Licensed to Long Island Aquatic Club                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             MR 2010 LIE May Extravaganza - 5/14/2010 to 5/16/2010             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla M           9 Twisters-MR            34.51      33.98        
  2 Starzyk, Stephany         10 Twisters-MR            34.19      34.15        
  3 Myszkowski, Victoria      10 Twisters-MR            34.66      34.26        
  4 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C      9 Twisters-MR            35.64      34.35        
  5 Merino, Samantha A        10 CIY-MR                 34.67      34.51        
  6 Giordano, Julia L         10 LIE-MR                 35.51      34.57        
  7 Guo, Jenna J              10 LIE-MR                 35.28      34.62        
  8 Falcao, Nicole            10 Twisters-MR            35.31      34.89        
  9 Smith, Jazmine K           9 Empire-MR              36.80      35.10        
 10 Cassell, Sigrid G         10 LIE-MR                 36.26      35.44        
 11 Kiernan, Emily            10 Farmingdale-MR         33.50      35.56        
 12 Vleck, Sydney M            9 Empire-MR              37.11      36.17        
 13 Thom, Miriam               9 Twisters-MR            38.46      36.38        
 14 Zezula, Katarzyna          9 Twisters-MR            37.35      36.93        
 15 Mo, Wendy                 10 FLY-MR                 41.00      37.17        
 16 Starzyk, Suzanne           9 Twisters-MR            38.45      37.19        
 17 Ortof, Natalie R           9 LIE-MR                 39.79      38.02        
 18 Kuester, Garrity A         9 LIE-MR                 38.90      38.19        
 19 Stepanek, Chloe            8 Bluefish-MR            39.55      38.24        
 20 Soo, Nicole                9 Twisters-MR            37.62      38.32        
 21 Fong, Samantha             9 Twisters-MR            39.88      38.45        
 22 Lee, Katherine A           9 Farmingdale-MR         43.97      38.61        
 23 Suchy, Morgan T           10 Sachem-MR              44.63      38.92        
 24 Sasso, JoJo T             10 Empire-MR              39.55      38.95        
 25 Gasic, Doris              10 RI Marlins-MR             NT      39.14        
 26 Silveira, Luiza E          9 Twisters-MR            38.51      39.15        
 27 Herling, Paige            10 Bluefish-MR            42.36      39.36        
 28 Boccio, Ashley A           9 LIE-MR                 40.76      39.40        
 29 Lennon, Amanda G          10 LIE-MR                 39.47      39.53        
 30 Fisher, Jocelyn            9 Sachem-MR              43.26      39.62        
 31 Kraff, Allyson R           9 LIE-MR                 39.83      39.66        
 32 Brennan, Catie F          10 NYCC-MR                40.00      39.70        
 33 Chu, Annie                 9 FLY-MR                 40.00      39.74        
 34 Meringolo, Gabriella A    10 LIE-MR                 40.93      39.84        
 35 Yamout, Nadine            10 Twisters-MR            39.53      39.88        
 36 Wilkins, Hazel S           8 LIE-MR                 43.26      40.05        
 37 Lantin, Alexa T           10 Empire-MR              42.09      40.08        
 38 Mattutat, Gabriella        9 Bluefish-MR            40.96      40.13        
 39 Jackson, Allison M         9 Twisters-MR            36.62      40.16        
 40 Falcao, Isabella L         8 Twisters-MR            44.91      40.28        
 41 Ebratt, Emily M            9 Empire-MR              41.54      40.38        
 42 Giordano, Colleen         10 LIND-MR                40.92      40.40        
 43 McNamara, Lexi R           9 Empire-MR              40.01      40.48        
 44 Riviere, Andrea            8 Twisters-MR            45.39      40.61        
 45 Poslednik, Anna Maria     10 Twisters-MR            45.38      40.69        
 46 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L        9 Twisters-MR            44.53      41.17        
 47 Rooney, Siobhan N         10 Empire-MR              40.22      41.24        
 48 Riviere, Alessandra        8 Twisters-MR            43.37      41.63        
 49 Gak, Mila M                9 RI Marlins-MR             NT      41.66        
 50 Pasion, Valerie           10 BLSC-MR                38.53      41.68        
 51 Achil, Shabie J           10 LIE-MR                 43.41      41.69        
 52 Shiebler, Patricia E      10 IA-MR                  44.84      41.86        
 53 Krusos, Allison            9 Bluefish-MR            45.63      42.30        
 54 Trtik, Veronika            9 IA-MR                  48.35      42.42        
 55 Riley, Emma                9 Bluefish-MR            46.33      42.85        
 56 Riviere, Angelica          9 Twisters-MR            42.94      42.96        
 56 Rivera, Hannah             8 Twisters-MR            42.03      42.96        
 58 Scattareggia, Lauren M     9 LIE-MR                 43.82      42.98        
 59 Starkey, Brooke            8 Bluefish-MR            47.25      43.47        
 60 Montgomery, Bridget M      8 FLY-MR                 43.00      43.70        
 61 Curran, Olivia N           9 Empire-MR              43.40      43.88        
 62 Lagattolla, Emma G         8 IA-MR                  49.04      43.90        
 63 Cannatella, Maggie         9 LIE-MR                 50.57      44.02        
 64 Costello, Katie            9 Bluefish-MR            46.03      44.05        
 65 Snyder, Ava C              9 IA-MR                  45.81      44.68        
 66 Casement, Rachelle         8 Farmingdale-MR         47.50      44.75        
 67 Walsh, Meghan C           10 Empire-MR              50.13      44.77        
 68 Hu, Julia A               10 North Shore-MR         50.00      45.12        
 69 Collmar, Yilinna           6 UN-FL-MR               55.00      45.74        
 70 Guo, Eva J                 8 LIE-MR                 49.48      45.96        
 71 Meringolo, Olivia A        8 LIE-MR                 49.46      46.31        
 72 Cabanillas, Kimberly      10 BLSC-MR              1:02.26      46.37        
 73 Juang, Michelle            9 Aquaflames-MR             NT      46.41        
 74 Lagattolla, Avery M       10 IA-MR                  55.42      46.71        
 75 Bailin, Hannah             9 Bluefish-MR            47.33      46.78        
 76 Pacheco, Marayam P        10 NBS-MR                 52.57      47.05        
 77 Lim, Jessica G             7 Twisters-MR            58.23      47.85        
 78 Moran, Kaitlyn            10 LIND-MR                48.99      49.42        
 79 Noonan, Meaghan            8 CIY-MR                 53.61      49.46        
 80 Murphy, Caitlin E          8 LIE-MR                 48.73      49.79        
 81 Youssef, Lara S            7 Twisters-MR            57.07      49.93        
 82 Cassell, Gretel            6 LIE-MR                 53.27      51.36        
 83 Herling, Shelby            8 Bluefish-MR            56.74      51.56        
 84 Riviere, Arianna           6 Twisters-MR            53.06      51.61        
 84 Snyder, Colette A          8 IA-MR                  53.58      51.61        
 86 Camacho, Kaitlin G         9 LIE-MR                 50.34      53.70        
 87 Bice, Casey C              7 LIE-MR                 52.24      53.90        
 88 Juang, Samantha            8 Aquaflames-MR             NT      53.99        
 89 Farrell, Emma T            9 LIE-MR                 54.12      54.00        
 90 Forbes, Jamie E            8 NBS-MR                 56.07      54.10        
 91 Meehan, Natalie           10 Bluefish-MR            52.12      54.19        
 92 Prince, Renee             10 BLSC-MR              1:02.26      54.21        
 93 Murphy, Erin C             7 LIE-MR                 53.78      54.22        
 94 Chabza, Kimberly          10 Farmingdale-MR         45.50      57.29        
 95 Wang, Lynne                9 Aquaflames-MR          59.55      59.09        
 96 Gupta, Eesha A             8 Farmingdale-MR         50.50      59.34        
 97 Jackson, Anya C            7 Twisters-MR            59.22    1:01.60        
 98 Cano, Andrea               9 BLSC-MR                58.65    1:09.18        
 99 Ortiz, Sharon             10 NBS-MR               1:05.72    1:10.24        
100 Cabanillas, Alison A       7 BLSC-MR              1:23.44    1:12.65        
 -- Kelly, Rose E             10 LIE-MR                 38.91         NS        
 -- Griskie, Chloe             7 Bluefish-MR            53.00         NS        
 -- Olsen, Kayla B             9 Farmingdale-MR         49.50         NS        
 -- Kreider, Catherine M      10 NYCC-MR                42.00        SCR        
 -- Ryan, Emily R              9 LIND-MR                38.38        SCR        
 -- Lamadrid, Isabela M       10 Empire-MR              41.57        SCR        
 -- Lee, Madison              10 NYCC-MR                38.58        SCR        
 -- Borukhov, Daniella         9 Aquaflames-MR             NT        SCR        
 -- Nix, Simone E              9 Empire-MR              46.01        SCR        
 -- Ho, Samantha L             9 Empire-MR              39.38        SCR        
 -- Borukhov, Gabriella        8 Aquaflames-MR             NT        SCR        
 -- Freund, Jessica N          9 Sachem-MR              37.46        SCR        
 -- Niggemeier, Hannah         8 IA-MR                  48.63        SCR        
 -- Ambery, Alana D           10 FLY-MR                 44.08        SCR        
 -- Kudla, Brittney T         10 IA-MR                  43.15        SCR        
 -- Fan, Catherine             8 FLY-MR                 45.00        SCR        
 -- Amar, Kate M               9 Empire-MR              42.14        SCR        
 -- Croutier, Kerri L          9 LIE-MR                 51.19        SCR        
 -- Dooley, Olivia             8 LIE-MR                 52.79        SCR        
 -- Holman, Josephine M        8 Patriot-MR             40.90        SCR        
 -- Ballan, Donia              8 Twisters-MR          1:07.44        SCR        
 -- Olszewski, Inez I         10 NYCC-MR                38.00        SCR        
 -- Hughes, Nicole G           9 LIE-MR                 45.34        SCR        
 -- Eremita, Michelle N        9 IA-MR                  51.33        SCR        
 -- Profeta, Noelle C          8 IA-MR                  51.29        SCR        
 -- Donnelly, Megan H          9 IA-MR                  47.67        SCR        
 -- Wang, Sophia               9 Aquaflames-MR             NT        SCR        
 -- Worthington, Julia P       9 IA-MR                  56.09        SCR        
 -- Rodriguez, Andrea I        7 Twisters-MR            47.36        SCR        
 -- Sullivan, Catherine N     10 Empire-MR              50.00        SCR        
 -- Villeda-Medina, Terez I   10 LIE-MR                 52.19        SCR        
 -- Montanez, Leonor M        10 Twisters-MR            40.96        SCR        
 -- Cleary, Hannah M           9 Empire-MR              42.07        SCR        
 -- Price, Kacie A             9 LIE-MR                 44.74        SCR        
 -- Smith, Megan E            10 LIE-MR                 40.37        SCR        
 -- Pompay, Melody R          10 LIE-MR                 35.44        SCR        
 -- Toshkoff, Nadia           10 Aquaflames-MR             NT        SCR        
 -- Weisglass, Leah            7 Aquaflames-MR             NT        SCR        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C      9 Twisters-MR          1:16.40    1:14.44        
  2 Polanco, Kayla M           9 Twisters-MR          1:15.40    1:14.89        
  3 Falcao, Nicole            10 Twisters-MR          1:18.26    1:16.89        
  4 Guo, Jenna J              10 LIE-MR               1:16.54    1:17.04        
  5 Cassell, Sigrid G         10 LIE-MR               1:20.10    1:17.59        
  6 Myszkowski, Victoria      10 Twisters-MR          1:18.81    1:17.78        
  7 Starzyk, Stephany         10 Twisters-MR          1:18.79    1:18.64        
  8 Miou, Grace               10 Boys Club-MR         1:18.00    1:18.68        
  9 Freund, Jessica N          9 Sachem-MR            1:28.10    1:19.01        
 10 Hartigan, Maddie R        10 Empire-MR            1:19.57    1:19.20        
 11 Smith, Jazmine K           9 Empire-MR            1:20.32    1:19.89        
 12 Giordano, Julia L         10 LIE-MR               1:22.80    1:20.22        
 13 Thom, Miriam               9 Twisters-MR          1:23.74    1:20.29        
 14 Mo, Wendy                 10 FLY-MR               1:23.00    1:22.86        
 15 Ostensen, Sara            10 WAC-MR               1:21.88    1:23.36        
 16 Stepanek, Chloe            8 Bluefish-MR          1:30.04    1:24.19        
 17 Soo, Nicole                9 Twisters-MR          1:24.13    1:25.60        
 18 Silveira, Luiza E          9 Twisters-MR          1:26.59    1:26.20        
 19 Jackson, Allison M         9 Twisters-MR          1:26.77    1:26.88        
 20 Kelly, Rose E             10 LIE-MR               1:40.61    1:27.13        
 21 Chu, Annie                 9 FLY-MR               1:28.00    1:27.15        
 22 DeHavenon, Cecilia R      10 EHY-MR               1:27.67    1:27.18        
 23 Boccio, Ashley A           9 LIE-MR               1:30.79    1:27.67        
 24 Yamout, Nadine            10 Twisters-MR          1:25.72    1:27.79        
 25 Lantin, Alexa T           10 Empire-MR            1:32.51    1:27.98        
 26 Brierley, Julia J          8 EHY-MR               1:28.69    1:28.01        
 27 Rivera, Hannah             8 Twisters-MR          1:34.84    1:28.06        
 28 Maggio, Amelia A          10 LIE-MR               1:26.12    1:28.59        
 29 Mattutat, Gabriella        9 Bluefish-MR          1:38.75    1:28.74        
 30 Howard, Grace J            9 EHY-MR               1:25.19    1:28.75        
 31 Kuester, Garrity A         9 LIE-MR               1:34.64    1:29.16        
 32 Sasso, JoJo T             10 Empire-MR            1:29.79    1:29.70        
 33 Starzyk, Suzanne           9 Twisters-MR          1:29.72    1:29.93        
 34 Ambery, Alana D           10 FLY-MR               1:45.79    1:30.56        
 35 Ebratt, Emily M            9 Empire-MR            1:31.70    1:30.88        
 36 Fisher, Jocelyn            9 Sachem-MR            1:43.01    1:30.96        
 37 Lennon, Amanda G          10 LIE-MR               1:32.90    1:31.00        
 37 Herling, Paige            10 Bluefish-MR          1:45.16    1:31.00        
 39 Falcao, Isabella L         8 Twisters-MR          1:42.97    1:31.01        
 40 Ortof, Natalie R           9 LIE-MR               1:31.11    1:31.08        
 41 Fong, Samantha             9 Twisters-MR          1:27.17    1:31.58        
 42 Kraff, Allyson R           9 LIE-MR               1:28.35    1:31.69        
 43 Poslednik, Anna Maria     10 Twisters-MR          1:40.68    1:32.67        
 44 Lee, Katherine A           9 Farmingdale-MR       1:31.50    1:33.95        
 45 Shiebler, Patricia E      10 IA-MR                1:40.66    1:34.12        
 46 Suchy, Morgan T           10 Sachem-MR            1:42.27    1:34.88        
 47 Ahmed, Emily               8 Sachem-MR            1:39.19    1:36.10        
 48 Scattareggia, Lauren M     9 LIE-MR               1:34.06    1:36.42        
 49 Montgomery, Bridget M      8 FLY-MR               1:35.00    1:37.06        
 50 Nyquist, Hannah M          9 WAC-MR               1:43.64    1:37.32        
 51 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L        9 Twisters-MR          1:42.41    1:37.71        
 52 Bailin, Hannah             9 Bluefish-MR          1:49.90    1:37.75        
 53 Wang, Kathryn              7 Boys Club-MR         1:41.00    1:38.16        
 54 Donlevy, Kelly A           8 CIY-MR               1:41.51    1:38.26        
 55 Wilkins, Hazel S           8 LIE-MR               1:37.91    1:38.33        
 56 Holman, Josephine M        8 Patriot-MR           1:43.14    1:38.54        
 57 Grzywna, Gabriela M       10 FLY-MR               1:50.97    1:38.82        
 58 Babel, Kristen M           9 LIE-MR               1:47.65    1:39.35        
 59 Achil, Shabie J           10 LIE-MR               1:35.87    1:40.13        
 60 Riley, Emma                9 Bluefish-MR          1:51.36    1:40.46        
 61 Rooney, Siobhan N         10 Empire-MR            1:38.60    1:40.60        
 62 Cannatella, Maggie         9 LIE-MR               1:50.25    1:41.04        
 63 Profeta, Noelle C          8 IA-MR                1:55.83    1:41.07        
 64 Riviere, Angelica          9 Twisters-MR          1:43.13    1:41.34        
 65 Zarmakoupis, Vicky         8 Boys Club-MR         1:45.00    1:41.41        
 66 Fan, Catherine             8 FLY-MR               1:40.00    1:41.59        
 67 Snyder, Ava C              9 IA-MR                1:45.98    1:41.66        
 68 Curran, Olivia N           9 Empire-MR            1:40.97    1:42.51        
 69 Kolar, Kathryn M           9 IA-MR                2:00.18    1:43.21        
 70 Pacheco, Marayam P        10 NBS-MR               1:43.58    1:43.55        
 71 Walsh, Meghan C           10 Empire-MR            1:44.14    1:44.54        
 72 Van Tassell, Victoria      9 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:44.89        
 73 Costello, Katie            9 Bluefish-MR          1:51.23    1:45.37        
 74 Collmar, Yilinna           6 UN-FL-MR             2:00.43    1:46.01        
 75 Casement, Rachelle         8 Farmingdale-MR       1:38.50    1:47.64        
 76 Maggio, Charlotte G        7 LIE-MR               1:55.94    1:47.95        
 77 Nix, Simone E              9 Empire-MR            1:44.57    1:48.43        
 78 Rinaldi, Emily K           8 WAC-MR               1:51.67    1:49.10        
 78 Lagattolla, Emma G         8 IA-MR                1:50.49    1:49.10        
 80 Pellegrino, Frankie A      7 North Shore-MR       1:50.00    1:49.89        
 81 Murphy, Caitlin E          8 LIE-MR               1:55.69    1:53.99        
 82 Lagattolla, Avery M       10 IA-MR                2:02.89    1:55.98        
 83 Cassell, Gretel            6 LIE-MR               2:10.33    1:56.04        
 84 Shashaty, Kasey            8 WAC-MR               2:01.04    1:56.29        
 85 Wang, Levana              10 Twisters-MR          1:49.33    1:58.59        
 86 Snyder, Colette A          8 IA-MR                1:59.89    1:59.61        
 87 Forbes, Jamie E            8 NBS-MR               2:07.23    1:59.73        
 88 Meehan, Natalie           10 Bluefish-MR          1:58.80    2:00.07        
 89 Riviere, Arianna           6 Twisters-MR          2:03.20    2:01.12        
 90 Bice, Casey C              7 LIE-MR               2:04.74    2:08.71        
 91 Murphy, Erin C             7 LIE-MR               2:09.12    2:09.80        
 92 Farrell, Emma T            9 LIE-MR               2:07.46    2:10.11        
 93 Worthington, Julia P       9 IA-MR                1:55.45    2:27.88        
 -- Miller, Danielle P         9 Sachem-MR            2:09.55         NS        
 -- Thompson, Carmelarose      7 WAC-MR               2:12.44         NS        
 -- Rodriguez, Andrea I        7 Twisters-MR          1:46.79         NS        
 -- Cervoni, Julia C           9 LIE-MR               1:43.21        SCR        
 -- Olsen, Kayla B             9 Farmingdale-MR       1:50.50        SCR        
 -- Chabza, Kimberly          10 Farmingdale-MR       1:55.50        SCR        
 -- Ho, Samantha L             9 Empire-MR            1:25.22        SCR        
 -- McNamara, Lexi R           9 Empire-MR            1:26.79        SCR        
 -- Noonan, Meaghan            8 CIY-MR               1:55.28        SCR        
 -- Ryan, Marikate            10 EHY-MR               1:22.18        SCR        
 -- Capone, Noelle C          10 EHY-MR               1:29.09        SCR        
 -- O'Hagan, Alanna N          9 Sachem-MR            1:45.25        SCR        
 -- Purcell, Margaret          9 EHY-MR               1:36.33        SCR        
 -- Elgayar, Allya            10 EHY-MR               1:37.53        SCR        
 -- Cleary, Hannah M           9 Empire-MR            1:31.28        SCR        
 -- Sullivan, Catherine N     10 Empire-MR            1:49.55        SCR        
 -- Pompay, Melody R          10 LIE-MR               1:17.10        SCR        
 -- Smith, Megan E            10 LIE-MR               1:32.90        SCR        
 -- Meringolo, Olivia A        8 LIE-MR               1:43.72        SCR        
 -- Gak, Mila M                9 RI Marlins-MR             NT        SCR        
 -- Zurovac, Mia               9 RI Marlins-MR             NT        SCR        
 -- Gasic, Doris              10 RI Marlins-MR             NT        SCR        
 -- Amar, Kate M               9 Empire-MR            1:31.10        SCR        
 -- Kiernan, Emily            10 Farmingdale-MR       1:25.50        SCR        
 -- Gupta, Eesha A             8 Farmingdale-MR       1:50.50        SCR        
 -- Meringolo, Gabriella A    10 LIE-MR               1:31.30        SCR        
 -- Hughes, Nicole G           9 LIE-MR               1:46.72        SCR        
 -- Kudla, Brittney T         10 IA-MR                1:40.05        SCR        
 -- Lamadrid, Isabela M       10 Empire-MR            1:31.47        SCR        
 -- Montanez, Leonor M        10 Twisters-MR          1:35.92        SCR        
 -- Donnelly, Megan H          9 IA-MR                1:54.20        SCR        
 -- Niggemeier, Hannah         8 IA-MR                1:54.12        SCR        
 -- Croutier, Kerri L          9 LIE-MR               1:52.80        SCR        
 -- Starkey, Brooke            8 Bluefish-MR          1:49.78        SCR        
 -- Dooley, Olivia             8 LIE-MR               2:01.18        SCR        
 -- Trtik, Veronika            9 IA-MR                1:56.91        SCR        
 -- Eremita, Michelle N        9 IA-MR                2:05.33        SCR        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jazmine K           9 Empire-MR              40.03      40.14        
  2 Miou, Grace               10 Boys Club-MR           39.00      40.34        
  3 Starzyk, Stephany         10 Twisters-MR            38.07      40.69        
  4 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C      9 Twisters-MR            41.50      41.29        
  5 Mo, Wendy                 10 FLY-MR                 57.00      42.09        
  6 Myszkowski, Victoria      10 Twisters-MR            40.12      42.42        
  7 Polanco, Kayla M           9 Twisters-MR            41.31      42.76        
  8 Chu, Annie                 9 FLY-MR                 51.01      43.48        
  9 Guo, Jenna J              10 LIE-MR                 41.68      43.72        
 10 Cassell, Sigrid G         10 LIE-MR                 44.28      44.15        
 11 Sasso, JoJo T             10 Empire-MR              44.75      44.58        
 12 Falcao, Nicole            10 Twisters-MR            43.76      44.66        
 13 Kelly, Rose E             10 LIE-MR                 48.23      45.10        
 14 Ortof, Natalie R           9 LIE-MR                 45.68      45.45        
 15 Starzyk, Suzanne           9 Twisters-MR            45.07      45.56        
 16 Kuester, Garrity A         9 LIE-MR                 43.96      45.62        
 17 Hartigan, Maddie R        10 Empire-MR              44.60      45.63        
 18 Silveira, Luiza E          9 Twisters-MR            44.32      45.69        
 19 Giordano, Julia L         10 LIE-MR                 47.18      45.76        
 20 Jackson, Allison M         9 Twisters-MR            42.39      45.82        
 21 Stepanek, Chloe            8 Bluefish-MR            44.66      46.11        
 22 Thom, Miriam               9 Twisters-MR            44.96      46.14        
 23 Ostensen, Sara            10 WAC-MR                 44.09      46.27        
 24 DeHavenon, Cecilia R      10 EHY-MR                 47.30      46.28        
 25 Boccio, Ashley A           9 LIE-MR                 47.32      47.17        
 26 Lantin, Alexa T           10 Empire-MR              47.43      47.28        
 27 Ahmed, Emily               8 Sachem-MR              51.93      47.30        
 28 Lee, Katherine A           9 Farmingdale-MR         51.69      47.48        
 29 Riviere, Alessandra        8 Twisters-MR            47.56      47.49        
 30 Brierley, Julia J          8 EHY-MR                 44.38      47.50        
 31 Maggio, Amelia A          10 LIE-MR                 45.54      47.62        
 32 Nyquist, Hannah M          9 WAC-MR                 53.74      47.70        
 33 Kraff, Allyson R           9 LIE-MR                 50.53      47.78        
 34 Yamout, Nadine            10 Twisters-MR            45.83      47.89        
 35 Soo, Nicole                9 Twisters-MR            44.82      48.12        
 36 Herling, Paige            10 Bluefish-MR            53.17      48.20        
 37 Fisher, Jocelyn            9 Sachem-MR              53.55      48.22        
 38 Scattareggia, Lauren M     9 LIE-MR                 49.71      48.23        
 39 Ambery, Alana D           10 FLY-MR                 53.87      48.39        
 40 Ebratt, Emily M            9 Empire-MR              50.13      48.62        
 41 Howard, Grace J            9 EHY-MR                 48.62      48.89        
 42 Fong, Samantha             9 Twisters-MR            48.75      49.05        
 43 Wilkins, Hazel S           8 LIE-MR                 50.31      49.42        
 44 Grzywna, Gabriela M       10 FLY-MR                 56.27      49.55        
 45 Montgomery, Bridget M      8 FLY-MR                 55.00      49.76        
 46 Krusos, Allison            9 Bluefish-MR            57.81      50.36        
 47 Poslednik, Anna Maria     10 Twisters-MR            51.69      50.49        
 48 Zarmakoupis, Vicky         8 Boys Club-MR           51.00      51.24        
 49 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L        9 Twisters-MR            51.79      51.26        
 50 Lennon, Amanda G          10 LIE-MR                 51.05      51.42        
 50 Rivera, Hannah             8 Twisters-MR            53.29      51.42        
 52 Shiebler, Patricia E      10 IA-MR                  52.22      51.73        
 53 Mattutat, Gabriella        9 Bluefish-MR            54.76      51.76        
 54 Profeta, Noelle C          8 IA-MR                  56.29      52.24        
 55 Achil, Shabie J           10 LIE-MR                 59.89      52.42        
 56 Costello, Katie            9 Bluefish-MR            58.26      52.72        
 57 Collmar, Yilinna           6 UN-FL-MR               55.59      52.86        
 58 Rooney, Siobhan N         10 Empire-MR              53.26      53.06        
 59 Nix, Simone E              9 Empire-MR              54.20      53.13        
 60 Walsh, Meghan C           10 Empire-MR              58.79      53.52        
 61 Guo, Eva J                 8 LIE-MR                 56.03      53.71        
 62 Curran, Olivia N           9 Empire-MR              53.91      54.16        
 63 Casement, Rachelle         8 Farmingdale-MR         52.50      54.46        
 64 Van Tassell, Victoria      9 WAC-MR                 55.27      55.49        
 65 Pacheco, Marayam P        10 NBS-MR                 59.90      55.74        
 66 Pellegrino, Frankie A      7 North Shore-MR         55.00      55.92        
 67 Rinaldi, Emily K           8 WAC-MR               1:00.56      55.97        
 68 Holman, Josephine M        8 Patriot-MR             55.15      56.00        
 69 Abbas, Rewan               9 WAC-MR               1:00.00      56.09        
 70 Herling, Shelby            8 Bluefish-MR            57.22      57.24        
 71 Riley, Emma                9 Bluefish-MR            55.08      57.43        
 72 Cannatella, Maggie         9 LIE-MR               1:00.21      57.53        
 73 Meehan, Natalie           10 Bluefish-MR            56.23      57.54        
 74 Maggio, Charlotte G        7 LIE-MR                 52.35      57.78        
 75 Kolar, Kathryn M           9 IA-MR                  56.91      57.81        
 76 Forbes, Jamie E            8 NBS-MR               1:02.45      58.43        
 77 Lagattolla, Emma G         8 IA-MR                1:01.53      58.51        
 78 Rodriguez, Andrea I        7 Twisters-MR            57.41      58.80        
 79 Falcao, Isabella L         8 Twisters-MR            59.96      59.05        
 80 Riviere, Arianna           6 Twisters-MR          1:01.07      59.56        
 81 Shashaty, Kasey            8 WAC-MR                 56.98      59.80        
 82 Babel, Kristen M           9 LIE-MR               1:01.21    1:00.82        
 83 Wang, Levana              10 Twisters-MR            58.25    1:00.90        
 84 Worthington, Julia P       9 IA-MR                1:00.09    1:02.61        
 85 Bice, Casey C              7 LIE-MR               1:02.05    1:03.85        
 86 Lim, Jessica G             7 Twisters-MR          1:02.45    1:04.11        
 87 Murphy, Erin C             7 LIE-MR               1:08.53    1:05.11        
 88 Murphy, Caitlin E          8 LIE-MR                 58.50    1:05.49        
 89 Farrell, Emma T            9 LIE-MR               1:02.86    1:06.34        
 90 Cassell, Gretel            6 LIE-MR               1:05.57    1:11.90        
 -- Donlevy, Kelly A           8 CIY-MR                 48.73         NS        
 -- Bailin, Hannah             9 Bluefish-MR          1:02.12         NS        
 -- Miller, Danielle P         9 Sachem-MR            1:00.59         NS        
 -- Riviere, Angelica          9 Twisters-MR            47.86         NS        
 -- Snyder, Ava C              9 IA-MR                  47.94         NS        
 -- Lagattolla, Avery M       10 IA-MR                     NT         NS        
 -- Ho, Samantha L             9 Empire-MR              42.29        SCR        
 -- McNamara, Lexi R           9 Empire-MR              46.90        SCR        
 -- Snyder, Colette A          8 IA-MR                  55.11        SCR        
 -- Lamadrid, Isabela M       10 Empire-MR              47.29        SCR        
 -- Sullivan, Catherine N     10 Empire-MR              56.78        SCR        
 -- Cervoni, Julia C           9 LIE-MR                 52.35        SCR        
 -- Noonan, Meaghan            8 CIY-MR               1:01.53        SCR        
 -- Cleary, Hannah M           9 Empire-MR              47.10        SCR        
 -- Niggemeier, Hannah         8 IA-MR                  54.63        SCR        
 -- Kudla, Brittney T         10 IA-MR                  48.22        SCR        
 -- Donnelly, Megan H          9 IA-MR                  56.71        SCR        
 -- Purcell, Margaret          9 EHY-MR                 51.67        SCR        
 -- Olsen, Kayla B             9 Farmingdale-MR         54.50        SCR        
 -- Ryan, Marikate            10 EHY-MR                 40.63        SCR        
 -- Kiernan, Emily            10 Farmingdale-MR         35.50        SCR        
 -- Montanez, Leonor M        10 Twisters-MR            47.92        SCR        
 -- Amar, Kate M               9 Empire-MR              52.47        SCR        
 -- Pompay, Melody R          10 LIE-MR                 40.79        SCR        
 -- Smith, Megan E            10 LIE-MR                 47.80        SCR        
 -- Meringolo, Gabriella A    10 LIE-MR                 46.12        SCR        
 -- Meringolo, Olivia A        8 LIE-MR                 53.04        SCR        
 -- Gak, Mila M                9 RI Marlins-MR             NT        SCR        
 -- Zurovac, Mia               9 RI Marlins-MR             NT        SCR        
 -- Gasic, Doris              10 RI Marlins-MR             NT        SCR        
 -- Eremita, Michelle N        9 IA-MR                1:00.52        SCR        
 -- Croutier, Kerri L          9 LIE-MR                 59.62        SCR        
 -- Trtik, Veronika            9 IA-MR                  53.65        SCR        
 -- Hughes, Nicole G           9 LIE-MR                 55.11        SCR        
 -- Gupta, Eesha A             8 Farmingdale-MR         58.50        SCR        
 -- Dooley, Olivia             8 LIE-MR               1:06.78        SCR        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jazmine K           9 Empire-MR            1:26.13    1:24.94        
  2 Guo, Jenna J              10 LIE-MR               1:28.11    1:28.97        
  3 Polanco, Kayla M           9 Twisters-MR          1:30.67    1:29.00        
  4 Myszkowski, Victoria      10 Twisters-MR          1:32.54    1:29.23        
  5 Vleck, Sydney M            9 Empire-MR            1:33.68    1:29.91        
  6 Starzyk, Stephany         10 Twisters-MR          1:31.57    1:30.83        
  7 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C      9 Twisters-MR          1:30.37    1:31.20        
  8 Mo, Wendy                 10 FLY-MR               1:52.00    1:31.67        
  9 Chu, Annie                 9 FLY-MR               1:45.68    1:31.90        
 10 Brennan, Catie F          10 NYCC-MR              1:37.00    1:33.05        
 11 Cassell, Sigrid G         10 LIE-MR               1:35.22    1:33.78        
 12 McNamara, Lexi R           9 Empire-MR            1:37.22    1:35.16        
 13 Thom, Miriam               9 Twisters-MR          1:37.63    1:35.77        
 14 Starzyk, Suzanne           9 Twisters-MR               NT    1:36.35        
 15 Sasso, JoJo T             10 Empire-MR            1:33.27    1:37.11        
 16 Meringolo, Gabriella A    10 LIE-MR               1:42.32    1:37.44        
 17 Ortof, Natalie R           9 LIE-MR               1:35.37    1:38.05        
 18 Merino, Samantha A        10 CIY-MR               1:35.39    1:38.07        
 19 Kiernan, Emily            10 Farmingdale-MR       1:45.50    1:38.71        
 20 Stepanek, Chloe            8 Bluefish-MR          1:43.33    1:39.27        
 21 Kuester, Garrity A         9 LIE-MR               1:42.01    1:39.36        
 22 Silveira, Luiza E          9 Twisters-MR          1:36.12    1:39.41        
 23 Falcao, Nicole            10 Twisters-MR          1:36.74    1:39.43        
 24 Kelly, Rose E             10 LIE-MR               1:47.38    1:39.92        
 25 Jackson, Allison M         9 Twisters-MR          1:35.45    1:40.53        
 26 Soo, Nicole                9 Twisters-MR          1:35.58    1:41.13        
 27 Zezula, Katarzyna          9 Twisters-MR          1:36.13    1:41.29        
 28 Fisher, Jocelyn            9 Sachem-MR            2:01.28    1:41.87        
 29 Herling, Paige            10 Bluefish-MR          2:02.13    1:41.92        
 30 Giordano, Julia L         10 LIE-MR               1:46.59    1:42.10        
 31 Boccio, Ashley A           9 LIE-MR               1:46.51    1:42.71        
 32 Lantin, Alexa T           10 Empire-MR            1:41.12    1:43.23        
 33 Fong, Samantha             9 Twisters-MR          1:43.73    1:43.33        
 34 Scattareggia, Lauren M     9 LIE-MR               1:37.67    1:43.65        
 35 Lee, Katherine A           9 Farmingdale-MR       1:51.18    1:44.00        
 36 Gasic, Doris              10 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:44.37        
 37 Pasion, Valerie           10 BLSC-MR              1:44.07    1:46.53        
 38 Ebratt, Emily M            9 Empire-MR            1:54.08    1:46.55        
 39 Rivera, Hannah             8 Twisters-MR          2:04.12    1:46.78        
 40 Zarmakoupis, Vicky         8 Boys Club-MR              NT    1:46.95        
 41 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L        9 Twisters-MR          1:58.17    1:47.16        
 42 Wilkins, Hazel S           8 LIE-MR               1:48.49    1:47.30        
 43 Gak, Mila M                9 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:47.41        
 44 Montgomery, Bridget M      8 FLY-MR               1:50.00    1:48.30        
 45 Kraff, Allyson R           9 LIE-MR               1:45.17    1:49.72        
 46 Riviere, Alessandra        8 Twisters-MR          1:51.71    1:49.84        
 47 Hu, Julia A               10 North Shore-MR       2:00.00    1:49.89        
 48 Shiebler, Patricia E      10 IA-MR                1:55.65    1:50.11        
 49 Riviere, Angelica          9 Twisters-MR          1:48.50    1:50.41        
 50 Suchy, Morgan T           10 Sachem-MR            1:59.61    1:50.69        
 51 Lennon, Amanda G          10 LIE-MR               1:49.65    1:51.38        
 52 Curran, Olivia N           9 Empire-MR            1:58.08    1:52.02        
 53 Meringolo, Olivia A        8 LIE-MR               1:58.53    1:53.59        
 54 Rooney, Siobhan N         10 Empire-MR            1:52.82    1:53.93        
 55 Giordano, Colleen         10 LIND-MR              1:45.81    1:54.26        
 56 Riviere, Andrea            8 Twisters-MR          1:46.65    1:55.08        
 57 Youssef, Lara S            7 Twisters-MR          2:00.93    1:55.41        
 58 Collmar, Yilinna           6 UN-FL-MR             2:03.62    1:56.59        
 59 Falcao, Isabella L         8 Twisters-MR          2:07.55    2:00.69        
 60 Noonan, Meaghan            8 CIY-MR               2:14.06    2:02.16        
 61 Casement, Rachelle         8 Farmingdale-MR       1:52.50    2:02.17        
 62 Moran, Kaitlyn            10 LIND-MR              2:02.99    2:02.66        
 63 Cannatella, Maggie         9 LIE-MR               2:04.13    2:03.79        
 64 Achil, Shabie J           10 LIE-MR               2:07.73    2:04.24        
 65 Walsh, Meghan C           10 Empire-MR            2:01.61    2:04.84        
 66 Cabanillas, Kimberly      10 BLSC-MR              2:41.48    2:06.27        
 67 Murphy, Caitlin E          8 LIE-MR               2:19.66    2:06.95        
 68 Pacheco, Marayam P        10 NBS-MR               2:10.80    2:08.93        
 69 Forbes, Jamie E            8 NBS-MR                    NT    2:08.97        
 70 Farrell, Emma T            9 LIE-MR               2:14.34    2:10.91        
 71 Bailin, Hannah             9 Bluefish-MR          2:00.13    2:12.41        
 72 Lagattolla, Emma G         8 IA-MR                2:12.18    2:13.09        
 73 Camacho, Kaitlin G         9 LIE-MR               2:21.59    2:22.72        
 74 Lim, Jessica G             7 Twisters-MR               NT    2:24.94        
 75 Jackson, Anya C            7 Twisters-MR          2:18.77    2:25.67        
 76 Cano, Andrea               9 BLSC-MR              2:29.27    2:29.17        
 77 Murphy, Erin C             7 LIE-MR               2:22.11    2:29.35        
 78 Ortiz, Sharon             10 NBS-MR               2:34.41    2:30.77        
 79 Prince, Renee             10 BLSC-MR              3:02.04    2:36.00        
 80 Cassell, Gretel            6 LIE-MR               2:52.37    2:49.32        
 -- Bice, Casey C              7 LIE-MR               2:24.34         DQ        
 -- Yamout, Nadine            10 Twisters-MR          1:38.72         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Gupta, Eesha A             8 Farmingdale-MR       1:50.50         NS        
 -- Cabanillas, Alison A       7 BLSC-MR              2:47.10         NS        
 -- Olsen, Kayla B             9 Farmingdale-MR       1:50.50         NS        
 -- Chabza, Kimberly          10 Farmingdale-MR       1:58.50         NS        
 -- Snyder, Ava C              9 IA-MR                2:07.46         NS        
 -- Pompay, Melody R          10 LIE-MR               1:27.37        SCR        
 -- Montanez, Leonor M        10 Twisters-MR          1:41.21        SCR        
 -- Nix, Simone E              9 Empire-MR            2:10.00        SCR        
 -- Amar, Kate M               9 Empire-MR            1:44.23        SCR        
 -- Fan, Catherine             8 FLY-MR               1:50.00        SCR        
 -- Ambery, Alana D           10 FLY-MR               2:03.82        SCR        
 -- Rodriguez, Andrea I        7 Twisters-MR          1:52.12        SCR        
 -- Holman, Josephine M        8 Patriot-MR                NT        SCR        
 -- Ho, Samantha L             9 Empire-MR            1:30.58        SCR        
 -- Profeta, Noelle C          8 IA-MR                2:08.15        SCR        
 -- Olszewski, Inez I         10 NYCC-MR              1:35.00        SCR        
 -- Lee, Madison              10 NYCC-MR              1:47.00        SCR        
 -- Kreider, Catherine M      10 NYCC-MR              1:40.00        SCR        
 -- Cervoni, Julia C           9 LIE-MR               1:55.82        SCR        
 -- Donnelly, Megan H          9 IA-MR                2:10.12        SCR        
 -- Croutier, Kerri L          9 LIE-MR               2:09.97        SCR        
 -- Villeda-Medina, Terez I   10 LIE-MR               2:07.65        SCR        
 -- Smith, Megan E            10 LIE-MR               1:42.12        SCR        
 -- Kudla, Brittney T         10 IA-MR                1:50.03        SCR        
 -- Niggemeier, Hannah         8 IA-MR                1:59.71        SCR        
 -- Price, Kacie A             9 LIE-MR               2:05.75        SCR        
 -- Ryan, Emily R              9 LIND-MR              1:37.05        SCR        
 -- Ballan, Donia              8 Twisters-MR          1:55.63        SCR        
 -- Cleary, Hannah M           9 Empire-MR            1:38.69        SCR        
 -- Sullivan, Catherine N     10 Empire-MR            2:17.15        SCR        
 -- Hughes, Nicole G           9 LIE-MR               1:53.42        SCR        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla M           9 Twisters-MR            41.17      41.43        
  2 Myszkowski, Victoria      10 Twisters-MR            42.69      42.56        
  3 Starzyk, Stephany         10 Twisters-MR            45.70      45.69        
  4 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C      9 Twisters-MR            45.80      46.09        
  5 Zezula, Katarzyna          9 Twisters-MR            46.25      46.50        
  6 Soo, Nicole                9 Twisters-MR            46.62      46.82        
  7 Guo, Jenna J              10 LIE-MR                 45.97      46.90        
  8 Vleck, Sydney M            9 Empire-MR              47.83      47.21        
  9 Kuester, Garrity A         9 LIE-MR                 48.53      47.55        
 10 Merino, Samantha A        10 CIY-MR                 47.63      47.71        
 11 Giordano, Julia L         10 LIE-MR                 47.51      48.31        
 12 Jackson, Allison M         9 Twisters-MR            47.91      48.38        
 13 Achil, Shabie J           10 LIE-MR                 53.43      48.65        
 14 Falcao, Nicole            10 Twisters-MR            48.86      48.75        
 15 Ortof, Natalie R           9 LIE-MR                 48.04      48.95        
 16 Fisher, Jocelyn            9 Sachem-MR              59.19      49.27        
 17 Mo, Wendy                 10 FLY-MR                 50.00      49.53        
 18 Lantin, Alexa T           10 Empire-MR              52.43      49.72        
 19 Cassell, Sigrid G         10 LIE-MR                 49.33      50.19        
 20 Starzyk, Suzanne           9 Twisters-MR            51.26      50.31        
 21 Thom, Miriam               9 Twisters-MR            50.74      50.90        
 22 Poslednik, Anna Maria     10 Twisters-MR            54.74      51.29        
 23 Ebratt, Emily M            9 Empire-MR              54.20      51.58        
 24 Brennan, Catie F          10 NYCC-MR                50.00      51.73        
 25 Fong, Samantha             9 Twisters-MR            52.33      52.34        
 26 Riviere, Angelica          9 Twisters-MR            50.34      52.36        
 27 Silveira, Luiza E          9 Twisters-MR            52.09      52.40        
 28 Scattareggia, Lauren M     9 LIE-MR                 52.09      52.63        
 29 Yamout, Nadine            10 Twisters-MR            51.62      53.10        
 30 Meringolo, Gabriella A    10 LIE-MR                 55.27      53.52        
 31 Herling, Paige            10 Bluefish-MR            59.69      53.56        
 32 Gasic, Doris              10 RI Marlins-MR             NT      53.65        
 33 Smith, Jazmine K           9 Empire-MR              50.89      53.72        
 34 Kiernan, Emily            10 Farmingdale-MR         46.50      54.03        
 35 Sasso, JoJo T             10 Empire-MR              56.76      54.50        
 36 Starkey, Brooke            8 Bluefish-MR            55.51      54.59        
 37 Guo, Eva J                 8 LIE-MR                 59.30      54.79        
 38 McNamara, Lexi R           9 Empire-MR              53.45      54.83        
 39 Kelly, Rose E             10 LIE-MR                    NT      54.88        
 40 Wilkins, Hazel S           8 LIE-MR               1:00.56      55.03        
 41 Boccio, Ashley A           9 LIE-MR                 56.02      55.15        
 42 Krusos, Allison            9 Bluefish-MR            58.91      55.66        
 43 Gak, Mila M                9 RI Marlins-MR             NT      55.67        
 44 Snyder, Ava C              9 IA-MR                  57.88      56.57        
 45 Hu, Julia A               10 North Shore-MR       1:05.00      56.82        
 46 Lee, Katherine A           9 Farmingdale-MR       1:07.06      56.85        
 47 Lim, Jessica G             7 Twisters-MR          1:02.39      57.29        
 48 Stepanek, Chloe            8 Bluefish-MR          1:00.24      57.85        
 49 Rivera, Hannah             8 Twisters-MR            59.87      57.88        
 50 Montgomery, Bridget M      8 FLY-MR                 52.00      58.21        
 51 Trtik, Veronika            9 IA-MR                1:08.35      58.59        
 52 Riviere, Andrea            8 Twisters-MR            59.69      58.76        
 53 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L        9 Twisters-MR            56.90      58.87        
 54 Pasion, Valerie           10 BLSC-MR                53.22      58.88        
 55 Noonan, Meaghan            8 CIY-MR               1:05.04      59.01        
 56 Riviere, Alessandra        8 Twisters-MR          1:02.62      59.35        
 57 Juang, Michelle            9 Aquaflames-MR             NT      59.42        
 58 Casement, Rachelle         8 Farmingdale-MR       1:12.83      59.56        
 59 Shiebler, Patricia E      10 IA-MR                1:03.99      59.62        
 60 Walsh, Meghan C           10 Empire-MR            1:05.22    1:00.07        
 61 Camacho, Kaitlin G         9 LIE-MR               1:03.53    1:00.43        
 62 Falcao, Isabella L         8 Twisters-MR          1:01.36    1:00.59        
 63 Kraff, Allyson R           9 LIE-MR               1:01.23    1:00.62        
 64 Lagattolla, Emma G         8 IA-MR                1:04.81    1:00.65        
 65 Rooney, Siobhan N         10 Empire-MR            1:04.59    1:01.45        
 66 Meehan, Natalie           10 Bluefish-MR          1:01.91    1:01.90        
 67 Lennon, Amanda G          10 LIE-MR               1:01.40    1:02.16        
 68 Mattutat, Gabriella        9 Bluefish-MR          1:07.86    1:02.27        
 69 Costello, Katie            9 Bluefish-MR          1:05.30    1:02.41        
 70 Suchy, Morgan T           10 Sachem-MR            1:13.33    1:02.55        
 71 Juang, Samantha            8 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:03.54        
 72 Pacheco, Marayam P        10 NBS-MR               1:18.81    1:03.86        
 73 Cannatella, Maggie         9 LIE-MR               1:09.27    1:04.00        
 74 Forbes, Jamie E            8 NBS-MR               1:12.52    1:04.27        
 75 Moran, Kaitlyn            10 LIND-MR                57.99    1:04.44        
 76 Curran, Olivia N           9 Empire-MR            1:07.33    1:04.71        
 77 Riley, Emma                9 Bluefish-MR          1:02.11    1:05.08        
 78 Cassell, Gretel            6 LIE-MR               1:10.28    1:05.23        
 79 Meringolo, Olivia A        8 LIE-MR               1:11.86    1:05.81        
 80 Herling, Shelby            8 Bluefish-MR          1:29.92    1:06.67        
 81 Farrell, Emma T            9 LIE-MR               1:09.95    1:08.12        
 82 Giordano, Colleen         10 LIND-MR              1:08.41    1:08.67        
 83 Jackson, Anya C            7 Twisters-MR          1:11.62    1:09.61        
 84 Bice, Casey C              7 LIE-MR               1:09.89    1:10.58        
 85 Collmar, Yilinna           6 UN-FL-MR             1:12.78    1:10.77        
 86 Murphy, Caitlin E          8 LIE-MR               1:16.10    1:10.91        
 87 Cabanillas, Kimberly      10 BLSC-MR              1:23.62    1:12.19        
 88 Riviere, Arianna           6 Twisters-MR          1:10.05    1:16.78        
 89 Ortiz, Sharon             10 NBS-MR               1:31.75    1:17.01        
 90 Snyder, Colette A          8 IA-MR                1:17.52    1:17.82        
 91 Lagattolla, Avery M       10 IA-MR                1:14.31    1:17.84        
 92 Prince, Renee             10 BLSC-MR              1:11.10    1:20.19        
 93 Cano, Andrea               9 BLSC-MR              1:21.47    1:28.66        
 94 Murphy, Erin C             7 LIE-MR               1:08.78    1:29.55        
 -- Gupta, Eesha A             8 Farmingdale-MR         58.50         DQ        
 -- Cabanillas, Alison A       7 BLSC-MR              1:04.10         DQ        
 -- Chabza, Kimberly          10 Farmingdale-MR         55.50         DQ        
 -- Griskie, Chloe             7 Bluefish-MR          1:10.09         NS        
 -- Fan, Catherine             8 FLY-MR                 54.00        SCR        
 -- Amar, Kate M               9 Empire-MR            1:03.61        SCR        
 -- Nix, Simone E              9 Empire-MR              58.45        SCR        
 -- Worthington, Julia P       9 IA-MR                1:08.89        SCR        
 -- Ryan, Emily R              9 LIND-MR                51.47        SCR        
 -- Eremita, Michelle N        9 IA-MR                1:20.05        SCR        
 -- Profeta, Noelle C          8 IA-MR                1:02.45        SCR        
 -- Ho, Samantha L             9 Empire-MR              51.34        SCR        
 -- Holman, Josephine M        8 Patriot-MR           1:01.41        SCR        
 -- Kreider, Catherine M      10 NYCC-MR                49.16        SCR        
 -- Freund, Jessica N          9 Sachem-MR              51.59        SCR        
 -- Lee, Madison              10 NYCC-MR                45.49        SCR        
 -- Niggemeier, Hannah         8 IA-MR                1:12.14        SCR        
 -- Olszewski, Inez I         10 NYCC-MR                52.00        SCR        
 -- Kudla, Brittney T         10 IA-MR                  54.99        SCR        
 -- Smith, Megan E            10 LIE-MR                 47.11        SCR        
 -- Borukhov, Gabriella        8 Aquaflames-MR             NT        SCR        
 -- Price, Kacie A             9 LIE-MR                 58.25        SCR        
 -- Cleary, Hannah M           9 Empire-MR              59.10        SCR        
 -- Ballan, Donia              8 Twisters-MR          1:02.13        SCR        
 -- Toshkoff, Nadia           10 Aquaflames-MR             NT        SCR        
 -- Wang, Sophia               9 Aquaflames-MR             NT        SCR        
 -- Pompay, Melody R          10 LIE-MR                 52.57        SCR        
 -- Weisglass, Leah            7 Aquaflames-MR             NT        SCR        
 -- Cervoni, Julia C           9 LIE-MR               1:01.18        SCR        
