Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
         MR 2010 LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet - 10/22/2010 to 10/24/2010          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eguchi, Nadia N     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.45      29.20        
  2 LI, Sandra          10 UN-LI-MR               29.59      29.22        
  3 Irwin, Amanda P     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.55      29.32        
  4 Cassell, Sigrid G   10 LIE-MR                 31.95      30.01        
  5 Pompay, Melody R    10 LIE-MR                 31.21      30.43        
  6 Freund, Jessica N   10 Sachem-MR              31.19      30.75        
  7 Corcoran, Annabell  10 UN-LI-MR               31.29      30.82        
  8 Stepanek, Chloe M    8 HYB-MR                 34.91      31.78        
  9 Ostensen, Sara      10 WAC-MR                 32.51      32.10        
 10 Boccio, Ashley A    10 LIE-MR                 36.00      32.13        
 11 Walsh, Elizabeth A  10 LIE-MR                    NT      32.23        
 12 Flagiello, Olivia   10 WAC-MR                 33.81      32.39        
 13 Mattutat, Gabriell  10 HYB-MR                 36.18      32.52        
 14 Zloklikovits, Kris  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.41      32.69        
 15 Fisher, Jocelyn      9 Sachem-MR              34.16      32.77        
 16 Ryan, Emily R       10 LIND-MR                33.86      32.84        
 17 Flagiello, Mia      10 WAC-MR                 34.69      32.88        
 18 Salcedo, Bianca M   10 Unattached             37.88      33.16        
 19 Ortof, Natalie R    10 LIE-MR                 35.13      33.23        
 20 Wetherbee, Hailey    9 IA-MR                  34.96      33.29        
 21 Meringolo, Gabriel  10 LIE-MR                 36.15      33.46        
 22 Kraff, Allyson R     9 LIE-MR                 35.16      33.53        
 23 Gormley, Isabel G    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.43      33.75        
 24 Huie, Jody          10 FLY-MR                 40.00      34.24        
 25 Thomas, Mackenzie    8 IA-MR                  34.75      34.32        
 26 Kuester, Garrity A  10 LIE-MR                 34.32      34.63        
 27 Reiter, Stephanie   10 FLY-MR                 36.65      34.89        
 28 Hunt, Abigail J     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.36      34.91        
 29 McLoughlin, Molly   10 LIE-MR                    NT      34.94        
 30 Ahmed, Emily         8 Sachem-MR              39.31      35.07        
 31 Nyquist, Hannah M    9 WAC-MR                 39.21      35.48        
 32 Callaghan, Alexa    10 UN-WA-MR             1:00.00      35.66        
 33 Price, Kacie A      10 LIE-MR                 39.59      35.69        
 34 Casement, Rachelle   9 Farmingdale-MR         40.58      35.98        
 35 Nasti, Amanda M      9 LIND-MR                40.99      36.57        
 36 Fan, Catherine       8 FLY-MR                 41.16      36.65        
 37 Bailin, Hannah       9 HYB-MR                 39.73      36.70        
 38 Rappaport, Caitlin   9 LIE-MR                    NT      36.72        
 39 Wang, Kathryn        8 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.01      36.73        
 40 Riley, Emma          9 HYB-MR                 41.02      36.96        
 41 Tartakovsky, Sonia   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.91      36.97        
 42 Wilkins, Hazel S     8 LIE-MR                 38.25      37.19        
 43 Profeta, Noelle C    8 IA-MR                  37.02      37.30        
 44 Grzywna, Gabriela   10 FLY-MR                 40.05      37.40        
 45 O'Halloran, Erin K  10 IA-MR                  40.81      37.90        
 46 Lagattolla, Emma G   9 IA-MR                  38.14      38.20        
 47 Babel, Kristen M     9 LIE-MR                 45.09      38.23        
 48 Rubenzahl, Rachel    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.17      38.25        
 49 Abbas, Rewan        10 WAC-MR                 45.47      38.37        
 50 Scanlon, Kathleen    8 HYB-MR                 53.60      38.51        
 51 Zarmakoupis, Vicky   9 Bcny-MR                38.00      38.52        
 52 Costello, Katie     10 HYB-MR                 40.75      38.56        
 53 Cannatella, Maggie  10 LIE-MR                 44.84      38.58        
 54 Lu, Helen           10 FLY-MR                 39.82      38.74        
 55 Thomas, Laura E      9 FLY-MR                 41.54      38.75        
 56 Starkey, Brooke      9 HYB-MR                 41.44      38.83        
 57 Choa, Kristina       9 LIE-MR                 41.00      39.12        
 58 Gonzalez, Caitlyn   10 IA-MR                  44.52      39.22        
 59 wei, wei             8 UN-AB-MR               37.00      39.32        
 60 Murphy, Caitlin E    9 LIE-MR                 43.18      39.35        
 61 Donnelly, Megan H    9 IA-MR                  40.64      39.76        
 62 Shashaty, Kasey      8 WAC-MR                 44.18      39.78        
 62 Greenberg, Elana     8 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.00      39.78        
 64 Bianchi, Caitlin M  10 LIE-MR                 43.12      39.80        
 65 Goodstone, Zoe K     9 UN-LI-MR                  NT      39.98        
 66 Liebowitz, Arianna   9 LIND-MR                44.26      40.09        
 67 Corridon, Delia E    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.84      40.49        
 68 Brereton, Hailey    10 WAC-MR               1:00.00      40.58        
 69 Guo, Eva J           9 LIE-MR                 43.86      40.65        
 70 O'Brien, Meghan      8 HYB-MR                 45.83      40.73        
 71 Courtney, Julia M    9 FLY-MR                 43.00      41.31        
 72 Moss, Rachel L      10 LIE-MR                    NT      41.72        
 73 Bolster, Nora F      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.27      42.07        
 74 Mack, Gretchen       9 HYB-MR                 46.97      42.11        
 75 Muzinic, Devin E     9 LIE-MR                    NT      42.48        
 76 Ogden, Coco B        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.73      42.60        
 77 Rinaldi, Emily K     9 WAC-MR                 48.35      42.84        
 78 Reynoso, Jennifer    7 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.53      42.86        
 79 Comerford, Delany   10 LIE-MR                 46.40      43.10        
 80 Croutier, Kerri L    9 LIE-MR                 45.40      43.21        
 80 Barnes, Selina J     9 LIE-MR                    NT      43.21        
 82 Lagattolla, Avery   10 IA-MR                  40.63      43.30        
 83 Hedvat, Alexis S     8 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.73      43.66        
 84 Camacho, Kaitlin G   9 LIE-MR                 45.21      43.70        
 85 Cassell, Gretel      6 LIE-MR                 47.27      43.79        
 86 Bice, Casey C        7 LIE-MR                 46.34      44.05        
 87 Vallebuona, Emma    10 WAC-MR                 55.00      44.23        
 88 Taitz, Phoebe J     10 IA-MR                  47.73      44.24        
 89 Griskie, Chloe       7 HYB-MR                 50.21      44.28        
 90 Callahan, Katherin   9 LIE-MR                    NT      44.73        
 91 Valdes, Olivia       8 WAC-MR                 51.69      44.74        
 92 Murphy, Erin C       8 LIE-MR                 47.73      44.96        
 93 Herling, Shelby      8 HYB-MR                 50.40      44.99        
 94 Walsh, Stephanie M   8 LIE-MR                    NT      45.16        
 95 Bonvissuto, Mia D    8 LIE-MR                    NT      45.38        
 96 Meehan, Natalie     10 HYB-MR                 46.23      45.76        
 97 Perez, Meadow A      9 LIE-MR                    NT      45.78        
 98 McGowan, Sofia M     8 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.84      45.84        
 99 Quilty, Sarah G      9 LIE-MR                    NT      45.97        
100 Farrell, Emma T     10 LIE-MR                 48.04      46.38        
101 Lew, Katie G         7 LIE-MR                    NT      46.57        
102 Patel, Saachi N      8 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.63      47.25        
103 Safovich, Agnessa    6 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.00      47.56        
104 Kermanshah, Deba     8 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.35      47.64        
105 Briger, Emma L       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.28      48.18        
106 DuFord, Oliva P      8 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.00      48.38        
107 Alexander, Amber A   8 LIE-MR                    NT      48.72        
108 Pennington, Caroli   7 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.00      48.78        
109 Chen, Kira           6 Bcny-MR                52.00      48.96        
110 Pompay, Arabella F   6 LIE-MR                    NT      49.84        
111 Parise, Liliana E    8 LIE-MR                    NT      50.23        
112 Legret, Morgan       7 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.00      53.24        
113 Logler, Maggie E     8 LIE-MR                    NT      54.13        
114 Schwetz, Danielle    9 LIE-MR                    NT      54.59        
115 Boccio, Sophia I     7 LIE-MR                    NT      54.66        
116 Sadowski, Maura      6 WAC-MR               1:00.00      55.83        
117 Scala, Claudia C     8 LIE-MR                    NT      56.51        
118 Horacek, Julia E     7 LIE-MR                    NT      56.78        
119 Atassi, Emily        7 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:00.91        
120 Greco, Jane          6 HYB-MR               1:02.31    1:04.97        
121 Durand, Lauren E    10 LIE-MR                    NT    1:08.23        
122 D'Amelio, Nicole A   7 LIE-MR                    NT    1:20.99        
123 Bongiorno, Sophia    7 HYB-MR               1:10.00    1:27.88        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eguchi, Nadia N     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.56    1:01.96        
                  29.78     1:01.96 (32.18)                                        
  2 Irwin, Amanda P     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.47    1:04.53        
                  30.38     1:04.53 (34.15)                                        
  3 LI, Sandra          10 UN-LI-MR             1:08.69    1:05.45        
                  31.57     1:05.45 (33.88)                                        
  4 Cassell, Sigrid G   10 LIE-MR               1:10.72    1:06.89        
                  32.06     1:06.89 (34.83)                                        
  5 Corcoran, Annabell  10 UN-LI-MR             1:09.18    1:07.13        
                  32.78     1:07.13 (34.35)                                        
  6 Weissman, Emily T   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.36    1:07.52        
                  32.69     1:07.52 (34.83)                                        
  7 Pompay, Melody R    10 LIE-MR               1:08.02    1:08.25        
                  32.79     1:08.25 (35.46)                                        
  8 Walsh, Elizabeth A  10 LIE-MR                    NT    1:10.05        
                  33.52     1:10.05 (36.53)                                        
  9 Ostensen, Sara      10 WAC-MR               1:12.32    1:10.61        
                  33.80     1:10.61 (36.81)                                        
 10 Stepanek, Chloe M    8 HYB-MR               1:16.44    1:10.94        
                  33.41     1:10.94 (37.53)                                        
 11 Zloklikovits, Kris  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.70    1:11.86        
                  33.88     1:11.86 (37.98)                                        
 12 Kelly, Rose E       10 LIE-MR               1:25.22    1:12.14        
                  34.05     1:12.14 (38.09)                                        
 13 Ryan, Emily R       10 LIND-MR              1:13.57    1:12.37        
                  35.03     1:12.37 (37.34)                                        
 14 Boccio, Ashley A    10 LIE-MR               1:20.35    1:12.67        
                  34.18     1:12.67 (38.49)                                        
 15 Mattutat, Gabriell  10 HYB-MR               1:27.52    1:13.34        
                  34.56     1:13.34 (38.78)                                        
 16 Meringolo, Gabriel  10 LIE-MR               1:20.81    1:14.02        
                  34.72     1:14.02 (39.30)                                        
 17 Pasion, Valerie B   10 UN-LI-MR                  NT    1:14.46        
                  34.93     1:14.46 (39.53)                                        
 18 Gormley, Isabel G    8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.92    1:15.65        
                  34.57     1:15.65 (41.08)                                        
 19 Fisher, Jocelyn      9 Sachem-MR            1:21.55    1:16.04        
                  35.13     1:16.04 (40.91)                                        
 20 Maggio, Amelia A    10 LIE-MR               1:16.14    1:16.51        
                  37.50     1:16.51 (39.01)                                        
 21 Nasti, Amanda M      9 LIND-MR              1:28.99    1:16.99        
                  36.44     1:16.99 (40.55)                                        
 22 Ortof, Natalie R    10 LIE-MR               1:20.64    1:17.70        
                  36.91     1:17.70 (40.79)                                        
 23 Salcedo, Bianca M   10 Unattached           1:21.48    1:17.78        
                  35.88     1:17.78 (41.90)                                        
 24 Kraff, Allyson R     9 LIE-MR               1:18.15    1:17.94        
                  36.74     1:17.94 (41.20)                                        
 25 Beckmann, Julia R   10 LIE-MR               1:27.32    1:18.14        
                  37.88     1:18.14 (40.26)                                        
 26 Ionescu, Frederika  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.99    1:18.35        
                  35.94     1:18.35 (42.41)                                        
 27 McLoughlin, Molly   10 LIE-MR                    NT    1:18.81        
                  37.60     1:18.81 (41.21)                                        
 28 Giordano, Colleen   10 LIND-MR              1:20.53    1:19.36        
 29 Kuester, Garrity A  10 LIE-MR               1:23.82    1:20.37        
 30 Casement, Rachelle   9 Farmingdale-MR       1:33.01    1:20.64        
                  37.23     1:20.64 (43.41)                                        
 31 Thomas, Mackenzie    8 IA-MR                1:19.89    1:20.67        
                  38.79     1:20.67 (41.88)                                        
 32 Lee, Lauren D       10 LIE-MR               1:23.23    1:21.27        
                  39.24     1:21.27 (42.03)                                        
 33 Hunt, Abigail J     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.91    1:21.51        
                  39.86     1:21.51 (41.65)                                        
 34 Wilkins, Hazel S     8 LIE-MR               1:26.77    1:21.97        
                  37.81     1:21.97 (44.16)                                        
 35 Wang, Kathryn        8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.00    1:22.63        
                  38.76     1:22.63 (43.87)                                        
 36 Callaghan, Alexa    10 UN-WA-MR             1:41.79    1:22.69        
                  38.37     1:22.69 (44.32)                                        
 37 Nyquist, Hannah M    9 WAC-MR               1:31.93    1:23.23        
                  39.03     1:23.23 (44.20)                                        
 38 Hughes, Nicole G     9 LIE-MR               1:34.70    1:24.03        
                  39.86     1:24.03 (44.17)                                        
 39 Bridgman, Kathleen  10 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:24.50        
                  39.95     1:24.50 (44.55)                                        
 40 wei, wei             8 UN-AB-MR             1:25.00    1:24.88        
                  39.96     1:24.88 (44.92)                                        
 41 Dauchez, Alice M     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.85    1:25.15        
                  39.97     1:25.15 (45.18)                                        
 42 Christie, Ryann     10 WAC-MR               1:22.17    1:25.50        
                  40.04     1:25.50 (45.46)                                        
 43 Costello, Katie     10 HYB-MR               1:38.77    1:25.92        
                  41.22     1:25.92 (44.70)                                        
 44 Price, Kacie A      10 LIE-MR               1:31.68    1:26.66        
                  38.97     1:26.66 (47.69)                                        
 45 Zarmakoupis, Vicky   9 Bcny-MR              1:27.00    1:26.96        
                  41.58     1:26.96 (45.38)                                        
 46 Meringolo, Olivia    8 LIE-MR               1:32.00    1:27.12        
                  39.89     1:27.12 (47.23)                                        
 47 Gonzalez, Caitlyn   10 IA-MR                1:38.97    1:27.19        
                  38.60     1:27.19 (48.59)                                        
 48 Profeta, Noelle C    8 IA-MR                1:28.03    1:27.51        
                  40.13     1:27.51 (47.38)                                        
 49 Starkey, Brooke      9 HYB-MR               1:37.46    1:28.03        
                  40.23     1:28.03 (47.80)                                        
 50 Liebowitz, Arianna   9 LIND-MR              1:46.51    1:28.85        
                  42.20     1:28.85 (46.65)                                        
 51 Rappaport, Caitlin   9 LIE-MR                    NT    1:28.91        
                  39.68     1:28.91 (49.23)                                        
 52 Van Tassell, Victo   9 WAC-MR               1:38.83    1:28.97        
                  41.74     1:28.97 (47.23)                                        
 53 Shashaty, Kasey      8 WAC-MR               1:47.60    1:29.15        
 54 Eng, Lauren *        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.61    1:29.66        
                  40.10     1:29.66 (49.56)                                        
 55 Cannatella, Maggie  10 LIE-MR               1:37.88    1:29.77        
                  41.82     1:29.77 (47.95)                                        
 56 Lagattolla, Emma G   9 IA-MR                1:33.67    1:29.85        
                  41.19     1:29.85 (48.66)                                        
 57 Greenberg, Elana     8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:48.00    1:29.98        
                  42.43     1:29.98 (47.55)                                        
 58 Choa, Kristina       9 LIE-MR               1:30.09    1:30.01        
                  41.88     1:30.01 (48.13)                                        
 59 Bolster, Nora F      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.39    1:31.11        
                  42.61     1:31.11 (48.50)                                        
 60 Scanlon, Kathleen    8 HYB-MR               1:44.01    1:31.32        
                  43.11     1:31.32 (48.21)                                        
 61 Riley, Emma          9 HYB-MR               1:38.88    1:31.67        
                  43.39     1:31.67 (48.28)                                        
 62 Muzinic, Devin E     9 LIE-MR                    NT    1:32.06        
                  41.94     1:32.06 (50.12)                                        
 63 Matossian, Carolin   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.10    1:32.19        
                  44.08     1:32.19 (48.11)                                        
 64 Merenda, Lindsay     9 LIE-MR               1:47.15    1:32.61        
                  42.20     1:32.61 (50.41)                                        
 65 Guo, Eva J           9 LIE-MR               1:39.87    1:33.35        
                  43.30     1:33.35 (50.05)                                        
 66 Brereton, Hailey    10 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:33.58        
                  43.79     1:33.58 (49.79)                                        
 67 Abbas, Rewan        10 WAC-MR               1:43.34    1:33.60        
                  44.49     1:33.60 (49.11)                                        
 68 O'Brien, Meghan      8 HYB-MR               1:43.12    1:33.95        
                  44.32     1:33.95 (49.63)                                        
 69 Jhong, Sara          8 LIE-MR                    NT    1:34.91        
                  42.33     1:34.91 (52.58)                                        
 70 Meehan, Natalie     10 HYB-MR               1:45.59    1:35.04        
                  45.72     1:35.04 (49.32)                                        
 71 Griskie, Chloe       7 HYB-MR               2:01.33    1:35.61        
                  44.34     1:35.61 (51.27)                                        
 72 Boyd, Emma           9 WAC-MR               1:37.81    1:35.62        
                  44.72     1:35.62 (50.90)                                        
 73 Cassell, Gretel      6 LIE-MR               1:55.97    1:36.09        
                  42.20     1:36.09 (53.89)                                        
 74 Murphy, Caitlin E    9 LIE-MR               1:42.78    1:36.94        
                  44.63     1:36.94 (52.31)                                        
 75 Croutier, Kerri L    9 LIE-MR               1:40.18    1:37.14        
                  44.55     1:37.14 (52.59)                                        
 76 Rorech, Jacey        9 LIE-MR               1:47.90    1:37.29        
                  42.00     1:37.29 (55.29)                                        
 77 Dooley, Olivia       9 LIE-MR               1:47.73    1:37.48        
                  42.30     1:37.48 (55.18)                                        
 78 Bice, Casey C        7 LIE-MR               1:50.94    1:37.49        
                  44.50     1:37.49 (52.99)                                        
 79 Mack, Gretchen       9 HYB-MR               1:37.21    1:37.58        
                  44.76     1:37.58 (52.82)                                        
 80 DiSpigna, Francesc   9 HYB-MR               2:00.00    1:38.04        
                  45.13     1:38.04 (52.91)                                        
 81 Albanese, Alexa     10 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:39.23        
                  45.03     1:39.23 (54.20)                                        
 82 Rinaldi, Emily K     9 WAC-MR               1:39.16    1:39.44        
                  47.18     1:39.44 (52.26)                                        
 83 Moss, Rachel L      10 LIE-MR               1:35.00    1:39.58        
                  44.71     1:39.58 (54.87)                                        
 84 Hedvat, Alexis S     8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.00    1:39.62        
                  47.71     1:39.62 (51.91)                                        
 85 Vallebuona, Emma    10 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:39.97        
                  47.03     1:39.97 (52.94)                                        
 86 Lagattolla, Avery   10 IA-MR                1:30.81    1:40.25        
                  46.78     1:40.25 (53.47)                                        
 87 Walsh, Fiona M       8 LIE-MR                    NT    1:40.35        
                  44.31     1:40.35 (56.04)                                        
 88 Murphy, Erin C       8 LIE-MR               1:54.88    1:42.11        
                  47.77     1:42.11 (54.34)                                        
 89 Chen, Kira           6 Bcny-MR              1:55.00    1:43.09        
                  48.56     1:43.09 (54.53)                                        
 90 Nyquist, Hailey E    7 WAC-MR               2:08.41    1:43.67        
                  47.66     1:43.67 (56.01)                                        
 90 Bonvissuto, Mia D    8 LIE-MR                    NT    1:43.67        
                  46.96     1:43.67 (56.71)                                        
 92 Barnes, Selina J     9 LIE-MR                    NT    1:44.03        
                  46.36     1:44.03 (57.67)                                        
 93 Perez, Meadow A      9 LIE-MR                    NT    1:44.77        
                  48.46     1:44.77 (56.31)                                        
 94 Taitz, Phoebe J     10 IA-MR                1:55.27    1:44.99        
                  46.87     1:44.99 (58.12)                                        
 95 Farrell, Emma T     10 LIE-MR               1:53.39    1:46.19        
                  49.58     1:46.19 (56.61)                                        
 96 Walsh, Stephanie M   8 LIE-MR                    NT    1:46.74        
                  50.03     1:46.74 (56.71)                                        
 97 McGowan, Sofia M     8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.00    1:46.87        
                  48.56     1:46.87 (58.31)                                        
 98 Pompay, Arabella F   6 LIE-MR                    NT    1:49.99        
                  49.94   1:49.99 (1:00.05)                                        
 99 Quilty, Sarah G      9 LIE-MR                    NT    1:51.27        
                  51.42     1:51.27 (59.85)                                        
100 Mujaj, Teuta         8 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:51.77        
                  49.21   1:51.77 (1:02.56)                                        
101 Lew, Katie G         7 LIE-MR                    NT    1:54.10        
                  52.87   1:54.10 (1:01.23)                                        
102 Pennington, Caroli   7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.00    1:54.42        
                  50.75   1:54.42 (1:03.67)                                        
103 Stefanik, Alexandr   9 LIE-MR                    NT    1:54.52        
                  48.51   1:54.52 (1:06.01)                                        
104 Kermanshah, Deba     8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.00    1:58.18        
                  51.08   1:58.18 (1:07.10)                                        
105 O'Neill, Cassandra   9 LIE-MR                    NT    1:58.86        
                  52.36   1:58.86 (1:06.50)                                        
106 Callahan, Katherin   9 LIE-MR                    NT    1:59.67        
                  55.48   1:59.67 (1:04.19)                                        
107 Yogakumar, Ashwini   7 WAC-MR               2:30.00    2:01.37        
                  53.66   2:01.37 (1:07.71)                                        
108 Alexander, Amber A   8 LIE-MR                    NT    2:02.38        
                  54.52   2:02.38 (1:07.86)                                        
109 Logler, Maggie E     8 LIE-MR                    NT    2:02.62        
                  52.33   2:02.62 (1:10.29)                                        
110 Lawlor, Grace        9 HYB-MR               2:03.54    2:06.55        
                  57.78   2:06.55 (1:08.77)                                        
111 DuFord, Oliva P      8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.00    2:08.12        
                  57.03   2:08.12 (1:11.09)                                        
112 Legret, Morgan       7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.00    2:08.65        
                  56.98   2:08.65 (1:11.67)                                        
113 Boccio, Sophia I     7 LIE-MR                    NT    2:13.45        
                  57.57   2:13.45 (1:15.88)                                        
114 D'Amelio, Nicole A   7 LIE-MR                    NT    2:58.65        
                1:23.83   2:58.65 (1:34.82)                                        
 -- Morvillo, Catie E    8 LIE-MR               1:58.69         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  47.73          DQ (54.79)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LI, Sandra          10 UN-LI-MR             2:27.61    2:20.23        
                  32.18     1:08.36 (36.18)     1:45.23 (36.87)     2:20.23 (35.00)
  2 Pompay, Melody R    10 LIE-MR               2:26.39    2:22.97        
                  32.86     1:09.63 (36.77)     1:47.47 (37.84)     2:22.97 (35.50)
  3 Corcoran, Annabell  10 UN-LI-MR             2:25.99    2:23.65        
                  32.34     1:09.56 (37.22)     1:47.82 (38.26)     2:23.65 (35.83)
  4 Cassell, Sigrid G   10 LIE-MR               2:35.45    2:27.88        
                  32.78     1:10.51 (37.73)     1:49.08 (38.57)     2:27.88 (38.80)
  5 Stepanek, Chloe M    8 HYB-MR               3:00.00    2:34.55        
                  33.96     1:13.83 (39.87)     1:55.41 (41.58)     2:34.55 (39.14)
  6 Kelly, Rose E       10 LIE-MR               2:57.42    2:34.68        
                  34.79     1:14.55 (39.76)     1:55.74 (41.19)     2:34.68 (38.94)
  7 Kraff, Allyson R     9 LIE-MR               2:51.46    2:38.21        
                  34.62     1:14.77 (40.15)     1:58.22 (43.45)     2:38.21 (39.99)
  8 Ryan, Emily R       10 LIND-MR              2:38.70    2:40.05        
                  34.02     1:15.51 (41.49)     1:58.78 (43.27)     2:40.05 (41.27)
  9 Boccio, Ashley A    10 LIE-MR               2:59.89    2:40.71        
                  37.33     1:20.31 (42.98)     2:02.76 (42.45)     2:40.71 (37.95)
 10 Mattutat, Gabriell  10 HYB-MR               3:15.64    2:41.74        
                  36.26     1:19.03 (42.77)     2:02.59 (43.56)     2:41.74 (39.15)
 11 Meringolo, Gabriel  10 LIE-MR               2:52.32    2:45.31        
                  36.17     1:18.36 (42.19)     2:02.67 (44.31)     2:45.31 (42.64)
 12 McLoughlin, Molly   10 LIE-MR                    NT    2:50.94        
                  37.28     1:21.02 (43.74)     2:06.38 (45.36)     2:50.94 (44.56)
 13 Nasti, Amanda M      9 LIND-MR              3:16.99    2:52.95        
                  37.62     1:22.29 (44.67)     2:10.47 (48.18)     2:52.95 (42.48)
 14 Wilkins, Hazel S     8 LIE-MR               3:10.80    2:56.22        
                  39.95     1:25.87 (45.92)     2:13.49 (47.62)     2:56.22 (42.73)
 15 Reiter, Stephanie   10 FLY-MR               3:10.00    2:57.52        
                  39.38     1:25.77 (46.39)     2:13.39 (47.62)     2:57.52 (44.13)
 16 Huie, Jody          10 FLY-MR               3:00.00    2:58.01        
                  38.84     1:24.87 (46.03)     2:13.11 (48.24)     2:58.01 (44.90)
 17 Reiter, Valerie G   10 FLY-MR               3:00.00    2:59.05        
                  40.01     1:25.39 (45.38)     2:13.29 (47.90)     2:59.05 (45.76)
 18 Lee, Lauren D       10 LIE-MR                    NT    3:04.48        
                  41.22     1:29.20 (47.98)     2:19.52 (50.32)     3:04.48 (44.96)
 19 Thomas, Mackenzie    8 IA-MR                3:02.11    3:06.38        
                  43.45   2:21.38 (1:37.93)     3:06.38 (45.00)                    
 20 Liebowitz, Arianna   9 LIND-MR              3:17.99    3:11.75        
                  40.93     1:30.34 (49.41)     2:22.22 (51.88)     3:11.75 (49.53)
 21 Thomas, Laura E      9 FLY-MR               3:15.00    3:15.19        
                  42.31     1:33.27 (50.96)     2:26.13 (52.86)     3:15.19 (49.06)
 22 Chen, Chelsea W     10 FLY-MR               3:00.00    3:21.85        
                  43.76     1:37.94 (54.18)     2:33.11 (55.17)     3:21.85 (48.74)
 23 Lu, Helen           10 FLY-MR               3:10.00    3:25.54        
                  38.96   3:25.54 (2:46.58)                                        
 24 Jhong, Sara          8 LIE-MR                    NT    3:37.94        
                  44.66     1:39.39 (54.73)   2:39.75 (1:00.36)     3:37.94 (58.19)
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eguchi, Nadia N     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:55.54    5:45.41        
                  30.78     1:05.02 (34.24)     1:39.87 (34.85)     2:14.93 (35.06)
        2:50.21 (35.28)     3:25.47 (35.26)     4:00.90 (35.43)     4:36.63 (35.73)
        5:12.07 (35.44)     5:45.41 (33.34)                                        
  2 LI, Sandra          10 UN-LI-MR             6:21.66    6:13.14        
                  33.99     1:12.15 (38.16)     1:50.31 (38.16)     2:28.26 (37.95)
        3:06.13 (37.87)     3:44.47 (38.34)     4:22.70 (38.23)     5:00.71 (38.01)
        5:37.43 (36.72)     6:13.14 (35.71)                                        
  3 Corcoran, Annabell  10 UN-LI-MR             6:43.21    6:26.95        
                  33.80     1:12.45 (38.65)     1:51.59 (39.14)     2:30.63 (39.04)
        3:10.31 (39.68)     3:50.38 (40.07)     4:30.70 (40.32)     5:10.43 (39.73)
        5:49.75 (39.32)     6:26.95 (37.20)                                        
  4 Pompay, Melody R    10 LIE-MR               6:29.41    6:35.71        
                  35.81     1:15.07 (39.26)     1:55.09 (40.02)     2:34.82 (39.73)
        3:14.67 (39.85)     3:55.73 (41.06)     4:36.71 (40.98)     5:17.72 (41.01)
        5:58.63 (40.91)     6:35.71 (37.08)                                        
  5 Boccio, Ashley A    10 LIE-MR               6:55.00    7:20.74        
                1:23.09     2:07.18 (44.09)     2:52.17 (44.99)     3:37.57 (45.40)
      7:20.74 (3:43.17)                                                            
  6 Meringolo, Gabriel  10 LIE-MR               7:15.34    7:21.79        
                  39.01     1:22.18 (43.17)     2:07.64 (45.46)     2:53.57 (45.93)
        3:39.01 (45.44)     4:24.99 (45.98)     5:10.75 (45.76)     5:56.13 (45.38)
        6:41.49 (45.36)     7:21.79 (40.30)                                        
  7 Ortof, Natalie R    10 LIE-MR               7:25.43    7:40.64        
                  34.80     1:20.84 (46.04)     2:06.27 (45.43)     2:53.34 (47.07)
        3:40.09 (46.75)     4:29.62 (49.53)     5:16.87 (47.25)     6:04.44 (47.57)
        6:52.11 (47.67)     7:40.64 (48.53)                                        
  8 Kuester, Garrity A  10 LIE-MR               7:55.44    8:04.81        
                3:55.50                             4:45.97 ( )                    
                                5:36.13 ( )                             6:24.77 ( )
        7:14.22 (49.45)     8:04.81 (50.59)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LI, Sandra          10 UN-LI-MR               35.57      34.65        
  2 Weissman, Emily T   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.27      36.11        
  3 Cassell, Sigrid G   10 LIE-MR                 39.35      36.35        
  4 Corcoran, Annabell  10 UN-LI-MR               35.44      36.41        
  5 Boccio, Ashley A    10 LIE-MR                 42.09      36.97        
  5 Pompay, Melody R    10 LIE-MR                 36.21      36.97        
  7 Stepanek, Chloe M    8 HYB-MR                 39.69      38.18        
  8 McLoughlin, Molly   10 LIE-MR                    NT      38.29        
  9 Walsh, Elizabeth A  10 LIE-MR                    NT      38.33        
 10 Fisher, Jocelyn      9 Sachem-MR              41.04      38.41        
 11 Ostensen, Sara      10 WAC-MR                 39.18      38.68        
 12 Kelly, Rose E       10 LIE-MR                 47.53      38.93        
 13 Meringolo, Gabriel  10 LIE-MR                 41.01      38.97        
 14 Ortof, Natalie R    10 LIE-MR                 40.61      39.67        
 15 Ryan, Emily R       10 LIND-MR                41.52      39.87        
 16 Pasion, Valerie B   10 UN-LI-MR                  NT      39.97        
 17 Zloklikovits, Kris  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.62      40.10        
 18 Lee, Lauren D       10 LIE-MR                 42.55      40.12        
 19 Mattutat, Gabriell  10 HYB-MR                 44.21      40.14        
 20 Kuester, Garrity A  10 LIE-MR                 39.06      40.17        
 21 Maggio, Amelia A    10 LIE-MR                 40.49      40.30        
 22 Thomas, Mackenzie    8 IA-MR                  42.14      40.80        
 23 Kraff, Allyson R     9 LIE-MR                 44.98      41.43        
 24 Nasti, Amanda M      9 LIND-MR                48.99      41.44        
 25 Beckmann, Julia R   10 LIE-MR                 46.91      41.81        
 26 Hunt, Abigail J     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.28      41.82        
 27 Nyquist, Hannah M    9 WAC-MR                 47.87      42.61        
 28 Gormley, Isabel G    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.66      42.79        
 29 Riley, Emma          9 HYB-MR                 49.08      42.97        
 30 Casement, Rachelle   9 Farmingdale-MR         45.23      43.61        
 31 Giordano, Colleen   10 LIND-MR                45.42      43.96        
 32 Callaghan, Alexa    10 UN-WA-MR             1:00.00      44.02        
 33 Zarmakoupis, Vicky   9 Bcny-MR                42.00      44.07        
 34 Dauchez, Alice M     9 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.12      44.11        
 35 Profeta, Noelle C    8 IA-MR                  45.57      44.42        
 36 Goodstone, Zoe K     9 UN-LI-MR                  NT      44.80        
 37 wei, wei             8 UN-AB-MR               45.00      44.86        
 38 Wang, Kathryn        8 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.78      44.87        
 39 Van Tassell, Victo   9 WAC-MR                 49.25      44.96        
 40 Wilkins, Hazel S     8 LIE-MR                 44.78      45.19        
 41 Ionescu, Frederika  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.71      45.20        
 42 Meringolo, Olivia    8 LIE-MR                 47.24      45.27        
 43 Hughes, Nicole G     9 LIE-MR                 49.11      45.39        
 44 Liebowitz, Arianna   9 LIND-MR                53.05      45.76        
 45 Zarmakoupis, Athen   7 Bcny-MR                53.00      46.15        
 46 Jhong, Sara          8 LIE-MR                    NT      46.22        
 47 Price, Kacie A      10 LIE-MR                 48.26      46.69        
 48 Bridgman, Kathleen  10 WAC-MR               1:00.00      46.79        
 49 Scanlon, Kathleen    8 HYB-MR               1:02.14      47.08        
 50 Guo, Eva J           9 LIE-MR                 49.94      47.45        
 51 Mack, Gretchen       9 HYB-MR               1:15.47      47.75        
 52 Abbas, Rewan        10 WAC-MR                 49.53      47.76        
 53 Costello, Katie     10 HYB-MR                 51.95      47.85        
 54 Lagattolla, Emma G   9 IA-MR                  50.19      48.27        
 55 Choa, Kristina       9 LIE-MR                 48.01      48.35        
 56 Meehan, Natalie     10 HYB-MR                 50.12      48.87        
 57 Bolster, Nora F      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.67      48.89        
 58 Matossian, Carolin   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.56      49.05        
 59 Rinaldi, Emily K     9 WAC-MR                 54.02      49.08        
 60 Cannatella, Maggie  10 LIE-MR                 53.70      49.29        
 61 Moss, Rachel L      10 LIE-MR                    NT      49.41        
 62 Hedvat, Alexis S     8 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.65      49.99        
 63 Albanese, Alexa     10 WAC-MR               1:00.00      50.02        
 64 Muzinic, Devin E     9 LIE-MR                    NT      50.26        
 65 Greenberg, Elana     8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.00      50.38        
 66 Vallebuona, Emma    10 WAC-MR               1:00.00      50.72        
 67 Dooley, Olivia       9 LIE-MR                 59.62      50.91        
 68 Murphy, Caitlin E    9 LIE-MR                    NT      50.97        
 69 Shashaty, Kasey      8 WAC-MR                 50.79      51.11        
 70 Gonzalez, Caitlyn   10 IA-MR                  55.64      51.12        
 71 Christie, Ryann     10 WAC-MR               1:00.00      51.40        
 72 Starkey, Brooke      9 HYB-MR                 57.88      51.79        
 73 O'Brien, Meghan      8 HYB-MR               1:00.13      51.85        
 74 Rappaport, Caitlin   9 LIE-MR                    NT      52.04        
 75 Lagattolla, Avery   10 IA-MR                  50.77      52.20        
 76 Callahan, Katherin   9 LIE-MR                    NT      52.45        
 77 McGowan, Sofia M     8 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.02      52.53        
 78 Brereton, Hailey    10 WAC-MR               1:00.00      52.64        
 79 Croutier, Kerri L    9 LIE-MR                 53.17      53.09        
 80 Bonvissuto, Mia D    8 LIE-MR                    NT      53.12        
 81 Yogakumar, Ashwini   7 WAC-MR               1:10.00      53.18        
 82 Perez, Meadow A      9 LIE-MR                    NT      53.68        
 83 Barnes, Selina J     9 LIE-MR                    NT      53.69        
 84 Walsh, Stephanie M   8 LIE-MR                    NT      54.37        
 85 Pompay, Arabella F   6 LIE-MR                    NT      54.80        
 86 Nyquist, Hailey E    7 WAC-MR                 59.95      54.82        
 87 DiSpigna, Francesc   9 HYB-MR               1:00.00      55.04        
 88 DuFord, Oliva P      8 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.00      55.41        
 89 Chen, Kira           6 Bcny-MR              1:00.00      55.49        
 90 Walsh, Fiona M       8 LIE-MR                    NT      56.83        
 91 Boyd, Emma           9 WAC-MR                 57.76      56.94        
 92 Rorech, Jacey        9 LIE-MR                 55.33      57.66        
 93 Morvillo, Catie E    8 LIE-MR               1:04.83      58.39        
 94 Kermanshah, Deba     8 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.68      58.71        
 95 Taitz, Phoebe J     10 IA-MR                1:03.63      59.01        
 96 Cassell, Gretel      6 LIE-MR                 58.53      59.70        
 97 Logler, Maggie E     8 LIE-MR                    NT      59.98        
 98 Farrell, Emma T     10 LIE-MR                 56.09    1:00.71        
 99 Lawlor, Grace        9 HYB-MR               1:00.02    1:01.85        
100 O'Neill, Cassandra   9 LIE-MR                    NT    1:02.23        
101 Quilty, Sarah G      9 LIE-MR                    NT    1:03.01        
102 Pennington, Caroli   7 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.00    1:03.05        
103 Murphy, Erin C       8 LIE-MR               1:01.20    1:04.21        
104 Legret, Morgan       7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.00    1:05.60        
105 Callaghan, Kaitlin   7 UN-WA-MR             1:00.00    1:07.31        
106 Alexander, Amber A   8 LIE-MR                    NT    1:07.97        
107 Boccio, Sophia I     7 LIE-MR                    NT    1:15.66        
108 Bongiorno, Sophia    7 HYB-MR               1:02.00    1:24.98        
109 D'Amelio, Nicole A   7 LIE-MR                    NT    1:27.99        
 -- Stefanik, Alexandr   9 LIE-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Griskie, Chloe       7 HYB-MR               1:10.24         DQ        
 -- Eng, Lauren *        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.30         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Merenda, Lindsay     9 LIE-MR                 52.05         DQ        
 -- Bice, Casey C        7 LIE-MR                 55.36         DQ        
 -- Salcedo, Bianca M   10 Unattached             47.10         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LI, Sandra          10 UN-LI-MR             1:15.57    1:13.90        
                  36.14     1:13.90 (37.76)                                        
  2 Pompay, Melody R    10 LIE-MR               1:17.63    1:18.64        
                  38.61     1:18.64 (40.03)                                        
  3 Corcoran, Annabell  10 UN-LI-MR             1:16.21    1:18.71        
                  38.95     1:18.71 (39.76)                                        
  4 Boccio, Ashley A    10 LIE-MR               1:34.87    1:20.43        
                  38.82     1:20.43 (41.61)                                        
  5 Cassell, Sigrid G   10 LIE-MR               1:24.70    1:21.10        
                  39.16     1:21.10 (41.94)                                        
  6 Ostensen, Sara      10 WAC-MR               1:23.51    1:21.35        
                  39.40     1:21.35 (41.95)                                        
  7 Mo, Wendy           10 FLY-MR                    NT    1:22.12        
                  40.16     1:22.12 (41.96)                                        
  8 Meringolo, Gabriel  10 LIE-MR               1:31.21    1:22.76        
                  40.30     1:22.76 (42.46)                                        
  9 Zloklikovits, Kris  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.48    1:23.70        
                  40.47     1:23.70 (43.23)                                        
 10 Stepanek, Chloe M    8 HYB-MR               1:25.46    1:23.76        
                  40.84     1:23.76 (42.92)                                        
 11 Walsh, Elizabeth A  10 LIE-MR                    NT    1:23.98        
                  40.92     1:23.98 (43.06)                                        
 12 Flagiello, Olivia   10 WAC-MR               1:25.18    1:24.38        
 13 Ryan, Emily R       10 LIND-MR              1:26.35    1:25.81        
                  42.82     1:25.81 (42.99)                                        
 14 McLoughlin, Molly   10 LIE-MR                    NT    1:27.26        
                  42.39     1:27.26 (44.87)                                        
 15 Flagiello, Mia      10 WAC-MR               1:23.57    1:27.28        
                  42.97     1:27.28 (44.31)                                        
 16 Ortof, Natalie R    10 LIE-MR               1:24.84    1:27.41        
                  42.02     1:27.41 (45.39)                                        
 17 Fisher, Jocelyn      9 Sachem-MR            1:32.95    1:27.48        
                  41.67     1:27.48 (45.81)                                        
 18 Kuester, Garrity A  10 LIE-MR               1:30.82    1:28.41        
                  42.66     1:28.41 (45.75)                                        
 19 Wetherbee, Hailey    9 IA-MR                1:31.27    1:28.64        
                  44.21     1:28.64 (44.43)                                        
 20 Kraff, Allyson R     9 LIE-MR               1:33.67    1:29.34        
                  44.64     1:29.34 (44.70)                                        
 21 Nyquist, Hannah M    9 WAC-MR               1:45.67    1:30.44        
                  43.83     1:30.44 (46.61)                                        
 22 Gormley, Isabel G    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.00    1:31.92        
                  43.36     1:31.92 (48.56)                                        
 23 Salcedo, Bianca M   10 Unattached           1:43.13    1:32.01        
                1:32.00      1:32.01 (0.01)                                        
 24 Wilkins, Hazel S     8 LIE-MR               1:36.66    1:33.04        
                  45.52     1:33.04 (47.52)                                        
 25 Zarmakoupis, Vicky   9 Bcny-MR              1:32.00    1:33.05        
                  44.51     1:33.05 (48.54)                                        
 26 Xing, Michelle L    10 FLY-MR               1:40.00    1:33.24        
                  46.08     1:33.24 (47.16)                                        
 27 Hunt, Abigail J     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.56    1:33.81        
                  47.82     1:33.81 (45.99)                                        
 28 Liebowitz, Arianna   9 LIND-MR              1:52.99    1:34.39        
                  45.21     1:34.39 (49.18)                                        
 29 Montgomery, Bridge   9 FLY-MR                    NT    1:34.40        
                  47.27     1:34.40 (47.13)                                        
 30 Nasti, Amanda M      9 LIND-MR              1:41.99    1:34.69        
                  44.30     1:34.69 (50.39)                                        
 31 Casement, Rachelle   9 Farmingdale-MR       1:40.62    1:35.16        
                  45.76     1:35.16 (49.40)                                        
 32 Huie, Jody          10 FLY-MR                    NT    1:35.17        
                1:35.15      1:35.17 (0.02)                                        
 33 Profeta, Noelle C    8 IA-MR                1:39.65    1:36.49        
                  47.37     1:36.49 (49.12)                                        
 34 Moon, Jacqueline     9 FLY-MR               1:45.00    1:37.28        
                  47.41     1:37.28 (49.87)                                        
 35 Grzywna, Gabriela   10 FLY-MR                    NT    1:37.37        
                  46.58     1:37.37 (50.79)                                        
 36 Dauchez, Alice M     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.00    1:37.63        
                  47.61     1:37.63 (50.02)                                        
 37 Goodstone, Zoe K     9 UN-LI-MR                  NT    1:37.67        
                  47.08     1:37.67 (50.59)                                        
 38 Callaghan, Alexa    10 UN-WA-MR             2:00.00    1:38.31        
                  46.01     1:38.31 (52.30)                                        
 39 Ogden, Coco B        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.00    1:38.47        
                  47.76     1:38.47 (50.71)                                        
 40 Guo, Eva J           9 LIE-MR               1:48.76    1:39.05        
                  47.65     1:39.05 (51.40)                                        
 41 Babel, Kristen M     9 LIE-MR               1:59.98    1:39.68        
                  49.03     1:39.68 (50.65)                                        
 42 Corridon, Delia E    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.00    1:39.77        
                  48.84     1:39.77 (50.93)                                        
 43 Chen, Chelsea W     10 FLY-MR                    NT    1:41.38        
                  49.58     1:41.38 (51.80)                                        
 44 Tartakovsky, Sonia   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.70    1:42.18        
                  47.26     1:42.18 (54.92)                                        
 45 Muzinic, Devin E     9 LIE-MR                    NT    1:43.25        
                  47.92     1:43.25 (55.33)                                        
 46 Abbas, Rewan        10 WAC-MR               1:45.78    1:44.14        
                  49.74     1:44.14 (54.40)                                        
 47 Zarmakoupis, Athen   7 Bcny-MR              1:50.00    1:44.22        
                  48.70     1:44.22 (55.52)                                        
 48 Cannatella, Maggie  10 LIE-MR               1:50.75    1:44.57        
                  50.26     1:44.57 (54.31)                                        
 49 Shashaty, Kasey      8 WAC-MR               1:51.85    1:44.61        
                  51.97     1:44.61 (52.64)                                        
 50 Choa, Kristina       9 LIE-MR               1:55.43    1:45.76        
                1:45.76         1:45.76 ( )                                        
 51 Lagattolla, Emma G   9 IA-MR                1:50.33    1:46.40        
                  52.38     1:46.40 (54.02)                                        
 52 Bolster, Nora F      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:46.44    1:46.93        
                  50.62     1:46.93 (56.31)                                        
 53 Gonzalez, Caitlyn   10 IA-MR                1:59.66    1:47.81        
                  51.76     1:47.81 (56.05)                                        
 54 Bianchi, Caitlin M  10 LIE-MR               1:55.52    1:47.83        
                1:47.83         1:47.83 ( )                                        
 55 Hedvat, Alexis S     8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.00    1:48.45        
                  53.83     1:48.45 (54.62)                                        
 56 Herling, Shelby      8 HYB-MR               2:25.16    1:50.59        
                1:50.65         1:50.59 ( )                                        
 57 Comerford, Delany   10 LIE-MR               1:49.38    1:51.05        
                  52.69     1:51.05 (58.36)                                        
 58 O'Halloran, Erin K  10 IA-MR                1:48.66    1:51.25        
                  51.30     1:51.25 (59.95)                                        
 59 Brereton, Hailey    10 WAC-MR               2:10.00    1:51.91        
                  53.76     1:51.91 (58.15)                                        
 60 Rinaldi, Emily K     9 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:52.83        
                  56.16     1:52.83 (56.67)                                        
 61 Bice, Casey C        7 LIE-MR               2:09.23    1:53.66        
                  56.40     1:53.66 (57.26)                                        
 62 Vallebuona, Emma    10 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:54.22        
                  55.69     1:54.22 (58.53)                                        
 63 Patel, Saachi N      8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.00    1:54.40        
                  53.90   1:54.40 (1:00.50)                                        
 64 Barnes, Selina J     9 LIE-MR                    NT    1:54.42        
                  53.25   1:54.42 (1:01.17)                                        
 65 Murphy, Caitlin E    9 LIE-MR               2:04.74    1:55.20        
                  55.20   1:55.20 (1:00.00)                                        
 66 Pompay, Arabella F   6 LIE-MR                    NT    1:56.72        
                  54.24   1:56.72 (1:02.48)                                        
 67 Callahan, Katherin   9 LIE-MR                    NT    1:58.45        
                  55.67   1:58.45 (1:02.78)                                        
 68 Reynoso, Jennifer    7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:59.00    1:59.01        
                  57.71   1:59.01 (1:01.30)                                        
 69 DuFord, Oliva P      8 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.00    1:59.53        
                  56.04   1:59.53 (1:03.49)                                        
 70 Walsh, Stephanie M   8 LIE-MR                    NT    1:59.79        
                  57.60   1:59.79 (1:02.19)                                        
 71 Bonvissuto, Mia D    8 LIE-MR                    NT    2:00.28        
                  54.97   2:00.28 (1:05.31)                                        
 72 Parise, Liliana E    8 LIE-MR                    NT    2:00.48        
                  56.09   2:00.48 (1:04.39)                                        
 73 Lagattolla, Avery   10 IA-MR                2:11.61    2:02.28        
 74 Schwetz, Danielle    9 LIE-MR                    NT    2:03.76        
                  58.63   2:03.76 (1:05.13)                                        
 75 Taitz, Phoebe J     10 IA-MR                2:19.23    2:04.51        
                2:05.24         2:04.51 ( )                                        
 76 McGowan, Sofia M     8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.00    2:05.19        
                1:00.11   2:05.19 (1:05.08)                                        
 77 Briger, Emma L       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.34    2:06.85        
                2:06.82      2:06.85 (0.03)                                        
 78 Cassell, Gretel      6 LIE-MR               2:34.21    2:07.31        
                1:00.54   2:07.31 (1:06.77)                                        
 79 Lew, Katie G         7 LIE-MR                    NT    2:08.64        
                1:00.87   2:08.64 (1:07.77)                                        
 80 Kermanshah, Deba     8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.00    2:10.22        
                  59.97   2:10.22 (1:10.25)                                        
 81 Scala, Claudia C     8 LIE-MR                    NT    2:14.10        
                1:01.37   2:14.10 (1:12.73)                                        
 82 Atassi, Emily        7 WAC-MR               2:30.00    2:15.42        
                1:04.48   2:15.42 (1:10.94)                                        
 83 Boccio, Sophia I     7 LIE-MR                    NT    2:19.16        
                1:03.27   2:19.16 (1:15.89)                                        
 84 Logler, Maggie E     8 LIE-MR                    NT    2:20.52        
                1:02.22   2:20.52 (1:18.30)                                        
 85 Valdes, Olivia       8 WAC-MR               2:10.00    2:33.81        
                2:01.28     2:33.81 (32.53)                                        
 86 D'Amelio, Nicole A   7 LIE-MR                    NT    2:48.56        
                1:22.70   2:48.56 (1:25.86)                                        
 -- Rappaport, Caitlin   9 LIE-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  52.02          DQ (59.11)                                        
 -- Horacek, Julia E     7 LIE-MR                    NT         DQ        
                1:14.56        DQ (1:22.84)                                        
 -- Sadowski, Maura      6 WAC-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
                1:11.50        DQ (1:19.37)                                        
 -- Thomas, Mackenzie    8 IA-MR                1:30.26         DQ        
                  45.81          DQ (44.57)                                        
 -- Donnelly, Megan H    9 IA-MR                1:44.42         DQ        
                  50.16          DQ (55.92)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eguchi, Nadia N     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.53      37.82        
  2 Kuester, Garrity A  10 LIE-MR                 42.82      39.88        
  3 LI, Sandra          10 UN-LI-MR               42.53      40.20        
  4 Ortof, Natalie R    10 LIE-MR                 42.38      40.35        
  5 Fisher, Jocelyn      9 Sachem-MR              43.94      41.93        
  6 Walsh, Elizabeth A  10 LIE-MR                    NT      42.15        
  7 Beckmann, Julia R   10 LIE-MR                 53.24      42.32        
  8 Cassell, Sigrid G   10 LIE-MR                 43.54      42.57        
  9 Corcoran, Annabell  10 UN-LI-MR               43.96      42.77        
 10 Weissman, Emily T   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.85      43.13        
 11 Irwin, Amanda P     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.51      43.48        
 12 Zloklikovits, Kris  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.72      43.68        
 13 Ostensen, Sara      10 WAC-MR                 46.99      44.33        
 14 Pasion, Valerie B   10 UN-LI-MR                  NT      44.58        
 15 Lee, Lauren D       10 LIE-MR                 50.39      45.09        
 16 Meringolo, Gabriel  10 LIE-MR                 48.89      45.31        
 17 Pompay, Melody R    10 LIE-MR                 46.46      45.34        
 18 Kelly, Rose E       10 LIE-MR                 50.89      45.35        
 19 McLoughlin, Molly   10 LIE-MR                    NT      45.67        
 20 Ryan, Emily R       10 LIND-MR                45.47      45.77        
 21 Guo, Eva J           9 LIE-MR                 52.52      45.94        
 22 Starkey, Brooke      9 HYB-MR                 49.11      46.02        
 23 Salcedo, Bianca M   10 Unattached             51.09      46.20        
 24 Boccio, Ashley A    10 LIE-MR                 49.57      46.39        
 25 Shashaty, Kasey      8 WAC-MR                 48.11      46.92        
 25 Abbas, Rewan        10 WAC-MR                 48.16      46.92        
 27 Mattutat, Gabriell  10 HYB-MR               1:00.23      47.44        
 28 Callaghan, Alexa    10 UN-WA-MR             2:00.00      47.46        
 29 Choa, Kristina       9 LIE-MR                 52.01      47.95        
 30 Wang, Kathryn        8 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.78      48.08        
 31 Dauchez, Alice M     9 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.53      48.24        
 32 Wilkins, Hazel S     8 LIE-MR                 53.66      48.37        
 33 wei, wei             8 UN-AB-MR               53.00      48.40        
 34 Maggio, Amelia A    10 LIE-MR                 49.64      48.63        
 35 Stepanek, Chloe M    8 HYB-MR                 53.37      48.98        
 36 Profeta, Noelle C    8 IA-MR                  49.10      49.36        
 37 Thomas, Mackenzie    8 IA-MR                  47.70      49.48        
 38 Casement, Rachelle   9 Farmingdale-MR         53.45      49.60        
 39 Zarmakoupis, Vicky   9 Bcny-MR                52.00      49.80        
 40 Kraff, Allyson R     9 LIE-MR                 54.26      50.22        
 41 Gormley, Isabel G    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.14      50.48        
 42 Goodstone, Zoe K     9 UN-LI-MR                  NT      50.61        
 43 Nyquist, Hannah M    9 WAC-MR               1:03.50      50.82        
 44 Croutier, Kerri L    9 LIE-MR                 54.66      51.28        
 45 Bolster, Nora F      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.10      51.72        
 46 Hughes, Nicole G     9 LIE-MR                 53.63      51.89        
 47 Quilty, Sarah G      9 LIE-MR                    NT      52.19        
 48 Bridgman, Kathleen  10 WAC-MR               1:00.00      52.34        
 49 Ionescu, Frederika  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.05      53.02        
 50 Riley, Emma          9 HYB-MR               1:00.12      53.03        
 51 Meehan, Natalie     10 HYB-MR                 54.87      53.16        
 52 Eng, Lauren *        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.20      53.27        
 53 Brereton, Hailey    10 WAC-MR               1:00.00      53.29        
 54 Rinaldi, Emily K     9 WAC-MR               1:03.00      53.41        
 55 Scanlon, Kathleen    8 HYB-MR               1:15.91      53.57        
 56 Dooley, Olivia       9 LIE-MR                 58.46      53.58        
 57 Van Tassell, Victo   9 WAC-MR               1:01.57      53.60        
 58 Bonvissuto, Mia D    8 LIE-MR                    NT      53.73        
 59 Nasti, Amanda M      9 LIND-MR                54.99      54.53        
 60 Albanese, Alexa     10 WAC-MR               1:00.00      54.58        
 61 Greenberg, Elana     8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.00      54.68        
 62 McGowan, Sofia M     8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.56      55.14        
 63 Murphy, Caitlin E    9 LIE-MR               1:07.66      55.33        
 64 Christie, Ryann     10 WAC-MR               1:00.00      55.44        
 65 Barnes, Selina J     9 LIE-MR                    NT      55.49        
 66 Boyd, Emma           9 WAC-MR                 57.33      55.67        
 67 Giordano, Colleen   10 LIND-MR              1:00.73      55.76        
 68 Jhong, Sara          8 LIE-MR                    NT      55.79        
 69 Vallebuona, Emma    10 WAC-MR               1:00.00      56.10        
 70 Morvillo, Catie E    8 LIE-MR                 52.93      56.32        
 71 Hedvat, Alexis S     8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.21      56.39        
 72 Gonzalez, Caitlyn   10 IA-MR                  54.21      56.58        
 73 Costello, Katie     10 HYB-MR                 57.93      56.74        
 74 Farrell, Emma T     10 LIE-MR               1:02.12      56.97        
 75 Cannatella, Maggie  10 LIE-MR               1:01.50      57.43        
 76 Matossian, Carolin   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.62      57.72        
 77 Zarmakoupis, Athen   7 Bcny-MR              1:02.00      57.74        
 78 DiSpigna, Francesc   9 HYB-MR               1:02.00      58.08        
 79 Mack, Gretchen       9 HYB-MR               1:10.24      58.27        
 80 Walsh, Fiona M       8 LIE-MR                    NT      58.36        
 81 Murphy, Erin C       8 LIE-MR                    NT      58.43        
 82 Griskie, Chloe       7 HYB-MR               1:05.26      58.68        
 83 Lagattolla, Avery   10 IA-MR                1:08.18      58.78        
 84 Liebowitz, Arianna   9 LIND-MR                58.99      59.84        
 85 DuFord, Oliva P      8 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.00    1:00.26        
 86 Bice, Casey C        7 LIE-MR                    NT    1:00.71        
 87 Mujaj, Teuta         8 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:00.74        
 88 Walsh, Stephanie M   8 LIE-MR                    NT    1:01.47        
 89 Lawlor, Grace        9 HYB-MR               1:10.23    1:01.91        
 90 Rorech, Jacey        9 LIE-MR               1:08.06    1:04.78        
 91 Pennington, Caroli   7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.00    1:07.99        
 92 Alexander, Amber A   8 LIE-MR                    NT    1:09.87        
 93 Lew, Katie G         7 LIE-MR                    NT    1:09.90        
 94 Legret, Morgan       7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.00    1:10.74        
 95 Callaghan, Kaitlin   7 UN-WA-MR             1:00.00    1:12.50        
 96 O'Neill, Cassandra   9 LIE-MR                    NT    1:13.08        
 -- Yogakumar, Ashwini   7 WAC-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Lagattolla, Emma G   9 IA-MR                  52.96         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Taitz, Phoebe J     10 IA-MR                1:13.41         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Meringolo, Olivia    8 LIE-MR               1:03.84         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Price, Kacie A      10 LIE-MR                 51.58         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Merenda, Lindsay     9 LIE-MR               1:11.33         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Callahan, Katherin   9 LIE-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Boccio, Sophia I     7 LIE-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Kermanshah, Deba     8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Cassell, Gretel      6 LIE-MR               1:02.41         DQ        
 -- Bongiorno, Sophia    7 HYB-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Hunt, Abigail J     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.77         DQ        
 -- Rappaport, Caitlin   9 LIE-MR                    NT         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Stefanik, Alexandr   9 LIE-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Perez, Meadow A      9 LIE-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Chen, Kira           6 Bcny-MR              1:06.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Nyquist, Hailey E    7 WAC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Farrell, Julia A     8 LIE-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- D'Amelio, Nicole A   7 LIE-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Muzinic, Devin E     9 LIE-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Logler, Maggie E     8 LIE-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuester, Garrity A  10 LIE-MR               1:37.21    1:28.41        
                  41.94     1:28.41 (46.47)                                        
  2 Freund, Jessica N   10 Sachem-MR            1:26.91    1:28.99        
                  44.42     1:28.99 (44.57)                                        
  3 LI, Sandra          10 UN-LI-MR             1:32.24    1:29.47        
                  42.72     1:29.47 (46.75)                                        
  4 Fisher, Jocelyn      9 Sachem-MR            1:39.07    1:29.82        
                  42.18     1:29.82 (47.64)                                        
  5 Mo, Wendy           10 FLY-MR                    NT    1:31.70        
                  43.59     1:31.70 (48.11)                                        
  6 Ostensen, Sara      10 WAC-MR               1:39.80    1:32.10        
                  44.08     1:32.10 (48.02)                                        
  7 Ortof, Natalie R    10 LIE-MR               1:36.12    1:32.26        
                  44.22     1:32.26 (48.04)                                        
  8 Walsh, Elizabeth A  10 LIE-MR                    NT    1:32.49        
                  42.63     1:32.49 (49.86)                                        
  9 Irwin, Amanda P     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.67    1:32.58        
                  43.60     1:32.58 (48.98)                                        
 10 Flagiello, Olivia   10 WAC-MR               1:40.58    1:32.60        
                  43.06     1:32.60 (49.54)                                        
 11 Flagiello, Mia      10 WAC-MR               1:36.65    1:32.94        
                  43.73     1:32.94 (49.21)                                        
 12 Corcoran, Annabell  10 UN-LI-MR             1:33.20    1:33.30        
                  44.75     1:33.30 (48.55)                                        
 13 Meringolo, Gabriel  10 LIE-MR               1:44.59    1:34.81        
                  45.82     1:34.81 (48.99)                                        
 14 Pompay, Melody R    10 LIE-MR               1:37.58    1:34.89        
                  45.80     1:34.89 (49.09)                                        
 15 Chen, Chelsea W     10 FLY-MR                    NT    1:36.35        
                  44.87     1:36.35 (51.48)                                        
 16 Ryan, Emily R       10 LIND-MR              1:40.34    1:36.63        
                  46.30     1:36.63 (50.33)                                        
 17 Boccio, Ashley A    10 LIE-MR               1:52.10    1:37.04        
                  47.08     1:37.04 (49.96)                                        
 18 Xing, Michelle L    10 FLY-MR               1:50.00    1:37.80        
                  46.43     1:37.80 (51.37)                                        
 19 Reiter, Valerie G   10 FLY-MR                    NT    1:37.94        
                  46.99     1:37.94 (50.95)                                        
 20 Moon, Jacqueline     9 FLY-MR               1:55.00    1:38.70        
                  46.26     1:38.70 (52.44)                                        
 21 McLoughlin, Molly   10 LIE-MR                    NT    1:38.89        
                  46.83     1:38.89 (52.06)                                        
 22 Shashaty, Kasey      8 WAC-MR               1:55.28    1:39.42        
                  48.39     1:39.42 (51.03)                                        
 23 Abbas, Rewan        10 WAC-MR               1:42.54    1:39.56        
                  48.24     1:39.56 (51.32)                                        
 24 Lu, Helen           10 FLY-MR                    NT    1:39.84        
                  46.97     1:39.84 (52.87)                                        
 25 Ahmed, Emily         8 Sachem-MR            1:51.43    1:40.20        
                  47.42     1:40.20 (52.78)                                        
 26 Guo, Eva J           9 LIE-MR               1:58.76    1:40.21        
                  49.48     1:40.21 (50.73)                                        
 27 Wang, Kathryn        8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.00    1:40.99        
                  47.05     1:40.99 (53.94)                                        
 28 Starkey, Brooke      9 HYB-MR               2:00.13    1:41.60        
                  47.18     1:41.60 (54.42)                                        
 29 Dauchez, Alice M     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.00    1:41.77        
                  48.63     1:41.77 (53.14)                                        
 30 Tartakovsky, Sonia   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:46.38    1:44.56        
                  49.19     1:44.56 (55.37)                                        
 31 Babel, Kristen M     9 LIE-MR               2:08.21    1:44.66        
                  51.27     1:44.66 (53.39)                                        
 32 Callaghan, Alexa    10 UN-WA-MR             2:00.00    1:45.24        
                  49.70     1:45.24 (55.54)                                        
 33 Wilkins, Hazel S     8 LIE-MR               1:46.76    1:46.43        
                  50.60     1:46.43 (55.83)                                        
 34 Price, Kacie A      10 LIE-MR               2:15.65    1:46.46        
                  50.70     1:46.46 (55.76)                                        
 35 Rubenzahl, Rachel    8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:46.92        
                  50.44     1:46.92 (56.48)                                        
 36 Casement, Rachelle   9 Farmingdale-MR       1:58.80    1:47.81        
                  50.62     1:47.81 (57.19)                                        
 37 Kraff, Allyson R     9 LIE-MR               1:55.22    1:48.05        
                  51.27     1:48.05 (56.78)                                        
 38 Thomas, Mackenzie    8 IA-MR                1:45.12    1:49.01        
                  52.45     1:49.01 (56.56)                                        
 39 wei, wei             8 UN-AB-MR             1:56.00    1:49.11        
                  50.59     1:49.11 (58.52)                                        
 40 Zarmakoupis, Vicky   9 Bcny-MR              1:53.00    1:49.48        
                  51.72     1:49.48 (57.76)                                        
 41 Croutier, Kerri L    9 LIE-MR               2:05.97    1:49.69        
                  52.35     1:49.69 (57.34)                                        
