Licensed to Long Island Aquatic Club                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  LIE June Jamboree - 6/18/2010 to 6/20/2010                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Longo, Caroline           10 LBA-MR                 32.73      33.45        
  2 Chase, Samantha           10 LBA-MR                 36.26      34.70        
  3 Levin, Emma               10 LBA-MR                 36.55      34.91        
  4 Miou, Grace               10 Boys Club-MR           35.00      34.98        
  5 Guo, Jenna J              10 LIE-MR                 34.62      35.04        
  6 Freund, Jessica N          9 Sachem-MR              35.81      35.68        
  7 Harrington, Brooke        10 LBA-MR                 35.66      35.73        
  8 Iwatsuki, Yui             10 Middies-MR             36.53      36.52        
  9 O'Shea, Kelli A           10 COND-MR                36.60      36.64        
 10 Ortof, Natalie R           9 LIE-MR                 38.02      37.34        
 11 Lee, Katherine A           9 Farmingdale-MR         38.61      37.91        
 12 Yeh, Chloe A              10 FLY-MR                 50.00      37.92        
 13 Kuester, Garrity A         9 LIE-MR                 38.19      37.98        
 14 Hodzic, Larissa           10 COND-MR                39.63      38.64        
 15 Lin, Iris Q               10 FLY-MR                 39.00      38.80        
 16 Stepanek, Chloe            8 Bluefish-MR            38.24      38.90        
 17 Mattutat, Gabriella        9 Bluefish-MR            40.13      39.29        
 18 Caraher, Meghan R          9 IA-MR                  42.87      39.40        
 19 Riley, Emma                9 Bluefish-MR            42.85      39.41        
 20 Suchy, Morgan T           10 Sachem-MR              38.92      39.68        
 21 Fisher, Jocelyn            9 Sachem-MR              39.22      39.91        
 22 Ambery, Alana D           10 FLY-MR                 44.08      40.02        
 23 Pasion, Valerie           10 BLSC-MR                41.68      40.04        
 24 Fan, Catherine             8 FLY-MR                 45.00      41.22        
 25 Huie, Jody                10 FLY-MR                 45.00      41.85        
 26 Bosse, Clare M             8 NBS-MR                 47.68      41.89        
 27 Dunn, Josephine L          9 WISC-MR                49.14      42.25        
 28 Casement, Rachelle         9 Farmingdale-MR         44.75      42.29        
 29 Kass, Gabrielle           10 Middies-MR             43.49      42.78        
 30 Burns, Emily              10 LBA-MR                 45.41      42.96        
 31 Reiter, Valerie G         10 FLY-MR                 42.00      43.01        
 32 Montgomery, Bridget M      8 FLY-MR                 43.70      43.03        
 33 Skarren, Kaley             8 LBA-MR                 41.96      43.12        
 34 McDonnell, Emily           8 LBA-MR                 43.48      43.16        
 35 Moon, Jacqueline           9 FLY-MR                 46.00      43.20        
 36 Grzywna, Gabriela M       10 FLY-MR                 50.30      43.44        
 37 Medina, Priscilla          9 COND-MR                42.15      43.47        
 38 Schatz, Brooke J           9 COND-MR                41.89      43.60        
 39 Wilkins, Hazel S           8 LIE-MR                 40.05      43.66        
 40 Reiter, Stephanie C       10 FLY-MR                 45.00      44.38        
 41 Liu, Allison               9 Middies-MR             58.16      44.42        
 42 Profeta, Noelle C          8 IA-MR                  51.29      44.60        
 43 Costello, Katie            9 Bluefish-MR            44.05      44.61        
 44 Chen, Chelsea W           10 FLY-MR                 50.00      45.25        
 45 Lu, Helen                 10 FLY-MR                 44.00      45.43        
 46 Pacheco, Marayam P        10 NBS-MR                 47.05      45.59        
 47 Sheinberg, Faith           9 LBA-MR                 45.90      45.68        
 48 Cabanillas, Kimberly      10 BLSC-MR                46.37      45.89        
 49 Zarmakoupis, Vicky         8 Boys Club-MR           43.00      45.91        
 50 Guo, Eva J                 8 LIE-MR                 45.96      47.76        
 51 Ekstrom, Madison           8 LBA-MR                 46.50      47.81        
 52 Kreuscher, Camryn M        8 CSC-MR                    NT      48.37        
 53 Thomas, Laura E            9 FLY-MR                 51.00      48.48        
 54 O'Brien, Meghan            8 Bluefish-MR            51.67      49.48        
 55 Siegel, Carly              9 LBA-MR                 47.65      49.69        
 56 Juang, Michelle           10 Aquaflames-MR          46.41      50.21        
 57 Maher, Mary Kate           8 LBA-MR                 47.90      50.24        
 58 Collmar, Yilinna           6 UN-FL-MR               45.74      50.43        
 59 Bice, Casey C              7 LIE-MR                 52.24      50.72        
 60 Demieri, Emily            10 WISC-MR                52.88      50.93        
 61 Harrigan, Miranda J        9 CSC-MR               1:01.41      50.99        
 62 Courtney, Julia M          8 FLY-MR                 48.00      51.57        
 63 Griskie, Chloe             7 Bluefish-MR            59.00      51.75        
 64 Ramon, Amy                 8 LBA-MR                 52.09      51.89        
 65 Behbehani, Iman            9 COND-MR                56.08      52.68        
 66 Juang, Samantha            8 Aquaflames-MR          53.99      52.98        
 67 Murphy, Caitlin E          9 LIE-MR                 48.73      53.11        
 68 Monaghan, Emma G           8 Middies-MR             56.82      53.50        
 69 Cash, Joanie               7 LBA-MR               1:00.00      54.00        
 70 Batista, Alyscia           9 LBA-MR                 50.54      54.06        
 71 Kelliher, Kaitlin          9 LBA-MR               1:00.00      55.76        
 72 Wang, Lynne                9 Aquaflames-MR          59.09      58.69        
 73 Murphy, Erin C             7 LIE-MR                 53.78    1:01.11        
 74 Cabanillas, Alison A       7 BLSC-MR              1:12.65    1:03.28        
 75 O'Connor, Meghan           7 CSC-MR                    NT    1:04.99        
 76 Ortiz, Sharon             10 NBS-MR               1:05.72    1:06.33        
 77 Wynter, Sarah C            6 CSC-MR                    NT    1:09.97        
 78 Hubany, Shannon S          8 BLSC-MR                51.01    1:16.50        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Longo, Caroline           10 LBA-MR               1:10.77    1:10.82        
  2 Kase, Yuha                10 Middies-MR           1:13.64    1:11.44        
  3 Chase, Samantha           10 LBA-MR               1:17.39    1:18.05        
  4 Russell, Leah C           10 CSC-MR               1:50.90    1:18.39        
  5 Harrington, Brooke        10 LBA-MR               1:16.69    1:18.64        
  6 Guo, Jenna J              10 LIE-MR               1:16.54    1:18.90        
  7 Pompay, Melody R          10 LIE-MR               1:17.10    1:19.41        
  8 Tucci, Camilla            10 EHY-MR               1:19.98    1:19.57        
  9 O'Shea, Kelli A           10 COND-MR              1:24.12    1:19.92        
 10 Iwatsuki, Yui             10 Middies-MR           1:21.31    1:21.83        
 11 McArdle, Maeve C           9 UNCON-MR             1:21.55    1:22.20        
 12 Tsuei, Angela             10 COND-MR              1:31.07    1:23.28        
 13 Campanile, Angelina       10 Middies-MR           1:29.27    1:24.43        
 14 Levin, Emma               10 LBA-MR               1:37.96    1:24.63        
 15 Capone, Noelle C          10 EHY-MR               1:29.09    1:24.75        
 16 Boccio, Ashley A           9 LIE-MR               1:27.67    1:25.22        
 17 Howard, Grace J            9 EHY-MR               1:25.19    1:25.42        
 18 Stepanek, Chloe            8 Bluefish-MR          1:24.19    1:26.41        
 19 Yeh, Chloe A              10 FLY-MR               2:10.00    1:27.18        
 20 Mattutat, Gabriella        9 Bluefish-MR          1:28.74    1:27.20        
 21 Ahmed, Emily               8 Sachem-MR            1:19.50    1:27.61        
 22 Lee, Katherine A           9 Farmingdale-MR       1:33.95    1:28.09        
 23 Cassenti, Skylar          10 Sachem-MR            1:34.65    1:28.14        
 24 Lettieri, Samantha H      10 CSC-MR               1:48.51    1:28.17        
 25 Ortof, Natalie R           9 LIE-MR               1:31.08    1:28.43        
 26 Lin, Iris Q               10 FLY-MR               1:32.00    1:28.81        
 27 Meringolo, Gabriella A    10 LIE-MR               1:31.30    1:29.10        
 28 Kuester, Garrity A         9 LIE-MR               1:29.16    1:30.18        
 29 Brierley, Julia J          8 EHY-MR               1:28.69    1:30.25        
 30 Kavanagh, Ellie           10 LBA-MR               1:36.89    1:31.04        
 31 Stanford, Catherine M      7 LBA-MR               1:33.71    1:32.12        
 32 Kraff, Allyson             9 LIE-MR               1:31.69    1:32.34        
 33 Dunn, Josephine L          9 WISC-MR              1:56.46    1:32.84        
 34 Suchy, Morgan T           10 Sachem-MR            1:34.88    1:33.02        
 35 Reiter, Valerie G         10 FLY-MR               1:40.00    1:33.12        
 36 Conway, Caroline E        10 COND-MR              1:38.57    1:33.13        
 37 Bosse, Clare M             8 NBS-MR               1:46.98    1:34.14        
 38 Reiter, Stephanie C       10 FLY-MR               1:50.00    1:34.16        
 39 Riley, Emma                9 Bluefish-MR          1:40.46    1:35.36        
 40 Bailin, Hannah             9 Bluefish-MR          1:37.75    1:35.72        
 41 Huie, Jody                10 FLY-MR               1:55.00    1:35.73        
 42 Babel, Kristen M           9 LIE-MR               1:39.35    1:35.81        
 43 Kass, Gabrielle           10 Middies-MR           1:36.64    1:36.20        
 44 Bayer, Cally              10 Middies-MR           1:35.40    1:36.60        
 45 Chen, Edenna H             8 COND-MR              1:55.85    1:36.77        
 46 Wilkins, Hazel S           8 LIE-MR               1:37.91    1:37.07        
 47 Fan, Catherine             8 FLY-MR               1:41.59    1:37.10        
 48 Sweet, Erin M             10 COND-MR              1:37.42    1:37.13        
 49 Schuppert, Christina M    10 CSC-MR               2:14.58    1:37.15        
 50 Dominger, Alexa N          9 HAA-MR               1:37.54    1:37.17        
 51 Tohill, Natalie A          8 Sachem-MR            1:43.32    1:37.34        
 52 Moon, Jacqueline           9 FLY-MR               1:46.00    1:37.81        
 53 Medina, Priscilla          9 COND-MR              1:37.65    1:38.20        
 54 Rutherford, Kelly A        9 Middies-MR           1:39.98    1:38.70        
 55 Colefield, Sarah B         9 CSC-MR               1:59.80    1:39.05        
 56 Achil, Shabie J           10 LIE-MR               1:40.13    1:39.11        
 57 Schatz, Brooke J           9 COND-MR              1:39.31    1:40.19        
 58 Pikulik, Danielle A        8 HAA-MR               1:40.83    1:41.27        
 59 Hennessy, Emily P          9 HAA-MR               1:50.00    1:41.37        
 60 Profeta, Noelle C          8 IA-MR                1:41.07    1:41.88        
 61 Casement, Rachelle         9 Farmingdale-MR       1:47.64    1:42.01        
 62 Burns, Emily              10 LBA-MR               1:39.67    1:42.36        
 63 Price, Kacie A            10 LIE-MR               1:43.36    1:42.73        
 64 Purcell, Margaret          9 EHY-MR               1:36.33    1:43.38        
 65 Montgomery, Bridget M      8 FLY-MR               1:37.06    1:43.56        
 66 Costello, Katie            9 Bluefish-MR          1:45.37    1:43.65        
 67 Grzywna, Gabriela M       10 FLY-MR               1:38.82    1:43.87        
 68 Starkey, Brooke            8 Bluefish-MR          1:49.78    1:44.12        
 69 Lagattolla, Avery M       10 IA-MR                1:55.98    1:44.22        
 70 Pacheco, Marayam P        10 NBS-MR               1:43.55    1:44.91        
 71 Thomas, Laura E            9 FLY-MR               2:03.00    1:46.87        
 72 Carmody, Elizabeth         9 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:46.95        
 73 Ekstrom, Madison           8 LBA-MR               1:43.82    1:47.34        
 74 Chen, Chelsea W           10 FLY-MR               2:00.00    1:47.50        
 75 Lagattolla, Emma G         8 IA-MR                1:49.10    1:47.76        
 76 Ainapudi, Visesha          9 HAA-MR               1:43.27    1:48.48        
 77 Courtney, Julia M          8 FLY-MR               1:47.00    1:49.04        
 78 Lu, Helen                 10 FLY-MR               1:52.00    1:49.32        
 79 Noonan, Meaghan            8 CIY-MR               1:55.28    1:50.00        
 79 Hu, Ashley S               8 Middies-MR           1:41.78    1:50.00        
 81 Mcdonough, Isabella T      7 Middies-MR           1:54.53    1:50.62        
 82 Collmar, Yilinna           6 UN-FL-MR             1:46.01    1:50.81        
 83 Siegel, Carly              9 LBA-MR               1:49.80    1:51.39        
 84 Cabanillas, Kimberly      10 BLSC-MR              1:59.01    1:51.80        
 85 Harkins, Hannah            9 LBA-MR               2:30.00    1:52.61        
 86 Ramon, Amy                 8 LBA-MR               1:53.56    1:53.56        
 87 Griskie, Chloe             7 Bluefish-MR          1:55.61    1:53.68        
 88 Demieri, Emily            10 WISC-MR              2:00.00    1:56.20        
 89 McDade, Paige              9 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:59.55        
 90 Kavanagh, Anna             9 LBA-MR               1:40.00    1:59.77        
 91 Xu, Jessica                7 Middies-MR           2:02.82    2:00.41        
 92 Worthington, Julia P       9 IA-MR                2:27.88    2:02.11        
 93 Bice, Casey C              7 LIE-MR               2:04.74    2:06.49        
 94 Behbehani, Iman            9 COND-MR              1:57.58    2:07.71        
 95 Singer, Gillian D          9 Sachem-MR            2:50.01    2:23.26        
 96 Lettieri, Emma             8 CSC-MR                    NT    2:31.25        
 97 Monaghan, Emma G           8 Middies-MR           2:17.65    2:31.48        
 -- Ortiz, Sharon             10 NBS-MR               2:56.61         NS        
 -- Pasion, Valerie           10 BLSC-MR              1:24.01         NS        
 -- Meehan, Natalie           10 Bluefish-MR          1:58.80         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Longo, Caroline           10 LBA-MR                 38.42      38.46        
  2 Tsuei, Angela             10 COND-MR                43.30      42.33        
  3 Harrington, Brooke        10 LBA-MR                 43.89      42.74        
  4 Mo, Wendy                 10 FLY-MR                 42.09      42.81        
  5 O'Shea, Kelli A           10 COND-MR                42.70      43.29        
  6 Pompay, Melody R          10 LIE-MR                 40.79      43.39        
  7 Russell, Leah C           10 CSC-MR                 48.78      44.03        
  8 Boccio, Ashley A           9 LIE-MR                 47.17      44.22        
  9 Guo, Jenna J              10 LIE-MR                 41.68      44.29        
 10 Gallagher, Liz p          10 HAA-MR                 44.06      44.86        
 11 Chase, Samantha           10 LBA-MR                 43.26      45.03        
 12 Ortof, Natalie R           9 LIE-MR                 45.45      45.06        
 13 Levin, Emma               10 LBA-MR                 50.14      45.31        
 14 Chu, Annie                 9 FLY-MR                 43.48      45.89        
 15 Ahmed, Emily               8 Sachem-MR              44.14      45.99        
 16 Meringolo, Gabriella A    10 LIE-MR                 46.12      46.02        
 17 Yeh, Chloe A              10 FLY-MR                 18.00      46.49        
 18 Sweet, Erin M             10 COND-MR                44.97      46.60        
 19 Stepanek, Chloe            8 Bluefish-MR            44.66      46.61        
 20 Bosse, Clare M             8 NBS-MR               1:02.53      46.72        
 21 Dominger, Alexa N          9 HAA-MR                 47.75      46.88        
 22 Kuester, Garrity A         9 LIE-MR                 43.96      46.98        
 23 Lin, Iris Q               10 FLY-MR                 45.54      47.08        
 24 Lee, Katherine A           9 Farmingdale-MR         47.48      47.86        
 25 Llewellyn, Christine L    10 CSC-MR                 49.97      48.03        
 26 Fan, Catherine             8 FLY-MR                 50.00      48.46        
 27 Howard, Grace J            9 EHY-MR                 48.62      48.62        
 28 Ambery, Alana D           10 FLY-MR                 48.39      48.99        
 29 Schuppert, Christina M    10 CSC-MR               1:02.81      49.07        
 30 Colefield, Sarah B         9 CSC-MR                 52.91      49.33        
 31 Wilkins, Hazel S           8 LIE-MR                 49.42      49.52        
 32 McDonnell, Emily           8 LBA-MR                 53.88      49.59        
 33 Mattutat, Gabriella        9 Bluefish-MR            51.76      50.22        
 34 Lettieri, Samantha H      10 CSC-MR                 57.89      50.29        
 35 Brierley, Julia J          8 EHY-MR                 44.38      50.31        
 36 Riley, Emma                9 Bluefish-MR            55.08      50.90        
 37 Burns, Emily              10 LBA-MR                 53.81      50.94        
 38 Chen, Edenna H             8 COND-MR                49.79      50.97        
 39 Huie, Jody                10 FLY-MR                 56.00      51.02        
 40 Moon, Jacqueline           9 FLY-MR                 51.00      51.23        
 41 Kraff, Allyson             9 LIE-MR                 47.78      51.40        
 42 Stanford, Catherine M      7 LBA-MR                 53.27      51.42        
 43 Chen, Chelsea W           10 FLY-MR                 55.00      51.50        
 44 Montgomery, Bridget M      8 FLY-MR                 49.76      51.81        
 45 Achil, Shabie J           10 LIE-MR                 52.42      52.38        
 46 Reiter, Valerie G         10 FLY-MR                 52.00      52.68        
 47 Guo, Eva J                 8 LIE-MR                 53.71      53.37        
 47 Costello, Katie            9 Bluefish-MR            52.72      53.37        
 49 Reiter, Stephanie C       10 FLY-MR                 58.00      53.39        
 50 Purcell, Margaret          9 EHY-MR                 51.67      53.61        
 51 Collmar, Yilinna           6 UN-FL-MR               52.86      53.91        
 52 Carmody, Elizabeth         9 LBA-MR               1:00.00      53.98        
 53 Profeta, Noelle C          8 IA-MR                  52.24      54.05        
 54 Bailin, Hannah             9 Bluefish-MR          1:01.00      54.12        
 55 Ekstrom, Madison           8 LBA-MR                 55.38      54.26        
 56 Lu, Helen                 10 FLY-MR                 49.00      54.27        
 57 Medina, Priscilla          9 COND-MR                56.30      54.94        
 58 Hennessy, Emily P          9 HAA-MR               1:00.00      54.96        
 59 Hu, Ashley S               8 Middies-MR             51.67      55.85        
 60 Schatz, Brooke J           9 COND-MR                50.36      55.89        
 61 Price, Kacie A            10 LIE-MR                 54.17      55.91        
 62 Casement, Rachelle         9 Farmingdale-MR         54.46      56.25        
 63 Pikulik, Danielle A        8 HAA-MR                 55.20      56.29        
 64 Ainapudi, Visesha          9 HAA-MR                 56.19      56.38        
 65 Noonan, Meaghan            8 CIY-MR               1:01.53      56.59        
 66 Tohill, Natalie A          8 Sachem-MR              53.96      57.01        
 67 Maher, Mary Kate           8 LBA-MR                 59.79      57.03        
 68 Cabanillas, Kimberly      10 BLSC-MR                51.01      57.42        
 69 Varone, Nicole            10 HAA-MR                 50.00      57.55        
 70 Babel, Kristen M           9 LIE-MR               1:00.44      57.66        
 71 Mcdonough, Isabella T      7 Middies-MR           1:02.54      58.09        
 72 Lagattolla, Avery M       10 IA-MR                1:08.16      58.12        
 73 Lagattolla, Emma G         8 IA-MR                1:01.53      58.23        
 74 Thomas, Laura E            9 FLY-MR                 58.00      58.26        
 75 Pacheco, Marayam P        10 NBS-MR                 55.74      58.49        
 76 Griskie, Chloe             7 Bluefish-MR          1:01.00      58.65        
 77 Worthington, Julia P       9 IA-MR                1:02.61      58.76        
 78 Courtney, Julia M          8 FLY-MR                 55.00      59.25        
 79 Siegel, Carly              9 LBA-MR               1:01.48    1:01.81        
 80 Xu, Jessica                7 Middies-MR           1:11.78    1:01.90        
 81 Behbehani, Iman            9 COND-MR              1:00.67    1:02.66        
 82 Singer, Gillian D          9 Sachem-MR            1:07.74    1:04.76        
 83 Monaghan, Emma G           8 Middies-MR           1:12.88    1:04.78        
 84 Ramon, Amy                 8 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:06.15        
 85 Bice, Casey C              7 LIE-MR               1:02.05    1:06.81        
 86 Ortiz, Sharon             10 NBS-MR               1:10.62    1:07.76        
 87 Lettieri, Emma             8 CSC-MR                    NT    1:08.01        
 88 Cabanillas, Alison A       7 BLSC-MR                51.01    1:13.18        
 89 Schenck, Lara              6 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:30.06        
 -- Pasion, Valerie           10 BLSC-MR                47.01         NS        
 -- Mccann, Jada Z             8 BLSC-MR                55.01         NS        
 -- Tucci, Camilla            10 EHY-MR                 50.62         NS        
 -- Meehan, Natalie           10 Bluefish-MR            56.23         NS        
 -- Grzywna, Gabriela M       10 FLY-MR                 49.55         NS        
 -- Garretson, Caroline G      9 Bluefish-MR          1:01.93         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Longo, Caroline           10 LBA-MR               1:22.20    1:24.22        
  2 Miou, Grace               10 Boys Club-MR         1:25.00    1:27.65        
  3 Iwatsuki, Yui             10 Middies-MR           1:29.52    1:30.09        
  4 Guo, Jenna J              10 LIE-MR               1:28.11    1:31.72        
  5 Chase, Samantha           10 LBA-MR               1:32.73    1:31.75        
  6 Freund, Jessica N          9 Sachem-MR            1:38.00    1:31.89        
  7 Harrington, Brooke        10 LBA-MR               1:31.46    1:32.85        
  8 Mo, Wendy                 10 FLY-MR               1:31.67    1:33.87        
  9 O'Shea, Kelli A           10 COND-MR              1:32.71    1:34.02        
 10 Levin, Emma               10 LBA-MR               1:35.62    1:34.63        
 11 Chu, Annie                 9 FLY-MR               1:31.90    1:36.03        
 12 Stepanek, Chloe            8 Bluefish-MR          1:39.27    1:37.90        
 13 Hodzic, Larissa           10 COND-MR              1:40.99    1:38.54        
 14 Ortof, Natalie R           9 LIE-MR               1:35.37    1:38.62        
 15 Kuester, Garrity A         9 LIE-MR               1:39.36    1:39.51        
 16 Pasion, Valerie           10 BLSC-MR              1:46.53    1:43.98        
 17 Zarmakoupis, Vicky         8 Boys Club-MR         1:42.00    1:44.31        
 18 Dominger, Alexa N          9 HAA-MR               1:43.19    1:44.78        
 19 Ambery, Alana D           10 FLY-MR               1:48.00    1:44.83        
 20 Dunn, Josephine L          9 WISC-MR              2:00.00    1:46.09        
 21 Grzywna, Gabriela M       10 FLY-MR               1:58.57    1:46.16        
 22 Caraher, Meghan R          9 IA-MR                1:48.28    1:46.18        
 23 Montgomery, Bridget M      8 FLY-MR               1:48.30    1:46.43        
 24 Fisher, Jocelyn            9 Sachem-MR            1:41.87    1:46.80        
 25 Burns, Emily              10 LBA-MR               1:52.83    1:48.74        
 26 Liu, Allison               9 Middies-MR           1:48.52    1:49.25        
 27 Wilkins, Hazel S           8 LIE-MR               1:47.30    1:50.38        
 28 Lee, Katherine A           9 Farmingdale-MR       1:44.00    1:51.01        
 29 Casement, Rachelle         9 Farmingdale-MR       2:02.17    1:51.66        
 30 Schatz, Brooke J           9 COND-MR              1:45.41    1:51.99        
 31 Medina, Priscilla          9 COND-MR              1:51.38    1:52.00        
 32 Kass, Gabrielle           10 Middies-MR           1:49.11    1:52.59        
 33 Suchy, Morgan T           10 Sachem-MR            1:50.69    1:53.97        
 34 Collmar, Yilinna           6 UN-FL-MR             1:56.59    1:54.54        
 35 Skarren, Kaley             8 LBA-MR               1:56.82    1:55.55        
 36 Profeta, Noelle C          8 IA-MR                1:55.65    1:56.25        
 37 Pacheco, Marayam P        10 NBS-MR               2:08.93    2:00.30        
 38 Sheinberg, Faith           9 LBA-MR               2:01.34    2:00.43        
 39 Ekstrom, Madison           8 LBA-MR               2:06.69    2:01.63        
 40 Cabanillas, Kimberly      10 BLSC-MR              2:06.27    2:05.97        
 41 Siegel, Carly              9 LBA-MR               2:25.23    2:09.15        
 42 Behbehani, Iman            9 COND-MR              2:10.00    2:09.34        
 43 Demieri, Emily            10 WISC-MR              2:15.00    2:10.86        
 44 Cash, Joanie               7 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:12.29        
 45 Kreuscher, Camryn M        8 CSC-MR                    NT    2:13.61        
 46 Zarmakoupis, Athina        6 Boys Club-MR         2:10.00    2:13.83        
 47 Bice, Casey C              7 LIE-MR               2:24.65    2:17.46        
 48 Batista, Alyscia           9 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:26.55        
 49 Ortiz, Sharon             10 NBS-MR               2:30.77    2:30.98        
 -- Ramon, Amy                 8 LBA-MR               2:11.94         DQ        
 -- Harrigan, Miranda J        9 CSC-MR               2:32.31         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuester, Garrity A         9 LIE-MR                    NT      46.80        
  2 Ortof, Natalie R           9 LIE-MR                    NT      48.03        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Guo, Eva J                 8 LIE-MR                    NT      54.36        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Grace               10 Boys Club-MR           43.00      43.19        
  2 Lin, Iris Q               10 FLY-MR                 52.00      45.50        
  3 Freund, Jessica N          9 Sachem-MR              44.74      45.51        
  4 Iwatsuki, Yui             10 Middies-MR             46.53      45.72        
  5 Guo, Jenna J              10 LIE-MR                 45.97      46.10        
  6 O'Shea, Kelli A           10 COND-MR                47.97      46.15        
  7 Chase, Samantha           10 LBA-MR                 46.70      46.74        
  8 Kuester, Garrity A         9 LIE-MR                 47.55      46.75        
  9 Longo, Caroline           10 LBA-MR               1:01.39      47.56        
 10 Ortof, Natalie R           9 LIE-MR                 48.04      47.62        
 11 Yeh, Chloe A              10 FLY-MR               1:06.00      48.07        
 12 Mo, Wendy                 10 FLY-MR                 49.53      49.03        
 13 Levin, Emma               10 LBA-MR                 50.89      50.03        
 14 Fisher, Jocelyn            9 Sachem-MR              49.27      51.55        
 15 Chen, Chelsea W           10 FLY-MR               1:00.00      52.12        
 16 Caraher, Meghan R          9 IA-MR                  54.24      52.14        
 17 Fan, Catherine             8 FLY-MR               1:00.00      52.37        
 18 Chu, Annie                 9 FLY-MR               1:01.03      52.52        
 19 Moon, Jacqueline           9 FLY-MR                 56.00      52.91        
 20 Guo, Eva J                 8 LIE-MR                 54.79      53.40        
 21 Dunn, Josephine L          9 WISC-MR              1:10.53      53.66        
 22 Hodzic, Larissa           10 COND-MR              1:00.05      55.10        
 23 Wilkins, Hazel S           8 LIE-MR                 55.03      55.20        
 24 Reiter, Stephanie C       10 FLY-MR               1:03.00      55.43        
 25 Reiter, Valerie G         10 FLY-MR                 52.00      55.68        
 26 Stepanek, Chloe            8 Bluefish-MR            57.85      55.72        
 27 Zarmakoupis, Vicky         8 Boys Club-MR         1:02.00      56.54        
 28 Profeta, Noelle C          8 IA-MR                1:02.45      57.60        
 29 Ambery, Alana D           10 FLY-MR               1:05.71      57.74        
 30 Liu, Allison               9 Middies-MR           1:11.31      57.76        
 31 Pasion, Valerie           10 BLSC-MR                58.88      58.05        
 32 Dominger, Alexa N          9 HAA-MR                 58.81      58.07        
 33 Burns, Emily              10 LBA-MR               1:02.79      58.22        
 34 Medina, Priscilla          9 COND-MR                58.37      58.34        
 35 Schatz, Brooke J           9 COND-MR              1:01.16      58.59        
 36 Huie, Jody                10 FLY-MR               1:02.00      59.17        
 37 Lee, Katherine A           9 Farmingdale-MR         56.85      59.25        
 38 Lu, Helen                 10 FLY-MR               1:02.00      59.73        
 39 Casement, Rachelle         9 Farmingdale-MR         59.56      59.98        
 39 Juang, Michelle           10 Aquaflames-MR          59.42      59.98        
 41 Riley, Emma                9 Bluefish-MR          1:05.08    1:00.04        
 42 Montgomery, Bridget M      8 FLY-MR                 58.21    1:00.10        
 43 Suchy, Morgan T           10 Sachem-MR            1:10.00    1:02.07        
 44 Thomas, Laura E            9 FLY-MR               1:07.00    1:02.39        
 45 Pacheco, Marayam P        10 NBS-MR               1:03.86    1:02.47        
 46 Mattutat, Gabriella        9 Bluefish-MR          1:02.27    1:02.59        
 47 Juang, Samantha            8 Aquaflames-MR        1:03.54    1:02.95        
 48 Costello, Katie            9 Bluefish-MR          1:02.41    1:03.39        
 49 McDonnell, Emily           8 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:03.96        
 50 Ekstrom, Madison           8 LBA-MR               1:15.42    1:04.41        
 51 Siegel, Carly              9 LBA-MR               1:07.69    1:05.65        
 52 Courtney, Julia M          8 FLY-MR               1:05.00    1:05.68        
 53 Cabanillas, Kimberly      10 BLSC-MR              1:12.19    1:05.95        
 54 Bosse, Clare M             8 NBS-MR               1:20.94    1:06.25        
 55 Monaghan, Emma G           8 Middies-MR           1:27.65    1:07.05        
 56 Kass, Gabrielle           10 Middies-MR           1:05.04    1:07.06        
 57 Collmar, Yilinna           6 UN-FL-MR             1:10.77    1:08.65        
 58 Grzywna, Gabriela M       10 FLY-MR               1:05.49    1:08.95        
 59 Demieri, Emily            10 WISC-MR              1:20.00    1:09.60        
 60 Maher, Mary Kate           8 LBA-MR               1:08.06    1:11.51        
 61 Ortiz, Sharon             10 NBS-MR               1:17.01    1:11.76        
 62 Zarmakoupis, Athina        6 Boys Club-MR         1:10.00    1:11.85        
 63 Kelliher, Kaitlin          9 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:11.93        
 64 Behbehani, Iman            9 COND-MR              1:15.14    1:13.21        
 65 Kreuscher, Camryn M        8 CSC-MR                    NT    1:14.59        
 66 Bice, Casey C              7 LIE-MR               1:10.58    1:15.65        
 67 Murphy, Caitlin E          9 LIE-MR               1:10.91    1:16.17        
 68 Griskie, Chloe             7 Bluefish-MR          1:11.00    1:20.52        
 69 Sheinberg, Faith           9 LBA-MR                    NT    1:20.57        
 70 Cash, Joanie               7 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:24.17        
 71 Murphy, Erin C             7 LIE-MR               1:29.55    1:27.31        
 72 Skarren, Kaley             8 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:28.00        
 73 O'Connor, Meghan           7 CSC-MR                    NT    1:31.27        
 74 Ramon, Amy                 8 LBA-MR               1:25.85    1:40.08        
 -- Hubany, Shannon S          8 BLSC-MR                59.01         DQ        
 -- Harrigan, Miranda J        9 CSC-MR               1:42.94         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kase, Yuha                10 Middies-MR           1:35.66    1:36.57        
  2 Howard, Grace J            9 EHY-MR               1:43.33    1:37.93        
  3 Guo, Jenna J              10 LIE-MR               1:38.60    1:39.69        
  4 Iwatsuki, Yui             10 Middies-MR           1:40.83    1:39.89        
  5 Longo, Caroline           10 LBA-MR               1:49.85    1:41.16        
  6 O'Shea, Kelli A           10 COND-MR              1:42.82    1:42.17        
  7 Kuester, Garrity A         9 LIE-MR               1:48.97    1:44.26        
  8 Mo, Wendy                 10 FLY-MR               1:46.00    1:44.82        
  9 Campanile, Angelina       10 Middies-MR           1:45.99    1:44.97        
 10 Ortof, Natalie R           9 LIE-MR               1:45.98    1:48.87        
 11 Pompay, Melody R          10 LIE-MR               1:50.31    1:48.90        
 12 Achil, Shabie J           10 LIE-MR               1:45.69    1:49.30        
 13 Chen, Edenna H             8 COND-MR              1:52.27    1:49.75        
 14 McArdle, Maeve C           9 UNCON-MR             1:48.65    1:50.21        
 15 Chu, Annie                 9 FLY-MR               2:00.07    1:52.23        
 16 Boccio, Ashley A           9 LIE-MR               1:56.82    1:52.48        
 17 Rutherford, Kelly A        9 Middies-MR           1:54.74    1:53.04        
 18 Guo, Eva J                 8 LIE-MR               2:30.09    1:53.21        
 19 Capone, Noelle C          10 EHY-MR               1:50.00    1:53.84        
 20 Meringolo, Gabriella A    10 LIE-MR               1:58.09    1:57.78        
 21 Gallagher, Liz p          10 HAA-MR               2:27.87    1:57.93        
 22 Tsuei, Angela             10 COND-MR              1:52.47    1:58.55        
 23 Dunn, Josephine L          9 WISC-MR              2:00.00    1:59.36        
 24 Starkey, Brooke            8 Bluefish-MR          2:10.01    1:59.49        
 25 Lettieri, Samantha H      10 CSC-MR                    NT    2:00.61        
 26 Kavanagh, Ellie           10 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:01.21        
 27 Wilkins, Hazel S           8 LIE-MR               2:00.50    2:01.69        
 28 Dominger, Alexa N          9 HAA-MR               2:13.09    2:02.18        
 29 Medina, Priscilla          9 COND-MR              2:09.25    2:02.59        
 30 Colefield, Sarah B         9 CSC-MR                    NT    2:02.95        
 31 Cassenti, Skylar          10 Sachem-MR            2:02.18    2:04.28        
 32 Pikulik, Danielle A        8 HAA-MR               2:07.64    2:05.08        
 33 Noonan, Meaghan            8 CIY-MR               2:05.66    2:05.14        
 34 Ambery, Alana D           10 FLY-MR               2:05.00    2:06.35        
 35 Bayer, Cally              10 Middies-MR           2:07.77    2:06.65        
 36 Montgomery, Bridget M      8 FLY-MR               2:07.00    2:06.76        
 37 Hennessy, Emily P          9 HAA-MR               2:20.00    2:07.10        
 38 Stanford, Catherine M      7 LBA-MR               2:10.00    2:07.78        
 39 Babel, Kristen M           9 LIE-MR               2:09.99    2:08.13        
 40 Profeta, Noelle C          8 IA-MR                2:10.10    2:08.75        
 41 Conway, Caroline E        10 COND-MR              2:05.00    2:09.61        
 42 Casement, Rachelle         9 Farmingdale-MR       2:13.38    2:11.17        
 43 Llewellyn, Christine L    10 CSC-MR               2:12.70    2:11.31        
 44 Schatz, Brooke J           9 COND-MR              2:08.12    2:11.35        
 45 Kraff, Allyson             9 LIE-MR               2:12.64    2:11.84        
 46 Lee, Katherine A           9 Farmingdale-MR       2:05.44    2:11.85        
 47 Varone, Nicole            10 HAA-MR               2:19.59    2:13.84        
 48 Kavanagh, Anna             9 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:13.88        
 49 Harkins, Hannah            9 LBA-MR               3:00.00    2:17.35        
 50 Tohill, Natalie A          8 Sachem-MR            2:40.11    2:17.87        
 51 Pacheco, Marayam P        10 NBS-MR               2:43.87    2:18.38        
 52 Kass, Gabrielle           10 Middies-MR           2:16.69    2:18.75        
 53 Hu, Ashley S               8 Middies-MR           2:10.39    2:21.38        
 54 Suchy, Morgan T           10 Sachem-MR            2:16.67    2:23.65        
 55 Demieri, Emily            10 WISC-MR              2:00.00    2:26.23        
 56 Behbehani, Iman            9 COND-MR              2:30.35    2:26.34        
 57 Bosse, Clare M             8 NBS-MR               2:37.54    2:27.62        
 58 Worthington, Julia P       9 IA-MR                2:42.50    2:28.48        
 59 Monaghan, Emma G           8 Middies-MR           2:32.99    2:32.33        
 60 Cabanillas, Kimberly      10 BLSC-MR              2:17.01    2:35.31        
 61 Xu, Jessica                7 Middies-MR           3:04.60    2:35.46        
 62 Grzywna, Gabriela M       10 FLY-MR               2:10.50    2:39.47        
 63 Lagattolla, Avery M       10 IA-MR                2:55.21    2:43.29        
 64 Mcdonough, Isabella T      7 Middies-MR           2:18.42    2:44.14        
 65 Lettieri, Emma             8 CSC-MR                    NT    2:57.98        
 -- Lagattolla, Emma G         8 IA-MR                2:20.30         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Pasion, Valerie           10 BLSC-MR              1:49.01         NS        
 -- Ortiz, Sharon             10 NBS-MR               2:53.57         NS        
 -- Meehan, Natalie           10 Bluefish-MR          2:16.92         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kase, Yuha                10 Middies-MR             35.09      36.73        
  2 Harrington, Brooke        10 LBA-MR                 38.58      38.64        
  3 Capone, Noelle C          10 EHY-MR                 43.88      39.33        
  4 Mo, Wendy                 10 FLY-MR                 40.58      39.76        
  5 Chase, Samantha           10 LBA-MR                 39.87      39.84        
  6 McArdle, Maeve C           9 UNCON-MR               41.88      40.63        
  7 Tucci, Camilla            10 EHY-MR                 41.78      40.66        
  8 O'Shea, Kelli A           10 COND-MR                41.01      41.16        
  9 Iwatsuki, Yui             10 Middies-MR             48.97      41.30        
 10 Guo, Jenna J              10 LIE-MR                 38.84      41.31        
 11 Stepanek, Chloe            8 Bluefish-MR            42.23      41.59        
 12 Gallagher, Liz p          10 HAA-MR                 44.00      42.42        
 13 Tsuei, Angela             10 COND-MR                41.83      42.79        
 14 Pompay, Melody R          10 LIE-MR                 39.87      43.02        
 15 Chu, Annie                 9 FLY-MR                 43.41      43.27        
 16 Levin, Emma               10 LBA-MR                 41.32      43.29        
 17 Kuester, Garrity A         9 LIE-MR                 47.60      43.35        
 18 Campanile, Angelina       10 Middies-MR             46.41      44.62        
 19 Boccio, Ashley A           9 LIE-MR                 46.95      45.74        
 20 Kraff, Allyson             9 LIE-MR                 52.57      46.57        
 21 Llewellyn, Christine L    10 CSC-MR                 53.95      46.64        
 22 Lee, Katherine A           9 Farmingdale-MR         47.98      46.88        
 23 Lin, Iris Q               10 FLY-MR                 48.51      46.97        
 24 Riley, Emma                9 Bluefish-MR            46.84      47.89        
 25 Ortof, Natalie R           9 LIE-MR                 43.61      48.10        
 26 Mattutat, Gabriella        9 Bluefish-MR            48.30      48.31        
 27 Moon, Jacqueline           9 FLY-MR                 51.00      48.89        
 28 Fan, Catherine             8 FLY-MR                 53.00      49.27        
 29 Yeh, Chloe A              10 FLY-MR                 59.00      49.30        
 30 Lettieri, Samantha H      10 CSC-MR                    NT      49.45        
 31 Bayer, Cally              10 Middies-MR             54.93      49.97        
 32 Chen, Edenna H             8 COND-MR                51.19      50.16        
 33 Ahmed, Emily               8 Sachem-MR              59.64      50.21        
 34 Ambery, Alana D           10 FLY-MR                 57.92      50.72        
 35 Sweet, Erin M             10 COND-MR                56.00      51.13        
 36 Suchy, Morgan T           10 Sachem-MR              50.18      51.44        
 37 Meringolo, Gabriella A    10 LIE-MR                 47.33      51.45        
 38 Medina, Priscilla          9 COND-MR                47.67      51.58        
 39 Dunn, Josephine L          9 WISC-MR              1:00.00      51.94        
 40 Colefield, Sarah B         9 CSC-MR               1:16.65      52.02        
 41 Chen, Chelsea W           10 FLY-MR                 55.00      52.22        
 42 Cassenti, Skylar          10 Sachem-MR            1:11.79      52.49        
 43 Reiter, Stephanie C       10 FLY-MR                 57.00      52.98        
 44 Price, Kacie A            10 LIE-MR                 56.21      53.00        
 45 Brierley, Julia J          8 EHY-MR                 52.12      53.88        
 46 Wilkins, Hazel S           8 LIE-MR                 48.81      54.01        
 47 Reiter, Valerie G         10 FLY-MR                 51.00      54.03        
 48 Cabanillas, Kimberly      10 BLSC-MR                52.01      54.89        
 49 Schuppert, Christina M    10 CSC-MR               1:08.85      55.05        
 50 McDonnell, Emily           8 LBA-MR               1:20.00      55.28        
 51 Guo, Eva J                 8 LIE-MR                 53.84      55.54        
 52 Kavanagh, Ellie           10 LBA-MR               1:00.00      56.29        
 53 Conway, Caroline E        10 COND-MR                54.84      56.63        
 54 Purcell, Margaret          9 EHY-MR                 39.12      56.66        
 55 Huie, Jody                10 FLY-MR                 55.00      56.92        
 56 Bosse, Clare M             8 NBS-MR               1:14.35      59.03        
 57 Costello, Katie            9 Bluefish-MR            54.56      59.19        
 58 Casement, Rachelle         9 Farmingdale-MR       1:06.00      59.23        
 59 Kass, Gabrielle           10 Middies-MR           1:07.08    1:00.62        
 60 Rutherford, Kelly A        9 Middies-MR           1:19.52    1:01.02        
 61 Harkins, Hannah            9 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:02.01        
 62 Pacheco, Marayam P        10 NBS-MR                 57.93    1:02.58        
 63 Varone, Nicole            10 HAA-MR               1:06.65    1:02.64        
 64 Courtney, Julia M          8 FLY-MR                 55.00    1:03.04        
 65 Burns, Emily              10 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:03.21        
 66 Ekstrom, Madison           8 LBA-MR               1:03.00    1:03.88        
 67 Siegel, Carly              9 LBA-MR               1:03.88    1:04.23        
 68 Demieri, Emily            10 WISC-MR              1:00.00    1:04.35        
 69 Ainapudi, Visesha          9 HAA-MR               1:00.00    1:04.96        
 70 Noonan, Meaghan            8 CIY-MR               1:08.32    1:05.41        
 71 Babel, Kristen M           9 LIE-MR               1:06.31    1:05.98        
 72 Maher, Mary Kate           8 LBA-MR               1:03.94    1:06.11        
 73 Thomas, Laura E            9 FLY-MR                 59.00    1:06.27        
 74 Kavanagh, Anna             9 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:08.11        
 75 Lu, Helen                 10 FLY-MR                 56.00    1:14.30        
 76 Bice, Casey C              7 LIE-MR               1:09.87    1:15.38        
 77 Ramon, Amy                 8 LBA-MR               1:09.19    1:16.46        
 78 McDade, Paige              9 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:22.32        
 79 Ortiz, Sharon             10 NBS-MR               1:45.60    1:32.11        
 80 Schenck, Lara              6 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:46.68        
 -- Collmar, Yilinna           6 UN-FL-MR             1:03.73         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Pasion, Valerie           10 BLSC-MR                49.01         NS        
 -- Garretson, Caroline G      9 Bluefish-MR          1:03.56         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guo, Jenna J              10 LIE-MR               1:25.92    1:28.40        
  2 Freund, Jessica N          9 Sachem-MR            1:33.84    1:33.31        
  3 Harrington, Brooke        10 LBA-MR               1:30.86    1:33.86        
  4 Mo, Wendy                 10 FLY-MR               1:55.00    1:34.88        
  5 Chu, Annie                 9 FLY-MR               1:44.48    1:36.72        
  6 O'Shea, Kelli A           10 COND-MR              1:39.95    1:40.40        
  7 Kuester, Garrity A         9 LIE-MR               1:43.76    1:47.25        
  8 Hodzic, Larissa           10 COND-MR              2:15.94    1:50.45        
  9 Pasion, Valerie           10 BLSC-MR              1:46.54    1:51.26        
 10 Wang, Lynne                9 Aquaflames-MR        1:58.27    1:55.10        
 11 Lee, Katherine A           9 Farmingdale-MR       1:50.50    1:55.44        
 12 Ortof, Natalie R           9 LIE-MR               1:49.63    1:56.23        
 13 Wilkins, Hazel S           8 LIE-MR               2:00.58    2:01.45        
 14 Dominger, Alexa N          9 HAA-MR               2:12.75    2:04.79        
 15 Bosse, Clare M             8 NBS-MR               2:17.40    2:24.33        
 16 Pacheco, Marayam P        10 NBS-MR                    NT    2:26.14        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Olivia J          12 FLY-MR                 29.80      30.24        
  2 Lesser, Nina L            12 Bluefish-MR            30.54      30.44        
  3 Paspalas, Christina M     12 COND-MR                31.11      30.79        
  4 O'Neil, Hana M            12 Farmingdale-MR         33.37      31.26        
  5 Farrell, Shannon P        12 COND-MR                33.21      31.59        
  6 Globus, Adi L             11 COND-MR                32.37      31.70        
  7 Elting, Imani T           12 COND-MR                32.23      32.14        
  8 Winkeler, Olivia K        12 North Shore-MR         32.19      32.32        
  9 Rice, Natasha L           11 WISC-MR                33.02      32.39        
 10 Nagaishi, Ayano           12 Middies-MR             33.34      32.41        
 11 Aufort, Kate E            12 WISC-MR                34.68      32.48        
 12 Walsh, Colleen M          12 COND-MR                34.21      32.57        
 13 Farrell, Brenna K         12 COND-MR                32.93      32.58        
 14 Wu-Silvera, Caroline      11 FLY-MR                 33.10      32.75        
 15 Horan, Julia E            11 IA-MR                  32.68      32.77        
 16 Koehler, Sierra M         11 WISC-MR                33.09      32.85        
 17 Flugman, Danielle L       12 North Shore-MR         34.00      32.86        
