     3:38.76 (37.81)     4:17.09 (38.33)     4:55.41 (38.32)
        5:33.64 (38.23)     6:11.30 (37.66)     6:49.31 (38.01)     7:26.72 (37.41)
        8:04.51 (37.79)     8:42.83 (38.32)     9:21.56 (38.73)     9:59.75 (38.19)
       10:36.92 (37.17)    11:14.45 (37.53)    11:51.31 (36.86)    12:26.34 (35.03)
 25 Cannatella, Katie   16 LIE-MR              12:20.87   12:28.89        
                  32.80     1:08.00 (35.20)     1:44.44 (36.44)     2:21.34 (36.90)
        2:58.76 (37.42)     3:36.20 (37.44)     4:13.91 (37.71)     4:51.10 (37.19)
        5:28.41 (37.31)     6:05.73 (37.32)     6:43.54 (37.81)     7:21.59 (38.05)
        7:59.96 (38.37)     8:37.66 (37.70)     9:15.86 (38.20)     9:54.62 (38.76)
       10:33.43 (38.81)    11:12.64 (39.21)    11:51.66 (39.02)    12:28.89 (37.23)
 26 Pierce, Sara N      16 IA-MR               11:40.76   12:38.89        
                  32.14     1:07.76 (35.62)     1:44.48 (36.72)     2:21.59 (37.11)
        2:59.60 (38.01)     3:37.29 (37.69)     4:15.89 (38.60)     4:54.08 (38.19)
        5:33.14 (39.06)     6:11.77 (38.63)     6:51.06 (39.29)     7:30.06 (39.00)
        8:09.53 (39.47)     8:48.56 (39.03)     9:27.26 (38.70)    10:06.80 (39.54)
       10:45.42 (38.62)    11:24.00 (38.58)    12:01.82 (37.82)    12:38.89 (37.07)
 27 Wang, Carol         12 GATE-MR             12:49.24   12:59.63        
                  33.17     1:09.22 (36.05)     1:47.60 (38.38)     2:26.36 (38.76)
        3:05.47 (39.11)     3:44.98 (39.51)     4:23.58 (38.60)     5:00.94 (37.36)
        5:40.15 (39.21)     6:19.96 (39.81)     7:00.24 (40.28)     7:40.33 (40.09)
        8:20.67 (40.34)     9:00.63 (39.96)     9:40.78 (40.15)    10:20.11 (39.33)
       11:01.67 (41.56)    11:43.35 (41.68)    12:21.58 (38.23)    12:59.63 (38.05)
 28 Kearns, Emily R     17 LBA-MR              13:30.00   13:11.74        
                  33.46     1:11.26 (37.80)     1:50.07 (38.81)     2:28.67 (38.60)
        3:06.68 (38.01)     3:45.91 (39.23)     4:25.69 (39.78)     5:05.89 (40.20)
        5:46.41 (40.52)     6:26.91 (40.50)     7:07.41 (40.50)     7:48.01 (40.60)
        8:28.84 (40.83)     9:10.10 (41.26)     9:51.55 (41.45)    10:32.59 (41.04)
       11:12.44 (39.85)    11:52.09 (39.65)    12:31.75 (39.66)    13:11.74 (39.99)
 29 Sanacore, Kathryn   16 LIE-MR              12:45.39   13:12.86        
                  33.33     1:10.44 (37.11)     1:49.36 (38.92)     2:28.53 (39.17)
        3:08.26 (39.73)     3:46.98 (38.72)     4:24.54 (37.56)     5:03.55 (39.01)
        5:45.05 (41.50)     6:26.09 (41.04)     7:08.31 (42.22)     7:49.01 (40.70)
        8:29.87 (40.86)     9:11.01 (41.14)     9:53.55 (42.54)    10:34.70 (41.15)
       11:15.09 (40.39)    11:55.35 (40.26)    12:35.28 (39.93)    13:12.86 (37.58)
 30 Baldassare, Brooke  12 WISC-MR             13:20.10   13:15.43        
                  34.76     1:13.48 (38.72)     1:53.51 (40.03)     2:33.94 (40.43)
        3:14.99 (41.05)     3:56.20 (41.21)     4:38.00 (41.80)     5:17.80 (39.80)
        5:58.60 (40.80)     6:40.01 (41.41)     7:20.75 (40.74)     8:01.71 (40.96)
        8:42.16 (40.45)     9:21.32 (39.16)    10:00.35 (39.03)    10:39.75 (39.40)
     11:58.43 (1:18.68)    12:37.06 (38.63)    13:15.43 (38.37)                    
 31 Tusa, Kayla M       16 LIE-MR              13:25.74   13:44.71        
                  32.48     1:09.57 (37.09)     1:48.23 (38.66)     2:27.72 (39.49)
        3:08.05 (40.33)     3:48.94 (40.89)     4:30.77 (41.83)     5:12.48 (41.71)
        5:54.40 (41.92)     6:36.60 (42.20)     7:19.49 (42.89)     8:02.63 (43.14)
        8:45.69 (43.06)     9:28.75 (43.06)    10:11.59 (42.84)    10:54.75 (43.16)
       11:37.81 (43.06)    12:21.23 (43.42)    13:03.33 (42.10)    13:44.71 (41.38)
 32 Kearns, Bridget M   15 LBA-MR              13:30.00   13:49.69        
                  35.01     1:14.86 (39.85)     1:56.63 (41.77)     2:38.28 (41.65)
        3:20.78 (42.50)     4:02.34 (41.56)     4:44.10 (41.76)     5:26.62 (42.52)
        6:09.23 (42.61)     6:51.98 (42.75)     7:34.35 (42.37)     8:16.41 (42.06)
        8:58.54 (42.13)     9:40.83 (42.29)    10:23.39 (42.56)    11:05.21 (41.82)
       11:46.41 (41.20)    12:28.84 (42.43)    13:10.08 (41.24)    13:49.69 (39.61)
 33 Solis, Susana       15 LBA-MR              15:00.00   13:56.94        
                  33.59     1:12.58 (38.99)     1:53.29 (40.71)     2:34.46 (41.17)
        3:16.36 (41.90)     3:59.95 (43.59)     4:41.87 (41.92)     5:25.67 (43.80)
        6:08.55 (42.88)     6:50.02 (41.47)     7:33.72 (43.70)     8:16.50 (42.78)
        8:58.74 (42.24)     9:42.18 (43.44)    10:23.19 (41.01)    11:06.88 (43.69)
       11:49.45 (42.57)    12:33.26 (43.81)    13:16.66 (43.40)    13:56.94 (40.28)
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia        15 LIE-MR                 59.51      59.80        
                  28.91       59.80 (30.89)                                        
  2 Brady, Megan        16 LBA-MR                    NT    1:00.46        
                  29.25     1:00.46 (31.21)                                        
  3 Dieterich, Sara D   16 CSC-MR                    NT    1:02.21        
                  30.37     1:02.21 (31.84)                                        
  4 Francis, Casey L    15 LIE-MR               1:03.04    1:03.43        
                  31.58     1:03.43 (31.85)                                        
  5 Hetzer, Nicole M    15 CSC-MR                    NT    1:03.45        
                  31.01     1:03.45 (32.44)                                        
  6 Swartwout, Christi  17 UN-LI-MR             1:02.67    1:04.29        
                  32.02     1:04.29 (32.27)                                        
  7 Mulligan, Kelly M   16 CIY-MR                    NT    1:04.35        
                  31.06     1:04.35 (33.29)                                        
  8 Vizcaino, Kristine  15 North Shore-MR            NT    1:04.86        
                  31.97     1:04.86 (32.89)                                        
  9 Clarkson, Marie E   15 LIE-MR               1:01.49    1:04.99        
                  31.42     1:04.99 (33.57)                                        
 10 Chocianowski, Alex  17 CIY-MR               1:02.46    1:05.80        
                  31.99     1:05.80 (33.81)                                        
 11 Tolento, Ashley E   16 CIY-MR                    NT    1:07.03        
                  32.40     1:07.03 (34.63)                                        
 12 Lindahl, Stephanie  17 LIE-MR               1:06.65    1:07.40        
                  32.96     1:07.40 (34.44)                                        
 13 Richards, Miranda   15 IA-MR                1:08.99    1:08.88        
                  33.81     1:08.88 (35.07)                                        
 14 Lam, Carolina       17 Bcny-MR              1:07.00    1:09.60        
                  33.40     1:09.60 (36.20)                                        
 15 Alton, Erin         14 LBA-MR                    NT    1:10.41        
                  34.12     1:10.41 (36.29)                                        
 16 Henry, Olivia P     16 LIE-MR                    NT    1:11.19        
                  35.04     1:11.19 (36.15)                                        
 17 Quinn, Shannon C    16 LIE-MR               1:11.73    1:11.46        
                  35.12     1:11.46 (36.34)                                        
 18 Kim, Elizabeth G    15 Bcny-MR                   NT    1:11.53        
                  35.28     1:11.53 (36.25)                                        
 19 Jiang, Jasmine      15 LIE-MR                    NT    1:11.66        
                  34.14     1:11.66 (37.52)                                        
 20 LaRosa, Amanda J    15 Sachem-MR                 NT    1:11.69        
                  34.71     1:11.69 (36.98)                                        
 21 Pan, Leah           15 CIY-MR               1:12.22    1:12.36        
                  34.80     1:12.36 (37.56)                                        
 22 Cannatella, Katie   16 LIE-MR                    NT    1:13.05        
                  36.09     1:13.05 (36.96)                                        
 23 Pan, Karen          14 LIE-MR                    NT    1:13.13        
                  35.80     1:13.13 (37.33)                                        
 24 Crisci, Angelia     15 WISC-MR                   NT    1:13.24        
                  35.70     1:13.24 (37.54)                                        
 25 White, Sarah E      15 LIE-MR                    NT    1:13.30        
                  35.67     1:13.30 (37.63)                                        
 26 Sanacore, Kathryn   16 LIE-MR               1:12.39    1:13.84        
                  35.77     1:13.84 (38.07)                                        
 27 Kearns, Emily R     17 LBA-MR               1:15.02    1:13.89        
                  36.18     1:13.89 (37.71)                                        
 28 Tusa, Kayla M       16 LIE-MR                    NT    1:14.48        
                  35.77     1:14.48 (38.71)                                        
 29 Rogers, Catherine   15 North Shore-MR       1:08.86    1:14.54        
                  36.58     1:14.54 (37.96)                                        
 30 Moore, Jasmine M    17 CIY-MR                    NT    1:14.79        
                  35.69     1:14.79 (39.10)                                        
 31 McGrath, Deirdre R  14 LIE-MR                    NT    1:14.83        
                  36.63     1:14.83 (38.20)                                        
 32 Ferreri, Kiley M    16 LIE-MR               1:15.74    1:15.09        
                  35.78     1:15.09 (39.31)                                        
 33 Betzios, Alexandra  15 LIE-MR                    NT    1:15.60        
                  36.81     1:15.60 (38.79)                                        
 34 Stokes, Sarah       16 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:15.66        
                1:15.66         1:15.66 ( )                                        
 35 Solis, Susana       15 LBA-MR                    NT    1:17.05        
                  36.97     1:17.05 (40.08)                                        
 36 Lotito, Samantha M  16 LIE-MR               1:13.75    1:17.23        
                  38.60     1:17.23 (38.63)                                        
 37 McNelis, Kara       15 LIE-MR                    NT    1:17.44        
                  37.22     1:17.44 (40.22)                                        
 38 Morgan, Justina     16 LBA-MR                    NT    1:17.72        
                  37.44     1:17.72 (40.28)                                        
 39 Pierce, Sara N      16 IA-MR                1:15.57    1:18.60        
                  38.19     1:18.60 (40.41)                                        
 40 Pereira, Alicia F   15 CIY-MR                    NT    1:20.44        
                  36.33     1:20.44 (44.11)                                        
 41 Megherian, Emily    16 CIY-MR               1:23.29    1:21.21        
                  40.02     1:21.21 (41.19)                                        
 42 Berman, Evonne S    13 North Shore-MR       1:26.34    1:21.50        
                  39.39     1:21.50 (42.11)                                        
 43 Kearns, Bridget M   15 LBA-MR               1:25.75    1:22.39        
                  40.06     1:22.39 (42.33)                                        
 44 Carroll, Olivia M   16 CSC-MR                    NT    1:24.93        
                  40.94     1:24.93 (43.99)                                        
 45 Yushvayev, Sharon   16 CENT-MR                   NT    1:47.48        
                  49.62     1:47.48 (57.86)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leung, Alissa       17 LIE-MR               2:03.61    2:04.12        
                  28.80     1:00.08 (31.28)     1:32.08 (32.00)     2:04.12 (32.04)
  2 Chan, Olivia        15 LIE-MR               2:09.33    2:07.43        
                  30.02     1:01.52 (31.50)     1:33.96 (32.44)     2:07.43 (33.47)
  3 Francis, Casey L    15 LIE-MR               2:09.50    2:13.21        
                  32.31     1:06.18 (33.87)     1:40.62 (34.44)     2:13.21 (32.59)
  4 Brady, Megan        16 LBA-MR               2:13.88    2:13.28        
                  31.10     1:04.82 (33.72)     1:39.41 (34.59)     2:13.28 (33.87)
  5 Swartwout, Christi  17 UN-LI-MR             2:18.76    2:16.35        
                  32.58     1:06.39 (33.81)     1:41.62 (35.23)     2:16.35 (34.73)
  6 Clarkson, Marie E   15 LIE-MR               2:15.27    2:18.06        
                  32.50     1:07.68 (35.18)     1:43.61 (35.93)     2:18.06 (34.45)
  7 Kuzniewski, Kayla   16 LIE-MR               2:12.53    2:18.18        
                  32.61     1:07.78 (35.17)     1:43.58 (35.80)     2:18.18 (34.60)
  8 Vizcaino, Kristine  15 North Shore-MR       2:24.73    2:19.06        
                  31.92     1:05.95 (34.03)     1:42.16 (36.21)     2:19.06 (36.90)
  9 Nash, Jennifer      15 LBA-MR               2:22.47    2:23.32        
                  34.98     1:11.65 (36.67)     1:48.24 (36.59)     2:23.32 (35.08)
 10 Lindahl, Stephanie  17 LIE-MR               2:22.03    2:25.31        
                  33.64     1:09.82 (36.18)     1:47.66 (37.84)     2:25.31 (37.65)
 11 Lam, Carolina       17 Bcny-MR              2:26.00    2:26.65        
                  34.48     1:11.38 (36.90)     1:48.78 (37.40)     2:26.65 (37.87)
 12 Quinn, Shannon C    16 LIE-MR               2:30.56    2:27.66        
                  35.18     1:12.56 (37.38)     1:50.60 (38.04)     2:27.66 (37.06)
 13 Tolento, Ashley E   16 CIY-MR               2:30.79    2:28.41        
                  33.72     1:10.13 (36.41)     1:48.97 (38.84)     2:28.41 (39.44)
 14 Chocianowski, Alex  17 CIY-MR               2:30.11    2:28.78        
                  33.88     1:11.19 (37.31)     1:50.28 (39.09)     2:28.78 (38.50)
 15 Richards, Miranda   15 IA-MR                2:28.03    2:30.06        
                  35.34     1:13.17 (37.83)     1:51.97 (38.80)     2:30.06 (38.09)
 16 Henry, Olivia P     16 LIE-MR               2:38.77    2:31.47        
                  35.55     1:13.69 (38.14)     1:53.16 (39.47)     2:31.47 (38.31)
 17 Alessi, Jess L      17 Sachem-MR            2:28.59    2:33.25        
                  36.54     1:14.63 (38.09)     1:53.42 (38.79)     2:33.25 (39.83)
 18 Alton, Erin         14 LBA-MR               2:35.11    2:33.99        
                  36.64     1:15.96 (39.32)     1:54.96 (39.00)     2:33.99 (39.03)
 19 Pan, Leah           15 CIY-MR               2:36.98    2:35.78        
                  36.59     1:15.34 (38.75)     1:55.25 (39.91)     2:35.78 (40.53)
 20 Cannatella, Katie   16 LIE-MR               2:36.80    2:37.63        
                  37.36     1:16.79 (39.43)     1:58.38 (41.59)     2:37.63 (39.25)
 21 Chen, Catherine     16 CIY-MR               2:35.00    2:38.36        
                  36.67     1:16.60 (39.93)     1:57.83 (41.23)     2:38.36 (40.53)
 22 McGrath, Deirdre R  14 LIE-MR               2:47.36    2:39.09        
                  38.05     1:18.75 (40.70)     1:59.54 (40.79)     2:39.09 (39.55)
 23 Sanacore, Kathryn   16 LIE-MR               2:36.21    2:39.15        
                  35.80     1:15.34 (39.54)     1:57.63 (42.29)     2:39.15 (41.52)
 24 Harrison, Annie B   15 CIY-MR               2:41.64    2:41.08        
                  38.73     1:19.72 (40.99)     2:01.62 (41.90)     2:41.08 (39.46)
 25 McNelis, Kara       15 LIE-MR               2:44.75    2:41.10        
                  38.53     1:18.80 (40.27)   2:41.10 (1:22.30)         2:41.10 ( )
 26 Tusa, Kayla M       16 LIE-MR               2:39.08    2:42.56        
                  36.32     1:16.68 (40.36)     1:59.68 (43.00)     2:42.56 (42.88)
 27 Moore, Jasmine M    17 CIY-MR               2:44.06    2:43.35        
                  38.55     1:19.31 (40.76)     2:01.58 (42.27)     2:43.35 (41.77)
 28 Solis, Susana       15 LBA-MR               2:35.07    2:45.72        
                  37.39     1:19.24 (41.85)     2:03.28 (44.04)     2:45.72 (42.44)
 29 Kearns, Bridget M   15 LBA-MR               2:55.91    2:54.83        
                  40.85     1:24.49 (43.64)     2:09.95 (45.46)     2:54.83 (44.88)
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mulligan, Kelly M   16 CIY-MR               1:10.56    1:11.68        
                  33.14     1:11.68 (38.54)                                        
  2 Brady, Megan        16 LBA-MR               1:14.81    1:13.68        
                  34.92     1:13.68 (38.76)                                        
  3 Swartwout, Christi  17 UN-LI-MR             1:14.60    1:14.18        
                  35.48     1:14.18 (38.70)                                        
  4 Moore, Jasmine M    17 CIY-MR               1:12.50    1:14.49        
                  34.29     1:14.49 (40.20)                                        
  5 Francis, Casey L    15 LIE-MR               1:12.77    1:14.51        
                  35.60     1:14.51 (38.91)                                        
  6 McGrath, Deirdre R  14 LIE-MR               1:13.83    1:14.86        
                  35.47     1:14.86 (39.39)                                        
  7 Morgano, Rachel     17 WISC-MR              1:14.39    1:15.57        
                  36.03     1:15.57 (39.54)                                        
  8 Quinn, Kelly A      15 LIE-MR               1:15.31    1:16.19        
                  36.24     1:16.19 (39.95)                                        
  9 Lotito, Taylor P    13 LIE-MR               1:16.52    1:16.45        
                  36.72     1:16.45 (39.73)                                        
 10 Chai, Lydia         16 GATE-MR              1:17.18    1:17.30        
                  36.31     1:17.30 (40.99)                                        
 11 Crisci, Angelia     15 WISC-MR              1:14.76    1:19.35        
                  36.50     1:19.35 (42.85)                                        
 12 Wang, Stephanie     15 GATE-MR              1:18.02    1:20.42        
                  36.97     1:20.42 (43.45)                                        
 13 Pan, Leah           15 CIY-MR               1:19.61    1:20.70        
                  38.33     1:20.70 (42.37)                                        
 14 Harrison, Annie B   15 CIY-MR               1:21.78    1:21.34        
                  39.37     1:21.34 (41.97)                                        
 15 Berman, Evonne S    13 North Shore-MR       1:19.26    1:21.71        
                  38.11     1:21.71 (43.60)                                        
 16 Cannatella, Katie   16 LIE-MR               1:20.09    1:22.58        
                  39.79     1:22.58 (42.79)                                        
 17 Lindahl, Stephanie  17 LIE-MR               1:20.79    1:22.76        
                  37.83     1:22.76 (44.93)                                        
 18 Betzios, Alexandra  15 LIE-MR               1:21.04    1:23.13        
                  39.21     1:23.13 (43.92)                                        
 19 Lotito, Samantha M  16 LIE-MR               1:22.03    1:23.35        
                  39.95     1:23.35 (43.40)                                        
 20 Rogers, Catherine   15 North Shore-MR       1:21.62    1:23.90        
                  39.09     1:23.90 (44.81)                                        
 21 Chen, Catherine     16 CIY-MR               1:24.55    1:25.04        
                  39.90     1:25.04 (45.14)                                        
 22 Cheung, Shelley     15 CIY-MR               1:23.02    1:25.59        
                  40.72     1:25.59 (44.87)                                        
 23 Kearns, Emily R     17 LBA-MR               1:25.15    1:25.76        
                  41.45     1:25.76 (44.31)                                        
 24 Dowd, Brenna        15 Sachem-MR            1:27.18    1:26.65        
                  41.31     1:26.65 (45.34)                                        
 25 Gandhi, Priya       15 LIE-MR               1:27.00    1:28.49        
                  41.43     1:28.49 (47.06)                                        
 26 Tusa, Kayla M       16 LIE-MR               1:27.81    1:29.77        
                  41.07     1:29.77 (48.70)                                        
 27 Polinsky, Kate L    15 LIE-MR                    NT    1:33.75        
                  43.57     1:33.75 (50.18)                                        
 28 McNelis, Kara       15 LIE-MR               1:36.96    1:34.31        
                  44.48     1:34.31 (49.83)                                        
 29 Megherian, Emily    16 CIY-MR               1:31.17    1:35.59        
                  45.23     1:35.59 (50.36)                                        
 30 Davi, Julia         10 WISC-MR              1:55.80    1:39.99        
                  48.65     1:39.99 (51.34)                                        
 31 Pereira, Alicia F   15 CIY-MR               1:38.26    1:41.62        
                  48.14     1:41.62 (53.48)                                        
 32 Kearns, Bridget M   15 LBA-MR               1:44.19    1:43.74        
                  47.45     1:43.74 (56.29)                                        
 33 Carpenter, Paige     9 LBA-MR               1:52.40    1:47.16        
                  51.64     1:47.16 (55.52)                                        
 -- Deguzman, Gabriell  15 LIE-MR               1:43.14         DQ        
                  47.63          DQ (51.36)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Francis, Casey L    15 LIE-MR               2:32.34    2:33.55        
                  35.77     1:14.96 (39.19)     1:54.81 (39.85)     2:33.55 (38.74)
  2 Brady, Megan        16 LBA-MR               2:38.66    2:34.33        
                  35.30     1:14.15 (38.85)     1:54.27 (40.12)     2:34.33 (40.06)
  3 Swartwout, Christi  17 UN-LI-MR                  NT    2:38.92        
                  35.28     1:15.40 (40.12)     1:56.91 (41.51)     2:38.92 (42.01)
  4 Quinn, Kelly A      15 LIE-MR               2:44.40    2:41.21        
                  36.94     1:17.91 (40.97)     1:59.77 (41.86)     2:41.21 (41.44)
  5 Nash, Jennifer      15 LBA-MR               2:44.51    2:42.21        
                  36.06     1:17.81 (41.75)     2:00.19 (42.38)     2:42.21 (42.02)
  6 Morgano, Rachel     17 WISC-MR              2:47.07    2:44.31        
                  37.05     1:19.22 (42.17)     2:02.01 (42.79)     2:44.31 (42.30)
  7 McGrath, Deirdre R  14 LIE-MR               2:49.07    2:44.56        
                  37.78     1:20.32 (42.54)     2:04.00 (43.68)     2:44.56 (40.56)
  8 Lotito, Taylor P    13 LIE-MR               2:46.62    2:44.95        
                  39.83     1:22.20 (42.37)     2:04.67 (42.47)     2:44.95 (40.28)
  9 Mulligan, Kelly M   16 CIY-MR               2:36.33    2:45.05        
                  36.04     1:17.80 (41.76)     2:01.33 (43.53)     2:45.05 (43.72)
 10 Moore, Jasmine M    17 CIY-MR               2:49.14    2:47.22        
                  35.10     1:17.56 (42.46)     2:02.42 (44.86)     2:47.22 (44.80)
 11 Ye, Mabel           12 WISC-MR              2:54.29    2:48.73        
                  39.55     1:22.75 (43.20)     2:06.95 (44.20)     2:48.73 (41.78)
 12 Wang, Stephanie     15 GATE-MR              2:50.88    2:51.32        
                  38.24     1:22.15 (43.91)     2:07.02 (44.87)     2:51.32 (44.30)
 13 Berman, Evonne S    13 North Shore-MR       3:02.57    2:51.63        
                  38.44     1:23.53 (45.09)     2:06.69 (43.16)     2:51.63 (44.94)
 14 Pan, Leah           15 CIY-MR               3:00.67    2:54.70        
                                                    2:09.79 ( )     2:54.70 (44.91)
 15 Pan, Karen          14 LIE-MR                    NT    2:55.03        
                  40.99     1:24.83 (43.84)     2:10.22 (45.39)     2:55.03 (44.81)
 16 Richards, Miranda   15 IA-MR                3:00.51    2:58.95        
                  40.18     1:25.35 (45.17)     2:11.90 (46.55)     2:58.95 (47.05)
 17 Dowd, Brenna        15 Sachem-MR            3:08.37    3:05.72        
                  41.89     1:29.48 (47.59)     2:18.16 (48.68)     3:05.72 (47.56)
 18 Morgan, Justina     16 LBA-MR               3:45.00    3:06.17        
                  42.23     1:30.27 (48.04)   3:06.17 (1:35.90)                    
 19 Gandhi, Priya       15 LIE-MR               3:18.76    3:08.11        
                  41.98     1:29.97 (47.99)     2:19.15 (49.18)     3:08.11 (48.96)
 20 McNelis, Kara       15 LIE-MR               3:27.06    3:18.77        
                  44.81     1:34.83 (50.02)     2:26.44 (51.61)     3:18.77 (52.33)
 21 Megherian, Emily    16 CIY-MR               3:23.80    3:18.87        
                  43.55     1:34.63 (51.08)     2:27.96 (53.33)     3:18.87 (50.91)
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia        15 LIE-MR                    NT      58.30        
                  27.13       58.30 (31.17)                                        
  2 Warren, Frances V   17 LIE-MR                    NT    1:02.16        
                  29.37     1:02.16 (32.79)                                        
  3 McGrath, Kelly      17 LIE-MR               1:01.70    1:02.65        
                  20.03     1:02.65 (42.62)                                        
  4 Francis, Casey L    15 LIE-MR                 59.53    1:02.73        
                  29.61     1:02.73 (33.12)                                        
  5 Quinn, Kelly A      15 LIE-MR                    NT    1:03.21        
                  29.44     1:03.21 (33.77)                                        
  6 Mulligan, Kelly M   16 CIY-MR               1:03.88    1:04.04        
                  29.47     1:04.04 (34.57)                                        
  7 Kallansrude, Kimbe  17 LIE-MR               1:02.31    1:05.81        
                  30.38     1:05.81 (35.43)                                        
  8 Young, Kayla M      16 LIE-MR                    NT    1:06.00        
                  30.79     1:06.00 (35.21)                                        
  9 Chocianowski, Alex  17 CIY-MR               1:04.00    1:06.21        
                  30.26     1:06.21 (35.95)                                        
 10 Kuzniewski, Kayla   16 LIE-MR               1:04.28    1:06.71        
                  31.53     1:06.71 (35.18)                                        
 11 Lotito, Taylor P    13 LIE-MR                    NT    1:07.39        
                  31.67     1:07.39 (35.72)                                        
 12 Betzios, Alexandra  15 LIE-MR               1:08.05    1:07.83        
                  31.45     1:07.83 (36.38)                                        
 13 Clarkson, Marie E   15 LIE-MR               1:07.18    1:08.47        
                  31.83     1:08.47 (36.64)                                        
 13 Donnelly, Alex E    16 North Shore-MR       1:07.43    1:08.47        
                  31.36     1:08.47 (37.11)                                        
 15 Quinn, Shannon C    16 LIE-MR                    NT    1:08.71        
                  32.21     1:08.71 (36.50)                                        
 16 Richards, Miranda   15 IA-MR                     NT    1:09.00        
                  32.74     1:09.00 (36.26)                                        
 17 McGrath, Deirdre R  14 LIE-MR               1:15.28    1:09.95        
                  32.21     1:09.95 (37.74)                                        
 18 Lam, Carolina       17 Bcny-MR              1:06.00    1:10.58        
                  32.74     1:10.58 (37.84)                                        
 19 White, Sarah E      15 LIE-MR               1:09.67    1:10.67        
                  32.60     1:10.67 (38.07)                                        
 20 Miller, Corley A    15 Sachem-MR                 NT    1:11.38        
                  34.33     1:11.38 (37.05)                                        
 21 Vizcaino, Kristine  15 North Shore-MR            NT    1:11.74        
                  32.58     1:11.74 (39.16)                                        
 22 Millman, Meredith   16 LIE-MR               1:11.09    1:12.98        
                  33.56     1:12.98 (39.42)                                        
 22 Millman, Meredith   16 LIE-MR                    NT    1:12.98        
                  33.56     1:12.98 (39.42)                                        
 23 Sanacore, Kathryn   16 LIE-MR                    NT    1:13.14        
                  33.13     1:13.14 (40.01)                                        
 24 Alessi, Jess L      17 Sachem-MR                 NT    1:14.17        
                  34.82     1:14.17 (39.35)                                        
 24 Schneider, Amanda   17 Sachem-MR            1:14.40    1:14.17        
                  34.44     1:14.17 (39.73)                                        
 26 Lotito, Samantha M  16 LIE-MR                    NT    1:14.55        
                  34.71     1:14.55 (39.84)                                        
 27 Henry, Olivia P     16 LIE-MR                    NT    1:14.56        
                  34.79     1:14.56 (39.77)                                        
 28 Stokes, Sarah       16 LBA-MR               1:25.00    1:17.00        
                  36.40     1:17.00 (40.60)                                        
 29 Berman, Evonne S    13 North Shore-MR            NT    1:17.91        
                  34.76     1:17.91 (43.15)                                        
 30 Cheung, Shelley     15 CIY-MR                    NT    1:20.08        
                  36.18     1:20.08 (43.90)                                        
 31 Pereira, Alicia F   15 CIY-MR               1:22.64    1:24.85        
                  34.72     1:24.85 (50.13)                                        
 32 Deguzman, Gabriell  15 LIE-MR                    NT    1:26.10        
                  39.30     1:26.10 (46.80)                                        
 33 Megherian, Emily    16 CIY-MR                    NT    1:38.79        
                  43.39     1:38.79 (55.40)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia        15 LIE-MR               2:06.33    2:08.82        
                  28.44     1:00.68 (32.24)     1:34.24 (33.56)     2:08.82 (34.58)
  2 Francis, Casey L    15 LIE-MR               2:09.75    2:12.66        
                  30.04     1:03.58 (33.54)     1:38.02 (34.44)     2:12.66 (34.64)
  3 Warren, Frances V   17 LIE-MR               2:03.43    2:15.73        
                  29.71     1:03.79 (34.08)     1:39.72 (35.93)     2:15.73 (36.01)
  4 Young, Kayla M      16 LIE-MR               2:18.83    2:18.92        
                  30.85     1:05.93 (35.08)     1:41.85 (35.92)     2:18.92 (37.07)
  5 Quinn, Kelly A      15 LIE-MR               2:19.81    2:21.36        
                  31.12     1:07.22 (36.10)     1:44.70 (37.48)     2:21.36 (36.66)
  6 Hetzer, Nicole M    15 CSC-MR               2:16.00    2:22.52        
                  30.43     1:05.96 (35.53)     1:44.46 (38.50)     2:22.52 (38.06)
  7 Harrington, Morgan  12 LBA-MR               2:27.19    2:23.56        
                  31.89     1:08.43 (36.54)   2:23.56 (1:15.13)                    
  8 Lotito, Taylor P    13 LIE-MR               2:28.63    2:25.39        
                  33.34     1:08.72 (35.38)     1:47.52 (38.80)     2:25.39 (37.87)
  9 Nash, Jennifer      15 LBA-MR               2:29.83    2:26.28        
                  31.57     1:08.95 (37.38)     1:47.65 (38.70)     2:26.28 (38.63)
 10 Reindl, Annie R     12 LIE-MR               2:38.56    2:26.75        
                  32.26     1:09.09 (36.83)     1:47.54 (38.45)     2:26.75 (39.21)
 11 Quinn, Shannon C    16 LIE-MR               2:34.97    2:30.38        
                  32.67     1:11.07 (38.40)     1:50.65 (39.58)     2:30.38 (39.73)
 12 Lam, Carolina       17 Bcny-MR              2:30.00    2:35.24        
                  33.47     1:11.83 (38.36)     1:53.25 (41.42)     2:35.24 (41.99)
 13 Schneider, Amanda   17 Sachem-MR            2:42.08    2:44.14        
                  35.78     1:16.52 (40.74)     1:59.82 (43.30)     2:44.14 (44.32)
 14 Pereira, Alicia F   15 CIY-MR               3:08.33    3:27.86        
                  35.75   3:27.86 (2:52.11)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leung, Alissa       17 LIE-MR                    NT    2:10.94        
                  28.56       59.67 (31.11)     1:38.25 (38.58)     2:10.94 (32.69)
  2 Francis, Casey L    15 LIE-MR               2:09.98    2:15.11        
                  29.42     1:03.71 (34.29)     1:44.23 (40.52)     2:15.11 (30.88)
  3 McGrath, Kelly      17 LIE-MR               2:12.92    2:16.98        
                  29.87     1:04.57 (34.70)   2:16.98 (1:12.41)                    
  4 Warren, Frances V   17 LIE-MR               2:10.80    2:18.89        
                  30.08     1:05.20 (35.12)     1:45.91 (40.71)     2:18.89 (32.98)
  5 Quinn, Kelly A      15 LIE-MR               2:18.30    2:21.08        
                  30.43     1:06.41 (35.98)     1:48.29 (41.88)     2:21.08 (32.79)
  6 Swartwout, Christi  17 UN-LI-MR             2:18.67    2:22.02        
                  32.54     1:07.65 (35.11)     1:49.68 (42.03)     2:22.02 (32.34)
  7 Nash, Jennifer      15 LBA-MR               2:22.57    2:22.11        
                  31.06     1:07.61 (36.55)     1:49.57 (41.96)     2:22.11 (32.54)
  8 Mulligan, Kelly M   16 CIY-MR               2:15.63    2:22.90        
                  30.16     1:06.60 (36.44)     1:49.95 (43.35)     2:22.90 (32.95)
  9 Donnelly, Alex E    16 North Shore-MR       2:24.77    2:25.26        
                  31.12     1:07.90 (36.78)     1:53.19 (45.29)     2:25.26 (32.07)
 10 Morgano, Rachel     17 WISC-MR              2:29.26    2:25.40        
                  32.00     1:10.53 (38.53)     1:52.60 (42.07)     2:25.40 (32.80)
 11 Vizcaino, Kristine  15 North Shore-MR       2:24.58    2:25.68        
                  32.54     1:08.41 (35.87)     1:52.14 (43.73)     2:25.68 (33.54)
 12 Lotito, Taylor P    13 LIE-MR               2:28.90    2:25.73        
                  31.46     1:10.89 (39.43)     1:53.22 (42.33)     2:25.73 (32.51)
 13 Clarkson, Marie E   15 LIE-MR               2:24.62    2:25.77        
                  30.53     1:07.23 (36.70)     1:51.83 (44.60)     2:25.77 (33.94)
 14 Henry, Olivia P     16 LIE-MR               2:33.00    2:26.60        
                  33.16     1:10.28 (37.12)     1:54.45 (44.17)     2:26.60 (32.15)
 15 Kuzniewski, Kayla   16 LIE-MR               2:19.38    2:26.92        
                  31.02     1:06.73 (35.71)     1:52.84 (46.11)     2:26.92 (34.08)
 16 Kallansrude, Kimbe  17 LIE-MR               2:21.23    2:27.76        
                  31.69     1:09.58 (37.89)     1:53.47 (43.89)     2:27.76 (34.29)
 17 McGrath, Deirdre R  14 LIE-MR               2:30.23    2:27.79        
                  32.97     1:13.83 (40.86)     1:54.40 (40.57)     2:27.79 (33.39)
 18 Richards, Miranda   15 IA-MR                2:29.15    2:29.27        
                  32.33     1:10.93 (38.60)     1:56.21 (45.28)     2:29.27 (33.06)
 19 Chocianowski, Alex  17 CIY-MR               2:30.17    2:29.93        
                  31.57     1:08.99 (37.42)     1:56.30 (47.31)     2:29.93 (33.63)
 20 Quinn, Shannon C    16 LIE-MR               2:28.68    2:30.96        
                  33.07     1:11.01 (37.94)     1:58.24 (47.23)     2:30.96 (32.72)
 21 Pan, Leah           15 CIY-MR               2:37.78    2:31.51        
                  32.95     1:11.75 (38.80)     1:56.62 (44.87)     2:31.51 (34.89)