 42 Bolster, Nora F      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:52.67    1:49.93        
                  52.42     1:49.93 (57.51)                                        
 43 Nyquist, Hannah M    9 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:52.60        
                  53.97     1:52.60 (58.63)                                        
 44 Rinaldi, Emily K     9 WAC-MR               2:20.00    1:54.27        
                  55.26     1:54.27 (59.01)                                        
 45 Brereton, Hailey    10 WAC-MR               2:20.00    1:54.39        
                  54.18   1:54.39 (1:00.21)                                        
 46 Bonvissuto, Mia D    8 LIE-MR                    NT    1:54.74        
                  53.56   1:54.74 (1:01.18)                                        
 47 Ogden, Coco B        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.00    1:55.88        
                  55.31   1:55.88 (1:00.57)                                        
 48 Camacho, Kaitlin G   9 LIE-MR               1:50.09    1:56.19        
                  54.15   1:56.19 (1:02.04)                                        
 49 Meehan, Natalie     10 HYB-MR               2:01.55    1:56.27        
                  54.74   1:56.27 (1:01.53)                                        
 50 Greenberg, Elana     8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:59.00    1:56.68        
                  56.37   1:56.68 (1:00.31)                                        
 51 Bianchi, Caitlin M  10 LIE-MR               2:59.28    1:56.72        
                  54.74   1:56.72 (1:01.98)                                        
 52 Quilty, Sarah G      9 LIE-MR                    NT    1:56.94        
                  52.26   1:56.94 (1:04.68)                                        
 53 Cannatella, Maggie  10 LIE-MR               2:11.47    1:57.08        
                  56.34   1:57.08 (1:00.74)                                        
 54 McGowan, Sofia M     8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:59.00    1:59.03        
                  56.45   1:59.03 (1:02.58)                                        
 55 Murphy, Caitlin E    9 LIE-MR               2:38.55    2:00.18        
                  58.42   2:00.18 (1:01.76)                                        
 56 Farrell, Emma T     10 LIE-MR               2:11.22    2:01.32        
                  59.58   2:01.32 (1:01.74)                                        
 57 Reynoso, Jennifer    7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:59.00    2:03.36        
                  57.78   2:03.36 (1:05.58)                                        
 58 Comerford, Delany   10 LIE-MR               2:12.81    2:04.10        
                  58.78   2:04.10 (1:05.32)                                        
 59 Murphy, Erin C       8 LIE-MR               2:25.43    2:05.68        
                1:01.00   2:05.68 (1:04.68)                                        
 60 Safovich, Agnessa    6 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.00    2:08.50        
                1:01.09   2:08.50 (1:07.41)                                        
 61 Zarmakoupis, Athen   7 Bcny-MR              2:10.00    2:09.24        
                  57.91   2:09.24 (1:11.33)                                        
 62 Valdes, Olivia       8 WAC-MR               2:05.00    2:09.57        
                  59.44   2:09.57 (1:10.13)                                        
 63 Cassell, Gretel      6 LIE-MR               2:37.13    2:11.58        
                1:01.14   2:11.58 (1:10.44)                                        
 64 DuFord, Oliva P      8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:59.00    2:12.35        
                1:01.45   2:12.35 (1:10.90)                                        
 65 Vallebuona, Emma    10 WAC-MR               2:00.00    2:12.58        
                1:01.20   2:12.58 (1:11.38)                                        
 66 O'Halloran, Erin K  10 IA-MR                2:20.26    2:13.91        
                1:00.03   2:13.91 (1:13.88)                                        
 67 Chen, Kira           6 Bcny-MR              2:20.00    2:14.99        
                1:03.01   2:14.99 (1:11.98)                                        
 68 Scala, Claudia C     8 LIE-MR                    NT    2:15.43        
                1:03.69   2:15.43 (1:11.74)                                        
 69 Lagattolla, Avery   10 IA-MR                2:14.96    2:16.57        
                1:05.35   2:16.57 (1:11.22)                                        
 70 Perez, Meadow A      9 LIE-MR                    NT    2:24.92        
                1:06.23   2:24.92 (1:18.69)                                        
 71 Lew, Katie G         7 LIE-MR                    NT    2:26.79        
                1:07.69   2:26.79 (1:19.10)                                        
 72 Briger, Emma L       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.00    2:27.83        
                1:10.19   2:27.83 (1:17.64)                                        
 73 Pennington, Caroli   7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.00    2:28.53        
                1:09.85   2:28.53 (1:18.68)                                        
 74 Walsh, Stephanie M   8 LIE-MR                    NT    2:34.11        
                1:04.43   2:34.11 (1:29.68)                                        
 -- Horacek, Julia E     7 LIE-MR                    NT         DQ        
                1:18.62        DQ (1:19.97)                                        
 -- Logler, Maggie E     8 LIE-MR                    NT         DQ        
                1:12.65        DQ (1:32.46)                                        
 -- Kermanshah, Deba     8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:59.00         DQ        
                1:08.84        DQ (1:18.66)                                        
 -- Choa, Kristina       9 LIE-MR               2:25.43         DQ        
                  50.50          DQ (56.96)                                        
 -- Schwetz, Danielle    9 LIE-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                1:26.70        DQ (1:32.40)                                        
 -- Lagattolla, Emma G   9 IA-MR                1:55.93         DQ        
                1:01.10        DQ (1:03.81)                                        
 -- Cassell, Sigrid G   10 LIE-MR               1:37.52         DQ        
                  44.46          DQ (48.13)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LI, Sandra          10 UN-LI-MR               35.04      33.55        
  2 Corcoran, Annabell  10 UN-LI-MR               35.16      34.27        
  3 Cassell, Sigrid G   10 LIE-MR                 35.61      34.37        
  4 Stepanek, Chloe M    8 HYB-MR                 37.41      34.78        
  5 Pompay, Melody R    10 LIE-MR                 35.29      35.81        
  6 Freund, Jessica N   10 Sachem-MR              34.94      35.97        
  7 Boccio, Ashley A    10 LIE-MR                 45.65      36.04        
  8 Zloklikovits, Kris  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.85      36.18        
  9 Meringolo, Gabriel  10 LIE-MR                 42.01      36.66        
 10 Mattutat, Gabriell  10 HYB-MR                 41.03      36.74        
 11 Ostensen, Sara      10 WAC-MR                 37.96      36.97        
 12 Kuester, Garrity A  10 LIE-MR                 42.25      37.88        
 13 Irwin, Amanda P     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.26      38.18        
 14 Ortof, Natalie R    10 LIE-MR                 38.66      38.59        
 15 Flagiello, Olivia   10 WAC-MR                 43.61      38.68        
 16 Flagiello, Mia      10 WAC-MR                 40.91      39.05        
 17 Fan, Catherine       8 FLY-MR                 42.48      40.11        
 18 Hunt, Abigail J     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.04      40.87        
 19 Callaghan, Alexa    10 UN-WA-MR             1:00.00      40.99        
 20 Kraff, Allyson R     9 LIE-MR                 40.96      41.10        
 21 Price, Kacie A      10 LIE-MR                 50.01      41.15        
 22 Nasti, Amanda M      9 LIND-MR                52.99      41.48        
 23 Nyquist, Hannah M    9 WAC-MR                 46.79      41.73        
 24 Riley, Emma          9 HYB-MR                 51.68      42.05        
 25 McLoughlin, Molly   10 LIE-MR                    NT      42.26        
 26 Reiter, Stephanie   10 FLY-MR                 44.36      42.58        
 27 Wilkins, Hazel S     8 LIE-MR                 43.34      43.20        
 28 Rubenzahl, Rachel    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.33      43.79        
 29 Salcedo, Bianca M   10 Unattached             46.20      44.29        
 30 Wang, Kathryn        8 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.00      44.39        
 31 Reiter, Valerie G   10 FLY-MR                    NT      44.91        
 32 Ahmed, Emily         8 Sachem-MR              51.95      45.36        
 33 wei, wei             8 UN-AB-MR               42.00      45.43        
 34 Shashaty, Kasey      8 WAC-MR               1:00.30      45.44        
 35 Abbas, Rewan        10 WAC-MR                 53.29      46.00        
 36 Dauchez, Alice M     9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.00      46.15        
 37 Gormley, Isabel G    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.00      46.22        
 38 Profeta, Noelle C    8 IA-MR                  47.41      46.75        
 39 Donnelly, Megan H    9 IA-MR                  49.92      46.99        
 40 Casement, Rachelle   9 Farmingdale-MR         54.54      47.21        
 41 Costello, Katie     10 HYB-MR                 48.52      47.29        
 42 Wetherbee, Hailey    9 IA-MR                  49.37      48.21        
 43 Montgomery, Bridge   9 FLY-MR                 47.18      48.27        
 44 Bailin, Hannah       9 HYB-MR               1:03.34      48.31        
 45 Thomas, Laura E      9 FLY-MR                    NT      49.38        
 46 Greenberg, Elana     8 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.00      49.69        
 47 Courtney, Julia M    9 FLY-MR                 57.17      49.98        
 48 Liebowitz, Arianna   9 LIND-MR              1:05.28      50.10        
 49 Guo, Eva J           9 LIE-MR                 55.56      50.21        
 50 Murphy, Caitlin E    9 LIE-MR               1:01.35      50.89        
 51 Comerford, Delany   10 LIE-MR                 53.33      51.00        
 52 Rinaldi, Emily K     9 WAC-MR                 55.00      51.39        
 53 Corridon, Delia E    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.98      51.43        
 54 Valdes, Olivia       8 WAC-MR               1:08.89      52.51        
 55 Bice, Casey C        7 LIE-MR               1:22.69      53.33        
 56 Hedvat, Alexis S     8 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.00      54.70        
 57 McGowan, Sofia M     8 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.14      54.90        
 58 Brereton, Hailey    10 WAC-MR               1:00.00      55.98        
 59 Safovich, Agnessa    6 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.00      56.83        
 60 Griskie, Chloe       7 HYB-MR               1:06.99      57.51        
 61 Patel, Saachi N      8 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.00      58.03        
 62 Herling, Shelby      8 HYB-MR               1:10.42      58.36        
 63 Vallebuona, Emma    10 WAC-MR               1:00.00      59.67        
 64 Reynoso, Jennifer    7 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.00    1:01.24        
 65 Alexander, Amber A   8 LIE-MR                    NT    1:01.31        
 66 Pennington, Caroli   7 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.00    1:02.13        
 67 Rappaport, Caitlin   9 LIE-MR                    NT    1:02.15        
                  48.17     1:02.15 (13.98)                                        
 68 Farrell, Emma T     10 LIE-MR                 59.89    1:04.77        
 69 DuFord, Oliva P      8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.00    1:06.41        
 70 Kermanshah, Deba     8 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.00    1:06.59        
 71 Briger, Emma L       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.00    1:09.94        
 72 Legret, Morgan       7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.00    1:15.73        
 73 Sadowski, Maura      6 WAC-MR               1:10.00    1:22.05        
 74 Bongiorno, Sophia    7 HYB-MR               1:20.00    1:41.13        
 -- Atassi, Emily        7 WAC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LI, Sandra          10 UN-LI-MR             1:17.00    1:12.01        
                  33.63     1:12.01 (38.38)                                        
  2 Corcoran, Annabell  10 UN-LI-MR             1:19.91    1:18.85        
                  37.63     1:18.85 (41.22)                                        
  3 Zloklikovits, Kris  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.23    1:21.47        
                  36.57     1:21.47 (44.90)                                        
  4 Boccio, Ashley A    10 LIE-MR               1:49.89    1:22.17        
                  38.80     1:22.17 (43.37)                                        
  5 Ostensen, Sara      10 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:23.21        
                  37.50     1:23.21 (45.71)                                        
  6 Weissman, Emily T   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.27    1:24.47        
                  39.19     1:24.47 (45.28)                                        
  7 Cassell, Sigrid G   10 LIE-MR               1:25.35    1:24.52        
                  37.43     1:24.52 (47.09)                                        
  8 Pasion, Valerie B   10 UN-LI-MR                  NT    1:28.10        
                  40.64     1:28.10 (47.46)                                        
  9 Kelly, Rose E       10 LIE-MR               1:39.89    1:30.57        
                  39.57     1:30.57 (51.00)                                        
 10 Meringolo, Gabriel  10 LIE-MR               1:44.51    1:30.97        
                  40.73     1:30.97 (50.24)                                        
 11 Irwin, Amanda P     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.15    1:31.75        
                  41.10     1:31.75 (50.65)                                        
 12 Riley, Emma          9 HYB-MR                    NT    1:33.76        
                  41.81     1:33.76 (51.95)                                        
 13 Kraff, Allyson R     9 LIE-MR               1:41.49    1:34.63        
                  42.45     1:34.63 (52.18)                                        
 14 Callaghan, Alexa    10 UN-WA-MR             2:00.00    1:36.86        
                  41.65     1:36.86 (55.21)                                        
 15 Price, Kacie A      10 LIE-MR                    NT    1:37.79        
                  43.45     1:37.79 (54.34)                                        
 16 Nyquist, Hannah M    9 WAC-MR               2:10.78    1:39.71        
                  44.78     1:39.71 (54.93)                                        
 17 Hunt, Abigail J     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.00    1:41.06        
                  42.46     1:41.06 (58.60)                                        
 18 McLoughlin, Molly   10 LIE-MR                    NT    1:41.18        
                  45.45     1:41.18 (55.73)                                        
 19 Dauchez, Alice M     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:49.00    1:41.98        
                  47.73     1:41.98 (54.25)                                        
 20 Wilkins, Hazel S     8 LIE-MR               1:52.40    1:42.42        
                  45.34     1:42.42 (57.08)                                        
 21 Wang, Kathryn        8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.00    1:43.75        
                  44.72     1:43.75 (59.03)                                        
 22 Giordano, Colleen   10 LIND-MR              1:45.08    1:47.45        
                  50.74     1:47.45 (56.71)                                        
 23 Abbas, Rewan        10 WAC-MR               2:24.71    1:48.04        
                  47.31   1:48.04 (1:00.73)                                        
 24 Bridgman, Kathleen  10 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:48.45        
                  49.03     1:48.45 (59.42)                                        
 25 Gormley, Isabel G    8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:49.00    1:48.84        
                  47.28   1:48.84 (1:01.56)                                        
 26 Ionescu, Frederika  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:50.01    1:49.60        
                  48.69   1:49.60 (1:00.91)                                        
 27 Shashaty, Kasey      8 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:50.92        
                  49.85   1:50.92 (1:01.07)                                        
 28 Van Tassell, Victo   9 WAC-MR               2:08.99    1:56.67        
                  50.61   1:56.67 (1:06.06)                                        
 29 Matossian, Carolin   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.00    1:57.55        
                  52.65   1:57.55 (1:04.90)                                        
 30 Christie, Ryann     10 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:58.09        
                  54.91   1:58.09 (1:03.18)                                        
 31 Bolster, Nora F      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:49.00    1:58.72        
                  53.11   1:58.72 (1:05.61)                                        
 32 Eng, Lauren *        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:52.00    1:59.02        
                  51.30   1:59.02 (1:07.72)                                        
 33 Murphy, Caitlin E    9 LIE-MR                    NT    2:01.69        
                  54.93   2:01.69 (1:06.76)                                        
 34 Nyquist, Hailey E    7 WAC-MR               2:00.00    2:17.98        
 35 Hedvat, Alexis S     8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:59.00    2:19.78        
                1:01.45   2:19.78 (1:18.33)                                        
 36 Boyd, Emma           9 WAC-MR               2:00.00    2:22.15        
                1:05.15   2:22.15 (1:17.00)                                        
 37 Mujaj, Teuta         8 WAC-MR               2:00.00    2:24.09        
                1:00.50   2:24.09 (1:23.59)                                        
 -- Choa, Kristina       9 LIE-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  48.82          DQ (58.97)                                        
 -- McGowan, Sofia M     8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.00         DQ        
                  57.94        DQ (1:11.44)                                        
 -- Profeta, Noelle C    8 IA-MR                2:00.15         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  51.58        DQ (1:03.72)                                        
 -- Rinaldi, Emily K     9 WAC-MR               2:49.52         DQ        
                  54.38        DQ (1:03.42)                                        
 -- Lee, Lauren D       10 LIE-MR               1:43.61         DQ        
                  47.37          DQ (50.81)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LI, Sandra          10 UN-LI-MR             1:11.23    1:15.05        
                  35.20     1:15.05 (39.85)                                        
  2 Freund, Jessica N   10 Sachem-MR            1:14.90    1:18.22        
                  38.03     1:18.22 (40.19)                                        
  3 Mo, Wendy           10 FLY-MR               1:20.98    1:18.42        
                  36.46     1:18.42 (41.96)                                        
  4 Corcoran, Annabell  10 UN-LI-MR             1:18.87    1:18.58        
                  36.71     1:18.58 (41.87)                                        
  5 Cassell, Sigrid G   10 LIE-MR               1:23.79    1:19.31        
                  36.56     1:19.31 (42.75)                                        
  6 Irwin, Amanda P     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.00    1:19.92        
                  38.35     1:19.92 (41.57)                                        
  7 Pompay, Melody R    10 LIE-MR               1:18.50    1:21.14        
                  37.33     1:21.14 (43.81)                                        
  8 Zloklikovits, Kris  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.44    1:22.46        
                  36.88     1:22.46 (45.58)                                        
  9 Meringolo, Gabriel  10 LIE-MR               1:31.91    1:22.77        
                  38.27     1:22.77 (44.50)                                        
 10 Boccio, Ashley A    10 LIE-MR               1:34.51    1:23.81        
                  39.01     1:23.81 (44.80)                                        
 11 Ryan, Emily R       10 LIND-MR              1:27.65    1:24.31        
                  39.72     1:24.31 (44.59)                                        
 12 Kuester, Garrity A  10 LIE-MR               1:34.70    1:24.89        
                  38.21     1:24.89 (46.68)                                        
 13 Fisher, Jocelyn      9 Sachem-MR            1:29.36    1:25.40        
                  40.62     1:25.40 (44.78)                                        
 14 Mattutat, Gabriell  10 HYB-MR               1:46.01    1:26.35        
                  39.74     1:26.35 (46.61)                                        
 15 McLoughlin, Molly   10 LIE-MR                    NT    1:27.78        
                  40.44     1:27.78 (47.34)                                        
 16 Wang, Kathryn        8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.00    1:29.05        
                  41.61     1:29.05 (47.44)                                        
 17 Huie, Jody          10 FLY-MR               1:34.00    1:29.68        
                  40.99     1:29.68 (48.69)                                        
 18 Reiter, Valerie G   10 FLY-MR               1:38.00    1:30.68        
                  44.43     1:30.68 (46.25)                                        
 19 Kraff, Allyson R     9 LIE-MR               1:34.92    1:30.90        
                  42.65     1:30.90 (48.25)                                        
 20 Gormley, Isabel G    8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.48    1:31.19        
                  41.56     1:31.19 (49.63)                                        
 21 Fan, Catherine       8 FLY-MR               1:35.32    1:31.21        
                  41.61     1:31.21 (49.60)                                        
 22 Salcedo, Bianca M   10 Unattached           1:34.17    1:32.07        
                  44.34     1:32.07 (47.73)                                        
 23 Nasti, Amanda M      9 LIND-MR              1:41.99    1:32.44        
                  44.57     1:32.44 (47.87)                                        
 24 Thomas, Mackenzie    8 IA-MR                1:35.21    1:32.52        
                  43.33     1:32.52 (49.19)                                        
 25 Hunt, Abigail J     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.04    1:32.96        
                  45.22     1:32.96 (47.74)                                        
 26 Reiter, Stephanie   10 FLY-MR               1:40.00    1:33.07        
                  46.77     1:33.07 (46.30)                                        
 27 Chen, Chelsea W     10 FLY-MR               1:32.00    1:33.22        
                  43.72     1:33.22 (49.50)                                        
 28 Xing, Michelle L    10 FLY-MR               1:38.67    1:33.78        
                  43.41     1:33.78 (50.37)                                        
 29 Moon, Jacqueline     9 FLY-MR               1:35.64    1:34.42        
                  43.75     1:34.42 (50.67)                                        
 30 Price, Kacie A      10 LIE-MR               1:47.71    1:34.70        
                  43.78     1:34.70 (50.92)                                        
 31 Montgomery, Bridge   9 FLY-MR               1:33.39    1:35.25        
                  46.12     1:35.25 (49.13)                                        
 32 Lu, Helen           10 FLY-MR               1:36.00    1:35.58        
                  47.02     1:35.58 (48.56)                                        
 33 Babel, Kristen M     9 LIE-MR               2:03.43    1:36.63        
                  47.38     1:36.63 (49.25)                                        
 34 Wilkins, Hazel S     8 LIE-MR               1:37.97    1:36.64        
                  45.08     1:36.64 (51.56)                                        
 34 Dauchez, Alice M     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.17    1:36.64        
                  46.89     1:36.64 (49.75)                                        
 36 wei, wei             8 UN-AB-MR             1:29.00    1:36.96        
                  45.93     1:36.96 (51.03)                                        
 37 Choa, Kristina       9 LIE-MR               1:45.34    1:37.23        
                  45.09     1:37.23 (52.14)                                        
 38 Profeta, Noelle C    8 IA-MR                1:47.51    1:37.60        
                  19.37   1:37.60 (1:18.23)                                        
 39 Riley, Emma          9 HYB-MR               1:45.70    1:37.62        
                  19.50   1:37.62 (1:18.12)                                        
 40 Tartakovsky, Sonia   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:46.58    1:38.55        
                  46.58     1:38.55 (51.97)                                        
 41 Rubenzahl, Rachel    8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.91    1:38.80        
 42 Guo, Eva J           9 LIE-MR               1:41.21    1:39.26        
                  47.66     1:39.26 (51.60)                                        
 43 Thomas, Laura E      9 FLY-MR               1:50.00    1:39.64        
                  48.19     1:39.64 (51.45)                                        
 44 Bailin, Hannah       9 HYB-MR               1:52.49    1:40.14        
                  48.83     1:40.14 (51.31)                                        
 45 Costello, Katie     10 HYB-MR               1:49.44    1:40.42        
                  46.38     1:40.42 (54.04)                                        
 46 Starkey, Brooke      9 HYB-MR               1:47.45    1:40.85        
                  49.89     1:40.85 (50.96)                                        
 47 Zarmakoupis, Vicky   9 Bcny-MR              1:34.00    1:41.48        
                  48.84     1:41.48 (52.64)                                        
 48 Greenberg, Elana     8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:59.00    1:41.69        
                  49.04     1:41.69 (52.65)                                        
 49 Casement, Rachelle   9 Farmingdale-MR       1:49.35    1:42.09        
                  48.28     1:42.09 (53.81)                                        
 50 Scanlon, Kathleen    8 HYB-MR               2:16.69    1:43.79        
                  50.19     1:43.79 (53.60)                                        
 51 Bianchi, Caitlin M  10 LIE-MR               1:42.82    1:44.46        
                  48.34     1:44.46 (56.12)                                        
 52 Murphy, Caitlin E    9 LIE-MR               1:56.75    1:44.49        
                  51.29     1:44.49 (53.20)                                        
 53 Mack, Gretchen       9 HYB-MR               1:50.74    1:45.23        
                  46.63     1:45.23 (58.60)                                        
 54 Corridon, Delia E    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.87    1:45.28        
                  49.46     1:45.28 (55.82)                                        
 55 Courtney, Julia M    9 FLY-MR               1:48.93    1:45.94        
                  51.33     1:45.94 (54.61)                                        
 56 Bolster, Nora F      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.00    1:47.18        
                  51.59     1:47.18 (55.59)                                        
 57 Croutier, Kerri L    9 LIE-MR               1:54.51    1:47.19        
                  51.39     1:47.19 (55.80)                                        
 58 Grzywna, Gabriela   10 FLY-MR               1:48.71    1:47.37        
                  49.45     1:47.37 (57.92)                                        
 59 Donnelly, Megan H    9 IA-MR                1:44.42    1:47.46        
                  50.03     1:47.46 (57.43)                                        
 60 Lagattolla, Emma G   9 IA-MR                2:25.21    1:47.59        
                  50.72     1:47.59 (56.87)                                        
 61 Cannatella, Maggie  10 LIE-MR               1:59.23    1:47.92        
                  52.12     1:47.92 (55.80)                                        
 62 Ogden, Coco B        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.00    1:48.03        
                  49.35     1:48.03 (58.68)                                        
 63 Rappaport, Caitlin   9 LIE-MR                    NT    1:49.09        
                  53.33     1:49.09 (55.76)                                        
 64 Comerford, Delany   10 LIE-MR               2:01.38    1:49.25        
                  51.86     1:49.25 (57.39)                                        
 65 Griskie, Chloe       7 HYB-MR               2:36.44    1:49.40        
                  51.68     1:49.40 (57.72)                                        
 66 Camacho, Kaitlin G   9 LIE-MR               2:05.11    1:49.70        
                  52.78     1:49.70 (56.92)                                        
 67 Quilty, Sarah G      9 LIE-MR                    NT    1:50.16        
                  53.38     1:50.16 (56.78)                                        
 68 Meehan, Natalie     10 HYB-MR               1:48.17    1:50.37        
                  51.77     1:50.37 (58.60)                                        
 69 O'Brien, Meghan      8 HYB-MR               2:09.42    1:51.16        
                  49.49   1:51.16 (1:01.67)                                        
 70 Muzinic, Devin E     9 LIE-MR                    NT    1:53.21        
                  51.58   1:53.21 (1:01.63)                                        
 71 O'Halloran, Erin K  10 IA-MR                2:10.45    1:54.10        
                  53.40   1:54.10 (1:00.70)                                        
 72 Barnes, Selina J     9 LIE-MR                    NT    1:54.19        
                  55.88     1:54.19 (58.31)                                        
 73 Patel, Saachi N      8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:52.12    1:55.02        
                  57.02     1:55.02 (58.00)                                        
 74 Hedvat, Alexis S     8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.02    1:55.79        
                  54.76   1:55.79 (1:01.03)                                        
 75 Callahan, Katherin   9 LIE-MR                    NT    1:57.78        
                  56.57   1:57.78 (1:01.21)                                        
 76 Lagattolla, Avery   10 IA-MR                2:30.10    1:58.89        
                1:58.80      1:58.89 (0.09)                                        
 77 Farrell, Emma T     10 LIE-MR               1:58.10    1:59.71        
                  59.99     1:59.71 (59.72)                                        
 78 Murphy, Erin C       8 LIE-MR                    NT    2:01.25        
                  59.78   2:01.25 (1:01.47)                                        
 79 Perez, Meadow A      9 LIE-MR                    NT    2:05.15        
                  58.41   2:05.15 (1:06.74)                                        
 80 Safovich, Agnessa    6 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:59.00    2:13.10        
                1:09.44   2:13.10 (1:03.66)                                        
 81 Legret, Morgan       7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.00    2:14.28        
                1:03.71   2:14.28 (1:10.57)                                        
 82 Alexander, Amber A   8 LIE-MR                    NT    2:15.49        
                  59.09   2:15.49 (1:16.40)                                        
 83 Greco, Jane          6 HYB-MR               2:20.13    2:52.84        
                1:23.15   2:52.84 (1:29.69)                                        
 -- Liebowitz, Arianna   9 LIND-MR              2:04.93         DQ        
                  49.36          DQ (58.79)                                        
 -- Boccio, Sophia I     7 LIE-MR                    NT         DQ        
                1:17.31        DQ (1:33.13)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LI, Sandra          10 UN-LI-MR             2:42.44    2:37.25        
                  34.85     1:15.15 (40.30)     2:03.49 (48.34)     2:37.25 (33.76)
  2 Cassell, Sigrid G   10 LIE-MR               3:05.55    2:46.23        
                  35.83     1:18.98 (43.15)     2:08.92 (49.94)     2:46.23 (37.31)
  3 Corcoran, Annabell  10 UN-LI-MR             2:46.20    2:46.90        
                  36.51     1:20.24 (43.73)     2:11.24 (51.00)     2:46.90 (35.66)
  4 Pompay, Melody R    10 LIE-MR               2:54.40    2:48.83        
                  38.67     1:20.93 (42.26)     2:12.69 (51.76)     2:48.83 (36.14)
  5 Mo, Wendy           10 FLY-MR               3:00.00    2:49.71        
                  37.54     1:20.46 (42.92)     2:11.56 (51.10)     2:49.71 (38.15)
  6 Boccio, Ashley A    10 LIE-MR               3:28.97    2:52.00        
                  36.91     1:20.44 (43.53)     2:13.26 (52.82)     2:52.00 (38.74)
  7 Kelly, Rose E       10 LIE-MR               3:27.56    2:53.25        
                  36.56     1:19.16 (42.60)     2:12.88 (53.72)     2:53.25 (40.37)
  8 Lin, Iris Q         10 FLY-MR               3:15.00    2:59.23        
                  39.01     1:25.44 (46.43)     2:15.21 (49.77)     2:59.23 (44.02)
  9 Kuester, Garrity A  10 LIE-MR               3:45.23    3:00.77        
                  39.78     1:25.88 (46.10)     2:17.14 (51.26)     3:00.77 (43.63)
 10 Kraff, Allyson R     9 LIE-MR               3:23.40    3:06.19        
                  42.95     1:31.11 (48.16)     2:28.28 (57.17)     3:06.19 (37.91)
 11 McLoughlin, Molly   10 LIE-MR                    NT    3:10.51        
                  42.90     1:29.74 (46.84)     2:26.98 (57.24)     3:10.51 (43.53)
 12 Wilkins, Hazel S     8 LIE-MR               3:39.12    3:18.12        
                  42.71     1:36.13 (53.42)     2:33.32 (57.19)     3:18.12 (44.80)
 13 Montgomery, Bridge   9 FLY-MR                    NT    3:21.24        
                  47.04     1:36.24 (49.20)     2:35.96 (59.72)     3:21.24 (45.28)
 14 Jhong, Sara          8 LIE-MR                    NT    3:52.52        
                  48.99     1:48.62 (59.63)   2:57.49 (1:08.87)     3:52.52 (55.03)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGowan, Alessia M  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.09      26.41        
  2 Safovich, Polina F  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.92      26.97        
  3 Santos, Olivia J    12 FLY-MR                 26.98      27.08        
  4 Tan, Cathy          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.00      27.42        
  5 Schmidt, Kelli L    12 LIE-MR                 28.41      27.55        
  6 Kanfer, Sarah M     12 IA-MR                  27.76      27.65        
  7 Coleman, Mackenzie  12 IA-MR                  28.10      27.91        
  8 Schubert, Olivia C  12 WAC-MR                 28.52      27.93        
  9 Bonvissuto, Carrie  12 LIE-MR                 29.25      28.17        
  9 Kenlon, Grace E     12 LIE-MR                 29.53      28.17        
 11 Boyle, Erin         12 IA-MR                  28.42      28.39        
 12 Beronja, Hana       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.88      28.58        
 13 Nembach, Kali T     12 LIE-MR                 28.75      28.59        
 14 Suarez-Rebling, Ma  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.83      28.91        
 15 Eguchi, Lydia       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.44      28.94        
 15 Lu, Grace           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.43      28.94        
 17 Horan, Julia E      12 IA-MR                  28.21      28.96        
 18 Pena, Sarahe        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.86      29.00        
 19 Wilf, Jenna R       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.13      29.05        
 20 Vassilieva, Valeri  12 Unattached             29.70      29.36        
 21 Miou, Grace         11 Bcny-MR                29.70      29.51        
 22 Alliegro, Alexandr  11 IA-MR                  31.15      29.53        
 23 Ackerman, Hadley C  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.93      29.69        
 24 Reindl, Annie R     11 LIE-MR                 31.52      29.73        
 25 Mulholland, Kylie   11 LIE-MR                 31.70      29.79        
 26 Lou, Erica          12 UN-AB-MR               30.00      29.90        
 27 Zawatson, Cassidy   11 UN-LI-MR               30.98      29.91        
 28 Elmassry, Jasmine   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.84      30.00        
 28 Brady, Claudia F    11 LIE-MR                 31.83      30.00        
 30 Schillinger, Ally   12 LIE-MR                 31.91      30.05        
 31 Conte, Katie M      11 LIE-MR                 33.01      30.06        
 32 Dorsey, Kai V       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.50      30.10        
 33 Abbas, Radwa        12 WAC-MR                 30.85      30.22        
 34 Chu, Jasmine        11 LIE-MR                 29.95      30.27        
 35 Triscari, Bitsy A   12 HYB-MR                 33.02      30.53        
 36 Alonso, Julie R     12 LIE-MR                    NT      30.57        
 37 Henry, Julia L      12 LIE-MR                 31.07      30.61        
 37 London, Katherine   11 WAC-MR                 31.66      30.61        
 39 Guo, Jenna J        11 LIE-MR                 31.06      30.63        
 40 deFreitas, Emma     11 WAC-MR                 30.28      30.64        
 41 Giordano, Julia L   11 LIE-MR                 31.27      30.70        
 42 Shea, Amanda W      12 HYB-MR                 33.42      30.76        
 43 Kiernan, Emily      11 Farmingdale-MR         32.13      30.92        
 43 Gensch, Leighann L  11 IA-MR                  30.31      30.92        
 45 Mauro, Sabrina      12 LIE-MR                 33.28      31.48        
 46 Yang, Rossy         12 LIE-MR                 35.09      31.70        
 47 Savino, Chloe M     12 LIE-MR                 32.81      31.85        
 48 Graning, Morgan E   12 IA-MR                  31.58      31.86        
 49 Futterman, Aidan G  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.14      31.99        
 50 Bay, Alexandria M   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.61      32.01        
 51 Weinhofer, Nicole   12 Sachem-MR              35.29      32.09        
 52 Hahn, Carina S      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.67      32.14        
 53 Haynos, Mary Ann    12 Farmingdale-MR         33.38      32.24        
 54 Russo, Deana        12 Sachem-MR              34.92      32.36        
 55 Rzempoluch, Alayna  11 Farmingdale-MR         33.02      32.39        
 55 Moratos, Angelica   11 FLY-MR                 32.26      32.39        
 57 Lee, Annabel D      12 LIE-MR                 35.94      32.42        
 58 Orlando, Briana J   12 LIE-MR                    NT      32.49        
 59 Smith, Megan E      11 LIE-MR                 35.65      32.54        
 60 Ripp, Belle A       11 Sachem-MR              33.98      32.76        
 61 Giordano, Amanda    12 Farmingdale-MR         33.67      32.86        
 62 Abdelrahman, Rawan  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.06      32.97        
 63 Shirazi, Tara J     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.00      33.03        
 64 Murray, Cecilia V   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.00      33.24        
 65 Reginensi, Margot   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.39      33.25        
 66 Ciszewski, Emilly   11 LIND-MR                46.99      33.44        
 67 Scott, Veronica M   12 LIND-MR                32.99      33.75        
 68 Herling, Paige      11 HYB-MR                 37.44      33.90        
 69 Kubinski, Emma L    12 Sachem-MR              35.03      33.94        
 70 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   11 UN-LI-MR                  NT      33.97        
 71 Hungerford, Samant  11 Farmingdale-MR         35.21      34.17        
 72 Byrne, Liza J       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.49      34.20        
 73 Marks, Lily M       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.24      34.66        
 73 Knobler, Sera A     12 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.95      34.66        
 75 Lennon, Amanda G    11 LIE-MR                 34.84      34.89        
 76 Zaets, Allison M    11 WAC-MR                 38.23      34.92        
 77 Rivera, Isabel      11 HYB-MR                 35.80      35.06        
 78 Boyle, Meghan       11 IA-MR                  33.12      35.09        
 79 Pyros, Lola-Marie   11 Farmingdale-MR         34.98      35.52        
 80 Gallagher, Caitlin  12 LIE-MR                    NT      36.37        
 81 Marchesi, Gabriell  12 HYB-MR                 40.12      36.56        
 82 Ousmanova, Nicole   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.00      36.98        
 83 Bongiorno, Olivia   12 HYB-MR                 39.37      37.18        
 84 Pyros, Jonna        11 Farmingdale-MR         36.08      37.19        
 85 Caba, Gabriella     12 HYB-MR                 35.12      37.41        
 86 Donnelly, Kristen   12 IA-MR                  35.74      37.51        
 87 Shiebler, Patricia  11 IA-MR                  36.25      37.58        
 88 Lane, Natasha *     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.64      37.63        
 89 Donnelly, Sarah J   12 IA-MR                  36.24      37.78        
 90 Perrone, Noelle M   11 LIE-MR                    NT      39.18        
 91 Gilio, Devin M      11 IA-MR                  41.06      40.30        
 92 Brady, Lauren       11 WAC-MR                 39.00      41.48        
 93 Logler, Caroline J  11 LIE-MR                    NT      41.89        
 94 Cudahy, Caroline H  11 LIE-MR                    NT      42.73        
 95 Orlando, Jacquelin  12 LIE-MR                    NT      46.88        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGowan, Alessia M  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.27      57.48        
                  27.72       57.48 (29.76)                                        
  2 Tan, Cathy          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.69      58.73        
                  28.45       58.73 (30.28)                                        
  3 Schmidt, Kelli L    12 LIE-MR               1:00.63      59.59        
                  28.50       59.59 (31.09)                                        
  3 Coleman, Mackenzie  12 IA-MR                  59.26      59.59        
                  28.71       59.59 (30.88)                                        
  5 Safovich, Polina F  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.36    1:00.38        
                  28.67     1:00.38 (31.71)                                        
  6 Schubert, Olivia C  12 WAC-MR               1:01.19    1:01.04        
                  29.09     1:01.04 (31.95)                                        
  7 Kenlon, Grace E     12 LIE-MR               1:04.77    1:01.24        
                  29.85     1:01.24 (31.39)                                        
  8 Boyle, Erin         12 IA-MR                1:02.44    1:02.04        
                  29.76     1:02.04 (32.28)                                        
  9 Kanfer, Sarah M     12 IA-MR                1:01.12    1:02.10        
                  29.34     1:02.10 (32.76)                                        
 10 Suarez-Rebling, Ma  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.33    1:02.25        
                  29.91     1:02.25 (32.34)                                        
 11 Bonvissuto, Carrie  12 LIE-MR               1:05.24    1:02.99        
                  30.18     1:02.99 (32.81)                                        
 12 Klinovsky, Katarin  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.09    1:03.37        
                  30.49     1:03.37 (32.88)                                        
 13 Nembach, Kali T     12 LIE-MR               1:02.48    1:03.61        
                  30.61     1:03.61 (33.00)                                        
 14 Mulholland, Kylie   11 LIE-MR               1:08.48    1:03.87        
                  30.77     1:03.87 (33.10)                                        
 15 Eguchi, Lydia       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.37    1:03.97        
                  30.73     1:03.97 (33.24)                                        
 16 Horan, Julia E      12 IA-MR                1:03.20    1:04.10        
                  30.50     1:04.10 (33.60)                                        
 17 Ackerman, Hadley C  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.32    1:04.22        
                  31.08     1:04.22 (33.14)                                        
 18 Beronja, Hana       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.49    1:04.35        
                  30.87     1:04.35 (33.48)                                        
 19 Vassilieva, Valeri  12 Unattached           1:05.99    1:04.70        
                  31.30     1:04.70 (33.40)                                        
 20 Van Tassell, Gabri  11 WAC-MR               1:04.75    1:04.91        
                  30.96     1:04.91 (33.95)                                        
 21 Harvey, Noelle P    11 HYB-MR               1:07.22    1:05.06        
                  31.50     1:05.06 (33.56)                                        
 22 Reindl, Annie R     11 LIE-MR               1:07.09    1:05.09        
                  30.90     1:05.09 (34.19)                                        
 23 Elmassry, Jasmine   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.78    1:05.19        
                  31.18     1:05.19 (34.01)                                        
 24 Dorsey, Kai V       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.07    1:05.25        
                  30.38     1:05.25 (34.87)                                        
 25 Paholak, Milah V    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.07    1:05.53        
                  31.13     1:05.53 (34.40)                                        
 26 Abbas, Radwa        12 WAC-MR               1:09.53    1:05.70        
 27 Miou, Grace         11 Bcny-MR              1:05.00    1:05.95        
                  30.97     1:05.95 (34.98)                                        
 28 Zawatson, Cassidy   11 UN-LI-MR             1:05.58    1:06.01        
                  31.63     1:06.01 (34.38)                                        
 29 Henry, Julia L      12 LIE-MR               1:08.73    1:06.26        
                  31.80     1:06.26 (34.46)                                        
 30 Guo, Jenna J        11 LIE-MR               1:07.51    1:06.42        
                  32.32     1:06.42 (34.10)                                        
 31 Schroeder, Lauren   12 LIE-MR               1:09.01    1:06.77        
                  32.20     1:06.77 (34.57)                                        
 32 Conte, Katie M      11 LIE-MR               1:11.88    1:06.85        
                  32.69     1:06.85 (34.16)                                        
 33 Kelly, Jordan A     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.42    1:06.99        
                  31.99     1:06.99 (35.00)                                        
 34 Lou, Erica          12 UN-AB-MR             1:08.00    1:07.09        
                  32.31     1:07.09 (34.78)                                        
 35 Chu, Jasmine        11 LIE-MR               1:09.30    1:07.23        
                  32.96     1:07.23 (34.27)                                        
 36 Alliegro, Alexandr  11 IA-MR                1:08.60    1:07.31        
                  32.75     1:07.31 (34.56)                                        
 37 Corridon, Claire D  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.60    1:07.49        
                  32.28     1:07.49 (35.21)                                        
 38 deFreitas, Emma     11 WAC-MR               1:07.46    1:07.74        
                  31.87     1:07.74 (35.87)                                        
 39 Brady, Claudia F    11 LIE-MR               1:08.65    1:07.75        
                  32.56     1:07.75 (35.19)                                        
 40 Schillinger, Ally   12 LIE-MR               1:07.27    1:07.96        
                  32.68     1:07.96 (35.28)                                        
 41 London, Katherine   11 WAC-MR               1:12.76    1:08.63        
                  33.77     1:08.63 (34.86)                                        
 42 Savino, Chloe M     12 LIE-MR               1:11.49    1:09.17        
                  33.31     1:09.17 (35.86)                                        
 43 Bay, Alexandria M   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.20    1:09.29        
                  32.68     1:09.29 (36.61)                                        
 44 Gallelli, Francesc  12 WAC-MR               1:19.31    1:09.65        
                  32.41     1:09.65 (37.24)                                        
 45 Shea, Amanda W      12 HYB-MR               1:14.40    1:09.71        
                  34.26     1:09.71 (35.45)                                        
 46 Simmons, Shannon K  12 Sachem-MR            1:15.81    1:10.02        
                  34.26     1:10.02 (35.76)                                        
 47 Straub, Jessica     12 HYB-MR               1:14.85    1:10.11        
                  34.56     1:10.11 (35.55)                                        
 48 Giordano, Julia L   11 LIE-MR               1:13.15    1:10.34        
                  34.10     1:10.34 (36.24)                                        
 49 OH, Sarafina M      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.00    1:10.40        
                  33.42     1:10.40 (36.98)                                        
 50 Graning, Morgan E   12 IA-MR                1:10.01    1:10.65        
                  33.69     1:10.65 (36.96)                                        
 51 Yang, Rossy         12 LIE-MR               1:10.09    1:10.68        
                  33.03     1:10.68 (37.65)                                        
 52 Futterman, Aidan G  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.52    1:10.75        
                  33.53     1:10.75 (37.22)                                        
 53 Hahn, Carina S      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.92    1:10.78        
                  33.19     1:10.78 (37.59)                                        
 54 Abdelrahman, Rawan  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.01    1:11.34        
                  34.60     1:11.34 (36.74)                                        
 55 Maggio, Caroline E  12 LIE-MR               1:11.44    1:11.35        
                  34.40     1:11.35 (36.95)                                        
 56 Knobler, Sera A     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.29    1:12.17        
                  34.96     1:12.17 (37.21)                                        
 57 Weinhofer, Nicole   12 Sachem-MR            1:18.60    1:12.30        
                  35.13     1:12.30 (37.17)                                        
 58 Mauro, Sabrina      12 LIE-MR               1:15.22    1:12.92        
                  33.61     1:12.92 (39.31)                                        
 59 Ciszewski, Emilly   11 LIND-MR              1:36.99    1:12.93        
                  35.05     1:12.93 (37.88)                                        
 60 Ripp, Belle A       11 Sachem-MR            1:16.59    1:13.50        
                  35.73     1:13.50 (37.77)                                        
 61 Murray, Cecilia V   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.00    1:13.71        
                  35.51     1:13.71 (38.20)                                        
 62 Lee, Annabel D      12 LIE-MR               1:15.88    1:13.83        
                  35.36     1:13.83 (38.47)                                        
 63 Rzempoluch, Alayna  11 Farmingdale-MR       1:13.43    1:14.09        
                  34.72     1:14.09 (39.37)                                        
 64 Smith, Megan E      11 LIE-MR               1:22.25    1:14.27        
                  35.06     1:14.27 (39.21)                                        
 65 Giordano, Amanda    12 Farmingdale-MR       1:18.21    1:14.40        
                  34.90     1:14.40 (39.50)                                        
 66 Haynos, Mary Ann    12 Farmingdale-MR       1:13.20    1:14.61        
                  35.52     1:14.61 (39.09)                                        
 67 Orlando, Briana J   12 LIE-MR                    NT    1:15.23        
                  34.60     1:15.23 (40.63)                                        
 68 Rivera, Isabel      11 HYB-MR               1:24.20    1:15.25        
                  37.12     1:15.25 (38.13)                                        
 69 Kiernan, Emily      11 Farmingdale-MR       1:12.21    1:15.31        
                  35.81     1:15.31 (39.50)                                        
 70 Biviano, Julia P    11 Sachem-MR            1:17.91    1:15.87        
                  36.80     1:15.87 (39.07)                                        
 71 Byrne, Liza J       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.44    1:15.92        
                  36.41     1:15.92 (39.51)                                        
 72 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   11 UN-LI-MR                  NT    1:16.28        
                  35.82     1:16.28 (40.46)                                        
 73 Gonzales, Miranda   11 LIE-MR                    NT    1:16.56        
                  35.34     1:16.56 (41.22)                                        
 74 Hungerford, Samant  11 Farmingdale-MR       1:18.09    1:16.72        
                  37.37     1:16.72 (39.35)                                        
 75 Shirazi, Tara J     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.00    1:16.73        
                  35.28     1:16.73 (41.45)                                        
 76 Kurianowicz, Anna   11 LIND-MR              1:20.77    1:17.71        
                  35.66     1:17.71 (42.05)                                        
 77 Boyle, Meghan       11 IA-MR                1:16.42    1:17.75        
                  36.25     1:17.75 (41.50)                                        
 78 Scott, Veronica M   12 LIND-MR              1:14.99    1:17.89        
                  36.84     1:17.89 (41.05)                                        
 79 Cebelinski, Ariel   11 LIND-MR              1:22.51    1:18.20        
                  37.49     1:18.20 (40.71)                                        
 80 Reginensi, Margot   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.67    1:18.68        
                  38.19     1:18.68 (40.49)                                        
 81 Lennon, Amanda G    11 LIE-MR               1:22.25    1:19.03        
                  36.73     1:19.03 (42.30)                                        
 82 Shiebler, Patricia  11 IA-MR                1:19.04    1:20.29        
                  37.85     1:20.29 (42.44)                                        
 83 Chow, Belle         12 LIE-MR               1:32.60    1:20.91        
                  38.03     1:20.91 (42.88)                                        
 84 Habib, Maggie       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.21    1:21.85        
                  37.98     1:21.85 (43.87)                                        
 85 Kyin, Leadora A     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.65    1:22.79        
                  36.66     1:22.79 (46.13)                                        
 86 Marks, Lily M       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.89    1:24.25        
                  38.83     1:24.25 (45.42)                                        
 87 Perrone, Noelle M   11 LIE-MR                    NT    1:24.56        
                  40.65     1:24.56 (43.91)                                        
 88 Ousmanova, Nicole   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.51    1:26.18        
                  37.64     1:26.18 (48.54)                                        
 89 Lane, Natasha *     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.38    1:26.44        
                  39.84     1:26.44 (46.60)                                        
 90 Rogan, Emily E      11 LIE-MR                    NT    1:26.61        
                  41.52     1:26.61 (45.09)                                        
 91 Nash, Megan         11 Farmingdale-MR       1:40.50    1:26.91        
                  40.01     1:26.91 (46.90)                                        
 92 Achil, Shabie J     11 LIE-MR                    NT    1:27.24        
                  40.78     1:27.24 (46.46)                                        
 93 Bongiorno, Olivia   12 HYB-MR               1:33.43    1:27.48        
                  40.70     1:27.48 (46.78)                                        
 94 Angel, Mikayla E    11 LIE-MR               1:37.67    1:29.42        
                  42.58     1:29.42 (46.84)                                        
 95 Kermanshah, Donna   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.25    1:30.59        
                  41.35     1:30.59 (49.24)                                        
 96 Gilio, Devin M      11 IA-MR                1:36.01    1:35.39        
                  43.21     1:35.39 (52.18)                                        
 97 Cudahy, Caroline H  11 LIE-MR                    NT    1:39.55        
                  47.30     1:39.55 (52.25)                                        
 98 Brady, Lauren       11 WAC-MR               1:34.56    1:42.89        
                  47.58     1:42.89 (55.31)                                        
 99 Logler, Caroline J  11 LIE-MR                    NT    1:43.65        
                  47.36     1:43.65 (56.29)                                        
100 Orlando, Jacquelin  12 LIE-MR                    NT    1:45.19        
                  49.55     1:45.19 (55.64)                                        
101 Vatsia, Shveta K    11 LIE-MR                    NT    1:46.09        
                  47.21     1:46.09 (58.88)                                        
102 Terki, Dina E       11 LIE-MR                    NT    2:05.44        
                  54.92   2:05.44 (1:10.52)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Olivia J    12 FLY-MR               2:10.59    2:07.98        
                  29.52     1:02.40 (32.88)     1:35.57 (33.17)     2:07.98 (32.41)
  2 Coleman, Mackenzie  12 IA-MR                2:07.20    2:08.01        
                  29.59     1:02.69 (33.10)     1:35.86 (33.17)     2:08.01 (32.15)
  3 Schmidt, Kelli L    12 LIE-MR               2:12.40    2:09.13        
                  30.35     1:02.74 (32.39)     1:36.23 (33.49)     2:09.13 (32.90)
  4 Bonvissuto, Carrie  12 LIE-MR               2:23.61    2:12.71        
                  30.31     1:04.08 (33.77)     1:39.28 (35.20)     2:12.71 (33.43)
  5 Kenlon, Grace E     12 LIE-MR               2:22.21    2:12.90        
                  31.08     1:04.52 (33.44)     1:39.19 (34.67)     2:12.90 (33.71)
  6 Du, Irene           12 FLY-MR               2:25.19    2:15.68        
                  31.90     1:06.21 (34.31)     1:41.55 (35.34)     2:15.68 (34.13)
  7 Boyle, Erin         12 IA-MR                2:17.65    2:16.88        
                  30.55     1:04.57 (34.02)     1:40.75 (36.18)     2:16.88 (36.13)
  8 Mulholland, Kylie   11 LIE-MR               2:26.54    2:16.95        
                  32.18     1:06.77 (34.59)     1:42.31 (35.54)     2:16.95 (34.64)
  9 Horan, Julia E      12 IA-MR                2:17.43    2:17.63        
                  31.38     1:06.21 (34.83)     1:42.11 (35.90)     2:17.63 (35.52)
 10 Kanfer, Sarah M     12 IA-MR                2:18.88    2:18.68        
                  31.97     1:07.21 (35.24)     1:44.22 (37.01)     2:18.68 (34.46)
 11 Reindl, Annie R     11 LIE-MR               2:28.08    2:18.72        
                  31.06     1:06.10 (35.04)     1:42.25 (36.15)     2:18.72 (36.47)
 12 Guo, Jenna J        11 LIE-MR               2:22.65    2:20.07        
                  32.34     1:07.77 (35.43)     1:44.52 (36.75)     2:20.07 (35.55)
 13 Zawatson, Cassidy   11 UN-LI-MR             2:22.50    2:22.86        
                  31.82     1:08.16 (36.34)     1:45.74 (37.58)     2:22.86 (37.12)
 14 Alliegro, Alexandr  11 IA-MR                2:26.59    2:23.82        
                  33.38     1:09.55 (36.17)     1:47.04 (37.49)     2:23.82 (36.78)
 15 Conte, Katie M      11 LIE-MR               2:40.21    2:27.12        
                  33.77     1:12.27 (38.50)     1:51.63 (39.36)     2:27.12 (35.49)
 16 Markunas, Rebecca   12 FLY-MR               2:27.72    2:27.65        
                  31.70     1:10.23 (38.53)     1:50.55 (40.32)     2:27.65 (37.10)
 17 Chu, Jasmine        11 LIE-MR               2:31.57    2:27.77        
                  33.83     1:12.24 (38.41)     1:51.35 (39.11)     2:27.77 (36.42)
 18 Anich, Annabelle K  12 FLY-MR               2:29.68    2:28.61        
                  33.82     1:11.41 (37.59)     1:52.11 (40.70)     2:28.61 (36.50)
 19 Harvey, Noelle P    11 HYB-MR               2:31.35    2:29.56        
                  34.72     1:13.37 (38.65)     1:52.55 (39.18)     2:29.56 (37.01)
 20 deFreitas, Emma     11 WAC-MR               2:34.23    2:30.72        
                  34.00     1:13.24 (39.24)     1:53.66 (40.42)     2:30.72 (37.06)
 21 Mansfield, Teresa   12 FLY-MR               2:48.87    2:35.72        
                  36.00     1:16.54 (40.54)     1:57.30 (40.76)     2:35.72 (38.42)
 22 Wan, Sarah S        12 FLY-MR               2:34.08    2:36.00        
                  34.99     1:15.05 (40.06)     1:57.01 (41.96)     2:36.00 (38.99)
 23 Shea, Amanda W      12 HYB-MR               3:04.00    2:37.60        
                  33.91     1:12.60 (38.69)     1:52.62 (40.02)     2:37.60 (44.98)
 24 Zdesar, Samantha M  11 FLY-MR               2:41.95    2:38.24        
                  34.42     1:15.25 (40.83)     1:58.29 (43.04)     2:38.24 (39.95)
 25 Digiovanni, Sara N  12 FLY-MR               2:28.75    2:38.63        
                  34.41     1:14.71 (40.30)     1:56.80 (42.09)     2:38.63 (41.83)
 26 Yeh, Chloe A        11 FLY-MR                    NT    2:39.10        
                  34.39     1:15.53 (41.14)     1:58.81 (43.28)     2:39.10 (40.29)
 27 Lee, Annabel D      12 LIE-MR               2:35.32    2:39.84        
                  36.16     1:16.66 (40.50)     1:59.04 (42.38)     2:39.84 (40.80)
 28 Moratos, Angelica   11 FLY-MR               3:01.24    2:43.72        
                  35.93     1:19.03 (43.10)     2:02.76 (43.73)     2:43.72 (40.96)
 29 Kubinski, Emma L    12 Sachem-MR            2:50.49    2:43.85        
                  37.60     1:19.28 (41.68)     2:02.86 (43.58)     2:43.85 (40.99)
 30 Chopey, Julia S     11 FLY-MR               3:00.00    2:45.09        
                  36.71     1:19.21 (42.50)     2:03.81 (44.60)     2:45.09 (41.28)
 31 Woseley, Meisha     12 WAC-MR               3:15.45    2:46.71        
                  37.23     1:19.08 (41.85)     2:03.81 (44.73)     2:46.71 (42.90)
 32 Ambery, Alana D     11 FLY-MR               3:09.97    2:47.56        
                  37.08     1:22.41 (45.33)     2:06.66 (44.25)     2:47.56 (40.90)
 33 Boyle, Meghan       11 IA-MR                2:44.71    2:47.90        
                  37.05     1:20.43 (43.38)     2:05.32 (44.89)     2:47.90 (42.58)
 34 Gonzales, Miranda   11 LIE-MR                    NT    2:49.08        
                  36.10     1:19.83 (43.73)     2:06.47 (46.64)     2:49.08 (42.61)
 35 Arias, Victoria L   12 FLY-MR               3:15.68    2:55.22        
                  39.72     1:24.92 (45.20)     2:10.92 (46.00)     2:55.22 (44.30)
 36 Shiebler, Patricia  11 IA-MR                3:07.22    2:55.32        
                  38.61     1:24.19 (45.58)     2:11.48 (47.29)     2:55.32 (43.84)
 37 Achil, Shabie J     11 LIE-MR               3:34.23    3:16.78        
                  42.35     1:32.76 (50.41)     2:23.67 (50.91)     3:16.78 (53.11)
 38 Lin, Vivian         11 LIE-MR                    NT    3:18.90        
                  38.63     1:29.23 (50.60)     2:25.05 (55.82)     3:18.90 (53.85)
 39 Huang, Kathy K      12 LIE-MR                    NT    3:52.12        
                  43.91     1:40.69 (56.78)   2:44.54 (1:03.85)   3:52.12 (1:07.58)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Cathy          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:25.00    5:27.56        
                  29.56     1:01.47 (31.91)     1:35.05 (33.58)     2:08.35 (33.30)
        2:42.07 (33.72)     3:15.45 (33.38)     3:48.83 (33.38)     4:23.12 (34.29)
        4:56.45 (33.33)     5:27.56 (31.11)                                        
  2 Schmidt, Kelli L    12 LIE-MR               5:53.45    5:42.39        
                  31.38     1:05.59 (34.21)     1:40.64 (35.05)     2:15.60 (34.96)
        2:50.40 (34.80)     3:24.90 (34.50)     3:59.90 (35.00)     4:34.51 (34.61)
        5:08.48 (33.97)     5:42.39 (33.91)                                        
  3 Coleman, Mackenzie  12 IA-MR                5:36.74    5:43.77        
                  31.45     1:06.48 (35.03)     1:41.39 (34.91)     2:17.17 (35.78)
        2:52.40 (35.23)     3:27.22 (34.82)     4:02.10 (34.88)     4:36.54 (34.44)
        5:11.01 (34.47)     5:43.77 (32.76)                                        
  4 McGowan, Alessia M  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:11.88    5:51.59        
                  30.05     1:04.55 (34.50)     1:39.96 (35.41)     2:16.46 (36.50)
        2:53.34 (36.88)     3:30.16 (36.82)     4:06.79 (36.63)     4:43.13 (36.34)
        5:18.83 (35.70)     5:51.59 (32.76)                                        
  5 Suarez-Rebling, Ma  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:54.02    5:51.85        
                  30.78     1:04.58 (33.80)     1:39.47 (34.89)     2:15.32 (35.85)
        2:51.41 (36.09)     3:28.12 (36.71)     4:04.80 (36.68)     4:41.26 (36.46)
        5:17.16 (35.90)     5:51.85 (34.69)                                        
  6 Safovich, Polina F  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:00.92    6:00.84        
                  31.60     1:07.67 (36.07)     1:44.41 (36.74)     2:21.48 (37.07)
        2:58.76 (37.28)     3:36.08 (37.32)     4:12.99 (36.91)     4:50.02 (37.03)
        5:26.74 (36.72)     6:00.84 (34.10)                                        
  7 Horan, Julia E      12 IA-MR                6:16.56    6:01.00        
                  32.60     1:09.60 (37.00)     1:46.73 (37.13)     2:23.81 (37.08)
        3:00.19 (36.38)     3:37.13 (36.94)     4:14.14 (37.01)     4:50.39 (36.25)
        5:26.18 (35.79)     6:01.00 (34.82)                                        
  8 Eguchi, Lydia       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:02.37    6:01.38        
                  30.97     1:06.22 (35.25)     1:42.29 (36.07)     2:19.26 (36.97)
        2:55.83 (36.57)     3:33.22 (37.39)     4:10.28 (37.06)     4:47.85 (37.57)
        5:25.39 (37.54)     6:01.38 (35.99)                                        
  9 Ackerman, Hadley C  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:33.15    6:03.06        
                  31.39     1:07.56 (36.17)     1:44.66 (37.10)     2:21.91 (37.25)
        2:59.52 (37.61)     3:37.12 (37.60)     4:14.43 (37.31)     4:51.64 (37.21)
        5:28.66 (37.02)     6:03.06 (34.40)                                        
 10 Elmassry, Jasmine   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:40.00    6:05.84        
                  31.84     1:07.35 (35.51)     1:43.83 (36.48)     2:20.83 (37.00)
        2:57.82 (36.99)     3:36.22 (38.40)     4:14.65 (38.43)     4:52.85 (38.20)
        5:30.40 (37.55)     6:05.84 (35.44)                                        
 11 Beronja, Hana       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:25.69    6:06.79        
                  32.93     1:09.77 (36.84)     1:46.46 (36.69)     2:23.53 (37.07)
        3:00.88 (37.35)     3:38.53 (37.65)     4:15.94 (37.41)     4:54.26 (38.32)
        5:31.79 (37.53)     6:06.79 (35.00)                                        
 12 Bonvissuto, Carrie  12 LIE-MR               6:22.52    6:06.85        
                  33.44     1:10.12 (36.68)     1:48.12 (38.00)     2:26.27 (38.15)
        3:04.22 (37.95)     3:43.11 (38.89)     4:21.00 (37.89)     4:58.80 (37.80)
        5:33.49 (34.69)     6:06.85 (33.36)                                        
 13 Paholak, Milah V    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:11.21    6:10.17        
                  33.13     1:10.02 (36.89)     1:47.97 (37.95)     2:25.60 (37.63)
        3:03.31 (37.71)     3:41.87 (38.56)     4:19.95 (38.08)     4:57.25 (37.30)
        5:34.41 (37.16)     6:10.17 (35.76)                                        
 14 Kenlon, Grace E     12 LIE-MR               6:11.32    6:11.70        
                  32.62     1:09.22 (36.60)     1:47.09 (37.87)     2:25.36 (38.27)
        3:03.99 (38.63)     3:42.33 (38.34)     4:20.95 (38.62)     4:59.12 (38.17)
        5:37.27 (38.15)     6:11.70 (34.43)                                        
 15 Guo, Jenna J        11 LIE-MR               6:17.15    6:13.02        
                  34.29     1:11.67 (37.38)     1:49.83 (38.16)     2:27.98 (38.15)
        3:06.02 (38.04)     3:44.53 (38.51)     4:22.41 (37.88)     5:01.43 (39.02)
        5:38.29 (36.86)     6:13.02 (34.73)                                        
 16 Reindl, Annie R     11 LIE-MR               6:17.21    6:13.75        
                  32.32     1:08.88 (36.56)     1:46.42 (37.54)     2:24.37 (37.95)
        3:01.85 (37.48)     3:40.25 (38.40)     4:18.53 (38.28)     4:57.44 (38.91)
        5:35.89 (38.45)     6:13.75 (37.86)                                        
 17 Klinovsky, Katarin  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:50.00    6:14.24        
                  32.65     1:09.60 (36.95)     1:47.46 (37.86)     2:26.38 (38.92)
        3:04.73 (38.35)     3:43.03 (38.30)     4:21.26 (38.23)     5:00.45 (39.19)
        5:38.60 (38.15)     6:14.24 (35.64)                                        
 18 Nembach, Kali T     12 LIE-MR               6:08.98    6:18.14        
                  33.31     1:10.37 (37.06)     1:48.25 (37.88)     2:27.83 (39.58)
        3:06.23 (38.40)     3:45.52 (39.29)     4:24.10 (38.58)     5:02.98 (38.88)
        5:41.11 (38.13)     6:18.14 (37.03)                                        
 19 Zawatson, Cassidy   11 UN-LI-MR             6:21.95    6:22.71        
                  33.83     1:11.36 (37.53)     1:49.53 (38.17)     2:28.02 (38.49)
        3:06.95 (38.93)     3:45.83 (38.88)     4:25.10 (39.27)     5:04.55 (39.45)
        5:44.27 (39.72)     6:22.71 (38.44)                                        
 20 Bay, Alexandria M   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:36.48    6:24.93        
                  33.39     1:11.73 (38.34)     1:51.21 (39.48)     2:31.22 (40.01)
        3:11.71 (40.49)     3:51.37 (39.66)     4:30.68 (39.31)     5:09.09 (38.41)
        5:47.60 (38.51)     6:24.93 (37.33)                                        
 21 Schillinger, Ally   12 LIE-MR               6:20.38    6:28.23        
                  34.10     1:12.20 (38.10)     1:51.03 (38.83)     2:30.54 (39.51)
        3:09.96 (39.42)     3:49.61 (39.65)     4:30.61 (41.00)     5:10.63 (40.02)
        5:50.11 (39.48)     6:28.23 (38.12)                                        
 22 Brady, Claudia F    11 LIE-MR               6:33.44    6:29.57        
                  34.58     1:13.13 (38.55)     1:52.35 (39.22)     2:32.04 (39.69)
        3:13.08 (41.04)     3:53.37 (40.29)     4:33.58 (40.21)     5:13.75 (40.17)
        5:52.93 (39.18)     6:29.57 (36.64)                                        
 23 Van Tassell, Gabri  11 WAC-MR               6:45.66    6:30.01        
                  33.82     1:12.85 (39.03)     1:52.10 (39.25)     2:32.06 (39.96)
        3:12.92 (40.86)     3:52.84 (39.92)     4:33.77 (40.93)     5:13.41 (39.64)
        5:52.68 (39.27)     6:30.01 (37.33)                                        
 24 Triscari, Bitsy A   12 HYB-MR               6:45.77    6:38.59        
                  33.51     1:12.28 (38.77)     1:51.96 (39.68)     2:33.09 (41.13)
        3:14.31 (41.22)     3:56.12 (41.81)     4:38.24 (42.12)     5:19.95 (41.71)
        6:01.18 (41.23)     6:38.59 (37.41)                                        
 25 Dorsey, Kai V       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:54.11    6:38.65        