 -- Montanez, Leonor M        10 Twisters-MR            55.33        SCR        
 -- Lamadrid, Isabela M       10 Empire-MR              58.38        SCR        
 -- Donnelly, Megan H          9 IA-MR                1:04.66        SCR        
 -- Sullivan, Catherine N     10 Empire-MR            1:00.56        SCR        
 -- Hughes, Nicole G           9 LIE-MR               1:00.53        SCR        
 -- Rodriguez, Andrea I        7 Twisters-MR          1:06.38        SCR        
 -- Croutier, Kerri L          9 LIE-MR               1:01.67        SCR        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla M           9 Twisters-MR          1:32.65    1:33.46        
  2 Myszkowski, Victoria      10 Twisters-MR          1:32.90    1:33.74        
  3 Miou, Grace               10 Boys Club-MR         1:37.00    1:36.73        
  4 Guo, Jenna J              10 LIE-MR               1:38.60    1:38.91        
  5 Howard, Grace J            9 EHY-MR               1:43.33    1:39.23        
  6 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C      9 Twisters-MR          1:39.16    1:39.66        
  7 Freund, Jessica N          9 Sachem-MR            1:47.12    1:41.98        
  8 Hartigan, Maddie R        10 Empire-MR            1:41.86    1:43.69        
  9 Soo, Nicole                9 Twisters-MR          1:42.81    1:44.35        
 10 Achil, Shabie J           10 LIE-MR               1:54.40    1:45.69        
 11 Giordano, Julia L         10 LIE-MR               1:43.55    1:45.86        
 12 Ortof, Natalie R           9 LIE-MR               1:48.69    1:45.98        
 13 Falcao, Nicole            10 Twisters-MR          1:50.27    1:46.15        
 14 Cassell, Sigrid G         10 LIE-MR               1:50.25    1:46.40        
 15 Lantin, Alexa T           10 Empire-MR            1:52.61    1:48.67        
 16 Kuester, Garrity A         9 LIE-MR               1:49.90    1:48.97        
 17 Fisher, Jocelyn            9 Sachem-MR            2:07.33    1:49.60        
 18 Smith, Jazmine K           9 Empire-MR            1:47.92    1:49.97        
 19 Ostensen, Sara            10 WAC-MR               1:52.78    1:52.32        
 20 Thom, Miriam               9 Twisters-MR          1:55.83    1:52.50        
 21 Silveira, Luiza E          9 Twisters-MR          1:56.04    1:53.10        
 22 Poslednik, Anna Maria     10 Twisters-MR          1:56.16    1:53.25        
 23 Shashaty, Kasey            8 WAC-MR               2:09.96    1:53.49        
 24 Yamout, Nadine            10 Twisters-MR          1:51.10    1:54.67        
 25 Scattareggia, Lauren M     9 LIE-MR               1:55.44    1:54.89        
 26 Jackson, Allison M         9 Twisters-MR          1:46.25    1:54.92        
 27 Wang, Kathryn              7 Boys Club-MR         1:50.00    1:55.44        
 28 Ebratt, Emily M            9 Empire-MR            2:02.11    1:56.10        
 29 Boccio, Ashley A           9 LIE-MR               2:06.43    1:56.82        
 30 Fong, Samantha             9 Twisters-MR          1:54.82    1:56.89        
 31 Starzyk, Suzanne           9 Twisters-MR          1:44.53    1:56.93        
 32 Riviere, Angelica          9 Twisters-MR          1:53.70    1:57.52        
 33 Sasso, JoJo T             10 Empire-MR            1:58.00    1:57.95        
 34 Abbas, Rewan               9 WAC-MR               2:15.00    1:58.54        
 35 Ahmed, Emily               8 Sachem-MR            2:08.68    1:58.55        
 36 Kelly, Rose E             10 LIE-MR               2:02.11    1:59.11        
 37 Rivera, Hannah             8 Twisters-MR          2:18.65    2:00.68        
 38 Fan, Catherine             8 FLY-MR               2:00.00    2:01.69        
 39 Maggio, Amelia A          10 LIE-MR               2:11.12    2:01.80        
 40 Lennon, Amanda G          10 LIE-MR               2:09.12    2:05.03        
 41 Lee, Katherine A           9 Farmingdale-MR       2:14.50    2:05.44        
 42 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L        9 Twisters-MR          2:11.03    2:06.50        
 43 Wilkins, Hazel S           8 LIE-MR               2:00.50    2:07.39        
 44 Riviere, Andrea            8 Twisters-MR          2:18.99    2:07.60        
 45 Donlevy, Kelly A           8 CIY-MR               2:26.24    2:09.56        
 46 Lim, Jessica G             7 Twisters-MR          2:10.09    2:09.91        
 47 Babel, Kristen M           9 LIE-MR               2:12.11    2:09.99        
 48 Profeta, Noelle C          8 IA-MR                2:20.71    2:10.10        
 49 Shiebler, Patricia E      10 IA-MR                2:21.70    2:10.24        
 50 Kraff, Allyson R           9 LIE-MR               2:09.89    2:12.64        
 51 Nix, Simone E              9 Empire-MR            2:09.47    2:13.35        
 52 Casement, Rachelle         8 Farmingdale-MR       2:14.50    2:13.38        
 53 Zarmakoupis, Vicky         8 Boys Club-MR         2:03.00    2:16.38        
 54 Rooney, Siobhan N         10 Empire-MR            2:18.34    2:16.51        
 55 Suchy, Morgan T           10 Sachem-MR            1:43.30    2:16.67        
 56 Meehan, Natalie           10 Bluefish-MR          2:16.92    2:17.48        
 57 Cannatella, Maggie         9 LIE-MR               2:27.93    2:18.61        
 58 Kolar, Kathryn M           9 IA-MR                2:15.21    2:20.21        
 59 Curran, Olivia N           9 Empire-MR            2:15.66    2:22.33        
 60 Van Tassell, Victoria      9 WAC-MR               2:15.00    2:26.92        
 61 Rinaldi, Emily K           8 WAC-MR               2:10.00    2:29.96        
 62 Farrell, Emma T            9 LIE-MR               2:27.65    2:31.19        
 63 Nyquist, Hannah M          9 WAC-MR               2:10.00    2:33.77        
 64 Murphy, Caitlin E          8 LIE-MR               2:57.99    2:37.48        
 65 Pacheco, Marayam P        10 NBS-MR               2:29.29    2:43.87        
 66 Riviere, Arianna           6 Twisters-MR               NT    2:49.89        
 -- Cassell, Gretel            6 LIE-MR               2:56.41         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 -- Wang, Levana              10 Twisters-MR          1:58.97         DQ        
 -- Forbes, Jamie E            8 NBS-MR               2:31.25         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Maggio, Charlotte G        7 LIE-MR               2:15.34         NS        
 -- Snyder, Ava C              9 IA-MR                2:07.66         NS        
 -- Miller, Danielle P         9 Sachem-MR            2:00.43         NS        
 -- McNamara, Lexi R           9 Empire-MR            1:55.19        SCR        
 -- Ho, Samantha L             9 Empire-MR            1:48.44        SCR        
 -- Starkey, Brooke            8 Bluefish-MR          2:13.44        SCR        
 -- Croutier, Kerri L          9 LIE-MR               2:21.83        SCR        
 -- Kudla, Brittney T         10 IA-MR                2:00.66        SCR        
 -- Kiernan, Emily            10 Farmingdale-MR       1:43.50        SCR        
 -- Dooley, Olivia             8 LIE-MR               2:34.74        SCR        
 -- Cleary, Hannah M           9 Empire-MR            2:05.65        SCR        
 -- Montanez, Leonor M        10 Twisters-MR          2:08.20        SCR        
 -- Donnelly, Megan H          9 IA-MR                2:14.66        SCR        
 -- Sullivan, Catherine N     10 Empire-MR            2:00.99        SCR        
 -- Gasic, Doris              10 RI Marlins-MR             NT        SCR        
 -- Smith, Megan E            10 LIE-MR               1:42.93        SCR        
 -- Zurovac, Mia               9 RI Marlins-MR             NT        SCR        
 -- Gak, Mila M                9 RI Marlins-MR             NT        SCR        
 -- Meringolo, Gabriella A    10 LIE-MR               1:58.09        SCR        
 -- Amar, Kate M               9 Empire-MR            2:16.19        SCR        
 -- Pompay, Melody R          10 LIE-MR               1:50.31        SCR        
 -- Meringolo, Olivia A        8 LIE-MR               2:37.83        SCR        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C      9 Twisters-MR            39.66      38.38        
  2 Polanco, Kayla M           9 Twisters-MR            38.63      38.45        
  3 Thom, Miriam               9 Twisters-MR            39.02      38.78        
  4 Guo, Jenna J              10 LIE-MR                 39.98      38.84        
  5 Cassell, Sigrid G         10 LIE-MR                 40.23      39.59        
  6 Mo, Wendy                 10 FLY-MR                 48.00      40.58        
  7 Giordano, Julia L         10 LIE-MR                 41.02      40.83        
  8 Hartigan, Maddie R        10 Empire-MR              42.10      41.06        
  9 Freund, Jessica N          9 Sachem-MR              43.53      41.32        
 10 Myszkowski, Victoria      10 Twisters-MR            42.92      42.37        
 11 Ostensen, Sara            10 WAC-MR                 42.84      42.61        
 12 Maggio, Amelia A          10 LIE-MR                 42.49      43.07        
 13 Silveira, Luiza E          9 Twisters-MR            43.99      43.16        
 14 Stepanek, Chloe            8 Bluefish-MR            42.23      43.35        
 15 Chu, Annie                 9 FLY-MR                 43.00      43.41        
 16 Yamout, Nadine            10 Twisters-MR            43.62      43.52        
 17 Smith, Jazmine K           9 Empire-MR              41.51      44.00        
 18 Ortof, Natalie R           9 LIE-MR                 43.61      44.52        
 19 Lennon, Amanda G          10 LIE-MR                 45.36      44.80        
 20 Starzyk, Suzanne           9 Twisters-MR            50.49      45.33        
 21 Kelly, Rose E             10 LIE-MR                 47.56      45.71        
 22 Soo, Nicole                9 Twisters-MR            44.79      45.90        
 23 Falcao, Nicole            10 Twisters-MR            42.66      46.05        
 24 Starzyk, Stephany         10 Twisters-MR            44.15      46.52        
 25 Riley, Emma                9 Bluefish-MR            58.06      46.84        
 26 Boccio, Ashley A           9 LIE-MR                 51.37      46.95        
 27 Lee, Katherine A           9 Farmingdale-MR         54.11      47.98        
 28 Herling, Paige            10 Bluefish-MR            48.95      48.06        
 29 Riviere, Andrea            8 Twisters-MR            55.66      48.27        
 30 Mattutat, Gabriella        9 Bluefish-MR            49.94      48.30        
 31 Kuester, Garrity A         9 LIE-MR                 47.60      48.39        
 32 Sasso, JoJo T             10 Empire-MR              46.21      48.45        
 33 Lantin, Alexa T           10 Empire-MR              53.75      48.64        
 34 DeHavenon, Cecilia R      10 EHY-MR                 47.58      48.84        
 35 Nyquist, Hannah M          9 WAC-MR                 52.64      48.85        
 36 Fan, Catherine             8 FLY-MR                 55.00      49.07        
 37 Fong, Samantha             9 Twisters-MR            47.63      49.87        
 38 Suchy, Morgan T           10 Sachem-MR              55.32      50.08        
 39 Wang, Kathryn              7 Boys Club-MR           47.00      50.10        
 40 Jackson, Allison M         9 Twisters-MR            46.01      51.74        
 41 Krusos, Allison            9 Bluefish-MR            55.98      52.33        
 42 Ebratt, Emily M            9 Empire-MR              48.80      52.54        
 43 Kraff, Allyson R           9 LIE-MR                 46.17      52.57        
 44 Brierley, Julia J          8 EHY-MR                 52.12      52.75        
 45 Donlevy, Kelly A           8 CIY-MR                 57.42      53.03        
 46 Rivera, Hannah             8 Twisters-MR            52.87      53.07        
 47 Scattareggia, Lauren M     9 LIE-MR                 50.97      53.21        
 48 Montgomery, Bridget M      8 FLY-MR                 52.00      53.29        
 49 Guo, Eva J                 8 LIE-MR               1:02.37      53.84        
 50 Wilkins, Hazel S           8 LIE-MR                 48.81      54.05        
 51 Costello, Katie            9 Bluefish-MR            54.56      54.65        
 52 Rooney, Siobhan N         10 Empire-MR              52.19      54.71        
 53 Falcao, Isabella L         8 Twisters-MR            57.28      55.25        
 54 Grzywna, Gabriela M       10 FLY-MR                    NT      55.38        
 55 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L        9 Twisters-MR            49.58      56.68        
 56 Pacheco, Marayam P        10 NBS-MR               1:01.84      57.93        
 57 Curran, Olivia N           9 Empire-MR              59.14      57.99        
 58 Holman, Josephine M        8 Patriot-MR             57.29      58.73        
 59 Abbas, Rewan               9 WAC-MR               1:00.00      58.76        
 60 Walsh, Meghan C           10 Empire-MR              59.33      59.53        
 61 Van Tassell, Victoria      9 WAC-MR               1:02.69    1:00.09        
 62 Shiebler, Patricia E      10 IA-MR                1:02.84    1:01.01        
 63 Profeta, Noelle C          8 IA-MR                1:04.87    1:01.25        
 64 Shashaty, Kasey            8 WAC-MR               1:07.63    1:01.98        
 65 Collmar, Yilinna           6 UN-FL-MR             1:03.00    1:03.73        
 66 Rinaldi, Emily K           8 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:04.53        
 67 Murphy, Caitlin E          8 LIE-MR               1:08.80    1:05.02        
 68 Casement, Rachelle         8 Farmingdale-MR       1:01.50    1:06.00        
 69 Babel, Kristen M           9 LIE-MR               1:02.11    1:06.31        
 70 Rodriguez, Andrea I        7 Twisters-MR            58.87    1:06.99        
 71 Nix, Simone E              9 Empire-MR            1:06.20    1:08.72        
 72 Farrell, Emma T            9 LIE-MR               1:07.18    1:08.85        
 73 Wang, Levana              10 Twisters-MR            56.60    1:09.01        
 74 Pellegrino, Frankie A      7 North Shore-MR       1:17.00    1:09.03        
 75 Bice, Casey C              7 LIE-MR               1:32.49    1:09.87        
 76 Maggio, Charlotte G        7 LIE-MR               1:00.09    1:11.47        
 77 Murphy, Erin C             7 LIE-MR               1:13.41    1:25.38        
 -- Snyder, Ava C              9 IA-MR                  55.12         NS        
 -- Bailin, Hannah             9 Bluefish-MR          1:11.01         NS        
 -- Thompson, Carmelarose      7 WAC-MR               1:34.52         NS        
 -- Ho, Samantha L             9 Empire-MR              46.33        SCR        
 -- McNamara, Lexi R           9 Empire-MR              47.88        SCR        
 -- O'Hagan, Alanna N          9 Sachem-MR            1:15.00        SCR        
 -- Kiernan, Emily            10 Farmingdale-MR         44.50        SCR        
 -- Amar, Kate M               9 Empire-MR              54.19        SCR        
 -- Cleary, Hannah M           9 Empire-MR              49.03        SCR        
 -- Montanez, Leonor M        10 Twisters-MR            46.44        SCR        
 -- Capone, Noelle C          10 EHY-MR                 43.88        SCR        
 -- Ryan, Marikate            10 EHY-MR                 40.10        SCR        
 -- Elgayar, Allya            10 EHY-MR                 59.35        SCR        
 -- Purcell, Margaret          9 EHY-MR                 39.12        SCR        
 -- Pompay, Melody R          10 LIE-MR                 39.87        SCR        
 -- Meringolo, Gabriella A    10 LIE-MR                 47.33        SCR        
 -- Lamadrid, Isabela M       10 Empire-MR              46.15        SCR        
 -- Smith, Megan E            10 LIE-MR                 43.68        SCR        
 -- Donnelly, Megan H          9 IA-MR                  57.21        SCR        
 -- Sullivan, Catherine N     10 Empire-MR            1:09.74        SCR        
 -- Niggemeier, Hannah         8 IA-MR                1:01.20        SCR        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guo, Jenna J              10 LIE-MR               1:27.70    1:25.92        
  2 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C      9 Twisters-MR          1:33.14    1:27.44        
  3 Cassell, Sigrid G         10 LIE-MR               1:36.14    1:32.38        
  4 Brennan, Catie F          10 NYCC-MR              1:37.00    1:34.88        
  5 Polanco, Kayla M           9 Twisters-MR          1:36.24    1:35.08        
  6 Thom, Miriam               9 Twisters-MR          1:38.85    1:35.77        
  7 Giordano, Julia L         10 LIE-MR               1:42.02    1:39.80        
  8 Yamout, Nadine            10 Twisters-MR          1:42.92    1:40.99        
  9 Kuester, Garrity A         9 LIE-MR               1:59.27    1:43.76        
 10 Zezula, Katarzyna          9 Twisters-MR          1:45.36    1:43.85        
 11 Chu, Annie                 9 FLY-MR               1:45.00    1:44.48        
 12 Pasion, Valerie           10 BLSC-MR              2:06.67    1:46.54        
 13 Boccio, Ashley A           9 LIE-MR               1:55.65    1:46.85        
 14 Starzyk, Stephany         10 Twisters-MR          1:44.55    1:46.99        
 15 Smith, Jazmine K           9 Empire-MR            1:55.82    1:47.38        
 16 Merino, Samantha A        10 CIY-MR               1:44.92    1:47.74        
 17 Vleck, Sydney M            9 Empire-MR            1:45.00    1:48.97        
 18 Ortof, Natalie R           9 LIE-MR               1:53.29    1:49.63        
 19 Silveira, Luiza E          9 Twisters-MR          1:38.89    1:49.68        
 20 Lantin, Alexa T           10 Empire-MR            2:00.60    1:50.18        
 21 McNamara, Lexi R           9 Empire-MR            1:50.00    1:50.35        
 22 Lennon, Amanda G          10 LIE-MR               1:53.78    1:50.74        
 23 Kelly, Rose E             10 LIE-MR                    NT    1:50.77        
 24 Sasso, JoJo T             10 Empire-MR                 NT    1:52.12        
 25 Kiernan, Emily            10 Farmingdale-MR       1:45.50    1:54.26        
 26 Meringolo, Gabriella A    10 LIE-MR               1:57.41    1:55.67        
 27 Soo, Nicole                9 Twisters-MR          1:46.67    1:56.59        
 28 Rivera, Hannah             8 Twisters-MR          2:14.58    1:56.89        
 29 Kraff, Allyson R           9 LIE-MR               1:54.05    1:58.02        
 30 Wang, Lynne                9 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:58.27        
 31 Fong, Samantha             9 Twisters-MR          1:53.91    1:59.27        
 32 Wilkins, Hazel S           8 LIE-MR               2:06.16    2:00.58        
 33 Cabanillas, Kimberly      10 BLSC-MR              2:12.10    2:26.11        
 -- Falcao, Nicole            10 Twisters-MR          1:46.82         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Gonciarz, Zuzanna L        9 Twisters-MR          1:54.31         NS        
 -- Cano, Andrea               9 BLSC-MR              2:15.10         NS        
 -- Amar, Kate M               9 Empire-MR                 NT        SCR        
 -- Cleary, Hannah M           9 Empire-MR            2:06.01        SCR        
 -- Olszewski, Inez I         10 NYCC-MR              1:35.00        SCR        
 -- Ho, Samantha L             9 Empire-MR            1:47.37        SCR        
 -- Pompay, Melody R          10 LIE-MR               1:43.05        SCR        
 -- Montanez, Leonor M        10 Twisters-MR          1:57.71        SCR        
 -- Lamadrid, Isabela M       10 Empire-MR            2:06.83        SCR        
 -- Falcao, Isabella L         8 Twisters-MR          2:16.74        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Olivia J          11 FLY-MR                 31.81      29.80        
  2 Jia, Kaity                12 Twisters-MR            32.21      31.07        
  3 Thompson, Bebe B          11 Empire-MR              30.83      31.30        
  4 Kaneko, Stacy C           12 Empire-MR              31.76      31.40        
  5 Kozma, Blanka             11 Empire-MR              32.32      31.67        
  6 WU, Samantha              12 Twisters-MR            32.32      31.70        
  7 Katchis, Nicole E         12 Empire-MR              31.67      31.78        
  8 Lee, Anna                 12 Twisters-MR            32.19      31.81        
  9 Almeida, Gabriela         12 Twisters-MR            31.72      31.83        
 10 Malendowicz, Kasia B      11 UN-EM-MR               34.00      32.00        
 11 Kozma, Fanni              12 Empire-MR              32.60      32.04        
 12 Papele, Kianna S          12 Sachem-MR              36.32      32.10        
 13 Winkeler, Olivia K        12 North Shore-MR         33.00      32.19        
 14 Clarkson, Gabrielle L     12 LIE-MR                 31.69      32.23        
 15 Nembach, Kali T           12 LIE-MR                 32.71      32.37        
 16 Leopizzi, Amanda M        12 Empire-MR              32.72      32.50        
 17 Coleman, Mackenzie        12 IA-MR                  32.83      32.55        
 18 Horan, Julia E            11 IA-MR                  34.09      32.68        
 19 Lam, Donna                12 Patriot-MR             32.41      32.82        
 20 Kenlon, Grace E           12 LIE-MR                 33.58      32.89        
 21 Du, Irene                 12 FLY-MR                 35.27      33.04        
 22 Behnen, Natalie M         12 Empire-MR              33.35      33.08        
 23 Wu-Silvera, Caroline      11 FLY-MR                 34.99      33.10        
 24 Markunas, Rebecca R       11 FLY-MR                 34.84      33.22        
 25 Morgan, Alice T           12 NBS-MR                 36.60      33.26        
 26 Kanfer, Sarah M           11 IA-MR                  33.54      33.36        
 27 Ruggiero, Julia P         11 Empire-MR              33.94      33.42        
 28 Boyle, Erin               12 IA-MR                  33.42      33.50        
 29 McMann, Melissa M         12 Patriot-MR             33.82      33.53        
 30 Najarian, Eleni M         12 Empire-MR              33.83      33.58        
 31 Collins, Irene M          12 FLY-MR                 36.23      33.63        
 32 Anich, Annabelle K        12 FLY-MR                 35.66      33.64        
 33 Tutone, Marisa A          11 Sachem-MR              40.87      33.83        
 34 Low, Kelly                11 NYCC-MR                35.00      33.86        
 35 Noach, Rachel             11 Empire-MR              35.00      33.91        
 36 Elwyn, Kitty K            12 Empire-MR              32.75      33.94        
 37 Sarabia, Alexis S         11 CIY-MR                 33.66      34.07        
 38 Soriano, Thalia G         12 NYCC-MR                34.99      34.34        
 39 Chu, Jasmine              11 LIE-MR                 34.04      34.43        
 40 Dayton, Kyle Anne         12 Bluefish-MR            36.29      34.47        
 41 Kleiner, Frances L        11 Empire-MR              36.02      34.49        
 42 Chan, Samantha            12 CIY-MR                 35.81      34.50        
 43 Burns, Kate               11 Bluefish-MR            34.01      34.63        
 43 Maggio, Caroline E        11 LIE-MR                 35.96      34.63        
 45 Bonvissuto, Carrie        11 LIE-MR                 33.27      34.78        
 46 Bernstein, Samara J       12 LIE-MR                 34.61      34.87        
 47 Veber, Emma E             11 Empire-MR              39.25      34.88        
 48 Brown, Jade M             11 Empire-MR              35.38      35.02        
 49 Berman, Evonne S          12 North Shore-MR         36.00      35.03        
 50 Reindl, Annie R           11 LIE-MR                 35.79      35.26        
 50 Atkin, Taylor K           12 Empire-MR              35.38      35.26        
 52 Brzoza, Joshua H          12 Sachem-MR              36.82      35.29        
 53 Wan, Sarah S              12 FLY-MR                 36.31      35.33        
 54 Young, Kelly A            12 IA-MR                  37.91      35.41        
 55 Schnupp, Samantha J       11 NYCC-MR                37.00      35.69        
 56 Sherpa, Alison T          12 Twisters-MR            36.16      35.87        
 57 Galasso, Emma C           12 IA-MR                  38.23      35.88        
 57 Mulholland, Kylie B       11 LIE-MR                 35.99      35.88        
 59 Joo, Rebecca              12 FLY-MR                 37.24      35.96        
 60 Cho, Jessica J            11 Empire-MR              35.17      36.00        
 61 Brady, Claudia F          11 LIE-MR                 36.13      36.01        
 62 Nix, Sabine A             12 Empire-MR              37.40      36.03        
 63 Lou, Erica                11 FLY-MR                 38.67      36.04        
 64 Asanjarani, Ashley S      12 CIY-MR                 35.32      36.10        
 65 Triscari, Bitsy A         12 Bluefish-MR            37.45      36.11        
 66 Mamone, Julia A           11 Twisters-MR            37.02      36.16        
 67 Straub, Jessica           12 Bluefish-MR            39.07      36.19        
 68 Gensch, Leighann L        11 IA-MR                  37.67      36.35        
 69 Alliegro, Alexandra M     11 IA-MR                  37.03      36.51        
 70 Swenton, Jamie            11 LIND-MR                38.99      36.54        
 71 Palmer, Fiona E           12 LIE-MR                 35.95      36.62        
 72 Jannsen, Cassandra G      11 North Shore-MR         38.00      36.69        
 73 Savino, Chloe M           11 LIE-MR                 37.22      36.88        
 74 Xu, Emily                 12 NYCC-MR                36.00      36.95        
 75 Digiovanni, Sara N        11 FLY-MR                 40.08      37.48        
 76 Graning, Morgan E         11 IA-MR                  38.72      37.51        
 77 Zdesar, Samantha M        11 FLY-MR                 39.07      37.55        
 78 Urreta, Remi C            11 Patriot-MR             38.22      37.85        
 79 Pon, Stephanie H          11 Empire-MR              38.46      37.88        
 80 Hidalgo, Mia N            11 Twisters-MR            39.38      38.05        
 81 Bianchi, Caroline M       12 LIE-MR                 38.77      38.22        
 82 Klicpera, Samantha K      11 Farmingdale-MR         43.72      38.73        
 83 Sheng, Katherine          12 LIE-MR                 41.23      38.76        
 84 Mandracchia, Carolyn G    12 North Shore-MR         42.00      38.83        
 85 Weinhofer, Nicole A       11 Sachem-MR              44.71      38.91        
 86 Magsuci, Alexa            11 CIY-MR                 38.42      39.18        
 87 Mansfield, Teresa E       12 FLY-MR                 41.92      39.20        
 88 Ferretti, Gianna M        11 Farmingdale-MR         45.50      39.30        
 89 Phadael, Lauryn M         12 LIE-MR                 40.30      39.65        
 90 Romano, Nicole P          12 Empire-MR              39.51      39.82        
 91 Eidle, Kayla              12 Bluefish-MR            41.30      39.95        
 92 You, Janet                11 Twisters-MR            47.12      40.78        
 93 Pogostin, Alana S         11 Empire-MR              42.59      40.95        
 94 Arias, Victoria L         12 FLY-MR                 45.94      41.20        
 95 Beganskas, Andrea A       12 LIE-MR                 41.56      41.51        
 96 Starbeck, Yarrow E        12 NBS-MR                 45.25      41.56        
 97 Liskiewicz, Paige         12 IA-MR                  45.19      41.72        
 98 Calcutti, Marissa A       12 Patriot-MR             42.80      41.95        
 99 Chow, Belle               11 LIE-MR                 46.54      42.02        
100 Miller, Rachel A          12 NBS-MR                 47.37      42.45        
101 Kurianowicz, Anna         11 LIND-MR                40.18      42.51        
102 Lin, Tiffany              11 Twisters-MR            44.22      42.70        
103 Brunning, Hannah P        11 Farmingdale-MR         40.50      43.50        
104 Lausevic, Jana            11 RI Marlins-MR             NT      44.84        
105 Angel, Mikayla E          11 LIE-MR                 47.78      45.70        
106 Krusos, Emily             11 Bluefish-MR            42.61      46.12        
107 Frakaloss, Julia N        11 IA-MR                  44.00      46.13        
108 Lam, Elsa                 11 Twisters-MR            45.30      46.94        
109 Ruggiero, Bridget E       11 NBS-MR                    NT      46.96        
110 Gilio, Devin M            11 IA-MR                  48.05      48.10        
 -- Bandlamudi, Mahita        12 CIY-MR                 41.70         NS        
 -- Gibble, Erica B           12 NYCC-MR                40.00         NS        
 -- Tilneac, Stephanie J      12 NYCC-MR                30.26        SCR        
 -- Rzempoluch, Alayna C      11 Farmingdale-MR         34.50        SCR        
 -- Gomez, Chelsea O          12 NYCC-MR                31.64        SCR        
 -- Donnelly, Sarah J         11 IA-MR                  45.01        SCR        
 -- Jakobson, Emma N          11 Empire-MR              37.75        SCR        
 -- Amar, Kelly A             12 Empire-MR              34.03        SCR        
 -- Moratos, Angelica M       11 FLY-MR                 39.34        SCR        
 -- Pagano, Alexa R           12 NYCC-MR                39.83        SCR        
 -- Pyros, Lola-Marie         11 Farmingdale-MR         40.50        SCR        
 -- Cervoni, Maria R          11 LIE-MR                 53.07        SCR        
 -- Carmichael-Lopes, Sydni   12 LIE-MR                 41.12        SCR        
 -- Ballon, Carmen M          12 LIE-MR                 33.15        SCR        
 -- Wilson, Diana T           12 Farmingdale-MR         42.50        SCR        
 -- Rimac, Alexandra          12 NBS-MR                 44.87        SCR        
 -- Buitekant, Emily E        12 Patriot-MR             34.70        SCR        
 -- Kiesel, Issy S            11 Empire-MR              38.95        SCR        
 -- Frechette, Evangeline H   11 NYCC-MR                45.29        SCR        
 -- Boyle, Meghan             11 IA-MR                  40.18        SCR        
 -- Drexler, Victoria A       11 NYCC-MR                39.83        SCR        
 -- O'Neil, Hana M            12 Farmingdale-MR         33.37        SCR        
 -- Powers, Lindsay W         11 Empire-MR              39.71        SCR        
 -- Vennitti, Gabrielle M     11 LIE-MR                 37.09        SCR        
 -- Guevara, Shirley M        12 Farmingdale-MR         38.50        SCR        
 -- Pan, Amy                  11 Aquaflames-MR             NT        SCR        
 -- Zagaja, Grace M           11 Bluefish-MR            36.06        SCR        
 -- Vilbaum, Hannah           11 Aquaflames-MR             NT        SCR        
 -- LeClaire, Milly L         12 Bluefish-MR            36.78        SCR        
 -- Ridini, Alexandra C       11 LIE-MR                 39.91        SCR        
 -- Yuabov, Esther            12 Aquaflames-MR        1:04.00        SCR        
 -- Serko, Julia T            11 LIE-MR                 41.86        SCR        
 -- Mauro, Sabrina            11 LIE-MR                 37.74        SCR        
 -- Mallen, Mariana T         12 LIE-MR                 34.88        SCR        
 -- Moroney, Regan G          12 LIE-MR                 39.76        SCR        
 -- Hanlon, Kelly A           11 Empire-MR              34.19        SCR        
 -- Pyros, Jonna              11 Farmingdale-MR         40.50        SCR        
 -- Hungerford, Samantha E    11 Farmingdale-MR         35.50        SCR        
 -- Haynos, Mary Ann          11 Farmingdale-MR         36.50        SCR        
 -- Donnelly, Kristen K       11 IA-MR                  48.08        SCR        
 -- Griffin, Ellen R          12 IA-MR                  41.66        SCR        
 -- Bongiorno, Olivia         12 Bluefish-MR            44.50        SCR        
 -- O'Sullivan, Maureen A     11 Empire-MR              33.28        SCR        
 -- Henry, Julia L            11 LIE-MR                 35.29        SCR        
 -- Ye, Lucy                  12 Aquaflames-MR             NT        SCR        
 -- Guarnieri, Olivia T       12 LIE-MR                 39.69        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Bebe B          11 Empire-MR            1:04.10    1:05.71        
  2 Santos, Olivia J          11 FLY-MR               1:10.04    1:07.23        
  3 Gomez, Chelsea O          12 NYCC-MR              1:06.70    1:07.49        
  4 Tilneac, Stephanie J      12 NYCC-MR              1:08.00    1:08.56        
  5 Lee, Anna                 12 Twisters-MR          1:08.23    1:08.84        
  6 Kaneko, Stacy C           12 Empire-MR            1:06.95    1:09.02        
  7 Schmidt, Kelli L          12 LIE-MR               1:08.90    1:09.31        
  8 Jia, Kaity                12 Twisters-MR          1:09.04    1:09.40        
  9 Behnen, Natalie M         12 Empire-MR            1:11.43    1:09.65        
 10 Almeida, Gabriela         12 Twisters-MR          1:08.17    1:10.13        
 11 WU, Samantha              12 Twisters-MR          1:11.71    1:10.32        
 11 Coleman, Mackenzie        12 IA-MR                1:10.85    1:10.32        
 13 Malendowicz, Kasia B      11 UN-EM-MR             1:13.68    1:10.38        
 14 Kozma, Fanni              12 Empire-MR            1:09.49    1:10.87        
 15 Clarkson, Gabrielle L     12 LIE-MR               1:09.24    1:11.00        
 16 Kozma, Blanka             11 Empire-MR            1:10.94    1:11.36        
 17 Nembach, Kali T           12 LIE-MR               1:10.95    1:11.38        
 18 Winkeler, Olivia K        12 North Shore-MR       1:12.00    1:11.69        
 19 Rodriguez, Tina G         11 Twisters-MR          1:11.42    1:12.20        
 20 Lam, Donna                12 Patriot-MR           1:12.84    1:13.36        
 21 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  11 WAC-MR               1:13.47    1:13.48        
 22 Najarian, Eleni M         12 Empire-MR            1:12.21    1:13.57        
 23 Noach, Rachel             11 Empire-MR            1:16.06    1:13.73        
 24 McMann, Melissa M         12 Patriot-MR           1:14.48    1:13.87        
 25 Boyle, Erin               12 IA-MR                1:13.98    1:14.37        
 26 Tutone, Marisa A          11 Sachem-MR            1:30.08    1:14.44        
 27 Du, Irene                 12 FLY-MR               1:20.14    1:14.49        
 28 Kenlon, Grace E           12 LIE-MR               1:13.49    1:14.81        
 29 Collins, Irene M          12 FLY-MR               1:19.61    1:14.86        
 30 Amar, Kelly A             12 Empire-MR            1:11.92    1:15.11        
 31 Anich, Annabelle K        12 FLY-MR               1:19.23    1:15.12        
 32 Wu-Silvera, Caroline      11 FLY-MR               1:19.71    1:15.55        
 33 Markunas, Rebecca R       11 FLY-MR               1:21.52    1:15.85        
 34 Berman, Evonne S          12 North Shore-MR       1:16.00    1:15.96        
 34 Parbst, Hannah C          12 North Shore-MR       1:17.00    1:15.96        
 36 Bonvissuto, Carrie        11 LIE-MR               1:14.02    1:16.04        
 37 Ruggiero, Julia P         11 Empire-MR            1:13.09    1:16.20        
 38 Chu, Jasmine              11 LIE-MR               1:18.52    1:16.32        
 39 Kleiner, Frances L        11 Empire-MR            1:17.68    1:16.35        
 40 Abbas, Radwa              12 WAC-MR               1:18.78    1:16.45        
 41 Leopizzi, Amanda M        12 Empire-MR            1:13.52    1:16.51        
 42 Cho, Jessica J            11 Empire-MR            1:15.00    1:16.69        
 43 Bernstein, Samara J       12 LIE-MR               1:16.53    1:16.89        
 44 Burns, Kate               11 Bluefish-MR          1:16.10    1:17.01        
 45 Veber, Emma E             11 Empire-MR            1:17.90    1:17.14        
 46 Brady, Claudia F          11 LIE-MR               1:17.80    1:17.49        
 47 Reindl, Annie R           11 LIE-MR               1:16.07    1:17.78        
 48 Asanjarani, Ashley S      12 CIY-MR               1:17.28    1:17.94        
 49 Mulholland, Kylie B       11 LIE-MR               1:17.61    1:17.97        
 50 Triscari, Bitsy A         12 Bluefish-MR          1:25.31    1:18.07        
 51 Buitekant, Emily E        12 Patriot-MR           1:17.16    1:18.23        
 52 deFreitas, Emma           11 WAC-MR               1:16.48    1:18.28        
 53 Hartigan, Kiely U         12 Empire-MR            1:16.38    1:18.45        
 54 Dayton, Kyle Anne         12 Bluefish-MR          1:21.16    1:18.97        
 55 McCartney, Caroline M     11 Bluefish-MR          1:16.81    1:18.98        
 56 Joo, Rebecca              12 FLY-MR               1:26.36    1:19.11        
 57 Palmer, Fiona E           12 LIE-MR               1:18.98    1:19.17        
 58 Schillinger, Ally G       12 LIE-MR               1:16.27    1:19.49        
 59 Baker, Aileen G           11 Sachem-MR            1:25.11    1:19.50        
 60 Alliegro, Alexandra M     11 IA-MR                1:22.00    1:19.69        
 61 Nix, Sabine A             12 Empire-MR            1:18.56    1:19.74        
 62 Jannsen, Cassandra G      11 North Shore-MR       1:22.00    1:19.87        
 63 Brzoza, Joshua H          12 Sachem-MR            1:18.89    1:19.96        
 64 Brown, Jade M             11 Empire-MR            1:20.78    1:20.02        
 65 Sherpa, Alison T          12 Twisters-MR          1:17.64    1:20.05        
 66 Savino, Chloe M           11 LIE-MR               1:20.95    1:20.11        
 67 Straub, Jessica           12 Bluefish-MR          1:24.68    1:20.33        
 68 Zdesar, Samantha M        11 FLY-MR               1:24.90    1:20.62        
 69 Lou, Erica                11 FLY-MR               1:30.46    1:20.94        
 70 Pon, Stephanie H          11 Empire-MR            1:22.05    1:21.63        
 71 Mamone, Julia A           11 Twisters-MR          1:23.88    1:22.02        
 72 Miller, Tahlia N          11 Twisters-MR          1:20.22    1:22.49        
 73 Hidalgo, Mia N            11 Twisters-MR          1:30.10    1:22.63        
 74 Galasso, Emma C           12 IA-MR                1:25.55    1:22.86        
 75 Digiovanni, Sara N        11 FLY-MR               1:26.92    1:23.08        
 76 Graning, Morgan E         11 IA-MR                1:26.07    1:23.77        
 77 Magsuci, Alexa            11 CIY-MR               1:24.79    1:23.78        
 78 Ballon, Carmen M          12 LIE-MR               1:13.02    1:24.56        
 79 LeClaire, Milly L         12 Bluefish-MR          1:21.26    1:25.06        
 80 Yim, Elizabeth            12 CIY-MR               1:24.56    1:25.68        
 81 Mansfield, Teresa E       12 FLY-MR               1:32.68    1:26.24        
 82 Siegel, Lauren S          11 Patriot-MR           1:25.99    1:26.31        
 83 Bianchi, Caroline M       12 LIE-MR               1:26.81    1:26.52        
 84 Crilly, Nicole M          12 LIE-MR               1:19.63    1:26.58        
 85 Karlin-Cappello, Mia B    12 EHY-MR               1:25.26    1:27.19        
 86 Biviano, Julia P          11 Sachem-MR            1:32.51    1:27.88        
 87 Giordano, Amanda          11 Farmingdale-MR       1:25.50    1:28.91        
 88 Romano, Nicole P          12 Empire-MR            1:27.49    1:29.29        
 89 Pogostin, Alana S         11 Empire-MR            1:31.01    1:29.91        
 90 Guarnieri, Olivia T       12 LIE-MR               1:27.30    1:30.21        
 91 Hungerford, Samantha E    11 Farmingdale-MR       1:26.50    1:30.36        
 92 Moratos, Angelica M       11 FLY-MR               1:32.37    1:30.49        
 93 Russo, Deana              12 Sachem-MR            1:30.55    1:30.98        
 94 Phadael, Lauryn M         12 LIE-MR               1:31.21    1:31.67        
 95 Starbeck, Yarrow E        12 NBS-MR               1:31.90    1:34.39        
 96 Beganskas, Andrea A       12 LIE-MR               1:35.23    1:38.82        
 97 Gilio, Devin              11 IA-MR                1:59.21    1:50.09        
 -- O'Sullivan, Maureen A     11 Empire-MR            1:13.65         NS        
 -- Carmichael-Lopes, Sydni   12 LIE-MR               1:28.95         NS        
 -- Elwyn, Kitty K            12 Empire-MR            1:08.67        SCR        
 -- Roarty, Sarah G           11 North Shore-MR       1:19.00        SCR        
 -- Hanlon, Kelly A           11 Empire-MR            1:17.65        SCR        
 -- Katchis, Nicole E         12 Empire-MR            1:07.62        SCR        
 -- Kiesel, Issy S            11 Empire-MR            1:27.14        SCR        
 -- Haynos, Mary Ann          11 Farmingdale-MR       1:20.50        SCR        
 -- Rzempoluch, Alayna C      11 Farmingdale-MR       1:25.50        SCR        
 -- Cervoni, Maria R          11 LIE-MR               1:36.42        SCR        
 -- Kanfer, Sarah M           11 IA-MR                1:13.86        SCR        
 -- Powers, Lindsay W         11 Empire-MR            1:26.94        SCR        
 -- Bogetti, Georgie J        11 EHY-MR               1:11.57        SCR        
 -- Walters, Sydney H         11 EHY-MR               1:23.67        SCR        
 -- Minetree, Lilah R         12 EHY-MR               1:20.69        SCR        
 -- Calabrese, Amanda P       12 EHY-MR               1:16.23        SCR        
 -- O'Neil, Hana M            12 Farmingdale-MR       1:14.88        SCR        
 -- Jakobson, Emma N          11 Empire-MR            1:24.10        SCR        
 -- Urreta, Remi C            11 Patriot-MR           1:23.88        SCR        
 -- Serko, Julia T            11 LIE-MR               1:34.82        SCR        
 -- Atkin, Taylor K           12 Empire-MR            1:16.68        SCR        
 -- Mauro, Sabrina            11 LIE-MR               1:25.09        SCR        
 -- Moroney, Regan G          12 LIE-MR               1:25.04        SCR        
 -- Angel, Mikayla E          11 LIE-MR               1:44.34        SCR        
 -- Zagaja, Grace M           11 Bluefish-MR          1:20.98        SCR        
 -- Vennitti, Gabrielle M     11 LIE-MR               1:20.50        SCR        
 -- Horan, Julia E            11 IA-MR                1:13.72        SCR        
 -- Young, Kelly A            12 IA-MR                1:21.42        SCR        
 -- Boyle, Meghan             11 IA-MR                1:27.96        SCR        
 -- Gensch, Leighann L        11 IA-MR                1:19.50        SCR        
 -- Henry, Julia L            11 LIE-MR               1:17.89        SCR        
 -- Mallen, Mariana T         12 LIE-MR               1:13.45        SCR        
 -- Griffin, Ellen R          12 IA-MR                1:32.97        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tilneac, Stephanie J      12 NYCC-MR                34.20      34.59        
  2 Thompson, Bebe B          11 Empire-MR              33.58      35.52        
  3 WU, Samantha              12 Twisters-MR            35.79      36.37        
  4 Santos, Olivia J          11 FLY-MR                 37.33      36.63        
  5 Najarian, Eleni M         12 Empire-MR              37.17      36.64        
  6 Gomez, Chelsea O          12 NYCC-MR                37.00      36.98        
  7 Jia, Kaity                12 Twisters-MR            37.46      37.20        
  8 Winkeler, Olivia K        12 North Shore-MR         37.00      37.62        
  9 Rodriguez, Tina G         11 Twisters-MR            37.66      37.83        
 10 Kenlon, Grace E           12 LIE-MR                 36.70      37.85        
 11 Wu-Silvera, Caroline      11 FLY-MR                 39.80      37.86        
 12 Almeida, Gabriela         12 Twisters-MR            35.65      38.17        
 13 Coleman, Mackenzie        12 IA-MR                  39.26      38.50        
 14 Clarkson, Gabrielle L     12 LIE-MR                 39.23      38.67        
 15 Du, Irene                 12 FLY-MR                 41.79      38.72        
 16 Leopizzi, Amanda M        12 Empire-MR              37.11      38.88        
 17 Behnen, Natalie M         12 Empire-MR              37.49      39.25        
 18 Kleiner, Frances L        11 Empire-MR              39.23      39.47        
 19 Kaneko, Stacy C           12 Empire-MR              36.97      39.48        
 20 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  11 WAC-MR                 39.81      39.53        
 21 Lee, Anna                 12 Twisters-MR            36.90      39.68        
 22 Kozma, Fanni              12 Empire-MR              37.82      39.80        
 23 Malendowicz, Kasia B      11 UN-EM-MR               41.74      39.92        
 24 Lam, Donna                12 Patriot-MR             39.68      40.06        
 25 Kozma, Blanka             11 Empire-MR              42.01      40.27        
 26 Noach, Rachel             11 Empire-MR              41.76      40.30        
 27 Nembach, Kali T           12 LIE-MR                 38.47      40.64        
 28 Amar, Kelly A             12 Empire-MR              37.41      40.68        
 29 Collins, Irene M          12 FLY-MR                 43.63      40.83        
 30 Sherpa, Alison T          12 Twisters-MR            39.68      41.19        
 31 Burns, Kate               11 Bluefish-MR            40.98      41.23        
 32 Palmer, Fiona E           12 LIE-MR                 40.66      41.50        
 33 deFreitas, Emma           11 WAC-MR                 40.73      41.61        
 34 Mamone, Julia A           11 Twisters-MR            42.07      41.68        
 35 Parbst, Hannah C          12 North Shore-MR         41.00      41.76        
 36 Cho, Jessica J            11 Empire-MR              39.99      41.83        
 37 Reindl, Annie R           11 LIE-MR                 41.57      41.86        
 38 Asanjarani, Ashley S      12 CIY-MR                 39.88      41.96        
 39 Siegel, Lauren S          11 Patriot-MR             43.21      42.02        
 40 Nix, Sabine A             12 Empire-MR              41.63      42.13        
 41 McMann, Melissa M         12 Patriot-MR             40.96      42.34        
 42 Boyle, Erin               12 IA-MR                  40.53      42.40        
 43 Baker, Aileen G           11 Sachem-MR              49.60      42.45        
 44 Chu, Jasmine              11 LIE-MR                 41.77      42.48        
 45 Bonvissuto, Carrie        11 LIE-MR                 40.92      42.52        
 45 Straub, Jessica           12 Bluefish-MR            42.60      42.52        
 47 Abbas, Radwa              12 WAC-MR                 43.08      42.65        
 48 Brzoza, Joshua H          12 Sachem-MR              44.38      42.71        
 49 Ruggiero, Julia P         11 Empire-MR              40.74      42.73        
 50 Buitekant, Emily E        12 Patriot-MR             39.89      42.77        
 51 Markunas, Rebecca R       11 FLY-MR                 44.70      42.78        
 52 McCartney, Caroline M     11 Bluefish-MR            41.17      42.87        
 53 Moratos, Angelica M       11 FLY-MR                 44.50      42.92        
 54 Veber, Emma E             11 Empire-MR              41.42      42.93        
 55 Mulholland, Kylie B       11 LIE-MR                 42.25      43.32        
 56 Berman, Evonne S          12 North Shore-MR         45.00      43.52        
 57 LeClaire, Milly L         12 Bluefish-MR            42.34      43.62        
 58 Zdesar, Samantha M        11 FLY-MR                 45.96      43.64        
 59 Jannsen, Cassandra G      11 North Shore-MR         44.00      43.72        
 60 Pon, Stephanie H          11 Empire-MR              42.46      44.02        
 61 Eidle, Kayla              12 Bluefish-MR            47.45      44.03        
 62 Brady, Claudia F          11 LIE-MR                 41.83      44.06        
 63 Alliegro, Alexandra M     11 IA-MR                  42.62      44.18        
 63 Brown, Jade M             11 Empire-MR              46.23      44.18        
 65 Bernstein, Samara J       12 LIE-MR                 43.38      44.43        
 66 Graning, Morgan E         11 IA-MR                  45.34      45.03        
 67 Yim, Elizabeth            12 CIY-MR                 45.02      45.04        
 68 Hidalgo, Mia N            11 Twisters-MR            45.58      45.18        
 69 Schillinger, Ally G       12 LIE-MR                 44.35      45.56        
 70 Hartigan, Kiely U         12 Empire-MR              45.14      45.60        
 71 Romano, Nicole P          12 Empire-MR              46.22      46.72        
 72 Crilly, Nicole M          12 LIE-MR                 46.03      47.15        
 73 Ballon, Carmen M          12 LIE-MR                 40.52      47.38        
 74 Guarnieri, Olivia T       12 LIE-MR                 47.09      47.70        
 75 Galasso, Emma C           12 IA-MR                  48.83      48.19        
 76 Magsuci, Alexa            11 CIY-MR                 45.99      48.39        
 76 Starbeck, Yarrow E        12 NBS-MR                 52.64      48.39        
 78 Savino, Chloe M           11 LIE-MR                 45.82      48.69        
 79 Pogostin, Alana S         11 Empire-MR              49.07      48.98        
 80 Beganskas, Andrea A       12 LIE-MR                 49.48      49.19        
 81 Bianchi, Caroline M       12 LIE-MR                 48.03      49.22        
 82 Giordano, Amanda          11 Farmingdale-MR         39.50      50.56        
 83 Hungerford, Samantha E    11 Farmingdale-MR         48.50      50.72        
 84 Gilio, Devin              11 IA-MR                1:11.11      52.93        
 85 Bongiorno, Olivia         12 Bluefish-MR            51.78      53.00        
 86 Phadael, Lauryn M         12 LIE-MR                 51.23      55.23        
 -- Donnelly, Sarah J         11 IA-MR                  51.07         NS        
 -- O'Sullivan, Maureen A     11 Empire-MR              36.35         NS        
 -- Carmichael-Lopes, Sydni   12 LIE-MR                 48.86         NS        
 -- Guevara, Shirley M        12 Farmingdale-MR         44.50         NS        
 -- Angel, Mikayla E          11 LIE-MR               1:04.97        SCR        
 -- Vennitti, Gabrielle M     11 LIE-MR                 41.97        SCR        
 -- Elwyn, Kitty K            12 Empire-MR              37.85        SCR        
 -- Clinton, Anna G           12 FLY-MR                 46.00        SCR        
 -- Hanlon, Kelly A           11 Empire-MR              41.75        SCR        
 -- Zagaja, Grace M           11 Bluefish-MR            41.55        SCR        
 -- Roarty, Sarah G           11 North Shore-MR         45.00        SCR        
 -- Bandlamudi, Mahita        12 CIY-MR                 47.51        SCR        
 -- Kiesel, Issy S            11 Empire-MR              44.39        SCR        
 -- Urreta, Remi C            11 Patriot-MR             44.99        SCR        
 -- Rzempoluch, Alayna C      11 Farmingdale-MR         46.50        SCR        
 -- Katchis, Nicole E         12 Empire-MR              39.35        SCR        
 -- Cervoni, Maria R          11 LIE-MR                 48.67        SCR        
 -- Powers, Lindsay W         11 Empire-MR              46.81        SCR        
 -- Walters, Sydney H         11 EHY-MR                 49.55        SCR        
 -- O'Neil, Hana M            12 Farmingdale-MR         45.70        SCR        
 -- Minetree, Lilah R         12 EHY-MR                 43.18        SCR        