 22 Tolento, Ashley E   16 CIY-MR               2:29.45    2:32.59        
                  32.93     1:09.95 (37.02)     1:58.24 (48.29)     2:32.59 (34.35)
 23 Betzios, Alexandra  15 LIE-MR               2:35.63    2:32.80        
                  32.65     1:14.62 (41.97)     2:00.25 (45.63)     2:32.80 (32.55)
 24 Harrison, Annie B   15 CIY-MR               2:36.63    2:34.62        
                  32.32     1:12.30 (39.98)     1:58.26 (45.96)     2:34.62 (36.36)
 25 Cannatella, Katie   16 LIE-MR               2:31.48    2:34.75        
                  34.24     1:13.88 (39.64)     2:00.06 (46.18)     2:34.75 (34.69)
 26 Alton, Erin         14 LBA-MR               2:33.53    2:35.13        
                  35.10     1:13.76 (38.66)     2:00.72 (46.96)     2:35.13 (34.41)
 27 Schneider, Amanda   17 Sachem-MR            2:39.00    2:38.39        
                  35.66     1:15.55 (39.89)     2:02.89 (47.34)     2:38.39 (35.50)
 28 Chen, Catherine     16 CIY-MR               2:39.29    2:38.54        
                  34.23     1:14.14 (39.91)     2:01.66 (47.52)     2:38.54 (36.88)
 29 Moore, Jasmine M    17 CIY-MR               2:32.20    2:39.88        
                  34.15     1:17.32 (43.17)     2:02.54 (45.22)     2:39.88 (37.34)
 30 Lotito, Samantha M  16 LIE-MR               2:33.64    2:40.59        
                  35.94     1:18.55 (42.61)     2:04.24 (45.69)     2:40.59 (36.35)
 31 Sanacore, Kathryn   16 LIE-MR               2:34.95    2:41.28        
                  32.56     1:12.13 (39.57)     2:03.98 (51.85)     2:41.28 (37.30)
 32 Cheung, Shelley     15 CIY-MR               2:38.84    2:42.28        
                  36.31     1:16.51 (40.20)     2:04.66 (48.15)     2:42.28 (37.62)
 33 Stokes, Sarah       16 LBA-MR               2:50.00    2:44.65        
                  35.78     1:15.88 (40.10)     2:07.90 (52.02)     2:44.65 (36.75)
 34 Chai, Lydia         16 GATE-MR              2:39.22    2:44.95        
                  35.04     1:18.13 (43.09)     2:05.45 (47.32)     2:44.95 (39.50)
 35 Kearns, Emily R     17 LBA-MR               2:39.54    2:46.28        
                  37.67     1:19.89 (42.22)     2:07.72 (47.83)     2:46.28 (38.56)
 36 Solis, Susana       15 LBA-MR               2:38.12    2:46.29        
                  35.17     1:17.55 (42.38)     2:08.35 (50.80)     2:46.29 (37.94)
 37 McNelis, Kara       15 LIE-MR               2:48.76    2:46.99        
                  37.18     1:17.99 (40.81)     2:08.98 (50.99)     2:46.99 (38.01)
 38 Tusa, Kayla M       16 LIE-MR               2:44.86    2:50.84        
                  34.73     1:17.01 (42.28)     2:09.52 (52.51)     2:50.84 (41.32)
 39 Wang, Stephanie     15 GATE-MR              2:49.82    2:52.85        
                  41.51     1:25.90 (44.39)     2:14.41 (48.51)     2:52.85 (38.44)
 40 Gandhi, Priya       15 LIE-MR               2:57.09    2:59.30        
                  39.40     1:26.57 (47.17)     2:18.11 (51.54)     2:59.30 (41.19)
 41 Megherian, Emily    16 CIY-MR               3:04.11    3:00.85        
                  43.53     1:30.54 (47.01)     2:23.27 (52.73)     3:00.85 (37.58)
 42 Deguzman, Gabriell  15 LIE-MR               3:23.21    3:01.38        
                  39.29     1:26.09 (46.80)     2:20.91 (54.82)     3:01.38 (40.47)
 43 Polinsky, Kate L    15 LIE-MR                    NT    3:03.31        
                  40.96     1:26.62 (45.66)     2:22.01 (55.39)     3:03.31 (41.30)
 44 Pereira, Alicia F   15 CIY-MR               2:58.84    3:03.47        
                  34.90     1:19.56 (44.66)   2:20.84 (1:01.28)     3:03.47 (42.63)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas          9 Bcny-MR                29.00      29.84        
  2 Reindl, James P     10 LIE-MR                 29.95      30.33        
  3 Arranz, William G   10 North Shore-MR         31.33      30.81        
  4 Ramjohn, Jalen K     9 UN-MR                  31.52      31.07        
  5 Tse, Jade M         10 CIY-MR                 32.30      31.26        
  6 Aroesty, Ryan        9 LBA-MR                 32.39      32.26        
  7 Deguzman, Nathanie  10 LIE-MR                 47.92      32.34        
  8 Claiborne, Kevin G   9 Bcny-MR                32.00      32.72        
  9 Broderick, Thomas    9 LIE-MR                 34.53      32.82        
 10 Swartwout, William   8 LIE-MR                 34.93      33.24        
 11 Meyn, Justin F       9 WISC-MR                35.21      33.60        
 12 Sokolenko, Robert    9 Shy-Mr-MR              40.09      33.69        
 13 Ganguli, Nilesh      9 LIE-MR                 33.53      33.96        
 14 Monfiston, Seth E   10 GATE-MR                36.24      34.77        
 15 Chang, Michael       9 Farmingdale-MR         35.59      34.80        
 16 Kain, Patrick       10 WISC-MR                37.90      35.02        
 17 Baldassare, Zachar   8 WISC-MR                39.11      35.17        
 18 Thomas, Kieran C    10 IA-MR                  34.90      35.18        
 19 Virga, Nicholas J    8 IA-MR                  35.99      35.41        
 20 Bleifeld, Spencer   10 LIE-MR                    NT      35.45        
 21 Lazar, Spencer R    10 LIE-MR                 35.90      36.05        
 22 Dowd, Mike R         8 Sachem-MR              37.75      36.11        
 23 Klingel, Dean M      9 IA-MR                  36.10      36.18        
 24 Gamboa, Nathaniel   10 LIE-MR                 34.95      36.25        
 25 Yu, Jason           10 CIY-MR                 42.11      36.31        
 26 Arella, Brian V     10 LIE-MR                 39.89      37.19        
 27 Bonney, Ethan       10 LBA-MR                 42.29      37.69        
 28 Burke, Ryan          8 FLY-MR                 41.61      38.46        
 29 Sanchez, Jacob       9 LBA-MR                 45.32      38.66        
 30 Earley, Liam P       9 Bcny-MR                39.00      39.23        
 31 Ciliberti, Louis C  10 WISC-MR                46.10      39.88        
 32 McCarthy, Neilly     9 LBA-MR                 39.97      40.11        
 33 Ivanov, Steven      10 LIND-MR                42.99      40.14        
 34 Polanish, Kevin     10 IA-MR                  40.28      40.45        
 34 Prokic, Matija      10 RI Marlins-MR          42.88      40.45        
 36 Sheinberg, Ryan      8 LBA-MR                 42.30      40.68        
 37 Kain, Gavin          8 WISC-MR                44.90      40.72        
 38 Li, Franklin         8 Bcny-MR                39.00      40.93        
 39 Tsai, Brian          8 CIY-MR                 43.61      41.05        
 40 Weilert, Joseph J   10 WISC-MR                44.28      41.43        
 41 Kenny, John          8 FLY-MR                    NT      41.46        
 42 Foley, Connor       10 LBA-MR               1:02.06      41.47        
 43 Rand, Jack           8 LBA-MR                 39.31      41.65        
 44 Sullivan, Ryan A     9 LIE-MR                 40.89      42.42        
 45 Zarmakoupis, Dimit   7 Bcny-MR                44.00      42.79        
 46 Russell, Nolan J     8 CSC-MR                 46.61      43.83        
 47 Stoski, Michael      9 LBA-MR                 56.85      45.33        
 48 Dowd, Kyle          10 Sachem-MR              47.53      45.47        
 49 Tuffey, Michael      7 LBA-MR                 50.00      45.54        
 50 Woods, Thomas       10 LBA-MR                 40.00      45.66        
 51 Knoell, Kyle F      10 LIE-MR               1:00.90      46.25        
 52 Ramon, Freddy        6 LBA-MR                 47.41      46.48        
 53 Beckmann, Mark C     8 LIE-MR                 54.11      46.92        
 54 Pereira, Ray B       7 CIY-MR                 46.75      46.98        
 55 Mo, David            7 FLY-MR                 59.43      47.72        
 56 Patel, Harshil V     9 CIY-MR                 47.22      48.73        
 57 DeMeo, Nicholas      9 LBA-MR                 49.60      49.02        
 58 Martinsen, Dylan     9 LBA-MR                 45.00      49.51        
 59 Mattone, Christoph   7 LIE-MR                    NT      56.85        
 60 Rahne, Michael r     7 Farmingdale-MR         55.50    1:02.29        
 61 Jeong, Eugene        6 FLY-MR                    NT    1:09.07        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas          9 Bcny-MR              1:04.00    1:04.98        
  2 Reindl, James P     10 LIE-MR               1:06.28    1:05.28        
                  31.41     1:05.28 (33.87)                                        
  3 Harrington, Dylan   10 LBA-MR               1:08.38    1:07.97        
                  32.59     1:07.97 (35.38)                                        
  4 Zhang, Benjamin G   10 Bcny-MR              1:09.00    1:07.99        
                  32.86     1:07.99 (35.13)                                        
  5 Arranz, William G   10 North Shore-MR       1:09.94    1:08.99        
                  32.03     1:08.99 (36.96)                                        
  6 Aroesty, Ryan        9 LBA-MR               1:12.06    1:09.84        
                  32.99     1:09.84 (36.85)                                        
  7 Claiborne, Kevin G   9 Bcny-MR              1:09.00    1:11.05        
                  33.15     1:11.05 (37.90)                                        
  8 Kiendle, Kyle R     10 CSC-MR               1:14.25    1:11.31        
                  34.18     1:11.31 (37.13)                                        
  9 Lent, Kieran        10 LBA-MR               1:16.03    1:12.79        
                  34.65     1:12.79 (38.14)                                        
 10 Tse, Jade M         10 CIY-MR               1:16.93    1:13.15        
                  32.83     1:13.15 (40.32)                                        
 11 Broderick, Thomas    9 LIE-MR               1:15.78    1:14.32        
                  35.07     1:14.32 (39.25)                                        
 12 Jiang, Michael       9 LIE-MR               1:18.26    1:14.58        
                  34.47     1:14.58 (40.11)                                        
 13 Swartwout, William   8 LIE-MR               1:15.87    1:14.83        
                  35.41     1:14.83 (39.42)                                        
 14 Ganguli, Nilesh      9 LIE-MR               1:14.37    1:15.46        
                  34.29     1:15.46 (41.17)                                        
 15 Lue, Michael        10 GATE-MR              1:15.01    1:15.49        
                  36.88     1:15.49 (38.61)                                        
 16 Sokolenko, Robert    9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:24.65    1:16.43        
                  35.67     1:16.43 (40.76)                                        
 17 Thomas, Kieran C    10 IA-MR                1:20.34    1:17.56        
                  37.14     1:17.56 (40.42)                                        
 18 Meyn, Justin F       9 WISC-MR              1:19.60    1:17.80        
                  35.09     1:17.80 (42.71)                                        
 19 Chang, Michael       9 Farmingdale-MR       1:20.11    1:17.89        
                  36.70     1:17.89 (41.19)                                        
 20 Kinkel, William G   10 GATE-MR              1:18.48    1:19.74        
                  37.33     1:19.74 (42.41)                                        
 21 Monfiston, Seth E   10 GATE-MR              1:19.99    1:20.29        
                  38.25     1:20.29 (42.04)                                        
 22 Lazar, Spencer R    10 LIE-MR               1:27.72    1:20.42        
                  37.00     1:20.42 (43.42)                                        
 23 Baldassare, Zachar   8 WISC-MR              1:25.77    1:21.04        
                  38.84     1:21.04 (42.20)                                        
 24 Kain, Patrick       10 WISC-MR              1:23.10    1:22.13        
                  37.69     1:22.13 (44.44)                                        
 25 Gamboa, Nathaniel   10 LIE-MR               1:25.50    1:22.37        
                  38.90     1:22.37 (43.47)                                        
 26 Bleifeld, Spencer   10 LIE-MR                    NT    1:24.43        
                  39.82     1:24.43 (44.61)                                        
 27 Klingel, Dean M      9 IA-MR                1:33.24    1:24.51        
                  41.05     1:24.51 (43.46)                                        
 28 Dowd, Mike R         8 Sachem-MR                 NT    1:25.26        
 29 Bernhard, Stephen    9 LIE-MR               1:28.19    1:26.33        
                  40.05     1:26.33 (46.28)                                        
 30 Regan, Charlie       9 LBA-MR               1:32.00    1:27.28        
                  39.14     1:27.28 (48.14)                                        
 31 Sheinberg, Ryan      8 LBA-MR               1:33.80    1:28.77        
                  43.57     1:28.77 (45.20)                                        
 32 Li, Franklin         8 Bcny-MR              1:30.00    1:28.84        
                  40.76     1:28.84 (48.08)                                        
 33 Plunkett, Jack      10 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:30.42        
                1:30.42         1:30.42 ( )                                        
 34 Sloane, Adam         9 WISC-MR              1:30.50    1:30.60        
                  41.27     1:30.60 (49.33)                                        
 35 McCarthy, Neilly     9 LBA-MR               1:35.50    1:30.87        
                  41.27     1:30.87 (49.60)                                        
 36 Chow, Brandon        9 LIE-MR               1:34.38    1:32.25        
                  44.35     1:32.25 (47.90)                                        
 37 Streng, Michael P    9 CSC-MR               1:45.93    1:32.42        
                  43.17     1:32.42 (49.25)                                        
 38 Guido, Nicky         9 LBA-MR               1:46.22    1:32.81        
                  41.35     1:32.81 (51.46)                                        
 39 Cheng, Charles       9 CENT-MR                   NT    1:33.68        
                  44.01     1:33.68 (49.67)                                        
 40 Dowd, Kyle          10 Sachem-MR                 NT    1:36.27        
 41 Rand, Jack           8 LBA-MR               1:30.83    1:36.39        
                  44.68     1:36.39 (51.71)                                        
 42 Vennitti, Nicky V    9 CIY-MR               1:46.99    1:37.48        
                  44.03     1:37.48 (53.45)                                        
 43 Tsai, Brian          8 CIY-MR               1:50.22    1:37.89        
                  45.73     1:37.89 (52.16)                                        
 44 Farrell, Luke P     10 LIE-MR               1:51.65    1:40.28        
                  46.34     1:40.28 (53.94)                                        
 45 Bangiyev, Maxim      9 CENT-MR              1:50.00    1:40.37        
                  46.59     1:40.37 (53.78)                                        
 46 Stoski, Michael      9 LBA-MR               2:19.76    1:40.62        
                  48.50     1:40.62 (52.12)                                        
 47 Farrell, Jack T     10 LIE-MR               1:35.96    1:40.68        
                  46.43     1:40.68 (54.25)                                        
 48 Zarmakoupis, Dimit   7 Bcny-MR              1:35.00    1:43.72        
                  49.58     1:43.72 (54.14)                                        
 49 Pereira, Ray B       7 CIY-MR               2:13.77    1:44.82        
                  49.37     1:44.82 (55.45)                                        
 50 Ramon, Freddy        6 LBA-MR               1:55.00    1:45.67        
 51 Russell, Nolan J     8 CSC-MR                    NT    1:46.57        
                  46.58     1:46.57 (59.99)                                        
 52 Beckmann, Mark C     8 LIE-MR               1:49.80    1:49.16        
                  50.42     1:49.16 (58.74)                                        
 53 Tavdy, Daniel       10 CENT-MR              1:45.00    1:49.61        
 54 McAdams, Jamison R   8 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:55.21        
                  48.29   1:55.21 (1:06.92)                                        
 55 Barry, Tommy C       9 North Shore-MR       2:00.00    1:55.66        
                  54.08   1:55.66 (1:01.58)                                        
 56 Tellis, Daniel A     8 LIE-MR               1:58.86    2:13.17        
                  51.05   2:13.17 (1:22.12)                                        
 57 Suleymanov, Gabrie   8 CENT-MR              2:00.00    2:19.31        
                1:02.36   2:19.31 (1:16.95)                                        
 58 Kimyagarov, David    8 CENT-MR              2:00.00    3:06.53        
                1:23.34   3:06.53 (1:43.19)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reindl, James P     10 LIE-MR               2:21.17    2:19.83        
                  31.54     1:07.16 (35.62)     1:43.60 (36.44)     2:19.83 (36.23)
  2 Lin, Thomas          9 Bcny-MR              2:25.34    2:21.50        
                  31.40     1:06.98 (35.58)     1:44.30 (37.32)     2:21.50 (37.20)
  3 Harrington, Dylan   10 LBA-MR               2:28.85    2:27.86        
                  33.90     1:11.52 (37.62)     1:50.33 (38.81)     2:27.86 (37.53)
  4 Arranz, William G   10 North Shore-MR       2:32.06    2:31.33        
                  33.37     1:13.06 (39.69)     1:52.87 (39.81)     2:31.33 (38.46)
  5 Lent, Kieran        10 LBA-MR               2:47.11    2:39.64        
                  36.32     1:17.42 (41.10)     1:59.72 (42.30)     2:39.64 (39.92)
  6 Swartwout, William   8 LIE-MR               2:41.21    2:42.76        
                  36.34     1:18.33 (41.99)     2:01.13 (42.80)     2:42.76 (41.63)
  7 Broderick, Thomas    9 LIE-MR               2:57.87    2:46.08        
                  35.68     1:20.35 (44.67)     2:04.78 (44.43)     2:46.08 (41.30)
  8 Monfiston, Seth E   10 GATE-MR              2:50.85    2:55.65        
                  39.01     1:23.60 (44.59)     2:09.89 (46.29)     2:55.65 (45.76)
  9 Bonney, Ethan       10 LBA-MR               3:20.77    2:58.08        
                  38.80     1:24.70 (45.90)     2:12.41 (47.71)     2:58.08 (45.67)
 10 Gamboa, Nathaniel   10 LIE-MR               3:00.09    3:02.45        
                  38.05     1:25.54 (47.49)     2:15.18 (49.64)     3:02.45 (47.27)
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reindl, James P     10 LIE-MR               6:19.27    6:13.17        
                  32.51     1:09.67 (37.16)     1:47.39 (37.72)     2:26.00 (38.61)
        3:04.35 (38.35)     3:42.60 (38.25)     4:20.69 (38.09)     4:59.31 (38.62)
        5:37.24 (37.93)     6:13.17 (35.93)                                        
  2 Lin, Thomas          9 Bcny-MR              6:10.00    6:23.88        
                  32.52     1:09.99 (37.47)     1:49.06 (39.07)     2:28.38 (39.32)
        3:07.72 (39.34)     3:47.16 (39.44)     4:26.69 (39.53)     5:06.89 (40.20)
        5:46.38 (39.49)     6:23.88 (37.50)                                        
  3 Harrington, Dylan   10 LBA-MR               6:44.00    6:27.43        
                  34.73     1:13.07 (38.34)     1:52.87 (39.80)     2:32.98 (40.11)
        3:12.59 (39.61)     3:52.45 (39.86)     4:32.44 (39.99)     5:11.59 (39.15)
        5:50.33 (38.74)     6:27.43 (37.10)                                        
  4 Swartwout, William   8 LIE-MR               6:48.98    6:53.58        
                  36.48     1:19.04 (42.56)     2:02.96 (43.92)     2:44.78 (41.82)
        3:26.08 (41.30)     4:09.41 (43.33)     4:50.34 (40.93)     5:33.95 (43.61)
        6:15.17 (41.22)     6:53.58 (38.41)                                        
  5 Zhang, Benjamin G   10 Bcny-MR                   NT    6:53.59        
                  35.29     1:16.27 (40.98)     1:59.73 (43.46)     2:43.23 (43.50)
        3:26.56 (43.33)     4:09.49 (42.93)     4:51.43 (41.94)     5:34.33 (42.90)
        6:16.51 (42.18)     6:53.59 (37.08)                                        
  6 Broderick, Thomas    9 LIE-MR               6:59.99    7:05.96        
                  34.76     1:16.87 (42.11)     2:00.20 (43.33)     2:43.41 (43.21)
        3:26.98 (43.57)     4:11.29 (44.31)     4:55.37 (44.08)     5:39.51 (44.14)
        6:25.39 (45.88)     7:05.96 (40.57)                                        
  7 Monfiston, Seth E   10 GATE-MR              8:00.45    7:41.43        
                  39.17     1:26.08 (46.91)     2:12.73 (46.65)     2:59.51 (46.78)
        3:47.06 (47.55)     4:34.54 (47.48)     5:22.30 (47.76)     6:09.65 (47.35)
        6:56.75 (47.10)     7:41.43 (44.68)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas          9 Bcny-MR                33.00      33.89        
  2 Reindl, James P     10 LIE-MR                 39.13      36.35        
  3 Arranz, William G   10 North Shore-MR         36.13      36.50        
  4 Claiborne, Kevin G   9 Bcny-MR                37.00      36.68        
  5 Harrington, Dylan   10 LBA-MR                 39.60      37.59        
  6 Lue, Michael        10 GATE-MR                38.15      39.10        
  7 Swartwout, William   8 LIE-MR                 43.42      39.41        
  8 Broderick, Thomas    9 LIE-MR                 40.17      39.51        
  9 Ganguli, Nilesh      9 LIE-MR                 41.53      39.59        
 10 Lent, Kieran        10 LBA-MR                 42.76      40.41        
 11 Cheng, Charles       9 CENT-MR                   NT      40.62        
 12 Jiang, Michael       9 LIE-MR                 44.49      40.79        
 13 Chang, Michael       9 Farmingdale-MR         42.22      41.75        
 14 Bleifeld, Spencer   10 LIE-MR                    NT      42.36        
 15 Gamboa, Nathaniel   10 LIE-MR                 41.44      42.39        
 16 Lazar, Spencer R    10 LIE-MR                 46.90      42.51        
 17 Baldassare, Zachar   8 WISC-MR                46.90      42.66        
 18 Thomas, Kieran C    10 IA-MR                  42.51      42.93        
 19 Kinkel, William G   10 GATE-MR                42.85      42.94        
 20 Klingel, Dean M      9 IA-MR                  49.22      43.26        
 21 Kiendle, Kyle R     10 CSC-MR                 43.61      43.40        
 22 Meyn, Justin F       9 WISC-MR                44.65      43.68        
 23 Chow, Brandon        9 LIE-MR                 45.25      44.99        
 24 Kain, Patrick       10 WISC-MR                45.90      45.14        
 25 Bernhard, Stephen    9 LIE-MR                 48.86      45.67        
 26 Regan, Charlie       9 LBA-MR                 49.32      46.26        
 27 Dowd, Mike R         8 Sachem-MR              54.43      46.28        
 28 Sanchez, Jacob       9 LBA-MR                    NT      46.44        
 29 Sloane, Adam         9 WISC-MR                49.90      47.51        
 30 Monfiston, Seth E   10 GATE-MR                45.59      47.65        
 31 Sheinberg, Ryan      8 LBA-MR                 51.62      48.89        
 32 Rand, Jack           8 LBA-MR                 51.20      49.56        
 33 Li, Franklin         8 Bcny-MR                44.00      49.79        
 34 Bangiyev, Maxim      9 CENT-MR                58.77      51.69        
 35 McCarthy, Neilly     9 LBA-MR                 58.69      51.80        
 36 Farrell, Jack T     10 LIE-MR                 46.86      52.01        
 37 Woods, Thomas       10 LBA-MR                 50.00      52.04        
 38 Farrell, Luke P     10 LIE-MR                 47.15      52.34        
 39 Stoski, Michael      9 LBA-MR               1:16.17      52.44        
 40 Streng, Michael P    9 CSC-MR                 52.33      52.49        
 41 Kain, Gavin          8 WISC-MR                55.50      53.49        
 42 Dowd, Kyle          10 Sachem-MR              57.10      54.18        
 43 Pereira, Ray B       7 CIY-MR                 55.44      54.48        
 44 Beckmann, Mark C     8 LIE-MR               1:01.85      56.06        
 45 Ramon, Freddy        6 LBA-MR               1:00.00      56.12        
 46 McAdams, Jamison R   8 LBA-MR                 55.00      56.41        
 47 Guido, Nicky         9 LBA-MR                 56.25      56.70        
 48 Tellis, Daniel A     8 LIE-MR                 54.69      56.84        
 49 Tavdy, Daniel       10 CENT-MR                45.00      57.44        
 50 Russell, Nolan J     8 CSC-MR                 58.64      58.34        
 51 Rahne, Michael r     7 Farmingdale-MR       1:35.50      59.79        
 52 Vennitti, Nicky V    9 CIY-MR               1:01.85    1:00.65        
 53 Juang, Andrew        6 CENT-MR              1:00.00    1:00.79        
 54 Barry, Tommy C       9 North Shore-MR       1:27.93    1:03.21        
 -- Suleymanov, Gabrie   8 CENT-MR              1:00.00        XDQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Zarmakoupis, Dimit   7 Bcny-MR                45.00         DQ        
 -- Kimyagarov, David    8 CENT-MR              1:00.00        XDQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Plunkett, Jack      10 LBA-MR                 51.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Tsai, Brian          8 CIY-MR                 49.33         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas          9 Bcny-MR              1:11.60    1:10.65        
                  34.52     1:10.65 (36.13)                                        
  2 Reindl, James P     10 LIE-MR               1:19.11    1:16.83        
                  37.46     1:16.83 (39.37)                                        
  3 Ramjohn, Jalen K     9 UN-MR                1:19.84    1:17.79        
                  35.90     1:17.79 (41.89)                                        
  4 Arranz, William G   10 North Shore-MR       1:20.38    1:19.08        
                  38.67     1:19.08 (40.41)                                        
  5 Claiborne, Kevin G   9 Bcny-MR              1:20.00    1:21.51        
                  38.75     1:21.51 (42.76)                                        
  6 Harrington, Dylan   10 LBA-MR               1:22.13    1:21.52        
                  39.78     1:21.52 (41.74)                                        
  7 Ganguli, Nilesh      9 LIE-MR               1:28.65    1:22.88        
                  39.75     1:22.88 (43.13)                                        
  8 Swartwout, William   8 LIE-MR               1:30.61    1:24.65        
                  40.60     1:24.65 (44.05)                                        
  9 Broderick, Thomas    9 LIE-MR               1:32.67    1:27.08        
                  42.32     1:27.08 (44.76)                                        
 10 Sokolenko, Robert    9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:32.65    1:28.51        
                  43.25     1:28.51 (45.26)                                        
 11 Gamboa, Nathaniel   10 LIE-MR               1:27.17    1:28.53        
                  43.40     1:28.53 (45.13)                                        
 12 Chang, Michael       9 Farmingdale-MR       1:36.47    1:29.95        
                  44.47     1:29.95 (45.48)                                        
 13 Kain, Patrick       10 WISC-MR              1:55.00    1:30.66        
                1:30.66         1:30.66 ( )                                        
 14 Thomas, Kieran C    10 IA-MR                1:32.70    1:31.37        
 15 Yu, Jason           10 CIY-MR               1:47.55    1:31.52        
                1:31.52         1:31.52 ( )                                        
 16 Virga, Nicholas J    8 IA-MR                1:39.49    1:32.10        
                  44.61     1:32.10 (47.49)                                        
 17 Baldassare, Zachar   8 WISC-MR              1:49.90    1:35.45        
 18 Lazar, Spencer R    10 LIE-MR               1:40.29    1:36.40        
                  46.99     1:36.40 (49.41)                                        
 19 Bonney, Ethan       10 LBA-MR               1:44.29    1:37.66        
                  48.37     1:37.66 (49.29)                                        
 20 Monfiston, Seth E   10 GATE-MR              1:41.25    1:39.74        
                  49.00     1:39.74 (50.74)                                        
 21 Klingel, Dean M      9 IA-MR                1:52.10    1:41.15        
                  49.31     1:41.15 (51.84)                                        
 22 Dowd, Mike R         8 Sachem-MR            1:43.79    1:41.92        
                  50.69     1:41.92 (51.23)                                        
 23 Prokic, Matija      10 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:41.96        
                  49.00     1:41.96 (52.96)                                        
 24 Ivanov, Steven      10 LIND-MR              1:42.99    1:45.39        
                  52.35     1:45.39 (53.04)                                        
 25 Ciliberti, Louis C  10 WISC-MR              1:42.90    1:45.49        
                  51.90     1:45.49 (53.59)                                        
 26 Tsai, Brian          8 CIY-MR               1:55.77    1:45.89        
                  48.57     1:45.89 (57.32)                                        
 27 Arella, Brian V     10 LIE-MR               1:51.23    1:46.90        
                  48.09     1:46.90 (58.81)                                        
 28 Polanish, Kevin     10 IA-MR                1:52.35    1:50.77        
                  53.56     1:50.77 (57.21)                                        
 29 Kain, Gavin          8 WISC-MR              1:55.00    1:50.81        
                  54.84     1:50.81 (55.97)                                        
 30 Tuffey, Michael      7 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:52.88        
                  54.40     1:52.88 (58.48)                                        
 31 Zarmakoupis, Dimit   7 Bcny-MR              1:42.00    1:53.26        
                  52.93   1:53.26 (1:00.33)                                        
 32 Dowd, Kyle          10 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:56.47        
                  55.58   1:56.47 (1:00.89)                                        
 33 Tellis, Daniel A     8 LIE-MR               2:02.98    1:59.58        
                  55.83   1:59.58 (1:03.75)                                        
 34 Ramon, Freddy        6 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:59.73        
                  56.67   1:59.73 (1:03.06)                                        
 35 Pereira, Ray B       7 CIY-MR               1:59.66    2:00.09        
                  57.19   2:00.09 (1:02.90)                                        
 36 Knoell, Kyle F      10 LIE-MR                    NT    2:02.93        
                  57.49   2:02.93 (1:05.44)                                        
 37 Russell, Nolan J     8 CSC-MR                    NT    2:09.46        
                1:00.30   2:09.46 (1:09.16)                                        
 38 Patel, Harshil V     9 CIY-MR               2:10.44    2:17.38        
                1:03.86   2:17.38 (1:13.52)                                        
 -- Deguzman, Nathanie  10 LIE-MR               2:06.59         DQ        
                  40.88          DQ (44.53)                                        
 -- Bleifeld, Spencer   10 LIE-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  46.82          DQ (51.69)                                        
 -- Sullivan, Ryan A     9 LIE-MR               1:47.93         DQ        
                  52.59          DQ (59.48)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reindl, James P     10 LIE-MR                 37.98      38.65        
  2 Zhang, Benjamin G   10 Bcny-MR                38.00      39.53        
  3 Lue, Michael        10 GATE-MR                42.01      40.57        
  4 Lent, Kieran        10 LBA-MR                 44.32      43.45        
  5 Broderick, Thomas    9 LIE-MR                 46.42      43.62        
  6 Aroesty, Ryan        9 LBA-MR                 45.28      43.78        
  7 Chang, Michael       9 Farmingdale-MR         45.82      44.53        
  8 Thomas, Kieran C    10 IA-MR                  45.00      44.70        
  9 Lazar, Spencer R    10 LIE-MR                 46.73      45.72        
 10 Arranz, William G   10 North Shore-MR         45.78      45.82        
 11 Kiendle, Kyle R     10 CSC-MR                 45.19      46.44        
 12 Ganguli, Nilesh      9 LIE-MR                 48.74      46.45        
 13 Kain, Patrick       10 WISC-MR                51.80      47.03        
 14 Sokolenko, Robert    9 Shy-Mr-MR              41.76      47.46        
 15 Baldassare, Zachar   8 WISC-MR                51.88      47.55        
 16 Gamboa, Nathaniel   10 LIE-MR                 47.14      49.44        
 17 Li, Franklin         8 Bcny-MR                50.00      50.07        
 18 Sanchez, Jacob       9 LBA-MR               1:00.31      50.53        
 19 Guido, Nicky         9 LBA-MR                 51.84      51.39        
 20 Han, Matthew R      10 LIE-MR                 49.79      52.59        
 21 Jiang, Michael       9 LIE-MR                 49.31      52.94        
 22 Kain, Gavin          8 WISC-MR                55.60      54.79        
 23 Bleifeld, Spencer   10 LIE-MR                    NT      55.01        
 24 Vennitti, Nicky V    9 CIY-MR                 54.33      55.15        
 25 Tsai, Brian          8 CIY-MR                 55.81      55.63        
 26 Woods, Thomas       10 LBA-MR               1:00.00      55.76        
 27 Stoski, Michael      9 LBA-MR               1:15.41      58.14        
 28 Sloane, Adam         9 WISC-MR                58.90      58.33        
 29 McCarthy, Neilly     9 LBA-MR               1:01.50      58.79        
 30 Regan, Charlie       9 LBA-MR               1:00.00      59.71        
 31 Pereira, Ray B       7 CIY-MR               1:04.72    1:00.37        
 32 Bernhard, Stephen    9 LIE-MR               1:02.74    1:00.48        
 33 Sheinberg, Ryan      8 LBA-MR               1:00.85    1:00.76        
 34 Farrell, Jack T     10 LIE-MR               1:01.33    1:01.02        
 35 Rand, Jack           8 LBA-MR                 59.05    1:01.13        
 36 Dowd, Kyle          10 Sachem-MR                 NT    1:02.50        
 37 Zarmakoupis, Dimit   7 Bcny-MR                54.00    1:02.55        
 38 Plunkett, Jack      10 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:03.70        
 39 Ramon, Freddy        6 LBA-MR               1:11.92    1:09.54        
 40 Juang, Andrew        6 CENT-MR              1:10.00    1:16.45        
 41 Barry, Tommy C       9 North Shore-MR       1:30.00    1:17.07        
 42 Tellis, Daniel A     8 LIE-MR               1:17.07    1:32.79        
 -- Swartwout, William   8 LIE-MR                 51.08         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Beckmann, Mark C     8 LIE-MR                 58.90         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- McAdams, Jamison R   8 LBA-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Farrell, Luke P     10 LIE-MR               1:10.36         DQ        
 -- Chow, Brandon        9 LIE-MR                 59.10         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reindl, James P     10 LIE-MR               1:22.40    1:22.99        
                  38.89     1:22.99 (44.10)                                        
  2 Lin, Thomas          9 Bcny-MR              1:35.00    1:30.70        
                  43.12     1:30.70 (47.58)                                        
  3 Deguzman, Nathanie  10 LIE-MR               1:59.35    1:30.99        
                  43.01     1:30.99 (47.98)                                        
  4 Tse, Jade M         10 CIY-MR               1:48.99    1:35.32        