                  34.59     1:14.43 (39.84)     1:55.84 (41.41)     2:37.02 (41.18)
        3:18.19 (41.17)     3:58.26 (40.07)     4:40.67 (42.41)     5:21.32 (40.65)
        6:03.56 (42.24)     6:38.65 (35.09)                                        
 26 Conte, Katie M      11 LIE-MR               7:12.23    6:47.65        
                  34.59     1:14.81 (40.22)     1:57.02 (42.21)     2:39.04 (42.02)
        3:21.30 (42.26)     4:04.27 (42.97)     4:47.63 (43.36)     5:30.12 (42.49)
        6:11.88 (41.76)     6:47.65 (35.77)                                        
 27 Abdelrahman, Rawan  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:15.00    6:50.21        
                  35.58     1:14.91 (39.33)     1:55.95 (41.04)     2:37.12 (41.17)
        3:19.07 (41.95)     4:01.86 (42.79)     4:44.60 (42.74)     5:26.44 (41.84)
        6:09.77 (43.33)     6:50.21 (40.44)                                        
 28 Abbas, Radwa        12 WAC-MR               6:10.09    6:53.01        
                1:14.53   6:53.01 (5:38.48)                                        
 29 London, Katherine   11 WAC-MR               6:30.00    6:54.63        
                  35.88     1:16.16 (40.28)     1:57.78 (41.62)     2:40.50 (42.72)
        3:22.70 (42.20)     4:05.90 (43.20)     4:48.82 (42.92)     5:31.59 (42.77)
        6:13.95 (42.36)     6:54.63 (40.68)                                        
 30 Straub, Jessica     12 HYB-MR                    NT    6:56.95        
                1:21.60     2:03.75 (42.15)     2:46.57 (42.82)     3:29.97 (43.40)
      4:55.62 (1:25.65)     5:37.52 (41.90)     6:18.79 (41.27)     6:56.59 (37.80)
         6:56.95 (0.36)                                                            
 31 deFreitas, Emma     11 WAC-MR               5:55.00    7:02.09        
                  36.08     1:17.39 (41.31)     2:00.41 (43.02)     2:43.95 (43.54)
        3:27.84 (43.89)     4:12.10 (44.26)     4:56.10 (44.00)     5:38.24 (42.14)
        6:21.57 (43.33)     7:02.09 (40.52)                                        
 32 Zagaja, Grace M     11 HYB-MR               6:09.00    7:11.04        
                  35.88     1:17.61 (41.73)     2:01.52 (43.91)     2:46.00 (44.48)
        3:31.08 (45.08)     4:16.25 (45.17)                                        
            6:31.09 ( )     7:11.04 (39.95)                                        
 33 Osmun, Heather A    11 HYB-MR               6:09.11    7:15.41        
                  35.37     1:16.25 (40.88)     1:59.45 (43.20)     2:44.15 (44.70)
        3:29.32 (45.17)     4:14.98 (45.66)     5:00.88 (45.90)     5:47.18 (46.30)
        6:32.31 (45.13)     7:15.41 (43.10)                                        
 34 Hahn, Carina S      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:30.00    7:17.03        
                  34.48     1:14.58 (40.10)     1:57.87 (43.29)     2:42.35 (44.48)
        3:27.11 (44.76)     4:13.92 (46.81)     5:00.23 (46.31)     5:46.45 (46.22)
        6:32.79 (46.34)     7:17.03 (44.24)                                        
 35 Lennon, Amanda G    11 LIE-MR               7:10.09    7:46.56        
                  42.73     1:29.79 (47.06)     2:18.26 (48.47)     3:06.31 (48.05)
        3:54.65 (48.34)     4:42.74 (48.09)     5:29.63 (46.89)     6:16.41 (46.78)
        7:02.11 (45.70)     7:46.56 (44.45)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Safovich, Polina F  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.60      30.76        
  2 Tan, Cathy          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.17      30.96        
  3 Kenlon, Grace E     12 LIE-MR                 32.52      32.02        
  4 Kanfer, Sarah M     12 IA-MR                  33.28      33.46        
  5 Schmidt, Kelli L    12 LIE-MR                 35.76      33.95        
  6 Horan, Julia E      12 IA-MR                  33.52      33.97        
  7 Suarez-Rebling, Ma  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.81      34.01        
  8 Schubert, Olivia C  12 WAC-MR                 33.33      34.15        
  9 Ackerman, Hadley C  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.33      34.36        
 10 Paholak, Milah V    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.38      34.52        
 11 Osmun, Heather A    11 HYB-MR                 36.71      34.70        
 12 Miou, Grace         11 Bcny-MR                34.89      34.76        
 13 Reindl, Annie R     11 LIE-MR                 36.91      35.07        
 14 Nembach, Kali T     12 LIE-MR                 34.12      35.28        
 15 Alliegro, Alexandr  11 IA-MR                  37.05      35.43        
 16 Beronja, Hana       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.05      35.48        
 17 Van Tassell, Gabri  11 WAC-MR                 35.32      35.78        
 18 Conte, Katie M      11 LIE-MR                 36.89      36.10        
 19 Boyle, Erin         12 IA-MR                  35.20      36.16        
 20 Zawatson, Cassidy   11 UN-LI-MR               35.25      36.21        
 21 Chu, Jasmine        11 LIE-MR                 37.09      36.22        
 21 Vassilieva, Valeri  12 Unattached             36.04      36.22        
 23 Harvey, Noelle P    11 HYB-MR                 36.70      36.36        
 23 Straub, Jessica     12 HYB-MR                 37.84      36.36        
 23 Mauro, Sabrina      12 LIE-MR                 37.64      36.36        
 26 Schroeder, Lauren   12 LIE-MR                 35.09      36.54        
 27 Bonvissuto, Carrie  12 LIE-MR                 36.32      36.56        
 28 Zagaja, Grace M     11 HYB-MR                 36.89      36.72        
 29 Savino, Chloe M     12 LIE-MR                 40.74      36.84        
 30 Mulholland, Kylie   11 LIE-MR                 37.52      36.99        
 31 Brady, Claudia F    11 LIE-MR                 37.14      37.10        
 32 Corridon, Claire D  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.00      37.16        
 33 Guo, Jenna J        11 LIE-MR                 37.01      37.46        
 34 Shea, Amanda W      12 HYB-MR                 37.30      37.55        
 35 Kiernan, Emily      11 Farmingdale-MR         39.19      37.62        
 36 Gallelli, Francesc  12 WAC-MR                 39.83      37.78        
 37 Maggio, Caroline E  12 LIE-MR                 36.58      37.87        
 38 OH, Sarafina M      12 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.00      37.92        
 39 Simmons, Shannon K  12 Sachem-MR              38.36      37.97        
 40 Ripp, Belle A       11 Sachem-MR              42.16      38.25        
 41 Futterman, Aidan G  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.41      38.41        
 42 Rzempoluch, Alayna  11 Farmingdale-MR         38.58      38.60        
 43 Graning, Morgan E   12 IA-MR                  39.19      38.61        
 44 Yang, Rossy         12 LIE-MR                 38.09      38.76        
 45 Lee, Annabel D      12 LIE-MR                 41.24      38.78        
 46 Knobler, Sera A     12 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.29      39.01        
 47 Boyle, Meghan       11 IA-MR                  39.47      39.07        
 48 Schillinger, Ally   12 LIE-MR                 39.41      39.10        
 49 Haynos, Mary Ann    12 Farmingdale-MR         38.92      39.13        
 50 Dorsey, Kai V       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.30      39.46        
 51 Weinhofer, Nicole   12 Sachem-MR              41.06      39.50        
 52 Byrne, Liza J       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.73      40.72        
 53 Ousmanova, Nicole   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.00      40.76        
 54 Henry, Julia L      12 LIE-MR                 40.81      40.88        
 55 Giordano, Amanda    12 Farmingdale-MR         44.07      40.97        
 55 Biviano, Julia P    11 Sachem-MR              42.32      40.97        
 57 Cebelinski, Ariel   11 LIND-MR                43.30      41.04        
 58 Ciszewski, Emilly   11 LIND-MR                52.99      41.07        
 59 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   11 UN-LI-MR                  NT      41.17        
 60 Murray, Cecilia V   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.00      41.86        
 61 Marks, Lily M       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.21      42.07        
 62 Scott, Veronica M   12 LIND-MR                38.99      42.19        
 63 Orlando, Briana J   12 LIE-MR                    NT      42.37        
 64 Hungerford, Samant  11 Farmingdale-MR         41.90      42.47        
 65 Shirazi, Tara J     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.00      42.62        
 66 Giordano, Julia L   11 LIE-MR                 41.96      42.79        
 67 Smith, Megan E      11 LIE-MR                 42.52      42.92        
 68 Habib, Maggie       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.97      43.47        
 69 Lane, Natasha *     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.15      44.32        
 70 Reginensi, Margot   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.10      44.57        
 71 Chow, Belle         12 LIE-MR                 51.12      44.66        
 72 Bongiorno, Olivia   12 HYB-MR                 46.11      45.01        
 73 Gilio, Devin M      11 IA-MR                  46.18      45.04        
 74 Rivera, Isabel      11 HYB-MR                 51.43      45.57        
 75 Gonzales, Miranda   11 LIE-MR                    NT      45.90        
 76 Lennon, Amanda G    11 LIE-MR                 45.45      46.01        
 77 Kyin, Leadora A     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.46      46.08        
 78 Shiebler, Patricia  11 IA-MR                  45.12      46.21        
 79 Achil, Shabie J     11 LIE-MR                    NT      46.57        
 80 Rogan, Emily E      11 LIE-MR                    NT      47.20        
 81 Nash, Megan         11 Farmingdale-MR         59.50      48.14        
 82 Kurianowicz, Anna   11 LIND-MR                48.26      49.03        
 83 Angel, Mikayla E    11 LIE-MR                 57.99      50.47        
 84 Logler, Caroline J  11 LIE-MR                    NT      52.38        
 85 Vatsia, Shveta K    11 LIE-MR                    NT      54.51        
 86 Cudahy, Caroline H  11 LIE-MR                    NT      55.73        
 87 Orlando, Jacquelin  12 LIE-MR                    NT    1:01.66        
 88 Brady, Lauren       11 WAC-MR                 49.00    1:05.34        
 89 Lin, Vivian         11 LIE-MR                    NT    1:05.89        
 -- Kermanshah, Donna   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.00         DQ        
 -- Terki, Dina E       11 LIE-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Cathy          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.76    1:04.50        
                  31.63     1:04.50 (32.87)                                        
  2 Santos, Olivia J    12 FLY-MR               1:12.94    1:07.02        
                  32.95     1:07.02 (34.07)                                        
  3 Safovich, Polina F  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.57    1:07.48        
                  32.39     1:07.48 (35.09)                                        
  4 McGowan, Alessia M  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.58    1:08.14        
                  34.28     1:08.14 (33.86)                                        
  5 Lu, Grace           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.91    1:09.67        
                  34.46     1:09.67 (35.21)                                        
  6 Kenlon, Grace E     12 LIE-MR               1:11.04    1:10.42        
                  34.93     1:10.42 (35.49)                                        
  7 Coleman, Mackenzie  12 IA-MR                1:08.97    1:10.51        
                  34.81     1:10.51 (35.70)                                        
  8 Eguchi, Lydia       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.47    1:10.86        
                  34.94     1:10.86 (35.92)                                        
  9 Du, Irene           12 FLY-MR               1:13.67    1:10.95        
                  35.36     1:10.95 (35.59)                                        
 10 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  11 FLY-MR               1:11.56    1:11.00        
                  33.19     1:11.00 (37.81)                                        
 11 Horan, Julia E      12 IA-MR                1:12.14    1:11.32        
                  35.34     1:11.32 (35.98)                                        
 12 Schmidt, Kelli L    12 LIE-MR               1:15.35    1:11.48        
                  35.65     1:11.48 (35.83)                                        
 13 Schubert, Olivia C  12 WAC-MR               1:10.65    1:11.51        
                  35.21     1:11.51 (36.30)                                        
 14 Ackerman, Hadley C  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.53    1:12.75        
                  35.72     1:12.75 (37.03)                                        
 15 Suarez-Rebling, Ma  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.01    1:13.23        
                  35.51     1:13.23 (37.72)                                        
 16 Boyle, Erin         12 IA-MR                1:14.30    1:13.62        
                  35.90     1:13.62 (37.72)                                        
 17 Kanfer, Sarah M     12 IA-MR                1:12.75    1:13.84        
                  35.83     1:13.84 (38.01)                                        
 18 Reindl, Annie R     11 LIE-MR               1:19.65    1:14.62        
                  36.32     1:14.62 (38.30)                                        
 19 Wilf, Jenna R       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.80    1:14.86        
                  36.74     1:14.86 (38.12)                                        
 20 Anich, Annabelle K  12 FLY-MR               1:28.43    1:15.34        
                  36.63     1:15.34 (38.71)                                        
 21 Beronja, Hana       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.19    1:15.60        
                  36.87     1:15.60 (38.73)                                        
 22 Nembach, Kali T     12 LIE-MR               1:16.18    1:15.71        
                  37.39     1:15.71 (38.32)                                        
 23 Bonvissuto, Carrie  12 LIE-MR               1:17.64    1:15.89        
                  37.17     1:15.89 (38.72)                                        
 24 Guo, Jenna J        11 LIE-MR               1:18.30    1:16.03        
                  38.01     1:16.03 (38.02)                                        
 25 Zawatson, Cassidy   11 UN-LI-MR             1:14.14    1:16.61        
                  37.16     1:16.61 (39.45)                                        
 26 Vassilieva, Valeri  12 Unattached           1:22.09    1:17.13        
                1:17.33         1:17.13 ( )                                        
 27 Savino, Chloe M     12 LIE-MR               1:27.56    1:17.25        
                  37.80     1:17.25 (39.45)                                        
 28 Chu, Jasmine        11 LIE-MR               1:19.61    1:17.47        
                  38.71     1:17.47 (38.76)                                        
 29 Alonso, Julie R     12 LIE-MR                    NT    1:17.57        
                1:24.74         1:17.57 ( )                                        
 30 Brady, Claudia F    11 LIE-MR               1:18.36    1:18.18        
                  38.48     1:18.18 (39.70)                                        
 31 Moratos, Angelica   11 FLY-MR               1:21.30    1:18.20        
                  37.14     1:18.20 (41.06)                                        
 32 Mulholland, Kylie   11 LIE-MR               1:19.53    1:18.58        
                  38.82     1:18.58 (39.76)                                        
 33 Abbas, Radwa        12 WAC-MR               1:20.17    1:18.59        
                  38.60     1:18.59 (39.99)                                        
 34 Pena, Sarahe        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.90    1:18.81        
                  37.58     1:18.81 (41.23)                                        
 35 Mauro, Sabrina      12 LIE-MR               1:20.65    1:19.13        
                  38.07     1:19.13 (41.06)                                        
 36 Markunas, Rebecca   12 FLY-MR               1:32.92    1:19.33        
                  38.29     1:19.33 (41.04)                                        
 37 Conte, Katie M      11 LIE-MR               1:22.12    1:19.48        
                  38.48     1:19.48 (41.00)                                        
 38 Gensch, Leighann L  11 IA-MR                1:18.03    1:19.61        
                  38.55     1:19.61 (41.06)                                        
 39 Kiernan, Emily      11 Farmingdale-MR       1:23.74    1:20.24        
                  40.04     1:20.24 (40.20)                                        
 40 Schillinger, Ally   12 LIE-MR               1:23.09    1:20.94        
                  40.02     1:20.94 (40.92)                                        
 41 Weinhofer, Nicole   12 Sachem-MR            1:26.71    1:21.00        
                  40.10     1:21.00 (40.90)                                        
 42 London, Katherine   11 WAC-MR               1:24.74    1:21.13        
                  38.67     1:21.13 (42.46)                                        
 43 Elmassry, Jasmine   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.56    1:21.28        
                  39.52     1:21.28 (41.76)                                        
 44 deFreitas, Emma     11 WAC-MR               1:18.36    1:22.84        
                  40.78     1:22.84 (42.06)                                        
 45 Wan, Sarah S        12 FLY-MR               1:35.33    1:22.86        
                  40.06     1:22.86 (42.80)                                        
 46 Futterman, Aidan G  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.54    1:23.70        
                  40.34     1:23.70 (43.36)                                        
 46 Yang, Rossy         12 LIE-MR               1:30.09    1:23.70        
                  41.02     1:23.70 (42.68)                                        
 48 Abdelrahman, Rawan  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.11    1:23.75        
                  41.14     1:23.75 (42.61)                                        
 49 Dorsey, Kai V       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.54    1:24.02        
                  40.56     1:24.02 (43.46)                                        
 50 Yeh, Chloe A        11 FLY-MR               1:40.00    1:25.04        
                  40.99     1:25.04 (44.05)                                        
 51 Graning, Morgan E   12 IA-MR                1:26.53    1:25.19        
                  41.63     1:25.19 (43.56)                                        
 52 Knobler, Sera A     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.95    1:25.65        
                  41.91     1:25.65 (43.74)                                        
 53 Hahn, Carina S      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.00    1:25.79        
 54 Boyle, Meghan       11 IA-MR                1:25.84    1:26.62        
                  43.17     1:26.62 (43.45)                                        
 55 Digiovanni, Sara N  12 FLY-MR               1:34.99    1:26.81        
                  42.81     1:26.81 (44.00)                                        
 56 Haynos, Mary Ann    12 Farmingdale-MR       1:23.89    1:26.86        
 57 Kubinski, Emma L    12 Sachem-MR            1:29.26    1:27.08        
                  42.43     1:27.08 (44.65)                                        
 58 Henry, Julia L      12 LIE-MR               1:24.18    1:27.69        
                  43.04     1:27.69 (44.65)                                        
 59 Ousmanova, Nicole   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.23    1:28.14        
                  42.28     1:28.14 (45.86)                                        
 60 Rzempoluch, Alayna  11 Farmingdale-MR       1:20.01    1:28.22        
                  43.46     1:28.22 (44.76)                                        
 61 Murray, Cecilia V   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.00    1:28.61        
                  43.43     1:28.61 (45.18)                                        
 62 Reginensi, Margot   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.87    1:29.93        
                  43.57     1:29.93 (46.36)                                        
 63 Arias, Victoria L   12 FLY-MR               1:33.74    1:31.53        
 64 Zaets, Allison M    11 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:32.02        
                  43.76     1:32.02 (48.26)                                        
 65 Byrne, Liza J       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.66    1:32.21        
                  45.12     1:32.21 (47.09)                                        
 66 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   11 UN-LI-MR                  NT    1:32.62        
                  45.15     1:32.62 (47.47)                                        
 67 Ciszewski, Emilly   11 LIND-MR              1:51.99    1:32.95        
                  44.39     1:32.95 (48.56)                                        
 68 Ambery, Alana D     11 FLY-MR               1:39.75    1:33.30        
                  45.73     1:33.30 (47.57)                                        
 69 Scott, Veronica M   12 LIND-MR              1:34.99    1:33.69        
 70 Habib, Maggie       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.87    1:34.01        
                  45.06     1:34.01 (48.95)                                        
 71 Lane, Natasha *     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.58    1:35.31        
                  46.40     1:35.31 (48.91)                                        
 72 Pyros, Jonna        11 Farmingdale-MR       1:33.60    1:35.35        
 73 Lennon, Amanda G    11 LIE-MR               1:37.70    1:35.80        
                  46.48     1:35.80 (49.32)                                        
 74 Russo, Deana        12 Sachem-MR            1:36.53    1:36.16        
 75 Rivera, Isabel      11 HYB-MR               1:50.21    1:37.12        
 76 Pyros, Lola-Marie   11 Farmingdale-MR       1:45.54    1:37.20        
                  47.19     1:37.20 (50.01)                                        
 77 Marks, Lily M       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.33    1:37.81        
                  46.72     1:37.81 (51.09)                                        
 77 Giordano, Julia L   11 LIE-MR               1:34.95    1:37.81        
                  47.50     1:37.81 (50.31)                                        
 79 Shiebler, Patricia  11 IA-MR                1:35.71    1:38.07        
                  48.03     1:38.07 (50.04)                                        
 80 Orlando, Briana J   12 LIE-MR                    NT    1:39.11        
                  45.89     1:39.11 (53.22)                                        
 81 Bongiorno, Olivia   12 HYB-MR               1:55.39    1:41.53        
                  48.92     1:41.53 (52.61)                                        
 82 Gilio, Devin M      11 IA-MR                1:43.25    1:42.81        
                  48.91     1:42.81 (53.90)                                        
 83 Donnelly, Sarah J   12 IA-MR                1:46.20    1:45.84        
 84 Donnelly, Kristen   12 IA-MR                1:49.86    1:45.88        
                  51.39     1:45.88 (54.49)                                        
 85 Gallagher, Caitlin  12 LIE-MR                    NT    1:51.28        
                  48.60   1:51.28 (1:02.68)                                        
 86 Cudahy, Caroline H  11 LIE-MR                    NT    1:58.43        
                  53.24   1:58.43 (1:05.19)                                        
 87 Brady, Lauren       11 WAC-MR               1:50.67    2:17.06        
 -- Logler, Caroline J  11 LIE-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  54.13        DQ (1:01.19)                                        
 -- Marchesi, Gabriell  12 HYB-MR               1:46.23         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGowan, Alessia M  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.27      34.82        
  2 Mulholland, Kylie   11 LIE-MR                 36.62      35.58        
  3 Safovich, Polina F  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.15      35.98        
  4 Eguchi, Lydia       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.46      36.36        
  5 Miou, Grace         11 Bcny-MR                35.79      36.47        
  6 Paholak, Milah V    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.61      36.70        
  7 Coleman, Mackenzie  12 IA-MR                  36.83      37.02        
  8 Lou, Erica          12 UN-AB-MR               36.00      37.14        
  9 Zagaja, Grace M     11 HYB-MR                 37.96      37.42        
 10 Elmassry, Jasmine   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.36      37.48        
 11 Schubert, Olivia C  12 WAC-MR                 38.15      37.91        
 11 Van Tassell, Gabri  11 WAC-MR                 38.72      37.91        
 13 Alliegro, Alexandr  11 IA-MR                  38.04      38.10        
 14 Kanfer, Sarah M     12 IA-MR                  39.60      38.12        
 15 Shea, Amanda W      12 HYB-MR                 38.52      38.33        
 16 Harvey, Noelle P    11 HYB-MR                 37.85      38.50        
 17 Schmidt, Kelli L    12 LIE-MR                 42.06      38.72        
 18 Bonvissuto, Carrie  12 LIE-MR                 39.73      38.85        
 19 Brady, Claudia F    11 LIE-MR                 41.27      39.10        
 20 Kelly, Jordan A     12 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.82      39.19        
 21 Horan, Julia E      12 IA-MR                  38.96      39.29        
 22 Chu, Jasmine        11 LIE-MR                 40.71      39.40        
 23 Ripp, Belle A       11 Sachem-MR              42.79      39.59        
 24 Kenlon, Grace E     12 LIE-MR                 40.36      39.61        
 25 Mauro, Sabrina      12 LIE-MR                 41.96      39.73        
 26 Boyle, Erin         12 IA-MR                  39.53      39.91        
 27 Guo, Jenna J        11 LIE-MR                 40.51      39.93        
 28 Nembach, Kali T     12 LIE-MR                 39.03      39.95        
 29 Triscari, Bitsy A   12 HYB-MR                 39.35      40.26        
 30 Giordano, Julia L   11 LIE-MR                 41.90      40.49        
 31 Henry, Julia L      12 LIE-MR                 50.55      41.03        
 32 Schroeder, Lauren   12 LIE-MR                 41.80      41.09        
 33 Vassilieva, Valeri  12 Unattached             39.63      41.10        
 34 OH, Sarafina M      12 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.00      41.15        
 35 Smith, Megan E      11 LIE-MR                 41.54      41.18        
 36 deFreitas, Emma     11 WAC-MR                 40.14      41.37        
 37 Lee, Annabel D      12 LIE-MR                 42.63      41.45        
 38 Abbas, Radwa        12 WAC-MR                 42.72      41.60        
 39 Klinovsky, Katarin  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.21      42.00        
 40 London, Katherine   11 WAC-MR                 43.41      42.20        
 41 Hahn, Carina S      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.00      42.68        
 42 Rzempoluch, Alayna  11 Farmingdale-MR         43.48      42.69        
 43 Futterman, Aidan G  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.35      42.71        
 44 Bongiorno, Olivia   12 HYB-MR                 43.05      43.15        
 45 Zawatson, Cassidy   11 UN-LI-MR               42.61      43.18        
 46 Reindl, Annie R     11 LIE-MR                 42.09      43.33        
 47 Achil, Shabie J     11 LIE-MR                    NT      43.37        
 48 Kurianowicz, Anna   11 LIND-MR                43.75      43.41        
 49 Abdelrahman, Rawan  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.99      43.64        
 50 Savino, Chloe M     12 LIE-MR                 47.93      43.68        
 51 Perrone, Noelle M   11 LIE-MR                    NT      43.69        
 52 Graning, Morgan E   12 IA-MR                  44.21      43.77        
 53 Conte, Katie M      11 LIE-MR                 45.36      43.82        
 54 Giordano, Amanda    12 Farmingdale-MR         44.54      43.87        
 55 Bay, Alexandria M   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.43      44.07        
 56 Ousmanova, Nicole   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.67      44.13        
 57 Rivera, Isabel      11 HYB-MR                 57.89      44.23        
 58 Orlando, Briana J   12 LIE-MR                    NT      44.26        
 59 Lane, Natasha *     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.55      44.38        
 60 Murray, Cecilia V   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.00      44.47        
 61 Schillinger, Ally   12 LIE-MR                 44.91      44.55        
 62 Byrne, Liza J       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.96      44.78        
 63 Chow, Belle         12 LIE-MR                 55.78      45.00        
 64 Kiernan, Emily      11 Farmingdale-MR         47.39      45.32        
 65 Knobler, Sera A     12 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.00      45.55        
 66 Weinhofer, Nicole   12 Sachem-MR              48.02      46.00        
 67 Gallelli, Francesc  12 WAC-MR                 45.45      46.02        
 68 Biviano, Julia P    11 Sachem-MR              49.94      46.10        
 69 Hungerford, Samant  11 Farmingdale-MR         45.66      46.31        
 70 Reginensi, Margot   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.02      46.57        
 71 Boyle, Meghan       11 IA-MR                  47.32      47.23        
 72 Gonzales, Miranda   11 LIE-MR                    NT      47.31        
 73 Kyin, Leadora A     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.75      47.51        
 74 Corridon, Claire D  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.47      47.52        
 75 Shirazi, Tara J     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.00      47.59        
 76 Scott, Veronica M   12 LIND-MR                41.99      47.78        
 77 Maggio, Caroline E  12 LIE-MR                 48.34      48.16        
 78 Habib, Maggie       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.51      48.19        
 79 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   11 UN-LI-MR                  NT      48.33        
 80 Kermanshah, Donna   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.00      48.35        
 81 Gilio, Devin M      11 IA-MR                  46.54      48.51        
 82 Lennon, Amanda G    11 LIE-MR                 54.41      48.72        
 83 Marks, Lily M       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.62      49.18        
 83 Ciszewski, Emilly   11 LIND-MR                55.99      49.18        
 85 Nash, Megan         11 Farmingdale-MR         55.50      49.83        
 86 Brady, Lauren       11 WAC-MR                 45.09      50.05        
 87 Shiebler, Patricia  11 IA-MR                  50.36      50.08        
 88 Haynos, Mary Ann    12 Farmingdale-MR         48.73      52.96        
 89 Simmons, Shannon K  12 Sachem-MR              49.36      54.54        
 90 Rogan, Emily E      11 LIE-MR                    NT      55.65        
 91 Vatsia, Shveta K    11 LIE-MR                    NT      55.66        
 92 Logler, Caroline J  11 LIE-MR                    NT    1:04.55        
 93 Orlando, Jacquelin  12 LIE-MR                    NT    1:05.69        
 -- Cudahy, Caroline H  11 LIE-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Cebelinski, Ariel   11 LIND-MR                58.98         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Terki, Dina E       11 LIE-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Angel, Mikayla E    11 LIE-MR                 50.05         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lu, Grace           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.30    1:15.49        
                  36.51     1:15.49 (38.98)                                        
  2 Tan, Cathy          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.94    1:16.09        
                  36.31     1:16.09 (39.78)                                        
  3 Wilf, Jenna R       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.75    1:16.67        
                  36.81     1:16.67 (39.86)                                        
  4 Du, Irene           12 FLY-MR               1:20.85    1:16.92        
                  35.97     1:16.92 (40.95)                                        
  5 McGowan, Alessia M  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.14    1:17.15        
                  37.08     1:17.15 (40.07)                                        
  6 Mulholland, Kylie   11 LIE-MR               1:21.97    1:17.92        
                  37.38     1:17.92 (40.54)                                        
  7 Santos, Olivia J    12 FLY-MR               1:30.02    1:17.97        
                  37.39     1:17.97 (40.58)                                        
  8 Eguchi, Lydia       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.67    1:18.93        
                  37.65     1:18.93 (41.28)                                        
  9 Coleman, Mackenzie  12 IA-MR                1:19.81    1:20.00        
                  38.88     1:20.00 (41.12)                                        
 10 Miou, Grace         11 Bcny-MR              1:21.00    1:20.01        
                  37.71     1:20.01 (42.30)                                        
 11 Safovich, Polina F  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.23    1:20.60        
                  38.69     1:20.60 (41.91)                                        
 12 Schubert, Olivia C  12 WAC-MR               1:22.87    1:20.90        
                  38.56     1:20.90 (42.34)                                        
 13 Ackerman, Hadley C  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.08    1:21.03        
                  38.71     1:21.03 (42.32)                                        
 14 Lou, Erica          12 UN-AB-MR             1:21.00    1:21.61        
                  38.40     1:21.61 (43.21)                                        
 15 Elmassry, Jasmine   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.41    1:21.88        
                  38.73     1:21.88 (43.15)                                        
 16 Suarez-Rebling, Ma  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.35    1:22.00        
                  39.13     1:22.00 (42.87)                                        
 17 Anich, Annabelle K  12 FLY-MR               1:26.50    1:22.03        
                  38.24     1:22.03 (43.79)                                        
 18 Bonvissuto, Carrie  12 LIE-MR               1:23.45    1:22.36        
                  39.85     1:22.36 (42.51)                                        
 19 Beronja, Hana       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.82    1:22.43        
                  38.52     1:22.43 (43.91)                                        
 20 Digiovanni, Sara N  12 FLY-MR               1:27.99    1:22.61        
                  38.98     1:22.61 (43.63)                                        
 21 Kanfer, Sarah M     12 IA-MR                1:22.00    1:22.65        
                  39.12     1:22.65 (43.53)                                        
 22 Alliegro, Alexandr  11 IA-MR                1:27.13    1:23.79        
                  40.50     1:23.79 (43.29)                                        
 23 Brady, Claudia F    11 LIE-MR               1:28.41    1:23.91        
                  40.71     1:23.91 (43.20)                                        
 24 Shea, Amanda W      12 HYB-MR               1:25.77    1:24.39        
                  40.97     1:24.39 (43.42)                                        
 25 Kenlon, Grace E     12 LIE-MR               1:28.01    1:24.83        
                  40.44     1:24.83 (44.39)                                        
 26 Guo, Jenna J        11 LIE-MR               1:27.03    1:25.42        
                  40.63     1:25.42 (44.79)                                        
 27 Ripp, Belle A       11 Sachem-MR            1:34.09    1:25.74        
                  40.08     1:25.74 (45.66)                                        
 28 Triscari, Bitsy A   12 HYB-MR               1:33.29    1:25.85        
                  40.72     1:25.85 (45.13)                                        
 29 Horan, Julia E      12 IA-MR                1:24.65    1:26.23        
                  41.03     1:26.23 (45.20)                                        
 30 Nembach, Kali T     12 LIE-MR               1:24.93    1:26.34        
                  40.62     1:26.34 (45.72)                                        
 31 Schmidt, Kelli L    12 LIE-MR               1:28.34    1:26.57        
                  41.08     1:26.57 (45.49)                                        
 32 Yeh, Chloe A        11 FLY-MR               1:50.00    1:27.00        
                  40.38     1:27.00 (46.62)                                        
 33 Mauro, Sabrina      12 LIE-MR               1:33.52    1:27.22        
                  41.09     1:27.22 (46.13)                                        
 34 Chu, Jasmine        11 LIE-MR               1:27.31    1:27.37        
                  42.77     1:27.37 (44.60)                                        
 35 Pena, Sarahe        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.95    1:28.42        
                  42.45     1:28.42 (45.97)                                        
 36 Giordano, Julia L   11 LIE-MR               1:31.49    1:28.49        
                  41.15     1:28.49 (47.34)                                        
 37 Smith, Megan E      11 LIE-MR               1:30.93    1:28.63        
                  42.14     1:28.63 (46.49)                                        
 38 Abbas, Radwa        12 WAC-MR               1:32.37    1:29.08        
                  42.36     1:29.08 (46.72)                                        
 39 deFreitas, Emma     11 WAC-MR               1:29.92    1:29.51        
                  41.91     1:29.51 (47.60)                                        
 40 Wan, Sarah S        12 FLY-MR               1:45.79    1:30.40        
                  42.54     1:30.40 (47.86)                                        
 41 Lee, Annabel D      12 LIE-MR               1:31.61    1:30.59        
                  43.37     1:30.59 (47.22)                                        
 42 Henry, Julia L      12 LIE-MR               1:39.61    1:31.04        
                  43.51     1:31.04 (47.53)                                        
 43 London, Katherine   11 WAC-MR               1:36.38    1:31.29        
                  42.77     1:31.29 (48.52)                                        
 44 Dorsey, Kai V       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.23    1:31.80        
                  41.24     1:31.80 (50.56)                                        
 45 Hahn, Carina S      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.46    1:32.05        
                  42.69     1:32.05 (49.36)                                        
 46 Reindl, Annie R     11 LIE-MR               1:31.01    1:32.27        
                  43.93     1:32.27 (48.34)                                        
 47 Perrone, Noelle M   11 LIE-MR                    NT    1:32.37        
                  44.24     1:32.37 (48.13)                                        
 48 Abdelrahman, Rawan  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.75    1:32.40        
                  44.56     1:32.40 (47.84)                                        
 49 Bay, Alexandria M   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.07    1:32.47        
                  43.71     1:32.47 (48.76)                                        
 50 Savino, Chloe M     12 LIE-MR               1:38.73    1:32.49        
                  44.69     1:32.49 (47.80)                                        
 51 Rzempoluch, Alayna  11 Farmingdale-MR       1:35.80    1:32.88        
                  43.43     1:32.88 (49.45)                                        
 52 Zawatson, Cassidy   11 UN-LI-MR             1:27.90    1:33.39        
                  44.18     1:33.39 (49.21)                                        
 53 Conte, Katie M      11 LIE-MR               1:38.64    1:33.41        
                  44.44     1:33.41 (48.97)                                        
 54 Schillinger, Ally   12 LIE-MR               1:37.89    1:34.49        
                  45.23     1:34.49 (49.26)                                        
 55 Giordano, Amanda    12 Farmingdale-MR       1:40.07    1:35.03        
                  44.47     1:35.03 (50.56)                                        
 56 Lane, Natasha *     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.87    1:35.13        
                  44.96     1:35.13 (50.17)                                        
 57 Markunas, Rebecca   12 FLY-MR               1:48.55    1:35.86        
                  45.84     1:35.86 (50.02)                                        
 58 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  11 FLY-MR               1:52.00    1:37.47        
                  44.04     1:37.47 (53.43)                                        
 59 Reginensi, Margot   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.20    1:38.57        
                  47.15     1:38.57 (51.42)                                        
 60 Bongiorno, Olivia   12 HYB-MR               1:38.63    1:38.69        
                  47.30     1:38.69 (51.39)                                        
 61 Knobler, Sera A     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.74    1:41.18        
                  48.37     1:41.18 (52.81)                                        
 62 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   11 UN-LI-MR                  NT    1:42.19        
                  47.29     1:42.19 (54.90)                                        
 63 Hungerford, Samant  11 Farmingdale-MR       1:40.71    1:42.51        
                  47.97     1:42.51 (54.54)                                        
 64 Lennon, Amanda G    11 LIE-MR               1:54.52    1:44.83        
                  48.73     1:44.83 (56.10)                                        
 65 Zaets, Allison M    11 WAC-MR               1:54.41    1:45.61        
                  51.00     1:45.61 (54.61)                                        
 66 Moratos, Angelica   11 FLY-MR               1:52.52    1:45.62        
                  48.19     1:45.62 (57.43)                                        
 67 Habib, Maggie       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.23    1:45.67        
                  50.16     1:45.67 (55.51)                                        
 68 Brady, Lauren       11 WAC-MR               1:45.90    1:45.95        
                  49.57     1:45.95 (56.38)                                        
 69 Shirazi, Tara J     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.00    1:46.59        
                  48.94     1:46.59 (57.65)                                        
 70 Ambery, Alana D     11 FLY-MR               1:57.26    1:47.52        
                  48.75     1:47.52 (58.77)                                        
 71 Marchesi, Gabriell  12 HYB-MR               1:50.22    1:47.84        
                  50.97     1:47.84 (56.87)                                        
 72 Shiebler, Patricia  11 IA-MR                1:50.24    1:48.55        
                  51.68     1:48.55 (56.87)                                        
 73 Gilio, Devin M      11 IA-MR                1:49.04    1:50.32        
                  51.13     1:50.32 (59.19)                                        
 74 Haynos, Mary Ann    12 Farmingdale-MR       1:52.72    1:51.97        
                  52.11     1:51.97 (59.86)                                        
 75 Caba, Gabriella     12 HYB-MR               1:48.77    1:54.13        
                  51.98   1:54.13 (1:02.15)                                        
 76 Arias, Victoria L   12 FLY-MR               2:06.85    1:54.48        
                  53.79   1:54.48 (1:00.69)                                        
 77 Donnelly, Sarah J   12 IA-MR                2:05.52    2:06.28        
                  56.33   2:06.28 (1:09.95)                                        
 78 Donnelly, Kristen   12 IA-MR                2:02.42    2:07.75        
                  57.97   2:07.75 (1:09.78)                                        
 -- Gallagher, Caitlin  12 LIE-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  54.24        DQ (1:10.42)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schubert, Olivia C  12 WAC-MR                 30.77      30.55        
  2 Schmidt, Kelli L    12 LIE-MR                 32.39      30.75        
  3 Tan, Cathy          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.00      31.11        
  4 Ackerman, Hadley C  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.27      31.39        
  5 Reindl, Annie R     11 LIE-MR                 32.73      31.54        
  6 Beronja, Hana       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.61      32.94        
  7 Kenlon, Grace E     12 LIE-MR                 36.64      33.14        
  8 Boyle, Erin         12 IA-MR                  33.57      33.24        
  9 Vassilieva, Valeri  12 Unattached             34.03      33.46        
 10 Bonvissuto, Carrie  12 LIE-MR                 37.00      33.81        
 10 Triscari, Bitsy A   12 HYB-MR                 33.99      33.81        
 12 Savino, Chloe M     12 LIE-MR                 34.00      33.85        
 13 deFreitas, Emma     11 WAC-MR                 33.94      33.91        
 14 Miou, Grace         11 Bcny-MR                35.00      34.02        
 15 Abbas, Radwa        12 WAC-MR                 35.98      34.19        
 16 Guo, Jenna J        11 LIE-MR                 35.39      34.39        
 17 Zawatson, Cassidy   11 UN-LI-MR               34.63      34.69        
 18 Pena, Sarahe        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.04      35.23        
 19 Dorsey, Kai V       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.45      35.34        
 20 Alliegro, Alexandr  11 IA-MR                  35.96      35.36        
 21 Yang, Rossy         12 LIE-MR                 42.31      35.37        
 22 Bay, Alexandria M   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.63      35.41        
 23 Chu, Jasmine        11 LIE-MR                 34.43      35.69        
 24 Schillinger, Ally   12 LIE-MR                 36.58      36.05        
 25 London, Katherine   11 WAC-MR                 35.87      36.30        
 26 Graning, Morgan E   12 IA-MR                  38.70      36.64        
 27 Conte, Katie M      11 LIE-MR                 39.77      36.83        
 28 Giordano, Julia L   11 LIE-MR                 36.32      37.06        
 29 Mulholland, Kylie   11 LIE-MR                 38.69      37.12        
 30 Mauro, Sabrina      12 LIE-MR                 38.70      37.23        
 31 Murray, Cecilia V   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.00      37.31        
 32 Shea, Amanda W      12 HYB-MR                 39.19      37.33        
 33 Brady, Claudia F    11 LIE-MR                 36.68      37.39        
 34 Smith, Megan E      11 LIE-MR                 38.72      37.53        
 35 Marks, Lily M       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.40      37.81        
 36 Futterman, Aidan G  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.17      37.82        
 37 Nembach, Kali T     12 LIE-MR                 37.11      38.40        
 38 Weinhofer, Nicole   12 Sachem-MR              43.91      38.50        
 39 Gensch, Leighann L  11 IA-MR                  42.11      39.00        
 40 Hungerford, Samant  11 Farmingdale-MR         39.41      39.81        
 41 Lee, Annabel D      12 LIE-MR                 39.80      39.83        
 42 Scott, Veronica M   12 LIND-MR                38.99      39.88        
 43 Ciszewski, Emilly   11 LIND-MR                54.99      40.24        
 43 Herling, Paige      11 HYB-MR                 43.47      40.24        
 45 Boyle, Meghan       11 IA-MR                  42.13      40.33        
 46 Ripp, Belle A       11 Sachem-MR              42.17      40.59        
 47 Byrne, Liza J       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.41      40.64        
 48 Lennon, Amanda G    11 LIE-MR                 40.23      40.68        
 49 Shirazi, Tara J     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.00      41.07        
 50 Hahn, Carina S      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.50      41.45        
 51 Kiernan, Emily      11 Farmingdale-MR         42.80      41.58        
 52 Henry, Julia L      12 LIE-MR                 41.48      42.09        
 53 Perrone, Noelle M   11 LIE-MR                    NT      42.27        
 54 Pyros, Jonna        11 Farmingdale-MR         50.50      42.91        
 55 Pyros, Lola-Marie   11 Farmingdale-MR         55.50      43.41        
 56 Knobler, Sera A     12 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.03      43.77        
 57 Russo, Deana        12 Sachem-MR              46.31      43.79        
 58 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   11 UN-LI-MR                  NT      44.06        
 59 Rivera, Isabel      11 HYB-MR                 41.97      44.65        
 60 Donnelly, Sarah J   12 IA-MR                  46.04      46.01        
 61 Caba, Gabriella     12 HYB-MR                 52.11      47.59        
 62 Zaets, Allison M    11 WAC-MR               1:00.00      48.23        
 63 Ousmanova, Nicole   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.87      49.33        
 64 Giordano, Amanda    12 Farmingdale-MR         57.81      50.73        
 65 Donnelly, Kristen   12 IA-MR                  45.30      51.44        
 66 Brady, Lauren       11 WAC-MR                 55.00      52.20        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Kelli L    12 LIE-MR               1:09.99    1:06.74        
                  31.26     1:06.74 (35.48)                                        
  2 Schubert, Olivia C  12 WAC-MR               1:10.77    1:07.81        
                  32.18     1:07.81 (35.63)                                        
  3 Reindl, Annie R     11 LIE-MR               1:10.27    1:07.96        
                  32.18     1:07.96 (35.78)                                        
  4 Tan, Cathy          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.00    1:09.62        
                  32.02     1:09.62 (37.60)                                        
  5 Eguchi, Lydia       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.28    1:10.53        
                  32.74     1:10.53 (37.79)                                        
  6 Ackerman, Hadley C  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.92    1:10.87        
                  33.91     1:10.87 (36.96)                                        
  7 McGowan, Alessia M  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.28    1:11.04        
                  32.94     1:11.04 (38.10)                                        
  8 Coleman, Mackenzie  12 IA-MR                1:10.32    1:11.49        
                  34.53     1:11.49 (36.96)                                        
  9 Savino, Chloe M     12 LIE-MR               1:19.32    1:12.15        
                  34.22     1:12.15 (37.93)                                        
 10 Suarez-Rebling, Ma  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.23    1:12.53        
                  33.61     1:12.53 (38.92)                                        
 11 Corridon, Claire D  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.48    1:14.52        
                  34.97     1:14.52 (39.55)                                        
 12 Kenlon, Grace E     12 LIE-MR               1:20.25    1:14.85        
                  34.71     1:14.85 (40.14)                                        
 13 Klinovsky, Katarin  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.86    1:15.21        
                  34.64     1:15.21 (40.57)                                        
 14 Beronja, Hana       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.41    1:15.56        
                  36.05     1:15.56 (39.51)                                        
 15 Guo, Jenna J        11 LIE-MR               1:17.75    1:15.58        
                  35.62     1:15.58 (39.96)                                        
 16 Bay, Alexandria M   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.40    1:17.57        
                  36.87     1:17.57 (40.70)                                        
 17 Triscari, Bitsy A   12 HYB-MR               1:17.48    1:17.76        
                  34.36     1:17.76 (43.40)                                        
 18 Abbas, Radwa        12 WAC-MR               1:20.92    1:17.97        
                  35.96     1:17.97 (42.01)                                        
 19 Kanfer, Sarah M     12 IA-MR                1:14.46    1:18.21        
                  34.84     1:18.21 (43.37)                                        
 20 Schillinger, Ally   12 LIE-MR               1:23.35    1:18.85        
                  37.23     1:18.85 (41.62)                                        
 21 Osmun, Heather A    11 HYB-MR               1:25.49    1:19.02        
                  35.98     1:19.02 (43.04)                                        
 22 Boyle, Erin         12 IA-MR                     NT    1:19.19        
                  36.62     1:19.19 (42.57)                                        
 23 Zawatson, Cassidy   11 UN-LI-MR             1:18.15    1:19.29        
                  37.04     1:19.29 (42.25)                                        
 24 Elmassry, Jasmine   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.21    1:19.62        
                  37.10     1:19.62 (42.52)                                        
 25 Kelly, Jordan A     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.04    1:20.90        
                  37.62     1:20.90 (43.28)                                        
 26 Bonvissuto, Carrie  12 LIE-MR               1:22.10    1:21.43        
                  37.30     1:21.43 (44.13)                                        
 27 Vassilieva, Valeri  12 Unattached           1:21.03    1:21.90        
                  36.37     1:21.90 (45.53)                                        
 28 London, Katherine   11 WAC-MR               1:27.07    1:22.33        
                  37.63     1:22.33 (44.70)                                        
 29 Chu, Jasmine        11 LIE-MR               1:22.22    1:22.94        
                  40.13     1:22.94 (42.81)                                        
 30 Schroeder, Lauren   12 LIE-MR               1:23.14    1:22.95        
                  38.97     1:22.95 (43.98)                                        
 31 Yang, Rossy         12 LIE-MR               1:22.12    1:23.04        
                  38.64     1:23.04 (44.40)                                        
 32 deFreitas, Emma     11 WAC-MR               1:23.75    1:24.57        
                  37.72     1:24.57 (46.85)                                        
 33 Mulholland, Kylie   11 LIE-MR               1:31.07    1:25.02        
                  37.84     1:25.02 (47.18)                                        
 34 Dorsey, Kai V       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.30    1:26.32        
                  38.03     1:26.32 (48.29)                                        
 35 Smith, Megan E      11 LIE-MR               1:39.98    1:26.94        
                  40.68     1:26.94 (46.26)                                        
 36 Giordano, Julia L   11 LIE-MR               1:30.65    1:27.35        
                  40.41     1:27.35 (46.94)                                        
 37 Futterman, Aidan G  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.41    1:28.10        
                  40.56     1:28.10 (47.54)                                        
 38 OH, Sarafina M      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.00    1:28.66        
                  38.55     1:28.66 (50.11)                                        
 39 Hahn, Carina S      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.00    1:29.43        
                  40.28     1:29.43 (49.15)                                        
 40 Lee, Annabel D      12 LIE-MR               1:33.00    1:29.44        
                  41.69     1:29.44 (47.75)                                        
 41 Gallelli, Francesc  12 WAC-MR               1:50.99    1:29.56        
                  40.37     1:29.56 (49.19)                                        
 42 Abdelrahman, Rawan  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.69    1:29.87        
                  41.11     1:29.87 (48.76)                                        
 43 Murray, Cecilia V   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.00    1:30.42        
                  40.61     1:30.42 (49.81)                                        
 44 Weinhofer, Nicole   12 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:35.15        
                  41.60     1:35.15 (53.55)                                        
 45 Lennon, Amanda G    11 LIE-MR               1:41.24    1:35.56        
                  45.76     1:35.56 (49.80)                                        
 46 Shirazi, Tara J     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.00    1:36.97        
                  44.61     1:36.97 (52.36)                                        
 47 Kurianowicz, Anna   11 LIND-MR              1:42.99    1:37.88        
                  45.14     1:37.88 (52.74)                                        
 48 Byrne, Liza J       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.22    1:38.60        
                  46.01     1:38.60 (52.59)                                        
 49 Kyin, Leadora A     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.00    1:39.31        
                  46.02     1:39.31 (53.29)                                        
 50 Marks, Lily M       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.00    1:39.77        
                  42.84     1:39.77 (56.93)                                        
 51 Reginensi, Margot   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.28    1:39.95        
                  46.02     1:39.95 (53.93)                                        
 52 Scott, Veronica M   12 LIND-MR              1:48.99    1:41.43        
                  46.17     1:41.43 (55.26)                                        
 53 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   11 UN-LI-MR                  NT    1:41.68        
                  45.46     1:41.68 (56.22)                                        
 54 Knobler, Sera A     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.00    1:42.19        
                  47.90     1:42.19 (54.29)                                        
 55 Lane, Natasha *     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:49.00    1:43.97        
                  48.80     1:43.97 (55.17)                                        
 56 Habib, Maggie       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.00    1:50.96        
                  48.37   1:50.96 (1:02.59)                                        
 57 Ousmanova, Nicole   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.00    2:01.59        
                  52.80   2:01.59 (1:08.79)                                        
 58 Brady, Lauren       11 WAC-MR               1:55.00    2:11.29        
                  57.19   2:11.29 (1:14.10)                                        
 -- Kermanshah, Donna   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:56.00         DQ        
                  50.87        DQ (1:01.35)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGowan, Alessia M  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.78    1:06.21        
                  31.60     1:06.21 (34.61)                                        
  2 Eguchi, Lydia       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.63    1:08.71        
                  32.31     1:08.71 (36.40)                                        
  3 Safovich, Polina F  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.49    1:08.73        
                  30.91     1:08.73 (37.82)                                        
  4 Du, Irene           12 FLY-MR               1:12.23    1:09.15        
                  33.47     1:09.15 (35.68)                                        
  5 Lu, Grace           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.24    1:10.12        
                  33.66     1:10.12 (36.46)                                        
  6 Coleman, Mackenzie  12 IA-MR                1:12.22    1:10.14        
                  33.77     1:10.14 (36.37)                                        
  7 Schmidt, Kelli L    12 LIE-MR               1:14.26    1:10.75        
                  33.21     1:10.75 (37.54)                                        
  8 Kenlon, Grace E     12 LIE-MR               1:14.83    1:10.84        
                  33.34     1:10.84 (37.50)                                        
  9 Suarez-Rebling, Ma  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.71    1:11.02        
                  33.41     1:11.02 (37.61)                                        
 10 Wilf, Jenna R       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.36    1:11.90        
                  34.46     1:11.90 (37.44)                                        
 11 Bonvissuto, Carrie  12 LIE-MR               1:16.61    1:11.97        
                  33.90     1:11.97 (38.07)                                        
 12 Kanfer, Sarah M     12 IA-MR                1:15.48    1:12.97        
                  34.62     1:12.97 (38.35)                                        
 13 Horan, Julia E      12 IA-MR                1:14.77    1:13.26        
                  33.94     1:13.26 (39.32)                                        
 14 Elmassry, Jasmine   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.61    1:13.39        
                  35.75     1:13.39 (37.64)                                        
 15 Boyle, Erin         12 IA-MR                1:18.70    1:13.61        
                  34.06     1:13.61 (39.55)                                        
 16 Anich, Annabelle K  12 FLY-MR               1:19.20    1:13.78        
                  34.71     1:13.78 (39.07)                                        
 17 Lou, Erica          12 UN-AB-MR             1:14.00    1:14.02        
                  35.02     1:14.02 (39.00)                                        
 18 Mulholland, Kylie   11 LIE-MR               1:17.08    1:14.31        
                  36.78     1:14.31 (37.53)                                        
 19 Reindl, Annie R     11 LIE-MR               1:18.17    1:15.04        
                  33.28     1:15.04 (41.76)                                        
 20 Guo, Jenna J        11 LIE-MR               1:15.47    1:15.29        
                  35.40     1:15.29 (39.89)                                        
 21 Nembach, Kali T     12 LIE-MR               1:16.66    1:16.33        
                  36.77     1:16.33 (39.56)                                        
 22 Alliegro, Alexandr  11 IA-MR                1:19.63    1:16.67        
                  37.56     1:16.67 (39.11)                                        
 23 Chu, Jasmine        11 LIE-MR               1:15.47    1:16.99        
                  35.77     1:16.99 (41.22)                                        
 24 Zawatson, Cassidy   11 UN-LI-MR             1:16.54    1:17.30        
                  35.82     1:17.30 (41.48)                                        
 25 Brady, Claudia F    11 LIE-MR               1:20.02    1:17.52        
                  36.99     1:17.52 (40.53)                                        
 26 Vassilieva, Valeri  12 Unattached           1:16.91    1:18.32        
                  36.27     1:18.32 (42.05)                                        
 27 Schillinger, Ally   12 LIE-MR               1:21.64    1:18.51        
                  36.33     1:18.51 (42.18)                                        
 28 Savino, Chloe M     12 LIE-MR               1:22.51    1:18.72        
                  35.54     1:18.72 (43.18)                                        
 29 Markunas, Rebecca   12 FLY-MR               1:20.62    1:18.89        
                  35.47     1:18.89 (43.42)                                        
 30 Wan, Sarah S        12 FLY-MR               1:20.00    1:18.92        
                  36.62     1:18.92 (42.30)                                        
 31 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  11 FLY-MR               1:18.90    1:19.93        
                  32.87     1:19.93 (47.06)                                        
 32 Gensch, Leighann L  11 IA-MR                1:22.90    1:19.99        
                  38.64     1:19.99 (41.35)                                        
 33 Yeh, Chloe A        11 FLY-MR               1:29.02    1:20.08        
                  39.50     1:20.08 (40.58)                                        
 34 Conte, Katie M      11 LIE-MR               1:24.21    1:20.16        
                  37.17     1:20.16 (42.99)                                        
 35 Alonso, Julie R     12 LIE-MR                    NT    1:20.20        
                  38.16     1:20.20 (42.04)                                        
 36 Mauro, Sabrina      12 LIE-MR               1:25.23    1:20.49        
                  38.50     1:20.49 (41.99)                                        
 37 Bay, Alexandria M   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.54    1:20.55        
                  37.82     1:20.55 (42.73)                                        
 38 Futterman, Aidan G  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.95    1:21.21        
                  38.58     1:21.21 (42.63)                                        
 39 Graning, Morgan E   12 IA-MR                1:27.41    1:21.56        
                  37.93     1:21.56 (43.63)                                        
 40 Weinhofer, Nicole   12 Sachem-MR            1:29.33    1:21.98        
                  38.93     1:21.98 (43.05)                                        
 41 Abdelrahman, Rawan  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.18    1:22.11        
                  39.38     1:22.11 (42.73)                                        
 42 Smith, Megan E      11 LIE-MR               1:26.97    1:22.26        
                  38.86     1:22.26 (43.40)                                        
 43 Ripp, Belle A       11 Sachem-MR            1:30.00    1:22.62        
                  38.98     1:22.62 (43.64)                                        
 44 Digiovanni, Sara N  12 FLY-MR               1:24.04    1:22.68        
                  40.60     1:22.68 (42.08)                                        
 45 Henry, Julia L      12 LIE-MR               1:27.78    1:23.64        
                  41.99     1:23.64 (41.65)                                        
 46 Giordano, Julia L   11 LIE-MR               1:23.70    1:24.29        
                  42.63     1:24.29 (41.66)                                        
 47 Kiernan, Emily      11 Farmingdale-MR       1:26.84    1:24.69        
                  40.47     1:24.69 (44.22)                                        
 48 Rzempoluch, Alayna  11 Farmingdale-MR       1:25.52    1:26.09        
                  41.93     1:26.09 (44.16)                                        
 49 Byrne, Liza J       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.00    1:26.44        
                  41.63     1:26.44 (44.81)                                        
 50 Murray, Cecilia V   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.00    1:26.49        
                  40.47     1:26.49 (46.02)                                        
 51 Giordano, Amanda    12 Farmingdale-MR       1:34.12    1:26.65        
                  42.89     1:26.65 (43.76)                                        
 52 Boyle, Meghan       11 IA-MR                1:28.34    1:27.75        
                  41.02     1:27.75 (46.73)                                        
 53 Shirazi, Tara J     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.00    1:27.85        
                  39.81     1:27.85 (48.04)                                        
 54 Hungerford, Samant  11 Farmingdale-MR       1:29.06    1:28.56        
                  42.03     1:28.56 (46.53)                                        
 55 Haynos, Mary Ann    12 Farmingdale-MR       1:28.45    1:28.82        
                  38.58     1:28.82 (50.24)                                        
 56 Kubinski, Emma L    12 Sachem-MR            1:34.10    1:29.29        
                  41.76     1:29.29 (47.53)                                        
 57 Orlando, Briana J   12 LIE-MR                    NT    1:29.55        
                  42.18     1:29.55 (47.37)                                        
 58 Scott, Veronica M   12 LIND-MR              1:26.99    1:29.94        
                  42.21     1:29.94 (47.73)                                        
 59 Ciszewski, Emilly   11 LIND-MR              1:54.99    1:30.08        
                  41.72     1:30.08 (48.36)                                        
 60 Reginensi, Margot   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.91    1:30.31        
                  43.33     1:30.31 (46.98)                                        
 61 Lennon, Amanda G    11 LIE-MR               1:34.15    1:31.33        
                  41.61     1:31.33 (49.72)                                        
 62 Ambery, Alana D     11 FLY-MR               1:40.22    1:31.55        
                  44.16     1:31.55 (47.39)                                        
 63 Lane, Natasha *     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.59    1:32.58        
                  44.40     1:32.58 (48.18)                                        
 64 Ousmanova, Nicole   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.00    1:32.89        
                  43.42     1:32.89 (49.47)                                        
 65 Habib, Maggie       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.00    1:33.38        
                  44.39     1:33.38 (48.99)                                        
 66 Arias, Victoria L   12 FLY-MR               1:38.98    1:35.51        
                  44.05     1:35.51 (51.46)                                        
 67 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   11 UN-LI-MR                  NT    1:38.21        
                  46.01     1:38.21 (52.20)                                        
 68 Marks, Lily M       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.09    1:38.26        
                  42.05     1:38.26 (56.21)                                        
 69 Shiebler, Patricia  11 IA-MR                1:48.12    1:41.57        
                  49.80     1:41.57 (51.77)                                        
 70 Gilio, Devin M      11 IA-MR                2:01.10    1:43.00        
                  51.67     1:43.00 (51.33)                                        
 71 Logler, Caroline J  11 LIE-MR                    NT    1:51.81        
                  51.33   1:51.81 (1:00.48)                                        
 72 Gallagher, Caitlin  12 LIE-MR                    NT    1:52.95        
 73 Cudahy, Caroline H  11 LIE-MR                    NT    1:53.98        
                  54.73     1:53.98 (59.25)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Olivia J    12 FLY-MR               2:25.13    2:23.68        
                  30.70     1:07.74 (37.04)     1:51.14 (43.40)     2:23.68 (32.54)
  2 Coleman, Mackenzie  12 IA-MR                2:23.71    2:26.49        
                  33.16     1:10.48 (37.32)     1:53.95 (43.47)     2:26.49 (32.54)
  3 Schmidt, Kelli L    12 LIE-MR               2:29.45    2:28.98        
                  31.52     1:10.35 (38.83)     1:55.65 (45.30)     2:28.98 (33.33)
  4 Du, Irene           12 FLY-MR               2:34.16    2:29.91        
                  35.13     1:12.27 (37.14)     1:54.73 (42.46)     2:29.91 (35.18)
  5 Kenlon, Grace E     12 LIE-MR               2:39.73    2:29.93        
                  33.86     1:12.39 (38.53)     1:57.45 (45.06)     2:29.93 (32.48)
  6 Bonvissuto, Carrie  12 LIE-MR               2:41.98    2:32.51        
                  34.46     1:15.25 (40.79)     1:59.48 (44.23)     2:32.51 (33.03)
  7 Reindl, Annie R     11 LIE-MR               2:40.89    2:34.35        
                  31.54     1:10.81 (39.27)     1:59.39 (48.58)     2:34.35 (34.96)
  8 Guo, Jenna J        11 LIE-MR               2:41.40    2:37.75        
                  34.84     1:15.25 (40.41)     2:02.33 (47.08)     2:37.75 (35.42)
  9 Mulholland, Kylie   11 LIE-MR               2:45.45    2:37.77        
                  38.60     1:18.85 (40.25)     2:02.01 (43.16)     2:37.77 (35.76)
 10 Horan, Julia E      12 IA-MR                2:36.49    2:38.55        
                  34.39     1:14.58 (40.19)     2:02.90 (48.32)     2:38.55 (35.65)
 11 Kanfer, Sarah M     12 IA-MR                2:55.01    2:40.36        
                  33.42     1:16.34 (42.92)     2:02.95 (46.61)     2:40.36 (37.41)