 -- Calabrese, Amanda P       12 EHY-MR                 39.34        SCR        
 -- Haynos, Mary Ann          11 Farmingdale-MR         42.50        SCR        
 -- Klicpera, Samantha K      11 Farmingdale-MR         47.67        SCR        
 -- Jakobson, Emma N          11 Empire-MR              44.10        SCR        
 -- Mallen, Mariana T         12 LIE-MR                 43.62        SCR        
 -- Mauro, Sabrina            11 LIE-MR                 42.38        SCR        
 -- Liskiewicz, Paige         12 IA-MR                  50.42        SCR        
 -- Henry, Julia L            11 LIE-MR                 45.90        SCR        
 -- Serko, Julia T            11 LIE-MR                 51.22        SCR        
 -- Atkin, Taylor K           12 Empire-MR              39.32        SCR        
 -- Moroney, Regan G          12 LIE-MR                 47.00        SCR        
 -- Gensch, Leighann L        11 IA-MR                  43.58        SCR        
 -- Horan, Julia E            11 IA-MR                  40.02        SCR        
 -- Kanfer, Sarah M           11 IA-MR                  39.11        SCR        
 -- Boyle, Meghan             11 IA-MR                  45.35        SCR        
 -- Griffin, Ellen R          12 IA-MR                  48.19        SCR        
 -- Frakaloss, Julia N        11 IA-MR                  51.90        SCR        
 -- Young, Kelly A            12 IA-MR                  43.61        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Bebe B          11 Empire-MR            1:09.73    1:15.64        
  2 Santos, Olivia J          11 FLY-MR               1:20.70    1:17.11        
  3 Najarian, Eleni M         12 Empire-MR            1:18.37    1:18.05        
  4 Winkeler, Olivia K        12 North Shore-MR       1:18.00    1:19.29        
  5 WU, Samantha              12 Twisters-MR          1:17.51    1:19.38        
  6 Jia, Kaity                12 Twisters-MR          1:20.10    1:20.06        
  7 Coleman, Mackenzie        12 IA-MR                1:21.64    1:21.69        
  8 Kenlon, Grace E           12 LIE-MR               1:20.05    1:22.53        
  9 Wu-Silvera, Caroline      11 FLY-MR               1:25.70    1:22.75        
 10 Behnen, Natalie M         12 Empire-MR            1:18.96    1:23.08        
 11 Kaneko, Stacy C           12 Empire-MR            1:18.03    1:23.13        
 12 Du, Irene                 12 FLY-MR               1:42.61    1:23.66        
 13 Tutone, Marisa A          11 Sachem-MR            1:37.48    1:24.37        
 14 Lee, Anna                 12 Twisters-MR          1:20.83    1:24.53        
 15 Leopizzi, Amanda M        12 Empire-MR            1:23.32    1:24.57        
 16 Horan, Julia E            11 IA-MR                1:23.02    1:24.79        
 17 Soriano, Thalia G         12 NYCC-MR              1:25.00    1:25.06        
 18 Malendowicz, Kasia B      11 UN-EM-MR             1:28.10    1:25.27        
 19 Clarkson, Gabrielle L     12 LIE-MR               1:22.84    1:25.64        
 20 Sherpa, Alison T          12 Twisters-MR          1:26.46    1:26.18        
 21 Sarabia, Alexis S         11 CIY-MR                    NT    1:26.44        
 22 Collins, Irene M          12 FLY-MR               1:32.60    1:26.51        
 23 Kozma, Fanni              12 Empire-MR            1:21.41    1:26.66        
 24 Kleiner, Frances L        11 Empire-MR            1:25.53    1:27.13        
 25 Kanfer, Sarah M           11 IA-MR                1:24.60    1:27.26        
 26 Low, Kelly                11 NYCC-MR              1:27.00    1:28.23        
 27 Nembach, Kali T           12 LIE-MR               1:25.76    1:28.50        
 28 Palmer, Fiona E           12 LIE-MR               1:30.40    1:28.57        
 29 Morgan, Alice T           12 NBS-MR               1:34.66    1:28.64        
 30 Cho, Jessica J            11 Empire-MR            1:25.83    1:28.75        
 31 Atkin, Taylor K           12 Empire-MR            1:28.14    1:28.89        
 32 Lam, Donna                12 Patriot-MR           1:25.24    1:29.02        
 33 Reindl, Annie R           11 LIE-MR               1:29.61    1:29.45        
 34 Katchis, Nicole E         12 Empire-MR            1:21.50    1:29.46        
 35 Chan, Samantha            12 CIY-MR               1:31.78    1:29.95        
 36 Bonvissuto, Carrie        11 LIE-MR               1:27.38    1:29.97        
 37 McMann, Melissa M         12 Patriot-MR           1:28.29    1:30.98        
 38 Nix, Sabine A             12 Empire-MR            1:28.16    1:31.11        
 39 Asanjarani, Ashley S      12 CIY-MR               1:27.69    1:31.13        
 40 Noach, Rachel             11 Empire-MR            1:30.27    1:31.21        
 40 Xu, Emily                 12 NYCC-MR              1:30.00    1:31.21        
 40 Ruggiero, Julia P         11 Empire-MR            1:27.66    1:31.21        
 43 Kozma, Blanka             11 Empire-MR            1:28.35    1:31.24        
 44 Jannsen, Cassandra G      11 North Shore-MR       1:31.00    1:31.41        
 45 Mamone, Julia A           11 Twisters-MR          1:33.76    1:31.87        
 46 Boyle, Erin               12 IA-MR                1:25.46    1:32.01        
 47 Lou, Erica                11 FLY-MR               1:39.69    1:32.05        
 48 Schnupp, Samantha J       11 NYCC-MR              1:35.00    1:32.28        
 49 Pon, Stephanie H          11 Empire-MR            1:29.36    1:32.37        
 50 Brady, Claudia F          11 LIE-MR               1:28.18    1:32.50        
 51 Veber, Emma E             11 Empire-MR            1:28.30    1:32.84        
 52 Bernstein, Samara J       12 LIE-MR               1:33.93    1:32.90        
 53 Chu, Jasmine              11 LIE-MR               1:29.57    1:33.25        
 54 Gensch, Leighann L        11 IA-MR                1:31.96    1:33.77        
 55 Markunas, Rebecca R       11 FLY-MR               1:37.06    1:33.99        
 56 Mulholland, Kylie B       11 LIE-MR               1:29.48    1:35.03        
 57 Young, Kelly A            12 IA-MR                1:39.46    1:35.29        
 58 Straub, Jessica           12 Bluefish-MR          1:36.39    1:35.34        
 59 Hidalgo, Mia N            11 Twisters-MR          1:37.19    1:35.45        
 60 Zdesar, Samantha M        11 FLY-MR               1:35.78    1:35.53        
 61 Alliegro, Alexandra M     11 IA-MR                1:31.13    1:35.68        
 62 Wan, Sarah S              12 FLY-MR               1:35.00    1:36.09        
 63 Weinhofer, Nicole A       11 Sachem-MR            1:46.93    1:38.21        
 64 Brown, Jade M             11 Empire-MR            1:41.46    1:38.42        
 65 Savino, Chloe M           11 LIE-MR               1:38.39    1:38.75        
 66 Graning, Morgan E         11 IA-MR                1:39.28    1:39.48        
 67 Maggio, Caroline E        11 LIE-MR               1:30.10    1:39.62        
 68 Brzoza, Joshua H          12 Sachem-MR            1:37.38    1:40.18        
 69 Swenton, Jamie            11 LIND-MR              1:31.99    1:40.24        
 70 Romano, Nicole P          12 Empire-MR            1:42.60    1:40.87        
 71 Pogostin, Alana S         11 Empire-MR            1:54.84    1:43.39        
 72 Galasso, Emma C           12 IA-MR                1:48.68    1:43.87        
 73 Bianchi, Caroline M       12 LIE-MR               1:45.23    1:43.96        
 74 Magsuci, Alexa            11 CIY-MR               1:38.39    1:44.70        
 75 Mansfield, Teresa E       12 FLY-MR               1:56.16    1:45.42        
 76 Ferretti, Gianna M        11 Farmingdale-MR       1:55.50    1:46.79        
 77 Digiovanni, Sara N        11 FLY-MR               1:52.83    1:47.80        
 78 Urreta, Remi C            11 Patriot-MR           1:42.12    1:48.80        
 79 Arias, Victoria L         12 FLY-MR               1:58.00    1:49.16        
 80 You, Janet                11 Twisters-MR          1:57.78    1:50.02        
 81 Mandracchia, Carolyn G    12 North Shore-MR       1:56.00    1:50.23        
 82 Starbeck, Yarrow E        12 NBS-MR               1:50.64    1:50.44        
 83 Miller, Rachel A          12 NBS-MR               1:59.88    1:51.50        
 84 Lin, Tiffany              11 Twisters-MR          1:51.01    1:54.34        
 85 Beganskas, Andrea A       12 LIE-MR               1:47.85    1:54.45        
 86 Liskiewicz, Paige         12 IA-MR                1:57.91    1:55.89        
 87 Klicpera, Samantha K      11 Farmingdale-MR       1:57.10    1:56.36        
 88 Lam, Elsa                 11 Twisters-MR          1:56.85    1:57.90        
 89 Calcutti, Marissa A       12 Patriot-MR           1:57.04    1:59.31        
 90 Gilio, Devin M            11 IA-MR                2:03.01    2:01.95        
 91 Ruggiero, Bridget E       11 NBS-MR                    NT    2:04.68        
 92 Kurianowicz, Anna         11 LIND-MR              1:55.99    2:14.14        
 93 Angel, Mikayla E          11 LIE-MR               1:58.76    2:15.01        
 94 Frakaloss, Julia N        11 IA-MR                2:24.49    2:18.76        
 -- Almeida, Gabriela         12 Twisters-MR          1:19.34         DQ        
 -- Joo, Rebecca              12 FLY-MR               1:50.00         DQ        
 -- Sheng, Katherine          12 LIE-MR               1:49.28         DQ        
 -- Triscari, Bitsy A         12 Bluefish-MR          1:50.02         NS        
 -- Gibble, Erica B           12 NYCC-MR              1:45.00         NS        
 -- Elwyn, Kitty K            12 Empire-MR            1:20.13         NS        
 -- Phadael, Lauryn M         12 LIE-MR               1:55.27         NS        
 -- Bandlamudi, Mahita        12 CIY-MR               1:47.54         NS        
 -- Hanlon, Kelly A           11 Empire-MR            1:39.39        SCR        
 -- Buitekant, Emily E        12 Patriot-MR           1:27.62        SCR        
 -- Drexler, Victoria A       11 NYCC-MR              1:33.50        SCR        
 -- Frechette, Evangeline H   11 NYCC-MR              1:45.00        SCR        
 -- Rzempoluch, Alayna C      11 Farmingdale-MR       1:50.50        SCR        
 -- Ballon, Carmen M          12 LIE-MR               1:31.48        SCR        
 -- Pyros, Lola-Marie         11 Farmingdale-MR       2:00.50        SCR        
 -- Tilneac, Stephanie J      12 NYCC-MR              1:14.37        SCR        
 -- Rimac, Alexandra          12 NBS-MR               1:54.44        SCR        
 -- Gomez, Chelsea O          12 NYCC-MR              1:20.00        SCR        
 -- Moratos, Angelica M       11 FLY-MR               1:40.16        SCR        
 -- Haynos, Mary Ann          11 Farmingdale-MR       1:33.50        SCR        
 -- Guarnieri, Olivia T       12 LIE-MR               1:35.78        SCR        
 -- Donnelly, Sarah J         11 IA-MR                2:18.15        SCR        
 -- Griffin, Ellen R          12 IA-MR                1:51.17        SCR        
 -- O'Neil, Hana M            12 Farmingdale-MR       1:43.76        SCR        
 -- Guevara, Shirley M        12 Farmingdale-MR       1:40.50        SCR        
 -- Henry, Julia L            11 LIE-MR               1:34.64        SCR        
 -- Carmichael-Lopes, Sydni   12 LIE-MR               1:48.41        SCR        
 -- Cervoni, Maria R          11 LIE-MR               1:51.56        SCR        
 -- Powers, Lindsay W         11 Empire-MR            1:39.90        SCR        
 -- Boyle, Meghan             11 IA-MR                1:38.61        SCR        
 -- Kiesel, Issy S            11 Empire-MR            1:35.98        SCR        
 -- O'Sullivan, Maureen A     11 Empire-MR            1:19.10        SCR        
 -- Vennitti, Gabrielle M     11 LIE-MR               1:41.57        SCR        
 -- LeClaire, Milly L         12 Bluefish-MR          1:32.19        SCR        
 -- Serko, Julia T            11 LIE-MR               1:58.75        SCR        
 -- Pagano, Alexa R           12 NYCC-MR              1:40.00        SCR        
 -- Bongiorno, Olivia         12 Bluefish-MR          2:09.28        SCR        
 -- Hungerford, Samantha E    11 Farmingdale-MR       1:40.50        SCR        
 -- Zagaja, Grace M           11 Bluefish-MR          1:29.67        SCR        
 -- Mauro, Sabrina            11 LIE-MR               1:30.72        SCR        
 -- Moroney, Regan G          12 LIE-MR               1:44.40        SCR        
 -- Mallen, Mariana T         12 LIE-MR               1:32.79        SCR        
 -- Jakobson, Emma N          11 Empire-MR            1:40.07        SCR        
 -- Pyros, Jonna              11 Farmingdale-MR       2:00.50        SCR        
 -- Amar, Kelly A             12 Empire-MR            1:25.30        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Anna                 12 Twisters-MR            37.85      37.45        
  2 Jia, Kaity                12 Twisters-MR            39.85      39.69        
  3 Mulholland, Kylie B       11 LIE-MR                 41.65      41.36        
  4 Du, Irene                 12 FLY-MR                 44.00      41.92        
  5 McMann, Melissa M         12 Patriot-MR             42.11      42.00        
  6 Coleman, Mackenzie        12 IA-MR                  43.81      42.42        
  7 Thompson, Bebe B          11 Empire-MR              41.00      42.53        
  8 Kaneko, Stacy C           12 Empire-MR              43.06      43.06        
  8 Nix, Sabine A             12 Empire-MR              42.81      43.06        
 10 Winkeler, Olivia K        12 North Shore-MR         44.00      43.28        
 11 Brown, Jade M             11 Empire-MR              41.93      43.52        
 12 Alliegro, Alexandra M     11 IA-MR                  45.93      43.79        
 13 Berman, Evonne S          12 North Shore-MR         45.00      43.87        
 14 Low, Kelly                11 NYCC-MR                44.00      43.89        
 15 Behnen, Natalie M         12 Empire-MR              41.71      44.18        
 16 Cho, Jessica J            11 Empire-MR              44.38      44.72        
 17 Nembach, Kali T           12 LIE-MR                 44.32      44.84        
 18 Veber, Emma E             11 Empire-MR              44.94      44.85        
 19 Leopizzi, Amanda M        12 Empire-MR              45.40      44.99        
 19 Tutone, Marisa A          11 Sachem-MR              50.59      44.99        
 21 Lou, Erica                11 FLY-MR                 46.24      45.10        
 21 Almeida, Gabriela         12 Twisters-MR            44.46      45.10        
 23 Anich, Annabelle K        12 FLY-MR                 46.53      45.17        
 24 Chu, Jasmine              11 LIE-MR                 46.19      45.34        
 25 Horan, Julia E            11 IA-MR                  45.30      45.44        
 26 Digiovanni, Sara N        11 FLY-MR                 45.00      45.52        
 26 Xu, Emily                 12 NYCC-MR                46.00      45.52        
 26 Dayton, Kyle Anne         12 Bluefish-MR            43.85      45.52        
 29 Bonvissuto, Carrie        11 LIE-MR                 45.10      45.53        
 30 WU, Samantha              12 Twisters-MR            44.13      45.66        
 31 Morgan, Alice T           12 NBS-MR                 56.73      45.68        
 32 Clarkson, Gabrielle L     12 LIE-MR                 46.13      45.95        
 33 Papele, Kianna S          12 Sachem-MR              53.01      46.01        
 34 Bernstein, Samara J       12 LIE-MR                 46.17      46.09        
 35 Kenlon, Grace E           12 LIE-MR                 45.80      46.18        
 36 Sarabia, Alexis S         11 CIY-MR                 46.68      46.39        
 37 Brady, Claudia F          11 LIE-MR                 46.81      46.43        
 38 Burns, Kate               11 Bluefish-MR            46.42      46.46        
 39 Kleiner, Frances L        11 Empire-MR              48.54      46.49        
 40 Kanfer, Sarah M           11 IA-MR                  45.68      46.69        
 41 Sheng, Katherine          12 LIE-MR                 49.42      46.76        
 42 Triscari, Bitsy A         12 Bluefish-MR            44.68      47.12        
 43 Katchis, Nicole E         12 Empire-MR              45.32      47.16        
 44 Joo, Rebecca              12 FLY-MR                 51.16      47.26        
 45 Boyle, Erin               12 IA-MR                  47.18      47.35        
 46 Kozma, Fanni              12 Empire-MR              45.70      47.46        
 47 Ruggiero, Julia P         11 Empire-MR              47.45      47.49        
 48 Pon, Stephanie H          11 Empire-MR              47.89      47.51        
 49 Eidle, Kayla              12 Bluefish-MR            47.61      47.70        
 50 Magsuci, Alexa            11 CIY-MR                 47.29      47.86        
 51 Malendowicz, Kasia B      11 UN-EM-MR               48.56      48.20        
 52 Asanjarani, Ashley S      12 CIY-MR                 46.99      48.75        
 53 Bianchi, Caroline M       12 LIE-MR                 50.18      48.82        
 54 Kozma, Blanka             11 Empire-MR              48.87      48.85        
 55 Phadael, Lauryn M         12 LIE-MR                 53.29      48.87        
 56 Atkin, Taylor K           12 Empire-MR              48.89      48.93        
 57 Najarian, Eleni M         12 Empire-MR              49.35      49.03        
 58 Chan, Samantha            12 CIY-MR                 48.64      49.10        
 59 Lam, Donna                12 Patriot-MR             44.87      49.28        
 60 Mandracchia, Carolyn G    12 North Shore-MR         50.00      49.51        
 61 Gensch, Leighann L        11 IA-MR                  50.68      49.73        
 61 Romano, Nicole P          12 Empire-MR              49.60      49.73        
 63 Soriano, Thalia G         12 NYCC-MR                51.35      49.76        
 64 Brzoza, Joshua H          12 Sachem-MR              50.98      49.96        
 65 Sherpa, Alison T          12 Twisters-MR            49.06      50.42        
 66 Reindl, Annie R           11 LIE-MR                 47.72      50.53        
 67 Straub, Jessica           12 Bluefish-MR            53.04      50.54        
 68 Graning, Morgan E         11 IA-MR                  52.47      50.76        
 69 Palmer, Fiona E           12 LIE-MR                 50.61      50.94        
 70 Kurianowicz, Anna         11 LIND-MR                49.56      51.21        
 71 Noach, Rachel             11 Empire-MR              51.49      51.45        
 72 Mansfield, Teresa E       12 FLY-MR                 52.82      51.47        
 73 Starbeck, Yarrow E        12 NBS-MR                 53.69      51.61        
 74 Hidalgo, Mia N            11 Twisters-MR            50.48      51.66        
 75 Lausevic, Jana            11 RI Marlins-MR             NT      52.41        
 76 Savino, Chloe M           11 LIE-MR                 54.20      52.45        
 77 Young, Kelly A            12 IA-MR                  56.18      52.47        
 78 Swenton, Jamie            11 LIND-MR                47.99      53.17        
 79 Mamone, Julia A           11 Twisters-MR            55.59      53.21        
 80 Urreta, Remi C            11 Patriot-MR             52.40      54.04        
 81 Weinhofer, Nicole A       11 Sachem-MR              56.85      54.15        
 82 Calcutti, Marissa A       12 Patriot-MR             53.91      54.41        
 83 Pogostin, Alana S         11 Empire-MR              59.39      54.53        
 84 Galasso, Emma C           12 IA-MR                  53.85      54.85        
 85 Gilio, Devin M            11 IA-MR                1:00.18      55.15        
 86 Jannsen, Cassandra G      11 North Shore-MR         52.00      55.85        
 87 Angel, Mikayla E          11 LIE-MR                 56.56      55.94        
 88 Klicpera, Samantha K      11 Farmingdale-MR       1:07.08      56.02        
 89 Lin, Tiffany              11 Twisters-MR            56.31      56.13        
 90 Liskiewicz, Paige         12 IA-MR                  59.81      56.28        
 91 Maggio, Caroline E        11 LIE-MR                 54.66      56.95        
 92 Krusos, Emily             11 Bluefish-MR            59.06      57.29        
 93 Chow, Belle               11 LIE-MR               1:02.92      58.26        
 94 Lam, Elsa                 11 Twisters-MR            59.19      59.55        
 95 Miller, Rachel A          12 NBS-MR               1:01.55    1:00.29        
 96 Beganskas, Andrea A       12 LIE-MR                 58.14    1:05.57        
 97 Ruggiero, Bridget E       11 NBS-MR                    NT    1:06.76        
 98 You, Janet                11 Twisters-MR          1:17.27    1:12.96        
 99 Frakaloss, Julia N        11 IA-MR                1:18.20    1:13.47        
 -- Bandlamudi, Mahita        12 CIY-MR                 55.45         NS        
 -- Ferretti, Gianna M        11 Farmingdale-MR         50.50         NS        
 -- Elwyn, Kitty K            12 Empire-MR              44.69         NS        
 -- Brunning, Hannah P        11 Farmingdale-MR         58.50         NS        
 -- Gibble, Erica B           12 NYCC-MR              1:00.00         NS        
 -- Buitekant, Emily E        12 Patriot-MR             48.44        SCR        
 -- Bongiorno, Olivia         12 Bluefish-MR            48.79        SCR        
 -- Jakobson, Emma N          11 Empire-MR              53.69        SCR        
 -- Wilson, Diana T           12 Farmingdale-MR         55.50        SCR        
 -- Rimac, Alexandra          12 NBS-MR                    NT        SCR        
 -- Hungerford, Samantha E    11 Farmingdale-MR         48.50        SCR        
 -- Moratos, Angelica M       11 FLY-MR                 56.33        SCR        
 -- Hanlon, Kelly A           11 Empire-MR              50.76        SCR        
 -- Pagano, Alexa R           12 NYCC-MR                50.00        SCR        
 -- Drexler, Victoria A       11 NYCC-MR                55.28        SCR        
 -- Ballon, Carmen M          12 LIE-MR                 44.86        SCR        
 -- Frechette, Evangeline H   11 NYCC-MR                57.41        SCR        
 -- Boyle, Meghan             11 IA-MR                  54.27        SCR        
 -- Donnelly, Sarah J         11 IA-MR                1:20.86        SCR        
 -- Carmichael-Lopes, Sydni   12 LIE-MR                 52.15        SCR        
 -- Cervoni, Maria R          11 LIE-MR                 56.77        SCR        
 -- Griffin, Ellen R          12 IA-MR                1:01.12        SCR        
 -- O'Sullivan, Maureen A     11 Empire-MR              43.62        SCR        
 -- Donnelly, Kristen K       11 IA-MR                1:08.85        SCR        
 -- Rzempoluch, Alayna C      11 Farmingdale-MR         45.50        SCR        
 -- Ye, Lucy                  12 Aquaflames-MR             NT        SCR        
 -- Pyros, Jonna              11 Farmingdale-MR         47.50        SCR        
 -- Pyros, Lola-Marie         11 Farmingdale-MR         47.50        SCR        
 -- Kiesel, Issy S            11 Empire-MR              52.24        SCR        
 -- Powers, Lindsay W         11 Empire-MR              57.11        SCR        
 -- Vilbaum, Hannah           11 Aquaflames-MR             NT        SCR        
 -- Serko, Julia T            11 LIE-MR                 57.67        SCR        
 -- Vennitti, Gabrielle M     11 LIE-MR                 49.68        SCR        
 -- Haynos, Mary Ann          11 Farmingdale-MR         42.50        SCR        
 -- O'Neil, Hana M            12 Farmingdale-MR         48.88        SCR        
 -- Zagaja, Grace M           11 Bluefish-MR            43.32        SCR        
 -- Amar, Kelly A             12 Empire-MR              48.93        SCR        
 -- LeClaire, Milly L         12 Bluefish-MR            50.61        SCR        
 -- Henry, Julia L            11 LIE-MR                 57.11        SCR        
 -- Guevara, Shirley M        12 Farmingdale-MR         44.50        SCR        
 -- Guarnieri, Olivia T       12 LIE-MR                 56.50        SCR        
 -- Mauro, Sabrina            11 LIE-MR                 47.58        SCR        
 -- Moroney, Regan G          12 LIE-MR                 53.18        SCR        
 -- Mallen, Mariana T         12 LIE-MR                 44.87        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Anna                 12 Twisters-MR          1:22.26    1:24.68        
  2 Parbst, Hannah C          12 North Shore-MR       1:30.00    1:28.51        
  3 Jia, Kaity                12 Twisters-MR          1:27.16    1:28.66        
  4 Thompson, Bebe B          11 Empire-MR            1:26.67    1:30.06        
  5 Du, Irene                 12 FLY-MR               1:37.60    1:30.51        
  6 Coleman, Mackenzie        12 IA-MR                1:35.13    1:32.15        
  7 McMann, Melissa M         12 Patriot-MR           1:32.45    1:32.44        
  8 Mulholland, Kylie B       11 LIE-MR               1:32.99    1:33.03        
  9 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  11 WAC-MR               1:33.46    1:33.97        
 10 Nix, Sabine A             12 Empire-MR            1:32.08    1:34.49        
 11 Cho, Jessica J            11 Empire-MR            1:35.50    1:34.73        
 12 Lou, Erica                11 FLY-MR               1:41.17    1:35.38        
 13 Veber, Emma E             11 Empire-MR            1:35.02    1:35.98        
 14 Berman, Evonne S          12 North Shore-MR       1:35.00    1:36.01        
 15 Bonvissuto, Carrie        11 LIE-MR               1:34.63    1:36.42        
 16 Behnen, Natalie M         12 Empire-MR            1:31.71    1:36.58        
 17 WU, Samantha              12 Twisters-MR          1:36.83    1:36.93        
 18 Anich, Annabelle K        12 FLY-MR               1:42.72    1:37.16        
 19 Rodriguez, Tina G         11 Twisters-MR          1:36.76    1:37.54        
 20 Almeida, Gabriela         12 Twisters-MR          1:37.23    1:37.76        
 21 Digiovanni, Sara N        11 FLY-MR               1:40.29    1:37.98        
 22 Brown, Jade M             11 Empire-MR            1:39.65    1:38.02        
 23 Kenlon, Grace E           12 LIE-MR               1:39.69    1:38.63        
 24 Winkeler, Olivia K        12 North Shore-MR       1:48.00    1:38.72        
 25 Brady, Claudia F          11 LIE-MR               1:40.14    1:39.23        
 26 Kleiner, Frances L        11 Empire-MR            1:44.89    1:39.29        
 27 Leopizzi, Amanda M        12 Empire-MR            1:38.55    1:39.40        
 28 Kaneko, Stacy C           12 Empire-MR            1:35.40    1:40.65        
 29 Chu, Jasmine              11 LIE-MR               1:38.91    1:40.86        
 30 Dayton, Kyle Anne         12 Bluefish-MR          1:39.17    1:41.29        
 31 Nembach, Kali T           12 LIE-MR               1:36.27    1:41.38        
 32 Bernstein, Samara J       12 LIE-MR               1:41.13    1:41.66        
 33 Kozma, Fanni              12 Empire-MR            1:42.50    1:41.78        
 34 Crilly, Nicole M          12 LIE-MR               1:40.79    1:42.05        
 35 Tutone, Marisa A          11 Sachem-MR            1:50.03    1:42.11        
 36 Schmidt, Kelli L          12 LIE-MR               1:40.06    1:42.28        
 37 Abbas, Radwa              12 WAC-MR               1:44.53    1:42.33        
 38 Alliegro, Alexandra M     11 IA-MR                1:40.06    1:42.53        
 39 Clarkson, Gabrielle L     12 LIE-MR               1:42.48    1:42.68        
 40 Triscari, Bitsy A         12 Bluefish-MR          1:45.55    1:42.82        
 41 Joo, Rebecca              12 FLY-MR               1:52.46    1:43.54        
 42 Buitekant, Emily E        12 Patriot-MR           1:42.27    1:43.58        
 43 Pon, Stephanie H          11 Empire-MR            1:40.62    1:43.81        
 44 Phadael, Lauryn M         12 LIE-MR               1:45.34    1:44.07        
 45 Ruggiero, Julia P         11 Empire-MR            1:43.99    1:44.49        
 46 Reindl, Annie R           11 LIE-MR               1:43.02    1:44.71        
 47 Romano, Nicole P          12 Empire-MR            1:45.51    1:44.78        
 48 Kozma, Blanka             11 Empire-MR            1:46.10    1:44.90        
 49 Malendowicz, Kasia B      11 UN-EM-MR             1:43.97    1:44.93        
 50 deFreitas, Emma           11 WAC-MR               1:43.56    1:45.07        
 51 Magsuci, Alexa            11 CIY-MR               1:44.04    1:46.10        
 52 Amar, Kelly A             12 Empire-MR            1:47.41    1:46.21        
 53 Lam, Donna                12 Patriot-MR           1:38.17    1:46.62        
 54 Bianchi, Caroline M       12 LIE-MR               1:52.50    1:48.07        
 55 Boyle, Erin               12 IA-MR                1:44.52    1:48.34        
 56 Sherpa, Alison T          12 Twisters-MR          1:47.18    1:48.55        
 56 Najarian, Eleni M         12 Empire-MR            1:44.86    1:48.55        
 58 Asanjarani, Ashley S      12 CIY-MR               1:46.23    1:48.64        
 59 Bongiorno, Olivia         12 Bluefish-MR          1:51.48    1:49.48        
 60 Miller, Tahlia N          11 Twisters-MR          1:46.56    1:50.25        
 61 Noach, Rachel             11 Empire-MR            1:52.51    1:50.57        
 62 Schillinger, Ally G       12 LIE-MR               1:50.17    1:51.29        
 63 Palmer, Fiona E           12 LIE-MR               1:43.89    1:51.45        
 64 Yim, Elizabeth            12 CIY-MR               1:47.05    1:51.69        
 65 Miller, Angelina          11 Sachem-MR            1:49.07    1:52.24        
 66 Savino, Chloe M           11 LIE-MR               1:51.59    1:52.51        
 67 Mansfield, Teresa E       12 FLY-MR               2:00.05    1:52.74        
 68 Starbeck, Yarrow E        12 NBS-MR               1:55.84    1:52.78        
 69 Hartigan, Kiely U         12 Empire-MR            1:51.35    1:53.22        
 70 Ballon, Carmen M          12 LIE-MR               1:37.79    1:53.71        
 71 Giordano, Amanda          11 Farmingdale-MR       1:38.50    1:54.78        
 72 Hidalgo, Mia N            11 Twisters-MR          1:59.49    1:55.67        
 73 Guarnieri, Olivia T       12 LIE-MR               1:59.12    1:56.63        
 74 Hungerford, Samantha E    11 Farmingdale-MR       1:48.50    1:57.22        
 75 Siegel, Lauren S          11 Patriot-MR           2:01.31    1:57.33        
 76 Galasso, Emma C           12 IA-MR                1:57.50    1:59.29        
 77 Jannsen, Cassandra G      11 North Shore-MR       1:53.00    1:59.69        
 78 Pogostin, Alana S         11 Empire-MR            2:01.33    2:00.54        
 79 Gilio, Devin              11 IA-MR                2:45.11    2:04.82        
 -- Beganskas, Andrea A       12 LIE-MR               2:16.57         DQ        
 -- O'Sullivan, Maureen A     11 Empire-MR            1:36.28         NS        
 -- Carmichael-Lopes, Sydni   12 LIE-MR               1:54.65         NS        
 -- Elwyn, Kitty K            12 Empire-MR            1:36.12        SCR        
 -- Roarty, Sarah G           11 North Shore-MR       1:48.00        SCR        
 -- Angel, Mikayla E          11 LIE-MR               1:59.89        SCR        
 -- Hanlon, Kelly A           11 Empire-MR            1:43.44        SCR        
 -- Mandracchia, Carolyn G    12 North Shore-MR       1:46.00        SCR        
 -- Zagaja, Grace M           11 Bluefish-MR          1:35.98        SCR        
 -- Rzempoluch, Alayna C      11 Farmingdale-MR       1:35.50        SCR        
 -- Kiesel, Issy S            11 Empire-MR            2:01.39        SCR        
 -- Klicpera, Samantha K      11 Farmingdale-MR       1:45.50        SCR        
 -- Katchis, Nicole E         12 Empire-MR            1:39.74        SCR        
 -- Cervoni, Maria R          11 LIE-MR               2:05.22        SCR        
 -- Powers, Lindsay W         11 Empire-MR            2:08.68        SCR        
 -- Wilson, Diana T           12 Farmingdale-MR       1:55.50        SCR        
 -- Urreta, Remi C            11 Patriot-MR           1:51.80        SCR        
 -- Bogetti, Georgie J        11 EHY-MR               1:58.62        SCR        
 -- Jakobson, Emma N          11 Empire-MR            1:55.85        SCR        
 -- Haynos, Mary Ann          11 Farmingdale-MR       1:32.50        SCR        
 -- O'Neil, Hana M            12 Farmingdale-MR       1:52.38        SCR        
 -- Moroney, Regan G          12 LIE-MR               1:54.24        SCR        
 -- Ridini, Alexandra C       11 LIE-MR               1:54.20        SCR        
 -- Mauro, Sabrina            11 LIE-MR               1:45.81        SCR        
 -- Atkin, Taylor K           12 Empire-MR            1:49.59        SCR        
 -- Vennitti, Gabrielle M     11 LIE-MR               1:43.18        SCR        
 -- Serko, Julia T            11 LIE-MR               2:03.52        SCR        
 -- Boyle, Meghan             11 IA-MR                1:58.41        SCR        
 -- Gensch, Leighann L        11 IA-MR                1:48.25        SCR        
 -- Kanfer, Sarah M           11 IA-MR                1:34.26        SCR        
 -- Henry, Julia L            11 LIE-MR               1:52.57        SCR        
 -- Mallen, Mariana T         12 LIE-MR               1:41.49        SCR        
 -- Horan, Julia E            11 IA-MR                1:37.55        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Olivia J          11 FLY-MR                 35.13      32.77        
  2 Thompson, Bebe B          11 Empire-MR              32.71      32.78        
  3 Tilneac, Stephanie J      12 NYCC-MR                33.41      33.34        
  4 Gomez, Chelsea O          12 NYCC-MR                34.50      33.89        
  5 Malendowicz, Kasia B      11 UN-EM-MR               37.49      34.93        
  6 Lee, Anna                 12 Twisters-MR            35.40      34.94        
  7 Schmidt, Kelli L          12 LIE-MR                 36.65      34.96        
  8 Kozma, Fanni              12 Empire-MR              35.83      35.26        
  9 Reindl, Annie R           11 LIE-MR                 37.03      35.61        
 10 Kaneko, Stacy C           12 Empire-MR              34.84      35.68        
 11 Almeida, Gabriela         12 Twisters-MR            33.83      35.74        
 12 Leopizzi, Amanda M        12 Empire-MR              37.30      36.64        
 13 Burns, Kate               11 Bluefish-MR            37.58      36.78        
 14 Coleman, Mackenzie        12 IA-MR                  38.36      36.97        
 15 Noach, Rachel             11 Empire-MR              39.26      37.06        
 16 Amar, Kelly A             12 Empire-MR              35.24      37.18        
 17 Savino, Chloe M           11 LIE-MR                 38.44      37.38        
 18 Najarian, Eleni M         12 Empire-MR              38.63      37.44        
 19 Jia, Kaity                12 Twisters-MR            37.94      37.45        
 20 Winkeler, Olivia K        12 North Shore-MR         38.00      37.61        
 21 Anich, Annabelle K        12 FLY-MR                 42.33      37.85        
 22 Triscari, Bitsy A         12 Bluefish-MR            39.18      37.92        
 23 Ruggiero, Julia P         11 Empire-MR              38.13      38.01        
 24 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  11 WAC-MR                 39.00      38.02        
 25 Lam, Donna                12 Patriot-MR             37.84      38.12        
 26 deFreitas, Emma           11 WAC-MR                 38.37      38.18        
 27 WU, Samantha              12 Twisters-MR            37.90      38.23        
 28 Wu-Silvera, Caroline      11 FLY-MR                 41.13      38.27        
 28 Rodriguez, Tina G         11 Twisters-MR            37.42      38.27        
 30 Collins, Irene M          12 FLY-MR                 41.85      38.39        
 31 Chu, Jasmine              11 LIE-MR                 38.92      38.45        
 32 Behnen, Natalie M         12 Empire-MR              37.54      38.68        
 33 Berman, Evonne S          12 North Shore-MR         40.00      38.83        
 34 Buitekant, Emily E        12 Patriot-MR             38.76      38.88        
 35 McCartney, Caroline M     11 Bluefish-MR            37.54      39.04        
 36 Clarkson, Gabrielle L     12 LIE-MR                 47.70      39.16        
 37 Markunas, Rebecca R       11 FLY-MR                 44.02      39.22        
 38 Karlin-Cappello, Mia B    12 EHY-MR                 42.70      39.32        
 39 Kleiner, Frances L        11 Empire-MR              41.08      39.55        
 40 Palmer, Fiona E           12 LIE-MR                 39.19      39.80        
 41 Kenlon, Grace E           12 LIE-MR                 41.37      39.96        
 42 Joo, Rebecca              12 FLY-MR                 45.14      39.97        
 43 Kozma, Blanka             11 Empire-MR              38.80      40.02        
 44 Brzoza, Joshua H          12 Sachem-MR              43.68      40.08        
 45 Cho, Jessica J            11 Empire-MR              40.66      40.57        
 46 Nix, Sabine A             12 Empire-MR              40.90      40.92        
 47 Bernstein, Samara J       12 LIE-MR                 42.66      41.17        
 48 Brown, Jade M             11 Empire-MR              43.55      41.51        
 49 Sherpa, Alison T          12 Twisters-MR            39.46      41.68        
 50 Boyle, Erin               12 IA-MR                  40.91      41.87        
 51 Zdesar, Samantha M        11 FLY-MR                 44.67      41.90        
 51 Bonvissuto, Carrie        11 LIE-MR                 41.77      41.90        
 51 Miller, Tahlia N          11 Twisters-MR            40.76      41.90        
 54 Alliegro, Alexandra M     11 IA-MR                  42.47      42.05        
 55 Schillinger, Ally G       12 LIE-MR                 41.30      42.29        
 56 Tutone, Marisa A          11 Sachem-MR              53.39      42.32        
 56 Dayton, Kyle Anne         12 Bluefish-MR            42.14      42.32        
 58 Hartigan, Kiely U         12 Empire-MR              41.27      42.48        
 59 Pon, Stephanie H          11 Empire-MR              44.00      42.77        
 60 Nembach, Kali T           12 LIE-MR                 41.89      43.37        
 61 LeClaire, Milly L         12 Bluefish-MR            42.81      43.49        
 62 Brady, Claudia F          11 LIE-MR                 41.41      43.71        
 63 Mulholland, Kylie B       11 LIE-MR                 43.65      44.42        
 64 Graning, Morgan E         11 IA-MR                  45.22      44.53        
 65 Yim, Elizabeth            12 CIY-MR                 42.86      45.15        
 66 Asanjarani, Ashley S      12 CIY-MR                 46.38      45.41        
 67 Moratos, Angelica M       11 FLY-MR                 48.69      45.93        
 68 Jannsen, Cassandra G      11 North Shore-MR         44.00      46.09        
 69 Siegel, Lauren S          11 Patriot-MR             44.88      46.36        
 70 Krusos, Emily             11 Bluefish-MR            47.78      46.42        
 71 Miller, Angelina          11 Sachem-MR              52.32      46.43        
 72 Eidle, Kayla              12 Bluefish-MR            46.65      46.66        
 73 Mamone, Julia A           11 Twisters-MR            46.53      46.81        
 74 Lou, Erica                11 FLY-MR                 43.66      46.98        
 75 Crilly, Nicole M          12 LIE-MR                 44.48      47.25        
 76 Hungerford, Samantha E    11 Farmingdale-MR         55.50      47.64        
 77 Magsuci, Alexa            11 CIY-MR                 45.03      48.16        
 78 Guarnieri, Olivia T       12 LIE-MR                 50.69      48.32        
 79 Hidalgo, Mia N            11 Twisters-MR            44.31      48.38        
 80 Straub, Jessica           12 Bluefish-MR            44.02      48.49        
 81 Pogostin, Alana S         11 Empire-MR              51.20      48.59        
 82 Romano, Nicole P          12 Empire-MR              48.65      50.75        
 83 Galasso, Emma C           12 IA-MR                  54.79      52.31        
 84 Biviano, Julia P          11 Sachem-MR              52.48      52.32        
 85 Russo, Deana              12 Sachem-MR              53.17      53.23        
 86 Beganskas, Andrea A       12 LIE-MR                 52.14      57.76        
 -- Veber, Emma E             11 Empire-MR              44.30         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Bianchi, Caroline M       12 LIE-MR                 55.74         DQ        
 -- Carmichael-Lopes, Sydni   12 LIE-MR                 56.01         NS        
 -- Guevara, Shirley M        12 Farmingdale-MR         44.50         NS        
 -- Donnelly, Sarah J         11 IA-MR                  52.83         NS        
 -- Elwyn, Kitty K            12 Empire-MR              34.69        SCR        
 -- Roarty, Sarah G           11 North Shore-MR         44.00        SCR        
 -- Clinton, Anna G           12 FLY-MR                 48.00        SCR        
 -- Mandracchia, Carolyn G    12 North Shore-MR         52.00        SCR        
 -- Hanlon, Kelly A           11 Empire-MR              38.95        SCR        
 -- Rzempoluch, Alayna C      11 Farmingdale-MR         45.50        SCR        
 -- Bandlamudi, Mahita        12 CIY-MR                 54.96        SCR        
 -- Klicpera, Samantha K      11 Farmingdale-MR         50.50        SCR        
 -- O'Sullivan, Maureen A     11 Empire-MR              39.15        SCR        
 -- Kiesel, Issy S            11 Empire-MR              49.64        SCR        
 -- Powers, Lindsay W         11 Empire-MR              45.29        SCR        
 -- Katchis, Nicole E         12 Empire-MR              34.61        SCR        
 -- Walters, Sydney H         11 EHY-MR                 51.57        SCR        
 -- Urreta, Remi C            11 Patriot-MR             51.80        SCR        
 -- Minetree, Lilah R         12 EHY-MR                 39.78        SCR        
 -- Calabrese, Amanda P       12 EHY-MR                 37.65        SCR        
 -- Jakobson, Emma N          11 Empire-MR              44.80        SCR        
 -- Haynos, Mary Ann          11 Farmingdale-MR         45.50        SCR        
 -- Calcutti, Marissa A       12 Patriot-MR             53.14        SCR        
 -- Mauro, Sabrina            11 LIE-MR                 43.66        SCR        
 -- Moroney, Regan G          12 LIE-MR                    NT        SCR        
 -- Henry, Julia L            11 LIE-MR                 46.74        SCR        
 -- Mallen, Mariana T         12 LIE-MR                 40.35        SCR        
 -- Atkin, Taylor K           12 Empire-MR              40.70        SCR        
 -- Vennitti, Gabrielle M     11 LIE-MR                 39.78        SCR        
 -- Ridini, Alexandra C       11 LIE-MR                 44.26        SCR        
 -- Gensch, Leighann L        11 IA-MR                  48.38        SCR        
 -- Horan, Julia E            11 IA-MR                  39.67        SCR        
 -- Kanfer, Sarah M           11 IA-MR                  43.01        SCR        
 -- Boyle, Meghan             11 IA-MR                  48.41        SCR        
 -- Donnelly, Kristen K       11 IA-MR                  51.99        SCR        
 -- Griffin, Ellen R          12 IA-MR                  50.70        SCR        
 -- Young, Kelly A            12 IA-MR                  46.25        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Bebe B          11 Empire-MR            1:10.78    1:13.25        
  2 Santos, Olivia J          11 FLY-MR               1:22.79    1:14.44        
  3 Lee, Anna                 12 Twisters-MR          1:16.34    1:19.60        
  4 Almeida, Gabriela         12 Twisters-MR          1:15.26    1:20.12        
  5 Coleman, Mackenzie        12 IA-MR                1:22.70    1:21.06        
  6 Katchis, Nicole E         12 Empire-MR            1:17.17    1:21.10        
  7 Reindl, Annie R           11 LIE-MR               1:19.40    1:21.96        
  8 Malendowicz, Kasia B      11 UN-EM-MR             1:26.48    1:22.42        
  9 Kaneko, Stacy C           12 Empire-MR            1:17.01    1:22.50        
 10 Kozma, Fanni              12 Empire-MR            1:16.66    1:22.60        
 11 Anich, Annabelle K        12 FLY-MR               1:40.88    1:24.99        
 12 Morgan, Alice T           12 NBS-MR               1:34.71    1:25.76        
 13 Savino, Chloe M           11 LIE-MR               1:29.45    1:26.44        
 14 Leopizzi, Amanda M        12 Empire-MR            1:24.06    1:26.60        
 15 Burns, Kate               11 Bluefish-MR          1:22.44    1:26.86        
 16 Jia, Kaity                12 Twisters-MR          1:25.01    1:27.44        
 17 Collins, Irene M          12 FLY-MR               1:35.63    1:29.27        
 18 Behnen, Natalie M         12 Empire-MR            1:27.01    1:29.49        
 19 Papele, Kianna S          12 Sachem-MR            1:44.74    1:30.59        
 20 Berman, Evonne S          12 North Shore-MR       1:28.00    1:31.09        
 21 Cho, Jessica J            11 Empire-MR            1:27.94    1:31.31        
 22 Ruggiero, Julia P         11 Empire-MR            1:32.76    1:32.26        
 23 Bonvissuto, Carrie        11 LIE-MR               1:32.53    1:32.27        
 24 Chu, Jasmine              11 LIE-MR               1:32.66    1:32.98        
 24 Najarian, Eleni M         12 Empire-MR            1:28.83    1:32.98        
 26 Kozma, Blanka             11 Empire-MR            1:35.78    1:33.08        
 27 WU, Samantha              12 Twisters-MR          1:28.73    1:33.17        
 28 Palmer, Fiona E           12 LIE-MR               1:30.21    1:33.37        
 29 Nix, Sabine A             12 Empire-MR            1:36.34    1:33.99        
 30 Sherpa, Alison T          12 Twisters-MR          1:35.07    1:34.12        
 31 Markunas, Rebecca R       11 FLY-MR               1:38.00    1:34.53        
 32 Lam, Donna                12 Patriot-MR           1:27.10    1:35.70        
 33 Zdesar, Samantha M        11 FLY-MR               1:45.00    1:35.90        
 34 Kenlon, Grace E           12 LIE-MR               1:30.48    1:35.97        
 35 Kleiner, Frances L        11 Empire-MR            1:38.81    1:37.11        
 36 Wan, Sarah S              12 FLY-MR               1:45.00    1:37.40        
 37 Atkin, Taylor K           12 Empire-MR            1:33.59    1:37.57        
 38 Alliegro, Alexandra M     11 IA-MR                1:38.66    1:37.86        
 39 Horan, Julia E            11 IA-MR                1:30.11    1:38.20        
 40 Noach, Rachel             11 Empire-MR            1:30.18    1:38.42        
 41 Pon, Stephanie H          11 Empire-MR            1:35.26    1:39.69        
 42 Schnupp, Samantha J       11 NYCC-MR              1:38.00    1:41.52        
 43 Veber, Emma E             11 Empire-MR            1:40.21    1:43.16        
 44 Wu-Silvera, Caroline      11 FLY-MR               1:38.00    1:43.94        
 45 Asanjarani, Ashley S      12 CIY-MR               1:51.23    1:44.25        
 46 Sarabia, Alexis S         11 CIY-MR               1:35.44    1:45.45        
 47 Jannsen, Cassandra G      11 North Shore-MR       1:42.00    1:45.77        
 48 Nembach, Kali T           12 LIE-MR               1:37.37    1:47.80        
 49 Chan, Samantha            12 CIY-MR               1:35.56    1:48.36        
 50 Brown, Jade M             11 Empire-MR            1:50.88    1:48.38        
 51 Mulholland, Kylie B       11 LIE-MR               1:42.49    1:50.07        
 52 Magsuci, Alexa            11 CIY-MR                    NT    1:53.13        
 53 Lin, Tiffany              11 Twisters-MR          1:54.32    1:53.28        
 54 Mandracchia, Carolyn G    12 North Shore-MR       2:00.00    1:55.69        
 55 Romano, Nicole P          12 Empire-MR            1:56.63    1:55.83        
 56 Urreta, Remi C            11 Patriot-MR           1:59.42    2:01.07        
 57 Klicpera, Samantha K      11 Farmingdale-MR       1:55.50    2:16.75        
 -- Clarkson, Gabrielle L     12 LIE-MR               1:41.61         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Elwyn, Kitty K            12 Empire-MR            1:21.16         NS        
 -- Winkeler, Olivia K        12 North Shore-MR       1:24.00         NS        
 -- Bandlamudi, Mahita        12 CIY-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Hungerford, Samantha E    11 Farmingdale-MR       1:48.50        SCR        
 -- Vennitti, Gabrielle M     11 LIE-MR               1:39.31        SCR        
 -- Hanlon, Kelly A           11 Empire-MR            1:29.96        SCR        
 -- O'Sullivan, Maureen A     11 Empire-MR            1:32.24        SCR        
 -- Yuabov, Esther            12 Aquaflames-MR             NT        SCR        
 -- Haynos, Mary Ann          11 Farmingdale-MR       1:35.50        SCR        
 -- Rzempoluch, Alayna C      11 Farmingdale-MR       1:45.50        SCR        
 -- Pan, Amy                  11 Aquaflames-MR             NT        SCR        
 -- Gomez, Chelsea O          12 NYCC-MR              1:13.56        SCR        
 -- Tilneac, Stephanie J      12 NYCC-MR              1:15.45        SCR        
 -- Buitekant, Emily E        12 Patriot-MR           1:27.26        SCR        
 -- Amar, Kelly A             12 Empire-MR            1:23.78        SCR        
 -- Jakobson, Emma N          11 Empire-MR            1:38.99        SCR        
 -- Henry, Julia L            11 LIE-MR               1:56.16        SCR        
 -- Mallen, Mariana T         12 LIE-MR               1:49.48        SCR        
 -- Guarnieri, Olivia T       12 LIE-MR               2:02.53        SCR        
 -- Moroney, Regan G          12 LIE-MR                    NT        SCR        
 -- Mauro, Sabrina            11 LIE-MR               1:48.45        SCR        
 -- Powers, Lindsay W         11 Empire-MR            2:06.65        SCR        
 -- Kiesel, Issy S            11 Empire-MR            1:56.83        SCR        
 -- Boyle, Meghan             11 IA-MR                2:00.53        SCR        
 -- Carmichael-Lopes, Sydni   12 LIE-MR               2:04.51        SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katcher, Olivia E         14 Empire-MR              28.48      29.09        
  2 Shipman, Isabel J         14 Empire-MR              28.77      29.34        
  3 Gallagher, Megan E        13 Empire-MR              29.73      29.47        
  4 Vega, Briana J            13 Twisters-MR            30.19      29.73        
  5 Arana, Jennifer           13 FLY-MR                 29.46      29.94        
  6 Poleway, Caroline A       13 Empire-MR              28.94      30.16        
  7 Bahl, Kanika              14 LIE-MR                 31.04      30.22        
  8 Trivino, Maria A          13 FLY-MR                 31.33      30.75        
  9 Palumbo, Jamie N          13 LIE-MR                 31.09      30.76        
 10 Rubiano, Alexandra K      14 Twisters-MR            30.19      30.85        
 11 Leary, Tanita A           14 Empire-MR              30.38      30.91        
 12 McKenzie, Loren A         13 LIE-MR                 29.53      30.99        
 13 Griskie, Kaylee S         13 Bluefish-MR            30.33      31.07        
 14 Clark, Sam P              14 Empire-MR              30.24      31.12        
 15 Quinn, Kelly A            14 LIE-MR                 30.64      31.27        
 16 Duran, Zoe Z              13 NYCC-MR                32.00      31.33        