 18 Houghton, Sophia K        12 COND-MR                33.21      32.96        
 19 Vassilieva, Valerie       12 Unattached             34.10      33.22        
 20 Badick, Mackenzie L       12 COND-MR                34.00      33.29        
 21 Aroesty, Maggie           11 LBA-MR                 32.75      33.39        
 22 Tutone, Marisa A          11 Sachem-MR              33.83      33.76        
 23 Llewellyn, Julia I        12 CSC-MR                 35.49      33.94        
 24 Seagraves, Bethany M      11 North Shore-MR         34.00      34.04        
 25 Boyle, Erin               12 IA-MR                  33.42      34.08        
 26 Chu, Jasmine              11 LIE-MR                 34.04      34.11        
 27 Markunas, Rebecca R       11 FLY-MR                 33.22      34.34        
 28 Triscari, Bitsy A         12 Bluefish-MR            36.11      34.38        
 29 Brady, Claudia F          11 LIE-MR                 36.01      34.43        
 30 Farrell, Caroline         11 LBA-MR                 34.16      34.45        
 31 Wan, Sarah S              12 FLY-MR                 35.33      34.48        
 31 Conte, Katie M            11 LIE-MR                 37.44      34.48        
 33 Reindl, Annie R           11 LIE-MR                 35.26      34.53        
 34 Asanjarani, Ashley S      12 CIY-MR                 35.32      34.54        
 35 Medina, Melissa           12 COND-MR                35.92      34.93        
 36 Smerechniak, Jillian K    11 WISC-MR                38.00      35.21        
 37 Palmer, Fiona E           12 LIE-MR                 35.95      35.31        
 38 Giordano, Julia L         11 LIE-MR                 34.57      35.32        
 38 Mulholland, Kylie B       11 LIE-MR                 35.88      35.32        
 40 Berman, Evonne S          12 North Shore-MR         35.03      35.41        
 41 Antonawich, Kathryn E     11 WISC-MR                39.79      35.53        
 42 Henry, Julia L            11 LIE-MR                 35.29      35.63        
 43 Sheridan, Stephanie M     12 CSC-MR                 44.00      35.67        
 44 McCarthy, Daneila         11 Middies-MR             36.02      35.74        
 45 Jannsen, Cassandra G      11 North Shore-MR         36.69      35.83        
 46 Joo, Rebecca              12 FLY-MR                 35.96      35.87        
 47 Crocker, Carolyn          12 LBA-MR                 38.00      36.02        
 48 Tobori, Kanae             12 Middies-MR             36.45      36.19        
 49 Ye, Mabel                 11 WISC-MR                41.51      36.22        
 50 Zdesar, Samantha M        11 FLY-MR                 37.55      36.24        
 50 Farrell, Teresa M         12 COND-MR                37.18      36.24        
 52 Guevara, Shirley M        12 Farmingdale-MR         48.50      36.45        
 53 Conway, Brianna R         12 COND-MR                39.49      37.07        
 54 Khan, Sabeen A            11 Middies-MR             39.27      37.16        
 55 Mansfield, Teresa E       12 FLY-MR                 39.20      38.09        
 56 Boyle, Meghan             11 IA-MR                  40.18      38.23        
 57 Gensch, Leighann L        11 IA-MR                  36.35      38.32        
 58 Reilly, Nicole J          11 Farmingdale-MR         50.50      38.38        
 59 Digiovanni, Sara N        11 FLY-MR                 37.48      38.49        
 60 Stevens, Jenna            11 LBA-MR                 36.68      38.72        
 61 Biviano, Julia P          11 Sachem-MR              39.62      39.03        
 62 Damm, Jesse K             11 HAA-MR                 41.07      39.06        
 63 Phadael, Lauryn M         12 LIE-MR                 39.65      39.19        
 64 Ferretti, Gianna M        11 Farmingdale-MR         39.30      39.28        
 65 Bella, Angela R           11 CSC-MR                 42.08      39.47        
 66 Giordano, Amanda          12 Farmingdale-MR         48.50      39.65        
 67 Zuks, Adelaine            11 COND-MR                41.91      40.22        
 68 Eidle, Kayla              12 Bluefish-MR            39.95      40.30        
 69 Carmichael-Lopes, Sydni   12 LIE-MR                 41.12      40.78        
 70 Yavid, Jen D              11 North Shore-MR         38.00      41.30        
 71 Davis, Erica J            12 CSC-MR                    NT      41.37        
 72 Siegel, Blaine            11 LBA-MR                 40.66      41.60        
 73 Angel, Mikayla E          11 LIE-MR                 45.70      42.89        
 74 Klaess, Daisey            12 LBA-MR                 43.08      43.94        
 75 Perrone, Noelle M         11 LIE-MR                    NT      44.65        
 76 Brunning, Hannah P        11 Farmingdale-MR         43.50      44.94        
 77 Celikoyar, Peri           11 CSC-MR                    NT      46.42        
 78 Nash, Megan               11 Farmingdale-MR         45.50      49.55        
 79 Guerra, Allison M         11 Sachem-MR            1:05.00      50.57        
 -- Zagaja, Grace M           11 Bluefish-MR            35.67         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Olivia J          12 FLY-MR               1:07.23    1:05.92        
  2 Lesser, Nina L            12 Bluefish-MR          1:07.90    1:07.85        
  3 Paspalas, Christina M     12 COND-MR              1:09.51    1:08.86        
  4 Elting, Imani T           12 COND-MR              1:10.13    1:09.46        
  5 O'Neil, Hana M            12 Farmingdale-MR       1:14.88    1:10.02        
  6 Farrell, Brenna K         12 COND-MR              1:11.59    1:10.59        
  7 Farrell, Shannon P        12 COND-MR              1:10.42    1:10.74        
  8 Globus, Adi L             11 COND-MR              1:15.56    1:11.27        
  9 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       12 North Shore-MR       1:12.73    1:11.50        
 10 Aufort, Kate E            12 WISC-MR              1:15.78    1:11.87        
 11 Winkeler, Olivia K        12 North Shore-MR       1:11.69    1:11.97        
 12 Walsh, Colleen M          12 COND-MR              1:13.40    1:12.15        
 13 Vasudevan, Arya V         12 Middies-MR           1:13.33    1:12.42        
 14 Nembach, Kali T           12 LIE-MR               1:10.95    1:12.79        
 15 Rice, Natasha L           11 WISC-MR              1:12.23    1:12.86        
 16 Du, Irene                 12 FLY-MR               1:14.49    1:12.96        
 17 Horan, Julia E            11 IA-MR                1:13.72    1:13.02        
 18 Nagaishi, Ayano           12 Middies-MR           1:16.05    1:13.21        
 19 Flugman, Danielle L       12 North Shore-MR       1:15.00    1:13.23        
 20 Boyle, Erin               12 IA-MR                1:13.98    1:13.35        
 21 Koehler, Sierra M         11 WISC-MR              1:18.50    1:13.40        
 22 Llewellyn, Julia I        12 CSC-MR               1:16.67    1:13.56        
 23 Aroesty, Maggie           11 LBA-MR               1:12.25    1:13.63        
 24 Bogetti, Georgie J        11 EHY-MR               1:15.64    1:14.13        
 25 Berman, Evonne S          12 North Shore-MR       1:15.96    1:14.36        
 26 Harrington, Morgan        12 LBA-MR               1:14.16    1:14.49        
 27 Farrell, Caroline         11 LBA-MR               1:16.84    1:14.54        
 28 Seagraves, Bethany M      11 North Shore-MR       1:16.00    1:14.63        
 29 Chu, Jasmine              11 LIE-MR               1:16.32    1:14.86        
 30 Houghton, Sophia K        12 COND-MR              1:32.84    1:14.87        
 31 Bonvissuto, Carrie        12 LIE-MR               1:14.02    1:15.82        
 32 Vassilieva, Valerie       12 Unattached           1:15.50    1:16.12        
 33 Chen, Jessica J           12 COND-MR              1:21.68    1:16.29        
 34 O'Neil, Taylor A          12 HAA-MR               1:18.66    1:16.59        
 35 Burns, Kate               11 Bluefish-MR          1:16.10    1:16.62        
 36 Reindl, Annie R           11 LIE-MR               1:16.07    1:16.66        
 37 Brady, Claudia F          11 LIE-MR               1:17.49    1:16.84        
 38 Conte, Katie M            11 LIE-MR               1:21.39    1:17.21        
 39 Wu-Silvera, Caroline      11 FLY-MR               1:15.55    1:17.70        
 40 Doveala, Jane-e E         12 HAA-MR               1:17.55    1:17.83        
 41 Markunas, Rebecca R       11 FLY-MR               1:15.85    1:18.27        
 42 Asanjarani, Ashley S      12 CIY-MR               1:17.28    1:18.33        
 43 Triscari, Bitsy A         12 Bluefish-MR          1:18.07    1:18.44        
 44 Parbst, Hannah C          12 North Shore-MR       1:15.96    1:18.71        
 44 Crocker, Carolyn          12 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:18.71        
 46 Medina, Melissa           12 COND-MR              1:19.68    1:18.84        
 47 Farrell, Teresa M         12 COND-MR              1:18.68    1:19.58        
 48 Palmer, Fiona E           12 LIE-MR               1:18.98    1:19.66        
 49 Sheridan, Stephanie M     12 CSC-MR               1:45.42    1:20.70        
 50 Conway, Brianna R         12 COND-MR              1:26.42    1:20.71        
 51 Schillinger, Ally G       12 LIE-MR               1:16.27    1:20.75        
 52 Calabrese, Amanda P       12 EHY-MR               1:16.23    1:20.78        
 53 Savino, Chloe M           11 LIE-MR               1:20.11    1:20.81        
 54 Dayton, Kyle Anne         12 Bluefish-MR          1:18.97    1:20.85        
 55 Bubeck, Lauren N          12 HAA-MR               1:20.02    1:21.13        
 56 Jannsen, Cassandra G      11 North Shore-MR       1:19.87    1:21.42        
 57 Williams, Shannon         12 WISC-MR              1:26.80    1:21.43        
 58 Giordano, Julia L         11 LIE-MR               1:20.22    1:21.72        
 59 Zdesar, Samantha M        11 FLY-MR               1:20.62    1:21.85        
 60 McCarthy, Daneila         11 Middies-MR           1:22.35    1:21.94        
 61 Nieves, Daniella M        12 WISC-MR              2:00.00    1:22.05        
 62 Guevara, Shirley M        12 Farmingdale-MR       1:50.50    1:22.60        
 63 Smerechniak, Jillian K    11 WISC-MR              1:22.75    1:22.91        
 64 Belovsky, Mia P           11 COND-MR              1:21.94    1:23.04        
 65 Khan, Sabeen A            11 Middies-MR           1:31.62    1:23.08        
 66 Ye, Mabel                 11 WISC-MR              1:32.66    1:23.24        
 67 Lou, Erica                11 FLY-MR               1:20.94    1:23.41        
 68 Kiernan, Emily            11 Farmingdale-MR       1:45.50    1:23.71        
 69 Straub, Jessica           12 Bluefish-MR          1:20.33    1:23.81        
 70 Antonawich, Kathryn E     11 WISC-MR              1:31.78    1:24.10        
 71 Rendina, Alexandra J      12 COND-MR              1:32.07    1:24.65        
 72 Stevens, Jenna            11 LBA-MR               1:21.76    1:25.13        
 73 Mansfield, Teresa E       12 FLY-MR               1:26.24    1:25.19        
 74 Reilly, Nicole J          11 Farmingdale-MR       1:50.50    1:25.34        
 75 Bella, Angela R           11 CSC-MR               1:33.31    1:26.61        
 76 Salem, Marissa            12 LBA-MR               2:07.86    1:26.93        
 77 Diaz, Jessica             12 HAA-MR               1:35.00    1:28.67        
 78 Biviano, Julia P          11 Sachem-MR            1:27.88    1:29.13        
 79 Boyle, Meghan             11 IA-MR                1:27.96    1:29.66        
 80 Phadael, Lauryn M         12 LIE-MR               1:31.67    1:29.83        
 81 Russo, Deana              12 Sachem-MR            1:30.73    1:30.20        
 82 DeHavenon, Cecilia R      11 EHY-MR               1:27.67    1:30.34        
 83 Zuks, Adelaine            11 COND-MR              1:36.94    1:30.73        
 84 Moratos, Angelica M       11 FLY-MR               1:30.49    1:31.64        
 85 Karlin-Cappello, Mia B    12 EHY-MR               1:25.26    1:31.82        
 86 Guarnieri, Olivia T       12 LIE-MR               1:27.30    1:31.96        
 87 Mitzian, Lian F           11 COND-MR              1:30.99    1:32.72        
 88 Siegel, Blaine            11 LBA-MR               1:30.95    1:33.68        
 89 Carmichael-Lopes, Sydni   12 LIE-MR               1:28.95    1:33.78        
 90 Ferretti, Gianna M        11 Farmingdale-MR       1:50.50    1:35.19        
 91 Ballon, Carmen M          12 LIE-MR               1:24.56    1:37.01        
 92 Perrone, Noelle M         11 LIE-MR                    NT    1:38.78        
 93 Puzio, Amanda T           11 Sachem-MR            1:42.17    1:41.79        
 94 Yavid, Jen D              11 North Shore-MR       1:35.00    1:42.96        
 95 Nash, Megan               11 Farmingdale-MR       1:50.50    1:48.69        
 96 Celikoyar, Peri           11 CSC-MR                    NT    1:50.32        
 -- Baker, Aileen G           12 Sachem-MR            1:10.12         NS        
 -- LeClaire, Milly L         12 Bluefish-MR          1:21.26         NS        
 -- Pollack, Sage M           11 COND-MR              1:40.71         NS        
 -- Mulholland, Kylie B       11 LIE-MR               1:17.61         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paspalas, Christina M     12 COND-MR                35.16      34.00        
  2 Rice, Natasha L           11 WISC-MR                36.10      35.32        
  3 Wu-Silvera, Caroline      11 FLY-MR                 37.86      37.44        
  4 Harrington, Morgan        12 LBA-MR                 37.23      37.49        
  5 Farrell, Shannon P        12 COND-MR                40.15      38.06        
  6 Seagraves, Bethany M      11 North Shore-MR         38.00      38.48        
  6 Winkeler, Olivia K        12 North Shore-MR         37.62      38.48        
  8 Farrell, Brenna K         12 COND-MR                36.39      38.78        
  9 Llewellyn, Julia I        12 CSC-MR                 40.55      38.86        
 10 Elting, Imani T           12 COND-MR                39.17      38.98        
 11 Horan, Julia E            11 IA-MR                  40.02      39.36        
 12 Calabrese, Amanda P       12 EHY-MR                 39.34      39.62        
 13 Badick, Mackenzie L       12 COND-MR                39.23      39.71        
 14 Aufort, Kate E            12 WISC-MR                42.48      39.73        
 15 Tutone, Marisa A          11 Sachem-MR              40.18      39.75        
 16 Farrell, Caroline         11 LBA-MR                 38.96      39.92        
 17 Flugman, Danielle L       12 North Shore-MR         38.00      40.17        
 18 O'Neil, Hana M            12 Farmingdale-MR         45.70      40.20        
 19 Reindl, Annie R           11 LIE-MR                 41.57      40.81        
 19 Conway, Brianna R         12 COND-MR                44.19      40.81        
 21 Nembach, Kali T           12 LIE-MR                 38.47      40.85        
 22 Smerechniak, Jillian K    11 WISC-MR                42.74      40.97        
 23 Houghton, Sophia K        12 COND-MR                48.06      41.08        
 24 Aroesty, Maggie           11 LBA-MR                 44.16      41.10        
 25 Farrell, Teresa M         12 COND-MR                43.71      41.45        
 25 Antonawich, Kathryn E     11 WISC-MR                49.42      41.45        
 27 Palmer, Fiona E           12 LIE-MR                 40.66      41.51        
 28 Parbst, Hannah C          12 North Shore-MR         41.76      41.52        
 29 Medina, Melissa           12 COND-MR                44.36      41.82        
 30 Chu, Jasmine              11 LIE-MR                 41.77      41.88        
 31 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       12 North Shore-MR         43.96      41.99        
 32 Burns, Kate               11 Bluefish-MR            40.73      42.07        
 33 Rendina, Alexandra J      12 COND-MR                54.37      42.12        
 34 Chen, Jessica J           12 COND-MR                46.45      42.17        
 35 Markunas, Rebecca R       11 FLY-MR                 42.78      42.22        
 36 Moratos, Angelica M       11 FLY-MR                 42.92      42.27        
 37 Boyle, Erin               12 IA-MR                  40.53      42.31        
 38 Bonvissuto, Carrie        12 LIE-MR                 40.92      42.54        
 39 Nieves, Daniella M        12 WISC-MR                45.45      42.67        
 40 Belovsky, Mia P           11 COND-MR                42.88      42.72        
 41 Bogetti, Georgie J        11 EHY-MR                 43.79      42.95        
 42 Savino, Chloe M           11 LIE-MR                 45.82      42.96        
 43 O'Neil, Taylor A          12 HAA-MR                 42.00      42.99        
 44 Conte, Katie M            11 LIE-MR                 41.55      43.05        
 45 Williams, Shannon         12 WISC-MR                47.90      43.12        
 46 Jannsen, Cassandra G      11 North Shore-MR         43.72      43.35        
 47 Joo, Rebecca              12 FLY-MR                 41.66      43.37        
 48 Vassilieva, Valerie       12 Unattached             44.50      43.46        
 49 Asanjarani, Ashley S      12 CIY-MR                 39.88      43.57        
 50 Koehler, Sierra M         11 WISC-MR                47.05      43.58        
 51 Brady, Claudia F          11 LIE-MR                 41.83      43.73        
 52 Diaz, Jessica             12 HAA-MR                 48.00      43.81        
 53 Zagaja, Grace M           11 Bluefish-MR            41.55      43.87        
 54 Doveala, Jane-e E         12 HAA-MR                 41.00      44.47        
 55 Kiernan, Emily            11 Farmingdale-MR         45.50      44.54        
 56 Eidle, Kayla              12 Bluefish-MR            44.03      44.98        
 57 Sheridan, Stephanie M     12 CSC-MR                    NT      45.21        
 58 Reilly, Nicole J          11 Farmingdale-MR         55.50      45.51        
 59 Stevens, Jenna            11 LBA-MR                 47.28      45.86        
 60 Guevara, Shirley M        12 Farmingdale-MR         50.50      46.18        
 61 DeHavenon, Cecilia R      11 EHY-MR                 47.30      46.49        
 62 Schillinger, Ally G       12 LIE-MR                 44.35      46.71        
 63 Bubeck, Lauren N          12 HAA-MR                 49.61      46.83        
 64 Bella, Angela R           11 CSC-MR                 53.31      46.99        
 65 Guarnieri, Olivia T       12 LIE-MR                 47.09      47.04        
 66 Boyle, Meghan             11 IA-MR                  45.35      47.64        
 67 Yavid, Jen D              11 North Shore-MR         45.00      47.67        
 68 Zuks, Adelaine            11 COND-MR                51.71      48.41        
 69 Biviano, Julia P          11 Sachem-MR              48.59      48.77        
 70 Giordano, Julia L         11 LIE-MR                 45.76      49.00        
 71 Ferretti, Gianna M        11 Farmingdale-MR       1:59.50      49.27        
 72 Puzio, Amanda T           11 Sachem-MR              47.91      49.99        
 73 Siegel, Blaine            11 LBA-MR                 50.12      50.41        
 74 Phadael, Lauryn M         12 LIE-MR                 55.23      50.42        
 75 Mitzian, Lian F           11 COND-MR                47.20      50.67        
 76 Mansfield, Teresa E       12 FLY-MR                 54.33      50.72        
 77 Digiovanni, Sara N        11 FLY-MR                 53.11      50.79        
 78 Khan, Sabeen A            11 Middies-MR             50.50      51.23        
 79 Carmichael-Lopes, Sydni   12 LIE-MR                 48.86      51.43        
 80 Russo, Deana              12 Sachem-MR              49.86      52.21        
 81 Nash, Megan               11 Farmingdale-MR         50.50      56.58        
 82 Celikoyar, Peri           11 CSC-MR                    NT      56.71        
 83 Davis, Erica J            12 CSC-MR                    NT      57.19        
 84 Perrone, Noelle M         11 LIE-MR                    NT      59.26        
 -- Zdesar, Samantha M        11 FLY-MR                 43.64         NS        
 -- Lesser, Nina L            12 Bluefish-MR            38.48         NS        
 -- Pollack, Sage M           11 COND-MR                50.54         NS        
 -- Crocker, Carolyn          12 LBA-MR                 40.00         NS        
 -- Ballon, Carmen M          12 LIE-MR                 47.38         NS        
 -- LeClaire, Milly L         12 Bluefish-MR            42.34         NS        
 -- Straub, Jessica           12 Bluefish-MR            42.52         NS        
 -- Mulholland, Kylie B       11 LIE-MR                 42.25         NS        
 -- Baker, Aileen G           12 Sachem-MR              42.51         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paspalas, Christina M     12 COND-MR              1:17.29    1:14.94        
  2 Rice, Natasha L           11 WISC-MR              1:18.00    1:18.48        
  3 Farrell, Shannon P        12 COND-MR              1:22.14    1:20.84        
  4 Kase, Yuma                12 Middies-MR           1:18.24    1:21.17        
  5 Harrington, Morgan        12 LBA-MR               1:19.65    1:21.67        
  6 Winkeler, Olivia K        12 North Shore-MR       1:19.29    1:21.98        
  7 Farrell, Brenna K         12 COND-MR              1:19.98    1:22.38        
  8 Globus, Adi L             11 COND-MR              1:28.96    1:22.80        
  9 Du, Irene                 12 FLY-MR               1:23.66    1:23.05        
 10 Nagaishi, Ayano           12 Middies-MR           1:22.51    1:23.44        
 11 Wu-Silvera, Caroline      11 FLY-MR               1:22.75    1:23.60        
 12 Llewellyn, Julia I        12 CSC-MR               1:34.05    1:23.69        
 13 Horan, Julia E            11 IA-MR                1:23.02    1:23.94        
 14 Flugman, Danielle L       12 North Shore-MR       1:27.00    1:25.02        
 15 Badick, Mackenzie L       12 COND-MR              1:27.88    1:25.24        
 16 Elting, Imani T           12 COND-MR              1:26.81    1:26.03        
 17 Farrell, Caroline         11 LBA-MR               1:24.81    1:26.18        
 18 Tutone, Marisa A          11 Sachem-MR            1:24.27    1:26.27        
 19 Seagraves, Bethany M      11 North Shore-MR       1:26.00    1:26.90        
 20 O'Neil, Hana M            12 Farmingdale-MR       1:43.76    1:27.18        
 21 Antonawich, Kathryn E     11 WISC-MR              1:46.57    1:27.73        
 22 Triscari, Bitsy A         12 Bluefish-MR          1:50.02    1:27.81        
 23 Smerechniak, Jillian K    11 WISC-MR              1:34.01    1:28.36        
 24 Aufort, Kate E            12 WISC-MR              1:31.50    1:28.54        
 25 Medina, Melissa           12 COND-MR              1:32.31    1:29.54        
 26 Reindl, Annie R           11 LIE-MR               1:29.45    1:29.63        
 27 Conte, Katie M            11 LIE-MR               1:32.35    1:29.95        
 28 Conway, Brianna R         12 COND-MR              1:37.27    1:30.51        
 29 Jannsen, Cassandra G      11 North Shore-MR       1:31.41    1:30.85        
 29 Gensch, Leighann L        11 IA-MR                1:31.96    1:30.85        
 31 Chu, Jasmine              11 LIE-MR               1:29.57    1:31.01        
 32 Houghton, Sophia K        12 COND-MR              1:28.94    1:31.88        
 33 Asanjarani, Ashley S      12 CIY-MR               1:27.69    1:32.09        
 34 Nieves, Daniella M        12 WISC-MR              1:42.04    1:32.22        
 35 Belovsky, Mia P           11 COND-MR              1:34.20    1:32.41        
 36 Brady, Claudia F          11 LIE-MR               1:28.18    1:32.45        
 37 Palmer, Fiona E           12 LIE-MR               1:28.57    1:33.12        
 38 Koehler, Sierra M         11 WISC-MR              1:38.85    1:33.31        
 39 Crocker, Carolyn          12 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:33.42        
 40 Boyle, Erin               12 IA-MR                1:25.46    1:33.47        
 41 Lou, Erica                11 FLY-MR               1:32.05    1:33.90        
 42 Mulholland, Kylie B       11 LIE-MR               1:29.48    1:35.88        
 43 Zdesar, Samantha M        11 FLY-MR               1:35.53    1:35.91        
 44 Joo, Rebecca              12 FLY-MR               1:45.00    1:36.22        
 45 Eidle, Kayla              12 Bluefish-MR          1:39.09    1:36.23        
 46 Wan, Sarah S              12 FLY-MR               1:36.09    1:36.78        
 47 McCarthy, Daneila         11 Middies-MR           1:34.41    1:36.93        
 48 Stevens, Jenna            11 LBA-MR               1:39.38    1:38.38        
 49 Sheridan, Stephanie M     12 CSC-MR                    NT    1:39.59        
 50 Boyle, Meghan             11 IA-MR                1:38.61    1:42.30        
 51 Reilly, Nicole J          11 Farmingdale-MR       1:59.50    1:42.52        
 52 Zuks, Adelaine            11 COND-MR              1:49.16    1:43.73        
 53 Ferretti, Gianna M        11 Farmingdale-MR       1:46.79    1:44.86        
 54 Siegel, Blaine            11 LBA-MR               1:52.59    1:45.21        
 55 Guevara, Shirley M        12 Farmingdale-MR       1:55.50    1:45.62        
 56 Mansfield, Teresa E       12 FLY-MR               1:45.42    1:46.61        
 57 Giordano, Julia L         11 LIE-MR               1:42.10    1:47.24        
 58 Giordano, Amanda          12 Farmingdale-MR       1:45.50    1:47.27        
 59 Henry, Julia L            11 LIE-MR               1:34.64    1:48.64        
 60 Carmichael-Lopes, Sydni   12 LIE-MR               1:48.41    1:51.59        
 61 Yavid, Jen D              11 North Shore-MR       1:44.00    1:54.56        
 62 Phadael, Lauryn M         12 LIE-MR               1:55.27    2:00.13        
 63 Davis, Erica J            12 CSC-MR                    NT    2:04.68        
 64 Nash, Megan               11 Farmingdale-MR       1:59.50    2:08.12        
 65 Perrone, Noelle M         11 LIE-MR                    NT    2:16.74        
 66 Angel, Mikayla E          11 LIE-MR               2:15.01    2:17.09        
 67 Guerra, Allison M         11 Sachem-MR            2:36.98    2:18.13        
 -- Tobori, Kanae             12 Middies-MR           1:35.56         DQ        
 -- Lesser, Nina L            12 Bluefish-MR          1:35.05         NS        
 -- Vassilieva, Valerie       12 Unattached           1:36.24         NS        
 -- Zagaja, Grace M           11 Bluefish-MR          1:29.67         NS        
 -- Bella, Angela R           11 CSC-MR               1:56.31         NS        
 -- Biviano, Julia P          11 Sachem-MR            1:46.21         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aroesty, Maggie           11 LBA-MR                 42.21      41.61        
  2 Ye, Mabel                 11 WISC-MR                44.11      41.73        
  3 Du, Irene                 12 FLY-MR                 41.92      42.15        
  4 Berman, Evonne S          12 North Shore-MR         43.87      42.22        
  5 Paspalas, Christina M     12 COND-MR                43.27      42.24        
  6 Mulholland, Kylie B       11 LIE-MR                 41.36      42.38        
  7 Lesser, Nina L            12 Bluefish-MR            42.76      42.90        
  8 Walsh, Colleen M          12 COND-MR                44.90      43.40        
  9 Crocker, Carolyn          12 LBA-MR                 47.00      43.96        
 10 Lou, Erica                11 FLY-MR                 45.10      44.20        
 11 Kase, Yuma                12 Middies-MR             45.10      44.23        
 12 Nagaishi, Ayano           12 Middies-MR             44.51      44.30        
 13 Farrell, Brenna K         12 COND-MR                45.66      44.34        
 14 Winkeler, Olivia K        12 North Shore-MR         43.28      44.43        
 15 Horan, Julia E            11 IA-MR                  45.30      44.83        
 15 Globus, Adi L             11 COND-MR                47.56      44.83        
 17 Brady, Claudia F          11 LIE-MR                 46.43      44.97        
 18 Koehler, Sierra M         11 WISC-MR                45.80      44.98        
 19 Tutone, Marisa A          11 Sachem-MR              44.99      45.03        
 20 Chu, Jasmine              11 LIE-MR                 45.34      45.18        
 21 McCarthy, Daneila         11 Middies-MR             47.32      45.21        
 22 Vassilieva, Valerie       12 Unattached             44.66      45.55        
 23 Digiovanni, Sara N        11 FLY-MR                 45.00      45.75        
 24 Santos, Olivia J          12 FLY-MR                 44.61      46.01        
 25 Aufort, Kate E            12 WISC-MR                52.09      46.02        
 26 Harrington, Morgan        12 LBA-MR                 44.90      46.10        
 27 Flugman, Danielle L       12 North Shore-MR         45.00      46.27        
 28 Rice, Natasha L           11 WISC-MR                45.00      46.32        
 29 Giordano, Julia L         11 LIE-MR                 47.51      46.61        
 30 Llewellyn, Julia I        12 CSC-MR                 50.75      46.62        
 31 Phadael, Lauryn M         12 LIE-MR                 48.87      46.89        
 32 Boyle, Erin               12 IA-MR                  47.18      47.16        
 33 Farrell, Shannon P        12 COND-MR                49.35      47.19        
 34 Triscari, Bitsy A         12 Bluefish-MR            44.68      47.24        
 35 Wan, Sarah S              12 FLY-MR                 51.24      47.34        
 36 Eidle, Kayla              12 Bluefish-MR            47.61      47.47        
 37 Seagraves, Bethany M      11 North Shore-MR         46.00      47.56        
 38 O'Neil, Hana M            12 Farmingdale-MR         48.88      47.59        
 39 Farrell, Teresa M         12 COND-MR                49.94      47.71        
 40 Belovsky, Mia P           11 COND-MR                52.08      47.80        
 41 Farrell, Caroline         11 LBA-MR                 57.02      47.88        
 42 Joo, Rebecca              12 FLY-MR                 47.26      48.02        
 43 Conte, Katie M            11 LIE-MR                 51.35      48.20        
 44 Perrone, Noelle M         11 LIE-MR                    NT      48.24        
 45 Medina, Melissa           12 COND-MR                49.28      48.82        
 46 Smerechniak, Jillian K    11 WISC-MR              1:00.00      48.84        
 47 Henry, Julia L            11 LIE-MR                 57.11      49.12        
 48 Antonawich, Kathryn E     11 WISC-MR                57.52      49.30        
 49 Mansfield, Teresa E       12 FLY-MR                 51.47      49.57        
 50 Houghton, Sophia K        12 COND-MR                54.82      49.58        
 51 Zdesar, Samantha M        11 FLY-MR                 54.85      49.71        
 52 Gensch, Leighann L        11 IA-MR                  49.73      49.73        
 53 Reindl, Annie R           11 LIE-MR                 47.72      49.90        
 54 Reilly, Nicole J          11 Farmingdale-MR         50.50      50.08        
 55 Asanjarani, Ashley S      12 CIY-MR                 46.99      50.48        
 56 Markunas, Rebecca R       11 FLY-MR                 53.83      50.52        
 57 Palmer, Fiona E           12 LIE-MR                 50.61      51.24        
 58 Khan, Sabeen A            11 Middies-MR             54.56      51.52        
 59 Tobori, Kanae             12 Middies-MR             54.10      51.75        
 60 Yavid, Jen D              11 North Shore-MR         48.00      52.10        
 61 Biviano, Julia P          11 Sachem-MR              56.02      52.61        
 62 Damm, Jesse K             11 HAA-MR                 55.88      53.28        
 63 Badick, Mackenzie L       12 COND-MR                53.24      53.54        
 64 Angel, Mikayla E          11 LIE-MR                 55.94      54.20        
 65 Boyle, Meghan             11 IA-MR                  54.27      54.52        
 66 Conway, Brianna R         12 COND-MR                57.11      54.57        
 67 Carmichael-Lopes, Sydni   12 LIE-MR                 52.15      54.90        
 68 Giordano, Amanda          12 Farmingdale-MR         55.50      55.07        
 69 Jannsen, Cassandra G      11 North Shore-MR         55.85      56.41        
 70 Guerra, Allison M         11 Sachem-MR            1:50.01      59.54        
 70 Zuks, Adelaine            11 COND-MR              1:02.51      59.54        
 72 Celikoyar, Peri           11 CSC-MR                    NT    1:06.59        
 73 Davis, Erica J            12 CSC-MR                    NT    1:10.29        
 -- Klaess, Daisey            12 LBA-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Brunning, Hannah P        11 Farmingdale-MR         55.50         DQ        
 -- Sheridan, Stephanie M     12 CSC-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Bella, Angela R           11 CSC-MR                 58.95         NS        
 -- Zagaja, Grace M           11 Bluefish-MR            43.14         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       12 North Shore-MR       1:26.91    1:26.51        
  2 Dominger, Jacqueline      12 HAA-MR               1:34.21    1:27.16        
  3 Parbst, Hannah C          12 North Shore-MR       1:28.51    1:27.88        
  4 Ye, Mabel                 11 WISC-MR              1:37.81    1:31.46        
  5 Berman, Evonne S          12 North Shore-MR       1:36.01    1:32.80        
  6 Du, Irene                 12 FLY-MR               1:30.51    1:32.86        
  7 Farrell, Brenna K         12 COND-MR              1:37.95    1:34.32        
  8 Santos, Olivia J          12 FLY-MR               1:48.10    1:34.48        
  9 Lou, Erica                11 FLY-MR               1:35.38    1:35.15        
 10 Globus, Adi L             11 COND-MR              1:40.35    1:35.35        
 11 Winkeler, Olivia K        12 North Shore-MR       1:38.72    1:36.55        
 12 Nagaishi, Ayano           12 Middies-MR           1:35.24    1:36.65        
 13 Horan, Julia E            11 IA-MR                1:37.55    1:37.26        
 14 Bonvissuto, Carrie        12 LIE-MR               1:34.63    1:37.34        
 15 Chu, Jasmine              11 LIE-MR               1:38.91    1:37.35        
 16 Walsh, Colleen M          12 COND-MR              1:36.66    1:38.03        
 17 Brady, Claudia F          11 LIE-MR               1:39.23    1:38.27        
 17 Zagaja, Grace M           11 Bluefish-MR          1:35.98    1:38.27        
 19 Digiovanni, Sara N        11 FLY-MR               1:37.98    1:39.32        
 20 Vasudevan, Arya V         12 Middies-MR           1:41.76    1:39.38        
 21 Medina, Melissa           12 COND-MR              1:39.09    1:39.49        
 22 Flugman, Danielle L       12 North Shore-MR       1:40.00    1:39.83        
 23 Vassilieva, Valerie       12 Unattached           1:44.33    1:40.03        
 24 Koehler, Sierra M         11 WISC-MR              1:46.49    1:40.45        
 25 Nembach, Kali T           12 LIE-MR               1:36.27    1:40.68        
 26 Tutone, Marisa A          11 Sachem-MR            1:39.20    1:40.76        
 27 Aufort, Kate E            12 WISC-MR              1:50.39    1:40.90        
 28 Seagraves, Bethany M      11 North Shore-MR       1:45.00    1:40.91        
 29 Chen, Jessica J           12 COND-MR              1:51.40    1:40.98        
 30 McCarthy, Daneila         11 Middies-MR           1:41.91    1:41.57        
 31 Triscari, Bitsy A         12 Bluefish-MR          1:42.82    1:41.67        
 31 Eidle, Kayla              12 Bluefish-MR          1:50.99    1:41.67        
 33 Doveala, Jane-e E         12 HAA-MR               1:38.29    1:42.00        
 34 Dayton, Kyle Anne         12 Bluefish-MR          1:39.17    1:42.27        
 35 Diaz, Jessica             12 HAA-MR               1:50.00    1:42.47        
 36 Farrell, Teresa M         12 COND-MR              1:50.58    1:43.13        
 37 Llewellyn, Julia I        12 CSC-MR               1:50.68    1:43.62        
 38 Boyle, Erin               12 IA-MR                1:44.52    1:44.06        
 39 O'Neil, Hana M            12 Farmingdale-MR       1:52.38    1:44.11        
 40 Mitzian, Lian F           11 COND-MR              1:49.81    1:44.18        
 41 O'Neil, Taylor A          12 HAA-MR               1:53.57    1:44.40        
 42 Williams, Shannon         12 WISC-MR              1:51.92    1:45.03        
 43 Phadael, Lauryn M         12 LIE-MR               1:44.07    1:45.41        
 44 Reindl, Annie R           11 LIE-MR               1:43.02    1:45.47        
 45 Perrone, Noelle M         11 LIE-MR                    NT    1:45.69        
 46 Joo, Rebecca              12 FLY-MR               1:43.54    1:46.43        
 47 Giordano, Julia L         11 LIE-MR               1:43.55    1:47.33        
 48 Conte, Katie M            11 LIE-MR               1:51.49    1:48.02        
 49 Nieves, Daniella M        12 WISC-MR              2:00.00    1:48.30        
 50 Palmer, Fiona E           12 LIE-MR               1:43.89    1:48.44        
 51 Asanjarani, Ashley S      12 CIY-MR               1:46.23    1:49.06        
 52 Salem, Marissa            12 LBA-MR               1:54.80    1:49.07        
 53 Rendina, Alexandra J      12 COND-MR              2:11.18    1:49.11        
 54 Antonawich, Kathryn E     11 WISC-MR              2:11.70    1:49.18        
 55 Houghton, Sophia K        12 COND-MR              1:45.65    1:49.68        
 56 Mansfield, Teresa E       12 FLY-MR               1:52.74    1:50.36        
 57 Schillinger, Ally G       12 LIE-MR               1:50.17    1:50.62        
 58 Savino, Chloe M           11 LIE-MR               1:51.59    1:53.70        
 59 Biviano, Julia P          11 Sachem-MR            1:47.09    1:54.46        
 60 Badick, Mackenzie L       12 COND-MR              1:56.44    1:55.03        
 61 Ballon, Carmen M          12 LIE-MR               2:40.06    1:55.44        
 62 Kiernan, Emily            11 Farmingdale-MR       1:55.50    1:55.82        
 63 Carmichael-Lopes, Sydni   12 LIE-MR               1:54.65    1:56.49        
 64 Khan, Sabeen A            11 Middies-MR           2:01.44    1:57.01        
 65 Guarnieri, Olivia T       12 LIE-MR               1:56.63    1:57.75        
 66 Conway, Brianna R         12 COND-MR              1:59.12    1:58.10        
 67 Jannsen, Cassandra G      11 North Shore-MR       1:59.69    1:59.58        
 68 Boyle, Meghan             11 IA-MR                1:58.41    2:02.42        
 69 Puzio, Amanda T           11 Sachem-MR           21:04.83    2:07.42        
 70 Karlin-Cappello, Mia B    12 EHY-MR               2:05.18    2:10.85        
 71 Davis, Erica J            12 CSC-MR                    NT    2:38.21        
 -- Reilly, Nicole J          11 Farmingdale-MR       1:50.50         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Yavid, Jen D              11 North Shore-MR       1:50.00         NS        
 -- Smerechniak, Jillian K    11 WISC-MR              2:00.00         NS        
 -- Mulholland, Kylie B       11 LIE-MR               1:32.99         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Savino, Chloe M           11 LIE-MR                    NT      36.99        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dominger, Jacqueline      12 HAA-MR                 32.91      31.13        
  2 Santos, Olivia J          12 FLY-MR                 32.77      33.26        
  3 Paspalas, Christina M     12 COND-MR                33.43      33.30        
  4 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       12 North Shore-MR         36.14      34.42        
  5 Rice, Natasha L           11 WISC-MR                42.00      34.44        
  6 Lesser, Nina L            12 Bluefish-MR            35.13      34.48        
  7 Reindl, Annie R           11 LIE-MR                 35.61      34.80        
  8 Elting, Imani T           12 COND-MR                36.34      35.23        
  9 Berman, Evonne S          12 North Shore-MR         37.44      35.71        
 10 Badick, Mackenzie L       12 COND-MR                41.14      35.77        
 11 Globus, Adi L             11 COND-MR                35.74      35.86        
 12 Wu-Silvera, Caroline      11 FLY-MR                 38.27      36.07        
 13 Harrington, Morgan        12 LBA-MR                 35.38      36.19        
 14 Winkeler, Olivia K        12 North Shore-MR         37.61      36.22        
 15 Burns, Kate               11 Bluefish-MR            36.25      36.59        
 16 Aroesty, Maggie           11 LBA-MR                 36.46      37.18        
 17 Farrell, Shannon P        12 COND-MR                38.40      37.25        
 18 Seagraves, Bethany M      11 North Shore-MR         37.00      37.27        
 19 Walsh, Colleen M          12 COND-MR                37.59      37.69        
 20 Nieves, Daniella M        12 WISC-MR                47.29      37.79        
 21 Savino, Chloe M           11 LIE-MR                 37.38      37.96        
 22 Triscari, Bitsy A         12 Bluefish-MR            37.92      38.23        
 23 Markunas, Rebecca R       11 FLY-MR                 39.22      38.31        
 24 Aufort, Kate E            12 WISC-MR                39.97      38.34        
 25 Koehler, Sierra M         11 WISC-MR                40.49      38.65        
 26 Horan, Julia E            11 IA-MR                  39.67      38.78        
 27 Du, Irene                 12 FLY-MR                 42.01      38.80        
 28 Palmer, Fiona E           12 LIE-MR                 39.19      39.04        
 29 Chu, Jasmine              11 LIE-MR                 38.45      39.24        
 30 O'Neil, Taylor A          12 HAA-MR                 42.00      39.29        
 31 Bonvissuto, Carrie        12 LIE-MR                 41.77      39.44        
 32 Farrell, Caroline         11 LBA-MR                 38.33      39.56        
 33 Medina, Melissa           12 COND-MR                40.07      39.67        
 34 Zagaja, Grace M           11 Bluefish-MR            42.84      39.81        
 35 Karlin-Cappello, Mia B    12 EHY-MR                 42.70      39.98        
 36 Flugman, Danielle L       12 North Shore-MR         38.00      40.07        
 37 Nagaishi, Ayano           12 Middies-MR             39.54      40.31        
 38 Calabrese, Amanda P       12 EHY-MR                 37.65      40.32        
 39 Chen, Jessica J           12 COND-MR                45.27      40.34        
 40 Zdesar, Samantha M        11 FLY-MR                 41.90      40.64        
 41 Boyle, Erin               12 IA-MR                  40.91      40.72        
 42 Belovsky, Mia P           11 COND-MR                40.18      40.97        
 43 Joo, Rebecca              12 FLY-MR                 39.97      41.13        
 44 Sheridan, Stephanie M     12 CSC-MR                 50.67      41.22        
 45 Smerechniak, Jillian K    11 WISC-MR                44.57      41.29        
 46 Tutone, Marisa A          11 Sachem-MR              42.32      41.51        
 47 Dayton, Kyle Anne         12 Bluefish-MR            42.14      41.59        
 48 Vassilieva, Valerie       12 Unattached             42.00      41.64        
 49 McCarthy, Daneila         11 Middies-MR             42.38      41.91        
 50 Vasudevan, Arya V         12 Middies-MR             43.11      42.11        
 51 Houghton, Sophia K        12 COND-MR                38.64      42.18        
 52 Schillinger, Ally G       12 LIE-MR                 41.30      42.32        
 53 Giordano, Julia L         11 LIE-MR                 40.83      42.34        
 54 Doveala, Jane-e E         12 HAA-MR                 41.00      42.74        
 55 Lou, Erica                11 FLY-MR                 43.66      43.21        
 56 Brady, Claudia F          11 LIE-MR                 41.41      43.96        
 57 Conte, Katie M            11 LIE-MR                 44.84      44.05        
 58 Bubeck, Lauren N          12 HAA-MR                 45.62      44.15        
 59 Digiovanni, Sara N        11 FLY-MR                 51.26      44.38        
 60 Jannsen, Cassandra G      11 North Shore-MR         46.09      44.51        
 61 Rendina, Alexandra J      12 COND-MR                55.20      45.44        
 62 Salem, Marissa            12 LBA-MR                 46.70      45.61        
 63 Eidle, Kayla              12 Bluefish-MR            46.65      46.73        
 64 Williams, Shannon         12 WISC-MR                51.03      46.96        
 65 Bella, Angela R           11 CSC-MR                 53.40      47.03        
 66 Crocker, Carolyn          12 LBA-MR                 40.00      47.51        
 67 Nembach, Kali T           12 LIE-MR                 41.89      47.67        
 68 Kiernan, Emily            11 Farmingdale-MR         55.50      47.85        
 69 Stevens, Jenna            11 LBA-MR                 46.86      48.80        
 70 Conway, Brianna R         12 COND-MR                50.00      48.93        
 71 Guarnieri, Olivia T       12 LIE-MR                 48.32      48.96        
 72 Siegel, Blaine            11 LBA-MR                 49.16      49.50        
 73 Perrone, Noelle M         11 LIE-MR                    NT      49.72        
 74 Asanjarani, Ashley S      12 CIY-MR                 45.41      49.75        
 75 Boyle, Meghan             11 IA-MR                  48.41      51.47        
 76 Zuks, Adelaine            11 COND-MR                53.89      52.05        
 77 DeHavenon, Cecilia R      11 EHY-MR                 47.58      52.69        
 78 Ballon, Carmen M          12 LIE-MR                 58.76      52.85        
 79 Moratos, Angelica M       11 FLY-MR                 45.93      53.59        
 80 Carmichael-Lopes, Sydni   12 LIE-MR                 56.01      56.34        
 81 Yavid, Jen D              11 North Shore-MR         53.00      57.85        
 82 Davis, Erica J            12 CSC-MR                    NT      58.47        
 -- Russo, Deana              12 Sachem-MR              52.81         DQ        
 -- Ferretti, Gianna M        11 Farmingdale-MR         58.50         DQ        
 -- Straub, Jessica           12 Bluefish-MR            44.02         NS        
 -- Bogetti, Georgie J        11 EHY-MR                 41.61         NS        
 -- LeClaire, Milly L         12 Bluefish-MR            42.81         NS        
 -- Mulholland, Kylie B       11 LIE-MR                 43.65         NS        
 -- Pollack, Sage M           11 COND-MR                53.00         NS        
 -- Baker, Aileen G           12 Sachem-MR              45.32         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Olivia J          12 FLY-MR               1:14.44    1:16.88        
  2 Harrington, Morgan        12 LBA-MR               1:17.12    1:18.54        
  3 Reindl, Annie R           11 LIE-MR               1:19.40    1:18.92        
  4 Paspalas, Christina M     12 COND-MR              1:19.45    1:18.94        
  5 Kase, Yuma                12 Middies-MR           1:23.07    1:20.61        
  6 Elting, Imani T           12 COND-MR              1:22.53    1:22.08        
  7 Aroesty, Maggie           11 LBA-MR               1:38.11    1:24.95        
  8 Walsh, Colleen M          12 COND-MR              1:33.51    1:25.14        
  9 Du, Irene                 12 FLY-MR               1:38.52    1:25.93        
 10 Berman, Evonne S          12 North Shore-MR       1:31.09    1:26.50        
 11 Seagraves, Bethany M      11 North Shore-MR       1:28.00    1:26.92        
 12 Nieves, Daniella M        12 WISC-MR              1:50.69    1:28.96        
 13 Rice, Natasha L           11 WISC-MR              1:35.00    1:30.83        
 14 Palmer, Fiona E           12 LIE-MR               1:30.21    1:32.10        
 15 Koehler, Sierra M         11 WISC-MR              1:25.00    1:32.68        
 16 Medina, Melissa           12 COND-MR              1:48.09    1:32.73        
 17 Markunas, Rebecca R       11 FLY-MR               1:34.53    1:32.83        
 18 Chu, Jasmine              11 LIE-MR               1:32.66    1:33.06        
 19 Boyle, Erin               12 IA-MR                1:38.09    1:33.81        
 20 Wu-Silvera, Caroline      11 FLY-MR               1:43.94    1:34.47        
 21 Belovsky, Mia P           11 COND-MR              1:56.61    1:35.89        
 22 Vassilieva, Valerie       12 Unattached           1:37.70    1:36.17        