                  43.74     1:35.32 (51.58)                                        
  5 Chang, Michael       9 Farmingdale-MR       1:35.86    1:37.49        
                  46.04     1:37.49 (51.45)                                        
  6 Thomas, Kieran C    10 IA-MR                1:38.69    1:38.18        
                  48.25     1:38.18 (49.93)                                        
  7 Broderick, Thomas    9 LIE-MR               1:43.68    1:38.43        
                  45.71     1:38.43 (52.72)                                        
  8 Ganguli, Nilesh      9 LIE-MR               1:43.32    1:40.15        
                  47.15     1:40.15 (53.00)                                        
  9 Kain, Patrick       10 WISC-MR              1:54.70    1:40.28        
                  48.60     1:40.28 (51.68)                                        
 10 Meyn, Justin F       9 WISC-MR              2:09.00    1:40.43        
                  48.04     1:40.43 (52.39)                                        
 11 Sokolenko, Robert    9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:45.74    1:41.55        
                  49.12     1:41.55 (52.43)                                        
 12 Gamboa, Nathaniel   10 LIE-MR               1:43.69    1:42.26        
                  48.78     1:42.26 (53.48)                                        
 13 Baldassare, Zachar   8 WISC-MR              2:02.32    1:44.11        
                  50.01     1:44.11 (54.10)                                        
 14 Swartwout, William   8 LIE-MR               1:43.28    1:44.67        
                  50.81     1:44.67 (53.86)                                        
 15 Polanish, Kevin     10 IA-MR                1:54.94    1:48.65        
                  51.99     1:48.65 (56.66)                                        
 16 Li, Franklin         8 Bcny-MR              1:45.00    1:49.37        
                  51.22     1:49.37 (58.15)                                        
 17 Weilert, Joseph J   10 WISC-MR              2:04.40    1:51.31        
                  52.11     1:51.31 (59.20)                                        
 18 Earley, Liam P       9 Bcny-MR              1:59.00    1:54.21        
                  54.05   1:54.21 (1:00.16)                                        
 19 Arella, Brian V     10 LIE-MR               2:08.98    1:55.07        
                  54.77   1:55.07 (1:00.30)                                        
 20 Bonney, Ethan       10 LBA-MR               2:17.95    1:58.21        
                  55.72   1:58.21 (1:02.49)                                        
 21 Prokic, Matija      10 RI Marlins-MR        1:55.00    2:00.76        
                  55.70   2:00.76 (1:05.06)                                        
 22 Woods, Thomas       10 LBA-MR               2:10.00    2:03.10        
                  58.80   2:03.10 (1:04.30)                                        
 23 Stoski, Michael      9 LBA-MR               2:30.00    2:05.21        
                  58.21   2:05.21 (1:07.00)                                        
 24 McCarthy, Neilly     9 LBA-MR               2:16.81    2:10.12        
                1:02.57   2:10.12 (1:07.55)                                        
 25 Streng, Michael P    9 CSC-MR               2:24.09    2:10.68        
                1:01.80   2:10.68 (1:08.88)                                        
 26 Patel, Harshil V     9 CIY-MR               2:40.11    2:20.49        
                1:07.51   2:20.49 (1:12.98)                                        
 27 Foley, Connor       10 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:46.31        
 -- Martinsen, Dylan     9 LBA-MR               2:10.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:08.00        DQ (1:19.79)                                        
 -- Ivanov, Steven      10 LIND-MR              1:55.99         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  54.33        DQ (1:02.22)                                        
 -- Knoell, Kyle F      10 LIE-MR                    NT         DQ        
                1:06.71        DQ (1:20.72)                                        
 -- Tellis, Daniel A     8 LIE-MR               2:44.53         DQ        
                1:19.13        DQ (1:32.22)                                        
 -- Foley, Sean          9 LBA-MR               2:15.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:04.03        DQ (1:08.38)                                        
 -- Beckmann, Mark C     8 LIE-MR               2:10.09         DQ        
      False start
                  59.48        DQ (1:12.80)                                        
 -- Lazar, Spencer R    10 LIE-MR               1:54.66         DQ        
      False start
                  51.42          DQ (57.30)                                        
 -- DeMeo, Nicholas      9 LBA-MR               2:15.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  56.96        DQ (1:03.39)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas          9 Bcny-MR                32.00      31.60        
  2 Reindl, James P     10 LIE-MR                 33.22      33.77        
  3 Arranz, William G   10 North Shore-MR         35.56      34.22        
  4 Tse, Jade M         10 CIY-MR                 37.20      36.20        
  5 Ganguli, Nilesh      9 LIE-MR                 35.82      36.80        
  6 Aroesty, Ryan        9 LBA-MR                 36.71      37.12        
  7 Broderick, Thomas    9 LIE-MR                 43.38      38.59        
  8 Deguzman, Nathanie  10 LIE-MR                 56.74      39.02        
  9 Swartwout, William   8 LIE-MR                 45.38      41.67        
 10 Sanchez, Jacob       9 LBA-MR                 50.45      42.98        
 11 Arella, Brian V     10 LIE-MR                 52.12      43.70        
 12 Monfiston, Seth E   10 GATE-MR                41.64      44.31        
 13 Baldassare, Zachar   8 WISC-MR                48.49      44.58        
 14 Lazar, Spencer R    10 LIE-MR                 45.77      44.72        
 15 Gamboa, Nathaniel   10 LIE-MR                 42.90      45.48        
 16 Chang, Michael       9 Farmingdale-MR         49.81      45.67        
 17 Yu, Jason           10 CIY-MR                 59.66      46.07        
 18 Ivanov, Steven      10 LIND-MR                48.99      48.14        
 19 Tsai, Brian          8 CIY-MR               1:02.44      54.98        
 20 Sheinberg, Ryan      8 LBA-MR                 53.96      55.31        
 21 Dowd, Mike R         8 Sachem-MR              53.26      55.67        
 22 Ramon, Freddy        6 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:01.37        
 23 Tuffey, Michael      7 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:03.12        
 24 McCarthy, Neilly     9 LBA-MR               1:04.03    1:12.35        
 25 Pereira, Ray B       7 CIY-MR               1:07.44    1:13.28        
 -- Patel, Harshil V     9 CIY-MR               1:45.77         DQ        
 -- Rand, Jack           8 LBA-MR                 56.31         DQ        
 -- Klingel, Dean M      9 IA-MR                  54.71         DQ        
 -- Kain, Gavin          8 WISC-MR                55.90         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas          9 Bcny-MR              1:12.00    1:10.56        
                  32.67     1:10.56 (37.89)                                        
  2 Reindl, James P     10 LIE-MR               1:14.66    1:14.96        
                  34.83     1:14.96 (40.13)                                        
  3 Zhang, Benjamin G   10 Bcny-MR              1:20.00    1:17.63        
                  36.74     1:17.63 (40.89)                                        
  4 Arranz, William G   10 North Shore-MR       1:23.09    1:19.77        
                  37.28     1:19.77 (42.49)                                        
  5 Aroesty, Ryan        9 LBA-MR               1:42.00    1:25.66        
                  38.47     1:25.66 (47.19)                                        
  6 Ganguli, Nilesh      9 LIE-MR               1:31.31    1:28.43        
                  38.22     1:28.43 (50.21)                                        
  7 Kinkel, William G   10 GATE-MR              1:28.80    1:29.84        
                  41.17     1:29.84 (48.67)                                        
  8 Claiborne, Kevin G   9 Bcny-MR              1:20.00    1:31.29        
                  37.99     1:31.29 (53.30)                                        
  9 Swartwout, William   8 LIE-MR               1:38.12    1:36.74        
                  45.62     1:36.74 (51.12)                                        
 10 Lazar, Spencer R    10 LIE-MR               1:35.43    1:38.48        
                  45.09     1:38.48 (53.39)                                        
 11 Sanchez, Jacob       9 LBA-MR               1:55.00    1:39.98        
                  44.01     1:39.98 (55.97)                                        
 12 Monfiston, Seth E   10 GATE-MR              1:36.63    1:43.66        
                  48.49     1:43.66 (55.17)                                        
 13 Gamboa, Nathaniel   10 LIE-MR               1:37.73    1:46.18        
                  48.90     1:46.18 (57.28)                                        
 14 Sokolenko, Robert    9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:31.67    1:47.14        
                  50.29     1:47.14 (56.85)                                        
 15 Dowd, Mike R         8 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:57.28        
                  55.18   1:57.28 (1:02.10)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reindl, James P     10 LIE-MR               1:15.99    1:14.88        
                  35.06     1:14.88 (39.82)                                        
  2 Arranz, William G   10 North Shore-MR       1:20.81    1:18.79        
                  34.57     1:18.79 (44.22)                                        
  3 Tse, Jade M         10 CIY-MR               1:24.74    1:19.76        
                  36.07     1:19.76 (43.69)                                        
  4 Ramjohn, Jalen K     9 UN-MR                1:21.35    1:20.55        
                  36.04     1:20.55 (44.51)                                        
  5 Harrington, Dylan   10 LBA-MR               1:22.17    1:21.61        
                  37.39     1:21.61 (44.22)                                        
  6 Aroesty, Ryan        9 LBA-MR               1:25.57    1:22.89        
                  38.99     1:22.89 (43.90)                                        
  7 Deguzman, Nathanie  10 LIE-MR               1:55.65    1:24.30        
                  39.60     1:24.30 (44.70)                                        
  8 Broderick, Thomas    9 LIE-MR               1:29.62    1:24.58        
                  38.01     1:24.58 (46.57)                                        
  9 Swartwout, William   8 LIE-MR               1:33.44    1:26.20        
                  41.86     1:26.20 (44.34)                                        
 10 Ganguli, Nilesh      9 LIE-MR               1:28.10    1:27.03        
                  39.53     1:27.03 (47.50)                                        
 11 Gamboa, Nathaniel   10 LIE-MR               1:26.73    1:28.30        
                  41.07     1:28.30 (47.23)                                        
 12 Meyn, Justin F       9 WISC-MR              1:45.00    1:29.11        
                  41.03     1:29.11 (48.08)                                        
 13 Chang, Michael       9 Farmingdale-MR       1:34.32    1:31.04        
                  18.03   1:31.04 (1:13.01)                                        
 14 Baldassare, Zachar   8 WISC-MR              1:40.00    1:31.93        
                  43.47     1:31.93 (48.46)                                        
 15 Monfiston, Seth E   10 GATE-MR              1:38.63    1:32.97        
                  43.16     1:32.97 (49.81)                                        
 16 Yu, Jason           10 CIY-MR               1:37.88    1:33.24        
                  41.28     1:33.24 (51.96)                                        
 17 Lazar, Spencer R    10 LIE-MR               1:33.74    1:35.19        
                  45.10     1:35.19 (50.09)                                        
 18 Arella, Brian V     10 LIE-MR               1:55.45    1:35.66        
                  43.28     1:35.66 (52.38)                                        
 19 Virga, Nicholas J    8 IA-MR                1:42.10    1:35.85        
                  43.76     1:35.85 (52.09)                                        
 20 Ivanov, Steven      10 LIND-MR              1:55.99    1:43.68        
                  50.50     1:43.68 (53.18)                                        
 21 Sheinberg, Ryan      8 LBA-MR               1:45.69    1:48.45        
                  53.74     1:48.45 (54.71)                                        
 22 Tsai, Brian          8 CIY-MR               2:03.33    1:51.51        
                  51.30   1:51.51 (1:00.21)                                        
 23 Burke, Ryan          8 FLY-MR               1:58.88    1:54.17        
                  52.49   1:54.17 (1:01.68)                                        
 24 Rand, Jack           8 LBA-MR               1:51.10    1:54.28        
 25 Streng, Michael P    9 CSC-MR               2:06.42    1:55.96        
                  58.61     1:55.96 (57.35)                                        
 26 DeMeo, Nicholas      9 LBA-MR               2:02.17    1:59.19        
                  58.54   1:59.19 (1:00.65)                                        
 27 Stoski, Michael      9 LBA-MR               2:26.87    1:59.26        
                1:00.11     1:59.26 (59.15)                                        
 28 Mo, David            7 FLY-MR               2:16.33    2:00.84        
                1:00.58   2:00.84 (1:00.26)                                        
 29 Pereira, Ray B       7 CIY-MR               2:12.98    2:03.48        
                  58.59   2:03.48 (1:04.89)                                        
 30 Foley, Sean          9 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:06.07        
                1:04.33   2:06.07 (1:01.74)                                        
 -- Kenny, John          8 FLY-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  53.63        DQ (1:01.29)                                        
 -- Knoell, Kyle F      10 LIE-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  55.84        DQ (1:08.49)                                        
 -- Jeong, Eugene        6 FLY-MR                    NT         DQ        
                1:08.12        DQ (1:14.31)                                        
 -- Sanchez, Jacob       9 LBA-MR               1:45.06         DQ        
                  47.96          DQ (51.96)                                        
 -- Sullivan, Ryan A     9 LIE-MR               1:45.45         DQ        
                  51.80          DQ (59.88)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reindl, James P     10 LIE-MR               2:39.39    2:34.65        
                  33.78     1:14.96 (41.18)     1:59.27 (44.31)     2:34.65 (35.38)
  2 Lin, Thomas          9 Bcny-MR              2:40.98    2:35.42        
                  33.07     1:12.31 (39.24)     2:00.01 (47.70)     2:35.42 (35.41)
  3 Papsco, Zachary T   10 HAA-MR               2:45.88    2:40.54        
                  33.62     1:14.82 (41.20)     2:02.65 (47.83)     2:40.54 (37.89)
  4 Harrington, Dylan   10 LBA-MR               2:57.43    2:50.79        
                  38.19     1:21.73 (43.54)     2:12.99 (51.26)     2:50.79 (37.80)
  5 Arranz, William G   10 North Shore-MR       2:55.00    2:55.83        
                  36.93     1:21.15 (44.22)     2:16.87 (55.72)     2:55.83 (38.96)
  6 Swartwout, William   8 LIE-MR               3:12.34    3:01.87        
                  43.02     1:29.12 (46.10)     2:24.80 (55.68)     3:01.87 (37.07)
  7 Lent, Kieran        10 LBA-MR               3:15.00    3:07.10        
                  45.19     1:33.04 (47.85)     2:25.39 (52.35)     3:07.10 (41.71)
 -- Mack-Jackson, Benj   8 HAA-MR               3:04.64         DQ        
                  47.16     1:34.51 (47.35)        DQ (1:37.27)                    
 -- Gamboa, Nathaniel   10 LIE-MR               3:21.12         DQ        
                  43.33     1:32.31 (48.98)     2:27.96 (55.65)          DQ (44.98)
 -- Broderick, Thomas    9 LIE-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  42.11     1:28.98 (46.87)     2:28.01 (59.03)          DQ (41.59)
 -- Baldassare, Zachar   8 WISC-MR              3:28.90         DQ        
                  48.83     1:36.69 (47.86)     2:32.96 (56.27)          DQ (45.28)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cannon, Sean D      12 CSC-MR                 27.08      26.01        
  2 Mcalpine, Michael   11 UN-MR                  27.36      27.72        
  3 Salazar, Matthew A  12 Bcny-MR                28.00      28.04        
  4 Hur, Young X        11 North Shore-MR         30.09      28.13        
  5 Galeto, Nicholas    12 WISC-MR                30.33      28.28        
  6 Ho, Timothy         11 Bcny-MR                27.60      28.47        
  7 Michel, Jeff R      12 North Shore-MR         29.58      29.07        
  8 Crafa, John M       12 LIE-MR                 29.46      29.18        
  9 Ortof, Harry C      12 LIE-MR                 29.99      29.48        
 10 Camerano, Costanti  12 LIE-MR                 31.49      29.52        
 11 Weng, Denis s       12 Bcny-MR                30.00      29.54        
 12 Prokopiou, Nicos    11 WISC-MR                30.64      29.60        
 13 Dorizas, Chris A    12 LIE-MR                 29.79      29.62        
 14 Cannon, Matthew     11 LBA-MR                 29.40      29.63        
 15 Terzano, Paul A     11 LBA-MR                 29.57      29.69        
 16 Sloane, Max D       12 WISC-MR                33.90      29.75        
 17 Virga, Jonathan A   11 IA-MR                  29.97      29.84        
 18 Casement, Justin    11 Farmingdale-MR         29.77      29.94        
 19 Gaffney, John C     11 LIE-MR                 31.86      30.06        
 20 Duval, Justin S     11 UN-MR                  29.91      30.15        
 21 DeSimone, Thomas R  12 WISC-MR                33.27      30.35        
 22 Chen, Mingkai       12 Bcny-MR                31.00      30.43        
 23 Parrinello, Anthon  11 Farmingdale-MR         30.63      30.49        
 24 Zhang, Evan         11 GATE-MR                30.42      30.59        
 25 Hobbes, Matthew R   12 WISC-MR                34.23      30.62        
 26 Graham, Joseph P    11 LIE-MR                 30.30      30.69        
 27 Maloney, Michael C  11 Farmingdale-MR         30.74      30.74        
 28 Roche, Patrick D    12 IA-MR                  30.52      30.81        
 29 Woods, Brendan      12 LBA-MR                 29.80      31.13        
 30 Chang, Kevin        12 LIE-MR                 29.23      31.14        
 31 Kolar, Brendon D    11 IA-MR                  31.28      31.38        
 32 Sheinberg, Kyle     11 LBA-MR                 31.78      31.43        
 33 Guarnieri, Maxwell  12 LIE-MR                 33.67      31.44        
 34 Wynter, Benjamin S  11 CSC-MR                 33.30      31.52        
 35 Crafa, Christopher  12 LIE-MR                 31.85      31.57        
 36 Dika, James         12 Shy-Mr-MR              34.56      31.72        
 37 Teytelman, Michael  12 RI Marlins-MR          31.38      31.76        
 38 Rosen, Jason Z      11 LIE-MR                 33.57      31.80        
 39 Meersand, Andrew    12 LBA-MR                 32.66      31.90        
 40 Hyer, Robert J      12 LIE-MR                 32.62      32.25        
 41 Donlevy, Billy      11 CIY-MR                 33.26      32.30        
 42 Kaja, Duncan        11 LBA-MR                 40.00      32.94        
 43 McGuire, Vincent    11 LBA-MR                 34.84      33.08        
 44 Sirianni, Anthony   12 IA-MR                  31.24      33.15        
 45 Earley, Ryan C      12 Bcny-MR                33.00      33.26        
 46 Sultana, Matthew J  11 GATE-MR                33.63      33.29        
 47 Weinhofer, Joseph   11 Sachem-MR              33.97      33.31        
 48 Deguzman, Cameron   11 LIE-MR                 39.39      33.78        
 49 Gaynor, Brandon     11 LIE-MR                 34.39      34.12        
 50 Subtirelu, Robert   12 CSC-MR                 42.81      34.37        
 51 Mattone, Nicholas   12 LIE-MR                 35.50      34.64        
 52 Ryan, Brendan       12 UN-LI-MR                  NT      34.71        
 53 Fulgieri, Joseph M  12 LIE-MR                 33.18      34.93        
 54 Waibel, Kyle M      11 CIY-MR                 35.20      35.06        
 55 McGoldrick, Michae  11 LIE-MR                 36.93      35.22        
 56 Crafa, Thomas J     12 LIE-MR                 37.63      35.54        
 57 German, Alexander   12 LIE-MR                 36.22      36.09        
 58 Clark, Daniel M     12 LIE-MR                 32.32      36.17        
 59 Hurley, John R      11 LIE-MR                 37.19      36.31        
 60 Shahinian, Michael  12 Farmingdale-MR         37.36      36.87        
 61 Carr, Sean          12 LBA-MR                 39.08      36.98        
 62 Bailey, Zachary A   11 North Shore-MR         40.31      37.01        
 63 Torregrosa, Jordan  12 LBA-MR                 37.00      37.35        
 64 Diaz, Luciano       11 LIND-MR                46.99      37.80        
 65 Walsh, James E      11 LIE-MR                    NT      38.12        
 66 Lipari, Anthony J   11 WISC-MR                36.70      39.58        
 67 Cummings, Enoch K   11 CIY-MR                 38.85      40.16        
 68 Zhang, Kevin        11 LIE-MR                    NT      42.05        
 69 Vargas-Velez, Devo  12 Farmingdale-MR         55.50      43.37        
 70 Rabin, Jack         11 LBA-MR                 44.86      44.84        
 71 Kudder, Bennett     11 LIND-MR                46.76      46.70        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cannon, Sean D      12 CSC-MR                 58.98      58.03        
                  27.38       58.03 (30.65)                                        
  2 Mcalpine, Michael   11 UN-MR                1:00.00    1:01.43        
                  28.48     1:01.43 (32.95)                                        
  3 Galeto, Nicholas    12 WISC-MR              1:06.01    1:02.29        
                  29.74     1:02.29 (32.55)                                        
  4 Hur, Young X        11 North Shore-MR       1:04.96    1:02.42        
                  29.22     1:02.42 (33.20)                                        
  5 Ortof, Harry C      12 LIE-MR               1:04.52    1:02.88        
                  30.52     1:02.88 (32.36)                                        
  6 Salazar, Matthew A  12 Bcny-MR              1:02.00    1:03.21        
                  29.59     1:03.21 (33.62)                                        
  7 Ho, Timothy         11 Bcny-MR              1:03.00    1:03.61        
                  28.81     1:03.61 (34.80)                                        
  8 Cannon, Matthew     11 LBA-MR               1:05.75    1:04.40        
                  30.61     1:04.40 (33.79)                                        
  9 Crafa, John M       12 LIE-MR               1:05.70    1:04.88        
                  30.90     1:04.88 (33.98)                                        
 10 Gaffney, John C     11 LIE-MR               1:06.77    1:05.14        
                  31.58     1:05.14 (33.56)                                        
 11 Zhang, Evan         11 GATE-MR              1:09.02    1:05.81        
                  31.92     1:05.81 (33.89)                                        
 12 Prokopiou, Nicos    11 WISC-MR              1:06.22    1:05.99        
                  31.53     1:05.99 (34.46)                                        
 13 Michel, Jeff R      12 North Shore-MR       1:05.62    1:06.04        
                  31.33     1:06.04 (34.71)                                        
 14 Graham, Joseph P    11 LIE-MR               1:07.24    1:06.35        
                  31.66     1:06.35 (34.69)                                        
 15 Casement, Justin    11 Farmingdale-MR       1:08.54    1:06.67        
                  31.27     1:06.67 (35.40)                                        
 16 Parrinello, Anthon  11 Farmingdale-MR       1:09.62    1:06.93        
                  32.71     1:06.93 (34.22)                                        
 17 Sheinberg, Kyle     11 LBA-MR               1:07.75    1:07.18        
                  32.26     1:07.18 (34.92)                                        
 18 Weng, Denis s       12 Bcny-MR              1:09.00    1:07.30        
                  31.71     1:07.30 (35.59)                                        
 19 Duval, Justin S     11 UN-MR                1:08.83    1:07.38        
                  31.27     1:07.38 (36.11)                                        
 20 Hobbes, Matthew R   12 WISC-MR              1:17.43    1:07.59        
                  32.68     1:07.59 (34.91)                                        
 21 Roche, Patrick D    12 IA-MR                1:06.63    1:07.70        
                  32.67     1:07.70 (35.03)                                        
 22 Meersand, Andrew    12 LBA-MR               1:10.54    1:08.60        
                  33.28     1:08.60 (35.32)                                        
 23 Sachkov, Daniel     11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:24.43    1:08.63        
                  32.67     1:08.63 (35.96)                                        
 24 Woods, Brendan      12 LBA-MR               1:08.69    1:08.66        
                  32.73     1:08.66 (35.93)                                        
 25 Crafa, Christopher  12 LIE-MR               1:09.61    1:09.11        
                  33.05     1:09.11 (36.06)                                        
 26 Chang, Kevin        12 LIE-MR               1:11.21    1:09.21        
                  32.94     1:09.21 (36.27)                                        
 27 Bulik, Michael      12 LBA-MR               1:08.21    1:09.40        
                  33.36     1:09.40 (36.04)                                        
 28 Guarnieri, Maxwell  12 LIE-MR               1:16.82    1:10.23        
                  33.68     1:10.23 (36.55)                                        
 29 Wynter, Benjamin S  11 CSC-MR               1:15.77    1:10.51        
                  34.02     1:10.51 (36.49)                                        
 30 Zhou, Winfield      12 LIE-MR               1:11.70    1:10.53        
                  33.16     1:10.53 (37.37)                                        
 31 Han, Zachary J      12 LIE-MR               1:15.69    1:10.86        
                  32.58     1:10.86 (38.28)                                        
 32 Rosen, Jason Z      11 LIE-MR               1:16.06    1:10.98        
                  34.44     1:10.98 (36.54)                                        
 33 Camerano, Costanti  12 LIE-MR               1:13.77    1:11.39        
                  33.68     1:11.39 (37.71)                                        
 34 Maloney, Michael C  11 Farmingdale-MR       1:11.06    1:11.42        
                  33.12     1:11.42 (38.30)                                        
 35 Dika, James         12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:20.65    1:12.22        
                  33.52     1:12.22 (38.70)                                        
 36 Sarabia, Jared C    11 CIY-MR               1:11.25    1:12.60        
                  33.93     1:12.60 (38.67)                                        
 37 Teytelman, Michael  12 RI Marlins-MR        1:12.81    1:13.53        
                  33.80     1:13.53 (39.73)                                        
 38 Donlevy, Billy      11 CIY-MR               1:14.61    1:13.55        
                  34.66     1:13.55 (38.89)                                        
 39 Kaja, Duncan        11 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:14.16        
 40 Deguzman, Cameron   11 LIE-MR               1:15.89    1:14.26        
                  35.66     1:14.26 (38.60)                                        
 41 Sirianni, Anthony   12 IA-MR                1:10.72    1:14.34        
                  36.38     1:14.34 (37.96)                                        
 42 Yacovone, Thomas S  12 LIE-MR               1:33.32    1:14.82        
                  35.44     1:14.82 (39.38)                                        
 43 Subtirelu, Robert   12 CSC-MR               1:35.47    1:15.74        
                  37.02     1:15.74 (38.72)                                        
 44 Clark, Daniel M     12 LIE-MR               1:19.09    1:16.23        
                  36.73     1:16.23 (39.50)                                        
 45 Sultana, Matthew J  11 GATE-MR              1:21.10    1:16.75        
                  35.50     1:16.75 (41.25)                                        
 46 Ryan, Brendan       12 UN-LI-MR                  NT    1:16.87        
                  36.67     1:16.87 (40.20)                                        
 47 Earley, Ryan C      12 Bcny-MR              1:12.00    1:17.91        
                  37.20     1:17.91 (40.71)                                        
 48 Gaynor, Brandon     11 LIE-MR               1:14.54    1:19.27        
                  36.28     1:19.27 (42.99)                                        
 49 Graham, Tommy R     12 LIE-MR               1:20.09    1:20.18        
                  37.65     1:20.18 (42.53)                                        
 50 German, Alexander   12 LIE-MR               1:21.66    1:20.97        
                  38.25     1:20.97 (42.72)                                        
 51 Mattone, Nicholas   12 LIE-MR               1:21.14    1:21.06        
                  37.89     1:21.06 (43.17)                                        
 52 Crafa, Thomas J     12 LIE-MR               1:20.37    1:22.70        
                  39.94     1:22.70 (42.76)                                        
 53 Shahinian, Michael  12 Farmingdale-MR       1:23.91    1:25.05        
                  41.04     1:25.05 (44.01)                                        
 54 Diaz, Luciano       11 LIND-MR              1:50.99    1:28.09        
                  42.28     1:28.09 (45.81)                                        
 55 Lopez, Alejandro D  12 CENT-MR                   NT    1:28.46        
                  41.33     1:28.46 (47.13)                                        
 56 Gillam, Sean        11 LBA-MR               1:40.96    1:28.57        
                  41.50     1:28.57 (47.07)                                        
 57 Graham, Joe K       11 LIE-MR               1:20.09    1:32.88        
                  41.37     1:32.88 (51.51)                                        
 58 Walsh, James E      11 LIE-MR                    NT    1:35.67        
                  43.39     1:35.67 (52.28)                                        
 59 Cummings, Enoch K   11 CIY-MR               1:38.66    1:36.87        
                  45.21     1:36.87 (51.66)                                        
 60 Leung, Kachun       12 CENT-MR                   NT    1:38.03        
                  45.89     1:38.03 (52.14)                                        
 61 Vargas-Velez, Devo  12 Farmingdale-MR       1:55.50    1:40.09        
                  45.30     1:40.09 (54.79)                                        
 62 Kudder, Bennett J   11 LIND-MR              1:50.00    1:50.84        
                  52.19     1:50.84 (58.65)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cannon, Sean D      12 CSC-MR               2:13.11    2:07.16        
                  28.86     1:01.06 (32.20)     1:34.70 (33.64)     2:07.16 (32.46)
  2 McCarthy, Michael   12 LBA-MR               2:16.69    2:12.54        
                  29.90     1:04.21 (34.31)     1:39.69 (35.48)     2:12.54 (32.85)
  3 Mcalpine, Michael   11 UN-MR                2:13.58    2:15.21        
                  30.04     1:04.04 (34.00)     1:40.09 (36.05)     2:15.21 (35.12)
  4 Ortof, Harry C      12 LIE-MR               2:16.54    2:17.53        
                  32.30     1:07.84 (35.54)     1:43.06 (35.22)     2:17.53 (34.47)
  5 Murphy, Andrew J    12 North Shore-MR       2:23.76    2:18.82        
                  30.96     1:05.47 (34.51)     1:42.00 (36.53)     2:18.82 (36.82)
  6 Graham, Joseph P    11 LIE-MR               2:20.78    2:18.92        
                  32.44     1:07.87 (35.43)     1:44.04 (36.17)     2:18.92 (34.88)
  7 Sheinberg, Kyle     11 LBA-MR               2:25.99    2:19.40        
                  32.91     1:08.61 (35.70)     1:46.07 (37.46)     2:19.40 (33.33)
  8 Gaffney, John C     11 LIE-MR               2:32.07    2:20.46        
                  32.36     1:08.57 (36.21)     1:45.62 (37.05)     2:20.46 (34.84)
  9 Crafa, John M       12 LIE-MR               2:25.11    2:20.57        
 10 Cannon, Matthew     11 LBA-MR               2:22.16    2:21.56        
                  32.48     1:08.96 (36.48)     1:45.94 (36.98)     2:21.56 (35.62)
 11 Michel, Jeff R      12 North Shore-MR       2:25.45    2:21.80        
                  32.36     1:09.35 (36.99)     1:47.27 (37.92)     2:21.80 (34.53)
 12 Dorizas, Chris A    12 LIE-MR               2:22.12    2:23.67        
                  31.61     1:07.69 (36.08)     1:45.35 (37.66)     2:23.67 (38.32)
 13 Zhang, Evan         11 GATE-MR              2:31.24    2:26.24        
                  34.42     1:11.11 (36.69)     1:49.48 (38.37)     2:26.24 (36.76)
 14 Lent, Connor        11 LBA-MR               2:36.15    2:27.51        
                  34.66     1:12.72 (38.06)     1:50.77 (38.05)     2:27.51 (36.74)
 15 Fisher, Alex        11 HAA-MR               2:35.74    2:27.80        
                  32.99     1:11.30 (38.31)     1:51.08 (39.78)     2:27.80 (36.72)
 16 Kreuscher, Kyle J   11 HAA-MR               2:46.66    2:33.14        
                  34.03     1:13.21 (39.18)     1:54.08 (40.87)     2:33.14 (39.06)
 17 Hawkins, Raymond P  11 HAA-MR               2:35.02    2:33.98        
                  35.83     1:15.70 (39.87)     1:54.98 (39.28)     2:33.98 (39.00)
 18 Rosen, Jason Z      11 LIE-MR               2:47.65    2:35.84        
                  35.81     1:15.95 (40.14)     1:57.95 (42.00)     2:35.84 (37.89)
 19 Guarnieri, Maxwell  12 LIE-MR               2:52.62    2:36.78        
                  35.09     1:14.46 (39.37)     1:55.81 (41.35)     2:36.78 (40.97)
 20 Hyer, Robert J      12 LIE-MR               2:46.17    2:37.38        
                  35.49     1:15.35 (39.86)   2:37.38 (1:22.03)                    
 21 Wynter, Benjamin S  11 CSC-MR               2:52.64    2:38.20        
                  36.69     1:16.06 (39.37)     1:57.80 (41.74)     2:38.20 (40.40)
 22 Ryan, Brendan       12 UN-LI-MR                  NT    2:41.38        
                  36.02     1:17.46 (41.44)     2:00.22 (42.76)     2:41.38 (41.16)
 23 Fang, Roland A      11 CIY-MR                    NT    2:45.02        
                  36.10     1:18.96 (42.86)     2:02.83 (43.87)     2:45.02 (42.19)
 24 Gaynor, Brandon     11 LIE-MR               2:55.28    2:49.21        
                  38.28     1:22.72 (44.44)     2:06.64 (43.92)     2:49.21 (42.57)
 25 Fulgieri, Joseph M  12 LIE-MR               2:53.61    2:49.25        
                  38.17     1:22.77 (44.60)     2:08.43 (45.66)     2:49.25 (40.82)
 26 Crafa, Thomas J     12 LIE-MR               2:51.93    2:53.82        
                  38.24     1:23.50 (45.26)   2:53.82 (1:30.32)                    