 12 Zawatson, Cassidy   11 UN-LI-MR             2:44.53    2:40.64        
                  36.57     1:16.15 (39.58)     2:04.80 (48.65)     2:40.64 (35.84)
 13 Boyle, Erin         12 IA-MR                2:38.43    2:41.26        
                  37.17     1:19.05 (41.88)     2:05.88 (46.83)     2:41.26 (35.38)
 14 Alliegro, Alexandr  11 IA-MR                2:48.72    2:41.30        
                  37.24     1:18.18 (40.94)     2:04.10 (45.92)     2:41.30 (37.20)
 15 Anich, Annabelle K  12 FLY-MR               2:39.04    2:41.75        
                  34.72     1:17.56 (42.84)     2:02.76 (45.20)     2:41.75 (38.99)
 16 Harvey, Noelle P    11 HYB-MR                    NT    2:44.51        
                  36.86     1:19.41 (42.55)     2:05.17 (45.76)     2:44.51 (39.34)
 17 Chu, Jasmine        11 LIE-MR               2:48.76    2:44.68        
                  37.54     1:18.31 (40.77)     2:07.98 (49.67)     2:44.68 (36.70)
 18 Markunas, Rebecca   12 FLY-MR               2:51.43    2:49.16        
                  34.65     1:18.11 (43.46)     2:11.89 (53.78)     2:49.16 (37.27)
 19 deFreitas, Emma     11 WAC-MR               2:50.55    2:52.44        
                  36.27     1:23.00 (46.73)     2:14.43 (51.43)     2:52.44 (38.01)
 20 Wan, Sarah S        12 FLY-MR               2:53.92    2:52.83        
                  35.42     1:20.72 (45.30)     2:12.92 (52.20)     2:52.83 (39.91)
 21 Digiovanni, Sara N  12 FLY-MR               2:49.63    2:53.03        
                  39.93     1:23.97 (44.04)     2:12.42 (48.45)     2:53.03 (40.61)
 22 Yeh, Chloe A        11 FLY-MR               3:15.00    2:56.71        
                  40.50     1:28.61 (48.11)     2:17.47 (48.86)     2:56.71 (39.24)
 23 Zdesar, Samantha M  11 FLY-MR               3:04.58    2:59.91        
                  39.26     1:24.51 (45.25)     2:18.87 (54.36)     2:59.91 (41.04)
 24 Mansfield, Teresa   12 FLY-MR               3:15.00    3:00.39        
                  40.90     1:28.46 (47.56)     2:19.55 (51.09)     3:00.39 (40.84)
 25 Chopey, Julia S     11 FLY-MR               3:20.00    3:07.41        
                  45.02     1:33.73 (48.71)     2:25.39 (51.66)     3:07.41 (42.02)
 26 Woseley, Meisha     12 WAC-MR               3:30.23    3:08.61        
                  39.74     1:30.63 (50.89)     2:22.81 (52.18)     3:08.61 (45.80)
 27 Moratos, Angelica   11 FLY-MR               3:15.92    3:10.12        
                  43.92     1:28.67 (44.75)     2:26.61 (57.94)     3:10.12 (43.51)
 28 Ambery, Alana D     11 FLY-MR               3:30.00    3:17.62        
                  45.09     1:36.00 (50.91)     2:34.14 (58.14)     3:17.62 (43.48)
 29 Arias, Victoria L   12 FLY-MR               3:28.73    3:21.58        
                  43.58     1:35.37 (51.79)   2:36.79 (1:01.42)     3:21.58 (44.79)
 30 Gonzales, Miranda   11 LIE-MR                    NT    3:23.57        
                                1:36.11 ( )     2:35.47 (59.36)     3:23.57 (48.10)
 31 Shiebler, Patricia  11 IA-MR                3:10.90    3:29.03        
                  50.37     1:44.87 (54.50)     2:43.37 (58.50)     3:29.03 (45.66)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lesser, Nina L      13 HYB-MR                 26.79      26.73        
  2 Griskie, Kaylee S   14 HYB-MR                 26.60      26.74        
  3 Palumbo, Jamie N    13 LIE-MR                 27.29      27.04        
  4 Henry, Sarah A      14 LIE-MR                 26.64      27.06        
  5 White, Sarah E      14 LIE-MR                 28.69      27.30        
  6 Bahl, Kanika        14 LIE-MR                 27.24      27.69        
  7 Clarkson, Gabriell  13 LIE-MR                 27.83      27.73        
  8 deFreitas, Hannah   13 WAC-MR                 28.01      27.81        
  9 O'Neil, Hana M      13 Farmingdale-MR         28.06      27.85        
 10 Betzios, Alexandra  14 LIE-MR                 27.52      27.98        
 11 Maggio, Emily C     14 LIE-MR                 28.20      28.07        
 11 YU, Dana Q          13 LIE-MR                 27.95      28.07        
 13 Boyko, Jaime P      14 UN-LI-MR                  NT      28.24        
 14 Lou, Jessica        14 UN-AB-MR               27.90      28.41        
 15 Josiah, Katherine   13 LIE-MR                 29.47      28.54        
 16 Swartwout, Erica L  14 UN-LI-MR               29.35      28.60        
 17 Clemente, Nicole C  13 IA-MR                  31.01      28.65        
 18 Grodecki, Natalie   13 IA-MR                  27.86      28.80        
 19 Marasco, Rachel J   14 LIE-MR                 28.52      28.82        
 20 Silverman, Andi J   13 LIE-MR                 28.42      28.88        
 21 Hughes, Caroline A  13 HYB-MR                 28.56      29.42        
 22 Geiger, Allyson M   14 LIE-MR                    NT      29.47        
 23 Job, Zakiyyah       13 LIE-MR                 29.63      29.69        
 24 Stanis, Kristen T   14 LIE-MR                 30.26      29.97        
 25 Cavanaugh, Katheri  14 WAC-MR                 30.91      30.07        
 26 Gargiulo, Maria C   13 LIE-MR                 30.66      30.08        
 27 Farrell, Greta M    13 LIE-MR                 29.72      30.30        
 28 Feminella, Lindsay  14 WAC-MR                 30.36      30.32        
 29 Duval, Rachelle R   13 Unattached             30.42      30.62        
 30 Langella, Emily E   14 HYB-MR                 30.75      31.16        
 31 Chabowski, Maria M  13 LIE-MR                 32.66      31.17        
 32 LI, Ien             13 UN-LI-MR               29.53      31.22        
 33 Gullickson, Lauren  13 WAC-MR                 30.95      31.41        
 34 Lepera, Alyssa R    14 HYB-MR                 30.00      31.55        
 35 Neber, Jacqueline   14 HYB-MR                 32.02      32.11        
 36 Crilly, Nicole M    13 LIE-MR                 33.33      32.29        
 37 Chang, Katie        14 LIE-MR                 32.09      32.44        
 38 Palmeri, Marissa A  14 IA-MR                  37.53      32.82        
 39 Sheng, Katherine    13 LIE-MR                    NT      33.04        
 40 Bianchi, Caroline   13 LIE-MR                 34.21      33.37        
 41 Parris, Ariel A     14 LIE-MR                    NT      33.51        
 42 Tanchuck, Sarah K   13 LIE-MR                 36.09      34.56        
 43 Moncada, Amanda M   14 LIE-MR                    NT      35.52        
 44 Phadael, Lauryn M   13 LIE-MR                 35.59      35.57        
 45 Eidle, Kayla        13 HYB-MR                 36.49      35.73        
 46 Guzzello, Adriana   13 LIE-MR                 37.20      36.70        
 47 Fabus, Amanda A     13 LIE-MR                 38.76      37.77        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Griskie, Kaylee S   14 HYB-MR                 58.72      58.39        
                  28.04       58.39 (30.35)                                        
  2 Palumbo, Jamie N    13 LIE-MR                 58.78      58.99        
                  28.56       58.99 (30.43)                                        
  3 Henry, Sarah A      14 LIE-MR                 57.71      59.24        
                  28.07       59.24 (31.17)                                        
  4 Giordano, Gianna M  14 UN-WA-MR               57.56      59.51        
                  28.99       59.51 (30.52)                                        
  5 deFreitas, Hannah   13 WAC-MR               1:01.00      59.77        
                  28.72       59.77 (31.05)                                        
  6 O'Neil, Hana M      13 Farmingdale-MR       1:01.29    1:00.37        
                  28.81     1:00.37 (31.56)                                        
  7 YU, Dana Q          13 LIE-MR                 59.55    1:00.50        
                  28.47     1:00.50 (32.03)                                        
  8 Lou, Jessica        14 UN-AB-MR               59.00    1:00.76        
                  29.14     1:00.76 (31.62)                                        
  9 McGrath, Deirdre R  14 LIE-MR               1:03.30    1:01.33        
                  29.87     1:01.33 (31.46)                                        
 10 Bahl, Kanika        14 LIE-MR                 59.58    1:01.36        
                  28.70     1:01.36 (32.66)                                        
 11 White, Sarah E      14 LIE-MR               1:03.33    1:01.53        
                  29.09     1:01.53 (32.44)                                        
 11 Boyko, Jaime P      14 UN-LI-MR                  NT    1:01.53        
                  29.19     1:01.53 (32.34)                                        
 13 Grodecki, Natalie   13 IA-MR                1:03.58    1:01.86        
                  29.82     1:01.86 (32.04)                                        
 14 Marasco, Rachel J   14 LIE-MR               1:03.87    1:02.25        
                  29.82     1:02.25 (32.43)                                        
 15 Swartwout, Erica L  14 UN-LI-MR             1:01.95    1:02.35        
                  29.72     1:02.35 (32.63)                                        
 15 Josiah, Katherine   13 LIE-MR               1:02.90    1:02.35        
                  29.86     1:02.35 (32.49)                                        
 17 Dowd, Brenna        14 Sachem-MR            1:04.25    1:02.53        
                  30.36     1:02.53 (32.17)                                        
 18 O'Halloran, Kaleig  13 IA-MR                1:01.31    1:02.65        
                  29.70     1:02.65 (32.95)                                        
 19 Stanis, Kristen T   14 LIE-MR               1:08.17    1:02.84        
                  31.17     1:02.84 (31.67)                                        
 20 Hew, Madeleine      14 WAC-MR               1:03.53    1:03.47        
                  30.73     1:03.47 (32.74)                                        
 21 Vani, Jacqueline J  14 LIE-MR               1:06.26    1:03.52        
                  30.90     1:03.52 (32.62)                                        
 22 Lotito, Taylor P    13 LIE-MR               1:04.06    1:04.24        
                  31.45     1:04.24 (32.79)                                        
 23 Silverman, Andi J   13 LIE-MR               1:05.37    1:04.54        
                  30.08     1:04.54 (34.46)                                        
 24 Clemente, Nicole C  13 IA-MR                1:08.19    1:04.94        
                  30.74     1:04.94 (34.20)                                        
 25 Soulagnet, Sarah H  14 LIND-MR              1:13.46    1:04.95        
                  30.96     1:04.95 (33.99)                                        
 26 Yi, Jamie           14 FLY-MR               1:04.09    1:05.08        
                  30.68     1:05.08 (34.40)                                        
 27 Cavanaugh, Katheri  14 WAC-MR               1:06.55    1:05.56        
                  31.11     1:05.56 (34.45)                                        
 28 Roche, Bridget M    14 IA-MR                1:04.25    1:05.71        
                  31.45     1:05.71 (34.26)                                        
 29 Farrell, Greta M    13 LIE-MR               1:05.96    1:06.08        
                  31.75     1:06.08 (34.33)                                        
 30 Monfiletto, Angela  14 WAC-MR               1:07.67    1:06.46        
                  31.79     1:06.46 (34.67)                                        
 31 Palmer, Fiona E     13 LIE-MR               1:09.71    1:06.64        
                  32.00     1:06.64 (34.64)                                        
 32 Duval, Rachelle R   13 Unattached           1:12.07    1:06.69        
                  31.82     1:06.69 (34.87)                                        
 33 Noonan, Kristen N   14 LIE-MR               1:05.06    1:06.78        
                  31.78     1:06.78 (35.00)                                        
 34 Gargiulo, Maria C   13 LIE-MR               1:09.09    1:07.01        
                  32.10     1:07.01 (34.91)                                        
 35 Feminella, Lindsay  14 WAC-MR               1:07.17    1:07.16        
                  32.22     1:07.16 (34.94)                                        
 36 Cusumano, Nicole    13 WAC-MR               1:09.09    1:07.58        
                  32.11     1:07.58 (35.47)                                        
 37 LI, Ien             13 UN-LI-MR             1:05.37    1:08.26        
                  32.20     1:08.26 (36.06)                                        
 38 Bianchi, Caroline   13 LIE-MR               1:16.77    1:09.14        
                  32.86     1:09.14 (36.28)                                        
 38 O'Brien, Ashley     14 FLY-MR               1:09.74    1:09.14        
                  33.05     1:09.14 (36.09)                                        
 40 Valdes, Victoria A  14 WAC-MR               1:13.88    1:10.29        
                  33.42     1:10.29 (36.87)                                        
 41 Pacult, Anna        14 LIND-MR              1:10.43    1:10.33        
                  32.14     1:10.33 (38.19)                                        
 42 Neber, Jacqueline   14 HYB-MR               1:10.79    1:10.55        
                  34.15     1:10.55 (36.40)                                        
 43 Parris, Ariel A     14 LIE-MR                    NT    1:12.33        
                  35.36     1:12.33 (36.97)                                        
 44 Crilly, Nicole M    13 LIE-MR               1:10.30    1:12.41        
                  34.20     1:12.41 (38.21)                                        
 45 Tanchuck, Sarah K   13 LIE-MR               1:16.25    1:13.28        
                  34.68     1:13.28 (38.60)                                        
 46 Eidle, Kayla        13 HYB-MR               1:16.20    1:16.33        
                  36.08     1:16.33 (40.25)                                        
 47 Moncada, Amanda M   14 LIE-MR                    NT    1:17.25        
                  36.33     1:17.25 (40.92)                                        
 48 Lappin, Emily A     13 LIE-MR               1:28.18    1:18.45        
                  34.98     1:18.45 (43.47)                                        
 49 Phadael, Lauryn M   13 LIE-MR                    NT    1:19.39        
                  36.61     1:19.39 (42.78)                                        
 50 Angrisani, Isabela  13 FLY-MR               1:25.89    1:21.23        
                  38.12     1:21.23 (43.11)                                        
 51 Orlando, Giana      14 FLY-MR               1:35.00    1:22.24        
                  40.25     1:22.24 (41.99)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palumbo, Jamie N    13 LIE-MR               2:06.06    2:06.77        
                  29.02     1:01.48 (32.46)     1:34.93 (33.45)     2:06.77 (31.84)
  2 Griskie, Kaylee S   14 HYB-MR               2:10.54    2:07.40        
                  29.24     1:01.89 (32.65)     1:34.95 (33.06)     2:07.40 (32.45)
  3 Henry, Sarah A      14 LIE-MR               2:05.37    2:09.27        
                  29.49     1:03.38 (33.89)     1:36.71 (33.33)     2:09.27 (32.56)
  4 Kolar, Paige M      13 IA-MR                2:14.04    2:11.30        
                  31.09     1:04.60 (33.51)     1:38.58 (33.98)     2:11.30 (32.72)
  5 deFreitas, Hannah   13 WAC-MR               2:12.77    2:11.86        
                  30.09     1:03.60 (33.51)     1:38.15 (34.55)     2:11.86 (33.71)
  6 YU, Dana Q          13 LIE-MR               2:13.10    2:12.19        
                  29.35     1:02.97 (33.62)     1:37.51 (34.54)     2:12.19 (34.68)
  7 Maggio, Emily C     14 LIE-MR               2:16.39    2:12.92        
                  29.81     1:03.45 (33.64)     1:38.48 (35.03)     2:12.92 (34.44)
  8 Lesser, Nina L      13 HYB-MR               2:19.60    2:13.17        
                  28.57     1:02.93 (34.36)     1:38.20 (35.27)     2:13.17 (34.97)
  8 Lou, Jessica        14 UN-AB-MR             2:15.00    2:13.17        
                  30.57     1:04.06 (33.49)     1:38.87 (34.81)     2:13.17 (34.30)
 10 Marasco, Rachel J   14 LIE-MR               2:19.28    2:13.18        
                  31.20     1:05.38 (34.18)     1:39.88 (34.50)     2:13.18 (33.30)
 11 Betzios, Alexandra  14 LIE-MR               2:16.28    2:13.19        
                  30.80     1:04.98 (34.18)     1:39.33 (34.35)     2:13.19 (33.86)
 12 Josiah, Katherine   13 LIE-MR               2:15.47    2:13.59        
                  30.75     1:05.03 (34.28)     1:40.30 (35.27)     2:13.59 (33.29)
 13 Swartwout, Erica L  14 UN-LI-MR             2:13.99    2:14.26        
                  30.79     1:04.85 (34.06)     1:39.93 (35.08)     2:14.26 (34.33)
 14 Grodecki, Natalie   13 IA-MR                2:18.76    2:15.36        
                  31.33     1:06.14 (34.81)     1:41.20 (35.06)     2:15.36 (34.16)
 15 Boyko, Jaime P      14 UN-LI-MR                  NT    2:16.67        
                  31.54     1:05.51 (33.97)     1:41.15 (35.64)     2:16.67 (35.52)
 16 Dowd, Brenna        14 Sachem-MR            2:18.57    2:17.03        
                  31.08     1:05.98 (34.90)     1:42.33 (36.35)     2:17.03 (34.70)
 17 O'Neil, Hana M      13 Farmingdale-MR       2:22.35    2:17.53        
                  30.31     1:05.63 (35.32)     1:42.13 (36.50)     2:17.53 (35.40)
 18 Hughes, Caroline A  13 HYB-MR               2:23.30    2:18.07        
                  31.77     1:07.14 (35.37)     1:43.35 (36.21)     2:18.07 (34.72)
 19 Stanis, Kristen T   14 LIE-MR               2:31.14    2:18.93        
                  32.29     1:08.24 (35.95)     1:45.56 (37.32)     2:18.93 (33.37)
 20 White, Sarah E      14 LIE-MR               2:22.59    2:19.45        
                  31.03     1:05.28 (34.25)     1:42.96 (37.68)     2:19.45 (36.49)
 21 Bahl, Kanika        14 LIE-MR               2:14.84    2:20.32        
                  31.39     1:05.96 (34.57)     1:43.40 (37.44)     2:20.32 (36.92)
 22 Roche, Bridget M    14 IA-MR                2:17.30    2:22.77        
                  32.27     1:08.10 (35.83)     1:45.55 (37.45)     2:22.77 (37.22)
 23 Clarkson, Gabriell  13 LIE-MR               2:25.05    2:23.15        
                  32.08     1:09.49 (37.41)     1:48.02 (38.53)     2:23.15 (35.13)
 24 Job, Zakiyyah       13 LIE-MR               2:25.55    2:23.16        
                  32.88     1:10.25 (37.37)     1:48.39 (38.14)     2:23.16 (34.77)
 25 Clemente, Nicole C  13 IA-MR                2:45.91    2:24.83        
                  32.50     1:09.02 (36.52)     1:48.10 (39.08)     2:24.83 (36.73)
 26 Cavanaugh, Katheri  14 WAC-MR               2:30.65    2:25.02        
                  32.98     1:10.01 (37.03)     1:47.61 (37.60)     2:25.02 (37.41)
 27 Farrell, Greta M    13 LIE-MR               2:22.10    2:26.04        
                  32.41     1:09.47 (37.06)     1:47.98 (38.51)     2:26.04 (38.06)
 28 Feminella, Lindsay  14 WAC-MR               2:27.43    2:26.34        
                  34.37     1:12.66 (38.29)     1:50.63 (37.97)     2:26.34 (35.71)
 29 Geiger, Allyson M   14 LIE-MR                    NT    2:26.58        
                  31.90     1:08.82 (36.92)     1:48.03 (39.21)     2:26.58 (38.55)
 30 Silverman, Andi J   13 LIE-MR               2:32.29    2:27.02        
                  33.83     1:11.04 (37.21)     1:49.28 (38.24)     2:27.02 (37.74)
 31 Gullickson, Lauren  13 WAC-MR               2:32.64    2:27.22        
                  33.26     1:10.78 (37.52)     1:49.59 (38.81)     2:27.22 (37.63)
 32 Langella, Emily E   14 HYB-MR               2:30.11    2:27.33        
                  33.78     1:12.31 (38.53)     1:51.38 (39.07)     2:27.33 (35.95)
 33 Duval, Rachelle R   13 Unattached           2:37.40    2:28.13        
                  34.77     1:11.28 (36.51)     1:49.86 (38.58)     2:28.13 (38.27)
 34 Gargiulo, Maria C   13 LIE-MR               2:31.22    2:31.56        
                  34.48     1:12.90 (38.42)     1:53.35 (40.45)     2:31.56 (38.21)
 35 Chabowski, Maria M  13 LIE-MR               2:45.12    2:32.33        
                  32.75     1:11.15 (38.40)   2:32.23 (1:21.08)      2:32.33 (0.10)
 36 Neber, Jacqueline   14 HYB-MR               2:30.11    2:33.17        
                  35.28     1:14.94 (39.66)     1:54.74 (39.80)     2:33.17 (38.43)
 37 Bianchi, Caroline   13 LIE-MR               2:51.21    2:36.45        
                  34.88     1:13.93 (39.05)     1:55.64 (41.71)     2:36.45 (40.81)
 38 LI, Ien             13 UN-LI-MR             2:25.37    2:36.75        
                  34.18     1:14.32 (40.14)     1:56.05 (41.73)     2:36.75 (40.70)
 39 Crilly, Nicole M    13 LIE-MR               2:34.56    2:38.60        
                  37.10     1:18.34 (41.24)     1:58.67 (40.33)     2:38.60 (39.93)
 40 Tanchuck, Sarah K   13 LIE-MR               2:44.62    2:39.94        
                  36.18     1:17.34 (41.16)     1:59.96 (42.62)     2:39.94 (39.98)
 41 Chang, Katie        14 LIE-MR               2:38.87    2:43.50        
                  36.53     1:17.83 (41.30)     2:00.83 (43.00)     2:43.50 (42.67)
 42 Parris, Ariel A     14 LIE-MR                    NT    2:45.88        
                  37.21     1:19.46 (42.25)     2:04.05 (44.59)     2:45.88 (41.83)
 43 Palmeri, Marissa A  14 IA-MR                2:39.50    2:46.64        
                  38.19     1:20.27 (42.08)   2:46.64 (1:26.37)                    
 44 Moncada, Amanda M   14 LIE-MR                    NT    2:48.18        
                  36.77     1:20.01 (43.24)     2:06.26 (46.25)     2:48.18 (41.92)
 45 Sheng, Katherine    13 LIE-MR                    NT    2:48.38        
                  35.89     1:19.96 (44.07)     2:05.19 (45.23)     2:48.38 (43.19)
 46 Eidle, Kayla        13 HYB-MR               3:00.00    2:56.08        
                  40.17     1:25.03 (44.86)     2:11.06 (46.03)     2:56.08 (45.02)
 47 Phadael, Lauryn M   13 LIE-MR                    NT    2:57.19        
                  38.17     1:22.33 (44.16)     2:08.56 (46.23)     2:57.19 (48.63)
 48 Guzzello, Adriana   13 LIE-MR                    NT    3:06.98        
                  40.23     1:27.22 (46.99)     2:17.43 (50.21)     3:06.98 (49.55)
 49 Fabus, Amanda A     13 LIE-MR               2:55.43    3:15.44        
                  39.96     1:29.95 (49.99)     2:23.41 (53.46)     3:15.44 (52.03)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jennifer     14 FLY-MR               5:25.86    5:28.67        
                  29.24     1:00.87 (31.63)     1:33.46 (32.59)     2:06.28 (32.82)
        2:39.67 (33.39)     3:13.38 (33.71)     3:47.30 (33.92)     4:21.19 (33.89)
        4:55.51 (34.32)     5:28.67 (33.16)                                        
  2 Trivino, Maria A    14 FLY-MR               5:55.04    5:39.23        
                  31.25     1:05.55 (34.30)     1:39.65 (34.10)     2:13.96 (34.31)
        2:48.19 (34.23)     3:22.63 (34.44)     3:57.16 (34.53)     4:31.39 (34.23)
        5:05.70 (34.31)     5:39.23 (33.53)                                        
  3 Giordano, Gianna M  14 UN-WA-MR             5:45.45    5:39.56        
                  32.29     1:06.67 (34.38)     1:41.97 (35.30)     2:16.98 (35.01)
        2:51.61 (34.63)     3:26.40 (34.79)     4:00.52 (34.12)     4:34.61 (34.09)
        5:07.95 (33.34)     5:39.56 (31.61)                                        
  4 Palumbo, Jamie N    13 LIE-MR               5:49.80    5:40.44        
                  29.93     1:03.61 (33.68)     1:38.25 (34.64)     2:13.40 (35.15)
        2:48.62 (35.22)     3:23.43 (34.81)     3:58.05 (34.62)     4:32.61 (34.56)
        5:07.14 (34.53)     5:40.44 (33.30)                                        
  5 McGrath, Deirdre R  14 LIE-MR               5:49.90    5:42.03        
                  30.57     1:04.63 (34.06)     1:39.43 (34.80)     2:14.72 (35.29)
        2:49.93 (35.21)     3:25.09 (35.16)     4:00.00 (34.91)     4:34.96 (34.96)
        5:09.01 (34.05)     5:42.03 (33.02)                                        
  6 deFreitas, Hannah   13 WAC-MR               5:59.20    5:45.65        
                  32.38     1:07.48 (35.10)     1:42.55 (35.07)     2:17.05 (34.50)
        2:51.80 (34.75)     3:26.54 (34.74)     4:01.65 (35.11)     4:37.07 (35.42)
        5:11.96 (34.89)     5:45.65 (33.69)                                        
  7 Lotito, Taylor P    13 LIE-MR               5:56.82    5:49.52        
                  32.77     1:08.10 (35.33)     1:43.77 (35.67)     2:19.16 (35.39)
        2:54.74 (35.58)     3:30.20 (35.46)     4:05.84 (35.64)     4:41.14 (35.30)
        5:16.15 (35.01)     5:49.52 (33.37)                                        
  8 Marasco, Rachel J   14 LIE-MR               6:00.40    5:53.34        
                  32.78     1:08.08 (35.30)     1:44.10 (36.02)     2:20.12 (36.02)
        2:55.88 (35.76)     3:31.99 (36.11)     4:07.87 (35.88)     4:43.74 (35.87)
        5:19.44 (35.70)     5:53.34 (33.90)                                        
  9 YU, Dana Q          13 LIE-MR               6:10.16    5:55.75        
                  31.02     1:05.16 (34.14)     1:41.10 (35.94)     2:18.29 (37.19)
        2:55.82 (37.53)     3:33.11 (37.29)     4:09.65 (36.54)     4:46.35 (36.70)
        5:22.11 (35.76)     5:55.75 (33.64)                                        
 10 Dowd, Brenna        14 Sachem-MR            6:02.66    5:56.22        
                  30.96     1:05.83 (34.87)     1:42.60 (36.77)                    
            4:09.61 ( )                                                 5:22.49 ( )
        5:56.22 (33.73)                                                            
 11 Swartwout, Erica L  14 UN-LI-MR             5:49.53    5:56.26        
                  30.77     1:05.85 (35.08)     1:42.06 (36.21)     2:18.62 (36.56)
        2:54.98 (36.36)     3:31.26 (36.28)     4:08.05 (36.79)     4:44.93 (36.88)
        5:21.21 (36.28)     5:56.26 (35.05)                                        
 12 Josiah, Katherine   13 LIE-MR               6:02.92    5:58.26        
                  31.01     1:05.94 (34.93)     1:42.24 (36.30)     2:18.96 (36.72)
        2:55.83 (36.87)     3:33.24 (37.41)     4:09.99 (36.75)     4:47.08 (37.09)
        5:23.75 (36.67)     5:58.26 (34.51)                                        
 13 Vani, Jacqueline J  14 LIE-MR               6:02.21    6:00.14        
                  31.86     1:07.08 (35.22)     1:43.06 (35.98)     2:19.49 (36.43)
        2:56.10 (36.61)   4:10.84 (1:14.74)     4:47.70 (36.86)     5:24.77 (37.07)
        6:00.14 (35.37)                                                            
 14 Reyes, Kelly        13 FLY-MR               6:39.07    6:08.09        
                  33.47     1:09.69 (36.22)     1:47.09 (37.40)     2:23.69 (36.60)
        3:01.64 (37.95)     3:39.99 (38.35)     4:17.57 (37.58)     4:55.72 (38.15)
        5:33.07 (37.35)     6:08.09 (35.02)                                        
 15 Roche, Bridget M    14 IA-MR                6:05.83    6:11.32        
                  32.40     1:07.95 (35.55)     1:44.28 (36.33)     2:21.46 (37.18)
        2:59.39 (37.93)     3:38.00 (38.61)     4:17.31 (39.31)     4:55.86 (38.55)
        5:34.54 (38.68)     6:11.32 (36.78)                                        
 16 Stanis, Kristen T   14 LIE-MR               6:31.21    6:17.52        
                  33.14     1:11.72 (38.58)     1:50.36 (38.64)     2:30.11 (39.75)
        3:08.05 (37.94)   4:26.63 (1:18.58)                             5:05.18 ( )
        5:42.99 (37.81)     6:17.52 (34.53)                                        
 17 Collins, Irene M    13 FLY-MR               6:19.00    6:17.69        
                  33.62     1:11.64 (38.02)     1:50.01 (38.37)     2:27.89 (37.88)
        3:06.98 (39.09)     3:44.10 (37.12)     4:24.73 (40.63)     5:01.33 (36.60)
        5:41.17 (39.84)     6:17.69 (36.52)                                        
 18 White, Sarah E      14 LIE-MR               6:34.23    6:22.12        
                  33.12     1:09.96 (36.84)     1:47.82 (37.86)     2:26.46 (38.64)
        3:05.63 (39.17)     3:44.98 (39.35)     4:25.36 (40.38)     5:04.66 (39.30)
        5:44.96 (40.30)     6:22.12 (37.16)                                        
 19 Clarkson, Gabriell  13 LIE-MR               5:46.45    6:23.01        
                  31.30     1:07.89 (36.59)     1:47.75 (39.86)     2:27.64 (39.89)
        3:07.34 (39.70)     3:47.50 (40.16)     4:27.84 (40.34)     5:07.05 (39.21)
        5:46.34 (39.29)     6:23.01 (36.67)                                        
 20 Feminella, Lindsay  14 WAC-MR               6:41.16    6:27.43        
                  35.40     1:14.86 (39.46)     1:54.35 (39.49)     2:34.66 (40.31)
        3:13.87 (39.21)     3:53.73 (39.86)     4:33.33 (39.60)     5:11.09 (37.76)
        5:50.20 (39.11)     6:27.43 (37.23)                                        
 21 Chou, Tiffany       14 FLY-MR               6:50.62    6:29.19        
                  32.92     1:09.89 (36.97)     1:48.67 (38.78)     2:28.63 (39.96)
        3:09.16 (40.53)   4:30.46 (1:21.30)     5:11.15 (40.69)     5:51.03 (39.88)
        6:29.19 (38.16)         6:29.19 ( )                                        
 22 Farrell, Greta M    13 LIE-MR               6:19.65    6:29.99        
                  33.47     1:12.01 (38.54)     1:52.16 (40.15)     2:32.48 (40.32)
        3:12.75 (40.27)     3:52.55 (39.80)     4:32.43 (39.88)     5:12.37 (39.94)
        5:51.90 (39.53)     6:29.99 (38.09)                                        
 23 Cavanaugh, Katheri  14 WAC-MR               6:47.32    6:35.41        
                  35.04     1:15.25 (40.21)     1:56.40 (41.15)     2:37.30 (40.90)
        3:17.82 (40.52)     3:58.20 (40.38)     4:39.48 (41.28)     5:21.43 (41.95)
        6:02.76 (41.33)     6:35.41 (32.65)                                        
 24 Neber, Jacqueline   14 HYB-MR               6:45.11    6:38.75        
                  35.52     1:15.05 (39.53)     1:55.60 (40.55)     2:36.79 (41.19)
        3:17.83 (41.04)     3:59.15 (41.32)     4:39.72 (40.57)     5:20.51 (40.79)
        6:01.09 (40.58)     6:38.75 (37.66)                                        
 25 Crilly, Nicole M    13 LIE-MR               6:45.67    6:41.48        
                  37.00     1:18.20 (41.20)     1:58.85 (40.65)     2:40.27 (41.42)
        3:19.53 (39.26)     4:00.46 (40.93)     4:41.53 (41.07)     5:21.97 (40.44)
        6:02.15 (40.18)     6:41.48 (39.33)                                        
 26 LI, Ien             13 UN-LI-MR             6:48.39    6:46.73        
                  35.03     1:15.38 (40.35)     1:56.65 (41.27)     2:38.07 (41.42)
        3:19.72 (41.65)     4:01.93 (42.21)     4:43.86 (41.93)     5:25.76 (41.90)
        6:06.90 (41.14)     6:46.73 (39.83)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Halloran, Kaleig  13 IA-MR                1:04.56    1:06.03        
                  32.05     1:06.03 (33.98)                                        
  2 Giordano, Gianna M  14 UN-WA-MR             1:06.67    1:07.11        
                  32.99     1:07.11 (34.12)                                        
  3 Marasco, Rachel J   14 LIE-MR               1:10.77    1:09.44        
                  34.63     1:09.44 (34.81)                                        
  4 Griskie, Kaylee S   14 HYB-MR               1:10.11    1:09.52        
                  33.68     1:09.52 (35.84)                                        
  5 Noonan, Kristen N   14 LIE-MR               1:07.43    1:09.64        
                  34.10     1:09.64 (35.54)                                        
  6 Swartwout, Erica L  14 UN-LI-MR             1:09.05    1:10.12        
                  34.62     1:10.12 (35.50)                                        
  7 Hew, Madeleine      14 WAC-MR               1:14.38    1:11.11        
                  35.17     1:11.11 (35.94)                                        
  8 YU, Dana Q          13 LIE-MR               1:08.04    1:11.53        
                  34.62     1:11.53 (36.91)                                        
  9 Feminella, Lindsay  14 WAC-MR               1:13.83    1:11.64        
                  35.88     1:11.64 (35.76)                                        
 10 Grodecki, Natalie   13 IA-MR                1:13.01    1:12.18        
                  35.92     1:12.18 (36.26)                                        
 11 Palumbo, Jamie N    13 LIE-MR               1:10.38    1:12.24        
                  35.29     1:12.24 (36.95)                                        
 12 Boyko, Jaime P      14 UN-LI-MR                  NT    1:12.73        
                  35.39     1:12.73 (37.34)                                        
 13 Cavanaugh, Katheri  14 WAC-MR               1:13.62    1:13.38        
                  35.48     1:13.38 (37.90)                                        
 14 Bahl, Kanika        14 LIE-MR               1:11.28    1:13.84        
                  35.73     1:13.84 (38.11)                                        
 15 Silverman, Andi J   13 LIE-MR               1:29.40    1:13.88        
                  34.64     1:13.88 (39.24)                                        
 16 White, Sarah E      14 LIE-MR               1:15.14    1:13.98        
                  36.91     1:13.98 (37.07)                                        
 17 Henry, Sarah A      14 LIE-MR               1:14.12    1:14.29        
                  36.16     1:14.29 (38.13)                                        
 18 Roche, Bridget M    14 IA-MR                1:10.53    1:14.80        
                  36.04     1:14.80 (38.76)                                        
 19 Dowd, Brenna        14 Sachem-MR            1:16.57    1:15.53        
                  37.45     1:15.53 (38.08)                                        
 20 Josiah, Katherine   13 LIE-MR               1:17.09    1:15.62        
                  37.05     1:15.62 (38.57)                                        
 21 LI, Ien             13 UN-LI-MR             1:12.87    1:15.77        
                  36.84     1:15.77 (38.93)                                        
 22 O'Neil, Hana M      13 Farmingdale-MR       1:16.96    1:16.11        
                  37.37     1:16.11 (38.74)                                        
 23 Palmer, Fiona E     13 LIE-MR               1:20.36    1:16.15        
                  37.40     1:16.15 (38.75)                                        
 24 Gargiulo, Maria C   13 LIE-MR               1:16.78    1:16.72        
                  37.45     1:16.72 (39.27)                                        
 25 Vani, Jacqueline J  14 LIE-MR               1:19.74    1:17.29        
                  39.45     1:17.29 (37.84)                                        
 26 Farrell, Greta M    13 LIE-MR               1:16.78    1:17.77        
                  37.63     1:17.77 (40.14)                                        
 27 McGrath, Deirdre R  14 LIE-MR               1:15.46    1:18.05        
                  38.26     1:18.05 (39.79)                                        
 28 Monfiletto, Angela  14 WAC-MR               1:15.18    1:19.02        
                  38.87     1:19.02 (40.15)                                        
 29 Soulagnet, Sarah H  14 LIND-MR              1:24.60    1:19.03        
                  38.12     1:19.03 (40.91)                                        
 30 Valdes, Victoria A  14 WAC-MR               1:24.20    1:19.33        
                  39.11     1:19.33 (40.22)                                        
 31 Stanis, Kristen T   14 LIE-MR               1:22.10    1:20.88        
                  40.54     1:20.88 (40.34)                                        
 32 Clemente, Nicole C  13 IA-MR                1:23.51    1:20.92        
                  38.21     1:20.92 (42.71)                                        
 33 Cusumano, Nicole    13 WAC-MR               1:20.09    1:22.95        
                  40.52     1:22.95 (42.43)                                        
 34 Crilly, Nicole M    13 LIE-MR               1:20.50    1:23.49        
                  41.20     1:23.49 (42.29)                                        
 35 Pacult, Anna        14 LIND-MR              1:25.87    1:23.50        
                  40.21     1:23.50 (43.29)                                        
 36 Eidle, Kayla        13 HYB-MR               1:34.22    1:23.88        
                  41.01     1:23.88 (42.87)                                        
 37 Tanchuck, Sarah K   13 LIE-MR               1:27.14    1:23.92        
                  40.41     1:23.92 (43.51)                                        
 38 O'Brien, Ashley     14 FLY-MR               1:28.99    1:25.70        
                  42.26     1:25.70 (43.44)                                        
 39 Bianchi, Caroline   13 LIE-MR               1:33.72    1:27.09        
                  43.08     1:27.09 (44.01)                                        
 40 Moncada, Amanda M   14 LIE-MR                    NT    1:30.47        
                  44.23     1:30.47 (46.24)                                        
 41 Parris, Ariel A     14 LIE-MR                    NT    1:33.84        
 42 Angrisani, Isabela  13 FLY-MR               1:45.00    1:34.88        
                  46.70     1:34.88 (48.18)                                        
 43 Orlando, Giana      14 FLY-MR               1:50.00    1:38.69        
                  48.31     1:38.69 (50.38)                                        
 -- Lappin, Emily A     13 LIE-MR               1:40.75         DQ        
                1:24.46              DQ ( )                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marasco, Rachel J   14 LIE-MR               2:33.32    2:25.65        
                  34.84     1:11.86 (37.02)     1:49.28 (37.42)     2:25.65 (36.37)
  2 Swartwout, Erica L  14 UN-LI-MR             2:27.55    2:26.85        
                  35.13     1:12.15 (37.02)     1:50.04 (37.89)     2:26.85 (36.81)
  3 Palumbo, Jamie N    13 LIE-MR               2:29.49    2:32.21        
                  35.75     1:13.65 (37.90)     1:52.71 (39.06)     2:32.21 (39.50)
  4 Feminella, Lindsay  14 WAC-MR               2:38.78    2:32.61        
                  36.82     1:15.62 (38.80)     1:54.65 (39.03)     2:32.61 (37.96)
  5 Grodecki, Natalie   13 IA-MR                2:34.99    2:33.14        
                  36.49     1:15.80 (39.31)     1:55.28 (39.48)     2:33.14 (37.86)
  6 Hughes, Caroline A  13 HYB-MR               2:36.55    2:33.89        
                  35.72     1:14.47 (38.75)     1:54.95 (40.48)     2:33.89 (38.94)
  7 Roche, Bridget M    14 IA-MR                2:30.19    2:34.04        
                  36.05     1:13.90 (37.85)     1:53.73 (39.83)     2:34.04 (40.31)
  8 Lepera, Alyssa R    14 HYB-MR               2:51.08    2:36.63        
                  37.04     1:17.39 (40.35)     1:58.09 (40.70)     2:36.63 (38.54)
  9 Cavanaugh, Katheri  14 WAC-MR               2:40.92    2:37.27        
                  37.26     1:17.10 (39.84)     1:57.41 (40.31)     2:37.27 (39.86)
 10 Boyko, Jaime P      14 UN-LI-MR                  NT    2:37.87        
                  37.32     1:16.85 (39.53)     1:57.49 (40.64)     2:37.87 (40.38)
 11 Job, Zakiyyah       13 LIE-MR               2:34.17    2:39.23        
                  35.97     1:16.20 (40.23)   2:39.23 (1:23.03)                    
 12 Henry, Sarah A      14 LIE-MR               2:43.23    2:39.60        
                  37.82     1:18.89 (41.07)     2:00.53 (41.64)     2:39.60 (39.07)
 13 Maggio, Emily C     14 LIE-MR               2:36.91    2:39.98        
                  37.29     1:18.06 (40.77)     1:59.76 (41.70)     2:39.98 (40.22)
 14 Clarkson, Gabriell  13 LIE-MR               2:55.65    2:40.08        
                  36.55     1:16.98 (40.43)     1:58.97 (41.99)     2:40.08 (41.11)
 15 Dowd, Brenna        14 Sachem-MR            2:39.78    2:41.13        
                  38.80     1:19.86 (41.06)     2:01.38 (41.52)     2:41.13 (39.75)
 16 O'Neil, Hana M      13 Farmingdale-MR       3:02.16    2:42.06        
                  37.87     1:17.85 (39.98)     2:00.36 (42.51)     2:42.06 (41.70)
 17 Josiah, Katherine   13 LIE-MR               2:43.35    2:42.36        
                  38.30     1:20.04 (41.74)     2:02.02 (41.98)     2:42.36 (40.34)
 18 Gargiulo, Maria C   13 LIE-MR               2:50.37    2:42.55        
                  38.21     1:19.62 (41.41)     2:01.97 (42.35)     2:42.55 (40.58)
 19 Silverman, Andi J   13 LIE-MR               2:50.09    2:43.85        
                  37.77     1:18.63 (40.86)     2:01.96 (43.33)     2:43.85 (41.89)
 20 Farrell, Greta M    13 LIE-MR               2:41.52    2:47.69        
                  39.60     1:21.75 (42.15)     2:04.58 (42.83)     2:47.69 (43.11)
 21 Kolar, Paige M      13 IA-MR                2:55.88    2:48.62        
                  40.26     1:23.14 (42.88)     2:06.66 (43.52)     2:48.62 (41.96)
 22 Stanis, Kristen T   14 LIE-MR               2:56.36    2:52.03        
                  39.42     1:22.49 (43.07)     2:08.85 (46.36)     2:52.03 (43.18)
 23 Chang, Katie        14 LIE-MR               2:52.07    2:55.43        
                  40.46     1:25.29 (44.83)     2:11.28 (45.99)     2:55.43 (44.15)
 24 Tanchuck, Sarah K   13 LIE-MR               3:04.96    3:03.53        
                  43.04     1:29.48 (46.44)     2:17.17 (47.69)     3:03.53 (46.36)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 deFreitas, Hannah   13 WAC-MR               1:10.76    1:14.14        
                  35.39     1:14.14 (38.75)                                        
  2 Bahl, Kanika        14 LIE-MR               1:11.40    1:14.39        
                  35.00     1:14.39 (39.39)                                        
  3 YU, Dana Q          13 LIE-MR               1:15.39    1:15.03        
                  35.24     1:15.03 (39.79)                                        
  4 Swartwout, Erica L  14 UN-LI-MR             1:15.67    1:18.29        
                  36.68     1:18.29 (41.61)                                        
  5 Lou, Jessica        14 UN-AB-MR             1:15.00    1:18.62        
                  36.88     1:18.62 (41.74)                                        
  6 Marasco, Rachel J   14 LIE-MR               1:23.12    1:20.43        
                  38.31     1:20.43 (42.12)                                        
  7 Gargiulo, Maria C   13 LIE-MR               1:26.01    1:21.91        
                  38.50     1:21.91 (43.41)                                        
  8 Betzios, Alexandra  14 LIE-MR               1:21.04    1:22.69        
                  38.54     1:22.69 (44.15)                                        
  9 Lesser, Nina L      13 HYB-MR               1:36.62    1:23.07        
                  38.82     1:23.07 (44.25)                                        
 10 Neber, Jacqueline   14 HYB-MR               1:26.00    1:24.16        
                  40.44     1:24.16 (43.72)                                        
 11 Gullickson, Lauren  13 WAC-MR               1:28.19    1:24.81        
                  40.52     1:24.81 (44.29)                                        
 12 Crilly, Nicole M    13 LIE-MR               1:29.00    1:25.77        
                  41.89     1:25.77 (43.88)                                        
 13 O'Neil, Hana M      13 Farmingdale-MR       1:30.06    1:26.01        
                  40.16     1:26.01 (45.85)                                        
 14 Dowd, Brenna        14 Sachem-MR            1:27.18    1:26.51        
                  41.17     1:26.51 (45.34)                                        
 15 Silverman, Andi J   13 LIE-MR               1:33.55    1:27.21        
                  40.73     1:27.21 (46.48)                                        
 16 LI, Ien             13 UN-LI-MR             1:26.36    1:27.36        
                  41.45     1:27.36 (45.91)                                        
 17 Chabowski, Maria M  13 LIE-MR               1:32.98    1:28.75        
                  41.26     1:28.75 (47.49)                                        
 18 Sheng, Katherine    13 LIE-MR                    NT    1:29.03        
                  40.98     1:29.03 (48.05)                                        
 19 Boyko, Jaime P      14 UN-LI-MR                  NT    1:29.07        
                  42.79     1:29.07 (46.28)                                        
 20 Kolar, Paige M      13 IA-MR                1:31.13    1:29.23        
                  43.43     1:29.23 (45.80)                                        
 21 Phadael, Lauryn M   13 LIE-MR               1:33.10    1:29.34        
                  42.21     1:29.34 (47.13)                                        
 22 Clarkson, Gabriell  13 LIE-MR               1:30.09    1:29.78        
                  42.24     1:29.78 (47.54)                                        
 23 Roche, Bridget M    14 IA-MR                1:29.11    1:29.87        
                  42.36     1:29.87 (47.51)                                        
 24 Farrell, Greta M    13 LIE-MR               1:28.66    1:30.79        
                  42.83     1:30.79 (47.96)                                        
 25 Eidle, Kayla        13 HYB-MR               1:38.77    1:30.81        
                  43.35     1:30.81 (47.46)                                        
 26 Chang, Katie        14 LIE-MR               1:30.92    1:31.82        
                  43.65     1:31.82 (48.17)                                        
 27 Clemente, Nicole C  13 IA-MR                1:31.19    1:32.49        
                  43.22     1:32.49 (49.27)                                        
 28 Cavanaugh, Katheri  14 WAC-MR               1:31.86    1:32.53        
                  43.34     1:32.53 (49.19)                                        
 29 Parris, Ariel A     14 LIE-MR                    NT    1:33.10        
                  44.20     1:33.10 (48.90)                                        
 30 Palmeri, Marissa A  14 IA-MR                1:38.86    1:33.73        
                  44.77     1:33.73 (48.96)                                        
 31 Geiger, Allyson M   14 LIE-MR                    NT    1:34.45        
                  45.00     1:34.45 (49.45)                                        
 32 Feminella, Lindsay  14 WAC-MR               1:33.39    1:35.41        
                  44.93     1:35.41 (50.48)                                        
 33 Bianchi, Caroline   13 LIE-MR               1:39.55    1:37.11        
                  45.28     1:37.11 (51.83)                                        
 34 Josiah, Katherine   13 LIE-MR               1:48.31    1:37.59        
                  46.07     1:37.59 (51.52)                                        
 35 Tanchuck, Sarah K   13 LIE-MR               1:40.65    1:38.94        
                  45.93     1:38.94 (53.01)                                        
 36 Moncada, Amanda M   14 LIE-MR                    NT    1:39.79        
                  46.54     1:39.79 (53.25)                                        
 37 Guzzello, Adriana   13 LIE-MR               1:40.36    1:42.31        
                  46.35     1:42.31 (55.96)                                        
 38 Fabus, Amanda A     13 LIE-MR               1:45.34    1:45.55        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 YU, Dana Q          13 LIE-MR               2:43.81    2:41.03        
                  35.70     1:16.05 (40.35)     1:57.65 (41.60)     2:41.03 (43.38)
  2 deFreitas, Hannah   13 WAC-MR               2:36.37    2:42.96        
                  37.05     1:18.25 (41.20)     2:00.71 (42.46)     2:42.96 (42.25)
  3 Lou, Jessica        14 UN-AB-MR             2:45.00    2:48.08        
                  37.60     1:20.03 (42.43)     2:03.76 (43.73)     2:48.08 (44.32)
  4 McGrath, Deirdre R  14 LIE-MR               2:49.07    2:49.16        
                  38.61     1:22.81 (44.20)     2:06.89 (44.08)     2:49.16 (42.27)
  5 Vani, Jacqueline J  14 LIE-MR               2:52.88    2:49.59        
                  38.75     1:23.58 (44.83)     2:06.82 (43.24)     2:49.59 (42.77)
  6 Lotito, Taylor P    13 LIE-MR               2:46.62    2:50.45        
                  39.02     1:23.51 (44.49)     2:06.86 (43.35)     2:50.45 (43.59)
  7 Giordano, Gianna M  14 UN-WA-MR             3:00.00    2:51.19        
                  40.56     1:24.61 (44.05)     2:08.27 (43.66)     2:51.19 (42.92)
  8 Gargiulo, Maria C   13 LIE-MR               3:04.53    2:57.44        
                  40.59     1:26.12 (45.53)     2:12.63 (46.51)     2:57.44 (44.81)
  9 Crilly, Nicole M    13 LIE-MR               3:06.24    3:04.02        
                1:32.85     2:18.59 (45.74)     3:04.02 (45.43)                    
 10 LI, Ien             13 UN-LI-MR             3:02.93    3:04.62        
                  41.96     1:28.43 (46.47)     2:17.39 (48.96)     3:04.62 (47.23)
 11 Noonan, Kristen N   14 LIE-MR               3:08.27    3:05.22        
                  42.87     1:30.19 (47.32)     2:18.65 (48.46)     3:05.22 (46.57)
 12 Hew, Madeleine      14 WAC-MR               3:08.68    3:06.11        
                  41.51     1:29.35 (47.84)     2:18.71 (49.36)     3:06.11 (47.40)
 13 Neber, Jacqueline   14 HYB-MR               2:57.14    3:07.22        
                  41.85     1:28.54 (46.69)     2:18.17 (49.63)     3:07.22 (49.05)
 14 Farrell, Greta M    13 LIE-MR               3:12.66    3:07.70        
                  42.24     1:30.60 (48.36)     2:20.48 (49.88)     3:07.70 (47.22)
 15 Soulagnet, Sarah H  14 LIND-MR              3:26.25    3:09.76        
                  42.32     1:31.23 (48.91)     2:21.35 (50.12)     3:09.76 (48.41)
 16 Monfiletto, Angela  14 WAC-MR               3:10.34    3:14.95        
                  45.90     1:35.80 (49.90)     2:25.64 (49.84)     3:14.95 (49.31)
 17 Boyko, Jaime P      14 UN-LI-MR                  NT    3:16.85        
                  44.34     1:33.88 (49.54)     2:25.67 (51.79)     3:16.85 (51.18)
 18 Valdes, Victoria A  14 WAC-MR               3:30.00    3:17.17        
                  44.20     1:34.26 (50.06)     2:26.20 (51.94)     3:17.17 (50.97)
 19 Phadael, Lauryn M   13 LIE-MR               3:23.21    3:21.72        
                  44.42     1:20.13 (35.71)   2:20.53 (1:00.40)   3:21.72 (1:01.19)
 20 Feminella, Lindsay  14 WAC-MR               3:21.78    3:21.91        
                  46.44     1:38.65 (52.21)     2:30.95 (52.30)     3:21.91 (50.96)
 21 Cavanaugh, Katheri  14 WAC-MR               3:15.56    3:22.97        
                  46.51     1:38.65 (52.14)     2:31.52 (52.87)     3:22.97 (51.45)
 22 Pacult, Anna        14 LIND-MR              3:27.65    3:24.26        
                  44.59     1:37.33 (52.74)     2:31.22 (53.89)     3:24.26 (53.04)
 -- Yi, Jamie           14 FLY-MR               2:58.09         DQ        
                  40.20     1:27.91 (47.71)     2:18.64 (50.73)                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palumbo, Jamie N    13 LIE-MR               1:05.05    1:05.21        
                  29.56     1:05.21 (35.65)                                        
  2 Henry, Sarah A      14 LIE-MR               1:07.72    1:07.53        
                  30.82     1:07.53 (36.71)                                        
  3 Griskie, Kaylee S   14 HYB-MR               1:08.26    1:07.67        
                  31.28     1:07.67 (36.39)                                        
  4 YU, Dana Q          13 LIE-MR               1:07.99    1:07.93        
                  31.15     1:07.93 (36.78)                                        
  5 Marasco, Rachel J   14 LIE-MR               1:14.74    1:09.23        
                  32.60     1:09.23 (36.63)                                        
  6 deFreitas, Hannah   13 WAC-MR               1:12.79    1:09.24        
                  32.32     1:09.24 (36.92)                                        
  7 White, Sarah E      14 LIE-MR                    NT    1:09.67        
                  31.65     1:09.67 (38.02)                                        
  8 Betzios, Alexandra  14 LIE-MR               1:08.05    1:10.14        
                  32.54     1:10.14 (37.60)                                        
  9 Grodecki, Natalie   13 IA-MR                1:13.46    1:11.07        
                  32.31     1:11.07 (38.76)                                        
 10 Josiah, Katherine   13 LIE-MR               1:13.14    1:13.71        
                  34.36     1:13.71 (39.35)                                        
 11 Job, Zakiyyah       13 LIE-MR               1:16.31    1:14.20        
                  34.57     1:14.20 (39.63)                                        
 12 Stanis, Kristen T   14 LIE-MR               1:25.43    1:14.87        
                  34.58     1:14.87 (40.29)                                        
 13 Duval, Rachelle R   13 Unattached           1:22.20    1:15.29        
                  34.06     1:15.29 (41.23)                                        
 14 Maggio, Emily C     14 LIE-MR               1:12.18    1:16.28        
                  34.25     1:16.28 (42.03)                                        
 15 Langella, Emily E   14 HYB-MR               1:15.13    1:16.43        
                  34.89     1:16.43 (41.54)                                        
 16 Lepera, Alyssa R    14 HYB-MR               1:17.00    1:20.28        
                  36.41     1:20.28 (43.87)                                        
 17 Gullickson, Lauren  13 WAC-MR               1:59.45    1:21.10        
                  37.40     1:21.10 (43.70)                                        
 18 Crilly, Nicole M    13 LIE-MR               1:24.54    1:22.92        
                  39.79     1:22.92 (43.13)                                        
 19 LI, Ien             13 UN-LI-MR             1:23.06    1:28.24        
                  39.99     1:28.24 (48.25)                                        
 20 Parris, Ariel A     14 LIE-MR                    NT    1:32.40        
                  41.30     1:32.40 (51.10)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palumbo, Jamie N    13 LIE-MR               2:27.34    2:27.84        
                  31.23     1:08.88 (37.65)     1:48.32 (39.44)     2:27.84 (39.52)
  2 Lotito, Taylor P    13 LIE-MR               2:28.63    2:30.13        
                  34.64     1:11.52 (36.88)     1:52.79 (41.27)     2:30.13 (37.34)
  3 Marasco, Rachel J   14 LIE-MR               2:46.05    2:35.68        
                  34.93     1:15.79 (40.86)     1:55.93 (40.14)     2:35.68 (39.75)
  4 deFreitas, Hannah   13 WAC-MR               2:45.67    2:39.85        
                  35.53     1:15.34 (39.81)     1:57.49 (42.15)     2:39.85 (42.36)
  5 Josiah, Katherine   13 LIE-MR               2:44.23    2:40.78        
                  35.45     1:16.64 (41.19)     1:59.14 (42.50)     2:40.78 (41.64)
  6 Grodecki, Natalie   13 IA-MR                2:52.22    2:43.64        
                  35.10     1:16.11 (41.01)     1:59.22 (43.11)     2:43.64 (44.42)
  7 Cusumano, Nicole    13 WAC-MR               2:55.99    2:48.02        
                  33.41     1:13.96 (40.55)     2:00.62 (46.66)     2:48.02 (47.40)
  8 Monfiletto, Angela  14 WAC-MR               2:50.58    2:50.25        
                  38.57     1:21.02 (42.45)     2:05.44 (44.42)     2:50.25 (44.81)
  9 Duval, Rachelle R   13 Unattached           3:04.86    3:03.88        
                  36.04     1:20.03 (43.99)     2:10.81 (50.78)     3:03.88 (53.07)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Griskie, Kaylee S   14 HYB-MR               2:27.91    2:22.50        
                  31.61     1:07.74 (36.13)     1:50.22 (42.48)     2:22.50 (32.28)
  2 YU, Dana Q          13 LIE-MR               2:26.72    2:27.21        
                  31.69     1:09.90 (38.21)     1:52.39 (42.49)     2:27.21 (34.82)
  3 deFreitas, Hannah   13 WAC-MR               2:26.31    2:28.30        
                  32.66     1:12.22 (39.56)     1:54.16 (41.94)     2:28.30 (34.14)
  4 Palumbo, Jamie N    13 LIE-MR               2:26.13    2:28.91        
                  31.10     1:10.16 (39.06)     1:56.07 (45.91)     2:28.91 (32.84)
  5 Giordano, Gianna M  14 UN-WA-MR             2:45.45    2:28.95        
                  33.68     1:12.03 (38.35)     1:57.13 (45.10)     2:28.95 (31.82)
  6 Marasco, Rachel J   14 LIE-MR               2:34.72    2:29.59        
                  33.73     1:11.10 (37.37)     1:56.43 (45.33)     2:29.59 (33.16)
  7 McGrath, Deirdre R  14 LIE-MR               2:30.87    2:30.23        
                  32.70     1:14.17 (41.47)     1:56.32 (42.15)     2:30.23 (33.91)
  8 Lotito, Taylor P    13 LIE-MR               2:28.90    2:30.38        
                  32.17     1:12.08 (39.91)     1:56.81 (44.73)     2:30.38 (33.57)
  9 Henry, Sarah A      14 LIE-MR               2:32.36    2:30.75        
                  31.68     1:11.70 (40.02)     1:57.63 (45.93)     2:30.75 (33.12)
 10 Lou, Jessica        14 UN-AB-MR             2:40.00    2:31.09        
                  33.74     1:13.11 (39.37)     1:56.87 (43.76)     2:31.09 (34.22)
 11 Vani, Jacqueline J  14 LIE-MR               2:33.42    2:32.65        
                  33.11     1:14.71 (41.60)     1:57.77 (43.06)     2:32.65 (34.88)
 12 Bahl, Kanika        14 LIE-MR               2:26.72    2:34.24        
                  31.92     1:12.16 (40.24)     1:56.27 (44.11)     2:34.24 (37.97)
 12 Grodecki, Natalie   13 IA-MR                2:38.35    2:34.24        
                  33.38     1:12.88 (39.50)     2:00.20 (47.32)     2:34.24 (34.04)
 14 Noonan, Kristen N   14 LIE-MR               2:35.91    2:34.29        
                  35.81     1:13.73 (37.92)     2:00.04 (46.31)     2:34.29 (34.25)
 15 Hew, Madeleine      14 WAC-MR               2:43.56    2:37.98        
                  33.70     1:12.91 (39.21)     2:02.28 (49.37)     2:37.98 (35.70)
 16 Swartwout, Erica L  14 UN-LI-MR             2:31.44    2:38.14        
                  35.46     1:14.63 (39.17)     2:01.71 (47.08)     2:38.14 (36.43)
 17 Dowd, Brenna        14 Sachem-MR            2:39.79    2:38.95        
                  36.31     1:16.93 (40.62)     2:04.18 (47.25)     2:38.95 (34.77)
 18 O'Halloran, Kaleig  13 IA-MR                2:38.11    2:39.37        
                  35.06     1:15.62 (40.56)   2:39.37 (1:23.75)                    
 19 Gargiulo, Maria C   13 LIE-MR               2:48.27    2:40.65        
                  33.25     1:16.62 (43.37)     2:03.98 (47.36)     2:40.65 (36.67)
 20 Stanis, Kristen T   14 LIE-MR               3:00.97    2:41.43        
                  33.96     1:15.66 (41.70)     2:06.33 (50.67)     2:41.43 (35.10)
 21 Palmer, Fiona E     13 LIE-MR               2:46.26    2:44.61        
                  34.48     1:16.09 (41.61)     2:06.59 (50.50)     2:44.61 (38.02)
 22 Boyko, Jaime P      14 UN-LI-MR                  NT    2:44.67        
                  35.02     1:16.95 (41.93)     2:08.78 (51.83)     2:44.67 (35.89)
 23 Josiah, Katherine   13 LIE-MR               2:45.60    2:44.69        
                  35.19     1:16.66 (41.47)     2:08.41 (51.75)     2:44.69 (36.28)
 24 Crilly, Nicole M    13 LIE-MR               2:49.58    2:44.80        
                  37.94     1:21.01 (43.07)     2:07.82 (46.81)     2:44.80 (36.98)
 25 Feminella, Lindsay  14 WAC-MR               2:44.10    2:45.54        
                  38.43     1:18.86 (40.43)     2:10.64 (51.78)     2:45.54 (34.90)
 26 Silverman, Andi J   13 LIE-MR               2:55.45    2:48.31        
                  34.07     1:15.68 (41.61)     2:07.87 (52.19)     2:48.31 (40.44)
 27 Roche, Bridget M    14 IA-MR                2:41.17    2:48.51        
                  41.43     1:22.13 (40.70)     2:12.69 (50.56)     2:48.51 (35.82)
 28 LI, Ien             13 UN-LI-MR             2:42.33    2:49.40        
                  39.44     1:20.57 (41.13)     2:09.98 (49.41)     2:49.40 (39.42)
 29 Soulagnet, Sarah H  14 LIND-MR              2:58.86    2:49.71        
                  36.76     1:21.95 (45.19)     2:13.47 (51.52)     2:49.71 (36.24)
 30 Cusumano, Nicole    13 WAC-MR               2:50.09    2:49.87        
                  33.20     1:18.84 (45.64)     2:10.66 (51.82)     2:49.87 (39.21)
 31 Cavanaugh, Katheri  14 WAC-MR               2:45.31    2:50.40        
                  38.86     1:20.17 (41.31)     2:12.36 (52.19)     2:50.40 (38.04)
 32 Valdes, Victoria A  14 WAC-MR               3:08.18    2:56.51        
                  39.76     1:24.01 (44.25)     2:15.62 (51.61)     2:56.51 (40.89)
 33 Bianchi, Caroline   13 LIE-MR               3:11.21    2:58.30        
                  41.52     1:26.97 (45.45)     2:18.59 (51.62)     2:58.30 (39.71)
 34 Clemente, Nicole C  13 IA-MR                3:10.12    3:00.33        
                  37.60     1:23.37 (45.77)     2:18.86 (55.49)     3:00.33 (41.47)
 35 O'Brien, Ashley     14 FLY-MR               3:02.92    3:03.44        
                  44.95     1:30.69 (45.74)     2:24.06 (53.37)     3:03.44 (39.38)
 36 Pacult, Anna        14 LIND-MR              3:03.50    3:05.93        
                  44.53     1:29.55 (45.02)     2:23.65 (54.10)     3:05.93 (42.28)
 37 Parris, Ariel A     14 LIE-MR                    NT    3:09.87        
                  40.76     1:33.83 (53.07)     2:28.31 (54.48)     3:09.87 (41.56)
 38 Lappin, Emily A     13 LIE-MR                    NT    3:19.26        
                  37.43     1:25.45 (48.02)   2:30.59 (1:05.14)     3:19.26 (48.67)
 -- Phadael, Lauryn M   13 LIE-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  43.45     1:35.59 (52.14)     2:29.58 (53.99)          DQ (44.52)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giordano, Gianna M  14 UN-WA-MR             5:34.34    5:03.04        
                  33.57     1:12.09 (38.52)     1:51.72 (39.63)     2:30.44 (38.72)
        3:14.84 (44.40)     3:57.46 (42.62)     4:30.08 (32.62)     5:03.04 (32.96)
  2 deFreitas, Hannah   13 WAC-MR               5:09.68    5:08.41        
                  32.86     1:10.69 (37.83)     1:52.46 (41.77)     2:33.28 (40.82)
        3:14.69 (41.41)     3:57.37 (42.68)     4:33.84 (36.47)     5:08.41 (34.57)
  3 Palumbo, Jamie N    13 LIE-MR               5:15.62    5:09.27        
                  30.49     1:07.04 (36.55)     1:46.85 (39.81)     2:26.47 (39.62)
        3:11.88 (45.41)     3:58.92 (47.04)     4:34.77 (35.85)     5:09.27 (34.50)
  4 Lotito, Taylor P    13 LIE-MR               5:11.25    5:10.82        
                  33.80     1:10.90 (37.10)     1:51.38 (40.48)     2:31.37 (39.99)
        3:17.17 (45.80)     4:03.38 (46.21)     4:37.66 (34.28)     5:10.82 (33.16)
  5 Marasco, Rachel J   14 LIE-MR               5:23.70    5:12.27        
                  34.17     1:11.90 (37.73)     1:51.93 (40.03)     2:31.63 (39.70)
        3:17.16 (45.53)     4:02.59 (45.43)     4:37.91 (35.32)     5:12.27 (34.36)
  6 YU, Dana Q          13 LIE-MR               5:06.54    5:25.55        
                  33.03     1:14.04 (41.01)     1:56.49 (42.45)     2:39.11 (42.62)
        3:23.85 (44.74)     4:09.51 (45.66)     4:47.83 (38.32)     5:25.55 (37.72)
  7 Feminella, Lindsay  14 WAC-MR               5:50.56    5:37.14        
                  38.34     1:23.28 (44.94)     2:03.38 (40.10)     2:42.12 (38.74)
        3:34.61 (52.49)     4:24.34 (49.73)     5:00.85 (36.51)     5:37.14 (36.29)
  8 Job, Zakiyyah       13 LIE-MR               5:35.43    5:40.94        
                  35.00     1:18.07 (43.07)   2:41.40 (1:23.33)     3:32.65 (51.25)
                                4:23.43 ( )     5:02.64 (39.21)     5:40.94 (38.30)
  9 Crilly, Nicole M    13 LIE-MR               5:55.12    5:43.45        
                  38.13     1:23.37 (45.24)     2:08.01 (44.64)     2:50.66 (42.65)
        3:38.58 (47.92)     4:25.71 (47.13)     5:05.01 (39.30)     5:43.45 (38.44)
 10 Cavanaugh, Katheri  14 WAC-MR               6:11.59    5:57.21        
                  40.56     1:25.95 (45.39)     2:09.46 (43.51)     2:52.25 (42.79)
        3:44.51 (52.26)     4:36.73 (52.22)   5:57.21 (1:20.48)                    
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia        15 LIE-MR                 24.30      25.01        
  2 Rondina, Corinne M  16 WAC-MR                 25.75      25.36        
  3 Pujals, Michaela C  17 HYB-MR                 25.06      25.74        
  4 Flaherty, Kimberly  16 HYB-MR                 25.50      25.75        
  5 Warren, Frances V   17 LIE-MR                 26.22      26.14        
  6 Francis, Casey L    15 LIE-MR                 26.47      26.19        
  7 Feminella, Meghan   15 WAC-MR                 26.22      26.39        
  8 Kenny, Erin T       17 LIE-MR                 26.98      26.59        
  8 Clarkson, Marie E   15 LIE-MR                 26.82      26.59        
 10 Gavin, Kara C       17 WAC-MR                 26.04      26.92        
 11 Merz, Wendy A       16 HYB-MR                 26.16      27.15        
 12 Quinn, Kelly A      15 LIE-MR                 26.88      27.22        
 13 Lindahl, Stephanie  17 LIE-MR                 27.55      27.36        
 14 Geissler, Kim       17 WAC-MR                 26.43      27.39        
 15 Young, Kayla M      16 LIE-MR                 27.38      27.41        
 16 Richards, Miranda   15 IA-MR                  26.87      27.47        
 17 Reilly, Samantha K  15 HYB-MR                 27.04      27.49        
 18 Kuzniewski, Kayla   16 LIE-MR                 27.52      27.52        
 19 Wilkins, Natalia M  16 LIE-MR                 26.67      27.54        
 20 Jiang, Jasmine      15 LIE-MR                    NT      27.58        
 21 Modelewski, Hailey  16 HYB-MR                 27.67      27.62        
 22 Kallansrude, Kimbe  16 LIE-MR                 28.42      27.82        
 23 Sanacore, Kathryn   16 LIE-MR                 27.90      28.03        
 23 Kim, Elizabeth G    15 Bcny-MR                27.80      28.03        
 25 Fetterolf, Sarah    15 HYB-MR                 29.20      28.04        
 26 Yaccarino, Caitlin  15 HYB-MR                 28.61      28.19        
 27 Unger, Krissy F     16 HYB-MR                 28.51      28.30        
 28 Lam, Carolina       17 UN-AB-MR               28.00      28.39        
 29 Forman, Maud M      16 IA-MR                  28.74      28.71        
 30 Jacobsen, Ginger M  17 LIE-MR                 28.52      29.08        
 31 Nicolai, Erin M     15 HYB-MR                 29.59      30.81        
 32 Carmi, Christina    15 HYB-MR                 29.68      31.02        
 33 Fisher, Jocelyn      9 Sachem-MR              32.00      33.03        
 34 Deguzman, Gabriell  15 LIE-MR                 42.12      34.27        
 35 Barnes, Sarah R     15 LIE-MR                    NT      34.84        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia        15 LIE-MR                 52.70      53.56        
                  25.76       53.56 (27.80)                                        
  2 Rondina, Corinne M  16 WAC-MR                 57.66      54.87        
                  26.23       54.87 (28.64)                                        
  3 Francis, Casey L    15 LIE-MR                 55.07      55.20        
                  26.88       55.20 (28.32)                                        
  3 Warren, Frances V   17 LIE-MR                 54.51      55.20        
                  26.86       55.20 (28.34)                                        
  5 Pujals, Michaela C  17 HYB-MR                 55.21      55.95        
                  26.74       55.95 (29.21)                                        
  6 Feminella, Meghan   15 WAC-MR                 56.13      56.21        
                  27.17       56.21 (29.04)                                        
  7 Lindahl, Stephanie  17 LIE-MR                 57.89      56.57        
                  27.37       56.57 (29.20)                                        
  8 Arana, Jennifer     14 FLY-MR                 56.51      56.85        
                  27.88       56.85 (28.97)                                        
  9 Mazzetti, Eleonora  16 FLY-MR                 55.25      57.40        
                  27.58       57.40 (29.82)                                        
 10 Ng, Lauren          16 FLY-MR                 58.17      57.55        
                  28.17       57.55 (29.38)                                        
 11 Gavin, Kara C       17 WAC-MR                 55.73      57.61        
                  27.25       57.61 (30.36)                                        
 12 Leung, Alissa       17 LIE-MR                 57.59      57.79        
                  27.64       57.79 (30.15)                                        
 13 McGrath, Kelly      17 LIE-MR                 56.20      58.06        
                  28.22       58.06 (29.84)                                        
 14 Kuzniewski, Kayla   16 LIE-MR                 57.20      58.08        
                  28.11       58.08 (29.97)                                        
 15 Gibbons, Jenna      16 WAC-MR                 58.30      58.29        
                  28.14       58.29 (30.15)                                        
 16 Wilkins, Natalia M  16 LIE-MR                 56.83      58.39        
                  28.09       58.39 (30.30)                                        
 17 Young, Kayla M      16 LIE-MR                 59.56      58.40        
                  28.18       58.40 (30.22)                                        
 18 Merz, Wendy A       16 HYB-MR                 58.29      58.51        
                  27.69       58.51 (30.82)                                        
 19 Caputo, Krista      17 WAC-MR                 56.07      58.63        
                  28.34       58.63 (30.29)                                        
 20 Trivino, Maria A    14 FLY-MR               1:00.73      58.82        
                  28.49       58.82 (30.33)                                        
 21 Jagielska, Marika   17 WAC-MR                 57.60      58.84        
                  28.41       58.84 (30.43)                                        
 22 McDonough, Colleen  15 WAC-MR                 57.78      59.03        
                  28.16       59.03 (30.87)                                        
 23 Geissler, Kim       17 WAC-MR                 57.73      59.28        
                  28.57       59.28 (30.71)                                        
 23 Quinn, Kelly A      15 LIE-MR                 57.88      59.28        
                  28.64       59.28 (30.64)                                        
 25 Flor, Erica M       15 HYB-MR                 58.96      59.87        
                  28.65       59.87 (31.22)                                        
 26 Clarkson, Marie E   15 LIE-MR                 59.04      59.94        
                  28.48       59.94 (31.46)                                        
 27 Kallansrude, Kimbe  16 LIE-MR                 59.80      59.98        
                  28.82       59.98 (31.16)                                        
 28 Santos, Samantha P  15 FLY-MR               1:00.87    1:00.22        
                  29.16     1:00.22 (31.06)                                        
 29 Reilly, Samantha K  15 HYB-MR               1:00.59    1:00.42        
                  29.48     1:00.42 (30.94)                                        
 30 Modelewski, Hailey  16 HYB-MR               1:01.74    1:01.04        
                  29.83     1:01.04 (31.21)                                        
 31 Sanacore, Kathryn   16 LIE-MR               1:00.87    1:01.07        
                  29.13     1:01.07 (31.94)                                        
 32 Quinn, Shannon C    16 LIE-MR               1:00.57    1:01.39        
                  29.74     1:01.39 (31.65)                                        
 33 Fetterolf, Sarah    15 HYB-MR               1:03.53    1:01.44        
                  29.51     1:01.44 (31.93)                                        
 34 Forman, Maud M      16 IA-MR                1:01.62    1:01.47        
                  29.89     1:01.47 (31.58)                                        
 35 Reyes, Kelly        13 FLY-MR               1:03.04    1:01.92        
                  29.87     1:01.92 (32.05)                                        
 36 Cannatella, Katie   16 LIE-MR               1:01.90    1:02.21        
                  29.86     1:02.21 (32.35)                                        
 37 Jacobsen, Ginger M  17 LIE-MR               1:01.94    1:02.94        
                  30.15     1:02.94 (32.79)                                        
 38 Gibbons, Courtney   15 WAC-MR               1:04.29    1:03.40        
                  30.61     1:03.40 (32.79)                                        
 39 Trivino, Ana        15 FLY-MR               1:04.84    1:03.86        
                  31.00     1:03.86 (32.86)                                        
 40 Lotito, Samantha M  16 LIE-MR               1:03.72    1:05.17        
                  31.87     1:05.17 (33.30)                                        
 41 Corso, Kimberly M   16 LIE-MR               1:05.84    1:05.25        
                  31.06     1:05.25 (34.19)                                        
 42 Job, Zakiyyah       13 LIE-MR               1:05.72    1:05.67        
                  31.52     1:05.67 (34.15)                                        
 43 Romero, Sharon D    16 FLY-MR               1:08.28    1:06.02        
                  30.74     1:06.02 (35.28)                                        
 44 Carmi, Christina    15 HYB-MR               1:06.02    1:06.74        
                  31.50     1:06.74 (35.24)                                        
 45 Ng, Andrea          16 FLY-MR               1:07.24    1:09.17        
                  32.78     1:09.17 (36.39)                                        
 46 Marulli, Samantha   16 FLY-MR               1:12.49    1:11.71        
                  33.81     1:11.71 (37.90)                                        
 47 Donis, Alexia M     15 FLY-MR               1:14.56    1:11.98        
                  34.47     1:11.98 (37.51)                                        
 48 Polinsky, Kate L    15 LIE-MR                    NT    1:11.99        