 23 Flugman, Danielle L       12 North Shore-MR       1:30.00    1:36.37        
 24 Farrell, Caroline         11 LBA-MR               1:39.36    1:36.81        
 25 Giordano, Julia L         11 LIE-MR               1:39.80    1:40.44        
 26 Horan, Julia E            11 IA-MR                1:30.11    1:41.12        
 27 Asanjarani, Ashley S      12 CIY-MR               1:44.25    1:44.08        
 28 Farrell, Teresa M         12 COND-MR              1:42.00    1:45.54        
 29 Lou, Erica                11 FLY-MR               1:43.00    1:45.63        
 30 Houghton, Sophia K        12 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:46.49        
 31 Jannsen, Cassandra G      11 North Shore-MR       1:45.77    1:47.44        
 32 Mulholland, Kylie B       11 LIE-MR               1:42.49    1:47.82        
 33 Conway, Brianna R         12 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:48.49        
 34 Conte, Katie M            11 LIE-MR                    NT    1:49.29        
 35 Henry, Julia L            11 LIE-MR               1:56.16    1:50.63        
 36 Perrone, Noelle M         11 LIE-MR                    NT    1:52.50        
 37 Stevens, Jenna            11 LBA-MR               1:48.00    1:53.15        
 38 Siegel, Blaine            11 LBA-MR               2:29.54    1:54.23        
 39 Damm, Jesse K             11 HAA-MR               1:53.69    1:55.14        
 40 Digiovanni, Sara N        11 FLY-MR               1:45.00    1:58.01        
 41 Yavid, Jen D              11 North Shore-MR       1:55.00    2:14.39        
 42 Carmichael-Lopes, Sydni   12 LIE-MR               2:04.51    2:15.26        
 -- Aufort, Kate E            12 WISC-MR              1:36.19         NS        
 -- Brady, Claudia F          11 LIE-MR               1:42.64         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reyes, Claudia L          14 CSC-MR                 30.06      28.56        
  2 Doherty, Kaitlin A        14 Middies-MR             28.56      29.27        
  3 Hemp, Alexandra A         14 CSC-MR                 29.91      29.61        
  4 Arana, Jennifer           13 FLY-MR                 29.46      30.35        
  5 Samuels, Rachel A         13 COND-MR                29.52      30.48        
  6 Bahl, Kanika              14 LIE-MR                 30.22      30.68        
  7 Griskie, Kaylee S         13 Bluefish-MR            30.33      30.82        
  8 Cannon, Kellie A          14 LBA-MR                 30.87      30.89        
  9 Quinn, Kelly A            14 LIE-MR                 30.64      30.90        
 10 Trivino, Maria A          14 FLY-MR                 30.75      30.93        
 11 Buckley, Sara E           14 North Shore-MR         31.01      30.94        
 12 Phang, Yee Chung          13 Boys Club-MR           30.00      31.07        
 13 Nash, Jennifer            14 LBA-MR                 30.97      31.18        
 14 Palumbo, Jamie N          13 LIE-MR                 30.76      31.23        
 15 McCoy, Brianna            13 CSC-MR                 32.16      31.52        
 16 White, Sarah E            14 LIE-MR                 31.68      31.57        
 17 Henry, Sarah A            14 LIE-MR                 30.37      31.58        
 18 Silverman, Andi J         13 LIE-MR                 32.06      31.65        
 19 Catano, Tiffany           13 CSC-MR                    NT      31.86        
 19 Kim, Elizabeth G          14 Boys Club-MR           30.00      31.86        
 21 Stanton, Grace S          14 CSC-MR                 32.37      31.90        
 22 YU, Dana H                13 LIE-MR                 31.44      31.94        
 23 Hao, Amy P                14 FLY-MR                 31.86      32.02        
 24 Vizcaino, Kristine J      14 North Shore-MR         32.03      32.15        
 25 Santore, Lee Ann          13 WISC-MR                37.28      32.26        
 26 Olazabal, Gabriella       13 LBA-MR                 31.77      32.32        
 27 Marquez, Daniela          14 FLY-MR                 31.68      32.36        
 28 Maggio, Emily C           13 LIE-MR                 31.65      32.52        
 29 Fici, Ann                 14 HAA-MR                 32.77      32.61        
 30 Chou, Tiffany             14 FLY-MR                 32.50      32.89        
 31 Stocklin, Michelle C      13 LIE-MR                 33.21      32.90        
 32 Santos, Samantha P        14 FLY-MR                 31.28      33.29        
 33 Job, Zakiyyah             13 LIE-MR                 33.24      33.30        
 34 Sheinwald, Sami A         14 LIE-MR                 35.43      33.31        
 35 Lou, Jessica              13 FLY-MR                 33.50      33.47        
 36 Dowd, Brenna              14 Sachem-MR              34.20      33.54        
 37 Gruber, Alexandra JO J    14 LBA-MR                 33.11      33.55        
 38 Miller, Corley A          14 Sachem-MR              33.62      33.61        
 39 Josiah, Katherine M       13 LIE-MR                 33.51      33.62        
 40 Chen, Julia Y             13 FLY-MR                 33.24      33.64        
 41 McGovern, Meaghan O       13 COND-MR                34.00      33.71        
 42 Greff, Christie R         14 LIE-MR                 32.49      33.79        
 43 Reyes, Kelly              13 FLY-MR                 34.10      33.93        
 44 Farrell, Greta M          13 LIE-MR                 33.79      34.04        
 45 Duval, Rachelle R         13 Unattached             36.63      34.28        
 46 Marasco, Rachel J         13 LIE-MR                 32.46      34.32        
 47 Collins, Irene M          13 FLY-MR                 33.63      34.75        
 48 Andriopoulos, Dana I      14 CIY-MR                 34.32      34.82        
 49 Stanis, Kristen T         14 LIE-MR                 34.39      34.84        
 50 Cammarosano, Danielle     13 LBA-MR                 34.86      34.85        
 51 Lawson, Taylor S          13 COND-MR                37.66      35.01        
 52 Lee, Nicole E             13 Farmingdale-MR         36.45      36.48        
 53 Lepera, Alyssa R          13 Bluefish-MR            34.10      36.85        
 54 Woodruff, Emily J         13 NBS-MR                 38.29      36.87        
 55 Pacult, Anna              14 LIND-MR                35.02      36.93        
 56 Ciavarella, Faith A       13 COND-MR                36.00      36.98        
 57 Gruber, Jacqueline R      13 LBA-MR                 37.65      37.32        
 58 Celikoyar, Selin          13 CSC-MR                    NT      37.36        
 59 Donis, Alexia M           14 FLY-MR                 35.85      38.48        
 60 Bredekamp, Sierra F       14 LIND-MR                36.87      38.97        
 61 Guerra, Jessica R         13 Sachem-MR              55.89      41.86        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reyes, Claudia L          14 CSC-MR               1:04.44    1:03.57        
  2 Papsco, Nicole J          13 HAA-MR               1:03.94    1:04.78        
  3 Cannon, Kellie A          14 LBA-MR               1:05.15    1:05.35        
  4 Arana, Jennifer           13 FLY-MR               1:04.55    1:05.78        
  5 Kanim, Callie H           14 Middies-MR           1:06.74    1:07.81        
  6 Quinn, Kelly A            14 LIE-MR               1:05.85    1:08.20        
  7 Palumbo, Jamie N          13 LIE-MR               1:06.85    1:08.89        
  8 Sweet, Lauren A           13 COND-MR              1:09.60    1:09.19        
  9 Buckley, Sara E           14 North Shore-MR       1:10.45    1:09.35        
 10 Santore, Lee Ann          13 WISC-MR              1:27.99    1:09.38        
 11 Aiello, Sarah E           14 CSC-MR               1:10.63    1:09.88        
 12 Quinn, Madeleine J        13 LIE-MR               1:06.28    1:10.28        
 13 Olazabal, Gabriella       13 LBA-MR               1:09.83    1:10.70        
 14 Brown, Nikki G            14 COND-MR              1:12.84    1:10.87        
 15 Samuels, Rachel A         13 COND-MR              1:07.27    1:10.89        
 16 Marquez, Daniela          14 FLY-MR               1:10.30    1:11.44        
 17 McGrath, Deirdre R        13 LIE-MR               1:11.86    1:11.55        
 18 McGovern, Meaghan O       13 COND-MR              1:12.57    1:12.08        
 19 Josiah, Katherine M       13 LIE-MR               1:11.42    1:12.10        
 20 McCoy, Brianna            13 CSC-MR               1:13.67    1:12.29        
 21 Chou, Tiffany             14 FLY-MR               1:11.83    1:12.48        
 22 Silverman, Andi J         13 LIE-MR               1:14.16    1:12.78        
 23 Dowd, Brenna              14 Sachem-MR            1:13.25    1:12.86        
 24 Gruber, Alexandra JO J    14 LBA-MR               1:11.48    1:12.89        
 25 Lynch, Ciaran E           13 North Shore-MR       1:13.24    1:13.13        
 26 Chen, Julia Y             13 FLY-MR               1:13.77    1:13.24        
 27 Marasco, Rachel J         13 LIE-MR               1:12.50    1:13.32        
 28 Lotito, Taylor P          13 LIE-MR               1:12.71    1:13.56        
 29 Grodecki, Natalie         13 IA-MR                1:13.44    1:14.24        
 30 Cammarosano, Danielle     13 LBA-MR               1:15.64    1:14.30        
 31 Lawler, Caitlin           13 LIE-MR               1:16.45    1:14.81        
 32 Bradnock, Taylor A        14 COND-MR              1:13.62    1:14.83        
 33 Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S    14 LIE-MR               1:16.36    1:15.21        
 33 Greff, Christie R         14 LIE-MR               1:11.41    1:15.21        
 35 Job, Zakiyyah             13 LIE-MR               1:14.55    1:15.39        
 36 Donlevy, Katie D          13 CIY-MR               1:15.29    1:15.70        
 37 Clark, Beth F             13 NBS-MR               1:28.91    1:16.63        
 38 Lepera, Alyssa R          13 Bluefish-MR          1:16.62    1:17.31        
 39 Choi, Hannah J            14 COND-MR              1:18.42    1:17.75        
 40 Neber, Jacqueline         14 Bluefish-MR          1:20.18    1:19.33        
 41 Gruber, Jacqueline R      13 LBA-MR               1:11.48    1:21.06        
 42 Woodruff, Emily J         13 NBS-MR               1:26.46    1:21.18        
 43 Frango, Alaina A          13 CSC-MR               1:16.62    1:21.74        
 44 Lawson, Taylor S          13 COND-MR              1:20.66    1:22.53        
 45 King, Maura B             14 IA-MR                1:19.29    1:22.98        
 46 Ciliberti, Emily E        14 COND-MR              1:20.14    1:26.20        
 47 Celikoyar, Selin          13 CSC-MR                    NT    1:27.35        
 -- YU, Dana H                13 LIE-MR               1:07.70         NS        
 -- Stocklin, Michelle C      13 LIE-MR               1:12.67         NS        
 -- Trivino, Maria A          14 FLY-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Brooks, Alexandra T       14 COND-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- McNelis, Kara             14 LIE-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Levy, Hillary A           13 COND-MR              1:18.88         NS        
 -- Sollitto, Caroline A      13 COND-MR              1:25.11         NS        
 -- Lee, Nicole E             13 Farmingdale-MR       1:23.10         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danin, Kylie L            13 WISC-MR              2:29.51    2:15.73        
     1:03.97  2:15.73                                                      
  2 Reyes, Claudia L          14 CSC-MR               2:19.85    2:16.94        
     1:06.57  2:16.94                                                      
  3 Cannon, Kellie A          14 LBA-MR               2:19.94    2:18.36        
     1:08.30  2:18.36                                                      
  4 Doherty, Kaitlin A        14 Middies-MR           2:21.25    2:21.30        
     1:08.29  2:21.30                                                      
  5 Trivino, Maria A          14 FLY-MR               2:27.96    2:26.50        
     1:11.88  2:26.50                                                      
  6 Kanim, Callie H           14 Middies-MR           2:23.57    2:27.13        
     1:10.65  2:27.13                                                      
  7 Palumbo, Jamie N          13 LIE-MR               2:23.13    2:27.75        
     1:11.59  2:27.75                                                      
  8 Nash, Jennifer            14 LBA-MR               2:32.27    2:28.05        
     1:11.13  2:28.05                                                      
  9 Olazabal, Gabriella       13 LBA-MR               2:31.56    2:30.01        
     1:12.22  2:30.01                                                      
 10 Catano, Tiffany           13 CSC-MR                    NT    2:30.17        
     1:13.23  2:30.17                                                      
 11 YU, Dana H                13 LIE-MR               2:30.94    2:30.38        
     1:13.14  2:30.38                                                      
 12 Santore, Lee Ann          13 WISC-MR              3:40.36    2:30.49        
     1:11.55  2:30.49                                                      
 13 Henry, Sarah A            14 LIE-MR               2:22.36    2:30.78        
     1:12.34  2:30.78                                                      
 14 Griskie, Kaylee S         13 Bluefish-MR          2:28.10    2:31.49        
     1:11.68  2:31.49                                                      
 15 Quinn, Kelly A            14 LIE-MR               2:24.87    2:31.63        
     1:13.15  2:31.63                                                      
 16 McGovern, Meaghan O       13 COND-MR              2:42.98    2:33.41        
     1:13.59  2:33.41                                                      
 17 McGrath, Deirdre R        13 LIE-MR               2:31.77    2:34.04        
     1:15.19  2:34.04                                                      
 18 Aiello, Sarah E           14 CSC-MR               2:33.05    2:34.63        
     1:14.73  2:34.63                                                      
 19 Dowd, Brenna              14 Sachem-MR            2:35.22    2:35.24        
     1:16.51  2:35.24                                                      
 20 Lotito, Taylor P          13 LIE-MR               2:34.27    2:35.35        
     1:17.05  2:35.35                                                      
 21 Lou, Jessica              13 FLY-MR               2:36.34    2:35.92        
     1:15.39  2:35.92                                                      
 22 Chen, Julia Y             13 FLY-MR               2:38.81    2:37.24        
     1:17.53  2:37.24                                                      
 23 Reyes, Kelly              13 FLY-MR               2:42.30    2:37.55        
     1:16.65  2:37.55                                                      
 24 Buckley, Sara E           14 North Shore-MR       2:35.96    2:37.59        
     1:16.52  2:37.59                                                      
 25 O'Neil, Morgan P          14 HAA-MR               2:38.89    2:37.91        
     1:17.21  2:37.91                                                      
 26 Marquez, Daniela          14 FLY-MR               2:38.43    2:38.04        
     1:15.94  2:38.04                                                      
 27 Santos, Samantha P        14 FLY-MR               2:31.91    2:38.13        
     1:15.33  2:38.13                                                      
 28 Josiah, Katherine M       13 LIE-MR               2:33.57    2:38.63        
     1:16.84  2:38.63                                                      
 29 Greff, Christie R         14 LIE-MR               2:35.45    2:39.46        
     1:18.65  2:39.46                                                      
 30 Brown, Nikki G            14 COND-MR              2:36.92    2:39.72        
     1:16.82  2:39.72                                                      
 31 Marasco, Rachel J         13 LIE-MR               2:37.80    2:39.89        
     1:18.40  2:39.89                                                      
 32 Collins, Irene M          13 FLY-MR               2:45.00    2:41.27        
     1:18.77  2:41.27                                                      
 33 Cammarosano, Danielle     13 LBA-MR               2:41.80    2:42.01        
     1:19.18  2:42.01                                                      
 34 Gruber, Alexandra JO J    14 LBA-MR               2:34.75    2:42.24        
     1:17.84  2:42.24                                                      
 35 Maggio, Emily C           13 LIE-MR               2:34.59    2:42.53        
     1:16.63  2:42.53                                                      
 36 Troiano, Morgan           14 Bluefish-MR          2:37.72    2:42.72        
     1:17.03  2:42.72                                                      
 37 Chou, Tiffany             14 FLY-MR               2:39.53    2:43.43        
     1:18.56  2:43.43                                                      
 38 Job, Zakiyyah             13 LIE-MR               2:43.56    2:43.69        
     1:19.45  2:43.69                                                      
 39 Bradnock, Taylor A        14 COND-MR              2:42.69    2:43.89        
     1:17.00  2:43.89                                                      
 40 Clark, Beth F             13 NBS-MR               3:03.07    2:44.35        
     1:18.12  2:44.35                                                      
 41 Roche, Bridget M          14 IA-MR                2:38.35    2:44.73        
     1:17.29  2:44.73                                                      
 42 Noonan, Kristen N         14 LIE-MR               2:38.77    2:44.82        
     1:20.12  2:44.82                                                      
 43 Trivino, Ana              14 FLY-MR               2:44.99    2:45.36        
     1:19.77  2:45.36                                                      
 44 White, Sarah E            14 LIE-MR               2:41.10    2:45.80        
     1:16.22  2:45.80                                                      
 45 McNelis, Kara             14 LIE-MR               2:45.65    2:45.91        
     1:20.67  2:45.91                                                      
 46 Stocklin, Michelle C      13 LIE-MR               2:42.45    2:46.99        
     1:18.64  2:46.99                                                      
 47 Stanis, Kristen T         14 LIE-MR               2:50.97    2:47.31        
     1:23.47  2:47.31                                                      
 48 Samuels, Rachel A         13 COND-MR              2:34.04    2:47.71        
     1:18.89  2:47.71                                                      
 49 Doveala, Emily A          14 HAA-MR               2:54.36    2:48.58        
     1:20.97  2:48.58                                                      
 50 Farrell, Greta M          13 LIE-MR               2:40.93    2:48.60        
     1:20.67  2:48.60                                                      
 51 Silverman, Andi J         13 LIE-MR               2:48.13    2:49.34        
     1:20.26  2:49.34                                                      
 52 Woodruff, Emily J         13 NBS-MR               3:04.86    2:51.57        
     1:24.53  2:51.57                                                      
 53 Lawson, Taylor S          13 COND-MR              2:54.91    2:51.62        
     1:22.34  2:51.62                                                      
 54 Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S    14 LIE-MR               2:45.84    2:52.91        
     1:21.68  2:52.91                                                      
 55 King, Maura B             14 IA-MR                2:54.41    2:53.16        
     1:22.93  2:53.16                                                      
 56 Lee, Nicole E             13 Farmingdale-MR       3:07.29    2:55.12        
     1:23.09  2:55.12                                                      
 57 Choi, Hannah J            14 COND-MR              2:52.23    2:55.51        
     1:24.76  2:55.51                                                      
 58 Cheung, Shelley           14 CIY-MR               2:49.02    2:56.79        
     1:24.87  2:56.79                                                      
 59 Neber, Jacqueline         14 Bluefish-MR          3:16.86    2:57.75        
     1:26.28  2:57.75                                                      
 60 Ciliberti, Emily E        14 COND-MR              2:53.20    3:01.57        
     1:30.56  3:01.57                                                      
 61 Gruber, Jacqueline R      13 LBA-MR               3:03.40    3:03.21        
     1:27.41  3:03.21                                                      
 62 Frango, Alaina A          13 CSC-MR               3:03.80    3:05.64        
     1:29.42  3:05.64                                                      
 63 Del Principe, Emma F      13 COND-MR              3:15.33    3:06.89        
     1:27.41  3:06.89                                                      
 64 Crilly, Nicole M          13 LIE-MR               2:54.76    3:12.43        
     1:34.00  3:12.43                                                      
 65 Rivera, Alexis            14 LIE-MR               3:14.32    3:15.23        
     1:31.77  3:15.23                                                      
 66 Donis, Alexia M           14 FLY-MR               3:12.05    3:20.27        
     1:34.88  3:20.27                                                      
 67 King, Sheelya S           13 Unattached           2:46.13    3:21.03        
     1:29.89  3:21.03                                                      
 68 Ciavarella, Faith A       13 COND-MR              2:50.00    3:21.72        
     1:32.95  3:21.72                                                      
 -- McKenzie, Loren A         13 LIE-MR               2:28.57         NS        
 -- Fridrich, Tiare J         14 IA-MR                2:31.23         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danin, Kylie L            13 WISC-MR              1:15.30    1:12.09        
  2 Kanim, Callie H           14 Middies-MR           1:14.75    1:15.29        
  3 Catano, Tiffany           13 CSC-MR                    NT    1:16.00        
  4 Cannon, Kellie A          14 LBA-MR               1:18.27    1:16.47        
  5 Santore, Lee Ann          13 WISC-MR              1:24.25    1:16.80        
  6 Nash, Jennifer            14 LBA-MR               1:18.57    1:17.45        
  7 Marquez, Daniela          14 FLY-MR               1:19.64    1:17.70        
  8 Fridrich, Tiare J         14 IA-MR                1:18.27    1:18.22        
  9 Trivino, Maria A          14 FLY-MR               1:19.07    1:19.05        
 10 Reyes, Claudia L          14 CSC-MR               1:19.23    1:19.61        
 11 Quinn, Kelly A            14 LIE-MR               1:15.41    1:20.28        
 12 Job, Zakiyyah             13 LIE-MR               1:18.21    1:20.57        
 13 Noonan, Kristen N         14 LIE-MR               1:16.05    1:21.78        
 14 Santos, Samantha P        14 FLY-MR               1:22.29    1:22.05        
 15 Palumbo, Jamie N          13 LIE-MR               1:19.32    1:22.12        
 16 McGovern, Meaghan O       13 COND-MR              1:22.94    1:22.32        
 17 Olazabal, Gabriella       13 LBA-MR               1:17.98    1:22.38        
 18 Maggio, Emily C           13 LIE-MR               1:18.13    1:22.73        
 19 Marasco, Rachel J         13 LIE-MR               1:19.75    1:22.76        
 20 Griskie, Kaylee S         13 Bluefish-MR          1:19.02    1:23.02        
 21 Buckley, Sara E           14 North Shore-MR       1:24.20    1:23.49        
 22 O'Neil, Morgan P          14 HAA-MR               1:22.00    1:23.71        
 23 Greff, Christie R         14 LIE-MR               1:21.01    1:24.06        
 24 Bahl, Kanika              14 LIE-MR               1:20.32    1:24.23        
 25 Collins, Irene M          13 FLY-MR               1:26.51    1:24.66        
 26 Gruber, Alexandra JO J    14 LBA-MR               1:22.09    1:24.81        
 27 Reyes, Kelly              13 FLY-MR               1:25.42    1:25.62        
 28 Lotito, Taylor P          13 LIE-MR               1:32.11    1:25.69        
 29 Silverman, Andi J         13 LIE-MR               1:26.84    1:25.71        
 30 Cammarosano, Danielle     13 LBA-MR               1:24.95    1:25.85        
 31 Brown, Nikki G            14 COND-MR              1:26.73    1:25.90        
 32 YU, Dana H                13 LIE-MR               1:16.72    1:26.03        
 33 Clark, Beth F             13 NBS-MR               1:38.30    1:26.07        
 34 White, Sarah E            14 LIE-MR               1:24.61    1:26.09        
 35 Troiano, Morgan           14 Bluefish-MR          1:23.17    1:26.68        
 36 Roche, Bridget M          14 IA-MR                1:21.37    1:26.88        
 37 Trivino, Ana              14 FLY-MR               1:24.93    1:27.40        
 38 Chen, Julia Y             13 FLY-MR               1:26.20    1:27.85        
 39 Aiello, Sarah E           14 CSC-MR               1:29.11    1:28.39        
 40 Cheung, Shelley           14 CIY-MR               1:21.83    1:28.56        
 41 Josiah, Katherine M       13 LIE-MR               1:26.77    1:28.66        
 42 Stocklin, Michelle C      13 LIE-MR               1:30.88    1:30.14        
 43 McGrath, Deirdre R        13 LIE-MR               1:24.96    1:30.39        
 44 Choi, Hannah J            14 COND-MR              1:33.74    1:30.49        
 45 King, Maura B             14 IA-MR                1:26.00    1:30.61        
 46 Doveala, Emily A          14 HAA-MR               1:28.15    1:30.94        
 47 Farrell, Greta M          13 LIE-MR               1:26.43    1:31.00        
 48 McNelis, Kara             14 LIE-MR               1:27.21    1:31.10        
 49 Lee, Nicole E             13 Farmingdale-MR       1:38.25    1:31.15        
 50 Lawson, Taylor S          13 COND-MR              1:31.46    1:31.44        
 51 Bubeck, Magen             14 HAA-MR               2:15.00    1:31.48        
 52 Henry, Sarah A            14 LIE-MR               1:23.47    1:31.58        
 53 Samuels, Rachel A         13 COND-MR              1:25.98    1:31.76        
 54 Stanis, Kristen T         14 LIE-MR               1:32.33    1:32.34        
 55 Gruber, Jacqueline R      13 LBA-MR               1:35.51    1:34.29        
 56 Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S    14 LIE-MR               1:28.55    1:34.97        
 57 Ciliberti, Emily E        14 COND-MR              1:33.36    1:39.19        
 58 Ciavarella, Faith A       13 COND-MR              1:25.00    1:40.29        
 59 Del Principe, Emma F      13 COND-MR              1:53.43    1:40.37        
 60 Frango, Alaina A          13 CSC-MR               1:42.08    1:41.89        
 61 Woodruff, Emily J         13 NBS-MR               1:47.91    1:43.19        
 62 Donis, Alexia M           14 FLY-MR               1:42.47    1:44.49        
 63 Celikoyar, Selin          13 CSC-MR                    NT    1:50.66        
 64 Rivera, Alexis            14 LIE-MR               1:48.78    1:51.28        
 65 King, Sheelya S           13 Unattached           1:33.60    1:56.64        
 66 Feiler, Cara              13 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:09.22        
 -- Crilly, Nicole M          13 LIE-MR               1:30.56         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Deguzman, Gabrielle A     14 LIE-MR               2:06.54         NS        
 -- Neber, Jacqueline         14 Bluefish-MR          1:46.45         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cannon, Kellie A          14 LBA-MR               2:36.24    2:40.51        
     1:19.38  2:40.51                                                      
  2 Catano, Tiffany           13 CSC-MR                    NT    2:40.84        
     1:18.52  2:40.84                                                      
  3 Reyes, Claudia L          14 CSC-MR                    NT    2:42.53        
     1:21.01  2:42.53                                                      
  4 Trivino, Maria A          14 FLY-MR               2:45.12    2:44.18        
     1:20.21  2:44.18                                                      
  5 Nash, Jennifer            14 LBA-MR               2:46.04    2:44.22        
     1:21.79  2:44.22                                                      
  6 Arana, Jennifer           13 FLY-MR               2:56.09    2:44.56        
     1:20.08  2:44.56                                                      
  7 Fici, Ann                 14 HAA-MR               2:52.43    2:47.14        
     1:21.86  2:47.14                                                      
  8 Vizcaino, Kristine J      14 North Shore-MR       2:46.20    2:47.20        
     1:20.12  2:47.20                                                      
  9 Phang, Yee Chung          13 Boys Club-MR         2:48.00    2:48.51        
     1:22.75  2:48.51                                                      
 10 Palumbo, Jamie N          13 LIE-MR               2:48.33    2:48.62        
     1:22.26  2:48.62                                                      
 11 Quinn, Kelly A            14 LIE-MR               2:48.42    2:49.32        
     1:23.64  2:49.32                                                      
 12 Hemp, Alexandra A         14 CSC-MR               3:04.19    2:49.50        
     1:21.72  2:49.50                                                      
 13 Doherty, Kaitlin A        14 Middies-MR           2:45.67    2:49.59        
     1:22.70  2:49.59                                                      
 14 Marquez, Daniela          14 FLY-MR               2:48.93    2:51.00        
     1:21.27  2:51.00                                                      
 15 McGovern, Meaghan O       13 COND-MR              2:55.18    2:51.47        
     1:24.27  2:51.47                                                      
 16 Hao, Amy P                14 FLY-MR               2:54.31    2:53.39        
     1:25.65  2:53.39                                                      
 17 Marasco, Rachel J         13 LIE-MR               2:52.47    2:54.18        
     1:28.18  2:54.18                                                      
 18 Lepera, Alyssa R          13 Bluefish-MR          2:50.21    2:54.63        
     1:24.96  2:54.63                                                      
 19 Greff, Christie R         14 LIE-MR               2:50.90    2:54.88        
     1:26.93  2:54.88                                                      
 20 Santos, Samantha P        14 FLY-MR               2:53.44    2:54.96        
     1:25.09  2:54.96                                                      
 21 Griskie, Kaylee S         13 Bluefish-MR          2:57.19    2:55.58        
     1:25.49  2:55.58                                                      
 22 Olazabal, Gabriella       13 LBA-MR               2:47.35    2:57.05        
     1:26.47  2:57.05                                                      
 23 Job, Zakiyyah             13 LIE-MR               2:53.53    2:57.06        
 24 Kim, Elizabeth G          14 Boys Club-MR         2:52.00    2:57.72        
     1:26.06  2:57.72                                                      
 25 YU, Dana H                13 LIE-MR               2:57.90    2:57.85        
     1:27.35  2:57.85                                                      
 26 Buckley, Sara E           14 North Shore-MR       3:04.72    2:58.25        
     1:27.62  2:58.25                                                      
 27 Gruber, Alexandra JO J    14 LBA-MR               2:55.93    2:58.33        
     1:28.14  2:58.33                                                      
 28 Reyes, Kelly              13 FLY-MR               3:04.81    2:59.10        
     1:28.09  2:59.10                                                      
 29 Chen, Julia Y             13 FLY-MR               2:56.72    3:00.77        
     1:29.54  3:00.77                                                      
 30 Collins, Irene M          13 FLY-MR               3:05.00    3:01.05        
     1:29.06  3:01.05                                                      
 31 Maggio, Emily C           13 LIE-MR               2:56.57    3:01.41        
 32 Bahl, Kanika              14 LIE-MR               2:56.50    3:01.77        
     1:28.09  3:01.77                                                      
 33 Trivino, Ana              14 FLY-MR               2:58.72    3:01.86        
     1:28.66  3:01.86                                                      
 34 Dowd, Brenna              14 Sachem-MR            3:05.88    3:01.89        
     1:31.12  3:01.89                                                      
 35 Lawson, Taylor S          13 COND-MR              3:12.00    3:05.23        
     1:32.01  3:05.23                                                      
 36 Cammarosano, Danielle     13 LBA-MR               3:00.10    3:05.37        
     1:32.29  3:05.37                                                      
 37 Josiah, Katherine M       13 LIE-MR               3:03.72    3:06.68        
     1:32.44  3:06.68                                                      
 38 Lee, Nicole E             13 Farmingdale-MR       3:11.43    3:06.92        
     1:30.74  3:06.92                                                      
 39 Henry, Sarah A            14 LIE-MR               2:55.45    3:07.65        
     1:33.25  3:07.65                                                      
 40 Farrell, Greta M          13 LIE-MR               3:01.69    3:09.54        
     1:31.80  3:09.54                                                      
 41 Samuels, Rachel A         13 COND-MR              3:13.35    3:11.46        
     1:32.96  3:11.46                                                      
 42 Stocklin, Michelle C      13 LIE-MR               3:21.21    3:11.61        
     1:34.45  3:11.61                                                      
 43 Miller, Corley A          14 Sachem-MR            3:13.84    3:16.41        
     1:37.99  3:16.41                                                      
 44 Andriopoulos, Dana I      14 CIY-MR               3:21.16    3:20.11        
     1:36.02  3:20.11                                                      
 45 Gruber, Jacqueline R      13 LBA-MR               3:23.44    3:20.90        
     1:39.00  3:20.90                                                      
 46 Pacult, Anna              14 LIND-MR              3:23.19    3:29.67        
     1:39.88  3:29.67                                                      
 47 Woodruff, Emily J         13 NBS-MR               3:30.56    3:36.74        
     1:47.60  3:36.74                                                      
 48 Ciavarella, Faith A       13 COND-MR              3:10.00    3:44.86        
     1:48.24  3:44.86                                                      
 49 Donis, Alexia M           14 FLY-MR               3:42.11    3:49.26        
     1:50.91  3:49.26                                                      
 -- Stanis, Kristen T         14 LIE-MR               3:18.16         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
     1:40.92       DQ                                                      
 -- Stanton, Grace S          14 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
     1:31.33       DQ                                                      
 -- Silverman, Andi J         13 LIE-MR               3:11.21         NS        
 -- White, Sarah E            14 LIE-MR               3:02.79         NS        
 -- Celikoyar, Selin          13 CSC-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Santore, Lee Ann          13 WISC-MR              2:50.00         NS        
 -- McCoy, Brianna            13 CSC-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bahl, Kanika              14 LIE-MR               1:21.25    1:24.69        
  2 Lawson, Taylor S          13 COND-MR              1:24.91    1:25.63        
  3 Trivino, Maria A          14 FLY-MR               1:26.26    1:26.49        
  4 McGrath, Deirdre R        13 LIE-MR               1:25.56    1:26.94        
  5 Reyes, Claudia L          14 CSC-MR               1:29.78    1:29.19        
  6 YU, Dana H                13 LIE-MR               1:25.68    1:29.55        
  7 Nash, Jennifer            14 LBA-MR               1:28.75    1:29.62        
  8 Catano, Tiffany           13 CSC-MR                    NT    1:29.67        
  9 Quinn, Kelly A            14 LIE-MR               1:26.84    1:30.42        
 10 Doherty, Kaitlin A        14 Middies-MR           1:33.91    1:30.54        
 11 Lou, Jessica              13 FLY-MR               1:31.38    1:31.73        
 12 Santore, Lee Ann          13 WISC-MR              1:38.27    1:32.12        
 12 Aiello, Sarah E           14 CSC-MR               1:32.59    1:32.12        
 14 Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S    14 LIE-MR               1:29.79    1:32.13        
 15 Chou, Tiffany             14 FLY-MR               1:30.98    1:32.69        
 16 Cannon, Kellie A          14 LBA-MR               1:34.58    1:32.98        
 17 Greff, Christie R         14 LIE-MR               1:27.19    1:33.11        
 18 Griskie, Kaylee S         13 Bluefish-MR          1:30.48    1:33.20        
 19 McGovern, Meaghan O       13 COND-MR              1:35.91    1:34.43        
 20 Lotito, Taylor P          13 LIE-MR               1:26.94    1:35.98        
 21 Marasco, Rachel J         13 LIE-MR               1:34.26    1:36.47        
 22 Fridrich, Tiare J         14 IA-MR                1:37.54    1:36.51        
 23 Kanim, Callie H           14 Middies-MR           1:34.86    1:37.16        
 24 Palumbo, Jamie N          13 LIE-MR               1:41.09    1:37.77        
 25 Chen, Julia Y             13 FLY-MR               1:37.90    1:38.02        
 26 Choi, Hannah J            14 COND-MR              1:39.81    1:38.57        
 27 O'Neil, Morgan P          14 HAA-MR               1:37.35    1:38.73        
 28 Frango, Alaina A          13 CSC-MR               1:35.34    1:38.81        
 29 Buckley, Sara E           14 North Shore-MR       1:38.49    1:39.15        
 30 Bubeck, Magen             14 HAA-MR               2:15.00    1:39.72        
 31 Olazabal, Gabriella       13 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:39.87        
 32 Bradnock, Taylor A        14 COND-MR              1:36.04    1:41.25        
 33 Cheung, Shelley           14 CIY-MR               1:34.15    1:41.32        
 34 Dowd, Brenna              14 Sachem-MR            1:40.34    1:41.42        
 35 Cammarosano, Danielle     13 LBA-MR               1:47.36    1:42.09        
 36 Crilly, Nicole M          13 LIE-MR               1:40.79    1:43.82        
 37 King, Sheelya S           13 Unattached           1:54.34    1:44.02        
 38 Ciliberti, Emily E        14 COND-MR              1:40.73    1:44.10        
 39 Brown, Nikki G            14 COND-MR              1:44.57    1:44.27        
 40 Job, Zakiyyah             13 LIE-MR               1:43.37    1:44.63        
 41 Farrell, Greta M          13 LIE-MR               1:40.41    1:44.72        
 42 Noonan, Kristen N         14 LIE-MR               1:40.77    1:44.98        
 43 Gruber, Alexandra JO J    14 LBA-MR               1:41.20    1:44.99        
 44 Roche, Bridget M          14 IA-MR                1:42.29    1:45.33        
 45 Troiano, Morgan           14 Bluefish-MR          1:44.01    1:46.69        
 46 Samuels, Rachel A         13 COND-MR              1:44.42    1:46.76        
 47 Doveala, Emily A          14 HAA-MR               1:54.23    1:48.80        
 48 Stocklin, Michelle C      13 LIE-MR               1:49.80    1:49.49        
 49 Henry, Sarah A            14 LIE-MR               1:41.63    1:50.44        
 50 McNelis, Kara             14 LIE-MR               1:49.02    1:51.49        
 51 Donis, Alexia M           14 FLY-MR               1:54.51    1:51.52        
 52 Stanis, Kristen T         14 LIE-MR               1:56.39    1:52.65        
 53 Lee, Nicole E             13 Farmingdale-MR       2:28.41    1:55.30        
 54 Clark, Beth F             13 NBS-MR               1:51.03    1:55.70        
 55 Del Principe, Emma F      13 COND-MR              1:42.33    1:57.22        
 56 Woodruff, Emily J         13 NBS-MR               2:00.20    1:57.73        
 57 Celikoyar, Selin          13 CSC-MR                    NT    1:58.02        
 58 Gruber, Jacqueline R      13 LBA-MR               2:14.33    1:59.53        
 59 Deguzman, Gabrielle A     14 LIE-MR               1:50.03    2:04.16        
 60 Rivera, Alexis            14 LIE-MR               2:00.30    2:05.99        
 61 Feiler, Cara              13 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:21.15        
 -- Josiah, Katherine M       13 LIE-MR               2:02.22         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- King, Maura B             14 IA-MR                1:51.90         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Silverman, Andi J         13 LIE-MR               1:45.84         NS        
 -- Neber, Jacqueline         14 Bluefish-MR          1:37.46         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Nicole J          13 HAA-MR               2:49.76    2:50.89        
     1:22.23  2:50.89                                                      
  2 Lawson, Taylor S          13 COND-MR              3:01.00    3:03.93        
     1:29.16  3:03.93                                                      
  3 Quinn, Kelly A            14 LIE-MR               3:06.48    3:08.76        
     1:31.43  3:08.76                                                      
  4 Nash, Jennifer            14 LBA-MR               3:06.55    3:10.26        
     1:32.19  3:10.26                                                      
  5 McGrath, Deirdre R        13 LIE-MR               3:11.67    3:11.62        
     1:32.44  3:11.62                                                      
  6 Lotito, Taylor P          13 LIE-MR               3:08.95    3:13.97        
     1:34.41  3:13.97                                                      
  7 YU, Dana H                13 LIE-MR               3:05.83    3:14.43        
     1:35.02  3:14.43                                                      
  8 McGovern, Meaghan O       13 COND-MR              3:23.38    3:14.75        
     1:35.70  3:14.75                                                      
  9 Marasco, Rachel J         13 LIE-MR               3:19.40    3:16.60        
     1:36.75  3:16.60                                                      
 10 Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S    14 LIE-MR               3:13.79    3:16.79        
     1:34.34  3:16.79                                                      
 11 Chou, Tiffany             14 FLY-MR               3:13.40    3:18.84        
     1:35.49  3:18.84                                                      
 12 Kanim, Callie H           14 Middies-MR           3:15.45    3:21.40        
     1:37.19  3:21.40                                                      
 13 Levy, Hillary A           13 COND-MR              3:25.61    3:25.01        
     1:39.48  3:25.01                                                      
 14 Donlevy, Katie D          13 CIY-MR               3:33.72    3:29.83        
     1:41.39  3:29.83                                                      
 15 Lynch, Ciaran E           13 North Shore-MR       3:25.00    3:30.91        
     1:42.63  3:30.91                                                      
 16 Bradnock, Taylor A        14 COND-MR              3:40.00    3:31.80        
     1:40.10  3:31.80                                                      
 17 Buckley, Sara E           14 North Shore-MR       3:30.93    3:32.45        
     1:42.33  3:32.45                                                      
 18 Cammarosano, Danielle     13 LBA-MR               4:03.93    3:34.69        
     1:43.80  3:34.69                                                      
 19 Frango, Alaina A          13 CSC-MR                    NT    3:35.02        
     1:43.47  3:35.02                                                      
 20 Neber, Jacqueline         14 Bluefish-MR          3:37.63    3:36.15        
     1:44.21  3:36.15                                                      
 21 King, Maura B             14 IA-MR                3:51.77    3:44.77        
     1:50.33  3:44.77                                                      
 22 Ciliberti, Emily E        14 COND-MR              3:45.52    3:48.34        
     1:52.49  3:48.34                                                      
 -- Trivino, Maria A          14 FLY-MR               3:09.90         NS        
 -- Grodecki, Natalie         13 IA-MR                3:26.62         NS        
 -- Greff, Christie R         14 LIE-MR               3:07.73         NS        
 -- Brooks, Alexandra T       14 COND-MR              3:21.22         NS        
 -- Samuels, Rachel A         13 COND-MR              3:46.67         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danin, Kylie L            13 WISC-MR              1:10.99    1:07.97        
  2 Reyes, Claudia L          14 CSC-MR               1:13.69    1:10.92        
  3 Quinn, Kelly A            14 LIE-MR               1:11.03    1:11.90        
  4 Arana, Jennifer           13 FLY-MR               1:09.24    1:12.08        
  5 Cannon, Kellie A          14 LBA-MR               1:15.04    1:13.64        
  6 Olazabal, Gabriella       13 LBA-MR               1:12.75    1:14.23        
  7 Santore, Lee Ann          13 WISC-MR              1:16.40    1:14.48        
  8 Nash, Jennifer            14 LBA-MR               1:14.57    1:14.94        
  9 Connor, Deirdre A         13 HAA-MR               1:16.21    1:15.00        
 10 Papsco, Nicole J          13 HAA-MR               1:21.89    1:15.30        
 11 Aiello, Sarah E           14 CSC-MR               1:21.25    1:16.13        
 12 Lotito, Taylor P          13 LIE-MR               1:16.35    1:16.67        
 13 Palumbo, Jamie N          13 LIE-MR               1:13.61    1:17.10        
 14 Marquez, Daniela          14 FLY-MR               1:17.45    1:17.92        
 15 Quinn, Madeleine J        13 LIE-MR               1:13.06    1:18.31        
 16 McCoy, Brianna            13 CSC-MR               1:24.73    1:18.43        
 17 Sweet, Lauren A           13 COND-MR              1:19.52    1:19.27        
 18 Greff, Christie R         14 LIE-MR               1:15.34    1:19.61        
 19 Lynch, Ciaran E           13 North Shore-MR       1:18.11    1:20.36        
 20 Marasco, Rachel J         13 LIE-MR               1:24.36    1:20.67        
 21 Kanim, Callie H           14 Middies-MR           1:28.78    1:20.70        
 22 Buckley, Sara E           14 North Shore-MR       1:20.61    1:22.57        
 23 YU, Dana H                13 LIE-MR               1:16.87    1:22.59        
 24 Lawler, Caitlin           13 LIE-MR               1:27.20    1:24.75        
 25 Grodecki, Natalie         13 IA-MR                1:26.45    1:25.26        
 26 Brown, Nikki G            14 COND-MR              1:24.70    1:25.34        
 27 McGrath, Deirdre R        13 LIE-MR               1:28.75    1:25.50        
 28 Mendez, Angelica          14 CSC-MR                    NT    1:25.67        
 29 Gruber, Alexandra JO J    14 LBA-MR               1:32.36    1:25.87        
 30 King, Maura B             14 IA-MR                1:29.37    1:26.11        
 31 Josiah, Katherine M       13 LIE-MR               1:22.59    1:26.44        
 32 McGovern, Meaghan O       13 COND-MR              1:36.53    1:27.40        
 33 Job, Zakiyyah             13 LIE-MR               1:26.10    1:27.47        
 34 Silverman, Andi J         13 LIE-MR               1:31.62    1:28.33        
 35 Stocklin, Michelle C      13 LIE-MR               1:24.99    1:30.46        
 36 Donlevy, Katie D          13 CIY-MR               1:32.91    1:30.81        
 37 Chen, Julia Y             13 FLY-MR               1:31.31    1:30.91        