 27 Mattone, Nicholas   12 LIE-MR               2:56.56    2:56.20        
                  38.99                             2:11.62 ( )     2:56.20 (44.58)
 28 Cummings, Enoch K   11 CIY-MR               3:21.44    3:17.88        
                  41.91     1:32.01 (50.10)     2:26.02 (54.01)     3:17.88 (51.86)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ortof, Harry C      12 LIE-MR               5:51.34    5:50.85        
                  31.38     1:06.36 (34.98)     1:42.28 (35.92)     2:18.29 (36.01)
        2:54.12 (35.83)     3:29.83 (35.71)     4:05.87 (36.04)     4:40.88 (35.01)
        5:16.52 (35.64)     5:50.85 (34.33)                                        
  2 Galeto, Nicholas    12 WISC-MR              6:42.40    6:01.66        
                  31.89     1:08.49 (36.60)     1:46.06 (37.57)     2:22.94 (36.88)
        3:00.75 (37.81)     3:38.95 (38.20)     4:16.20 (37.25)     4:53.69 (37.49)
        5:28.72 (35.03)     6:01.66 (32.94)                                        
  3 Murphy, Andrew J    12 North Shore-MR       6:28.44    6:10.09        
                  33.58     1:11.38 (37.80)     1:50.22 (38.84)     2:29.37 (39.15)
        3:06.12 (36.75)     3:42.26 (36.14)     4:20.78 (38.52)     4:57.72 (36.94)
        5:34.69 (36.97)     6:10.09 (35.40)                                        
  4 Graham, Joseph P    11 LIE-MR               6:13.45    6:16.59        
                  33.06     1:10.25 (37.19)     1:48.93 (38.68)     2:26.77 (37.84)
        3:05.71 (38.94)     3:43.52 (37.81)     4:22.37 (38.85)     5:01.41 (39.04)
        5:39.82 (38.41)     6:16.59 (36.77)                                        
  5 Crafa, John M       12 LIE-MR               7:10.49    6:39.25        
                                1:16.84 ( )     1:57.51 (40.67)     2:38.23 (40.72)
                                4:00.15 ( )     4:41.55 (41.40)     5:22.01 (40.46)
      6:39.25 (1:17.24)                                                            
  6 Crafa, Christopher  12 LIE-MR               6:45.19    6:40.07        
                  34.91     1:13.96 (39.05)     1:54.72 (40.76)     2:36.11 (41.39)
        3:17.54 (41.43)     3:59.41 (41.87)     4:40.77 (41.36)     5:21.99 (41.22)
        6:02.95 (40.96)     6:40.07 (37.12)                                        
  7 Rosen, Jason Z      11 LIE-MR               6:46.76    6:54.95        
                  35.40     1:16.82 (41.42)     1:58.73 (41.91)     2:41.16 (42.43)
        3:23.33 (42.17)     4:06.45 (43.12)     4:48.53 (42.08)     5:31.24 (42.71)
        6:15.55 (44.31)     6:54.95 (39.40)                                        
  8 Zhou, Winfield      12 LIE-MR                    NT    7:03.66        
                  35.92     1:16.13 (40.21)     1:58.79 (42.66)     2:41.94 (43.15)
        3:24.70 (42.76)     4:08.72 (44.02)     4:53.87 (45.15)     5:38.73 (44.86)
        6:23.07 (44.34)     7:03.66 (40.59)                                        
  9 Guarnieri, Maxwell  12 LIE-MR               7:20.09    7:06.52        
                  36.13     1:18.21 (42.08)     2:01.46 (43.25)     2:45.69 (44.23)
        3:30.57 (44.88)     4:14.47 (43.90)     4:58.76 (44.29)     5:42.52 (43.76)
        6:26.27 (43.75)     7:06.52 (40.25)                                        
 10 Gaynor, Brandon     11 LIE-MR               7:35.34    7:39.22        
                  38.42     1:23.76 (45.34)     2:11.02 (47.26)     2:58.43 (47.41)
        3:45.91 (47.48)     4:33.33 (47.42)     5:22.47 (49.14)     6:10.26 (47.79)
        6:57.85 (47.59)     7:39.22 (41.37)                                        
 11 German, Alexander   12 LIE-MR               7:45.11    7:48.36        
                  41.21     1:26.27 (45.06)     2:13.27 (47.00)     3:01.30 (48.03)
        3:49.50 (48.20)     4:39.50 (50.00)     5:28.07 (48.57)     6:15.28 (47.21)
        7:02.55 (47.27)     7:48.36 (45.81)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cannon, Sean D      12 CSC-MR                 32.01      31.63        
  2 Ho, Timothy         11 Bcny-MR                30.00      32.53        
  3 Galeto, Nicholas    12 WISC-MR                34.57      32.76        
  4 Michel, Jeff R      12 North Shore-MR         34.01      33.54        
  5 Salazar, Matthew A  12 Bcny-MR                32.00      33.60        
  6 Mcalpine, Michael   11 UN-MR                  34.66      34.38        
  7 Crafa, Christopher  12 LIE-MR                 37.29      34.41        
  8 Hur, Young X        11 North Shore-MR         36.32      34.47        
  9 Prokopiou, Nicos    11 WISC-MR                34.85      34.75        
 10 Murphy, Andrew J    12 North Shore-MR         34.26      35.13        
 11 Gaffney, John C     11 LIE-MR                 35.41      35.24        
 12 Cannon, Matthew     11 LBA-MR                 35.38      35.44        
 13 Ortof, Harry C      12 LIE-MR                 37.27      35.48        
 14 Zhang, Evan         11 GATE-MR                36.48      35.60        
 15 Zhou, Winfield      12 LIE-MR                 37.39      36.20        
 16 Chang, Kevin        12 LIE-MR                 36.61      36.29        
 17 Wynter, Benjamin S  11 CSC-MR                 37.33      36.46        
 18 Casement, Justin    11 Farmingdale-MR         38.87      36.49        
 19 Hobbes, Matthew R   12 WISC-MR                40.14      36.51        
 20 Rosen, Jason Z      11 LIE-MR                 38.92      36.70        
 21 Bulik, Michael      12 LBA-MR                 37.03      36.80        
 22 Crafa, John M       12 LIE-MR                 35.00      36.93        
 23 Parrinello, Anthon  11 Farmingdale-MR         38.19      37.22        
 24 Sheinberg, Kyle     11 LBA-MR                 39.17      37.66        
 25 Woods, Brendan      12 LBA-MR                 37.76      37.73        
 26 Duval, Justin S     11 UN-MR                  41.38      37.88        
 27 Dika, James         12 Shy-Mr-MR              42.76      38.08        
 28 Sarabia, Jared C    11 CIY-MR                 37.73      38.59        
 29 Donlevy, Billy      11 CIY-MR                 38.57      38.70        
 30 Camerano, Costanti  12 LIE-MR                 40.52      38.74        
 31 Maloney, Michael C  11 Farmingdale-MR         37.72      38.90        
 32 Guarnieri, Maxwell  12 LIE-MR                 40.76      39.12        
 33 Graham, Joseph P    11 LIE-MR                 40.30      39.70        
 34 Han, Zachary J      12 LIE-MR                 44.91      40.01        
 35 Deguzman, Cameron   11 LIE-MR                 42.11      40.38        
 36 Earley, Ryan C      12 Bcny-MR                40.00      41.01        
 37 Meersand, Andrew    12 LBA-MR                 42.40      41.20        
 38 Clark, Daniel M     12 LIE-MR                 44.34      41.21        
 39 Yacovone, Thomas S  12 LIE-MR                 51.24      42.09        
 40 Kaja, Duncan        11 LBA-MR                 45.00      42.26        
 41 Ryan, Brendan       12 UN-LI-MR                  NT      43.17        
 42 Gaynor, Brandon     11 LIE-MR                 46.56      43.30        
 43 Teytelman, Michael  12 RI Marlins-MR          42.49      43.95        
 44 Sultana, Matthew J  11 GATE-MR                38.00      44.72        
 45 Graham, Joe K       11 LIE-MR                 45.45      45.45        
 46 Graham, Tommy R     12 LIE-MR                 45.00      45.51        
 47 German, Alexander   12 LIE-MR                 46.18      45.58        
 48 Mattone, Nicholas   12 LIE-MR                 46.44      46.32        
 49 Shahinian, Michael  12 Farmingdale-MR         47.33      47.59        
 50 Subtirelu, Robert   12 CSC-MR                 54.06      49.87        
 51 Cummings, Enoch K   11 CIY-MR                 46.62      50.45        
 52 Crafa, Thomas J     12 LIE-MR                 49.97      50.77        
 53 Lopez, Alejandro D  12 CENT-MR                   NT      52.94        
 54 Vargas-Velez, Devo  12 Farmingdale-MR         59.50      53.86        
 55 Kudder, Bennett J   11 LIND-MR                54.99      57.33        
 56 Walsh, James E      11 LIE-MR                    NT      57.43        
 57 Rabin, Jack         11 LBA-MR                 54.13      59.22        
 -- Diaz, Luciano       11 LIND-MR                54.99         DQ        
 -- Leung, Kachun       12 CENT-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Sirianni, Anthony   12 IA-MR                  41.27         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ho, Timothy         11 Bcny-MR              1:07.00    1:09.19        
                  33.44     1:09.19 (35.75)                                        
  2 Salazar, Matthew A  12 Bcny-MR              1:10.00    1:10.19        
                  34.57     1:10.19 (35.62)                                        
  3 Cannon, Sean D      12 CSC-MR               1:11.26    1:10.27        
                  33.79     1:10.27 (36.48)                                        
  4 Galeto, Nicholas    12 WISC-MR              1:13.44    1:11.20        
                  34.48     1:11.20 (36.72)                                        
  5 Mcalpine, Michael   11 UN-MR                1:15.22    1:14.03        
                  35.66     1:14.03 (38.37)                                        
  6 Hur, Young X        11 North Shore-MR       1:20.00    1:14.12        
                  35.81     1:14.12 (38.31)                                        
  7 Ortof, Harry C      12 LIE-MR               1:17.45    1:14.23        
                  36.59     1:14.23 (37.64)                                        
  8 Michel, Jeff R      12 North Shore-MR       1:11.50    1:14.27        
                  36.35     1:14.27 (37.92)                                        
  9 Dorizas, Chris A    12 LIE-MR               1:18.82    1:15.33        
                  37.10     1:15.33 (38.23)                                        
 10 Crafa, Christopher  12 LIE-MR               1:17.45    1:15.57        
                  36.80     1:15.57 (38.77)                                        
 11 Prokopiou, Nicos    11 WISC-MR              1:14.98    1:16.10        
                  36.80     1:16.10 (39.30)                                        
 12 Roche, Patrick D    12 IA-MR                1:15.05    1:16.49        
                  37.43     1:16.49 (39.06)                                        
 13 McCarthy, Michael   12 LBA-MR               1:25.45    1:16.59        
                  37.03     1:16.59 (39.56)                                        
 14 Chang, Kevin        12 LIE-MR               1:09.83    1:16.79        
                  36.83     1:16.79 (39.96)                                        
 15 Cannon, Matthew     11 LBA-MR               1:16.98    1:16.84        
                  37.36     1:16.84 (39.48)                                        
 16 Bulik, Michael      12 LBA-MR               1:20.22    1:17.40        
                  37.73     1:17.40 (39.67)                                        
 17 Gaffney, John C     11 LIE-MR               1:18.03    1:17.81        
                  37.36     1:17.81 (40.45)                                        
 18 Hobbes, Matthew R   12 WISC-MR              1:30.91    1:18.35        
                1:18.35         1:18.35 ( )                                        
 19 Rosen, Jason Z      11 LIE-MR               1:23.79    1:18.63        
                  39.06     1:18.63 (39.57)                                        
 20 DeSimone, Thomas R  12 WISC-MR              1:11.30    1:19.23        
 21 Zhang, Evan         11 GATE-MR              1:18.65    1:19.37        
                  37.99     1:19.37 (41.38)                                        
 22 Woods, Brendan      12 LBA-MR               1:22.18    1:19.53        
                  39.31     1:19.53 (40.22)                                        
 23 Parrinello, Anthon  11 Farmingdale-MR       1:23.80    1:20.87        
                  40.08     1:20.87 (40.79)                                        
 24 Crafa, John M       12 LIE-MR               1:23.92    1:22.48        
 25 Virga, Jonathan A   11 IA-MR                1:24.60    1:22.95        
 26 Donlevy, Billy      11 CIY-MR               1:25.91    1:23.24        
                  41.11     1:23.24 (42.13)                                        
 27 Graham, Joseph P    11 LIE-MR               1:22.12    1:23.46        
                  41.43     1:23.46 (42.03)                                        
 28 Wynter, Benjamin S  11 CSC-MR               1:23.60    1:23.57        
                  41.15     1:23.57 (42.42)                                        
 29 Sloane, Max D       12 WISC-MR              1:28.90    1:23.63        
                1:23.63         1:23.63 ( )                                        
 30 Dika, James         12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:26.56    1:23.78        
 31 Guarnieri, Maxwell  12 LIE-MR               1:30.12    1:26.40        
                  42.40     1:26.40 (44.00)                                        
 32 Deguzman, Cameron   11 LIE-MR               1:51.65    1:27.28        
                  42.68     1:27.28 (44.60)                                        
 33 Clark, Daniel M     12 LIE-MR               1:31.21    1:27.94        
 34 Earley, Ryan C      12 Bcny-MR              1:28.00    1:29.76        
                  43.19     1:29.76 (46.57)                                        
 35 Maloney, Michael C  11 Farmingdale-MR       1:25.34    1:29.89        
                  42.64     1:29.89 (47.25)                                        
 36 Camerano, Costanti  12 LIE-MR               1:35.48    1:30.32        
                  43.69     1:30.32 (46.63)                                        
 37 Ryan, Brendan       12 UN-LI-MR                  NT    1:30.34        
                  44.16     1:30.34 (46.18)                                        
 38 Gaynor, Brandon     11 LIE-MR               1:35.52    1:31.98        
                  45.83     1:31.98 (46.15)                                        
 39 Sarbanes, Alexande  11 LIE-MR               1:29.48    1:32.70        
                  45.24     1:32.70 (47.46)                                        
 40 Hurley, John R      11 LIE-MR               1:40.87    1:33.38        
                  45.73     1:33.38 (47.65)                                        
 41 Hyer, Robert J      12 LIE-MR               1:35.20    1:33.96        
                  45.21     1:33.96 (48.75)                                        
 42 Fulgieri, Joseph M  12 LIE-MR               1:34.71    1:35.22        
                  46.43     1:35.22 (48.79)                                        
 43 Mattone, Nicholas   12 LIE-MR               1:38.80    1:38.49        
                  48.11     1:38.49 (50.38)                                        
 44 Shahinian, Michael  12 Farmingdale-MR       1:31.32    1:39.41        
 45 German, Alexander   12 LIE-MR               1:40.02    1:39.90        
                  47.67     1:39.90 (52.23)                                        
 46 Crafa, Thomas J     12 LIE-MR               1:57.53    1:45.29        
 47 Subtirelu, Robert   12 CSC-MR               1:42.63    1:47.74        
                  54.76     1:47.74 (52.98)                                        
 48 McGuire, Vincent    11 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:53.40        
                  50.34   1:53.40 (1:03.06)                                        
 49 Vargas-Velez, Devo  12 Farmingdale-MR       1:25.50    1:57.77        
                  56.71   1:57.77 (1:01.06)                                        
 -- Torregrosa, Jordan  12 LBA-MR               1:50.09         DQ        
 -- Diaz, Luciano       11 LIND-MR              1:55.99         DQ        
                  59.52        DQ (1:00.68)                                        
 -- Cummings, Enoch K   11 CIY-MR               1:50.44         DQ        
                  52.34          DQ (54.37)                                        
 -- Walsh, James E      11 LIE-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  55.88        DQ (1:06.72)                                        
 -- Kudder, Bennett     11 LIND-MR              2:04.99         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weng, Denis s       12 Bcny-MR                34.80      34.90        
  2 Cannon, Sean D      12 CSC-MR                 36.34      35.76        
  3 Duval, Justin S     11 UN-MR                  36.52      35.78        
  4 Hur, Young X        11 North Shore-MR         39.13      36.88        
  5 Mcalpine, Michael   11 UN-MR                  37.21      37.34        
  6 Crafa, John M       12 LIE-MR                 38.61      38.13        
  7 Michel, Jeff R      12 North Shore-MR         36.37      38.29        
  8 Zhang, Evan         11 GATE-MR                37.80      38.33        
  9 Meersand, Andrew    12 LBA-MR                 39.12      38.87        
 10 Prokopiou, Nicos    11 WISC-MR                38.78      39.11        
 11 Camerano, Costanti  12 LIE-MR                 42.56      40.18        
 12 Graham, Joseph P    11 LIE-MR                 40.73      40.61        
 13 Sultana, Matthew J  11 GATE-MR                39.69      40.64        
 14 Sachkov, Daniel     11 Shy-Mr-MR              42.76      40.71        
 15 Guarnieri, Maxwell  12 LIE-MR                 41.70      41.02        
 16 Zhou, Winfield      12 LIE-MR                 40.36      41.03        
 17 Maloney, Michael C  11 Farmingdale-MR         42.03      41.21        
 18 Casement, Justin    11 Farmingdale-MR         40.30      41.40        
 19 Bulik, Michael      12 LBA-MR                 41.89      41.53        
 20 Roche, Patrick D    12 IA-MR                  40.16      41.62        
 21 Cannon, Matthew     11 LBA-MR                 42.58      41.98        
 22 Chang, Kevin        12 LIE-MR                 43.13      42.21        
 23 Teytelman, Michael  12 RI Marlins-MR          43.09      42.59        
 24 Sheinberg, Kyle     11 LBA-MR                 45.82      42.61        
 25 Woods, Brendan      12 LBA-MR                 44.07      42.72        
 26 Parrinello, Anthon  11 Farmingdale-MR         42.51      42.82        
 27 Crafa, Christopher  12 LIE-MR                 44.30      43.04        
 28 Yacovone, Thomas S  12 LIE-MR                 54.06      43.24        
 29 Sarabia, Jared C    11 CIY-MR                 41.98      43.31        
 30 Clark, Daniel M     12 LIE-MR                 50.09      44.27        
 31 Lipari, Anthony J   11 WISC-MR                46.80      45.28        
 32 Donlevy, Billy      11 CIY-MR                 43.77      45.34        
 33 Sirianni, Anthony   12 IA-MR                  43.99      45.66        
 34 Cummings, Enoch K   11 CIY-MR                 45.44      45.89        
 35 Mattone, Nicholas   12 LIE-MR                 43.44      46.81        
 36 Kaja, Duncan        11 LBA-MR                 50.00      47.08        
 37 Gillam, Sean        11 LBA-MR                 55.56      47.56        
 38 Deguzman, Cameron   11 LIE-MR                 49.69      48.39        
 39 Vargas-Velez, Devo  12 Farmingdale-MR       1:06.50      49.17        
 40 German, Alexander   12 LIE-MR                 49.04      49.70        
 41 Han, Zachary J      12 LIE-MR                 52.96      50.19        
 42 Gaynor, Brandon     11 LIE-MR                 55.65      52.45        
 43 Diaz, Luciano       11 LIND-MR                57.99      54.99        
 43 Crafa, Thomas J     12 LIE-MR                 50.83      54.99        
 45 Rabin, Jack         11 LBA-MR               1:12.14    1:08.25        
 46 Kudder, Bennett J   11 LIND-MR                48.99    1:22.15        
 -- Subtirelu, Robert   12 CSC-MR               1:20.97         DQ        
 -- Ryan, Brendan       12 UN-LI-MR                  NT         DQ        
 -- Graham, Joe K       11 LIE-MR                 55.43         DQ        
 -- Hobbes, Matthew R   12 WISC-MR                45.05         DQ        
 -- Graham, Tommy R     12 LIE-MR                 53.43         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weng, Denis s       12 Bcny-MR              1:20.00    1:19.97        
                  36.34     1:19.97 (43.63)                                        
  2 Hur, Young X        11 North Shore-MR       1:24.32    1:20.44        
                  38.04     1:20.44 (42.40)                                        
  3 Duval, Justin S     11 UN-MR                1:21.76    1:20.69        
                  37.84     1:20.69 (42.85)                                        
  4 Zhang, Evan         11 GATE-MR              1:20.91    1:21.57        
                  37.71     1:21.57 (43.86)                                        
  5 Crafa, John M       12 LIE-MR               1:21.83    1:21.63        
                  40.02     1:21.63 (41.61)                                        
  6 Chen, Mingkai       12 Bcny-MR              1:24.00    1:22.92        
                  38.01     1:22.92 (44.91)                                        
  7 Meersand, Andrew    12 LBA-MR               1:22.52    1:24.22        
                  40.19     1:24.22 (44.03)                                        
  8 Michel, Jeff R      12 North Shore-MR       1:20.03    1:25.12        
                  41.25     1:25.12 (43.87)                                        
  9 Graham, Joseph P    11 LIE-MR               1:26.49    1:25.89        
                  41.99     1:25.89 (43.90)                                        
 10 Prokopiou, Nicos    11 WISC-MR              1:25.53    1:26.11        
                  40.23     1:26.11 (45.88)                                        
 11 Hobbes, Matthew R   12 WISC-MR              1:40.13    1:26.70        
                  40.33     1:26.70 (46.37)                                        
 12 McCarthy, Michael   12 LBA-MR               1:38.83    1:26.86        
                  40.01     1:26.86 (46.85)                                        
 13 Guarnieri, Maxwell  12 LIE-MR               1:34.48    1:26.95        
                  40.99     1:26.95 (45.96)                                        
 14 Gaffney, John C     11 LIE-MR               1:35.94    1:27.25        
                  41.76     1:27.25 (45.49)                                        
 15 Camerano, Costanti  12 LIE-MR               1:41.00    1:30.10        
                  41.84     1:30.10 (48.26)                                        
 16 Chang, Kevin        12 LIE-MR               1:21.68    1:30.23        
                  42.89     1:30.23 (47.34)                                        
 17 Sultana, Matthew J  11 GATE-MR              1:34.46    1:30.60        
                  42.57     1:30.60 (48.03)                                        
 18 Ortof, Harry C      12 LIE-MR               1:28.86    1:31.22        
                  44.13     1:31.22 (47.09)                                        
 19 Sheinberg, Kyle     11 LBA-MR               1:42.43    1:31.84        
                  42.96     1:31.84 (48.88)                                        
 20 Casement, Justin    11 Farmingdale-MR       1:31.12    1:31.94        
                  43.19     1:31.94 (48.75)                                        
 21 Crafa, Christopher  12 LIE-MR               1:33.07    1:32.51        
                  43.70     1:32.51 (48.81)                                        
 22 Bulik, Michael      12 LBA-MR               1:31.18    1:32.61        
                  44.14     1:32.61 (48.47)                                        
 23 Dorizas, Chris A    12 LIE-MR               1:35.83    1:33.69        
                  44.21     1:33.69 (49.48)                                        
 24 Teytelman, Michael  12 RI Marlins-MR        1:34.16    1:34.52        
                  44.39     1:34.52 (50.13)                                        
 25 Parrinello, Anthon  11 Farmingdale-MR       1:34.49    1:34.55        
                  44.45     1:34.55 (50.10)                                        
 26 Ryan, Brendan       12 UN-LI-MR                  NT    1:35.55        
                  44.40     1:35.55 (51.15)                                        
 27 Hurley, John R      11 LIE-MR               1:38.27    1:35.67        
                  45.87     1:35.67 (49.80)                                        
 28 Kolar, Brendon D    11 IA-MR                1:43.65    1:40.92        
                  47.15     1:40.92 (53.77)                                        
 29 Deguzman, Cameron   11 LIE-MR               1:59.43    1:43.85        
                  50.30     1:43.85 (53.55)                                        
 30 Mattone, Nicholas   12 LIE-MR               1:50.79    1:45.04        
                  48.93     1:45.04 (56.11)                                        
 31 Hyer, Robert J      12 LIE-MR               1:46.50    1:47.25        
                  49.88     1:47.25 (57.37)                                        
 32 German, Alexander   12 LIE-MR               1:47.01    1:49.27        
                  51.11     1:49.27 (58.16)                                        
 33 Fulgieri, Joseph M  12 LIE-MR               1:46.72    1:52.46        
                  52.45   1:52.46 (1:00.01)                                        
 34 Zhang, Kevin        11 LIE-MR               1:56.43    1:56.13        
                  55.64   1:56.13 (1:00.49)                                        
 35 Torregrosa, Jordan  12 LBA-MR               2:00.09    1:59.48        
                  54.69   1:59.48 (1:04.79)                                        
 36 Waibel, Kyle M      11 CIY-MR               1:51.44    1:59.74        
                  56.13   1:59.74 (1:03.61)                                        
 -- Sirianni, Anthony   12 IA-MR                1:38.77         DQ        
                  47.92          DQ (53.10)                                        
 -- Walsh, James E      11 LIE-MR                    NT         DQ        
                1:02.78        DQ (1:16.00)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cannon, Sean D      12 CSC-MR                 29.92      29.41        
  2 McCarthy, Michael   12 LBA-MR                 31.41      29.81        
  3 Mcalpine, Michael   11 UN-MR                  30.31      30.93        
  4 Ho, Timothy         11 Bcny-MR                30.00      31.48        
  5 Galeto, Nicholas    12 WISC-MR                33.41      31.58        
  6 Duval, Justin S     11 UN-MR                  32.55      32.19        
  7 Terzano, Paul A     11 LBA-MR                 36.00      32.64        
  8 Michel, Jeff R      12 North Shore-MR         34.23      33.76        
  9 Casement, Justin    11 Farmingdale-MR         35.16      34.05        
 10 Gaffney, John C     11 LIE-MR                 37.31      34.10        
 11 Roche, Patrick D    12 IA-MR                  34.70      34.29        
 12 Dorizas, Chris A    12 LIE-MR                 35.81      34.85        
 13 Prokopiou, Nicos    11 WISC-MR                37.79      35.05        
 14 Rosen, Jason Z      11 LIE-MR                 35.27      35.27        
 15 Dika, James         12 Shy-Mr-MR              39.25      35.32        
 16 Camerano, Costanti  12 LIE-MR                 41.37      35.34        
 17 Hobbes, Matthew R   12 WISC-MR                38.90      35.58        
 18 Wynter, Benjamin S  11 CSC-MR                 36.71      35.97        
 19 Crafa, Christopher  12 LIE-MR                 35.68      36.17        
 20 Sultana, Matthew J  11 GATE-MR                39.66      36.92        
 21 Donlevy, Billy      11 CIY-MR                 38.62      37.11        
 22 Graham, Joseph P    11 LIE-MR                 38.83      37.76        
 23 Chang, Kevin        12 LIE-MR                 39.65      37.99        
 24 Kaja, Duncan        11 LBA-MR                 45.00      38.47        
 25 McGuire, Vincent    11 LBA-MR                 44.75      39.48        
 26 Deguzman, Cameron   11 LIE-MR                 57.16      40.53        
 27 Weinhofer, Joseph   11 Sachem-MR              39.86      40.83        
 28 Guarnieri, Maxwell  12 LIE-MR                 51.23      41.14        
 29 Fulgieri, Joseph M  12 LIE-MR                 44.26      42.56        
 30 Gaynor, Brandon     11 LIE-MR                 43.89      43.87        
 31 Mattone, Nicholas   12 LIE-MR                 46.12      44.62        
 32 Sloane, Max D       12 WISC-MR                41.20      45.04        
 33 Ryan, Brendan       12 UN-LI-MR                  NT      45.09        
 34 Sarbanes, Alexande  11 LIE-MR                    NT      48.20        
 35 Carr, Sean          12 LBA-MR                 53.35      48.48        
 36 German, Alexander   12 LIE-MR                 47.95      48.76        
 37 Subtirelu, Robert   12 CSC-MR                 49.14      50.91        
 38 Bailey, Zachary A   11 North Shore-MR       1:04.90      51.36        
 39 Diaz, Luciano       11 LIND-MR                57.99      51.52        
 40 Clark, Daniel M     12 LIE-MR                    NT      52.35        
 41 Crafa, Thomas J     12 LIE-MR                 59.07      55.77        
 42 Rabin, Jack         11 LBA-MR               1:04.66      58.12        
 43 Kudder, Bennett     11 LIND-MR              1:14.49    1:15.20        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ho, Timothy         11 Bcny-MR              1:10.00    1:09.80        
                  31.74     1:09.80 (38.06)                                        
  2 Murphy, Andrew J    12 North Shore-MR       1:20.09    1:11.19        
                  32.68     1:11.19 (38.51)                                        
  3 Galeto, Nicholas    12 WISC-MR              1:12.16    1:12.26        
                  33.11     1:12.26 (39.15)                                        
  4 Hur, Young X        11 North Shore-MR       1:23.60    1:12.46        
                  33.87     1:12.46 (38.59)                                        
  5 Mcalpine, Michael   11 UN-MR                1:16.74    1:13.18        
                  32.67     1:13.18 (40.51)                                        
  6 Crafa, John M       12 LIE-MR               1:16.91    1:13.30        
                  35.04     1:13.30 (38.26)                                        
  7 Duval, Justin S     11 UN-MR                1:18.44    1:15.40        
                  33.85     1:15.40 (41.55)                                        
  8 Ortof, Harry C      12 LIE-MR               1:14.68    1:16.73        
                  35.71     1:16.73 (41.02)                                        
  9 Gaffney, John C     11 LIE-MR               1:19.13    1:16.88        
                  35.62     1:16.88 (41.26)                                        
 10 Michel, Jeff R      12 North Shore-MR       1:17.24    1:17.39        
                  35.23     1:17.39 (42.16)                                        
 11 Roche, Patrick D    12 IA-MR                1:19.66    1:19.44        
                  37.01     1:19.44 (42.43)                                        
 12 Prokopiou, Nicos    11 WISC-MR              1:28.78    1:19.50        
                  37.13     1:19.50 (42.37)                                        
 13 Crafa, Christopher  12 LIE-MR               1:20.69    1:20.31        
                  37.26     1:20.31 (43.05)                                        
 14 Dika, James         12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:32.65    1:20.77        
                  37.12     1:20.77 (43.65)                                        
 15 Rosen, Jason Z      11 LIE-MR               1:25.12    1:21.23        
                  38.12     1:21.23 (43.11)                                        
 16 Casement, Justin    11 Farmingdale-MR       1:30.88    1:21.27        
                  37.91     1:21.27 (43.36)                                        
 17 Zhang, Evan         11 GATE-MR              1:18.00    1:22.37        
                  37.25     1:22.37 (45.12)                                        
 18 Wynter, Benjamin S  11 CSC-MR               1:31.27    1:24.86        
                  38.53     1:24.86 (46.33)                                        
 19 Chang, Kevin        12 LIE-MR               1:40.09    1:25.75        
                  40.26     1:25.75 (45.49)                                        
 20 Sachkov, Daniel     11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:35.56    1:26.18        
                  37.18     1:26.18 (49.00)                                        
 21 Sarabia, Jared C    11 CIY-MR               1:30.55    1:30.49        
                  42.15     1:30.49 (48.34)                                        
 22 Donlevy, Billy      11 CIY-MR               1:45.88    1:31.78        
                  41.41     1:31.78 (50.37)                                        
 23 Guarnieri, Maxwell  12 LIE-MR               1:45.26    1:36.39        
                  45.57     1:36.39 (50.82)                                        
 24 Maloney, Michael C  11 Farmingdale-MR       1:52.05    1:51.10        
                  47.29   1:51.10 (1:03.81)                                        
 -- Ryan, Brendan       12 UN-LI-MR                  NT         DQ        
                  46.58        DQ (1:00.43)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mcalpine, Michael   11 UN-MR                1:11.28    1:10.87        
                  32.86     1:10.87 (38.01)                                        
  2 Crafa, John M       12 LIE-MR               1:13.99    1:11.15        
                  34.22     1:11.15 (36.93)                                        
  3 Hur, Young X        11 North Shore-MR       1:22.91    1:11.64        
                  33.75     1:11.64 (37.89)                                        
  4 Galeto, Nicholas    12 WISC-MR              1:16.85    1:12.71        
                  33.40     1:12.71 (39.31)                                        
  5 Ho, Timothy         11 Bcny-MR              1:11.00    1:13.31        
                  33.17     1:13.31 (40.14)                                        
  6 Terzano, Paul A     11 LBA-MR               1:16.74    1:13.66        
                  33.54     1:13.66 (40.12)                                        
  7 Zhang, Evan         11 GATE-MR              1:16.25    1:14.71        
                  34.57     1:14.71 (40.14)                                        
  8 Ortof, Harry C      12 LIE-MR               1:19.20    1:15.57        
                  35.69     1:15.57 (39.88)                                        
  9 Duval, Justin S     11 UN-MR                1:16.82    1:15.74        
                  35.74     1:15.74 (40.00)                                        
 10 Dorizas, Chris A    12 LIE-MR               1:32.32    1:16.30        
                  35.47     1:16.30 (40.83)                                        
 11 Hobbes, Matthew R   12 WISC-MR              1:22.60    1:16.79        
                  36.45     1:16.79 (40.34)                                        
 12 Gaffney, John C     11 LIE-MR               1:18.36    1:17.21        
                  35.65     1:17.21 (41.56)                                        
 13 Woods, Brendan      12 LBA-MR               1:19.19    1:17.43        
                  36.06     1:17.43 (41.37)                                        
 14 Graham, Joseph P    11 LIE-MR               1:19.40    1:17.50        
                  38.40     1:17.50 (39.10)                                        
 15 Crafa, Christopher  12 LIE-MR               1:17.66    1:17.81        
                  35.56     1:17.81 (42.25)                                        
 16 Casement, Justin    11 Farmingdale-MR       1:22.95    1:18.53        
                  38.08     1:18.53 (40.45)                                        
 17 Camerano, Costanti  12 LIE-MR               1:29.23    1:18.62        
                  36.44     1:18.62 (42.18)                                        
 18 Sheinberg, Kyle     11 LBA-MR               1:16.98    1:18.78        