                  33.33     1:11.99 (38.66)                                        
 49 Liebeskind, Amanda  16 LIE-MR               1:11.88    1:12.11        
                  33.77     1:12.11 (38.34)                                        
 50 Kermanshah, Donna   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.09    1:28.46        
                  40.46     1:28.46 (48.00)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Francis, Casey L    15 LIE-MR               1:55.85    1:56.20        
                  27.57       57.40 (29.83)     1:27.45 (30.05)     1:56.20 (28.75)
  1 Chan, Olivia        15 LIE-MR               1:55.17    1:56.20        
                  26.65       55.98 (29.33)     1:26.05 (30.07)     1:56.20 (30.15)
  3 Warren, Frances V   17 LIE-MR               1:55.22    1:56.91        
                  27.84       57.39 (29.55)     1:27.51 (30.12)     1:56.91 (29.40)
  4 Feminella, Meghan   15 WAC-MR               2:02.91    2:04.16        
                  28.82       59.97 (31.15)     1:31.99 (32.02)     2:04.16 (32.17)
  5 Kenny, Erin T       17 LIE-MR               2:04.13    2:04.39        
                  28.94     1:00.88 (31.94)     1:33.30 (32.42)     2:04.39 (31.09)
  6 Kuzniewski, Kayla   16 LIE-MR               2:03.22    2:04.68        
                  28.73     1:00.56 (31.83)     1:33.09 (32.53)     2:04.68 (31.59)
  7 Rondina, Corinne M  16 WAC-MR               2:09.87    2:04.90        
                  28.45     1:00.20 (31.75)     1:32.62 (32.42)     2:04.90 (32.28)
  8 Young, Kayla M      16 LIE-MR               2:05.97    2:05.12        
                  28.89     1:00.89 (32.00)     1:33.54 (32.65)     2:05.12 (31.58)
  9 Gibbons, Jenna      16 WAC-MR               2:03.86    2:05.20        
                  28.77     1:00.63 (31.86)     1:32.96 (32.33)     2:05.20 (32.24)
  9 Kallansrude, Kimbe  16 LIE-MR               2:06.96    2:05.20        
                  29.10     1:00.92 (31.82)     1:33.22 (32.30)     2:05.20 (31.98)
 11 Wilkins, Natalia M  16 LIE-MR               1:59.94    2:05.25        
                  28.28       59.44 (31.16)     1:32.27 (32.83)     2:05.25 (32.98)
 12 Lindahl, Stephanie  17 LIE-MR               2:00.47    2:05.63        
                  28.96     1:00.36 (31.40)     1:32.88 (32.52)     2:05.63 (32.75)
 13 Jagielska, Marika   17 WAC-MR               2:03.01    2:06.26        
                  29.35     1:01.50 (32.15)     1:34.55 (33.05)     2:06.26 (31.71)
 14 Quinn, Kelly A      15 LIE-MR               2:07.63    2:08.01        
                  29.17     1:02.14 (32.97)     1:35.79 (33.65)     2:08.01 (32.22)
 15 Geissler, Kim       17 WAC-MR               2:06.70    2:08.41        
                  30.02     1:02.66 (32.64)     1:35.34 (32.68)     2:08.41 (33.07)
 16 Clarkson, Marie E   15 LIE-MR               2:09.71    2:08.80        
                  27.99     1:01.23 (33.24)     1:35.39 (34.16)     2:08.80 (33.41)
 17 Flaherty, Kimberly  16 HYB-MR               2:15.75    2:09.35        
                  29.09     1:02.35 (33.26)     1:36.59 (34.24)     2:09.35 (32.76)
 18 Flor, Erica M       15 HYB-MR               2:08.11    2:09.64        
                  29.70     1:02.71 (33.01)     1:36.25 (33.54)     2:09.64 (33.39)
 19 Richards, Miranda   15 IA-MR                2:08.95    2:09.66        
                  30.17     1:03.00 (32.83)     1:36.69 (33.69)     2:09.66 (32.97)
 20 Henderson, Emma D   15 IA-MR                2:09.81    2:10.46        
                  29.99     1:03.43 (33.44)     1:37.33 (33.90)     2:10.46 (33.13)
 21 Yaccarino, Caitlin  15 HYB-MR               2:11.49    2:11.70        
                  29.67     1:02.87 (33.20)     1:37.12 (34.25)     2:11.70 (34.58)
 22 Fetterolf, Sarah    15 HYB-MR               2:15.91    2:12.02        
                  30.25     1:03.68 (33.43)     1:38.22 (34.54)     2:12.02 (33.80)
 23 Sanacore, Kathryn   16 LIE-MR               2:14.37    2:12.33        
                  29.87     1:03.20 (33.33)     1:38.29 (35.09)     2:12.33 (34.04)
 24 Gibbons, Courtney   15 WAC-MR               2:18.38    2:12.67        
                  30.98     1:04.23 (33.25)     1:38.69 (34.46)     2:12.67 (33.98)
 25 Kim, Elizabeth G    15 Bcny-MR              2:16.00    2:13.17        
                  29.38     1:02.24 (32.86)     1:37.34 (35.10)     2:13.17 (35.83)
 26 Forman, Maud M      16 IA-MR                2:14.28    2:13.68        
                  30.61     1:05.13 (34.52)     1:39.91 (34.78)     2:13.68 (33.77)
 27 Modelewski, Hailey  16 HYB-MR               2:28.21    2:14.01        
                  30.34     1:04.96 (34.62)     1:39.74 (34.78)     2:14.01 (34.27)
 28 Unger, Krissy F     16 HYB-MR               2:11.29    2:15.47        
                  30.48     1:04.26 (33.78)     1:39.61 (35.35)     2:15.47 (35.86)
 29 Jacobsen, Ginger M  17 LIE-MR               2:08.82    2:15.93        
                  30.30     1:04.80 (34.50)     1:40.33 (35.53)     2:15.93 (35.60)
 30 Lu, Grace           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.01    2:17.10        
                  31.34     1:05.64 (34.30)     1:41.43 (35.79)     2:17.10 (35.67)
 31 Nicolai, Erin M     15 HYB-MR               2:37.36    2:32.47        
                  33.77     1:12.00 (38.23)     1:52.54 (40.54)     2:32.47 (39.93)
 32 Deguzman, Gabriell  15 LIE-MR               3:13.17    2:44.95        
                  37.00     1:18.58 (41.58)     2:02.68 (44.10)     2:44.95 (42.27)
 33 Barnes, Sarah R     15 LIE-MR                    NT    2:59.46        
                  40.31     1:25.14 (44.83)     2:12.90 (47.76)     2:59.46 (46.56)
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Francis, Casey L    15 LIE-MR               4:57.97    5:05.19        
                  28.57       59.37 (30.80)     1:30.77 (31.40)     2:01.72 (30.95)
        2:32.53 (30.81)     3:03.47 (30.94)     3:34.50 (31.03)     4:05.54 (31.04)
        4:36.27 (30.73)     5:05.19 (28.92)                                        
  2 Warren, Frances V   17 LIE-MR               5:00.50    5:05.67        
                  28.50       59.28 (30.78)     1:30.29 (31.01)     2:01.07 (30.78)
        2:32.04 (30.97)     3:02.91 (30.87)     3:34.28 (31.37)     4:05.54 (31.26)
        4:36.33 (30.79)     5:05.67 (29.34)                                        
  3 Chan, Olivia        15 LIE-MR               5:10.50    5:14.57        
                  28.25       59.20 (30.95)     1:30.92 (31.72)     2:03.02 (32.10)
        2:35.05 (32.03)     3:07.02 (31.97)     3:39.06 (32.04)     4:11.25 (32.19)
        4:42.93 (31.68)     5:14.57 (31.64)                                        
  4 McGrath, Kelly      17 LIE-MR               5:04.24    5:23.30        
                  29.35     1:00.83 (31.48)     1:33.05 (32.22)     2:05.64 (32.59)
        2:38.45 (32.81)     3:11.28 (32.83)     3:44.17 (32.89)     4:17.40 (33.23)
        4:50.62 (33.22)     5:23.30 (32.68)                                        
  5 Lindahl, Stephanie  17 LIE-MR               5:18.50    5:26.65        
                  28.45       59.71 (31.26)     1:31.97 (32.26)     2:05.15 (33.18)
        2:38.45 (33.30)     3:11.98 (33.53)     3:46.13 (34.15)     4:19.61 (33.48)
        4:53.37 (33.76)     5:26.65 (33.28)                                        
  6 Caputo, Krista      17 WAC-MR               5:15.89    5:28.51        
                  29.89     1:01.58 (31.69)     1:34.10 (32.52)     2:06.84 (32.74)
        2:39.85 (33.01)     3:12.91 (33.06)     3:46.23 (33.32)     4:20.28 (34.05)
        4:54.59 (34.31)     5:28.51 (33.92)                                        
  7 Young, Kayla M      16 LIE-MR               5:33.77    5:29.34        
                  29.48     1:02.06 (32.58)     1:35.10 (33.04)     2:08.61 (33.51)
        2:42.19 (33.58)     3:15.90 (33.71)     3:49.71 (33.81)     4:23.55 (33.84)
        4:56.97 (33.42)     5:29.34 (32.37)                                        
  8 Feminella, Meghan   15 WAC-MR               5:31.46    5:30.01        
                  30.55     1:03.44 (32.89)     1:36.70 (33.26)     2:09.72 (33.02)
        2:43.38 (33.66)     3:16.83 (33.45)     3:50.12 (33.29)     4:23.90 (33.78)
        4:57.24 (33.34)     5:30.01 (32.77)                                        
  9 Leung, Alissa       17 LIE-MR               5:34.53    5:31.35        
                  28.59     1:00.54 (31.95)     1:33.81 (33.27)     2:07.66 (33.85)
        2:41.60 (33.94)     3:15.54 (33.94)     3:49.49 (33.95)     4:23.71 (34.22)
        4:58.05 (34.34)     5:31.35 (33.30)                                        
 10 Wilkins, Natalia M  16 LIE-MR               5:22.04    5:32.79        
                  28.72     1:01.06 (32.34)     1:34.49 (33.43)     2:08.37 (33.88)
        2:42.68 (34.31)     3:16.37 (33.69)     3:50.83 (34.46)     4:25.27 (34.44)
        4:59.68 (34.41)     5:32.79 (33.11)                                        
 11 Gibbons, Jenna      16 WAC-MR               5:29.65    5:32.84        
                  29.49     1:02.77 (33.28)     1:36.30 (33.53)     2:09.81 (33.51)
        2:43.38 (33.57)     3:16.77 (33.39)     3:50.66 (33.89)     4:24.82 (34.16)
        4:58.87 (34.05)     5:32.84 (33.97)                                        
 12 Quinn, Kelly A      15 LIE-MR               5:42.34    5:34.06        
                  29.40     1:02.25 (32.85)     1:35.85 (33.60)     2:09.36 (33.51)
        2:43.95 (34.59)     3:18.03 (34.08)     3:52.19 (34.16)     4:26.85 (34.66)
        5:01.21 (34.36)     5:34.06 (32.85)                                        
 13 Kuzniewski, Kayla   16 LIE-MR               5:19.08    5:37.24        
                  29.95     1:02.81 (32.86)     1:36.42 (33.61)     2:10.73 (34.31)
        2:45.54 (34.81)     3:20.50 (34.96)     3:55.34 (34.84)     4:29.81 (34.47)
        5:04.29 (34.48)     5:37.24 (32.95)                                        
 14 Quinn, Shannon C    16 LIE-MR               5:34.32    5:38.20        
                  30.63     1:03.85 (33.22)     1:37.64 (33.79)     2:11.73 (34.09)
        2:46.12 (34.39)     3:20.44 (34.32)     3:54.99 (34.55)     4:29.72 (34.73)
        5:04.24 (34.52)     5:38.20 (33.96)                                        
 15 Jagielska, Marika   17 WAC-MR               5:40.21    5:39.84        
                  30.54     1:04.77 (34.23)     1:39.80 (35.03)     2:14.75 (34.95)
        2:49.67 (34.92)     3:24.20 (34.53)     3:58.41 (34.21)     4:32.67 (34.26)
        5:06.51 (33.84)     5:39.84 (33.33)                                        
 16 Clarkson, Marie E   15 LIE-MR               5:45.16    5:40.00        
                  29.79     1:04.09 (34.30)     1:38.68 (34.59)     2:13.28 (34.60)
        2:47.99 (34.71)     3:22.58 (34.59)     3:57.72 (35.14)     4:32.49 (34.77)
        5:06.85 (34.36)     5:40.00 (33.15)                                        
 17 McDonough, Colleen  15 WAC-MR               5:34.41    5:44.04        
                  30.13     1:03.21 (33.08)     1:37.22 (34.01)     2:11.64 (34.42)
        2:47.03 (35.39)     3:22.81 (35.78)     3:58.69 (35.88)     4:34.54 (35.85)
        5:10.33 (35.79)     5:44.04 (33.71)                                        
 18 Mazzetti, Eleonora  16 FLY-MR               5:52.24    5:51.69        
                  29.36     1:03.23 (33.87)     1:38.06 (34.83)     2:14.13 (36.07)
        2:50.04 (35.91)     3:26.81 (36.77)     4:03.77 (36.96)     4:40.45 (36.68)
        5:16.94 (36.49)     5:51.69 (34.75)                                        
 19 Merz, Wendy A       16 HYB-MR               5:40.53    5:51.75        
                  29.73     1:03.57 (33.84)     1:38.92 (35.35)     2:14.32 (35.40)
        2:50.20 (35.88)     3:26.34 (36.14)     4:03.12 (36.78)     4:39.99 (36.87)
        5:16.56 (36.57)     5:51.75 (35.19)                                        
 20 Geissler, Kim       17 WAC-MR               5:44.15    5:52.29        
                  31.01     1:05.55 (34.54)     1:41.08 (35.53)     2:16.51 (35.43)
        2:51.97 (35.46)     3:27.38 (35.41)     4:03.71 (36.33)     4:40.18 (36.47)
        5:17.57 (37.39)     5:52.29 (34.72)                                        
 21 Rondina, Corinne M  16 WAC-MR               6:17.20    5:53.07        
                  30.30     1:04.31 (34.01)     1:39.48 (35.17)     2:14.82 (35.34)
        2:50.53 (35.71)     3:27.02 (36.49)     4:03.96 (36.94)     4:40.63 (36.67)
        5:17.72 (37.09)     5:53.07 (35.35)                                        
 22 Forman, Maud M      16 IA-MR                5:57.43    5:53.65        
                  32.24     1:07.58 (35.34)     1:43.00 (35.42)     2:19.39 (36.39)
        2:55.72 (36.33)     3:32.30 (36.58)     4:08.27 (35.97)     4:44.10 (35.83)
        5:19.83 (35.73)     5:53.65 (33.82)                                        
 23 O'Hara, Megan N     17 LIE-MR               5:55.45    5:54.09        
                  31.07     1:05.87 (34.80)     1:41.34 (35.47)     2:17.28 (35.94)
        2:53.60 (36.32)     3:30.23 (36.63)     4:06.97 (36.74)     4:43.29 (36.32)
        5:19.48 (36.19)     5:54.09 (34.61)                                        
 24 Lotito, Samantha M  16 LIE-MR               5:47.48    5:54.90        
                  31.93     1:06.18 (34.25)     1:41.65 (35.47)     2:17.50 (35.85)
        2:53.71 (36.21)     3:30.03 (36.32)     4:06.51 (36.48)     4:42.85 (36.34)
        5:19.45 (36.60)     5:54.90 (35.45)                                        
 25 Miller, Emma L      15 FLY-MR               5:52.45    5:56.28        
                  30.98     1:04.93 (33.95)     1:40.02 (35.09)     2:16.62 (36.60)
        2:53.18 (36.56)     3:30.50 (37.32)     4:07.25 (36.75)     4:44.95 (37.70)
        5:21.73 (36.78)     5:56.28 (34.55)                                        
 26 Gibbons, Courtney   15 WAC-MR               6:04.72    5:56.38        
                  32.59     1:07.87 (35.28)     1:43.90 (36.03)     2:20.47 (36.57)
        2:56.84 (36.37)     3:33.28 (36.44)     4:09.09 (35.81)     4:45.24 (36.15)
        5:21.28 (36.04)     5:56.38 (35.10)                                        
 27 Fetterolf, Sarah    15 HYB-MR               6:15.33    5:58.15        
                  30.16     1:05.18 (35.02)     1:41.54 (36.36)     2:18.33 (36.79)
        2:55.35 (37.02)     3:32.07 (36.72)     4:09.23 (37.16)     4:46.34 (37.11)
        5:22.90 (36.56)     5:58.15 (35.25)                                        
 28 Santos, Samantha P  15 FLY-MR               5:52.45    5:59.05        
                  30.92     1:05.21 (34.29)     1:40.73 (35.52)     2:16.70 (35.97)
        2:53.74 (37.04)     3:30.57 (36.83)     4:08.58 (38.01)     4:46.12 (37.54)
        5:22.94 (36.82)     5:59.05 (36.11)                                        
 29 Yaccarino, Caitlin  15 HYB-MR               5:52.03    6:04.16        
                  30.83     1:05.52 (34.69)     1:41.49 (35.97)     2:19.15 (37.66)
        2:56.63 (37.48)     3:34.06 (37.43)     4:11.90 (37.84)     4:50.20 (38.30)
        5:27.53 (37.33)     6:04.16 (36.63)                                        
 30 Marquez, Daniela    15 FLY-MR               6:13.57    6:04.91        
                  31.07     1:05.31 (34.24)     1:41.60 (36.29)     2:18.44 (36.84)
        2:55.44 (37.00)     3:32.44 (37.00)     4:10.40 (37.96)     4:48.99 (38.59)
        5:27.60 (38.61)     6:04.91 (37.31)                                        
 31 Sanacore, Kathryn   16 LIE-MR               5:55.20    6:06.69        
                  30.23     1:04.27 (34.04)     1:41.34 (37.07)     2:19.20 (37.86)
        2:56.49 (37.29)     3:35.01 (38.52)     4:13.50 (38.49)     4:52.06 (38.56)
        5:29.95 (37.89)     6:06.69 (36.74)                                        
 32 Unger, Krissy F     16 HYB-MR               5:54.83    6:19.31        
                  31.16     1:06.79 (35.63)     1:44.29 (37.50)     2:23.61 (39.32)
        3:02.97 (39.36)     3:42.89 (39.92)     4:22.87 (39.98)     5:02.97 (40.10)
        5:41.91 (38.94)     6:19.31 (37.40)                                        
 33 Giraldo, Daniela    15 FLY-MR               5:43.47    6:19.42        
                  30.72     1:05.60 (34.88)     1:42.93 (37.33)     2:20.82 (37.89)
        2:59.53 (38.71)     3:39.15 (39.62)     4:19.43 (40.28)     4:59.38 (39.95)
        5:39.33 (39.95)     6:19.42 (40.09)                                        
 34 Trivino, Ana        15 FLY-MR               6:27.51    6:31.70        
                  32.98     1:10.04 (37.06)     1:48.85 (38.81)     2:28.23 (39.38)
        3:08.12 (39.89)     3:48.25 (40.13)     4:29.35 (41.10)     5:10.55 (41.20)
        5:51.55 (41.00)     6:31.70 (40.15)                                        
 35 Carmi, Christina    15 HYB-MR               6:26.98    6:45.87        
                  34.27     1:12.46 (38.19)     1:52.32 (39.86)     2:33.45 (41.13)
        3:14.71 (41.26)     3:56.98 (42.27)     4:39.48 (42.50)     5:22.26 (42.78)
        6:04.48 (42.22)     6:45.87 (41.39)                                        
 36 Donis, Alexia M     15 FLY-MR               7:25.85    7:13.36        
                  35.75     1:16.79 (41.04)     1:59.68 (42.89)     2:43.56 (43.88)
        3:28.72 (45.16)     4:14.30 (45.58)     5:00.08 (45.78)     5:45.68 (45.60)
        6:30.93 (45.25)     7:13.36 (42.43)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leung, Alissa       17 LIE-MR                 57.44      59.83        
                  29.23       59.83 (30.60)                                        
  2 Chan, Olivia        15 LIE-MR                 59.51    1:00.69        
                  29.25     1:00.69 (31.44)                                        
  3 Warren, Frances V   17 LIE-MR               1:01.03    1:02.72        
                  30.81     1:02.72 (31.91)                                        
  4 Clarkson, Marie E   15 LIE-MR               1:01.49    1:02.85        
                  30.50     1:02.85 (32.35)                                        
  5 Kuzniewski, Kayla   16 LIE-MR               1:03.03    1:03.35        
                  31.12     1:03.35 (32.23)                                        
  6 Francis, Casey L    15 LIE-MR               1:03.04    1:03.43        
                  31.54     1:03.43 (31.89)                                        
  7 Gavin, Kara C       17 WAC-MR               1:00.75    1:03.79        
                  30.93     1:03.79 (32.86)                                        
  8 Pujals, Michaela C  17 HYB-MR               1:04.75    1:04.74        
                  31.82     1:04.74 (32.92)                                        
  9 Flor, Erica M       15 HYB-MR               1:03.77    1:05.91        
                  31.88     1:05.91 (34.03)                                        
 10 Reilly, Samantha K  15 HYB-MR               1:03.97    1:06.00        
                  33.07     1:06.00 (32.93)                                        
 11 Feminella, Meghan   15 WAC-MR               1:05.84    1:06.02        
                  32.36     1:06.02 (33.66)                                        
 11 Ng, Lauren          16 FLY-MR               1:05.17    1:06.02        
                  32.48     1:06.02 (33.54)                                        
 13 McGrath, Kelly      17 LIE-MR               1:04.54    1:06.62        
                  32.53     1:06.62 (34.09)                                        
 14 Lindahl, Stephanie  17 LIE-MR               1:08.24    1:06.65        
                  32.79     1:06.65 (33.86)                                        
 15 Wilkins, Natalia M  16 LIE-MR               1:05.87    1:06.69        
                  32.39     1:06.69 (34.30)                                        
 16 Merz, Wendy A       16 HYB-MR               1:03.98    1:07.17        
                  32.39     1:07.17 (34.78)                                        
 17 Rondina, Corinne M  16 WAC-MR               1:11.54    1:07.54        
                  32.90     1:07.54 (34.64)                                        
 18 Quinn, Kelly A      15 LIE-MR               1:06.86    1:07.55        
                  33.30     1:07.55 (34.25)                                        
 19 Jacobsen, Ginger M  17 LIE-MR               1:04.42    1:07.65        
                  32.75     1:07.65 (34.90)                                        
 20 McDonough, Colleen  15 WAC-MR               1:07.78    1:08.18        
                  33.64     1:08.18 (34.54)                                        
 21 Gibbons, Jenna      16 WAC-MR               1:07.50    1:08.64        
                  33.52     1:08.64 (35.12)                                        
 22 Santos, Samantha P  15 FLY-MR               1:08.75    1:08.82        
                  33.30     1:08.82 (35.52)                                        
 23 Caputo, Krista      17 WAC-MR               1:08.54    1:08.84        
                  33.74     1:08.84 (35.10)                                        
 24 Reyes, Kelly        13 FLY-MR               1:11.92    1:10.97        
                  34.57     1:10.97 (36.40)                                        
 25 Fetterolf, Sarah    15 HYB-MR               1:11.19    1:11.09        
                  34.52     1:11.09 (36.57)                                        
 26 Forman, Maud M      16 IA-MR                1:11.54    1:11.35        
                  35.12     1:11.35 (36.23)                                        
 27 Quinn, Shannon C    16 LIE-MR               1:13.31    1:11.73        
                  35.18     1:11.73 (36.55)                                        
 28 Job, Zakiyyah       13 LIE-MR               1:09.38    1:12.26        
 29 Sanacore, Kathryn   16 LIE-MR               1:13.86    1:12.39        
                  34.82     1:12.39 (37.57)                                        
 30 Trivino, Ana        15 FLY-MR               1:13.53    1:13.55        
                  36.12     1:13.55 (37.43)                                        
 31 Modelewski, Hailey  16 HYB-MR               1:14.81    1:13.99        
                  36.27     1:13.99 (37.72)                                        
 32 Geissler, Kim       17 WAC-MR               1:13.42    1:14.01        
                  36.48     1:14.01 (37.53)                                        
 33 Corso, Kimberly M   16 LIE-MR               1:11.92    1:14.93        
                  35.98     1:14.93 (38.95)                                        
 34 Carmi, Christina    15 HYB-MR               1:12.97    1:15.68        
                  36.59     1:15.68 (39.09)                                        
 35 Gibbons, Courtney   15 WAC-MR               1:15.53    1:16.02        
                  37.87     1:16.02 (38.15)                                        
 36 Cannatella, Katie   16 LIE-MR               1:14.11    1:16.72        
                  38.14     1:16.72 (38.58)                                        
 37 Romero, Sharon D    16 FLY-MR               1:13.74    1:18.16        
                  38.12     1:18.16 (40.04)                                        
 38 Lotito, Samantha M  16 LIE-MR               1:13.75    1:18.84        
                  39.29     1:18.84 (39.55)                                        
 39 Ng, Andrea          16 FLY-MR               1:21.10    1:21.29        
                  38.86     1:21.29 (42.43)                                        
 40 Donis, Alexia M     15 FLY-MR               1:29.62    1:22.60        
                  40.43     1:22.60 (42.17)                                        
 41 Liebeskind, Amanda  16 LIE-MR               1:26.37    1:25.32        
                  39.59     1:25.32 (45.73)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Francis, Casey L    15 LIE-MR               2:09.50    2:11.72        
                  31.97     1:05.03 (33.06)     1:38.89 (33.86)     2:11.72 (32.83)
  2 Warren, Frances V   17 LIE-MR               2:11.35    2:13.51        
                  31.68     1:04.99 (33.31)     1:39.45 (34.46)     2:13.51 (34.06)
  3 Kuzniewski, Kayla   16 LIE-MR               2:12.53    2:15.42        
                  32.09     1:06.39 (34.30)     1:41.27 (34.88)     2:15.42 (34.15)
  4 Clarkson, Marie E   15 LIE-MR               2:15.27    2:18.42        
                  31.79     1:06.76 (34.97)     1:43.27 (36.51)     2:18.42 (35.15)
  5 Gavin, Kara C       17 WAC-MR               2:11.14    2:20.75        
                  33.18     1:09.84 (36.66)     1:46.46 (36.62)     2:20.75 (34.29)
  6 Reilly, Samantha K  15 HYB-MR               2:22.32    2:21.21        
                  33.90     1:10.49 (36.59)     1:46.77 (36.28)     2:21.21 (34.44)
  7 Merz, Wendy A       16 HYB-MR               2:18.34    2:21.26        
                  33.29     1:08.96 (35.67)     1:45.72 (36.76)     2:21.26 (35.54)
  8 Flor, Erica M       15 HYB-MR               2:16.85    2:21.44        
                  32.93     1:08.92 (35.99)     1:45.89 (36.97)     2:21.44 (35.55)
  9 Jacobsen, Ginger M  17 LIE-MR               2:21.39    2:24.44        
                  32.98     1:09.74 (36.76)     1:47.12 (37.38)     2:24.44 (37.32)
 10 Lindahl, Stephanie  17 LIE-MR               2:22.03    2:24.99        
                  34.24     1:10.54 (36.30)     1:47.14 (36.60)     2:24.99 (37.85)
 11 Wilkins, Natalia M  16 LIE-MR               2:18.02    2:25.36        
                  33.86     1:10.27 (36.41)     1:48.67 (38.40)     2:25.36 (36.69)
 12 Lam, Carolina       17 UN-AB-MR             2:30.00    2:27.99        
                  34.73     1:11.79 (37.06)     1:50.10 (38.31)     2:27.99 (37.89)
 13 Rondina, Corinne M  16 WAC-MR               2:37.66    2:28.67        
                  34.81     1:12.01 (37.20)     1:50.44 (38.43)     2:28.67 (38.23)
 14 Lu, Grace           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.89    2:28.99        
                  36.09     1:13.73 (37.64)     1:52.01 (38.28)     2:28.99 (36.98)
 15 Richards, Miranda   15 IA-MR                2:28.03    2:29.68        
                  35.61     1:12.99 (37.38)     1:51.82 (38.83)     2:29.68 (37.86)
 16 Forman, Maud M      16 IA-MR                2:31.10    2:30.41        
                  35.53     1:13.69 (38.16)     1:53.29 (39.60)     2:30.41 (37.12)
 17 Eguchi, Nadia N     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:50.00    2:31.23        
                  36.02     1:14.15 (38.13)     1:52.77 (38.62)     2:31.23 (38.46)
 18 Kenny, Erin T       17 LIE-MR               2:29.57    2:32.38        
                  36.25     1:14.47 (38.22)     1:53.90 (39.43)     2:32.38 (38.48)
 19 Sanacore, Kathryn   16 LIE-MR               2:36.29    2:36.21        
                  35.65     1:15.43 (39.78)     1:56.36 (40.93)     2:36.21 (39.85)
 20 Unger, Krissy F     16 HYB-MR               2:34.70    2:37.70        
                  36.40     1:16.13 (39.73)     1:57.76 (41.63)     2:37.70 (39.94)
 21 Young, Kayla M      16 LIE-MR               2:34.86    2:43.27        
                  38.09     1:19.11 (41.02)     2:01.75 (42.64)     2:43.27 (41.52)
 22 Barnes, Sarah R     15 LIE-MR                    NT    3:26.65        
                  48.77     1:41.11 (52.34)     2:34.91 (53.80)     3:26.65 (51.74)
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia        15 LIE-MR               1:03.81    1:06.93        
                  31.92     1:06.93 (35.01)                                        
  2 Jagielska, Marika   17 WAC-MR               1:09.49    1:10.60        
                  33.28     1:10.60 (37.32)                                        
  3 Francis, Casey L    15 LIE-MR               1:12.23    1:12.86        
                  34.93     1:12.86 (37.93)                                        
  4 Pujals, Michaela C  17 HYB-MR               1:11.11    1:13.14        
                  34.11     1:13.14 (39.03)                                        
  5 Quinn, Kelly A      15 LIE-MR               1:16.43    1:15.31        
                  35.87     1:15.31 (39.44)                                        
  6 Wilkins, Natalia M  16 LIE-MR               1:12.93    1:15.32        
                  35.90     1:15.32 (39.42)                                        
  7 Gibbons, Jenna      16 WAC-MR               1:11.62    1:15.43        
                  35.83     1:15.43 (39.60)                                        
  8 Lu, Grace           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.43    1:16.38        
                  36.39     1:16.38 (39.99)                                        
  9 Reilly, Samantha K  15 HYB-MR               1:13.09    1:16.40        
                  36.28     1:16.40 (40.12)                                        
 10 Henderson, Emma D   15 IA-MR                1:19.13    1:16.78        
                  36.80     1:16.78 (39.98)                                        
 11 Jacobsen, Ginger M  17 LIE-MR               1:18.55    1:18.03        
                  36.45     1:18.03 (41.58)                                        
 12 Gibbons, Courtney   15 WAC-MR               1:17.71    1:18.62        
                  37.61     1:18.62 (41.01)                                        
 13 Yaccarino, Caitlin  15 HYB-MR               1:15.41    1:19.67        
                  38.16     1:19.67 (41.51)                                        
 14 Lindahl, Stephanie  17 LIE-MR               1:20.79    1:23.48        
                  37.88     1:23.48 (45.60)                                        
 15 Flaherty, Kimberly  16 HYB-MR               1:21.14    1:23.55        
                  39.29     1:23.55 (44.26)                                        
 16 Carmi, Christina    15 HYB-MR               1:21.11    1:24.21        
                  39.21     1:24.21 (45.00)                                        
 17 Kelly, Jordan A     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.07    1:24.64        
                  40.46     1:24.64 (44.18)                                        
 18 Forman, Maud M      16 IA-MR                1:25.73    1:25.96        
                  40.85     1:25.96 (45.11)                                        
 19 Jiang, Jasmine      15 LIE-MR                    NT    1:27.00        
                  39.71     1:27.00 (47.29)                                        
 20 Nicolai, Erin M     15 HYB-MR               1:28.14    1:28.45        
                  42.37     1:28.45 (46.08)                                        
 21 Cassell, Sigrid G   10 LIE-MR               1:38.67    1:29.19        
                  42.04     1:29.19 (47.15)                                        
 22 Barnes, Sarah R     15 LIE-MR                    NT    1:30.47        
                  44.13     1:30.47 (46.34)                                        
 23 Deguzman, Gabriell  15 LIE-MR               1:42.32    1:43.14        
                  48.99     1:43.14 (54.15)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia        15 LIE-MR               2:17.77    2:23.44        
                  33.03     1:09.23 (36.20)     1:46.12 (36.89)     2:23.44 (37.32)
  2 Leung, Alissa       17 LIE-MR               2:26.49    2:30.61        
                  33.92     1:12.27 (38.35)     1:51.32 (39.05)     2:30.61 (39.29)
  3 Jagielska, Marika   17 WAC-MR               2:29.23    2:31.78        
                  35.20     1:14.00 (38.80)     1:52.89 (38.89)     2:31.78 (38.89)
  4 Francis, Casey L    15 LIE-MR               2:32.08    2:34.98        
                  35.73     1:15.35 (39.62)     1:55.29 (39.94)     2:34.98 (39.69)
  5 Wilkins, Natalia M  16 LIE-MR               2:33.73    2:39.28        
                  36.35     1:16.95 (40.60)     1:57.66 (40.71)     2:39.28 (41.62)
  6 Gibbons, Jenna      16 WAC-MR               2:32.25    2:40.45        
                  36.87     1:17.18 (40.31)     1:58.63 (41.45)     2:40.45 (41.82)
  7 Trivino, Maria A    14 FLY-MR               2:39.24    2:40.81        
                  35.50     1:15.55 (40.05)     1:57.83 (42.28)     2:40.81 (42.98)
  8 Eguchi, Nadia N     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:55.00    2:47.36        
                  39.39     1:21.83 (42.44)     2:05.22 (43.39)     2:47.36 (42.14)
  9 Gibbons, Courtney   15 WAC-MR               2:45.44    2:48.95        
                  38.97     1:22.10 (43.13)     2:05.62 (43.52)     2:48.95 (43.33)
 10 Miou, Grace         11 Bcny-MR              2:49.59    2:49.52        
                  38.38     1:21.65 (43.27)     2:06.06 (44.41)     2:49.52 (43.46)
 11 Jacobsen, Ginger M  17 LIE-MR               2:44.95    2:51.26        
                  37.93     1:21.63 (43.70)     2:06.39 (44.76)     2:51.26 (44.87)
 12 Cannatella, Katie   16 LIE-MR               2:55.64    2:54.70        
                  38.85     1:22.50 (43.65)     2:08.18 (45.68)     2:54.70 (46.52)
 13 McDonough, Colleen  15 WAC-MR               2:54.44    2:58.03        
                  40.06     1:25.04 (44.98)     2:12.52 (47.48)     2:58.03 (45.51)
 14 Lou, Erica          12 UN-AB-MR             2:50.00    2:58.44        
                  39.51     1:23.92 (44.41)     2:10.72 (46.80)     2:58.44 (47.72)
 15 Marulli, Samantha   16 FLY-MR               3:09.87    2:59.98        
                  39.14     1:24.37 (45.23)     2:10.58 (46.21)     2:59.98 (49.40)
 16 Lotito, Samantha M  16 LIE-MR               2:53.71    3:00.48        
                  41.43     1:27.40 (45.97)     2:13.86 (46.46)     3:00.48 (46.62)
 17 Rondina, Corinne M  16 WAC-MR               3:17.80    3:02.70        
                  42.03     1:28.74 (46.71)     2:16.29 (47.55)     3:02.70 (46.41)
 18 Forman, Maud M      16 IA-MR                3:04.76    3:04.40        
                  41.42     1:28.66 (47.24)     2:16.73 (48.07)     3:04.40 (47.67)
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia        15 LIE-MR                 56.86      58.89        
                  27.62       58.89 (31.27)                                        
  2 Warren, Frances V   17 LIE-MR                 57.99      59.18        
                  28.34       59.18 (30.84)                                        
  3 Francis, Casey L    15 LIE-MR                 59.53    1:00.59        
                  28.78     1:00.59 (31.81)                                        
  4 Pujals, Michaela C  17 HYB-MR               1:00.82    1:01.97        
                  28.61     1:01.97 (33.36)                                        
  5 Kallansrude, Kimbe  16 LIE-MR               1:02.31    1:03.08        
                   8.16     1:03.08 (54.92)                                        
  6 Quinn, Kelly A      15 LIE-MR               1:02.73    1:03.61        
                  29.22     1:03.61 (34.39)                                        
  7 Modelewski, Hailey  16 HYB-MR               1:04.19    1:03.98        
                  29.86     1:03.98 (34.12)                                        
  8 Young, Kayla M      16 LIE-MR               1:04.00    1:04.32        
                  30.37     1:04.32 (33.95)                                        
  9 Kuzniewski, Kayla   16 LIE-MR               1:04.28    1:04.54        
                  30.57     1:04.54 (33.97)                                        
 10 Feminella, Meghan   15 WAC-MR               1:04.60    1:04.89        
                  30.01     1:04.89 (34.88)                                        
 11 Merz, Wendy A       16 HYB-MR               1:01.51    1:05.60        
                  29.92     1:05.60 (35.68)                                        
 12 Gibbons, Jenna      16 WAC-MR               1:01.95    1:05.67        
                  30.51     1:05.67 (35.16)                                        
 13 Kenny, Erin T       17 LIE-MR               1:09.47    1:06.72        
                  30.78     1:06.72 (35.94)                                        
 14 Clarkson, Marie E   15 LIE-MR               1:07.18    1:07.31        
                  30.28     1:07.31 (37.03)                                        
 15 Geissler, Kim       17 WAC-MR               1:09.15    1:08.13        
                  31.68     1:08.13 (36.45)                                        
 16 Jagielska, Marika   17 WAC-MR               1:06.75    1:08.27        
                  31.83     1:08.27 (36.44)                                        
 17 Sanacore, Kathryn   16 LIE-MR               1:13.19    1:09.91        
                  31.65     1:09.91 (38.26)                                        
 18 Gavin, Kara C       17 WAC-MR               1:02.54    1:09.96        
                  31.68     1:09.96 (38.28)                                        
 19 Richards, Miranda   15 IA-MR                1:08.14    1:10.41        
                  32.62     1:10.41 (37.79)                                        
 20 Fetterolf, Sarah    15 HYB-MR               1:12.47    1:10.42        
                  32.57     1:10.42 (37.85)                                        
 21 Gibbons, Courtney   15 WAC-MR               1:12.98    1:13.62        
                  33.97     1:13.62 (39.65)                                        
 22 Lu, Grace           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.63    1:14.01        
                  34.91     1:14.01 (39.10)                                        
 23 Carmi, Christina    15 HYB-MR               1:15.99    1:21.56        
                  36.83     1:21.56 (44.73)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Warren, Frances V   17 LIE-MR               2:03.43    2:07.07        
                  28.64     1:00.32 (31.68)     1:33.42 (33.10)     2:07.07 (33.65)
  2 Arana, Jennifer     14 FLY-MR               2:13.32    2:18.35        
                  30.48     1:05.37 (34.89)     1:41.18 (35.81)     2:18.35 (37.17)
  3 Young, Kayla M      16 LIE-MR               2:18.91    2:18.83        
                  31.68     1:06.86 (35.18)     1:43.22 (36.36)     2:18.83 (35.61)
  4 Quinn, Kelly A      15 LIE-MR               2:21.17    2:19.81        
                  30.45     1:05.92 (35.47)     1:42.93 (37.01)     2:19.81 (36.88)
  5 Kuzniewski, Kayla   16 LIE-MR               2:20.18    2:20.60        
                  31.09     1:06.59 (35.50)     1:43.45 (36.86)     2:20.60 (37.15)
  6 Kallansrude, Kimbe  16 LIE-MR               2:18.55    2:21.73        
                  31.96     1:07.00 (35.04)     1:43.95 (36.95)     2:21.73 (37.78)
  7 Gibbons, Jenna      16 WAC-MR               2:17.55    2:22.72        
                  31.47     1:07.89 (36.42)     1:45.18 (37.29)     2:22.72 (37.54)
  8 Feminella, Meghan   15 WAC-MR               2:30.60    2:25.13        
                  31.52     1:07.51 (35.99)     1:45.61 (38.10)     2:25.13 (39.52)
  9 Caputo, Krista      17 WAC-MR               2:34.42    2:29.62        
                  33.93     1:12.89 (38.96)     1:51.63 (38.74)     2:29.62 (37.99)
 10 Jagielska, Marika   17 WAC-MR               2:32.31    2:31.92        
                  33.72     1:12.61 (38.89)     1:52.76 (40.15)     2:31.92 (39.16)
 11 Lam, Carolina       17 UN-AB-MR             2:35.00    2:34.77        
                  33.00     1:11.70 (38.70)     1:52.24 (40.54)     2:34.77 (42.53)
 12 Mazzetti, Eleonora  16 FLY-MR               2:44.62    2:38.25        
                  33.12     1:12.58 (39.46)     1:54.92 (42.34)     2:38.25 (43.33)
 13 Eguchi, Nadia N     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:46.04    2:38.31        
                  35.31     1:16.57 (41.26)     1:58.34 (41.77)     2:38.31 (39.97)
 14 Geissler, Kim       17 WAC-MR               2:47.55    2:41.23        
                  33.58     1:14.40 (40.82)     1:57.61 (43.21)     2:41.23 (43.62)
 15 Trivino, Ana        15 FLY-MR               2:48.31    2:55.29        
                  36.49     1:20.90 (44.41)     2:09.22 (48.32)     2:55.29 (46.07)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia        15 LIE-MR               2:05.37    2:07.84        
                  27.74     1:00.52 (32.78)     1:37.44 (36.92)     2:07.84 (30.40)
  2 Francis, Casey L    15 LIE-MR               2:09.98    2:13.02        
                  28.89     1:02.81 (33.92)     1:43.26 (40.45)     2:13.02 (29.76)
  3 Warren, Frances V   17 LIE-MR               2:10.80    2:13.05        
                  28.63     1:03.04 (34.41)     1:42.48 (39.44)     2:13.05 (30.57)
  4 Leung, Alissa       17 LIE-MR               2:11.03    2:14.66        
                  29.46     1:02.58 (33.12)     1:41.77 (39.19)     2:14.66 (32.89)
  5 Wilkins, Natalia M  16 LIE-MR               2:16.29    2:18.66        
                  29.83     1:05.92 (36.09)     1:46.63 (40.71)     2:18.66 (32.03)
  6 Trivino, Maria A    14 FLY-MR               2:21.21    2:20.06        
                  31.59     1:06.61 (35.02)     1:47.10 (40.49)     2:20.06 (32.96)
  7 Arana, Jennifer     14 FLY-MR               2:13.35    2:20.11        
                  28.99     1:04.93 (35.94)     1:47.07 (42.14)     2:20.11 (33.04)
  8 Jagielska, Marika   17 WAC-MR               2:19.34    2:20.78        
                  31.42     1:09.23 (37.81)     1:48.57 (39.34)     2:20.78 (32.21)
  9 Quinn, Kelly A      15 LIE-MR               2:18.30    2:21.33        
                  30.07     1:06.41 (36.34)     1:47.92 (41.51)     2:21.33 (33.41)
 10 McGrath, Kelly      17 LIE-MR               2:12.92    2:21.68        
                  30.02     1:05.78 (35.76)     1:48.71 (42.93)     2:21.68 (32.97)
 11 Kuzniewski, Kayla   16 LIE-MR               2:19.38    2:22.25        
                  30.68     1:05.18 (34.50)     1:49.73 (44.55)     2:22.25 (32.52)
 12 Merz, Wendy A       16 HYB-MR               2:16.78    2:23.39        
                  30.08     1:06.34 (36.26)     1:49.54 (43.20)     2:23.39 (33.85)
 13 Caputo, Krista      17 WAC-MR               2:24.63    2:24.55        
                  31.70     1:07.98 (36.28)     1:53.61 (45.63)     2:24.55 (30.94)
 14 Clarkson, Marie E   15 LIE-MR               2:26.26    2:24.62        
                  30.46     1:06.71 (36.25)     1:52.34 (45.63)     2:24.62 (32.28)
 15 Young, Kayla M      16 LIE-MR               2:25.82    2:24.85        
                  31.90     1:09.31 (37.41)     1:52.91 (43.60)     2:24.85 (31.94)
 16 Feminella, Meghan   15 WAC-MR               2:22.75    2:25.34        
                  30.81     1:07.74 (36.93)     1:54.17 (46.43)     2:25.34 (31.17)
 17 Pujals, Michaela C  17 HYB-MR               2:19.12    2:25.86        
                  30.27     1:07.01 (36.74)     1:51.55 (44.54)     2:25.86 (34.31)
 18 Mazzetti, Eleonora  16 FLY-MR               2:28.63    2:27.79        
                  31.85     1:09.94 (38.09)     1:55.13 (45.19)     2:27.79 (32.66)
 19 Flor, Erica M       15 HYB-MR               2:23.86    2:28.19        
                  32.86     1:10.13 (37.27)     1:55.45 (45.32)     2:28.19 (32.74)
 20 Eguchi, Nadia N     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.72    2:28.29        
                  33.56     1:12.26 (38.70)     1:55.57 (43.31)     2:28.29 (32.72)
 21 Modelewski, Hailey  16 HYB-MR               2:27.94    2:28.41        
                  30.22     1:10.67 (40.45)     1:54.67 (44.00)     2:28.41 (33.74)
 22 Lam, Carolina       17 UN-AB-MR             2:29.00    2:28.42        
                  32.38     1:09.24 (36.86)     1:53.09 (43.85)     2:28.42 (35.33)
 23 Reilly, Samantha K  15 HYB-MR               2:23.83    2:28.57        
                  34.26     1:11.14 (36.88)     1:53.96 (42.82)     2:28.57 (34.61)
 24 Rondina, Corinne M  16 WAC-MR               2:36.73    2:28.70        
                  30.78     1:07.71 (36.93)     1:55.88 (48.17)     2:28.70 (32.82)
 25 McDonough, Colleen  15 WAC-MR               2:27.61    2:29.91        
                  32.40     1:11.18 (38.78)     1:56.60 (45.42)     2:29.91 (33.31)
 26 Quinn, Shannon C    16 LIE-MR               2:28.68    2:30.72        
                  32.51     1:11.60 (39.09)     1:58.13 (46.53)     2:30.72 (32.59)
 27 Santos, Samantha P  15 FLY-MR               2:30.78    2:31.41        
                  33.39     1:11.68 (38.29)     1:57.10 (45.42)     2:31.41 (34.31)
 28 Fetterolf, Sarah    15 HYB-MR               2:38.06    2:33.44        
                  33.00     1:11.89 (38.89)     1:59.12 (47.23)     2:33.44 (34.32)
 29 Gibbons, Courtney   15 WAC-MR               2:33.54    2:34.49        
                  34.09     1:14.35 (40.26)     1:59.07 (44.72)     2:34.49 (35.42)
 30 Jacobsen, Ginger M  17 LIE-MR               2:28.02    2:35.28        
                  35.53     1:12.89 (37.36)     2:00.16 (47.27)     2:35.28 (35.12)
 31 Lindahl, Stephanie  17 LIE-MR               2:22.84    2:35.87        
                  34.54     1:12.87 (38.33)     2:00.46 (47.59)     2:35.87 (35.41)
 32 Forman, Maud M      16 IA-MR                2:35.56    2:38.01        
                  36.20     1:14.33 (38.13)     2:02.67 (48.34)     2:38.01 (35.34)
 33 Sanacore, Kathryn   16 LIE-MR               2:34.95    2:38.07        
                  31.69     1:11.10 (39.41)     2:02.01 (50.91)     2:38.07 (36.06)
 34 Geissler, Kim       17 WAC-MR               2:31.22    2:40.22        
                  32.74     1:14.12 (41.38)     2:05.83 (51.71)     2:40.22 (34.39)
 35 Job, Zakiyyah       13 LIE-MR               2:42.72    2:40.37        
                  34.33     1:14.19 (39.86)     2:04.33 (50.14)     2:40.37 (36.04)
 36 Reyes, Kelly        13 FLY-MR               2:46.75    2:43.92        
                  35.35     1:14.59 (39.24)     2:07.90 (53.31)     2:43.92 (36.02)
 37 Carmi, Christina    15 HYB-MR               2:48.18    2:47.02        
                  35.63     1:17.36 (41.73)     2:06.92 (49.56)     2:47.02 (40.10)
 38 Romero, Sharon D    16 FLY-MR               2:55.99    2:50.31        
                  37.32     1:19.80 (42.48)     2:09.67 (49.87)     2:50.31 (40.64)
 39 Ng, Andrea          16 FLY-MR               2:51.58    2:53.53        
                  37.73     1:20.63 (42.90)     2:11.34 (50.71)     2:53.53 (42.19)
 40 Donis, Alexia M     15 FLY-MR               3:04.64    2:57.17        
                  37.81     1:24.36 (46.55)     2:17.55 (53.19)     2:57.17 (39.62)
 41 Marulli, Samantha   16 FLY-MR               3:21.42    3:02.13        
                  43.18     1:27.85 (44.67)     2:16.79 (48.94)     3:02.13 (45.34)
 42 Liebeskind, Amanda  16 LIE-MR               2:58.76    3:02.14        
                  38.64     1:25.65 (47.01)     2:22.40 (56.75)     3:02.14 (39.74)
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia        15 LIE-MR               4:26.61    4:31.30        
                  28.42     1:00.84 (32.42)     1:36.16 (35.32)     2:11.40 (35.24)
        2:49.28 (37.88)     3:28.13 (38.85)     4:00.03 (31.90)     4:31.30 (31.27)
  2 Francis, Casey L    15 LIE-MR               4:26.05    4:35.47        
                  29.38     1:02.81 (33.43)     1:38.21 (35.40)     2:12.42 (34.21)
        2:52.59 (40.17)     3:33.02 (40.43)     4:04.94 (31.92)     4:35.47 (30.53)
  3 Warren, Frances V   17 LIE-MR               4:27.08    4:39.84        
                  28.84     1:01.42 (32.58)     1:37.51 (36.09)     2:12.51 (35.00)
        2:53.85 (41.34)     3:36.75 (42.90)     4:08.71 (31.96)     4:39.84 (31.13)
  4 Leung, Alissa       17 LIE-MR               4:36.92    4:42.80        
                  29.35     1:03.62 (34.27)     1:38.17 (34.55)     2:12.43 (34.26)
        2:53.40 (40.97)     3:34.70 (41.30)     4:09.03 (34.33)     4:42.80 (33.77)
  5 Quinn, Kelly A      15 LIE-MR               4:59.06    4:53.58        
                  29.87     1:05.48 (35.61)     1:42.55 (37.07)     2:19.76 (37.21)
        3:02.25 (42.49)     3:45.33 (43.08)     4:20.26 (34.93)     4:53.58 (33.32)
  6 Wilkins, Natalia M  16 LIE-MR               4:44.42    4:54.82        
                  30.21     1:06.65 (36.44)     1:44.37 (37.72)     2:21.54 (37.17)
        3:03.89 (42.35)     3:46.84 (42.95)     4:21.26 (34.42)     4:54.82 (33.56)
  7 Gibbons, Jenna      16 WAC-MR               4:55.86    4:55.93        
                  30.96     1:06.49 (35.53)     1:45.16 (38.67)     2:22.97 (37.81)
        3:06.38 (43.41)     3:49.05 (42.67)     4:22.76 (33.71)     4:55.93 (33.17)
  8 Jagielska, Marika   17 WAC-MR               4:52.72    4:59.14        
                  32.38     1:09.54 (37.16)     1:49.26 (39.72)     2:29.00 (39.74)
        3:09.01 (40.01)     3:49.87 (40.86)     4:25.04 (35.17)     4:59.14 (34.10)
  9 Kuzniewski, Kayla   16 LIE-MR               4:59.14    5:03.04        
                  30.51     1:06.43 (35.92)     1:42.75 (36.32)     2:18.58 (35.83)
        3:05.84 (47.26)     3:53.86 (48.02)     4:28.97 (35.11)     5:03.04 (34.07)
 10 McGrath, Kelly      17 LIE-MR               4:37.08    5:03.24        
                  31.40     1:07.79 (36.39)     1:47.17 (39.38)     2:25.78 (38.61)
        3:09.78 (44.00)     3:54.72 (44.94)     4:29.64 (34.92)     5:03.24 (33.60)
 11 Caputo, Krista      17 WAC-MR               5:14.05    5:04.62        
                  31.99     1:09.35 (37.36)     1:47.44 (38.09)     2:25.58 (38.14)
        3:12.80 (47.22)     3:59.85 (47.05)     4:32.44 (32.59)     5:04.62 (32.18)
 12 Kallansrude, Kimbe  16 LIE-MR               5:02.32    5:05.32        
                  31.33     1:06.71 (35.38)     1:47.49 (40.78)     2:27.77 (40.28)
        3:13.29 (45.52)     3:57.50 (44.21)     4:32.03 (34.53)     5:05.32 (33.29)
 13 Kenny, Erin T       17 LIE-MR                    NT    5:07.94        
                  31.98     1:10.56 (38.58)     1:50.94 (40.38)     2:29.42 (38.48)
        3:14.67 (45.25)     4:00.24 (45.57)     4:34.54 (34.30)     5:07.94 (33.40)
 14 Feminella, Meghan   15 WAC-MR               5:09.40    5:08.11        
                  31.31     1:07.19 (35.88)     1:47.66 (40.47)     2:26.01 (38.35)
        3:14.84 (48.83)     4:01.45 (46.61)     4:35.34 (33.89)     5:08.11 (32.77)
 15 McDonough, Colleen  15 WAC-MR               5:20.84    5:12.54        
                  31.37     1:10.14 (38.77)     1:49.97 (39.83)     2:29.01 (39.04)
        3:14.54 (45.53)     4:01.52 (46.98)     4:37.32 (35.80)     5:12.54 (35.22)
 16 Clarkson, Marie E   15 LIE-MR               5:16.73    5:13.51        
                  30.61     1:08.62 (38.01)     1:46.81 (38.19)     2:25.17 (38.36)
        3:13.36 (48.19)     4:02.45 (49.09)     4:39.86 (37.41)     5:13.51 (33.65)
 17 Quinn, Shannon C    16 LIE-MR               5:10.67    5:13.71        
                  33.55     1:11.69 (38.14)     1:51.27 (39.58)     2:30.38 (39.11)
        3:17.52 (47.14)     4:04.71 (47.19)     4:39.63 (34.92)     5:13.71 (34.08)
 18 Gibbons, Courtney   15 WAC-MR               5:19.98    5:22.93        
                  34.73     1:15.15 (40.42)     1:57.93 (42.78)     2:39.78 (41.85)
        3:25.06 (45.28)     4:10.64 (45.58)     4:47.54 (36.90)     5:22.93 (35.39)
 19 Lim, Sally          17 FLY-MR               5:04.94    5:25.22        
                  33.31     1:12.94 (39.63)     1:56.50 (43.56)     2:37.75 (41.25)
        3:22.47 (44.72)     4:07.81 (45.34)     4:47.13 (39.32)     5:25.22 (38.09)
 20 Rondina, Corinne M  16 WAC-MR               5:56.29    5:27.02        
                  31.81     1:10.49 (38.68)     1:52.03 (41.54)     2:33.75 (41.72)
        3:23.90 (50.15)     4:15.49 (51.59)     4:51.98 (36.49)     5:27.02 (35.04)
 21 Forman, Maud M      16 IA-MR                5:36.53    5:29.26        
                  36.02     1:19.41 (43.39)     2:00.26 (40.85)     2:40.11 (39.85)
        3:29.36 (49.25)     4:17.78 (48.42)     4:54.01 (36.23)     5:29.26 (35.25)
 22 Lotito, Samantha M  16 LIE-MR               5:19.29    5:34.53        
                  35.21     1:17.23 (42.02)     2:01.79 (44.56)     2:44.96 (43.17)
        3:32.34 (47.38)     4:20.45 (48.11)     4:58.06 (37.61)     5:34.53 (36.47)
 23 Geissler, Kim       17 WAC-MR               5:29.57    5:34.89        
                  33.16     1:12.37 (39.21)     1:55.36 (42.99)     2:37.38 (42.02)
        3:30.39 (53.01)     4:22.83 (52.44)     4:59.20 (36.37)     5:34.89 (35.69)
 24 DiGiovanni, Jeni M  16 FLY-MR               6:15.30    6:11.70        
                  39.33     1:25.00 (45.67)     2:11.95 (46.95)     2:58.08 (46.13)
        3:51.44 (53.36)     4:42.98 (51.54)     5:28.47 (45.49)     6:11.70 (43.23)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reindl, James P     10 LIE-MR                 32.39      29.95        
  2 Liu, Eric Z         10 Bcny-MR                30.00      30.06        
  3 Lin, Thomas          9 Bcny-MR                30.90      30.18        
  4 Hinckley, CJ        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.41      31.23        
  5 Zhang, Benjamin G   10 Bcny-MR                31.00      31.27        
  6 Duthie, Zachary J   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.33      31.91        
  7 Budke, Vinny C      10 Sachem-MR              33.47      32.10        
  8 Schwartz, Paul B    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.43      32.40        
  9 Claiborne, Jr., Ke   9 Bcny-MR                33.90      32.73        
 10 McBride, Lucas R    10 FLY-MR                 32.61      33.26        
 11 Hughes, Rory        10 HYB-MR                 37.39      33.35        
 12 Stukelman, Asher B   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.39      33.36        
 13 Jiang, Michael       9 LIE-MR                    NT      33.43        
 14 Lucas, Connor       10 HYB-MR                 35.39      33.50        
 15 Ganguli, Nilesh      9 LIE-MR                    NT      33.53        
 16 Ousmanov, Jack A    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.49      33.84        
 17 Valdes, Luke        10 WAC-MR                 37.77      33.92        
 18 Broderick, Thomas    9 LIE-MR                 37.07      34.53        
 19 Liu, Lewis B         9 FLY-MR                 34.64      34.76        
 20 Swartwout, William   8 UN-LI-MR               36.76      34.93        
 21 Czarkowski, Christ  10 LIE-MR                    NT      35.04        
 22 Klingel, Dean M      9 IA-MR                  47.89      35.33        
 23 Sansiviero, Burke   10 HYB-MR                 37.26      35.41        
 24 Ostensen, Peter      8 WAC-MR                 43.00      35.46        
 25 Mark, Colin M        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.39      35.56        
 26 Chang, Michael       9 Farmingdale-MR         45.50      35.59        
 27 Fairbanks, Matthew  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.69      35.82        
 28 Lazar, Spencer R    10 LIE-MR                 38.93      35.90        
 29 Callaghan, Ryan     10 UN-WA-MR               46.22      36.45        
 30 Barefield, William   9 FLY-MR                 37.89      36.83        
 31 Beutel, Brendan M   10 Sachem-MR              39.99      37.16        
 32 Cruise, Andrew      10 HYB-MR                 39.62      37.18        
 33 Cusack-McPartlin,   10 WAC-MR                 41.10      37.46        
 34 Thomas, Kieran C    10 IA-MR                  34.90      37.49        
 35 Marzitello, Vincen   9 Sachem-MR              39.51      37.98        
 36 Chopey, Andy T       9 FLY-MR                 43.00      37.99        
 37 Wen, Nicholas J      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.48      38.07        
 38 Pellikan, Zachary   10 WAC-MR                 44.07      38.13        
 39 Vardanian, Michael   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.81      38.39        
 40 Konarski, Patrick    9 LIND-MR                39.99      38.53        
 41 Spade, John          9 UN-WA-MR               50.00      38.69        
 42 Duthie, Luke D       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.62      38.73        
 43 Lionti, Nicholas V   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.63      38.81        
 44 Yamamoto, Kai        8 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.93      38.98        
 45 Ramirez, Javier A    9 FLY-MR                 39.47      39.41        
 45 Bongiorno, John     10 HYB-MR                 39.51      39.41        
 47 Hinckley, Charlie    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.00      39.90        
 48 Tsang, Bryant        9 FLY-MR                 45.00      40.05        
 49 Earley, Liam P       9 Bcny-MR                40.00      40.31        
 50 Chabowski, Tadedsz  10 LIE-MR                 43.58      40.50        
 51 Li, Franklin         8 Bcny-MR                39.09      40.52        
 52 Penrose, Kevin       8 HYB-MR                 46.88      40.68        
 52 Maher, William       9 HYB-MR               1:26.44      40.68        
 54 Farrell, Jack T     10 LIE-MR                 42.87      41.01        
 55 Ambrus, Christophe   9 FLY-MR                 43.46      41.39        
 56 Ambery, George J     9 FLY-MR                 40.46      41.48        
 57 Huang, Justin        9 FLY-MR                 40.43      41.85        
 58 Polanish, Kevin     10 IA-MR                  44.89      41.89        
 59 Duval, Jesse L       9 WAC-MR                 49.41      42.86        
 60 Sullivan, Ryan A     9 LIE-MR                 40.89      43.76        
 61 Manduca, Alexander  10 WAC-MR               1:00.00      44.10        
 62 Sarsekeyev, Damir    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.06      45.26        
 63 Dresser, Kiefer K    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.84      45.72        
 64 Zarmakoupis, Dimit   7 Bcny-MR                45.00      45.88        
 65 McNicholas, John     7 HYB-MR                 50.12      46.77        
 66 Pompay, Ryan P       8 LIE-MR                    NT      46.99        
 67 Sadowski, Aidan      8 WAC-MR               1:00.00      47.09        
 68 Farrell, Luke P     10 LIE-MR                 47.26      48.09        
 69 Tellis, Daniel A     8 LIE-MR                    NT      49.83        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Eric Z         10 Bcny-MR              1:06.00    1:04.86        
                  31.81     1:04.86 (33.05)                                        
  2 Lin, Thomas          9 Bcny-MR              1:06.00    1:05.09        
                  31.26     1:05.09 (33.83)                                        
  3 Reindl, James P     10 LIE-MR               1:10.11    1:06.28        
                  32.04     1:06.28 (34.24)                                        
  4 Hinckley, CJ        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.87    1:07.95        
                  33.13     1:07.95 (34.82)                                        
  5 Zhang, Benjamin G   10 Bcny-MR              1:10.99    1:10.58        
                  32.90     1:10.58 (37.68)                                        
  6 Duthie, Zachary J   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.51    1:11.64        
                  34.09     1:11.64 (37.55)                                        
  7 Schwartz, Paul B    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.93    1:12.17        
                  34.60     1:12.17 (37.57)                                        
  8 Budke, Vinny C      10 Sachem-MR            1:14.50    1:12.27        
                  34.68     1:12.27 (37.59)                                        
  9 Claiborne, Jr., Ke   9 Bcny-MR              1:16.00    1:12.72        
                  34.29     1:12.72 (38.43)                                        
 10 Matossian, Cameron   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.88    1:13.14        
                  34.87     1:13.14 (38.27)                                        
 11 Ganguli, Nilesh      9 LIE-MR                    NT    1:14.37        
                  34.40     1:14.37 (39.97)                                        
 12 Lucas, Connor       10 HYB-MR               1:18.79    1:14.51        
                  35.87     1:14.51 (38.64)                                        
 13 Stukelman, Asher B   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.69    1:15.19        
                  36.25     1:15.19 (38.94)                                        
 14 Broderick, Thomas    9 LIE-MR               1:20.37    1:15.78        
                  35.54     1:15.78 (40.24)                                        
 15 Swartwout, William   8 UN-LI-MR             1:21.64    1:15.87        
                  36.53     1:15.87 (39.34)                                        
 16 Sansiviero, Burke   10 HYB-MR               1:26.93    1:17.68        
                  36.93     1:17.68 (40.75)                                        
 17 Hughes, Rory        10 HYB-MR               1:40.70    1:18.23        
                  37.04     1:18.23 (41.19)                                        
 18 Jiang, Michael       9 LIE-MR                    NT    1:18.26        
                  35.64     1:18.26 (42.62)                                        
 19 Fairbanks, Matthew  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.60    1:19.59        
                  38.64     1:19.59 (40.95)                                        
 20 Virga, Nicholas J    8 IA-MR                1:24.42    1:19.98        
                  37.07     1:19.98 (42.91)                                        
 21 Lugato, Pietro M     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.39    1:20.86        
                  39.33     1:20.86 (41.53)                                        
 22 Arella, Brian V      9 LIE-MR                    NT    1:21.56        
                  38.97     1:21.56 (42.59)                                        
 23 Cruise, Andrew      10 HYB-MR               1:33.96    1:21.69        
                  38.76     1:21.69 (42.93)                                        
 24 Han, Matthew R       9 LIE-MR                    NT    1:21.99        
                  38.60     1:21.99 (43.39)                                        
 25 Ousmanov, Jack A    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.82    1:22.02        
                  37.33     1:22.02 (44.69)                                        
 26 Callaghan, Ryan     10 UN-WA-MR             1:40.00    1:22.36        
                  37.79     1:22.36 (44.57)                                        
 27 Klingel, Dean M      9 IA-MR                1:52.21    1:23.55        
                  38.60     1:23.55 (44.95)                                        
 28 Mark, Colin M        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.12    1:24.10        
                  38.57     1:24.10 (45.53)                                        
 29 Konarski, Patrick    9 LIND-MR              1:27.96    1:24.77        
                  39.45     1:24.77 (45.32)                                        
 30 Carrenard, Justice   7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.00    1:25.66        
                  40.41     1:25.66 (45.25)                                        
 31 Wen, Nicholas J      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.86    1:26.56        
                  40.89     1:26.56 (45.67)                                        
 32 Duthie, Luke D       8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.58    1:27.17        
                  41.17     1:27.17 (46.00)                                        
 33 Bernhard, Stephen    9 LIE-MR               1:33.14    1:28.19        
                  42.15     1:28.19 (46.04)                                        
 34 Yamamoto, Kai        8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:49.89    1:28.54        
                  41.96     1:28.54 (46.58)                                        
 35 Beutel, Brendan M   10 Sachem-MR            1:26.62    1:29.82        
                  42.15     1:29.82 (47.67)                                        
 36 Rodgers, C.J.        8 HYB-MR               1:45.21    1:29.97        
                  41.50     1:29.97 (48.47)                                        
 37 Lazar, Spencer R    10 LIE-MR               1:27.72    1:30.23        
                  40.48     1:30.23 (49.75)                                        
 38 Bongiorno, John     10 HYB-MR               1:59.88    1:30.64        
                  41.93     1:30.64 (48.71)                                        
 39 Penrose, Kevin       8 HYB-MR               1:46.47    1:31.79        
                  41.70     1:31.79 (50.09)                                        
 40 Vardanian, Michael   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.11    1:32.32        
                  42.84     1:32.32 (49.48)                                        
 41 Spade, John          9 UN-WA-MR             1:45.00    1:32.69        
                  42.55     1:32.69 (50.14)                                        
 42 Li, Franklin         8 Bcny-MR              1:34.00    1:33.48        
                  43.35     1:33.48 (50.13)                                        
 43 Chow, Brandon        9 LIE-MR               1:45.43    1:34.38        
                  43.23     1:34.38 (51.15)                                        
 44 Gaffney, Liam J      9 LIE-MR               1:29.89    1:35.08        
 45 Hinckley, Charlie    8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:49.00    1:35.55        
                  43.82     1:35.55 (51.73)                                        
 46 Polanish, Kevin     10 IA-MR                1:36.56    1:35.62        
                  43.76     1:35.62 (51.86)                                        
 47 Sullivan, Ryan A     9 LIE-MR               1:35.56    1:35.81        
                  44.78     1:35.81 (51.03)                                        
 48 Earley, Liam P       9 Bcny-MR              1:27.00    1:36.05        
                  42.72     1:36.05 (53.33)                                        
 49 Pellikan, Zachary   10 WAC-MR               1:44.27    1:36.74        
                  42.94     1:36.74 (53.80)                                        
 50 Farrell, Jack T     10 LIE-MR               1:35.96    1:38.95        
                  46.90     1:38.95 (52.05)                                        
 51 Zarmakoupis, Dimit   7 Bcny-MR              1:45.00    1:40.79        
                  46.00     1:40.79 (54.79)                                        
 52 Giardinelli, Josh    9 LIE-MR                    NT    1:42.92        
                  42.48   1:42.92 (1:00.44)                                        
 53 Mujaj, Ilir          9 WAC-MR               2:10.00    1:43.17        
                  47.21     1:43.17 (55.96)                                        
 54 Huang, Johnathon     9 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:47.78        
                  50.45     1:47.78 (57.33)                                        
 55 Beckmann, Mark C     7 LIE-MR               2:03.95    1:49.80        
                  49.72   1:49.80 (1:00.08)                                        
 56 McNicholas, John     7 HYB-MR               1:59.51    1:49.90        
                  52.57     1:49.90 (57.33)                                        
 57 Farrell, Luke P     10 LIE-MR               1:51.65    1:51.70        
                  52.31     1:51.70 (59.39)                                        
 58 Ostensen, John       7 WAC-MR               2:10.45    1:51.80        
                  49.61   1:51.80 (1:02.19)                                        
 59 Tellis, Daniel A     8 LIE-MR                    NT    1:58.86        
                  50.66   1:58.86 (1:08.20)                                        
 60 Pompay, Ryan P       8 LIE-MR                    NT    2:01.45        
                  52.79   2:01.45 (1:08.66)                                        
 61 Cangiano, Christia   9 WAC-MR                    NT    2:03.27        
 62 Knoell, Kyle F      10 LIE-MR                    NT    2:03.29        
                  52.82   2:03.29 (1:10.47)                                        
 63 Davidoff, Ryan M     8 LIE-MR                    NT    2:21.77        
                1:03.45   2:21.77 (1:18.32)                                        
 -- Boyd, Andrew R       8 WAC-MR               1:59.17         DQ        
                  43.03          DQ (52.46)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reindl, James P     10 LIE-MR               2:30.45    2:21.17        
                  31.92     1:07.96 (36.04)     1:44.98 (37.02)     2:21.17 (36.19)
  2 Liu, Eric Z         10 Bcny-MR              2:25.00    2:22.72        
                  32.71     1:09.05 (36.34)     1:46.01 (36.96)     2:22.72 (36.71)
  3 Budke, Vinny C      10 Sachem-MR            2:46.84    2:37.76        
                  35.62     1:16.62 (41.00)     1:58.64 (42.02)     2:37.76 (39.12)
  4 Lucas, Connor       10 HYB-MR               2:49.74    2:38.17        
                  36.12     1:17.19 (41.07)     1:59.68 (42.49)     2:38.17 (38.49)
  5 Thomas, Kieran C    10 IA-MR                2:57.98    2:54.57        
                  40.83     1:25.81 (44.98)     2:11.24 (45.43)     2:54.57 (43.33)
  6 Hughes, Rory        10 HYB-MR               2:51.46    2:55.49        
                  37.83     1:24.84 (47.01)     2:12.77 (47.93)     2:55.49 (42.72)
  7 Broderick, Thomas    9 LIE-MR               2:58.76    2:57.87        
                  36.82     1:20.29 (43.47)     2:03.29 (43.00)     2:57.87 (54.58)
  8 Chopey, Andy T       9 FLY-MR               3:30.00    3:05.92        
                  39.62     1:27.92 (48.30)     2:21.65 (53.73)     3:05.92 (44.27)
  9 Huang, Justin        9 FLY-MR               3:30.00    3:34.12        
                  42.15     1:37.37 (55.22)     2:36.24 (58.87)     3:34.12 (57.88)
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reindl, James P     10 LIE-MR               6:40.54    6:19.27        
                  33.41     1:11.89 (38.48)     1:50.46 (38.57)     2:29.57 (39.11)
        3:08.11 (38.54)     3:46.87 (38.76)     4:25.34 (38.47)     5:05.21 (39.87)
        5:44.32 (39.11)     6:19.27 (34.95)                                        
  2 Duthie, Zachary J   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:44.00    6:19.63        
                  33.41     1:10.33 (36.92)     1:48.90 (38.57)     2:27.65 (38.75)
        3:05.11 (37.46)     3:44.87 (39.76)     4:23.12 (38.25)     5:07.90 (44.78)
        5:46.45 (38.55)     6:19.63 (33.18)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas          9 Bcny-MR                33.50      34.16        
  2 Liu, Eric Z         10 Bcny-MR                34.00      35.53        
  3 Hinckley, CJ        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.65      37.55        
  4 Claiborne, Jr., Ke   9 Bcny-MR                37.00      37.93        
  5 Matossian, Cameron   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.98      38.22        
  6 Schwartz, Paul B    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.50      38.62        
  7 Hughes, Rory        10 HYB-MR                 42.32      39.25        
  8 Broderick, Thomas    9 LIE-MR                 41.99      40.17        
  9 Mark, Colin M        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.52      40.43        
 10 Stukelman, Asher B   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.71      40.87        
 11 Cruise, Andrew      10 HYB-MR                 40.75      40.88        
 12 Duthie, Luke D       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.93      41.04        
 13 Sansiviero, Burke   10 HYB-MR                 47.62      41.16        
 14 Beutel, Brendan M   10 Sachem-MR              40.70      41.24        
 15 Ousmanov, Jack A    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.21      41.32        
 16 Ganguli, Nilesh      9 LIE-MR                    NT      41.53        
 17 Duthie, Zachary J   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.58      41.54        
 18 Lugato, Pietro M     9 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.58      42.71        
 19 Budke, Vinny C      10 Sachem-MR              40.19      43.07        
 20 Swartwout, William   8 UN-LI-MR               41.83      43.42        
 21 Jiang, Michael       9 LIE-MR                    NT      44.49        
 21 Wen, Nicholas J      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.11      44.49        
 23 Carrenard, Justice   7 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.00      44.58        
 24 Han, Matthew R       9 LIE-MR                    NT      44.62        
 25 Fairbanks, Matthew  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.35      44.91        
 26 Virga, Nicholas J    8 IA-MR                  43.69      45.20        
 27 Chow, Brandon        9 LIE-MR                 52.11      45.25        
 28 Ostensen, Peter      8 WAC-MR                 45.00      45.51        
 29 Gaffney, Liam J      9 LIE-MR                 48.84      45.84        
 30 Vardanian, Michael   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.14      46.21        
 31 Klingel, Dean M      9 IA-MR                  55.21      46.35        
 32 Callaghan, Ryan     10 UN-WA-MR               53.43      46.40        
 33 Yamamoto, Kai        8 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.56      46.62        
 34 Farrell, Jack T     10 LIE-MR                 52.82      46.86        
 35 Farrell, Luke P     10 LIE-MR                 51.50      47.15        
 36 Bongiorno, John     10 HYB-MR                 48.21      47.42        
 37 Bernhard, Stephen    9 LIE-MR                 50.32      48.86        
 38 Pellikan, Zachary   10 WAC-MR                 50.00      48.89        
 39 Earley, Liam P       9 Bcny-MR                48.00      49.05        
 40 Zarmakoupis, Dimit   7 Bcny-MR                51.00      49.23        
 41 Li, Franklin         8 Bcny-MR                48.00      49.26        
 42 Konarski, Patrick    9 LIND-MR                47.78      49.39        
 43 Penrose, Kevin       8 HYB-MR                 55.80      49.41        
 44 Spade, John          9 UN-WA-MR               55.00      50.00        
 45 Sullivan, Ryan A     9 LIE-MR                    NT      50.62        
 46 Hinckley, Charlie    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.00      51.58        
 47 Giardinelli, Josh    9 LIE-MR                    NT      51.82        
 48 Arella, Brian V      9 LIE-MR                    NT      52.71        
 49 Polanish, Kevin     10 IA-MR                1:00.73      52.92        
 50 Davidoff, Ryan M     8 LIE-MR                    NT      54.07        