 38 Dowd, Brenna              14 Sachem-MR            1:29.28    1:32.04        
 39 Clark, Beth F             13 NBS-MR               1:57.65    1:32.65        
 40 Choi, Hannah J            14 COND-MR              1:35.98    1:36.18        
 41 Lepera, Alyssa R          13 Bluefish-MR          1:26.87    1:38.07        
 42 Woodruff, Emily J         13 NBS-MR               1:45.55    1:40.54        
 43 Gruber, Jacqueline R      13 LBA-MR               1:39.64    1:41.14        
 44 Lee, Nicole E             13 Farmingdale-MR       1:46.99    1:41.76        
 45 Lawson, Taylor S          13 COND-MR              1:34.34    1:42.34        
 46 Samuels, Rachel A         13 COND-MR              1:44.26    1:42.63        
 47 Levy, Hillary A           13 COND-MR              1:58.81    1:47.78        
 -- Brooks, Alexandra T       14 COND-MR              1:32.41         NS        
 -- Sollitto, Caroline A      13 COND-MR              1:55.00         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reyes, Claudia L          14 CSC-MR                    NT    2:40.09        
     1:13.38  2:40.09                                                      
  2 Quinn, Kelly A            14 LIE-MR               2:39.50    2:44.41        
     1:18.23  2:44.41                                                      
  3 Santore, Lee Ann          13 WISC-MR              2:56.05    2:48.04        
     1:18.46  2:48.04                                                      
  4 Olazabal, Gabriella       13 LBA-MR               2:48.68    2:49.08        
     1:17.15  2:49.08                                                      
  5 Hao, Amy P                14 FLY-MR               2:57.77    2:52.23        
     1:21.73  2:52.23                                                      
  6 Cannon, Kellie A          14 LBA-MR               3:43.76    2:52.63        
     1:19.56  2:52.63                                                      
  7 Trivino, Maria A          14 FLY-MR               2:57.91    2:52.64        
     1:22.16  2:52.64                                                      
  8 Nash, Jennifer            14 LBA-MR               2:52.61    2:56.54        
     1:24.84  2:56.54                                                      
  9 Palumbo, Jamie N          13 LIE-MR               2:46.35    2:57.76        
     1:26.20  2:57.76                                                      
 10 Miller, Corley A          14 Sachem-MR            2:51.74    3:05.76        
     1:25.75  3:05.76                                                      
 11 Marasco, Rachel J         13 LIE-MR               3:07.12    3:11.16        
     1:30.57  3:11.16                                                      
 12 McGovern, Meaghan O       13 COND-MR              3:12.00    3:11.80        
     1:34.54  3:11.80                                                      
 13 Josiah, Katherine M       13 LIE-MR               3:05.10    3:12.66        
     1:30.17  3:12.66                                                      
 14 Fici, Ann                 14 HAA-MR               3:34.65    3:13.67        
     1:28.73  3:13.67                                                      
 15 YU, Dana H                13 LIE-MR               3:15.29    3:17.74        
     1:30.25  3:17.74                                                      
 16 Trivino, Ana              14 FLY-MR               3:16.46    3:23.90        
     1:33.22  3:23.90                                                      
 17 Duval, Rachelle R         13 Unattached           3:29.83    3:24.75        
     1:32.05  3:24.75                                                      
 18 Sheinwald, Sami A         14 LIE-MR               3:31.21    3:28.56        
     1:35.01  3:28.56                                                      
 19 Chou, Tiffany             14 FLY-MR               3:05.00    3:28.80        
     1:31.01  3:28.80                                                      
 20 Lawson, Taylor S          13 COND-MR              3:20.00    3:30.80        
     1:40.57  3:30.80                                                      
 21 Stanis, Kristen T         14 LIE-MR               3:33.33    3:31.87        
     1:39.35  3:31.87                                                      
 22 Lou, Jessica              13 FLY-MR               3:05.00    3:32.45        
     1:35.13  3:32.45                                                      
 23 Gruber, Jacqueline R      13 LBA-MR               3:37.84    3:42.78        
     1:46.24  3:42.78                                                      
 -- Greff, Christie R         14 LIE-MR               3:14.51         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danin, Kylie L            13 WISC-MR              2:42.16    2:30.69        
     1:09.03  2:30.69                                                      
  2 Papsco, Nicole J          13 HAA-MR               2:31.75    2:33.80        
     1:16.34  2:33.80                                                      
  3 Quinn, Kelly A            14 LIE-MR               2:36.71    2:37.15        
     1:13.99  2:37.15                                                      
  4 Arana, Jennifer           13 FLY-MR               2:33.78    2:40.48        
     1:14.73  2:40.48                                                      
  5 Reyes, Claudia L          14 CSC-MR               2:50.09    2:40.75        
     1:17.41  2:40.75                                                      
  6 Cannon, Kellie A          14 LBA-MR               2:42.36    2:41.66        
  7 Connor, Deirdre A         13 HAA-MR               2:44.30    2:42.12        
     1:14.36  2:42.12                                                      
  8 Nash, Jennifer            14 LBA-MR               2:42.69    2:42.70        
     1:18.62  2:42.70                                                      
  9 Catano, Tiffany           13 CSC-MR                    NT    2:46.01        
     1:17.38  2:46.01                                                      
 10 Palumbo, Jamie N          13 LIE-MR               2:45.40    2:46.91        
     1:18.98  2:46.91                                                      
 11 Olazabal, Gabriella       13 LBA-MR               2:51.61    2:48.10        
     1:17.83  2:48.10                                                      
 12 Lotito, Taylor P          13 LIE-MR               2:48.48    2:48.15        
     1:22.33  2:48.15                                                      
 13 Kanim, Callie H           14 Middies-MR           2:48.00    2:48.29        
     1:18.10  2:48.29                                                      
 14 McGrath, Deirdre R        13 LIE-MR               2:50.67    2:48.36        
     1:24.57  2:48.36                                                      
 15 YU, Dana H                13 LIE-MR               2:46.06    2:50.80        
     1:21.32  2:50.80                                                      
 16 Quinn, Madeleine J        13 LIE-MR               2:47.80    2:50.86        
     1:18.65  2:50.86                                                      
 17 Greff, Christie R         14 LIE-MR               2:48.42    2:51.42        
 18 Sweet, Lauren A           13 COND-MR              2:54.53    2:53.08        
     1:22.56  2:53.08                                                      
 19 Aiello, Sarah E           14 CSC-MR               3:02.04    2:53.42        
     1:23.92  2:53.42                                                      
 20 Lynch, Ciaran E           13 North Shore-MR       2:55.00    2:53.77        
     1:23.37  2:53.77                                                      
 21 Marasco, Rachel J         13 LIE-MR               2:54.94    2:55.30        
     1:22.32  2:55.30                                                      
 22 Chen, Julia Y             13 FLY-MR               2:57.20    2:59.08        
     1:28.00  2:59.08                                                      
 23 Brown, Nikki G            14 COND-MR              3:01.68    2:59.53        
     1:25.38  2:59.53                                                      
 24 Dowd, Brenna              14 Sachem-MR            3:03.12    2:59.95        
     1:29.48  2:59.95                                                      
 25 Buckley, Sara E           14 North Shore-MR       2:55.29    3:00.54        
     1:25.40  3:00.54                                                      
 26 Grodecki, Natalie         13 IA-MR                3:02.40    3:02.14        
     1:24.54  3:02.14                                                      
 27 Chou, Tiffany             14 FLY-MR               2:57.73    3:02.35        
     1:27.97  3:02.35                                                      
 28 Cammarosano, Danielle     13 LBA-MR               3:06.82    3:03.12        
     1:27.70  3:03.12                                                      
 29 Gruber, Alexandra JO J    14 LBA-MR               3:03.03    3:03.70        
     1:27.75  3:03.70                                                      
 30 Job, Zakiyyah             13 LIE-MR               3:03.82    3:04.10        
     1:25.32  3:04.10                                                      
 31 Noonan, Kristen N         14 LIE-MR               2:56.26    3:04.12        
     1:26.63  3:04.12                                                      
 32 Lepera, Alyssa R          13 Bluefish-MR          2:59.33    3:04.86        
     1:26.58  3:04.86                                                      
 33 Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S    14 LIE-MR               3:05.38    3:05.34        
     1:32.70  3:05.34                                                      
 34 Bubeck, Magen             14 HAA-MR               3:15.00    3:06.76        
     1:29.56  3:06.76                                                      
 35 Mendez, Angelica          14 CSC-MR                    NT    3:07.47        
     1:27.97  3:07.47                                                      
 36 Clark, Beth F             13 NBS-MR               3:39.51    3:09.24        
     1:26.39  3:09.24                                                      
 37 Donlevy, Katie D          13 CIY-MR               3:04.98    3:09.34        
     1:32.86  3:09.34                                                      
 38 Choi, Hannah J            14 COND-MR              3:18.75    3:10.68        
     1:27.75  3:10.68                                                      
 39 McNelis, Kara             14 LIE-MR               3:10.52    3:11.85        
     1:33.32  3:11.85                                                      
 40 Josiah, Katherine M       13 LIE-MR               3:07.02    3:12.19        
     1:29.05  3:12.19                                                      
 41 Silverman, Andi J         13 LIE-MR               3:18.75    3:15.95        
     1:25.52  3:15.95                                                      
 42 Frango, Alaina A          13 CSC-MR               3:15.46    3:18.83        
     1:39.48  3:18.83                                                      
 43 Samuels, Rachel A         13 COND-MR              3:09.53    3:19.13        
     1:37.87  3:19.13                                                      
 44 Lee, Nicole E             13 Farmingdale-MR       3:42.12    3:21.54        
     1:33.60  3:21.54                                                      
 45 Woodruff, Emily J         13 NBS-MR               3:32.87    3:23.05        
     1:39.49  3:23.05                                                      
 46 Ciliberti, Emily E        14 COND-MR              3:24.04    3:29.12        
     1:42.80  3:29.12                                                      
 47 Gruber, Jacqueline R      13 LBA-MR               3:48.95    3:32.50        
     1:42.12  3:32.50                                                      
 48 Celikoyar, Selin          13 CSC-MR                    NT    3:44.42        
     1:53.04  3:44.42                                                      
 -- Stocklin, Michelle C      13 LIE-MR               3:08.07         DQ        
     1:24.26       DQ                                                      
 -- Lawler, Caitlin           13 LIE-MR               3:11.71         DQ        
     1:28.43       DQ                                                      
 -- Sollitto, Caroline A      13 COND-MR              3:22.42         NS        
 -- King, Maura B             14 IA-MR                3:13.29         NS        
 -- Trivino, Maria A          14 FLY-MR               2:42.50         NS        
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 White, Sarah E            14 LIE-MR                    NT      31.54        
  2 Maggio, Emily C           13 LIE-MR                    NT      31.93        
  3 Zdesar, Samantha M        11 FLY-MR                    NT      37.26        
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia              15 LIE-MR                 27.77      28.81        
  2 Brady, Megan              15 LBA-MR                 27.45      28.96        
  3 Pavek, Marielle E         15 Sachem-MR              29.32      29.20        
  4 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     17 LIE-MR                 28.44      29.22        
  5 Friese, Brittany M        15 NBS-MR                 28.36      29.34        
  6 Hetzer, Nicole M          15 CSC-MR                 29.15      29.35        
  7 Connor, Deirdre A         13 HAA-MR                 29.63      29.47        
  8 Dominger, Jacqueline      12 HAA-MR                 29.40      29.64        
  9 Mazzetti, Eleonora        16 FLY-MR                 29.35      30.02        
 10 Dieterich, Sara D         15 CSC-MR                 29.78      30.04        
 11 Wilkins, Natalia M        16 LIE-MR                 30.35      30.77        
 12 Kenny, Erin T             16 LIE-MR                 30.75      31.09        
 13 Warren, Frances V         17 LIE-MR                 29.90      31.17        
 14 Connor, Megan M           16 HAA-MR                 30.96      31.19        
 15 Leung, Alissa             17 LIE-MR                 30.28      31.24        
 16 Wyatt, Allison B          18 NBS-MR                 31.25      31.30        
 17 Kallansrude, Kimberly L   16 LIE-MR                 32.35      31.46        
 18 Miller, Emma L            15 FLY-MR                 31.41      31.48        
 19 Boland, Kate E            17 Farmingdale-MR         31.08      31.54        
 20 Modelewski, Hailey        16 Bluefish-MR            31.51      31.79        
 21 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       15 LIE-MR                 31.15      32.21        
 22 Krebs, Kristen E          17 LIE-MR                 31.21      32.22        
 23 Hovey, Emily K            15 NBS-MR                 31.83      32.32        
 24 Lindahl, Stephanie        17 LIE-MR                 30.59      32.45        
 25 Yanar, Melanie            15 LIE-MR                 31.95      32.99        
 26 Mirabal, Blair V          17 FLY-MR                 33.66      33.68        
 27 LI, Justine               15 LIE-MR                 33.02      33.97        
 28 Romero, Sharon D          15 FLY-MR                 36.55      34.87        
 29 Schneider, Amanda         16 Sachem-MR              34.40      35.16        
 30 Kearns, Emily R           16 LBA-MR                 34.56      35.23        
 31 Christianson, Kelsey L    12 HAA-MR                 39.95      35.24        
 32 DiGiovanni, Jeni M        15 FLY-MR                 34.76      35.70        
 33 Loginova, Maria           15 Aquaflames-MR          38.09      36.56        
 34 Quinn, Shannon C          16 LIE-MR                 33.03      36.68        
 -- Phang, Yee Chung          13 Boys Club-MR           30.00         NS        
 -- Ortiz, Sharon             10 NBS-MR               1:05.72         NS        
 -- Sanacore, Kathryn I       15 LIE-MR                 31.47         NS        
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LI, Justine               15 LIE-MR                    NT      32.80        
  2 Yanar, Melanie            15 LIE-MR                    NT      32.99        
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Lai, Diana Y              16 LIE-MR                    NT      31.73        
  2 Pan, Karen                14 LIE-MR                    NT      34.53        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Friese, Brittany M        15 NBS-MR                 59.29    1:00.57        
  2 Dominger, Jacqueline      12 HAA-MR               1:01.67    1:02.97        
  3 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     17 LIE-MR               1:01.64    1:03.06        
  4 Gaffey, Mikaila M         15 CSC-MR               1:03.71    1:03.27        
  5 Hetzer, Nicole M          15 CSC-MR               1:04.90    1:03.75        
  6 Dieterich, Sara D         15 CSC-MR               1:03.41    1:04.56        
  7 Warren, Frances V         17 LIE-MR               1:02.11    1:04.57        
  8 Brady, Megan              15 LBA-MR               1:03.47    1:04.86        
  9 Kaefer, Jessica L         17 LIE-MR               1:02.51    1:05.17        
 10 Mazzetti, Eleonora        16 FLY-MR               1:04.97    1:05.65        
 11 Francis, Casey L          15 LIE-MR               1:02.73    1:06.43        
 12 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       15 LIE-MR               1:05.09    1:06.84        
 13 Flor, Erica M             15 Bluefish-MR          1:07.05    1:07.20        
 14 McGrath, Kelly            16 LIE-MR               1:03.98    1:07.30        
 15 Leung, Alissa             17 LIE-MR               1:05.52    1:07.51        
 16 Mulligan, Kelly M         16 CIY-MR               1:04.26    1:07.52        
 17 Lindahl, Stephanie        17 LIE-MR               1:05.86    1:07.57        
 18 Connor, Megan M           16 HAA-MR               1:08.77    1:07.79        
 19 Hovey, Emily K            15 NBS-MR               1:07.31    1:08.39        
 20 Young, Kayla M            15 LIE-MR               1:07.71    1:08.62        
 21 Kraus, Katherine A        17 FLY-MR               1:06.78    1:08.95        
 22 Krebs, Kristen E          17 LIE-MR               1:06.21    1:09.04        
 23 Boland, Kate E            17 Farmingdale-MR       1:07.16    1:10.14        
 24 Wilkins, Natalia M        16 LIE-MR               1:04.68    1:10.34        
 25 Lai, Diana Y              16 LIE-MR               1:08.43    1:10.59        
 26 Tutone, Marisa A          11 Sachem-MR            1:14.44    1:10.65        
 27 Kallansrude, Kimberly L   16 LIE-MR               1:07.98    1:10.99        
 28 Dreiss, Danielle M        15 LIE-MR               1:11.51    1:11.00        
 29 Quinn, Shannon C          16 LIE-MR               1:08.83    1:11.19        
 30 Lim, Sally                16 FLY-MR               1:09.33    1:11.94        
 31 Chocianowski, Alexis K    17 CIY-MR               1:04.64    1:12.03        
 32 LI, Justine               15 LIE-MR               1:11.11    1:12.23        
 33 Arens, Danielle           18 Bluefish-MR          1:06.78    1:12.50        
 34 Modelewski, Hailey        16 Bluefish-MR          1:10.13    1:12.75        
 35 Alessi, Jess L            17 Sachem-MR            1:11.04    1:13.22        
 36 Jacobsen, Ginger M        17 LIE-MR               1:10.35    1:13.90        
 37 Badick, Mackenzie L       12 COND-MR              1:16.97    1:14.40        
 38 Sanacore, Kathryn I       15 LIE-MR               1:09.17    1:14.68        
 39 Tusa, Kayla M             16 LIE-MR               1:13.96    1:14.92        
 40 Yanar, Melanie            15 LIE-MR               1:09.90    1:15.13        
 41 Schneider, Amanda         16 Sachem-MR            1:13.17    1:15.53        
 42 Conte, Katie M            11 LIE-MR               1:21.39    1:15.54        
 43 Giraldo, Daniela          15 FLY-MR               1:07.51    1:15.91        
 44 Lawler, Rachel            16 LIE-MR               1:13.69    1:16.04        
 45 Mirabal, Blair V          17 FLY-MR               1:16.50    1:17.28        
 46 Christianson, Kelsey L    12 HAA-MR               1:17.15    1:18.26        
 47 Kearns, Emily R           16 LBA-MR               1:18.85    1:18.54        
 48 Parbst, Hannah C          12 North Shore-MR       1:15.96    1:18.67        
 49 Pompay, Melody R          10 LIE-MR               1:18.76    1:20.93        
 50 Megherian, Emily          15 CIY-MR               1:19.16    1:22.85        
 51 Rebholz, Pamela K         17 Bluefish-MR          1:14.05    1:28.56        
 -- Dundas, Lindsey R         16 CSC-MR               1:05.86         NS        
 -- Chan, Olivia              15 LIE-MR               1:00.10         NS        
 -- Mu, Isabella              16 LIE-MR               1:05.62         NS        
 -- Sollitto, Christina H     15 COND-MR              1:12.29         NS        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Friese, Brittany M        15 NBS-MR               2:06.62    2:10.27        
     1:03.87  2:10.27                                                      
  2 Chan, Olivia              15 LIE-MR               2:11.04    2:17.10        
     1:05.53  2:17.10                                                      
  3 Hetzer, Nicole M          15 CSC-MR               2:21.24    2:17.49        
     1:08.77  2:17.49                                                      
  3 Connor, Deirdre A         13 HAA-MR               2:19.81    2:17.49        
     1:06.68  2:17.49                                                      
  5 Warren, Frances V         17 LIE-MR               2:11.09    2:18.06        
     1:07.53  2:18.06                                                      
  6 Brady, Megan              15 LBA-MR               2:16.21    2:18.49        
     1:07.00  2:18.49                                                      
  7 Gaffey, Mikaila M         15 CSC-MR               2:25.83    2:21.64        
     1:08.35  2:21.64                                                      
  8 McGrath, Kelly            16 LIE-MR               2:13.51    2:22.46        
     1:09.10  2:22.46                                                      
  9 Wilkins, Natalia M        16 LIE-MR               2:16.33    2:22.83        
     1:08.80  2:22.83                                                      
 10 Krebs, Kristen E          17 LIE-MR               2:20.11    2:24.49        
     1:09.66  2:24.49                                                      
 11 Hovey, Emily K            15 NBS-MR               2:24.67    2:24.59        
     1:11.05  2:24.59                                                      
 12 Lindahl, Stephanie        17 LIE-MR               2:16.92    2:24.61        
     1:09.41  2:24.61                                                      
 13 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       15 LIE-MR               2:19.97    2:25.22        
     1:10.70  2:25.22                                                      
 14 Mu, Isabella              16 LIE-MR               2:24.32    2:26.95        
     1:10.26  2:26.95                                                      
 15 Leung, Alissa             17 LIE-MR               2:25.07    2:27.75        
     1:10.75  2:27.75                                                      
 16 Connor, Megan M           16 HAA-MR               2:27.91    2:28.22        
     1:12.05  2:28.22                                                      
 17 Mazzetti, Eleonora        16 FLY-MR               2:28.58    2:28.63        
     1:12.28  2:28.63                                                      
 18 Leong, Keara M            17 FLY-MR               2:18.19    2:28.70        
     1:09.73  2:28.70                                                      
 19 Kraus, Katherine A        17 FLY-MR               2:24.82    2:28.99        
     1:12.38  2:28.99                                                      
 20 Wyatt, Allison B          18 NBS-MR               2:29.01    2:29.51        
     1:12.83  2:29.51                                                      
 21 Flor, Erica M             15 Bluefish-MR          2:25.70    2:29.65        
     1:13.22  2:29.65                                                      
 22 Mulligan, Kelly M         16 CIY-MR               2:23.94    2:30.07        
     1:11.65  2:30.07                                                      
 23 Young, Kayla M            15 LIE-MR               2:23.03    2:30.22        
     1:12.09  2:30.22                                                      
 24 Quinn, Shannon C          16 LIE-MR               2:25.96    2:31.12        
     1:13.54  2:31.12                                                      
 25 Miller, Emma L            15 FLY-MR               2:28.64    2:31.78        
     1:14.67  2:31.78                                                      
 26 Boland, Kate E            17 Farmingdale-MR       2:30.04    2:32.46        
     1:13.60  2:32.46                                                      
 27 Sweet, Lauren A           13 COND-MR              2:39.17    2:32.74        
     1:12.65  2:32.74                                                      
 27 Dreiss, Danielle M        15 LIE-MR               2:33.04    2:32.74        
     1:14.73  2:32.74                                                      
 29 Mulligan, Tara A          15 CIY-MR               2:23.91    2:32.89        
     1:12.84  2:32.89                                                      
 30 Reilly, Samantha K        15 Bluefish-MR          2:38.84    2:34.02        
     1:16.72  2:34.02                                                      
 31 Moore, Jasmine M          16 CIY-MR               2:33.59    2:34.32        
     1:14.44  2:34.32                                                      
 32 Patapis, Melanie A        15 Middies-MR           2:36.39    2:35.23        
     1:13.61  2:35.23                                                      
 33 Conway, Grace K           16 CIY-MR               2:27.03    2:35.28        
     1:14.63  2:35.28                                                      
 34 Vera, Karly N             15 Sachem-MR            2:32.11    2:35.73        
     1:14.42  2:35.73                                                      
 35 Mazza, Kimberly J         15 CSC-MR               2:35.30    2:38.45        
     1:15.03  2:38.45                                                      
 36 LI, Justine               15 LIE-MR               2:36.19    2:39.35        
     1:16.12  2:39.35                                                      
 37 Schneider, Amanda         16 Sachem-MR            2:37.09    2:39.41        
     1:17.09  2:39.41                                                      
 38 Toskas, Aerin O           14 CIY-MR               2:43.11    2:40.06        
     1:17.46  2:40.06                                                      
 39 Chocianowski, Alexis K    17 CIY-MR               2:27.08    2:40.29        
     1:14.53  2:40.29                                                      
 40 Lai, Diana Y              16 LIE-MR               2:35.90    2:40.31        
     1:16.20  2:40.31                                                      
 41 Sanacore, Kathryn I       15 LIE-MR               2:32.35    2:40.72        
     1:14.96  2:40.72                                                      
 42 Pikulik, Nicole           11 HAA-MR               2:43.96    2:41.86        
     1:19.55  2:41.86                                                      
 43 Sugrue, Meaghan E         15 North Shore-MR       2:45.00    2:42.08        
     1:18.92  2:42.08                                                      
 44 Merino, Jessica           17 CIY-MR               2:30.47    2:42.26        
     1:15.56  2:42.26                                                      
 45 Pan, Leah                 15 CIY-MR               2:39.54    2:44.13        
     1:17.91  2:44.13                                                      
 46 DiPaola, Emily F          15 CIY-MR               2:42.01    2:44.79        
     1:19.45  2:44.79                                                      
 47 Morgan, Justina           16 LBA-MR               3:00.00    2:48.30        
     1:21.68  2:48.30                                                      
 48 Romero, Sharon D          15 FLY-MR               3:07.54    2:48.54        
     1:19.01  2:48.54                                                      
 49 Kearns, Emily R           16 LBA-MR               2:43.21    2:49.60        
     1:22.06  2:49.60                                                      
 50 Yanar, Melanie            15 LIE-MR               2:37.80    2:49.84        
     1:20.17  2:49.84                                                      
 51 Mirabal, Blair V          17 FLY-MR               2:46.11    2:50.06        
     1:20.40  2:50.06                                                      
 52 Pan, Karen                14 LIE-MR               2:51.23    2:50.80        
     1:20.05  2:50.80                                                      
 53 Ko, Jennifer E            17 FLY-MR               2:43.73    2:50.94        
     1:24.60  2:50.94                                                      
 54 Bernstein, Olive E        15 COND-MR              2:43.59    2:53.62        
     1:23.26  2:53.62                                                      
 55 Harrison, Annie B         15 CIY-MR               2:46.35    2:54.11        
     1:23.31  2:54.11                                                      
 56 Chai, Peggy               16 FLY-MR               2:50.00    3:07.91        
     1:23.93  3:07.91                                                      
 57 DiPaola, Maria            12 CIY-MR               2:48.66    3:11.82        
     1:29.71  3:11.82                                                      
 -- Clarkson, Marie E         15 LIE-MR               2:27.18         NS        
 
Girls 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Warren, Frances V         17 LIE-MR               4:32.54    4:39.78        
     1:06.52  2:17.56  3:29.09  4:39.78                                    
  2 Chan, Olivia              15 LIE-MR               4:41.29    4:43.08        
     1:06.99  2:18.56  3:31.23  4:43.08                                    
  3 Connor, Deirdre A         13 HAA-MR               4:38.00    4:44.93        
     1:07.39  2:19.39  3:31.99  4:44.93                                    
  4 Papsco, Nicole J          13 HAA-MR               4:45.00    4:45.22        
     1:07.99  2:21.74  3:34.78  4:45.22                                    
  5 Dominger, Jacqueline      12 HAA-MR               4:37.21    4:45.39        
     1:08.84  2:21.87  3:34.71  4:45.39                                    
  6 Brady, Megan              15 LBA-MR               4:48.11    4:47.94        
     1:07.58  2:21.55  3:35.50  4:47.94                                    
  7 Lindahl, Stephanie        17 LIE-MR               4:48.29    4:50.14        
     1:08.19  2:21.39  3:36.34  4:50.14                                    
  8 Cannon, Kellie A          14 LBA-MR               4:47.18    4:50.88        
     1:09.37  2:23.62  3:38.09  4:50.88                                    
  9 Wilkins, Natalia M        16 LIE-MR               4:51.38    4:51.81        
     1:09.82  2:24.34  3:37.99  4:51.81                                    
 10 Krebs, Kristen E          17 LIE-MR               4:41.21    4:53.93        
     1:09.08  2:23.50  3:38.86  4:53.93                                    
 11 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       15 LIE-MR               4:48.80    5:00.77        
     1:11.86  2:29.64  3:46.85  5:00.77                                    
 12 Hovey, Emily K            15 NBS-MR               5:00.12    5:01.42        
     1:11.83  2:28.89  3:45.60  5:01.42                                    
 13 Young, Kayla M            15 LIE-MR               5:00.92    5:06.50        
     1:13.50  2:32.39  3:51.75  5:06.50                                    
 14 Quinn, Shannon C          16 LIE-MR               5:05.39    5:06.68        
     1:13.67  2:30.78  3:49.50  5:06.68                                    
 15 Nash, Jennifer            14 LBA-MR               5:20.00    5:08.05        
     1:15.85  2:34.06  3:52.41  5:08.05                                    
 16 Palumbo, Jamie N          13 LIE-MR               5:11.95    5:10.67        
     1:15.64  2:36.02  3:55.19  5:10.67                                    
 17 Trivino, Maria A          14 FLY-MR               5:25.00    5:12.53        
     1:16.53  2:37.39  3:57.41  5:12.53                                    
 18 Boland, Kate E            17 Farmingdale-MR       5:15.97    5:14.92        
     1:14.90  2:33.74  3:54.54  5:14.92                                    
 19 Farrell, Brenna K         12 COND-MR              5:21.24    5:16.20        
     1:15.80  2:37.22  3:58.83  5:16.20                                    
 20 McGovern, Meaghan O       13 COND-MR              5:34.10    5:17.87        
     1:13.89  2:35.42  3:57.55  5:17.87                                    
 21 Dowd, Brenna              14 Sachem-MR            5:22.21    5:23.49        
     1:16.96  2:39.52  4:03.15  5:23.49                                    
 22 Farrell, Shannon P        12 COND-MR              5:24.47    5:23.66        
     1:16.19  2:38.36  4:02.14  5:23.66                                    
 23 Walsh, Colleen M          12 COND-MR              5:38.61    5:25.54        
     1:15.65  2:37.87  4:01.69  5:25.54                                    
 24 Miller, Emma L            15 FLY-MR               5:34.51    5:26.78        
     1:19.47  2:42.65  4:05.48  5:26.78                                    
 25 Lou, Jessica              13 FLY-MR               5:25.00    5:32.15        
     1:19.88  2:46.31  4:11.49  5:32.15                                    
 26 Josiah, Katherine M       13 LIE-MR               5:25.43    5:32.61        
     1:20.38  2:45.90  4:11.21  5:32.61                                    
 27 Collins, Irene M          13 FLY-MR               5:40.00    5:36.33        
     1:19.67  2:46.77  4:12.15  5:36.33                                    
 28 LI, Justine               15 LIE-MR               5:59.99    5:38.84        
     1:17.16  2:44.10  4:12.67  5:38.84                                    
 29 Rice, Natasha L           11 WISC-MR              5:20.00    5:41.08        
     1:18.08  2:45.63  4:14.01  5:41.08                                    
 30 Pikulik, Nicole           11 HAA-MR               5:02.39    5:41.80        
     1:21.40  2:50.07  4:18.01  5:41.80                                    
 31 Guo, Jenna J              10 LIE-MR               5:39.61    5:45.12        
     1:22.27  2:51.11  4:20.47  5:45.12                                    
 32 Berman, Evonne S          12 North Shore-MR       5:50.00    5:45.61        
     1:20.89  2:49.62  4:20.56  5:45.61                                    
 33 Reyes, Kelly              13 FLY-MR               5:50.00    5:46.89        
     1:21.37  2:51.58  4:22.55  5:46.89                                    
 34 Chou, Tiffany             14 FLY-MR               5:30.00    5:53.60        
     1:21.96  2:52.65  4:24.28  5:53.60                                    
 35 Lawson, Taylor S          13 COND-MR              6:10.00    5:57.26        
     1:24.23  2:56.70  4:29.01  5:57.26                                    
 36 Levin, Emma               10 LBA-MR               6:30.00    6:18.04        
     1:29.71  3:06.70  4:43.19  6:18.04                                    
 37 Weinhofer, Nicole A       11 Sachem-MR            6:17.07    6:35.76        
     1:33.05  3:14.84  4:57.15  6:35.76                                    
 -- Flugman, Danielle L       12 North Shore-MR       6:00.00         NS        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leung, Alissa             17 LIE-MR               1:04.96    1:09.79        
  2 Chan, Olivia              15 LIE-MR               1:07.26    1:11.22        
  3 Friese, Brittany M        15 NBS-MR               1:12.79    1:13.33        
  4 Gaffey, Mikaila M         15 CSC-MR               1:12.13    1:13.51        
  5 Leong, Keara M            17 FLY-MR               1:12.83    1:13.82        
  6 Flor, Erica M             15 Bluefish-MR          1:11.98    1:14.34        
  7 Hetzer, Nicole M          15 CSC-MR               1:16.30    1:14.38        
  8 Reilly, Samantha K        15 Bluefish-MR          1:12.21    1:14.41        
  9 Hovey, Emily K            15 NBS-MR               1:10.85    1:14.56        
 10 Brady, Megan              15 LBA-MR               1:13.68    1:15.26        
 11 Miller, Emma L            15 FLY-MR               1:14.71    1:16.69        
 12 Wilkins, Natalia M        16 LIE-MR               1:14.32    1:17.21        
 13 Warren, Frances V         17 LIE-MR               1:08.94    1:17.51        
 14 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       15 LIE-MR               1:11.16    1:17.79        
 15 Mulligan, Kelly M         16 CIY-MR               1:10.31    1:19.45        
 16 Conway, Grace K           16 CIY-MR               1:12.38    1:19.89        
 17 Mu, Isabella              16 LIE-MR               1:14.56    1:19.91        
 18 Mulligan, Tara A          15 CIY-MR               1:13.97    1:20.11        
 19 Chocianowski, Alexis K    17 CIY-MR               1:10.53    1:20.18        
 20 Kraus, Katherine A        17 FLY-MR               1:17.79    1:20.81        
 21 Mazzetti, Eleonora        16 FLY-MR               1:22.10    1:21.56        
 22 Dundas, Lindsey R         16 CSC-MR               1:21.46    1:22.75        
 23 Lindahl, Stephanie        17 LIE-MR               1:16.95    1:22.77        
 24 Yanar, Melanie            15 LIE-MR               1:17.39    1:23.77        
 25 Christianson, Kelsey L    12 HAA-MR               1:32.60    1:24.59        
 26 Vera, Karly N             15 Sachem-MR            1:24.26    1:24.88        
 27 Merino, Jessica           17 CIY-MR               1:21.52    1:25.66        
 28 Sweet, Lauren A           13 COND-MR              1:21.19    1:25.69        
 29 Toskas, Aerin O           14 CIY-MR               1:23.42    1:26.04        
 30 Connor, Megan M           16 HAA-MR               1:26.89    1:26.97        
 31 Sugrue, Meaghan E         15 North Shore-MR       1:28.00    1:27.10        
 32 Patapis, Melanie A        15 Middies-MR           1:26.20    1:27.18        
 33 Mirabal, Blair V          17 FLY-MR               1:27.70    1:27.69        
 34 Kearns, Emily R           16 LBA-MR               1:29.17    1:27.73        
 35 Wyatt, Allison B          18 NBS-MR               1:28.94    1:28.07        
 36 Pan, Leah                 15 CIY-MR               1:21.36    1:28.26        
 37 Sanacore, Kathryn I       15 LIE-MR               1:23.18    1:28.31        
 38 Moore, Jasmine M          16 CIY-MR               1:24.37    1:28.63        
 39 Dreiss, Danielle M        15 LIE-MR               1:25.42    1:28.80        
 40 LI, Justine               15 LIE-MR               1:30.83    1:28.85        
 41 Mazza, Kimberly J         15 CSC-MR               1:27.97    1:28.96        
 42 Schneider, Amanda         16 Sachem-MR            1:28.28    1:29.62        
 43 Romero, Sharon D          15 FLY-MR               1:42.66    1:29.63        
 44 Young, Kayla M            15 LIE-MR               1:25.58    1:29.70        
 45 Harrison, Annie B         15 CIY-MR               1:23.86    1:30.84        
 46 Morgan, Justina           16 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:31.62        
 47 DiPaola, Emily F          15 CIY-MR               1:26.15    1:32.60        
 48 DiGiovanni, Jeni M        15 FLY-MR               1:28.98    1:33.30        
 49 Bernstein, Olive E        15 COND-MR              1:28.82    1:34.38        
 50 Chai, Peggy               16 FLY-MR               1:40.00    1:38.09        
 51 DiPaola, Maria            12 CIY-MR               1:40.77    1:42.59        
 52 Ainapudi, Visesha          9 HAA-MR               2:15.00    2:01.25        
 53 Hennessy, Emily P          9 HAA-MR               1:48.17    2:02.09        
 -- Pan, Karen                14 LIE-MR               1:38.76         NS        
 -- Lai, Diana Y              16 LIE-MR               1:27.86         NS        
 -- Quinn, Shannon C          16 LIE-MR               1:22.32         NS        
 -- Clarkson, Marie E         15 LIE-MR               1:09.45         NS        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leung, Alissa             17 LIE-MR               2:19.61    2:29.85        
     1:13.00  2:29.85                                                      
  2 Chan, Olivia              15 LIE-MR               2:25.96    2:32.37        
     1:14.68  2:32.37                                                      
  3 Friese, Brittany M        15 NBS-MR               2:36.80    2:36.70        
     1:17.27  2:36.70                                                      
  4 Dieterich, Sara D         15 CSC-MR               2:30.66    2:37.28        
     1:16.02  2:37.28                                                      
  5 Hetzer, Nicole M          15 CSC-MR               2:43.97    2:37.95        
     1:18.85  2:37.95                                                      
  6 Brady, Megan              15 LBA-MR               2:40.88    2:38.74        
     1:17.19  2:38.74                                                      
  7 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       15 LIE-MR               2:29.51    2:40.51        
     1:18.83  2:40.51                                                      
  8 Hovey, Emily K            15 NBS-MR               2:30.65    2:43.17        
     1:19.27  2:43.17                                                      
  9 Dominger, Jacqueline      12 HAA-MR               2:47.05    2:43.38        
     1:21.18  2:43.38                                                      
 10 Miller, Emma L            15 FLY-MR               2:43.36    2:45.03        
     1:20.86  2:45.03                                                      
 11 Pavek, Marielle E         15 Sachem-MR            2:45.69    2:46.85        
     1:21.75  2:46.85                                                      
 12 Wilkins, Natalia M        16 LIE-MR               2:35.60    2:47.41        
     1:21.70  2:47.41                                                      
 13 Harrington, Morgan        12 LBA-MR               2:48.52    2:49.19        
     1:22.62  2:49.19                                                      
 14 Krebs, Kristen E          17 LIE-MR               2:42.12    2:51.42        
     1:24.30  2:51.42                                                      
 15 Mazzetti, Eleonora        16 FLY-MR               2:51.21    2:54.36        
     1:27.06  2:54.36                                                      
 16 Kenny, Erin T             16 LIE-MR               2:48.42    2:56.31        
     1:26.73  2:56.31                                                      
 17 Connor, Megan M           16 HAA-MR               2:59.77    2:57.57        
     1:28.46  2:57.57                                                      
 18 Lindahl, Stephanie        17 LIE-MR               2:40.05    2:57.85        
     1:26.43  2:57.85                                                      
 19 Winkeler, Olivia K        12 North Shore-MR            NT    2:58.28        
     1:25.35  2:58.28                                                      
 20 Kearns, Emily R           16 LBA-MR               3:06.68    3:02.91        
     1:31.18  3:02.91                                                      
 21 Wyatt, Allison B          18 NBS-MR               2:59.14    3:04.99        
     1:29.94  3:04.99                                                      
 22 Christianson, Kelsey L    12 HAA-MR               3:08.21    3:05.22        
     1:31.12  3:05.22                                                      
 23 Schneider, Amanda         16 Sachem-MR            3:05.88    3:05.98        
     1:30.88  3:05.98                                                      
 24 Mirabal, Blair V          17 FLY-MR               3:08.34    3:06.79        
     1:30.43  3:06.79                                                      
 25 Modelewski, Hailey        16 Bluefish-MR          2:59.00    3:07.28        
     1:31.06  3:07.28                                                      
 26 Romero, Sharon D          15 FLY-MR               3:25.00    3:14.29        
     1:33.50  3:14.29                                                      
 27 DiGiovanni, Jeni M        15 FLY-MR               3:09.90    3:24.90        
     1:40.01  3:24.90                                                      
 28 Loginova, Maria           15 Aquaflames-MR             NT    3:52.21        
     1:46.29  3:52.21                                                      
 -- Sanacore, Kathryn I       15 LIE-MR               2:55.88         NS        
 -- Warren, Frances V         17 LIE-MR               2:28.20         NS        
 -- LI, Justine               15 LIE-MR               3:09.24         NS        
 -- Quinn, Shannon C          16 LIE-MR               2:49.52         NS        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia              15 LIE-MR               1:12.83    1:17.86        
  2 Gaffey, Mikaila M         15 CSC-MR               1:22.47    1:20.53        
  3 Leung, Alissa             17 LIE-MR               1:19.09    1:23.52        
  4 Hetzer, Nicole M          15 CSC-MR               1:21.26    1:24.10        
  5 Mulligan, Kelly M         16 CIY-MR               1:20.32    1:24.86        
  6 Brady, Megan              15 LBA-MR               1:26.09    1:26.58        
  7 Hovey, Emily K            15 NBS-MR               1:23.21    1:26.61        
  8 McGrath, Kelly            16 LIE-MR               1:20.21    1:27.12        
  9 Reilly, Samantha K        15 Bluefish-MR          1:23.13    1:27.18        
 10 Wilkins, Natalia M        16 LIE-MR               1:22.95    1:27.66        
 11 Warren, Frances V         17 LIE-MR               1:21.74    1:28.14        
 12 Mulligan, Tara A          15 CIY-MR               1:21.65    1:28.69        
 13 Wyatt, Allison B          18 NBS-MR               1:26.48    1:29.06        
 14 Moore, Jasmine M          16 CIY-MR               1:24.86    1:30.29        
 15 Mu, Isabella              16 LIE-MR               1:28.76    1:30.75        
 16 Friese, Brittany M        15 NBS-MR               1:33.75    1:32.24        
 17 Pan, Karen                14 LIE-MR               1:47.65    1:32.79        
 18 Dundas, Lindsey R         16 CSC-MR               1:28.24    1:34.35        
 19 Lai, Diana Y              16 LIE-MR               1:31.34    1:34.52        
 20 Merino, Jessica           17 CIY-MR               1:26.98    1:34.96        
 21 Flor, Erica M             15 Bluefish-MR          1:32.94    1:35.10        
 22 Sweet, Lauren A           13 COND-MR              1:37.17    1:35.30        
 23 Vera, Karly N             15 Sachem-MR            1:31.15    1:35.81        
 24 Yanar, Melanie            15 LIE-MR               1:31.77    1:36.28        
 25 Pan, Leah                 15 CIY-MR               1:30.37    1:36.63        
 26 Young, Kayla M            15 LIE-MR               1:51.79    1:36.81        
 27 Harrison, Annie B         15 CIY-MR               1:32.78    1:36.84        
 28 Morgan, Justina           16 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:37.63        
 29 Toskas, Aerin O           14 CIY-MR               1:36.65    1:37.90        
 30 DiPaola, Emily F          15 CIY-MR               1:29.75    1:38.14        
 31 Pikulik, Nicole           11 HAA-MR               1:38.92    1:38.23        
 32 LI, Justine               15 LIE-MR               1:33.90    1:38.26        
 33 Conway, Grace K           16 CIY-MR               1:29.87    1:38.65        
 34 Ko, Jennifer E            17 FLY-MR               1:33.76    1:39.46        
 35 Dreiss, Danielle M        15 LIE-MR               1:35.98    1:39.96        
 36 Mazza, Kimberly J         15 CSC-MR               1:34.97    1:40.38        