                  37.78     1:18.78 (41.00)                                        
 19 Chang, Kevin        12 LIE-MR               1:22.27    1:19.92        
                  36.64     1:19.92 (43.28)                                        
 20 Meersand, Andrew    12 LBA-MR               1:19.23    1:20.11        
                  39.14     1:20.11 (40.97)                                        
 21 Cannon, Matthew     11 LBA-MR               1:18.76    1:20.31        
                  38.13     1:20.31 (42.18)                                        
 22 Virga, Jonathan A   11 IA-MR                1:27.35    1:21.20        
                  37.87     1:21.20 (43.33)                                        
 23 Bulik, Michael      12 LBA-MR               1:20.09    1:21.74        
                  38.21     1:21.74 (43.53)                                        
 24 Guarnieri, Maxwell  12 LIE-MR               1:30.48    1:22.62        
                  40.03     1:22.62 (42.59)                                        
 25 Parrinello, Anthon  11 Farmingdale-MR       1:23.22    1:23.05        
                  39.38     1:23.05 (43.67)                                        
 26 Donlevy, Billy      11 CIY-MR               1:24.17    1:23.31        
                  38.53     1:23.31 (44.78)                                        
 27 Rosen, Jason Z      11 LIE-MR               1:25.16    1:24.26        
                  38.54     1:24.26 (45.72)                                        
 28 Weinhofer, Joseph   11 Sachem-MR            1:24.11    1:24.59        
                  40.24     1:24.59 (44.35)                                        
 29 Sultana, Matthew J  11 GATE-MR              1:22.09    1:24.78        
                  40.25     1:24.78 (44.53)                                        
 30 Maloney, Michael C  11 Farmingdale-MR       1:27.96    1:25.24        
                  39.78     1:25.24 (45.46)                                        
 31 Kaja, Duncan        11 LBA-MR               1:40.00    1:27.11        
                  40.03     1:27.11 (47.08)                                        
 32 Clark, Daniel M     12 LIE-MR                    NT    1:27.47        
                  43.93     1:27.47 (43.54)                                        
 33 Ryan, Brendan       12 UN-LI-MR                  NT    1:27.98        
                  43.37     1:27.98 (44.61)                                        
 34 Sirianni, Anthony   12 IA-MR                1:34.10    1:28.27        
                  43.29     1:28.27 (44.98)                                        
 35 Deguzman, Cameron   11 LIE-MR               1:47.87    1:28.35        
                  41.09     1:28.35 (47.26)                                        
 36 Hurley, John R      11 LIE-MR               1:35.68    1:32.02        
                  45.10     1:32.02 (46.92)                                        
 37 Mattone, Nicholas   12 LIE-MR               1:34.69    1:33.41        
                  46.41     1:33.41 (47.00)                                        
 38 Fulgieri, Joseph M  12 LIE-MR               1:32.48    1:34.01        
                  44.97     1:34.01 (49.04)                                        
 39 Hyer, Robert J      12 LIE-MR               1:33.89    1:34.29        
                  46.25     1:34.29 (48.04)                                        
 40 Gaynor, Brandon     11 LIE-MR               1:37.36    1:34.32        
                  44.06     1:34.32 (50.26)                                        
 41 German, Alexander   12 LIE-MR               1:38.75    1:38.24        
                  47.07     1:38.24 (51.17)                                        
 42 Lipari, Anthony J   11 WISC-MR              1:39.80    1:39.07        
                  47.90     1:39.07 (51.17)                                        
 43 Bailey, Zachary A   11 North Shore-MR       2:00.86    1:41.54        
                  50.32     1:41.54 (51.22)                                        
 43 McGoldrick, Michae  11 LIE-MR               2:03.15    1:41.54        
                  47.05     1:41.54 (54.49)                                        
 45 Carr, Sean          12 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:42.97        
                  45.36     1:42.97 (57.61)                                        
 46 Crafa, Thomas J     12 LIE-MR               1:58.12    1:45.79        
                  55.30     1:45.79 (50.49)                                        
 47 Zhang, Kevin        11 LIE-MR                    NT    1:48.87        
                  53.06     1:48.87 (55.81)                                        
 48 Rabin, Jack         11 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:58.32        
                  55.55   1:58.32 (1:02.77)                                        
 49 Kudder, Bennett     11 LIND-MR              2:02.99    2:21.86        
                1:06.19   2:21.86 (1:15.67)                                        
 -- Cummings, Enoch K   11 CIY-MR               1:55.77         DQ        
                  50.29          DQ (49.69)                                        
 -- Diaz, Luciano       11 LIND-MR              2:06.99         DQ        
                  50.58          DQ (54.84)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cannon, Sean D      12 CSC-MR               2:34.58    2:29.75        
                  31.07     1:07.59 (36.52)     1:55.73 (48.14)     2:29.75 (34.02)
  2 McCarthy, Michael   12 LBA-MR               2:36.34    2:32.98        
                  32.65                             1:59.59 ( )     2:32.98 (33.39)
  3 Crafa, John M       12 LIE-MR               2:34.22    2:33.35        
                  33.68     1:14.02 (40.34)     1:59.83 (45.81)     2:33.35 (33.52)
  4 Mcalpine, Michael   11 UN-MR                2:33.16    2:33.90        
                  32.33     1:12.76 (40.43)     1:58.60 (45.84)     2:33.90 (35.30)
  5 Murphy, Andrew J    12 North Shore-MR       2:43.58    2:34.49        
                  31.71     1:09.44 (37.73)     1:58.82 (49.38)     2:34.49 (35.67)
  6 Zhang, Evan         11 GATE-MR              2:48.51    2:39.56        
                  36.48     1:16.22 (39.74)     2:01.71 (45.49)     2:39.56 (37.85)
  7 Ortof, Harry C      12 LIE-MR               2:40.63    2:40.24        
                  35.72     1:16.50 (40.78)     2:06.32 (49.82)     2:40.24 (33.92)
  8 Michel, Jeff R      12 North Shore-MR       2:45.60    2:41.22        
                1:17.39     2:05.43 (48.04)     2:41.22 (35.79)                    
  9 Roche, Patrick D    12 IA-MR                2:47.03    2:41.39        
                  35.69     1:18.38 (42.69)     2:06.32 (47.94)     2:41.39 (35.07)
 10 Graham, Joseph P    11 LIE-MR               2:35.43    2:43.47        
                  39.38     1:22.63 (43.25)     2:07.89 (45.26)     2:43.47 (35.58)
 11 Fisher, Alex        11 HAA-MR               2:46.10    2:44.97        
                  37.78     1:20.09 (42.31)     2:08.72 (48.63)     2:44.97 (36.25)
 12 Cannon, Matthew     11 LBA-MR               2:45.05    2:45.18        
                  40.84     1:22.18 (41.34)     2:12.44 (50.26)     2:45.18 (32.74)
 13 Sheinberg, Kyle     11 LBA-MR               2:44.20    2:45.25        
                  36.74     1:21.58 (44.84)     2:11.46 (49.88)     2:45.25 (33.79)
 14 Gaffney, John C     11 LIE-MR               2:51.50    2:46.42        
                  37.19     1:20.61 (43.42)     2:10.48 (49.87)     2:46.42 (35.94)
 15 Dorizas, Chris A    12 LIE-MR               2:48.11    2:47.01        
                  36.59     1:17.91 (41.32)     2:10.22 (52.31)     2:47.01 (36.79)
 16 Hawkins, Raymond P  11 HAA-MR               2:59.16    2:53.51        
                  41.09     1:26.34 (45.25)     2:14.53 (48.19)     2:53.51 (38.98)
 17 Rosen, Jason Z      11 LIE-MR               3:17.23    2:54.41        
                  36.80     1:24.40 (47.60)     2:17.21 (52.81)     2:54.41 (37.20)
 18 Guarnieri, Maxwell  12 LIE-MR               3:22.12    2:55.32        
                  42.20     1:27.34 (45.14)     2:15.55 (48.21)     2:55.32 (39.77)
 19 Kreuscher, Kyle J   11 HAA-MR               3:20.12    2:55.63        
                  40.31     1:27.25 (46.94)     2:17.35 (50.10)     2:55.63 (38.28)
 20 Lent, Connor        11 LBA-MR               3:15.00    3:00.38        
                  46.41     1:30.40 (43.99)     2:22.68 (52.28)     3:00.38 (37.70)
 21 Fang, Roland A      11 CIY-MR               3:06.35    3:02.25        
                  44.82     1:26.52 (41.70)     2:23.13 (56.61)     3:02.25 (39.12)
 22 Wynter, Benjamin S  11 CSC-MR               3:07.80    3:03.78        
                  39.10     1:27.95 (48.85)     2:19.57 (51.62)     3:03.78 (44.21)
 23 Ryan, Brendan       12 UN-LI-MR                  NT    3:10.53        
                  47.08     1:38.97 (51.89)     2:29.07 (50.10)     3:10.53 (41.46)
 24 Hyer, Robert J      12 LIE-MR               3:18.76    3:14.43        
                  46.37     1:36.31 (49.94)     2:35.00 (58.69)     3:14.43 (39.43)
 25 Fulgieri, Joseph M  12 LIE-MR               3:20.55    3:18.98        
                  44.42     1:37.61 (53.19)     2:36.77 (59.16)     3:18.98 (42.21)
 26 Gaynor, Brandon     11 LIE-MR               3:28.47    3:24.51        
                  45.07     1:36.98 (51.91)   2:39.58 (1:02.60)     3:24.51 (44.93)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Eric          14 Bcny-MR                23.00      23.16        
  2 Jiang, David        14 Bcny-MR                23.00      23.65        
  3 Seagraves, Nick M   13 North Shore-MR         24.04      23.87        
  4 SU, Kyle M          14 Bcny-MR                24.00      24.56        
  5 Luk, Arnold B       13 Bcny-MR                24.00      24.95        
  6 Cassell, Gunther A  13 LIE-MR                 25.63      25.07        
  7 Russell, Douglas L  14 CSC-MR                 26.39      25.11        
  8 Harrison, William   13 CIY-MR                 25.60      25.31        
  9 Searson, Jimmy      13 LIE-MR                 25.76      25.32        
 10 Zhang, Aron         13 GATE-MR                25.33      25.38        
 11 Indimine, Matthew   14 North Shore-MR         24.93      25.49        
 12 Willard, Max        13 LBA-MR                 27.40      25.80        
 13 Murphy, Shawn D     14 North Shore-MR         26.06      26.05        
 13 Lee, Kevin          14 GATE-MR                27.06      26.05        
 15 Chu, Francis        14 Bcny-MR                26.00      26.18        
 16 Mu, Nicholas H      14 LIE-MR                 26.45      26.27        
 17 Zou, Evan J         13 North Shore-MR         26.23      26.43        
 18 Lynch, Thomas       13 LBA-MR                 28.21      26.51        
 19 McDougall, Robert   13 CSC-MR                 26.96      26.59        
 20 Pompay, John A      13 LIE-MR                 27.38      26.65        
 21 Pan, Noah           13 CIY-MR                 25.86      26.69        
 22 Keane, Kevin G      14 CSC-MR                 26.49      26.72        
 23 Chow, William       14 GATE-MR                26.99      26.78        
 24 Kan, Kevin          13 Bcny-MR                26.00      26.80        
 25 Yao, Christopher J  14 LIE-MR                 27.94      27.09        
 26 Chen, Dennis        14 CIY-MR                 26.07      27.16        
 27 Mejia, David        13 LBA-MR                 26.69      27.19        
 27 Sarabia, Josef M    14 CIY-MR                 26.46      27.19        
 29 Pizzurro, Nick J    14 CSC-MR                 28.68      27.43        
 29 Zhou, Kevin         14 CIY-MR                 28.68      27.43        
 31 Asanjarani, Jonath  14 CIY-MR                 28.03      27.44        
 32 White, Darrien      13 LBA-MR                 28.63      27.50        
 33 Grossman, Daniel M  14 LIE-MR                 30.98      27.76        
 34 Barnola, James A    13 Farmingdale-MR         35.50      27.78        
 35 Hawkins, Andrew T   13 LIE-MR                 27.14      27.93        
 36 Guariglia, Philip   14 LIE-MR                 27.83      28.06        
 37 Younis, Ahmed Y     13 UN-MR                  29.20      28.18        
 38 Earley, Sean P      13 Bcny-MR                28.00      28.19        
 39 Chow, Brian Z       14 LIE-MR                 30.12      28.32        
 40 Sarabia, Daniel S   13 CIY-MR                 26.82      28.34        
 41 Yoon, Justin        13 LIE-MR                 29.12      28.43        
 42 Colletta, Michael   13 LIE-MR                 29.94      28.65        
 43 Ganley, Spencer     13 LIE-MR                    NT      28.69        
 44 Linder, Daniel      14 WISC-MR                26.82      28.90        
 45 Babel, Bryant M     14 LIE-MR                 29.71      29.10        
 46 Smalling, Logan     13 Farmingdale-MR         35.50      29.20        
 47 Gupta, Shashank A   14 North Shore-MR         30.06      29.25        
 48 Mattone, Michael X  13 LIE-MR                 30.05      29.28        
 49 Gamboa, Matthew G   14 LIE-MR                 29.77      29.31        
 50 Tellekamp, T.J. J   13 CSC-MR                 30.15      29.32        
 51 Cannatella, Anthon  14 LIE-MR                 30.73      29.42        
 52 Breitenstein, Jose  13 LIE-MR                 31.33      30.24        
 53 Hoey, Shane         13 LBA-MR                 34.89      31.78        
 54 Stocklin, Thomas J  14 LIE-MR                 37.67      31.86        
 55 Ling, Darren        13 LIE-MR                 33.25      31.97        
 56 Zotto, Nicholas C   13 WISC-MR                32.04      32.04        
 57 Wong, Dickson L     14 GATE-MR                32.59      32.13        
 58 Tal, Eric J         14 CENT-MR                   NT      32.44        
 59 Keane, Brian M      13 LIE-MR                 35.02      38.29        
 60 Gopalani, Ronit G   13 LIE-MR                 37.16      38.69        
 61 Ehrlich, Josh       13 LBA-MR                 36.00      40.17        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seagraves, Nick M   13 North Shore-MR         52.57      51.74        
                  25.09       51.74 (26.65)                                        
  2 Jiang, David        14 Bcny-MR                52.69      52.07        
                  24.90       52.07 (27.17)                                        
  3 Miou, Eric          14 Bcny-MR                52.42      53.18        
                  25.19       53.18 (27.99)                                        
  4 Zhang, Aron         13 GATE-MR                53.94      53.41        
                  26.05       53.41 (27.36)                                        
  5 SU, Kyle M          14 Bcny-MR                55.00      54.16        
                  25.26       54.16 (28.90)                                        
  6 Cassell, Gunther A  13 LIE-MR                 56.78      54.70        
                  26.05       54.70 (28.65)                                        
  7 Russell, Douglas L  14 CSC-MR                 55.29      54.73        
                  26.23       54.73 (28.50)                                        
  8 Luk, Arnold B       13 Bcny-MR                55.35      54.89        
                  26.22       54.89 (28.67)                                        
  9 Williams, Tyler S   14 LIE-MR                 55.70      55.14        
                  26.60       55.14 (28.54)                                        
 10 Willard, Max        13 LBA-MR                 56.61      55.44        
                  26.89       55.44 (28.55)                                        
 11 Harrison, William   13 CIY-MR                 58.34      55.72        
                  26.90       55.72 (28.82)                                        
 12 Indimine, Matthew   14 North Shore-MR         54.74      56.07        
                  26.69       56.07 (29.38)                                        
 13 Mu, Nicholas H      14 LIE-MR                 56.29      56.97        
                  27.30       56.97 (29.67)                                        
 13 Sciacca, Jerry F    14 LIE-MR                 57.50      56.97        
                  26.83       56.97 (30.14)                                        
 15 Keane, Kevin G      14 CSC-MR                 57.80      57.50        
                  27.64       57.50 (29.86)                                        
 16 Searson, Jimmy      13 LIE-MR                 59.13      57.68        
                  26.80       57.68 (30.88)                                        
 17 Chow, William       14 GATE-MR                59.33      57.78        
                  27.89       57.78 (29.89)                                        
 18 Cassara, Conor V    14 Sachem-MR              57.59      57.80        
                  27.26       57.80 (30.54)                                        
 19 Zou, Evan J         13 North Shore-MR       1:00.33      58.07        
                  27.43       58.07 (30.64)                                        
 20 Pompay, John A      13 LIE-MR                 58.74      58.26        
                  27.56       58.26 (30.70)                                        
 21 Pan, Noah           13 CIY-MR                 59.97      58.45        
                  28.29       58.45 (30.16)                                        
 22 Chen, Dennis        14 CIY-MR                 58.42      58.51        
                  28.34       58.51 (30.17)                                        
 22 Lynch, Thomas       13 LBA-MR               1:01.98      58.51        
                  27.98       58.51 (30.53)                                        
 24 Chu, Francis        14 Bcny-MR                57.00      58.85        
                  27.98       58.85 (30.87)                                        
 25 Mejia, David        13 LBA-MR                 59.27      59.01        
                  28.53       59.01 (30.48)                                        
 26 Lee, Kevin          14 GATE-MR              1:03.42      59.13        
                  28.16       59.13 (30.97)                                        
 27 Yao, Christopher J  14 LIE-MR               1:01.17      59.34        
                  28.71       59.34 (30.63)                                        
 28 Kan, Kevin          13 Bcny-MR                59.00      59.39        
                  28.57       59.39 (30.82)                                        
 29 Asanjarani, Jonath  14 CIY-MR               1:00.57      59.61        
                  28.65       59.61 (30.96)                                        
 30 Guariglia, Philip   14 LIE-MR               1:00.51      59.79        
                  28.54       59.79 (31.25)                                        
 31 Barnola, James A    13 Farmingdale-MR       1:00.50    1:00.19        
                  29.18     1:00.19 (31.01)                                        
 32 McDougall, Robert   13 CSC-MR               1:00.11    1:00.20        
                  28.45     1:00.20 (31.75)                                        
 33 Hawkins, Andrew T   13 LIE-MR               1:01.30    1:00.35        
                  28.92     1:00.35 (31.43)                                        
 34 Battisti, Evan A    13 LIE-MR               1:02.72    1:00.45        
                  28.58     1:00.45 (31.87)                                        
 35 Earley, Sean P      13 Bcny-MR              1:02.00    1:00.64        
                  28.97     1:00.64 (31.67)                                        
 36 White, Darrien      13 LBA-MR               1:02.82    1:01.79        
                  30.10     1:01.79 (31.69)                                        
 37 Yoon, Justin        13 LIE-MR               1:03.79    1:02.09        
                  30.34     1:02.09 (31.75)                                        
 38 Zhou, Kevin         14 CIY-MR               1:06.99    1:03.60        
                  30.25     1:03.60 (33.35)                                        
 39 Mattone, Michael X  13 LIE-MR               1:12.85    1:03.62        
                  30.98     1:03.62 (32.64)                                        
 40 Babel, Bryant M     14 LIE-MR               1:06.56    1:03.82        
 41 Colletta, Michael   13 LIE-MR               1:08.43    1:03.94        
                  31.51     1:03.94 (32.43)                                        
 42 Gupta, Shashank A   14 North Shore-MR       1:07.04    1:04.19        
                  30.58     1:04.19 (33.61)                                        
 43 Gamboa, Matthew G   14 LIE-MR               1:04.72    1:05.01        
                  31.09     1:05.01 (33.92)                                        
 44 Sheridan, Kevin J   13 Farmingdale-MR       1:05.36    1:05.17        
                  31.51     1:05.17 (33.66)                                        
 45 Breitenstein, Jose  13 LIE-MR               1:12.30    1:06.68        
                  32.41     1:06.68 (34.27)                                        
 46 Smalling, Logan     13 Farmingdale-MR       1:10.50    1:06.76        
                  31.08     1:06.76 (35.68)                                        
 47 Younis, Ahmed Y     13 UN-MR                1:05.69    1:06.93        
                  30.49     1:06.93 (36.44)                                        
 48 Ganley, Spencer     13 LIE-MR                    NT    1:06.95        
                  30.91     1:06.95 (36.04)                                        
 49 Waibel, Andrew P    14 CIY-MR               1:07.88    1:07.79        
                  32.74     1:07.79 (35.05)                                        
 50 Linder, Daniel      14 WISC-MR              1:09.35    1:07.94        
                  32.55     1:07.94 (35.39)                                        
 51 Hoey, Shane         13 LBA-MR               1:16.42    1:08.62        
                  32.87     1:08.62 (35.75)                                        
 52 Wong, Dickson L     14 GATE-MR              1:08.40    1:09.76        
                  33.26     1:09.76 (36.50)                                        
 53 Stocklin, Thomas J  14 LIE-MR               1:18.72    1:09.87        
 54 McGuire, Michael    13 LBA-MR               1:14.41    1:12.17        
                  33.42     1:12.17 (38.75)                                        
 55 Zotto, Nicholas C   13 WISC-MR              1:10.72    1:13.29        
                  36.03     1:13.29 (37.26)                                        
 56 Ling, Darren        13 LIE-MR               1:10.72    1:13.61        
                  34.89     1:13.61 (38.72)                                        
 57 Hoey, Aidan         13 LBA-MR               1:28.27    1:16.39        
                  36.02     1:16.39 (40.37)                                        
 58 Fiandola, Joshua    14 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:19.26        
                1:19.26         1:19.26 ( )                                        
 59 Keller, Tate A      13 LIE-MR               1:30.52    1:24.76        
                  39.22     1:24.76 (45.54)                                        
 60 Kranitz, Matt       13 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:32.99        
                  40.51     1:32.99 (52.48)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seagraves, Nick M   13 North Shore-MR       1:55.39    1:56.69        
                  26.89       57.42 (30.53)     1:28.23 (30.81)     1:56.69 (28.46)
  2 Jiang, David        14 Bcny-MR              2:00.00    2:00.21        
                  27.50       58.62 (31.12)     1:31.51 (32.89)     2:00.21 (28.70)
  3 Russell, Douglas L  14 CSC-MR               2:03.31    2:00.25        
                  27.21       57.67 (30.46)     1:29.44 (31.77)     2:00.25 (30.81)
  4 Zhang, Aron         13 GATE-MR              2:02.38    2:00.41        
                  27.68       58.04 (30.36)     1:29.71 (31.67)     2:00.41 (30.70)
  5 Mu, Nicholas H      14 LIE-MR               2:03.41    2:01.17        
                  27.98       59.01 (31.03)     1:30.09 (31.08)     2:01.17 (31.08)
  6 Cassell, Gunther A  13 LIE-MR               2:03.97    2:01.99        
                  27.39       58.88 (31.49)     1:31.29 (32.41)     2:01.99 (30.70)
  7 Willard, Max        13 LBA-MR               2:12.36    2:02.45        
                  28.17       59.52 (31.35)     1:31.50 (31.98)     2:02.45 (30.95)
  8 Arcidiacono, Steph  14 North Shore-MR       2:09.63    2:03.49        
                  27.56       59.71 (32.15)     1:33.06 (33.35)     2:03.49 (30.43)
  9 Harrison, William   13 CIY-MR               2:07.01    2:04.17        
                  28.05       59.55 (31.50)     1:32.53 (32.98)     2:04.17 (31.64)
 10 Zou, Evan J         13 North Shore-MR       2:14.31    2:07.79        
                  28.65     1:00.61 (31.96)     1:34.17 (33.56)     2:07.79 (33.62)
 11 Chow, William       14 GATE-MR              2:10.76    2:07.82        
                  29.46     1:02.30 (32.84)     1:36.01 (33.71)     2:07.82 (31.81)
 12 SU, Kyle M          14 Bcny-MR              2:05.00    2:08.92        
                  28.00       59.75 (31.75)     1:34.29 (34.54)     2:08.92 (34.63)
 13 Pan, Noah           13 CIY-MR               2:15.08    2:09.14        
                  28.96     1:01.96 (33.00)     1:36.27 (34.31)     2:09.14 (32.87)
 14 Sarabia, Josef M    14 CIY-MR               2:17.04    2:09.52        
                  29.99     1:03.00 (33.01)     1:36.66 (33.66)     2:09.52 (32.86)
 15 Chen, Dennis        14 CIY-MR               2:13.93    2:10.05        
                  29.76     1:02.46 (32.70)     1:36.37 (33.91)     2:10.05 (33.68)
 16 Pompay, John A      13 LIE-MR               2:10.27    2:10.22        
                  28.25     1:01.24 (32.99)     1:35.67 (34.43)     2:10.22 (34.55)
 17 Keane, Kevin G      14 CSC-MR               2:10.92    2:10.71        
                  29.54     1:02.73 (33.19)     1:37.80 (35.07)     2:10.71 (32.91)
 18 Searson, Jimmy      13 LIE-MR               2:16.56    2:11.86        
                  29.29     1:01.98 (32.69)     1:36.59 (34.61)     2:11.86 (35.27)
 19 Battisti, Evan A    13 LIE-MR               2:15.67    2:11.98        
                  29.99     1:03.32 (33.33)     1:38.08 (34.76)     2:11.98 (33.90)
 20 Lynch, Thomas       13 LBA-MR               2:21.53    2:12.02        
                  29.92     1:03.81 (33.89)     1:39.40 (35.59)     2:12.02 (32.62)
 21 Yao, Christopher J  14 LIE-MR               2:13.06    2:13.13        
                  30.40     1:04.43 (34.03)     1:39.54 (35.11)     2:13.13 (33.59)
 22 Guariglia, Philip   14 LIE-MR               2:13.12    2:13.23        
                  29.57     1:03.37 (33.80)     1:39.01 (35.64)     2:13.23 (34.22)
 23 Barnola, James A    13 Farmingdale-MR       2:15.50    2:13.72        
                  30.99     1:05.43 (34.44)     1:40.71 (35.28)     2:13.72 (33.01)
 24 Hawkins, Andrew T   13 LIE-MR               2:21.43    2:14.67        
                  30.92     1:05.78 (34.86)     1:41.52 (35.74)     2:14.67 (33.15)
 25 Earley, Sean P      13 Bcny-MR              2:12.00    2:14.80        
                  30.13     1:04.12 (33.99)     1:40.27 (36.15)     2:14.80 (34.53)
 26 Mejia, David        13 LBA-MR               2:15.77    2:15.18        
                  29.38     1:03.44 (34.06)     1:40.11 (36.67)     2:15.18 (35.07)
 27 Yoon, Justin        13 LIE-MR               2:19.51    2:15.51        
                  31.30     1:06.08 (34.78)     1:42.50 (36.42)     2:15.51 (33.01)
 28 Babel, Bryant M     14 LIE-MR               2:17.38    2:15.94        
                  30.52     1:04.82 (34.30)     1:40.27 (35.45)     2:15.94 (35.67)
 29 Asanjarani, Jonath  14 CIY-MR               2:19.37    2:15.95        
                  30.46     1:04.66 (34.20)     1:41.43 (36.77)     2:15.95 (34.52)
 30 Lee, Kevin          14 GATE-MR              2:15.93    2:16.02        
                  30.13     1:05.35 (35.22)     1:41.78 (36.43)     2:16.02 (34.24)
 31 Gupta, Shashank A   14 North Shore-MR       2:19.14    2:16.36        
                  30.14     1:05.23 (35.09)     1:42.23 (37.00)     2:16.36 (34.13)
 32 Pizzurro, Nick J    14 CSC-MR               2:20.53    2:16.60        
                  29.55     1:04.37 (34.82)     1:42.25 (37.88)     2:16.60 (34.35)
 33 Tellekamp, T.J. J   13 CSC-MR               2:18.11    2:17.94        
                  30.80     1:04.59 (33.79)     1:41.45 (36.86)     2:17.94 (36.49)
 34 McDougall, Robert   13 CSC-MR               2:14.62    2:18.37        
                  29.15     1:04.61 (35.46)     1:42.00 (37.39)     2:18.37 (36.37)
 35 Chow, Brian Z       14 LIE-MR               2:31.20    2:18.45        
                  30.11     1:03.22 (33.11)     1:40.96 (37.74)     2:18.45 (37.49)
 36 Michel, Brad J      14 North Shore-MR       2:15.72    2:20.11        
                  31.84     1:07.68 (35.84)     1:44.36 (36.68)     2:20.11 (35.75)
 37 Sarabia, Daniel S   13 CIY-MR               2:18.19    2:20.84        
                  32.17     1:07.73 (35.56)     1:44.31 (36.58)     2:20.84 (36.53)
 38 Gamboa, Matthew G   14 LIE-MR               2:16.81    2:21.52        
                  32.12     1:07.76 (35.64)     1:44.78 (37.02)     2:21.52 (36.74)
 39 Colletta, Michael   13 LIE-MR               2:28.76    2:24.19        
                  31.46     1:08.45 (36.99)     1:47.92 (39.47)     2:24.19 (36.27)
 40 Sheridan, Kevin J   13 Farmingdale-MR       2:27.53    2:24.32        
                  33.82     1:09.09 (35.27)     1:45.69 (36.60)     2:24.32 (38.63)
 41 Cannatella, Anthon  14 LIE-MR               2:38.00    2:24.86        
                  32.42     1:08.97 (36.55)     1:48.07 (39.10)     2:24.86 (36.79)
 42 Breitenstein, Jose  13 LIE-MR               2:30.38    2:25.35        
                  32.98     1:10.35 (37.37)     1:48.46 (38.11)     2:25.35 (36.89)
 43 Younis, Ahmed Y     13 UN-MR                2:27.94    2:26.48        
                  32.09     1:09.02 (36.93)     1:49.56 (40.54)     2:26.48 (36.92)
 44 Hoey, Shane         13 LBA-MR               2:45.00    2:26.94        
                  32.64     1:08.85 (36.21)     1:48.13 (39.28)     2:26.94 (38.81)
 45 Zhou, Kevin         14 CIY-MR               2:18.99    2:27.94        
                  32.54     1:09.46 (36.92)     1:48.52 (39.06)     2:27.94 (39.42)
 46 Wong, Dickson L     14 GATE-MR              2:28.58    2:28.34        
                  33.90     1:11.00 (37.10)     1:49.20 (38.20)     2:28.34 (39.14)
 47 Ganley, Spencer     13 LIE-MR                    NT    2:30.58        
                  32.85     1:11.13 (38.28)     1:51.87 (40.74)     2:30.58 (38.71)
 48 Zotto, Nicholas C   13 WISC-MR              2:35.42    2:32.06        
                  33.23     1:11.93 (38.70)     1:52.83 (40.90)     2:32.06 (39.23)
 49 Stocklin, Thomas J  14 LIE-MR               2:45.34    2:35.16        
                  34.17     1:15.16 (40.99)     1:56.42 (41.26)     2:35.16 (38.74)
 50 Grossman, Daniel M  14 LIE-MR               2:24.54    2:38.73        
                  32.03     1:11.29 (39.26)     1:55.87 (44.58)     2:38.73 (42.86)
 51 Hoey, Aidan         13 LBA-MR               3:15.00    2:46.69        
                  36.37     1:18.25 (41.88)     2:03.01 (44.76)     2:46.69 (43.68)
 52 Gopalani, Ronit G   13 LIE-MR               3:21.23    3:13.40        
                  40.70     1:28.38 (47.68)   3:13.40 (1:45.02)                    
 53 Ehrlich, Josh       13 LBA-MR               3:15.00    3:27.21        
                  40.71     1:32.04 (51.33)     2:31.67 (59.63)     3:27.21 (55.54)
 
Boys 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Douglas L  14 CSC-MR              11:34.56   10:56.46        
                  28.51     1:00.47 (31.96)     1:33.51 (33.04)     2:06.61 (33.10)
        2:39.22 (32.61)     3:12.16 (32.94)     3:44.44 (32.28)     4:17.40 (32.96)
        4:50.84 (33.44)     5:24.19 (33.35)     5:57.72 (33.53)     6:31.62 (33.90)
        7:04.96 (33.34)     7:38.62 (33.66)     8:12.23 (33.61)     8:46.07 (33.84)
        9:19.25 (33.18)     9:52.14 (32.89)    10:25.34 (33.20)    10:56.46 (31.12)
  2 Mu, Nicholas H      14 LIE-MR              11:23.97   11:08.77        
                  28.38     1:00.58 (32.20)     1:33.93 (33.35)     2:06.37 (32.44)
        2:39.51 (33.14)     3:12.79 (33.28)     3:46.33 (33.54)     4:19.99 (33.66)
        4:53.40 (33.41)     5:27.13 (33.73)     6:01.69 (34.56)     6:36.27 (34.58)
        7:11.13 (34.86)     7:45.13 (34.00)     8:19.16 (34.03)     8:53.34 (34.18)
        9:27.85 (34.51)    10:01.57 (33.72)    10:35.79 (34.22)    11:08.77 (32.98)
  3 Seagraves, Nick M   13 North Shore-MR      12:00.00   11:09.99        
                  28.71     1:01.59 (32.88)     1:35.22 (33.63)     2:09.56 (34.34)
        2:43.44 (33.88)     3:17.09 (33.65)     3:50.49 (33.40)     4:23.84 (33.35)
        4:58.00 (34.16)     5:31.46 (33.46)     6:05.22 (33.76)     6:39.05 (33.83)
        7:13.59 (34.54)     7:47.71 (34.12)     8:21.94 (34.23)     8:56.49 (34.55)
        9:30.97 (34.48)    10:05.70 (34.73)    10:38.97 (33.27)    11:09.99 (31.02)
  4 Murphy, Shawn D     14 North Shore-MR      12:22.31   11:28.52        
                  30.05     1:03.48 (33.43)     1:37.75 (34.27)     2:12.37 (34.62)
        2:46.80 (34.43)     3:21.96 (35.16)     3:56.73 (34.77)     4:31.85 (35.12)
        5:06.87 (35.02)     5:42.19 (35.32)     6:17.17 (34.98)     6:52.59 (35.42)
        7:27.74 (35.15)     8:03.84 (36.10)     8:38.20 (34.36)     9:13.61 (35.41)
        9:48.38 (34.77)    10:22.77 (34.39)    10:56.03 (33.26)    11:28.52 (32.49)
  5 Pompay, John A      13 LIE-MR              11:43.23   11:44.16        
                  29.26     1:02.78 (33.52)     1:37.06 (34.28)     2:11.24 (34.18)
        2:46.27 (35.03)     3:21.47 (35.20)     3:56.52 (35.05)     4:32.43 (35.91)
        5:08.81 (36.38)     5:45.20 (36.39)     6:21.65 (36.45)     6:58.58 (36.93)
        7:35.02 (36.44)     8:11.82 (36.80)     8:48.39 (36.57)     9:23.82 (35.43)
        9:59.38 (35.56)    10:35.26 (35.88)    11:10.68 (35.42)    11:44.16 (33.48)
  6 Indimine, Matthew   14 North Shore-MR      12:12.19   11:44.20        
                  28.69     1:01.96 (33.27)     1:36.15 (34.19)     2:10.28 (34.13)
        2:44.58 (34.30)     3:18.89 (34.31)     3:54.27 (35.38)     4:30.54 (36.27)
        5:07.39 (36.85)     5:44.62 (37.23)     6:21.70 (37.08)     6:57.96 (36.26)
        7:34.54 (36.58)     8:11.57 (37.03)     8:47.77 (36.20)     9:23.83 (36.06)
        9:59.85 (36.02)    10:35.46 (35.61)    11:11.74 (36.28)    11:44.20 (32.46)
  7 Asanjarani, Jonath  14 CIY-MR              12:03.97   12:03.52        
                  29.94     1:03.53 (33.59)     1:38.25 (34.72)     2:14.13 (35.88)
        2:50.93 (36.80)     3:26.97 (36.04)     4:03.99 (37.02)     4:40.39 (36.40)
        5:17.32 (36.93)     5:55.65 (38.33)     6:32.22 (36.57)     7:08.29 (36.07)
        7:45.29 (37.00)     8:22.04 (36.75)     8:58.52 (36.48)                    
           10:13.77 ( )    10:50.47 (36.70)    11:28.16 (37.69)    12:03.52 (35.36)
  8 Yoon, Justin        13 LIE-MR              12:21.11   12:13.44        
                  30.89     1:06.00 (35.11)     1:42.40 (36.40)     2:19.64 (37.24)
        2:56.23 (36.59)     3:33.65 (37.42)     4:11.19 (37.54)     4:49.11 (37.92)
        5:25.34 (36.23)     6:02.49 (37.15)     6:40.20 (37.71)     7:17.96 (37.76)
        7:55.45 (37.49)     8:32.94 (37.49)     9:09.57 (36.63)     9:47.25 (37.68)
       10:24.94 (37.69)    11:02.28 (37.34)    11:38.67 (36.39)    12:13.44 (34.77)
  9 Zhang, Aron         13 GATE-MR             11:58.12   12:35.55        
                  30.17     1:03.87 (33.70)     1:40.44 (36.57)     2:16.62 (36.18)
        2:53.63 (37.01)     3:31.34 (37.71)     4:09.46 (38.12)     4:47.97 (38.51)
        5:26.82 (38.85)     6:05.66 (38.84)     6:44.93 (39.27)     7:23.26 (38.33)