 51 Tellis, Daniel A     8 LIE-MR                    NT      54.69        
 52 Rodgers, C.J.        8 HYB-MR                 55.44      55.47        
 53 Boyd, Andrew R       8 WAC-MR               1:03.08      55.99        
 54 Ostensen, John       7 WAC-MR               1:02.38      56.39        
 55 McNicholas, John     7 HYB-MR               1:00.69      58.14        
 56 Beckmann, Mark C     7 LIE-MR                    NT    1:01.85        
 57 Pompay, Ryan P       8 LIE-MR                    NT    1:08.68        
 -- Knoell, Kyle F      10 LIE-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas          9 Bcny-MR              1:11.00    1:11.60        
                  34.77     1:11.60 (36.83)                                        
  2 Liu, Eric Z         10 Bcny-MR              1:16.00    1:15.47        
                  36.68     1:15.47 (38.79)                                        
  3 Reindl, James P     10 LIE-MR               1:20.22    1:19.11        
                  38.65     1:19.11 (40.46)                                        
  4 McBride, Lucas R    10 FLY-MR               1:33.89    1:20.29        
                  38.66     1:20.29 (41.63)                                        
  5 Schwartz, Paul B    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.62    1:20.52        
  6 Hinckley, CJ        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.80    1:20.62        
                  40.44     1:20.62 (40.18)                                        
  7 Claiborne, Jr., Ke   9 Bcny-MR              1:24.00    1:21.16        
                  39.22     1:21.16 (41.94)                                        
  8 Matossian, Cameron   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.91    1:22.40        
                  39.73     1:22.40 (42.67)                                        
  9 Duthie, Zachary J   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.79    1:25.01        
                  41.50     1:25.01 (43.51)                                        
 10 Budke, Vinny C      10 Sachem-MR            1:23.75    1:25.96        
                  43.16     1:25.96 (42.80)                                        
 11 Santos, Douglas J   10 FLY-MR               1:28.83    1:26.11        
                  42.44     1:26.11 (43.67)                                        
 12 Mark, Colin M        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.90    1:28.15        
                  42.53     1:28.15 (45.62)                                        
 13 Valdes, Luke        10 WAC-MR               1:27.18    1:28.41        
                  43.77     1:28.41 (44.64)                                        
 14 Ganguli, Nilesh      9 LIE-MR                    NT    1:28.65        
                  41.83     1:28.65 (46.82)                                        
 15 Stukelman, Asher B   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.00    1:30.60        
                  44.39     1:30.60 (46.21)                                        
 16 Swartwout, William   8 UN-LI-MR             1:28.58    1:30.61        
                  43.68     1:30.61 (46.93)                                        
 17 Beutel, Brendan M   10 Sachem-MR            1:30.19    1:30.64        
                  44.15     1:30.64 (46.49)                                        
 18 Sansiviero, Burke   10 HYB-MR                    NT    1:32.06        
                  43.63     1:32.06 (48.43)                                        
 19 Burke, Matthew      10 FLY-MR                    NT    1:32.16        
                  43.99     1:32.16 (48.17)                                        
 20 Lionti, Nicholas V   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.00    1:32.38        
                  45.75     1:32.38 (46.63)                                        
 21 Broderick, Thomas    9 LIE-MR               1:37.82    1:32.67        
                  44.78     1:32.67 (47.89)                                        
 22 Thomas, Kieran C    10 IA-MR                1:34.76    1:32.70        
 23 Marzitello, Vincen   9 Sachem-MR            1:45.71    1:33.22        
                  45.24     1:33.22 (47.98)                                        
 24 Fairbanks, Matthew  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.19    1:34.11        
                1:34.11         1:34.11 ( )                                        
 25 Ostensen, Peter      8 WAC-MR               1:50.00    1:34.34        
                  45.36     1:34.34 (48.98)                                        
 26 Duthie, Luke D       8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:49.00    1:35.39        
                  46.92     1:35.39 (48.47)                                        
 27 Wen, Nicholas J      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.46    1:36.18        
                  45.98     1:36.18 (50.20)                                        
 28 Cusack-McPartlin,   10 WAC-MR               1:48.73    1:36.54        
                  47.35     1:36.54 (49.19)                                        
 29 O'Sullivan, Michae  10 FLY-MR                    NT    1:37.95        
                  48.66     1:37.95 (49.29)                                        
 30 Callaghan, Ryan     10 UN-WA-MR             1:50.00    1:38.40        
                  47.21     1:38.40 (51.19)                                        
 31 Klingel, Dean M      9 IA-MR                2:07.59    1:38.82        
                1:38.85         1:38.82 ( )                                        
 32 Barefield, William   9 FLY-MR                    NT    1:40.51        
                1:40.50      1:40.51 (0.01)                                        
 33 Spade, John          9 UN-WA-MR             2:00.00    1:41.31        
                  48.90     1:41.31 (52.41)                                        
 34 Yamamoto, Kai        8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:49.00    1:45.77        
                  50.56     1:45.77 (55.21)                                        
 35 Zarmakoupis, Dimit   7 Bcny-MR              1:59.00    1:46.49        
                  49.87     1:46.49 (56.62)                                        
 36 Sullivan, Ryan A     9 LIE-MR               1:57.16    1:47.93        
                  50.72     1:47.93 (57.21)                                        
 37 Farrell, Jack T     10 LIE-MR               1:51.98    1:48.83        
                  54.57     1:48.83 (54.26)                                        
 38 Earley, Liam P       9 Bcny-MR              1:48.00    1:49.54        
                  52.05     1:49.54 (57.49)                                        
 39 Farrell, Luke P     10 LIE-MR               1:52.68    1:50.74        
                  54.30     1:50.74 (56.44)                                        
 40 Pellikan, Zachary   10 WAC-MR               1:56.92    1:52.16        
                  56.15     1:52.16 (56.01)                                        
 41 Polanish, Kevin     10 IA-MR                2:00.21    1:52.35        
                1:52.35         1:52.35 ( )                                        
 42 Manduca, Alexander  10 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:54.54        
                  54.46   1:54.54 (1:00.08)                                        
 43 Ambery, George J     9 FLY-MR               2:10.00    1:57.08        
                  54.15   1:57.08 (1:02.93)                                        
 44 Dresser, Kiefer K    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:59.36    2:01.47        
                  57.71   2:01.47 (1:03.76)                                        
 45 Tellis, Daniel A     8 LIE-MR                    NT    2:02.98        
                  56.36   2:02.98 (1:06.62)                                        
 -- Sadowski, Aidan      8 WAC-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
                1:03.65        DQ (1:07.77)                                        
 -- Czarkowski, Christ  10 LIE-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  52.12          DQ (55.77)                                        
 -- Sarsekeyev, Damir    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:02.92         DQ        
                  55.96        DQ (1:01.16)                                        
 -- Li, Franklin         8 Bcny-MR              1:52.00         DQ        
                  51.65          DQ (54.00)                                        
 -- Pompay, Ryan P       8 LIE-MR                    NT         DQ        
                1:07.81        DQ (1:20.80)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reindl, James P     10 LIE-MR                 38.88      37.98        
  2 Zhang, Benjamin G   10 Bcny-MR                39.99      39.51        
  3 Lin, Thomas          9 Bcny-MR                43.00      41.93        
  4 Ousmanov, Jack A    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.08      42.33        
  5 Matossian, Cameron   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.86      42.87        
  6 Sansiviero, Burke   10 HYB-MR                 44.94      42.89        
  7 Mark, Colin M        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.71      43.40        
  8 Schwartz, Paul B    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.69      44.50        
  9 Ostensen, Peter      8 WAC-MR                 48.69      44.65        
 10 Lucas, Connor       10 HYB-MR                 48.77      45.25        
 11 Hughes, Rory        10 HYB-MR                 48.06      45.84        
 12 Lugato, Pietro M     9 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.00      45.86        
 13 Cruise, Andrew      10 HYB-MR                 47.53      46.26        
 14 Broderick, Thomas    9 LIE-MR                 53.62      46.42        
 15 Hinckley, CJ        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.32      46.62        
 16 Lazar, Spencer R    10 LIE-MR                 49.85      46.73        
 17 Konarski, Patrick    9 LIND-MR                53.24      47.78        
 18 Budke, Vinny C      10 Sachem-MR              50.59      48.49        
 19 Yamamoto, Kai        8 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.35      48.50        
 20 Ganguli, Nilesh      9 LIE-MR                    NT      48.74        
 21 Stukelman, Asher B   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.18      48.94        
 22 Callaghan, Ryan     10 UN-WA-MR               55.00      49.08        
 23 Jiang, Michael       9 LIE-MR                    NT      49.31        
 24 Han, Matthew R       9 LIE-MR                    NT      49.79        
 25 Li, Franklin         8 Bcny-MR                53.00      50.58        
 26 Swartwout, William   8 UN-LI-MR                  NT      51.08        
 27 Wen, Nicholas J      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.98      52.03        
 28 Fairbanks, Matthew  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.52      52.17        
 29 Bongiorno, John     10 HYB-MR                 51.25      52.45        
 30 Beutel, Brendan M   10 Sachem-MR              51.97      53.03        
 31 Polanish, Kevin     10 IA-MR                  55.59      53.88        
 32 Carrenard, Justice   7 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.00      54.62        
 33 Earley, Liam P       9 Bcny-MR                52.00      55.21        
 34 Arella, Brian V      9 LIE-MR                    NT      55.81        
 35 Penrose, Kevin       8 HYB-MR               1:10.95      56.76        
 36 Duthie, Luke D       8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.17      57.00        
 37 Spade, John          9 UN-WA-MR             1:00.00      59.61        
 38 Mujaj, Ilir          9 WAC-MR               1:10.00    1:00.09        
 39 Vardanian, Michael   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.33    1:00.11        
 40 Virga, Nicholas J    8 IA-MR                  59.98    1:01.89        
 41 Hinckley, Charlie    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.00    1:01.91        
 42 Bernhard, Stephen    9 LIE-MR               1:04.56    1:02.74        
 43 Ostensen, John       7 WAC-MR               1:20.49    1:02.90        
 44 Gaffney, Liam J      9 LIE-MR                    NT    1:04.93        
 45 Tellis, Daniel A     8 LIE-MR                    NT    1:17.07        
 46 Huang, Johnathon     9 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:31.95        
 -- Boyd, Andrew R       8 WAC-MR               1:19.62         DQ        
 -- Chow, Brandon        9 LIE-MR                 58.09         DQ        
 -- Beckmann, Mark C     7 LIE-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Klingel, Dean M      9 IA-MR                  58.89         DQ        
 -- Farrell, Luke P     10 LIE-MR               1:10.36         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- McNicholas, John     7 HYB-MR               1:16.64         DQ        
 -- Rodgers, C.J.        8 HYB-MR               1:04.23         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Farrell, Jack T     10 LIE-MR               1:01.33         DQ        
 -- Knoell, Kyle F      10 LIE-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Pellikan, Zachary   10 WAC-MR                 59.57         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Sullivan, Ryan A     9 LIE-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Giardinelli, Josh    9 LIE-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reindl, James P     10 LIE-MR               1:27.05    1:22.40        
                  38.87     1:22.40 (43.53)                                        
  2 Zhang, Benjamin G   10 Bcny-MR              1:30.00    1:25.05        
                  40.32     1:25.05 (44.73)                                        
  3 Ousmanov, Jack A    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.28    1:30.77        
                  42.02     1:30.77 (48.75)                                        
  4 Schwartz, Paul B    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.36    1:31.08        
                  43.63     1:31.08 (47.45)                                        
  5 Sansiviero, Burke   10 HYB-MR               1:35.56    1:31.10        
                  43.44     1:31.10 (47.66)                                        
  6 Matossian, Cameron   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.57    1:32.58        
                  43.27     1:32.58 (49.31)                                        
  7 Mark, Colin M        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.45    1:34.01        
                  43.20     1:34.01 (50.81)                                        
  8 Santos, Douglas J   10 FLY-MR               2:05.50    1:36.55        
                  45.15     1:36.55 (51.40)                                        
  9 Ostensen, Peter      8 WAC-MR               1:55.00    1:37.13        
                  47.12     1:37.13 (50.01)                                        
 10 Liu, Lewis B         9 FLY-MR                    NT    1:38.24        
                  46.14     1:38.24 (52.10)                                        
 11 Thomas, Kieran C    10 IA-MR                1:38.96    1:38.69        
                  47.99     1:38.69 (50.70)                                        
 12 Valdes, Luke        10 WAC-MR               1:49.09    1:39.06        
                  46.68     1:39.06 (52.38)                                        
 13 Chang, Michael       9 Farmingdale-MR       2:00.50    1:40.60        
                  47.31     1:40.60 (53.29)                                        
 14 Swartwout, William   8 UN-LI-MR                  NT    1:43.28        
                  49.51     1:43.28 (53.77)                                        
 15 Ganguli, Nilesh      9 LIE-MR                    NT    1:43.32        
                  48.80     1:43.32 (54.52)                                        
 16 Broderick, Thomas    9 LIE-MR               1:55.21    1:43.68        
                  51.10     1:43.68 (52.58)                                        
 17 Budke, Vinny C      10 Sachem-MR            1:48.46    1:44.93        
                  51.70     1:44.93 (53.23)                                        
 18 Callaghan, Ryan     10 UN-WA-MR             1:50.00    1:45.28        
                  50.13     1:45.28 (55.15)                                        
 19 Cruise, Andrew      10 HYB-MR               1:57.86    1:45.75        
                  50.18     1:45.75 (55.57)                                        
 20 Li, Franklin         8 Bcny-MR              1:55.43    1:46.21        
                  51.06     1:46.21 (55.15)                                        
 21 Jiang, Michael       9 LIE-MR                    NT    1:47.26        
                  50.03     1:47.26 (57.23)                                        
 22 Burke, Matthew      10 FLY-MR                    NT    1:47.49        
                  49.35     1:47.49 (58.14)                                        
 23 Yamamoto, Kai        8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.00    1:47.82        
                  51.83     1:47.82 (55.99)                                        
 24 Cusack-McPartlin,   10 WAC-MR               2:07.32    1:50.28        
                  51.34     1:50.28 (58.94)                                        
 25 Polanish, Kevin     10 IA-MR                2:03.06    1:54.94        
                  54.63   1:54.94 (1:00.31)                                        
 26 Sarsekeyev, Damir    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.41    1:55.17        
                  53.49   1:55.17 (1:01.68)                                        
 27 Earley, Liam P       9 Bcny-MR              1:53.00    1:59.63        
                  55.77   1:59.63 (1:03.86)                                        
 28 Duval, Jesse L       9 WAC-MR               2:29.72    2:00.88        
                  56.64   2:00.88 (1:04.24)                                        
 29 Pellikan, Zachary   10 WAC-MR               2:10.00    2:00.91        
                  55.49   2:00.91 (1:05.42)                                        
 30 Spade, John          9 UN-WA-MR             2:10.00    2:02.41        
                  57.51   2:02.41 (1:04.90)                                        
 31 Vardanian, Michael   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.00    2:02.52        
                  59.37   2:02.52 (1:03.15)                                        
 32 Manduca, Alexander  10 WAC-MR               2:15.56    2:06.17        
                  58.67   2:06.17 (1:07.50)                                        
 33 Dresser, Kiefer K    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.79    2:06.82        
                  57.83   2:06.82 (1:08.99)                                        
 34 Hinckley, Charlie    8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.00    2:08.27        
                1:01.12   2:08.27 (1:07.15)                                        
 35 Penrose, Kevin       8 HYB-MR                    NT    2:11.35        
                1:01.32   2:11.35 (1:10.03)                                        
 -- Farrell, Jack T     10 LIE-MR               2:29.01         DQ        
                1:00.82        DQ (1:09.83)                                        
 -- Sadowski, Aidan      8 WAC-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
                1:11.66        DQ (1:21.43)                                        
 -- Tellis, Daniel A     8 LIE-MR                    NT         DQ        
                1:18.02        DQ (1:37.35)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas          9 Bcny-MR                32.90      32.81        
  2 Liu, Eric Z         10 Bcny-MR                33.00      33.15        
  3 Reindl, James P     10 LIE-MR                 35.03      33.22        
  4 Duthie, Zachary J   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.21      34.79        
  5 Ganguli, Nilesh      9 LIE-MR                    NT      35.82        
  6 Hinckley, CJ        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.13      36.10        
  7 Zhang, Benjamin G   10 Bcny-MR                37.00      36.21        
  8 Claiborne, Jr., Ke   9 Bcny-MR                39.00      36.81        
  9 Matossian, Cameron   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.56      37.26        
 10 Lucas, Connor       10 HYB-MR                 38.57      37.40        
 11 Budke, Vinny C      10 Sachem-MR              39.23      37.60        
 12 Ousmanov, Jack A    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.13      37.92        
 13 Hughes, Rory        10 HYB-MR                 44.42      39.68        
 14 Valdes, Luke        10 WAC-MR                 44.03      40.58        
 15 Stukelman, Asher B   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.97      40.63        
 16 Fairbanks, Matthew  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.64      41.02        
 17 Jiang, Michael       9 LIE-MR                    NT      41.43        
 18 Cruise, Andrew      10 HYB-MR                 50.71      42.49        
 19 Beutel, Brendan M   10 Sachem-MR              42.08      43.16        
 20 Broderick, Thomas    9 LIE-MR                 53.66      43.38        
 21 Czarkowski, Christ  10 LIE-MR                    NT      44.69        
 22 Swartwout, William   8 UN-LI-MR               53.53      45.38        
 23 Lazar, Spencer R    10 LIE-MR                 48.88      45.77        
 24 Chopey, Andy T       9 FLY-MR                 53.00      46.22        
 25 Wen, Nicholas J      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.09      46.28        
 26 Ostensen, Peter      8 WAC-MR                 55.00      47.67        
 27 Duthie, Luke D       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.86      49.09        
 28 Callaghan, Ryan     10 UN-WA-MR               55.00      49.11        
 29 Huang, Justin        9 FLY-MR                 50.00      49.61        
 30 Chang, Michael       9 Farmingdale-MR         50.50      49.81        
 31 Spade, John          9 UN-WA-MR               58.00      50.27        
 32 Lionti, Nicholas V   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.91      51.13        
 33 Vardanian, Michael   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.00      51.58        
 34 Ramirez, Javier A    9 FLY-MR                    NT      51.75        
 34 Bongiorno, John     10 HYB-MR               1:04.09      51.75        
 36 Konarski, Patrick    9 LIND-MR                47.99      51.90        
 37 Cusack-McPartlin,   10 WAC-MR                 56.44      51.91        
 38 O'Sullivan, Michae  10 FLY-MR                 56.44      53.07        
 39 Tsang, Bryant        9 FLY-MR               1:00.00      53.11        
 40 Manduca, Alexander  10 WAC-MR               1:00.00      54.42        
 41 Dresser, Kiefer K    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.33      55.94        
 42 Pellikan, Zachary   10 WAC-MR                 55.00      56.23        
 43 McNicholas, John     7 HYB-MR               1:04.20      57.82        
 44 Farrell, Luke P     10 LIE-MR               1:03.91      58.66        
 45 Ambrus, Christophe   9 FLY-MR                 47.00      58.79        
 46 Rodgers, C.J.        8 HYB-MR                    NT    1:00.28        
 47 Hinckley, Charlie    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.00    1:01.38        
 48 Duval, Jesse L       9 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:02.18        
 49 Farrell, Jack T     10 LIE-MR               1:13.38    1:02.89        
 50 Chabowski, Tadedsz  10 LIE-MR               1:08.72    1:04.14        
 51 Sarsekeyev, Damir    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.28    1:04.68        
 52 Sadowski, Aidan      8 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:09.13        
 53 Donatelli, Nichola   8 HYB-MR               1:37.89    1:24.95        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas          9 Bcny-MR              1:13.00    1:13.27        
                  34.02     1:13.27 (39.25)                                        
  2 Reindl, James P     10 LIE-MR               1:19.23    1:14.66        
                  34.97     1:14.66 (39.69)                                        
  3 Liu, Eric Z         10 Bcny-MR              1:13.00    1:14.92        
                  34.95     1:14.92 (39.97)                                        
  4 Duthie, Zachary J   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.54    1:16.63        
                  35.60     1:16.63 (41.03)                                        
  5 Lucas, Connor       10 HYB-MR               1:26.14    1:23.21        
                  39.74     1:23.21 (43.47)                                        
  6 Hinckley, CJ        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.00    1:23.90        
                  39.48     1:23.90 (44.42)                                        
  7 Ganguli, Nilesh      9 LIE-MR                    NT    1:31.31        
                  39.11     1:31.31 (52.20)                                        
  8 Schwartz, Paul B    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.36    1:31.75        
                  28.36   1:31.75 (1:03.39)                                        
  9 Ousmanov, Jack A    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.00    1:33.11        
                  44.01     1:33.11 (49.10)                                        
 10 Matossian, Cameron   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.73    1:33.31        
                  42.00     1:33.31 (51.31)                                        
 11 Budke, Vinny C      10 Sachem-MR            1:29.33    1:33.50        
                  43.89     1:33.50 (49.61)                                        
 12 Stukelman, Asher B   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.00    1:33.72        
                  42.75     1:33.72 (50.97)                                        
 13 Swartwout, William   8 UN-LI-MR             1:53.53    1:38.12        
                  47.54     1:38.12 (50.58)                                        
 14 Fairbanks, Matthew  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:49.19    1:41.34        
                  46.26     1:41.34 (55.08)                                        
 15 Mark, Colin M        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:59.00    1:44.17        
                  44.25     1:44.17 (59.92)                                        
 16 Ostensen, Peter      8 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:48.39        
                  49.08     1:48.39 (59.31)                                        
 17 Duthie, Luke D       8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.00    1:51.53        
                  51.49   1:51.53 (1:00.04)                                        
 18 Spade, John          9 UN-WA-MR             2:00.00    1:54.37        
                  52.90   1:54.37 (1:01.47)                                        
 19 Konarski, Patrick    9 LIND-MR              2:12.99    1:54.47        
                  51.96   1:54.47 (1:02.51)                                        
 20 Yamamoto, Kai        8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:59.00    1:54.61        
                  47.82   1:54.61 (1:06.79)                                        
 21 Carrenard, Justice   7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.00    1:57.10        
                  50.05   1:57.10 (1:07.05)                                        
 22 Callaghan, Ryan     10 UN-WA-MR             1:50.00    2:06.80        
                  51.22   2:06.80 (1:15.58)                                        
 -- Vardanian, Michael   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:59.00         DQ        
                  51.24          DQ (55.94)                                        
 -- Wen, Nicholas J      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:49.00         DQ        
                  51.37          DQ (55.42)                                        
 -- Jiang, Michael       9 LIE-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  43.56          DQ (57.80)                                        
 -- Lugato, Pietro M     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  51.14        DQ (1:00.40)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reindl, James P     10 LIE-MR               1:16.26    1:15.99        
                  36.01     1:15.99 (39.98)                                        
  2 Zhang, Benjamin G   10 Bcny-MR              1:19.00    1:19.19        
                  37.31     1:19.19 (41.88)                                        
  3 Matossian, Cameron   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.12    1:20.92        
                  38.97     1:20.92 (41.95)                                        
  4 Duthie, Zachary J   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.96    1:20.98        
                  38.11     1:20.98 (42.87)                                        
  5 Hinckley, CJ        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.71    1:21.18        
                  36.03     1:21.18 (45.15)                                        
  6 Santos, Douglas J   10 FLY-MR               1:23.02    1:22.63        
                  37.57     1:22.63 (45.06)                                        
  7 Ousmanov, Jack A    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.00    1:23.98        
                  39.27     1:23.98 (44.71)                                        
  8 Schwartz, Paul B    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.52    1:24.27        
                  38.73     1:24.27 (45.54)                                        
  9 Lucas, Connor       10 HYB-MR               1:29.11    1:24.40        
                  37.78     1:24.40 (46.62)                                        
 10 Hughes, Rory        10 HYB-MR               1:35.18    1:25.17        
                  39.26     1:25.17 (45.91)                                        
 11 Mark, Colin M        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.70    1:25.38        
                  19.66   1:25.38 (1:05.72)                                        
 12 Ganguli, Nilesh      9 LIE-MR                    NT    1:28.10        
                  39.12     1:28.10 (48.98)                                        
 13 Stukelman, Asher B   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.52    1:28.79        
                  41.51     1:28.79 (47.28)                                        
 14 McBride, Lucas R    10 FLY-MR               1:24.09    1:29.42        
                  40.71     1:29.42 (48.71)                                        
 15 Broderick, Thomas    9 LIE-MR               1:35.65    1:29.62        
                  43.13     1:29.62 (46.49)                                        
 16 Liu, Lewis B         9 FLY-MR               1:30.00    1:29.70        
                  41.78     1:29.70 (47.92)                                        
 17 Fairbanks, Matthew  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.44    1:30.60        
                  41.71     1:30.60 (48.89)                                        
 18 Wen, Nicholas J      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.20    1:33.33        
                  44.07     1:33.33 (49.26)                                        
 19 Thomas, Kieran C    10 IA-MR                1:37.70    1:33.41        
                  44.01     1:33.41 (49.40)                                        
 20 Swartwout, William   8 UN-LI-MR             1:33.86    1:33.44        
                  45.59     1:33.44 (47.85)                                        
 21 Lazar, Spencer R    10 LIE-MR               1:38.22    1:33.74        
                  44.36     1:33.74 (49.38)                                        
 22 Burke, Matthew      10 FLY-MR               1:35.72    1:34.16        
                  19.18   1:34.16 (1:14.98)                                        
 23 Chang, Michael       9 Farmingdale-MR       1:36.23    1:34.32        
                  47.57     1:34.32 (46.75)                                        
 24 Barefield, William   9 FLY-MR               1:37.83    1:35.07        
                  45.96     1:35.07 (49.11)                                        
 25 Beutel, Brendan M   10 Sachem-MR            1:31.73    1:35.89        
                  43.75     1:35.89 (52.14)                                        
 26 Chopey, Andy T       9 FLY-MR               1:55.00    1:37.44        
                  45.57     1:37.44 (51.87)                                        
 27 Yamamoto, Kai        8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.66    1:37.56        
                  45.56     1:37.56 (52.00)                                        
 28 Marzitello, Vincen   9 Sachem-MR            1:49.30    1:37.72        
                  46.27     1:37.72 (51.45)                                        
 29 Vardanian, Michael   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.00    1:38.62        
                  46.90     1:38.62 (51.72)                                        
 30 Duthie, Luke D       8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.94    1:39.08        
                  46.07     1:39.08 (53.01)                                        
 31 Lionti, Nicholas V   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.21    1:41.46        
                  49.18     1:41.46 (52.28)                                        
 32 Konarski, Patrick    9 LIND-MR              1:41.99    1:41.74        
                  50.09     1:41.74 (51.65)                                        
 33 Tsang, Bryant        9 FLY-MR               2:00.00    1:42.92        
                  49.43     1:42.92 (53.49)                                        
 34 Bongiorno, John     10 HYB-MR               2:01.00    1:42.97        
                  49.87     1:42.97 (53.10)                                        
 35 Huang, Justin        9 FLY-MR               1:50.48    1:44.67        
                  48.69     1:44.67 (55.98)                                        
 36 O'Sullivan, Michae  10 FLY-MR               1:47.12    1:46.06        
                  51.08     1:46.06 (54.98)                                        
 37 Ramirez, Javier A    9 FLY-MR               1:55.61    1:48.63        
                  51.90     1:48.63 (56.73)                                        
 38 Rodgers, C.J.        8 HYB-MR               2:20.13    1:50.91        
                  53.57     1:50.91 (57.34)                                        
 39 Ambrus, Christophe   9 FLY-MR               1:50.00    1:51.24        
                  54.21     1:51.24 (57.03)                                        
 40 Farrell, Jack T     10 LIE-MR               2:01.39    1:51.25        
                  54.82     1:51.25 (56.43)                                        
 41 McNicholas, John     7 HYB-MR               2:10.92    1:55.39        
                  52.20   1:55.39 (1:03.19)                                        
 42 Maher, William       9 HYB-MR               2:45.10    1:57.42        
                  54.41   1:57.42 (1:03.01)                                        
 43 Farrell, Luke P     10 LIE-MR               2:06.11    2:01.11        
                  54.13   2:01.11 (1:06.98)                                        
 44 Chabowski, Tadedsz  10 LIE-MR               2:01.86    2:01.96        
                1:01.78   2:01.96 (1:00.18)                                        
 45 Donatelli, Nichola   8 HYB-MR               3:22.14    2:16.18        
                1:03.23   2:16.18 (1:12.95)                                        
 -- Hinckley, Charlie    8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:59.00         DQ        
                  55.78        DQ (1:01.19)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reindl, James P     10 LIE-MR               2:43.89    2:39.39        
                  34.72     1:16.24 (41.52)     2:01.25 (45.01)     2:39.39 (38.14)
  2 Santos, Douglas J   10 FLY-MR               3:21.23    2:59.67        
                  36.77     1:23.23 (46.46)     2:19.43 (56.20)     2:59.67 (40.24)
  3 McBride, Lucas R    10 FLY-MR               3:25.00    3:04.78        
                  42.80     1:25.69 (42.89)     2:23.18 (57.49)     3:04.78 (41.60)
  4 Thomas, Kieran C    10 IA-MR                3:27.11    3:11.02        
                  44.69     1:34.00 (49.31)     2:28.34 (54.34)     3:11.02 (42.68)
  5 Hughes, Rory        10 HYB-MR               3:18.18    3:14.42        
                  44.77     1:33.87 (49.10)     2:30.26 (56.39)     3:14.42 (44.16)
  6 O'Sullivan, Michae  10 FLY-MR               3:40.00    3:38.47        
                  53.25                             2:52.78 ( )     3:38.47 (45.69)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clarke, Jake D      12 FLY-MR                 25.22      25.21        
  2 Zuppone, Michael L  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.25      27.42        
  3 Ho, Timothy         11 Bcny-MR                27.00      27.69        
  4 Mcalpine, Michael   11 Unattached             27.36      27.87        
  5 Huang, James J      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.62      28.12        
  6 Taylor, Jake        12 HYB-MR                 27.52      28.16        
  7 Massand, Dilin S    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.93      28.21        
  7 McCormack, Cade J   11 HYB-MR                 28.92      28.21        
  9 Liu, Jonathan E     12 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.78      28.49        
 10 Salazar, Matthew A  12 Bcny-MR                27.90      28.89        
 11 Yamamoto, Leo       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.33      29.03        
 12 Borovilas, James    12 WAC-MR                 36.68      29.37        
 13 Gutman, Daniel L    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.12      29.38        
 14 Crafa, John M       12 LIE-MR                 33.34      29.46        
 15 Jurman, Jasper N    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.18      29.74        
 16 Gilligan, Joshua G  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.83      29.78        
 17 Dorizas, Chris A    12 LIE-MR                 30.67      29.79        
 18 Lishnevetsky, Josh  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.60      29.85        
 19 Duval, Justin S     11 Unattached             32.02      29.91        
 19 Elms, Hayden A      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.84      29.91        
 21 Muszynski, Matthew  11 HYB-MR                 31.24      29.96        
 22 Ortof, Harry C      12 LIE-MR                 30.94      29.99        
 23 Casement, Justin    11 Farmingdale-MR         31.22      30.08        
 24 Pedisich, Joe M     11 Sachem-MR              31.31      30.16        
 25 Graham, Joseph P    11 LIE-MR                 30.17      30.35        
 26 Roche, Patrick D    12 IA-MR                  30.95      30.52        
 27 Weng, Denis s       12 Bcny-MR                29.00      30.55        
 28 Parrinello, Anthon  11 Farmingdale-MR         32.92      30.63        
 29 Griffin, Charles    12 WAC-MR                 34.39      30.69        
 30 Lister, Davis M     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.90      30.78        
 31 Wolfe, Morgan       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.14      30.83        
 32 McKenna, Devlin H   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.53      30.95        
 33 Chen, Mingkai       12 Bcny-MR                30.12      31.09        
 34 Vath, Joe F         12 Sachem-MR              40.00      31.12        
 35 Camerano, Costanti  12 LIE-MR                 35.45      31.49        
 36 Zubac, Andrew C     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.59      31.60        
 37 Cheng, Tim A        11 Sachem-MR              35.06      31.68        
 38 Jamickowski, Blake  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.00      31.81        
 39 Crafa, Christopher  12 LIE-MR                 33.25      31.85        
 40 Mohan, Aidan M      11 LIND-MR                35.09      32.01        
 41 Antonucci, Luke     11 Sachem-MR              33.41      32.24        
 42 Fairbanks, Scott C  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.41      32.29        
 43 Chang, Kevin C      12 LIE-MR                 33.66      32.34        
 44 Alonso, Matthew J   12 LIE-MR                    NT      32.36        
 45 Hyer, Robert J      12 LIE-MR                 34.08      32.62        
 46 Porterfield, Travi  12 Sachem-MR              33.62      32.65        
 47 Sarbanes, Alexande  11 LIE-MR                 35.79      32.70        
 47 Weinhofer, Joseph   11 Sachem-MR              33.97      32.70        
 49 Fulgieri, Joseph M  12 LIE-MR                 34.96      33.18        
 50 Mack, Henry         12 HYB-MR                 33.89      33.43        
 51 Earley, Ryan C      12 Bcny-MR                35.00      33.45        
 52 Penrose, Ryan       11 HYB-MR                 34.02      33.52        
 53 Rosen, Jason Z      11 LIE-MR                 35.83      33.57        
 54 Cavanaugh, Joseph   12 WAC-MR                 37.61      33.96        
 55 Ryan, Brendan P     12 UN-LI-MR               36.07      34.13        
 56 Yacovone, Thomas S  12 LIE-MR                 36.65      34.17        
 57 Shashaty, Jack      11 WAC-MR                 35.97      34.34        
 58 Gaynor, Brandon     11 LIE-MR                    NT      34.39        
 59 Anna, Brady         12 HYB-MR                 41.00      34.55        
 60 Mitchell, Brendan   12 WAC-MR                 39.90      34.79        
 61 Coskuner, Jonathan  12 LIND-MR                45.31      35.24        
 62 Mattone, Nicholas   12 LIE-MR                 35.50      35.82        
 63 German, Alexander   11 LIE-MR                 36.51      36.22        
 64 Graham, Tommy R     12 LIE-MR                 39.05      36.52        
 65 Pacult, Alex        11 LIND-MR                39.21      36.90        
 66 McGoldrick, Michae  11 LIE-MR                    NT      36.93        
 67 Gopalani, Ronit G   12 LIE-MR                 58.09      37.16        
 68 Hurley, John R      11 LIE-MR                    NT      37.19        
 69 Gardyn, Nicholas P  12 LIE-MR                    NT      37.55        
 70 Graham, Joe K       11 LIE-MR                 42.82      38.09        
 71 Hidalgo, Ricardo A  11 WAC-MR                 41.03      38.95        
 72 McMahon, Kevin R    11 Farmingdale-MR         46.91      40.40        
 73 Marschhausen, Patr  11 LIE-MR                    NT      41.99        
 74 Newton, Tim         11 HYB-MR                 46.23      42.26        
 75 Labarge, Jacob      11 HYB-MR                 42.57      44.21        
 76 Kudder, Bennett     11 UN-LT-MR               44.99      46.76        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zuppone, Michael L  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.01      58.87        
                  28.57       58.87 (30.30)                                        
  2 Collier, Cole T     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.37    1:01.00        
                  29.93     1:01.00 (31.07)                                        
  3 Mcalpine, Michael   11 Unattached           1:00.10    1:01.01        
                  29.12     1:01.01 (31.89)                                        
  4 Taylor, Jake        12 HYB-MR               1:02.00    1:02.22        
                  29.27     1:02.22 (32.95)                                        
  5 Glas, Aaron I       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.83    1:02.30        
                  30.15     1:02.30 (32.15)                                        
  6 Liu, Jonathan E     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.06    1:02.34        
                  30.05     1:02.34 (32.29)                                        
  7 McCormack, Cade J   11 HYB-MR               1:03.64    1:02.64        
                  30.05     1:02.64 (32.59)                                        
  8 Salazar, Matthew A  12 Bcny-MR              1:00.00    1:02.82        
                  29.74     1:02.82 (33.08)                                        
  9 Gilligan, Joshua G  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.47    1:02.99        
                  30.54     1:02.99 (32.45)                                        
 10 Massand, Dilin S    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.89    1:03.09        
                  30.44     1:03.09 (32.65)                                        
 11 Huang, James J      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.49    1:03.59        
                  30.49     1:03.59 (33.10)                                        
 12 Yamamoto, Leo       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.60    1:03.91        
                  30.77     1:03.91 (33.14)                                        
 13 Ho, Timothy         11 Bcny-MR              1:00.00    1:04.07        
                  29.54     1:04.07 (34.53)                                        
 14 Ortof, Harry C      12 LIE-MR               1:05.09    1:04.52        
                  31.61     1:04.52 (32.91)                                        
 15 Jurman, Jasper N    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.54    1:05.06        
                  31.19     1:05.06 (33.87)                                        
 16 Crafa, John M       12 LIE-MR               1:12.74    1:05.70        
                  31.74     1:05.70 (33.96)                                        
 17 Elms, Hayden A      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.30    1:06.13        
                  31.90     1:06.13 (34.23)                                        
 18 Wolfe, Morgan       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.79    1:06.15        
                  32.26     1:06.15 (33.89)                                        
 19 Ismailov, Max       12 IA-MR                1:07.12    1:06.54        
                  31.84     1:06.54 (34.70)                                        
 20 Fairbanks, Scott C  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.99    1:06.75        
                  31.70     1:06.75 (35.05)                                        
 21 Gaffney, John C     11 LIE-MR               1:09.34    1:06.77        
                  32.34     1:06.77 (34.43)                                        
 22 Graham, Joseph P    11 LIE-MR               1:06.79    1:07.24        
                  32.91     1:07.24 (34.33)                                        
 23 Gutman, Daniel L    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.53    1:07.51        
                  32.41     1:07.51 (35.10)                                        
 24 Virga, Jonathan A   11 IA-MR                1:07.70    1:07.73        
                  32.47     1:07.73 (35.26)                                        
 25 McKenna, Devlin H   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.57    1:08.28        
                  32.75     1:08.28 (35.53)                                        
 26 Duval, Justin S     11 Unattached           1:13.36    1:08.83        
                  31.98     1:08.83 (36.85)                                        
 27 Nickey, Russell     12 HYB-MR               1:12.27    1:08.87        
                  32.42     1:08.87 (36.45)                                        
 28 Casement, Justin    11 Farmingdale-MR       1:15.55    1:09.17        
                  33.01     1:09.17 (36.16)                                        
 29 Lister, Davis M     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.19    1:09.53        
                  32.91     1:09.53 (36.62)                                        
 30 Roche, Patrick D    12 IA-MR                1:06.63    1:09.99        
                  33.27     1:09.99 (36.72)                                        
 31 Parrinello, Anthon  11 Farmingdale-MR       1:13.97    1:10.31        
                  34.40     1:10.31 (35.91)                                        
 32 Weng, Denis s       12 Bcny-MR              1:06.00    1:10.38        
                  33.04     1:10.38 (37.34)                                        
 33 Weinhofer, Joseph   11 Sachem-MR            1:14.71    1:10.57        
                  34.31     1:10.57 (36.26)                                        
 34 Zhou, Winfield      12 LIE-MR               1:36.63    1:11.70        
                  33.47     1:11.70 (38.23)                                        
 35 Chang, Kevin C      12 LIE-MR               1:14.40    1:11.78        
                  34.46     1:11.78 (37.32)                                        
 36 Antonucci, Luke     11 Sachem-MR            1:11.82    1:11.91        
                  34.18     1:11.91 (37.73)                                        
 37 Griffin, Charles    12 WAC-MR               1:18.37    1:13.02        
                  33.58     1:13.02 (39.44)                                        
 38 Hyer, Robert J      12 LIE-MR               1:14.43    1:13.40        
                  35.52     1:13.40 (37.88)                                        
 39 Weiss, Jordan A     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.07    1:13.59        
                  35.58     1:13.59 (38.01)                                        
 40 Camerano, Costanti  12 LIE-MR               1:25.60    1:13.77        
                  19.38     1:13.77 (54.39)                                        
 41 Li, Anthony         11 Bcny-MR              1:10.00    1:15.06        
 42 Penrose, Ryan       11 HYB-MR               1:20.66    1:15.23        
                  36.81     1:15.23 (38.42)                                        
 43 Shashaty, Jack      11 WAC-MR               1:21.50    1:15.36        
                  35.95     1:15.36 (39.41)                                        
 44 Han, Zachary J      11 LIE-MR                    NT    1:15.69        
                  34.22     1:15.69 (41.47)                                        
 45 Earley, Ryan C      12 Bcny-MR              1:18.00    1:15.75        
                  37.09     1:15.75 (38.66)                                        
 46 Deguzman, Cameron   11 LIE-MR               1:28.41    1:15.89        
                  35.96     1:15.89 (39.93)                                        
 47 Mack, Henry         12 HYB-MR               1:15.10    1:15.97        
                  36.80     1:15.97 (39.17)                                        
 48 Rosen, Jason Z      11 LIE-MR               1:24.70    1:16.06        
                  36.45     1:16.06 (39.61)                                        
 49 Sarbanes, Alexande  11 LIE-MR               1:20.84    1:16.39        
                  35.40     1:16.39 (40.99)                                        
 50 Cavanaugh, Joseph   12 WAC-MR               1:23.64    1:16.45        
                  36.18     1:16.45 (40.27)                                        
 51 Cheng, Tim A        11 Sachem-MR            1:20.14    1:16.58        
                  36.26     1:16.58 (40.32)                                        
 52 Boyd, Justin        11 WAC-MR               1:22.75    1:18.25        
                  37.33     1:18.25 (40.92)                                        
 53 Coskuner, Jonathan  12 LIND-MR              1:46.54    1:19.95        
                  37.06     1:19.95 (42.89)                                        
 54 Hurley, John R      11 LIE-MR                    NT    1:20.25        
                  38.46     1:20.25 (41.79)                                        
 55 Crafa, Thomas J     12 LIE-MR               1:28.61    1:20.37        
                  37.73     1:20.37 (42.64)                                        
 56 Hutheesing, Remy N  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.57    1:20.59        
                  40.34     1:20.59 (40.25)                                        
 57 Mohan, Aidan M      11 LIND-MR              1:20.14    1:20.69        
                  35.92     1:20.69 (44.77)                                        
 58 German, Alexander   11 LIE-MR               1:21.66    1:22.78        
                  38.20     1:22.78 (44.58)                                        
 59 Murphy, Andrew J    12 IA-MR                1:25.88    1:24.02        
                  35.60     1:24.02 (48.42)                                        
 60 Gardyn, Nicholas P  12 LIE-MR                    NT    1:24.12        
                  40.19     1:24.12 (43.93)                                        
 61 NG, Matthew         11 LIE-MR                    NT    1:25.87        
                  36.76     1:25.87 (49.11)                                        
 62 Gopalani, Ronit G   12 LIE-MR               1:45.12    1:28.64        
                  39.69     1:28.64 (48.95)                                        
 63 Hidalgo, Ricardo A  11 WAC-MR               1:34.45    1:31.27        
                  42.61     1:31.27 (48.66)                                        
 64 Ramirez, Alister S  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.27    1:31.64        
                  41.82     1:31.64 (49.82)                                        
 65 McMahon, Kevin R    11 Farmingdale-MR       1:54.87    1:33.60        
                  43.80     1:33.60 (49.80)                                        
 66 Labarge, Jacob      11 HYB-MR               1:40.65    1:35.81        
                  44.37     1:35.81 (51.44)                                        
 67 Newton, Tim         11 HYB-MR               1:45.66    1:36.75        
                  45.68     1:36.75 (51.07)                                        
 68 Rossi, Gianmarco    11 LIE-MR                    NT    1:43.12        
                  42.86   1:43.12 (1:00.26)                                        
 69 Kudder, Bennett     11 UN-LT-MR             1:49.99    1:47.34        
                  49.76     1:47.34 (57.58)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Strbik, Peter       12 FLY-MR               2:25.00    2:11.89        
                  29.72     1:02.57 (32.85)     1:37.30 (34.73)     2:11.90 (34.60)
            2:11.89 ( )                                                            
  2 Cazzorla, Daniel    12 FLY-MR               2:28.78    2:13.11        
                  28.86     1:02.65 (33.79)     1:37.73 (35.08)     2:13.11 (35.38)
  3 McCormack, Cade J   11 HYB-MR               2:22.58    2:14.37        
                  31.17     1:06.04 (34.87)     1:40.74 (34.70)     2:14.76 (34.02)
            2:14.37 ( )                                                            
  4 Ortof, Harry C      12 LIE-MR               2:23.41    2:16.54        
                  31.88     1:07.07 (35.19)     1:41.48 (34.41)     2:16.74 (35.26)
            2:16.54 ( )                                                            
  5 Clarke, Jake D      12 FLY-MR               2:35.00    2:18.01        
                  29.65     1:03.13 (33.48)     1:38.88 (35.75)     2:18.01 (39.13)
  6 Foo, Felix X        12 FLY-MR               2:19.54    2:19.32        
                  31.30     1:07.03 (35.73)     1:43.62 (36.59)     2:19.34 (35.72)
            2:19.32 ( )                                                            
  7 Dorizas, Chris A    12 LIE-MR               2:24.66    2:22.12        
                  32.48     1:07.97 (35.49)     1:44.62 (36.65)     2:22.12 (37.50)
  8 Ismailov, Max       12 IA-MR                2:23.00    2:22.37        
                  32.92     1:09.33 (36.41)     1:46.65 (37.32)     2:22.37 (35.72)
  9 Graham, Joseph P    11 LIE-MR               2:20.57    2:23.54        
                  32.81     1:09.29 (36.48)     1:46.73 (37.44)     2:23.54 (36.81)
 10 Serbi, Benjamin A   12 FLY-MR               2:30.00    2:24.62        
                  32.02     1:09.17 (37.15)     1:47.42 (38.25)     2:24.62 (37.20)
 11 Crafa, John M       12 LIE-MR               2:41.23    2:25.11        
                  32.56     1:09.64 (37.08)   2:25.11 (1:15.47)                    
 12 Crafa, Christopher  12 LIE-MR               2:35.39    2:25.85        
                  33.16     1:10.58 (37.42)     1:48.70 (38.12)     2:25.85 (37.15)
 13 Roche, Patrick D    12 IA-MR                2:24.53    2:26.52        
                  33.17     1:11.14 (37.97)     1:50.02 (38.88)     2:26.52 (36.50)
 14 Muszynski, Matthew  11 HYB-MR               2:50.16    2:30.09        
                  32.34     1:12.35 (40.01)     1:52.62 (40.27)     2:30.09 (37.47)
 15 Tilas, Jonathan L   12 FLY-MR               2:58.37    2:30.76        
                  33.82     1:13.13 (39.31)     1:54.30 (41.17)     2:30.76 (36.46)
 16 Mirabal, Isaiah D   11 FLY-MR               2:33.05    2:31.07        
                  32.78     1:10.87 (38.09)     1:51.52 (40.65)     2:31.07 (39.55)
 17 Chang, Kevin C      12 LIE-MR               2:56.23    2:33.81        
                  35.00     1:14.00 (39.00)     1:55.31 (41.31)     2:33.81 (38.50)
 18 Alonso, Matthew J   12 LIE-MR                    NT    2:37.15        
                  35.05     1:14.08 (39.03)     1:55.62 (41.54)     2:37.15 (41.53)
 19 Penrose, Ryan       11 HYB-MR               2:48.47    2:40.45        
                  35.86     1:18.20 (42.34)     2:00.81 (42.61)     2:40.45 (39.64)
 20 Aiello, Jack        12 HYB-MR               3:02.93    2:41.26        
                  35.75     1:16.62 (40.87)     1:59.50 (42.88)     2:41.26 (41.76)
 21 Cavanaugh, Joseph   12 WAC-MR               3:06.34    2:46.33        
                  36.57     1:19.99 (43.42)     2:04.66 (44.67)     2:46.33 (41.67)
 22 Rosen, Jason Z      11 LIE-MR               2:45.34    2:47.14        
                  36.15     1:20.60 (44.45)     2:05.03 (44.43)     2:47.14 (42.11)
 23 Crafa, Thomas J     12 LIE-MR               3:06.74    2:51.93        
                  37.47     1:21.67 (44.20)     2:08.24 (46.57)     2:51.93 (43.69)
 24 Fulgieri, Joseph M  12 LIE-MR               3:00.00    2:53.61        
                  36.91     1:21.38 (44.47)     2:09.65 (48.27)     2:53.61 (43.96)
 25 Gaynor, Brandon     11 LIE-MR               2:55.45    2:55.28        
                  38.18     1:24.73 (46.55)     2:10.42 (45.69)     2:55.28 (44.86)
 26 Lane, AJ            11 WAC-MR               4:00.00    3:26.31        
                  43.86     1:37.19 (53.33)     2:32.18 (54.99)     3:26.31 (54.13)
 27 Labarge, Jacob      11 HYB-MR               3:45.66    3:43.41        
                  47.12     1:44.16 (57.04)   2:45.03 (1:00.87)     3:43.41 (58.38)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zuppone, Michael L  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:48.74    5:51.34        
                  31.64     1:07.30 (35.66)     1:43.33 (36.03)     2:19.71 (36.38)
        2:55.58 (35.87)     3:31.78 (36.20)     4:07.43 (35.65)     4:43.90 (36.47)
        5:19.65 (35.75)     5:51.34 (31.69)                                        
  2 Massand, Dilin S    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:00.26    5:55.41        
                  32.04     1:08.75 (36.71)     1:44.74 (35.99)                    
            2:57.74 ( )     3:33.16 (35.42)     4:10.21 (37.05)     4:45.99 (35.78)
        5:21.72 (35.73)     5:55.41 (33.69)                                        
  3 Huang, James J      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:42.58    6:01.87        
                  31.94     1:08.46 (36.52)     1:46.45 (37.99)     2:24.86 (38.41)
        3:03.20 (38.34)     3:40.80 (37.60)     4:16.89 (36.09)     4:52.60 (35.71)
        5:29.14 (36.54)     6:01.87 (32.73)                                        
  4 Collier, Cole T     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:28.94    6:02.45        
                  31.84     1:07.32 (35.48)     1:44.05 (36.73)     2:21.15 (37.10)
        2:58.53 (37.38)     3:36.29 (37.76)     4:13.62 (37.33)     4:51.76 (38.14)
        5:28.92 (37.16)     6:02.45 (33.53)                                        
  5 Wolfe, Morgan       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:02.91    6:03.06        
                  33.24     1:09.16 (35.92)     1:45.35 (36.19)     2:21.77 (36.42)
        2:58.14 (36.37)     3:35.49 (37.35)     4:12.85 (37.36)     4:50.57 (37.72)
        5:27.78 (37.21)     6:03.06 (35.28)                                        
  6 Ortof, Harry C      12 LIE-MR               6:12.06    6:04.94        
                  32.66     1:09.54 (36.88)     1:46.65 (37.11)     2:24.03 (37.38)
        3:01.52 (37.49)     3:38.66 (37.14)     4:16.50 (37.84)     4:53.27 (36.77)
        5:30.75 (37.48)     6:04.94 (34.19)                                        
  7 Glas, Aaron I       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:04.21    6:05.88        
                  33.39     1:09.63 (36.24)     1:46.64 (37.01)     2:24.08 (37.44)
        3:01.17 (37.09)     3:38.83 (37.66)     4:16.27 (37.44)     4:53.73 (37.46)
        5:30.72 (36.99)     6:05.88 (35.16)                                        
  8 Liu, Jonathan E     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:15.36    6:16.42        
                  32.64     1:09.13 (36.49)     1:47.47 (38.34)     2:25.87 (38.40)
        3:04.14 (38.27)     3:43.00 (38.86)     4:21.39 (38.39)     4:59.78 (38.39)
        5:38.69 (38.91)     6:16.42 (37.73)                                        
  9 Taylor, Jake        12 HYB-MR               6:09.00    6:22.27        
                  33.22     1:10.36 (37.14)     1:48.80 (38.44)     2:27.61 (38.81)
        3:06.85 (39.24)     3:46.17 (39.32)     4:26.13 (39.96)     5:06.12 (39.99)
        5:45.63 (39.51)     6:22.27 (36.64)                                        
 10 McCormack, Cade J   11 HYB-MR               6:05.42    6:22.87        
                  33.48     1:11.33 (37.85)     1:50.19 (38.86)     2:29.17 (38.98)
        3:09.34 (40.17)     3:49.52 (40.18)     4:29.58 (40.06)     5:09.34 (39.76)
        5:47.83 (38.49)     6:22.87 (35.04)                                        
 11 Lister, Davis M     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:36.18    6:23.49        
                  33.62     1:12.20 (38.58)     1:51.91 (39.71)     2:30.83 (38.92)
        3:10.62 (39.79)   4:28.65 (1:18.03)     5:08.10 (39.45)     5:46.60 (38.50)
        6:23.49 (36.89)                                                            
 12 Graham, Joseph P    11 LIE-MR               6:13.71    6:24.00        
                  34.15     1:11.86 (37.71)     1:50.05 (38.19)     2:29.42 (39.37)
        3:08.73 (39.31)     3:48.52 (39.79)     4:28.28 (39.76)     5:07.73 (39.45)
        5:47.10 (39.37)     6:24.00 (36.90)                                        
 13 Yamamoto, Leo       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    7:12.62    6:28.72        
                  32.90     1:10.69 (37.79)     1:50.17 (39.48)     2:30.68 (40.51)
        3:11.53 (40.85)     3:52.12 (40.59)     4:32.32 (40.20)     5:12.44 (40.12)
        5:52.57 (40.13)     6:28.72 (36.15)                                        
 14 Gaffney, John C     11 LIE-MR               6:45.21    6:30.85        
                  34.68     1:13.47 (38.79)     1:53.64 (40.17)     2:33.74 (40.10)
        3:13.62 (39.88)     3:54.09 (40.47)     4:34.84 (40.75)     5:14.46 (39.62)
        5:53.64 (39.18)     6:30.85 (37.21)                                        
 15 McKenna, Devlin H   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    7:13.47    6:46.62        
                  34.58     1:14.21 (39.63)     1:55.36 (41.15)     2:36.91 (41.55)
        3:17.53 (40.62)     3:59.72 (42.19)     4:41.90 (42.18)     5:24.79 (42.89)
        6:07.91 (43.12)     6:46.62 (38.71)                                        
 16 Fairbanks, Scott C  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:54.28    6:48.21        
                  33.78     1:12.71 (38.93)     1:53.12 (40.41)     2:35.43 (42.31)
        3:17.44 (42.01)     3:59.71 (42.27)     4:43.54 (43.83)     5:26.19 (42.65)
        6:08.82 (42.63)     6:48.21 (39.39)                                        
 17 Nickey, Russell     12 HYB-MR               6:10.00    6:49.00        
                  35.34     1:15.08 (39.74)     1:56.88 (41.80)     2:38.94 (42.06)
        3:21.45 (42.51)                                                 5:28.01 ( )
      6:49.00 (1:20.99)                                                            
 18 Weiss, Jordan A     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:30.00    7:15.92        
                  37.81     1:21.60 (43.79)     2:06.85 (45.25)     2:51.50 (44.65)
        3:36.03 (44.53)     4:21.61 (45.58)     5:07.31 (45.70)     5:51.88 (44.57)
        6:35.83 (43.95)     7:15.92 (40.09)                                        
 19 German, Alexander   11 LIE-MR               8:01.20    8:12.67        
                  40.45     1:27.47 (47.02)     2:18.32 (50.85)     3:09.76 (51.44)
        4:01.44 (51.68)     4:53.11 (51.67)     5:45.25 (52.14)     6:34.37 (49.12)
        7:24.98 (50.61)     8:12.67 (47.69)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ho, Timothy         11 Bcny-MR                30.00      31.11        
  2 Salazar, Matthew A  12 Bcny-MR                31.00      33.21        
  3 Jurman, Jasper N    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.49      33.53        
  4 Nickey, Russell     12 HYB-MR                 33.49      34.43        
  5 Mcalpine, Michael   11 Unattached             34.66      34.98        
  6 Taylor, Jake        12 HYB-MR                 36.12      35.03        
  7 Lister, Davis M     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.05      35.38        
  8 Gutman, Daniel L    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.17      35.57        
  9 Gaffney, John C     11 LIE-MR                 35.41      35.70        
 10 Gilligan, Joshua G  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.06      36.47        
 11 Chang, Kevin C      12 LIE-MR                 38.82      36.61        
 12 Roche, Patrick D    12 IA-MR                  35.58      36.96        
 13 Zhou, Winfield      12 LIE-MR                 47.42      37.39        
 14 Elms, Hayden A      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.39      37.55        
 15 Ortof, Harry C      12 LIE-MR                 37.27      37.67        
 16 Cheng, Tim A        11 Sachem-MR              39.79      38.31        
 17 Parrinello, Anthon  11 Farmingdale-MR         38.19      38.37        
 18 Casement, Justin    11 Farmingdale-MR         40.91      38.87        
 19 Rosen, Jason Z      11 LIE-MR                 43.00      38.92        
 20 Mohan, Aidan M      11 LIND-MR                42.79      39.21        
 21 Crafa, John M       12 LIE-MR                 35.00      39.45        
 22 Griffin, Charles    12 WAC-MR                 38.45      39.48        
 23 Antonucci, Luke     11 Sachem-MR              39.83      39.51        
 24 Murphy, Andrew J    12 IA-MR                  39.70      39.83        
 25 Weinhofer, Joseph   11 Sachem-MR              41.56      40.13        
 26 Graham, Joseph P    11 LIE-MR                 38.26      40.30        
 27 Camerano, Costanti  12 LIE-MR                 45.12      40.52        
 28 Shashaty, Jack      11 WAC-MR                 43.26      40.61        
 29 Cavanaugh, Joseph   12 WAC-MR                 42.79      40.76        
 30 Mack, Henry         12 HYB-MR                 37.58      40.94        
 31 Penrose, Ryan       11 HYB-MR                 42.23      41.00        
 32 Duval, Justin S     11 Unattached             41.50      41.38        
 33 Deguzman, Cameron   11 LIE-MR                 47.75      42.11        
 34 Boyd, Justin        11 WAC-MR                 41.66      42.18        
 35 Earley, Ryan C      12 Bcny-MR                44.00      42.34        
 36 Virga, Jonathan A   11 IA-MR                  38.81      42.47        
 37 Sarbanes, Alexande  11 LIE-MR                 41.53      43.82        
 38 NG, Matthew         11 LIE-MR                    NT      43.89        
 39 Coskuner, Jonathan  12 LIND-MR                59.03      44.05        
 40 Han, Zachary J      11 LIE-MR                    NT      44.91        
 41 Hyer, Robert J      12 LIE-MR                 44.66      45.00        
 42 Hutheesing, Remy N  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.36      45.85        
 43 German, Alexander   11 LIE-MR                 46.18      47.78        
 44 Anna, Brady         12 HYB-MR                 55.00      48.99        
 45 Labarge, Jacob      11 HYB-MR                 46.27      49.56        
 46 Crafa, Thomas J     12 LIE-MR                 56.77      49.97        
 47 Gardyn, Nicholas P  12 LIE-MR                    NT      50.85        
 48 Newton, Tim         11 HYB-MR                 50.12      51.17        
 49 Rossi, Gianmarco    11 LIE-MR                    NT      58.11        
 -- Gopalani, Ronit G   12 LIE-MR                 50.09         DQ        
 -- Ramirez, Alister S  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.47         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ho, Timothy         11 Bcny-MR              1:05.00    1:07.52         20  
                  32.87     1:07.52 (34.65)                                        
  2 Liu, Jonathan E     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.73    1:09.06         17  
                  34.09     1:09.06 (34.97)                                        
  3 Clarke, Jake D      12 FLY-MR               1:16.21    1:10.13         16  
                  33.18     1:10.13 (36.95)                                        
  4 Serbi, Benjamin A   12 FLY-MR               1:11.70    1:10.21         15  
                  33.85     1:10.21 (36.36)                                        
  5 Salazar, Matthew A  12 Bcny-MR              1:10.00    1:10.60         14  
                  34.48     1:10.60 (36.12)                                        
  6 Strbik, Peter       12 FLY-MR               1:12.85    1:10.65         13  
                  34.61     1:10.65 (36.04)                                        
  7 Cazzorla, Daniel    12 FLY-MR               1:19.00    1:11.13         12  
                  34.26     1:11.13 (36.87)                                        
  8 Zuppone, Michael L  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.76    1:11.35         11  
                  34.72     1:11.35 (36.63)                                        
  9 Huang, James J      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.20    1:13.19          9  
                  37.09     1:13.19 (36.10)                                        
 10 Lishnevetsky, Josh  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.89    1:13.35          7  
                  35.20     1:13.35 (38.15)                                        
 11 Jurman, Jasper N    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.51    1:13.74          6  
                  35.97     1:13.74 (37.77)                                        
 12 Pedisich, Joe M     11 Sachem-MR            1:17.22    1:14.60          5  
                  34.26     1:14.60 (40.34)                                        
 13 Lister, Davis M     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.85    1:14.97          4  
                  39.21     1:14.97 (35.76)                                        
 14 Roche, Patrick D    12 IA-MR                1:15.10    1:15.05          3  
                  36.58     1:15.05 (38.47)                                        
 15 McCormack, Cade J   11 HYB-MR               1:17.72    1:15.41          2  
                  37.83     1:15.41 (37.58)                                        
 16 Taylor, Jake        12 HYB-MR               1:15.61    1:15.50          1  
                  37.37     1:15.50 (38.13)                                        
 17 Mcalpine, Michael   11 Unattached           1:15.22    1:15.72        
                  36.95     1:15.72 (38.77)                                        
 18 Gutman, Daniel L    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.97    1:15.78        
                  41.21     1:15.78 (34.57)                                        
 19 Yamamoto, Leo       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.13    1:15.82        
                  38.69     1:15.82 (37.13)                                        
 20 Glas, Aaron I       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.73    1:15.87        
                  37.62     1:15.87 (38.25)                                        
 21 Crafa, Christopher  12 LIE-MR               1:17.48    1:16.06        
                  38.39     1:16.06 (37.67)                                        
 22 Massand, Dilin S    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.41    1:16.70        
                  39.07     1:16.70 (37.63)                                        
 23 Ortof, Harry C      12 LIE-MR               1:19.49    1:17.45        
                  38.39     1:17.45 (39.06)                                        
 24 Ismailov, Max       12 IA-MR                1:18.74    1:17.97        
                  39.21     1:17.97 (38.76)                                        
 25 Wolfe, Morgan       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.50    1:18.34        
                  40.81     1:18.34 (37.53)                                        
 26 Gilligan, Joshua G  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.47    1:18.42        
                  39.72     1:18.42 (38.70)                                        
 27 Dorizas, Chris A    12 LIE-MR               1:19.66    1:18.82        
                  37.83     1:18.82 (40.99)                                        
 28 Borovilas, James    12 WAC-MR               1:40.90    1:19.36        
                  39.29     1:19.36 (40.07)                                        
 29 Chang, Kevin C      12 LIE-MR               1:23.60    1:21.06        
                  39.12     1:21.06 (41.94)                                        