 37 DiGiovanni, Jeni M        15 FLY-MR               1:35.15    1:42.70        
 38 Sugrue, Meaghan E         15 North Shore-MR       1:42.00    1:42.96        
 39 Kearns, Emily R           16 LBA-MR               1:41.18    1:43.24        
 40 Chocianowski, Alexis K    17 CIY-MR               1:32.21    1:43.44        
 41 Christianson, Kelsey L    12 HAA-MR               1:46.43    1:43.50        
 42 Patapis, Melanie A        15 Middies-MR           1:44.33    1:43.93        
 43 Schneider, Amanda         16 Sachem-MR            1:39.20    1:44.01        
 44 Sanacore, Kathryn I       15 LIE-MR               1:42.85    1:46.22        
 45 Bernstein, Olive E        15 COND-MR              1:41.82    1:47.90        
 46 DiPaola, Maria            12 CIY-MR               1:53.07    1:56.72        
 47 Chai, Peggy               16 FLY-MR               1:45.00    2:03.43        
 -- Quinn, Shannon C          16 LIE-MR               1:39.90         NS        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     17 LIE-MR               2:41.84    2:43.98        
     1:19.96  2:43.98                                                      
  2 Chan, Olivia              15 LIE-MR               2:36.92    2:45.80        
     1:19.55  2:45.80                                                      
  3 Leung, Alissa             17 LIE-MR               2:46.60    2:53.91        
     1:23.05  2:53.91                                                      
  4 Gaffey, Mikaila M         15 CSC-MR               2:56.57    2:57.14        
     1:23.57  2:57.14                                                      
  5 Hetzer, Nicole M          15 CSC-MR               2:57.96    2:57.24        
     1:27.49  2:57.24                                                      
  6 Hovey, Emily K            15 NBS-MR               2:59.87    2:59.77        
     1:26.68  2:59.77                                                      
  7 Brady, Megan              15 LBA-MR               3:06.64    3:00.44        
     1:28.52  3:00.44                                                      
  8 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       12 North Shore-MR       3:05.00    3:01.88        
     1:28.87  3:01.88                                                      
  9 Dominger, Jacqueline      12 HAA-MR               2:50.00    3:03.57        
     1:28.94  3:03.57                                                      
 10 Francis, Casey L          15 LIE-MR               2:53.10    3:04.37        
     1:29.55  3:04.37                                                      
 11 Wilkins, Natalia M        16 LIE-MR               2:54.64    3:04.53        
     1:30.01  3:04.53                                                      
 12 Parbst, Hannah C          12 North Shore-MR       3:08.74    3:04.54        
     1:30.29  3:04.54                                                      
 13 Mulligan, Kelly M         16 CIY-MR               2:57.53    3:06.80        
     1:30.72  3:06.80                                                      
 14 Lim, Sally                16 FLY-MR               2:57.81    3:12.34        
     1:32.01  3:12.34                                                      
 15 Rebholz, Pamela K         17 Bluefish-MR          2:57.88    3:12.87        
     1:32.13  3:12.87                                                      
 16 Farrell, Brenna K         12 COND-MR              3:25.20    3:20.73        
     1:37.58  3:20.73                                                      
 17 Paspalas, Christina M     12 COND-MR              3:21.21    3:21.62        
     1:37.93  3:21.62                                                      
 18 Mulholland, Kylie B       11 LIE-MR               3:21.11    3:22.18        
     1:39.65  3:22.18                                                      
 19 Jacobsen, Ginger M        17 LIE-MR               3:07.09    3:23.68        
     1:37.27  3:23.68                                                      
 20 Lou, Erica                11 FLY-MR               3:34.38    3:24.22        
     1:38.38  3:24.22                                                      
 21 Santos, Olivia J          12 FLY-MR               3:30.00    3:25.28        
     1:40.69  3:25.28                                                      
 22 Du, Irene                 12 FLY-MR               3:33.63    3:26.77        
     1:39.96  3:26.77                                                      
 23 Digiovanni, Sara N        11 FLY-MR               3:30.00    3:27.59        
     1:39.46  3:27.59                                                      
 24 Lawler, Rachel            16 LIE-MR               3:16.22    3:28.86        
     1:41.14  3:28.86                                                      
 25 Lai, Diana Y              16 LIE-MR               3:22.58    3:30.19        
     1:41.37  3:30.19                                                      
 26 Dreiss, Danielle M        15 LIE-MR               3:23.23    3:30.81        
     1:42.60  3:30.81                                                      
 27 Koehler, Sierra M         11 WISC-MR              3:15.23    3:33.74        
     1:43.44  3:33.74                                                      
 28 Tusa, Kayla M             16 LIE-MR               3:36.11    3:34.59        
     1:40.77  3:34.59                                                      
 29 Patapis, Melanie A        15 Middies-MR           3:22.54    3:38.54        
     1:44.79  3:38.54                                                      
 30 Kearns, Emily R           16 LBA-MR               3:50.00    3:39.08        
     1:43.19  3:39.08                                                      
 31 Christianson, Kelsey L    12 HAA-MR               3:15.00    3:40.55        
     1:47.31  3:40.55                                                      
 32 Farrell, Shannon P        12 COND-MR              3:44.80    3:46.32        
     1:46.63  3:46.32                                                      
 -- Sanacore, Kathryn I       15 LIE-MR               3:44.82         NS        
 -- Sollitto, Christina H     15 COND-MR              3:37.26         NS        
 -- Joo, Rebecca              12 FLY-MR               3:40.00         NS        
 -- Globus, Adi L             11 COND-MR              3:23.26         NS        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Brady, Claudia F          11 LIE-MR                    NT    3:21.23        
     1:38.12  3:21.23                                                      
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Markunas, Rebecca R       11 FLY-MR                    NT      37.51        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Friese, Brittany M        15 NBS-MR               1:06.41    1:07.81        
  2 Chan, Olivia              15 LIE-MR               1:04.51    1:07.99        
  3 Warren, Frances V         17 LIE-MR               1:05.77    1:08.00        
  4 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     17 LIE-MR               1:07.15    1:08.77        
  5 Dominger, Jacqueline      12 HAA-MR               1:08.66    1:09.88        
  6 Francis, Casey L          15 LIE-MR               1:07.48    1:12.14        
  7 Kallansrude, Kimberly L   16 LIE-MR               1:10.56    1:12.40        
  8 McGrath, Kelly            16 LIE-MR               1:09.89    1:12.99        
  9 Wilkins, Natalia M        16 LIE-MR               1:13.66    1:14.47        
 10 Mulligan, Kelly M         16 CIY-MR               1:12.31    1:15.26        
 11 Dundas, Lindsey R         16 CSC-MR                    NT    1:15.69        
 12 Yanar, Melanie            15 LIE-MR               1:12.23    1:16.26        
 13 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       15 LIE-MR               1:12.75    1:16.32        
 14 Young, Kayla M            15 LIE-MR               1:12.44    1:16.36        
 15 Paspalas, Christina M     12 COND-MR              1:19.45    1:18.09        
 16 Krebs, Kristen E          17 LIE-MR               1:16.57    1:18.41        
 17 Chocianowski, Alexis K    17 CIY-MR               1:12.44    1:19.02        
 18 Mazzetti, Eleonora        16 FLY-MR               1:19.41    1:20.12        
 19 Boland, Kate E            17 Farmingdale-MR       1:25.97    1:20.35        
 20 Quinn, Shannon C          16 LIE-MR               1:22.05    1:20.51        
 21 Modelewski, Hailey        16 Bluefish-MR          1:12.65    1:21.33        
 22 Lawler, Rachel            16 LIE-MR               1:20.81    1:21.92        
 23 Alessi, Jess L            17 Sachem-MR            1:19.02    1:21.94        
 24 LI, Justine               15 LIE-MR               1:18.09    1:22.30        
 25 Savino, Chloe M           11 LIE-MR               1:26.44    1:22.49        
 26 Lai, Diana Y              16 LIE-MR               1:18.63    1:23.51        
 27 Arens, Danielle           18 Bluefish-MR          1:15.75    1:23.90        
 28 Patapis, Melanie A        15 Middies-MR                NT    1:26.23        
 29 Schneider, Amanda         16 Sachem-MR            1:24.72    1:26.99        
 29 Sanacore, Kathryn I       15 LIE-MR               1:22.64    1:26.99        
 31 Farrell, Shannon P        12 COND-MR              1:29.48    1:27.19        
 32 Globus, Adi L             11 COND-MR              1:24.74    1:27.45        
 33 Farrell, Brenna K         12 COND-MR              1:31.25    1:27.93        
 34 Mirabal, Blair V          17 FLY-MR               1:25.22    1:31.69        
 35 Badick, Mackenzie L       12 COND-MR              1:44.93    1:31.90        
 36 Megherian, Emily          15 CIY-MR               1:48.40    1:54.70        
 -- Giraldo, Daniela          15 FLY-MR               1:13.89         NS        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Warren, Frances V         17 LIE-MR               2:19.81    2:26.90        
     1:10.50  2:26.90                                                      
  2 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     17 LIE-MR               2:26.70    2:27.19        
     1:11.43  2:27.19                                                      
  3 Chan, Olivia              15 LIE-MR               2:23.03    2:31.34        
     1:11.73  2:31.34                                                      
  4 Kallansrude, Kimberly L   16 LIE-MR               2:36.59    2:39.37        
     1:16.81  2:39.37                                                      
  5 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       15 LIE-MR               2:38.40    2:47.46        
     1:20.42  2:47.46                                                      
  6 Wilkins, Natalia M        16 LIE-MR               2:39.27    2:48.03        
     1:17.97  2:48.03                                                      
  7 Harrington, Morgan        12 LBA-MR               2:54.00    2:53.93        
     1:22.17  2:53.93                                                      
  8 Reindl, Annie R           11 LIE-MR               2:55.12    2:56.30        
     1:22.78  2:56.30                                                      
  9 Yanar, Melanie            15 LIE-MR               2:50.41    3:04.94        
     1:24.37  3:04.94                                                      
 10 LI, Justine               15 LIE-MR               2:57.65    3:06.48        
     1:23.85  3:06.48                                                      
 11 Schneider, Amanda         16 Sachem-MR            3:04.22    3:17.59        
     1:28.03  3:17.59                                                      
 -- Hetzer, Nicole M          15 CSC-MR               2:42.32         NS        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia              15 LIE-MR               2:22.36    2:27.44        
     1:09.62  2:27.44                                                      
  2 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     17 LIE-MR               2:25.61    2:29.91        
     1:13.27  2:29.91                                                      
  3 Hetzer, Nicole M          15 CSC-MR               2:39.91    2:31.16        
     1:12.65  2:31.16                                                      
  4 Francis, Casey L          15 LIE-MR               2:27.48    2:32.55        
     1:13.04  2:32.55                                                      
  5 Warren, Frances V         17 LIE-MR               2:28.39    2:34.60        
     1:13.56  2:34.60                                                      
  6 Friese, Brittany M        15 NBS-MR               2:35.76    2:34.89        
     1:10.47  2:34.89                                                      
  7 Brady, Megan              15 LBA-MR               2:39.23    2:35.66        
     1:15.36  2:35.66                                                      
  8 Gaffey, Mikaila M         15 CSC-MR               2:46.49    2:35.89        
     1:13.77  2:35.89                                                      
  9 Leung, Alissa             17 LIE-MR               2:28.64    2:36.23        
     1:12.00  2:36.23                                                      
 10 Mu, Isabella              16 LIE-MR               2:42.31    2:41.34        
     1:16.01  2:41.34                                                      
 11 Hovey, Emily K            15 NBS-MR               2:39.50    2:41.97        
     1:15.80  2:41.97                                                      
 12 Mulligan, Kelly M         16 CIY-MR               2:33.75    2:42.34        
     1:17.34  2:42.34                                                      
 13 Dieterich, Sara D         15 CSC-MR               2:41.83    2:42.89        
     1:14.98  2:42.89                                                      
 14 Wilkins, Natalia M        16 LIE-MR               2:34.48    2:42.98        
     1:18.12  2:42.98                                                      
 15 Krebs, Kristen E          17 LIE-MR               2:39.87    2:43.02        
     1:18.97  2:43.02                                                      
 16 Kallansrude, Kimberly L   16 LIE-MR               2:39.97    2:43.15        
     1:18.49  2:43.15                                                      
 17 Paspalas, Christina M     12 COND-MR              2:44.55    2:45.39        
     1:17.84  2:45.39                                                      
 18 Flor, Erica M             15 Bluefish-MR          2:42.88    2:46.67        
     1:21.01  2:46.67                                                      
 19 Santos, Olivia J          12 FLY-MR               2:50.85    2:46.71        
     1:18.74  2:46.71                                                      
 20 Young, Kayla M            15 LIE-MR               2:45.06    2:47.19        
     1:19.55  2:47.19                                                      
 21 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       15 LIE-MR               2:37.91    2:47.20        
     1:15.99  2:47.20                                                      
 22 Dundas, Lindsey R         16 CSC-MR               2:49.87    2:48.05        
     1:18.89  2:48.05                                                      
 23 Lindahl, Stephanie        17 LIE-MR               2:41.75    2:48.82        
     1:21.87  2:48.82                                                      
 24 Kraus, Katherine A        17 FLY-MR               2:45.86    2:50.14        
     1:18.41  2:50.14                                                      
 25 Jacobsen, Ginger M        17 LIE-MR               2:47.38    2:50.91        
     1:21.13  2:50.91                                                      
 26 Farrell, Brenna K         12 COND-MR              2:54.38    2:51.27        
       18.09  2:51.27                                                      
 27 Quinn, Shannon C          16 LIE-MR               2:48.23    2:51.56        
     1:21.54  2:51.56                                                      
 28 Rice, Natasha L           11 WISC-MR              3:15.00    2:51.69        
     1:19.92  2:51.69                                                      
 29 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       12 North Shore-MR       2:53.96    2:52.55        
     1:22.64  2:52.55                                                      
 30 Globus, Adi L             11 COND-MR              2:52.12    2:53.68        
     1:24.59  2:53.68                                                      
 31 Connor, Megan M           16 HAA-MR               2:58.35    2:53.73        
     1:24.44  2:53.73                                                      
 32 Tutone, Marisa A          11 Sachem-MR            3:04.89    2:55.10        
     1:25.18  2:55.10                                                      
 33 Lai, Diana Y              16 LIE-MR               2:48.81    2:55.33        
     1:22.06  2:55.33                                                      
 34 Du, Irene                 12 FLY-MR               2:56.38    2:55.49        
     1:25.02  2:55.49                                                      
 35 Alessi, Jess L            17 Sachem-MR            3:20.32    2:55.99        
     1:21.35  2:55.99                                                      
 36 Parbst, Hannah C          12 North Shore-MR       2:59.49    2:57.87        
     1:29.08  2:57.87                                                      
 37 LI, Justine               15 LIE-MR               2:52.95    2:58.43        
     1:23.57  2:58.43                                                      
 38 Lawler, Rachel            16 LIE-MR               2:54.08    2:58.91        
     1:23.78  2:58.91                                                      
 39 Farrell, Shannon P        12 COND-MR              2:58.46    2:59.25        
     1:23.89  2:59.25                                                      
 40 Arens, Danielle           18 Bluefish-MR          2:51.63    2:59.65        
     1:25.08  2:59.65                                                      
 41 Dreiss, Danielle M        15 LIE-MR               2:58.29    3:01.12        
     1:27.16  3:01.12                                                      
 42 Reindl, Annie R           11 LIE-MR               3:01.31    3:01.76        
     1:24.60  3:01.76                                                      
 43 Guo, Jenna J              10 LIE-MR               3:04.12    3:01.79        
     1:30.06  3:01.79                                                      
 44 Chocianowski, Alexis K    17 CIY-MR               2:49.89    3:04.42        
     1:22.80  3:04.42                                                      
 45 Koehler, Sierra M         11 WISC-MR              3:15.80    3:04.47        
     1:29.65  3:04.47                                                      
 46 Schneider, Amanda         16 Sachem-MR            3:03.74    3:05.16        
     1:25.17  3:05.16                                                      
 47 Sanacore, Kathryn I       15 LIE-MR               2:55.19    3:06.36        
     1:25.67  3:06.36                                                      
 48 Badick, Mackenzie L       12 COND-MR              3:31.87    3:07.01        
     1:26.05  3:07.01                                                      
 49 Christianson, Kelsey L    12 HAA-MR               3:05.00    3:07.11        
     1:29.83  3:07.11                                                      
 50 Tusa, Kayla M             16 LIE-MR               3:05.05    3:07.62        
     1:27.42  3:07.62                                                      
 51 Mulholland, Kylie B       11 LIE-MR               3:20.09    3:10.75        
     1:37.74  3:10.75                                                      
 52 Savino, Chloe M           11 LIE-MR               3:21.04    3:11.23        
     1:31.22  3:11.23                                                      
 53 Kearns, Emily R           16 LBA-MR               3:05.00    3:11.85        
     1:31.14  3:11.85                                                      
 54 Conte, Katie M            11 LIE-MR               3:21.12    3:14.48        
     1:33.33  3:14.48                                                      
 55 Lou, Erica                11 FLY-MR               3:20.00    3:15.84        
     1:36.92  3:15.84                                                      
 56 Pompay, Melody R          10 LIE-MR               3:23.22    3:17.07        
     1:35.57  3:17.07                                                      
 57 Digiovanni, Sara N        11 FLY-MR               3:20.00    3:22.28        
     1:42.89  3:22.28                                                      
 58 Bubeck, Lauren N          12 HAA-MR               3:15.00    3:23.62        
     1:38.19  3:23.62                                                      
 59 Megherian, Emily          15 CIY-MR               3:27.56    3:32.71        
 60 Damm, Jesse K             11 HAA-MR               3:15.00    3:32.72        
     1:41.37  3:32.72                                                      
 -- Sollitto, Christina H     15 COND-MR              3:00.73         NS        
 -- Markunas, Rebecca R       11 FLY-MR               3:29.80         NS        
 -- Joo, Rebecca              12 FLY-MR               3:20.79         NS        
 -- McGrath, Kelly            16 LIE-MR               2:30.74         NS        
 
Girls 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia              15 LIE-MR               5:02.34    5:08.43        
     1:09.97  2:30.16  3:56.50  5:08.43                                    
  2 Papsco, Nicole J          13 HAA-MR               5:20.00    5:20.26        
     1:15.73  2:41.03  4:06.52  5:20.26                                    
  3 Warren, Frances V         17 LIE-MR               5:02.86    5:25.20        
     1:10.29  2:36.59  4:15.60  5:25.20                                    
  4 Dominger, Jacqueline      12 HAA-MR               5:20.23    5:26.89        
     1:12.47  2:35.88  4:13.25  5:26.89                                    
  5 Leung, Alissa             17 LIE-MR               5:13.78    5:30.18        
     1:14.34  2:34.78  4:09.49  5:30.18                                    
  6 Brady, Megan              15 LBA-MR               5:42.51    5:33.26        
     1:17.17  2:42.80  4:19.09  5:33.26                                    
  7 Krebs, Kristen E          17 LIE-MR               5:31.21    5:34.57        
     3:24.11  3:56.45  5:34.57                                             
  8 Wilkins, Natalia M        16 LIE-MR               5:22.11    5:37.92        
     1:16.76  2:44.88  4:21.38  5:37.92                                    
  9 Connor, Deirdre A         13 HAA-MR               5:20.20    5:41.57        
     1:15.78  2:42.13  4:25.90  5:41.57                                    
 10 Nash, Jennifer            14 LBA-MR               5:40.07    5:43.37        
     1:18.89  2:44.99  4:23.60  5:43.37                                    
 11 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       15 LIE-MR               5:57.67    5:48.28        
     1:17.06  2:41.22  4:33.04  5:48.28                                    
 12 Aroesty, Maggie           11 LBA-MR               6:30.09    6:04.99        
     1:28.90  3:02.26  4:44.32  6:04.99                                    
 13 Boland, Kate E            17 Farmingdale-MR       6:20.76    6:10.16        
     1:20.43  2:56.79  4:48.07  6:10.16                                    
 14 Walsh, Colleen M          12 COND-MR              6:35.91    6:12.60        
     1:24.09  2:59.65  4:47.59  6:12.60                                    
 15 YU, Dana H                13 LIE-MR               5:55.65    6:14.32        
     1:27.41  3:07.04  4:50.61  6:14.32                                    
 16 Marasco, Rachel J         13 LIE-MR               6:13.53    6:15.47        
     1:29.26  3:02.01  4:52.94  6:15.47                                    
 17 Pikulik, Nicole           11 HAA-MR               6:02.75    6:23.03        
     1:34.93  3:09.83  4:57.61  6:23.03                                    
 18 Lawson, Taylor S          13 COND-MR              6:23.29    6:34.11        
     1:33.52  3:16.80  4:59.56  6:34.11                                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 HO, Timothy               10 Boys Club-MR           31.00      32.71        
  2 Andjelic, Lazar           10 COND-MR                34.98      33.41        
  3 Casement, Justin          10 Farmingdale-MR         35.13      34.14        
  4 Lin, Thomas                8 Boys Club-MR           33.00      34.24        
  5 Reindl, James P           10 LIE-MR                 35.31      35.08        
  6 Liu, Eric Z               10 Boys Club-MR           34.00      35.72        
  6 Todorovic, Stephan A       9 COND-MR                35.32      35.72        
  8 Papsco, Zachary T         10 HAA-MR                 36.00      36.05        
  9 Sheinberg, Kyle           10 LBA-MR                 35.18      36.73        
 10 Budke, Vinny C            10 Sachem-MR              39.92      36.76        
 11 Harrington, Dylan          9 LBA-MR                 38.03      36.91        
 12 Phang, Yik Fung           10 Boys Club-MR           35.00      37.07        
 13 Paruvangada, Bopu          9 COND-MR                37.93      37.20        
 14 Xu, Kevin J                8 North Shore-MR         38.04      37.40        
 15 Mirabal, Isaiah D         10 FLY-MR                 36.80      37.51        
 16 Behbehani, Tirdod         10 COND-MR                38.02      37.64        
 17 Aroesty, Ryan              9 LBA-MR                 38.35      37.74        
 18 McBride, Lucas R          10 FLY-MR                 37.16      37.80        
 19 Sakharuk, Daniel           9 COND-MR                39.04      38.52        
 20 Lucas, Connor             10 Bluefish-MR            39.64      38.67        
 21 O'Malley, Connor M         9 HAA-MR                 40.19      38.81        
 22 Ganguli, Nilesh            9 LIE-MR                 42.88      39.01        
 23 Lawson, Ryan F            10 COND-MR                40.26      39.30        
 24 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin     8 HAA-MR                 47.83      39.32        
 25 Claiborne, Jr., Kevin G    9 Boys Club-MR           37.00      39.68        
 26 Kreuscher, Kyle J         10 CSC-MR                 44.68      40.07        
 27 Broderick, Thomas G        8 LIE-MR                 41.95      40.63        
 28 Sansiviero, Burke          9 Bluefish-MR            42.16      40.68        
 29 Liu, Lewis B               9 FLY-MR                 43.33      41.06        
 30 Jiang, Michael             9 LIE-MR                    NT      41.18        
 31 Ma, Jeffrey                9 Aquaflames-MR             NT      41.36        
 32 Burke, Matthew             9 FLY-MR                 40.67      41.47        
 33 Kirsis, Janis V            9 COND-MR                41.49      41.59        
 34 Yang, James               10 Aquaflames-MR          43.34      41.67        
 35 Crimi, Christopher P      10 COND-MR                42.77      41.84        
 36 O'Sullivan, Michael D     10 FLY-MR                 41.43      42.07        
 37 Drallios, Konstantin      10 FLY-MR                 36.00      42.22        
 38 Sanchez, Jacob             9 LBA-MR                 44.45      43.37        
 39 Dowd, Mike R               8 Sachem-MR              51.51      43.43        
 40 Stolarski, Andrew K        8 COND-MR                46.71      43.51        
 41 Cruise, Andrew            10 Bluefish-MR            40.91      44.02        
 42 Velasquez, Daniel N        8 COND-MR                48.69      44.18        
 43 Barefield, William D       9 FLY-MR                 43.72      44.85        
 44 deBoer, Bradley D         10 North Shore-MR       1:00.00      47.52        
 45 Tsuji, Akira               9 Middies-MR             51.50      47.63        
 46 Ramirez, Javier A          8 FLY-MR                 48.00      47.70        
 47 Crimi, Patrick C           8 COND-MR                54.45      47.91        
 48 McCarthy, Neilly           9 LBA-MR                 47.82      48.33        
 49 Todorovic, Nicholas A      7 COND-MR                46.90      48.47        
 50 Liu, Allen A              10 North Shore-MR         48.25      48.76        
 51 Sheinberg, Ryan            8 LBA-MR                 47.06      48.85        
 52 LI, Franklin               8 Boys Club-MR           48.00      49.92        
 53 Guerrero, Sean N           9 COND-MR                55.87      51.35        
 54 Melcer, Kevin P            8 COND-MR                55.75      51.99        
 55 Lapins, Maximilian         7 Aquaflames-MR          57.80      52.35        
 56 Stoski, Michael            8 LBA-MR                 58.32      53.20        
 57 Bialik, Richie G           9 COND-MR                52.64      53.65        
 58 McNicholas, John           7 Bluefish-MR            56.43      54.62        
 59 Ramon, Freddy              6 LBA-MR               1:04.96      56.58        
 60 Finger, Nicholas D         9 BLSC-MR                47.01    1:04.51        
 61 Richardson, Rayshawn       9 BLSC-MR                55.01    1:08.41        
 62 Finger, James V            9 BLSC-MR                48.01    1:15.21        
 63 Hoey, Ciaran               8 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:15.72        
 -- Dougherty, Sean P          9 COND-MR                39.90         NS        
 -- Zhang, Benjamin G         10 Boys Club-MR           36.00         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reindl, James P           10 LIE-MR               1:17.69    1:16.24        
  2 Andjelic, Lazar           10 COND-MR              1:21.19    1:16.92        
  3 Papsco, Zachary T         10 HAA-MR               1:23.27    1:18.02        
  4 Cannon, Matthew           10 LBA-MR               1:17.92    1:18.30        
  5 Sheinberg, Kyle           10 LBA-MR               1:18.23    1:19.85        
  6 Casement, Justin          10 Farmingdale-MR       1:22.90    1:21.98        
  7 Todorovic, Stephan A       9 COND-MR              1:18.44    1:22.03        
  8 Budke, Vinny C            10 Sachem-MR            1:23.78    1:22.04        
  9 Behbehani, Tirdod         10 COND-MR              1:23.21    1:22.26        
 10 Arranz, William G          9 North Shore-MR       1:18.72    1:22.45        
 11 Mirabal, Isaiah D         10 FLY-MR               1:25.35    1:22.72        
 12 Santos, Douglas J         10 FLY-MR               1:21.90    1:23.69        
 12 Walsh, Dylan F            10 Middies-MR           1:23.74    1:23.69        
 14 Harrington, Dylan          9 LBA-MR               1:21.67    1:23.85        
 15 Maloney, Michael C        10 Farmingdale-MR       1:34.08    1:24.95        
 16 Lucas, Connor             10 Bluefish-MR          1:25.08    1:24.99        
 17 Sakharuk, Daniel           9 COND-MR              1:31.26    1:25.64        
 18 Xu, Kevin J                8 North Shore-MR       1:26.37    1:25.86        
 19 McBride, Lucas R          10 FLY-MR               1:21.85    1:25.88        
 19 Aroesty, Ryan              9 LBA-MR               1:27.59    1:25.88        
 21 Lent, Kieran               9 LBA-MR               1:29.80    1:26.40        
 22 Morlock, Tristan M         8 HAA-MR               1:24.40    1:26.46        
 23 O'Malley, Connor M         9 HAA-MR               1:30.34    1:27.91        
 24 Paruvangada, Bopu          9 COND-MR              1:28.71    1:28.14        
 25 Ng, Dylan                 10 CIY-MR               1:34.53    1:29.01        
 26 Ganguli, Nilesh            9 LIE-MR               1:37.65    1:29.15        
 27 Penrose, Ryan             10 Bluefish-MR          1:31.13    1:29.94        
 28 Sheppard, Jason D         10 Middies-MR           1:29.81    1:30.02        
 29 Angeles, Aaron S           9 HAA-MR               1:30.00    1:31.42        
 30 Burke, Matthew             9 FLY-MR               1:31.29    1:31.87        
 31 Lawson, Ryan F            10 COND-MR              1:30.59    1:32.08        
 32 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin     8 HAA-MR               1:26.42    1:32.62        
 33 Sansiviero, Burke          9 Bluefish-MR          1:38.09    1:32.68        
 34 Kirsis, Janis V            9 COND-MR              1:34.67    1:33.28        
 35 Drallios, Konstantin      10 FLY-MR               1:30.00    1:33.34        
 36 Chang, Michael             9 Farmingdale-MR       1:30.00    1:33.73        
 37 Stolarski, Andrew K        8 COND-MR              1:53.26    1:34.37        
 38 Chan, Adrian F            10 CIY-MR               1:41.57    1:34.84        
 39 Daly, Michael C           10 COND-MR              1:39.84    1:34.94        
 40 Dougherty, Sean P          9 COND-MR              1:33.12    1:35.62        
 41 Jiang, Michael             9 LIE-MR                    NT    1:36.09        
 42 O'Sullivan, Michael D     10 FLY-MR               1:36.91    1:36.47        
 43 Deguzman, Nathaniel        9 LIE-MR               1:40.24    1:36.56        
 44 Liu, Lewis B               9 FLY-MR               1:34.41    1:36.69        
 45 Crimi, Christopher P      10 COND-MR              1:36.38    1:37.05        
 46 Zimny, Andrew J           10 LIE-MR               1:35.76    1:37.95        
 47 Selkirk, Ryan              9 LBA-MR               1:40.45    1:38.74        
 48 Parbst, Lukas A           10 North Shore-MR       1:35.26    1:39.67        
 49 Barefield, William D       9 FLY-MR               1:43.84    1:40.41        
 49 Sanchez, Jacob             9 LBA-MR               1:40.00    1:40.41        
 51 Cruise, Andrew            10 Bluefish-MR          1:40.19    1:40.99        
 52 Coventry, Timothy         10 Bluefish-MR          1:42.49    1:41.11        
 53 Burke, Quin J              9 Middies-MR           1:52.18    1:41.72        
 54 Toskas, Anthony            9 CIY-MR               1:43.21    1:41.81        
 55 Dowd, Mike R               8 Sachem-MR            1:50.55    1:41.94        
 56 Todorovic, Nicholas A      7 COND-MR              1:47.41    1:42.67        
 57 Golden, Christopher A     10 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:43.56        
 58 Howard, William J          8 EHY-MR               1:41.41    1:47.51        
 59 Sohn, Tyler                8 Farmingdale-MR       1:50.50    1:48.34        
 60 Walsh, Zachary R           8 Middies-MR           1:44.91    1:48.45        
 61 Penrose, Kevin             8 Bluefish-MR          1:52.47    1:49.26        
 62 Liu, Allen A              10 North Shore-MR       1:46.19    1:49.31        
 63 Guerrero, Sean N           9 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:49.32        
 64 deBoer, Bradley D         10 North Shore-MR       2:15.00    1:51.54        
 65 Crimi, Patrick C           8 COND-MR              2:01.00    1:54.48        
 66 Melcer, Kevin P            8 COND-MR              2:19.13    1:59.38        
 67 McNicholas, John           7 Bluefish-MR          2:14.26    2:01.51        
 68 Lourenco, Matthew A        8 Middies-MR           2:02.18    2:07.81        
 69 Dowd, Kyle                 9 Sachem-MR            2:07.58    2:08.54        
 70 Stoski, Michael            8 LBA-MR               2:19.18    2:13.96        
 71 Burghi, Chris D            9 BLSC-MR              1:57.01    2:16.77        
 -- Richardson, Rayshawn       9 BLSC-MR              2:17.01         NS        
      Did not finish
 -- Paseltiner, Ben G          8 COND-MR              2:13.14         NS        
 -- Velasquez, Daniel N        8 COND-MR              2:13.97         NS        
 -- Chen, Austin               8 LIE-MR               2:03.96         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andjelic, Lazar           10 COND-MR                38.91      39.74        
  2 Reindl, James P           10 LIE-MR                 43.70      42.12        
  3 Papsco, Zachary T         10 HAA-MR                 42.67      42.31        
  4 Arranz, William G          9 North Shore-MR         41.87      43.21        
  5 McBride, Lucas R          10 FLY-MR                 43.13      43.31        
  6 Xu, Kevin J                8 North Shore-MR         45.67      44.57        
  7 Casement, Justin          10 Farmingdale-MR         48.31      45.26        
  8 Walsh, Dylan F            10 Middies-MR             44.19      45.36        
  9 Maloney, Michael C        10 Farmingdale-MR         48.70      45.54        
 10 Dougherty, Sean P          9 COND-MR                45.69      45.93        
 11 Angeles, Aaron S           9 HAA-MR                 48.00      46.20        
 12 Budke, Vinny C            10 Sachem-MR              46.18      46.25        
 13 Daly, Michael C           10 COND-MR                47.71      46.58        
 14 Paruvangada, Bopu          9 COND-MR                53.55      46.95        
 15 Lucas, Connor             10 Bluefish-MR            48.14      47.10        
 16 Penrose, Ryan             10 Bluefish-MR            47.48      47.25        
 17 Sakharuk, Daniel           9 COND-MR                46.16      47.33        
 18 Ganguli, Nilesh            9 LIE-MR                 50.90      47.62        
 18 Behbehani, Tirdod         10 COND-MR                45.00      47.62        
 20 Chan, Adrian F            10 CIY-MR                 50.32      47.98        
 21 Drallios, Konstantin      10 FLY-MR                 44.00      48.37        
 22 Liu, Lewis B               9 FLY-MR                 49.27      48.44        
 23 Lent, Kieran               9 LBA-MR                 55.29      48.51        
 24 Aroesty, Ryan              9 LBA-MR                 47.96      48.60        
 25 Burke, Matthew             9 FLY-MR                 46.01      49.48        
 26 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin     8 HAA-MR                 49.64      50.07        
 27 Deguzman, Nathaniel        9 LIE-MR                 52.49      50.29        
 28 O'Malley, Connor M         9 HAA-MR                 51.98      50.31        
 29 Lawson, Ryan F            10 COND-MR                50.53      50.74        
 30 Chang, Michael             9 Farmingdale-MR         51.17      50.96        
 31 Walsh, Zachary R           8 Middies-MR           1:04.35      50.99        
 31 Selkirk, Ryan              9 LBA-MR                 53.93      50.99        
 33 Cruise, Andrew            10 Bluefish-MR            45.83      51.58        
 34 Ng, Dylan                 10 CIY-MR                 56.02      51.94        
 35 Crimi, Christopher P      10 COND-MR                52.83      52.25        
 36 Stolarski, Andrew K        8 COND-MR                54.91      52.62        
 37 Parbst, Lukas A           10 North Shore-MR         52.30      52.84        
 38 Jiang, Michael             9 LIE-MR                    NT      52.98        
 39 Golden, Christopher A     10 HAA-MR                 50.00      52.99        
 40 O'Sullivan, Michael D     10 FLY-MR                 50.36      53.14        
 41 Kirsis, Janis V            9 COND-MR                52.83      54.39        
 42 Burke, Quin J              9 Middies-MR             58.93      54.64        
 43 deBoer, Bradley D         10 North Shore-MR       1:10.00      55.75        
 44 Toskas, Anthony            9 CIY-MR                 54.63      56.78        
 45 Velasquez, Daniel N        8 COND-MR                53.96      56.97        
 46 Penrose, Kevin             8 Bluefish-MR            53.81      59.21        
 47 Liu, Allen A              10 North Shore-MR       1:00.25      59.29        
 48 Guerrero, Sean N           9 COND-MR              1:00.21      59.61        
 49 Ramirez, Javier A          8 FLY-MR                 55.00      59.87        
 50 Howard, William J          8 EHY-MR               1:00.44      59.95        
 51 Sohn, Tyler                8 Farmingdale-MR         45.50    1:00.76        
 52 Crimi, Patrick C           8 COND-MR                57.87    1:01.86        
 53 Ramon, Freddy              6 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:06.38        
 54 Stoski, Michael            8 LBA-MR               1:01.37    1:07.35        
 55 Melcer, Kevin P            8 COND-MR              1:12.29    1:07.98        
 56 McNicholas, John           7 Bluefish-MR          1:07.97    1:16.26        
 -- Santos, Douglas J         10 FLY-MR                 47.60         DQ        
 -- Zimny, Andrew J           10 LIE-MR                 52.81         NS        
 -- Richardson, Rayshawn       9 BLSC-MR                57.01         NS        
 -- Chen, Austin               8 LIE-MR                 58.62         NS        
 -- Todorovic, Nicholas A      7 COND-MR              1:00.24         NS        
 -- Cannon, Matthew           10 LBA-MR                 41.43         NS        
 -- Dowd, Kyle                 9 Sachem-MR            1:24.00         NS        
 -- Todorovic, Stephan A       9 COND-MR                43.79         NS        
 -- Coventry, Timothy         10 Bluefish-MR            47.83         NS        
 -- Paseltiner, Ben G          8 COND-MR              1:05.00         NS        
 -- Burghi, Chris D            9 BLSC-MR                51.01         NS        
 -- Cody, Robert               9 LBA-MR               1:00.00         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 HO, Timothy               10 Boys Club-MR         1:14.00    1:19.82        
  2 Lin, Thomas                8 Boys Club-MR         1:22.00    1:22.28        
  3 Reindl, James P           10 LIE-MR               1:30.24    1:28.54        
  4 Andjelic, Lazar           10 COND-MR              1:27.45    1:29.53        
  5 Liu, Eric Z               10 Boys Club-MR         1:30.00    1:31.27        
  6 McBride, Lucas R          10 FLY-MR               1:30.95    1:33.57        
  7 Harrington, Dylan          9 LBA-MR               1:36.92    1:34.54        
  8 Budke, Vinny C            10 Sachem-MR            1:40.30    1:35.45        
  9 Xu, Kevin J                8 North Shore-MR       1:41.22    1:35.47        
 10 Behbehani, Tirdod         10 COND-MR              1:40.51    1:35.81        
 11 Sheinberg, Kyle           10 LBA-MR               1:55.43    1:35.94        
 12 Claiborne, Jr., Kevin G    9 Boys Club-MR         1:37.00    1:37.43        
 13 Paruvangada, Bopu          9 COND-MR              1:39.23    1:37.56        
 14 Todorovic, Stephan A       9 COND-MR              1:33.85    1:37.85        
 15 Casement, Justin          10 Farmingdale-MR       1:45.43    1:39.69        
 16 Aroesty, Ryan              9 LBA-MR               1:46.76    1:41.16        
 17 Kreuscher, Kyle J         10 CSC-MR               1:50.06    1:43.59        
 18 Mirabal, Isaiah D         10 FLY-MR               1:51.56    1:43.81        
 19 Sakharuk, Daniel           9 COND-MR              1:41.24    1:44.06        
 20 O'Sullivan, Michael D     10 FLY-MR               1:46.60    1:45.82        
 21 Lawson, Ryan F            10 COND-MR              1:49.61    1:47.13        
 22 O'Malley, Connor M         9 HAA-MR               2:10.70    1:49.33        
 23 Crimi, Christopher P      10 COND-MR              1:49.91    1:49.79        
 24 Burke, Matthew             9 FLY-MR                    NT    1:49.83        
 25 Kirsis, Janis V            9 COND-MR              1:53.11    1:51.16        
 26 Ambrus, Christopher        9 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:52.14        
 27 Broderick, Thomas G        8 LIE-MR               1:49.78    1:52.73        
 28 Tsuji, Akira               9 Middies-MR           1:52.23    1:52.93        
 29 Stolarski, Andrew K        8 COND-MR              1:55.80    1:54.03        
 30 Dowd, Mike R               8 Sachem-MR            2:15.45    1:58.78        
 31 Velasquez, Daniel N        8 COND-MR              2:00.49    2:00.51        
 32 deBoer, Bradley D         10 North Shore-MR       2:40.00    2:00.87        
 33 Liu, Allen A              10 North Shore-MR       2:12.89    2:05.68        
 34 Bialik, Richie G           9 COND-MR              2:15.00    2:08.40        
 35 Sheinberg, Ryan            8 LBA-MR               3:01.99    2:12.67        
 36 Stoski, Michael            8 LBA-MR               2:30.00    2:13.54        
 37 Guerrero, Sean N           9 COND-MR              2:11.00    2:15.58        
 38 Todorovic, Nicholas A      7 COND-MR              2:00.76    2:17.18        
 39 Crimi, Patrick C           8 COND-MR              2:07.00    2:17.22        
 40 Melcer, Kevin P            8 COND-MR              2:40.61    2:22.09        
 41 Richardson, Rayshawn       9 BLSC-MR              2:25.01    2:33.68        
 42 Finger, Nicholas D         9 BLSC-MR              2:15.01    2:39.67        
 43 Finger, James V            9 BLSC-MR              2:11.01    2:39.98        
 -- LI, Franklin               8 Boys Club-MR         1:55.00         NS        
 -- Dougherty, Sean P          9 COND-MR              1:44.00         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phang, Yik Fung           10 Boys Club-MR           39.00      40.57        
  2 Reindl, James P           10 LIE-MR                 44.16      43.60        
  3 HO, Timothy               10 Boys Club-MR           40.00      44.41        
  4 Papsco, Zachary T         10 HAA-MR                 48.19      46.83        
  5 Casement, Justin          10 Farmingdale-MR         48.54      48.47        
  6 Sansiviero, Burke          9 Bluefish-MR            50.88      49.10        
  7 Liu, Lewis B               9 FLY-MR                 51.25      50.08        
  8 Mirabal, Isaiah D         10 FLY-MR                 54.19      51.25        
  9 Harrington, Dylan          9 LBA-MR                 51.03      51.76        
 10 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin     8 HAA-MR                 55.58      51.99        
 11 Aroesty, Ryan              9 LBA-MR                 57.33      52.59        
 11 O'Malley, Connor M         9 HAA-MR                 56.27      52.59        
 13 Lawson, Ryan F            10 COND-MR                54.33      52.94        
 14 Kreuscher, Kyle J         10 CSC-MR                 58.57      53.06        
 15 Sakharuk, Daniel           9 COND-MR                50.00      53.13        
 16 Lucas, Connor             10 Bluefish-MR            53.89      53.50        
 17 Ma, Jeffrey                9 Aquaflames-MR          53.48      53.99        
 18 Yang, James               10 Aquaflames-MR          52.09      54.18        
 19 McBride, Lucas R          10 FLY-MR                 54.76      54.63        
 20 Todorovic, Stephan A       9 COND-MR              1:03.80      55.22        
 21 Paruvangada, Bopu          9 COND-MR              1:02.31      55.37        
 22 Cruise, Andrew            10 Bluefish-MR            53.76      56.11        
 23 Kirsis, Janis V            9 COND-MR                59.33      56.97        
 24 Xu, Kevin J                8 North Shore-MR         58.54      57.57        
 25 Liu, Allen A              10 North Shore-MR         58.87      58.04        
 26 Broderick, Thomas G        8 LIE-MR               1:00.52      58.14        
 27 Jiang, Michael             9 LIE-MR                    NT      58.21        
 28 Tsuji, Akira               9 Middies-MR             59.82      58.24        
 29 Stolarski, Andrew K        8 COND-MR              1:00.26      59.25        
 30 Sanchez, Jacob             9 LBA-MR               1:01.64      59.40        
 31 Ganguli, Nilesh            9 LIE-MR               1:03.49    1:00.03        
 32 Drallios, Konstantin      10 FLY-MR                 55.00    1:00.42        
 33 Burke, Matthew             9 FLY-MR                 56.74    1:00.59        
 34 Ambrus, Christopher        9 Aquaflames-MR        1:03.09    1:01.59        
 35 Crimi, Christopher P      10 COND-MR              1:00.12    1:02.05        
 36 LI, Franklin               8 Boys Club-MR           54.00    1:03.21        
 37 Crimi, Patrick C           8 COND-MR              1:05.00    1:05.54        
 38 deBoer, Bradley D         10 North Shore-MR       1:15.00    1:05.67        
 39 Sheinberg, Ryan            8 LBA-MR               1:13.11    1:06.24        
 40 Melcer, Kevin P            8 COND-MR              1:17.87    1:08.24        