 17 YU, Dana H                13 LIE-MR                 31.82      31.44        
 18 Wicker, Kelly C           13 Empire-MR              30.78      31.61        
 19 Maggio, Emily C           13 LIE-MR               2:56.01      31.65        
 20 White, Sarah E            14 LIE-MR                 32.65      31.68        
 21 Raciti, Krista M          13 Empire-MR              31.00      31.70        
 22 Chu, Kierstin E           13 Empire-MR              29.94      32.02        
 23 Silverman, Andi J         13 LIE-MR                 32.35      32.06        
 24 Hao, Amy P                14 FLY-MR                 31.86      32.19        
 25 Grodecki, Natalie         13 IA-MR                  33.05      32.28        
 26 Chou, Tiffany             13 FLY-MR                 33.87      32.50        
 27 Vizcaino, Kristine J      14 North Shore-MR         33.00      32.70        
 28 Greff, Christie R         14 LIE-MR                 32.49      32.85        
 29 Gasic, Andrea             13 RI Marlins-MR          32.15      32.92        
 30 Cruz, Brigitti S          14 Twisters-MR            31.82      33.04        
 31 Lotito, Taylor P          13 LIE-MR                 34.08      33.16        
 32 O'Sullivan, Raine         13 Empire-MR              33.47      33.17        
 33 Chen, Julia Y             13 FLY-MR                 33.52      33.24        
 33 Job, Zakiyyah             13 LIE-MR                 33.69      33.24        
 35 Marasco, Rachel J         13 LIE-MR                 32.46      33.30        
 36 Vani, Jacqueline J        13 LIE-MR                 33.41      33.42        
 37 McGrath, Deirdre R        13 LIE-MR                 33.35      33.50        
 38 Troiano, Morgan           14 Bluefish-MR            33.56      33.87        
 39 Josiah, Katherine M       13 LIE-MR                 33.51      33.97        
 40 Noonan, Kristen N         14 LIE-MR                 33.94      34.03        
 41 Melamed, Gabrielle S      13 Patriot-MR             33.66      34.20        
 42 Reyes, Kelly              13 FLY-MR                 34.10      34.60        
 43 Farrell, Greta M          13 LIE-MR                 33.79      34.63        
 44 Cheung, Shelley           14 CIY-MR                 34.11      34.81        
 45 Pacult, Anna              14 LIND-MR                35.83      35.02        
 46 Cristoforo, Marie E       14 LIE-MR                 32.90      35.04        
 47 Neber, Jacqueline         14 Bluefish-MR            36.34      35.09        
 48 Alexander, Hayley M       13 Empire-MR              34.42      35.57        
 49 Donis, Alexia M           14 FLY-MR                 38.58      35.85        
 50 Roche, Bridget M          14 IA-MR                  34.32      35.99        
 51 Watson, Kia A             14 Twisters-MR            34.87      36.02        
 52 Magued Sobhy, Mira S      14 Twisters-MR            35.29      36.29        
 53 Lee, Nicole E             13 Farmingdale-MR         37.43      36.45        
 54 King, Maura B             13 IA-MR                  36.03      36.53        
 55 Rivera, Alexis            14 LIE-MR                 38.46      36.80        
 56 Bredekamp, Sierra F       14 LIND-MR                39.01      36.87        
 57 Chang, Katie              13 LIE-MR                 36.42      37.96        
 58 Gutierrez, Valentina      13 Twisters-MR            38.32      40.23        
 59 Wood, Bella F             14 Patriot-MR             41.43      43.01        
 -- Langella, Emily E         13 Bluefish-MR            34.93         NS        
 -- Cubias, Barbara D         14 BLSC-MR                41.92         NS        
 -- Henry, Sarah A            13 LIE-MR                 30.37        SCR        
 -- Lou, Jessica              13 FLY-MR                 33.36        SCR        
 -- Yu, Wynona K              14 Twisters-MR            30.14        SCR        
 -- Hernandez, Cindy N        13 Twisters-MR            40.77        SCR        
 -- Scheck, Meaghan E         14 IA-MR                  32.79        SCR        
 -- Santos, Samantha P        14 FLY-MR                 31.28        SCR        
 -- Palmeri, Marissa A        13 IA-MR                  43.21        SCR        
 -- Kolar, Paige M            13 IA-MR                  34.73        SCR        
 -- Dowd, Brenna              14 Sachem-MR              35.18        SCR        
 -- Hoarty, Emma              13 NBS-MR                 40.38        SCR        
 -- Richards, Miranda L       14 IA-MR                  31.16        SCR        
 -- Gargiulo, Maria C         13 LIE-MR                 34.83        SCR        
 -- Lyver, Shannon M          13 IA-MR                  35.09        SCR        
 -- LaPorta, Emily A          13 IA-MR                  32.44        SCR        
 -- Hu, Olivia J              13 North Shore-MR         42.00        SCR        
 -- Martin, Kelly J           13 Empire-MR              35.47        SCR        
 -- NA, Diane                 14 LIE-MR                 30.71        SCR        
 -- Sugrue, Eleanor L         14 LIE-MR                 37.52        SCR        
 -- Jolley, Jasmine L         13 Twisters-MR            34.39        SCR        
 -- Yan, Clara                13 LIE-MR                 34.54        SCR        
 -- Shahinian, Kelli          14 Farmingdale-MR         38.50        SCR        
 -- Pan, Karen                14 LIE-MR                 33.62        SCR        
 -- Stern Baronian, Maisie    13 Aquaflames-MR             NT        SCR        
 -- Bozhiqi, Elena            14 Aquaflames-MR             NT        SCR        
 -- Lawler, Caitlin           13 LIE-MR                 34.93        SCR        
 -- Betzios, Alexandra P      14 LIE-MR                 31.35        SCR        
 -- Susz, Gaby V              13 Empire-MR              31.75        SCR        
 -- Rodriguez, Haley H        14 Empire-MR              33.23        SCR        
 -- Carmi, Christina          14 Bluefish-MR            33.74        SCR        
 -- White, Amanda A           14 Bluefish-MR            36.12        SCR        
 -- Lepera, Alyssa R          13 Bluefish-MR            34.10        SCR        
 -- Flor, Erica M             14 Bluefish-MR            30.91        SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jennifer           13 FLY-MR               1:04.55    1:05.20        
  2 Quinn, Kelly A            14 LIE-MR               1:05.85    1:06.89        
  3 McDonough, Colleen P      14 WAC-MR               1:05.74    1:07.67        
  4 Griskie, Kaylee S         13 Bluefish-MR          1:06.78    1:07.87        
  5 Trivino, Maria A          13 FLY-MR               1:08.96    1:09.37        
  6 deFreitas, Hannah         13 WAC-MR               1:09.31    1:09.65        
  7 Palumbo, Jamie N          13 LIE-MR               1:06.85    1:09.68        
  8 Buckley, Sara E           14 North Shore-MR       1:09.00    1:10.45        
  9 White, Sarah E            14 LIE-MR               1:11.90    1:10.55        
 10 Chou, Tiffany             13 FLY-MR               1:14.08    1:11.83        
 11 Melamed, Gabrielle S      13 Patriot-MR           1:10.49    1:11.88        
 11 Scheck, Meaghan E         14 IA-MR                1:10.56    1:11.88        
 13 Miller, Corley A          14 Sachem-MR            1:11.65    1:12.05        
 14 McGrath, Deirdre R        13 LIE-MR               1:11.86    1:12.06        
 15 Cruz, Brigitti S          14 Twisters-MR          1:09.30    1:12.13        
 16 Santos, Samantha P        14 FLY-MR               1:08.79    1:12.21        
 17 Vizcaino, Kristine J      14 North Shore-MR       1:11.00    1:12.44        
 18 Marquez, Daniela          14 FLY-MR               1:15.49    1:12.64        
 19 Dowd, Brenna              14 Sachem-MR            1:15.22    1:13.25        
 20 Chen, Julia Y             13 FLY-MR               1:11.00    1:13.77        
 21 Josiah, Katherine M       13 LIE-MR               1:11.42    1:14.20        
 22 Marasco, Rachel J         13 LIE-MR               1:12.50    1:14.23        
 23 Lotito, Taylor P          13 LIE-MR               1:12.71    1:14.41        
 24 Silverman, Andi J         13 LIE-MR               1:16.56    1:15.11        
 25 Reyes, Kelly              13 FLY-MR               1:14.64    1:15.20        
 26 Cavanaugh, Katherine      13 WAC-MR               1:17.90    1:15.72        
 27 Noonan, Kristen N         14 LIE-MR               1:13.82    1:16.01        
 28 Donlevy, Katie D          13 CIY-MR               1:15.29    1:16.12        
 29 Langella, Emily E         13 Bluefish-MR          1:17.90    1:17.21        
 30 Lawler, Caitlin           13 LIE-MR               1:16.45    1:17.31        
 31 Lepera, Alyssa R          13 Bluefish-MR          1:16.62    1:17.64        
 32 Lyver, Shannon M          13 IA-MR                1:17.68    1:17.87        
 33 Farrell, Greta M          13 LIE-MR               1:14.82    1:18.38        
 34 Soulagnet, Sarah H        13 LIND-MR              1:23.14    1:18.40        
 35 Watson, Kia A             14 Twisters-MR          1:18.55    1:18.96        
 36 Magued Sobhy, Mira S      14 Twisters-MR          1:19.28    1:24.34        
 37 White, Amanda A           14 Bluefish-MR          1:21.09    1:25.42        
 38 Donis, Alexia M           14 FLY-MR               1:27.24    1:29.94        
 -- Feminella, Lindsey M      14 WAC-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Neber, Jacqueline         14 Bluefish-MR          1:20.18        SCR        
 -- King, Maura B             13 IA-MR                1:19.29        SCR        
 -- Van Tassell, Amanda J     13 WAC-MR               1:16.56        SCR        
 -- Troiano, Morgan           14 Bluefish-MR          1:14.24        SCR        
 -- Bahl, Kanika              14 LIE-MR               1:07.73        SCR        
 -- Preiss, Marina C          13 EHY-MR               1:02.03        SCR        
 -- Yu, Wynona K              14 Twisters-MR          1:06.08        SCR        
 -- Lou, Jessica              13 FLY-MR               1:13.41        SCR        
 -- Gibbons, Courtney         14 WAC-MR               1:12.96        SCR        
 -- Jolley, Jasmine L         13 Twisters-MR          1:18.96        SCR        
 -- Rubiano, Alexandra K      14 Twisters-MR          1:05.25        SCR        
 -- Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S    14 LIE-MR               1:16.36        SCR        
 -- Richards, Miranda L       14 IA-MR                1:07.87        SCR        
 -- Roche, Bridget M          14 IA-MR                1:14.20        SCR        
 -- Pan, Karen                14 LIE-MR               1:15.78        SCR        
 -- LaPorta, Emily A          13 IA-MR                1:13.33        SCR        
 -- Greff, Christie R         14 LIE-MR               1:11.41        SCR        
 -- Gargiulo, Maria C         13 LIE-MR               1:18.29        SCR        
 -- Job, Zakiyyah             13 LIE-MR               1:14.55        SCR        
 -- Henry, Sarah A            13 LIE-MR               1:05.66        SCR        
 -- YU, Dana H                13 LIE-MR               1:07.70        SCR        
 -- Vennitti, Julia M         13 LIE-MR               1:16.45        SCR        
 -- Flor, Erica M             14 Bluefish-MR          1:07.05        SCR        
 -- Carmi, Christina          14 Bluefish-MR          1:14.88        SCR        
 -- Quinn, Madeleine J        13 LIE-MR               1:06.28        SCR        
 -- Chang, Katie              13 LIE-MR               1:24.01        SCR        
 -- Sugrue, Eleanor L         14 LIE-MR                    NT        SCR        
 -- Rivera, Alexis            14 LIE-MR               1:27.96        SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katcher, Olivia E         14 Empire-MR            2:10.74    2:14.56        
     1:05.19  2:14.56                                                      
  2 Arana, Jennifer           13 FLY-MR               2:20.16    2:19.42        
     1:08.82  2:19.42                                                      
  3 Shipman, Isabel J         14 Empire-MR            2:12.73    2:19.44        
     1:06.73  2:19.44                                                      
  4 Gallagher, Megan E        13 Empire-MR            2:19.47    2:20.36        
     1:08.91  2:20.36                                                      
  5 Palumbo, Jamie N          13 LIE-MR               2:23.13    2:23.43        
     1:09.73  2:23.43                                                      
  6 Rubiano, Alexandra K      14 Twisters-MR          2:21.48    2:25.14        
     1:08.44  2:25.14                                                      
  7 Poleway, Caroline A       13 Empire-MR            2:22.04    2:25.26        
     1:09.61  2:25.26                                                      
  8 Chu, Kierstin E           13 Empire-MR            2:21.62    2:26.07        
     1:10.22  2:26.07                                                      
  9 Hartigan, Kaitlin N       13 Empire-MR            2:17.48    2:26.15        
     1:08.21  2:26.15                                                      
 10 Trivino, Maria A          13 FLY-MR               2:31.52    2:27.96        
     1:12.29  2:27.96                                                      
 11 Vega, Briana J            13 Twisters-MR          2:25.07    2:29.71        
     1:12.29  2:29.71                                                      
 12 Quinn, Kelly A            14 LIE-MR               2:24.87    2:29.79        
     1:10.89  2:29.79                                                      
 13 YU, Dana H                13 LIE-MR               2:30.94    2:31.58        
     1:12.00  2:31.58                                                      
 14 Bahl, Kanika              14 LIE-MR               2:32.87    2:33.56        
     1:15.38  2:33.56                                                      
 15 Josiah, Katherine M       13 LIE-MR               2:33.57    2:33.86        
     1:16.23  2:33.86                                                      
 16 Cruz, Brigitti S          14 Twisters-MR          2:30.44    2:34.81        
     1:14.42  2:34.81                                                      
 17 Dowd, Brenna              14 Sachem-MR            2:41.69    2:35.22        
     1:16.99  2:35.22                                                      
 18 Miller, Corley A          14 Sachem-MR            2:33.89    2:35.39        
     1:16.58  2:35.39                                                      
 19 Greff, Christie R         14 LIE-MR               2:40.50    2:35.45        
     1:15.57  2:35.45                                                      
 20 Kolar, Paige M            13 IA-MR                2:48.81    2:35.50        
     1:15.76  2:35.50                                                      
 21 McGrath, Deirdre R        13 LIE-MR               2:31.77    2:35.65        
     1:15.35  2:35.65                                                      
 22 Buckley, Sara E           14 North Shore-MR       2:33.00    2:35.96        
     1:16.28  2:35.96                                                      
 23 Lou, Jessica              13 FLY-MR               2:44.22    2:36.34        
     1:15.46  2:36.34                                                      
 24 Vani, Jacqueline J        13 LIE-MR               2:36.60    2:36.90        
     1:17.81  2:36.90                                                      
 25 Melamed, Gabrielle S      13 Patriot-MR           2:32.37    2:36.94        
     1:16.72  2:36.94                                                      
 26 Troiano, Morgan           14 Bluefish-MR          2:40.12    2:37.72        
     1:15.01  2:37.72                                                      
 27 Marquez, Daniela          14 FLY-MR               2:45.38    2:38.43        
     1:16.55  2:38.43                                                      
 28 Roche, Bridget M          14 IA-MR                2:38.35    2:39.27        
     1:16.86  2:39.27                                                      
 29 Maggio, Emily C           13 LIE-MR               2:34.59    2:39.45        
     1:19.71  2:39.45                                                      
 30 Chou, Tiffany             13 FLY-MR               2:59.09    2:39.53        
     1:15.98  2:39.53                                                      
 31 Sun, Wanlin               13 NYCC-MR              2:35.61    2:39.69        
     1:17.77  2:39.69                                                      
 32 Vizcaino, Kristine J      14 North Shore-MR       2:34.00    2:41.02        
     1:17.44  2:41.02                                                      
 33 White, Sarah E            14 LIE-MR               2:41.47    2:41.10        
     1:15.66  2:41.10                                                      
 34 Marasco, Rachel J         13 LIE-MR               2:37.80    2:41.63        
     1:20.08  2:41.63                                                      
 35 Wicker, Kelly C           13 Empire-MR            2:31.65    2:41.67        
     1:15.59  2:41.67                                                      
 36 Santos, Samantha P        14 FLY-MR               2:31.91    2:41.75        
     1:17.28  2:41.75                                                      
 37 Reyes, Kelly              13 FLY-MR               2:50.55    2:42.30        
     1:17.46  2:42.30                                                      
 38 Brown, Je'lyn M           14 Empire-MR            2:35.37    2:42.85        
     1:16.99  2:42.85                                                      
 39 Lotito, Taylor P          13 LIE-MR               2:34.27    2:42.98        
     1:18.09  2:42.98                                                      
 40 Job, Zakiyyah             13 LIE-MR               2:44.76    2:43.56        
     1:18.68  2:43.56                                                      
 41 Noonan, Kristen N         14 LIE-MR               2:38.77    2:43.59        
     1:21.21  2:43.59                                                      
 42 Grodecki, Natalie         13 IA-MR                2:40.00    2:44.03        
     1:19.83  2:44.03                                                      
 43 Trivino, Ana              14 FLY-MR               2:47.25    2:44.99        
     1:17.37  2:44.99                                                      
 44 McNelis, Kara             14 LIE-MR               2:45.65    2:45.75        
     1:20.06  2:45.75                                                      
 45 Auty, Danielle            13 LIE-MR               2:50.95    2:46.74        
     1:20.82  2:46.74                                                      
 46 Lawler, Caitlin           13 LIE-MR               2:44.13    2:47.54        
     1:20.86  2:47.54                                                      
 47 Lyver, Shannon M          13 IA-MR                2:53.40    2:47.86        
     1:19.09  2:47.86                                                      
 48 Rodriguez, Haley H        14 Empire-MR            2:40.40    2:47.91        
     1:19.47  2:47.91                                                      
 49 Silverman, Andi J         13 LIE-MR               2:52.24    2:48.13        
     1:20.06  2:48.13                                                      
 50 Cavanaugh, Katherine      13 WAC-MR               2:59.89    2:49.19        
     1:21.33  2:49.19                                                      
 51 Donlevy, Katie D          13 CIY-MR               2:42.87    2:50.00        
     1:22.12  2:50.00                                                      
 52 Gardner, Kaitlyn M        13 Empire-MR            2:47.99    2:50.79        
     1:20.64  2:50.79                                                      
 53 Alexander, Hayley M       13 Empire-MR            2:41.38    2:50.87        
     1:21.76  2:50.87                                                      
 54 Watson, Kia A             14 Twisters-MR          2:50.27    2:51.64        
     1:22.26  2:51.64                                                      
 55 Yan, Clara                13 LIE-MR               2:52.65    2:56.23        
     1:23.66  2:56.23                                                      
 56 Van Tassell, Amanda J     13 WAC-MR               2:51.86    2:56.78        
     1:24.76  2:56.78                                                      
 57 Hernandez, Cindy          13 Twisters-MR          3:02.61    2:57.33        
     1:22.66  2:57.33                                                      
 58 Cheung, Shelley           14 CIY-MR               2:49.02    2:57.42        
     1:24.23  2:57.42                                                      
 59 King, Maura B             13 IA-MR                2:54.41    2:59.33        
     1:25.93  2:59.33                                                      
 60 White, Amanda A           14 Bluefish-MR          2:53.20    3:01.75        
     1:28.14  3:01.75                                                      
 61 Magued Sobhy, Mira S      14 Twisters-MR          2:55.41    3:04.19        
     1:27.82  3:04.19                                                      
 62 Cristoforo, Marie E       14 LIE-MR                    NT    3:04.44        
     1:27.08  3:04.44                                                      
 63 Donis, Alexia M           14 FLY-MR               3:11.21    3:18.52        
     1:33.09  3:18.52                                                      
 64 Deguzman, Gabrielle A     14 LIE-MR               3:37.62    3:19.27        
     1:32.88  3:19.27                                                      
 -- Raciti, Krista M          13 Empire-MR            2:32.46        SCR        
 -- Susz, Gaby V              13 Empire-MR            2:32.44        SCR        
 -- Leary, Tanita A           14 Empire-MR            2:20.47        SCR        
 -- Wallerstein, Julia B      13 Empire-MR            2:56.86        SCR        
 -- Martin, Kelly J           13 Empire-MR            2:47.92        SCR        
 -- Hoarty, Emma              13 NBS-MR               2:52.55        SCR        
 -- Yu, Wynona K              14 Twisters-MR          2:23.50        SCR        
 -- Preiss, Marina C          13 EHY-MR               2:19.76        SCR        
 -- deFreitas, Hannah         13 WAC-MR               2:30.57        SCR        
 -- Shahinian, Kelli          14 Farmingdale-MR       2:35.50        SCR        
 -- Gasic, Andrea             13 RI Marlins-MR        2:35.00        SCR        
 -- Maeda, Reiko              14 RI Marlins-MR             NT        SCR        
 -- LaPorta, Emily A          13 IA-MR                2:46.12        SCR        
 -- Clark, Sam P              14 Empire-MR            2:19.39        SCR        
 -- Sugrue, Eleanor L         14 LIE-MR                    NT        SCR        
 -- Gargiulo, Maria C         13 LIE-MR               2:51.05        SCR        
 -- Henry, Sarah A            13 LIE-MR               2:22.36        SCR        
 -- Richards, Miranda L       14 IA-MR                2:28.91        SCR        
 -- Pan, Karen                14 LIE-MR               3:05.51        SCR        
 -- Betzios, Alexandra P      14 LIE-MR               2:34.47        SCR        
 -- Sullivan, Mariana A       13 Empire-MR            2:42.53        SCR        
 -- Lepera, Alyssa R          13 Bluefish-MR          2:42.98        SCR        
 -- Wallerstein, Avery L      13 Empire-MR            3:07.18        SCR        
 -- Griskie, Kaylee S         13 Bluefish-MR          2:28.10        SCR        
 -- Chang, Katie              13 LIE-MR               2:59.55        SCR        
 -- Scheck, Meaghan E         14 IA-MR                2:33.98        SCR        
 -- Flor, Erica M             14 Bluefish-MR          2:25.70        SCR        
 -- Carmi, Christina          14 Bluefish-MR          2:43.93        SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chu, Kierstin E           13 Empire-MR            1:08.73    1:09.50        
  2 Rubiano, Alexandra K      14 Twisters-MR          1:11.23    1:15.24        
  3 Gallagher, Megan E        13 Empire-MR            1:14.99    1:17.04        
  4 Arana, Jennifer           13 FLY-MR               1:24.25    1:17.34        
  5 Katcher, Olivia E         14 Empire-MR            1:15.63    1:17.93        
  6 Vizcaino, Kristine J      14 North Shore-MR       1:16.00    1:18.21        
  7 Cruz, Brigitti S          14 Twisters-MR          1:14.50    1:18.76        
  8 Quinn, Kelly A            14 LIE-MR               1:15.41    1:18.95        
  9 Trivino, Maria A          13 FLY-MR               1:21.88    1:19.07        
 10 Wicker, Kelly C           13 Empire-MR            1:11.46    1:19.23        
 11 Poleway, Caroline A       13 Empire-MR            1:17.34    1:19.53        
 11 Noonan, Kristen N         14 LIE-MR               1:16.05    1:19.53        
 13 Marquez, Daniela          14 FLY-MR               1:23.04    1:19.64        
 14 Maggio, Emily C           13 LIE-MR               1:18.13    1:20.58        
 15 Shipman, Isabel J         14 Empire-MR            1:19.92    1:20.90        
 16 Hartigan, Kaitlin N       13 Empire-MR            1:15.63    1:21.09        
 17 Job, Zakiyyah             13 LIE-MR               1:18.21    1:21.12        
 18 Bahl, Kanika              14 LIE-MR               1:20.32    1:22.10        
 19 Santos, Samantha P        14 FLY-MR               1:22.51    1:22.29        
 20 YU, Dana H                13 LIE-MR               1:16.72    1:23.54        
 21 Greff, Christie R         14 LIE-MR               1:21.01    1:23.84        
 22 Buckley, Sara E           14 North Shore-MR       1:21.00    1:24.20        
 23 Rodriguez, Haley H        14 Empire-MR            1:21.99    1:25.24        
 24 Reyes, Kelly              13 FLY-MR               1:32.49    1:25.42        
 25 Palumbo, Jamie N          13 LIE-MR               1:19.32    1:25.45        
 26 Marasco, Rachel J         13 LIE-MR               1:19.75    1:25.49        
 27 Cavanaugh, Katherine      13 WAC-MR               1:23.43    1:25.69        
 28 White, Sarah E            14 LIE-MR               1:24.61    1:25.76        
 29 Lyver, Shannon M          13 IA-MR                1:27.46    1:26.37        
 30 Troiano, Morgan           14 Bluefish-MR          1:23.17    1:26.54        
 31 Roche, Bridget M          14 IA-MR                1:21.37    1:26.70        
 32 Silverman, Andi J         13 LIE-MR               1:40.43    1:26.84        
 33 Langella, Emily E         13 Bluefish-MR          1:26.04    1:26.87        
 34 Trivino, Ana              14 FLY-MR               1:24.93    1:26.89        
 35 Auty, Danielle            13 LIE-MR               1:24.92    1:27.53        
 36 Melamed, Gabrielle S      13 Patriot-MR           1:21.61    1:27.89        
 37 Van Tassell, Amanda J     13 WAC-MR               1:25.45    1:28.25        
 38 Grodecki, Natalie         13 IA-MR                1:24.00    1:28.82        
 39 Alexander, Hayley M       13 Empire-MR            1:23.67    1:29.57        
 40 Cheung, Shelley           14 CIY-MR               1:21.83    1:29.59        
 40 Jolley, Jasmine L         13 Twisters-MR          1:28.01    1:29.59        
 42 McNelis, Kara             14 LIE-MR               1:27.21    1:30.10        
 43 White, Amanda A           14 Bluefish-MR          1:27.35    1:30.26        
 44 King, Maura B             13 IA-MR                1:26.00    1:30.34        
 45 Magued Sobhy, Mira S      14 Twisters-MR          1:25.10    1:30.36        
 46 Chou, Tiffany             13 FLY-MR               1:25.00    1:30.48        
 47 Josiah, Katherine M       13 LIE-MR               1:26.77    1:30.80        
 48 McGrath, Deirdre R        13 LIE-MR               1:24.96    1:31.41        
 49 Lou, Jessica              13 FLY-MR               1:28.01    1:31.52        
 50 Dowd, Brenna              14 Sachem-MR            1:31.25    1:32.33        
 51 Farrell, Greta M          13 LIE-MR               1:26.43    1:32.38        
 52 Yan, Clara                13 LIE-MR               1:29.19    1:32.57        
 53 Cristoforo, Marie E       14 LIE-MR               1:25.04    1:32.61        
 54 Vani, Jacqueline J        13 LIE-MR               1:29.71    1:33.16        
 55 Donlevy, Katie D          13 CIY-MR               1:27.25    1:33.40        
 56 Kolar, Paige M            13 IA-MR                1:31.43    1:36.20        
 57 Gardner, Kaitlyn M        13 Empire-MR            1:26.67    1:36.43        
 58 Brown, Je'lyn M           14 Empire-MR            1:27.08    1:36.46        
 59 Hernandez, Cindy          13 Twisters-MR          1:37.52    1:37.36        
 60 Lawler, Caitlin           13 LIE-MR               1:31.86    1:37.45        
 61 Miller, Corley A          14 Sachem-MR            1:32.00    1:38.69        
 62 Watson, Kia A             14 Twisters-MR          1:31.93    1:38.88        
 63 Deguzman, Gabrielle A     14 LIE-MR               1:57.10    1:48.66        
 64 Rivera, Alexis            14 LIE-MR               1:49.97    1:48.78        
 -- Leary, Tanita A           14 Empire-MR            1:15.38        SCR        
 -- Raciti, Krista M          13 Empire-MR            1:17.27        SCR        
 -- Griskie, Kaylee S         13 Bluefish-MR          1:19.02        SCR        
 -- Sullivan, Mariana A       13 Empire-MR            1:27.36        SCR        
 -- Chang, Katie              13 LIE-MR               1:31.18        SCR        
 -- Wallerstein, Avery L      13 Empire-MR            1:30.38        SCR        
 -- LaPorta, Emily A          13 IA-MR                1:22.87        SCR        
 -- Richards, Miranda L       14 IA-MR                1:19.46        SCR        
 -- Scheck, Meaghan E         14 IA-MR                1:29.36        SCR        
 -- deFreitas, Hannah         13 WAC-MR               1:17.56        SCR        
 -- Yu, Wynona K              14 Twisters-MR          1:13.34        SCR        
 -- Preiss, Marina C          13 EHY-MR               1:10.70        SCR        
 -- Wallerstein, Julia B      13 Empire-MR            1:29.30        SCR        
 -- Martin, Kelly J           13 Empire-MR            1:30.69        SCR        
 -- Gasic, Andrea             13 RI Marlins-MR        1:30.00        SCR        
 -- Sugrue, Eleanor L         14 LIE-MR                    NT        SCR        
 -- Pan, Karen                14 LIE-MR               1:23.52        SCR        
 -- Flor, Erica M             14 Bluefish-MR          1:11.98        SCR        
 -- Lepera, Alyssa R          13 Bluefish-MR          1:20.66        SCR        
 -- Carmi, Christina          14 Bluefish-MR          1:22.20        SCR        
 -- Henry, Sarah A            13 LIE-MR               1:23.47        SCR        
 -- Clark, Sam P              14 Empire-MR            1:11.39        SCR        
 -- Gargiulo, Maria C         13 LIE-MR               1:26.43        SCR        
 -- Lotito, Taylor P          13 LIE-MR               1:23.48        SCR        
 -- Susz, Gaby V              13 Empire-MR            1:16.94        SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chu, Kierstin E           13 Empire-MR            2:27.84    2:34.17        
     1:15.32  2:34.17                                                      
  2 Gallagher, Megan E        13 Empire-MR            2:34.58    2:41.51        
     1:21.18  2:41.51                                                      
  3 Arana, Jennifer           13 FLY-MR               2:40.00    2:41.71        
     1:18.38  2:41.71                                                      
  4 Rubiano, Alexandra K      14 Twisters-MR          2:34.56    2:44.41        
     1:17.94  2:44.41                                                      
  5 Trivino, Maria A          13 FLY-MR               2:48.00    2:45.12        
     1:22.07  2:45.12                                                      
  6 Katcher, Olivia E         14 Empire-MR            2:43.38    2:45.95        
     1:22.44  2:45.95                                                      
  7 Vizcaino, Kristine J      14 North Shore-MR       2:55.00    2:46.20        
     1:21.05  2:46.20                                                      
  8 Cruz, Brigitti S          14 Twisters-MR          2:40.12    2:46.57        
     1:19.97  2:46.57                                                      
  9 Quinn, Kelly A            14 LIE-MR               3:12.00    2:48.42        
     1:22.67  2:48.42                                                      
 10 Leary, Tanita A           14 Empire-MR            2:41.13    2:48.97        
     1:23.07  2:48.97                                                      
 11 Poleway, Caroline A       13 Empire-MR            2:38.89    2:49.10        
     1:22.37  2:49.10                                                      
 12 Duran, Zoe Z              13 NYCC-MR              2:50.00    2:50.26        
     2:50.26  2:50.26                                                      
 13 Clark, Sam P              14 Empire-MR            2:38.81    2:51.88        
     1:23.79  2:51.88                                                      
 14 Noonan, Kristen N         14 LIE-MR               2:43.58    2:52.11        
     1:25.58  2:52.11                                                      
 15 Shipman, Isabel J         14 Empire-MR            2:49.10    2:52.45        
     1:26.10  2:52.45                                                      
 16 McKenzie, Loren A         13 LIE-MR               2:50.56    2:52.76        
     1:25.97  2:52.76                                                      
 17 Greff, Christie R         14 LIE-MR               2:50.90    2:53.61        
     1:27.33  2:53.61                                                      
 18 Hao, Amy P                14 FLY-MR               2:55.00    2:54.31        
     1:24.91  2:54.31                                                      
 19 Job, Zakiyyah             13 LIE-MR               2:53.53    2:55.21        
     1:24.54  2:55.21                                                      
 20 Bahl, Kanika              14 LIE-MR               2:56.51    2:56.50        
     1:25.97  2:56.50                                                      
 21 Raciti, Krista M          13 Empire-MR            2:53.41    2:57.11        
     1:27.73  2:57.11                                                      
 22 Griskie, Kaylee S         13 Bluefish-MR          2:39.80    2:57.19        
     1:26.20  2:57.19                                                      
 23 Wicker, Kelly C           13 Empire-MR            2:42.46    2:57.44        
     1:25.88  2:57.44                                                      
 24 O'Sullivan, Raine         13 Empire-MR            2:48.59    2:57.59        
     1:30.34  2:57.59                                                      
 25 Palumbo, Jamie N          13 LIE-MR               2:48.33    2:57.72        
     1:28.82  2:57.72                                                      
 26 YU, Dana H                13 LIE-MR                    NT    2:57.90        
     1:26.33  2:57.90                                                      
 27 Troiano, Morgan           14 Bluefish-MR          3:02.52    2:58.69        
     1:27.10  2:58.69                                                      
 28 Marasco, Rachel J         13 LIE-MR               2:52.47    3:00.17        
     1:29.05  3:00.17                                                      
 29 Melamed, Gabrielle S      13 Patriot-MR           2:51.92    3:01.08        
     1:29.21  3:01.08                                                      
 30 Maggio, Emily C           13 LIE-MR                 32.01    3:01.14        
     1:27.09  3:01.14                                                      
 31 Roche, Bridget M          14 IA-MR                2:53.81    3:02.65        
     1:28.11  3:02.65                                                      
 32 Chen, Julia Y             13 FLY-MR               2:56.72    3:03.61        
     1:30.96  3:03.61                                                      
 33 Reyes, Kelly              13 FLY-MR               3:12.00    3:04.81        
     1:29.50  3:04.81                                                      
 34 Magued Sobhy, Mira S      14 Twisters-MR          3:03.97    3:04.99        
     1:31.58  3:04.99                                                      
 35 Alexander, Hayley M       13 Empire-MR            2:56.83    3:05.79        
     1:31.98  3:05.79                                                      
 36 White, Sarah E            14 LIE-MR               3:02.79    3:06.30        
     1:27.71  3:06.30                                                      
 37 Cheung, Shelley           14 CIY-MR                    NT    3:07.20        
     1:31.26  3:07.20                                                      
 38 Vani, Jacqueline J        13 LIE-MR               3:07.13    3:08.19        
     3:08.19  3:08.19                                                      
 39 Grodecki, Natalie         13 IA-MR                2:58.14    3:09.10        
     1:33.03  3:09.10                                                      
 40 Gasic, Andrea             13 RI Marlins-MR        2:50.45    3:09.32        
     1:31.60  3:09.32                                                      
 41 Lee, Nicole E             13 Farmingdale-MR       3:10.50    3:11.43        
     1:32.62  3:11.43                                                      
 42 McGrath, Deirdre R        13 LIE-MR               3:08.17    3:11.75        
     1:34.53  3:11.75                                                      
 43 Josiah, Katherine M       13 LIE-MR               3:03.21    3:12.33        
     1:34.64  3:12.33                                                      
 44 Farrell, Greta M          13 LIE-MR               3:01.69    3:14.50        
     1:34.27  3:14.50                                                      
 45 King, Maura B             13 IA-MR                3:07.63    3:17.86        
     1:36.41  3:17.86                                                      
 46 Chou, Tiffany             13 FLY-MR               3:05.00    3:20.07        
 47 Cristoforo, Marie E       14 LIE-MR               3:02.19    3:21.84        
     1:39.44  3:21.84                                                      
 48 Chang, Katie              13 LIE-MR               3:13.40    3:22.12        
     1:38.06  3:22.12                                                      
 49 Gutierrez, Valentina      13 Twisters-MR          3:24.20    3:22.21        
     1:36.88  3:22.21                                                      
 50 Pacult, Anna              14 LIND-MR              3:32.01    3:23.19        
     1:40.02  3:23.19                                                      
 51 Watson, Kia A             14 Twisters-MR          3:14.45    3:24.86        
     1:40.71  3:24.86                                                      
 52 Donis, Alexia M           14 FLY-MR               3:12.00    3:42.11        
     1:48.52  3:42.11                                                      
 53 Wood, Bella F             14 Patriot-MR           3:36.05    3:50.09        
     3:50.71  3:50.09                                                      
 54 Rivera, Alexis            14 LIE-MR               3:08.89    3:51.87        
     1:54.52  3:51.87                                                      
 55 Bredekamp, Sierra F       14 LIND-MR              3:44.99    4:05.57        
     2:00.38  4:05.57                                                      
 -- Cubias, Barbara D         14 BLSC-MR              3:22.38         NS        
 -- Hu, Olivia J              13 North Shore-MR       3:50.00        SCR        
 -- Hoarty, Emma              13 NBS-MR               3:13.85        SCR        
 -- Lepera, Alyssa R          13 Bluefish-MR          2:50.21        SCR        
 -- Rodriguez, Haley H        14 Empire-MR            2:52.13        SCR        
 -- Santos, Samantha P        14 FLY-MR               2:53.44        SCR        
 -- Scheck, Meaghan E         14 IA-MR                3:08.06        SCR        
 -- Lyver, Shannon M          13 IA-MR                3:07.86        SCR        
 -- Betzios, Alexandra P      14 LIE-MR                    NT        SCR        
 -- Richards, Miranda L       14 IA-MR                2:50.27        SCR        
 -- Kolar, Paige M            13 IA-MR                3:13.16        SCR        
 -- LaPorta, Emily A          13 IA-MR                3:15.26        SCR        
 -- Stern Baronian, Maisie    13 Aquaflames-MR             NT        SCR        
 -- Bozhiqi, Elena            14 Aquaflames-MR             NT        SCR        
 -- Yu, Wynona K              14 Twisters-MR          2:35.32        SCR        
 -- Martin, Kelly J           13 Empire-MR            2:45.00        SCR        
 -- Shahinian, Kelli          14 Farmingdale-MR       2:45.50        SCR        
 -- Sugrue, Eleanor L         14 LIE-MR               4:07.00        SCR        
 -- Yan, Clara                13 LIE-MR               3:14.43        SCR        
 -- Pan, Karen                14 LIE-MR               3:02.53        SCR        
 -- Flor, Erica M             14 Bluefish-MR          2:34.30        SCR        
 -- Carmi, Christina          14 Bluefish-MR          3:00.17        SCR        
 -- Gargiulo, Maria C         13 LIE-MR               3:11.51        SCR        
 -- Henry, Sarah A            13 LIE-MR                    NT        SCR        
 -- Palmeri, Marissa A        13 IA-MR                3:52.67        SCR        
 -- Lawler, Caitlin           13 LIE-MR               3:17.13        SCR        
 -- Susz, Gaby V              13 Empire-MR            2:45.29        SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bahl, Kanika              14 LIE-MR               1:21.25    1:22.27        
  2 Brown, Je'lyn M           14 Empire-MR            1:21.54    1:24.19        
  3 Arana, Jennifer           13 FLY-MR               1:26.80    1:25.49        
  4 Gardner, Kaitlyn M        13 Empire-MR            1:24.60    1:25.75        
  5 Trivino, Maria A          13 FLY-MR               1:27.42    1:26.26        
  6 Vizcaino, Kristine J      14 North Shore-MR       1:25.00    1:26.58        
  7 Rubiano, Alexandra K      14 Twisters-MR          1:24.00    1:28.02        
  8 Lotito, Taylor P          13 LIE-MR               1:26.94    1:29.57        
  9 McGrath, Deirdre R        13 LIE-MR               1:25.56    1:29.77        
 10 Quinn, Kelly A            14 LIE-MR               1:26.84    1:30.50        
 11 YU, Dana H                13 LIE-MR               1:25.68    1:30.73        
 12 Chou, Tiffany             13 FLY-MR               1:34.88    1:30.98        
 13 Greff, Christie R         14 LIE-MR               1:27.19    1:31.21        
 14 Lou, Jessica              13 FLY-MR               1:35.21    1:31.38        
 15 Gallagher, Megan E        13 Empire-MR            1:28.01    1:31.77        
 16 Vega, Briana J            13 Twisters-MR          1:30.80    1:31.82        
 17 Katcher, Olivia E         14 Empire-MR            1:34.00    1:32.42        
 18 Vani, Jacqueline J        13 LIE-MR               1:28.14    1:32.88        
 19 Melamed, Gabrielle S      13 Patriot-MR           1:29.12    1:33.04        
 20 Yan, Clara                13 LIE-MR               1:32.00    1:33.05        
 21 Marasco, Rachel J         13 LIE-MR               1:34.26    1:35.88        
 22 Shipman, Isabel J         14 Empire-MR            1:29.53    1:35.97        
 23 Sun, Wanlin               13 NYCC-MR              1:31.34    1:36.10        
 24 Magued Sobhy, Mira S      14 Twisters-MR          1:39.35    1:38.31        
 25 Cruz, Brigitti S          14 Twisters-MR          1:34.51    1:38.39        
 26 Buckley, Sara E           14 North Shore-MR       1:32.00    1:38.49        
 27 Auty, Danielle            13 LIE-MR               1:35.73    1:38.69        
 28 Van Tassell, Amanda J     13 WAC-MR               1:35.23    1:38.98        
 29 Miller, Corley A          14 Sachem-MR            1:41.89    1:39.55        
 30 Chu, Kierstin E           13 Empire-MR            1:38.46    1:39.76        
 31 Donlevy, Katie D          13 CIY-MR               1:41.16    1:40.14        
 32 Cheung, Shelley           14 CIY-MR               1:34.15    1:40.43        
 33 Neber, Jacqueline         14 Bluefish-MR          1:37.46    1:40.78        
 34 Watson, Kia A             14 Twisters-MR          1:37.80    1:41.10        
 35 Hartigan, Kaitlin N       13 Empire-MR            1:32.76    1:42.71        
 36 Lyver, Shannon M          13 IA-MR                1:45.82    1:42.75        
 37 Dowd, Brenna              14 Sachem-MR            1:44.65    1:43.03        
 38 Farrell, Greta M          13 LIE-MR               1:40.41    1:43.38        
 39 Hernandez, Cindy          13 Twisters-MR          1:49.84    1:43.58        
 40 Noonan, Kristen N         14 LIE-MR               1:40.77    1:43.96        
 41 Wicker, Kelly C           13 Empire-MR            1:38.38    1:44.41        
 42 Kolar, Paige M            13 IA-MR                1:53.89    1:44.58        
 43 Job, Zakiyyah             13 LIE-MR               1:43.37    1:44.74        
 44 Grodecki, Natalie         13 IA-MR                1:40.70    1:46.00        
 45 Alexander, Hayley M       13 Empire-MR            1:40.69    1:46.32        
 46 Poleway, Caroline A       13 Empire-MR            1:35.25    1:46.39        
 47 Cavanaugh, Katherine      13 WAC-MR               1:40.87    1:47.08        
 48 McNelis, Kara             14 LIE-MR               1:49.63    1:49.02        
 49 Lawler, Caitlin           13 LIE-MR               1:48.78    1:51.01        
 50 King, Maura B             13 IA-MR                1:51.90    1:52.13        
 51 Troiano, Morgan           14 Bluefish-MR          1:44.01    1:52.82        
 52 Donis, Alexia M           14 FLY-MR               1:56.50    1:54.51        
 53 Rodriguez, Haley H        14 Empire-MR            1:41.83    1:55.63        
 54 Rivera, Alexis            14 LIE-MR               2:00.30    2:06.09        
 -- Josiah, Katherine M       13 LIE-MR               2:02.22         DQ        
 -- Deguzman, Gabrielle A     14 LIE-MR               2:15.34         DQ        
 -- Richards, Miranda L       14 IA-MR                1:37.14        SCR        
 -- Scheck, Meaghan E         14 IA-MR                1:40.86        SCR        
 -- LaPorta, Emily A          13 IA-MR                1:49.88        SCR        
 -- Roche, Bridget M          14 IA-MR                1:42.29        SCR        
 -- Cristoforo, Marie E       14 LIE-MR               1:41.05        SCR        
 -- Yu, Wynona K              14 Twisters-MR          1:26.89        SCR        
 -- Sullivan, Mariana A       13 Empire-MR            1:32.99        SCR        
 -- Wallerstein, Avery L      13 Empire-MR            1:50.50        SCR        
 -- Hoarty, Emma              13 NBS-MR               1:35.31        SCR        
 -- Raciti, Krista M          13 Empire-MR            1:24.01        SCR        
 -- deFreitas, Hannah         13 WAC-MR               1:20.54        SCR        
 -- Betzios, Alexandra P      14 LIE-MR               1:31.95        SCR        
 -- Leary, Tanita A           14 Empire-MR            1:29.98        SCR        
 -- Carmi, Christina          14 Bluefish-MR          1:32.03        SCR        
 -- Pan, Karen                14 LIE-MR               1:30.37        SCR        
 -- Lepera, Alyssa R          13 Bluefish-MR          1:40.75        SCR        
 -- Flor, Erica M             14 Bluefish-MR          1:32.94        SCR        
 -- Shahinian, Kelli          14 Farmingdale-MR       1:45.50        SCR        
 -- Sugrue, Eleanor L         14 LIE-MR               1:51.77        SCR        
 -- Maeda, Reiko              14 RI Marlins-MR             NT        SCR        
 -- Wallerstein, Julia B      13 Empire-MR            1:32.90        SCR        
 -- Griskie, Kaylee S         13 Bluefish-MR          1:30.48        SCR        
 -- Gargiulo, Maria C         13 LIE-MR               1:37.47        SCR        
 -- Martin, Kelly J           13 Empire-MR            1:42.11        SCR        
 -- Susz, Gaby V              13 Empire-MR            1:33.00        SCR        
 -- Henry, Sarah A            13 LIE-MR               1:41.63        SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Je'lyn M           14 Empire-MR            3:05.98    3:06.46        
     1:28.38  3:06.46                                                      
  2 deFreitas, Hannah         13 WAC-MR               2:57.57    3:07.79        
     1:30.83  3:07.79                                                      
  3 Trivino, Maria A          13 FLY-MR               3:13.61    3:09.90        
     1:29.85  3:09.90                                                      
  4 Chou, Tiffany             13 FLY-MR               3:31.13    3:13.40        
     1:32.40  3:13.40                                                      
  5 Katcher, Olivia E         14 Empire-MR            3:07.62    3:13.80        
     1:34.35  3:13.80                                                      
  6 Gardner, Kaitlyn M        13 Empire-MR            3:07.23    3:14.32        
     1:33.97  3:14.32                                                      
  7 Lotito, Taylor P          13 LIE-MR               3:08.95    3:14.50        
     1:36.46  3:14.50                                                      
  8 Gallagher, Megan E        13 Empire-MR            3:08.18    3:16.01        
     1:36.22  3:16.01                                                      
  9 Vizcaino, Kristine J      14 North Shore-MR       3:07.00    3:16.33        
     1:32.19  3:16.33                                                      
 10 McGrath, Deirdre R        13 LIE-MR               3:11.67    3:16.59        
     1:34.94  3:16.59                                                      
 11 Melamed, Gabrielle S      13 Patriot-MR           3:13.26    3:17.75        
     1:36.35  3:17.75                                                      
 12 Yan, Clara                13 LIE-MR               3:15.02    3:19.82        
     1:37.28  3:19.82                                                      
 13 McDonough, Colleen P      14 WAC-MR               3:10.00    3:22.45        
     1:37.86  3:22.45                                                      
 14 Marasco, Rachel J         13 LIE-MR               3:19.40    3:23.51        
     1:40.80  3:23.51                                                      
 15 Shipman, Isabel J         14 Empire-MR            3:17.00    3:23.61        
     1:38.10  3:23.61                                                      
 16 Leary, Tanita A           14 Empire-MR            3:20.00    3:24.12        
     1:39.49  3:24.12                                                      
 17 Cruz, Brigitti S          14 Twisters-MR          3:17.84    3:28.89        
     1:39.66  3:28.89                                                      
 18 Magued Sobhy, Mira S      14 Twisters-MR          3:30.45    3:29.48        
     1:40.25  3:29.48                                                      
 19 Buckley, Sara E           14 North Shore-MR       3:23.00    3:30.93        
     1:42.48  3:30.93                                                      