        8:01.81 (38.55)     8:40.95 (39.14)     9:20.30 (39.35)     9:59.05 (38.75)
       10:38.73 (39.68)    11:17.48 (38.75)    11:56.68 (39.20)    12:35.55 (38.87)
 10 McDougall, Robert   13 CSC-MR                    NT   12:48.30        
                  31.90     1:08.57 (36.67)     1:45.57 (37.00)     2:23.17 (37.60)
        3:02.00 (38.83)     3:41.62 (39.62)     4:20.37 (38.75)     4:59.83 (39.46)
        5:40.00 (40.17)     6:20.54 (40.54)     7:00.06 (39.52)     7:39.65 (39.59)
        8:20.35 (40.70)     8:58.60 (38.25)     9:37.76 (39.16)    10:17.62 (39.86)
       10:57.35 (39.73)    11:36.23 (38.88)    12:13.01 (36.78)    12:48.30 (35.29)
 11 Michel, Brad J      14 North Shore-MR      14:00.00   14:47.88        
                  38.48     1:25.12 (46.64)     2:10.84 (45.72)     2:55.29 (44.45)
        3:42.07 (46.78)     4:27.73 (45.66)     5:12.86 (45.13)     5:57.59 (44.73)
        6:43.99 (46.40)     7:29.07 (45.08)     8:14.10 (45.03)     8:58.56 (44.46)
        9:42.10 (43.54)    10:27.46 (45.36)    11:12.60 (45.14)    11:57.49 (44.89)
       12:41.51 (44.02)    13:24.72 (43.21)    14:08.30 (43.58)    14:47.88 (39.58)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Eric          14 Bcny-MR                57.90      56.41        
                  27.21       56.41 (29.20)                                        
  2 Seagraves, Nick M   13 North Shore-MR         58.91      58.89        
                  28.64       58.89 (30.25)                                        
  3 Luk, Arnold B       13 Bcny-MR              1:05.00    1:01.14        
                  29.83     1:01.14 (31.31)                                        
  4 Arcidiacono, Steph  14 North Shore-MR       1:02.04    1:01.49        
                  29.83     1:01.49 (31.66)                                        
  5 Zhang, Aron         13 GATE-MR              1:01.87    1:01.50        
                  30.29     1:01.50 (31.21)                                        
  6 Mu, Nicholas H      14 LIE-MR               1:02.58    1:02.22        
                  30.30     1:02.22 (31.92)                                        
  7 Indimine, Matthew   14 North Shore-MR       1:02.45    1:03.45        
                  30.85     1:03.45 (32.60)                                        
  8 Chu, Francis        14 Bcny-MR              1:03.00    1:03.79        
                  31.44     1:03.79 (32.35)                                        
  9 Chen, Dennis        14 CIY-MR               1:02.94    1:04.30        
                  31.92     1:04.30 (32.38)                                        
 10 Pan, Noah           13 CIY-MR               1:09.17    1:04.40        
                  30.99     1:04.40 (33.41)                                        
 11 Willard, Max        13 LBA-MR               1:06.66    1:04.95        
                  31.62     1:04.95 (33.33)                                        
 12 Zou, Evan J         13 North Shore-MR       1:06.70    1:06.07        
                  31.62     1:06.07 (34.45)                                        
 13 Sarabia, Daniel S   13 CIY-MR               1:07.59    1:06.85        
                  32.26     1:06.85 (34.59)                                        
 14 Chow, William       14 GATE-MR              1:10.26    1:06.92        
                  32.77     1:06.92 (34.15)                                        
 15 Pompay, John A      13 LIE-MR               1:10.01    1:08.09        
                  33.23     1:08.09 (34.86)                                        
 16 Keane, Kevin G      14 CSC-MR               1:10.49    1:09.03        
                  33.51     1:09.03 (35.52)                                        
 17 Lee, Kevin          14 GATE-MR              1:10.80    1:09.19        
                  33.06     1:09.19 (36.13)                                        
 18 Asanjarani, Jonath  14 CIY-MR               1:08.64    1:09.33        
                  34.00     1:09.33 (35.33)                                        
 19 Lynch, Thomas       13 LBA-MR               1:15.47    1:09.53        
                  34.10     1:09.53 (35.43)                                        
 20 Sarabia, Josef M    14 CIY-MR               1:08.77    1:11.15        
                  35.80     1:11.15 (35.35)                                        
 21 Earley, Sean P      13 Bcny-MR              1:10.00    1:11.34        
                  34.72     1:11.34 (36.62)                                        
 22 White, Darrien      13 LBA-MR               1:13.34    1:11.38        
                  35.19     1:11.38 (36.19)                                        
 23 Zhou, Kevin         14 CIY-MR               1:12.72    1:11.47        
                  34.16     1:11.47 (37.31)                                        
 24 Yao, Christopher J  14 LIE-MR               1:12.82    1:11.78        
                  34.46     1:11.78 (37.32)                                        
 25 Searson, Jimmy      13 LIE-MR               1:14.77    1:11.92        
                  35.19     1:11.92 (36.73)                                        
 26 Yoon, Justin        13 LIE-MR               1:12.40    1:12.73        
                  36.01     1:12.73 (36.72)                                        
 27 Hawkins, Andrew T   13 LIE-MR               1:16.16    1:13.22        
                  36.11     1:13.22 (37.11)                                        
 28 Tellekamp, T.J. J   13 CSC-MR               1:12.26    1:13.45        
                  36.01     1:13.45 (37.44)                                        
 29 Smalling, Logan     13 Farmingdale-MR       1:55.50    1:13.62        
                1:13.62         1:13.62 ( )                                        
 30 Barnola, James A    13 Farmingdale-MR       1:59.50    1:13.66        
                  35.95     1:13.66 (37.71)                                        
 31 McDougall, Robert   13 CSC-MR               1:14.19    1:13.73        
                  35.09     1:13.73 (38.64)                                        
 32 Chow, Brian Z       14 LIE-MR               1:17.56    1:14.20        
                  36.58     1:14.20 (37.62)                                        
 33 Babel, Bryant M     14 LIE-MR               1:24.74    1:14.37        
                  36.97     1:14.37 (37.40)                                        
 34 Ling, Darren        13 LIE-MR               1:20.11    1:17.18        
                  37.82     1:17.18 (39.36)                                        
 35 Battisti, Evan A    13 LIE-MR               1:16.27    1:17.27        
                  37.42     1:17.27 (39.85)                                        
 36 Ganley, Spencer     13 LIE-MR                    NT    1:17.78        
                  37.46     1:17.78 (40.32)                                        
 37 Mattone, Michael X  13 LIE-MR               1:27.34    1:18.01        
                  39.60     1:18.01 (38.41)                                        
 38 Linder, Daniel      14 WISC-MR              1:21.54    1:18.91        
                  38.16     1:18.91 (40.75)                                        
 39 Gamboa, Matthew G   14 LIE-MR               1:15.57    1:19.28        
                  38.87     1:19.28 (40.41)                                        
 40 Sheridan, Kevin J   13 Farmingdale-MR       1:20.66    1:19.50        
                  38.92     1:19.50 (40.58)                                        
 41 Breitenstein, Jose  13 LIE-MR               1:26.16    1:20.09        
                  39.46     1:20.09 (40.63)                                        
 42 Wong, Dickson L     14 GATE-MR              1:21.02    1:20.22        
                  39.70     1:20.22 (40.52)                                        
 43 Younis, Ahmed Y     13 UN-MR                1:20.14    1:21.34        
 44 Pizzurro, Nick J    14 CSC-MR               1:19.63    1:22.05        
                  39.97     1:22.05 (42.08)                                        
 45 Hoey, Aidan         13 LBA-MR               1:49.88    1:22.08        
                  40.62     1:22.08 (41.46)                                        
 46 Cannatella, Anthon  14 LIE-MR               1:23.12    1:22.85        
                  40.64     1:22.85 (42.21)                                        
 47 Tal, Eric J         14 CENT-MR                   NT    1:23.61        
                  40.21     1:23.61 (43.40)                                        
 48 Grossman, Daniel M  14 LIE-MR               1:25.58    1:23.99        
                1:23.99         1:23.99 ( )                                        
 49 Stocklin, Thomas J  14 LIE-MR               1:28.76    1:27.53        
                  41.75     1:27.53 (45.78)                                        
 50 Keane, Brian M      13 LIE-MR               1:50.52    1:34.12        
                  45.09     1:34.12 (49.03)                                        
 -- Colletta, Michael   13 LIE-MR               1:33.30         DQ        
                  38.15          DQ (40.24)                                        
 -- Ehrlich, Josh       13 LBA-MR               1:50.00         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mu, Nicholas H      14 LIE-MR               2:13.86    2:13.34        
                  31.71     1:05.27 (33.56)     1:39.40 (34.13)     2:13.34 (33.94)
  2 Zhang, Aron         13 GATE-MR              2:13.93    2:19.01        
                  31.86     1:06.67 (34.81)     1:43.26 (36.59)     2:19.01 (35.75)
  3 Russell, Douglas L  14 CSC-MR               2:23.39    2:20.15        
                  32.77     1:08.09 (35.32)     1:44.38 (36.29)     2:20.15 (35.77)
  4 Harrison, William   13 CIY-MR               2:22.89    2:21.18        
                  32.70     1:08.78 (36.08)     1:45.62 (36.84)     2:21.18 (35.56)
  5 Indimine, Matthew   14 North Shore-MR       2:26.06    2:22.35        
                  33.73     1:10.75 (37.02)     1:47.51 (36.76)     2:22.35 (34.84)
  6 Chow, William       14 GATE-MR              2:44.32    2:25.71        
                  34.10     1:10.12 (36.02)     1:48.27 (38.15)     2:25.71 (37.44)
  7 Williams, Tyler S   14 LIE-MR               2:31.06    2:27.42        
                  34.03     1:10.51 (36.48)     1:48.62 (38.11)     2:27.42 (38.80)
  8 Keane, Kevin G      14 CSC-MR               2:36.42    2:27.86        
                  35.26     1:13.53 (38.27)     1:52.24 (38.71)     2:27.86 (35.62)
  9 Pompay, John A      13 LIE-MR               2:29.78    2:28.16        
                  34.93     1:12.48 (37.55)     1:50.62 (38.14)     2:28.16 (37.54)
 10 Yoon, Justin        13 LIE-MR               2:36.54    2:29.12        
                  35.70     1:13.39 (37.69)     1:51.96 (38.57)     2:29.12 (37.16)
 11 Lee, Kevin          14 GATE-MR              2:33.58    2:29.19        
                  36.18     1:14.24 (38.06)     1:52.09 (37.85)     2:29.19 (37.10)
 12 Yao, Christopher J  14 LIE-MR               2:33.00    2:32.88        
                  35.32     1:14.09 (38.77)     1:53.59 (39.50)     2:32.88 (39.29)
 13 Asanjarani, Jonath  14 CIY-MR               2:39.98    2:33.99        
                  35.94     1:13.93 (37.99)     1:54.41 (40.48)     2:33.99 (39.58)
 14 Sciacca, Jerry F    14 LIE-MR               2:36.77    2:34.89        
                  35.00     1:13.70 (38.70)     1:55.03 (41.33)     2:34.89 (39.86)
 15 White, Darrien      13 LBA-MR               2:39.48    2:37.26        
                  38.05     1:19.06 (41.01)     1:59.67 (40.61)     2:37.26 (37.59)
 16 Searson, Jimmy      13 LIE-MR                    NT    2:38.36        
                  36.75     1:16.64 (39.89)     1:58.40 (41.76)     2:38.36 (39.96)
 17 Babel, Bryant M     14 LIE-MR               2:38.45    2:38.56        
                                1:18.50 ( )     1:59.34 (40.84)     2:38.56 (39.22)
 18 Zhou, Kevin         14 CIY-MR               2:36.88    2:39.53        
                  36.67     1:16.30 (39.63)     1:58.33 (42.03)     2:39.53 (41.20)
 19 Barnola, James A    13 Farmingdale-MR       2:47.51    2:41.17        
                  37.75     1:18.03 (40.28)     2:02.18 (44.15)     2:41.17 (38.99)
 20 Wong, Dickson L     14 GATE-MR              2:50.58    2:42.20        
                  37.59     1:19.83 (42.24)     2:01.79 (41.96)     2:42.20 (40.41)
 21 Michel, Brad J      14 North Shore-MR       2:39.42    2:50.12        
                  40.32     1:24.33 (44.01)     2:08.17 (43.84)     2:50.12 (41.95)
 22 Breitenstein, Jose  13 LIE-MR               3:11.21    2:54.06        
                  43.35     1:27.75 (44.40)     2:12.51 (44.76)     2:54.06 (41.55)
 23 Hoey, Aidan         13 LBA-MR               3:30.00    2:57.75        
                  41.55     1:25.59 (44.04)     2:11.78 (46.19)     2:57.75 (45.97)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, David        14 Bcny-MR              1:03.90    1:03.25        
                  29.11     1:03.25 (34.14)                                        
  2 Cassell, Gunther A  13 LIE-MR               1:08.49    1:05.71        
                  30.35     1:05.71 (35.36)                                        
  3 SU, Kyle M          14 Bcny-MR              1:08.00    1:09.83        
                  32.20     1:09.83 (37.63)                                        
  4 Luk, Arnold B       13 Bcny-MR              1:07.00    1:10.17        
                  32.02     1:10.17 (38.15)                                        
  5 Indimine, Matthew   14 North Shore-MR       1:10.59    1:10.66        
                  33.16     1:10.66 (37.50)                                        
  6 Chow, William       14 GATE-MR              1:12.73    1:10.76        
                  33.02     1:10.76 (37.74)                                        
  7 Kan, Kevin          13 Bcny-MR              1:11.00    1:11.70        
                  34.19     1:11.70 (37.51)                                        
  8 Mejia, David        13 LBA-MR               1:11.87    1:12.86        
                  34.02     1:12.86 (38.84)                                        
  9 Russell, Douglas L  14 CSC-MR               1:12.57    1:12.99        
                  34.28     1:12.99 (38.71)                                        
 10 Seagraves, Nick M   13 North Shore-MR       1:17.54    1:13.83        
                  34.67     1:13.83 (39.16)                                        
 11 Chen, Dennis        14 CIY-MR               1:10.99    1:14.28        
                  35.48     1:14.28 (38.80)                                        
 12 Cassara, Conor V    14 Sachem-MR            1:12.20    1:15.50        
                  35.83     1:15.50 (39.67)                                        
 13 Pan, Noah           13 CIY-MR               1:18.79    1:16.28        
                  35.97     1:16.28 (40.31)                                        
 14 Linder, Daniel      14 WISC-MR              1:18.53    1:16.61        
                  36.79     1:16.61 (39.82)                                        
 15 Guariglia, Philip   14 LIE-MR               1:16.72    1:16.72        
                  35.85     1:16.72 (40.87)                                        
 16 Pompay, John A      13 LIE-MR               1:17.47    1:16.80        
                  36.10     1:16.80 (40.70)                                        
 17 Mattone, Michael X  13 LIE-MR               1:20.69    1:17.55        
                  36.55     1:17.55 (41.00)                                        
 18 Chu, Francis        14 Bcny-MR              1:12.00    1:17.63        
                  36.02     1:17.63 (41.61)                                        
 19 Smalling, Logan     13 Farmingdale-MR       1:16.89    1:17.72        
                  36.52     1:17.72 (41.20)                                        
 20 Lynch, Thomas       13 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:21.14        
                  37.91     1:21.14 (43.23)                                        
 21 Ling, Darren        13 LIE-MR               1:24.55    1:21.58        
                  38.39     1:21.58 (43.19)                                        
 22 Battisti, Evan A    13 LIE-MR               1:25.18    1:22.01        
                  40.13     1:22.01 (41.88)                                        
 23 Yao, Christopher J  14 LIE-MR               1:21.17    1:22.16        
                  39.38     1:22.16 (42.78)                                        
 24 McDougall, Robert   13 CSC-MR               1:21.03    1:22.60        
                  37.98     1:22.60 (44.62)                                        
 25 White, Darrien      13 LBA-MR               1:26.13    1:24.42        
                  40.60     1:24.42 (43.82)                                        
 26 Searson, Jimmy      13 LIE-MR               1:28.81    1:25.41        
                  39.61     1:25.41 (45.80)                                        
 27 Waibel, Andrew P    14 CIY-MR               1:33.27    1:26.54        
                  41.47     1:26.54 (45.07)                                        
 28 Younis, Ahmed Y     13 UN-MR                1:29.94    1:27.20        
                  40.03     1:27.20 (47.17)                                        
 29 Hawkins, Andrew T   13 LIE-MR               1:38.75    1:28.17        
                  42.81     1:28.17 (45.36)                                        
 30 Hoey, Shane         13 LBA-MR               1:41.56    1:30.03        
                  42.25     1:30.03 (47.78)                                        
 31 Wong, Dickson L     14 GATE-MR              1:35.30    1:31.37        
                  43.35     1:31.37 (48.02)                                        
 32 Breitenstein, Jose  13 LIE-MR               1:30.80    1:31.41        
                  43.46     1:31.41 (47.95)                                        
 33 Zotto, Nicholas C   13 WISC-MR              1:34.53    1:31.47        
                  43.01     1:31.47 (48.46)                                        
 34 Colletta, Michael   13 LIE-MR               1:35.22    1:32.51        
                  42.18     1:32.51 (50.33)                                        
 35 Hoey, Aidan         13 LBA-MR               1:42.63    1:33.81        
                  44.31     1:33.81 (49.50)                                        
 36 Keller, Tate A      13 LIE-MR               1:38.86    1:35.47        
                  44.26     1:35.47 (51.21)                                        
 37 Stocklin, Thomas J  14 LIE-MR               1:40.90    1:41.39        
                  46.82     1:41.39 (54.57)                                        
 38 McGuire, Michael    13 LBA-MR               1:47.98    1:47.51        
                  49.61     1:47.51 (57.90)                                        
 39 Kranitz, Matt       13 LBA-MR               1:45.00    2:07.54        
                  59.03   2:07.54 (1:08.51)                                        
 40 Fiandola, Joshua    14 Sachem-MR            2:30.00    2:11.00        
                  46.66   2:11.00 (1:24.34)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, David        14 Bcny-MR              2:24.00    2:27.06        
                  32.96     1:11.16 (38.20)     1:50.86 (39.70)     2:27.06 (36.20)
  2 Luk, Arnold B       13 Bcny-MR              2:30.00    2:28.54        
                  32.76     1:11.55 (38.79)     1:51.71 (40.16)     2:28.54 (36.83)
  3 Indimine, Matthew   14 North Shore-MR       2:38.21    2:33.27        
                  34.26     1:13.61 (39.35)     1:53.37 (39.76)     2:33.27 (39.90)
  4 SU, Kyle M          14 Bcny-MR              2:34.00    2:35.38        
                  33.64     1:13.44 (39.80)     1:54.46 (41.02)     2:35.38 (40.92)
  5 Kan, Kevin          13 Bcny-MR              2:35.00    2:37.81        
                  35.68     1:16.77 (41.09)     1:58.33 (41.56)     2:37.81 (39.48)
  6 Cassell, Gunther A  13 LIE-MR               2:35.64    2:38.91        
                  34.37     1:16.15 (41.78)     1:56.99 (40.84)     2:38.91 (41.92)
  7 Mejia, David        13 LBA-MR               2:39.69    2:39.16        
                  35.13     1:15.74 (40.61)     1:58.70 (42.96)     2:39.16 (40.46)
  8 Murphy, Shawn D     14 North Shore-MR       2:51.78    2:39.31        
                  37.10     1:17.70 (40.60)     1:58.34 (40.64)     2:39.31 (40.97)
  9 Chow, William       14 GATE-MR              2:41.94    2:39.72        
                  36.08     1:17.03 (40.95)     1:58.65 (41.62)     2:39.72 (41.07)
 10 Sarabia, Josef M    14 CIY-MR               2:39.55    2:42.45        
                  35.46     1:16.94 (41.48)     1:59.47 (42.53)     2:42.45 (42.98)
 11 Russell, Douglas L  14 CSC-MR               2:44.73    2:42.63        
                  35.77     1:17.70 (41.93)     2:01.17 (43.47)     2:42.63 (41.46)
 12 Mu, Nicholas H      14 LIE-MR               2:45.34    2:42.84        
                  36.43     1:17.68 (41.25)     2:00.21 (42.53)     2:42.84 (42.63)
 13 Zou, Evan J         13 North Shore-MR       2:53.02    2:43.09        
                  37.30     1:19.12 (41.82)     2:01.83 (42.71)     2:43.09 (41.26)
 14 Linder, Daniel      14 WISC-MR              2:54.79    2:44.37        
                  38.00     1:19.61 (41.61)     2:02.16 (42.55)     2:44.37 (42.21)
 15 Guariglia, Philip   14 LIE-MR               2:50.02    2:45.33        
                  37.54     1:20.48 (42.94)     2:04.27 (43.79)     2:45.33 (41.06)
 16 Pompay, John A      13 LIE-MR               2:49.69    2:46.24        
                  37.86     1:19.46 (41.60)     2:02.92 (43.46)     2:46.24 (43.32)
 17 Chen, Dennis        14 CIY-MR               2:41.55    2:46.42        
                  38.09     1:20.30 (42.21)     2:03.51 (43.21)     2:46.42 (42.91)
 18 Pan, Noah           13 CIY-MR               2:59.66    2:47.04        
                  37.91     1:20.42 (42.51)     2:03.98 (43.56)     2:47.04 (43.06)
 19 Smalling, Logan     13 Farmingdale-MR       2:55.50    2:49.03        
                  37.72     1:20.50 (42.78)     2:04.15 (43.65)     2:49.03 (44.88)
 20 Babel, Bryant M     14 LIE-MR               3:15.23    2:51.79        
                  39.54     1:23.72 (44.18)     2:07.95 (44.23)     2:51.79 (43.84)
 21 Yao, Christopher J  14 LIE-MR               2:58.75    2:54.61        
                  39.80     1:23.68 (43.88)     2:09.35 (45.67)     2:54.61 (45.26)
 22 Sarabia, Daniel S   13 CIY-MR               2:46.99    2:54.65        
                  39.60     1:23.77 (44.17)     2:09.40 (45.63)     2:54.65 (45.25)
 23 Gamboa, Matthew G   14 LIE-MR               3:01.23    2:55.63        
                  39.52     1:24.94 (45.42)     2:10.28 (45.34)     2:55.63 (45.35)
 24 Arcidiacono, Steph  14 North Shore-MR       3:00.00    2:55.72        
                  39.35     1:25.40 (46.05)     2:12.32 (46.92)     2:55.72 (43.40)
 25 Mattone, Michael X  13 LIE-MR               3:24.97    2:57.09        
                  39.97     1:26.09 (46.12)     2:12.84 (46.75)     2:57.09 (44.25)
 26 White, Darrien      13 LBA-MR               3:09.17    2:58.70        
                  40.69     1:27.39 (46.70)     2:14.79 (47.40)     2:58.70 (43.91)
 27 Ling, Darren        13 LIE-MR               3:15.34    2:59.19        
                  41.02     1:26.79 (45.77)     2:13.14 (46.35)     2:59.19 (46.05)
 28 Chow, Brian Z       14 LIE-MR               3:19.09    2:59.23        
                  41.08     1:27.04 (45.96)     2:13.90 (46.86)     2:59.23 (45.33)
 29 Michel, Brad J      14 North Shore-MR       3:06.23    3:10.09        
                  41.88     1:31.34 (49.46)     2:20.62 (49.28)     3:10.09 (49.47)
 30 Zotto, Nicholas C   13 WISC-MR              3:28.10    3:12.33        
                  43.89     1:33.70 (49.81)     2:23.42 (49.72)     3:12.33 (48.91)
 31 Hoey, Shane         13 LBA-MR               3:30.00    3:12.74        
                  43.59     1:32.75 (49.16)     2:22.88 (50.13)     3:12.74 (49.86)
 32 Hoey, Aidan         13 LBA-MR               4:03.13    3:15.63        
                  44.98     1:35.18 (50.20)   3:15.63 (1:40.45)                    
 33 Hawkins, Andrew T   13 LIE-MR               3:15.34    3:16.10        
                  44.20     1:34.56 (50.36)     2:27.24 (52.68)     3:16.10 (48.86)
 34 Breitenstein, Jose  13 LIE-MR               3:23.21    3:16.65        
                  45.69     1:37.42 (51.73)     2:28.71 (51.29)     3:16.65 (47.94)
 35 Wong, Dickson L     14 GATE-MR              3:33.71    3:17.17        
                  45.41     1:35.02 (49.61)     2:25.38 (50.36)     3:17.17 (51.79)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Eric          14 Bcny-MR                57.00      58.30        
                  27.65       58.30 (30.65)                                        
  2 Harrison, William   13 CIY-MR                 58.87      59.16        
                  27.78       59.16 (31.38)                                        
  3 Zhang, Aron         13 GATE-MR              1:00.98      59.52        
                  28.30       59.52 (31.22)                                        
  4 Cassell, Gunther A  13 LIE-MR               1:06.10    1:00.45        
                  27.99     1:00.45 (32.46)                                        
  5 Luk, Arnold B       13 Bcny-MR              1:01.00    1:00.91        
                  28.59     1:00.91 (32.32)                                        
  6 Seagraves, Nick M   13 North Shore-MR       1:02.29    1:01.65        
                  28.66     1:01.65 (32.99)                                        
  7 Williams, Tyler S   14 LIE-MR               1:06.45    1:02.37        
                  28.36     1:02.37 (34.01)                                        
  8 Chen, Dennis        14 CIY-MR               1:03.62    1:04.78        
                  31.00     1:04.78 (33.78)                                        
  9 Pan, Noah           13 CIY-MR               1:16.03    1:06.76        
                  31.03     1:06.76 (35.73)                                        
 10 Mu, Nicholas H      14 LIE-MR               1:05.42    1:06.89        
                  31.10     1:06.89 (35.79)                                        
 11 Sciacca, Jerry F    14 LIE-MR               1:06.20    1:08.49        
                  31.44     1:08.49 (37.05)                                        
 11 Willard, Max        13 LBA-MR               1:09.29    1:08.49        
                  31.26     1:08.49 (37.23)                                        
 13 Yoon, Justin        13 LIE-MR               1:09.86    1:09.06        
                  32.48     1:09.06 (36.58)                                        
 14 Asanjarani, Jonath  14 CIY-MR               1:09.52    1:09.42        
                  32.73     1:09.42 (36.69)                                        
 15 Zou, Evan J         13 North Shore-MR       1:07.28    1:09.54        
                  31.33     1:09.54 (38.21)                                        
 16 Searson, Jimmy      13 LIE-MR               1:08.48    1:11.19        
                  31.88     1:11.19 (39.31)                                        
 17 Zhou, Kevin         14 CIY-MR               1:11.15    1:12.08        
                  30.57     1:12.08 (41.51)                                        
 18 Hawkins, Andrew T   13 LIE-MR               1:16.27    1:12.87        
                  33.49     1:12.87 (39.38)                                        
 19 Smalling, Logan     13 Farmingdale-MR       1:45.50    1:13.74        
                  33.68     1:13.74 (40.06)                                        
 20 Yao, Christopher J  14 LIE-MR               1:17.23    1:15.29        
                  34.36     1:15.29 (40.93)                                        
 21 Gilmore, Brandon J  13 North Shore-MR       1:23.92    1:17.06        
                  35.64     1:17.06 (41.42)                                        
 22 Michel, Brad J      14 North Shore-MR       1:09.38    1:17.23        
                  34.79     1:17.23 (42.44)                                        
 23 Younis, Ahmed Y     13 UN-MR                1:22.17    1:20.37        
                  34.23     1:20.37 (46.14)                                        
 24 Barnola, James A    13 Farmingdale-MR       1:45.50    1:21.47        
                  37.52     1:21.47 (43.95)                                        
 25 Sheridan, Kevin J   13 Farmingdale-MR       1:23.77    1:22.66        
                  38.18     1:22.66 (44.48)                                        
 26 Waibel, Andrew P    14 CIY-MR               1:47.88    1:26.71        
                  38.62     1:26.71 (48.09)                                        
 27 McGuire, Michael    13 LBA-MR               1:55.75    1:42.42        
                  42.73     1:42.42 (59.69)                                        
 -- Gupta, Shashank A   14 North Shore-MR       1:20.03         DQ        
                  34.94          DQ (41.95)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, William   13 CIY-MR               2:28.66    2:15.27        
                  30.17     1:04.68 (34.51)     1:40.36 (35.68)     2:15.27 (34.91)
  2 Zhang, Aron         13 GATE-MR              2:23.38    2:20.47        
                  29.60     1:03.92 (34.32)     1:41.00 (37.08)     2:20.47 (39.47)
  3 Cassell, Gunther A  13 LIE-MR               2:40.69    2:26.49        
                  29.28     1:05.22 (35.94)     1:45.85 (40.63)     2:26.49 (40.64)
  4 Indimine, Matthew   14 North Shore-MR       2:25.00    2:30.86        
                  32.03     1:09.82 (37.79)     1:50.31 (40.49)     2:30.86 (40.55)
  5 Murphy, Shawn D     14 North Shore-MR       2:47.31    2:37.44        
                  34.07     1:14.57 (40.50)     1:56.81 (42.24)     2:37.44 (40.63)
  6 Gupta, Shashank A   14 North Shore-MR       3:03.19    2:49.37        
                  34.82     1:19.34 (44.52)     2:06.73 (47.39)     2:49.37 (42.64)
  7 Michel, Brad J      14 North Shore-MR       2:54.77    2:51.32        
                  34.21                             2:05.67 ( )     2:51.32 (45.65)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Eric          14 Bcny-MR              2:09.00    2:13.35        
                  27.08     1:00.07 (32.99)     1:42.56 (42.49)     2:13.35 (30.79)
  2 Zhang, Aron         13 GATE-MR              2:16.26    2:15.02        
                  28.79     1:03.75 (34.96)     1:43.97 (40.22)     2:15.02 (31.05)
  3 Indimine, Matthew   14 North Shore-MR       2:19.25    2:16.13        
                  19.56     1:05.18 (45.62)     1:45.23 (40.05)     2:16.13 (30.90)
  4 Cassell, Gunther A  13 LIE-MR               2:24.70    2:16.93        
                  29.77     1:08.24 (38.47)     1:45.54 (37.30)     2:16.93 (31.39)
  5 Harrison, William   13 CIY-MR               2:17.96    2:18.16        
                  28.68     1:04.48 (35.80)     1:46.24 (41.76)     2:18.16 (31.92)
  6 SU, Kyle M          14 Bcny-MR              2:19.00    2:19.24        
                  29.00     1:04.85 (35.85)     1:45.26 (40.41)     2:19.24 (33.98)
  7 Mu, Nicholas H      14 LIE-MR               2:18.32    2:19.26        
                  30.11     1:04.36 (34.25)     1:47.87 (43.51)     2:19.26 (31.39)
  8 Luk, Arnold B       13 Bcny-MR              2:17.00    2:19.53        
                  29.47     1:08.13 (38.66)     1:47.61 (39.48)     2:19.53 (31.92)
  9 Chen, Dennis        14 CIY-MR               2:22.40    2:20.41        
 10 Willard, Max        13 LBA-MR               2:28.54    2:22.82        
                  31.26     1:07.29 (36.03)     1:51.28 (43.99)     2:22.82 (31.54)
 11 Pan, Noah           13 CIY-MR               2:27.22    2:25.13        
                  32.18     1:09.22 (37.04)     1:52.41 (43.19)     2:25.13 (32.72)
 12 Zou, Evan J         13 North Shore-MR       2:33.59    2:26.22        
                  32.10     1:08.88 (36.78)     1:53.62 (44.74)     2:26.22 (32.60)
 13 Chow, William       14 GATE-MR              2:28.62    2:26.43        
                  32.58     1:11.53 (38.95)     1:53.27 (41.74)     2:26.43 (33.16)
 14 Pompay, John A      13 LIE-MR               2:24.96    2:27.01        
                  32.10     1:10.26 (38.16)     1:53.66 (43.40)     2:27.01 (33.35)
 15 Lynch, Thomas       13 LBA-MR               2:55.00    2:28.25        
                  31.69     1:09.10 (37.41)     1:55.16 (46.06)     2:28.25 (33.09)
 16 Williams, Tyler S   14 LIE-MR               2:31.42    2:28.44        
                  30.38     1:07.81 (37.43)     1:58.03 (50.22)     2:28.44 (30.41)
 17 Keane, Kevin G      14 CSC-MR               2:34.08    2:28.84        
                  31.63     1:10.08 (38.45)     1:56.99 (46.91)     2:28.84 (31.85)
 18 Sciacca, Jerry F    14 LIE-MR               2:29.44    2:28.91        
                  30.78     1:09.25 (38.47)     1:55.57 (46.32)     2:28.91 (33.34)
 19 Lee, Kevin          14 GATE-MR              2:46.50    2:29.10        
                  32.12     1:08.84 (36.72)     1:55.44 (46.60)     2:29.10 (33.66)
 20 Mejia, David        13 LBA-MR               2:30.89    2:29.17        
                  35.77     1:16.68 (40.91)     1:56.74 (40.06)     2:29.17 (32.43)
 21 Yoon, Justin        13 LIE-MR               2:34.33    2:31.09        
                  32.16     1:10.81 (38.65)     1:57.49 (46.68)     2:31.09 (33.60)
 22 Yao, Christopher J  14 LIE-MR               2:35.16    2:33.72        
                  34.85     1:13.57 (38.72)     1:59.37 (45.80)     2:33.72 (34.35)
 23 Babel, Bryant M     14 LIE-MR               2:43.43    2:35.61        
                  34.62     1:15.13 (40.51)     2:01.51 (46.38)     2:35.61 (34.10)
 24 Battisti, Evan A    13 LIE-MR               2:49.89    2:36.45        
                  33.32     1:13.67 (40.35)     2:00.12 (46.45)     2:36.45 (36.33)
 25 Gamboa, Matthew G   14 LIE-MR               2:39.54    2:37.74        
                  33.58     1:14.68 (41.10)     2:01.77 (47.09)     2:37.74 (35.97)
 26 Gupta, Shashank A   14 North Shore-MR       2:47.49    2:38.20        
                  33.45     1:15.03 (41.58)     2:03.61 (48.58)     2:38.20 (34.59)
 27 McDougall, Robert   13 CSC-MR               2:32.07    2:38.44        
                  32.94     1:14.13 (41.19)     2:03.80 (49.67)     2:38.44 (34.64)
 28 Hawkins, Andrew T   13 LIE-MR               2:44.09    2:40.65        
                  35.68     1:15.30 (39.62)     2:05.52 (50.22)     2:40.65 (35.13)
 29 Asanjarani, Jonath  14 CIY-MR               2:33.53    2:41.77        
                  33.54     1:13.38 (39.84)     2:04.94 (51.56)     2:41.77 (36.83)
 30 Smalling, Logan     13 Farmingdale-MR       2:55.50    2:42.35        
                  35.85     1:18.44 (42.59)     2:03.63 (45.19)     2:42.35 (38.72)
 31 Ling, Darren        13 LIE-MR               2:48.19    2:43.83        
                  36.26     1:18.63 (42.37)     2:03.63 (45.00)     2:43.83 (40.20)
 32 Barnola, James A    13 Farmingdale-MR       2:50.59    2:44.22        
                  36.73     1:19.34 (42.61)     2:10.02 (50.68)     2:44.22 (34.20)
 33 Linder, Daniel      14 WISC-MR              2:55.89    2:46.85        
                  36.35     1:21.08 (44.73)     2:07.57 (46.49)     2:46.85 (39.28)
 34 Wong, Dickson L     14 GATE-MR              3:03.08    2:48.27        
                  38.35     1:21.91 (43.56)     2:09.88 (47.97)     2:48.27 (38.39)
 35 Michel, Brad J      14 North Shore-MR       2:32.62    2:49.19        
                  34.38     1:19.08 (44.70)     2:11.65 (52.57)     2:49.19 (37.54)
 36 Breitenstein, Jose  13 LIE-MR               2:55.65    2:49.82        
                  37.08     1:22.94 (45.86)     2:12.95 (50.01)     2:49.82 (36.87)
 37 Guariglia, Philip   14 LIE-MR               2:43.43    2:50.41        
                  40.50     1:31.95 (51.45)     2:15.86 (43.91)     2:50.41 (34.55)