 41 Velasquez, Daniel N        8 COND-MR              1:27.68    1:09.29        
 42 Guerrero, Sean N           9 COND-MR              1:20.14    1:09.52        
 43 Finger, Nicholas D         9 BLSC-MR                57.01    1:11.55        
 44 McCarthy, Neilly           9 LBA-MR               1:09.80    1:14.58        
 45 O'Sullivan, Michael D     10 FLY-MR               1:12.02    1:14.76        
 46 Lapins, Maximilian         7 Aquaflames-MR        1:15.51    1:14.78        
 47 Ramirez, Javier A          8 FLY-MR               1:07.00    1:16.58        
 48 McNicholas, John           7 Bluefish-MR          1:14.74    1:20.39        
 49 Finger, James V            9 BLSC-MR                58.01    1:21.69        
 50 Todorovic, Nicholas A      7 COND-MR              1:23.42    1:23.35        
 51 Stoski, Michael            8 LBA-MR               1:10.00    1:34.69        
 -- Barefield, William D       9 FLY-MR                 59.07         DQ        
      False start
 -- Ramon, Freddy              6 LBA-MR               2:20.00         DQ        
 -- Zhang, Benjamin G         10 Boys Club-MR           43.00         NS        
 -- Dougherty, Sean P          9 COND-MR                56.00         NS        
 -- Hoey, Ciaran               8 LBA-MR               1:30.00         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reindl, James P           10 LIE-MR               1:35.46    1:37.58        
  2 Papsco, Zachary T         10 HAA-MR               1:41.35    1:40.63        
  3 Maloney, Michael C        10 Farmingdale-MR         55.50    1:46.00        
  4 Casement, Justin          10 Farmingdale-MR       1:48.94    1:46.01        
  5 Lent, Kieran               9 LBA-MR               2:00.24    1:49.42        
  6 Parbst, Lukas A           10 North Shore-MR       1:53.51    1:50.67        
  7 Sansiviero, Burke          9 Bluefish-MR          1:48.07    1:51.10        
  8 Walsh, Dylan F            10 Middies-MR           1:55.40    1:52.00        
  9 Angeles, Aaron S           9 HAA-MR               1:55.00    1:52.22        
 10 Sakharuk, Daniel           9 COND-MR              1:55.00    1:52.36        
 11 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin     8 HAA-MR               2:42.82    1:53.39        
 12 Chan, Adrian F            10 CIY-MR               2:02.00    1:53.89        
 13 Harrington, Dylan          9 LBA-MR               1:50.61    1:54.46        
 14 Deguzman, Nathaniel        9 LIE-MR               2:04.26    1:54.93        
 15 Penrose, Ryan             10 Bluefish-MR          1:49.91    1:57.13        
 16 Chang, Michael             9 Farmingdale-MR       1:58.39    1:57.58        
 17 Sheppard, Jason D         10 Middies-MR           1:58.32    1:57.74        
 18 Mirabal, Isaiah D         10 FLY-MR               2:08.97    1:57.99        
 19 O'Malley, Connor M         9 HAA-MR               1:58.87    1:59.09        
 20 Arranz, William G          9 North Shore-MR       1:55.46    1:59.68        
 21 Liu, Lewis B               9 FLY-MR               1:53.94    2:00.00        
 22 Paruvangada, Bopu          9 COND-MR              2:13.99    2:00.42        
 23 Todorovic, Stephan A       9 COND-MR              2:18.19    2:01.80        
 24 Ng, Dylan                 10 CIY-MR               2:11.96    2:02.36        
 25 Golden, Christopher A     10 HAA-MR               2:30.09    2:04.05        
 26 Liu, Allen A              10 North Shore-MR       2:00.02    2:04.19        
 27 Sanchez, Jacob             9 LBA-MR               2:24.00    2:05.65        
 28 Kirsis, Janis V            9 COND-MR              2:09.54    2:06.13        
 29 Xu, Kevin J                8 North Shore-MR       2:05.61    2:07.41        
 30 Morlock, Tristan M         8 HAA-MR               2:04.11    2:08.87        
 31 Burke, Matthew             9 FLY-MR               2:14.00    2:09.53        
 32 Crimi, Christopher P      10 COND-MR              2:10.00    2:11.91        
 33 Burke, Quin J              9 Middies-MR           2:50.46    2:14.65        
 34 Barefield, William D       9 FLY-MR               2:11.13    2:15.59        
 35 Lourenco, Matthew A        8 Middies-MR           2:58.52    2:20.69        
 36 Guerrero, Sean N           9 COND-MR              2:40.00    2:32.88        
 37 Crimi, Patrick C           8 COND-MR              2:25.00    2:42.98        
 38 Cody, Robert               9 LBA-MR               3:00.00    2:46.51        
 39 Stoski, Michael            8 LBA-MR                    NT    3:12.80        
 -- Daly, Michael C           10 COND-MR              2:05.00         DQ        
 -- Penrose, Kevin             8 Bluefish-MR          2:15.13         DQ        
 -- Chen, Austin               8 LIE-MR               2:22.78         NS        
 -- Velasquez, Daniel N        8 COND-MR              2:45.00         NS        
 -- Cannon, Matthew           10 LBA-MR               1:54.51         NS        
 -- Paseltiner, Ben G          8 COND-MR              2:30.00         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Zachary T         10 HAA-MR                 37.98      36.31        
  2 Hawkins, Michael J         9 HAA-MR                 38.47      37.68        
  3 Reindl, James P           10 LIE-MR                 39.08      39.48        
  4 Ganguli, Nilesh            9 LIE-MR                 53.79      42.28        
  5 Paruvangada, Bopu          9 COND-MR                42.19      43.10        
  6 Harrington, Dylan          9 LBA-MR                 43.57      43.37        
  7 Arranz, William G          9 North Shore-MR         42.70      43.46        
  8 Budke, Vinny C            10 Sachem-MR              44.71      43.60        
  9 Todorovic, Stephan A       9 COND-MR                47.00      44.43        
 10 Andjelic, Lazar           10 COND-MR                42.69      44.55        
 11 Casement, Justin          10 Farmingdale-MR         46.47      44.80        
 12 Lucas, Connor             10 Bluefish-MR            41.00      44.99        
 13 Mirabal, Isaiah D         10 FLY-MR                 55.04      45.27        
 14 McBride, Lucas R          10 FLY-MR                 46.43      45.94        
 15 Sakharuk, Daniel           9 COND-MR                46.91      46.15        
 16 Morlock, Tristan M         8 HAA-MR                 47.45      46.30        
 17 Xu, Kevin J                8 North Shore-MR         46.46      47.07        
 18 Behbehani, Tirdod         10 COND-MR                46.10      47.31        
 19 Jiang, Michael             9 LIE-MR                    NT      48.01        
 20 Aroesty, Ryan              9 LBA-MR                 46.86      48.50        
 21 Angeles, Aaron S           9 HAA-MR                 50.00      48.56        
 22 Sheppard, Jason D         10 Middies-MR             45.92      49.05        
 23 Sanchez, Jacob             9 LBA-MR                 52.10      49.42        
 24 Lawson, Ryan F            10 COND-MR                57.63      49.74        
 25 O'Malley, Connor M         9 HAA-MR                 49.11      50.44        
 26 Chan, Adrian F            10 CIY-MR                 52.12      51.99        
 27 Sansiviero, Burke          9 Bluefish-MR          1:01.21      53.64        
 28 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin     8 HAA-MR                 50.00      54.05        
 29 Chang, Michael             9 Farmingdale-MR         58.73      54.08        
 30 Ng, Dylan                 10 CIY-MR                 56.54      55.41        
 31 Dougherty, Sean P          9 COND-MR                42.76      56.00        
 32 Daly, Michael C           10 COND-MR                58.31      56.75        
 33 Stolarski, Andrew K        8 COND-MR                57.00      56.77        
 34 Drallios, Konstantin      10 FLY-MR                 44.00      57.18        
 35 Maloney, Michael C        10 Farmingdale-MR         50.50      57.29        
 36 Deguzman, Nathaniel        9 LIE-MR                 54.47      57.30        
 37 Barefield, William D       9 FLY-MR                 56.80      57.81        
 38 O'Sullivan, Michael D     10 FLY-MR                 59.29      57.82        
 39 Liu, Allen A              10 North Shore-MR       1:00.00      59.03        
 40 Cruise, Andrew            10 Bluefish-MR            56.99    1:00.18        
 41 Parbst, Lukas A           10 North Shore-MR       1:00.00    1:00.91        
 42 Toskas, Anthony            9 CIY-MR                 57.18    1:02.17        
 43 Ramirez, Javier A          8 FLY-MR               1:02.00    1:04.25        
 44 Sohn, Tyler                8 Farmingdale-MR         59.50    1:05.55        
 45 Todorovic, Nicholas A      7 COND-MR              1:03.00    1:06.66        
 46 McNicholas, John           7 Bluefish-MR          1:03.46    1:08.73        
 47 Howard, William J          8 EHY-MR               1:15.00    1:17.16        
 48 Stoski, Michael            8 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:21.48        
 -- deBoer, Bradley D         10 North Shore-MR       1:15.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Selkirk, Ryan              9 LBA-MR               1:12.12         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Santos, Douglas J         10 FLY-MR                 46.63         NS        
 -- Coventry, Timothy         10 Bluefish-MR            51.86         NS        
 -- Sheinberg, Kyle           10 LBA-MR                 40.67         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 HO, Timothy               10 Boys Club-MR           30.00    1:20.77        
  2 Lin, Thomas                8 Boys Club-MR           33.00    1:24.45        
  3 Papsco, Zachary T         10 HAA-MR               1:25.48    1:24.46        
  4 Reindl, James P           10 LIE-MR               1:23.85    1:25.05        
  5 Liu, Eric Z               10 Boys Club-MR           34.00    1:28.99        
  6 Todorovic, Stephan A       9 COND-MR              1:56.89    1:34.37        
  7 Sheinberg, Kyle           10 LBA-MR                    NT    1:36.17        
  8 Lucas, Connor             10 Bluefish-MR          1:35.65    1:37.95        
  9 Andjelic, Lazar           10 COND-MR              1:45.27    1:41.13        
 10 Budke, Vinny C            10 Sachem-MR            1:42.91    1:41.91        
 11 Xu, Kevin J                8 North Shore-MR       1:48.12    1:43.42        
 12 Paruvangada, Bopu          9 COND-MR              1:52.56    1:46.32        
 13 Casement, Justin          10 Farmingdale-MR       1:51.45    1:47.87        
 14 Sakharuk, Daniel           9 COND-MR              1:52.85    1:51.16        
 15 Lawson, Ryan F            10 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:53.34        
 16 Sanchez, Jacob             9 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:01.96        
 17 Claiborne, Jr., Kevin G    9 Boys Club-MR           37.00    2:03.73        
 18 Liu, Allen A              10 North Shore-MR       2:15.00    2:13.42        
 19 Broderick, Thomas G        8 LIE-MR                    NT    2:18.23        
 -- Behbehani, Tirdod         10 COND-MR              1:39.65         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pompay, John A            12 LIE-MR                 31.50      30.54        
  2 Zhao, Steven D            11 Unattached             30.93      30.57        
  3 Pan, Noah                 12 CIY-MR                 31.66      30.82        
  4 Zou, Evan J               12 North Shore-MR         31.30      30.90        
  5 Barrow, Mitchell J        12 Middies-MR             30.88      30.91        
  6 Strbik, Peter             12 FLY-MR                 32.83      30.94        
  7 Andjelic, Nikola          12 COND-MR                30.00      30.95        
  8 McDougall, Robert J       12 CSC-MR                 34.99      31.36        
  9 Mcalpine, Michael A       11 Unattached             31.81      31.73        
 10 Serbi, Benjamin A         12 FLY-MR                 32.80      31.99        
 11 Pallatta, E.R. R          12 COND-MR                33.56      32.28        
 12 DiStasio, James C         11 North Shore-MR         32.76      32.56        
 13 Broe, Charlie H           12 NBS-MR                 33.82      33.01        
 14 Foo, Felix X              12 FLY-MR                 34.01      33.04        
 15 Younis, Ahmed Y           12 Unattached             34.05      33.12        
 16 Camberdella, Griffen J    12 North Shore-MR         35.10      33.24        
 17 Iwatsuki, Koki            12 Middies-MR             33.88      33.38        
 17 Crafa, John M             12 LIE-MR                 34.51      33.38        
 19 Fici, Vincenzo            12 HAA-MR                 36.29      33.67        
 20 Maida, Troy A             11 HAA-MR                 36.08      34.01        
 21 Salazar, Matthew A        12 Boys Club-MR           35.00      34.11        
 22 Graham, Joseph P          11 LIE-MR                 34.60      34.14        
 23 Michel, Jeff R            12 North Shore-MR         33.69      34.31        
 24 Ortof, Harry C            11 LIE-MR                 34.73      34.55        
 25 Duval, Justin S           11 Unattached             39.02      34.79        
 26 Bulik, Michael            11 LBA-MR                 36.38      34.96        
 27 Prokopiou, Nicos          11 WISC-MR                38.56      35.24        
 28 Murphy, Andrew J          12 North Shore-MR         34.95      35.35        
 29 Thenmalai, Omar           11 Middies-MR             35.36      35.51        
 30 Zinkiewicz, Zachary M     12 IA-MR                  35.39      35.58        
 31 Marin, Raysean J          12 Unattached             39.20      35.66        
 32 McCloskey, James T        12 FLY-MR                 36.82      36.38        
 33 Crafa, Christopher J      12 LIE-MR                 37.71      36.43        
 34 Ranieri, Carl A           11 UNCON-MR               38.13      36.50        
 35 Aiello, Jack              12 Bluefish-MR            50.35      36.72        
 36 Tsuji, Akio               12 Middies-MR             36.30      36.73        
 37 O'Dea, Thomas M           11 FLY-MR                 37.62      36.87        
 38 Woods, Brendan            11 LBA-MR                 39.85      36.90        
 39 McDonnell, Jack           11 LBA-MR                 36.20      37.34        
 40 Tilas, Jonathan L         11 FLY-MR                 38.16      37.49        
 41 Ling, Darren              12 LIE-MR                 38.26      37.67        
 42 Romero, Leonardo A        11 FLY-MR                 35.14      37.76        
 43 Earley, Ryan              11 Boys Club-MR           44.00      37.80        
 44 Lopez, Christopher S      11 CSC-MR                 52.66      37.96        
 45 Sarbanes, Alexander C     11 LIE-MR                 40.53      37.97        
 46 Ridge, Liam M             11 COND-MR                38.81      38.26        
 46 Hoey, Shane               12 LBA-MR                 39.10      38.26        
 48 Lochan, Stravis           12 Farmingdale-MR         50.50      38.61        
 49 Reyes, Daniel P           11 CSC-MR                 49.94      38.81        
 49 Ren, Harry                11 Aquaflames-MR             NT      38.81        
 51 Wynter, Benjamin S        11 CSC-MR                 40.17      39.23        
 52 LI, Anthony               11 Boys Club-MR           40.00      39.35        
 53 Fang, Roland A            11 CIY-MR                 40.92      40.18        
 54 Schatz, Harrison S        12 COND-MR                43.77      40.94        
 55 Crafa, Thomas J           12 LIE-MR                 41.01      41.30        
 56 Khan, Michael A           12 Farmingdale-MR         50.50      42.00        
 57 German, Alexander N       11 LIE-MR                 41.33      42.02        
 58 Anderson, Thomas J        11 Farmingdale-MR         50.50      42.43        
 59 LaSala, Robert            12 WISC-MR              1:00.00      42.77        
 60 Hoey, Aidan               12 LBA-MR                 43.97      44.25        
 61 Park, Tommy               11 Middies-MR             44.90      44.42        
 62 Corcoran, Brian           11 BLSC-MR                44.07      46.24        
 63 deBoer, Skylar A          12 North Shore-MR         50.00      46.70        
 64 Bogdashevsky, Corin J     11 UN-FL-MR               52.00      46.80        
 65 Labarge, Jacob            11 Bluefish-MR            48.05      49.21        
 66 Boyd, Gavin W             11 CSC-MR                    NT      51.01        
 67 McGibney, max A           11 CSC-MR                 53.25      53.97        
 68 Chen, Bryan               11 Farmingdale-MR         55.50    1:13.02        
 -- Breitenstein, Joseph F    12 LIE-MR                 36.45         DQ        
      False start
 -- Penrose, Sean             12 Bluefish-MR            38.24         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrow, Mitchell J        12 Middies-MR           1:07.81    1:07.13        
  2 Pompay, John A            12 LIE-MR               1:06.80    1:07.82        
  3 Pan, Noah                 12 CIY-MR               1:09.41    1:08.67        
  4 Zou, Evan J               12 North Shore-MR       1:12.00    1:08.99        
  5 Strbik, Peter             12 FLY-MR               1:13.13    1:09.66        
  6 Zhao, Steven D            11 Unattached           1:09.50    1:09.83        
  7 Andjelic, Nikola          12 COND-MR              1:08.57    1:10.28        
  8 Clarke, Jake D            12 FLY-MR               1:12.07    1:10.36        
  9 Mcalpine, Michael A       11 Unattached           1:09.64    1:11.30        
 10 Broe, Charlie H           12 NBS-MR               1:11.62    1:11.64        
 11 Cazzorla, Daniel          12 FLY-MR               1:11.97    1:11.75        
 12 Howard, Ben R             12 EHY-MR               1:11.82    1:12.09        
 13 McDougall, Robert J       12 CSC-MR               1:19.34    1:12.52        
 14 Serbi, Benjamin A         12 FLY-MR               1:15.46    1:13.01        
 15 Michel, Jeff R            12 North Shore-MR       1:15.17    1:13.02        
 16 Martusciello, James       11 HAA-MR               1:19.82    1:13.49        
 17 McCarthy, Michael         12 LBA-MR               1:14.65    1:13.84        
 18 Foo, Felix X              12 FLY-MR               1:14.51    1:14.17        
 19 Younis, Ahmed Y           12 Unattached           1:16.12    1:14.35        
 20 Dorizas, Chris A          12 LIE-MR               1:16.75    1:14.43        
 21 Pallatta, E.R. R          12 COND-MR              1:15.17    1:15.66        
 22 Graham, Joseph P          11 LIE-MR               1:15.74    1:16.26        
 23 Prokopiou, Nicos          11 WISC-MR              1:24.28    1:16.64        
 24 Maida, Troy A             11 HAA-MR               1:17.90    1:17.03        
 25 Ortof, Harry C            11 LIE-MR               1:13.85    1:18.68        
 26 Bulik, Michael            11 LBA-MR               1:18.45    1:18.88        
 27 Murphy, Andrew J          12 North Shore-MR       1:14.95    1:18.95        
 28 Roche, Patrick D          12 IA-MR                1:18.93    1:19.12        
 29 Kanim, Jared F            11 Middies-MR           1:19.52    1:19.81        
 30 Iwatsuki, Koki            12 Middies-MR           1:16.50    1:19.95        
 31 McCloskey, James T        12 FLY-MR               1:19.59    1:20.23        
 32 Porterfield, Travis K     12 Sachem-MR            1:26.28    1:20.37        
 33 Breitenstein, Joseph F    12 LIE-MR               1:21.85    1:20.45        
 34 Woods, Brendan            11 LBA-MR               1:19.21    1:20.87        
 35 Connors, Brian G          12 LIE-MR               1:21.31    1:20.92        
 36 Hyer, Robert J            12 LIE-MR               1:24.22    1:21.84        
 37 Lent, Connor              11 LBA-MR               1:23.21    1:22.22        
 38 Romero, Leonardo A        11 FLY-MR               1:17.83    1:22.56        
 39 Guarnieri, Maxwell T      12 LIE-MR               1:25.20    1:22.83        
 40 Ranieri, Carl A           11 UNCON-MR             1:25.61    1:23.43        
 41 Marin, Raysean J          12 Unattached           1:32.80    1:23.48        
 42 Meersand, Andrew          11 LBA-MR               1:23.92    1:23.66        
 43 Duval, Justin S           11 Unattached           1:27.50    1:23.74        
 44 Aiello, Jack              12 Bluefish-MR          1:28.24    1:23.96        
 45 Ridge, Liam M             11 COND-MR              1:31.46    1:24.21        
 46 Tilas, Jonathan L         11 FLY-MR               1:26.46    1:24.36        
 47 Wynter, Benjamin S        11 CSC-MR               1:30.81    1:25.46        
 48 O'Dea, Thomas M           11 FLY-MR               1:24.45    1:26.10        
 48 Tsuji, Akio               12 Middies-MR           1:26.59    1:26.10        
 50 Reyes, Daniel P           11 CSC-MR               1:55.38    1:26.88        
 51 Hollander, Jacob R        12 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:26.95        
 52 Lesser, Larry P           12 Bluefish-MR          1:28.00    1:27.03        
 53 Ling, Darren              12 LIE-MR               1:28.21    1:27.06        
 54 Donlevy, Billy            11 CIY-MR               1:24.42    1:27.17        
 55 Sarbanes, Alexander C     11 LIE-MR               1:31.33    1:27.57        
 56 Lopez, Christopher S      11 CSC-MR               1:59.73    1:28.14        
 57 McDonnell, Jack           11 LBA-MR               1:44.23    1:29.64        
 58 Fulgieri, Joseph M        12 LIE-MR               1:31.04    1:31.10        
 59 Schatz, Harrison S        12 COND-MR              1:51.04    1:31.96        
 60 Deguzman, Cameron         11 LIE-MR               1:29.97    1:32.85        
 61 Yacovone, Thomas S        12 LIE-MR               1:45.19    1:33.79        
 62 Anderson, Thomas J        11 Farmingdale-MR       1:45.50    1:34.98        
 63 Vierling, Sean m          11 CSC-MR                    NT    1:36.04        
 64 German, Alexander N       11 LIE-MR               1:32.24    1:36.50        
 65 deBoer, Skylar A          12 North Shore-MR       1:50.00    1:36.87        
 66 Mohan, Aidan M            11 LIND-MR              1:20.14    1:37.36        
 67 Ng, Jon                   12 CIY-MR               1:36.22    1:38.06        
 68 Lochan, Stravis           12 Farmingdale-MR       1:50.50    1:41.39        
 69 Calabrese, Theodore       11 EHY-MR               1:35.21    1:42.50        
 70 LaSala, Robert            12 WISC-MR              2:00.00    1:43.30        
 71 Corcoran, Brian           11 BLSC-MR              1:44.01    1:44.75        
 72 Conway, Richie F          12 COND-MR              1:45.87    1:45.65        
 73 Boyd, Gavin W             11 CSC-MR                    NT    1:47.89        
 74 Clark, Trevor A           11 Farmingdale-MR       1:50.50    1:48.72        
 75 Chen, Bryan               11 Farmingdale-MR       1:45.50    1:54.21        
 76 McGibney, max A           11 CSC-MR               2:09.35    2:01.16        
 77 Rivera, Andre             11 LIE-MR               2:15.42    2:01.68        
 78 Bogdashevsky, Corin J     11 UN-FL-MR             2:10.00    2:07.27        
 -- Labarge, Jacob            11 Bluefish-MR          1:59.17         NS        
 -- Keane, Brian M            12 LIE-MR               1:38.40         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andjelic, Nikola          12 COND-MR                34.39      34.74        
  2 Barrow, Mitchell J        12 Middies-MR             35.82      36.20        
  3 Pan, Noah                 12 CIY-MR                 36.44      36.56        
  4 Zou, Evan J               12 North Shore-MR         35.00      36.77        
  5 Strbik, Peter             12 FLY-MR                 37.62      37.34        
  6 Pompay, John A            12 LIE-MR                 37.39      37.48        
  7 Clarke, Jake D            12 FLY-MR                 38.80      37.64        
  8 Pallatta, E.R. R          12 COND-MR                35.13      38.51        
  9 Serbi, Benjamin A         12 FLY-MR                 38.56      38.71        
 10 Michel, Jeff R            12 North Shore-MR         38.72      38.76        
 11 Zhao, Steven D            11 Unattached             39.00      39.30        
 12 Lauritano, Nicholas S     12 HAA-MR                 43.51      39.31        
 13 Cazzorla, Daniel          12 FLY-MR                 40.77      39.45        
 14 Murphy, Andrew J          12 North Shore-MR         40.15      40.04        
 15 Prokopiou, Nicos          11 WISC-MR                47.89      40.20        
 16 Broe, Charlie H           12 NBS-MR                 39.20      40.71        
 17 Ranieri, Carl A           11 UNCON-MR               41.52      40.75        
 18 Maida, Troy A             11 HAA-MR                 43.25      41.13        
 19 Roche, Patrick D          12 IA-MR                  40.96      42.11        
 20 Bulik, Michael            11 LBA-MR                 49.40      42.24        
 21 Porterfield, Travis K     12 Sachem-MR              38.20      42.25        
 22 Wynter, Benjamin S        11 CSC-MR                 42.78      42.39        
 23 Dorizas, Chris A          12 LIE-MR                 44.17      42.44        
 24 Mcalpine, Michael A       11 Unattached             41.77      42.68        
 25 Ling, Darren              12 LIE-MR                 45.34      42.81        
 26 Woods, Brendan            11 LBA-MR                 50.00      42.89        
 27 Iwatsuki, Koki            12 Middies-MR             41.84      42.91        
 28 Donlevy, Billy            11 CIY-MR                 43.41      43.31        
 29 Graham, Joseph P          11 LIE-MR                 43.07      44.06        
 30 O'Dea, Thomas M           11 FLY-MR                 44.73      44.10        
 31 Younis, Ahmed Y           12 Unattached             46.72      44.87        
 32 Ortof, Harry C            11 LIE-MR                 41.97      44.97        
 33 Kanim, Jared F            11 Middies-MR             48.03      45.86        
 34 Fulgieri, Joseph M        12 LIE-MR                 44.56      45.98        
 35 Marin, Raysean J          12 Unattached             50.77      46.01        
 36 Guarnieri, Maxwell T      12 LIE-MR                 45.84      46.19        
 37 Breitenstein, Joseph F    12 LIE-MR                 47.39      46.24        
 38 Lesser, Larry P           12 Bluefish-MR            45.61      46.27        
 39 Aiello, Jack              12 Bluefish-MR            47.13      46.48        
 40 Connors, Brian G          12 LIE-MR                 41.77      46.54        
 41 Tsuji, Akio               12 Middies-MR             42.38      46.55        
 42 Ridge, Liam M             11 COND-MR                49.83      46.56        
 43 Lent, Connor              11 LBA-MR                 47.90      46.62        
 44 Romero, Leonardo A        11 FLY-MR                 45.63      46.64        
 45 McCloskey, James T        12 FLY-MR                 57.30      46.98        
 46 Sarbanes, Alexander C     11 LIE-MR                 46.70      47.01        
 47 Duval, Justin S           11 Unattached             51.53      47.28        
 48 Meersand, Andrew          11 LBA-MR                 48.41      48.00        
 49 Lopez, Christopher S      11 CSC-MR               1:04.42      48.04        
 50 Tilas, Jonathan L         11 FLY-MR                 48.75      48.25        
 51 Ng, Jon                   12 CIY-MR                 48.82      48.62        
 52 Schatz, Harrison S        12 COND-MR                49.57      49.00        
 53 Lochan, Stravis           12 Farmingdale-MR         55.50      49.77        
 54 Mohan, Aidan M            11 LIND-MR                42.79      49.92        
 55 Deguzman, Cameron         11 LIE-MR                 52.89      50.15        
 56 LaSala, Robert            12 WISC-MR              1:00.00      51.75        
 57 Reyes, Daniel P           11 CSC-MR               1:04.89      51.79        
 58 Hyer, Robert J            12 LIE-MR                 50.17      52.31        
 59 Yacovone, Thomas S        12 LIE-MR                 57.48      52.43        
 60 Clark, Trevor A           11 Farmingdale-MR         55.50      52.48        
 61 deBoer, Skylar A          12 North Shore-MR         55.00      54.34        
 62 Keane, Brian M            12 LIE-MR               1:09.51      54.49        
 63 Calabrese, Theodore       11 EHY-MR                 56.74      54.52        
 64 Boyd, Gavin W             11 CSC-MR                    NT      54.59        
 65 Anderson, Thomas J        11 Farmingdale-MR         55.50      54.94        
 66 Vierling, Sean m          11 CSC-MR                    NT      55.20        
 67 Conway, Richie F          12 COND-MR                52.31      55.41        
 68 Corcoran, Brian           11 BLSC-MR                49.01      59.53        
 69 Chen, Bryan               11 Farmingdale-MR         58.50    1:01.66        
 70 Rivera, Andre             11 LIE-MR               1:14.87    1:07.42        
 71 Rabin, Jack               11 LBA-MR               1:06.61    1:08.95        
 72 Bogdashevsky, Corin J     11 UN-FL-MR             1:03.00    1:09.69        
 73 McGibney, max A           11 CSC-MR                    NT    1:10.31        
 -- Labarge, Jacob            11 Bluefish-MR            51.96         NS        
 -- German, Alexander N       11 LIE-MR                 48.52         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andjelic, Nikola          12 COND-MR              1:15.14    1:16.88        
  2 Barrow, Mitchell J        12 Middies-MR           1:17.14    1:17.49        
  3 Pan, Noah                 12 CIY-MR               1:17.98    1:17.90        
  4 Strbik, Peter             12 FLY-MR               1:23.42    1:19.53        
  5 Zou, Evan J               12 North Shore-MR       1:20.00    1:20.90        
  6 Pompay, John A            12 LIE-MR               1:20.86    1:21.21        
  7 Zinkiewicz, Zachary M     12 IA-MR                1:22.46    1:21.52        
  8 Pallatta, E.R. R          12 COND-MR              1:22.46    1:22.31        
  9 Lauritano, Nicholas S     12 HAA-MR               1:29.35    1:22.48        
  9 Michel, Jeff R            12 North Shore-MR       1:23.81    1:22.48        
 11 Serbi, Benjamin A         12 FLY-MR               1:25.25    1:24.54        
 12 Cazzorla, Daniel          12 FLY-MR               1:41.00    1:25.80        
 13 Prokopiou, Nicos          11 WISC-MR              1:36.48    1:25.92        
 14 Salazar, Matthew A        12 Boys Club-MR         1:30.00    1:25.99        
 15 Murphy, Andrew J          12 North Shore-MR       1:30.49    1:26.13        
 16 Martusciello, James       11 HAA-MR               1:31.83    1:26.34        
 17 Zhao, Steven D            11 Unattached           1:26.29    1:26.36        
 18 Fici, Vincenzo            12 HAA-MR               1:38.62    1:26.47        
 19 Maida, Troy A             11 HAA-MR               1:33.25    1:28.47        
 20 Mcalpine, Michael A       11 Unattached           1:30.08    1:28.89        
 21 Thenmalai, Omar           11 Middies-MR           1:27.65    1:29.13        
 22 Crafa, Christopher J      12 LIE-MR               1:27.20    1:29.33        
 23 DiStasio, James C         11 North Shore-MR       1:26.93    1:29.46        
 24 Ortof, Harry C            11 LIE-MR               1:29.43    1:29.49        
 25 Iwatsuki, Koki            12 Middies-MR           1:33.79    1:29.65        
 26 Ranieri, Carl A           11 UNCON-MR             1:31.61    1:30.39        
 27 Bulik, Michael            11 LBA-MR               1:31.71    1:31.92        
 28 Tsuji, Akio               12 Middies-MR           1:34.88    1:32.19        
 29 Camberdella, Griffen J    12 North Shore-MR       1:37.69    1:32.48        
 30 Graham, Joseph P          11 LIE-MR               1:31.21    1:33.75        
 31 Woods, Brendan            11 LBA-MR               1:33.51    1:35.79        
 32 Breitenstein, Joseph F    12 LIE-MR               1:36.84    1:36.23        
 33 Ridge, Liam M             11 COND-MR              1:35.53    1:36.33        
 34 Ling, Darren              12 LIE-MR               1:47.94    1:36.39        
 35 Fang, Roland A            11 CIY-MR               1:32.01    1:36.46        
 36 O'Dea, Thomas M           11 FLY-MR               1:36.48    1:37.30        
 37 Wynter, Benjamin S        11 CSC-MR               1:34.37    1:37.68        
 38 Younis, Ahmed Y           12 Unattached           1:42.39    1:38.97        
 39 Crafa, John M             12 LIE-MR               1:35.07    1:39.32        
 40 Romero, Leonardo A        11 FLY-MR               1:37.40    1:39.79        
 41 Earley, Ryan              11 Boys Club-MR         1:38.00    1:41.25        
 42 McCloskey, James T        12 FLY-MR               1:44.84    1:41.82        
 43 Lopez, Christopher S      11 CSC-MR               2:24.77    1:43.97        
 44 Sarbanes, Alexander C     11 LIE-MR               1:40.52    1:44.93        
 45 Tilas, Jonathan L         11 FLY-MR               1:43.22    1:45.65        
 46 McDonnell, Jack           11 LBA-MR               2:01.77    1:45.69        
 47 Hoey, Shane               12 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:45.79        
 48 Hoey, Aidan               12 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:48.04        
 49 Schatz, Harrison S        12 COND-MR              2:14.26    1:48.59        
 50 Reyes, Daniel P           11 CSC-MR               2:25.09    1:49.65        
 51 deBoer, Skylar A          12 North Shore-MR       2:00.00    1:51.92        
 52 Anderson, Thomas J        11 Farmingdale-MR       1:55.50    1:53.53        
 53 Lochan, Stravis           12 Farmingdale-MR       1:59.50    1:57.28        
 54 German, Alexander N       11 LIE-MR               1:52.22    1:59.94        
 55 Park, Tommy               11 Middies-MR           1:59.72    2:02.09        
 56 Labarge, Jacob            11 Bluefish-MR          2:05.02    2:03.73        
 57 Crafa, Thomas J           12 LIE-MR               1:57.40    2:03.89        
 58 Khan, Michael A           12 Farmingdale-MR       1:55.50    2:07.16        
 59 Corcoran, Brian           11 BLSC-MR              2:11.01    2:09.18        
 60 Chen, Bryan               11 Farmingdale-MR       1:50.50    2:14.91        
 61 McGibney, max A           11 CSC-MR               2:38.81    2:28.92        
 -- Marin, Raysean J          12 Unattached           1:39.69         NS        
 -- Penrose, Sean             12 Bluefish-MR          1:47.35         NS        
 -- LaSala, Robert            12 WISC-MR              2:00.00         NS        
 -- Broe, Charlie H           12 NBS-MR               1:27.25         NS        
 -- Hyer, Robert J            12 LIE-MR               1:49.76         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andjelic, Nikola          12 COND-MR                38.22      38.57        
  2 Strbik, Peter             12 FLY-MR                 41.13      38.99        
  3 Pan, Noah                 12 CIY-MR                 40.64      41.34        
  4 Michel, Jeff R            12 North Shore-MR         42.12      41.64        
  5 Pompay, John A            12 LIE-MR                 41.42      41.99        
  6 Iwatsuki, Koki            12 Middies-MR             42.99      42.00        
  7 Foo, Felix X              12 FLY-MR                 42.67      42.49        
  8 Cazzorla, Daniel          12 FLY-MR                 42.44      42.67        
  9 Marin, Raysean J          12 Unattached             45.88      42.79        
 10 Zou, Evan J               12 North Shore-MR         42.00      42.96        
 11 DiStasio, James C         11 North Shore-MR         42.48      43.18        
 12 Younis, Ahmed Y           12 Unattached             44.66      43.24        
 13 McDougall, Robert J       12 CSC-MR                 48.25      43.66        
 14 Barrow, Mitchell J        12 Middies-MR             48.17      43.67        
 15 Mcalpine, Michael A       11 Unattached             43.50      43.96        
 16 Pallatta, E.R. R          12 COND-MR                46.57      44.41        
 17 Duval, Justin S           11 Unattached             50.45      45.26        
 18 Broe, Charlie H           12 NBS-MR                    NT      45.29        
 19 Serbi, Benjamin A         12 FLY-MR                 44.04      45.61        
 20 Prokopiou, Nicos          11 WISC-MR                48.94      46.53        
 21 Graham, Joseph P          11 LIE-MR                 46.77      46.55        
 22 Crafa, John M             12 LIE-MR                 46.92      46.59        
 23 Zhao, Steven D            11 Unattached             50.43      46.72        
 24 McCloskey, James T        12 FLY-MR                 47.95      46.77        
 25 LI, Anthony               11 Boys Club-MR           43.00      47.08        
 26 Fici, Vincenzo            12 HAA-MR                 54.25      47.43        
 27 Lauritano, Nicholas S     12 HAA-MR                 49.50      48.32        
 28 Ortof, Harry C            11 LIE-MR                 48.90      48.77        
 29 Camberdella, Griffen J    12 North Shore-MR         51.37      48.96        
 30 Murphy, Andrew J          12 North Shore-MR         46.00      49.12        
 31 Ling, Darren              12 LIE-MR                 45.28      49.29        
 32 Hoey, Aidan               12 LBA-MR                 49.25      49.38        
 33 Bulik, Michael            11 LBA-MR                 48.91      49.73        
 34 Hoey, Shane               12 LBA-MR                 49.94      49.85        
 35 Woods, Brendan            11 LBA-MR                 50.50      50.15        
 35 Breitenstein, Joseph F    12 LIE-MR                 47.38      50.15        
 37 Tsuji, Akio               12 Middies-MR             51.99      50.57        
 38 Martusciello, James       11 HAA-MR                 56.76      50.70        
 39 Sarbanes, Alexander C     11 LIE-MR                 51.96      50.98        
 40 Thenmalai, Omar           11 Middies-MR             56.18      51.23        
 41 Crafa, Christopher J      12 LIE-MR                 50.17      51.82        
 42 Wynter, Benjamin S        11 CSC-MR               1:06.04      52.27        
 43 Zinkiewicz, Zachary M     12 IA-MR                  51.89      52.47        
 44 Romero, Leonardo A        11 FLY-MR                 51.69      52.72        
 45 Aiello, Jack              12 Bluefish-MR            58.76      54.12        
 46 Ren, Harry                11 Aquaflames-MR             NT      54.16        
 47 Anderson, Thomas J        11 Farmingdale-MR         50.50      54.64        
 48 Lopez, Christopher S      11 CSC-MR               1:36.50      54.83        
 49 McDonnell, Jack           11 LBA-MR                 57.91      55.10        
 50 Crafa, Thomas J           12 LIE-MR                 58.19      55.17        
 51 Earley, Ryan              11 Boys Club-MR           53.00      55.20        
 52 O'Dea, Thomas M           11 FLY-MR                 54.00      56.20        
 53 Park, Tommy               11 Middies-MR             59.15      56.80        
 54 Fang, Roland A            11 CIY-MR                 55.13      57.22        
 55 Reyes, Daniel P           11 CSC-MR               1:11.48      58.22        
 56 Boyd, Gavin W             11 CSC-MR                    NT    1:00.05        
 57 German, Alexander N       11 LIE-MR                 55.43    1:01.25        
 58 Bogdashevsky, Corin J     11 UN-FL-MR             1:15.00    1:02.32        
 59 Corcoran, Brian           11 BLSC-MR              1:07.96    1:07.58        
 60 Schatz, Harrison S        12 COND-MR              1:17.74    1:11.92        
 61 Labarge, Jacob            11 Bluefish-MR          1:09.12    1:13.23        
 62 McGibney, max A           11 CSC-MR                    NT    1:33.04        
 -- Hyer, Robert J            12 LIE-MR                 57.13         NS        
 -- Penrose, Sean             12 Bluefish-MR            50.86         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andjelic, Nikola          12 COND-MR              1:22.46    1:24.82        
  2 Howard, Ben R             12 EHY-MR               1:21.44    1:24.85        
  3 Strbik, Peter             12 FLY-MR               1:31.40    1:27.58        
  4 Pompay, John A            12 LIE-MR               1:28.77    1:31.68        
  5 Pan, Noah                 12 CIY-MR               1:29.46    1:33.89        
  6 Zou, Evan J               12 North Shore-MR       1:32.00    1:35.75        
  7 Foo, Felix X              12 FLY-MR               1:33.26    1:35.76        
  8 Marin, Raysean J          12 Unattached           1:47.18    1:36.13        
  9 Cazzorla, Daniel          12 FLY-MR               1:40.00    1:36.41        
 10 Mcalpine, Michael A       11 Unattached           1:40.86    1:37.14        
 11 Iwatsuki, Koki            12 Middies-MR           1:34.11    1:37.25        
 12 McDougall, Robert J       12 CSC-MR               1:49.10    1:37.88        
 13 Broe, Charlie H           12 NBS-MR               1:40.32    1:38.36        
 14 Prokopiou, Nicos          11 WISC-MR              1:48.11    1:39.13        
 15 Pallatta, E.R. R          12 COND-MR              1:38.20    1:39.18        
 16 Graham, Joseph P          11 LIE-MR               1:37.30    1:39.72        
 17 Hollander, Jacob R        12 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:40.21        
 18 Ling, Darren              12 LIE-MR               1:35.85    1:40.39        
 19 Meersand, Andrew          11 LBA-MR               1:38.64    1:40.52        
 20 Serbi, Benjamin A         12 FLY-MR               1:40.00    1:40.75        
 21 Duval, Justin S           11 Unattached           1:47.13    1:41.26        
 22 Younis, Ahmed Y           12 Unattached           1:45.07    1:42.53        
 23 Zhao, Steven D            11 Unattached           1:50.00    1:42.70        
 24 McCloskey, James T        12 FLY-MR               1:45.56    1:43.60        
 25 Martusciello, James       11 HAA-MR               1:57.84    1:46.35        
 26 Guarnieri, Maxwell T      12 LIE-MR               1:46.04    1:46.58        
 27 Murphy, Andrew J          12 North Shore-MR       1:50.00    1:47.49        
 28 Kanim, Jared F            11 Middies-MR           1:43.45    1:47.69        
 29 Porterfield, Travis K     12 Sachem-MR            2:01.21    1:48.90        
 30 Bulik, Michael            11 LBA-MR               1:47.64    1:49.15        
 31 Ortof, Harry C            11 LIE-MR               1:47.47    1:49.20        
 32 Woods, Brendan            11 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:50.42        
 33 Breitenstein, Joseph F    12 LIE-MR               1:51.59    1:50.44        
 34 Tsuji, Akio               12 Middies-MR           1:53.09    1:51.14        
 35 Dorizas, Chris A          12 LIE-MR               1:51.21    1:51.70        
 36 Ridge, Liam M             11 COND-MR              2:00.41    1:52.41        
 37 Sarbanes, Alexander C     11 LIE-MR               1:56.19    1:52.65        
 38 Yacovone, Thomas S        12 LIE-MR               1:55.23    1:53.33        
 39 Roche, Patrick D          12 IA-MR                1:51.27    1:54.07        
 40 Donlevy, Billy            11 CIY-MR               1:54.11    1:58.08        
 41 Anderson, Thomas J        11 Farmingdale-MR       1:45.50    2:00.61        
 42 Mohan, Aidan M            11 LIND-MR              1:48.50    2:01.11        
 43 McDonnell, Jack           11 LBA-MR               1:55.24    2:04.03        
 44 Ng, Jon                   12 CIY-MR               2:07.77    2:06.09        
 45 Vierling, Sean m          11 CSC-MR                    NT    2:07.92        
 46 Deguzman, Cameron         11 LIE-MR               2:10.66    2:09.69        
 47 German, Alexander N       11 LIE-MR               2:05.60    2:13.40        
 48 Calabrese, Theodore       11 EHY-MR               2:09.28    2:14.19        
 49 Fulgieri, Joseph M        12 LIE-MR               2:15.36    2:20.22        
 50 Corcoran, Brian           11 BLSC-MR              2:47.01    2:31.41        
 51 Rabin, Jack               11 LBA-MR               3:00.00    3:03.86        
 -- McGibney, max A           11 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Hyer, Robert J            12 LIE-MR               2:04.55         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Lent, Connor              11 LBA-MR               1:52.91         DQ        
 -- Keane, Brian M            12 LIE-MR               2:21.23         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clarke, Jake D            12 FLY-MR                 35.95      33.11        
  2 Pompay, John A            12 LIE-MR                 34.90      33.91        
  3 Zou, Evan J               12 North Shore-MR         34.00      33.97        
  4 Broe, Charlie H           12 NBS-MR                 34.80      34.06        
  5 McCarthy, Michael         12 LBA-MR                 36.43      35.35        
  6 Mcalpine, Michael A       11 Unattached             39.00      35.89        
  7 Pan, Noah                 12 CIY-MR                 35.47      35.91        
  8 Howard, Ben R             12 EHY-MR                 35.00      35.95        
  9 Martusciello, James       11 HAA-MR                 39.50      36.68        
 10 Barrow, Mitchell J        12 Middies-MR             37.95      36.73        
 11 Michel, Jeff R            12 North Shore-MR         37.62      37.08        
 12 McDougall, Robert J       12 CSC-MR                 41.52      37.12        
 13 Murphy, Andrew J          12 North Shore-MR         38.84      38.02        
 14 Lauritano, Nicholas S     12 HAA-MR                 42.95      39.13        
 15 Maida, Troy A             11 HAA-MR                 44.50      39.54        
 16 Younis, Ahmed Y           12 Unattached             43.80      39.76        
 17 Ortof, Harry C            11 LIE-MR                 39.00      39.99        
 18 Dorizas, Chris A          12 LIE-MR                 53.23      40.67        
 19 Breitenstein, Joseph F    12 LIE-MR                 42.88      40.78        
 20 Ling, Darren              12 LIE-MR                 39.68      41.06        
 21 Connors, Brian G          12 LIE-MR                 39.71      41.25        
 22 Marin, Raysean J          12 Unattached             48.01      41.49        
 23 Roche, Patrick D          12 IA-MR                  40.67      42.53        
 24 Prokopiou, Nicos          11 WISC-MR                46.67      42.79        
 25 Tilas, Jonathan L         11 FLY-MR                 42.31      42.83        
 26 Hollander, Jacob R        12 LBA-MR               1:20.00      43.10        
 27 Aiello, Jack              12 Bluefish-MR          1:04.57      43.19        
 28 Ranieri, Carl A           11 UNCON-MR               44.55      43.95        
 29 Wynter, Benjamin S        11 CSC-MR                 41.79      43.99        
 30 Donlevy, Billy            11 CIY-MR                 45.10      44.05        
 31 Kanim, Jared F            11 Middies-MR             42.91      44.10        
 32 Lesser, Larry P           12 Bluefish-MR            43.67      44.26        
 33 Graham, Joseph P          11 LIE-MR                 40.98      45.05        
 34 Guarnieri, Maxwell T      12 LIE-MR                 53.42      48.81        
 35 Romero, Leonardo A        11 FLY-MR                 45.85      49.06        
 36 Reyes, Daniel P           11 CSC-MR               1:02.91      50.38        
 37 McDonnell, Jack           11 LBA-MR                 46.75      50.84        
 38 Lopez, Christopher S      11 CSC-MR               1:28.24      51.40        
 39 Schatz, Harrison S        12 COND-MR              1:03.37      52.81        
 40 German, Alexander N       11 LIE-MR                 50.72      55.76        
 41 deBoer, Skylar A          12 North Shore-MR       1:00.00      55.86        
 42 O'Dea, Thomas M           11 FLY-MR                 53.54      56.10        
 43 Mohan, Aidan M            11 LIND-MR                47.45      57.41        
 44 Deguzman, Cameron         11 LIE-MR                 55.05    1:00.36        
 45 Corcoran, Brian           11 BLSC-MR                47.01    1:02.79        
 -- Bogdashevsky, Corin J     11 UN-FL-MR             1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Yacovone, Thomas S        12 LIE-MR                 53.03         DQ        