 20 Donlevy, Katie D          13 CIY-MR                    NT    3:33.72        
     1:43.22  3:33.72                                                      
 21 Van Tassell, Amanda J     13 WAC-MR               3:20.00    3:35.66        
     1:45.36  3:35.66                                                      
 22 Scheck, Meaghan E         14 IA-MR                3:32.79    3:38.26        
     1:45.52  3:38.26                                                      
 23 Poleway, Caroline A       13 Empire-MR            3:29.38    3:39.21        
     1:45.37  3:39.21                                                      
 24 Farrell, Greta M          13 LIE-MR               3:37.85    3:40.40        
     1:46.15  3:40.40                                                      
 25 Lyver, Shannon M          13 IA-MR                3:46.52    3:41.77        
     1:45.45  3:41.77                                                      
 26 Cavanaugh, Katherine      13 WAC-MR               3:25.43    3:42.40        
     1:47.15  3:42.40                                                      
 27 Feminella, Lindsey M      14 WAC-MR                    NT    3:46.41        
     1:50.42  3:46.41                                                      
 28 Soulagnet, Sarah H        13 LIND-MR              3:52.94    3:46.97        
     1:50.90  3:46.97                                                      
 -- YU, Dana H                13 LIE-MR               3:05.83        SCR        
 -- Neber, Jacqueline         14 Bluefish-MR          3:37.63        SCR        
 -- Bahl, Kanika              14 LIE-MR               3:00.67        SCR        
 -- Lou, Jessica              13 FLY-MR               3:23.30        SCR        
 -- Rodriguez, Haley H        14 Empire-MR            3:38.83        SCR        
 -- Raciti, Krista M          13 Empire-MR            3:10.16        SCR        
 -- Sullivan, Mariana A       13 Empire-MR            3:24.81        SCR        
 -- King, Maura B             13 IA-MR                3:51.77        SCR        
 -- Roche, Bridget M          14 IA-MR                3:45.81        SCR        
 -- Richards, Miranda L       14 IA-MR                3:27.18        SCR        
 -- Yu, Wynona K              14 Twisters-MR          3:03.73        SCR        
 -- Gibbons, Courtney         14 WAC-MR               3:07.64        SCR        
 -- Rubiano, Alexandra K      14 Twisters-MR          3:00.26        SCR        
 -- Wicker, Kelly C           13 Empire-MR            3:42.23        SCR        
 -- Clark, Sam P              14 Empire-MR            3:07.85        SCR        
 -- Sugrue, Eleanor L         14 LIE-MR                    NT        SCR        
 -- Pan, Karen                14 LIE-MR               3:20.64        SCR        
 -- Greff, Christie R         14 LIE-MR               3:07.73        SCR        
 -- Gargiulo, Maria C         13 LIE-MR               3:28.83        SCR        
 -- Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S    14 LIE-MR               3:13.79        SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katcher, Olivia E         14 Empire-MR            1:08.41    1:08.93        
  2 Arana, Jennifer           13 FLY-MR               1:09.24    1:09.77        
  3 Poleway, Caroline A       13 Empire-MR            1:08.40    1:12.06        
  4 Quinn, Kelly A            14 LIE-MR               1:11.03    1:13.88        
  5 Leary, Tanita A           14 Empire-MR            1:12.06    1:16.57        
  6 Chu, Kierstin E           13 Empire-MR            1:16.66    1:17.34        
  7 Shipman, Isabel J         14 Empire-MR            1:17.51    1:17.44        
  8 Marquez, Daniela          14 FLY-MR               1:27.27    1:17.45        
  9 Lotito, Taylor P          13 LIE-MR               1:16.35    1:18.08        
 10 Gallagher, Megan E        13 Empire-MR            1:16.88    1:18.71        
 11 Palumbo, Jamie N          13 LIE-MR               1:13.61    1:18.95        
 12 Griskie, Kaylee S         13 Bluefish-MR          1:17.81    1:20.57        
 13 Buckley, Sara E           14 North Shore-MR       1:21.00    1:20.61        
 14 Cruz, Brigitti S          14 Twisters-MR          1:16.89    1:20.73        
 15 Miller, Corley A          14 Sachem-MR            1:21.76    1:20.77        
 16 Scheck, Meaghan E         14 IA-MR                1:21.89    1:23.51        
 17 White, Sarah E            14 LIE-MR               1:28.02    1:24.27        
 18 Santos, Samantha P        14 FLY-MR               1:24.61    1:25.10        
 19 Langella, Emily E         13 Bluefish-MR          1:24.79    1:25.28        
 20 Josiah, Katherine M       13 LIE-MR               1:22.59    1:26.22        
 21 Brown, Je'lyn M           14 Empire-MR            1:24.22    1:26.23        
 22 Lawler, Caitlin           13 LIE-MR               1:27.79    1:27.20        
 23 Reyes, Kelly              13 FLY-MR               1:42.44    1:28.08        
 24 Van Tassell, Amanda J     13 WAC-MR               1:27.48    1:28.16        
 25 Lyver, Shannon M          13 IA-MR                1:33.39    1:28.45        
 26 Noonan, Kristen N         14 LIE-MR               1:29.03    1:29.45        
 27 McDonough, Colleen P      14 WAC-MR               1:19.00    1:30.69        
 28 Feminella, Lindsey M      14 WAC-MR                    NT    1:31.00        
 29 Vizcaino, Kristine J      14 North Shore-MR       1:24.00    1:31.32        
 30 Chen, Julia Y             13 FLY-MR               1:23.00    1:31.67        
 31 White, Amanda A           14 Bluefish-MR          1:26.84    1:32.74        
 32 Donlevy, Katie D          13 CIY-MR               1:39.61    1:32.91        
 33 Donis, Alexia M           14 FLY-MR               1:40.00    1:33.37        
 34 Dowd, Brenna              14 Sachem-MR            1:39.53    1:33.78        
 35 Silverman, Andi J         13 LIE-MR               1:28.98    1:33.84        
 36 Magued Sobhy, Mira S      14 Twisters-MR          1:33.50    1:38.30        
 37 Lepera, Alyssa R          13 Bluefish-MR          1:26.87    1:38.32        
 38 Gardner, Kaitlyn M        13 Empire-MR            1:30.84    1:38.86        
 -- Troiano, Morgan           14 Bluefish-MR          1:24.13        SCR        
 -- Rubiano, Alexandra K      14 Twisters-MR          1:09.55        SCR        
 -- Flor, Erica M             14 Bluefish-MR          1:25.13        SCR        
 -- Raciti, Krista M          13 Empire-MR            1:28.73        SCR        
 -- deFreitas, Hannah         13 WAC-MR               1:19.89        SCR        
 -- Gibbons, Courtney         14 WAC-MR               1:22.41        SCR        
 -- Rodriguez, Haley H        14 Empire-MR            1:26.00        SCR        
 -- Yu, Wynona K              14 Twisters-MR          1:15.56        SCR        
 -- Richards, Miranda L       14 IA-MR                1:18.60        SCR        
 -- Susz, Gaby V              13 Empire-MR            1:15.13        SCR        
 -- Roche, Bridget M          14 IA-MR                1:41.41        SCR        
 -- Wicker, Kelly C           13 Empire-MR            1:11.97        SCR        
 -- Sullivan, Mariana A       13 Empire-MR            1:35.83        SCR        
 -- Greff, Christie R         14 LIE-MR               1:15.34        SCR        
 -- Clark, Sam P              14 Empire-MR            1:14.20        SCR        
 -- Job, Zakiyyah             13 LIE-MR               1:26.10        SCR        
 -- Henry, Sarah A            13 LIE-MR               1:16.57        SCR        
 -- Jolley, Jasmine L         13 Twisters-MR          1:35.02        SCR        
 -- Sugrue, Eleanor L         14 LIE-MR                    NT        SCR        
 -- Carmi, Christina          14 Bluefish-MR          1:25.75        SCR        
 -- YU, Dana H                13 LIE-MR               1:16.87        SCR        
 -- King, Maura B             13 IA-MR                1:29.37        SCR        
 -- Pan, Karen                14 LIE-MR               1:28.31        SCR        
 -- Rivera, Alexis            14 LIE-MR               1:43.84        SCR        
 -- Quinn, Madeleine J        13 LIE-MR               1:13.06        SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jennifer           13 FLY-MR               2:34.84    2:34.09        
     1:11.82  2:34.09                                                      
  2 Katcher, Olivia E         14 Empire-MR            2:30.80    2:40.14        
     1:13.97  2:40.14                                                      
  3 Rubiano, Alexandra K      14 Twisters-MR          2:34.02    2:42.26        
     1:14.54  2:42.26                                                      
  4 Quinn, Kelly A            14 LIE-MR               2:39.50    2:53.68        
     1:20.55  2:53.68                                                      
  5 Poleway, Caroline A       13 Empire-MR            2:50.25    2:56.74        
     1:21.29  2:56.74                                                      
  6 Trivino, Maria A          13 FLY-MR               2:55.00    2:57.91        
     1:25.85  2:57.91                                                      
  7 Hao, Amy P                14 FLY-MR               2:57.77    2:59.89        
     1:22.46  2:59.89                                                      
  8 Leary, Tanita A           14 Empire-MR            2:50.22    3:00.05        
     1:24.66  3:00.05                                                      
  9 Lotito, Taylor P          13 LIE-MR               2:47.78    3:00.12        
     1:22.49  3:00.12                                                      
 10 Clark, Sam P              14 Empire-MR            2:52.36    3:00.46        
     1:24.53  3:00.46                                                      
 11 Shipman, Isabel J         14 Empire-MR            2:57.85    3:03.84        
     1:27.75  3:03.84                                                      
 12 Gallagher, Megan E        13 Empire-MR            2:52.34    3:04.23        
     1:25.99  3:04.23                                                      
 13 Cruz, Brigitti S          14 Twisters-MR          2:53.44    3:05.10        
     1:22.86  3:05.10                                                      
 14 Marasco, Rachel J         13 LIE-MR               3:03.43    3:09.21        
     1:27.75  3:09.21                                                      
 15 Josiah, Katherine M       13 LIE-MR               3:04.23    3:10.10        
     1:28.22  3:10.10                                                      
 16 Palumbo, Jamie N          13 LIE-MR               2:46.35    3:10.89        
     1:27.21  3:10.89                                                      
 17 YU, Dana H                13 LIE-MR                    NT    3:15.29        
     1:25.28  3:15.29                                                      
 18 Chu, Kierstin E           13 Empire-MR                 NT    3:17.76        
     1:23.25  3:17.76                                                      
 19 Raciti, Krista M          13 Empire-MR                 NT    3:21.99        
     1:33.48  3:21.99                                                      
 20 King, Maura B             13 IA-MR                3:12.18    3:23.51        
     1:33.41  3:23.51                                                      
 21 Alexander, Hayley M       13 Empire-MR            2:55.00    3:27.20        
     1:35.23  3:27.20                                                      
 22 Wicker, Kelly C           13 Empire-MR            3:11.58    3:30.06        
     1:31.36  3:30.06                                                      
 23 Melamed, Gabrielle S      13 Patriot-MR                NT    3:30.25        
     1:37.91  3:30.25                                                      
 24 O'Sullivan, Raine         13 Empire-MR                 NT    3:32.27        
     1:35.06  3:32.27                                                      
 -- Cubias, Barbara D         14 BLSC-MR              2:49.10         NS        
 -- Cheung, Shelley           14 CIY-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Lou, Jessica              13 FLY-MR               3:00.00        SCR        
 -- Dowd, Brenna              14 Sachem-MR            3:36.12        SCR        
 -- Richards, Miranda L       14 IA-MR                3:06.18        SCR        
 -- Lawler, Caitlin           13 LIE-MR               3:15.19        SCR        
 -- Scheck, Meaghan E         14 IA-MR                3:16.84        SCR        
 -- Martin, Kelly J           13 Empire-MR            3:38.67        SCR        
 -- Sugrue, Eleanor L         14 LIE-MR                    NT        SCR        
 -- Yu, Wynona K              14 Twisters-MR          2:51.09        SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katcher, Olivia E         14 Empire-MR            2:36.80    2:36.14        
     1:13.42  2:36.14                                                      
  2 Arana, Jennifer           13 FLY-MR               2:33.78    2:36.15        
     1:14.23  2:36.15                                                      
  3 Gallagher, Megan E        13 Empire-MR            2:37.95    2:41.22        
     1:17.84  2:41.22                                                      
  4 Shipman, Isabel J         14 Empire-MR            2:36.78    2:42.44        
     1:19.99  2:42.44                                                      
  5 Quinn, Kelly A            14 LIE-MR               2:36.71    2:43.08        
     1:16.71  2:43.08                                                      
  6 Chu, Kierstin E           13 Empire-MR            2:45.26    2:44.74        
     1:13.62  2:44.74                                                      
  7 Poleway, Caroline A       13 Empire-MR            2:42.32    2:44.94        
     1:16.61  2:44.94                                                      
  8 Trivino, Maria A          13 FLY-MR               2:50.05    2:45.02        
     1:19.89  2:45.02                                                      
  9 Leary, Tanita A           14 Empire-MR            2:41.50    2:47.19        
     1:18.84  2:47.19                                                      
 10 Palumbo, Jamie N          13 LIE-MR               2:45.40    2:47.77        
     1:19.85  2:47.77                                                      
 11 deFreitas, Hannah         13 WAC-MR               2:45.60    2:47.84        
     1:23.11  2:47.84                                                      
 12 Griskie, Kaylee S         13 Bluefish-MR          2:47.38    2:51.40        
     1:22.54  2:51.40                                                      
 13 McDonough, Colleen P      14 WAC-MR               2:47.05    2:51.65        
     1:23.24  2:51.65                                                      
 14 Cruz, Brigitti S          14 Twisters-MR          2:47.16    2:54.17        
     1:20.79  2:54.17                                                      
 15 Buckley, Sara E           14 North Shore-MR       2:57.00    2:55.29        
     1:24.96  2:55.29                                                      
 16 Vizcaino, Kristine J      14 North Shore-MR       2:50.00    2:56.81        
     1:25.99  2:56.81                                                      
 17 McGrath, Deirdre R        13 LIE-MR               2:50.67    2:56.84        
     1:29.56  2:56.84                                                      
 18 Marasco, Rachel J         13 LIE-MR               2:54.94    2:57.00        
     1:25.84  2:57.00                                                      
 19 Chen, Julia Y             13 FLY-MR               2:58.12    2:57.20        
     1:26.22  2:57.20                                                      
 20 Miller, Corley A          14 Sachem-MR            2:59.86    2:57.26        
     1:26.93  2:57.26                                                      
 21 Brown, Je'lyn M           14 Empire-MR            2:52.72    2:57.36        
     1:25.90  2:57.36                                                      
 22 Marquez, Daniela          14 FLY-MR               2:55.00    2:57.45        
     1:19.65  2:57.45                                                      
 23 Chou, Tiffany             13 FLY-MR               3:12.76    2:57.73        
     1:27.00  2:57.73                                                      
 24 Melamed, Gabrielle S      13 Patriot-MR           2:54.06    2:59.69        
     1:24.76  2:59.69                                                      
 25 Noonan, Kristen N         14 LIE-MR               2:56.26    3:00.72        
     1:26.01  3:00.72                                                      
 26 Scheck, Meaghan E         14 IA-MR                2:57.11    3:00.93        
     1:26.61  3:00.93                                                      
 27 Dowd, Brenna              14 Sachem-MR            3:13.09    3:03.12        
     1:29.81  3:03.12                                                      
 28 Gardner, Kaitlyn M        13 Empire-MR            3:00.31    3:03.76        
     1:34.31  3:03.76                                                      
 29 Donlevy, Katie D          13 CIY-MR               3:08.49    3:04.98        
     1:30.89  3:04.98                                                      
 30 Lepera, Alyssa R          13 Bluefish-MR          2:59.33    3:05.32        
     1:27.11  3:05.32                                                      
 31 Lyver, Shannon M          13 IA-MR                3:12.03    3:06.18        
     1:26.38  3:06.18                                                      
 32 Van Tassell, Amanda J     13 WAC-MR               2:55.56    3:06.41        
     1:28.46  3:06.41                                                      
 33 Yan, Clara                13 LIE-MR               3:03.85    3:07.63        
     1:30.82  3:07.63                                                      
 34 Cavanaugh, Katherine      13 WAC-MR               3:15.23    3:09.16        
     1:28.55  3:09.16                                                      
 35 Josiah, Katherine M       13 LIE-MR               3:07.02    3:10.99        
     1:28.05  3:10.99                                                      
 36 Watson, Kia A             14 Twisters-MR          3:07.57    3:11.29        
     1:32.81  3:11.29                                                      
 37 Lawler, Caitlin           13 LIE-MR               3:19.14    3:11.71        
     1:28.91  3:11.71                                                      
 38 White, Amanda A           14 Bluefish-MR          3:16.75    3:13.77        
     1:30.04  3:13.77                                                      
 39 Farrell, Greta M          13 LIE-MR               3:07.88    3:18.29        
     1:37.62  3:18.29                                                      
 40 Soulagnet, Sarah H        13 LIND-MR              3:21.73    3:18.58        
     1:36.39  3:18.58                                                      
 41 Silverman, Andi J         13 LIE-MR               3:12.11    3:18.75        
     1:27.93  3:18.75                                                      
 42 Donis, Alexia M           14 FLY-MR               3:15.00    3:31.16        
     1:42.33  3:31.16                                                      
 -- Magued Sobhy, Mira S      14 Twisters-MR          3:08.38         NS        
 -- Chang, Katie              13 LIE-MR               3:18.32        SCR        
 -- Bahl, Kanika              14 LIE-MR               2:46.06        SCR        
 -- Lou, Jessica              13 FLY-MR               3:01.63        SCR        
 -- LaPorta, Emily A          13 IA-MR                3:13.47        SCR        
 -- Richards, Miranda L       14 IA-MR                2:52.71        SCR        
 -- Yu, Wynona K              14 Twisters-MR          2:37.43        SCR        
 -- Rubiano, Alexandra K      14 Twisters-MR          2:36.05        SCR        
 -- Raciti, Krista M          13 Empire-MR            2:53.31        SCR        
 -- Gibbons, Courtney         14 WAC-MR               2:53.63        SCR        
 -- Clark, Sam P              14 Empire-MR            2:40.96        SCR        
 -- Sullivan, Mariana A       13 Empire-MR            3:04.63        SCR        
 -- King, Maura B             13 IA-MR                3:13.29        SCR        
 -- Henry, Sarah A            13 LIE-MR               2:52.32        SCR        
 -- Pan, Karen                14 LIE-MR               3:04.22        SCR        
 -- Vennitti, Julia M         13 LIE-MR               3:11.31        SCR        
 -- Sugrue, Eleanor L         14 LIE-MR                    NT        SCR        
 -- Wicker, Kelly C           13 Empire-MR            2:51.98        SCR        
 -- Susz, Gaby V              13 Empire-MR            2:47.54        SCR        
 -- Job, Zakiyyah             13 LIE-MR               3:03.82        SCR        
 -- Troiano, Morgan           14 Bluefish-MR          2:59.82        SCR        
 -- Flor, Erica M             14 Bluefish-MR          2:43.78        SCR        
 -- Rodriguez, Haley H        14 Empire-MR            3:00.76        SCR        
 -- Roche, Bridget M          14 IA-MR                3:06.31        SCR        
 -- YU, Dana H                13 LIE-MR               2:46.06        SCR        
 -- Gargiulo, Maria C         13 LIE-MR               3:09.98        SCR        
 -- Carmi, Christina          14 Bluefish-MR          3:09.75        SCR        
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Ortof, Natalie R           9 LIE-MR                    NT      38.25        
  2 Kuester, Garrity A         9 LIE-MR                    NT      38.32        
  3 Lennon, Amanda G          10 LIE-MR                    NT      40.05        
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maggio, Emily C           13 LIE-MR                    NT      32.16        
  2 Du, Irene                 12 FLY-MR                    NT      32.94        
  3 Markunas, Rebecca R       11 FLY-MR                    NT      33.47        
  4 Anich, Annabelle K        12 FLY-MR                    NT      33.53        
  5 Wu-Silvera, Caroline      11 FLY-MR                    NT      34.86        
  6 Collins, Irene M          12 FLY-MR                    NT      35.03        
  7 Tutone, Marisa A          11 Sachem-MR                 NT      40.08        
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia              15 LIE-MR                 27.77      28.85        
  2 Kwok, Joyce B             15 Twisters-MR            28.97      28.93        
  3 Friese, Brittany M        15 NBS-MR                 28.36      29.11        
  4 Leong, Keara M            17 FLY-MR                 28.56      29.13        
  5 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     17 LIE-MR                 28.44      29.14        
  6 Betancourt, Lauren        18 FLY-MR                 29.97      29.66        
  7 Mazzetti, Eleonora        16 FLY-MR                 29.35      29.85        
  8 Haruki, Yuria             16 Twisters-MR            29.32      30.35        
  8 Wilkins, Natalia M        15 LIE-MR                 30.40      30.35        
 10 Warren, Frances V         16 LIE-MR                 29.90      30.52        
 11 Lindahl, Stephanie        17 LIE-MR                 31.38      30.59        
 12 Kraus, Katherine A        17 FLY-MR                 29.78      30.85        
 13 Kenny, Erin T             16 LIE-MR                 30.75      31.01        
 14 Leung, Alissa             16 LIE-MR                 30.28      31.13        
 15 Reilly, Samantha K        15 Bluefish-MR            30.81      31.14        
 16 Francis, Casey L          15 LIE-MR                 29.92      31.20        
 17 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       15 LIE-MR                 31.15      31.31        
 18 Michalak, Agata           17 Twisters-MR            29.89      31.40        
 19 Miller, Emma L            15 FLY-MR                 31.49      31.41        
 20 Young, Kayla M            15 LIE-MR                 31.19      31.65        
 21 Lim, Sally                16 FLY-MR                 31.12      31.78        
 21 Russo, Maxianne L         17 Sachem-MR              32.47      31.78        
 23 Marquez, Daniela          14 FLY-MR                 31.68      31.94        
 24 Hovey, Emily K            15 NBS-MR                 31.83      32.17        
 25 Sanacore, Kathryn I       15 LIE-MR                 31.47      32.19        
 25 Lai, Diana Y              15 LIE-MR                 31.68      32.19        
 27 Barry, Meghan J           15 Empire-MR              32.89      32.30        
 28 Clarkson, Marie E         15 LIE-MR                 30.57      32.34        
 29 Krebs, Kristen E          17 LIE-MR                 31.42      32.36        
 30 Vera, Karly N             15 Sachem-MR              33.52      32.38        
 31 Kallansrude, Kimberly L   16 LIE-MR                 32.35      32.48        
 32 Cannatella, Annie M       17 LIE-MR                 31.14      32.60        
 33 Pablo, Aileen             18 FLY-MR                 32.81      32.71        
 34 Ferreri, Kiley M          15 LIE-MR                 33.06      32.79        
 35 Cannatella, Katie G       16 LIE-MR                 32.41      33.27        
 36 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       12 North Shore-MR         34.00      33.34        
 37 Jacobsen, Ginger M        17 LIE-MR                 32.46      33.64        
 38 Tusa, Kayla M             15 LIE-MR                 33.38      33.75        
 39 Quinn, Shannon C          16 LIE-MR                 33.03      33.91        
 40 Pruitt, Maya L            15 Twisters-MR            34.81      34.09        
 41 Tusa, JoAna F             17 LIE-MR                 32.00      34.28        
 42 Mirabal, Blair V          17 FLY-MR                 33.66      34.82        
 43 Harrison, Annie B         15 CIY-MR                 34.04      35.21        
 44 Kessler, Emily S          15 NBS-MR                 33.94      35.62        
 45 Crilly, Nicole M          12 LIE-MR                 37.80      38.73        
 46 Magued Sobhy, Rita S      15 Twisters-MR            38.70      39.06        
 -- Conway, Grace K           16 CIY-MR                 30.20         NS        
 -- Lam, Carolina             17 CIY-MR                 33.69         NS        
 -- Lotito, Samantha M        15 LIE-MR                 34.53         NS        
 -- Yanar, Melanie            15 LIE-MR                 31.95         NS        
 -- Larkin, Colleen P         16 NBS-MR                 49.62        SCR        
 -- Loginova, Maria           15 Aquaflames-MR          38.09        SCR        
 -- DiGiovanni, Jeni M        15 FLY-MR                 34.76        SCR        
 -- Dans, Miesha K            16 LIE-MR                 32.07        SCR        
 -- Donnelly, Alex H          15 North Shore-MR         30.51        SCR        
 -- Alessi, Jess L            17 Sachem-MR              33.07        SCR        
 -- DuPre, Pamela J           16 IA-MR                  30.98        SCR        
 -- Pavek, Marielle E         15 Sachem-MR              29.32        SCR        
 -- Tobin, Kate E             17 IA-MR                  33.05        SCR        
 -- Solari, Natalie           16 FLY-MR                 36.74        SCR        
 -- Sung, Julia               18 FLY-MR                 30.41        SCR        
 -- Palladino, Erica L        16 LIE-MR                 33.47        SCR        
 -- O'Hara, Megan N           17 LIE-MR                 34.66        SCR        
 -- Shtab, Danielle R         15 LIE-MR                 33.39        SCR        
 -- Barcklow, Gabrielle       15 LIE-MR                 30.39        SCR        
 -- Sandor, Hanna W           16 IA-MR                  30.97        SCR        
 -- Lawler, Rachel            16 LIE-MR                 33.72        SCR        
 -- Bouzarouata, Sarah        16 Twisters-MR            28.57        SCR        
 -- LI, Justine               15 LIE-MR                 33.02        SCR        
 -- Ni, Patricia              15 Aquaflames-MR          34.48        SCR        
 -- Wu, Grace                 16 Aquaflames-MR             NT        SCR        
 -- Borukhov, Daniella         9 Aquaflames-MR             NT        SCR        
 -- Lock, Cynthia             15 FLY-MR                 35.85        SCR        
 -- Kuzniewski, Megan A       18 LIE-MR                 31.86        SCR        
 -- Yako, Elizabeth A         17 RI Marlins-MR             NT        SCR        
 -- Merz, Wendy A             15 Bluefish-MR            29.84        SCR        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia              15 LIE-MR               1:00.10    1:02.35        
  2 Kwok, Joyce B             15 Twisters-MR          1:02.45    1:03.41        
  3 Leong, Keara M            17 FLY-MR               1:02.25    1:03.50        
  4 Mrozinski, Melissa        18 WAC-MR               1:02.10    1:03.85        
  5 Warren, Frances V         16 LIE-MR               1:02.11    1:05.48        
  6 Mazzetti, Eleonora        16 FLY-MR               1:04.97    1:06.03        
  7 Rondina, Corrine M        15 WAC-MR               1:07.01    1:06.22        
  8 Mulligan, Kelly M         16 CIY-MR               1:04.26    1:06.27        
  9 Wilkins, Natalia M        15 LIE-MR               1:04.68    1:06.76        
 10 Lindahl, Stephanie        17 LIE-MR               1:05.86    1:07.05        
 11 Jagielska, Marika M       17 WAC-MR               1:05.56    1:07.35        
 12 Krebs, Kristen E          17 LIE-MR               1:05.13    1:07.77        
 13 Donnelly, Alex H          15 North Shore-MR       1:06.09    1:07.97        
 14 Young, Kayla M            15 LIE-MR               1:07.71    1:08.24        
 15 Miller, Emma L            15 FLY-MR               1:09.68    1:08.37        
 16 Cannatella, Annie M       17 LIE-MR               1:06.48    1:08.69        
 17 Chocianowski, Alexis K    17 CIY-MR               1:04.64    1:08.79        
 18 Reilly, Samantha K        15 Bluefish-MR          1:08.85    1:09.11        
 19 Russo, Maxianne L         17 Sachem-MR            1:07.60    1:09.40        
 20 Conway, Grace K           16 CIY-MR               1:06.12    1:09.57        
 21 Kallansrude, Kimberly L   16 LIE-MR               1:07.98    1:09.58        
 22 Clarkson, Marie E         15 LIE-MR               1:07.13    1:10.19        
 23 Quinn, Shannon C          16 LIE-MR               1:08.83    1:10.86        
 24 Arens, Danielle           18 Bluefish-MR          1:05.09    1:11.31        
 25 Cannatella, Katie G       16 LIE-MR               1:10.31    1:12.39        
 26 Sanacore, Kathryn I       15 LIE-MR               1:09.17    1:12.72        
 27 Lim, Sally                16 FLY-MR               1:09.33    1:13.23        
 28 Lotito, Samantha M        15 LIE-MR               1:12.17    1:13.53        
 29 Tusa, Kayla M             15 LIE-MR               1:14.49    1:13.96        
 30 Dreiss, Danielle M        15 LIE-MR               1:12.32    1:14.56        
 31 Tellez, Ivanna D          17 Twisters-MR          1:15.38    1:14.80        
 32 Jameson, Mackenzie L      17 FLY-MR               1:06.58    1:15.14        
 33 Tusa, JoAna F             17 LIE-MR               1:09.34    1:15.74        
 34 Mirabal, Blair V          17 FLY-MR               1:16.50    1:17.04        
 35 Rebholz, Pamela K         17 Bluefish-MR          1:14.05    1:23.70        
 -- Feminella, Meghan C       15 WAC-MR               1:03.90         NS        
 -- Barcklow, Gabrielle       15 LIE-MR               1:06.60         NS        
 -- Tam, Melanie              17 WAC-MR               1:07.68         NS        
 -- Schillinger, Ally G       12 LIE-MR               1:16.27         NS        
 -- Mott, Mikayla S           16 EHY-MR               1:05.75         NS        
 -- Mu, Isabella              16 LIE-MR               1:05.45         NS        
 -- deFreitas, Sophie         15 WAC-MR               1:07.82         NS        
 -- Merz, Wendy A             15 Bluefish-MR          1:06.30        SCR        
 -- Caputo, Krista            17 WAC-MR               1:03.77        SCR        
 -- Gibbons, Jenna            16 WAC-MR               1:06.31        SCR        
 -- Minetree, Maddie L        16 EHY-MR               1:04.49        SCR        
 -- Pablo, Aileen             18 FLY-MR               1:11.88        SCR        
 -- Tutone, Marisa A          11 Sachem-MR            1:30.08        SCR        
 -- Peteya, Elizabeth         17 WAC-MR               1:19.12        SCR        
 -- Bruce, Kaylie             16 WAC-MR               1:13.62        SCR        
 -- Michalak, Agata           17 Twisters-MR          1:04.80        SCR        
 -- Lawler, Rachel            16 LIE-MR               1:13.69        SCR        
 -- Lai, Diana Y              15 LIE-MR               1:08.43        SCR        
 -- Delgado, Kristie          16 WAC-MR               1:27.04        SCR        
 -- LI, Justine               15 LIE-MR               1:11.11        SCR        
 -- Dans, Miesha K            16 LIE-MR               1:08.60        SCR        
 -- DuPre, Pamela J           16 IA-MR                1:08.86        SCR        
 -- Delgado, Krystal          16 WAC-MR               1:21.05        SCR        
 -- Ryan, Erica N             16 LIE-MR               1:15.84        SCR        
 -- Geissler, Kim             16 WAC-MR               1:05.68        SCR        
 -- Sandor, Hanna W           16 IA-MR                1:10.09        SCR        
 -- Shtab, Danielle R         15 LIE-MR               1:13.53        SCR        
 -- O'Hara, Megan N           17 LIE-MR               1:13.12        SCR        
 -- Tobin, Kate E             17 IA-MR                1:12.56        SCR        
 -- Palladino, Erica L        16 LIE-MR               1:12.90        SCR        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Friese, Brittany M        15 NBS-MR               2:06.62    2:11.23        
     1:03.96  2:11.23                                                      
  2 Fulenwider, Melissa F     15 Empire-MR            2:09.85    2:14.37        
     1:04.51  2:14.37                                                      
  3 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     17 LIE-MR               2:12.36    2:16.29        
     1:06.11  2:16.29                                                      
  4 Kwok, Joyce B             15 Twisters-MR          2:15.61    2:16.44        
     1:05.32  2:16.44                                                      
  5 Warren, Frances V         16 LIE-MR               2:11.09    2:17.37        
     1:07.39  2:17.37                                                      
  6 Fabrizio, Jessica M       15 North Shore-MR       2:17.37    2:18.25        
     1:06.76  2:18.25                                                      
  7 Mrozinski, Melissa        18 WAC-MR               2:12.65    2:19.46        
     1:08.20  2:19.46                                                      
  8 Toal, Shannon V           16 Empire-MR            2:15.76    2:19.94        
     1:08.34  2:19.94                                                      
  9 Bouzarouata, Sarah        16 Twisters-MR          2:17.24    2:21.22        
     1:07.43  2:21.22                                                      
 10 Smith, Mollie M           15 Empire-MR            2:15.16    2:21.27        
     1:07.71  2:21.27                                                      
 11 Olivieri, Maya L          16 Empire-MR            2:14.15    2:21.35        
     1:08.21  2:21.35                                                      
 12 Hahn, Abby                18 NYCC-MR              2:17.30    2:22.12        
     1:09.58  2:22.12                                                      
 13 Lindahl, Stephanie        17 LIE-MR               2:16.92    2:22.44        
     1:08.98  2:22.44                                                      
 14 Feminella, Meghan C       15 WAC-MR               2:19.63    2:22.84        
     1:09.71  2:22.84                                                      
 15 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       15 LIE-MR               2:19.97    2:23.03        
     1:09.42  2:23.03                                                      
 16 Bailey, Lauren E          16 Empire-MR            2:14.26    2:23.98        
     1:08.39  2:23.98                                                      
 17 Hovey, Emily K            15 NBS-MR               2:30.38    2:24.67        
     1:10.97  2:24.67                                                      
 18 Wilkins, Natalia M        15 LIE-MR               2:16.33    2:24.72        
     1:08.67  2:24.72                                                      
 19 deFreitas, Sophie         15 WAC-MR               2:22.64    2:24.79        
     1:13.27  2:24.79                                                      
 20 Leong, Keara M            17 FLY-MR               2:18.19    2:25.11        
     1:10.50  2:25.11                                                      
 21 McDonough, Colleen P      14 WAC-MR               2:21.58    2:25.24        
     1:11.40  2:25.24                                                      
 22 Haruki, Yuria             16 Twisters-MR          2:17.47    2:25.34        
     1:08.86  2:25.34                                                      
 23 Jagielska, Marika M       17 WAC-MR               2:23.33    2:26.07        
     1:11.35  2:26.07                                                      
 24 Cannatella, Annie M       17 LIE-MR               2:21.28    2:26.12        
     1:10.46  2:26.12                                                      
 25 Suzuka, Shieri            15 Empire-MR            2:15.31    2:26.14        
     1:10.52  2:26.14                                                      
 26 Kenny, Erin T             16 LIE-MR               2:20.98    2:26.33        
     1:10.44  2:26.33                                                      
 27 Young, Kayla M            15 LIE-MR               2:23.03    2:26.37        
     1:11.33  2:26.37                                                      
 28 Kallansrude, Kimberly L   16 LIE-MR               2:24.13    2:27.00        
     1:12.38  2:27.00                                                      
 29 Leung, Alissa             16 LIE-MR               2:26.54    2:27.54        
     1:10.96  2:27.54                                                      
 30 Haigney, Codi P           16 Empire-MR            2:18.65    2:28.28        
     1:10.12  2:28.28                                                      
 31 Quinn, Shannon C          16 LIE-MR               2:25.96    2:28.29        
     1:11.77  2:28.29                                                      
 32 Michalak, Agata           17 Twisters-MR          2:20.73    2:28.32        
     1:10.26  2:28.32                                                      
 33 Rondina, Corrine M        15 WAC-MR               2:33.21    2:28.43        
     1:11.09  2:28.43                                                      
 34 Mazzetti, Eleonora        16 FLY-MR               2:29.72    2:28.58        
     1:12.28  2:28.58                                                      
 35 Mulligan, Kelly M         16 CIY-MR               2:23.94    2:28.60        
     1:12.01  2:28.60                                                      
 36 Wyatt, Allison B          18 NBS-MR               2:30.44    2:29.01        
     1:11.90  2:29.01                                                      
 37 Sung, Julia               18 FLY-MR               2:26.10    2:29.02        
     1:12.39  2:29.02                                                      
 38 Kraus, Katherine A        17 FLY-MR               2:24.82    2:29.07        
     1:12.23  2:29.07                                                      
 39 Tanner, Natalie J         15 Empire-MR            2:20.05    2:29.22        
     1:11.52  2:29.22                                                      
 40 Latino, Danielle E        15 Empire-MR            2:27.56    2:29.71        
     1:12.11  2:29.71                                                      
 41 Boland, Kate E            17 Farmingdale-MR       2:30.04    2:30.04        
     1:13.63  2:30.04                                                      
 42 Barry, Meghan J           15 Empire-MR            2:25.09    2:31.82        
     1:12.22  2:31.82                                                      
 43 Walsh, Georgina           15 NYCC-MR              2:29.64    2:31.88        
     1:14.09  2:31.88                                                      
 44 Ebratt, Nicole E          15 Empire-MR            2:22.45    2:31.99        
     1:13.23  2:31.99                                                      
 45 McCarthy, Kellyn M        17 FLY-MR               2:34.30    2:32.26        
     1:14.68  2:32.26                                                      
 46 Miller, Emma L            15 FLY-MR               2:35.30    2:32.64        
     1:15.13  2:32.64                                                      
 47 Sanacore, Kathryn I       15 LIE-MR               2:32.35    2:33.14        
     1:12.91  2:33.14                                                      
 48 Clarkson, Marie E         15 LIE-MR               2:27.18    2:33.71        
     1:16.05  2:33.71                                                      
 49 deFreitas, Hannah         13 WAC-MR               2:32.11    2:33.81        
     1:14.87  2:33.81                                                      
 50 Conway, Grace K           16 CIY-MR               2:27.03    2:34.02        
     1:15.66  2:34.02                                                      
 51 Lotito, Samantha M        15 LIE-MR               2:32.11    2:34.19        
     1:14.42  2:34.19                                                      
 52 Chocianowski, Alexis K    17 CIY-MR               2:27.08    2:34.76        
     1:14.10  2:34.76                                                      
 53 Merino, Jessica           17 CIY-MR               2:30.47    2:34.83        
     1:13.62  2:34.83                                                      
 54 Cannatella, Katie G       16 LIE-MR               2:27.99    2:35.04        
     1:15.16  2:35.04                                                      
 55 Zielonka, Magdalena       15 NYCC-MR              2:32.43    2:36.24        
     1:14.65  2:36.24                                                      
 56 Caparelli, Olivia R       16 Empire-MR            2:21.45    2:36.37        
     1:12.93  2:36.37                                                      
 57 Araujo, Sara A            17 Empire-MR            2:21.48    2:36.54        
     1:15.84  2:36.54                                                      
 58 Dreiss, Danielle M        15 LIE-MR               2:31.23    2:36.79        
     1:16.49  2:36.79                                                      
 59 Jacobsen, Ginger M        17 LIE-MR               2:26.19    2:38.65        
     1:15.33  2:38.65                                                      
 60 Tusa, JoAna F             17 LIE-MR               2:29.10    2:45.61        
     1:18.81  2:45.61                                                      
 61 Lai, Diana Y              15 LIE-MR               2:35.90    2:45.78        
 62 Mirabal, Blair V          17 FLY-MR               2:52.11    2:46.11        
 63 Feminella, Lindsey M      14 WAC-MR               2:48.76    2:46.63        
 64 Diffley, Jaclyn E         15 Empire-MR            2:45.34    2:46.87        
 65 Yanar, Melanie            15 LIE-MR               2:37.80    2:56.73        
 -- Tusa, Kayla M             15 LIE-MR               2:37.49         NS        
 -- Mullany, Claire D         16 NYCC-MR              2:35.00         NS        
 -- Chan, Olivia              15 LIE-MR               2:11.04         NS        
 -- Lee, Kevyn                16 NYCC-MR              2:29.33         NS        
 -- Wais, Ashleigh Q          18 NYCC-MR              2:20.59         NS        
 -- Geissler, Kim             16 WAC-MR               2:23.84        SCR        
 -- Caputo, Krista            17 WAC-MR               2:15.25        SCR        
 -- Gibbons, Courtney         14 WAC-MR               2:36.80        SCR        
 -- Gallagher, Molly A        15 Empire-MR            2:28.61        SCR        
 -- Browne, Sophie L          16 Empire-MR            2:16.17        SCR        
 -- Gibbons, Jenna            16 WAC-MR               2:20.68        SCR        
 -- Bruce, Kaylie             16 WAC-MR               2:39.34        SCR        
 -- Tam, Melanie              17 WAC-MR               2:31.95        SCR        
 -- Calderoni, Erin P         17 Empire-MR            2:11.49        SCR        
 -- Larkin, Colleen P         16 NBS-MR               2:12.12        SCR        
 -- Pavek, Marielle E         15 Sachem-MR            2:23.59        SCR        
 -- Palladino, Erica L        16 LIE-MR               2:36.82        SCR        
 -- Ryan, Erica N             16 LIE-MR               2:44.88        SCR        
 -- O'Hara, Megan N           17 LIE-MR               2:36.24        SCR        
 -- Shtab, Danielle R         15 LIE-MR               2:39.65        SCR        
 -- Francis, Casey L          15 LIE-MR               2:11.79        SCR        
 -- Lawler, Rachel            16 LIE-MR               2:40.29        SCR        
 -- LI, Justine               15 LIE-MR               2:36.19        SCR        
 -- Krebs, Kristen E          17 LIE-MR               2:14.74        SCR        
 -- Jaile, Sami J             16 Empire-MR            2:19.94        SCR        
 -- Reilly, Samantha K        15 Bluefish-MR          2:38.84        SCR        
 -- Merz, Wendy A             15 Bluefish-MR          2:24.99        SCR        
 -- Church, Lauren A          16 Empire-MR            2:10.00        SCR        
 -- Phang, Yee Chung          13 Boys Club-MR         2:23.00        SCR        
 -- Tobin, Kate E             17 IA-MR                2:35.02        SCR        
 -- DuPre, Pamela J           16 IA-MR                2:28.54        SCR        
 -- D'Arcy, Maggie L          17 Empire-MR            2:10.53        SCR        
 -- Sandor, Hanna W           16 IA-MR                2:32.23        SCR        
 
Girls 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Friese, Brittany M        15 NBS-MR               4:25.43    4:35.52        
     1:05.22  2:14.81  3:27.05  4:35.52                                    
  2 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     17 LIE-MR               4:39.87    4:38.59        
     1:06.50  2:16.69  3:27.52  4:38.59                                    
  3 Warren, Frances V         16 LIE-MR               4:32.54    4:41.83        
     1:08.05  2:19.76  3:31.71  4:41.83                                    
  4 Mrozinski, Melissa        18 WAC-MR               4:37.58    4:48.81        
     1:10.36  2:23.77  3:37.17  4:48.81                                    
  5 Chan, Olivia              15 LIE-MR               4:41.29    4:49.06        
     1:08.23  2:21.71  3:35.50  4:49.06                                    
  6 Kwok, Joyce B             15 Twisters-MR          4:51.88    4:49.57        
     1:07.57  2:20.92  3:35.61  4:49.57                                    
  7 Hahn, Abby                18 NYCC-MR              4:54.24    4:51.46        
     1:08.83  2:23.12  3:38.35  4:51.46                                    
  8 Krebs, Kristen E          17 LIE-MR               4:40.17    4:52.35        
     1:10.14  2:24.12  3:38.07  4:52.35                                    
  9 Wilkins, Natalia M        15 LIE-MR               4:51.38    4:52.82        
     1:09.48  2:24.58  3:39.00  4:52.82                                    
 10 Arana, Jennifer           13 FLY-MR               5:03.62    4:54.32        
     1:11.69  2:26.89  3:40.94  4:54.32                                    
 11 Bouzarouata, Sarah        16 Twisters-MR          4:58.78    4:58.80        
     1:13.90  2:29.94  3:45.84  4:58.80                                    
 12 Feminella, Meghan C       15 WAC-MR               5:00.78    4:59.38        
     1:13.57  2:29.93  3:45.45  4:59.38                                    
 13 Lindahl, Stephanie        17 LIE-MR               4:48.29    4:59.65        
     1:11.70  2:27.71  3:44.13  4:59.65                                    
 14 Hovey, Emily K            15 NBS-MR               5:10.10    5:00.12        
     1:12.49  2:29.62  3:46.01  5:00.12                                    
 15 Young, Kayla M            15 LIE-MR               5:01.65    5:00.92        
     1:10.75  2:27.24  3:45.04  5:00.92                                    
 16 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       15 LIE-MR               4:48.80    5:00.98        
     1:10.54  2:27.76  3:45.22  5:00.98                                    
 17 deFreitas, Sophie         15 WAC-MR               4:59.09    5:01.60        
     1:14.09  2:30.79  3:47.42  5:01.60                                    
 18 Haruki, Yuria             16 Twisters-MR          4:52.55    5:04.94        
     1:13.12  2:29.89  3:47.69  5:04.94                                    
 19 Quinn, Shannon C          16 LIE-MR               5:06.41    5:05.39        
     1:11.95  2:29.33  3:47.81  5:05.39                                    
 20 McDonough, Colleen P      14 WAC-MR               5:02.21    5:05.52        
     1:13.48  2:30.95  3:48.70  5:05.52                                    
 21 Clarkson, Marie E         15 LIE-MR               5:11.62    5:11.79        
     1:14.03  2:34.40  3:55.34  5:11.79                                    
 22 Quinn, Kelly A            14 LIE-MR               5:05.42    5:11.90        
     1:15.04  2:36.46  3:56.68  5:11.90                                    
 23 Palumbo, Jamie N          13 LIE-MR               5:15.68    5:11.95        
     1:15.17  2:36.37  3:57.29  5:11.95                                    
 24 Kraus, Katherine A        17 FLY-MR               5:18.37    5:14.22        
     1:13.75  2:34.17  3:54.79  5:14.22                                    
 25 Michalak, Agata           17 Twisters-MR          5:01.13    5:15.21        
     1:10.88  2:29.51  3:51.61  5:15.21                                    
 26 Boland, Kate E            17 Farmingdale-MR       5:18.85    5:15.97        
     1:16.49  2:36.62  3:57.32  5:15.97                                    
 27 Mazzetti, Eleonora        16 FLY-MR               5:21.11    5:18.51        
     1:16.22  2:38.43  4:00.17  5:18.51                                    
 28 Wyatt, Allison B          18 NBS-MR               5:24.55    5:22.23        
     1:17.64  2:40.35  4:02.89  5:22.23                                    
 29 Jacobsen, Ginger M        17 LIE-MR               5:14.23    5:24.80        
     1:15.99  2:38.73  4:02.92  5:24.80                                    
 30 Melamed, Gabrielle S      13 Patriot-MR           5:20.14    5:26.86        
     1:18.59  2:42.17  4:05.36  5:26.86                                    
 31 Vega, Briana J            13 Twisters-MR          5:20.65    5:27.13        
     1:17.32  2:40.36  4:05.19  5:27.13                                    
 32 Coleman, Mackenzie        12 IA-MR                5:20.09    5:27.85        