 38 Hoey, Shane         13 LBA-MR               3:15.00    2:54.62        
                  41.72     1:27.59 (45.87)     2:17.15 (49.56)     2:54.62 (37.47)
 39 Waibel, Andrew P    14 CIY-MR               3:02.55    2:55.05        
                  39.79     1:25.48 (45.69)     2:16.96 (51.48)     2:55.05 (38.09)
 40 Gilmore, Brandon J  13 North Shore-MR       2:55.00    2:58.46        
                  36.79     1:24.12 (47.33)     2:20.23 (56.11)     2:58.46 (38.23)
 -- Ganley, Spencer     13 LIE-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  35.51     1:19.39 (43.88)     2:18.67 (59.28)          DQ (40.00)
 -- Stocklin, Thomas J  14 LIE-MR               3:25.11         DQ        
                  45.33     1:31.14 (45.81)     2:27.57 (56.43)          DQ (40.86)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LeGuyader, Travis   15 IA-MR                  23.67      22.64        
  2 Krackow, Max E      17 LIE-MR                 22.91      22.91        
  3 Gak, Milos M        16 RI Marlins-MR          23.63      23.04        
  4 Li, Kytoh           15 Bcny-MR                23.00      23.23        
  5 Elliot, Dan R       17 LIE-MR                 23.26      23.27        
  6 Hillsberg, Matthew  17 IA-MR                  22.74      23.30        
  7 Jiang, David        14 Bcny-MR                23.00      23.31        
  8 Kuo, Theodore       17 LIE-MR                 23.23      23.37        
  9 Kilgallen, Patrick  16 LBA-MR                 23.83      23.38        
 10 Armellino, Adam     17 LBA-MR                 23.47      23.51        
 11 Chipev, Liuben C    17 North Shore-MR         24.58      23.58        
 12 Chung, Vernal R     17 GATE-MR                24.31      23.62        
 13 Kalinin, Alexei     16 Shy-Mr-MR              24.54      24.06        
 14 Kan, Dennis         16 Bcny-MR                23.00      24.12        
 15 Buschman, David A   17 WISC-MR                23.82      24.21        
 16 Finnegan, Matthew   15 LIE-MR                 24.73      24.32        
 17 DU, Jasper L        15 LIE-MR                 24.93      24.65        
 18 Henry, Chase C      17 WISC-MR                24.90      24.71        
 19 Stokes, Chris       16 LBA-MR                 29.00      24.74        
 20 Penteck, Stephen    16 IA-MR                  24.56      24.77        
 21 Wu, Wesley          15 LIE-MR                 24.71      24.81        
 22 Gonzalez, Adriel A  15 Bcny-MR                24.70      24.85        
 23 Coleman, Gregory M  15 IA-MR                  24.84      24.89        
 24 McKelvey, Ryan P    15 LIE-MR                 25.41      24.90        
 25 Canner, James       15 LBA-MR                 25.30      24.94        
 25 Carey, Craig        16 LBA-MR                 25.27      24.94        
 27 Stewart, Mike L     16 LIE-MR                 24.86      24.98        
 28 Penteck, Christoph  15 IA-MR                  24.67      24.99        
 29 Chow, Kevin         16 Bcny-MR                24.50      25.01        
 30 Lozano, Joseph      14 LIE-MR                 25.20      25.20        
 31 Newell, Michael J   16 North Shore-MR         25.59      25.22        
 32 Popescu, Alexander  15 LIE-MR                 25.25      25.28        
 33 Mejia, Carlos       16 LBA-MR                 25.28      25.29        
 34 Sourial, Anthony K  14 LIE-MR                 25.76      25.41        
 35 Turek-Herman, Josh  16 LIE-MR                 25.40      25.50        
 36 Cocuy, Bryan        15 Bcny-MR                25.00      25.52        
 37 Chang, Lawrence     15 GATE-MR                25.06      25.54        
 38 Beigay, Kyle        15 Sachem-MR              26.10      25.55        
 39 Shi, David          15 CIY-MR                 25.29      25.70        
 40 O'Meara, James      16 LBA-MR                 25.83      25.71        
 41 Ryan, Conor         15 UN-LI-MR                  NT      25.94        
 42 Warren, Colin J     15 LIE-MR                 25.74      25.95        
 43 Cahn, Robert        15 LIE-MR                 26.59      26.13        
 44 Tutone, Chris L     15 Sachem-MR              27.11      26.14        
 45 France, Brian M     17 GATE-MR                25.60      26.16        
 46 Vatsia, Sohrab K    16 LIE-MR                 26.23      26.17        
 47 Guirgis, Nick E     16 North Shore-MR         26.57      26.56        
 48 Arcidiacono, James  16 North Shore-MR         26.45      26.60        
 49 Wang, Tommy         15 LIE-MR                 26.62      26.65        
 50 Enzinger, Adam J    16 Sachem-MR              36.74      26.85        
 51 Collins, Patrick E  16 WISC-MR                28.50      26.92        
 52 Crilly, Dennis J    17 LIE-MR                 26.73      26.97        
 53 Quigley, Neil T     15 LIE-MR                 28.69      27.01        
 54 Aizawa, Shun        15 LIE-MR                 26.78      27.11        
 55 Harris, Kristofer   15 Farmingdale-MR         27.73      27.35        
 56 McCarthy, Michael   12 LBA-MR                 28.56      27.58        
 57 Murphy, Thomas M    17 North Shore-MR         28.15      28.00        
 58 Sanghavi, Kavin D   15 LIE-MR                 28.08      28.04        
 59 Cascione, Anthony   16 LIE-MR                 28.00      28.14        
 60 Duggan, Neil D      15 LIE-MR                 30.73      29.41        
 61 Hammel, Brian W     15 LIE-MR                 30.50      29.95        
 62 Reddy, Sunil        15 LIE-MR                 30.59      31.36        
 63 Lent, Connor        11 LBA-MR                 32.87      32.75        
 64 Butler, Charles     17 LBA-MR                 55.00      42.87        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kostelec, Nick      17 LIE-MR                 48.71      49.20        
                  23.51       49.20 (25.69)                                        
  2 Kilgallen, Patrick  16 LBA-MR                 51.52      50.14        
                  24.28       50.14 (25.86)                                        
  3 LeGuyader, Travis   15 IA-MR                  50.44      50.24        
                  23.86       50.24 (26.38)                                        
  4 Krackow, Max E      17 LIE-MR                 50.51      50.57        
                  23.86       50.57 (26.71)                                        
  5 Chipev, Liuben C    17 North Shore-MR         50.53      50.63        
                  24.48       50.63 (26.15)                                        
  6 Gak, Milos M        16 RI Marlins-MR          51.31      50.91        
                  24.41       50.91 (26.50)                                        
  7 Hillsberg, Matthew  17 IA-MR                  50.35      51.04        
                  24.27       51.04 (26.77)                                        
  8 Kuo, Theodore       17 LIE-MR                 51.19      51.14        
                  24.48       51.14 (26.66)                                        
  9 Li, Kytoh           15 Bcny-MR                51.00      51.20        
                  24.93       51.20 (26.27)                                        
 10 Gabalski, Jeremy Q  17 LIE-MR                 52.87      51.75        
                  24.28       51.75 (27.47)                                        
 11 Armellino, Adam     17 LBA-MR                 51.50      52.12        
                  24.77       52.12 (27.35)                                        
 12 Elliot, Dan R       17 LIE-MR                 51.68      52.26        
                  24.35       52.26 (27.91)                                        
 13 Finnegan, Matthew   15 LIE-MR                 52.98      52.56        
                  24.98       52.56 (27.58)                                        
 14 Stoski, Nicholas    15 UN-MR                  53.66      52.65        
                  25.41       52.65 (27.24)                                        
 15 Chung, Vernal R     17 GATE-MR                52.11      53.06        
                  25.99       53.06 (27.07)                                        
 16 Kalinin, Alexei     16 Shy-Mr-MR              52.98      53.36        
                  24.75       53.36 (28.61)                                        
 17 McCalla, David      17 CIY-MR                 54.00      53.43        
                  25.73       53.43 (27.70)                                        
 18 Turek-Herman, Josh  16 LIE-MR                 54.25      53.61        
                  25.72       53.61 (27.89)                                        
 19 Coleman, Gregory M  15 IA-MR                  54.07      54.12        
                  25.72       54.12 (28.40)                                        
 20 Canner, James       15 LBA-MR                 54.71      54.13        
 21 Lozano, Joseph      14 LIE-MR                 53.89      54.16        
                  25.86       54.16 (28.30)                                        
 22 Sourial, Anthony K  14 LIE-MR                 55.25      54.17        
 23 Penteck, Stephen    16 IA-MR                  52.35      54.35        
                  25.67       54.35 (28.68)                                        
 24 Henry, Chase C      17 WISC-MR                54.29      54.40        
                  25.98       54.40 (28.42)                                        
 25 Mullen, Matthew R   17 WISC-MR                53.34      54.55        
                  26.22       54.55 (28.33)                                        
 26 Penteck, Christoph  15 IA-MR                  54.00      54.73        
                  26.03       54.73 (28.70)                                        
 26 Kan, Dennis         16 Bcny-MR                53.00      54.73        
                  25.57       54.73 (29.16)                                        
 28 Chow, Kevin         16 Bcny-MR                55.00      54.75        
                  26.52       54.75 (28.23)                                        
 29 Eller, Josh A       21 UN-MR                  50.89      54.78        
                  24.89       54.78 (29.89)                                        
 30 McKelvey, Ryan P    15 LIE-MR                 59.53      54.89        
                  26.22       54.89 (28.67)                                        
 31 O'Meara, James      16 LBA-MR                 55.07      54.99        
 32 Popescu, Alexander  15 LIE-MR                 57.49      55.07        
                  25.95       55.07 (29.12)                                        
 33 Warren, Colin J     15 LIE-MR                 55.36      55.08        
                  26.92       55.08 (28.16)                                        
 34 Carey, Craig        16 LBA-MR                 55.30      55.09        
                  25.72       55.09 (29.37)                                        
 35 Buschman, David A   17 WISC-MR                51.80      55.25        
                  26.11       55.25 (29.14)                                        
 36 Mejia, Carlos       16 LBA-MR                 54.68      55.57        
 37 Stokes, Chris       16 LBA-MR               1:00.00      55.77        
                  26.24       55.77 (29.53)                                        
 38 Beigay, Kyle        15 Sachem-MR              56.40      55.85        
                  26.67       55.85 (29.18)                                        
 39 Wu, Wesley          15 LIE-MR                 54.00      55.88        
                  26.86       55.88 (29.02)                                        
 40 Shi, David          15 CIY-MR                 59.48      56.00        
                  27.28       56.00 (28.72)                                        
 41 Cocuy, Bryan        15 Bcny-MR                55.00      56.03        
 42 Maida, Travis M     15 HAA-MR                 57.61      56.16        
                  26.84       56.16 (29.32)                                        
 43 Ryan, Conor         15 UN-LI-MR                  NT      56.17        
                  26.63       56.17 (29.54)                                        
 44 Chang, Lawrence     15 GATE-MR                54.91      56.50        
 45 Finnegan, Daniel P  15 LIE-MR                 56.40      56.60        
                  27.88       56.60 (28.72)                                        
 46 Cahn, Robert        15 LIE-MR                 57.16      56.64        
                  27.20       56.64 (29.44)                                        
 47 O'Brien, Patrick D  17 LIE-MR                 53.50      57.02        
                  26.29       57.02 (30.73)                                        
 48 Vatsia, Sohrab K    16 LIE-MR                 56.93      57.16        
                  27.50       57.16 (29.66)                                        
 49 France, Brian M     17 GATE-MR                56.57      57.32        
                  27.48       57.32 (29.84)                                        
 50 Gonzalez, Adriel A  15 Bcny-MR                56.00      57.33        
                  26.86       57.33 (30.47)                                        
 51 Alton, Shane        17 LBA-MR                 56.20      57.41        
                  27.57       57.41 (29.84)                                        
 52 Collins, Patrick E  16 WISC-MR                58.90      58.33        
                  27.65       58.33 (30.68)                                        
 53 Chan, Conan T       16 CIY-MR                 58.01      58.60        
                  28.02       58.60 (30.58)                                        
 54 Guirgis, Nick E     16 North Shore-MR       1:00.14      58.78        
                  28.37       58.78 (30.41)                                        
 55 Maida, Trevor W     14 HAA-MR               1:02.01      58.81        
                  27.91       58.81 (30.90)                                        
 56 Quigley, Neil T     15 LIE-MR               1:01.74      59.03        
                  28.20       59.03 (30.83)                                        
 57 Ziedalski, Michael  16 LIE-MR               1:01.41      59.27        
                  28.04       59.27 (31.23)                                        
 58 Enzinger, Adam J    16 Sachem-MR            1:00.10      59.40        
                  28.83       59.40 (30.57)                                        
 59 Manton, Bill F      16 Farmingdale-MR         57.94      59.53        
                  28.47       59.53 (31.06)                                        
 60 Wang, Tommy         15 LIE-MR                 55.12      59.93        
 61 Cascione, Anthony   16 LIE-MR               1:01.80    1:00.89        
                  29.08     1:00.89 (31.81)                                        
 62 Duggan, Neil D      15 LIE-MR               1:06.07    1:02.65        
                  29.70     1:02.65 (32.95)                                        
 63 Aizawa, Shun        15 LIE-MR                    NT    1:02.66        
                  29.63     1:02.66 (33.03)                                        
 64 Veccia, James       15 CSC-MR               1:00.60    1:03.33        
                  30.62     1:03.33 (32.71)                                        
 65 Seltenreich, Dane   16 LIE-MR               1:06.22    1:03.61        
                  29.74     1:03.61 (33.87)                                        
 66 Hammel, Brian W     15 LIE-MR                    NT    1:06.45        
                  31.21     1:06.45 (35.24)                                        
 67 Maida, Troy A       12 HAA-MR               1:06.41    1:07.06        
                  31.40     1:07.06 (35.66)                                        
 68 DeSimone, Thomas R  12 WISC-MR              1:18.47    1:08.88        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kilgallen, Patrick  16 LBA-MR               1:50.44    1:47.91        
                  25.11       52.44 (27.33)     1:20.27 (27.83)     1:47.91 (27.64)
  2 Kuo, Theodore       17 LIE-MR               1:49.69    1:48.59        
                  25.19       52.69 (27.50)     1:20.70 (28.01)     1:48.59 (27.89)
  3 Hillsberg, Matthew  17 IA-MR                1:49.89    1:52.93        
                  24.69       53.40 (28.71)     1:23.06 (29.66)     1:52.93 (29.87)
  4 Lozano, Joseph      14 LIE-MR               1:55.31    1:53.48        
                  26.54       55.45 (28.91)     1:25.16 (29.71)     1:53.48 (28.32)
  5 Finnegan, Matthew   15 LIE-MR               1:57.41    1:53.79        
                  25.37       53.90 (28.53)     1:24.09 (30.19)     1:53.79 (29.70)
  6 Krackow, Max E      17 LIE-MR               1:54.70    1:54.01        
                  25.71       53.38 (27.67)     1:22.60 (29.22)     1:54.01 (31.41)
  7 LeGuyader, Travis   15 IA-MR                1:53.73    1:54.31        
                  24.90       53.59 (28.69)     1:23.81 (30.22)     1:54.31 (30.50)
  8 Chipev, Liuben C    17 North Shore-MR       1:53.83    1:54.97        
                  25.98       54.19 (28.21)     1:24.61 (30.42)     1:54.97 (30.36)
  9 Turek-Herman, Josh  16 LIE-MR               1:57.78    1:55.04        
                  26.18       55.11 (28.93)     1:24.80 (29.69)     1:55.04 (30.24)
 10 Stoski, Nicholas    15 UN-MR                1:55.05    1:55.44        
                  26.09       55.14 (29.05)     1:26.10 (30.96)     1:55.44 (29.34)
 11 Sourial, Anthony K  14 LIE-MR               1:58.01    1:55.66        
                  27.51       56.88 (29.37)     1:26.67 (29.79)     1:55.66 (28.99)
 12 Kalinin, Alexei     16 Shy-Mr-MR            1:57.43    1:56.12        
                  26.50       56.33 (29.83)     1:26.96 (30.63)     1:56.12 (29.16)
 13 Canner, James       15 LBA-MR               1:57.81    1:56.50        
                  26.35       55.47 (29.12)     1:25.88 (30.41)     1:56.50 (30.62)
 13 Penteck, Christoph  15 IA-MR                1:56.23    1:56.50        
                  26.25       55.52 (29.27)     1:26.32 (30.80)     1:56.50 (30.18)
 15 Penteck, Stephen    16 IA-MR                1:54.50    1:56.70        
                  26.05       55.17 (29.12)     1:26.34 (31.17)     1:56.70 (30.36)
 16 Coleman, Gregory M  15 IA-MR                1:57.55    1:56.74        
                  25.90       55.31 (29.41)     1:26.25 (30.94)     1:56.74 (30.49)
 17 Li, Kytoh           15 Bcny-MR              1:57.00    1:57.24        
                  26.81       56.18 (29.37)     1:26.75 (30.57)     1:57.24 (30.49)
 18 Chung, Vernal R     17 GATE-MR              2:02.54    1:57.62        
 19 O'Meara, James      16 LBA-MR               1:59.87    1:57.86        
                                  57.03 ( )   1:57.86 (1:00.83)                    
 20 Warren, Colin J     15 LIE-MR               1:59.93    1:58.71        
                  28.11       58.78 (30.67)     1:29.60 (30.82)     1:58.71 (29.11)
 21 Chow, Kevin         16 Bcny-MR              1:58.00    1:59.19        
                  27.30       57.21 (29.91)     1:28.38 (31.17)     1:59.19 (30.81)
 22 Carey, Craig        16 LBA-MR               2:10.37    1:59.29        
                  26.74       56.55 (29.81)     1:27.49 (30.94)     1:59.29 (31.80)
 23 McKelvey, Ryan P    15 LIE-MR               2:00.97    1:59.33        
                  27.01       57.42 (30.41)     1:29.11 (31.69)     1:59.33 (30.22)
 24 Gschwind, Daniel    16 CSC-MR               1:57.72    1:59.57        
                  25.67       55.03 (29.36)     1:27.43 (32.40)     1:59.57 (32.14)
 25 Popescu, Alexander  15 LIE-MR               2:00.08    1:59.65        
                  26.58       56.91 (30.33)     1:28.62 (31.71)     1:59.65 (31.03)
 26 Beigay, Kyle        15 Sachem-MR            2:02.79    1:59.82        
                  27.71       58.12 (30.41)     1:28.57 (30.45)     1:59.82 (31.25)
 27 Cahn, Robert        15 LIE-MR               1:58.46    2:01.00        
                  27.55       58.74 (31.19)     1:30.24 (31.50)     2:01.00 (30.76)
 28 Crilly, Dennis J    17 LIE-MR               2:02.23    2:01.46        
                  28.32       58.85 (30.53)     1:30.50 (31.65)     2:01.46 (30.96)
 29 Stewart, Mike L     16 LIE-MR               2:03.70    2:02.01        
                  26.80       56.77 (29.97)     1:28.82 (32.05)     2:02.01 (33.19)
 30 Chang, Lawrence     15 GATE-MR              2:03.18    2:02.05        
                  27.89       58.67 (30.78)     1:30.85 (32.18)     2:02.05 (31.20)
 31 Cocuy, Bryan        15 Bcny-MR              2:02.00    2:03.00        
                  27.48       58.44 (30.96)     1:30.39 (31.95)     2:03.00 (32.61)
 32 Mullen, Matthew R   17 WISC-MR              1:57.61    2:03.18        
                  26.69       56.78 (30.09)     1:29.31 (32.53)     2:03.18 (33.87)
 33 Mejia, Carlos       16 LBA-MR               2:00.65    2:03.19        
                  28.42       59.99 (31.57)     1:31.86 (31.87)     2:03.19 (31.33)
 34 Vatsia, Sohrab K    16 LIE-MR               2:01.22    2:03.42        
                  28.45       59.10 (30.65)     1:31.11 (32.01)     2:03.42 (32.31)
 35 Buschman, David A   17 WISC-MR              2:03.19    2:04.84        
                  27.94       59.32 (31.38)     1:32.62 (33.30)     2:04.84 (32.22)
 36 Alton, Shane        17 LBA-MR               1:59.50    2:05.91        
                  28.80     1:00.53 (31.73)     1:33.17 (32.64)     2:05.91 (32.74)
 37 France, Brian M     17 GATE-MR              2:08.31    2:06.19        
                  28.69       59.89 (31.20)     1:33.27 (33.38)     2:06.19 (32.92)
 38 Muller, Thomas R    16 North Shore-MR       2:08.99    2:06.32        
                  28.23     1:00.18 (31.95)     1:33.10 (32.92)     2:06.32 (33.22)
 39 Arcidiacono, James  16 North Shore-MR       2:05.24    2:06.56        
                  28.62     1:00.99 (32.37)     1:34.60 (33.61)     2:06.56 (31.96)
 40 Ryan, Conor         15 UN-LI-MR                  NT    2:06.89        
                  28.35     1:00.19 (31.84)     1:33.51 (33.32)     2:06.89 (33.38)
 41 Shi, David          15 CIY-MR               2:17.75    2:06.95        
                  28.59     1:00.40 (31.81)     1:33.86 (33.46)     2:06.95 (33.09)
 42 Burke, Chris M      16 Farmingdale-MR       2:21.11    2:08.20        
                  28.76     1:01.13 (32.37)     1:35.24 (34.11)     2:08.20 (32.96)
 43 Wu, Wesley          15 LIE-MR               2:05.65    2:09.05        
 44 Stokes, Chris       16 LBA-MR               2:15.00    2:09.12        
                  28.07     1:00.72 (32.65)     1:35.62 (34.90)     2:09.12 (33.50)
 45 Quigley, Neil T     15 LIE-MR               2:16.35    2:09.38        
                  29.28     1:02.20 (32.92)     1:36.20 (34.00)     2:09.38 (33.18)
 46 Calamari, Kenneth   16 WISC-MR              2:11.80    2:11.05        
                  28.54     1:01.84 (33.30)     1:37.09 (35.25)     2:11.05 (33.96)
 47 Guirgis, Nick E     16 North Shore-MR       2:13.15    2:11.51        
                  29.93     1:03.70 (33.77)     1:38.85 (35.15)     2:11.51 (32.66)
 48 Cascione, Anthony   16 LIE-MR               2:13.96    2:11.71        
                  30.06     1:03.47 (33.41)     1:38.69 (35.22)     2:11.71 (33.02)
 49 Enzinger, Adam J    16 Sachem-MR                 NT    2:13.20        
                  30.06     1:02.83 (32.77)     1:36.00 (33.17)     2:13.20 (37.20)
 50 Tutone, Chris L     15 Sachem-MR            2:13.91    2:14.53        
                  29.15     1:02.62 (33.47)     1:39.30 (36.68)     2:14.53 (35.23)
 51 Harris, Kristofer   15 Farmingdale-MR       2:21.50    2:15.33        
                  30.99                             1:41.09 ( )     2:15.33 (34.24)
 52 Ziedalski, Michael  16 LIE-MR                    NT    2:15.44        
                  29.09     1:03.27 (34.18)     1:39.20 (35.93)     2:15.44 (36.24)
 53 Murphy, Thomas M    17 North Shore-MR       2:20.26    2:15.63        
                  30.18     1:03.51 (33.33)     1:39.33 (35.82)     2:15.63 (36.30)
 54 Wang, Tommy         15 LIE-MR               2:10.09    2:17.12        
                  27.74     1:00.46 (32.72)     1:39.28 (38.82)     2:17.12 (37.84)
 55 Aizawa, Shun        15 LIE-MR               2:12.30    2:20.31        
                  29.77     1:03.75 (33.98)     1:41.57 (37.82)     2:20.31 (38.74)
 56 Duggan, Neil D      15 LIE-MR               2:24.21    2:22.71        
                  31.75     1:08.13 (36.38)     1:46.37 (38.24)     2:22.71 (36.34)
 57 Sanghavi, Kavin D   15 LIE-MR               2:28.64    2:23.80        
                  32.47     1:09.89 (37.42)     1:48.16 (38.27)     2:23.80 (35.64)
 58 Lent, Connor        11 LBA-MR               2:36.15    2:28.36        
                  34.93     1:13.05 (38.12)     1:51.80 (38.75)     2:28.36 (36.56)
 59 Hammel, Brian W     15 LIE-MR               2:25.21    2:28.84        
                  32.38     1:09.43 (37.05)     1:49.07 (39.64)     2:28.84 (39.77)
 60 Reddy, Sunil        15 LIE-MR               2:33.28    2:29.87        
                  32.97     1:09.46 (36.49)     1:50.02 (40.56)     2:29.87 (39.85)
 -- Elliot, Dan R       17 LIE-MR               1:58.49         DQ        
                  26.15       55.75 (29.60)     1:26.55 (30.80)          DQ (31.17)
 
Boys 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuo, Theodore       17 LIE-MR              10:13.28   10:12.21        
                  26.47       55.53 (29.06)     1:25.40 (29.87)     1:55.19 (29.79)
        2:25.58 (30.39)     2:56.00 (30.42)     3:26.72 (30.72)     3:57.50 (30.78)
        4:28.22 (30.72)     4:59.10 (30.88)     5:29.80 (30.70)     6:01.10 (31.30)
        6:32.28 (31.18)     7:04.00 (31.72)     7:35.90 (31.90)     8:07.49 (31.59)
        8:38.91 (31.42)     9:10.67 (31.76)     9:42.12 (31.45)    10:12.21 (30.09)
  2 Kilgallen, Patrick  16 LBA-MR              10:30.00   10:23.93        
                  26.44       55.79 (29.35)     1:25.62 (29.83)     1:55.91 (30.29)
        2:26.56 (30.65)     2:57.27 (30.71)     3:28.31 (31.04)     3:59.63 (31.32)
        4:30.75 (31.12)     5:02.32 (31.57)     5:34.25 (31.93)     6:06.23 (31.98)
        6:38.34 (32.11)     7:10.17 (31.83)     7:42.86 (32.69)     8:15.95 (33.09)
        8:48.43 (32.48)     9:20.81 (32.38)     9:52.92 (32.11)    10:23.93 (31.01)
  3 Turek-Herman, Josh  16 LIE-MR              11:01.44   10:32.10        
                  27.11       56.78 (29.67)     1:27.05 (30.27)     1:57.85 (30.80)
        2:27.86 (30.01)     2:58.36 (30.50)     3:29.41 (31.05)     4:00.32 (30.91)
        4:31.89 (31.57)     5:03.83 (31.94)     5:35.94 (32.11)     6:08.12 (32.18)
        6:40.45 (32.33)     7:13.16 (32.71)     7:46.14 (32.98)     8:19.38 (33.24)
        8:52.91 (33.53)     9:26.29 (33.38)     9:59.66 (33.37)    10:32.10 (32.44)
  4 Hillsberg, Matthew  17 IA-MR               10:30.08   10:43.61        
                  27.22       57.18 (29.96)     1:28.01 (30.83)     1:58.88 (30.87)
        2:30.40 (31.52)     3:02.16 (31.76)     3:34.45 (32.29)     4:06.90 (32.45)
        4:39.66 (32.76)     5:12.64 (32.98)     5:45.51 (32.87)     6:18.47 (32.96)
        6:52.07 (33.60)     7:25.47 (33.40)     7:58.95 (33.48)     8:32.63 (33.68)
        9:06.32 (33.69)     9:39.98 (33.66)    10:13.04 (33.06)    10:43.61 (30.57)
  5 O'Meara, James      16 LBA-MR              12:11.67   10:44.09        
                  29.60     1:01.40 (31.80)     1:33.81 (32.41)     2:06.09 (32.28)
        2:38.73 (32.64)     3:11.14 (32.41)     3:43.65 (32.51)     4:16.24 (32.59)
        4:48.85 (32.61)     5:21.45 (32.60)     5:54.06 (32.61)     6:26.75 (32.69)
        6:59.71 (32.96)     7:32.65 (32.94)     8:05.17 (32.52)     8:37.47 (32.30)
        9:09.77 (32.30)     9:42.04 (32.27)    10:13.77 (31.73)    10:44.09 (30.32)
  6 Cahn, Robert        15 LIE-MR              11:00.90   10:46.33        
                  29.10     1:01.44 (32.34)     1:34.11 (32.67)     2:07.18 (33.07)
        2:39.95 (32.77)     3:12.96 (33.01)     3:46.13 (33.17)     4:18.84 (32.71)
        4:51.90 (33.06)     5:24.59 (32.69)     5:57.07 (32.48)     6:29.68 (32.61)
        7:02.56 (32.88)     7:34.95 (32.39)     8:07.12 (32.17)     8:39.24 (32.12)
        9:11.44 (32.20)     9:43.54 (32.10)    10:15.64 (32.10)    10:46.33 (30.69)
  7 Coleman, Gregory M  15 IA-MR               10:28.15   10:46.34        
                  27.28       57.63 (30.35)     1:28.53 (30.90)     2:00.15 (31.62)
        2:32.10 (31.95)     3:04.35 (32.25)     3:37.01 (32.66)     4:09.88 (32.87)
        4:43.04 (33.16)     5:16.32 (33.28)     5:49.52 (33.20)     6:22.82 (33.30)
        6:56.24 (33.42)     7:29.65 (33.41)     8:03.10 (33.45)     8:36.67 (33.57)
        9:09.73 (33.06)     9:42.59 (32.86)    10:15.33 (32.74)    10:46.34 (31.01)
  8 Penteck, Stephen    16 IA-MR               10:55.68   10:51.07        
                  27.54       58.34 (30.80)     1:29.97 (31.63)     2:01.90 (31.93)
        2:34.24 (32.34)     3:06.69 (32.45)     3:39.35 (32.66)     4:12.32 (32.97)
        4:45.19 (32.87)     5:18.25 (33.06)     5:51.45 (33.20)     6:24.81 (33.36)
        6:58.16 (33.35)     7:31.57 (33.41)     8:04.99 (33.42)     8:38.34 (33.35)
        9:12.08 (33.74)     9:45.64 (33.56)    10:18.85 (33.21)    10:51.07 (32.22)
  9 Penteck, Christoph  15 IA-MR               10:30.24   11:08.21        
                  26.63       56.32 (29.69)     1:28.58 (32.26)     2:01.62 (33.04)
        2:35.06 (33.44)     3:09.13 (34.07)     3:43.19 (34.06)     4:17.21 (34.02)
        4:51.10 (33.89)     5:25.07 (33.97)     5:58.81 (33.74)     6:33.48 (34.67)
        7:07.82 (34.34)     7:42.39 (34.57)     8:16.68 (34.29)     8:50.46 (33.78)
        9:25.46 (35.00)    10:00.20 (34.74)    10:35.20 (35.00)    11:08.21 (33.01)
 10 Finnegan, Matthew   15 LIE-MR              10:59.89   11:11.80        
                  27.02       56.92 (29.90)     1:28.88 (31.96)     2:01.58 (32.70)
        2:34.70 (33.12)     3:08.18 (33.48)     3:41.77 (33.59)     4:15.89 (34.12)
        4:50.48 (34.59)     5:25.18 (34.70)     5:59.75 (34.57)     6:34.19 (34.44)
        7:09.04 (34.85)     7:44.13 (35.09)     8:18.93 (34.80)     8:54.02 (35.09)
        9:29.12 (35.10)    10:04.04 (34.92)    10:38.77 (34.73)    11:11.80 (33.03)
 11 Whitehorn, Chris D  16 CSC-MR              11:58.32   11:13.95        
                  28.10     1:00.54 (32.44)     1:34.40 (33.86)     2:08.52 (34.12)
        2:42.51 (33.99)     3:16.83 (34.32)     3:51.30 (34.47)     4:25.66 (34.36)
        5:00.35 (34.69)     5:34.73 (34.38)     6:09.28 (34.55)     6:43.33 (34.05)
        7:18.00 (34.67)     7:52.48 (34.48)     8:26.66 (34.18)     9:00.88 (34.22)
        9:34.63 (33.75)    10:08.82 (34.19)    10:42.49 (33.67)    11:13.95 (31.46)
 12 Maida, Travis M     15 HAA-MR              11:20.00   11:16.97        
                  28.63     1:00.37 (31.74)     1:33.20 (32.83)     2:06.35 (33.15)
        2:39.63 (33.28)     3:12.55 (32.92)     3:45.55 (33.00)     4:20.02 (34.47)
        4:54.24 (34.22)     5:29.01 (34.77)     6:03.74 (34.73)     6:38.59 (34.85)
        7:13.79 (35.20)     7:48.63 (34.84)     8:23.64 (35.01)     8:58.49 (34.85)
        9:33.49 (35.00)    10:08.71 (35.22)    10:42.70 (33.99)    11:16.97 (34.27)
 13 Warren, Colin J     15 LIE-MR              11:35.43   11:24.78        
                  30.09     1:03.12 (33.03)     1:36.71 (33.59)     2:11.31 (34.60)
        2:46.18 (34.87)     3:20.95 (34.77)     3:56.09 (35.14)     4:31.03 (34.94)
        5:06.17 (35.14)     5:41.13 (34.96)     6:16.44 (35.31)     6:51.76 (35.32)
        7:27.15 (35.39)     8:01.79 (34.64)     8:36.33 (34.54)     9:10.15 (33.82)
        9:44.96 (34.81)    10:19.88 (34.92)    10:53.39 (33.51)    11:24.78 (31.39)
 14 Carey, Craig        16 LBA-MR              12:30.00   11:26.66        
                  28.72     1:01.29 (32.57)     1:35.14 (33.85)     2:08.70 (33.56)
        2:43.47 (34.77)     3:18.25 (34.78)     3:53.58 (35.33)     4:28.90 (35.32)
        5:04.37 (35.47)     5:39.34 (34.97)     6:15.44 (36.10)     6:51.10 (35.66)
        7:24.44 (33.34)     8:02.13 (37.69)     8:37.60 (35.47)     9:11.57 (33.97)
        9:46.51 (34.94)    10:20.16 (33.65)    10:56.04 (35.88)    11:26.66 (30.62)
 15 Ortof, Harry C      12 LIE-MR              12:34.12   12:12.68        
                  33.27     1:10.48 (37.21)     1:48.36 (37.88)     2:25.04 (36.68)
        3:02.80 (37.76)     3:39.99 (37.19)     4:17.34 (37.35)     4:54.48 (37.14)
        5:31.84 (37.36)     6:09.05 (37.21)     6:46.25 (37.20)     7:22.97 (36.72)
        8:00.34 (37.37)     8:37.42 (37.08)     9:13.27 (35.85)     9:49.87 (36.60)
       10:26.61 (36.74)    11:02.91 (36.30)    11:39.10 (36.19)    12:12.68 (33.58)
 16 France, Brian M     17 GATE-MR                   NT   12:38.79        
                  31.00     1:04.68 (33.68)     1:39.71 (35.03)     2:15.70 (35.99)
        2:53.67 (37.97)     3:31.28 (37.61)     4:10.01 (38.73)     4:48.63 (38.62)
        5:27.24 (38.61)     6:06.45 (39.21)     6:45.17 (38.72)     7:24.08 (38.91)
        8:04.13 (40.05)     8:43.17 (39.04)     9:23.44 (40.27)    10:03.28 (39.84)
       10:42.72 (39.44)    11:23.16 (40.44)    12:02.48 (39.32)    12:38.79 (36.31)
 17 Duggan, Neil D      15 LIE-MR              12:59.89   13:10.36        
                  32.05     1:08.42 (36.37)     1:46.59 (38.17)     2:26.38 (39.79)
        3:06.32 (39.94)     3:46.50 (40.18)     4:27.26 (40.76)     5:07.28 (40.02)
        5:48.09 (40.81)     6:28.63 (40.54)     7:09.68 (41.05)     7:49.59 (39.91)
        8:30.68 (41.09)     9:11.62 (40.94)     9:52.47 (40.85)    10:32.91 (40.44)
       11:13.78 (40.87)    11:54.39 (40.61)    12:34.19 (39.80)    13:10.36 (36.17)
 18 Murphy, Thomas M    17 North Shore-MR      13:53.59   13:35.02        
                  34.24     1:11.40 (37.16)     1:51.02 (39.62)     2:32.77 (41.75)
        3:13.03 (40.26)     3:52.20 (39.17)     4:34.29 (42.09)     5:16.62 (42.33)
        5:59.24 (42.62)     6:40.99 (41.75)     7:22.67 (41.68)     8:06.41 (43.74)
        8:48.18 (41.77)     9:30.69 (42.51)    10:13.13 (42.44)    10:53.71 (40.58)
       11:35.01 (41.30)    12:16.96 (41.95)    12:56.44 (39.48)    13:35.02 (38.58)
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Armellino, Adam     17 LBA-MR                 58.59      58.06        
                  28.06       58.06 (30.00)                                        
  2 LeGuyader, Travis   15 IA-MR                  58.41      58.54        
                  28.42       58.54 (30.12)                                        
  3 Penteck, Stephen    16 IA-MR                  57.50      58.82        
                  28.36       58.82 (30.46)                                        
  4 Kilgallen, Patrick  16 LBA-MR               1:01.13    1:00.22        
                  29.50     1:00.22 (30.72)                                        
  5 Lozano, Joseph      14 LIE-MR               1:02.56    1:00.35        
                  29.45     1:00.35 (30.90)                                        
  6 Gak, Milos M        16 RI Marlins-MR        1:05.28    1:00.62        
                  29.49     1:00.62 (31.13)                                        
  7 Penteck, Christoph  15 IA-MR                  59.96    1:00.70        
                  29.48     1:00.70 (31.22)                                        
  8 Popescu, Alexander  15 LIE-MR               1:02.14    1:01.20        
                  29.50     1:01.20 (31.70)                                        
  9 Krackow, Max E      17 LIE-MR               1:01.37    1:01.95        
                  29.71     1:01.95 (32.24)                                        
 10 Hillsberg, Matthew  17 IA-MR                1:06.20    1:02.57        
                  30.46     1:02.57 (32.11)                                        
 11 Henry, Chase C      17 WISC-MR              1:04.43    1:02.87        
                  30.57     1:02.87 (32.30)                                        
 12 Coleman, Gregory M  15 IA-MR                1:03.55    1:03.11        
                  30.73     1:03.11 (32.38)                                        