 -- Ng, Jon                   12 CIY-MR                 44.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Duval, Justin S           11 Unattached             42.30         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Conway, Richie F          12 COND-MR                56.00         DQ        
 -- Fulgieri, Joseph M        12 LIE-MR                 47.88         DQ        
 -- Labarge, Jacob            11 Bluefish-MR          1:07.70         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Broe, Charlie H           12 NBS-MR               1:23.68    1:16.38        
  2 Martusciello, James       11 HAA-MR               1:20.93    1:18.35        
  3 Pompay, John A            12 LIE-MR               1:19.08    1:21.11        
  4 Zou, Evan J               12 North Shore-MR       1:19.00    1:21.90        
  5 Cazzorla, Daniel          12 FLY-MR               1:26.55    1:23.15        
  6 Maida, Troy A             11 HAA-MR               1:44.99    1:25.42        
  7 Pan, Noah                 12 CIY-MR               1:25.79    1:26.66        
  8 McDougall, Robert J       12 CSC-MR               1:42.68    1:29.67        
  9 Duval, Justin S           11 Unattached           1:39.25    1:29.86        
 10 Mcalpine, Michael A       11 Unattached           1:29.92    1:30.41        
 11 DiStasio, James C         11 North Shore-MR       1:37.00    1:30.64        
 12 Crafa, John M             12 LIE-MR               1:34.37    1:31.48        
 13 Younis, Ahmed Y           12 Unattached           1:38.70    1:33.71        
 14 Graham, Joseph P          11 LIE-MR               1:40.90    1:34.40        
 15 Ortof, Harry C            11 LIE-MR               1:24.29    1:34.67        
 16 Murphy, Andrew J          12 North Shore-MR       1:35.60    1:35.70        
 17 Crafa, Christopher J      12 LIE-MR               1:30.97    1:36.45        
 18 Lauritano, Nicholas S     12 HAA-MR               1:43.44    1:37.73        
 19 Tilas, Jonathan L         11 FLY-MR               1:40.68    1:39.42        
 20 Camberdella, Griffen J    12 North Shore-MR       1:56.20    1:39.54        
 21 Zinkiewicz, Zachary M     12 IA-MR                1:42.83    1:40.92        
 22 Ranieri, Carl A           11 UNCON-MR             1:38.15    1:41.58        
 23 Ling, Darren              12 LIE-MR               1:38.78    1:42.27        
 24 Ridge, Liam M             11 COND-MR              2:00.90    1:48.68        
 25 German, Alexander N       11 LIE-MR               2:04.97    2:00.87        
 26 deBoer, Skylar A          12 North Shore-MR       2:15.00    2:09.04        
 27 Corcoran, Brian           11 BLSC-MR              2:21.01    2:29.29        
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bucero, Nikolas J         14 Boys Club-MR           26.00      26.38        
  2 Miou, Eric                14 Boys Club-MR           27.00      27.72        
  3 Seagraves, Nick M         13 North Shore-MR         27.50      27.75        
  4 Zhan, Edmund              14 FLY-MR                 27.70      27.83        
  5 Reyes, Christopher        14 FLY-MR                 28.11      28.04        
  6 Ganley, Peter G           14 LIE-MR                 27.87      28.08        
  7 Jiang, David              14 Boys Club-MR           28.00      28.13        
  8 Damm, Eric R              14 HAA-MR                 29.11      28.71        
  9 Lozano, Joseph            14 LIE-MR                 28.16      28.74        
 10 Grippo, Joseph            14 FLY-MR                 28.75      28.79        
 11 Lin, Alex                 13 Boys Club-MR           28.00      28.93        
 12 Fothergill, Gregory       14 LIND-MR                28.99      29.04        
 13 Giraldo, Mateo            14 FLY-MR                 30.01      29.47        
 14 Scandura, Anthony F       14 FLY-MR                 29.47      29.67        
 15 Sourial, Anthony          13 LIE-MR                 29.58      29.68        
 16 Popescu, Alexander        14 LIE-MR                 30.37      29.75        
 17 Caponegro, Frank          14 LIE-MR                 28.31      29.87        
 18 Keane, Kevin G            14 CSC-MR                 32.47      29.88        
 19 Kipnes, Alec S            13 North Shore-MR         31.00      30.05        
 20 Searson, Jimmy            13 LIE-MR                 29.39      30.23        
 21 Mejia, David              13 LBA-MR                 30.95      30.27        
 22 Pereda, Christian         14 LIE-MR                    NT      30.46        
 22 Chiang, Peter Q           13 North Shore-MR         32.00      30.46        
 24 Timothy, Michael A        13 FLY-MR                 31.29      30.64        
 25 Modelewski, Matthew       13 Bluefish-MR            32.02      30.86        
 26 Shapira, Tomer L          14 COND-MR                31.17      30.97        
 26 Chu, Francis              14 FLY-MR                 31.40      30.97        
 28 Kan, Kevin                13 Boys Club-MR           30.00      30.98        
 29 Khan, Raza                14 Middies-MR             32.53      31.15        
 30 Cahn, Robert              14 LIE-MR                 31.84      31.27        
 31 Brittan, James            13 Bluefish-MR            30.92      31.28        
 32 Williams, Tyler S         14 LIE-MR                 30.70      31.29        
 33 Patapis, Peter T          14 Middies-MR             30.79      31.32        
 34 Galante, Joseph M         13 NBS-MR                 31.27      31.34        
 35 Li, Alan                  13 FLY-MR                 31.44      31.46        
 36 Pizzurro, Nicholas J      13 CSC-MR                 33.71      31.64        
 37 Martusciello, Gerard      13 HAA-MR                 33.01      31.81        
 38 Mendez, Spencer D         14 Bluefish-MR            33.62      31.82        
 39 Caulfield, Michael        13 Bluefish-MR            32.06      31.86        
 40 Marquardt, Thomas W       13 CSC-MR                 36.26      32.37        
 41 Earley, Sean              13 Boys Club-MR           32.00      32.46        
 42 Park, Cavin               14 Middies-MR             31.39      32.54        
 43 Yoon, Justin              13 LIE-MR                 32.34      33.27        
 44 Michel, Brad J            13 North Shore-MR         33.80      33.30        
 45 O'Dea, Patrick J          13 FLY-MR                 35.21      34.78        
 46 Colon, Ken A              14 BLSC-MR                39.01      35.82        
 47 Stocklin, Thomas J        13 LIE-MR                 40.04      37.07        
 48 Hansen, Jason M           13 CSC-MR                    NT      37.90        
 49 Nelson, Matt              13 Bluefish-MR            39.28      39.91        
 50 Palmer, James             14 LIE-MR                 43.59      44.35        
 -- Zagaja, Robert C          14 Bluefish-MR            30.08         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhan, Edmund              14 FLY-MR               1:00.17    1:01.21        
  2 Lozano, Joseph            14 LIE-MR               1:01.46    1:01.60        
  3 Reyes, Christopher        14 FLY-MR               1:03.46    1:03.82        
  4 Ganley, Peter G           14 LIE-MR               1:02.39    1:04.67        
  5 Grippo, Joseph            14 FLY-MR               1:05.93    1:04.72        
  6 Sourial, Anthony          13 LIE-MR               1:05.65    1:05.13        
  7 Fothergill, Gregory       14 LIND-MR              1:09.99    1:05.17        
  8 Popescu, Alexander        14 LIE-MR               1:05.41    1:05.91        
  9 Gibbons, James            14 HAA-MR               1:08.35    1:06.46        
 10 Harrison, William L       13 CIY-MR               1:06.36    1:06.47        
 11 Keane, Kevin G            14 CSC-MR               1:11.07    1:06.64        
 12 Zagaja, Robert C          14 Bluefish-MR          1:04.91    1:06.70        
 13 Mejia, David              13 LBA-MR               1:08.70    1:07.19        
 14 Chiang, Peter Q           13 North Shore-MR       1:08.00    1:07.23        
 15 Kipnes, Alec S            13 North Shore-MR       1:07.79    1:07.25        
 16 Tobin, Ryan               13 Bluefish-MR          1:07.95    1:07.76        
 17 Maida, Trevor W           13 HAA-MR               1:07.94    1:08.08        
 18 Caponegro, Frank          14 LIE-MR               1:03.97    1:08.31        
 19 Galante, Joseph M         13 NBS-MR               1:34.36    1:08.93        
 20 Cahn, Robert              14 LIE-MR               1:07.50    1:08.99        
 21 Bradnock, Reginald        13 COND-MR              1:09.45    1:09.18        
 22 Shapira, Tomer L          14 COND-MR              1:09.38    1:09.24        
 23 Modelewski, Matthew       13 Bluefish-MR          1:10.59    1:09.49        
 24 Battisti, Evan A          13 LIE-MR               1:11.22    1:10.31        
 25 Chu, Francis              14 FLY-MR               1:10.74    1:11.52        
 26 Yoon, Justin              13 LIE-MR               1:12.45    1:12.56        
 27 Marquardt, Thomas W       13 CSC-MR               1:24.27    1:12.64        
 28 Zhou, Kevin               13 CIY-MR               1:16.01    1:13.07        
 29 Pizzurro, Nicholas J      13 CSC-MR               1:15.31    1:13.78        
 30 Park, Cavin               14 Middies-MR           1:15.43    1:16.00        
 31 Silibovsky, Daniel        14 Farmingdale-MR       2:08.94    1:20.19        
 32 Chen, Andrew X            13 LIE-MR               1:22.82    1:23.10        
 33 Hansen, Jason M           13 CSC-MR                    NT    1:23.16        
 -- Searson, Jimmy            13 LIE-MR               1:07.23         NS        
 -- Stocklin, Thomas J        13 LIE-MR               1:24.27         NS        
 -- Farrell, Colin            14 COND-MR              1:09.06         NS        
 -- Indimine, Matthew L       13 North Shore-MR       1:04.41         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lozano, Joseph            14 LIE-MR               2:11.19    2:10.99        
     1:03.49  2:10.99                                                      
  2 Sourial, Anthony          13 LIE-MR               2:15.37    2:17.47        
     1:07.26  2:17.47                                                      
  3 Zhan, Edmund              14 FLY-MR               2:16.29    2:18.50        
     1:05.65  2:18.50                                                      
  4 Reyes, Christopher        14 FLY-MR               2:21.20    2:19.54        
     1:07.32  2:19.54                                                      
  5 Ganley, Peter G           14 LIE-MR               2:19.83    2:20.63        
     1:07.29  2:20.63                                                      
  6 Damm, Eric R              14 HAA-MR               2:25.16    2:20.91        
     1:08.09  2:20.91                                                      
  7 Williams, Tyler S         14 LIE-MR               2:23.30    2:22.23        
     1:08.34  2:22.23                                                      
  8 Popescu, Alexander        14 LIE-MR               2:22.22    2:22.86        
     1:07.78  2:22.86                                                      
  9 Cahn, Robert              14 LIE-MR               2:22.94    2:23.71        
     1:10.23  2:23.71                                                      
 10 Patapis, Peter T          14 Middies-MR           2:21.70    2:25.12        
     1:09.27  2:25.12                                                      
 11 Zagaja, Robert C          14 Bluefish-MR          2:27.68    2:26.29        
     1:11.32  2:26.29                                                      
 12 Grippo, Joseph            14 FLY-MR               2:29.22    2:26.84        
     1:10.46  2:26.84                                                      
 13 Fein, Sam B               14 COND-MR              2:29.30    2:26.85        
     1:10.89  2:26.85                                                      
 14 Caponegro, Frank          14 LIE-MR               2:20.78    2:27.05        
     1:09.88  2:27.05                                                      
 15 Fothergill, Gregory       14 LIND-MR              2:26.99    2:27.84        
     1:08.97  2:27.84                                                      
 16 Shapira, Tomer L          14 COND-MR              2:29.13    2:27.97        
     1:10.30  2:27.97                                                      
 17 Kipnes, Alec S            13 North Shore-MR       2:24.50    2:28.22        
     1:10.80  2:28.22                                                      
 18 Chiang, Peter Q           13 North Shore-MR       2:32.00    2:28.23        
     1:09.55  2:28.23                                                      
 19 Tobin, Ryan               13 Bluefish-MR          2:26.58    2:28.48        
     1:11.79  2:28.48                                                      
 20 Maida, Trevor W           13 HAA-MR               2:42.85    2:28.94        
     1:10.72  2:28.94                                                      
 21 Galante, Joseph M         13 NBS-MR               2:30.51    2:29.86        
     1:13.81  2:29.86                                                      
 22 Martusciello, Gerard      13 HAA-MR               2:44.21    2:30.02        
     1:12.26  2:30.02                                                      
 23 Keane, Kevin G            14 CSC-MR               2:43.09    2:30.17        
     1:13.15  2:30.17                                                      
 24 Li, Alan                  13 FLY-MR               2:43.16    2:30.59        
     1:11.61  2:30.59                                                      
 25 Mejia, David              13 LBA-MR               2:32.86    2:31.18        
     1:12.04  2:31.18                                                      
 26 Bradnock, Reginald        13 COND-MR              2:33.62    2:31.54        
     1:13.45  2:31.54                                                      
 27 Khan, Raza                14 Middies-MR           2:41.66    2:35.82        
     1:11.57  2:35.82                                                      
 28 Tsuei, Andrew             13 COND-MR              2:32.72    2:35.95        
     1:14.78  2:35.95                                                      
 29 Dorn, Garry T             14 HAA-MR               2:53.00    2:36.11        
     1:13.77  2:36.11                                                      
 30 Asanjarani, Jonathan D    13 CIY-MR               2:37.90    2:36.69        
     1:13.97  2:36.69                                                      
 31 Searson, Jimmy            13 LIE-MR               2:34.98    2:36.82        
     1:17.31  2:36.82                                                      
 32 Yao, Christopher J        13 LIE-MR               2:34.17    2:36.98        
     1:15.39  2:36.98                                                      
 33 Chu, Francis              14 FLY-MR               2:38.75    2:38.96        
     1:17.00  2:38.96                                                      
 34 Battisti, Evan A          13 LIE-MR                    NT    2:39.14        
     1:17.52  2:39.14                                                      
 35 Yoon, Justin              13 LIE-MR               2:49.87    2:40.70        
     1:16.21  2:40.70                                                      
 36 Borger, Keith C           13 Sachem-MR            2:52.25    2:40.93        
     1:17.88  2:40.93                                                      
 37 Marquardt, Thomas W       13 CSC-MR                    NT    2:41.26        
     1:15.01  2:41.26                                                      
 38 Amato, PJ J               14 Sachem-MR            2:41.60    2:42.38        
     1:17.29  2:42.38                                                      
 39 Timothy, Michael A        13 FLY-MR               2:42.13    2:43.40        
     1:14.88  2:43.40                                                      
 40 Chen, Dennis              14 CIY-MR               2:31.40    2:44.70        
     1:19.19  2:44.70                                                      
 41 Babel, Bryant M           13 LIE-MR               2:52.46    2:46.35        
     1:19.25  2:46.35                                                      
 42 Pizzurro, Nicholas J      13 CSC-MR               3:41.74    2:46.73        
     1:17.50  2:46.73                                                      
 43 Sokolski, Michael V       13 Middies-MR           2:44.39    2:47.07        
     1:20.12  2:47.07                                                      
 44 Panzarino, Matthew A      13 LIE-MR               2:44.61    2:47.10        
     1:19.39  2:47.10                                                      
 45 Rivera, Robby J           14 CSC-MR               3:03.83    2:50.50        
     1:19.69  2:50.50                                                      
 46 Hansen, Jason M           13 CSC-MR                    NT    2:56.78        
     1:26.39  2:56.78                                                      
 47 Stocklin, Thomas J        13 LIE-MR               3:16.91    3:02.03        
     1:26.68  3:02.03                                                      
 48 Nelson, Matt              13 Bluefish-MR          3:08.38    3:05.40        
     1:29.40  3:05.40                                                      
 49 Chen, Andrew X            13 LIE-MR               3:07.03    3:07.38        
     1:25.14  3:07.38                                                      
 50 Silibovsky, Daniel        14 Farmingdale-MR       2:50.50    3:08.99        
     1:28.50  3:08.99                                                      
 51 Palmer, James             14 LIE-MR               3:34.16    3:25.81        
     1:36.20  3:25.81                                                      
 -- Colon, Ken A              14 BLSC-MR              4:27.01         DQ        
     1:27.79       DQ                                                      
 -- O'Dea, Patrick J          13 FLY-MR               3:03.13         NS        
 -- Heubel, Thomas G          14 Middies-MR           2:29.36         NS        
 -- Modelewski, Matthew       13 Bluefish-MR          2:30.73         NS        
 -- Scandura, Anthony F       14 FLY-MR               2:31.12         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seagraves, Nick M         13 North Shore-MR       1:10.00    1:09.72        
  2 Zagaja, Robert C          14 Bluefish-MR          1:08.80    1:12.16        
  3 Fothergill, Gregory       14 LIND-MR              1:19.99    1:12.43        
  4 Reyes, Christopher        14 FLY-MR               1:14.54    1:12.59        
  5 Lozano, Joseph            14 LIE-MR               1:10.64    1:12.88        
  6 Popescu, Alexander        14 LIE-MR               1:13.05    1:13.31        
  7 Damm, Eric R              14 HAA-MR               1:15.23    1:13.68        
  8 Zhan, Edmund              14 FLY-MR               1:17.55    1:14.96        
  9 Kipnes, Alec S            13 North Shore-MR       1:19.52    1:16.34        
 10 Sourial, Anthony          13 LIE-MR               1:13.28    1:16.40        
 11 Chen, Dennis              14 CIY-MR               1:11.06    1:16.65        
 12 Chiang, Peter Q           13 North Shore-MR       1:20.00    1:16.72        
 13 Ganley, Peter G           14 LIE-MR               1:14.40    1:17.32        
 14 Fein, Sam B               14 COND-MR              1:18.13    1:17.42        
 15 Chu, Francis              14 FLY-MR               1:19.99    1:18.98        
 16 Khan, Raza                14 Middies-MR           1:30.34    1:19.11        
 17 Williams, Tyler S         14 LIE-MR               1:19.91    1:19.13        
 18 Tobin, Ryan               13 Bluefish-MR          1:21.48    1:20.76        
 19 Maida, Trevor W           13 HAA-MR               1:27.53    1:21.16        
 20 Yao, Christopher J        13 LIE-MR               1:22.03    1:21.65        
 21 Bradnock, Reginald        13 COND-MR              1:17.98    1:22.59        
 22 Caponegro, Frank          14 LIE-MR               1:16.58    1:22.96        
 23 Galante, Joseph M         13 NBS-MR               1:26.47    1:24.64        
 24 Cahn, Robert              14 LIE-MR               1:25.33    1:24.90        
 25 Patapis, Peter T          14 Middies-MR           1:27.31    1:25.07        
 26 Asanjarani, Jonathan D    13 CIY-MR               1:21.93    1:25.17        
 27 Yoon, Justin              13 LIE-MR               1:26.77    1:25.39        
 28 Mejia, David              13 LBA-MR               1:45.31    1:25.85        
 29 Keane, Kevin G            14 CSC-MR               1:27.64    1:26.32        
 29 Amato, PJ J               14 Sachem-MR            1:26.43    1:26.32        
 31 Timothy, Michael A        13 FLY-MR               1:31.28    1:26.43        
 32 Martusciello, Gerard      13 HAA-MR               1:26.32    1:27.23        
 33 Searson, Jimmy            13 LIE-MR               1:24.19    1:27.29        
 34 Shapira, Tomer L          14 COND-MR              1:26.82    1:27.77        
 35 Dorn, Garry T             14 HAA-MR               1:34.57    1:27.88        
 36 Battisti, Evan A          13 LIE-MR               1:25.86    1:29.32        
 37 Panzarino, Matthew A      13 LIE-MR               1:28.93    1:29.71        
 38 Tsuei, Andrew             13 COND-MR              1:25.52    1:30.22        
 39 Cono, Benjamin J          13 HAA-MR               1:28.00    1:30.70        
 40 Marquardt, Thomas W       13 CSC-MR               1:40.32    1:31.10        
 41 Borger, Keith C           13 Sachem-MR            1:45.39    1:33.55        
 42 Nelson, Matt              13 Bluefish-MR          1:28.26    1:33.72        
 43 Babel, Bryant M           13 LIE-MR               1:34.20    1:34.27        
 44 Chen, Andrew X            13 LIE-MR               1:33.36    1:36.56        
 45 Pizzurro, Nicholas J      13 CSC-MR               1:42.39    1:41.21        
 46 Stocklin, Thomas J        13 LIE-MR               1:48.81    1:41.80        
 47 Rivera, Robby J           14 CSC-MR                    NT    1:44.12        
 48 Silibovsky, Daniel        14 Farmingdale-MR       1:45.50    1:44.20        
 49 Palmer, James             14 LIE-MR               1:44.82    1:44.73        
 50 Hansen, Jason M           13 CSC-MR                    NT    1:46.39        
 -- Colon, Ken A              14 BLSC-MR              1:58.01         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- AN, Kevin J               14 LIE-MR               1:53.57         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Sokolski, Michael V       13 Middies-MR           1:46.32         NS        
 -- Heubel, Thomas G          14 Middies-MR           1:19.93         NS        
 -- Scandura, Anthony F       14 FLY-MR               1:23.28         NS        
 -- O'Dea, Patrick J          13 FLY-MR               1:33.19         NS        
 -- Modelewski, Matthew       13 Bluefish-MR          1:17.42         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lozano, Joseph            14 LIE-MR               2:31.48    2:32.46        
     1:14.62  2:32.46                                                      
  2 Miou, Eric                14 Boys Club-MR         2:32.00    2:34.69        
     1:16.71  2:34.69                                                      
  3 Seagraves, Nick M         13 North Shore-MR       2:35.00    2:35.98        
     1:16.70  2:35.98                                                      
  4 Lin, Alex                 13 Boys Club-MR         2:34.20    2:36.65        
     1:18.82  2:36.65                                                      
  5 Popescu, Alexander        14 LIE-MR               2:35.62    2:37.32        
     1:18.14  2:37.32                                                      
  6 Reyes, Christopher        14 FLY-MR               2:42.34    2:37.43        
     1:15.75  2:37.43                                                      
  7 Sourial, Anthony          13 LIE-MR               2:43.67    2:42.20        
     1:20.91  2:42.20                                                      
  8 Giraldo, Mateo            14 FLY-MR               2:50.09    2:46.16        
     1:23.02  2:46.16                                                      
  9 Zhan, Edmund              14 FLY-MR               2:49.33    2:46.29        
     1:22.02  2:46.29                                                      
 10 Chiang, Peter Q           13 North Shore-MR       2:46.00    2:46.31        
     1:21.37  2:46.31                                                      
 11 Chu, Francis              14 FLY-MR               2:48.88    2:46.78        
     1:23.92  2:46.78                                                      
 12 Ganley, Peter G           14 LIE-MR               2:39.82    2:47.53        
     1:21.19  2:47.53                                                      
 13 Brittan, James            13 Bluefish-MR          2:55.01    2:48.28        
     1:23.35  2:48.28                                                      
 14 Khan, Raza                14 Middies-MR           2:52.18    2:50.56        
     1:23.20  2:50.56                                                      
 15 Williams, Tyler S         14 LIE-MR               2:45.77    2:51.62        
     1:23.32  2:51.62                                                      
 16 Modelewski, Matthew       13 Bluefish-MR          2:55.67    2:51.68        
     1:25.36  2:51.68                                                      
 17 Galante, Joseph M         13 NBS-MR               2:54.06    2:51.73        
     1:25.57  2:51.73                                                      
 18 Patapis, Peter T          14 Middies-MR           2:38.45    2:55.50        
     1:25.24  2:55.50                                                      
 19 Scandura, Anthony F       14 FLY-MR               2:58.46    2:57.24        
     1:28.19  2:57.24                                                      
 20 Cahn, Robert              14 LIE-MR               2:57.40    2:59.74        
     1:33.25  2:59.74                                                      
 21 Mejia, David              13 LBA-MR               3:16.44    3:02.29        
     1:31.17  3:02.29                                                      
 22 Martusciello, Gerard      13 HAA-MR               3:06.74    3:02.47        
     1:29.09  3:02.47                                                      
 23 Yoon, Justin              13 LIE-MR               3:15.67    3:03.36        
     1:30.00  3:03.36                                                      
 24 Earley, Sean              13 Boys Club-MR         2:50.00    3:04.70        
     1:29.39  3:04.70                                                      
 25 Shapira, Tomer L          14 COND-MR              3:02.43    3:04.71        
     1:31.26  3:04.71                                                      
 26 Michel, Brad J            13 North Shore-MR       3:02.84    3:05.21        
     1:30.77  3:05.21                                                      
 27 Keane, Kevin G            14 CSC-MR               3:07.44    3:06.29        
     1:30.89  3:06.29                                                      
 28 Searson, Jimmy            13 LIE-MR               3:06.83    3:06.83        
     1:32.33  3:06.83                                                      
 29 Timothy, Michael A        13 FLY-MR               3:16.27    3:08.79        
     1:30.41  3:08.79                                                      
 30 Marquardt, Thomas W       13 CSC-MR                    NT    3:09.53        
     1:32.58  3:09.53                                                      
 31 Nelson, Matt              13 Bluefish-MR          3:13.64    3:12.66        
     1:35.21  3:12.66                                                      
 32 Park, Cavin               14 Middies-MR           3:15.54    3:13.20        
     1:31.30  3:13.20                                                      
 33 Pizzurro, Nicholas J      13 CSC-MR                    NT    3:33.15        
     1:45.67  3:33.15                                                      
 34 Hansen, Jason M           13 CSC-MR                    NT    3:35.98        
 35 Stocklin, Thomas J        13 LIE-MR               3:39.54    3:38.94        
     1:46.11  3:38.94                                                      
 36 Palmer, James             14 LIE-MR               3:35.86    3:44.24        
     1:51.53  3:44.24                                                      
 37 Colon, Ken A              14 BLSC-MR              4:00.01    3:49.04        
 -- Zagaja, Robert C          14 Bluefish-MR          2:34.77         NS        
 -- O'Dea, Patrick J          13 FLY-MR               3:15.00         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lozano, Joseph            14 LIE-MR               1:12.92    1:15.31        
  2 Shapira, Tomer L          14 COND-MR              1:21.77    1:21.30        
  3 Zagaja, Robert C          14 Bluefish-MR          1:18.10    1:21.56        
  4 Sourial, Anthony          13 LIE-MR               1:19.20    1:22.19        
  5 Damm, Eric R              14 HAA-MR               1:25.08    1:23.41        
  6 Cono, Benjamin J          13 HAA-MR               1:24.00    1:24.52        
  7 Caponegro, Frank          14 LIE-MR               1:18.78    1:24.66        
  8 Bradnock, Reginald        13 COND-MR              1:28.97    1:25.37        
  9 Mejia, David              13 LBA-MR               1:25.84    1:25.48        
 10 Li, Alan                  13 FLY-MR               1:26.06    1:26.49        
 11 Fothergill, Gregory       14 LIND-MR              1:28.99    1:26.51        
 12 Kipnes, Alec S            13 North Shore-MR       1:27.44    1:26.65        
 13 Chiang, Peter Q           13 North Shore-MR       1:34.00    1:28.42        
 14 Chen, Dennis              14 CIY-MR               1:22.87    1:28.66        
 15 Maida, Trevor W           13 HAA-MR               1:32.86    1:29.78        
 16 Galante, Joseph M         13 NBS-MR               1:33.92    1:31.19        
 17 Dorn, Garry T             14 HAA-MR               1:41.48    1:31.34        
 18 Chu, Francis              14 FLY-MR               1:29.12    1:32.00        
 19 Grippo, Joseph            14 FLY-MR               1:32.85    1:32.94        
 20 Tsuei, Andrew             13 COND-MR              1:33.58    1:34.07        
 21 Tobin, Ryan               13 Bluefish-MR          1:33.55    1:34.89        
 22 Borger, Keith C           13 Sachem-MR            1:35.79    1:36.34        
 23 Fein, Sam B               14 COND-MR              1:35.69    1:36.73        
 24 Popescu, Alexander        14 LIE-MR               1:37.70    1:37.09        
 25 Timothy, Michael A        13 FLY-MR               1:40.11    1:37.92        
 26 Khan, Raza                14 Middies-MR           1:38.45    1:39.14        
 27 Yao, Christopher J        13 LIE-MR               1:36.27    1:40.99        
 28 Martusciello, Gerard      13 HAA-MR               1:41.97    1:41.64        
 29 Babel, Bryant M           13 LIE-MR               1:43.23    1:42.98        
 30 Searson, Jimmy            13 LIE-MR               1:40.58    1:43.20        
 31 Battisti, Evan A          13 LIE-MR               1:38.76    1:43.36        
 32 Chen, Andrew X            13 LIE-MR               1:41.50    1:43.68        
 33 Pizzurro, Nicholas J      13 CSC-MR                    NT    1:43.73        
 34 Keane, Kevin G            14 CSC-MR                    NT    1:43.79        
 35 Panzarino, Matthew A      13 LIE-MR               1:47.28    1:44.98        
 36 Pereda, Christian         14 LIE-MR                    NT    1:47.28        
 37 Rivera, Robby J           14 CSC-MR               1:44.64    1:47.49        
 38 Yoon, Justin              13 LIE-MR               1:46.86    1:49.85        
 39 Asanjarani, Jonathan D    13 CIY-MR               1:47.65    1:55.01        
 40 Stocklin, Thomas J        13 LIE-MR               2:08.90    2:00.24        
 41 AN, Kevin J               14 LIE-MR               2:18.86    2:02.13        
 42 Palmer, James             14 LIE-MR               2:06.70    2:18.57        
 -- Marquardt, Thomas W       13 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Williams, Tyler S         14 LIE-MR               1:43.30         DQ        
 -- Hansen, Jason M           13 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Sokolski, Michael V       13 Middies-MR           1:53.52         NS        
 -- Modelewski, Matthew       13 Bluefish-MR          1:44.64         NS        
 -- Scandura, Anthony F       14 FLY-MR               1:33.50         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lozano, Joseph            14 LIE-MR               2:34.99    2:40.93        
     1:16.76  2:40.93                                                      
  2 Sourial, Anthony          13 LIE-MR               2:59.89    2:54.25        
     1:23.45  2:54.25                                                      
  3 Shapira, Tomer L          14 COND-MR              2:58.29    2:55.09        
     1:23.62  2:55.09                                                      
  4 Zagaja, Robert C          14 Bluefish-MR          2:52.04    2:59.10        
     1:26.38  2:59.10                                                      
  5 Maida, Trevor W           13 HAA-MR               3:25.00    3:06.71        
     1:30.90  3:06.71                                                      
  6 Mejia, David              13 LBA-MR               3:17.50    3:06.87        
     1:26.96  3:06.87                                                      
  7 Li, Alan                  13 FLY-MR               3:16.33    3:08.11        
     1:30.17  3:08.11                                                      
  8 Bradnock, Reginald        13 COND-MR              3:11.78    3:12.49        
     1:33.85  3:12.49                                                      
  9 Harrison, William L       13 CIY-MR               3:11.82    3:14.03        
     1:34.10  3:14.03                                                      
 10 Caponegro, Frank          14 LIE-MR               2:58.88    3:15.43        
     1:32.16  3:15.43                                                      
 11 Galante, Joseph M         13 NBS-MR               3:14.46    3:18.85        
     1:36.94  3:18.85                                                      
 12 Chu, Francis              14 FLY-MR               3:15.21    3:19.50        
     1:34.87  3:19.50                                                      
 13 Popescu, Alexander        14 LIE-MR               3:24.41    3:21.32        
     1:36.90  3:21.32                                                      
 14 Zhou, Kevin               13 CIY-MR               3:01.44    3:21.65        
     1:36.28  3:21.65                                                      
 15 Park, Cavin               14 Middies-MR           3:32.88    3:33.16        
     1:39.20  3:33.16                                                      
 16 Battisti, Evan A          13 LIE-MR               3:35.45    3:38.31        
     1:45.65  3:38.31                                                      
 17 Chen, Andrew X            13 LIE-MR               3:33.21    3:41.34        
     1:44.67  3:41.34                                                      
 -- Kipnes, Alec S            13 North Shore-MR       3:05.00         NS        
 -- Farrell, Colin            14 COND-MR              3:30.06         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhan, Edmund              14 FLY-MR               1:08.64    1:09.10        
  2 Lozano, Joseph            14 LIE-MR               1:08.12    1:09.44        
  3 Ganley, Peter G           14 LIE-MR               1:08.97    1:10.01        
  4 Harrison, William L       13 CIY-MR               1:12.05    1:10.17        
  5 Kipnes, Alec S            13 North Shore-MR       1:13.12    1:10.38        
  6 Reyes, Christopher        14 FLY-MR               1:11.78    1:11.04        
  7 Sourial, Anthony          13 LIE-MR               1:15.66    1:12.57        
  8 Caponegro, Frank          14 LIE-MR               1:09.14    1:12.59        
  9 Damm, Eric R              14 HAA-MR               1:15.42    1:12.72        
 10 Indimine, Matthew L       13 North Shore-MR       1:14.42    1:16.06        
 11 Cahn, Robert              14 LIE-MR               1:17.78    1:16.78        
 12 Popescu, Alexander        14 LIE-MR               1:22.24    1:17.52        
 13 Fothergill, Gregory       14 LIND-MR              1:18.99    1:17.77        
 14 Bradnock, Reginald        13 COND-MR              1:18.78    1:19.25        
 15 Li, Alan                  13 FLY-MR               1:19.71    1:20.29        
 15 Chiang, Peter Q           13 North Shore-MR       1:17.00    1:20.29        
 17 Shapira, Tomer L          14 COND-MR              1:20.14    1:20.41        
 18 Modelewski, Matthew       13 Bluefish-MR          1:19.67    1:21.98        
 19 Tobin, Ryan               13 Bluefish-MR          1:22.09    1:22.25        
 20 Yoon, Justin              13 LIE-MR               1:19.07    1:22.58        
 21 Park, Cavin               14 Middies-MR           1:25.53    1:22.75        
 22 Galante, Joseph M         13 NBS-MR               1:28.51    1:26.01        
 23 Searson, Jimmy            13 LIE-MR               1:26.26    1:28.13        
 24 Pizzurro, Nicholas J      13 CSC-MR                    NT    1:37.35        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lozano, Joseph            14 LIE-MR               2:33.37    2:37.53        
     1:15.06  2:37.53                                                      
  2 Reyes, Christopher        14 FLY-MR               2:48.79    2:39.14        
     1:13.30  2:39.14                                                      
  3 Sourial, Anthony          13 LIE-MR               2:38.82    2:41.70        
     1:17.18  2:41.70                                                      
  4 Kipnes, Alec S            13 North Shore-MR       2:40.46    2:42.94        
     1:15.74  2:42.94                                                      
  5 Cahn, Robert              14 LIE-MR               2:57.08    2:49.57        
     1:20.41  2:49.57                                                      
  6 Zhan, Edmund              14 FLY-MR               2:49.08    2:50.67        
     1:16.60  2:50.67                                                      
  7 Patapis, Peter T          14 Middies-MR           2:46.72    2:51.09        
     1:19.63  2:51.09                                                      
  8 Caponegro, Frank          14 LIE-MR               2:48.35    2:51.80        
     1:17.74  2:51.80                                                      
  9 Damm, Eric R              14 HAA-MR               2:40.00    2:55.85        
     1:22.49  2:55.85                                                      
 10 Shapira, Tomer L          14 COND-MR              3:04.81    2:56.47        
     1:22.48  2:56.47                                                      
 11 Li, Alan                  13 FLY-MR               3:10.00    3:11.40        
     1:26.85  3:11.40                                                      
 12 Mejia, David              13 LBA-MR                    NT    3:13.12        
     1:31.16  3:13.12                                                      
 13 Martusciello, Gerard      13 HAA-MR               3:19.72    3:16.89        
     1:32.06  3:16.89                                                      
 14 Searson, Jimmy            13 LIE-MR               3:12.12    3:28.05        
     1:33.66  3:28.05                                                      
 -- Chiang, Peter Q           13 North Shore-MR       2:55.00         NS        
 -- Brittan, James            13 Bluefish-MR          2:59.72         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lozano, Joseph            14 LIE-MR               2:22.74    2:24.31        
     1:09.85  2:24.31                                                      
  2 Damm, Eric R              14 HAA-MR               2:41.01    2:36.04        
     1:16.67  2:36.04                                                      
  3 Sourial, Anthony          13 LIE-MR               2:44.34    2:36.15        
     1:15.50  2:36.15                                                      
  4 Zhan, Edmund              14 FLY-MR               2:36.55    2:36.28        
     1:13.18  2:36.28                                                      
  5 Reyes, Christopher        14 FLY-MR               2:38.83    2:37.12        
     1:12.63  2:37.12                                                      
  6 Zagaja, Robert C          14 Bluefish-MR          2:37.12    2:39.81        
     1:16.98  2:39.81                                                      
  7 Harrison, William L       13 CIY-MR               2:36.34    2:40.42        
     1:15.43  2:40.42                                                      
  8 Indimine, Matthew L       13 North Shore-MR       2:40.00    2:40.84        
     1:17.45  2:40.84                                                      
  9 Kipnes, Alec S            13 North Shore-MR       2:42.15    2:41.16        
     1:15.25  2:41.16                                                      
 10 Popescu, Alexander        14 LIE-MR               2:50.56    2:42.64        
     1:13.80  2:42.64                                                      
 11 Fothergill, Gregory       14 LIND-MR              2:47.99    2:44.40        
     1:15.18  2:44.40                                                      
 12 Caponegro, Frank          14 LIE-MR               2:39.17    2:44.98        
     1:17.94  2:44.98                                                      
 13 Chiang, Peter Q           13 North Shore-MR       2:45.00    2:45.23        
     1:15.38  2:45.23                                                      
 14 Bradnock, Reginald        13 COND-MR              2:45.87    2:46.93        
     1:21.38  2:46.93                                                      
 15 Li, Alan                  13 FLY-MR               2:49.10    2:47.56        
     1:21.12  2:47.56                                                      
 16 Grippo, Joseph            14 FLY-MR               2:50.10    2:49.02        
     1:16.76  2:49.02                                                      
 17 Tobin, Ryan               13 Bluefish-MR          2:50.24    2:49.10        
     1:19.63  2:49.10                                                      
 18 Cahn, Robert              14 LIE-MR               2:56.79    2:50.69        
     1:21.49  2:50.69                                                      
 19 Galante, Joseph M         13 NBS-MR               3:02.73    2:51.83        
     1:25.44  2:51.83                                                      
 20 Chu, Francis              14 FLY-MR               2:54.82    2:52.31        
     1:23.60  2:52.31                                                      
 21 Mejia, David              13 LBA-MR               2:57.27    2:52.87        
     1:30.41  2:52.87                                                      
 22 Modelewski, Matthew       13 Bluefish-MR          3:04.68    2:54.90        
     1:19.45  2:54.90                                                      
 23 Gibbons, James            14 HAA-MR                    NT    2:56.21        
     1:20.58  2:56.21                                                      
 24 Keane, Kevin G            14 CSC-MR               3:08.63    3:00.37        
     1:24.05  3:00.37                                                      
 25 Battisti, Evan A          13 LIE-MR               3:21.11    3:02.28        
     1:28.62  3:02.28                                                      
 26 Searson, Jimmy            13 LIE-MR               3:05.17    3:06.02        
 27 Marquardt, Thomas W       13 CSC-MR                    NT    3:06.38        
     1:27.55  3:06.38                                                      
 28 Yoon, Justin              13 LIE-MR               3:15.97    3:07.34        
     1:26.34  3:07.34                                                      
 29 Pizzurro, Nicholas J      13 CSC-MR                    NT    3:18.97        
     1:38.19  3:18.97                                                      
 30 Chen, Andrew X            13 LIE-MR               3:22.80    3:22.01        
     1:34.66  3:22.01                                                      
 -- Zhou, Kevin               13 CIY-MR               2:59.28         DQ        
     1:23.52       DQ                                                      
 -- Hansen, Jason M           13 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Silibovsky, Daniel        14 Farmingdale-MR       3:55.50         DQ        
     1:38.89       DQ                                                      
 -- Farrell, Colin            14 COND-MR              2:57.62         NS        
 -- Ganley, Peter G           14 LIE-MR               2:41.67         NS        
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kostelec, Nicholas        16 UN-LI-MR               24.89      25.81        
  2 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  16 LIE-MR                 25.42      26.13        
  3 Duva, Ben                 17 LIE-MR                 26.35      26.48        
  4 Bosse, Timothy J          16 NBS-MR                 26.27      26.87        
  5 LI, Kytoh                 15 Boys Club-MR           27.00      27.16        
  6 Ng, Michael S             17 COND-MR                27.53      27.25        
  7 Kuo, Theodore             17 LIE-MR                 26.92      27.27        
  8 Krackow, Max E            17 LIE-MR                 26.71      27.38        
  9 Kojes, Arthur J           17 Boys Club-MR           26.50      27.43        
 10 Kan, Dennis               16 Boys Club-MR           27.50      27.58        
 11 Chu, Allen                18 FLY-MR                 27.30      27.89        
 12 Gabalski, Jeremy Q        16 LIE-MR                 27.33      27.92        
 13 Donis, Daniel F           17 FLY-MR                 28.83      27.97        
 14 Llewellyn, Richard A      15 CSC-MR                 28.71      27.98        
 15 Collins, Matthew J        17 FLY-MR                 27.21      27.99        
 16 Evangelou, Eric A         17 FLY-MR                 28.32      28.13        
 17 Morgan, Joseph I          15 NBS-MR                 28.10      28.15        
 18 Hardick, Sean M           18 Bluefish-MR            28.30      28.20        
 19 Liddy, Tim J              18 LIE-MR                 27.43      28.30        
 20 Graham, Danny J           16 FLY-MR                 27.95      28.51        
 21 Wan, Nicholas J           15 FLY-MR                 28.32      28.59        
 22 Murphy, Thomas P          17 LIE-MR                 28.26      28.65        
 23 Turek-Herman, Josh R      16 LIE-MR                 29.26      28.78        
 24 Stoski, Nicholas          14 LBA-MR                 29.18      28.79        
 25 Nakkab, Andre J           16 COND-MR                29.89      28.91        
 26 Gonzalez, Adriel A        15 Boys Club-MR           27.50      29.00        
 27 Chow, Kevin               15 Boys Club-MR           27.50      29.81        
 28 Chen, Eric                17 FLY-MR                 29.62      29.98        
 29 Tang, Perry               18 FLY-MR                 30.02      30.05        
 30 O'Meara, James            15 LBA-MR                 30.87      30.37        
 31 Beigay, Kyle              15 Sachem-MR              30.35      30.38        
 32 Collins, Patrick E        15 WISC-MR                33.00      30.88        
 33 Christianson, Keith G     14 HAA-MR                 30.00      32.05        
 34 Harris, Kristofer         15 Farmingdale-MR         31.78      32.23        
 35 Sharrock, Andrew W        15 BLSC-MR                28.50      32.33        
 36 Murphy, Thomas M          16 North Shore-MR         32.88      32.95        
 37 McCarthy, Michael         12 LBA-MR                 33.93      33.06        
 38 Chu, Steven               15 FLY-MR                 33.69      33.98        
 39 Schuyler, Alexander W     15 NBS-MR                 35.52      35.70        
 -- Reddy, Sunil              15 LIE-MR                 34.75         NS        