     1:19.12  2:43.33  4:07.82  5:27.85                                    
 33 Sun, Wanlin               13 NYCC-MR              5:20.14    5:31.64        
     1:17.55  2:42.84  4:08.65  5:31.64                                    
 34 Lim, Sally                16 FLY-MR               5:18.42    5:42.75        
     1:18.82  2:44.85  4:14.19  5:42.75                                    
 35 Lai, Diana Y              15 LIE-MR               5:09.78    5:49.01        
     1:18.44  2:47.01  4:18.48  5:49.01                                    
 -- Santos, Samantha P        14 FLY-MR               5:21.11        SCR        
 -- Schillinger, Ally G       12 LIE-MR               5:57.87        SCR        
 -- Gibbons, Courtney         14 WAC-MR               5:15.67        SCR        
 -- Geissler, Kim             16 WAC-MR               5:10.73        SCR        
 -- Lee, Kevyn                16 NYCC-MR              5:10.85        SCR        
 -- Wais, Ashleigh Q          18 NYCC-MR              4:50.27        SCR        
 -- Gibbons, Jenna            16 WAC-MR               4:58.04        SCR        
 -- Larkin, Colleen P         16 NBS-MR               4:39.20        SCR        
 -- Caputo, Krista            17 WAC-MR               4:42.53        SCR        
 -- Kenny, Erin T             16 LIE-MR               5:00.34        SCR        
 -- Farrell, Greta M          13 LIE-MR               5:41.79        SCR        
 -- LI, Justine               15 LIE-MR               5:25.11        SCR        
 -- Tobin, Kate E             17 IA-MR                5:23.38        SCR        
 -- Sandor, Hanna W           16 IA-MR                5:28.78        SCR        
 -- DuPre, Pamela J           16 IA-MR                5:14.92        SCR        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leung, Alissa             16 LIE-MR               1:04.96    1:09.25        
  2 Kwok, Joyce B             15 Twisters-MR          1:06.45    1:09.71        
  3 Chan, Olivia              15 LIE-MR               1:07.26    1:10.88        
  4 Leong, Keara M            17 FLY-MR               1:13.46    1:12.83        
  5 Bouzarouata, Sarah        16 Twisters-MR          1:10.86    1:13.65        
  6 Friese, Brittany M        15 NBS-MR               1:12.79    1:14.35        
  7 deFreitas, Sophie         15 WAC-MR               1:09.92    1:14.42        
  8 Clarkson, Marie E         15 LIE-MR               1:09.45    1:14.97        
  9 Hovey, Emily K            15 NBS-MR               1:10.85    1:15.52        
 10 Olivieri, Maya L          16 Empire-MR            1:08.39    1:15.90        
 11 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       15 LIE-MR               1:11.16    1:16.11        
 12 Warren, Frances V         16 LIE-MR               1:08.94    1:16.20        
 13 Toal, Shannon V           16 Empire-MR            1:11.42    1:16.48        
 14 Michalak, Agata           17 Twisters-MR          1:08.65    1:16.56        
 15 Chocianowski, Alexis K    17 CIY-MR               1:10.53    1:17.20        
 16 Miller, Emma L            15 FLY-MR               1:14.71    1:17.58        
 17 Suzuka, Shieri            15 Empire-MR            1:11.05    1:17.70        
 18 Wilkins, Natalia M        15 LIE-MR               1:14.32    1:17.91        
 19 Mrozinski, Melissa        18 WAC-MR               1:19.09    1:17.96        
 20 Feminella, Meghan C       15 WAC-MR               1:14.28    1:18.05        
 21 Walsh, Georgina           15 NYCC-MR              1:15.23    1:18.64        
 22 Mulligan, Kelly M         16 CIY-MR               1:10.31    1:18.88        
 23 Barry, Meghan J           15 Empire-MR            1:18.18    1:19.01        
 24 Kallansrude, Kimberly L   16 LIE-MR               1:24.54    1:19.08        
 25 Sung, Julia               18 FLY-MR               1:17.91    1:19.17        
 26 Haruki, Yuria             16 Twisters-MR          1:12.21    1:19.97        
 27 Jacobsen, Ginger M        17 LIE-MR               1:12.71    1:20.01        
 28 Hahn, Abby                18 NYCC-MR              1:15.59    1:20.15        
 29 Haigney, Codi P           16 Empire-MR            1:13.66    1:20.46        
 30 Lindahl, Stephanie        17 LIE-MR               1:16.95    1:20.60        
 31 Conway, Grace K           16 CIY-MR               1:12.38    1:20.65        
 32 McDonough, Colleen P      14 WAC-MR               1:16.44    1:20.67        
 33 Fabrizio, Jessica M       15 North Shore-MR       1:15.92    1:20.79        
 34 Araujo, Sara A            17 Empire-MR            1:12.81    1:20.97        
 35 Kraus, Katherine A        17 FLY-MR               1:17.79    1:20.98        
 36 Ebratt, Nicole E          15 Empire-MR            1:15.09    1:21.27        
 37 deFreitas, Hannah         13 WAC-MR               1:20.09    1:21.63        
 38 Rondina, Corrine M        15 WAC-MR               1:22.12    1:21.80        
 39 Bailey, Lauren E          16 Empire-MR            1:11.30    1:22.02        
 40 Quinn, Shannon C          16 LIE-MR               1:22.57    1:22.32        
 41 Mazzetti, Eleonora        16 FLY-MR               1:22.10    1:22.76        
 42 Jagielska, Marika M       17 WAC-MR               1:22.00    1:23.12        
 43 Cannatella, Annie M       17 LIE-MR               1:18.48    1:23.38        
 44 Latino, Danielle E        15 Empire-MR            1:18.86    1:23.46        
 45 Yanar, Melanie            15 LIE-MR               1:17.39    1:23.48        
 46 Tanner, Natalie J         15 Empire-MR            1:22.69    1:24.04        
 47 Zielonka, Magdalena       15 NYCC-MR              1:21.59    1:24.73        
 48 Lim, Sally                16 FLY-MR               1:26.69    1:24.84        
 49 Merino, Jessica           17 CIY-MR               1:21.52    1:25.28        
 50 Young, Kayla M            15 LIE-MR               1:25.66    1:25.58        
 51 Smith, Mollie M           15 Empire-MR            1:18.76    1:25.61        
 52 Feminella, Lindsey M      14 WAC-MR               1:23.43    1:26.79        
 53 Kessler, Emily S          15 NBS-MR               1:25.71    1:26.90        
 54 Tusa, Kayla M             15 LIE-MR               1:24.82    1:28.08        
 55 Mirabal, Blair V          17 FLY-MR               1:27.70    1:28.21        
 56 Lai, Diana Y              15 LIE-MR               1:27.86    1:28.34        
 57 Wyatt, Allison B          18 NBS-MR               1:25.96    1:28.94        
 58 Harrison, Annie B         15 CIY-MR               1:23.86    1:28.96        
 59 Caparelli, Olivia R       16 Empire-MR            1:16.64    1:29.46        
 60 Cannatella, Katie G       16 LIE-MR               1:23.46    1:29.70        
 61 Dreiss, Danielle M        15 LIE-MR               1:28.75    1:32.42        
 62 Diffley, Jaclyn E         15 Empire-MR            1:21.21    1:34.73        
 63 DiGiovanni, Jeni M        15 FLY-MR               1:28.98    1:36.96        
 -- Mullany, Claire D         16 NYCC-MR              1:24.00         NS        
 -- Tusa, JoAna F             17 LIE-MR               1:25.42         NS        
 -- Lee, Kevyn                16 NYCC-MR              1:26.10         NS        
 -- Elgayar, Allya            10 EHY-MR               2:11.49        SCR        
 -- Calderoni, Erin P         17 Empire-MR            1:15.14        SCR        
 -- Gallagher, Molly A        15 Empire-MR            1:20.13        SCR        
 -- Pablo, Aileen             18 FLY-MR               1:24.82        SCR        
 -- Fulenwider, Melissa F     15 Empire-MR            1:12.03        SCR        
 -- Browne, Sophie L          16 Empire-MR            1:08.70        SCR        
 -- Geissler, Kim             16 WAC-MR               1:22.70        SCR        
 -- Church, Lauren A          16 Empire-MR            1:04.90        SCR        
 -- Pavek, Marielle E         15 Sachem-MR            1:20.06        SCR        
 -- Caputo, Krista            17 WAC-MR               1:17.28        SCR        
 -- Barcklow, Gabrielle       15 LIE-MR               1:17.85        SCR        
 -- O'Hara, Megan N           17 LIE-MR               1:26.69        SCR        
 -- LI, Justine               15 LIE-MR               1:30.83        SCR        
 -- Ryan, Erica N             16 LIE-MR               1:19.87        SCR        
 -- Palladino, Erica L        16 LIE-MR               1:23.93        SCR        
 -- Bruce, Kaylie             16 WAC-MR               1:28.34        SCR        
 -- Sandor, Hanna W           16 IA-MR                1:14.56        SCR        
 -- Tobin, Kate E             17 IA-MR                1:22.95        SCR        
 -- Larkin, Colleen P         16 NBS-MR               1:14.23        SCR        
 -- Lawler, Rachel            16 LIE-MR               1:24.91        SCR        
 -- Merz, Wendy A             15 Bluefish-MR          1:12.22        SCR        
 -- Reilly, Samantha K        15 Bluefish-MR          1:14.02        SCR        
 -- Francis, Casey L          15 LIE-MR               1:11.17        SCR        
 -- Dans, Miesha K            16 LIE-MR               1:22.05        SCR        
 -- D'Arcy, Maggie L          17 Empire-MR            1:09.24        SCR        
 -- Shtab, Danielle R         15 LIE-MR               1:29.73        SCR        
 -- Tam, Melanie              17 WAC-MR               1:17.78        SCR        
 -- Sanacore, Kathryn I       15 LIE-MR               1:23.18        SCR        
 -- DuPre, Pamela J           16 IA-MR                1:19.68        SCR        
 -- Gibbons, Courtney         14 WAC-MR               1:22.23        SCR        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             15 Twisters-MR          2:25.12    2:29.00        
     1:13.48  2:29.00                                                      
  2 Leung, Alissa             16 LIE-MR               2:19.61    2:30.63        
     1:12.96  2:30.63                                                      
  3 Francis, Casey L          15 LIE-MR               2:26.15    2:36.22        
     1:17.21  2:36.22                                                      
  4 Hovey, Emily K            15 NBS-MR               2:30.65    2:37.73        
     1:18.06  2:37.73                                                      
  5 Leong, Keara M            17 FLY-MR               2:39.46    2:38.64        
     1:16.48  2:38.64                                                      
  6 Friese, Brittany M        15 NBS-MR               2:36.80    2:40.62        
     1:19.10  2:40.62                                                      
  7 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       15 LIE-MR               2:29.51    2:42.05        
     1:19.13  2:42.05                                                      
  8 Reilly, Samantha K        15 Bluefish-MR          2:40.38    2:42.84        
     1:20.67  2:42.84                                                      
  9 Michalak, Agata           17 Twisters-MR          2:26.48    2:42.88        
     1:18.09  2:42.88                                                      
 10 Lindahl, Stephanie        17 LIE-MR               2:40.05    2:44.04        
     1:20.56  2:44.04                                                      
 11 Miller, Emma L            15 FLY-MR               2:43.36    2:45.07        
     1:19.84  2:45.07                                                      
 12 Clarkson, Marie E         15 LIE-MR               2:32.55    2:45.19        
     1:20.52  2:45.19                                                      
 13 Wilkins, Natalia M        15 LIE-MR               2:35.60    2:47.28        
     1:20.32  2:47.28                                                      
 14 Barry, Meghan J           15 Empire-MR            2:40.60    2:47.52        
     1:21.56  2:47.52                                                      
 15 Jacobsen, Ginger M        17 LIE-MR               2:39.34    2:48.01        
     1:19.99  2:48.01                                                      
 16 Krebs, Kristen E          17 LIE-MR               2:39.02    2:48.32        
     1:22.24  2:48.32                                                      
 17 Kraus, Katherine A        17 FLY-MR               2:45.65    2:48.99        
     1:22.51  2:48.99                                                      
 18 Mazzetti, Eleonora        16 FLY-MR               2:52.53    2:51.21        
     1:24.71  2:51.21                                                      
 19 Marquez, Daniela          14 FLY-MR               2:58.75    2:52.14        
     1:25.81  2:52.14                                                      
 20 Quinn, Shannon C          16 LIE-MR               2:49.52    2:53.29        
     1:25.77  2:53.29                                                      
 21 Haruki, Yuria             16 Twisters-MR          2:38.64    2:54.63        
     1:25.99  2:54.63                                                      
 22 Cannatella, Annie M       17 LIE-MR               2:46.79    2:56.03        
     1:25.78  2:56.03                                                      
 23 Kenny, Erin T             16 LIE-MR               2:48.42    2:56.86        
     1:27.23  2:56.86                                                      
 24 Vera, Karly N             15 Sachem-MR            3:00.32    2:57.39        
     1:26.78  2:57.39                                                      
 25 Lim, Sally                16 FLY-MR               2:58.77    3:01.86        
     1:30.48  3:01.86                                                      
 26 Russo, Maxianne L         17 Sachem-MR            2:50.48    3:02.39        
     1:29.87  3:02.39                                                      
 27 Pablo, Aileen             18 FLY-MR               3:01.03    3:02.62        
     1:27.97  3:02.62                                                      
 28 Lai, Diana Y              15 LIE-MR               3:18.67    3:02.93        
     1:28.58  3:02.93                                                      
 29 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       12 North Shore-MR       3:10.00    3:03.60        
     1:28.77  3:03.60                                                      
 30 Sanacore, Kathryn I       15 LIE-MR               2:55.88    3:04.22        
     1:28.40  3:04.22                                                      
 31 Cannatella, Katie G       16 LIE-MR               2:56.45    3:04.77        
     1:31.29  3:04.77                                                      
 32 Kessler, Emily S          15 NBS-MR               3:32.39    3:05.75        
     1:31.47  3:05.75                                                      
 33 Tusa, Kayla M             15 LIE-MR               2:58.98    3:07.99        
     1:30.30  3:07.99                                                      
 34 Mirabal, Blair V          17 FLY-MR               3:08.59    3:08.34        
     1:30.64  3:08.34                                                      
 35 Harrison, Annie B         15 CIY-MR               3:01.82    3:09.78        
     1:32.61  3:09.78                                                      
 36 Ferreri, Kiley M          15 LIE-MR               3:02.63    3:11.90        
     1:32.72  3:11.90                                                      
 37 Tusa, JoAna F             17 LIE-MR               3:04.13    3:13.61        
     1:34.89  3:13.61                                                      
 38 Pruitt, Maya L            15 Twisters-MR          2:58.87    3:21.10        
 39 Crilly, Nicole M          12 LIE-MR               3:25.45    3:23.51        
     1:42.11  3:23.51                                                      
 -- Conway, Grace K           16 CIY-MR               2:40.70         NS        
 -- Lotito, Samantha M        15 LIE-MR               2:51.42         NS        
 -- Lam, Carolina             17 CIY-MR               2:48.28         NS        
 -- Sung, Julia               18 FLY-MR               2:45.00        SCR        
 -- Wu, Grace                 16 Aquaflames-MR             NT        SCR        
 -- Barcklow, Gabrielle       15 LIE-MR               2:58.18        SCR        
 -- Sandor, Hanna W           16 IA-MR                2:46.94        SCR        
 -- DiGiovanni, Jeni M        15 FLY-MR               3:09.90        SCR        
 -- Pavek, Marielle E         15 Sachem-MR            2:56.61        SCR        
 -- Loginova, Maria           15 Aquaflames-MR             NT        SCR        
 -- Larkin, Colleen P         16 NBS-MR               2:33.86        SCR        
 -- Ni, Patricia              15 Aquaflames-MR        3:29.51        SCR        
 -- Donnelly, Alex H          15 North Shore-MR       2:49.44        SCR        
 -- Alessi, Jess L            17 Sachem-MR            2:48.59        SCR        
 -- LI, Justine               15 LIE-MR               3:09.24        SCR        
 -- Yako, Elizabeth A         17 RI Marlins-MR             NT        SCR        
 -- Bouzarouata, Sarah        16 Twisters-MR          2:31.02        SCR        
 -- Lawler, Rachel            16 LIE-MR               2:56.06        SCR        
 -- O'Hara, Megan N           17 LIE-MR               2:59.67        SCR        
 -- Palladino, Erica L        16 LIE-MR               3:00.75        SCR        
 -- Shtab, Danielle R         15 LIE-MR               3:14.17        SCR        
 -- DuPre, Pamela J           16 IA-MR                2:50.26        SCR        
 -- Lock, Cynthia             15 FLY-MR               3:20.00        SCR        
 -- Tobin, Kate E             17 IA-MR                2:55.72        SCR        
 -- Dans, Miesha K            16 LIE-MR               3:03.84        SCR        
 -- Merz, Wendy A             15 Bluefish-MR          2:35.96        SCR        
 -- Betancourt, Lauren        18 FLY-MR               2:48.69        SCR        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     17 LIE-MR               1:13.86    1:16.05        
  2 Chan, Olivia              15 LIE-MR               1:12.83    1:17.74        
  3 Olivieri, Maya L          16 Empire-MR            1:15.57    1:21.00        
  4 Hahn, Abby                18 NYCC-MR              1:15.83    1:21.59        
  5 Leung, Alissa             16 LIE-MR               1:19.09    1:23.24        
  6 Fabrizio, Jessica M       15 North Shore-MR       1:20.49    1:23.60        
  7 Jagielska, Marika M       17 WAC-MR               1:19.00    1:24.26        
  8 Mulligan, Kelly M         16 CIY-MR               1:20.32    1:24.52        
  9 McCarthy, Kellyn M        17 FLY-MR               1:25.63    1:24.62        
 10 Hovey, Emily K            15 NBS-MR               1:23.21    1:25.01        
 11 Zielonka, Magdalena       15 NYCC-MR              1:24.56    1:25.03        
 12 Wyatt, Allison B          18 NBS-MR               1:21.93    1:26.48        
 13 Wilkins, Natalia M        15 LIE-MR               1:22.95    1:26.75        
 14 deFreitas, Hannah         13 WAC-MR               1:23.70    1:27.69        
 15 Walsh, Georgina           15 NYCC-MR              1:26.42    1:27.90        
 16 Toal, Shannon V           16 Empire-MR            1:27.64    1:28.83        
 17 Sung, Julia               18 FLY-MR               1:24.87    1:29.30        
 18 Bouzarouata, Sarah        16 Twisters-MR          1:27.41    1:29.55        
 19 Latino, Danielle E        15 Empire-MR            1:23.56    1:30.23        
 20 Suzuka, Shieri            15 Empire-MR            1:21.92    1:30.61        
 21 Smith, Mollie M           15 Empire-MR            1:24.72    1:31.15        
 22 Kwok, Joyce B             15 Twisters-MR          1:28.08    1:31.20        
 23 Bailey, Lauren E          16 Empire-MR            1:29.02    1:31.28        
 24 Haruki, Yuria             16 Twisters-MR          1:24.37    1:31.49        
 25 Merino, Jessica           17 CIY-MR               1:26.98    1:32.21        
 26 Michalak, Agata           17 Twisters-MR          1:28.08    1:32.35        
 27 Tanner, Natalie J         15 Empire-MR            1:24.47    1:32.88        
 28 Friese, Brittany M        15 NBS-MR               1:35.29    1:33.75        
 29 Lotito, Samantha M        15 LIE-MR               1:33.05    1:34.99        
 30 Caparelli, Olivia R       16 Empire-MR            1:22.53    1:35.35        
 31 Lai, Diana Y              15 LIE-MR               1:31.34    1:36.41        
 32 Cannatella, Katie G       16 LIE-MR               1:39.11    1:38.11        
 33 Harrison, Annie B         15 CIY-MR               1:32.78    1:38.35        
 34 Ebratt, Nicole E          15 Empire-MR            1:33.59    1:38.60        
 35 Yanar, Melanie            15 LIE-MR               1:31.77    1:38.64        
 36 Baik, Jessica             15 Bluefish-MR          1:35.66    1:38.66        
 37 Conway, Grace K           16 CIY-MR               1:29.87    1:38.94        
 38 Jacobsen, Ginger M        17 LIE-MR               1:29.19    1:39.11        
 39 Araujo, Sara A            17 Empire-MR            1:31.00    1:39.27        
 40 Dreiss, Danielle M        15 LIE-MR               1:35.45    1:40.59        
 41 Chocianowski, Alexis K    17 CIY-MR               1:32.21    1:40.63        
 42 Haigney, Codi P           16 Empire-MR            1:35.00    1:43.56        
 43 Sanacore, Kathryn I       15 LIE-MR               1:42.85    1:43.67        
 44 DiGiovanni, Jeni M        15 FLY-MR               1:35.15    1:43.73        
 45 Diffley, Jaclyn E         15 Empire-MR            1:28.67    1:45.60        
 46 Feminella, Lindsey M      14 WAC-MR               1:39.89    1:45.71        
 47 Barry, Meghan J           15 Empire-MR            1:35.00    1:52.61        
 -- Kenny, Erin T             16 LIE-MR               1:39.87         NS        
 -- Mullany, Claire D         16 NYCC-MR              1:26.00         NS        
 -- Tusa, Kayla M             15 LIE-MR               1:39.47         NS        
 -- Fulenwider, Melissa F     15 Empire-MR            1:14.66         NS        
 -- Larkin, Colleen P         16 NBS-MR               1:26.05        SCR        
 -- Tam, Melanie              17 WAC-MR               1:30.37        SCR        
 -- Peteya, Elizabeth         17 WAC-MR               1:40.52        SCR        
 -- Kraus, Katherine A        17 FLY-MR               1:30.70        SCR        
 -- Lim, Sally                16 FLY-MR               1:23.48        SCR        
 -- McDonough, Colleen P      14 WAC-MR               1:32.23        SCR        
 -- Delgado, Kristie          16 WAC-MR               1:39.54        SCR        
 -- Gibbons, Jenna            16 WAC-MR               1:21.50        SCR        
 -- Pavek, Marielle E         15 Sachem-MR            1:30.06        SCR        
 -- Feminella, Meghan C       15 WAC-MR               1:34.55        SCR        
 -- Gibbons, Courtney         14 WAC-MR               1:28.26        SCR        
 -- Calderoni, Erin P         17 Empire-MR            1:30.00        SCR        
 -- Barcklow, Gabrielle       15 LIE-MR               1:31.99        SCR        
 -- Lawler, Rachel            16 LIE-MR               1:34.26        SCR        
 -- Phang, Yee Chung          13 Boys Club-MR         1:20.00        SCR        
 -- Church, Lauren A          16 Empire-MR            1:32.22        SCR        
 -- Browne, Sophie L          16 Empire-MR            1:28.07        SCR        
 -- LI, Justine               15 LIE-MR               1:33.90        SCR        
 -- Dans, Miesha K            16 LIE-MR               1:47.64        SCR        
 -- Tobin, Kate E             17 IA-MR                1:38.92        SCR        
 -- Krebs, Kristen E          17 LIE-MR               1:25.54        SCR        
 -- Sandor, Hanna W           16 IA-MR                1:32.19        SCR        
 -- Merz, Wendy A             15 Bluefish-MR          1:32.31        SCR        
 -- D'Arcy, Maggie L          17 Empire-MR            1:26.22        SCR        
 -- Rebholz, Pamela K         17 Bluefish-MR          1:22.14        SCR        
 -- Nicolai, Erin M           15 Bluefish-MR          1:39.84        SCR        
 -- Reilly, Samantha K        15 Bluefish-MR          1:23.13        SCR        
 -- Palladino, Erica L        16 LIE-MR               1:33.04        SCR        
 -- Gallagher, Molly A        15 Empire-MR            1:34.46        SCR        
 -- Shtab, Danielle R         15 LIE-MR               1:27.56        SCR        
 -- Ryan, Erica N             16 LIE-MR               1:32.10        SCR        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia              15 LIE-MR               2:36.92    2:45.85        
     1:19.73  2:45.85                                                      
  2 Leung, Alissa             16 LIE-MR               2:46.60    2:52.63        
     1:23.13  2:52.63                                                      
  3 Fulenwider, Melissa F     15 Empire-MR            2:47.31    2:53.88        
     1:24.80  2:53.88                                                      
  4 Fabrizio, Jessica M       15 North Shore-MR       2:54.96    2:56.52        
     1:24.61  2:56.52                                                      
  5 Olivieri, Maya L          16 Empire-MR            2:46.44    2:57.68        
     1:25.96  2:57.68                                                      
  6 Jagielska, Marika M       17 WAC-MR               2:48.99    2:59.25        
     1:29.20  2:59.25                                                      
  7 Wilkins, Natalia M        15 LIE-MR               2:54.64    3:00.04        
     1:26.48  3:00.04                                                      
  8 Browne, Sophie L          16 Empire-MR            3:02.50    3:06.56        
     1:30.39  3:06.56                                                      
  9 Latino, Danielle E        15 Empire-MR            2:59.93    3:06.58        
     1:29.19  3:06.58                                                      
 10 Toal, Shannon V           16 Empire-MR            3:03.73    3:07.06        
     1:32.76  3:07.06                                                      
 11 Parbst, Hannah C          12 North Shore-MR       3:06.00    3:08.74        
     1:33.24  3:08.74                                                      
 12 Mott, Mikayla S           16 EHY-MR               2:53.90    3:09.66        
     1:30.54  3:09.66                                                      
 13 Reilly, Samantha K        15 Bluefish-MR          2:49.88    3:11.56        
     1:32.27  3:11.56                                                      
 14 Suzuka, Shieri            15 Empire-MR            2:54.58    3:11.82        
     1:34.02  3:11.82                                                      
 15 Rebholz, Pamela K         17 Bluefish-MR          2:57.88    3:12.27        
     1:31.11  3:12.27                                                      
 16 Kwok, Joyce B             15 Twisters-MR          3:02.19    3:15.04        
     1:32.51  3:15.04                                                      
 17 Smith, Mollie M           15 Empire-MR            3:11.07    3:17.21        
     1:35.31  3:17.21                                                      
 18 Lotito, Samantha M        15 LIE-MR               3:16.82    3:22.01        
     1:36.94  3:22.01                                                      
 19 Gallagher, Molly A        15 Empire-MR            3:20.31    3:22.30        
     1:36.26  3:22.30                                                      
 20 Lindahl, Stephanie        17 LIE-MR               3:16.56    3:22.54        
     1:36.19  3:22.54                                                      
 21 Bailey, Lauren E          16 Empire-MR            3:05.05    3:23.39        
     1:38.13  3:23.39                                                      
 22 Cannatella, Katie G       16 LIE-MR               3:18.96    3:26.19        
     1:38.12  3:26.19                                                      
 23 Dreiss, Danielle M        15 LIE-MR               3:23.21    3:29.71        
     1:41.89  3:29.71                                                      
 24 Araujo, Sara A            17 Empire-MR            3:15.66    3:30.29        
     1:40.12  3:30.29                                                      
 25 Rondina, Corrine M        15 WAC-MR               3:01.23    3:35.44        
     1:43.40  3:35.44                                                      
 26 Tusa, Kayla M             15 LIE-MR               3:36.11    3:38.07        
     1:42.96  3:38.07                                                      
 27 Tellez, Ivanna D          17 Twisters-MR          3:44.07    4:06.53        
     1:56.80  4:06.53                                                      
 -- Barcklow, Gabrielle       15 LIE-MR               3:22.38         NS        
 -- Lim, Sally                16 FLY-MR               2:57.81         NS        
 -- Tam, Melanie              17 WAC-MR               3:17.97         NS        
 -- Gibbons, Jenna            16 WAC-MR               2:53.00        SCR        
 -- Delgado, Kristie          16 WAC-MR               3:34.94        SCR        
 -- Tutone, Marisa A          11 Sachem-MR            3:32.98        SCR        
 -- Delgado, Krystal          16 WAC-MR               3:38.19        SCR        
 -- Ebratt, Nicole E          15 Empire-MR            3:25.78        SCR        
 -- Tobin, Kate E             17 IA-MR                3:20.12        SCR        
 -- Peteya, Elizabeth         17 WAC-MR               3:34.81        SCR        
 -- Lai, Diana Y              15 LIE-MR               3:22.58        SCR        
 -- Church, Lauren A          16 Empire-MR            3:18.76        SCR        
 -- Michalak, Agata           17 Twisters-MR          3:12.01        SCR        
 -- Sandor, Hanna W           16 IA-MR                3:14.16        SCR        
 -- Shtab, Danielle R         15 LIE-MR               3:06.64        SCR        
 -- Ryan, Erica N             16 LIE-MR               3:23.51        SCR        
 -- D'Arcy, Maggie L          17 Empire-MR            3:15.56        SCR        
 -- Tanner, Natalie J         15 Empire-MR            2:57.30        SCR        
 -- Lawler, Rachel            16 LIE-MR               3:16.22        SCR        
 -- Palladino, Erica L        16 LIE-MR               3:22.18        SCR        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Lauren E          16 Empire-MR            1:05.32    1:07.42        
  2 Warren, Frances V         16 LIE-MR               1:05.77    1:07.90        
  3 Kwok, Joyce B             15 Twisters-MR          1:05.19    1:08.28        
  4 Kallansrude, Kimberly L   16 LIE-MR               1:10.56    1:12.58        
  5 Leung, Alissa             16 LIE-MR               1:11.11    1:13.48        
  6 Browne, Sophie L          16 Empire-MR            1:07.88    1:13.85        
  7 Suzuka, Shieri            15 Empire-MR            1:07.80    1:14.58        
  8 Fulenwider, Melissa F     15 Empire-MR            1:13.54    1:14.83        
  9 Young, Kayla M            15 LIE-MR               1:12.44    1:14.86        
 10 Mulligan, Kelly M         16 CIY-MR               1:12.31    1:15.60        
 11 Mu, Isabella              16 LIE-MR               1:14.35    1:15.89        
 12 Smith, Mollie M           15 Empire-MR            1:15.66    1:16.32        
 13 Chocianowski, Alexis K    17 CIY-MR               1:12.44    1:16.49        
 14 Olivieri, Maya L          16 Empire-MR            1:18.67    1:16.85        
 15 Cannatella, Annie M       17 LIE-MR               1:14.89    1:17.35        
 16 Krebs, Kristen E          17 LIE-MR               1:16.04    1:17.90        
 17 Toal, Shannon V           16 Empire-MR            1:19.42    1:18.10        
 18 Yanar, Melanie            15 LIE-MR               1:12.23    1:18.74        
 19 Araujo, Sara A            17 Empire-MR            1:13.23    1:19.07        
 20 Mazzetti, Eleonora        16 FLY-MR               1:19.98    1:19.41        
 21 Haigney, Codi P           16 Empire-MR            1:20.05    1:19.47        
 22 Latino, Danielle E        15 Empire-MR            1:14.35    1:19.59        
 23 Donnelly, Alex H          15 North Shore-MR       1:18.89    1:20.50        
 24 Leong, Keara M            17 FLY-MR               1:17.16    1:22.61        
 25 Conway, Grace K           16 CIY-MR               1:20.10    1:22.85        
 26 Sanacore, Kathryn I       15 LIE-MR               1:22.64    1:25.12        
 27 Gallagher, Molly A        15 Empire-MR            1:26.73    1:25.39        
 28 Arens, Danielle           18 Bluefish-MR          1:11.23    1:25.64        
 29 Russo, Maxianne L         17 Sachem-MR            1:28.94    1:26.71        
 30 Mirabal, Blair V          17 FLY-MR               1:25.22    1:28.36        
 31 Tellez, Ivanna D          17 Twisters-MR          1:27.05    1:29.12        
 32 Tusa, JoAna F             17 LIE-MR               1:17.77    1:29.75        
 33 Jameson, Mackenzie L      17 FLY-MR               1:36.82    1:37.21        
 34 Schillinger, Ally G       12 LIE-MR               1:33.92    1:41.29        
 -- Feminella, Meghan C       15 WAC-MR               1:13.11         NS        
 -- deFreitas, Sophie         15 WAC-MR               1:16.67         NS        
 -- Barcklow, Gabrielle       15 LIE-MR               1:21.11         NS        
 -- Tam, Melanie              17 WAC-MR               1:13.64         NS        
 -- Calderoni, Erin P         17 Empire-MR            1:12.71        SCR        
 -- Ebratt, Nicole E          15 Empire-MR            1:18.81        SCR        
 -- Merz, Wendy A             15 Bluefish-MR          1:09.68        SCR        
 -- D'Arcy, Maggie L          17 Empire-MR            1:07.81        SCR        
 -- Gibbons, Jenna            16 WAC-MR               1:10.16        SCR        
 -- Bruce, Kaylie             16 WAC-MR               1:28.00        SCR        
 -- Geissler, Kim             16 WAC-MR               1:18.16        SCR        
 -- Church, Lauren A          16 Empire-MR            1:05.82        SCR        
 -- Michalak, Agata           17 Twisters-MR          1:10.72        SCR        
 -- Pablo, Aileen             18 FLY-MR               1:21.76        SCR        
 -- Minetree, Maddie L        16 EHY-MR               1:14.17        SCR        
 -- Caputo, Krista            17 WAC-MR               1:17.82        SCR        
 -- Mrozinski, Melissa        18 WAC-MR               1:11.75        SCR        
 -- LI, Justine               15 LIE-MR               1:18.09        SCR        
 -- Lai, Diana Y              15 LIE-MR               1:18.63        SCR        
 -- O'Hara, Megan N           17 LIE-MR               1:30.33        SCR        
 -- Tanner, Natalie J         15 Empire-MR                 NT        SCR        
 -- Tobin, Kate E             17 IA-MR                1:16.96        SCR        
 -- Sandor, Hanna W           16 IA-MR                1:21.34        SCR        
 -- Dans, Miesha K            16 LIE-MR               1:21.20        SCR        
 -- DuPre, Pamela J           16 IA-MR                1:15.84        SCR        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Warren, Frances V         16 LIE-MR               2:19.81    2:25.43        
     1:09.72  2:25.43                                                      
  2 Chan, Olivia              15 LIE-MR               2:23.03    2:28.52        
     1:10.48  2:28.52                                                      
  3 Friese, Brittany M        15 NBS-MR               2:21.90    2:29.36        
     1:10.02  2:29.36                                                      
  4 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     17 LIE-MR               2:26.70    2:31.42        
     1:11.73  2:31.42                                                      
  5 Francis, Casey L          15 LIE-MR               2:26.82    2:36.45        
     1:13.83  2:36.45                                                      
  6 Kwok, Joyce B             15 Twisters-MR          2:30.99    2:38.42        
     1:13.32  2:38.42                                                      
  7 Kallansrude, Kimberly L   16 LIE-MR               2:36.59    2:42.23        
     1:17.32  2:42.23                                                      
  8 Young, Kayla M            15 LIE-MR               2:36.99    2:43.93        
     1:17.35  2:43.93                                                      
  9 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       15 LIE-MR               2:38.40    2:43.94        
     1:16.90  2:43.94                                                      
 10 Wilkins, Natalia M        15 LIE-MR               2:39.27    2:46.68        
     1:16.72  2:46.68                                                      
 11 Reindl, Annie R           11 LIE-MR               2:55.12    3:01.78        
     1:24.44  3:01.78                                                      
 12 Hovey, Emily K            15 NBS-MR               2:42.55    3:05.24        
     1:24.57  3:05.24                                                      
 13 Barry, Meghan J           15 Empire-MR            3:07.83    3:05.49        
     1:24.20  3:05.49                                                      
 14 Kessler, Emily S          15 NBS-MR               3:01.34    3:06.48        
     1:26.78  3:06.48                                                      
 15 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       12 North Shore-MR       3:08.00    3:17.71        
     1:30.36  3:17.71                                                      
 16 Boland, Kate E            17 Farmingdale-MR       2:55.50    3:27.50        
     1:25.15  3:27.50                                                      
 17 Harrison, Annie B         15 CIY-MR               3:21.98    3:31.86        
     1:37.06  3:31.86                                                      
 18 Crilly, Nicole M          12 LIE-MR               3:35.23    3:40.37        
     1:45.68  3:40.37                                                      
 -- Michalak, Agata           17 Twisters-MR          2:43.67         NS        
 -- Yanar, Melanie            15 LIE-MR               2:50.41         NS        
 -- Lam, Carolina             17 CIY-MR               2:55.09         NS        
 -- Merz, Wendy A             15 Bluefish-MR          2:37.52        SCR        
 -- Pavek, Marielle E         15 Sachem-MR            2:52.41        SCR        
 -- Alessi, Jess L            17 Sachem-MR            3:00.98        SCR        
 -- Donnelly, Alex H          15 North Shore-MR       2:54.34        SCR        
 -- Dans, Miesha K            16 LIE-MR               3:03.32        SCR        
 -- Bouzarouata, Sarah        16 Twisters-MR          2:43.49        SCR        
 -- DuPre, Pamela J           16 IA-MR                2:54.42        SCR        
 -- Larkin, Colleen P         16 NBS-MR               2:29.67        SCR        
 -- Tobin, Kate E             17 IA-MR                2:55.54        SCR        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia              15 LIE-MR               2:22.36    2:26.73        
     1:10.96  2:26.73                                                      
  2 Francis, Casey L          15 LIE-MR               2:27.48    2:31.94        
     1:12.69  2:31.94                                                      
  3 Fulenwider, Melissa F     15 Empire-MR            2:27.99    2:34.19        
     1:14.71  2:34.19                                                      
  4 Leung, Alissa             16 LIE-MR               2:28.64    2:34.97        
     1:12.57  2:34.97                                                      
  5 Warren, Frances V         16 LIE-MR               2:28.39    2:35.13        
     1:14.22  2:35.13                                                      
  6 Kwok, Joyce B             15 Twisters-MR          2:31.37    2:36.00        
     1:12.11  2:36.00                                                      
  7 Wilkins, Natalia M        15 LIE-MR               2:34.48    2:38.08        
     1:15.60  2:38.08                                                      
  8 Fabrizio, Jessica M       15 North Shore-MR       2:37.82    2:38.69        
     1:18.29  2:38.69                                                      
  9 Toal, Shannon V           16 Empire-MR            2:38.29    2:38.70        
     1:15.62  2:38.70                                                      
 10 Browne, Sophie L          16 Empire-MR            2:29.13    2:39.24        
     1:15.88  2:39.24                                                      
 11 Olivieri, Maya L          16 Empire-MR            2:27.21    2:39.59        
     1:16.90  2:39.59                                                      
 12 Bailey, Lauren E          16 Empire-MR            2:31.53    2:39.73        
     1:14.61  2:39.73                                                      
 13 Mrozinski, Melissa        18 WAC-MR               2:39.89    2:40.19        
     1:17.28  2:40.19                                                      
 14 Krebs, Kristen E          17 LIE-MR               2:34.52    2:42.26        
     1:18.18  2:42.26                                                      
 15 Mott, Mikayla S           16 EHY-MR               2:39.24    2:43.02        
     1:19.98  2:43.02                                                      
 16 Mulligan, Kelly M         16 CIY-MR               2:33.75    2:43.17        
     1:16.95  2:43.17                                                      
 17 Suzuka, Shieri            15 Empire-MR            2:31.36    2:43.47        
     1:17.39  2:43.47                                                      
 18 Mu, Isabella              16 LIE-MR               2:38.76    2:43.59        
     1:17.77  2:43.59                                                      
 19 Jagielska, Marika M       17 WAC-MR               2:40.00    2:45.12        
     1:23.06  2:45.12                                                      
 20 Latino, Danielle E        15 Empire-MR            2:41.48    2:45.20        
     1:19.50  2:45.20                                                      
 21 Young, Kayla M            15 LIE-MR               2:45.06    2:45.77        
     1:18.11  2:45.77                                                      
 22 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       15 LIE-MR               2:37.91    2:45.81        
     1:15.63  2:45.81                                                      
 23 Cannatella, Annie M       17 LIE-MR               2:43.58    2:46.73        
     1:18.31  2:46.73                                                      
 24 Kallansrude, Kimberly L   16 LIE-MR               2:39.97    2:47.07        
     1:19.47  2:47.07                                                      
 25 Smith, Mollie M           15 Empire-MR            2:38.51    2:47.55        
     1:22.74  2:47.55                                                      
 26 Reilly, Samantha K        15 Bluefish-MR          2:49.19    2:48.44        
     1:24.15  2:48.44                                                      
 27 Donnelly, Alex H          15 North Shore-MR       2:45.70    2:49.23        
     1:19.62  2:49.23                                                      
 28 Quinn, Shannon C          16 LIE-MR               2:48.23    2:50.99        
     1:21.99  2:50.99                                                      
 29 Gallagher, Molly A        15 Empire-MR            2:51.41    2:51.07        
     1:23.06  2:51.07                                                      
 30 Haigney, Codi P           16 Empire-MR            2:43.65    2:51.13        
     1:18.03  2:51.13                                                      
 31 Clarkson, Marie E         15 LIE-MR               2:45.55    2:51.47        
     1:20.25  2:51.47                                                      
 32 Araujo, Sara A            17 Empire-MR            2:43.73    2:51.61        
     1:19.01  2:51.61                                                      
 33 Barcklow, Gabrielle       15 LIE-MR               2:47.26    2:52.00        
     1:21.06  2:52.00                                                      
 34 Jacobsen, Ginger M        17 LIE-MR               2:47.38    2:52.06        
     1:21.09  2:52.06                                                      
 35 Miller, Emma L            15 FLY-MR               3:00.64    2:52.64        
     1:18.73  2:52.64                                                      
 36 Chocianowski, Alexis K    17 CIY-MR               2:49.89    2:54.21        
     1:19.69  2:54.21                                                      
 37 Conway, Grace K           16 CIY-MR               2:46.15    2:55.12        
     1:20.65  2:55.12                                                      
 38 Lotito, Samantha M        15 LIE-MR               2:52.17    2:55.22        
     1:24.82  2:55.22                                                      
 39 Lim, Sally                16 FLY-MR               2:45.42    2:57.28        
     1:24.13  2:57.28                                                      
 40 Rondina, Corrine M        15 WAC-MR               2:58.76    2:59.32        
     1:27.07  2:59.32                                                      
 41 Parbst, Hannah C          12 North Shore-MR       2:56.00    2:59.49        
     1:30.77  2:59.49                                                      
 42 Sanacore, Kathryn I       15 LIE-MR               2:55.19    2:59.67        
     1:23.72  2:59.67                                                      
 43 Cannatella, Katie G       16 LIE-MR               2:51.34    3:00.82        
     1:26.92  3:00.82                                                      
 44 Russo, Maxianne L         17 Sachem-MR            3:00.06    3:00.89        
     1:26.97  3:00.89                                                      
 45 Reindl, Annie R           11 LIE-MR               3:01.79    3:01.31        
     1:24.46  3:01.31                                                      
 46 Guo, Jenna J              10 LIE-MR               3:00.12    3:04.12        
     1:28.11  3:04.12                                                      
 47 Dreiss, Danielle M        15 LIE-MR               2:59.89    3:04.60        
     1:28.64  3:04.60                                                      
 48 Tusa, Kayla M             15 LIE-MR               3:06.19    3:05.05        
     1:27.13  3:05.05                                                      
 49 Tusa, JoAna F             17 LIE-MR               2:58.00    3:10.91        
     1:28.69  3:10.91                                                      
 50 Tellez, Ivanna D          17 Twisters-MR          3:14.31    3:14.17        
     1:30.97  3:14.17                                                      
 51 Schillinger, Ally G       12 LIE-MR               3:08.81    3:17.63        
     1:35.09  3:17.63                                                      
 -- deFreitas, Sophie         15 WAC-MR               2:56.58         NS        
 -- Feminella, Meghan C       15 WAC-MR               2:41.65         NS        
 -- Ebratt, Nicole E          15 Empire-MR            2:46.41        SCR        
 -- Tutone, Marisa A          11 Sachem-MR            3:31.74        SCR        
 -- D'Arcy, Maggie L          17 Empire-MR            2:35.16        SCR        
 -- Calderoni, Erin P         17 Empire-MR            2:37.29        SCR        
 -- Merz, Wendy A             15 Bluefish-MR          2:36.90        SCR        
 -- Bruce, Kaylie             16 WAC-MR               3:09.52        SCR        
 -- Peteya, Elizabeth         17 WAC-MR               3:20.21        SCR        
 -- Gibbons, Jenna            16 WAC-MR               2:37.78        SCR        
 -- Church, Lauren A          16 Empire-MR            2:34.49        SCR        
 -- Michalak, Agata           17 Twisters-MR          2:33.38        SCR        
 -- Caputo, Krista            17 WAC-MR               2:43.74        SCR        
 -- Delgado, Kristie          16 WAC-MR               3:26.93        SCR        
 -- Minetree, Maddie L        16 EHY-MR               2:47.55        SCR        
 -- Geissler, Kim             16 WAC-MR               2:52.45        SCR        
 -- Delgado, Krystal          16 WAC-MR               3:18.17        SCR        
 -- O'Hara, Megan N           17 LIE-MR               3:01.23        SCR        
 -- Tanner, Natalie J         15 Empire-MR            2:40.29        SCR        
 -- LI, Justine               15 LIE-MR               2:52.95        SCR        
 -- Shtab, Danielle R         15 LIE-MR               2:55.76        SCR        
 -- Palladino, Erica L        16 LIE-MR               2:57.66        SCR        
 -- Tobin, Kate E             17 IA-MR                2:59.32        SCR        
 -- Dans, Miesha K            16 LIE-MR               3:01.41        SCR        
 -- Sandor, Hanna W           16 IA-MR                2:52.71        SCR        
 -- Lawler, Rachel            16 LIE-MR               2:54.08        SCR        
 -- Lai, Diana Y              15 LIE-MR               2:48.81        SCR        
 
Girls 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia              15 LIE-MR               5:02.34    5:10.16        
     1:10.98  2:32.36  3:59.31  5:10.16                                    
  2 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     17 LIE-MR               5:09.44    5:15.21        
     1:11.62  2:36.96  4:03.79  5:15.21                                    
  3 Francis, Casey L          15 LIE-MR               5:01.72    5:17.28        
     1:12.59  2:32.65  4:06.14  5:17.28                                    
  4 Kwok, Joyce B             15 Twisters-MR          5:23.09    5:23.58        
     1:10.52  2:31.99  4:12.30  5:23.58                                    
  5 Warren, Frances V         16 LIE-MR               5:02.86    5:24.85        
     1:10.27  2:35.31  4:14.55  5:24.85                                    
  6 Leung, Alissa             16 LIE-MR               5:13.78    5:28.46        
     1:14.88  2:34.89  4:09.08  5:28.46                                    
  7 Krebs, Kristen E          17 LIE-MR               5:17.82    5:31.36        
     1:15.64  2:41.41  4:16.96  5:31.36                                    
  8 Arana, Jennifer           13 FLY-MR               5:36.97    5:32.08        
     1:13.45  2:42.09  4:18.68  5:32.08                                    
  9 Wilkins, Natalia M        15 LIE-MR               5:22.11    5:39.36        
     1:17.18  2:45.62  4:22.59  5:39.36                                    
 10 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       15 LIE-MR               5:38.45    5:45.90        
     1:15.22  2:41.20  4:29.93  5:45.90                                    
 11 Quinn, Kelly A            14 LIE-MR               5:38.65    5:46.64        
     1:18.69  2:49.60  4:30.35  5:46.64                                    
 12 Haruki, Yuria             16 Twisters-MR          5:25.38    5:46.98        
     1:11.40  2:47.66  4:30.76  5:46.98                                    
 13 Trivino, Maria A          13 FLY-MR               5:49.00    5:47.28        
     1:21.13  2:47.81  4:28.26  5:47.28                                    
 14 Michalak, Agata           17 Twisters-MR          5:31.01    5:52.49        
     1:13.50  2:40.41  4:28.34  5:52.49                                    