 30 Alonso, Matthew J   12 LIE-MR                    NT    1:21.09        
                  39.70     1:21.09 (41.39)                                        
 31 McKenna, Devlin H   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.96    1:21.56        
                  39.72     1:21.56 (41.84)                                        
 32 Fairbanks, Scott C  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.56    1:22.24        
                  39.12     1:22.24 (43.12)                                        
 33 Mirabal, Isaiah D   11 FLY-MR               1:26.00    1:22.87        
                  40.92     1:22.87 (41.95)                                        
 34 Antonucci, Luke     11 Sachem-MR            1:23.07    1:22.97        
                  40.81     1:22.97 (42.16)                                        
 35 Rosen, Jason Z      11 LIE-MR               1:30.09    1:23.79        
                  41.46     1:23.79 (42.33)                                        
 36 Graham, Joseph P    11 LIE-MR               1:19.00    1:23.83        
                  41.21     1:23.83 (42.62)                                        
 37 Crafa, John M       12 LIE-MR               1:26.70    1:23.92        
                  41.82     1:23.92 (42.10)                                        
 38 Cheng, Tim A        11 Sachem-MR            1:33.53    1:24.04        
                  41.07     1:24.04 (42.97)                                        
 39 Zubac, Andrew C     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.72    1:24.48        
                  41.85     1:24.48 (42.63)                                        
 40 Griffin, Charles    12 WAC-MR               1:26.85    1:24.54        
 41 Tilas, Jonathan L   12 FLY-MR               1:34.79    1:25.09        
                  40.74     1:25.09 (44.35)                                        
 42 Penrose, Ryan       11 HYB-MR               1:29.36    1:25.21        
                  42.28     1:25.21 (42.93)                                        
 43 Romero, Leonardo A  12 FLY-MR               1:26.02    1:26.22        
                  40.98     1:26.22 (45.24)                                        
 44 Shashaty, Jack      11 WAC-MR               1:31.71    1:27.40        
                  43.55     1:27.40 (43.85)                                        
 45 Earley, Ryan C      12 Bcny-MR              1:34.00    1:28.21        
                  43.68     1:28.21 (44.53)                                        
 46 Mohan, Aidan M      11 LIND-MR              1:37.65    1:29.85        
                1:29.85         1:29.85 ( )                                        
 47 Cavanaugh, Joseph   12 WAC-MR               1:36.91    1:30.43        
                  43.96     1:30.43 (46.47)                                        
 48 Fulgieri, Joseph M  12 LIE-MR               1:34.71    1:34.87        
                  47.22     1:34.87 (47.65)                                        
 49 Hyer, Robert J      12 LIE-MR               1:37.56    1:35.20        
 50 Yacovone, Thomas S  12 LIE-MR               1:42.80    1:35.24        
                  45.92     1:35.24 (49.32)                                        
 51 Camerano, Costanti  12 LIE-MR               1:39.87    1:35.48        
                  44.31     1:35.48 (51.17)                                        
 52 Gaynor, Brandon     11 LIE-MR                    NT    1:35.52        
                  47.08     1:35.52 (48.44)                                        
 53 Coskuner, Jonathan  12 LIND-MR              1:45.99    1:36.61        
                  45.71     1:36.61 (50.90)                                        
 54 Sarbanes, Alexande  11 LIE-MR               1:29.48    1:37.95        
                  46.27     1:37.95 (51.68)                                        
 55 Graham, Joe K       11 LIE-MR               1:54.92    1:38.51        
                  47.98     1:38.51 (50.53)                                        
 56 Mattone, Nicholas   12 LIE-MR               1:38.80    1:38.83        
                  49.55     1:38.83 (49.28)                                        
 57 Graham, Tommy R     12 LIE-MR               1:43.03    1:38.98        
                  47.34     1:38.98 (51.64)                                        
 58 Hurley, John R      11 LIE-MR                    NT    1:40.87        
                  48.62     1:40.87 (52.25)                                        
 59 German, Alexander   11 LIE-MR               1:40.02    1:40.96        
                  48.95     1:40.96 (52.01)                                        
 60 Pacult, Alex        11 LIND-MR              1:39.26    1:41.15        
                  49.47     1:41.15 (51.68)                                        
 61 Labarge, Jacob      11 HYB-MR               1:48.70    1:47.24        
                  51.39     1:47.24 (55.85)                                        
 62 Gardyn, Nicholas P  12 LIE-MR                    NT    1:50.61        
 63 Marschhausen, Patr  11 LIE-MR                    NT    1:50.80        
                  53.72     1:50.80 (57.08)                                        
 64 Hidalgo, Ricardo A  11 WAC-MR               1:53.83    1:52.79        
                  53.73     1:52.79 (59.06)                                        
 65 Zhang, Kevin        11 LIE-MR                    NT    1:54.78        
                  54.68   1:54.78 (1:00.10)                                        
 66 McMahon, Kevin R    11 Farmingdale-MR       2:10.50    2:01.28        
                  59.96   2:01.28 (1:01.32)                                        
 -- Mitchell, Brendan   12 WAC-MR               1:40.56         DQ        
                  50.48          DQ (51.75)                                        
 -- Lane, AJ            11 WAC-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
                  57.48          DQ (58.64)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collier, Cole T     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.06      35.34        
  2 Weng, Denis s       12 Bcny-MR                34.50      35.59        
  3 Duval, Justin S     11 Unattached                NT      36.52        
  4 Liu, Jonathan E     12 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.76      36.64        
  5 Wolfe, Morgan       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.57      37.41        
  6 Yamamoto, Leo       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.57      37.97        
  7 Huang, James J      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.06      37.98        
  8 Mcalpine, Michael   11 Unattached             37.21      38.02        
  9 Zuppone, Michael L  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.41      38.21        
 10 Ho, Timothy         11 Bcny-MR                37.00      38.48        
 11 Crafa, John M       12 LIE-MR                 41.71      38.61        
 12 Ismailov, Max       12 IA-MR                  39.95      38.85        
 12 Griffin, Charles    12 WAC-MR                 39.68      38.85        
 14 Glas, Aaron I       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.97      38.93        
 15 Li, Anthony         11 Bcny-MR                37.00      39.35        
 16 Gutman, Daniel L    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.98      39.55        
 17 Gilligan, Joshua G  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.73      39.89        
 18 Jurman, Jasper N    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.60      40.03        
 19 Zhou, Winfield      12 LIE-MR                 56.93      40.36        
 20 Elms, Hayden A      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.28      40.71        
 21 Graham, Joseph P    11 LIE-MR                 39.73      40.73        
 22 Roche, Patrick D    12 IA-MR                  42.65      41.28        
 23 Casement, Justin    11 Farmingdale-MR         43.61      41.37        
 24 Gaffney, John C     11 LIE-MR                 44.21      42.43        
 25 Parrinello, Anthon  11 Farmingdale-MR         43.79      42.51        
 26 Camerano, Costanti  12 LIE-MR                 49.60      42.56        
 27 Fairbanks, Scott C  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.41      42.75        
 28 Chang, Kevin C      12 LIE-MR                 44.82      43.13        
 29 Sarbanes, Alexande  11 LIE-MR                 45.91      43.43        
 30 Ortof, Harry C      12 LIE-MR                 43.15      43.64        
 31 Cavanaugh, Joseph   12 WAC-MR                 52.37      43.86        
 32 Shashaty, Jack      11 WAC-MR                 44.98      43.91        
 33 Penrose, Ryan       11 HYB-MR                 45.98      44.45        
 34 Antonucci, Luke     11 Sachem-MR              47.09      44.70        
 35 Weinhofer, Joseph   11 Sachem-MR              49.08      44.95        
 36 Mohan, Aidan M      11 LIND-MR                48.76      45.84        
 37 McKenna, Devlin H   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.76      45.88        
 38 Anna, Brady         12 HYB-MR                 51.22      45.99        
 39 Hurley, John R      11 LIE-MR                    NT      46.48        
 40 Hutheesing, Remy N  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.94      47.09        
 41 Earley, Ryan C      12 Bcny-MR                50.00      47.32        
 42 Murphy, Andrew J    12 IA-MR                  47.75      47.59        
 43 Weiss, Jordan A     12 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.79      47.73        
 44 Hyer, Robert J      12 LIE-MR                 50.57      47.97        
 45 Virga, Jonathan A   11 IA-MR                  49.13      49.42        
 46 Gardyn, Nicholas P  12 LIE-MR                    NT      49.55        
 47 Deguzman, Cameron   11 LIE-MR                 54.37      49.69        
 48 Cheng, Tim A        11 Sachem-MR              49.80      49.90        
 49 NG, Matthew         11 LIE-MR                    NT      50.81        
 50 Boyd, Justin        11 WAC-MR                 53.91      50.82        
 51 Crafa, Thomas J     12 LIE-MR                 56.75      50.83        
 52 Coskuner, Jonathan  12 LIND-MR              1:17.56      52.13        
 53 German, Alexander   11 LIE-MR                 49.04      52.90        
 54 Han, Zachary J      11 LIE-MR                    NT      52.96        
 55 Hidalgo, Ricardo A  11 WAC-MR                 56.73      55.38        
 56 Mack, Henry         12 HYB-MR                 50.11      56.88        
 57 Newton, Tim         11 HYB-MR                 58.77    1:02.30        
 58 Labarge, Jacob      11 HYB-MR               1:01.37    1:02.66        
 -- Kudder, Bennett     11 UN-LT-MR               54.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Ramirez, Alister S  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.64         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Rossi, Gianmarco    11 LIE-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Massand, Dilin S    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.98         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Strbik, Peter       12 FLY-MR               1:18.13    1:15.05        
                  34.58     1:15.05 (40.47)                                        
  2 Massand, Dilin S    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.00    1:16.24        
                  36.92     1:16.24 (39.32)                                        
  3 Liu, Jonathan E     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.35    1:17.79        
                  37.79     1:17.79 (40.00)                                        
  4 Cazzorla, Daniel    12 FLY-MR               1:36.84    1:18.81        
                  36.62     1:18.81 (42.19)                                        
  5 Wolfe, Morgan       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.90    1:20.25        
                  37.82     1:20.25 (42.43)                                        
  6 Weng, Denis s       12 Bcny-MR              1:20.00    1:21.38        
                  38.60     1:21.38 (42.78)                                        
  7 Duval, Justin S     11 Unattached           1:32.03    1:21.76        
                  38.14     1:21.76 (43.62)                                        
  8 Crafa, John M       12 LIE-MR               1:29.33    1:21.83        
                  40.46     1:21.83 (41.37)                                        
  9 Huang, James J      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.52    1:21.98        
                  39.39     1:21.98 (42.59)                                        
 10 Glas, Aaron I       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.07    1:22.80        
                  39.52     1:22.80 (43.28)                                        
 11 Griffin, Charles    12 WAC-MR               1:25.74    1:23.20        
                  38.56     1:23.20 (44.64)                                        
 12 Borovilas, James    12 WAC-MR               1:40.21    1:23.29        
                  38.30     1:23.29 (44.99)                                        
 13 Zuppone, Michael L  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.66    1:23.33        
                  39.60     1:23.33 (43.73)                                        
 13 Yamamoto, Leo       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.93    1:23.33        
                  40.40     1:23.33 (42.93)                                        
 15 Serbi, Benjamin A   12 FLY-MR               1:24.82    1:23.36        
                  38.23     1:23.36 (45.13)                                        
 16 Ismailov, Max       12 IA-MR                1:25.73    1:24.72        
                  40.28     1:24.72 (44.44)                                        
 17 Chen, Mingkai       12 Bcny-MR              1:24.00    1:24.98        
                  39.24     1:24.98 (45.74)                                        
 18 Gutman, Daniel L    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.76    1:26.26        
                  40.82     1:26.26 (45.44)                                        
 19 Graham, Joseph P    11 LIE-MR               1:25.86    1:26.73        
                  42.22     1:26.73 (44.51)                                        
 20 Elms, Hayden A      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.43    1:27.30        
                  42.09     1:27.30 (45.21)                                        
 21 Ortof, Harry C      12 LIE-MR               1:35.02    1:28.86        
                  42.77     1:28.86 (46.09)                                        
 22 Lishnevetsky, Josh  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.00    1:30.01        
                  42.57     1:30.01 (47.44)                                        
 23 Casement, Justin    11 Farmingdale-MR       1:35.30    1:31.12        
                  42.26     1:31.12 (48.86)                                        
 24 Lister, Davis M     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.48    1:31.63        
                  43.61     1:31.63 (48.02)                                        
 25 Crafa, Christopher  12 LIE-MR               1:35.85    1:33.07        
                  43.79     1:33.07 (49.28)                                        
 26 Mirabal, Isaiah D   11 FLY-MR               1:41.51    1:33.49        
                  43.49     1:33.49 (50.00)                                        
 27 Jamickowski, Blake  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.00    1:33.97        
                  44.77     1:33.97 (49.20)                                        
 28 Chang, Kevin C      12 LIE-MR               1:37.75    1:34.12        
                  45.03     1:34.12 (49.09)                                        
 29 Yacovone, Thomas S  12 LIE-MR                    NT    1:34.36        
                  43.02     1:34.36 (51.34)                                        
 30 Shashaty, Jack      11 WAC-MR               1:40.01    1:34.47        
                  46.69     1:34.47 (47.78)                                        
 31 Parrinello, Anthon  11 Farmingdale-MR       1:42.39    1:34.49        
                  45.02     1:34.49 (49.47)                                        
 32 Muszynski, Matthew  11 HYB-MR               1:37.07    1:34.50        
                  44.75     1:34.50 (49.75)                                        
 33 Penrose, Ryan       11 HYB-MR               1:41.56    1:34.51        
                  45.62     1:34.51 (48.89)                                        
 34 Sarbanes, Alexande  11 LIE-MR               1:42.87    1:35.63        
                  44.20     1:35.63 (51.43)                                        
 35 Fairbanks, Scott C  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.37    1:35.80        
                  44.96     1:35.80 (50.84)                                        
 36 Dorizas, Chris A    12 LIE-MR               1:42.12    1:35.83        
                  44.25     1:35.83 (51.58)                                        
 37 Porterfield, Travi  12 Sachem-MR            1:39.24    1:35.90        
                  45.65     1:35.90 (50.25)                                        
 38 Cavanaugh, Joseph   12 WAC-MR               1:45.45    1:36.54        
                  46.15     1:36.54 (50.39)                                        
 39 Weinhofer, Joseph   11 Sachem-MR            1:44.96    1:36.56        
                  47.42     1:36.56 (49.14)                                        
 40 McKenna, Devlin H   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.57    1:37.30        
                  46.91     1:37.30 (50.39)                                        
 41 Zubac, Andrew C     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.84    1:37.44        
                  45.78     1:37.44 (51.66)                                        
 42 Mitchell, Brendan   12 WAC-MR               1:50.56    1:37.56        
                  46.80     1:37.56 (50.76)                                        
 43 Hurley, John R      11 LIE-MR                    NT    1:38.27        
                  47.25     1:38.27 (51.02)                                        
 44 Romero, Leonardo A  12 FLY-MR               1:44.14    1:39.26        
                  44.39     1:39.26 (54.87)                                        
 45 Camerano, Costanti  12 LIE-MR               1:47.62    1:41.00        
                  47.00     1:41.00 (54.00)                                        
 46 Hyer, Robert J      12 LIE-MR               1:40.09    1:46.50        
                  50.00     1:46.50 (56.50)                                        
 47 Fulgieri, Joseph M  12 LIE-MR               2:00.14    1:46.72        
                  50.15     1:46.72 (56.57)                                        
 48 Vath, Joe F         12 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:46.75        
                  49.99     1:46.75 (56.76)                                        
 49 German, Alexander   11 LIE-MR               1:51.35    1:47.01        
                  51.86     1:47.01 (55.15)                                        
 50 Gardyn, Nicholas P  12 LIE-MR                    NT    1:54.31        
                  52.16   1:54.31 (1:02.15)                                        
 51 Zhang, Kevin        11 LIE-MR                    NT    1:56.43        
                  56.01   1:56.43 (1:00.42)                                        
 52 Hidalgo, Ricardo A  11 WAC-MR               1:56.70    1:58.63        
                  56.87   1:58.63 (1:01.76)                                        
 53 Lane, AJ            11 WAC-MR               2:10.00    2:14.79        
 54 Newton, Tim         11 HYB-MR               1:52.44    2:15.10        
                1:04.28   2:15.10 (1:10.82)                                        
 -- McGoldrick, Michae  11 LIE-MR                    NT         DQ        
                1:11.09        DQ (1:21.77)                                        
 -- Graham, Tommy R     12 LIE-MR               1:59.31         DQ        
 -- Mattone, Nicholas   12 LIE-MR               1:50.79         DQ        
                  50.93          DQ (55.73)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clarke, Jake D      12 FLY-MR                    NT      28.98        
  2 Zuppone, Michael L  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.71      30.55        
  3 Ho, Timothy         11 Bcny-MR                   NT      30.72        
  4 Mcalpine, Michael   11 Unattached             30.31      30.85        
  5 Taylor, Jake        12 HYB-MR                    NT      32.36        
  6 Huang, James J      11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      32.54        
  7 Duval, Justin S     11 Unattached             34.69      32.55        
  8 Jurman, Jasper N    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.70      33.10        
  9 Glas, Aaron I       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.10      33.16        
 10 Gilligan, Joshua G  12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      33.56        
 11 Crafa, John M       12 LIE-MR                 36.26      33.83        
 12 Alonso, Matthew J   12 LIE-MR                    NT      34.53        
 13 Tilas, Jonathan L   12 FLY-MR                    NT      34.59        
 14 McCormack, Cade J   11 HYB-MR                    NT      34.68        
 15 Roche, Patrick D    12 IA-MR                  34.79      34.99        
 16 Ortof, Harry C      12 LIE-MR                    NT      35.04        
 17 Elms, Hayden A      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.28      35.19        
 18 Rosen, Jason Z      11 LIE-MR                    NT      35.27        
 19 Pedisich, Joe M     11 Sachem-MR              36.18      35.42        
 20 Crafa, Christopher  12 LIE-MR                 36.63      35.68        
 21 Borovilas, James    12 WAC-MR                 40.55      35.69        
 22 Dorizas, Chris A    12 LIE-MR                    NT      35.81        
 23 Wolfe, Morgan       11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      36.06        
 24 Jamickowski, Blake  11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      36.21        
 25 Casement, Justin    11 Farmingdale-MR         39.35      36.27        
 26 Ismailov, Max       12 IA-MR                  35.85      36.33        
 27 Griffin, Charles    12 WAC-MR                 37.28      37.17        
 28 Fairbanks, Scott C  12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      37.24        
 29 Muszynski, Matthew  11 HYB-MR                    NT      37.53        
 30 Graham, Joseph P    11 LIE-MR                    NT      38.83        
 31 Chang, Kevin C      12 LIE-MR                    NT      39.65        
 32 Antonucci, Luke     11 Sachem-MR              38.01      39.79        
 33 Cheng, Tim A        11 Sachem-MR              44.61      39.91        
 34 Parrinello, Anthon  11 Farmingdale-MR         44.50      40.22        
 35 Cavanaugh, Joseph   12 WAC-MR                    NT      40.74        
 36 Weinhofer, Joseph   11 Sachem-MR                 NT      40.89        
 37 Porterfield, Travi  12 Sachem-MR              39.64      40.91        
 38 Yacovone, Thomas S  12 LIE-MR                    NT      41.13        
 39 Camerano, Costanti  12 LIE-MR                    NT      41.37        
 40 Mack, Henry         12 HYB-MR                    NT      41.42        
 41 Shashaty, Jack      11 WAC-MR                    NT      41.85        
 42 Mohan, Aidan M      11 LIND-MR                   NT      43.51        
 43 Gaynor, Brandon     11 LIE-MR                    NT      43.89        
 44 Fulgieri, Joseph M  12 LIE-MR                    NT      44.26        
 45 Coskuner, Jonathan  12 LIND-MR                   NT      44.86        
 46 Mitchell, Brendan   12 WAC-MR                    NT      46.56        
 47 Pacult, Alex        11 LIND-MR                   NT      47.47        
 48 Mattone, Nicholas   12 LIE-MR                    NT      47.68        
 49 German, Alexander   11 LIE-MR                    NT      48.09        
 50 Hidalgo, Ricardo A  11 WAC-MR                 55.08      54.17        
 51 Lane, AJ            11 WAC-MR                    NT      55.15        
 52 Labarge, Jacob      11 HYB-MR               1:00.36    1:02.71        
 53 Kudder, Bennett     11 UN-LT-MR               53.99    1:14.49        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collier, Cole T     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.89    1:06.04        
                  31.08     1:06.04 (34.96)                                        
  2 Massand, Dilin S    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.86    1:07.19        
                  32.32     1:07.19 (34.87)                                        
  3 Zuppone, Michael L  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.46    1:09.30        
                  33.01     1:09.30 (36.29)                                        
  4 Liu, Jonathan E     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.66    1:09.98        
                  33.53     1:09.98 (36.45)                                        
  5 Huang, James J      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.89    1:10.19        
                  33.16     1:10.19 (37.03)                                        
  6 Glas, Aaron I       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.16    1:13.99        
                  34.45     1:13.99 (39.54)                                        
  7 Jurman, Jasper N    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.93    1:16.06        
                  34.99     1:16.06 (41.07)                                        
  8 Mcalpine, Michael   11 Unattached           1:18.05    1:16.74        
                  32.90     1:16.74 (43.84)                                        
  9 Crafa, John M       12 LIE-MR               1:25.01    1:16.91        
                  34.79     1:16.91 (42.12)                                        
 10 Ho, Timothy         11 Bcny-MR              1:10.00    1:18.09        
                  33.08     1:18.09 (45.01)                                        
 11 Wolfe, Morgan       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.85    1:18.32        
                  36.42     1:18.32 (41.90)                                        
 12 Duval, Justin S     11 Unattached           1:26.15    1:18.44        
                  35.64     1:18.44 (42.80)                                        
 13 McCormack, Cade J   11 HYB-MR               1:17.77    1:18.72        
                  37.92     1:18.72 (40.80)                                        
 14 Ortof, Harry C      12 LIE-MR               1:14.68    1:19.07        
                  37.25     1:19.07 (41.82)                                        
 15 Gaffney, John C     11 LIE-MR               1:20.08    1:19.13        
                  37.05     1:19.13 (42.08)                                        
 16 Ismailov, Max       12 IA-MR                1:22.94    1:21.29        
                  37.48     1:21.29 (43.81)                                        
 17 McKenna, Devlin H   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.63    1:21.33        
                  37.83     1:21.33 (43.50)                                        
 18 Yamamoto, Leo       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.45    1:22.40        
                  37.16     1:22.40 (45.24)                                        
 19 Gilligan, Joshua G  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.40    1:22.55        
                  37.46     1:22.55 (45.09)                                        
 20 Elms, Hayden A      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.00    1:22.60        
                  37.72     1:22.60 (44.88)                                        
 21 Roche, Patrick D    12 IA-MR                1:19.66    1:24.62        
                  40.96     1:24.62 (43.66)                                        
 22 Fairbanks, Scott C  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.51    1:25.10        
                  38.11     1:25.10 (46.99)                                        
 23 Rosen, Jason Z      11 LIE-MR               1:29.97    1:25.12        
                  40.52     1:25.12 (44.60)                                        
 24 Graham, Joseph P    11 LIE-MR               1:48.31    1:26.21        
                  41.33     1:26.21 (44.88)                                        
 25 Casement, Justin    11 Farmingdale-MR       1:30.50    1:30.88        
                  41.40     1:30.88 (49.48)                                        
 26 Griffin, Charles    12 WAC-MR               1:30.45    1:31.05        
                  40.42     1:31.05 (50.63)                                        
 27 Chang, Kevin C      12 LIE-MR               1:32.23    1:31.31        
                  42.71     1:31.31 (48.60)                                        
 28 Cavanaugh, Joseph   12 WAC-MR               1:57.25    1:32.17        
                  41.99     1:32.17 (50.18)                                        
 29 Gutman, Daniel L    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.00    1:32.90        
                  41.79     1:32.90 (51.11)                                        
 30 Shashaty, Jack      11 WAC-MR               2:05.60    1:34.79        
                  44.23     1:34.79 (50.56)                                        
 31 Hutheesing, Remy N  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.00    1:43.90        
                  48.78     1:43.90 (55.12)                                        
 32 Boyd, Justin        11 WAC-MR               1:39.00    1:46.72        
                  48.36     1:46.72 (58.36)                                        
 33 Ramirez, Alister S  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.27    1:49.08        
                  50.14     1:49.08 (58.94)                                        
 34 Mohan, Aidan M      11 LIND-MR              1:39.99    1:50.34        
                  50.53     1:50.34 (59.81)                                        
 35 Hidalgo, Ricardo A  11 WAC-MR               2:14.85    2:05.38        
                  57.73   2:05.38 (1:07.65)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Jonathan E     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.89    1:08.82        
                  32.71     1:08.82 (36.11)                                        
  2 Strbik, Peter       12 FLY-MR               1:21.00    1:09.50        
                  32.78     1:09.50 (36.72)                                        
  3 Massand, Dilin S    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.15    1:10.56        
                  34.08     1:10.56 (36.48)                                        
  4 Mcalpine, Michael   11 Unattached           1:11.26    1:11.28        
                  33.18     1:11.28 (38.10)                                        
  5 Ho, Timothy         11 Bcny-MR              1:09.00    1:11.68        
                  32.85     1:11.68 (38.83)                                        
  6 Serbi, Benjamin A   12 FLY-MR               1:18.18    1:12.74        
                  33.21     1:12.74 (39.53)                                        
  7 Yamamoto, Leo       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.74    1:12.88        
                  34.50     1:12.88 (38.38)                                        
  8 Crafa, John M       12 LIE-MR               1:20.67    1:13.99        
                  35.54     1:13.99 (38.45)                                        
  9 Jurman, Jasper N    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.53    1:14.07        
                  34.45     1:14.07 (39.62)                                        
 10 Elms, Hayden A      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.16    1:14.57        
                  35.13     1:14.57 (39.44)                                        
 10 Glas, Aaron I       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.20    1:14.57        
                  35.86     1:14.57 (38.71)                                        
 12 Gilligan, Joshua G  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.16    1:15.66        
                  35.27     1:15.66 (40.39)                                        
 13 Lishnevetsky, Josh  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.08    1:16.07        
                  34.82     1:16.07 (41.25)                                        
 14 Ismailov, Max       12 IA-MR                1:19.01    1:16.48        
                  36.73     1:16.48 (39.75)                                        
 15 Duval, Justin S     11 Unattached           1:20.60    1:16.82        
                  35.40     1:16.82 (41.42)                                        
 16 Pedisich, Joe M     11 Sachem-MR            1:21.85    1:17.26        
                  36.05     1:17.26 (41.21)                                        
 17 Gutman, Daniel L    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.44    1:17.38        
                  36.27     1:17.38 (41.11)                                        
 18 Lister, Davis M     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.65    1:17.48        
                  35.89     1:17.48 (41.59)                                        
 19 Crafa, Christopher  12 LIE-MR               1:21.22    1:17.66        
                  37.10     1:17.66 (40.56)                                        
 20 Graham, Joseph P    11 LIE-MR               1:16.17    1:19.55        
                  39.11     1:19.55 (40.44)                                        
 21 Roche, Patrick D    12 IA-MR                1:18.87    1:20.02        
                  35.98     1:20.02 (44.04)                                        
 22 Jamickowski, Blake  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.00    1:21.43        
                  36.79     1:21.43 (44.64)                                        
 23 Chang, Kevin C      12 LIE-MR               1:25.24    1:22.27        
                  38.64     1:22.27 (43.63)                                        
 24 McKenna, Devlin H   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.90    1:22.53        
                  38.23     1:22.53 (44.30)                                        
 25 Romero, Leonardo A  12 FLY-MR               1:25.64    1:22.77        
                  38.67     1:22.77 (44.10)                                        
 26 Casement, Justin    11 Farmingdale-MR       1:29.21    1:22.95        
                  38.85     1:22.95 (44.10)                                        
 27 Alonso, Matthew J   12 LIE-MR                    NT    1:23.17        
                  37.10     1:23.17 (46.07)                                        
 28 Parrinello, Anthon  11 Farmingdale-MR       1:30.36    1:23.22        
                  37.79     1:23.22 (45.43)                                        
 29 Zubac, Andrew C     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.68    1:24.56        
                  39.90     1:24.56 (44.66)                                        
 30 Porterfield, Travi  12 Sachem-MR            1:25.37    1:24.63        
                  38.99     1:24.63 (45.64)                                        
 31 Rosen, Jason Z      11 LIE-MR               1:27.72    1:25.16        
                  38.84     1:25.16 (46.32)                                        
 32 Tilas, Jonathan L   12 FLY-MR               1:36.15    1:25.27        
                  39.17     1:25.27 (46.10)                                        
 33 Mirabal, Isaiah D   11 FLY-MR               1:25.08    1:27.05        
                  40.90     1:27.05 (46.15)                                        
 34 Weinhofer, Joseph   11 Sachem-MR            1:24.11    1:27.53        
                  42.63     1:27.53 (44.90)                                        
 35 Mohan, Aidan M      11 LIND-MR              1:33.20    1:28.93        
                  42.17     1:28.93 (46.76)                                        
 36 Cheng, Tim A        11 Sachem-MR            1:30.73    1:29.21        
                  39.98     1:29.21 (49.23)                                        
 37 Camerano, Costanti  12 LIE-MR               1:33.68    1:29.23        
                  43.68     1:29.23 (45.55)                                        
 38 Fulgieri, Joseph M  12 LIE-MR               1:37.86    1:32.48        
                  43.87     1:32.48 (48.61)                                        
 39 Coskuner, Jonathan  12 LIND-MR              2:12.07    1:34.80        
                  45.39     1:34.80 (49.41)                                        
 40 Hurley, John R      11 LIE-MR                    NT    1:35.68        
                  48.28     1:35.68 (47.40)                                        
 41 Mack, Henry         12 HYB-MR               1:35.92    1:35.73        
                  43.70     1:35.73 (52.03)                                        
 42 Anna, Brady         12 HYB-MR               1:55.41    1:36.54        
                  49.62     1:36.54 (46.92)                                        
 43 Gaynor, Brandon     11 LIE-MR                    NT    1:37.36        
 44 Graham, Tommy R     12 LIE-MR               1:41.21    1:37.65        
                  45.48     1:37.65 (52.17)                                        
 45 Pacult, Alex        11 LIND-MR              1:49.33    1:41.37        
                  48.59     1:41.37 (52.78)                                        
 46 German, Alexander   11 LIE-MR               1:38.75    1:41.66        
                  47.93     1:41.66 (53.73)                                        
 47 Newton, Tim         11 HYB-MR               2:00.11    1:53.90        
                  54.48     1:53.90 (59.42)                                        
 48 McGoldrick, Michae  11 LIE-MR                    NT    2:03.15        
                  55.12   2:03.15 (1:08.03)                                        
 -- Gardyn, Nicholas P  12 LIE-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Vath, Joe F         12 Sachem-MR            2:00.00         DQ        
                  36.91          DQ (45.38)                                        
 -- Kudder, Bennett     11 UN-LT-MR             2:02.99         DQ        
                1:03.26        DQ (1:08.75)                                        
 -- Dorizas, Chris A    12 LIE-MR               1:24.32         DQ        
                  35.59          DQ (43.26)                                        
 -- Cazzorla, Daniel    12 FLY-MR               1:16.75         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  31.07          DQ (36.81)                                        
 -- Mattone, Nicholas   12 LIE-MR               1:34.69         DQ        
                  44.17          DQ (47.97)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cazzorla, Daniel    12 FLY-MR               2:41.02    2:27.17        
                  30.76     1:08.03 (37.27)     1:52.77 (44.74)     2:27.17 (34.40)
  2 Foo, Felix X        12 FLY-MR               2:33.39    2:31.22        
                  33.22     1:13.67 (40.45)     1:56.12 (42.45)     2:31.22 (35.10)
  3 Clarke, Jake D      12 FLY-MR               3:00.00    2:34.16        
                  31.71     1:09.68 (37.97)     2:00.85 (51.17)     2:34.16 (33.31)
  4 Crafa, John M       12 LIE-MR               2:48.50    2:34.22        
                  32.66     1:18.14 (45.48)     2:01.18 (43.04)     2:34.22 (33.04)
  5 Strbik, Peter       12 FLY-MR               2:32.91    2:38.35        
                  32.73     1:12.42 (39.69)     1:58.95 (46.53)     2:38.35 (39.40)
  6 Ortof, Harry C      12 LIE-MR               2:44.33    2:40.63        
                  36.17     1:17.36 (41.19)     2:06.94 (49.58)     2:40.63 (33.69)
  7 Serbi, Benjamin A   12 FLY-MR               2:45.00    2:42.00        
                  36.61     1:15.25 (38.64)     2:06.19 (50.94)     2:42.00 (35.81)
  8 Ismailov, Max       12 IA-MR                2:45.09    2:43.75        
                  38.65     1:21.67 (43.02)     2:08.19 (46.52)     2:43.75 (35.56)
  9 Crafa, Christopher  12 LIE-MR               2:46.49    2:44.28        
                  35.72     1:16.77 (41.05)     2:06.54 (49.77)     2:44.28 (37.74)
 10 Roche, Patrick D    12 IA-MR                2:50.12    2:47.03        
                  35.26     1:19.14 (43.88)     2:10.92 (51.78)     2:47.03 (36.11)
 11 Dorizas, Chris A    12 LIE-MR               2:54.32    2:48.11        
                  36.46     1:19.68 (43.22)     2:10.88 (51.20)     2:48.11 (37.23)
 12 McCormack, Cade J   11 HYB-MR               3:17.18    2:48.37        
                  36.64     1:19.43 (42.79)     2:12.80 (53.37)     2:48.37 (35.57)
 13 Graham, Joseph P    11 LIE-MR               2:43.09    2:49.33        
                  39.75     1:25.59 (45.84)     2:12.89 (47.30)     2:49.33 (36.44)
 14 Chang, Kevin C      12 LIE-MR               3:03.23    2:56.77        
                  39.91     1:23.28 (43.37)     2:16.37 (53.09)     2:56.77 (40.40)
 15 Mirabal, Isaiah D   11 FLY-MR               3:10.00    2:59.84        
                  39.72     1:26.29 (46.57)     2:18.48 (52.19)     2:59.84 (41.36)
 16 Penrose, Ryan       11 HYB-MR               3:15.44    3:00.80        
                  43.92     1:28.99 (45.07)     2:20.96 (51.97)     3:00.80 (39.84)
 17 Tilas, Jonathan L   12 FLY-MR               3:15.00    3:01.70        
                  36.67     1:25.89 (49.22)     2:23.18 (57.29)     3:01.70 (38.52)
 18 Cavanaugh, Joseph   12 WAC-MR               3:38.00    3:06.37        
                  43.35     1:30.69 (47.34)     2:23.32 (52.63)     3:06.37 (43.05)
 19 Fulgieri, Joseph M  12 LIE-MR               3:27.82    3:20.55        
                  45.24     1:36.90 (51.66)     2:36.44 (59.54)     3:20.55 (44.11)
 20 Gaynor, Brandon     11 LIE-MR               3:25.43    3:28.47        
                  47.53     1:40.71 (53.18)   2:46.35 (1:05.64)     3:28.47 (42.12)
 21 Lane, AJ            11 WAC-MR               4:30.00    4:04.08        
                  18.02       54.82 (36.80)   1:58.03 (1:03.21)   4:04.08 (2:06.05)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, David        14 Bcny-MR                23.00      23.28        
  2 Miou, Eric          14 Bcny-MR                22.80      23.29        
  3 Sperandio, Alec     14 WAC-MR                 24.68      24.56        
  4 Penteck, Christoph  14 IA-MR                  24.67      25.05        
  5 Diamond, Zachary    14 WAC-MR                 28.31      25.07        
  6 Luk, Arnold B       13 Bcny-MR                24.90      25.09        
  7 Mattei, Vincent P   14 Farmingdale-MR         25.70      25.26        
  8 Cassell, Gunther A  13 LIE-MR                 25.69      25.63        
  9 Warren, Colin J     14 LIE-MR                 26.39      25.74        
 10 Cremer, Brian K     14 IA-MR                  26.43      26.11        
 11 Modelewski, Matthe  14 HYB-MR                 28.13      26.39        
 12 Mu, Nicholas H      14 LIE-MR                 27.01      26.45        
 13 Mattutat, Christia  14 HYB-MR                 26.99      26.52        
 14 Kan, Kevin          13 Bcny-MR                27.00      26.72        
 15 Battisti, Evan A    13 LIE-MR                 29.07      26.88        
 16 Cheng, Dan J        13 Sachem-MR              29.18      27.02        
 17 Gorinshteyn, Jonat  13 WAC-MR                 27.58      27.22        
 18 Pompay, John A      13 LIE-MR                 28.04      27.38        
 19 Chu, Francis        14 UN-AB-MR               26.00      27.41        
 20 Guariglia, Philip   14 LIE-MR                 29.83      27.83        
 21 Yao, Christopher J  14 LIE-MR                 28.20      27.94        
 22 Earley, Sean P      13 Bcny-MR                27.90      28.69        
 23 Borghese, Nicholas  13 WAC-MR                 35.00      28.88        
 24 Yoon, Justin        13 LIE-MR                 29.65      29.12        
 25 Sheridan, Kevin J   13 Farmingdale-MR         29.67      29.25        
 26 Hidalgo, Roberto    14 WAC-MR                 29.89      29.28        
 27 Stamatos, Nicholas  14 HYB-MR                 30.25      29.50        
 28 Reidy, Daniel P     13 LIE-MR                 32.11      29.62        
 29 Panzarino, Matthew  14 LIE-MR                 30.43      29.64        
 30 Babel, Bryant M     13 LIE-MR                 31.82      29.71        
 31 Colletta, Michael   13 LIE-MR                    NT      29.94        
 32 Callaghan, John     13 UN-WA-MR               35.45      30.07        
 33 Chow, Brian Z       14 LIE-MR                 34.05      30.12        
 34 Breitenstein, Jose  13 LIE-MR                 32.12      31.33        
 35 Lesser, Larry P     13 HYB-MR                 33.06      32.09        
 36 Fabietti, Jonathan  14 HYB-MR                 28.55      32.43        
 37 Ling, Darren        13 LIE-MR                 33.75      33.25        
 38 Penrose, Sean       13 HYB-MR                 34.95      33.26        
 39 Keane, Brian M      13 LIE-MR                 42.32      35.02        
 40 Yaccarino, Colin    13 HYB-MR                 36.02      35.52        
 41 Lanwes, Kevin P     13 HYB-MR                 34.56      36.00        
 42 Keller, Tate A      13 UN-LI-MR                  NT      37.77        
 -- Zeltmann, Matt D    14 LIE-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sperandio, Alec     14 WAC-MR                 54.79      52.24        
                  25.13       52.24 (27.11)                                        
  2 Miou, Eric          14 Bcny-MR                52.00      52.42        
                  25.06       52.42 (27.36)                                        
  3 Jiang, David        14 Bcny-MR                53.00      52.69        
                  24.95       52.69 (27.74)                                        
  4 Diamond, Zachary    14 WAC-MR                 59.79      53.60        
                  25.68       53.60 (27.92)                                        
  5 Scandura, Anthony   14 FLY-MR                 57.71      55.10        
                  26.85       55.10 (28.25)                                        
  6 Sweeney, Tim        14 WAC-MR                 56.57      55.19        
                  26.53       55.19 (28.66)                                        
  7 Luk, Arnold B       13 Bcny-MR                56.00      55.35        
                  26.00       55.35 (29.35)                                        
  8 Warren, Colin J     14 LIE-MR                 56.04      55.36        
                  26.86       55.36 (28.50)                                        
  9 Williams, Tyler S   14 LIE-MR                 58.77      55.70        
                  26.65       55.70 (29.05)                                        
 10 Mu, Nicholas H      14 LIE-MR                 57.74      56.29        
                  27.04       56.29 (29.25)                                        
 11 Cremer, Brian K     14 IA-MR                  59.30      56.55        
                  27.00       56.55 (29.55)                                        
 12 Cassell, Gunther A  13 LIE-MR                 57.60      56.78        
                  27.07       56.78 (29.71)                                        
 13 Mattei, Vincent P   14 Farmingdale-MR         57.10      58.10        
                  27.61       58.10 (30.49)                                        
 14 Sciacca, Jerry F    14 LIE-MR                 57.50      58.39        
                  27.32       58.39 (31.07)                                        
 15 Modelewski, Matthe  14 HYB-MR               1:02.15      58.73        
                  27.72       58.73 (31.01)                                        
 16 Cheng, Dan J        13 Sachem-MR            1:03.71      59.46        
                  28.45       59.46 (31.01)                                        
 17 Pompay, John A      13 LIE-MR                 58.74      59.65        
                  28.20       59.65 (31.45)                                        
 18 Guariglia, Philip   14 LIE-MR               1:04.84    1:00.51        
                  29.02     1:00.51 (31.49)                                        
 19 Hawkins, Andrew T   13 LIE-MR               1:02.79    1:01.30        
                  29.31     1:01.30 (31.99)                                        
 20 Hidalgo, Roberto    14 WAC-MR               1:07.09    1:02.25        
                  30.38     1:02.25 (31.87)                                        
 21 Caine, David        13 WAC-MR               1:08.50    1:02.43        
                  29.79     1:02.43 (32.64)                                        
 22 Borger, Keith C     13 Sachem-MR            1:10.28    1:02.77        
 23 Lardas, Vasilios K  14 FLY-MR               1:04.60    1:02.89        
                  29.12     1:02.89 (33.77)                                        
 24 Yoon, Justin        13 LIE-MR               1:04.47    1:03.79        
                  30.62     1:03.79 (33.17)                                        
 25 Panzarino, Matthew  14 LIE-MR               1:06.57    1:03.96        
                  30.54     1:03.96 (33.42)                                        
 26 Grossman, Daniel M  13 LIE-MR                    NT    1:04.71        
                  28.92     1:04.71 (35.79)                                        
 27 Stamatos, Nicholas  14 HYB-MR               1:07.08    1:05.27        
                  31.25     1:05.27 (34.02)                                        
 28 Sheridan, Kevin J   13 Farmingdale-MR       1:05.84    1:05.36        
                  30.97     1:05.36 (34.39)                                        
 29 McCartney, Ryan A   13 LIE-MR               1:15.69    1:06.28        
                  32.18     1:06.28 (34.10)                                        
 30 McCloskey, James T  13 FLY-MR               1:06.54    1:06.71        
                  32.58     1:06.71 (34.13)                                        
 31 Cannatella, Anthon  14 LIE-MR               1:17.59    1:07.63        
                  31.25     1:07.63 (36.38)                                        
 32 Colletta, Michael   13 LIE-MR                    NT    1:08.43        
                  32.05     1:08.43 (36.38)                                        
 33 Fabietti, Jonathan  14 HYB-MR               1:12.45    1:09.12        
                  33.15     1:09.12 (35.97)                                        
 34 Ling, Darren        13 LIE-MR               1:33.95    1:10.72        
                  33.85     1:10.72 (36.87)                                        
 35 Nelson, Matt        14 HYB-MR               1:14.14    1:11.57        
                  34.01     1:11.57 (37.56)                                        
 36 Wendt, Brian C      13 HYB-MR               1:14.39    1:13.51        
                  34.93     1:13.51 (38.58)                                        
 37 Gallagher, Conor C  14 LIE-MR                    NT    1:18.25        
                  34.98     1:18.25 (43.27)                                        
 38 Fiandola, Joshua    14 Sachem-MR            1:40.00    1:18.74        
                  36.21     1:18.74 (42.53)                                        
 39 Lanwes, Kevin P     13 HYB-MR               1:24.10    1:22.42        
                  38.23     1:22.42 (44.19)                                        
 40 Keller, Tate A      13 UN-LI-MR                  NT    1:30.52        
                  41.17     1:30.52 (49.35)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sperandio, Alec     14 WAC-MR               1:58.78    1:55.42        
                  27.13       57.24 (30.11)     1:26.61 (29.37)     1:55.42 (28.81)
  2 Penteck, Christoph  14 IA-MR                1:56.23    1:57.61        
                  26.63       56.03 (29.40)     1:26.99 (30.96)     1:57.61 (30.62)
  3 Diamond, Zachary    14 WAC-MR               2:08.83    1:57.84        
                  27.10       56.93 (29.83)     1:27.41 (30.48)     1:57.84 (30.43)
  4 Warren, Colin J     14 LIE-MR               2:00.59    1:59.93        
                  27.79       58.31 (30.52)     1:29.81 (31.50)     1:59.93 (30.12)
  5 Sweeney, Tim        14 WAC-MR               2:03.75    2:00.72        
                  27.43       58.33 (30.90)     1:29.95 (31.62)     2:00.72 (30.77)
  6 Mu, Nicholas H      14 LIE-MR               2:03.78    2:03.41        
                  28.18       59.63 (31.45)     1:32.08 (32.45)     2:03.41 (31.33)
  7 Cassell, Gunther A  13 LIE-MR               2:07.76    2:03.97        
                  27.23       59.17 (31.94)     1:32.18 (33.01)     2:03.97 (31.79)
  8 Mattutat, Christia  14 HYB-MR               2:03.30    2:04.23        
                  28.19       59.80 (31.61)     1:32.59 (32.79)     2:04.23 (31.64)
  9 Cremer, Brian K     14 IA-MR                2:10.41    2:09.58        
                  28.32     1:00.87 (32.55)     1:35.39 (34.52)     2:09.58 (34.19)
 10 Mattei, Vincent P   14 Farmingdale-MR       2:08.77    2:09.61        
                  29.73     1:02.29 (32.56)     1:36.73 (34.44)     2:09.61 (32.88)
 11 Pompay, John A      13 LIE-MR               2:11.88    2:10.27        
                  28.82     1:01.77 (32.95)     1:36.05 (34.28)     2:10.27 (34.22)
 12 Searson, Jimmy A    13 LIE-MR               2:14.34    2:12.50        
                  28.57     1:01.44 (32.87)     1:36.78 (35.34)     2:12.50 (35.72)
 13 Modelewski, Matthe  14 HYB-MR               2:12.91    2:12.86        
                  29.06     1:02.85 (33.79)     1:38.99 (36.14)     2:12.86 (33.87)
 14 Yao, Christopher J  14 LIE-MR               2:16.01    2:13.06        
                  30.25     1:03.85 (33.60)     1:39.02 (35.17)     2:13.06 (34.04)
 15 Guariglia, Philip   14 LIE-MR               2:26.19    2:13.12        
                  30.95     1:05.85 (34.90)     1:39.92 (34.07)     2:13.12 (33.20)
 16 Battisti, Evan A    13 LIE-MR               2:18.65    2:15.67        
                  31.94     1:06.59 (34.65)     1:41.85 (35.26)     2:15.67 (33.82)
 17 Babel, Bryant M     13 LIE-MR               2:32.49    2:17.38        
                  31.33     1:05.79 (34.46)     1:41.40 (35.61)     2:17.38 (35.98)
 18 Cheng, Dan J        13 Sachem-MR            2:25.66    2:17.42        
                  30.07     1:05.20 (35.13)     1:41.03 (35.83)     2:17.42 (36.39)
 19 Hidalgo, Roberto    14 WAC-MR               2:20.79    2:18.43        
                  32.52     1:08.34 (35.82)     1:43.36 (35.02)     2:18.43 (35.07)
 20 Panzarino, Matthew  14 LIE-MR               2:25.41    2:19.47        
                  32.24     1:07.95 (35.71)     1:44.85 (36.90)     2:19.47 (34.62)
 21 Yoon, Justin        13 LIE-MR               2:30.15    2:19.51        
                  32.13     1:08.56 (36.43)     1:44.84 (36.28)     2:19.51 (34.67)
 22 Gorinshteyn, Jonat  13 WAC-MR               2:18.60    2:20.16        
                  31.66     1:06.94 (35.28)     1:44.34 (37.40)     2:20.16 (35.82)
 23 Reidy, Daniel P     13 LIE-MR               2:45.32    2:21.99        
                  31.04     1:07.14 (36.10)     1:44.90 (37.76)     2:21.99 (37.09)
 24 Sheridan, Kevin J   13 Farmingdale-MR       2:27.73    2:27.53        
                  33.81     1:11.62 (37.81)     1:49.84 (38.22)     2:27.53 (37.69)
 25 Stamatos, Nicholas  14 HYB-MR               2:30.11    2:27.74        
                  33.24     1:10.51 (37.27)     1:48.91 (38.40)     2:27.74 (38.83)
 26 Callaghan, John     13 UN-WA-MR             3:02.83    2:29.73        
                  33.08     1:10.02 (36.94)     1:49.30 (39.28)     2:29.73 (40.43)
 27 Breitenstein, Jose  13 LIE-MR               2:36.54    2:30.38        
                  33.21     1:12.63 (39.42)     1:51.71 (39.08)     2:30.38 (38.67)
 28 Chow, Brian Z       14 LIE-MR               2:38.76    2:31.20        
                  31.64     1:08.09 (36.45)     1:49.03 (40.94)     2:31.20 (42.17)
 29 Borghese, Nicholas  13 WAC-MR               2:30.00    2:34.23        
                1:13.33     1:54.72 (41.39)     2:34.23 (39.51)                    
 30 Fabietti, Jonathan  14 HYB-MR               2:46.88    2:34.92        
                  34.19     1:13.79 (39.60)     1:57.08 (43.29)     2:34.92 (37.84)
 31 Penrose, Sean       13 HYB-MR               2:44.02    2:41.31        
                  35.49     1:17.51 (42.02)     1:59.38 (41.87)     2:41.31 (41.93)
 32 Keane, Brian M      13 LIE-MR               3:12.12    2:49.14        
                  36.81     1:19.30 (42.49)     2:04.33 (45.03)     2:49.14 (44.81)
 33 Lesser, Larry P     13 HYB-MR               2:55.43    2:57.83        
                  36.27     1:23.26 (46.99)     2:12.17 (48.91)     2:57.83 (45.66)
 34 Lanwes, Kevin P     13 HYB-MR               2:55.61    2:58.71        
                  40.83     1:26.87 (46.04)     2:15.94 (49.07)     2:58.71 (42.77)
 35 Yaccarino, Colin    13 HYB-MR               3:14.12    3:05.10        
                  39.13     1:24.64 (45.51)     2:15.84 (51.20)     3:05.10 (49.26)
 36 Keller, Tate A      13 UN-LI-MR                  NT    3:05.41        
                  41.22     1:30.15 (48.93)     2:18.65 (48.50)     3:05.41 (46.76)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sperandio, Alec     14 WAC-MR               5:22.80    5:12.31        
                  27.88       58.67 (30.79)     1:30.49 (31.82)     2:02.02 (31.53)
        2:34.96 (32.94)     3:07.06 (32.10)     3:38.85 (31.79)     4:11.19 (32.34)
        4:42.52 (31.33)     5:12.31 (29.79)                                        
  2 Diamond, Zachary    14 WAC-MR               5:47.63    5:16.03        
                  28.42       59.91 (31.49)     1:32.05 (32.14)     2:04.44 (32.39)
        2:36.71 (32.27)     3:08.32 (31.61)     3:41.25 (32.93)     4:13.78 (32.53)
        4:45.45 (31.67)     5:16.03 (30.58)                                        
  3 Sweeney, Tim        14 WAC-MR               5:26.89    5:22.86        
                  27.95       59.66 (31.71)     1:32.38 (32.72)     2:05.49 (33.11)
        2:38.60 (33.11)     3:11.66 (33.06)     3:44.55 (32.89)     4:18.05 (33.50)
        4:51.18 (33.13)     5:22.86 (31.68)                                        
  4 Cassell, Gunther A  13 LIE-MR               5:44.37    5:24.76        
                  27.31       59.37 (32.06)     1:31.85 (32.48)     2:05.50 (33.65)
        2:38.81 (33.31)     3:13.33 (34.52)     3:46.75 (33.42)     4:20.61 (33.86)
        4:54.16 (33.55)     5:24.76 (30.60)                                        
  5 Reyes, Christopher  14 FLY-MR               5:37.89    5:25.46        
                  28.38     1:00.42 (32.04)     1:33.04 (32.62)     2:06.34 (33.30)
        2:40.06 (33.72)     3:13.05 (32.99)     3:46.59 (33.54)     4:19.57 (32.98)
        4:53.63 (34.06)     5:25.46 (31.83)                                        
  6 Williams, Tyler S   14 LIE-MR               5:50.88    5:28.84        
                  28.00       59.82 (31.82)     1:32.52 (32.70)     2:05.62 (33.10)
        2:39.13 (33.51)     3:13.58 (34.45)     3:47.34 (33.76)     4:21.55 (34.21)
        4:55.59 (34.04)     5:28.84 (33.25)                                        
  7 Mattutat, Christia  14 HYB-MR               5:24.60    5:29.07        
                  28.47     1:00.68 (32.21)     1:34.21 (33.53)     2:08.03 (33.82)
        2:41.85 (33.82)     3:15.36 (33.51)     3:49.18 (33.82)     4:22.82 (33.64)
        4:56.87 (34.05)     5:29.07 (32.20)                                        
  8 Giraldo, Mateo      14 FLY-MR               5:35.42    5:31.13        
                  28.97     1:01.95 (32.98)     1:35.74 (33.79)     2:09.70 (33.96)
        2:44.05 (34.35)     3:18.02 (33.97)     3:52.09 (34.07)     4:26.11 (34.02)
        4:59.56 (33.45)     5:31.13 (31.57)                                        
  9 Warren, Colin J     14 LIE-MR               5:29.64    5:31.38        
                  30.13     1:03.33 (33.20)     1:36.74 (33.41)     2:10.79 (34.05)
        2:44.45 (33.66)     3:18.69 (34.24)     3:53.31 (34.62)     4:26.78 (33.47)
        5:00.84 (34.06)     5:31.38 (30.54)                                        
 10 Li, Alan            13 FLY-MR               6:10.20    5:39.76        
                  30.10     1:03.17 (33.07)     1:37.10 (33.93)     2:11.73 (34.63)
        2:46.12 (34.39)     3:21.07 (34.95)     3:56.51 (35.44)     4:31.44 (34.93)
        5:06.20 (34.76)     5:39.76 (33.56)                                        
 11 Cremer, Brian K     14 IA-MR                5:39.29    5:41.92        
                  29.09     1:02.25 (33.16)     1:35.16 (32.91)     2:09.56 (34.40)
        2:44.06 (34.50)     3:19.30 (35.24)     3:55.25 (35.95)     4:32.15 (36.90)
        5:08.33 (36.18)     5:41.92 (33.59)                                        
 12 Pompay, John A      13 LIE-MR               5:59.68    5:51.86        
                  29.38     1:03.24 (33.86)     1:38.46 (35.22)     2:14.05 (35.59)
        2:50.43 (36.38)     3:26.84 (36.41)     4:03.81 (36.97)     4:40.81 (37.00)
        5:16.76 (35.95)     5:51.86 (35.10)                                        
 13 Scandura, Anthony   14 FLY-MR               5:57.45    5:55.28        
                  29.71     1:02.21 (32.50)     1:36.61 (34.40)     2:11.77 (35.16)
        2:47.07 (35.30)     3:23.37 (36.30)     4:00.37 (37.00)     4:38.95 (38.58)
        5:17.49 (38.54)     5:55.28 (37.79)                                        
 14 Borger, Keith C     13 Sachem-MR                 NT    5:55.71        
                  32.03     1:06.97 (34.94)     1:42.99 (36.02)     2:19.01 (36.02)
        2:55.60 (36.59)     3:32.43 (36.83)     4:08.63 (36.20)     4:44.98 (36.35)
        5:21.66 (36.68)     5:55.71 (34.05)                                        
 15 McCloskey, James T  13 FLY-MR               7:40.00    6:03.07        
                  33.27     1:08.84 (35.57)     1:45.55 (36.71)     2:22.10 (36.55)
        2:58.64 (36.54)     3:35.45 (36.81)     4:11.70 (36.25)     4:48.68 (36.98)
        5:25.73 (37.05)     6:03.07 (37.34)                                        
 16 Searson, Jimmy A    13 LIE-MR               5:55.55    6:10.60        
                  29.40     1:03.68 (34.28)     1:40.38 (36.70)     2:18.44 (38.06)
        2:56.76 (38.32)     3:35.80 (39.04)     4:15.10 (39.30)     4:53.92 (38.82)
        5:32.30 (38.38)     6:10.60 (38.30)                                        
 17 Yoon, Justin        13 LIE-MR               6:53.23    6:15.28        
                  32.67     1:09.78 (37.11)     1:47.83 (38.05)     2:26.83 (39.00)
        3:05.83 (39.00)     3:45.01 (39.18)     4:23.74 (38.73)     5:01.80 (38.06)
        5:39.78 (37.98)     6:15.28 (35.50)                                        
 18 Helbock, Robert     13 WAC-MR               5:39.00    6:19.28        
                  33.02     1:11.22 (38.20)                             3:09.36 ( )
        3:48.37 (39.01)     4:28.01 (39.64)                             5:06.70 ( )
        5:44.14 (37.44)     6:19.28 (35.14)                                        
 19 Lardas, Vasilios K  14 FLY-MR               6:50.00    6:32.18        
                  30.76     1:06.38 (35.62)     1:45.05 (38.67)     2:24.01 (38.96)
        3:04.00 (39.99)     3:45.09 (41.09)     4:26.77 (41.68)   6:32.18 (2:05.41)
 20 Penrose, Sean       13 HYB-MR               6:35.44    6:41.86        
                  33.80     1:13.06 (39.26)     1:53.61 (40.55)     2:34.26 (40.65)
        3:15.78 (41.52)     3:57.79 (42.01)     4:40.19 (42.40)     5:21.36 (41.17)
        6:02.46 (41.10)     6:41.86 (39.40)                                        
 21 McCartney, Ryan A   13 LIE-MR                    NT    6:59.63        
                  39.05     1:20.71 (41.66)     2:03.45 (42.74)     2:46.36 (42.91)
        3:29.06 (42.70)   4:54.99 (1:25.93)                                        
            6:19.90 ( )     6:59.63 (39.73)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Eric          14 Bcny-MR                57.00      58.34        
                  28.71       58.34 (29.63)                                        
  2 Sperandio, Alec     14 WAC-MR               1:01.63      59.66        
                  29.30       59.66 (30.36)                                        
  3 Diamond, Zachary    14 WAC-MR               1:05.09    1:00.57        
                  29.54     1:00.57 (31.03)                                        
  4 Sweeney, Tim        14 WAC-MR               1:03.51    1:01.92        
                  30.08     1:01.92 (31.84)                                        
  5 Mu, Nicholas H      14 LIE-MR               1:04.54    1:02.58        
                  30.97     1:02.58 (31.61)                                        
  6 Warren, Colin J     14 LIE-MR               1:04.93    1:04.21        
                  31.56     1:04.21 (32.65)                                        
  7 Mattutat, Christia  14 HYB-MR               1:04.45    1:05.45        
                  32.02     1:05.45 (33.43)                                        
  8 Williams, Tyler S   14 LIE-MR               1:10.91    1:06.32        
                  32.38     1:06.32 (33.94)                                        
  9 Modelewski, Matthe  14 HYB-MR               1:08.67    1:07.29        
                  32.93     1:07.29 (34.36)                                        
 10 Cassell, Gunther A  13 LIE-MR               1:09.77    1:07.86        
                  32.73     1:07.86 (35.13)                                        
 11 Scandura, Anthony   14 FLY-MR               1:21.53    1:09.32        
                  34.53     1:09.32 (34.79)                                        
 12 Mattei, Vincent P   14 Farmingdale-MR       1:09.37    1:09.37        
                  34.67     1:09.37 (34.70)                                        
 13 Pompay, John A      13 LIE-MR               1:12.59    1:10.01        
                  34.20     1:10.01 (35.81)                                        
 14 Cheng, Dan J        13 Sachem-MR            1:14.78    1:11.82        
                  34.80     1:11.82 (37.02)                                        
 15 Sciacca, Jerry F    14 LIE-MR               1:11.05    1:11.86        
                  34.96     1:11.86 (36.90)                                        
 16 Yoon, Justin        13 LIE-MR               1:17.09    1:12.40        
                  35.60     1:12.40 (36.80)                                        
 17 Panzarino, Matthew  14 LIE-MR               1:19.04    1:13.29        
                  35.65     1:13.29 (37.64)                                        
 18 Stamatos, Nicholas  14 HYB-MR               1:13.82    1:13.80        
                  36.93     1:13.80 (36.87)                                        
 19 Lardas, Vasilios K  14 FLY-MR               1:14.90    1:14.60        
                  36.46     1:14.60 (38.14)                                        
 20 Hawkins, Andrew T   13 LIE-MR               1:16.32    1:16.16        
                  37.42     1:16.16 (38.74)                                        
 21 Borger, Keith C     13 Sachem-MR            1:27.97    1:16.44        
                  36.97     1:16.44 (39.47)                                        
 22 Nelson, Matt        14 HYB-MR               1:18.43    1:16.89        
                  37.62     1:16.89 (39.27)                                        
 23 Cremer, Brian K     14 IA-MR                1:16.33    1:16.97        
                  38.74     1:16.97 (38.23)                                        
 24 Hidalgo, Roberto    14 WAC-MR               1:23.04    1:18.36        
                  38.95     1:18.36 (39.41)                                        
 25 Caine, David        13 WAC-MR               1:18.90    1:18.65        
                  37.16     1:18.65 (41.49)                                        
 26 Ling, Darren        13 LIE-MR               1:36.16    1:20.11        
                1:20.26         1:20.11 ( )                                        
 27 McCartney, Ryan A   13 LIE-MR               1:25.63    1:21.17        
                  40.20     1:21.17 (40.97)                                        
 28 Sheridan, Kevin J   13 Farmingdale-MR       1:26.72    1:21.48        
                  40.15     1:21.48 (41.33)                                        
 29 Reidy, Daniel P     13 LIE-MR               1:27.33    1:21.72        
                1:22.48         1:21.72 ( )                                        
 30 Cannatella, Anthon  14 LIE-MR               1:27.24    1:23.12        
                  41.23     1:23.12 (41.89)                                        
 31 Grossman, Daniel M  13 LIE-MR                    NT    1:25.58        
                1:25.92         1:25.58 ( )                                        
 32 Fabietti, Jonathan  14 HYB-MR               1:23.14    1:26.15        
                  41.94     1:26.15 (44.21)                                        
 33 Gallagher, Conor C  14 LIE-MR                    NT    1:32.43        
                1:32.56         1:32.43 ( )                                        
 34 Colletta, Michael   13 LIE-MR                    NT    1:33.30        
                  45.03     1:33.30 (48.27)                                        
 35 Guariglia, Philip   14 LIE-MR               1:54.17    1:34.43        
                  45.79     1:34.43 (48.64)                                        
 36 Wendt, Brian C      13 HYB-MR               1:36.55    1:36.83        
                  48.71     1:36.83 (48.12)                                        
 37 Lanwes, Kevin P     13 HYB-MR               1:50.22    1:37.61        
                  47.50     1:37.61 (50.11)                                        
 38 Keller, Tate A      13 UN-LI-MR                  NT    1:39.65        
                  47.73     1:39.65 (51.92)                                        
 39 Fiandola, Joshua    14 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:52.98        
                  51.44   1:52.98 (1:01.54)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sperandio, Alec     14 WAC-MR               2:12.75    2:07.05        
                  31.03     1:03.03 (32.00)     1:35.24 (32.21)     2:07.05 (31.81)
  2 Diamond, Zachary    14 WAC-MR               2:22.50    2:09.73        
                  31.14     1:04.63 (33.49)     1:37.40 (32.77)     2:09.73 (32.33)
  3 Penteck, Christoph  14 IA-MR                2:07.12    2:11.79        
                  30.62     1:03.68 (33.06)     1:37.83 (34.15)     2:11.79 (33.96)
  4 Mu, Nicholas H      14 LIE-MR               2:16.16    2:13.86        
                  31.45     1:04.68 (33.23)     1:39.48 (34.80)     2:13.86 (34.38)
  5 Sweeney, Tim        14 WAC-MR               2:15.97    2:15.22        
                  31.91     1:05.87 (33.96)     1:41.12 (35.25)     2:15.22 (34.10)
  6 Warren, Colin J     14 LIE-MR               2:20.84    2:19.49        
                  33.59     1:08.96 (35.37)     1:44.98 (36.02)     2:19.49 (34.51)
  7 Mattei, Vincent P   14 Farmingdale-MR       2:27.50    2:31.07        
                  35.73     1:13.52 (37.79)   2:31.07 (1:17.55)                    
  8 Yao, Christopher J  14 LIE-MR               2:35.41    2:33.00        
                  35.64     1:13.47 (37.83)     1:54.58 (41.11)     2:33.00 (38.42)
  9 Panzarino, Matthew  14 LIE-MR               2:47.45    2:37.18        
                  38.36     1:17.99 (39.63)     1:58.83 (40.84)     2:37.18 (38.35)
 10 Babel, Bryant M     13 LIE-MR               2:59.87    2:38.45        
                  38.80     1:18.93 (40.13)     1:59.08 (40.15)     2:38.45 (39.37)
 11 Earley, Sean P      13 Bcny-MR              2:30.00    2:40.25        
                  36.47     1:16.37 (39.90)     1:58.28 (41.91)     2:40.25 (41.97)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, David        14 Bcny-MR              1:05.00    1:04.02        
                  29.94     1:04.02 (34.08)                                        
  2 Luk, Arnold B       13 Bcny-MR              1:08.00    1:07.44        
                  31.19     1:07.44 (36.25)                                        
  3 Cassell, Gunther A  13 LIE-MR               1:10.56    1:08.49        
                  32.30     1:08.49 (36.19)                                        
  4 Kan, Kevin          13 Bcny-MR              1:11.90    1:13.23        
                  34.73     1:13.23 (38.50)                                        
  5 Chu, Francis        14 UN-AB-MR             1:11.00    1:13.72        
                  35.48     1:13.72 (38.24)                                        
  6 Gorinshteyn, Jonat  13 WAC-MR               1:14.16    1:14.71        
                  35.27     1:14.71 (39.44)                                        
  7 Hidalgo, Roberto    14 WAC-MR               1:17.50    1:15.07        
                  35.50     1:15.07 (39.57)                                        
  8 Sweeney, Tim        14 WAC-MR               1:11.50    1:15.38        
                  35.16     1:15.38 (40.22)                                        
  9 Guariglia, Philip   14 LIE-MR               1:19.16    1:16.72        
                  36.22     1:16.72 (40.50)                                        
 10 Pompay, John A      13 LIE-MR               1:18.17    1:17.47        
                  37.11     1:17.47 (40.36)                                        
 11 Cremer, Brian K     14 IA-MR                1:20.90    1:20.64        
                  37.85     1:20.64 (42.79)                                        
 12 Yao, Christopher J  14 LIE-MR               1:24.93    1:21.17        
                  38.92     1:21.17 (42.25)                                        
 13 Mattei, Vincent P   14 Farmingdale-MR       1:23.78    1:22.53        
                  40.17     1:22.53 (42.36)                                        
 14 Callaghan, John     13 UN-WA-MR             1:39.07    1:24.47        
                  41.47     1:24.47 (43.00)                                        
 15 Ling, Darren        13 LIE-MR               1:24.55    1:24.98        