 -- Crilly, Dennis J          16 LIE-MR                 30.84         NS        
 -- Mack-Jackson, Benjamin     8 HAA-MR                 47.83         NS        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kostelec, Nicholas        16 UN-LI-MR               55.89      55.58        
  2 Bosse, Timothy J          16 NBS-MR                 57.83      57.81        
  3 Li, Matthew               16 FLY-MR                 59.94      57.95        
  4 Duva, Ben                 17 LIE-MR                 56.53      58.33        
  5 Krackow, Max E            17 LIE-MR                 58.42      59.38        
  6 Collins, Matthew J        17 FLY-MR                 57.84      59.57        
  7 Llewellyn, Richard A      15 CSC-MR               1:02.90      59.87        
  8 Murphy, Thomas P          17 LIE-MR               1:00.35    1:00.07        
  9 Hardick, Sean M           18 Bluefish-MR          1:01.07    1:00.25        
 10 Finnegan, Matthew F       15 LIE-MR               1:01.46    1:00.47        
 11 Kuo, Theodore             17 LIE-MR                 58.55    1:00.49        
 12 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  16 LIE-MR                 55.14    1:00.74        
 13 Gillenwater, Darin J      16 COND-MR              1:00.04    1:00.95        
 14 Morgan, Joseph I          15 NBS-MR               1:04.64    1:01.30        
 14 Ng, Michael S             17 COND-MR              1:01.89    1:01.30        
 16 Carman, Gregory W         17 UN-LI-MR             1:01.54    1:01.57        
 17 Gabalski, Jeremy Q        16 LIE-MR               1:00.29    1:01.62        
 18 Garcia, Stefan            17 FLY-MR               1:05.16    1:01.85        
 19 Nakkab, Andre J           16 COND-MR              1:02.70    1:02.50        
 20 Turek-Herman, Josh R      16 LIE-MR               1:03.76    1:02.67        
 21 Knight, Jordan            15 FLY-MR               1:03.66    1:02.76        
 22 Shi, Hao                  15 FLY-MR               1:04.20    1:02.94        
 23 Cashin, Michael J         15 LIE-MR               1:00.23    1:03.71        
 24 Drury, Kevin C            15 LIE-MR                 59.51    1:03.84        
 25 Romero, Andres            17 FLY-MR               1:03.49    1:03.99        
 26 McCalla, David            16 CIY-MR               1:01.54    1:04.23        
 27 Donis, Daniel F           17 FLY-MR               1:02.95    1:04.31        
 28 Canner, James             15 LBA-MR               1:04.91    1:04.67        
 29 Cashin, Liam J            15 LIE-MR               1:01.18    1:04.72        
 30 Mejia, Carlos             16 LBA-MR               1:03.00    1:06.18        
 31 Tang, Perry               18 FLY-MR               1:05.52    1:06.53        
 32 Chen, Eric                17 FLY-MR               1:06.77    1:06.80        
 33 Pompay, John A            12 LIE-MR               1:08.98    1:07.87        
 34 Shi, David                15 CIY-MR               1:06.66    1:08.45        
 35 Collins, Patrick E        15 WISC-MR              1:20.00    1:08.60        
 36 Dougherty, Thomas J       16 FLY-MR               1:08.55    1:09.70        
 37 Harris, Kristofer         15 Farmingdale-MR       1:19.23    1:15.85        
 38 Halbohn, Christopher M    16 LIE-MR               1:16.54    1:19.08        
 39 Papsco, Zachary T         10 HAA-MR               1:23.27    1:22.79        
 40 Kanim, Jared F            11 Middies-MR           1:19.52    1:23.09        
 41 Parbst, Lukas A           10 North Shore-MR       1:35.26    1:36.60        
 -- Klages, Ryan              17 Bluefish-MR          1:00.51         NS        
 -- Elliot, Dan R             17 LIE-MR                 59.70         NS        
 -- Crilly, Dennis J          16 LIE-MR               1:04.80         NS        
 -- Safran, Tom               15 COND-MR              1:15.77         NS        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kostelec, Nicholas        16 UN-LI-MR             2:02.34    2:03.74        
       58.50  2:03.74                                                      
  2 Duva, Ben                 17 LIE-MR               2:03.67    2:05.89        
     1:00.71  2:05.89                                                      
  3 Bosse, Timothy J          16 NBS-MR               2:06.79    2:08.77        
     1:00.85  2:08.77                                                      
  4 Kuo, Theodore             17 LIE-MR               2:04.96    2:09.96        
     1:02.21  2:09.96                                                      
  5 Murphy, Thomas P          17 LIE-MR               2:07.39    2:10.22        
     1:01.64  2:10.22                                                      
  6 Llewellyn, Richard A      15 CSC-MR               2:18.49    2:11.50        
     1:04.58  2:11.50                                                      
  7 Stoski, Nicholas          14 LBA-MR               2:15.49    2:11.80        
     1:03.24  2:11.80                                                      
  8 Finnegan, Matthew F       15 LIE-MR               2:13.79    2:12.93        
     1:03.49  2:12.93                                                      
  9 Garcia, Stefan            17 FLY-MR               2:14.56    2:13.73        
     1:05.57  2:13.73                                                      
 10 Morgan, Joseph I          15 NBS-MR               2:18.43    2:14.02        
     1:04.85  2:14.02                                                      
 11 Li, Matthew               16 FLY-MR               2:11.67    2:14.29        
     1:03.01  2:14.29                                                      
 12 Hardick, Sean M           18 Bluefish-MR          2:17.69    2:14.35        
     1:04.42  2:14.35                                                      
 13 Nakkab, Andre J           16 COND-MR              2:16.13    2:16.11        
     1:05.48  2:16.11                                                      
 14 Turek-Herman, Josh R      16 LIE-MR               2:15.97    2:16.13        
     1:05.32  2:16.13                                                      
 15 Liddy, Tim J              18 LIE-MR               2:13.59    2:17.12        
     1:04.24  2:17.12                                                      
 16 Donis, Daniel F           17 FLY-MR               2:23.54    2:19.55        
     1:07.97  2:19.55                                                      
 17 Graham, Danny J           16 FLY-MR               2:16.42    2:20.42        
     1:06.11  2:20.42                                                      
 18 O'Meara, James            15 LBA-MR               2:18.79    2:20.56        
     1:08.84  2:20.56                                                      
 19 Chen, Eric                17 FLY-MR               2:24.18    2:21.81        
     1:09.71  2:21.81                                                      
 20 Krackow, Max E            17 LIE-MR               2:15.53    2:22.61        
     1:06.21  2:22.61                                                      
 21 Knight, Jordan            15 FLY-MR               2:20.96    2:22.89        
     1:07.76  2:22.89                                                      
 22 Beigay, Kyle              15 Sachem-MR            2:21.95    2:23.82        
     1:09.28  2:23.82                                                      
 23 Sonera, Jacob E           17 WISC-MR              2:40.09    2:23.87        
     1:09.23  2:23.87                                                      
 24 Wan, Nicholas J           15 FLY-MR               2:23.00    2:24.51        
     1:08.24  2:24.51                                                      
 25 Chu, Allen                18 FLY-MR               2:26.98    2:24.82        
     1:10.11  2:24.82                                                      
 26 Shi, Hao                  15 FLY-MR               2:25.14    2:25.89        
     1:09.67  2:25.89                                                      
 27 Mejia, Carlos             16 LBA-MR               2:23.49    2:28.88        
     1:11.54  2:28.88                                                      
 28 Tang, Perry               18 FLY-MR               2:28.19    2:28.95        
     1:10.94  2:28.95                                                      
 29 Byington, Joseph          15 WISC-MR              2:28.47    2:29.45        
     1:10.56  2:29.45                                                      
 30 Collins, Patrick E        15 WISC-MR              3:00.00    2:32.72        
     1:12.50  2:32.72                                                      
 31 Christianson, Keith G     14 HAA-MR               2:28.97    2:33.65        
     1:11.19  2:33.65                                                      
 32 Dougherty, Thomas J       16 FLY-MR               2:30.00    2:33.89        
     1:12.41  2:33.89                                                      
 33 Evangelou, Eric A         17 FLY-MR               2:35.00    2:42.39        
     1:13.41  2:42.39                                                      
 34 Muchnik, Allan            17 FLY-MR               2:36.93    2:42.87        
     1:13.75  2:42.87                                                      
 35 Ballon, Juan R            15 LIE-MR               2:46.54    2:43.98        
     1:17.35  2:43.98                                                      
 36 Harris, Kristofer         15 Farmingdale-MR       2:42.84    2:45.56        
     1:18.94  2:45.56                                                      
 37 Sharrock, Andrew W        15 BLSC-MR              2:45.11    2:46.72        
     1:17.47  2:46.72                                                      
 38 Morlock, Kyle W           11 HAA-MR               2:51.56    2:55.64        
     1:25.14  2:55.64                                                      
 39 Schuyler, Alexander W     15 NBS-MR               3:09.18    2:57.75        
     1:25.20  2:57.75                                                      
 -- Camacho, Jose             15 BLSC-MR              4:37.01         NS        
 -- Carman, Gregory W         17 UN-LI-MR             2:13.23         NS        
 -- Gabalski, Jeremy Q        16 LIE-MR               2:16.02         NS        
 -- Drury, Kevin C            15 LIE-MR               2:14.34         NS        
 
Boys 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kostelec, Nicholas        16 UN-LI-MR             4:28.98    4:24.23        
     1:00.72  2:08.35  3:16.66  4:24.23                                    
  2 Duva, Ben                 17 LIE-MR               4:27.74    4:30.49        
     1:02.98  2:11.67  3:21.46  4:30.49                                    
  3 Murphy, Thomas P          17 LIE-MR               4:37.48    4:37.46        
     1:03.56  2:12.70  3:24.64  4:37.46                                    
  4 Kuo, Theodore             17 LIE-MR               4:26.96    4:38.07        
     1:04.00  2:14.40  3:27.06  4:38.07                                    
  5 Garcia, Stefan            17 FLY-MR               4:44.10    4:40.72        
     1:06.11  2:17.94  3:30.38  4:40.72                                    
  6 Turek-Herman, Josh R      16 LIE-MR               4:41.16    4:41.16        
     1:05.15  2:16.46  3:29.35  4:41.16                                    
  7 Carman, Gregory W         17 UN-LI-MR             4:50.09    4:41.28        
     1:06.28  2:18.90  3:31.58  4:41.28                                    
  8 Stoski, Nicholas          14 LBA-MR               4:40.59    4:42.27        
     1:05.65  2:18.62  3:31.36  4:42.27                                    
  9 Finnegan, Matthew F       15 LIE-MR               4:49.79    4:43.71        
     1:05.19  2:16.99  3:31.13  4:43.71                                    
 10 Bosse, Timothy J          16 NBS-MR               4:41.52    4:44.05        
     1:05.73  2:18.99  3:33.78  4:44.05                                    
 11 Liddy, Tim J              18 LIE-MR               4:51.21    4:44.52        
     1:05.85  2:18.42  3:32.09  4:44.52                                    
 12 Nakkab, Andre J           16 COND-MR              4:59.51    4:47.06        
     1:07.34  2:21.15  3:35.80  4:47.06                                    
 13 Morgan, Joseph I          15 NBS-MR               4:55.73    4:53.77        
     1:09.40  2:24.31  3:38.89  4:53.77                                    
 14 Graham, Danny J           16 FLY-MR               4:52.14    4:56.77        
     1:07.42  2:21.99  3:39.55  4:56.77                                    
 15 Reyes, Christopher        14 FLY-MR               5:15.00    4:58.67        
     1:10.81  2:27.20  3:43.94  4:58.67                                    
 16 Cahn, Robert              14 LIE-MR               4:55.46    4:58.74        
     1:12.16  2:28.38  3:44.52  4:58.74                                    
 17 Folk, Neil P              15 Sachem-MR                 NT    5:06.80        
     1:12.15  2:29.97  3:48.61  5:06.80                                    
 18 Galante, Joseph M         13 NBS-MR               5:25.49    5:18.91        
     1:15.47  2:37.93  3:59.99  5:18.91                                    
 19 Byington, Joseph          15 WISC-MR                   NT    5:19.01        
     1:13.79  2:35.98  3:58.98  5:19.01                                    
 20 Broe, Charlie H           12 NBS-MR               5:24.36    5:21.17        
     1:15.95  2:39.57  4:02.08  5:21.17                                    
 21 Li, Alan                  13 FLY-MR               5:25.45    5:22.05        
     1:16.31  2:39.66  4:03.00  5:22.05                                    
 22 Grippo, Joseph            14 FLY-MR               5:23.87    5:29.45        
     1:14.63  2:36.76  4:02.12  5:29.45                                    
 23 McCarthy, Michael         12 LBA-MR               6:21.41    5:31.31        
     1:17.96  2:45.03  4:10.42  5:31.31                                    
 24 Hawkins, Michael J         9 HAA-MR               5:25.00    5:34.83        
     1:19.28  2:46.28  4:12.21  5:34.83                                    
 25 Tsuei, Andrew             13 COND-MR              5:26.14    5:38.26        
     1:18.26  2:45.12  4:12.83  5:38.26                                    
 26 Ortof, Harry C            11 LIE-MR                    NT    5:46.36        
     1:22.93  2:51.08  4:18.50  5:46.36                                    
 27 Sheinberg, Kyle           10 LBA-MR               6:30.00    5:59.58        
     1:24.54  2:57.14  4:30.68  5:59.58                                    
 28 Weinhofer, Joseph M       10 Sachem-MR            5:52.31    6:06.37        
     1:27.41  3:01.20  4:35.00  6:06.37                                    
 29 Morlock, Kyle W           11 HAA-MR               6:09.86    6:07.67        
     1:25.68  3:03.17  4:38.01  6:07.67                                    
 30 Behbehani, Tirdod         10 COND-MR              7:03.50    6:15.57        
     1:28.35  3:04.66  4:41.99  6:15.57                                    
 -- Frohman, Evan D           16 North Shore-MR       5:11.00         NS        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kostelec, Nicholas        16 UN-LI-MR             1:03.23    1:05.94        
  2 Bosse, Timothy J          16 NBS-MR               1:04.76    1:06.14        
  3 Duva, Ben                 17 LIE-MR               1:02.86    1:06.63        
  4 Kim, Daniel H             19 FLY-MR               1:06.80    1:07.89        
  5 Morgan, Joseph I          15 NBS-MR               1:10.20    1:08.64        
  6 Hardick, Sean M           18 Bluefish-MR          1:09.99    1:09.00        
  7 Garcia, Stefan            17 FLY-MR               1:09.00    1:09.08        
  8 O'Meara, James            15 LBA-MR               1:12.02    1:12.17        
  9 Graham, Danny J           16 FLY-MR               1:09.51    1:12.74        
 10 Kuo, Theodore             17 LIE-MR               1:08.22    1:13.17        
 11 Drury, Kevin C            15 LIE-MR               1:06.70    1:13.67        
 12 Llewellyn, Richard A      15 CSC-MR               1:16.81    1:15.24        
 13 Folk, Neil P              15 Sachem-MR            1:15.47    1:15.55        
 14 Donis, Daniel F           17 FLY-MR               1:14.52    1:16.07        
 15 Tang, Perry               18 FLY-MR               1:16.23    1:17.26        
 16 Stoski, Nicholas          14 LBA-MR                    NT    1:17.37        
 17 Li, Matthew               16 FLY-MR               1:15.15    1:17.70        
 18 Wan, Nicholas J           15 FLY-MR               1:23.20    1:17.94        
 19 Beigay, Kyle              15 Sachem-MR            1:19.28    1:18.40        
 20 Evangelou, Eric A         17 FLY-MR               1:20.00    1:19.21        
 21 Mejia, Carlos             16 LBA-MR               1:18.28    1:19.71        
 22 Liddy, Tim J              18 LIE-MR                    NT    1:19.78        
 23 Shi, Hao                  15 FLY-MR               1:20.00    1:20.78        
 24 Chen, Eric                17 FLY-MR               1:18.80    1:21.48        
 25 Christianson, Keith G     14 HAA-MR               1:21.35    1:22.30        
 26 Chu, Steven               15 FLY-MR               1:28.74    1:24.78        
 27 Schuyler, Alexander W     15 NBS-MR               1:46.16    1:32.70        
 28 Morlock, Kyle W           11 HAA-MR               1:32.44    1:33.11        
 29 Sharrock, Andrew W        15 BLSC-MR              1:31.25    1:38.70        
 -- Gabalski, Jeremy Q        16 LIE-MR               1:16.54         NS        
 -- Byington, Joseph          15 WISC-MR              1:15.64         NS        
 -- Finnegan, Matthew F       15 LIE-MR               1:18.15         NS        
 -- Ballon, Juan R            15 LIE-MR               1:33.80         NS        
 -- Krackow, Max E            17 LIE-MR               1:11.53         NS        
 -- Carman, Gregory W         17 UN-LI-MR             1:19.87         NS        
 -- Muchnik, Allan            17 FLY-MR               1:15.23         NS        
 -- Sonera, Jacob E           17 WISC-MR              1:17.62         NS        
 -- Camacho, Jose             15 BLSC-MR              1:49.01         NS        
 -- Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  16 LIE-MR               1:05.38         NS        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duva, Ben                 17 LIE-MR               2:18.06    2:21.99        
     1:10.21  2:21.99                                                      
  2 Kostelec, Nicholas        16 UN-LI-MR             2:23.43    2:22.84        
     1:09.29  2:22.84                                                      
  3 Bosse, Timothy J          16 NBS-MR               2:19.65    2:23.36        
     1:09.67  2:23.36                                                      
  4 Kim, Daniel H             19 FLY-MR               2:22.80    2:26.24        
     1:11.94  2:26.24                                                      
  5 Garcia, Stefan            17 FLY-MR               2:26.11    2:27.29        
     1:12.48  2:27.29                                                      
  6 Collins, Matthew J        17 FLY-MR               2:17.20    2:28.12        
     1:12.05  2:28.12                                                      
  7 Morgan, Joseph I          15 NBS-MR               2:28.61    2:31.54        
     1:12.76  2:31.54                                                      
  8 Hardick, Sean M           18 Bluefish-MR          2:26.78    2:31.59        
     1:12.39  2:31.59                                                      
  9 Kuo, Theodore             17 LIE-MR               2:30.93    2:34.28        
     1:15.99  2:34.28                                                      
 10 O'Meara, James            15 LBA-MR               2:37.15    2:35.42        
     1:16.73  2:35.42                                                      
 11 Stoski, Nicholas          14 LBA-MR               2:40.01    2:38.17        
     1:17.79  2:38.17                                                      
 12 Graham, Danny J           16 FLY-MR               2:35.30    2:40.05        
     1:17.90  2:40.05                                                      
 13 Donis, Daniel F           17 FLY-MR               2:39.48    2:40.86        
     1:19.55  2:40.86                                                      
 14 Liddy, Tim J              18 LIE-MR                    NT    2:42.23        
     1:21.10  2:42.23                                                      
 15 Ng, Michael S             17 COND-MR              2:43.06    2:43.92        
     1:19.72  2:43.92                                                      
 16 Llewellyn, Richard A      15 CSC-MR               2:46.87    2:44.29        
     1:23.08  2:44.29                                                      
 17 Turek-Herman, Josh R      16 LIE-MR               2:41.93    2:46.84        
     1:21.39  2:46.84                                                      
 18 Tang, Perry               18 FLY-MR               2:44.38    2:46.85        
     1:20.92  2:46.85                                                      
 19 Wan, Nicholas J           15 FLY-MR               2:46.13    2:47.43        
     1:20.47  2:47.43                                                      
 20 Beigay, Kyle              15 Sachem-MR            2:51.40    2:47.47        
     1:21.55  2:47.47                                                      
 21 Christianson, Keith G     14 HAA-MR               2:48.13    2:52.61        
     1:24.86  2:52.61                                                      
 22 Evangelou, Eric A         17 FLY-MR               2:53.80    2:53.44        
     1:24.07  2:53.44                                                      
 23 Chu, Steven               15 FLY-MR               3:03.95    2:59.44        
     1:27.03  2:59.44                                                      
 24 Murphy, Thomas M          16 North Shore-MR       3:06.35    3:02.11        
     1:27.52  3:02.11                                                      
 25 Schuyler, Alexander W     15 NBS-MR               3:21.31    3:21.35        
     1:38.78  3:21.35                                                      
 26 Sharrock, Andrew W        15 BLSC-MR              2:59.01    3:27.85        
 -- Collins, Patrick E        15 WISC-MR              3:30.00         DQ        
     1:31.48       DQ                                                      
 -- Reddy, Sunil              15 LIE-MR               3:11.06         NS        
 -- Gabalski, Jeremy Q        16 LIE-MR               2:41.21         NS        
 -- Crilly, Dennis J          16 LIE-MR               2:50.12         NS        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  16 LIE-MR               1:07.88    1:12.44        
  2 Stoski, Nicholas          14 LBA-MR               1:10.79    1:12.70        
  3 Peng, Didi Y              16 LIE-MR               1:14.34    1:15.03        
  4 Liddy, Tim J              18 LIE-MR               1:12.78    1:15.74        
  5 Duva, Ben                 17 LIE-MR               1:11.41    1:16.07        
  6 Kim, Daniel H             19 FLY-MR               1:16.61    1:17.23        
  7 Bosse, Timothy J          16 NBS-MR               1:17.48    1:18.32        
  8 Hardick, Sean M           18 Bluefish-MR          1:20.35    1:19.52        
  9 Chu, Allen                18 FLY-MR               1:18.05    1:19.65        
 10 Krackow, Max E            17 LIE-MR               1:18.67    1:20.06        
 11 Garcia, Stefan            17 FLY-MR               1:20.40    1:20.25        
 12 Li, Matthew               16 FLY-MR               1:19.74    1:20.26        
 13 Chen, Eric                17 FLY-MR               1:22.70    1:22.41        
 14 Knight, Jordan            15 FLY-MR               1:22.54    1:22.66        
 15 Tang, Perry               18 FLY-MR               1:24.73    1:25.70        
 16 Graham, Danny J           16 FLY-MR               1:21.02    1:25.73        
 17 Harris, Kristofer         15 Farmingdale-MR       1:27.55    1:26.92        
 18 Muchnik, Allan            17 FLY-MR               1:28.00    1:27.06        
 19 Christianson, Keith G     14 HAA-MR               1:24.35    1:29.23        
 20 Wan, Nicholas J           15 FLY-MR               1:27.58    1:29.42        
 21 Drury, Kevin C            15 LIE-MR               1:27.97    1:29.98        
 22 Llewellyn, Richard A      15 CSC-MR               1:32.97    1:30.81        
 23 Beigay, Kyle              15 Sachem-MR            1:28.07    1:31.03        
 24 Donis, Daniel F           17 FLY-MR               1:26.00    1:32.57        
 25 Dougherty, Thomas J       16 FLY-MR               1:28.05    1:32.92        
 26 Sonera, Jacob E           17 WISC-MR              1:40.09    1:33.85        
 27 Chu, Steven               15 FLY-MR               1:37.19    1:35.07        
 28 Folk, Neil P              15 Sachem-MR            1:33.57    1:35.29        
 29 Mejia, Carlos             16 LBA-MR               1:32.82    1:35.35        
 30 Collins, Patrick E        15 WISC-MR              1:45.00    1:37.52        
 31 Schuyler, Alexander W     15 NBS-MR               1:58.75    1:45.44        
 32 Morlock, Kyle W           11 HAA-MR               1:59.06    1:47.48        
 -- Ballon, Juan R            15 LIE-MR               1:36.80         DQ        
 -- Velasquez, Daniel N        8 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Gabalski, Jeremy Q        16 LIE-MR               1:18.65         NS        
 -- Burke, Matthew             9 FLY-MR               2:34.10         NS        
 -- Carman, Gregory W         17 UN-LI-MR             1:25.45         NS        
 -- Liu, Lewis B               9 FLY-MR               1:53.94         NS        
 -- Finnegan, Matthew F       15 LIE-MR               1:26.18         NS        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peng, Didi Y              16 LIE-MR               2:45.54    2:44.10        
     1:16.45  2:44.10                                                      
  2 Duva, Ben                 17 LIE-MR               2:35.22    2:44.19        
     1:19.38  2:44.19                                                      
  3 Kim, Daniel H             19 FLY-MR               2:39.60    2:46.04        
     1:20.06  2:46.04                                                      
  4 Garcia, Stefan            17 FLY-MR               2:50.38    2:47.76        
     1:20.37  2:47.76                                                      
  5 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  16 LIE-MR               2:29.97    2:51.36        
     1:17.66  2:51.36                                                      
  6 Hardick, Sean M           18 Bluefish-MR          2:57.39    2:53.38        
     1:22.35  2:53.38                                                      
  7 Knight, Jordan            15 FLY-MR               2:58.24    2:54.26        
     1:24.33  2:54.26                                                      
  8 Chen, Eric                17 FLY-MR               2:56.17    2:54.67        
     1:22.82  2:54.67                                                      
  9 Crilly, Dennis J          16 LIE-MR               2:51.48    2:59.37        
     1:26.14  2:59.37                                                      
 10 Cashin, Liam J            15 LIE-MR               3:11.21    3:00.92        
     1:25.48  3:00.92                                                      
 11 Alton, Shane              17 LBA-MR               3:04.67    3:10.65        
     1:30.53  3:10.65                                                      
 12 Drury, Kevin C            15 LIE-MR               3:01.28    3:12.88        
     1:32.61  3:12.88                                                      
 13 Harris, Kristofer         15 Farmingdale-MR       3:31.94    3:19.04        
     1:33.70  3:19.04                                                      
 14 Dougherty, Thomas J       16 FLY-MR               3:15.92    3:21.37        
     1:35.74  3:21.37                                                      
 15 Fisher, Alexander         10 HAA-MR               3:15.00    3:31.29        
     1:42.51  3:31.29                                                      
 16 Daly, Nik A                8 North Shore-MR       3:41.35    3:33.00        
     1:47.42  3:33.00                                                      
 17 Cazzorla, Daniel          12 FLY-MR               3:40.00    3:33.35        
     1:43.68  3:33.35                                                      
 18 Prokopiou, Nicos          11 WISC-MR              3:10.09    3:35.33        
     1:44.75  3:35.33                                                      
 19 Serbi, Benjamin A         12 FLY-MR               3:30.00    3:36.21        
     1:46.27  3:36.21                                                      
 20 Kanim, Jared F            11 Middies-MR           3:53.54    3:42.17        
     1:48.97  3:42.17                                                      
 21 Halbohn, Christopher M    16 LIE-MR               3:15.45    3:42.98        
     1:42.06  3:42.98                                                      
 22 Daly, Tommy A             10 North Shore-MR       3:42.88    3:43.03        
     1:48.30  3:43.03                                                      
 23 Morlock, Kyle W           11 HAA-MR               3:15.00    3:52.76        
     1:52.98  3:52.76                                                      
 24 Murphy, Andrew J          12 North Shore-MR       3:46.57    3:55.07        
     1:52.31  3:55.07                                                      
 -- Elliot, Dan R             17 LIE-MR               2:52.52         NS        
 -- Morgan, Joseph I          15 NBS-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Frohman, Evan D           16 North Shore-MR       3:15.00         NS        
 -- Pallatta, E.R. R          12 COND-MR              3:23.85         NS        
 -- Safran, Tom               15 COND-MR              3:26.00         NS        
 -- Parbst, Lukas A           10 North Shore-MR       4:10.00         NS        
 -- Shi, David                15 CIY-MR               2:54.99         NS        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kostelec, Nicholas        16 UN-LI-MR             1:03.43    1:02.88        
  2 Kuo, Theodore             17 LIE-MR               1:01.14    1:03.47        
  3 Murphy, Thomas P          17 LIE-MR               1:03.37    1:03.71        
  4 Kim, Daniel H             19 FLY-MR               1:03.50    1:03.73        
  5 Nakkab, Andre J           16 COND-MR              1:06.98    1:05.39        
  6 Li, Matthew               16 FLY-MR               1:11.33    1:06.17        
  7 Llewellyn, Richard A      15 CSC-MR               1:10.13    1:07.31        
  8 Gabalski, Jeremy Q        16 LIE-MR               1:06.60    1:07.43        
  9 Turek-Herman, Josh R      16 LIE-MR               1:07.73    1:07.56        
 10 Collins, Matthew J        17 FLY-MR               1:04.24    1:08.80        
 11 Donis, Daniel F           17 FLY-MR               1:09.57    1:09.00        
 12 Canner, James             15 LBA-MR               1:08.83    1:09.67        
 13 Graham, Danny J           16 FLY-MR               1:07.73    1:10.53        
 14 Gillenwater, Darin J      16 COND-MR              1:11.58    1:10.79        
 15 Romero, Andres            17 FLY-MR               1:11.87    1:11.50        
 16 Shi, Hao                  15 FLY-MR               1:12.45    1:11.58        
 17 Krackow, Max E            17 LIE-MR               1:07.51    1:12.67        
 18 McCalla, David            16 CIY-MR               1:05.28    1:12.71        
 19 Crilly, Dennis J          16 LIE-MR               1:09.99    1:12.91        
 20 Alton, Shane              17 LBA-MR               1:11.56    1:14.75        
 21 Tang, Perry               18 FLY-MR               1:16.01    1:15.95        
 22 Ng, Michael S             17 COND-MR              1:15.32    1:16.35        
 23 Carman, Gregory W         17 UN-LI-MR             1:24.34    1:18.23        
 24 Shi, David                15 CIY-MR               1:11.90    1:18.86        
 25 Pompay, John A            12 LIE-MR                    NT    1:19.55        
 26 Drury, Kevin C            15 LIE-MR               1:13.27    1:19.77        
 27 McCarthy, Michael         12 LBA-MR               1:21.82    1:21.35        
 28 Finnegan, Matthew F       15 LIE-MR               1:15.12    1:21.75        
 29 Frohman, Evan D           16 North Shore-MR       1:22.00    1:22.08        
 30 Mejia, Carlos             16 LBA-MR               1:21.30    1:26.65        
 31 Papsco, Zachary T         10 HAA-MR               1:25.48    1:26.83        
 32 Maida, Troy A             11 HAA-MR               1:44.99    1:27.80        
 33 Arranz, William G          9 North Shore-MR       1:34.96    1:36.06        
 34 Morlock, Kyle W           11 HAA-MR               1:46.61    1:48.31        
 -- Klages, Ryan              17 Bluefish-MR          1:09.05         NS        
 -- Cashin, Liam J            15 LIE-MR               1:14.28         NS        
 -- Hawkins, Michael J         9 HAA-MR               1:49.73         NS        
 -- Bosse, Timothy J          16 NBS-MR               1:10.34         NS        
 -- Crafa, John M             12 LIE-MR               1:34.37         NS        
 -- Pallatta, E.R. R          12 COND-MR              1:47.55         NS        
 -- Elliot, Dan R             17 LIE-MR               1:10.80         NS        
 -- Morgan, Joseph I          15 NBS-MR               1:16.05         NS        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Daniel H             19 FLY-MR               2:18.22    2:19.88        
     1:07.64  2:19.88                                                      
  2 Kuo, Theodore             17 LIE-MR               2:14.56    2:20.20        
     1:05.98  2:20.20                                                      
  3 Murphy, Thomas P          17 LIE-MR               2:20.37    2:26.10        
     1:07.27  2:26.10                                                      
  4 Nakkab, Andre J           16 COND-MR              2:34.79    2:30.69        
     1:09.12  2:30.69                                                      
  5 Turek-Herman, Josh R      16 LIE-MR               2:30.20    2:30.80        
     1:10.22  2:30.80                                                      
  6 Llewellyn, Richard A      15 CSC-MR                    NT    2:31.23        
     1:09.21  2:31.23                                                      
  7 Stoski, Nicholas          14 LBA-MR               2:41.64    2:46.15        
     1:16.74  2:46.15                                                      
  8 Gabalski, Jeremy Q        16 LIE-MR               2:42.74    2:51.66        
     1:15.29  2:51.66                                                      
  9 McCarthy, Michael         12 LBA-MR               2:57.58    2:52.65        
     1:25.19  2:52.65                                                      
 10 Beigay, Kyle              15 Sachem-MR            2:53.21    3:08.75        
     1:22.98  3:08.75                                                      
 11 Sharrock, Andrew W        15 BLSC-MR              3:00.61    3:34.96        
     1:35.76  3:34.96                                                      
 -- Liddy, Tim J              18 LIE-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Crilly, Dennis J          16 LIE-MR               2:43.17         NS        
 -- Duva, Ben                 17 LIE-MR               2:26.29         NS        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duva, Ben                 17 LIE-MR               2:17.58    2:20.76        
     1:07.16  2:20.76                                                      
  2 Kostelec, Nicholas        16 UN-LI-MR             2:25.43    2:22.06        
     1:05.87  2:22.06                                                      
  3 Garcia, Stefan            17 FLY-MR               2:26.46    2:24.60        
     1:09.28  2:24.60                                                      
  4 Hardick, Sean M           18 Bluefish-MR          2:27.83    2:25.03        
     1:07.05  2:25.03                                                      
  5 Kim, Daniel H             19 FLY-MR               2:20.96    2:25.04        
     1:07.26  2:25.04                                                      
  6 Bosse, Timothy J          16 NBS-MR               2:30.29    2:27.65        
     1:08.97  2:27.65                                                      
  7 Kuo, Theodore             17 LIE-MR               2:22.80    2:28.70        
     1:09.38  2:28.70                                                      
  8 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  16 LIE-MR               2:19.25    2:28.73        
     1:08.78  2:28.73                                                      
  9 Murphy, Thomas P          17 LIE-MR               2:24.69    2:28.84        
     1:09.24  2:28.84                                                      
 10 Collins, Matthew J        17 FLY-MR               2:24.32    2:32.42        
     1:09.61  2:32.42                                                      
 11 Gabalski, Jeremy Q        16 LIE-MR               2:36.34    2:33.39        
     1:10.65  2:33.39                                                      
 12 Knight, Jordan            15 FLY-MR               2:35.48    2:34.91        
     1:15.49  2:34.91                                                      
 13 Nakkab, Andre J           16 COND-MR              2:37.78    2:35.15        
     1:11.01  2:35.15                                                      
 14 Morgan, Joseph I          15 NBS-MR               2:38.92    2:35.25        
     1:12.66  2:35.25                                                      
 15 Llewellyn, Richard A      15 CSC-MR               2:40.04    2:35.57        
     1:12.75  2:35.57                                                      
 16 Finnegan, Matthew F       15 LIE-MR               2:35.10    2:36.50        
     1:17.96  2:36.50                                                      
 17 Turek-Herman, Josh R      16 LIE-MR               2:36.24    2:37.89        
     1:13.96  2:37.89                                                      
 18 Graham, Danny J           16 FLY-MR               2:29.11    2:38.18        
     1:13.36  2:38.18                                                      
 19 Canner, James             15 LBA-MR               2:38.05    2:38.57        
     1:12.57  2:38.57                                                      
 20 Elliot, Dan R             17 LIE-MR               2:25.17    2:38.74        
     1:13.74  2:38.74                                                      
 21 Cashin, Michael J         15 LIE-MR               2:32.53    2:38.76        
     1:12.69  2:38.76                                                      
 22 Donis, Daniel F           17 FLY-MR               2:35.46    2:38.82        
     1:15.01  2:38.82                                                      
 23 Crilly, Dennis J          16 LIE-MR               2:33.55    2:38.85        
     1:18.78  2:38.85                                                      
 24 Drury, Kevin C            15 LIE-MR               2:31.02    2:39.08        
     1:15.33  2:39.08                                                      
 25 Cashin, Liam J            15 LIE-MR               2:33.56    2:39.27        
     1:13.73  2:39.27                                                      
 26 Chen, Eric                17 FLY-MR               2:41.21    2:39.69        
     1:17.31  2:39.69                                                      
 27 Tang, Perry               18 FLY-MR               2:50.69    2:40.88        
     1:15.96  2:40.88                                                      
 28 Alton, Shane              17 LBA-MR               2:41.11    2:44.23        
     1:20.24  2:44.23                                                      
 29 Klages, Ryan              17 Bluefish-MR          2:37.95    2:45.52        
     1:13.59  2:45.52                                                      
 30 Pompay, John A            12 LIE-MR               2:55.43    2:46.19        
     1:19.20  2:46.19                                                      
 31 Carman, Gregory W         17 UN-LI-MR             2:42.32    2:47.11        
     1:16.81  2:47.11                                                      
 32 Mejia, Carlos             16 LBA-MR               2:49.11    2:52.53        
     1:20.01  2:52.53                                                      
 33 Dougherty, Thomas J       16 FLY-MR               2:55.55    2:55.15        
     1:23.08  2:55.15                                                      
 34 Frohman, Evan D           16 North Shore-MR       2:50.00    2:55.71        
     1:22.60  2:55.71                                                      
 35 Zhao, Steven D            11 Unattached           3:03.70    2:58.46        
     1:23.65  2:58.46                                                      
 36 Hawkins, Michael J         9 HAA-MR               3:21.32    3:00.85        
     1:25.71  3:00.85                                                      
 37 Crafa, John M             12 LIE-MR               3:23.23    3:01.05        
     1:30.69  3:01.05                                                      
 38 Cazzorla, Daniel          12 FLY-MR               3:20.58    3:01.39        
     1:25.38  3:01.39                                                      
 39 McCarthy, Michael         12 LBA-MR               3:18.25    3:01.40        
     1:27.58  3:01.40                                                      
 40 Papsco, Zachary T         10 HAA-MR               3:11.26    3:02.57        
     1:25.99  3:02.57                                                      
 41 Reindl, James P           10 LIE-MR               3:04.98    3:03.37        
     1:29.57  3:03.37                                                      
 42 Fisher, Alexander         10 HAA-MR               3:22.87    3:05.27        
     1:32.94  3:05.27                                                      
 43 Harris, Kristofer         15 Farmingdale-MR       3:24.70    3:08.13        
     1:31.76  3:08.13                                                      
 44 Prokopiou, Nicos          11 WISC-MR              2:55.23    3:09.93        
     1:33.50  3:09.93                                                      
 45 Serbi, Benjamin A         12 FLY-MR               3:00.00    3:10.12        
     1:31.59  3:10.12                                                      
 46 Lauritano, Nicholas S     12 HAA-MR               3:47.12    3:12.95        
     1:33.94  3:12.95                                                      
 47 Murphy, Andrew J          12 North Shore-MR       3:12.81    3:14.09        
     1:30.75  3:14.09                                                      
 48 Crafa, Christopher J      12 LIE-MR               3:08.00    3:16.50        
     1:30.93  3:16.50                                                      
 49 Kanim, Jared F            11 Middies-MR           3:19.16    3:19.37        
     1:38.40  3:19.37                                                      
 50 Arranz, William G          9 North Shore-MR       3:15.00    3:20.65        
     1:34.79  3:20.65                                                      
 51 Daly, Tommy A             10 North Shore-MR       3:20.09    3:22.27        
     1:40.53  3:22.27                                                      
 52 Morlock, Kyle W           11 HAA-MR               3:30.26    3:24.21        
     1:39.67  3:24.21                                                      
 53 Daly, Nik A                8 North Shore-MR       3:25.10    3:24.46        
     1:44.14  3:24.46                                                      
 54 Morlock, Tristan M         8 HAA-MR               3:35.00    3:36.63        
     1:42.50  3:36.63                                                      
 -- Safran, Tom               15 COND-MR              3:13.97         NS        
 -- Pallatta, E.R. R          12 COND-MR              3:02.89         NS        
 
Boys 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Daniel H             19 FLY-MR               4:58.45    5:00.82        
     1:05.21  2:23.19  3:50.69  5:00.82                                    
  2 Lozano, Joseph            14 LIE-MR               5:09.23    5:06.43        
     1:12.54  2:32.37  3:56.11  5:06.43                                    
  3 Garcia, Stefan            17 FLY-MR               5:09.52    5:08.98        
     1:11.31  2:28.71  3:58.37  5:08.98                                    
  4 Kuo, Theodore             17 LIE-MR               5:01.77    5:15.39        
     1:04.92  2:26.27  4:03.47  5:15.39                                    
  5 Stoski, Nicholas          14 LBA-MR               5:30.09    5:16.87        
     1:13.14  2:40.23  4:02.29  5:16.87                                    
  6 Liddy, Tim J              18 LIE-MR               5:24.02    5:23.68        
     1:12.35  2:39.64  4:09.90  5:23.68                                    
  7 Collins, Matthew J        17 FLY-MR               5:07.95    5:25.00        
     1:09.38  2:28.63  4:14.95  5:25.00                                    
  8 Nakkab, Andre J           16 COND-MR              5:48.87    5:26.96        
     1:08.94  2:35.43  4:17.10  5:26.96                                    
  9 Sourial, Anthony          13 LIE-MR               5:29.99    5:28.30        
     1:16.55  2:42.73  4:14.85  5:28.30                                    
 10 Crilly, Dennis J          16 LIE-MR               5:22.34    5:31.43        
     1:12.62  2:41.43  4:15.45  5:31.43                                    
 11 Graham, Danny J           16 FLY-MR               5:28.20    5:39.08        
     1:13.44  2:40.67  4:20.98  5:39.08                                    
 12 Enoksen, Gary             15 IA-MR                5:59.17    5:43.63        
     1:18.76  2:46.63  4:24.52  5:43.63                                    
 13 Li, Alan                  13 FLY-MR               5:40.00    6:01.34        
     1:23.42  2:59.30  4:39.89  6:01.34                                    
 14 Michel, Brad J            13 North Shore-MR       6:35.00    6:25.03        
     1:31.53  3:10.05  5:01.95  6:25.03                                    
 -- Pompay, John A            12 LIE-MR               5:49.89         NS        
 
Mixed 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Reindl, James P           10 LIE-MR                    NT      40.26        
  2 Kraff, Allyson             9 LIE-MR                    NT      44.84        
  3 Jiang, Michael             9 LIE-MR                    NT      45.63        
  4 Meringolo, Gabriella A    10 LIE-MR                    NT      46.24        
 
Mixed 800 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duva, Ben                 17 LIE-MR                    NT    9:13.02        
     1:05.36  2:14.35  3:24.28  4:34.34  5:43.65  6:54.14  8:04.81  9:13.02
  2 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     17 LIE-MR                    NT    9:38.31        
     1:05.81  2:16.81  3:28.66  4:41.29  5:55.41  7:10.23  8:23.91  9:38.31
  3 Turek-Herman, Josh R      16 LIE-MR                    NT    9:53.79        
     1:07.30  2:20.81  3:35.34  4:50.65  6:07.15  7:23.30  8:39.79  9:53.79
  4 Lindahl, Stephanie        17 LIE-MR                    NT   10:09.79        
     1:10.64  2:26.41  3:43.78  5:01.19  6:18.68  7:36.08  8:53.72 10:09.79
  5 Cahn, Robert              14 LIE-MR                    NT   10:12.37        
     1:14.26  2:32.31  3:50.90  5:08.40  6:25.65  7:42.28  8:58.16 10:12.37
  6 Palumbo, Jamie N          13 LIE-MR                    NT   10:45.23        
     1:13.66  2:34.30  3:55.34  5:15.67  6:37.18  8:00.04  9:22.95 10:45.23
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kallansrude, Kimberly L   16 LIE-MR                    NT    1:09.22        
  2 Liddy, Tim J              18 LIE-MR                    NT    1:11.22