 15 Jacobsen, Ginger M        17 LIE-MR               5:45.43    6:02.13        
     1:28.43  2:57.62  4:44.27  6:02.13                                    
 16 Palumbo, Jamie N          13 LIE-MR               5:56.76    6:03.62        
     1:21.60  2:55.32  4:42.77  6:03.62                                    
 17 Clarkson, Marie E         15 LIE-MR               5:35.43    6:06.41        
     1:21.46  2:53.50  4:40.40  6:06.41                                    
 18 Marasco, Rachel J         13 LIE-MR               6:05.65    6:13.53        
     1:25.91  2:59.31  4:47.10  6:13.53                                    
 19 Boland, Kate E            17 Farmingdale-MR       5:55.50    6:20.76        
     1:23.12  3:00.51  4:55.32  6:20.76                                    
 -- Quinn, Shannon C          16 LIE-MR               5:51.24         NS        
 -- Hao, Amy P                14 FLY-MR               5:49.00        SCR        
 -- Lou, Jessica              13 FLY-MR               6:10.00        SCR        
 -- Vera, Karly N             15 Sachem-MR            6:09.10        SCR        
 -- Freund, Jessica N          9 Sachem-MR            7:40.00        SCR        
 -- Mazzetti, Eleonora        16 FLY-MR               5:50.00        SCR        
 -- Tobin, Kate E             17 IA-MR                6:15.81        SCR        
 -- Bouzarouata, Sarah        16 Twisters-MR          5:29.55        SCR        
 -- Vega, Briana J            13 Twisters-MR          5:54.31        SCR        
 -- Lim, Sally                16 FLY-MR               5:54.78        SCR        
 -- Kraus, Katherine A        17 FLY-MR               5:50.00        SCR        
 -- Sandor, Hanna W           16 IA-MR                6:05.12        SCR        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Breen, Shane M            10 Twisters-MR            32.71      32.44        
  2 Thompson, Solomon J       10 Empire-MR              34.33      33.41        
  3 Lee, Andy                  8 Twisters-MR            34.89      33.45        
  4 Bogart, Liam P            10 Empire-MR              34.34      34.36        
  5 Graham, Joseph P          10 LIE-MR                 34.29      34.60        
  6 Virga, Jonathan A         10 IA-MR                  36.82      34.91        
  7 Casement, Justin          10 Farmingdale-MR         37.53      35.13        
  8 Reindl, James P           10 LIE-MR                 36.75      35.31        
  9 Lin, Howard H              9 NYCC-MR                37.00      35.47        
 10 Maloney, Michael C        10 Farmingdale-MR         33.50      35.50        
 11 Arranz, William G          9 North Shore-MR         36.00      35.56        
 12 Rodriguez, Gus E          10 Empire-MR              35.73      35.82        
 13 Sarabia, Jared C          10 CIY-MR                 37.02      36.79        
 13 Chin, William T            9 NYCC-MR                44.00      36.79        
 15 Mirabal, Isaiah D         10 FLY-MR                 38.16      36.80        
 16 Santos, Douglas J          9 FLY-MR                 37.79      36.92        
 17 McBride, Lucas R          10 FLY-MR                 40.00      37.16        
 18 Weinhofer, Joseph M       10 Sachem-MR              39.60      37.50        
 19 Xu, Kevin J                8 North Shore-MR         40.00      38.04        
 20 Penrose, Ryan             10 Bluefish-MR            38.56      38.58        
 21 Chang, Michael             9 Farmingdale-MR         44.49      39.30        
 22 Lucas, Connor             10 Bluefish-MR            40.08      39.64        
 23 Cabrera, Nicholas         10 Twisters-MR            41.10      40.07        
 24 Vuong, Kenneth             9 Twisters-MR            41.63      40.39        
 25 Daly, Nik A                8 North Shore-MR         40.00      40.40        
 26 Fu-Rubin, Seuss            8 Twisters-MR            41.37      40.54        
 27 Chan, Adrian F            10 CIY-MR                 42.48      40.65        
 28 Burke, Matthew             9 FLY-MR                 47.00      40.67        
 29 Cruise, Andrew            10 Bluefish-MR            44.78      40.91        
 30 Watson, Anthony C          8 Twisters-MR            47.03      41.38        
 31 O'Sullivan, Michael D     10 FLY-MR                 49.00      41.43        
 32 Virga, Nicholas J          8 IA-MR                  44.60      41.66        
 33 Urreta, Diego A            7 Patriot-MR             45.87      42.26        
 34 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K         8 Twisters-MR            44.67      42.58        
 35 Ganguli, Nilesh            9 LIE-MR                    NT      42.88        
 36 Coogan, Matt C             8 UN-EM-MR               41.50      42.91        
 37 Liu, Lewis B               9 FLY-MR                 41.00      43.33        
 38 Yang, James               10 Aquaflames-MR             NT      43.34        
 39 Barefield, William D       9 FLY-MR                 45.00      43.72        
 40 Chu, Bryce P              10 Empire-MR              44.97      44.61        
 41 Gaffney, Liam J            9 LIE-MR                 48.36      44.73        
 42 Penrose, Kevin             8 Bluefish-MR            52.84      45.20        
 43 Coventry, Timothy         10 Bluefish-MR            44.16      45.47        
 44 Bongiorno, John            9 Bluefish-MR            44.66      45.92        
 45 Husremovic, Eddie          9 RI Marlins-MR             NT      46.45        
 46 Ambrus, Christopher        8 Aquaflames-MR             NT      48.22        
 47 Liu, Allen A              10 North Shore-MR         51.00      48.25        
 48 Farrell, Jack T            9 LIE-MR                 48.39      48.37        
 49 Sohn, Tyler                8 Farmingdale-MR         53.45      49.29        
 50 Abdelrahman, Islam         9 Twisters-MR            57.61      49.56        
 51 Farrell, Luke P            9 LIE-MR                 53.26      53.00        
 52 Kim, Jeremy S              8 Twisters-MR            59.91      55.42        
 53 Miller, John S             9 BLSC-MR              1:00.15      55.63        
 54 Chow, Brandon              8 LIE-MR                 55.67      57.43        
 55 Lapins, Maximilian         7 Aquaflames-MR             NT      57.80        
 56 McNicholas, John           7 Bluefish-MR            56.43      59.94        
 57 Miller, Nicholas C         6 BLSC-MR              1:21.47    1:24.21        
 -- Martinez, Cameron A        7 Farmingdale-MR         58.50         NS        
 -- Garcia, Aaron D           10 BLSC-MR                57.74         NS        
 -- Ourvan, Jake L            10 NYCC-MR                45.00         NS        
 -- Cotton, Ian                9 Farmingdale-MR         50.50         NS        
 -- Martinez, Ivan E           8 Farmingdale-MR         45.50         NS        
 -- Yaeger, Thomas J          10 Farmingdale-MR         40.50         NS        
 -- Tiedemann, Jack           10 LIE-MR                 42.58         NS        
 -- Dowd, Kyle                 9 Sachem-MR            1:01.23        SCR        
 -- Dowd, Mike R               8 Sachem-MR            1:06.60        SCR        
 -- Daly, Tommy A             10 North Shore-MR         38.00        SCR        
 -- DeCastro, Vincent L        9 FLY-MR                 45.00        SCR        
 -- deBoer, Grant A            7 North Shore-MR       1:00.00        SCR        
 -- Cheng, Henry              10 Aquaflames-MR          46.55        SCR        
 -- Li, Phillip                9 Aquaflames-MR             NT        SCR        
 -- Kenan, Donovan D           8 NBS-MR               1:05.28        SCR        
 -- Joseph, Arjun              6 Aquaflames-MR             NT        SCR        
 -- Sasonov, Jonathan          9 Aquaflames-MR             NT        SCR        
 -- Cao, Eric                 10 Aquaflames-MR             NT        SCR        
 -- Cheng, Charles             9 Aquaflames-MR             NT        SCR        
 -- Ng, Ethan L               10 NYCC-MR                38.32        SCR        
 -- Marshall, John F          10 Empire-MR              46.41        SCR        
 -- Holman, Thomas S           8 Patriot-MR             50.83        SCR        
 -- Thomas, Desi C            10 NYCC-MR                39.00        SCR        
 -- Elera, Victor T           10 NBS-MR                 50.36        SCR        
 -- Kenan, Derrick L          10 NBS-MR                 59.65        SCR        
 -- O'Sullivan, Thomas F      10 Empire-MR              35.57        SCR        
 -- George, Ryan M             9 LIE-MR                 47.12        SCR        
 -- Graham, Joe K             10 LIE-MR                 48.33        SCR        
 -- Dennis, Quinn P           10 LIE-MR                 42.19        SCR        
 -- Dunster, Connor G         10 LIE-MR                 42.41        SCR        
 -- Jozkowski, Evan H          9 LIE-MR                 45.77        SCR        
 -- Lazar, Spencer R           9 LIE-MR                 44.01        SCR        
 -- Jacobs, Daniel J          10 LIE-MR                 40.59        SCR        
 -- Kiesel, Garrett W          8 Empire-MR              43.31        SCR        
 -- Jautz, Alec S             10 Empire-MR              39.59        SCR        
 -- Mushiev, Lior             10 Aquaflames-MR             NT        SCR        
 -- Cushman, Timothy P         9 Empire-MR              41.20        SCR        
 -- Crennan, Connor B          9 IA-MR                  58.81        SCR        
 -- Bonner, Jack T            10 IA-MR                  42.19        SCR        
 -- Antash, George T          10 Empire-MR              47.84        SCR        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 HO, Timothy               10 Boys Club-MR         1:12.00    1:10.94        
  2 Thompson, Solomon J       10 Empire-MR            1:11.89    1:11.64        
  3 Bogart, Liam P            10 Empire-MR            1:12.21    1:13.62        
  4 Lee, Andy                  8 Twisters-MR          1:16.01    1:15.33        
  5 Lin, Thomas                8 Boys Club-MR         1:15.90    1:15.50        
  6 Rodriguez, Gus E          10 Empire-MR            1:15.93    1:17.52        
  7 Reindl, James P           10 LIE-MR               1:19.42    1:17.69        
  8 Arranz, William G          9 North Shore-MR       1:19.00    1:18.72        
  9 Virga, Jonathan A         10 IA-MR                1:23.92    1:19.44        
 10 Weinhofer, Joseph M       10 Sachem-MR            1:26.73    1:20.12        
 11 Daly, Tommy A             10 North Shore-MR       1:25.00    1:20.27        
 12 McBride, Lucas R          10 FLY-MR               1:30.00    1:21.85        
 13 Kolar, Brendon D          10 IA-MR                1:35.18    1:22.17        
 14 Casement, Justin          10 Farmingdale-MR       1:26.04    1:22.90        
 15 Santos, Douglas J          9 FLY-MR               1:24.82    1:23.29        
 16 Budke, Vinny C             9 Sachem-MR            1:35.21    1:23.78        
 17 Dubs, Chasen E             8 EHY-MR               1:21.17    1:24.57        
 18 Lucas, Connor             10 Bluefish-MR          1:29.06    1:25.08        
 19 Xu, Kevin J                8 North Shore-MR       1:34.00    1:26.37        
 20 Shashaty, Jack            10 WAC-MR               1:32.06    1:26.76        
 21 Daly, Nik A                8 North Shore-MR       1:26.00    1:27.03        
 22 Chang, Michael             9 Farmingdale-MR       1:42.04    1:30.00        
 23 Vuong, Kenneth             9 Twisters-MR          1:30.52    1:30.19        
 24 Burke, Matthew             9 FLY-MR               1:44.13    1:31.29        
 25 Penrose, Ryan             10 Bluefish-MR          1:31.13    1:31.44        
 26 Claiborne, Jr., Kevin G    9 Boys Club-MR         1:29.00    1:32.46        
 27 Duryea, Ryan M             9 EHY-MR               1:37.02    1:32.53        
 28 Gamboa, Nathaniel          9 LIE-MR               1:36.50    1:33.83        
 29 Liu, Lewis B               9 FLY-MR               1:36.00    1:34.41        
 30 Coogan, Matt C             8 UN-EM-MR             1:37.08    1:35.30        
 31 Cheng, Tim A              10 Sachem-MR            1:40.15    1:35.51        
 32 Chu, Bryce P              10 Empire-MR            1:38.79    1:36.25        
 33 Watson, Anthony C          8 Twisters-MR          1:50.56    1:36.46        
 34 O'Sullivan, Michael D     10 FLY-MR               1:46.03    1:36.91        
 35 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K         8 Twisters-MR          1:43.76    1:36.98        
 36 Virga, Nicholas J          8 IA-MR                1:42.34    1:37.00        
 37 Parbst, Lukas A            9 North Shore-MR       1:45.00    1:37.21        
 38 Cruise, Andrew            10 Bluefish-MR          1:45.90    1:40.19        
 39 Deguzman, Nathaniel        9 LIE-MR               1:50.80    1:40.24        
 40 Coventry, Timothy         10 Bluefish-MR          1:45.96    1:42.49        
 41 Hidalgo, Ricardo A        10 WAC-MR               1:42.53    1:42.92        
 42 Pellikan, Zachary         10 WAC-MR               1:57.34    1:43.47        
 43 Dennis, Quinn P           10 LIE-MR               1:38.75    1:43.70        
 44 Barefield, William D       9 FLY-MR               1:39.00    1:43.84        
 45 Liu, Allen A              10 North Shore-MR       1:51.00    1:46.19        
 46 Howard, William J          8 EHY-MR               1:41.41    1:47.09        
 47 Hoepfner, Callum P         8 EHY-MR               1:55.86    1:47.98        
 48 Crennan, Connor B          9 IA-MR                     NT    1:48.80        
 49 Holman, Thomas S           8 Patriot-MR           1:58.83    1:50.18        
 50 Dowd, Mike R               8 Sachem-MR            1:45.34    1:50.55        
 51 Penrose, Kevin             8 Bluefish-MR          1:59.78    1:52.47        
 52 Chen, Austin               8 LIE-MR               2:17.85    2:03.96        
 -- Thompson, Richard          9 WAC-MR               1:43.79         NS        
 -- Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  10 WAC-MR               1:46.53         NS        
 -- Thompson, Edward          10 WAC-MR               1:21.63         NS        
 -- Marshall, John F          10 Empire-MR            1:43.44        SCR        
 -- DeCastro, Vincent L        9 FLY-MR               1:41.00        SCR        
 -- Mirabal, Isaiah D         10 FLY-MR               1:25.35        SCR        
 -- Cushman, Timothy P         9 Empire-MR            1:43.48        SCR        
 -- O'Sullivan, Thomas F      10 Empire-MR            1:17.87        SCR        
 -- Farrell, Luke P            9 LIE-MR               2:05.53        SCR        
 -- Cotton, Ian                9 Farmingdale-MR       1:45.50        SCR        
 -- Bonner, Jack T            10 IA-MR                1:47.87        SCR        
 -- Atkin, Blake F             9 Empire-MR            1:43.21        SCR        
 -- Jautz, Alec S             10 Empire-MR            1:35.66        SCR        
 -- Dunster, Connor G         10 LIE-MR               1:34.19        SCR        
 -- Farrell, Jack T            9 LIE-MR               1:48.12        SCR        
 -- Kiesel, Garrett W          8 Empire-MR            1:34.34        SCR        
 -- Ostensen, Peter            8 WAC-MR               1:38.21        SCR        
 -- Husremovic, Eddie          9 RI Marlins-MR             NT        SCR        
 -- Tiedemann, Jack           10 LIE-MR               1:39.97        SCR        
 -- Sohn, Tyler                8 Farmingdale-MR       1:22.50        SCR        
 -- Urreta, Diego A            7 Patriot-MR           1:44.04        SCR        
 -- Ganguli, Nilesh            9 LIE-MR                    NT        SCR        
 -- Jozkowski, Evan H          9 LIE-MR               1:33.79        SCR        
 -- Jacobs, Daniel J          10 LIE-MR               1:33.32        SCR        
 -- Yaeger, Thomas J          10 Farmingdale-MR       1:20.50        SCR        
 -- Lazar, Spencer R           9 LIE-MR               1:38.97        SCR        
 -- Martinez, Ivan E           8 Farmingdale-MR       1:00.50        SCR        
 -- Martinez, Cameron A        7 Farmingdale-MR       1:40.50        SCR        
 -- George, Ryan M             9 LIE-MR               1:36.82        SCR        
 -- Elera, Victor T           10 NBS-MR               1:44.69        SCR        
 -- Kenan, Derrick L          10 NBS-MR               1:58.70        SCR        
 -- Kenan, Donovan D           8 NBS-MR               2:03.71        SCR        
 -- Graham, Joe K             10 LIE-MR               1:48.78        SCR        
 -- Graham, Joseph P          10 LIE-MR               1:15.74        SCR        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 HO, Timothy               10 Boys Club-MR           35.00      35.82        
  2 Bogart, Liam P            10 Empire-MR              37.62      37.61        
  3 Lin, Thomas                8 Boys Club-MR           38.90      38.30        
  4 Rodriguez, Gus E          10 Empire-MR              38.62      40.37        
  5 Lee, Andy                  8 Twisters-MR            39.48      40.62        
  6 Arranz, William G          9 North Shore-MR         41.00      41.87        
  7 Thompson, Solomon J       10 Empire-MR              38.91      42.13        
  8 McBride, Lucas R          10 FLY-MR                 48.00      43.13        
  9 Phang, Yik Fung            9 Boys Club-MR           39.99      43.31        
 10 Reindl, James P           10 LIE-MR                 44.03      43.70        
 11 Virga, Jonathan A         10 IA-MR                  47.15      44.61        
 12 Claiborne, Jr., Kevin G    9 Boys Club-MR           43.00      44.82        
 13 Dubs, Chasen E             8 EHY-MR                 42.94      45.22        
 14 Xu, Kevin J                8 North Shore-MR         43.00      45.67        
 15 Cheng, Tim A              10 Sachem-MR              50.81      46.03        
 16 Budke, Vinny C             9 Sachem-MR              50.96      46.18        
 17 Kolar, Brendon D          10 IA-MR                  48.16      46.27        
 18 Weinhofer, Joseph M       10 Sachem-MR              47.71      46.51        
 19 Daly, Tommy A             10 North Shore-MR         45.00      46.68        
 20 Cruise, Andrew            10 Bluefish-MR            45.83      46.89        
 21 Shashaty, Jack            10 WAC-MR                 48.62      47.35        
 22 Coventry, Timothy         10 Bluefish-MR            53.11      47.83        
 23 Penrose, Ryan             10 Bluefish-MR            47.48      48.15        
 24 Santos, Douglas J          9 FLY-MR                 50.64      48.18        
 25 Casement, Justin          10 Farmingdale-MR         52.26      48.31        
 26 Daly, Nik A                8 North Shore-MR         46.00      48.33        
 27 Chu, Bryce P              10 Empire-MR              50.11      49.01        
 28 Lucas, Connor             10 Bluefish-MR            48.14      49.05        
 29 Gamboa, Nathaniel          9 LIE-MR                 46.60      50.04        
 30 Virga, Nicholas J          8 IA-MR                  56.85      50.12        
 31 Beutel, Brendan M         10 Sachem-MR              48.67      50.13        
 32 Burke, Matthew             9 FLY-MR                 59.59      50.20        
 33 O'Sullivan, Michael D     10 FLY-MR               1:03.30      50.36        
 34 Liu, Lewis B               9 FLY-MR                 50.00      50.50        
 35 Coogan, Matt C             8 UN-EM-MR               53.77      51.08        
 36 Chang, Michael             9 Farmingdale-MR       1:02.10      51.17        
 37 Vuong, Kenneth             9 Twisters-MR            49.95      52.13        
 38 Parbst, Lukas A            9 North Shore-MR         51.00      52.30        
 39 Deguzman, Nathaniel        9 LIE-MR                 56.32      52.49        
 40 Watson, Anthony C          8 Twisters-MR            54.46      53.44        
 41 Penrose, Kevin             8 Bluefish-MR          1:02.54      53.81        
 42 Pellikan, Zachary         10 WAC-MR               1:00.00      54.78        
 43 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K         8 Twisters-MR            56.44      55.51        
 44 Bongiorno, John            9 Bluefish-MR            54.11      56.29        
 45 Hidalgo, Ricardo A        10 WAC-MR                 55.60      57.10        
 46 Barefield, William D       9 FLY-MR                 52.38      57.11        
 47 Hoepfner, Callum P         8 EHY-MR               1:00.36      57.42        
 48 LI, Franklin               8 Boys Club-MR           58.00      57.52        
 49 Dennis, Quinn P           10 LIE-MR                 59.99      58.47        
 50 Liu, Allen A              10 North Shore-MR       1:02.00    1:00.25        
 51 Chen, Austin               8 LIE-MR                 58.62    1:00.81        
 52 Howard, William J          8 EHY-MR               1:00.44    1:02.03        
 53 Holman, Thomas S           8 Patriot-MR           1:02.47    1:04.63        
 -- Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  10 WAC-MR                 57.73         NS        
 -- Thompson, Richard          9 WAC-MR                 54.66         NS        
 -- Thompson, Edward          10 WAC-MR                 42.34         NS        
 -- Atkin, Blake F             9 Empire-MR              54.00        SCR        
 -- Sohn, Tyler                8 Farmingdale-MR         48.50        SCR        
 -- Kenan, Derrick L          10 NBS-MR                 57.36        SCR        
 -- Yaeger, Thomas J          10 Farmingdale-MR       1:00.50        SCR        
 -- Cushman, Timothy P         9 Empire-MR              49.35        SCR        
 -- DeCastro, Vincent L        9 FLY-MR               1:00.00        SCR        
 -- Urreta, Diego A            7 Patriot-MR           1:00.72        SCR        
 -- Cotton, Ian                9 Farmingdale-MR         59.50        SCR        
 -- Ostensen, Peter            8 WAC-MR                 50.55        SCR        
 -- O'Sullivan, Thomas F      10 Empire-MR              41.56        SCR        
 -- Marshall, John F          10 Empire-MR              53.80        SCR        
 -- Husremovic, Eddie          9 RI Marlins-MR             NT        SCR        
 -- Graham, Joe K             10 LIE-MR               1:02.25        SCR        
 -- Ganguli, Nilesh            9 LIE-MR                    NT        SCR        
 -- Tiedemann, Jack           10 LIE-MR                 50.97        SCR        
 -- Jozkowski, Evan H          9 LIE-MR                 49.01        SCR        
 -- Jacobs, Daniel J          10 LIE-MR                 50.67        SCR        
 -- Graham, Joseph P          10 LIE-MR                 43.07        SCR        
 -- Lazar, Spencer R           9 LIE-MR                 52.66        SCR        
 -- Antash, George T          10 Empire-MR              54.60        SCR        
 -- Dunster, Connor G         10 LIE-MR                 51.76        SCR        
 -- Kiesel, Garrett W          8 Empire-MR              45.92        SCR        
 -- Jautz, Alec S             10 Empire-MR              51.14        SCR        
 -- Farrell, Luke P            9 LIE-MR                 57.77        SCR        
 -- George, Ryan M             9 LIE-MR                 52.46        SCR        
 -- Farrell, Jack T            9 LIE-MR                 59.23        SCR        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bogart, Liam P            10 Empire-MR            1:19.72    1:19.88        
  2 Rodriguez, Gus E          10 Empire-MR            1:20.96    1:25.89        
  3 Thompson, Solomon J       10 Empire-MR            1:24.68    1:26.76        
  4 Lee, Andy                  8 Twisters-MR          1:25.65    1:27.92        
  5 Lin, Howard H              9 NYCC-MR              1:35.00    1:28.89        
  6 Arranz, William G          9 North Shore-MR       1:31.00    1:30.12        
  7 McBride, Lucas R          10 FLY-MR               1:54.00    1:30.95        
  8 Graham, Joseph P          10 LIE-MR               1:28.89    1:31.16        
  9 Reindl, James P           10 LIE-MR               1:30.24    1:31.65        
 10 Breen, Shane M            10 Twisters-MR          1:29.05    1:32.63        
 11 Weinhofer, Joseph M       10 Sachem-MR            1:42.84    1:35.18        
 12 Sarabia, Jared C          10 CIY-MR               1:34.51    1:36.07        
 13 Fu-Rubin, Seuss            8 Twisters-MR          1:36.94    1:36.53        
 14 Virga, Jonathan A         10 IA-MR                1:43.79    1:37.10        
 15 Maloney, Michael C        10 Farmingdale-MR       1:48.50    1:38.43        
 16 Penrose, Ryan             10 Bluefish-MR          1:40.39    1:39.22        
 17 Chin, William T            9 NYCC-MR              1:45.00    1:39.34        
 18 Xu, Kevin J                8 North Shore-MR       1:45.00    1:41.22        
 19 Chan, Adrian F            10 CIY-MR               1:51.86    1:44.43        
 20 Ma, Jeffrey                9 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:44.52        
 21 Santos, Douglas J          9 FLY-MR               1:50.65    1:44.66        
 22 Coventry, Timothy         10 Bluefish-MR          2:06.15    1:44.96        
 23 Casement, Justin          10 Farmingdale-MR       1:52.39    1:45.43        
 24 Burke, Matthew             9 FLY-MR               2:13.68    1:45.52        
 25 Chang, Michael             9 Farmingdale-MR       2:22.63    1:45.87        
 26 Vuong, Kenneth             9 Twisters-MR          1:45.92    1:46.22        
 27 O'Sullivan, Michael D     10 FLY-MR               2:10.00    1:46.60        
 28 Chu, Bryce P              10 Empire-MR            1:46.64    1:47.46        
 29 Liu, Lewis B               9 FLY-MR               1:53.00    1:48.54        
 30 Coogan, Matt C             8 UN-EM-MR             1:47.00    1:49.25        
 31 Cabrera, Nicholas         10 Twisters-MR          1:48.00    1:49.33        
 32 Ganguli, Nilesh            9 LIE-MR                    NT    1:52.36        
 33 Virga, Nicholas J          8 IA-MR                2:05.83    1:53.92        
 34 Barefield, William D       9 FLY-MR               1:56.12    1:57.20        
 35 Bongiorno, John            9 Bluefish-MR          2:11.39    1:58.29        
 36 Husremovic, Eddie          9 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:58.77        
 37 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K         8 Twisters-MR          1:55.49    1:59.35        
 38 Gaffney, Liam J            9 LIE-MR               2:10.08    2:00.39        
 39 Watson, Anthony C          8 Twisters-MR          1:51.10    2:01.50        
 40 Sohn, Tyler                8 Farmingdale-MR       2:17.87    2:04.64        
 41 Farrell, Jack T            9 LIE-MR               2:05.50    2:05.45        
 42 Farrell, Luke P            9 LIE-MR               2:06.27    2:09.83        
 43 Liu, Allen A              10 North Shore-MR       2:05.00    2:12.89        
 44 Kim, Jeremy S              8 Twisters-MR          1:58.72    2:16.98        
 45 Abdelrahman, Islam         9 Twisters-MR          2:32.97    2:17.84        
 -- Tiedemann, Jack           10 LIE-MR               1:53.45         NS        
 -- Ourvan, Jake L            10 NYCC-MR              1:50.00         NS        
 -- Martinez, Ivan E           8 Farmingdale-MR       1:38.50         NS        
 -- Garcia, Aaron D           10 BLSC-MR              2:03.28         NS        
 -- Martinez, Cameron A        7 Farmingdale-MR       1:40.50         NS        
 -- Miller, John S             9 BLSC-MR              2:25.88         NS        
 -- Cotton, Ian                9 Farmingdale-MR       1:59.50         NS        
 -- Urreta, Diego A            7 Patriot-MR                NT         NS        
 -- Miller, Nicholas C         6 BLSC-MR              2:17.10         NS        
 -- O'Sullivan, Thomas F      10 Empire-MR            1:28.70        SCR        
 -- deBoer, Grant A            7 North Shore-MR       2:45.00        SCR        
 -- Holman, Thomas S           8 Patriot-MR                NT        SCR        
 -- Dowd, Mike R               8 Sachem-MR            3:00.00        SCR        
 -- Dowd, Kyle                 9 Sachem-MR            2:50.00        SCR        
 -- DeCastro, Vincent L        9 FLY-MR               2:05.00        SCR        
 -- Marshall, John F          10 Empire-MR            1:55.44        SCR        
 -- Thomas, Desi C            10 NYCC-MR              1:40.00        SCR        
 -- Ng, Ethan L               10 NYCC-MR              1:48.28        SCR        
 -- Bonner, Jack T            10 IA-MR                1:56.94        SCR        
 -- Crennan, Connor B          9 IA-MR                2:21.11        SCR        
 -- Dunster, Connor G         10 LIE-MR               1:53.10        SCR        
 -- Dennis, Quinn P           10 LIE-MR               2:01.23        SCR        
 -- Cushman, Timothy P         9 Empire-MR            1:51.18        SCR        
 -- Mushiev, Lior             10 Aquaflames-MR             NT        SCR        
 -- Jautz, Alec S             10 Empire-MR            1:45.55        SCR        
 -- Kiesel, Garrett W          8 Empire-MR            1:41.61        SCR        
 -- Kenan, Donovan D           8 NBS-MR                    NT        SCR        
 -- Lazar, Spencer R           9 LIE-MR               1:52.52        SCR        
 -- Elera, Victor T           10 NBS-MR               2:18.00        SCR        
 -- Kenan, Derrick L          10 NBS-MR                    NT        SCR        
 -- Graham, Joe K             10 LIE-MR               2:08.76        SCR        
 -- George, Ryan M             9 LIE-MR               1:58.67        SCR        
 -- Jozkowski, Evan H          9 LIE-MR               2:20.26        SCR        
 -- Jacobs, Daniel J          10 LIE-MR               1:46.35        SCR        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reindl, James P           10 LIE-MR                 44.16      45.00        
  2 Daly, Nik A                8 North Shore-MR         45.00      45.65        
  3 Lee, Andy                  8 Twisters-MR            45.40      45.83        
  4 Graham, Joseph P          10 LIE-MR                 45.10      46.77        
  5 Thompson, Solomon J       10 Empire-MR              45.99      47.65        
  6 Rodriguez, Gus E          10 Empire-MR              45.68      47.91        
  7 Sarabia, Jared C          10 CIY-MR                 47.60      48.29        
  8 Lin, Howard H              9 NYCC-MR                50.00      48.32        
  9 Casement, Justin          10 Farmingdale-MR         53.04      48.54        
 10 Bogart, Liam P            10 Empire-MR              49.10      49.72        
 11 Breen, Shane M            10 Twisters-MR            53.79      50.45        
 12 Maloney, Michael C        10 Farmingdale-MR         45.50      50.90        
 13 Liu, Lewis B               9 FLY-MR                 54.00      51.25        
 14 Yang, James               10 Aquaflames-MR             NT      52.09        
 15 Penrose, Ryan             10 Bluefish-MR            52.04      52.40        
 16 Chan, Adrian F            10 CIY-MR                 53.88      52.53        
 17 Chang, Michael             9 Farmingdale-MR         56.83      52.56        
 18 Chu, Bryce P              10 Empire-MR              56.34      53.14        
 19 Arranz, William G          9 North Shore-MR         51.00      53.35        
 20 Ma, Jeffrey                9 Aquaflames-MR             NT      53.48        
 21 Lucas, Connor             10 Bluefish-MR            55.13      53.89        
 22 Santos, Douglas J          9 FLY-MR                 58.09      53.99        
 23 Cruise, Andrew            10 Bluefish-MR            53.76      54.47        
 24 McBride, Lucas R          10 FLY-MR                 54.00      54.76        
 25 Cabrera, Nicholas         10 Twisters-MR            55.19      54.81        
 26 Watson, Anthony C          8 Twisters-MR            58.60      56.14        
 27 Fu-Rubin, Seuss            8 Twisters-MR            59.15      56.32        
 28 Burke, Matthew             9 FLY-MR               1:09.44      56.74        
 29 Mirabal, Isaiah D         10 FLY-MR                 50.00      56.82        
 30 Coventry, Timothy         10 Bluefish-MR          1:00.19      57.60        
 31 Vuong, Kenneth             9 Twisters-MR            57.78      57.63        
 32 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K         8 Twisters-MR            56.77      57.78        
 33 Virga, Jonathan A         10 IA-MR                  56.94      57.79        
 34 Bongiorno, John            9 Bluefish-MR            57.89      57.93        
 35 Abdelrahman, Islam         9 Twisters-MR          1:02.80      57.96        
 36 Xu, Kevin J                8 North Shore-MR         59.00      58.54        
 37 Liu, Allen A              10 North Shore-MR         59.00      58.87        
 38 Barefield, William D       9 FLY-MR                 57.00      59.07        
 39 Coogan, Matt C             8 UN-EM-MR             1:06.00    1:01.00        
 40 Husremovic, Eddie          9 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:02.65        
 41 Chin, William T            9 NYCC-MR              1:05.00    1:02.79        
 42 Ambrus, Christopher        8 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:03.09        
 43 Ganguli, Nilesh            9 LIE-MR                    NT    1:03.49        
 44 Chow, Brandon              8 LIE-MR               1:06.60    1:06.24        
 45 Yaeger, Thomas J          10 Farmingdale-MR       1:00.50    1:07.55        
 46 Penrose, Kevin             8 Bluefish-MR          1:19.29    1:07.93        
 47 Farrell, Jack T            9 LIE-MR               1:09.08    1:11.61        
 48 O'Sullivan, Michael D     10 FLY-MR               1:10.00    1:12.02        
 49 Miller, John S             9 BLSC-MR              1:31.64    1:12.38        
 50 Kim, Jeremy S              8 Twisters-MR          1:13.31    1:14.55        
 51 McNicholas, John           7 Bluefish-MR          1:26.07    1:14.74        
 52 Lapins, Maximilian         7 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:15.51        
 53 Farrell, Luke P            9 LIE-MR               1:19.10    1:19.35        
 54 Gaffney, Liam J            9 LIE-MR               1:08.09    1:20.46        
 -- Virga, Nicholas J          8 IA-MR                1:01.19         DQ        
 -- Sohn, Tyler                8 Farmingdale-MR       1:08.78         DQ        
 -- Miller, Nicholas C         6 BLSC-MR              1:38.42         DQ        
 -- Tiedemann, Jack           10 LIE-MR               1:00.60         NS        
 -- Martinez, Ivan E           8 Farmingdale-MR       1:30.50         NS        
 -- Martinez, Cameron A        7 Farmingdale-MR       1:10.50         NS        
 -- Ourvan, Jake L            10 NYCC-MR              1:05.00         NS        
 -- deBoer, Grant A            7 North Shore-MR       1:20.00        SCR        
 -- Dowd, Kyle                 9 Sachem-MR            2:00.00        SCR        
 -- Daly, Tommy A             10 North Shore-MR         46.00        SCR        
 -- Dowd, Mike R               8 Sachem-MR            2:10.00        SCR        
 -- DeCastro, Vincent L        9 FLY-MR               1:00.00        SCR        
 -- Kenan, Derrick L          10 NBS-MR                    NT        SCR        
 -- Kenan, Donovan D           8 NBS-MR                    NT        SCR        
 -- Elera, Victor T           10 NBS-MR                    NT        SCR        
 -- Figueiro, Pedro H          9 Aquaflames-MR             NT        SCR        
 -- Sasonov, Jonathan          9 Aquaflames-MR             NT        SCR        
 -- Li, Phillip                9 Aquaflames-MR             NT        SCR        
 -- Thomas, Desi C            10 NYCC-MR                49.56        SCR        
 -- Ng, Ethan L               10 NYCC-MR                50.25        SCR        
 -- Holman, Thomas S           8 Patriot-MR           1:14.98        SCR        
 -- O'Sullivan, Thomas F      10 Empire-MR              47.00        SCR        
 -- Marshall, John F          10 Empire-MR              52.26        SCR        
 -- Dunster, Connor G         10 LIE-MR               1:00.58        SCR        
 -- George, Ryan M             9 LIE-MR               1:04.44        SCR        
 -- Dennis, Quinn P           10 LIE-MR               1:03.49        SCR        
 -- Jozkowski, Evan H          9 LIE-MR                 59.29        SCR        
 -- Lazar, Spencer R           9 LIE-MR                 56.33        SCR        
 -- Jacobs, Daniel J          10 LIE-MR                 58.68        SCR        
 -- Kiesel, Garrett W          8 Empire-MR              59.16        SCR        
 -- Jautz, Alec S             10 Empire-MR              59.99        SCR        
 -- Cushman, Timothy P         9 Empire-MR              58.49        SCR        
 -- Bonner, Jack T            10 IA-MR                  59.81        SCR        
 -- Crennan, Connor B          9 IA-MR                1:14.18        SCR        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phang, Yik Fung            9 Boys Club-MR         1:30.00    1:31.73        
  2 Reindl, James P           10 LIE-MR               1:38.63    1:35.46        
  3 Lee, Andy                  8 Twisters-MR          1:41.02    1:41.36        
  4 Daly, Nik A                8 North Shore-MR       1:41.00    1:41.78        
  5 Daly, Tommy A             10 North Shore-MR       1:40.00    1:43.79        
  6 Bogart, Liam P            10 Empire-MR            1:44.97    1:46.32        
  7 Thompson, Solomon J       10 Empire-MR            1:42.71    1:46.65        
  8 Shashaty, Jack            10 WAC-MR               1:53.01    1:48.86        
  9 Casement, Justin          10 Farmingdale-MR       1:56.77    1:48.94        
 10 Rodriguez, Gus E          10 Empire-MR            1:44.69    1:49.82        
 11 Penrose, Ryan             10 Bluefish-MR          1:54.73    1:49.91        
 12 Weinhofer, Joseph M       10 Sachem-MR            1:58.60    1:51.56        
 13 Parbst, Lukas A            9 North Shore-MR       2:00.00    1:53.51        
 14 Liu, Lewis B               9 FLY-MR               2:00.00    1:53.94        
 15 Arranz, William G          9 North Shore-MR       1:51.00    1:55.46        
 16 Chang, Michael             9 Farmingdale-MR       2:07.27    1:58.39        
 17 Kolar, Brendon D          10 IA-MR                2:08.81    1:58.73        
 18 Gamboa, Nathaniel          9 LIE-MR               1:57.10    1:59.93        
 19 Liu, Allen A              10 North Shore-MR       2:15.00    2:00.02        
 20 Watson, Anthony C          8 Twisters-MR          1:56.44    2:01.13        
 21 Duryea, Ryan M             9 EHY-MR               2:05.24    2:03.94        
 22 Deguzman, Nathaniel        9 LIE-MR               2:14.48    2:04.26        
 23 Chu, Bryce P              10 Empire-MR            2:03.21    2:05.37        
 24 Xu, Kevin J                8 North Shore-MR       2:05.00    2:05.61        
 25 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K         8 Twisters-MR          2:19.24    2:06.68        
 26 Vuong, Kenneth             9 Twisters-MR          2:11.07    2:09.11        
 27 LI, Franklin               8 Boys Club-MR         2:12.00    2:09.68        
 28 Coogan, Matt C             8 UN-EM-MR             2:09.56    2:10.01        
 29 Barefield, William D       9 FLY-MR               2:05.00    2:11.13        
 30 Abdelrahman, Islam         9 Twisters-MR          2:14.19    2:12.13        
 31 Hidalgo, Ricardo A        10 WAC-MR               2:10.00    2:12.24        
 32 Virga, Jonathan A         10 IA-MR                2:10.41    2:13.53        
 33 Hoepfner, Callum P         8 EHY-MR               2:15.00    2:15.15        
 34 Beutel, Brendan M         10 Sachem-MR            2:24.54    2:15.19        
 35 Pellikan, Zachary         10 WAC-MR               2:15.00    2:22.65        
 36 Dennis, Quinn P           10 LIE-MR               2:25.42    2:25.80        
 37 Chen, Austin               8 LIE-MR               2:22.78    2:26.59        
 -- Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  10 WAC-MR               2:23.33         NS        
 -- Thompson, Richard          9 WAC-MR               2:09.73         NS        
 -- Thompson, Edward          10 WAC-MR               1:50.99         NS        
 -- Martinez, Ivan E           8 Farmingdale-MR       1:40.50        SCR        
 -- Mirabal, Isaiah D         10 FLY-MR               1:50.00        SCR        
 -- Ostensen, Peter            8 WAC-MR               2:09.65        SCR        
 -- Atkin, Blake F             9 Empire-MR            2:13.44        SCR        
 -- O'Sullivan, Thomas F      10 Empire-MR            1:44.89        SCR        
 -- Jautz, Alec S             10 Empire-MR            2:09.63        SCR        
 -- Farrell, Jack T            9 LIE-MR               2:47.40        SCR        
 -- Dunster, Connor G         10 LIE-MR               2:08.55        SCR        
 -- Cushman, Timothy P         9 Empire-MR            2:12.33        SCR        
 -- Sohn, Tyler                8 Farmingdale-MR       2:00.50        SCR        
 -- Kiesel, Garrett W          8 Empire-MR            2:10.99        SCR        
 -- Marshall, John F          10 Empire-MR            2:03.15        SCR        
 -- Lazar, Spencer R           9 LIE-MR               2:09.27        SCR        
 -- Tiedemann, Jack           10 LIE-MR               2:13.52        SCR        
 -- Husremovic, Eddie          9 RI Marlins-MR             NT        SCR        
 -- Graham, Joseph P          10 LIE-MR               1:37.30        SCR        
 -- George, Ryan M             9 LIE-MR               2:23.78        SCR        
 -- Jacobs, Daniel J          10 LIE-MR               2:03.67        SCR        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 HO, Timothy               10 Boys Club-MR           35.00      35.25        
  2 Lin, Thomas                8 Boys Club-MR           37.00      37.77        
  3 Lee, Andy                  8 Twisters-MR            39.26      38.93        
  4 Reindl, James P           10 LIE-MR                 39.58      39.08        
  5 Bogart, Liam P            10 Empire-MR              40.86      39.19        
  6 Phang, Yik Fung            9 Boys Club-MR           39.99      39.62        
  7 Lucas, Connor             10 Bluefish-MR            43.73      41.00        
  8 Thompson, Solomon J       10 Empire-MR              39.01      41.84        
  9 Arranz, William G          9 North Shore-MR         40.00      42.70        
 10 Rodriguez, Gus E          10 Empire-MR              42.76      42.97        
 11 Daly, Tommy A             10 North Shore-MR         42.00      43.65        
 12 Weinhofer, Joseph M       10 Sachem-MR              47.74      43.84        
 13 Budke, Vinny C             9 Sachem-MR              51.66      44.71        
 14 Dubs, Chasen E             8 EHY-MR                 41.83      46.04        
 15 McBride, Lucas R          10 FLY-MR                 53.00      46.43        
 16 Xu, Kevin J                8 North Shore-MR         45.00      46.46        
 17 Casement, Justin          10 Farmingdale-MR         52.69      46.47        
 18 Santos, Douglas J          9 FLY-MR                 50.00      46.63        
 19 Beutel, Brendan M         10 Sachem-MR              54.73      47.41        
 20 Claiborne, Jr., Kevin G    9 Boys Club-MR           43.00      48.49        
 21 Kolar, Brendon D          10 IA-MR                  49.22      48.50        
 22 Vuong, Kenneth             9 Twisters-MR            46.09      48.82        
 23 Shashaty, Jack            10 WAC-MR                 56.39      49.72        
 24 Daly, Nik A                8 North Shore-MR         45.00      50.90        
 25 Virga, Jonathan A         10 IA-MR                  50.36      51.08        
 26 Coventry, Timothy         10 Bluefish-MR            57.88      51.86        
 27 Gamboa, Nathaniel          9 LIE-MR                 48.32      52.20        
 28 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K         8 Twisters-MR            53.94      53.05        
 29 Cheng, Tim A              10 Sachem-MR              51.84      53.41        
 30 Deguzman, Nathaniel        9 LIE-MR               1:03.68      54.47        
 31 Cruise, Andrew            10 Bluefish-MR            56.99      57.43        
 32 Chang, Michael             9 Farmingdale-MR       1:01.89      58.73        
 33 Abdelrahman, Islam         9 Twisters-MR          1:00.11      58.99        
 34 O'Sullivan, Michael D     10 FLY-MR               1:10.00      59.29        
 35 Burke, Matthew             9 FLY-MR               1:10.00      59.64        
 36 Bongiorno, John            9 Bluefish-MR          1:11.84    1:00.06        
 37 Virga, Nicholas J          8 IA-MR                1:06.20    1:01.21        
 38 Hidalgo, Ricardo A        10 WAC-MR               1:01.84    1:02.58        
 39 McNicholas, John           7 Bluefish-MR          1:11.96    1:03.46        
 40 Pellikan, Zachary         10 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:04.14        
 -- Howard, William J          8 EHY-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
 -- Thompson, Edward          10 WAC-MR               1:00.00         NS        
 -- Duryea, Ryan M             9 EHY-MR               1:00.48         NS        
 -- Coogan, Matt C             8 UN-EM-MR               50.67         NS        
 -- Thompson, Richard          9 WAC-MR               1:01.08         NS        
 -- Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  10 WAC-MR               1:03.35         NS        
 -- Parbst, Lukas A            9 North Shore-MR       1:03.00         NS        
 -- Chu, Bryce P              10 Empire-MR              53.90         NS        
 -- Crennan, Connor B          9 IA-MR                1:05.36         NS        
 -- Martinez, Ivan E           8 Farmingdale-MR       1:00.50        SCR        
 -- DeCastro, Vincent L        9 FLY-MR               1:05.00        SCR        
 -- Mirabal, Isaiah D         10 FLY-MR                 51.00        SCR        
 -- Atkin, Blake F             9 Empire-MR            1:00.84        SCR        
 -- Cushman, Timothy P         9 Empire-MR              52.22        SCR        
 -- Kiesel, Garrett W          8 Empire-MR              59.59        SCR        
 -- Sohn, Tyler                8 Farmingdale-MR         55.50        SCR        
 -- Antash, George T          10 Empire-MR              58.36        SCR        
 -- Jautz, Alec S             10 Empire-MR              58.22        SCR        
 -- Marshall, John F          10 Empire-MR              50.91        SCR        
 -- Ostensen, Peter            8 WAC-MR               1:07.70        SCR        
 -- Urreta, Diego A            7 Patriot-MR           1:04.30        SCR        
 -- O'Sullivan, Thomas F      10 Empire-MR              40.38        SCR        
 -- Jozkowski, Evan H          9 LIE-MR               1:15.39        SCR        
 -- Lazar, Spencer R           9 LIE-MR                 54.96        SCR        
 -- Jacobs, Daniel J          10 LIE-MR                 54.65        SCR        
 -- Martinez, Cameron A        7 Farmingdale-MR       1:10.50        SCR        
 -- Tiedemann, Jack           10 LIE-MR                 54.29        SCR        
 -- Farrell, Jack T            9 LIE-MR               1:22.15        SCR        
 -- Bonner, Jack T            10 IA-MR                1:01.32        SCR        
 -- Graham, Joseph P          10 LIE-MR                 40.98        SCR        
 -- Farrell, Luke P            9 LIE-MR               1:11.64        SCR        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Breen, Shane M            10 Twisters-MR          1:24.32    1:23.79        
  2 Reindl, James P           10 LIE-MR               1:29.35    1:23.85        
  3 Bogart, Liam P            10 Empire-MR            1:28.96    1:29.42        
  4 Thompson, Solomon J       10 Empire-MR            1:33.11    1:31.98        
  5 Lin, Howard H              9 NYCC-MR              1:35.00    1:33.76        
  6 Lee, Andy                  8 Twisters-MR          1:32.17    1:34.94        
  7 Arranz, William G          9 North Shore-MR       1:33.00    1:34.96        
  8 Lucas, Connor             10 Bluefish-MR          1:37.02    1:35.65        
  9 Weinhofer, Joseph M       10 Sachem-MR            1:46.46    1:38.33        
 10 Graham, Joseph P          10 LIE-MR               1:45.00    1:40.93        
 11 Fu-Rubin, Seuss            8 Twisters-MR          1:35.62    1:42.20        
 12 Rodriguez, Gus E          10 Empire-MR            1:48.01    1:42.47        
 13 Sarabia, Jared C          10 CIY-MR               1:41.91    1:47.87        
 14 Xu, Kevin J                8 North Shore-MR       1:45.00    1:48.12        
 15 Vuong, Kenneth             9 Twisters-MR          2:05.08    1:50.08        
 16 Coogan, Matt C             8 UN-EM-MR             1:47.00    1:50.43        
 17 Casement, Justin          10 Farmingdale-MR       1:50.50    1:51.45        
 18 Mirabal, Isaiah D         10 FLY-MR               1:40.00    1:55.24        
 19 Cabrera, Nicholas         10 Twisters-MR          1:49.08    1:57.98        
 20 Maloney, Michael C        10 Farmingdale-MR         48.50    2:04.81        
 21 Urreta, Diego A            7 Patriot-MR                NT    2:14.61        
 22 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K         8 Twisters-MR          2:02.13    2:14.87        
 23 Sohn, Tyler                8 Farmingdale-MR       1:45.50    2:27.15        
 24 Kim, Jeremy S              8 Twisters-MR          2:05.13    2:54.31        
 -- Miller, John S             9 BLSC-MR              2:15.10         DQ        
 -- Abdelrahman, Islam         9 Twisters-MR          1:56.29         DQ        
 -- O'Sullivan, Thomas F      10 Empire-MR            1:34.97        SCR        
 -- Cheng, Henry              10 Aquaflames-MR             NT        SCR        
 -- Thomas, Desi C            10 NYCC-MR              1:40.00        SCR        
 -- Ng, Ethan L               10 NYCC-MR              1:40.00        SCR        
 -- Cheng, Charles             9 Aquaflames-MR             NT        SCR        
 -- Cao, Eric                 10 Aquaflames-MR             NT        SCR        
 -- Figueiro, Pedro H          9 Aquaflames-MR             NT        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zezula, Mateusz           12 Twisters-MR            27.77      27.97        
  2 WU, Kevin Z               12 Twisters-MR            29.64      29.13        
  3 Zhao, Steven D            11 FLY-MR                 33.08      30.93        
  4 Clarke, Jake D            12 FLY-MR                 38.00      31.06        
  5 Li, Alan                  12 FLY-MR                 34.27      31.44        
  6 Pompay, John A            12 LIE-MR                 31.92      31.50        
  7 Pan, Noah                 12 CIY-MR                 31.66      31.81        
  8 Yoon, Justin              12 LIE-MR                 33.71      32.34        
  9 Cicchiello, Ryan J        12 Empire-MR              33.49      32.49        
 10 Ruggiero, Joseph A        12 Empire-MR              32.85      32.67        
 11 DiStasio, James C         11 North Shore-MR         33.50      32.76        
 12 Serbi, Benjamin A         12 FLY-MR                 34.00      32.80        