 13 Warren, Colin J     15 LIE-MR               1:04.21    1:03.39        
                  31.29     1:03.39 (32.10)                                        
 14 Stoski, Nicholas    15 UN-MR                1:08.28    1:03.96        
                  31.47     1:03.96 (32.49)                                        
 15 Elliot, Dan R       17 LIE-MR                 59.20    1:03.98        
                  30.77     1:03.98 (33.21)                                        
 16 Ryan, Conor         15 UN-LI-MR                  NT    1:04.33        
                  31.97     1:04.33 (32.36)                                        
 17 Beigay, Kyle        15 Sachem-MR            1:04.67    1:04.44        
                  30.95     1:04.44 (33.49)                                        
 18 McKelvey, Ryan P    15 LIE-MR               1:08.70    1:04.56        
                  31.42     1:04.56 (33.14)                                        
 19 Ziedalski, Michael  16 LIE-MR               1:09.52    1:05.10        
                  30.57     1:05.10 (34.53)                                        
 20 Carey, Craig        16 LBA-MR               1:06.63    1:06.12        
                  32.57     1:06.12 (33.55)                                        
 21 Tutone, Chris L     15 Sachem-MR            1:05.14    1:06.13        
                  31.48     1:06.13 (34.65)                                        
 22 Gschwind, Daniel    16 CSC-MR               1:06.51    1:06.28        
                  31.96     1:06.28 (34.32)                                        
 23 Calamari, Kenneth   16 WISC-MR              1:12.80    1:06.61        
                  32.71     1:06.61 (33.90)                                        
 24 Buschman, David A   17 WISC-MR              1:02.48    1:06.62        
                  32.27     1:06.62 (34.35)                                        
 25 Chang, Lawrence     15 GATE-MR              1:05.04    1:06.63        
                  32.47     1:06.63 (34.16)                                        
 26 Cascione, Anthony   16 LIE-MR               1:08.12    1:06.80        
                  32.15     1:06.80 (34.65)                                        
 27 Stewart, Mike L     16 LIE-MR               1:09.91    1:06.98        
                  32.40     1:06.98 (34.58)                                        
 28 Turek-Herman, Josh  16 LIE-MR               1:05.45    1:07.26        
                  32.67     1:07.26 (34.59)                                        
 29 Finnegan, Matthew   15 LIE-MR               1:07.47    1:07.46        
 30 Cahn, Robert        15 LIE-MR               1:06.82    1:07.59        
                  32.83     1:07.59 (34.76)                                        
 30 Vatsia, Sohrab K    16 LIE-MR               1:07.00    1:07.59        
                  33.34     1:07.59 (34.25)                                        
 32 Shi, David          15 CIY-MR               1:12.24    1:08.53        
                  33.06     1:08.53 (35.47)                                        
 33 Enzinger, Adam J    16 Sachem-MR            1:11.29    1:08.78        
 34 Crilly, Dennis J    17 LIE-MR               1:09.69    1:08.90        
                  34.20     1:08.90 (34.70)                                        
 35 Collins, Patrick E  16 WISC-MR              1:22.10    1:09.00        
                  34.15     1:09.00 (34.85)                                        
 36 Alton, Shane        17 LBA-MR               1:10.75    1:09.42        
                  34.46     1:09.42 (34.96)                                        
 37 Wu, Wesley          15 LIE-MR               1:17.56    1:09.46        
 38 Arcidiacono, James  16 North Shore-MR       1:09.81    1:11.23        
                  34.22     1:11.23 (37.01)                                        
 39 Burke, Chris M      16 Farmingdale-MR       1:17.81    1:11.91        
                  34.28     1:11.91 (37.63)                                        
 40 Guirgis, Nick E     16 North Shore-MR       1:10.32    1:12.07        
 41 Murphy, Thomas M    17 North Shore-MR       1:12.67    1:12.94        
 42 Wang, Tommy         15 LIE-MR               1:17.65    1:14.12        
                  35.36     1:14.12 (38.76)                                        
 43 Quigley, Neil T     15 LIE-MR               1:19.62    1:17.05        
                  36.88     1:17.05 (40.17)                                        
 44 Reddy, Sunil        15 LIE-MR               1:20.14    1:18.43        
                  38.20     1:18.43 (40.23)                                        
 45 Butler, Charles     17 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:01.17        
                  57.09   2:01.17 (1:04.08)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kilgallen, Patrick  16 LBA-MR               2:09.59    2:07.11        
                  30.51     1:03.08 (32.57)     1:35.39 (32.31)     2:07.11 (31.72)
  2 Lozano, Joseph      14 LIE-MR               2:10.38    2:09.36        
                  30.98     1:03.44 (32.46)     1:36.98 (33.54)     2:09.36 (32.38)
  3 LeGuyader, Travis   15 IA-MR                2:08.38    2:10.04        
                  30.39     1:03.31 (32.92)     1:36.78 (33.47)     2:10.04 (33.26)
  4 Popescu, Alexander  15 LIE-MR               2:13.29    2:10.05        
                  30.36     1:03.62 (33.26)     1:37.09 (33.47)     2:10.05 (32.96)
  5 Penteck, Stephen    16 IA-MR                2:08.57    2:10.62        
                  29.37     1:01.79 (32.42)     1:35.97 (34.18)     2:10.62 (34.65)
  6 Penteck, Christoph  15 IA-MR                2:07.12    2:13.34        
                  30.98     1:03.83 (32.85)     1:38.46 (34.63)     2:13.34 (34.88)
  7 Warren, Colin J     15 LIE-MR               2:19.49    2:16.44        
                  33.59     1:08.71 (35.12)     1:44.17 (35.46)     2:16.44 (32.27)
  8 McKelvey, Ryan P    15 LIE-MR               2:19.13    2:16.55        
                  32.57     1:07.77 (35.20)     1:43.07 (35.30)     2:16.55 (33.48)
  9 O'Meara, James      16 LBA-MR               2:14.79    2:16.92        
                  32.12     1:05.71 (33.59)     1:40.81 (35.10)     2:16.92 (36.11)
 10 Newell, Michael J   16 North Shore-MR       2:14.90    2:17.07        
                  31.91     1:07.04 (35.13)     1:42.83 (35.79)     2:17.07 (34.24)
 11 Turek-Herman, Josh  16 LIE-MR               2:23.59    2:18.00        
                  32.40     1:07.30 (34.90)     1:43.35 (36.05)     2:18.00 (34.65)
 12 Ryan, Conor         15 UN-LI-MR                  NT    2:19.96        
                  33.34     1:08.49 (35.15)     1:44.31 (35.82)     2:19.96 (35.65)
 13 Beigay, Kyle        15 Sachem-MR            2:25.52    2:20.15        
                  32.31     1:07.49 (35.18)     1:43.57 (36.08)     2:20.15 (36.58)
 14 Ziedalski, Michael  16 LIE-MR               2:33.43    2:21.28        
                  31.96     1:07.62 (35.66)     1:44.52 (36.90)     2:21.28 (36.76)
 15 Vatsia, Sohrab K    16 LIE-MR               2:20.63    2:21.55        
                  34.39     1:09.49 (35.10)     1:45.72 (36.23)     2:21.55 (35.83)
 16 Carey, Craig        16 LBA-MR               2:35.73    2:24.31        
                  35.08     1:10.95 (35.87)     1:48.26 (37.31)     2:24.31 (36.05)
 17 McCalla, David      17 CIY-MR               2:28.56    2:25.75        
 18 Cascione, Anthony   16 LIE-MR               2:24.33    2:25.88        
                  33.52     1:11.22 (37.70)     1:49.39 (38.17)     2:25.88 (36.49)
 19 Finnegan, Daniel P  15 LIE-MR               2:28.13    2:26.73        
                  35.33     1:12.40 (37.07)     1:50.36 (37.96)     2:26.73 (36.37)
 20 Cahn, Robert        15 LIE-MR               2:27.59    2:29.36        
                  35.29     1:13.98 (38.69)     1:52.05 (38.07)     2:29.36 (37.31)
 21 Shi, David          15 CIY-MR               2:43.69    2:32.05        
                  36.45     1:15.00 (38.55)     1:54.04 (39.04)     2:32.05 (38.01)
 22 Veccia, James       15 CSC-MR               2:43.29    2:38.86        
                  37.30     1:18.27 (40.97)     1:59.22 (40.95)     2:38.86 (39.64)
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, David        14 Bcny-MR              1:02.90    1:03.17        
                  29.32     1:03.17 (33.85)                                        
  2 Li, Kytoh           15 Bcny-MR              1:05.00    1:04.05        
                  31.01     1:04.05 (33.04)                                        
  3 DU, Jasper L        15 LIE-MR               1:06.21    1:05.01        
                  30.92     1:05.01 (34.09)                                        
  4 Lozano, Joseph      14 LIE-MR               1:03.89    1:05.06        
                  31.15     1:05.06 (33.91)                                        
  5 Stoski, Nicholas    15 UN-MR                1:01.52    1:05.72        
                  31.57     1:05.72 (34.15)                                        
  6 Chipev, Liuben C    17 North Shore-MR       1:04.27    1:06.48        
                  31.57     1:06.48 (34.91)                                        
  7 O'Brien, Patrick D  17 LIE-MR                    NT    1:06.92        
                  31.05     1:06.92 (35.87)                                        
  8 Krackow, Max E      17 LIE-MR               1:08.59    1:07.07        
                  31.38     1:07.07 (35.69)                                        
  9 Elliot, Dan R       17 LIE-MR               1:07.07    1:09.04        
                  32.19     1:09.04 (36.85)                                        
 10 France, Brian M     17 GATE-MR              1:09.08    1:09.18        
                  32.37     1:09.18 (36.81)                                        
 11 Sourial, Anthony K  14 LIE-MR               1:09.55    1:09.51        
                  33.72     1:09.51 (35.79)                                        
 12 Crilly, Dennis J    17 LIE-MR               1:09.16    1:09.88        
                  34.03     1:09.88 (35.85)                                        
 13 Ryan, Conor         15 UN-LI-MR                  NT    1:10.37        
                  33.00     1:10.37 (37.37)                                        
 14 Stokes, Chris       16 LBA-MR               1:10.00    1:10.71        
                  33.21     1:10.71 (37.50)                                        
 15 Finnegan, Matthew   15 LIE-MR               1:13.56    1:11.30        
                  33.94     1:11.30 (37.36)                                        
 16 LeGuyader, Travis   15 IA-MR                1:09.24    1:11.51        
                  32.92     1:11.51 (38.59)                                        
 17 Hillsberg, Matthew  17 IA-MR                1:12.39    1:11.63        
                  33.30     1:11.63 (38.33)                                        
 18 Coleman, Gregory M  15 IA-MR                1:09.70    1:12.56        
                  34.36     1:12.56 (38.20)                                        
 19 Enzinger, Adam J    16 Sachem-MR            1:12.99    1:12.69        
                  34.84     1:12.69 (37.85)                                        
 20 Gak, Milos M        16 RI Marlins-MR        1:14.00    1:13.06        
                  34.92     1:13.06 (38.14)                                        
 21 Wu, Wesley          15 LIE-MR               1:11.23    1:14.18        
                  34.54     1:14.18 (39.64)                                        
 22 Beigay, Kyle        15 Sachem-MR            1:15.39    1:14.29        
                  34.77     1:14.29 (39.52)                                        
 23 Harris, Kristofer   15 Farmingdale-MR       1:11.59    1:14.32        
                  33.80     1:14.32 (40.52)                                        
 24 Chang, Lawrence     15 GATE-MR              1:24.60    1:14.56        
                  35.31     1:14.56 (39.25)                                        
 25 Maida, Trevor W     14 HAA-MR               1:17.64    1:14.64        
                  35.56     1:14.64 (39.08)                                        
 26 Canner, James       15 LBA-MR               1:12.00    1:14.78        
                  35.26     1:14.78 (39.52)                                        
 27 Popescu, Alexander  15 LIE-MR               1:15.82    1:14.94        
                  35.37     1:14.94 (39.57)                                        
 28 Collins, Patrick E  16 WISC-MR              1:21.20    1:18.61        
                  37.73     1:18.61 (40.88)                                        
 29 Warren, Colin J     15 LIE-MR               1:17.65    1:18.99        
                  37.39     1:18.99 (41.60)                                        
 30 Mejia, Carlos       16 LBA-MR               1:17.00    1:19.21        
                  37.79     1:19.21 (41.42)                                        
 31 Manton, Bill F      16 Farmingdale-MR       1:17.71    1:19.28        
                  36.81     1:19.28 (42.47)                                        
 32 Chan, Conan T       16 CIY-MR               1:18.34    1:19.31        
                  37.59     1:19.31 (41.72)                                        
 33 Ziedalski, Michael  16 LIE-MR                    NT    1:19.54        
                  37.05     1:19.54 (42.49)                                        
 34 Duggan, Neil D      15 LIE-MR               1:27.26    1:22.26        
                  38.17     1:22.26 (44.09)                                        
 35 Quigley, Neil T     15 LIE-MR               1:25.68    1:22.95        
                  39.15     1:22.95 (43.80)                                        
 36 Seltenreich, Dane   16 LIE-MR               1:22.73    1:24.82        
                  39.90     1:24.82 (44.92)                                        
 37 Hammel, Brian W     15 LIE-MR                    NT    1:27.00        
                  41.45     1:27.00 (45.55)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lozano, Joseph      14 LIE-MR               2:16.03    2:13.73        
                  30.14     1:03.59 (33.45)     1:38.32 (34.73)     2:13.73 (35.41)
  2 DU, Jasper L        15 LIE-MR               2:26.50    2:23.15        
                  33.07     1:09.60 (36.53)     1:46.00 (36.40)     2:23.15 (37.15)
  3 Li, Kytoh           15 Bcny-MR              2:24.00    2:24.94        
                  33.06     1:10.39 (37.33)     1:48.45 (38.06)     2:24.94 (36.49)
  4 Sourial, Anthony K  14 LIE-MR               2:26.84    2:25.55        
                  34.33     1:11.11 (36.78)     1:48.30 (37.19)     2:25.55 (37.25)
  5 Crilly, Dennis J    17 LIE-MR               2:26.86    2:25.87        
                  33.67     1:10.30 (36.63)     1:47.61 (37.31)     2:25.87 (38.26)
  6 France, Brian M     17 GATE-MR              2:31.35    2:27.09        
                  33.13     1:10.17 (37.04)     1:48.21 (38.04)     2:27.09 (38.88)
  7 Kuo, Theodore       17 LIE-MR               2:38.98    2:30.11        
                  33.40     1:11.78 (38.38)     1:50.90 (39.12)     2:30.11 (39.21)
  8 Newell, Michael J   16 North Shore-MR       2:34.55    2:33.17        
                  34.85     1:13.49 (38.64)     1:52.72 (39.23)     2:33.17 (40.45)
  9 Alton, Shane        17 LBA-MR               2:36.44    2:33.78        
                  35.01     1:13.86 (38.85)     1:53.72 (39.86)     2:33.78 (40.06)
 10 Coleman, Gregory M  15 IA-MR                2:35.97    2:34.20        
                  34.31     1:14.42 (40.11)     1:54.77 (40.35)     2:34.20 (39.43)
 11 Ryan, Conor         15 UN-LI-MR                  NT    2:34.57        
                  33.96     1:12.84 (38.88)     1:53.44 (40.60)     2:34.57 (41.13)
 12 Stokes, Chris       16 LBA-MR               2:45.00    2:36.71        
                  33.87     1:13.59 (39.72)     1:55.71 (42.12)     2:36.71 (41.00)
 13 Canner, James       15 LBA-MR               2:35.77    2:37.66        
                  35.28     1:15.39 (40.11)     1:56.79 (41.40)     2:37.66 (40.87)
 14 Finnegan, Matthew   15 LIE-MR               2:38.78    2:39.74        
                  35.40     1:15.79 (40.39)     1:58.38 (42.59)     2:39.74 (41.36)
 15 LeGuyader, Travis   15 IA-MR                2:38.04    2:41.40        
                  35.80     1:17.54 (41.74)     1:59.24 (41.70)     2:41.40 (42.16)
 16 Popescu, Alexander  15 LIE-MR               2:44.14    2:41.56        
                  35.71     1:16.65 (40.94)     1:59.38 (42.73)     2:41.56 (42.18)
 17 Harris, Kristofer   15 Farmingdale-MR       2:44.58    2:48.59        
                  35.29     1:17.81 (42.52)     2:02.73 (44.92)     2:48.59 (45.86)
 18 Collins, Patrick E  16 WISC-MR              2:48.40    2:50.90        
                  38.24     1:21.81 (43.57)     2:06.93 (45.12)     2:50.90 (43.97)
 19 Penteck, Christoph  15 IA-MR                2:50.79    2:51.76        
                  36.93     1:20.97 (44.04)     2:07.81 (46.84)     2:51.76 (43.95)
 20 Duggan, Neil D      15 LIE-MR               3:06.75    2:54.72        
                  39.90     1:24.21 (44.31)     2:10.20 (45.99)     2:54.72 (44.52)
 21 Cascione, Anthony   16 LIE-MR               2:59.45    2:55.37        
                  38.62     1:23.33 (44.71)     2:10.73 (47.40)     2:55.37 (44.64)
 22 Aizawa, Shun        15 LIE-MR               2:40.90    2:55.49        
                  37.59     1:21.24 (43.65)     2:08.24 (47.00)     2:55.49 (47.25)
 23 Mejia, Carlos       16 LBA-MR               2:50.02    2:57.81        
                  38.41     1:22.56 (44.15)     2:09.37 (46.81)     2:57.81 (48.44)
 24 Sanghavi, Kavin D   15 LIE-MR               2:55.45    3:06.52        
                  45.10     1:33.74 (48.64)     2:21.41 (47.67)     3:06.52 (45.11)
 25 Lent, Connor        11 LBA-MR               3:18.87    3:16.21        
                  45.04     1:35.67 (50.63)     2:26.59 (50.92)     3:16.21 (49.62)
 26 Reddy, Sunil        15 LIE-MR               3:15.07    3:18.23        
                  44.76     1:34.63 (49.87)     2:26.44 (51.81)     3:18.23 (51.79)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuo, Theodore       17 LIE-MR                 53.82      53.97        
                  25.32       53.97 (28.65)                                        
  2 Chipev, Liuben C    17 North Shore-MR         54.28      54.80        
                  25.82       54.80 (28.98)                                        
  3 Kostelec, Nick      17 LIE-MR                 54.86      55.41        
                  25.55       55.41 (29.86)                                        
  4 Henry, Chase C      17 WISC-MR                57.61      55.52        
                  26.30       55.52 (29.22)                                        
  5 Kalinin, Alexei     16 Shy-Mr-MR              57.14      55.58        
                  25.76       55.58 (29.82)                                        
  6 Chung, Vernal R     17 GATE-MR                56.22      56.75        
                  26.49       56.75 (30.26)                                        
  7 Miou, Eric          14 Bcny-MR                56.80      56.83        
                  26.73       56.83 (30.10)                                        
  8 Gabalski, Jeremy Q  17 LIE-MR                 56.34      56.88        
                  26.12       56.88 (30.76)                                        
  9 Hillsberg, Matthew  17 IA-MR                  58.49      57.22        
                  26.58       57.22 (30.64)                                        
 10 Krackow, Max E      17 LIE-MR                 58.10      57.49        
                  26.69       57.49 (30.80)                                        
 11 McCalla, David      17 CIY-MR                 57.55      58.49        
                  27.85       58.49 (30.64)                                        
 12 Mullen, Matthew R   17 WISC-MR                58.18      59.23        
                  27.30       59.23 (31.93)                                        
 13 Lozano, Joseph      14 LIE-MR               1:00.11      59.42        
                  27.74       59.42 (31.68)                                        
 14 Penteck, Stephen    16 IA-MR                  58.45      59.81        
                  27.57       59.81 (32.24)                                        
 15 DU, Jasper L        15 LIE-MR                 59.82      59.83        
                  28.06       59.83 (31.77)                                        
 16 Turek-Herman, Josh  16 LIE-MR                 59.27      59.93        
                  27.71       59.93 (32.22)                                        
 17 Canner, James       15 LBA-MR                 59.87    1:00.09        
                  27.49     1:00.09 (32.60)                                        
 18 Elliot, Dan R       17 LIE-MR                 58.98    1:00.20        
                  27.34     1:00.20 (32.86)                                        
 19 Coleman, Gregory M  15 IA-MR                1:00.04    1:00.41        
                  28.58     1:00.41 (31.83)                                        
 20 Eller, Josh A       21 UN-MR                  57.00    1:00.57        
                  27.29     1:00.57 (33.28)                                        
 21 Sourial, Anthony K  14 LIE-MR               1:01.40    1:00.85        
                  28.49     1:00.85 (32.36)                                        
 22 Chow, Kevin         16 Bcny-MR              1:01.00    1:01.22        
                  28.24     1:01.22 (32.98)                                        
 23 Buschman, David A   17 WISC-MR                58.53    1:01.70        
                  27.51     1:01.70 (34.19)                                        
 24 Alton, Shane        17 LBA-MR               1:00.84    1:02.36        
                  28.53     1:02.36 (33.83)                                        
 25 Crilly, Dennis J    17 LIE-MR               1:01.79    1:02.37        
                  29.13     1:02.37 (33.24)                                        
 26 Armellino, Adam     17 LBA-MR               1:00.90    1:03.06        
                  27.90     1:03.06 (35.16)                                        
 27 Maida, Travis M     15 HAA-MR               1:05.62    1:03.81        
                  29.18     1:03.81 (34.63)                                        
 28 Cahn, Robert        15 LIE-MR               1:03.51    1:03.87        
                  30.28     1:03.87 (33.59)                                        
 29 Wu, Wesley          15 LIE-MR               1:04.00    1:03.90        
                  29.48     1:03.90 (34.42)                                        
 30 Penteck, Christoph  15 IA-MR                1:03.84    1:03.93        
                  29.01     1:03.93 (34.92)                                        
 31 Chang, Lawrence     15 GATE-MR              1:05.15    1:04.54        
                  30.59     1:04.54 (33.95)                                        
 32 Manton, Bill F      16 Farmingdale-MR       1:14.50    1:04.86        
                  30.02     1:04.86 (34.84)                                        
 33 Newell, Michael J   16 North Shore-MR       1:07.38    1:05.22        
                  29.85     1:05.22 (35.37)                                        
 34 Vatsia, Sohrab K    16 LIE-MR               1:02.80    1:05.31        
                  30.01     1:05.31 (35.30)                                        
 35 Shi, David          15 CIY-MR               1:03.51    1:05.51        
                  30.04     1:05.51 (35.47)                                        
 36 Finnegan, Matthew   15 LIE-MR               1:06.41    1:05.87        
                  30.13     1:05.87 (35.74)                                        
 37 Warren, Colin J     15 LIE-MR               1:06.41    1:06.69        
                  32.13     1:06.69 (34.56)                                        
 38 McKelvey, Ryan P    15 LIE-MR               1:06.42    1:06.73        
                  30.56     1:06.73 (36.17)                                        
 39 Chan, Conan T       16 CIY-MR               1:10.90    1:08.91        
                  32.08     1:08.91 (36.83)                                        
 40 Quigley, Neil T     15 LIE-MR               1:10.09    1:10.05        
                  31.88     1:10.05 (38.17)                                        
 41 Wang, Tommy         15 LIE-MR               1:08.21    1:10.10        
                  32.00     1:10.10 (38.10)                                        
 42 Cascione, Anthony   16 LIE-MR               1:14.72    1:10.44        
                  32.42     1:10.44 (38.02)                                        
 43 Guirgis, Nick E     16 North Shore-MR       1:10.45    1:11.16        
                  32.45     1:11.16 (38.71)                                        
 44 Harris, Kristofer   15 Farmingdale-MR       1:14.48    1:14.96        
                  33.31     1:14.96 (41.65)                                        
 45 Seltenreich, Dane   16 LIE-MR               1:11.24    1:15.03        
                  32.45     1:15.03 (42.58)                                        
 46 Maida, Troy A       12 HAA-MR               1:18.95    1:15.40        
                  35.71     1:15.40 (39.69)                                        
 47 Harrington, Dylan   10 LBA-MR               1:23.47    1:18.50        
                  36.35     1:18.50 (42.15)                                        
 -- Gak, Milos M        16 RI Marlins-MR          59.28         DQ        
                  27.37          DQ (32.28)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuo, Theodore       17 LIE-MR               1:58.50    1:58.86        
                  26.80       56.85 (30.05)     1:27.61 (30.76)     1:58.86 (31.25)
  2 Murphy, Thomas P    17 LIE-MR               2:03.94    2:01.17        
                  26.63       57.23 (30.60)     1:28.54 (31.31)     2:01.17 (32.63)
  3 Chipev, Liuben C    17 North Shore-MR       1:58.43    2:03.89        
                  27.41       58.45 (31.04)     1:30.51 (32.06)     2:03.89 (33.38)
  4 Henry, Chase C      17 WISC-MR              2:08.34    2:06.48        
                  28.21       59.33 (31.12)     1:32.47 (33.14)     2:06.48 (34.01)
  5 Turek-Herman, Josh  16 LIE-MR               2:11.60    2:09.30        
                  28.46     1:00.60 (32.14)     1:34.13 (33.53)     2:09.30 (35.17)
  6 Chung, Vernal R     17 GATE-MR                   NT    2:10.62        
                  27.74     1:00.09 (32.35)     1:33.49 (33.40)     2:10.62 (37.13)
  7 Hillsberg, Matthew  17 IA-MR                2:30.01    2:11.58        
                  27.79     1:00.78 (32.99)     1:35.64 (34.86)     2:11.58 (35.94)
  8 Penteck, Stephen    16 IA-MR                2:13.26    2:12.92        
                  28.96     1:02.39 (33.43)     1:37.64 (35.25)     2:12.92 (35.28)
  9 Sourial, Anthony K  14 LIE-MR               2:15.76    2:13.11        
                  29.27     1:03.04 (33.77)     1:38.26 (35.22)     2:13.11 (34.85)
 10 DU, Jasper L        15 LIE-MR               2:18.19    2:15.25        
                  29.13     1:02.16 (33.03)     1:37.58 (35.42)     2:15.25 (37.67)
 11 Cahn, Robert        15 LIE-MR               2:18.12    2:17.85        
                  31.36     1:06.49 (35.13)     1:42.74 (36.25)     2:17.85 (35.11)
 12 Mullen, Matthew R   17 WISC-MR              2:13.56    2:19.05        
                  29.04     1:03.20 (34.16)     1:40.14 (36.94)     2:19.05 (38.91)
 13 Newell, Michael J   16 North Shore-MR       2:32.82    2:20.08        
                  29.27     1:04.10 (34.83)     1:41.94 (37.84)     2:20.08 (38.14)
 14 Stoski, Nicholas    15 UN-MR                2:20.64    2:22.81        
                  30.05     1:06.11 (36.06)     1:44.23 (38.12)     2:22.81 (38.58)
 15 McCarthy, Michael   12 LBA-MR               2:30.94    2:23.77        
                  32.22     1:09.12 (36.90)     1:46.94 (37.82)     2:23.77 (36.83)
 16 Muller, Thomas R    16 North Shore-MR       2:16.60    2:27.99        
                  31.00     1:07.18 (36.18)     1:46.97 (39.79)     2:27.99 (41.02)
 17 McKelvey, Ryan P    15 LIE-MR               2:28.76    2:30.12        
                  31.10     1:08.74 (37.64)     1:49.09 (40.35)     2:30.12 (41.03)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lozano, Joseph      14 LIE-MR               2:05.71    2:04.96        
                  28.22     1:01.09 (32.87)     1:35.74 (34.65)     2:04.96 (29.22)
  2 Kuo, Theodore       17 LIE-MR               2:05.57    2:05.32        
                  25.68       58.68 (33.00)     1:37.21 (38.53)     2:05.32 (28.11)
  3 Kilgallen, Patrick  16 LBA-MR               2:10.00    2:07.27        
                  27.28       59.98 (32.70)     1:38.34 (38.36)     2:07.27 (28.93)
  4 Krackow, Max E      17 LIE-MR               2:11.57    2:09.51        
                  27.62     1:01.27 (33.65)     1:39.64 (38.37)     2:09.51 (29.87)
  5 DU, Jasper L        15 LIE-MR               2:13.24    2:09.86        
                  28.59     1:02.92 (34.33)     1:40.19 (37.27)     2:09.86 (29.67)
  6 Hillsberg, Matthew  17 IA-MR                2:13.94    2:11.67        
                  27.34     1:02.04 (34.70)     1:42.07 (40.03)     2:11.67 (29.60)
  7 Henry, Chase C      17 WISC-MR              2:10.89    2:11.76        
                  26.74     1:01.81 (35.07)     1:42.49 (40.68)     2:11.76 (29.27)
  8 Gabalski, Jeremy Q  17 LIE-MR               2:17.96    2:12.00        
                  27.82     1:02.26 (34.44)     1:40.63 (38.37)     2:12.00 (31.37)
  9 Stoski, Nicholas    15 UN-MR                2:08.03    2:12.19        
                  29.04     1:04.86 (35.82)     1:41.51 (36.65)     2:12.19 (30.68)
 10 Penteck, Stephen    16 IA-MR                2:07.00    2:12.22        
                  27.47     1:00.85 (33.38)     1:41.70 (40.85)     2:12.22 (30.52)
 11 Sourial, Anthony K  14 LIE-MR               2:13.22    2:12.73        
                  28.83     1:03.80 (34.97)     1:42.50 (38.70)     2:12.73 (30.23)
 12 Elliot, Dan R       17 LIE-MR               2:07.90    2:13.38        
                  28.45     1:03.63 (35.18)     1:43.26 (39.63)     2:13.38 (30.12)
 13 Chung, Vernal R     17 GATE-MR              2:11.82    2:14.03        
                  26.83     1:02.54 (35.71)     1:43.61 (41.07)     2:14.03 (30.42)
 14 Coleman, Gregory M  15 IA-MR                2:12.70    2:14.05        
                  28.70     1:02.50 (33.80)     1:43.65 (41.15)     2:14.05 (30.40)
 15 Kalinin, Alexei     16 Shy-Mr-MR            2:17.38    2:14.27        
                  26.82     1:01.28 (34.46)     1:43.80 (42.52)     2:14.27 (30.47)
 16 Finnegan, Matthew   15 LIE-MR               2:16.85    2:14.29        
                  29.85     1:05.56 (35.71)     1:44.95 (39.39)     2:14.29 (29.34)
 17 O'Meara, James      16 LBA-MR               2:16.29    2:15.15        
                  30.54     1:04.21 (33.67)     1:44.78 (40.57)     2:15.15 (30.37)
 18 Popescu, Alexander  15 LIE-MR               2:19.33    2:16.00        
                  28.99     1:01.84 (32.85)     1:44.53 (42.69)     2:16.00 (31.47)
 19 Newell, Michael J   16 North Shore-MR       2:13.74    2:16.26        
                  29.63     1:04.46 (34.83)     1:45.88 (41.42)     2:16.26 (30.38)
 20 Crilly, Dennis J    17 LIE-MR               2:15.45    2:17.23        
                  30.04     1:07.05 (37.01)     1:46.13 (39.08)     2:17.23 (31.10)
 21 Maida, Travis M     15 HAA-MR               2:20.86    2:18.21        
                  29.22     1:05.14 (35.92)     1:45.89 (40.75)     2:18.21 (32.32)
 22 Chang, Lawrence     15 GATE-MR              2:18.43    2:18.82        
                  29.84     1:05.04 (35.20)     1:46.50 (41.46)     2:18.82 (32.32)
 23 Eller, Josh A       21 UN-MR                2:10.00    2:19.05        
                  27.43     1:02.00 (34.57)     1:45.09 (43.09)     2:19.05 (33.96)
 24 Penteck, Christoph  15 IA-MR                2:14.88    2:19.07        
                  29.03     1:03.43 (34.40)     1:47.57 (44.14)     2:19.07 (31.50)
 25 McCalla, David      17 CIY-MR               2:26.37    2:19.63        
                  28.26     1:04.66 (36.40)     1:46.75 (42.09)     2:19.63 (32.88)
 26 Armellino, Adam     17 LBA-MR               2:16.03    2:20.00        
                  30.62     1:06.90 (36.28)     1:49.38 (42.48)     2:20.00 (30.62)
 27 Alton, Shane        17 LBA-MR               2:17.67    2:20.54        
                  29.25     1:06.74 (37.49)     1:47.35 (40.61)     2:20.54 (33.19)
 28 McKelvey, Ryan P    15 LIE-MR               2:24.73    2:20.96        
                  30.89     1:06.58 (35.69)     1:51.26 (44.68)     2:20.96 (29.70)
 29 Carey, Craig        16 LBA-MR               2:25.04    2:21.06        
                  30.95     1:06.13 (35.18)     1:49.96 (43.83)     2:21.06 (31.10)
 30 Buschman, David A   17 WISC-MR              2:21.24    2:21.54        
                  27.35     1:06.05 (38.70)     1:50.40 (44.35)     2:21.54 (31.14)
 31 Ryan, Conor         15 UN-LI-MR                  NT    2:22.05        
                  30.21     1:06.00 (35.79)     1:48.52 (42.52)     2:22.05 (33.53)
 32 Shi, David          15 CIY-MR               2:23.13    2:22.08        
                  28.70     1:06.31 (37.61)     1:48.43 (42.12)     2:22.08 (33.65)
 33 Mullen, Matthew R   17 WISC-MR              2:18.59    2:22.39        
                  27.75     1:05.21 (37.46)     1:50.11 (44.90)     2:22.39 (32.28)
 34 Stokes, Chris       16 LBA-MR               2:40.00    2:25.26        
                  30.73     1:09.12 (38.39)     1:50.94 (41.82)     2:25.26 (34.32)
 35 France, Brian M     17 GATE-MR              2:24.73    2:25.65        
                  31.88     1:09.57 (37.69)     1:49.55 (39.98)     2:25.65 (36.10)
 36 Enzinger, Adam J    16 Sachem-MR                 NT    2:25.66        
                  32.21     1:08.72 (36.51)     1:50.75 (42.03)     2:25.66 (34.91)
 37 Finnegan, Daniel P  15 LIE-MR               2:19.80    2:26.10        
                  31.99     1:10.86 (38.87)     1:54.09 (43.23)     2:26.10 (32.01)
 38 Mejia, Carlos       16 LBA-MR               2:20.18    2:26.67        
                  31.30     1:07.52 (36.22)     1:53.26 (45.74)     2:26.67 (33.41)
 39 Maida, Trevor W     14 HAA-MR               2:30.65    2:26.91        
                  32.48     1:08.79 (36.31)     1:52.85 (44.06)     2:26.91 (34.06)
 40 Cahn, Robert        15 LIE-MR               2:23.13    2:26.94        
                  30.55     1:08.54 (37.99)     1:54.89 (46.35)     2:26.94 (32.05)
 41 Ziedalski, Michael  16 LIE-MR               2:31.39    2:27.65        
                  30.64     1:06.64 (36.00)     1:52.10 (45.46)     2:27.65 (35.55)
 42 Cascione, Anthony   16 LIE-MR               2:29.50    2:31.40        
                  31.84     1:08.58 (36.74)     1:56.96 (48.38)     2:31.40 (34.44)
 43 Chan, Conan T       16 CIY-MR               2:31.18    2:31.62        
                  31.48     1:10.52 (39.04)     1:56.39 (45.87)     2:31.62 (35.23)
 44 Collins, Patrick E  16 WISC-MR              2:41.30    2:33.43        
                  34.06     1:12.87 (38.81)     1:58.64 (45.77)     2:33.43 (34.79)
 45 Guirgis, Nick E     16 North Shore-MR       2:35.19    2:36.20        
                  33.10     1:13.76 (40.66)     2:02.33 (48.57)     2:36.20 (33.87)
 46 Duggan, Neil D      15 LIE-MR               2:55.45    2:43.00        
                  34.91     1:17.74 (42.83)     2:05.59 (47.85)     2:43.00 (37.41)
 47 Seltenreich, Dane   16 LIE-MR               2:41.04    2:46.01        
                  32.60     1:13.81 (41.21)     2:04.52 (50.71)     2:46.01 (41.49)
 48 Maida, Troy A       12 HAA-MR               2:50.45    2:48.95        
                  36.91     1:16.55 (39.64)     2:11.64 (55.09)     2:48.95 (37.31)