                  40.46     1:24.98 (44.52)                                        
 16 Battisti, Evan A    13 LIE-MR               1:27.17    1:25.18        
                  40.29     1:25.18 (44.89)                                        
 17 Chow, Brian Z       14 LIE-MR               1:35.92    1:27.12        
                  41.77     1:27.12 (45.35)                                        
 18 Reidy, Daniel P     13 LIE-MR               1:40.73    1:28.42        
                  42.61     1:28.42 (45.81)                                        
 19 Borghese, Nicholas  13 WAC-MR               1:50.00    1:29.44        
                  42.32     1:29.44 (47.12)                                        
 20 Breitenstein, Jose  13 LIE-MR               1:38.73    1:30.80        
                  42.62     1:30.80 (48.18)                                        
 21 Fabietti, Jonathan  14 HYB-MR               1:49.87    1:32.76        
                  44.72     1:32.76 (48.04)                                        
 22 Lesser, Larry P     13 HYB-MR               1:43.43    1:34.06        
                  44.54     1:34.06 (49.52)                                        
 23 Penrose, Sean       13 HYB-MR               1:44.34    1:34.78        
                  44.16     1:34.78 (50.62)                                        
 24 Colletta, Michael   13 LIE-MR                    NT    1:35.22        
                  44.22     1:35.22 (51.00)                                        
 25 Zeltmann, Matt D    14 LIE-MR                    NT    1:36.19        
                  44.05     1:36.19 (52.14)                                        
 26 Keller, Tate A      13 UN-LI-MR                  NT    1:38.86        
                  45.88     1:38.86 (52.98)                                        
 -- Keane, Brian M      13 LIE-MR               2:11.23         DQ        
                  50.43          DQ (59.32)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, David        14 Bcny-MR              2:32.00    2:25.86        
                  30.94     1:08.07 (37.13)     1:46.88 (38.81)     2:25.86 (38.98)
  2 Luk, Arnold B       13 Bcny-MR              2:40.00    2:32.16        
                  33.41     1:12.28 (38.87)     1:54.09 (41.81)     2:32.16 (38.07)
  3 Cassell, Gunther A  13 LIE-MR               2:40.52    2:35.64        
                  33.02     1:12.73 (39.71)     1:54.22 (41.49)     2:35.64 (41.42)
  4 Sperandio, Alec     14 WAC-MR               2:45.45    2:43.81        
                  36.62     1:19.23 (42.61)     2:01.95 (42.72)     2:43.81 (41.86)
  5 Hidalgo, Roberto    14 WAC-MR               2:48.72    2:45.66        
                  37.43     1:19.61 (42.18)     2:02.62 (43.01)     2:45.66 (43.04)
  6 Pompay, John A      13 LIE-MR               2:49.87    2:49.69        
                  37.98     1:21.23 (43.25)     2:06.09 (44.86)     2:49.69 (43.60)
  7 Guariglia, Philip   14 LIE-MR               3:00.95    2:50.02        
                  37.90     1:22.06 (44.16)     2:07.19 (45.13)     2:50.02 (42.83)
  8 Mattei, Vincent P   14 Farmingdale-MR       3:00.93    3:00.11        
                  39.72     1:25.76 (46.04)     2:13.61 (47.85)     3:00.11 (46.50)
  9 McCloskey, James T  13 FLY-MR               3:25.00    3:05.37        
                  43.43     1:29.30 (45.87)     2:18.85 (49.55)     3:05.37 (46.52)
 10 Panzarino, Matthew  14 LIE-MR               3:19.12    3:06.78        
                  41.98     1:29.27 (47.29)     2:19.29 (50.02)     3:06.78 (47.49)
 11 Hawkins, Andrew T   13 LIE-MR               3:32.12    3:15.34        
                  44.12     1:33.60 (49.48)     2:25.35 (51.75)     3:15.34 (49.99)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Eric          14 Bcny-MR                57.00      57.26        
                  26.75       57.26 (30.51)                                        
  2 Diamond, Zachary    14 WAC-MR               1:09.25    1:00.02        
                  27.61     1:00.02 (32.41)                                        
  3 Sweeney, Tim        14 WAC-MR               1:02.86    1:01.17        
                  28.52     1:01.17 (32.65)                                        
  4 Luk, Arnold B       13 Bcny-MR              1:01.40    1:01.68        
                  28.00     1:01.68 (33.68)                                        
  5 Sperandio, Alec     14 WAC-MR               1:09.13    1:02.55        
                  29.08     1:02.55 (33.47)                                        
  6 Penteck, Christoph  14 IA-MR                1:05.38    1:03.84        
                  29.05     1:03.84 (34.79)                                        
  7 Mu, Nicholas H      14 LIE-MR               1:06.88    1:05.42        
                  30.70     1:05.42 (34.72)                                        
  8 Cassell, Gunther A  13 LIE-MR               1:07.81    1:06.10        
                  29.19     1:06.10 (36.91)                                        
  9 Warren, Colin J     14 LIE-MR               1:08.42    1:06.41        
                  30.97     1:06.41 (35.44)                                        
 10 Searson, Jimmy A    13 LIE-MR               1:16.56    1:08.48        
                  31.10     1:08.48 (37.38)                                        
 11 Pompay, John A      13 LIE-MR               1:09.98    1:09.10        
                  30.94     1:09.10 (38.16)                                        
 12 Panzarino, Matthew  14 LIE-MR               1:18.19    1:09.73        
                  32.86     1:09.73 (36.87)                                        
 13 Yoon, Justin        13 LIE-MR               1:09.97    1:09.86        
                  32.90     1:09.86 (36.96)                                        
 14 Modelewski, Matthe  14 HYB-MR               1:10.51    1:10.01        
                  31.64     1:10.01 (38.37)                                        
 15 Mattutat, Christia  14 HYB-MR               1:09.24    1:10.16        
                  32.27     1:10.16 (37.89)                                        
 16 Stamatos, Nicholas  14 HYB-MR               1:10.10    1:13.12        
                  33.48     1:13.12 (39.64)                                        
 17 Gorinshteyn, Jonat  13 WAC-MR               1:14.42    1:17.03        
                  36.56     1:17.03 (40.47)                                        
 18 Yao, Christopher J  14 LIE-MR               1:17.67    1:17.13        
                  35.27     1:17.13 (41.86)                                        
 19 Hidalgo, Roberto    14 WAC-MR               1:23.26    1:18.07        
                  36.68     1:18.07 (41.39)                                        
 20 Callaghan, John     13 UN-WA-MR             1:45.45    1:18.39        
                  36.82     1:18.39 (41.57)                                        
 21 Sheridan, Kevin J   13 Farmingdale-MR       1:22.50    1:23.77        
                  38.56     1:23.77 (45.21)                                        
 22 Cheng, Dan J        13 Sachem-MR            1:30.00    1:28.10        
                  37.33     1:28.10 (50.77)                                        
 -- Borghese, Nicholas  13 WAC-MR               1:40.00         DQ        
                  37.39          DQ (50.02)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Diamond, Zachary    14 WAC-MR               2:40.00    2:16.82        
                  29.73     1:04.09 (34.36)     1:39.69 (35.60)     2:16.82 (37.13)
  2 Sweeney, Tim        14 WAC-MR               2:22.44    2:18.66        
                  29.86     1:05.06 (35.20)     1:41.75 (36.69)     2:18.66 (36.91)
  3 Mu, Nicholas H      14 LIE-MR               2:26.91    2:26.12        
                  30.66     1:06.52 (35.86)     1:45.90 (39.38)     2:26.12 (40.22)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Eric          14 Bcny-MR              2:12.00    2:10.54        
                  27.77       59.96 (32.19)     1:41.43 (41.47)     2:10.54 (29.11)
  2 Sperandio, Alec     14 WAC-MR               2:16.43    2:10.88        
                  28.51     1:00.68 (32.17)     1:42.80 (42.12)     2:10.88 (28.08)
  3 Diamond, Zachary    14 WAC-MR               2:27.60    2:13.70        
                  28.66     1:01.90 (33.24)     1:43.67 (41.77)     2:13.70 (30.03)
  4 Jiang, David        14 Bcny-MR              2:14.00    2:15.46        
                  29.06     1:05.58 (36.52)     1:42.36 (36.78)     2:15.46 (33.10)
  5 Luk, Arnold B       13 Bcny-MR              2:32.00    2:17.32        
                  29.63     1:06.23 (36.60)     1:45.32 (39.09)     2:17.32 (32.00)
  6 Sweeney, Tim        14 WAC-MR               2:24.19    2:18.05        
                  28.99     1:04.18 (35.19)     1:47.25 (43.07)     2:18.05 (30.80)
  7 Mu, Nicholas H      14 LIE-MR               2:20.04    2:18.32        
                  30.57     1:04.89 (34.32)     1:47.81 (42.92)     2:18.32 (30.51)
  8 Warren, Colin J     14 LIE-MR               2:24.94    2:22.35        
                  32.22     1:08.10 (35.88)     1:52.22 (44.12)     2:22.35 (30.13)
  9 Mattutat, Christia  14 HYB-MR               2:23.95    2:24.13        
                  32.73     1:09.20 (36.47)     1:52.05 (42.85)     2:24.13 (32.08)
 10 Cassell, Gunther A  13 LIE-MR               2:27.73    2:24.70        
                  30.51     1:09.09 (38.58)     1:50.56 (41.47)     2:24.70 (34.14)
 11 Scandura, Anthony   14 FLY-MR               2:39.28    2:26.97        
                  32.58     1:09.53 (36.95)     1:53.24 (43.71)     2:26.97 (33.73)
 12 Pompay, John A      13 LIE-MR               2:24.96    2:28.04        
                  31.72     1:10.36 (38.64)     1:53.65 (43.29)     2:28.04 (34.39)
 13 Sciacca, Jerry F    14 LIE-MR               2:29.44    2:29.58        
                  31.80     1:10.40 (38.60)     1:56.83 (46.43)     2:29.58 (32.75)
 14 Cremer, Brian K     14 IA-MR                2:32.36    2:30.35        
                  32.92     1:13.43 (40.51)     1:58.36 (44.93)     2:30.35 (31.99)
 15 Williams, Tyler S   14 LIE-MR               2:33.11    2:31.42        
                  28.91     1:06.13 (37.22)     1:58.70 (52.57)     2:31.42 (32.72)
 16 Modelewski, Matthe  14 HYB-MR               2:43.50    2:31.59        
                  32.12     1:11.87 (39.75)     1:59.99 (48.12)     2:31.59 (31.60)
 17 Panzarino, Matthew  14 LIE-MR               2:56.54    2:33.47        
                  32.43     1:13.80 (41.37)     2:01.02 (47.22)     2:33.47 (32.45)
 18 Yoon, Justin        13 LIE-MR               2:53.67    2:34.33        
                  32.13     1:10.92 (38.79)     1:59.40 (48.48)     2:34.33 (34.93)
 19 Borger, Keith C     13 Sachem-MR            2:58.71    2:35.71        
                  36.60     1:17.42 (40.82)     2:01.42 (44.00)     2:35.71 (34.29)
 20 Hidalgo, Roberto    14 WAC-MR               2:44.93    2:38.11        
                  35.76     1:17.87 (42.11)     2:02.11 (44.24)     2:38.11 (36.00)
 21 Stamatos, Nicholas  14 HYB-MR               2:37.53    2:39.22        
                  33.72     1:13.51 (39.79)     2:02.91 (49.40)     2:39.22 (36.31)
 22 Caine, David        13 WAC-MR               3:15.34    2:41.82        
                  35.36     1:17.10 (41.74)     2:04.98 (47.88)     2:41.82 (36.84)
 23 McCloskey, James T  13 FLY-MR               3:20.00    2:44.97        
                  40.53     1:23.40 (42.87)     2:10.58 (47.18)     2:44.97 (34.39)
 24 Cheng, Dan J        13 Sachem-MR            2:53.54    2:45.25        
                  38.69     1:18.82 (40.13)     2:12.13 (53.31)     2:45.25 (33.12)
 25 Hawkins, Andrew T   13 LIE-MR               2:44.09    2:46.04        
                  35.21     1:17.65 (42.44)     2:10.06 (52.41)     2:46.04 (35.98)
 26 Ling, Darren        13 LIE-MR               2:57.21    2:48.19        
                  37.34     1:21.68 (44.34)     2:07.31 (45.63)     2:48.19 (40.88)
 27 Nelson, Matt        14 HYB-MR               3:06.33    2:52.96        
                  39.04     1:19.67 (40.63)     2:12.38 (52.71)     2:52.96 (40.58)
 28 McCartney, Ryan A   13 LIE-MR               3:10.11    3:00.45        
                  40.16     1:24.61 (44.45)     2:20.31 (55.70)     3:00.45 (40.14)
 29 Cannatella, Anthon  14 LIE-MR               3:03.21    3:02.71        
                  39.85     1:23.48 (43.63)     2:22.26 (58.78)     3:02.71 (40.45)
 30 Grossman, Daniel M  13 LIE-MR                    NT    3:07.64        
                                1:29.07 ( )     2:25.44 (56.37)     3:07.64 (42.20)
 31 Gallagher, Conor C  14 LIE-MR                    NT    3:08.51        
                  42.70     1:32.88 (50.18)     2:28.17 (55.29)     3:08.51 (40.34)
 32 Fabietti, Jonathan  14 HYB-MR               2:50.12    3:09.28        
                  44.23     1:34.32 (50.09)     2:28.74 (54.42)     3:09.28 (40.54)
 -- Lardas, Vasilios K  14 FLY-MR               2:37.64         DQ        
                  31.80     1:12.10 (40.30)     1:56.44 (44.34)          DQ (39.46)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sperandio, Alec     14 WAC-MR               4:50.50    4:36.90        
                  29.14     1:03.68 (34.54)     1:37.18 (33.50)     2:11.06 (33.88)
        2:54.08 (43.02)     3:36.60 (42.52)     4:07.53 (30.93)     4:36.90 (29.37)
  2 Diamond, Zachary    14 WAC-MR               5:19.46    4:36.97        
                  28.63     1:00.83 (32.20)     1:35.93 (35.10)     2:10.50 (34.57)
        2:53.08 (42.58)     3:36.31 (43.23)     4:06.76 (30.45)     4:36.97 (30.21)
  3 Sweeney, Tim        14 WAC-MR               5:05.74    4:49.45        
                  29.47     1:03.86 (34.39)     1:40.35 (36.49)     2:16.76 (36.41)
        2:58.99 (42.23)     3:43.01 (44.02)     4:16.57 (33.56)     4:49.45 (32.88)
  4 Warren, Colin J     14 LIE-MR               5:08.87    5:07.23        
                  33.22     1:11.94 (38.72)     1:51.09 (39.15)     2:29.96 (38.87)
        3:17.57 (47.61)     4:04.18 (46.61)     4:36.17 (31.99)     5:07.23 (31.06)
  5 Williams, Tyler S   14 LIE-MR               5:37.04    5:08.15        
                  29.51     1:03.81 (34.30)     1:44.88 (41.07)     2:23.64 (38.76)
        3:12.96 (49.32)     4:03.21 (50.25)     4:35.88 (32.67)     5:08.15 (32.27)
  6 Pompay, John A      13 LIE-MR               5:22.16    5:14.60        
                  32.39     1:12.29 (39.90)     1:54.05 (41.76)     2:34.61 (40.56)
        3:18.10 (43.49)     4:02.39 (44.29)     4:38.66 (36.27)     5:14.60 (35.94)
  7 Helbock, Robert     13 WAC-MR               5:19.00    5:28.94        
                  33.41     1:12.95 (39.54)   2:38.63 (1:25.68)                    
            3:25.20 ( )     4:12.88 (47.68)     4:51.73 (38.85)     5:28.94 (37.21)
  8 Yoon, Justin        13 LIE-MR               5:58.76    5:32.47        
                  33.08     1:12.54 (39.46)     1:54.28 (41.74)     2:34.97 (40.69)
        3:28.07 (53.10)     4:19.93 (51.86)     4:56.91 (36.98)     5:32.47 (35.56)
  9 McCartney, Ryan A   13 LIE-MR               6:45.23    6:20.81        
                  41.92     1:33.78 (51.86)     2:23.16 (49.38)     3:09.92 (46.76)
        4:04.85 (54.93)     4:58.99 (54.14)     5:40.83 (41.84)     6:20.81 (39.98)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kostelec, Nick      17 LIE-MR                 21.89      22.37        
  2 Krackow, Max E      17 LIE-MR                 23.34      22.91        
  3 Thermos, Yianni     16 WAC-MR                 22.81      22.99        
  4 Bucero, Nikolas J   15 Bcny-MR                22.50      23.13        
  5 Kuo, Theodore       17 LIE-MR                 23.53      23.23        
  6 Miou, Eric          14 Bcny-MR                23.00      23.48        
  7 Li, Kytoh           15 Bcny-MR                23.90      23.56        
  8 Kan, Dennis         16 Bcny-MR                23.90      23.65        
  9 Jiang, David        14 Bcny-MR                23.00      23.70        
 10 Klages, Ryan        17 HYB-MR                 23.93      23.82        
 11 Kojes, Arthur J     17 Bcny-MR                22.00      23.92        
 12 Cremer, Andrew B    16 IA-MR                  23.77      24.03        
 13 Khan, Rana Z        21 Bcny-MR                22.00      24.04        
 14 Adegbite, Adeola O  17 LIE-MR                 24.32      24.18        
 15 Murphy, Robert M    15 IA-MR                  24.33      24.36        
 16 Murphy, Thomas P    17 LIE-MR                 24.96      24.56        
 17 Finnegan, Matthew   15 LIE-MR                 25.17      24.73        
 18 DU, Jasper L        15 LIE-MR                 25.23      24.93        
 19 Penteck, Stephen    16 IA-MR                  24.56      24.94        
 20 Gonzalez, Adriel A  15 Bcny-MR                25.00      25.18        
 21 Lozano, Joseph      14 LIE-MR                 25.34      25.20        
 22 Caponegro, Frank    15 LIE-MR                 24.78      25.24        
 23 Popescu, Alexander  15 LIE-MR                 26.75      25.25        
 24 Drury, Kevin C      15 LIE-MR                 24.28      25.30        
 25 Lanwes, Peter A     17 HYB-MR                 26.28      25.40        
 25 Turek-Herman, Josh  16 LIE-MR                 25.66      25.40        
 27 McKelvey, Ryan P    15 LIE-MR                 26.68      25.41        
 28 Chow, Kevin         16 Bcny-MR                24.00      25.45        
 29 Ryan, Conor J       15 UN-LI-MR               26.11      25.52        
 30 Bianco, Phillip E   18 UN-WA-MR               24.34      25.62        
 31 Folk, Neil P        16 Sachem-MR              25.52      25.69        
 32 Sourial, Anthony K  14 LIE-MR                 25.94      25.76        
 33 Beigay, Kyle        15 Sachem-MR              26.10      25.83        
 34 Vacchiano, Matt T   18 HYB-MR                 25.46      25.90        
 35 Suddell, George     18 HYB-MR                 25.18      25.99        
 36 Holtzman, Scott J   17 LIE-MR                 26.38      26.12        
 37 Clemente, Daniel    15 IA-MR                  26.81      26.18        
 38 Clemente, Dylan G   15 IA-MR                  26.51      26.19        
 39 Cocuy, Bryan        15 Bcny-MR                25.00      26.22        
 40 Cahn, Robert        15 LIE-MR                 28.30      26.59        
 41 Crilly, Dennis J    17 LIE-MR                 27.06      26.73        
 42 Enoksen, Gary       16 IA-MR                  25.77      26.74        
 43 Sanghavi, Kavin D   15 UN-LI-MR                  NT      28.08        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Brian W    16 Bcny-MR                48.50      48.14        
                  23.40       48.14 (24.74)                                        
  2 Kostelec, Nick      17 LIE-MR                 47.86      48.71        
                  23.37       48.71 (25.34)                                        
  3 Thermos, Yianni     16 WAC-MR                 48.08      49.19        
                  23.51       49.19 (25.68)                                        
  4 Krackow, Max E      17 LIE-MR                 51.19      50.51        
                  23.94       50.51 (26.57)                                        
  5 Li, Matthew         16 FLY-MR                 50.27      50.76        
                  24.13       50.76 (26.63)                                        
  6 Kuo, Theodore       17 LIE-MR                 51.31      51.19        
                  24.48       51.19 (26.71)                                        
  7 Cremer, Andrew B    16 IA-MR                  50.43      51.62        
                  24.60       51.62 (27.02)                                        
  8 Klages, Ryan        17 HYB-MR                 53.07      51.66        
                  24.77       51.66 (26.89)                                        
  9 Elliot, Dan R       17 LIE-MR                 52.34      51.68        
                  24.47       51.68 (27.21)                                        
 10 Li, Kytoh           15 Bcny-MR                54.00      51.97        
                  25.18       51.97 (26.79)                                        
 11 Zhan, Edmund        15 FLY-MR                 54.48      52.35        
                  25.44       52.35 (26.91)                                        
 12 Graham, Danny J     16 FLY-MR                 51.39      52.52        
                  24.86       52.52 (27.66)                                        
 13 Mercurio, Joseph    15 FLY-MR                 53.34      52.60        
                  25.23       52.60 (27.37)                                        
 14 Bucero, Nikolas J   15 Bcny-MR                52.00      52.62        
                  25.43       52.62 (27.19)                                        
 15 Rusinak, Lucas S    17 WAC-MR                 52.12      52.91        
                  25.67       52.91 (27.24)                                        
 16 DU, Jasper L        15 LIE-MR                 53.98      52.94        
                  25.70       52.94 (27.24)                                        
 17 Finnegan, Matthew   15 LIE-MR                 53.93      52.98        
                  25.36       52.98 (27.62)                                        
 18 Reyes, Christopher  14 FLY-MR                 55.38      53.77        
                  25.89       53.77 (27.88)                                        
 19 Lozano, Joseph      14 LIE-MR                 53.93      53.89        
                  26.02       53.89 (27.87)                                        
 20 Penteck, Stephen    16 IA-MR                  52.35      54.09        
                  25.47       54.09 (28.62)                                        
 21 Knight, Jordan      15 FLY-MR                 56.09      54.19        
                  26.41       54.19 (27.78)                                        
 22 Adegbite, Adeola O  17 LIE-MR                 53.64      54.21        
                  25.67       54.21 (28.54)                                        
 23 Turek-Herman, Josh  16 LIE-MR                 56.00      54.25        
                  26.27       54.25 (27.98)                                        
 24 Stoski, Nicholas    15 UN1-MR                 53.66      54.50        
                  26.04       54.50 (28.46)                                        
 25 Giraldo, Mateo      14 FLY-MR                 56.43      54.54        
                  25.80       54.54 (28.74)                                        
 26 Vacchiano, Matt T   18 HYB-MR                 54.24      54.56        
                  26.17       54.56 (28.39)                                        
 27 Qiao, Andrew        16 FLY-MR                 55.72      54.81        
                  26.31       54.81 (28.50)                                        
 28 Sourial, Anthony K  14 LIE-MR                 55.38      55.25        
                  27.05       55.25 (28.20)                                        
 29 Grippo, Joseph      15 FLY-MR                 55.23      55.34        
                  26.43       55.34 (28.91)                                        
 30 Suddell, George     18 HYB-MR                 56.44      55.36        
                  26.90       55.36 (28.46)                                        
 31 Cocuy, Bryan        15 Bcny-MR                58.00      55.56        
                  27.05       55.56 (28.51)                                        
 32 Franz, Zachary A    16 HYB-MR                 55.05      55.60        
                  26.11       55.60 (29.49)                                        
 33 Chow, Kevin         16 Bcny-MR                54.00      55.63        
                  26.61       55.63 (29.02)                                        
 34 Ryan, Conor J       15 UN-LI-MR               57.35      55.69        
                  26.53       55.69 (29.16)                                        
 35 Bianco, Phillip E   18 UN-WA-MR               52.45      55.88        
                  27.16       55.88 (28.72)                                        
 36 Caponegro, Frank    15 LIE-MR                 56.19      56.28        
                  26.52       56.28 (29.76)                                        
 37 Beigay, Kyle        15 Sachem-MR              56.40      56.62        
                  26.90       56.62 (29.72)                                        
 38 Ng, Alexander       17 FLY-MR                 56.48      56.91        
                  27.17       56.91 (29.74)                                        
 39 Lanwes, Peter A     17 HYB-MR                 58.18      57.14        
                  26.42       57.14 (30.72)                                        
 40 Cahn, Robert        15 LIE-MR                 59.37      57.16        
                  27.72       57.16 (29.44)                                        
 41 Gonzalez, Adriel A  15 Bcny-MR                56.00      57.54        
                  27.23       57.54 (30.31)                                        
 42 Clemente, Daniel    15 IA-MR                1:03.52      57.85        
                  26.82       57.85 (31.03)                                        
 43 Dougherty, Thomas   16 FLY-MR                 59.98      58.17        
                  27.86       58.17 (30.31)                                        
 44 Harris, Kristofer   15 Farmingdale-MR       1:01.33    1:00.65        
 45 Ziedalski, Michael  16 LIE-MR               1:00.33    1:01.41        
                  28.09     1:01.41 (33.32)                                        
 46 Chu, Steven         15 FLY-MR               1:02.49    1:01.43        
                  28.88     1:01.43 (32.55)                                        
 47 Clemente, Dylan G   15 IA-MR                1:03.01    1:01.80        
                  29.18     1:01.80 (32.62)                                        
 48 Lipman, Gili E      15 LIE-MR                    NT    1:03.12        
                  29.69     1:03.12 (33.43)                                        
 49 Montesa, Dylan T    15 FLY-MR               1:05.23    1:03.46        
                  31.37     1:03.46 (32.09)                                        
 50 Sanghavi, Kavin D   15 UN-LI-MR                  NT    1:05.12        
                  31.02     1:05.12 (34.10)                                        
 51 Marulli, James      13 FLY-MR               1:37.48    1:19.50        
                  36.78     1:19.50 (42.72)                                        
 52 Konarski, Patrick    9 LIND-MR              1:28.99    1:22.31        
                  37.55     1:22.31 (44.76)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kostelec, Nick      17 LIE-MR               1:49.89    1:48.37        
                  24.19       51.40 (27.21)     1:20.03 (28.63)     1:48.37 (28.34)
  2 Thermos, Yianni     16 WAC-MR               1:44.96    1:50.05        
                  24.96       53.01 (28.05)     1:22.27 (29.26)     1:50.05 (27.78)
  3 Kuo, Theodore       17 LIE-MR               1:49.69    1:50.55        
                  25.58       53.37 (27.79)     1:22.34 (28.97)     1:50.55 (28.21)
  4 Murphy, Thomas P    17 LIE-MR               1:51.88    1:50.84        
                  25.93       53.43 (27.50)     1:21.97 (28.54)     1:50.84 (28.87)
  5 Cremer, Andrew B    16 IA-MR                1:48.87    1:53.45        
                  25.54       54.15 (28.61)     1:24.06 (29.91)     1:53.45 (29.39)
  6 Krackow, Max E      17 LIE-MR               1:59.22    1:54.70        
                  25.86       54.62 (28.76)     1:24.29 (29.67)     1:54.70 (30.41)
  7 DU, Jasper L        15 LIE-MR               1:59.04    1:55.77        
                  26.62       55.48 (28.86)     1:25.51 (30.03)     1:55.77 (30.26)
  8 LeGuyader, Travis   15 IA-MR                1:53.73    1:56.12        
                  26.54       55.89 (29.35)     1:25.98 (30.09)     1:56.12 (30.14)
  9 Klages, Ryan        17 HYB-MR               2:05.11    1:56.20        
                  27.28       57.02 (29.74)     1:27.97 (30.95)     1:56.20 (28.23)
 10 Finnegan, Matthew   15 LIE-MR               1:57.65    1:57.41        
                  26.93       56.62 (29.69)     1:27.16 (30.54)     1:57.41 (30.25)
 11 Rusinak, Lucas S    17 WAC-MR               1:53.65    1:57.62        
                  26.61       56.05 (29.44)     1:27.09 (31.04)     1:57.62 (30.53)
 12 Turek-Herman, Josh  16 LIE-MR               1:59.61    1:57.78        
                  27.49       57.34 (29.85)     1:27.97 (30.63)     1:57.78 (29.81)
 13 Sourial, Anthony K  14 LIE-MR               1:59.07    1:58.01        
                  28.21       58.15 (29.94)     1:28.60 (30.45)     1:58.01 (29.41)
 14 Penteck, Stephen    16 IA-MR                1:54.50    1:58.07        
                  26.16       55.46 (29.30)     1:26.90 (31.44)     1:58.07 (31.17)
 15 Murphy, Robert M    15 IA-MR                1:58.80    1:58.32        
                  25.71       54.96 (29.25)   1:58.32 (1:03.36)                    
 16 Cahn, Robert        15 LIE-MR               2:05.89    1:58.46        
                  27.76       57.74 (29.98)     1:28.27 (30.53)     1:58.46 (30.19)
 17 Carman, Gregory W   17 LIE-MR               1:53.45    1:59.56        
                  26.69       55.56 (28.87)     1:26.51 (30.95)     1:59.56 (33.05)
 18 Chow, Kevin         16 Bcny-MR              2:00.00    1:59.97        
                  26.87       57.17 (30.30)     1:28.84 (31.67)     1:59.97 (31.13)
 19 Popescu, Alexander  15 LIE-MR               2:09.14    2:00.08        
                  26.68       57.45 (30.77)     1:29.39 (31.94)     2:00.08 (30.69)
 20 Folk, Neil P        16 Sachem-MR            2:01.87    2:00.68        
                  27.42       57.93 (30.51)     1:29.46 (31.53)     2:00.68 (31.22)
 21 McKelvey, Ryan P    15 LIE-MR               2:08.10    2:00.97        
                  27.85       58.89 (31.04)     1:30.77 (31.88)     2:00.97 (30.20)
 22 Drury, Kevin C      15 LIE-MR               1:58.14    2:01.52        
                  27.34       57.98 (30.64)     1:30.28 (32.30)     2:01.52 (31.24)
 23 Beigay, Kyle        15 Sachem-MR            2:02.79    2:01.56        
                  28.09       58.98 (30.89)     1:30.14 (31.16)     2:01.56 (31.42)
 24 Bianco, Phillip E   18 UN-WA-MR             1:56.56    2:01.98        
                  27.74       58.18 (30.44)     1:30.29 (32.11)     2:01.98 (31.69)
 25 Vacchiano, Matt T   18 HYB-MR               1:58.62    2:02.41        
                  27.31       57.49 (30.18)     1:29.33 (31.84)     2:02.41 (33.08)
 26 Crilly, Dennis J    17 LIE-MR               2:02.23    2:02.79        
                  28.36       59.05 (30.69)     1:30.97 (31.92)     2:02.79 (31.82)
 27 Vatsia, Sohrab K    16 LIE-MR               2:01.22    2:04.50        
                  28.74       59.64 (30.90)     1:31.92 (32.28)     2:04.50 (32.58)
 28 Cocuy, Bryan        15 Bcny-MR              2:16.00    2:04.96        
                  28.00       59.64 (31.64)     1:32.30 (32.66)     2:04.96 (32.66)
 29 Caponegro, Frank    15 LIE-MR               2:03.95    2:05.14        
                  27.54       58.55 (31.01)     1:31.43 (32.88)     2:05.14 (33.71)
 30 Franz, Zachary A    16 HYB-MR               2:03.51    2:07.54        
                  28.42       59.99 (31.57)     1:33.50 (33.51)     2:07.54 (34.04)
 31 Clemente, Daniel    15 IA-MR                2:21.62    2:11.36        
                  28.69     1:00.94 (32.25)     1:36.32 (35.38)     2:11.36 (35.04)
 32 Suddell, George     18 HYB-MR               2:13.98    2:13.60        
                  29.49     1:02.06 (32.57)     1:37.29 (35.23)     2:13.60 (36.31)
 33 Clemente, Dylan G   15 IA-MR                2:22.81    2:22.70        
                1:05.75     1:44.30 (38.55)     2:22.70 (38.40)                    
 34 Lipman, Gili E      15 LIE-MR                    NT    2:24.58        
                  30.57     1:06.24 (35.67)     1:45.33 (39.09)     2:24.58 (39.25)
 35 Sanghavi, Kavin D   15 UN-LI-MR                  NT    2:28.64        
                  32.29     1:10.05 (37.76)     1:50.74 (40.69)     2:28.64 (37.90)
 -- Lozano, Joseph      14 LIE-MR               1:55.31         DQ        
                                  27.47 ( )                                        
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuo, Theodore       17 LIE-MR               4:54.13    4:56.23        
                  26.47       55.68 (29.21)     1:26.09 (30.41)     1:56.56 (30.47)
        2:26.75 (30.19)     2:57.10 (30.35)     3:27.42 (30.32)     3:57.18 (29.76)
        4:26.69 (29.51)     4:56.23 (29.54)                                        
  2 Thermos, Yianni     16 WAC-MR               4:44.72    4:58.37        
                  26.03       55.84 (29.81)     1:26.03 (30.19)     1:56.77 (30.74)
        2:27.28 (30.51)     2:57.51 (30.23)     3:27.90 (30.39)     3:58.76 (30.86)
        4:29.98 (31.22)     4:58.37 (28.39)                                        
  3 Kostelec, Nick      17 LIE-MR               4:55.65    5:04.08        
                  26.13       55.65 (29.52)     1:26.41 (30.76)     1:57.46 (31.05)
        2:28.25 (30.79)     2:59.47 (31.22)     3:30.73 (31.26)     4:03.00 (32.27)
        4:34.62 (31.62)     5:04.08 (29.46)                                        
  4 Rusinak, Lucas S    17 WAC-MR               4:53.06    5:04.97        
                  27.37       57.88 (30.51)     1:29.10 (31.22)     2:00.35 (31.25)
        2:31.00 (30.65)     3:02.01 (31.01)     3:33.27 (31.26)     4:04.52 (31.25)
        4:35.18 (30.66)     5:04.97 (29.79)                                        
  5 Cremer, Andrew B    16 IA-MR                4:54.84    5:05.67        
                  27.15       57.29 (30.14)     1:28.57 (31.28)     2:00.06 (31.49)
        2:31.60 (31.54)     3:02.46 (30.86)     3:33.70 (31.24)     4:05.14 (31.44)
        4:36.18 (31.04)     5:05.67 (29.49)                                        
  6 Turek-Herman, Josh  16 LIE-MR               5:10.36    5:08.00        
                  28.25       58.79 (30.54)     1:29.39 (30.60)     2:01.12 (31.73)
        2:32.31 (31.19)     3:03.21 (30.90)     3:34.17 (30.96)     4:05.42 (31.25)
        4:36.79 (31.37)     5:08.00 (31.21)                                        
  7 Lozano, Joseph      14 LIE-MR               5:03.45    5:11.32        
                  28.17       58.61 (30.44)     1:29.18 (30.57)     2:00.37 (31.19)
        2:31.58 (31.21)     3:03.16 (31.58)     3:34.86 (31.70)     4:06.91 (32.05)
        4:39.13 (32.22)     5:11.32 (32.19)                                        
  8 Finnegan, Matthew   15 LIE-MR               5:35.76    5:11.92        
                  27.34       57.79 (30.45)     1:29.28 (31.49)     2:01.26 (31.98)
        2:33.71 (32.45)     3:05.86 (32.15)     3:38.06 (32.20)     4:09.83 (31.77)
        4:42.07 (32.24)     5:11.92 (29.85)                                        
  9 Cahn, Robert        15 LIE-MR               5:26.70    5:16.35        
                  28.81     1:00.57 (31.76)     1:33.07 (32.50)     2:05.33 (32.26)
        2:37.86 (32.53)     3:09.94 (32.08)     3:41.52 (31.58)     4:13.63 (32.11)
        4:45.22 (31.59)     5:16.35 (31.13)                                        
 10 DU, Jasper L        15 LIE-MR               5:24.19    5:16.67        
                  28.32       59.48 (31.16)     1:31.85 (32.37)     2:04.21 (32.36)
        2:36.35 (32.14)     3:08.16 (31.81)     3:40.42 (32.26)     4:13.38 (32.96)
        4:45.54 (32.16)     5:16.67 (31.13)                                        
 11 Stoski, Nicholas    15 UN1-MR               5:13.73    5:16.93        
                  27.39       58.39 (31.00)     1:30.04 (31.65)     2:02.11 (32.07)
        2:35.01 (32.90)     3:07.71 (32.70)     3:40.94 (33.23)     4:14.00 (33.06)
        4:46.46 (32.46)     5:16.93 (30.47)                                        
 12 Graham, Danny J     16 FLY-MR               5:06.42    5:18.40        
                  26.61       56.90 (30.29)     1:28.33 (31.43)     2:00.65 (32.32)
        2:33.26 (32.61)     3:05.63 (32.37)     3:38.78 (33.15)     4:12.41 (33.63)
        4:46.29 (33.88)     5:18.40 (32.11)                                        
 13 Sourial, Anthony K  14 LIE-MR               5:26.73    5:20.10        
                  29.25     1:00.92 (31.67)     1:33.73 (32.81)     2:07.04 (33.31)
        2:39.81 (32.77)     3:12.58 (32.77)     3:45.24 (32.66)     4:17.78 (32.54)
        4:50.04 (32.26)     5:20.10 (30.06)                                        
 14 Popescu, Alexander  15 LIE-MR               5:44.39    5:21.35        
                  28.25     1:00.01 (31.76)     1:32.62 (32.61)     2:05.67 (33.05)
        2:38.45 (32.78)     3:11.65 (33.20)     3:44.81 (33.16)     4:17.43 (32.62)
        4:50.01 (32.58)     5:21.35 (31.34)                                        
 15 Mercurio, Joseph    15 FLY-MR               5:35.63    5:21.66        
                  28.14       58.71 (30.57)     1:30.60 (31.89)     2:03.28 (32.68)
        2:35.94 (32.66)     3:08.82 (32.88)     3:41.69 (32.87)     4:15.26 (33.57)
        4:49.15 (33.89)     5:21.66 (32.51)                                        
 16 Drury, Kevin C      15 LIE-MR               5:41.47    5:22.90        
                  28.06       59.48 (31.42)     1:32.14 (32.66)     2:04.84 (32.70)
        2:38.77 (33.93)     3:11.21 (32.44)     3:44.44 (33.23)     4:17.62 (33.18)
        4:51.32 (33.70)     5:22.90 (31.58)                                        
 17 Holtzman, Scott J   17 LIE-MR               5:22.08    5:22.94        
                  27.39       57.23 (29.84)     1:28.93 (31.70)     2:01.52 (32.59)
        2:34.64 (33.12)     3:08.28 (33.64)     3:41.83 (33.55)     4:14.68 (32.85)
        4:48.54 (33.86)     5:22.94 (34.40)                                        
 18 McKelvey, Ryan P    15 LIE-MR               5:43.23    5:27.29        
                  29.90     1:02.54 (32.64)     1:35.61 (33.07)     2:09.04 (33.43)
        2:42.20 (33.16)     3:15.85 (33.65)     3:49.15 (33.30)     4:22.39 (33.24)
        4:55.38 (32.99)     5:27.29 (31.91)                                        
 19 Knight, Jordan      15 FLY-MR               5:37.01    5:30.73        
                  28.58       59.73 (31.15)     1:31.84 (32.11)     2:05.08 (33.24)
        2:38.70 (33.62)     3:12.60 (33.90)     3:46.80 (34.20)     4:21.38 (34.58)
        4:56.41 (35.03)     5:30.73 (34.32)                                        
 20 Enoksen, Gary       16 IA-MR                5:41.89    5:36.59        
                  29.47     1:02.32 (32.85)     1:36.56 (34.24)     2:11.30 (34.74)
        2:45.15 (33.85)     3:19.43 (34.28)     3:54.42 (34.99)     4:29.14 (34.72)
        5:03.24 (34.10)     5:36.59 (33.35)                                        
 21 Bianco, Phillip E   18 UN-WA-MR             5:18.56    5:43.31        
                  29.14     1:00.99 (31.85)     1:34.11 (33.12)     2:08.44 (34.33)
        2:43.47 (35.03)     3:18.50 (35.03)     3:54.32 (35.82)     4:30.69 (36.37)
        5:07.38 (36.69)     5:43.31 (35.93)                                        
 22 Vacchiano, Matt T   18 HYB-MR               5:22.08    5:52.72        
                  29.51     1:01.69 (32.18)     1:35.59 (33.90)     2:10.86 (35.27)
        2:47.58 (36.72)     3:24.48 (36.90)     4:01.94 (37.46)     4:39.28 (37.34)
        5:16.07 (36.79)     5:52.72 (36.65)                                        
 23 Grippo, Joseph      15 FLY-MR               5:37.93    5:56.55        
                  29.03     1:01.23 (32.20)     1:35.30 (34.07)     2:10.19 (34.89)
        2:45.97 (35.78)     3:23.25 (37.28)     4:01.32 (38.07)     4:40.36 (39.04)
        5:19.42 (39.06)     5:56.55 (37.13)                                        
 24 Kubinski, Zeke      15 Sachem-MR            6:20.22    6:00.39        
                  30.95     1:05.20 (34.25)     1:41.11 (35.91)     2:17.66 (36.55)
        2:54.13 (36.47)     3:31.51 (37.38)     4:09.37 (37.86)     4:46.78 (37.41)
        5:24.73 (37.95)     6:00.39 (35.66)                                        
 25 Suddell, George     18 HYB-MR               6:25.14    6:09.66        
                  30.80     1:04.65 (33.85)     1:40.75 (36.10)     2:17.88 (37.13)
      4:14.73 (1:56.85)     4:54.60 (39.87)     5:33.45 (38.85)     6:09.66 (36.21)
        6:22.11 (12.45)         6:09.66 ( )                                        
 26 Accurso, Grant      13 LIE-MR               6:00.00    6:46.73        
                  34.33     1:12.90 (38.57)     1:53.40 (40.50)     2:35.31 (41.91)
        3:18.07 (42.76)     4:00.41 (42.34)     4:43.37 (42.96)     5:25.66 (42.29)
        6:07.19 (41.53)     6:46.73 (39.54)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Brian W    16 Bcny-MR                52.82      53.06        
                  25.71       53.06 (27.35)                                        
  2 Kostelec, Nick      17 LIE-MR                 53.45      55.95        
                  27.06       55.95 (28.89)                                        
  3 Thermos, Yianni     16 WAC-MR                 53.80      56.49        
                  27.18       56.49 (29.31)                                        
  4 Penteck, Stephen    16 IA-MR                  57.50    1:00.10        
                  28.66     1:00.10 (31.44)                                        
  5 Krackow, Max E      17 LIE-MR               1:03.36    1:01.37        
                  29.07     1:01.37 (32.30)                                        
  6 Bucero, Nikolas J   15 Bcny-MR                59.00    1:01.47        
                  30.23     1:01.47 (31.24)                                        
  7 Elliot, Dan R       17 LIE-MR                 59.20    1:01.50        
                  30.02     1:01.50 (31.48)                                        
  8 DU, Jasper L        15 LIE-MR               1:01.90    1:02.09        
                  29.80     1:02.09 (32.29)                                        
  9 Popescu, Alexander  15 LIE-MR               1:04.73    1:02.14        
                  30.59     1:02.14 (31.55)                                        
 10 Mercurio, Joseph    15 FLY-MR               1:03.59    1:02.40        
                  30.74     1:02.40 (31.66)                                        
 11 Qiao, Andrew        16 FLY-MR               1:03.59    1:02.55        
                  29.94     1:02.55 (32.61)                                        
 12 Enoksen, Gary       16 IA-MR                1:01.09    1:03.00        
                  30.55     1:03.00 (32.45)                                        
 13 Rusinak, Lucas S    17 WAC-MR               1:04.86    1:03.65        
                  31.22     1:03.65 (32.43)                                        
 14 Chow, Kevin         16 Bcny-MR              1:03.00    1:04.07        
                  31.21     1:04.07 (32.86)                                        
 15 Suddell, George     18 HYB-MR               1:07.37    1:04.26        
 16 Cremer, Andrew B    16 IA-MR                1:02.26    1:05.05        
                  31.42     1:05.05 (33.63)                                        
 17 Ryan, Conor J       15 UN-LI-MR             1:04.64    1:05.06        
                  31.76     1:05.06 (33.30)                                        
 18 Adegbite, Adeola O  17 LIE-MR               1:05.96    1:05.19        
                  31.17     1:05.19 (34.02)                                        
 19 Turek-Herman, Josh  16 LIE-MR               1:08.63    1:05.45        
                  31.71     1:05.45 (33.74)                                        
 20 Klages, Ryan        17 HYB-MR               1:07.92    1:05.53        
                  32.03     1:05.53 (33.50)                                        
 21 Cahn, Robert        15 LIE-MR               1:18.13    1:06.82        
                  32.30     1:06.82 (34.52)                                        
 22 Cocuy, Bryan        15 Bcny-MR              1:06.00    1:07.01        
                  32.65     1:07.01 (34.36)                                        
 23 Beigay, Kyle        15 Sachem-MR            1:06.21    1:07.29        
                  31.90     1:07.29 (35.39)                                        
 24 Vacchiano, Matt T   18 HYB-MR               1:05.79    1:07.38        
                  32.90     1:07.38 (34.48)                                        
 25 Finnegan, Matthew   15 LIE-MR               1:09.32    1:07.47        
                  32.77     1:07.47 (34.70)                                        
 26 Caponegro, Frank    15 LIE-MR               1:07.91    1:07.86        
                  32.64     1:07.86 (35.22)                                        
 27 Chu, Steven         15 FLY-MR               1:09.53    1:08.30        
                  32.44     1:08.30 (35.86)                                        
 28 Ziedalski, Michael  16 LIE-MR               1:09.46    1:09.52        
                  32.99     1:09.52 (36.53)                                        
 29 Ng, Alexander       17 FLY-MR               1:11.18    1:10.60        
                  34.23     1:10.60 (36.37)                                        
 30 Lanwes, Peter A     17 HYB-MR               1:11.14    1:13.97        
                  34.84     1:13.97 (39.13)                                        
 31 Lipman, Gili E      15 LIE-MR                    NT    1:14.33        
 32 Montesa, Dylan T    15 FLY-MR               1:18.45    1:14.59        
                  36.93     1:14.59 (37.66)                                        
 33 Clemente, Daniel    15 IA-MR                1:22.16    1:15.69        
                  35.62     1:15.69 (40.07)                                        
 34 Sanghavi, Kavin D   15 UN-LI-MR                  NT    1:17.23        
                  37.94     1:17.23 (39.29)                                        
 35 Clemente, Dylan G   15 IA-MR                1:21.91    1:20.90        
                  39.34     1:20.90 (41.56)                                        
 36 Marulli, James      13 FLY-MR               1:50.00    1:28.48        
                  43.19     1:28.48 (45.29)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kostelec, Nick      17 LIE-MR               2:07.67    2:03.44        
  2 Thermos, Yianni     16 WAC-MR               1:57.05    2:05.26        
  3 Kuo, Theodore       17 LIE-MR               2:13.81    2:10.29        
  4 Lozano, Joseph      14 LIE-MR               2:15.34    2:10.38        
  5 LeGuyader, Travis   15 IA-MR                2:08.38    2:10.85        
  6 Drury, Kevin C      15 LIE-MR               2:08.62    2:11.14        
  7 Penteck, Stephen    16 IA-MR                2:08.57    2:11.73        
  8 Popescu, Alexander  15 LIE-MR               2:19.72    2:13.29        
  9 Enoksen, Gary       16 IA-MR                2:16.42    2:17.90        
 10 McKelvey, Ryan P    15 LIE-MR               2:27.57    2:19.13        
                  32.82     1:08.72 (35.90)     1:44.43 (35.71)     2:19.13 (34.70)
 11 Holtzman, Scott J   17 LIE-MR               2:19.39    2:20.21        
 12 Turek-Herman, Josh  16 LIE-MR               2:23.72    2:23.59        
 13 Murphy, Robert M    15 IA-MR                2:19.46    2:25.82        
 14 Vatsia, Sohrab K    16 LIE-MR               2:20.63    2:26.29        
 15 Ho, Timothy         11 Bcny-MR              2:23.00    2:26.37        
 16 Cahn, Robert        15 LIE-MR               2:44.36    2:27.59        
                  34.82     1:13.50 (38.68)     1:52.07 (38.57)     2:27.59 (35.52)
 17 Salazar, Matthew A  12 Bcny-MR              2:27.00    2:31.28        
 18 Lister, Davis M     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:53.81    2:43.13        
                  38.89   2:03.39 (1:24.50)     2:43.13 (39.74)                    
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, David        14 Bcny-MR              1:06.00    1:04.27        
                  29.91     1:04.27 (34.36)                                        
  2 Cremer, Andrew B    16 IA-MR                1:04.63    1:05.25        
                  30.96     1:05.25 (34.29)                                        
  3 Lozano, Joseph      14 LIE-MR               1:03.89    1:05.31        
                  31.21     1:05.31 (34.10)                                        
  4 Li, Kytoh           15 Bcny-MR              1:06.00    1:05.91        
                  31.89     1:05.91 (34.02)                                        
  5 DU, Jasper L        15 LIE-MR               1:07.79    1:06.21        
                  31.23     1:06.21 (34.98)                                        
  6 Bianco, Phillip E   18 UN-WA-MR             1:03.62    1:06.94        
                  32.02     1:06.94 (34.92)                                        
  7 Enoksen, Gary       16 IA-MR                1:06.58    1:07.39        
                  31.48     1:07.39 (35.91)                                        
  8 Franz, Zachary A    16 HYB-MR               1:07.16    1:08.11        
                  31.89     1:08.11 (36.22)                                        
  9 Adegbite, Adeola O  17 LIE-MR               1:05.60    1:08.35        
                  31.87     1:08.35 (36.48)                                        
 10 Krackow, Max E      17 LIE-MR               1:09.07    1:08.59        
                  32.33     1:08.59 (36.26)                                        
 11 Bucero, Nikolas J   15 Bcny-MR              1:08.00    1:08.60        
                  32.66     1:08.60 (35.94)                                        
 12 Crilly, Dennis J    17 LIE-MR               1:11.28    1:09.16        
                  33.27     1:09.16 (35.89)                                        
 13 Holtzman, Scott J   17 LIE-MR               1:13.43    1:09.44        
                  32.08     1:09.44 (37.36)                                        
 14 Ryan, Conor J       15 UN-LI-MR             1:09.06    1:09.71        
                  32.41     1:09.71 (37.30)                                        
 15 Sourial, Anthony K  14 LIE-MR               1:09.55    1:09.98        
                  33.51     1:09.98 (36.47)                                        
 16 LeGuyader, Travis   15 IA-MR                1:09.24    1:10.48        
                  32.23     1:10.48 (38.25)                                        
 17 Caponegro, Frank    15 LIE-MR               1:09.17    1:10.87        
                  33.63     1:10.87 (37.24)                                        
 18 Harris, Kristofer   15 Farmingdale-MR       1:13.58    1:11.59        
                  32.97     1:11.59 (38.62)                                        
 19 Lanwes, Peter A     17 HYB-MR               1:12.02    1:12.55        
                  33.56     1:12.55 (38.99)                                        
 20 Vacchiano, Matt T   18 HYB-MR               1:10.49    1:12.66        
                  33.87     1:12.66 (38.79)                                        
 21 Finnegan, Matthew   15 LIE-MR               1:15.84    1:13.56        
                  34.53     1:13.56 (39.03)                                        
 22 Popescu, Alexander  15 LIE-MR               1:28.59    1:15.82        
                  35.31     1:15.82 (40.51)                                        
 23 Clemente, Daniel    15 IA-MR                1:19.16    1:16.07        
                  35.81     1:16.07 (40.26)                                        
 24 Suddell, George     18 HYB-MR               1:15.30    1:16.90        
                  35.45     1:16.90 (41.45)                                        
 25 Rusinak, Lucas S    17 WAC-MR               1:15.21    1:17.31        
                  36.80     1:17.31 (40.51)                                        
 26 Lipman, Gili E      15 LIE-MR                    NT    1:22.70        
                  38.56     1:22.70 (44.14)                                        
 27 Clemente, Dylan G   15 IA-MR                1:20.90    1:27.11        
                  40.43     1:27.11 (46.68)                                        
 28 Sanghavi, Kavin D   15 UN-LI-MR                  NT    1:28.78        
                  42.75     1:28.78 (46.03)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lozano, Joseph      14 LIE-MR               2:16.03    2:17.47        
                  31.01     1:05.68 (34.67)     1:41.83 (36.15)     2:17.47 (35.64)
  2 Cremer, Andrew B    16 IA-MR                2:28.11    2:23.90        
                  32.66     1:09.32 (36.66)     1:47.50 (38.18)     2:23.90 (36.40)
  3 Li, Matthew         16 FLY-MR               2:26.91    2:24.37        
                  33.60     1:10.02 (36.42)     1:46.99 (36.97)     2:24.37 (37.38)
  4 Stoski, Nicholas    15 UN1-MR               2:14.43    2:25.16        
                  32.29     1:08.56 (36.27)     1:46.13 (37.57)     2:25.16 (39.03)
  5 Bianco, Phillip E   18 UN-WA-MR             2:16.78    2:25.57        
                  32.46     1:09.08 (36.62)     1:47.33 (38.25)     2:25.57 (38.24)
  6 DU, Jasper L        15 LIE-MR               2:28.62    2:26.50        
                  33.23     1:10.33 (37.10)     1:48.02 (37.69)     2:26.50 (38.48)
  7 Li, Kytoh           15 Bcny-MR              2:28.00    2:26.82        
                  32.54     1:09.50 (36.96)     1:48.11 (38.61)     2:26.82 (38.71)
  8 Sourial, Anthony K  14 LIE-MR               2:28.57    2:26.84        
                  34.48     1:11.40 (36.92)     1:49.34 (37.94)     2:26.84 (37.50)
  9 Crilly, Dennis J    17 LIE-MR               2:30.88    2:26.86        
                  33.97     1:10.99 (37.02)     1:48.74 (37.75)     2:26.86 (38.12)
 10 Knight, Jordan      15 FLY-MR               2:31.35    2:29.45        
                  33.90     1:11.64 (37.74)     1:50.45 (38.81)     2:29.45 (39.00)
 11 Enoksen, Gary       16 IA-MR                2:23.43    2:29.99        
                  33.44     1:11.69 (38.25)     1:51.16 (39.47)     2:29.99 (38.83)
 12 Franz, Zachary A    16 HYB-MR               2:32.15    2:33.31        
                  33.97     1:13.21 (39.24)     1:54.63 (41.42)     2:33.31 (38.68)
 13 Elliot, Dan R       17 LIE-MR               2:31.82    2:34.02        
                  34.23     1:13.64 (39.41)     1:53.91 (40.27)     2:34.02 (40.11)
 14 Adegbite, Adeola O  17 LIE-MR               2:31.25    2:36.06        
                  34.73     1:13.63 (38.90)     1:54.49 (40.86)     2:36.06 (41.57)
 15 Caponegro, Frank    15 LIE-MR               2:37.55    2:38.51        
                  35.20     1:15.37 (40.17)     1:56.82 (41.45)     2:38.51 (41.69)
 16 Vacchiano, Matt T   18 HYB-MR               2:57.09    2:40.40        
                  34.25     1:14.25 (40.00)     1:56.41 (42.16)     2:40.40 (43.99)
 17 Ryan, Conor J       15 UN-LI-MR             2:32.12    2:40.74        
                  35.03     1:15.45 (40.42)     1:57.45 (42.00)     2:40.74 (43.29)
 18 Dougherty, Thomas   16 FLY-MR               2:48.25    2:43.71        
                  36.95     1:18.03 (41.08)     2:02.52 (44.49)     2:43.71 (41.19)
 19 Popescu, Alexander  15 LIE-MR               3:00.55    2:44.14        
                  37.51     1:19.21 (41.70)     2:02.35 (43.14)     2:44.14 (41.79)
 20 Harris, Kristofer   15 Farmingdale-MR       2:53.33    2:44.58        
                  34.92     1:16.45 (41.53)     2:00.71 (44.26)     2:44.58 (43.87)
 21 Grippo, Joseph      15 FLY-MR               3:05.62    2:48.45        
                  37.72     1:20.55 (42.83)     2:04.85 (44.30)     2:48.45 (43.60)
 22 Lanwes, Peter A     17 HYB-MR               2:45.06    2:50.58        
                  35.40     1:16.40 (41.00)     2:02.41 (46.01)     2:50.58 (48.17)
 23 Clemente, Daniel    15 IA-MR                3:14.81    2:52.04        
                  36.50     1:18.46 (41.96)     2:04.23 (45.77)     2:52.04 (47.81)
 24 Clemente, Dylan G   15 IA-MR                3:15.70    3:21.55        
                  43.08     1:32.75 (49.67)     2:26.82 (54.07)     3:21.55 (54.73)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuo, Theodore       17 LIE-MR                 53.82      54.54        
                  25.32       54.54 (29.22)                                        
  2 Kostelec, Nick      17 LIE-MR                 53.45      54.86        
                  25.40       54.86 (29.46)                                        
  3 Murphy, Thomas P    17 LIE-MR                 55.83      55.31        
                  25.57       55.31 (29.74)                                        
  4 Krackow, Max E      17 LIE-MR                 59.56      58.10        
                  26.49       58.10 (31.61)                                        
  5 Thermos, Yianni     16 WAC-MR                 57.95      58.51        
                  26.36       58.51 (32.15)                                        
  6 Murphy, Robert M    15 IA-MR                  58.33      58.62        
                  26.94       58.62 (31.68)                                        
  7 Adegbite, Adeola O  17 LIE-MR               1:00.04      59.25        
                  27.78       59.25 (31.47)                                        
  8 Turek-Herman, Josh  16 LIE-MR               1:00.44      59.27        
                  28.04       59.27 (31.23)                                        
  9 Penteck, Stephen    16 IA-MR                  58.45      59.77        
                  27.57       59.77 (32.20)                                        
 10 Cremer, Andrew B    16 IA-MR                  58.60      59.96        
                  28.21       59.96 (31.75)                                        
 11 Klages, Ryan        17 HYB-MR               1:00.95    1:00.19        
                  27.80     1:00.19 (32.39)                                        
 12 DU, Jasper L        15 LIE-MR                 59.82    1:00.30        
                  28.38     1:00.30 (31.92)                                        
 13 Rusinak, Lucas S    17 WAC-MR                 58.39    1:01.02        
                  28.15     1:01.02 (32.87)                                        
 14 Caponegro, Frank    15 LIE-MR               1:01.63    1:01.79        
                  28.69     1:01.79 (33.10)                                        
 15 Chow, Kevin         16 Bcny-MR              1:03.00    1:01.80        
                  28.43     1:01.80 (33.37)                                        
 16 Folk, Neil P        16 Sachem-MR            1:01.86    1:02.07        
                  28.93     1:02.07 (33.14)                                        
 17 Sourial, Anthony K  14 LIE-MR               1:01.40    1:02.19        
                  29.20     1:02.19 (32.99)                                        
 18 Bianco, Phillip E   18 UN-WA-MR               57.56    1:02.23        
                  29.18     1:02.23 (33.05)                                        
 19 Crilly, Dennis J    17 LIE-MR               1:01.79    1:03.08        
                  29.94     1:03.08 (33.14)                                        
 20 Cahn, Robert        15 LIE-MR               1:08.81    1:03.51        
                  29.78     1:03.51 (33.73)                                        
 21 Enoksen, Gary       16 IA-MR                1:03.94    1:04.60        
                  30.98     1:04.60 (33.62)                                        
 22 Vatsia, Sohrab K    16 LIE-MR               1:02.80    1:04.72        
                  29.72     1:04.72 (35.00)                                        
 23 Drury, Kevin C      15 LIE-MR               1:04.75    1:05.65        
                  30.60     1:05.65 (35.05)                                        
 24 Beigay, Kyle        15 Sachem-MR            1:05.98    1:06.34        
                  30.59     1:06.34 (35.75)                                        
 25 McKelvey, Ryan P    15 LIE-MR               1:10.44    1:06.42        
                  29.93     1:06.42 (36.49)                                        
 26 Carman, Gregory W   17 LIE-MR               1:06.78    1:06.85        
                  29.37     1:06.85 (37.48)                                        
 27 Lanwes, Peter A     17 HYB-MR               1:08.00    1:08.45        
                  29.43     1:08.45 (39.02)                                        
 28 Finnegan, Matthew   15 LIE-MR               1:06.41    1:08.52        
                  30.44     1:08.52 (38.08)                                        
 29 Harris, Kristofer   15 Farmingdale-MR       1:15.50    1:14.48        
                  32.71     1:14.48 (41.77)                                        
 30 Sanghavi, Kavin D   15 UN-LI-MR                  NT    1:17.79        
                  34.33     1:17.79 (43.46)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuo, Theodore       17 LIE-MR               1:58.70    1:58.50        
                  26.32       56.32 (30.00)     1:27.09 (30.77)     1:58.50 (31.41)
  2 Turek-Herman, Josh  16 LIE-MR               2:13.98    2:11.60        
                  28.66     1:01.67 (33.01)     1:35.41 (33.74)     2:11.60 (36.19)
  3 Zhan, Edmund        15 FLY-MR               2:17.40    2:12.69        
                  28.99     1:02.39 (33.40)     1:36.62 (34.23)     2:12.69 (36.07)
  4 Penteck, Stephen    16 IA-MR                2:13.98    2:13.26        
                  28.69     1:01.77 (33.08)     1:36.32 (34.55)     2:13.26 (36.94)
  5 Sourial, Anthony K  14 LIE-MR               2:20.56    2:15.76        
                  30.74     1:05.55 (34.81)     1:40.78 (35.23)     2:15.76 (34.98)
  6 Rusinak, Lucas S    17 WAC-MR               2:16.29    2:15.86        
                  29.37     1:04.24 (34.87)     1:39.98 (35.74)     2:15.86 (35.88)
  7 Graham, Danny J     16 FLY-MR               2:08.42    2:16.03        
                  28.65     1:02.50 (33.85)     1:37.96 (35.46)     2:16.03 (38.07)
  8 Reyes, Christopher  14 FLY-MR                    NT    2:16.30        
                  27.79     1:00.72 (32.93)     1:38.80 (38.08)     2:16.30 (37.50)
  9 Mercurio, Joseph    15 FLY-MR               2:26.57    2:16.70        
                  30.38     1:05.60 (35.22)     1:41.77 (36.17)     2:16.70 (34.93)
 10 Cahn, Robert        15 LIE-MR               2:38.76    2:18.12        
                  31.86     1:07.29 (35.43)     1:43.05 (35.76)     2:18.12 (35.07)
 11 Crilly, Dennis J    17 LIE-MR               2:15.43    2:18.37        
                  31.42     1:07.33 (35.91)     1:43.38 (36.05)     2:18.37 (34.99)
 12 Lozano, Joseph      14 LIE-MR               2:15.99    2:22.22        
                  30.02     1:04.92 (34.90)     1:43.36 (38.44)     2:22.22 (38.86)
 13 Thermos, Yianni     16 WAC-MR               2:24.63    2:22.88        
                  31.21     1:08.18 (36.97)     1:45.26 (37.08)     2:22.88 (37.62)
 14 Giraldo, Mateo      14 FLY-MR               2:42.00    2:24.79        
                  29.91     1:07.11 (37.20)     1:46.05 (38.94)     2:24.79 (38.74)
 15 Enoksen, Gary       16 IA-MR                2:24.57    2:33.14        
                  32.44     1:11.44 (39.00)     1:52.84 (41.40)     2:33.14 (40.30)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kostelec, Nick      17 LIE-MR               2:03.89    2:03.44        
                  25.77       56.73 (30.96)     1:34.75 (38.02)     2:03.44 (28.69)
  2 Thermos, Yianni     16 WAC-MR               2:08.89    2:04.63        
                  26.64       57.94 (31.30)     1:36.89 (38.95)     2:04.63 (27.74)
  3 Kuo, Theodore       17 LIE-MR               2:05.77    2:05.57        
                  25.66       57.79 (32.13)     1:36.54 (38.75)     2:05.57 (29.03)
  4 Lozano, Joseph      14 LIE-MR               2:05.71    2:06.19        
                  28.16     1:01.26 (33.10)     1:36.50 (35.24)     2:06.19 (29.69)
  5 Li, Matthew         16 FLY-MR               2:09.69    2:07.91        
                  27.16     1:00.57 (33.41)     1:37.68 (37.11)     2:07.91 (30.23)
  6 Graham, Danny J     16 FLY-MR               2:03.87    2:09.32        
                  27.13       59.86 (32.73)     1:38.98 (39.12)     2:09.32 (30.34)
  7 Cremer, Andrew B    16 IA-MR                2:07.58    2:09.61        
                  27.42     1:02.05 (34.63)     1:40.32 (38.27)     2:09.61 (29.29)
  8 Krackow, Max E      17 LIE-MR               2:17.02    2:11.57        
                  28.20     1:02.23 (34.03)     1:42.03 (39.80)     2:11.57 (29.54)
  9 Zhan, Edmund        15 FLY-MR               2:15.07    2:11.64        
                  27.01     1:02.00 (34.99)     1:42.74 (40.74)     2:11.64 (28.90)
 10 Elliot, Dan R       17 LIE-MR               2:07.90    2:12.55        
                  27.84     1:01.80 (33.96)     1:41.63 (39.83)     2:12.55 (30.92)
 11 Stoski, Nicholas    15 UN1-MR               2:08.03    2:13.14        
                  29.10     1:05.91 (36.81)     1:42.67 (36.76)     2:13.14 (30.47)
 12 Sourial, Anthony K  14 LIE-MR               2:13.22    2:13.24        
                  30.36     1:05.64 (35.28)     1:43.66 (38.02)     2:13.24 (29.58)
 12 DU, Jasper L        15 LIE-MR               2:13.35    2:13.24        
                  28.68     1:03.48 (34.80)     1:43.17 (39.69)     2:13.24 (30.07)
 14 Reyes, Christopher  14 FLY-MR               2:25.41    2:13.42        
                  27.21     1:01.49 (34.28)     1:43.48 (41.99)     2:13.42 (29.94)
 15 Penteck, Stephen    16 IA-MR                2:07.00    2:13.68        
                  27.84     1:01.36 (33.52)     1:42.15 (40.79)     2:13.68 (31.53)
 16 Knight, Jordan      15 FLY-MR               2:17.05    2:13.78        
                  28.90     1:04.18 (35.28)     1:43.06 (38.88)     2:13.78 (30.72)
 17 Klages, Ryan        17 HYB-MR               2:19.41    2:15.75        
                  27.87     1:03.24 (35.37)     1:46.08 (42.84)     2:15.75 (29.67)
 18 Bianco, Phillip E   18 UN-WA-MR             2:16.56    2:16.10        
                  29.59     1:05.07 (35.48)     1:42.78 (37.71)     2:16.10 (33.32)
 19 Enoksen, Gary       16 IA-MR                2:16.68    2:16.38        
                  30.49     1:05.44 (34.95)     1:44.80 (39.36)     2:16.38 (31.58)
 20 Qiao, Andrew        16 FLY-MR               2:19.76    2:17.81        
                  28.36     1:03.61 (35.25)     1:45.28 (41.67)     2:17.81 (32.53)
 21 Rusinak, Lucas S    17 WAC-MR               2:15.75    2:18.02        
                  28.94     1:04.59 (35.65)     1:47.80 (43.21)     2:18.02 (30.22)
 22 Finnegan, Matthew   15 LIE-MR               2:16.85    2:18.08        
                  29.81     1:06.80 (36.99)     1:48.58 (41.78)     2:18.08 (29.50)
 23 Turek-Herman, Josh  16 LIE-MR               2:17.87    2:18.41        
                  28.10     1:04.50 (36.40)     1:47.91 (43.41)     2:18.41 (30.50)
 24 Adegbite, Adeola O  17 LIE-MR               2:16.62    2:18.52        
                  28.60     1:04.90 (36.30)     1:45.09 (40.19)     2:18.52 (33.43)
 25 Giraldo, Mateo      14 FLY-MR                    NT    2:18.53        
                  27.94     1:03.51 (35.57)     1:46.20 (42.69)     2:18.53 (32.33)
 26 Crilly, Dennis J    17 LIE-MR               2:15.45    2:19.24        
                  30.89     1:08.64 (37.75)     1:46.42 (37.78)     2:19.24 (32.82)
 27 Popescu, Alexander  15 LIE-MR               2:29.87    2:19.33        
                  28.96     1:02.67 (33.71)     1:48.34 (45.67)     2:19.33 (30.99)
 28 Caponegro, Frank    15 LIE-MR               2:20.59    2:21.27        
                  29.62     1:06.83 (37.21)     1:48.20 (41.37)     2:21.27 (33.07)
 29 Grippo, Joseph      15 FLY-MR               2:24.18    2:21.28        
                  28.94     1:06.11 (37.17)     1:48.95 (42.84)     2:21.28 (32.33)
 30 Franz, Zachary A    16 HYB-MR               2:18.60    2:22.82        
                  31.51     1:09.71 (38.20)     1:50.73 (41.02)     2:22.82 (32.09)
 31 Cahn, Robert        15 LIE-MR               2:45.85    2:23.13        
                  30.32     1:07.66 (37.34)     1:51.92 (44.26)     2:23.13 (31.21)
 32 Beigay, Kyle        15 Sachem-MR            2:19.47    2:26.43        
                  30.38     1:08.61 (38.23)     1:53.29 (44.68)     2:26.43 (33.14)
 33 Ng, Alexander       17 FLY-MR               2:26.06    2:26.78        
                  30.95     1:08.24 (37.29)     1:51.54 (43.30)     2:26.78 (35.24)
 34 Suddell, George     18 HYB-MR               2:36.82    2:28.68        
                  31.07     1:06.66 (35.59)     1:52.80 (46.14)     2:28.68 (35.88)
 35 Chu, Steven         15 FLY-MR               2:37.30    2:30.78        
                  32.52     1:09.29 (36.77)     1:55.81 (46.52)     2:30.78 (34.97)
 36 Ziedalski, Michael  16 LIE-MR               2:32.11    2:31.39        
                  30.06     1:08.29 (38.23)     1:53.98 (45.69)     2:31.39 (37.41)
 37 Harris, Kristofer   15 Farmingdale-MR       2:40.89    2:41.51        
                  32.86     1:17.98 (45.12)     2:03.45 (45.47)     2:41.51 (38.06)
 38 Lipman, Gili E      15 LIE-MR                    NT    2:41.69        
                  34.69     1:15.74 (41.05)     2:04.14 (48.40)     2:41.69 (37.55)
 39 Clemente, Daniel    15 IA-MR                2:51.01    2:42.16        
                  33.42     1:16.10 (42.68)     2:03.80 (47.70)     2:42.16 (38.36)
 40 Sanghavi, Kavin D   15 UN-LI-MR                  NT    2:44.48        
                  35.58     1:18.27 (42.69)     2:09.63 (51.36)     2:44.48 (34.85)
 41 Montesa, Dylan T    15 FLY-MR               3:00.00    2:45.86        
                  39.26     1:20.29 (41.03)     2:08.54 (48.25)     2:45.86 (37.32)
 42 Clemente, Dylan G   15 IA-MR                2:50.90    2:51.38        
                  32.89     1:17.83 (44.94)     2:13.58 (55.75)     2:51.38 (37.80)
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lozano, Joseph      14 LIE-MR               4:26.88    4:22.84        
                  28.21     1:00.15 (31.94)     1:34.39 (34.24)     2:09.07 (34.68)
        2:45.76 (36.69)     3:22.01 (36.25)     3:53.33 (31.32)     4:22.84 (29.51)
  2 Kuo, Theodore       17 LIE-MR               4:26.10    4:23.81        
                  25.82       55.54 (29.72)     1:30.08 (34.54)     2:03.98 (33.90)
        2:44.08 (40.10)     3:24.39 (40.31)     3:54.32 (29.93)     4:23.81 (29.49)
  3 Thermos, Yianni     16 WAC-MR               4:32.47    4:27.57        
                  28.28     1:02.22 (33.94)     1:35.15 (32.93)     2:07.65 (32.50)
        2:49.48 (41.83)     3:31.10 (41.62)     3:59.03 (27.93)     4:27.57 (28.54)
  4 Cremer, Andrew B    16 IA-MR                4:36.22    4:33.82        
                  28.32     1:01.63 (33.31)     1:38.67 (37.04)     2:15.55 (36.88)
        2:54.05 (38.50)     3:32.56 (38.51)     4:03.10 (30.54)     4:33.82 (30.72)
  5 Kostelec, Nick      17 LIE-MR               4:43.23    4:36.63        
                  27.51     1:00.45 (32.94)     1:36.41 (35.96)     2:11.07 (34.66)
        2:51.44 (40.37)     3:33.46 (42.02)     4:05.79 (32.33)     4:36.63 (30.84)
  6 Sourial, Anthony K  14 LIE-MR               4:48.45    4:40.77        
                  30.57     1:05.88 (35.31)     1:42.16 (36.28)     2:18.57 (36.41)
        2:57.86 (39.29)     3:37.37 (39.51)     4:09.69 (32.32)     4:40.77 (31.08)
  7 Graham, Danny J     16 FLY-MR               4:32.37    4:41.85        
                  27.74     1:00.83 (33.09)     1:37.09 (36.26)     2:13.28 (36.19)
        2:53.73 (40.45)     3:36.11 (42.38)     4:08.92 (32.81)     4:41.85 (32.93)
  8 Rusinak, Lucas S    17 WAC-MR               4:44.98    4:42.49        
                  29.39     1:03.95 (34.56)     1:40.85 (36.90)     2:16.45 (35.60)
        2:58.94 (42.49)     3:42.27 (43.33)     4:12.87 (30.60)     4:42.49 (29.62)
  9 Crilly, Dennis J    17 LIE-MR               4:44.63    4:42.51        
                  29.98     1:04.44 (34.46)     1:42.89 (38.45)     2:21.45 (38.56)
        2:59.16 (37.71)     3:38.81 (39.65)     4:10.88 (32.07)     4:42.51 (31.63)
 10 Turek-Herman, Josh  16 LIE-MR               4:45.33    4:43.78        
                  27.94       59.76 (31.82)     1:38.53 (38.77)     2:15.90 (37.37)
        2:58.74 (42.84)     3:42.20 (43.46)     4:12.95 (30.75)     4:43.78 (30.83)
 11 Stoski, Nicholas    15 UN1-MR               4:34.04    4:44.28        
                  30.49     1:06.31 (35.82)     1:44.91 (38.60)     2:23.31 (38.40)
        3:00.50 (37.19)     3:38.97 (38.47)     4:12.42 (33.45)     4:44.28 (31.86)
 12 Drury, Kevin C      15 LIE-MR               5:12.34    4:50.16        
                  30.54     1:06.24 (35.70)     1:42.56 (36.32)     2:18.45 (35.89)
        3:00.12 (41.67)     3:44.98 (44.86)     4:16.98 (32.00)     4:50.16 (33.18)
 13 Knight, Jordan      15 FLY-MR               4:58.07    4:51.16        
                  29.64     1:03.98 (34.34)     1:43.21 (39.23)     2:21.96 (38.75)
        3:02.88 (40.92)     3:44.63 (41.75)     4:18.43 (33.80)     4:51.16 (32.73)
 14 Bianco, Phillip E   18 UN-WA-MR             4:40.45    4:51.56        
                  29.54     1:03.96 (34.42)     1:41.82 (37.86)     2:19.46 (37.64)
        2:59.26 (39.80)     3:40.03 (40.77)     4:16.27 (36.24)     4:51.56 (35.29)
 15 Finnegan, Matthew   15 LIE-MR               4:58.78    4:55.11        
                  30.82     1:07.92 (37.10)     1:46.67 (38.75)     2:24.50 (37.83)
        3:07.63 (43.13)     3:51.47 (43.84)     4:23.40 (31.93)     4:55.11 (31.71)
 16 Enoksen, Gary       16 IA-MR                4:58.43    4:57.05        
                  31.13     1:09.33 (38.20)     1:46.10 (36.77)     2:23.34 (37.24)
        3:05.74 (42.40)     3:47.93 (42.19)     4:23.19 (35.26)     4:57.05 (33.86)
 17 McKelvey, Ryan P    15 LIE-MR               5:03.43    4:57.81        
                  30.64     1:07.67 (37.03)     1:46.32 (38.65)     2:23.25 (36.93)
        3:08.09 (44.84)     3:53.43 (45.34)     4:26.89 (33.46)     4:57.81 (30.92)
 18 Cahn, Robert        15 LIE-MR               5:20.36    5:00.27        
                  30.83     1:05.27 (34.44)     1:45.09 (39.82)     2:25.52 (40.43)
        3:11.50 (45.98)     3:57.09 (45.59)     4:28.95 (31.86)     5:00.27 (31.32)
 19 Dougherty, Thomas   16 FLY-MR               5:30.00    5:20.82        
                  30.76     1:08.50 (37.74)     1:52.71 (44.21)     2:35.36 (42.65)
        3:19.07 (43.71)     4:03.97 (44.90)     4:43.83 (39.86)     5:20.82 (36.99)