 13 Strbik, Peter             12 FLY-MR                 38.00      32.83        
 14 Cazzorla, Daniel          12 FLY-MR                 35.73      32.90        
 15 Masino, Corey J           12 Empire-MR              34.78      33.16        
 16 Weston, Scott A           11 Empire-MR              34.39      33.19        
 17 Sigaty, Thomas R          11 North Shore-MR         33.00      33.30        
 18 Hawkins, Andrew T         12 LIE-MR                 30.93      33.54        
 19 Michel, Jeff R            11 North Shore-MR         35.00      34.05        
 20 Crafa, John M             12 LIE-MR                 37.81      34.51        
 21 Carnevale, John A         12 IA-MR                  40.02      34.99        
 22 Hatton, Anthony           12 Twisters-MR            34.59      35.03        
 23 Romero, Leonardo A        11 FLY-MR                 38.57      35.14        
 24 Pedisich, Joe M           11 Sachem-MR              37.15      35.33        
 25 Dodes, Evan F             12 Empire-MR              38.04      35.40        
 26 Gonzalez, Edward          11 Twisters-MR            36.92      35.73        
 27 Vondrak, Benjamin S       12 NBS-MR                 37.49      35.76        
 27 Gaffney, John C           11 LIE-MR                 36.16      35.76        
 29 Parrinello, Anthony A     11 Farmingdale-MR         44.78      36.65        
 30 McCloskey, James T        12 FLY-MR                 41.13      36.82        
 31 Montesdeoca, Michael      11 Twisters-MR            38.70      37.13        
 32 Chang, Kevin C            12 LIE-MR                 36.24      37.40        
 33 Jakobczyk, Nicholas P     12 Twisters-MR            36.44      37.51        
 34 O'Dea, Thomas M           11 FLY-MR                 37.00      37.62        
 35 Criollo, John C           11 Twisters-MR            38.01      37.65        
 36 Kim, Justin T             11 Twisters-MR            37.51      37.79        
 37 Tilas, Jonathan L         11 FLY-MR                 36.00      38.16        
 38 Penrose, Sean             12 Bluefish-MR            39.59      38.24        
 39 Crafa, Christopher J      12 LIE-MR                 37.71      38.30        
 40 Moss, Eric W              11 Empire-MR              40.54      39.06        
 41 Shipman, Henry M          11 Empire-MR              38.93      39.47        
 42 Susz, Jackson E           11 Empire-MR              41.96      40.16        
 43 Novakov, Dimitar          12 Aquaflames-MR             NT      40.64        
 44 Crafa, Thomas J           12 LIE-MR                 42.57      41.01        
 45 Clark, Daniel M           11 LIE-MR                 47.56      41.17        
 46 German, Alexander N       11 LIE-MR                 41.33      41.54        
 47 Hernandez, Bruno A        11 NBS-MR                 49.44      41.99        
 48 Hernandez, Alvaro J       12 NBS-MR                 47.20      42.33        
 49 Korgahashvivli, David     12 NBS-MR                 43.08      43.06        
 50 Corcoran, Brian           11 BLSC-MR                44.18      44.07        
 51 Rivera, Andre             11 LIE-MR                 57.50      59.40        
 52 Forbes, Matthew B         11 NBS-MR               1:16.62    1:14.03        
 -- Ortof, Harry C            11 LIE-MR                 34.73         NS        
 -- Sampson, Kaz R            11 Empire-MR              38.23         NS        
 -- Fang, Roland A            11 CIY-MR                 40.92         NS        
 -- Muszynski, Matthew        11 Bluefish-MR            35.74        SCR        
 -- Khan, Michael A           12 Farmingdale-MR         45.50        SCR        
 -- Wendt, Brian C            12 Bluefish-MR            36.19        SCR        
 -- Bogdashevsky, Corin       11 Aquaflames-MR             NT        SCR        
 -- Lyons, Sean M             12 LIND-MR                40.93        SCR        
 -- Mohan, Aidan M            11 LIND-MR                39.75        SCR        
 -- Lochan, Stravis           11 Farmingdale-MR         48.50        SCR        
 -- D'Orazio, Zachary A       12 Patriot-MR             37.35        SCR        
 -- Chen, Bryan               11 Farmingdale-MR         45.50        SCR        
 -- Gonzalez, Steven          12 NYCC-MR                38.00        SCR        
 -- Salaquero, Brandon J      11 Farmingdale-MR         54.50        SCR        
 -- deBoer, Skylar A          12 North Shore-MR         50.00        SCR        
 -- Thorman, Isaac B          12 NYCC-MR                38.00        SCR        
 -- Watler, Jaleel C          12 NYCC-MR                36.00        SCR        
 -- Peticco, Juan P           11 NBS-MR                 54.32        SCR        
 -- Rodriguez, Ian R          11 NYCC-MR                38.00        SCR        
 -- Ng, Nicholas P            11 NYCC-MR                37.00        SCR        
 -- Desmornes, Georgio        12 LIE-MR                 36.41        SCR        
 -- Dorizas, Chris A          12 LIE-MR                 34.84        SCR        
 -- Dennis, Garrett T         12 LIE-MR                 39.76        SCR        
 -- Guarnieri, Maxwell T      12 LIE-MR                 38.17        SCR        
 -- Turi, Cameron A           11 Farmingdale-MR         42.50        SCR        
 -- Graham, Tommy R           12 LIE-MR                 44.15        SCR        
 -- Vita, Liam P              12 IA-MR                  55.71        SCR        
 -- Roche, Patrick D          11 IA-MR                  36.04        SCR        
 -- Kolar, Jake E             11 IA-MR                  40.11        SCR        
 -- Zinkiewicz, Zachary M     12 IA-MR                  35.39        SCR        
 -- Gahan, Owen J             12 IA-MR                  35.34        SCR        
 -- Aminov, Joshua            11 Aquaflames-MR             NT        SCR        
 -- Israel, Emmanuel          12 Aquaflames-MR             NT        SCR        
 -- Teytelman, Michael B      11 RI Marlins-MR             NT        SCR        
 -- Vorbach, Reid A           12 LIE-MR                 48.13        SCR        
 -- Ren, Harry                11 Aquaflames-MR             NT        SCR        
 -- Lamadrid, Andrew M        12 Empire-MR              38.38        SCR        
 -- Shahinian, Michael        11 Farmingdale-MR         40.50        SCR        
 -- McAndrew, Mathew          11 LIE-MR                 40.24        SCR        
 -- Clark, Trevor A           11 Farmingdale-MR       1:00.50        SCR        
 -- Wang, Harrison            11 Aquaflames-MR             NT        SCR        
 -- Simkhaev, Binyamin        12 Aquaflames-MR             NT        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zezula, Mateusz           12 Twisters-MR          1:00.95    1:00.03        
  2 WU, Kevin Z               12 Twisters-MR          1:04.18    1:03.20        
  3 Li, Alan                  12 FLY-MR               1:14.01    1:09.39        
  4 Zhao, Steven D            11 FLY-MR               1:13.86    1:09.50        
  5 Cicchiello, Ryan J        12 Empire-MR            1:11.75    1:11.21        
  6 Broe, Charlie H           12 NBS-MR               1:15.28    1:11.62        
  7 Sigaty, Thomas R          11 North Shore-MR       1:11.00    1:11.88        
  8 Cazzorla, Daniel          12 FLY-MR               1:19.83    1:11.97        
  9 Clarke, Jake D            12 FLY-MR               1:28.00    1:12.07        
 10 Yoon, Justin              12 LIE-MR               1:13.16    1:12.45        
 11 Howard, Ben R             12 EHY-MR               1:11.82    1:12.67        
 12 Strbik, Peter             12 FLY-MR               1:27.00    1:13.13        
 13 Weston, Scott A           11 Empire-MR            1:13.04    1:13.87        
 14 Hawkins, Andrew T         12 LIE-MR               1:11.30    1:14.68        
 15 Masino, Corey J           12 Empire-MR            1:13.29    1:15.41        
 16 Serbi, Benjamin A         12 FLY-MR               1:17.00    1:15.46        
 17 Dodes, Evan F             12 Empire-MR            1:18.65    1:17.00        
 18 Watler, Jaleel C          12 NYCC-MR              1:13.97    1:17.29        
 19 Vondrak, Benjamin S       12 NBS-MR               1:23.88    1:17.35        
 20 Romero, Leonardo A        11 FLY-MR               1:24.40    1:17.83        
 21 Crafa, John M             12 LIE-MR               1:22.34    1:18.07        
 22 Hatton, Anthony           12 Twisters-MR          1:23.97    1:18.61        
 23 Gaffney, John C           11 LIE-MR               1:18.57    1:18.72        
 24 Crafa, Christopher J      12 LIE-MR               1:18.87    1:19.58        
 25 Pedisich, Joe M           11 Sachem-MR            1:22.00    1:19.59        
 25 McCloskey, James T        12 FLY-MR               1:30.68    1:19.59        
 27 Rodriguez, Ian R          11 NYCC-MR              1:19.27    1:20.14        
 28 Gonzalez, Edward          11 Twisters-MR          1:20.21    1:20.78        
 29 Montesdeoca, Michael      11 Twisters-MR          1:25.08    1:21.19        
 30 Jakobczyk, Nicholas P     12 Twisters-MR          1:24.06    1:22.00        
 31 Roche, Patrick D          11 IA-MR                1:18.93    1:22.56        
 32 O'Dea, Thomas M           11 FLY-MR               1:27.00    1:24.45        
 33 Penrose, Sean             12 Bluefish-MR          1:27.48    1:25.12        
 34 Carnevale, John A         12 IA-MR                1:35.29    1:25.14        
 35 Guarnieri, Maxwell T      12 LIE-MR               1:26.87    1:25.20        
 36 Chang, Kevin C            12 LIE-MR               1:13.89    1:25.70        
 37 Tilas, Jonathan L         11 FLY-MR               1:30.00    1:26.46        
 38 Kaufman, Nicholas         12 Bluefish-MR          1:38.15    1:26.92        
 39 Ling, Darren              12 LIE-MR               1:45.88    1:28.21        
 40 Kim, Justin T             11 Twisters-MR          1:26.42    1:29.23        
 41 Deguzman, Cameron         11 LIE-MR               1:39.74    1:29.97        
 42 Susz, Jackson E           11 Empire-MR            1:29.91    1:30.96        
 43 Fulgieri, Joseph M        12 LIE-MR               1:34.26    1:31.04        
 44 Fernandez, Jose E         12 Twisters-MR          1:35.61    1:31.13        
 45 Kolar, Jake E             11 IA-MR                1:41.62    1:31.35        
 46 Dennis, Garrett T         12 LIE-MR               1:28.48    1:31.46        
 47 Cavanaugh, Joseph         11 WAC-MR               1:36.54    1:31.70        
 48 Moss, Eric W              11 Empire-MR            1:28.26    1:32.45        
 49 Boyd, Justin              11 WAC-MR               1:29.00    1:32.96        
 50 German, Alexander N       11 LIE-MR               1:32.24    1:34.04        
 51 Graham, Tommy R           12 LIE-MR               1:36.99    1:35.49        
 52 Crafa, Thomas J           12 LIE-MR               1:39.96    1:37.03        
 53 Vorbach, Reid A           12 LIE-MR               1:52.88    1:44.72        
 54 Rivera, Andre             11 LIE-MR               1:55.43    2:15.42        
 -- Dorizas, Chris A          12 LIE-MR               1:16.75         NS        
 -- Criollo, John C           11 Twisters-MR          1:22.67         NS        
 -- Muszynski, Matthew        11 Bluefish-MR          1:22.59         NS        
 -- Calabrese, Theodore       11 EHY-MR               1:35.21        SCR        
 -- Peticco, Juan P           11 NBS-MR               1:44.04        SCR        
 -- Sampson, Kaz R            11 Empire-MR            1:27.16        SCR        
 -- Astilean, Alex            12 EHY-MR               1:14.17        SCR        
 -- Fang, Roland A            11 CIY-MR               1:33.71        SCR        
 -- Wong, Eric                12 Twisters-MR          1:24.87        SCR        
 -- deBoer, Skylar A          12 North Shore-MR       1:45.00        SCR        
 -- D'Orazio, Zachary A       12 Patriot-MR           1:24.08        SCR        
 -- Porterfield, Travis K     12 Sachem-MR            1:31.29        SCR        
 -- Corbisiero, Rocco G       12 Sachem-MR            1:34.63        SCR        
 -- Ruggiero, Joseph A        12 Empire-MR            1:09.90        SCR        
 -- Antonucci, Luke           11 Sachem-MR            1:22.86        SCR        
 -- Zurovac, Luca             11 RI Marlins-MR             NT        SCR        
 -- McAndrew, Mathew          11 LIE-MR               1:28.42        SCR        
 -- Teytelman, Michael B      11 RI Marlins-MR             NT        SCR        
 -- Ortof, Harry C            11 LIE-MR               1:13.85        SCR        
 -- Shipman, Henry M          11 Empire-MR            1:24.97        SCR        
 -- Lamadrid, Andrew M        12 Empire-MR            1:25.93        SCR        
 -- Gahan, Owen J             12 IA-MR                1:27.77        SCR        
 -- Vita, Liam P              12 IA-MR                1:44.98        SCR        
 -- Pan, Noah                 12 CIY-MR               1:09.41        SCR        
 -- Desmornes, Georgio        12 LIE-MR               1:21.71        SCR        
 -- Wendt, Brian C            12 Bluefish-MR          1:24.17        SCR        
 -- Khan, Michael A           12 Farmingdale-MR       1:05.50        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 WU, Kevin Z               12 Twisters-MR            31.87      32.38        
  2 Zezula, Mateusz           12 Twisters-MR            32.65      32.69        
  3 Strbik, Peter             12 FLY-MR                 50.00      37.62        
  4 Masino, Corey J           12 Empire-MR              37.42      38.33        
  5 Serbi, Benjamin A         12 FLY-MR                 41.00      38.56        
  6 Clarke, Jake D            12 FLY-MR                 50.00      38.80        
  7 Zhao, Steven D            11 FLY-MR                 39.95      39.00        
  8 Broe, Charlie H           12 NBS-MR                 41.52      39.20        
  9 Sigaty, Thomas R          11 North Shore-MR         38.00      39.42        
 10 Yoon, Justin              12 LIE-MR                 42.64      39.87        
 11 Cicchiello, Ryan J        12 Empire-MR              39.49      40.11        
 12 Hawkins, Andrew T         12 LIE-MR                 39.19      40.19        
 13 Michel, Jeff R            11 North Shore-MR         39.00      40.29        
 14 Hatton, Anthony           12 Twisters-MR            40.86      40.69        
 15 Gaffney, John C           11 LIE-MR                 39.91      41.46        
 16 Cazzorla, Daniel          12 FLY-MR                 44.64      41.70        
 17 Montesdeoca, Michael      11 Twisters-MR            41.05      42.11        
 18 Weston, Scott A           11 Empire-MR              40.44      42.26        
 19 Pedisich, Joe M           11 Sachem-MR              43.13      42.32        
 20 Dodes, Evan F             12 Empire-MR              40.74      42.40        
 21 Crafa, Christopher J      12 LIE-MR                 41.99      42.76        
 22 Chang, Kevin C            12 LIE-MR                 43.48      42.86        
 23 Fulgieri, Joseph M        12 LIE-MR                 44.84      44.56        
 24 Vondrak, Benjamin S       12 NBS-MR                 45.18      44.66        
 25 Parrinello, Anthony A     11 Farmingdale-MR         52.84      44.67        
 26 O'Dea, Thomas M           11 FLY-MR                 50.00      44.73        
 27 Crafa, John M             12 LIE-MR                 39.45      44.80        
 28 Dennis, Garrett T         12 LIE-MR                 45.75      45.05        
 29 Roche, Patrick D          11 IA-MR                  40.96      45.20        
 30 Gonzalez, Edward          11 Twisters-MR            44.46      45.61        
 31 Romero, Leonardo A        11 FLY-MR                 48.11      45.63        
 32 Carnevale, John A         12 IA-MR                  53.36      45.71        
 33 Ling, Darren              12 LIE-MR                 45.34      45.87        
 34 Guarnieri, Maxwell T      12 LIE-MR                 45.84      46.20        
 35 Kim, Justin T             11 Twisters-MR            39.99      47.46        
 36 Boyd, Justin              11 WAC-MR                 45.21      47.65        
 37 Moss, Eric W              11 Empire-MR              45.39      47.69        
 38 Cavanaugh, Joseph         11 WAC-MR                 55.43      48.09        
 39 Criollo, John C           11 Twisters-MR            45.18      48.21        
 40 German, Alexander N       11 LIE-MR                 51.86      48.52        
 41 Tilas, Jonathan L         11 FLY-MR                 46.00      48.75        
 42 Fernandez, Jose E         12 Twisters-MR            51.02      49.44        
 43 Graham, Tommy R           12 LIE-MR                 51.43      49.61        
 44 Deguzman, Cameron         11 LIE-MR                 53.60      52.89        
 45 Kolar, Jake E             11 IA-MR                  49.91      53.45        
 46 Susz, Jackson E           11 Empire-MR              49.40      54.64        
 47 Vorbach, Reid A           12 LIE-MR                 57.59    2:08.92        
     1:02.31  2:08.92                                                      
 48 Rivera, Andre             11 LIE-MR               1:14.87    2:12.92        
     1:02.55  2:12.92                                                      
 49 McCloskey, James T        12 FLY-MR                 57.30    2:17.40        
     1:04.65  2:17.40                                                      
 -- Crafa, Thomas J           12 LIE-MR               1:03.61         NS        
 -- Dorizas, Chris A          12 LIE-MR                 44.17         NS        
 -- Muszynski, Matthew        11 Bluefish-MR            44.25         NS        
 -- Lochan, Stravis           11 Farmingdale-MR         55.50        SCR        
 -- Shahinian, Michael        11 Farmingdale-MR         58.57        SCR        
 -- deBoer, Skylar A          12 North Shore-MR         55.00        SCR        
 -- Porterfield, Travis K     12 Sachem-MR              49.11        SCR        
 -- Astilean, Alex            12 EHY-MR                 42.17        SCR        
 -- Corbisiero, Rocco G       12 Sachem-MR              44.92        SCR        
 -- Peticco, Juan P           11 NBS-MR                 53.65        SCR        
 -- Antonucci, Luke           11 Sachem-MR              49.12        SCR        
 -- Chen, Bryan               11 Farmingdale-MR         59.50        SCR        
 -- Wong, Eric                12 Twisters-MR            44.83        SCR        
 -- D'Orazio, Zachary A       12 Patriot-MR             42.18        SCR        
 -- Calabrese, Theodore       11 EHY-MR                 56.74        SCR        
 -- Salaquero, Brandon J      11 Farmingdale-MR         58.50        SCR        
 -- Fang, Roland A            11 CIY-MR                 43.55        SCR        
 -- Sampson, Kaz R            11 Empire-MR              48.26        SCR        
 -- Turi, Cameron A           11 Farmingdale-MR         57.60        SCR        
 -- McAndrew, Mathew          11 LIE-MR                 46.33        SCR        
 -- Desmornes, Georgio        12 LIE-MR                 46.57        SCR        
 -- Clark, Trevor A           11 Farmingdale-MR       1:00.50        SCR        
 -- Pan, Noah                 12 CIY-MR                 36.44        SCR        
 -- Gahan, Owen J             12 IA-MR                  45.18        SCR        
 -- Ruggiero, Joseph A        12 Empire-MR              39.93        SCR        
 -- Lamadrid, Andrew M        12 Empire-MR              45.82        SCR        
 -- Khan, Michael A           12 Farmingdale-MR         58.50        SCR        
 -- Wendt, Brian C            12 Bluefish-MR            46.68        SCR        
 -- Teytelman, Michael B      11 RI Marlins-MR             NT        SCR        
 -- Ortof, Harry C            11 LIE-MR                 41.97        SCR        
 -- Shipman, Henry M          11 Empire-MR              41.77        SCR        
 -- Zurovac, Luca             11 RI Marlins-MR             NT        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 WU, Kevin Z               12 Twisters-MR          1:08.40    1:09.84        
  2 Zezula, Mateusz           12 Twisters-MR          1:10.77    1:12.15        
  3 Pompay, John A            12 LIE-MR               1:21.77    1:20.86        
  4 Masino, Corey J           12 Empire-MR            1:15.45    1:21.76        
  5 Pan, Noah                 12 CIY-MR               1:17.98    1:22.37        
  6 Sigaty, Thomas R          11 North Shore-MR       1:22.00    1:22.44        
  7 Strbik, Peter             12 FLY-MR               1:50.00    1:23.42        
  8 Cicchiello, Ryan J        12 Empire-MR            1:24.29    1:24.93        
  9 Serbi, Benjamin A         12 FLY-MR               1:30.00    1:25.25        
 10 Zhao, Steven D            11 FLY-MR               1:27.71    1:26.29        
 11 DiStasio, James C         11 North Shore-MR       1:24.00    1:26.93        
 12 Clarke, Jake D            12 FLY-MR               1:50.00    1:27.11        
 13 Ruggiero, Joseph A        12 Empire-MR            1:22.43    1:27.64        
 14 Dodes, Evan F             12 Empire-MR            1:24.56    1:27.86        
 15 Hawkins, Andrew T         12 LIE-MR               1:25.92    1:28.18        
 16 Montesdeoca, Michael      11 Twisters-MR          1:28.58    1:28.85        
 17 Corbisiero, Rocco G       12 Sachem-MR            1:34.80    1:29.07        
 18 Yoon, Justin              12 LIE-MR               1:26.77    1:29.52        
 19 Gaffney, John C           11 LIE-MR               1:27.81    1:30.64        
 20 Weston, Scott A           11 Empire-MR            1:26.29    1:31.12        
 21 Shipman, Henry M          11 Empire-MR            1:31.58    1:33.13        
 22 Chang, Kevin C            12 LIE-MR               1:30.09    1:33.64        
 23 Criollo, John C           11 Twisters-MR          1:34.93    1:33.88        
 24 Vondrak, Benjamin S       12 NBS-MR               1:41.07    1:34.84        
 25 Crafa, John M             12 LIE-MR               1:37.44    1:35.07        
 26 Gonzalez, Edward          11 Twisters-MR          1:33.82    1:36.34        
 27 O'Dea, Thomas M           11 FLY-MR               1:35.00    1:36.48        
 28 Hatton, Anthony           12 Twisters-MR          1:30.68    1:36.91        
 29 Romero, Leonardo A        11 FLY-MR               1:43.97    1:37.40        
 30 Parrinello, Anthony A     11 Farmingdale-MR       1:48.50    1:39.05        
 31 Carnevale, John A         12 IA-MR                1:56.12    1:39.51        
 32 Clark, Daniel M           11 LIE-MR               1:51.23    1:41.70        
 33 Sampson, Kaz R            11 Empire-MR            1:49.16    1:42.83        
 34 Tilas, Jonathan L         11 FLY-MR               1:50.00    1:43.22        
 35 Korgahashvivli, David     12 NBS-MR               1:45.14    1:44.28        
 36 McCloskey, James T        12 FLY-MR               2:09.82    1:44.84        
 37 Moss, Eric W              11 Empire-MR            1:41.69    1:44.96        
 38 Kim, Justin T             11 Twisters-MR          1:42.75    1:45.03        
 39 Penrose, Sean             12 Bluefish-MR          1:49.34    1:47.35        
 40 Susz, Jackson E           11 Empire-MR            1:48.02    1:50.06        
 41 German, Alexander N       11 LIE-MR               1:52.22    1:56.23        
 42 Crafa, Thomas J           12 LIE-MR               2:11.66    1:57.40        
 43 Hernandez, Bruno A        11 NBS-MR               2:18.31    1:57.67        
 -- Hernandez, Alvaro J       12 NBS-MR               2:28.96         DQ        
 -- Corcoran, Brian           11 BLSC-MR              2:04.41         DQ        
 -- Ortof, Harry C            11 LIE-MR               1:29.43         NS        
 -- Pedisich, Joe M           11 Sachem-MR            1:32.42         NS        
 -- Crafa, Christopher J      12 LIE-MR               1:27.20         NS        
 -- Fang, Roland A            11 CIY-MR               1:32.01         NS        
 -- deBoer, Skylar A          12 North Shore-MR       2:00.00        SCR        
 -- Wendt, Brian C            12 Bluefish-MR          2:00.11        SCR        
 -- Lyons, Sean M             12 LIND-MR              1:39.89        SCR        
 -- Lamadrid, Andrew M        12 Empire-MR            1:40.84        SCR        
 -- Mohan, Aidan M            11 LIND-MR              1:49.59        SCR        
 -- Khan, Michael A           12 Farmingdale-MR       1:40.50        SCR        
 -- Muszynski, Matthew        11 Bluefish-MR          1:44.22        SCR        
 -- Lochan, Stravis           11 Farmingdale-MR       1:28.50        SCR        
 -- Thorman, Isaac B          12 NYCC-MR              1:40.00        SCR        
 -- Peticco, Juan P           11 NBS-MR               2:11.13        SCR        
 -- Watler, Jaleel C          12 NYCC-MR              1:34.00        SCR        
 -- Zinkiewicz, Zachary M     12 IA-MR                1:22.46        SCR        
 -- Gahan, Owen J             12 IA-MR                1:33.52        SCR        
 -- Turi, Cameron A           11 Farmingdale-MR       2:05.50        SCR        
 -- D'Orazio, Zachary A       12 Patriot-MR           1:37.58        SCR        
 -- Gonzalez, Steven          12 NYCC-MR              1:40.00        SCR        
 -- Salaquero, Brandon J      11 Farmingdale-MR       1:40.50        SCR        
 -- Ng, Nicholas P            11 NYCC-MR              1:34.00        SCR        
 -- Rodriguez, Ian R          11 NYCC-MR              1:38.00        SCR        
 -- Graham, Tommy R           12 LIE-MR               1:55.56        SCR        
 -- Guarnieri, Maxwell T      12 LIE-MR               1:41.23        SCR        
 -- Dorizas, Chris A          12 LIE-MR               1:29.62        SCR        
 -- McAndrew, Mathew          11 LIE-MR               1:48.79        SCR        
 -- Vorbach, Reid A           12 LIE-MR               2:02.40        SCR        
 -- Clark, Trevor A           11 Farmingdale-MR       1:05.50        SCR        
 -- Vita, Liam P              12 IA-MR                2:12.91        SCR        
 -- Kolar, Jake E             11 IA-MR                1:55.16        SCR        
 -- Roche, Patrick D          11 IA-MR                1:26.72        SCR        
 -- Desmornes, Georgio        12 LIE-MR               1:35.42        SCR        
 -- Dennis, Garrett T         12 LIE-MR               1:47.32        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zezula, Mateusz           12 Twisters-MR            37.54      37.56        
  2 Li, Alan                  12 FLY-MR                 41.18      39.22        
  3 WU, Kevin Z               12 Twisters-MR            39.92      40.76        
  4 Strbik, Peter             12 FLY-MR                 48.00      41.13        
  5 Ruggiero, Joseph A        12 Empire-MR              40.72      42.02        
  6 Michel, Jeff R            11 North Shore-MR         42.00      42.12        
  7 Cazzorla, Daniel          12 FLY-MR                 48.39      42.44        
  8 DiStasio, James C         11 North Shore-MR         43.00      42.48        
  9 Pan, Noah                 12 CIY-MR                 40.64      42.73        
 10 Pompay, John A            12 LIE-MR                 41.42      43.40        
 11 Sigaty, Thomas R          11 North Shore-MR         42.00      43.81        
 12 Masino, Corey J           12 Empire-MR              45.03      43.96        
 13 Serbi, Benjamin A         12 FLY-MR                 48.00      44.04        
 14 Cicchiello, Ryan J        12 Empire-MR              45.39      45.27        
 15 Montesdeoca, Michael      11 Twisters-MR            44.98      45.57        
 16 Weston, Scott A           11 Empire-MR              43.93      46.01        
 17 Jakobczyk, Nicholas P     12 Twisters-MR            47.36      46.17        
 18 Crafa, John M             12 LIE-MR                 47.30      46.92        
 19 Gaffney, John C           11 LIE-MR                 50.07      47.56        
 20 Corbisiero, Rocco G       12 Sachem-MR              48.85      47.94        
 21 McCloskey, James T        12 FLY-MR                 52.99      47.95        
 22 Sampson, Kaz R            11 Empire-MR              51.42      48.55        
 23 Vondrak, Benjamin S       12 NBS-MR                 51.23      49.09        
 24 Hatton, Anthony           12 Twisters-MR            51.56      49.92        
 25 Yoon, Justin              12 LIE-MR                 48.33      50.00        
 26 Carnevale, John A         12 IA-MR                  54.35      50.33        
 27 Penrose, Sean             12 Bluefish-MR            52.15      50.86        
 28 Dodes, Evan F             12 Empire-MR              52.00      51.01        
 29 Susz, Jackson E           11 Empire-MR              49.25      51.12        
 30 Chang, Kevin C            12 LIE-MR                 55.65      51.54        
 31 Parrinello, Anthony A     11 Farmingdale-MR         45.50      51.68        
 32 Romero, Leonardo A        11 FLY-MR                 54.53      51.69        
 33 Criollo, John C           11 Twisters-MR            53.55      52.39        
 34 Gonzalez, Edward          11 Twisters-MR            54.21      52.51        
 35 Clark, Daniel M           11 LIE-MR                 59.86      52.53        
 36 Hawkins, Andrew T         12 LIE-MR                 52.86      52.60        
 37 Crafa, Christopher J      12 LIE-MR                 50.17      53.38        
 38 Kim, Justin T             11 Twisters-MR            52.68      56.22        
 39 Shipman, Henry M          11 Empire-MR              54.63      56.36        
 40 German, Alexander N       11 LIE-MR                 55.43      56.69        
 40 Moss, Eric W              11 Empire-MR              54.82      56.69        
 42 Crafa, Thomas J           12 LIE-MR               1:03.99      58.19        
 43 Hernandez, Bruno A        11 NBS-MR                    NT    1:00.65        
 44 Hernandez, Alvaro J       12 NBS-MR                    NT    1:05.45        
 45 Corcoran, Brian           11 BLSC-MR              1:04.52    1:07.96        
 -- Korgahashvivli, David     12 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Forbes, Matthew B         11 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Rivera, Andre             11 LIE-MR               1:12.32         DQ        
 -- Ortof, Harry C            11 LIE-MR                 48.90         NS        
 -- Fang, Roland A            11 CIY-MR                 55.13         NS        
 -- Rodriguez, Ian R          11 NYCC-MR                49.43        SCR        
 -- Gonzalez, Steven          12 NYCC-MR                52.00        SCR        
 -- Muszynski, Matthew        11 Bluefish-MR            49.43        SCR        
 -- Salaquero, Brandon J      11 Farmingdale-MR         58.50        SCR        
 -- Wendt, Brian C            12 Bluefish-MR            54.40        SCR        
 -- Chen, Bryan               11 Farmingdale-MR       1:05.50        SCR        
 -- deBoer, Skylar A          12 North Shore-MR       1:00.00        SCR        
 -- Ng, Nicholas P            11 NYCC-MR                48.00        SCR        
 -- Watler, Jaleel C          12 NYCC-MR                47.00        SCR        
 -- Mohan, Aidan M            11 LIND-MR                55.12        SCR        
 -- Thorman, Isaac B          12 NYCC-MR                48.00        SCR        
 -- Peticco, Juan P           11 NBS-MR                    NT        SCR        
 -- Lochan, Stravis           11 Farmingdale-MR       1:00.50        SCR        
 -- Khan, Michael A           12 Farmingdale-MR         55.50        SCR        
 -- Lyons, Sean M             12 LIND-MR                58.51        SCR        
 -- Lamadrid, Andrew M        12 Empire-MR              55.09        SCR        
 -- Dennis, Garrett T         12 LIE-MR               1:00.21        SCR        
 -- Desmornes, Georgio        12 LIE-MR                 49.30        SCR        
 -- Shahinian, Michael        11 Farmingdale-MR         44.50        SCR        
 -- Wang, Harrison            11 Aquaflames-MR             NT        SCR        
 -- Dorizas, Chris A          12 LIE-MR                 50.69        SCR        
 -- Vita, Liam P              12 IA-MR                1:06.81        SCR        
 -- Kolar, Jake E             11 IA-MR                  55.81        SCR        
 -- Roche, Patrick D          11 IA-MR                  48.99        SCR        
 -- Gahan, Owen J             12 IA-MR                  58.62        SCR        
 -- Turi, Cameron A           11 Farmingdale-MR         48.50        SCR        
 -- McAndrew, Mathew          11 LIE-MR                 56.19        SCR        
 -- Ren, Harry                11 Aquaflames-MR             NT        SCR        
 -- Aminov, Joshua            11 Aquaflames-MR             NT        SCR        
 -- Vorbach, Reid A           12 LIE-MR               1:21.23        SCR        
 -- Teytelman, Michael B      11 RI Marlins-MR             NT        SCR        
 -- Guarnieri, Maxwell T      12 LIE-MR                 47.29        SCR        
 -- Graham, Tommy R           12 LIE-MR               1:04.13        SCR        
 -- Clark, Trevor A           11 Farmingdale-MR       1:05.50        SCR        
 -- Zinkiewicz, Zachary M     12 IA-MR                  51.89        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zezula, Mateusz           12 Twisters-MR          1:27.58    1:21.33        
  2 Li, Alan                  12 FLY-MR               1:30.52    1:26.06        
  3 Howard, Ben R             12 EHY-MR               1:21.44    1:27.42        
  4 WU, Kevin Z               12 Twisters-MR          1:27.80    1:28.33        
  5 Strbik, Peter             12 FLY-MR               1:48.00    1:31.40        
  6 Michel, Jeff R            11 North Shore-MR       1:32.00    1:34.25        
  7 Sigaty, Thomas R          11 North Shore-MR       1:30.00    1:34.27        
  8 Cicchiello, Ryan J        12 Empire-MR            1:39.99    1:36.02        
  9 Ling, Darren              12 LIE-MR               1:35.85    1:39.07        
 10 Masino, Corey J           12 Empire-MR            1:36.44    1:39.48        
 11 Weston, Scott A           11 Empire-MR            1:37.08    1:39.65        
 12 Watler, Jaleel C          12 NYCC-MR              1:36.58    1:40.05        
 13 Broe, Charlie H           12 NBS-MR               1:37.52    1:40.32        
 14 Jakobczyk, Nicholas P     12 Twisters-MR          1:42.31    1:40.50        
 15 Crafa, John M             12 LIE-MR               1:41.16    1:40.85        
 16 Montesdeoca, Michael      11 Twisters-MR          1:39.47    1:41.79        
 17 Gaffney, John C           11 LIE-MR               1:48.49    1:43.90        
 18 McCloskey, James T        12 FLY-MR               1:52.82    1:45.56        
 19 Guarnieri, Maxwell T      12 LIE-MR               1:46.87    1:46.04        
 20 Vondrak, Benjamin S       12 NBS-MR                    NT    1:46.81        
 21 Yoon, Justin              12 LIE-MR               1:46.86    1:47.04        
 22 Rodriguez, Ian R          11 NYCC-MR              1:45.66    1:47.18        
 23 Hatton, Anthony           12 Twisters-MR          1:49.69    1:48.72        
 24 Dodes, Evan F             12 Empire-MR            1:53.12    1:50.18        
 25 Chang, Kevin C            12 LIE-MR               1:32.66    1:50.20        
 26 Crafa, Christopher J      12 LIE-MR               1:48.39    1:50.60        
 27 Penrose, Sean             12 Bluefish-MR          1:57.82    1:50.90        
 28 Criollo, John C           11 Twisters-MR          1:43.25    1:51.59        
 29 Susz, Jackson E           11 Empire-MR            1:46.32    1:52.15        
 30 Fernandez, Jose E         12 Twisters-MR          2:00.80    1:52.51        
 31 Cavanaugh, Joseph         11 WAC-MR               1:55.43    1:54.66        
 32 Hawkins, Andrew T         12 LIE-MR               1:51.61    1:54.88        
 33 Gonzalez, Edward          11 Twisters-MR          1:52.54    1:54.94        
 34 Parrinello, Anthony A     11 Farmingdale-MR       1:38.50    1:57.30        
 35 Moss, Eric W              11 Empire-MR            1:58.28    1:59.44        
 36 Roche, Patrick D          11 IA-MR                1:51.27    2:02.28        
 37 Kim, Justin T             11 Twisters-MR          1:36.99    2:04.68        
 38 German, Alexander N       11 LIE-MR               2:05.60    2:07.58        
 39 Deguzman, Cameron         11 LIE-MR               2:14.57    2:10.66        
 40 Crafa, Thomas J           12 LIE-MR               2:21.43    2:11.63        
 41 Fulgieri, Joseph M        12 LIE-MR               2:15.36    2:18.89        
 42 Dennis, Garrett T         12 LIE-MR               2:19.17    2:21.02        
 -- Vorbach, Reid A           12 LIE-MR               2:57.61         DQ        
 -- Graham, Tommy R           12 LIE-MR               2:14.43         DQ        
 -- Dorizas, Chris A          12 LIE-MR               1:53.42         NS        
 -- Kaufman, Nicholas         12 Bluefish-MR          1:44.54         NS        
 -- Sampson, Kaz R            11 Empire-MR            1:54.76        SCR        
 -- Wong, Eric                12 Twisters-MR          1:55.46        SCR        
 -- Peticco, Juan P           11 NBS-MR               2:12.21        SCR        
 -- Porterfield, Travis K     12 Sachem-MR            2:04.74        SCR        
 -- deBoer, Skylar A          12 North Shore-MR       2:15.00        SCR        
 -- Corbisiero, Rocco G       12 Sachem-MR            1:51.69        SCR        
 -- Ruggiero, Joseph A        12 Empire-MR            1:25.37        SCR        
 -- Calabrese, Theodore       11 EHY-MR               2:09.28        SCR        
 -- Teytelman, Michael B      11 RI Marlins-MR             NT        SCR        
 -- Shipman, Henry M          11 Empire-MR            1:58.22        SCR        
 -- Desmornes, Georgio        12 LIE-MR               1:49.74        SCR        
 -- Ortof, Harry C            11 LIE-MR               1:47.47        SCR        
 -- Pan, Noah                 12 CIY-MR               1:29.46        SCR        
 -- Fang, Roland A            11 CIY-MR               2:04.74        SCR        
 -- Lamadrid, Andrew M        12 Empire-MR            2:02.51        SCR        
 -- Gahan, Owen J             12 IA-MR                2:10.11        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zezula, Mateusz           12 Twisters-MR            29.85      29.77        
  2 WU, Kevin Z               12 Twisters-MR            31.81      31.59        
  3 Li, Alan                  12 FLY-MR                 36.57      33.31        
  4 Broe, Charlie H           12 NBS-MR                 37.27      34.80        
  5 Masino, Corey J           12 Empire-MR              37.25      35.07        
  6 Howard, Ben R             12 EHY-MR                 35.00      35.26        
  7 Sigaty, Thomas R          11 North Shore-MR         36.00      35.79        
  8 Clarke, Jake D            12 FLY-MR                 50.00      35.95        
  9 Zhao, Steven D            11 FLY-MR                 38.76      36.11        
 10 Yoon, Justin              12 LIE-MR                 38.70      36.37        
 11 Cazzorla, Daniel          12 FLY-MR                 40.79      36.87        
 12 Michel, Jeff R            11 North Shore-MR         39.00      37.62        
 13 Hawkins, Andrew T         12 LIE-MR                 37.84      37.95        
 14 Crafa, John M             12 LIE-MR                 40.95      38.69        
 15 Cicchiello, Ryan J        12 Empire-MR              40.13      39.32        
 16 Ling, Darren              12 LIE-MR                 39.68      41.26        
 17 Pedisich, Joe M           11 Sachem-MR              47.53      42.15        
 18 Tilas, Jonathan L         11 FLY-MR                 44.00      42.31        
 19 Crafa, Christopher J      12 LIE-MR                 41.36      42.49        
 20 Serbi, Benjamin A         12 FLY-MR                 42.00      42.87        
 21 Dodes, Evan F             12 Empire-MR              43.69      43.02        
 22 Hatton, Anthony           12 Twisters-MR            46.05      43.98        
 23 Kim, Justin T             11 Twisters-MR            42.06      44.14        
 24 Kaufman, Nicholas         12 Bluefish-MR            47.19      44.24        
 25 Weston, Scott A           11 Empire-MR              43.28      44.38        
 26 Criollo, John C           11 Twisters-MR            43.39      44.51        
 27 Roche, Patrick D          11 IA-MR                  40.67      44.89        
 28 Gonzalez, Edward          11 Twisters-MR            44.23      44.99        
 29 Chang, Kevin C            12 LIE-MR                 46.83      45.48        
 30 Vondrak, Benjamin S       12 NBS-MR                 49.37      45.73        
 31 Romero, Leonardo A        11 FLY-MR                 49.59      45.85        
 32 Rodriguez, Ian R          11 NYCC-MR                46.74      46.35        
 33 Jakobczyk, Nicholas P     12 Twisters-MR            46.59      46.75        
 34 Watler, Jaleel C          12 NYCC-MR                43.16      47.51        
 35 Fulgieri, Joseph M        12 LIE-MR               1:01.93      47.88        
 36 Carnevale, John A         12 IA-MR                  49.15      48.09        
 37 Moss, Eric W              11 Empire-MR              50.16      49.01        
 38 Parrinello, Anthony A     11 Farmingdale-MR         48.50      49.94        
 39 German, Alexander N       11 LIE-MR                 53.92      50.72        
 40 Boyd, Justin              11 WAC-MR                 44.32      51.23        
 41 O'Dea, Thomas M           11 FLY-MR                 50.00      53.54        
 42 Susz, Jackson E           11 Empire-MR              47.31      54.96        
 43 Deguzman, Cameron         11 LIE-MR               1:04.15      55.05        
 44 Penrose, Sean             12 Bluefish-MR          1:02.15      56.91        
 45 Fernandez, Jose E         12 Twisters-MR            52.27      58.59        
 46 Kolar, Jake E             11 IA-MR                  53.99    1:01.78        
 -- Crafa, Thomas J           12 LIE-MR               1:06.27         DQ        
 -- Gaffney, John C           11 LIE-MR                 42.11         DQ        
 -- Wendt, Brian C            12 Bluefish-MR            55.00        SCR        
 -- Muszynski, Matthew        11 Bluefish-MR            41.85        SCR        
 -- deBoer, Skylar A          12 North Shore-MR       1:00.00        SCR        
 -- Antonucci, Luke           11 Sachem-MR              47.84        SCR        
 -- Sampson, Kaz R            11 Empire-MR              47.99        SCR        
 -- Peticco, Juan P           11 NBS-MR                 55.26        SCR        
 -- Ruggiero, Joseph A        12 Empire-MR              40.63        SCR        
 -- Shahinian, Michael        11 Farmingdale-MR       1:06.45        SCR        
 -- Wong, Eric                12 Twisters-MR            46.50        SCR        
 -- Salaquero, Brandon J      11 Farmingdale-MR       1:00.50        SCR        
 -- Astilean, Alex            12 EHY-MR                 40.54        SCR        
 -- D'Orazio, Zachary A       12 Patriot-MR             46.86        SCR        
 -- Chen, Bryan               11 Farmingdale-MR         58.50        SCR        
 -- Desmornes, Georgio        12 LIE-MR                 49.32        SCR        
 -- Ortof, Harry C            11 LIE-MR                 39.00        SCR        
 -- Clark, Trevor A           11 Farmingdale-MR         58.50        SCR        
 -- Lamadrid, Andrew M        12 Empire-MR              51.11        SCR        
 -- Shipman, Henry M          11 Empire-MR              46.83        SCR        
 -- Fang, Roland A            11 CIY-MR                 49.40        SCR        
 -- Turi, Cameron A           11 Farmingdale-MR         45.50        SCR        
 -- Gahan, Owen J             12 IA-MR                  46.05        SCR        
 -- Pan, Noah                 12 CIY-MR                 35.47        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zezula, Mateusz           12 Twisters-MR          1:04.93    1:06.26        
  2 WU, Kevin Z               12 Twisters-MR          1:10.12    1:11.36        
  3 Li, Alan                  12 FLY-MR               1:24.98    1:19.71        
  4 Sigaty, Thomas R          11 North Shore-MR       1:18.00    1:21.25        
  5 Pompay, John A            12 LIE-MR               1:19.08    1:21.34        
  6 Yoon, Justin              12 LIE-MR               1:19.07    1:21.82        
  7 Masino, Corey J           12 Empire-MR            1:18.74    1:22.17        
  8 Cazzorla, Daniel          12 FLY-MR               1:30.00    1:26.55        
  9 Clarke, Jake D            12 FLY-MR               1:50.00    1:28.03        
 10 Pan, Noah                 12 CIY-MR               1:25.79    1:28.35        
 11 Zhao, Steven D            11 FLY-MR               1:29.00    1:28.79        
 12 Michel, Jeff R            11 North Shore-MR       1:23.00    1:29.38        
 13 Cicchiello, Ryan J        12 Empire-MR            1:31.13    1:32.97        
 14 Ruggiero, Joseph A        12 Empire-MR            1:27.30    1:34.20        
 15 Crafa, John M             12 LIE-MR               1:35.76    1:34.37        
 16 Hawkins, Andrew T         12 LIE-MR               1:26.06    1:35.12        
 17 Pedisich, Joe M           11 Sachem-MR            1:47.62    1:36.90        
 18 Dodes, Evan F             12 Empire-MR            1:41.21    1:37.24        
 19 Criollo, John C           11 Twisters-MR          1:39.37    1:38.43        
 20 Tilas, Jonathan L         11 FLY-MR               1:55.00    1:40.68        
 21 Crafa, Christopher J      12 LIE-MR               1:30.97    1:41.43        
 22 Gonzalez, Edward          11 Twisters-MR          1:47.94    1:41.96        
 23 Hatton, Anthony           12 Twisters-MR          1:40.09    1:45.84        
 24 Weston, Scott A           11 Empire-MR            1:43.39    1:46.12        
 25 Chang, Kevin C            12 LIE-MR               1:44.32    1:46.62        
 26 Kim, Justin T             11 Twisters-MR          1:45.90    1:48.63        
 27 Shipman, Henry M          11 Empire-MR            1:57.25    1:49.84        
 28 Novakov, Dimitar          12 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:58.05        
 29 Parrinello, Anthony A     11 Farmingdale-MR       1:45.50    2:01.15        
 -- DiStasio, James C         11 North Shore-MR       1:37.00         DQ        
 -- Vondrak, Benjamin S       12 NBS-MR               1:50.72         DQ        
 -- Corcoran, Brian           11 BLSC-MR              2:32.66         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Ortof, Harry C            11 LIE-MR               1:24.29         NS        
 -- Corbisiero, Rocco G       12 Sachem-MR            2:16.85        SCR        
 -- Ng, Nicholas P            11 NYCC-MR              1:38.00        SCR        
 -- Israel, Emmanuel          12 Aquaflames-MR             NT        SCR        
 -- D'Orazio, Zachary A       12 Patriot-MR           1:48.50        SCR        
 -- deBoer, Skylar A          12 North Shore-MR       2:15.00        SCR        
 -- Rodriguez, Ian R          11 NYCC-MR              1:45.00        SCR        
 -- Desmornes, Georgio        12 LIE-MR               1:50.90        SCR        
 -- Guarnieri, Maxwell T      12 LIE-MR               1:58.24        SCR        
 -- Roche, Patrick D          11 IA-MR                1:41.72        SCR        
 -- Zinkiewicz, Zachary M     12 IA-MR                1:42.83        SCR        
 -- Lyons, Sean M             12 LIND-MR              1:49.81        SCR        
 -- Simkhaev, Binyamin        12 Aquaflames-MR             NT        SCR        
 -- Bogdashevsky, Corin       11 Aquaflames-MR             NT        SCR        
 -- Lamadrid, Andrew M        12 Empire-MR            1:55.11        SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Domagala, Michael         14 Twisters-MR            25.36      25.12        
  2 Pu, Austin                14 Twisters-MR            28.27      27.46        
  3 Nisbet, Avery A           14 Empire-MR              27.34      27.49        
  4 Zhan, Edmund              14 FLY-MR                 28.12      27.70        
  4 Rodriguez, Raoul J        14 Empire-MR              27.64      27.70        
  6 McNamara, Shane M         14 Empire-MR              28.42      27.80        
  7 Ganley, Peter G           14 LIE-MR                 28.36      27.87        
  8 Reyes, Christopher        14 FLY-MR                 31.83      28.11        
  9 Lozano, Joseph            14 LIE-MR                 28.93      28.16        
 10 Behnen, Louis E           14 Empire-MR              29.45      28.57        
 11 Caponegro, Frank          14 LIE-MR                 28.31      28.58        
 12 Penteck, Christopher      14 IA-MR                  29.40      28.68        
 13 Grippo, Joseph            14 FLY-MR                 29.43      28.75        
 14 Uszynski, Arthur          13 Twisters-MR            28.98      28.76        
 15 DU, Jasper L              14 LIE-MR                 28.69      28.95        
 16 Saccurato, Aaron F        14 Empire-MR              29.95      29.15        
 17 Lantin, Matthew D         14 Empire-MR              29.24      29.17        
 18 Giraldo, Mateo            14 FLY-MR                 29.41      29.27        
 19 Piliero, Marc P           13 Patriot-MR             28.93      29.33        
 20 Scandura, Anthony F       14 FLY-MR                 30.48      29.47        
 20 Hamzic, Omar              13 RI Marlins-MR          27.05      29.47        
 22 Alvarez, Jeffrey          13 Twisters-MR            29.74      29.54        
 23 Sourial, Anthony          13 LIE-MR                 29.59      29.58        
 23 Searson, Jimmy            13 LIE-MR                 29.39      29.58        
 25 Belozerov, Alex           13 Twisters-MR            30.24      29.84        
 26 Cassell, Gunther A        13 LIE-MR                 29.32      29.88        
 27 Popescu, Alexander        14 LIE-MR                 30.49      30.37        
 28 Sciacca, Jerry F          14 LIE-MR                 30.40      30.39        
 29 Mattei, Vincent P         14 Farmingdale-MR         29.93      30.49        
 30 Tobin, Ryan               13 Bluefish-MR            31.52      30.72        
 31 Sarabia, Josef M          13 CIY-MR                 31.41      30.84        
 31 Mattutat, Christian       14 Bluefish-MR            30.76      30.84        
 33 Tillmann, Maxim           13 Empire-MR              31.06      30.92        
 33 Brittan, James            13 Bluefish-MR            31.85      30.92        
 35 Williams, Tyler S         14 LIE-MR                 30.70      31.11        
 36 Callahan, Mark J          13 Empire-MR              30.80      31.15        
 37 Sarabia, Daniel S         13 CIY-MR                 30.57      31.22        
 38 Galante, Joseph M         13 NBS-MR                 42.10      31.27        
 39 Timothy, Michael A        13 FLY-MR                 31.00      31.29        
 40 Ardito, Jonathan T        14 LIE-MR                 31.91      31.38        
 41 Chu, Francis              14 FLY-MR                 32.83      31.40        
 42 Yao, Christopher J        13 LIE-MR                 32.10      31.45        
 43 Shumikhin, Michael        13 RI Marlins-MR             NT      31.65        
 44 Guo, Andrew               13 Twisters-MR            31.77      31.77        
 45 Harris, Kristofer         14 Farmingdale-MR         32.61      31.78        
 46 Earl, Sam                 13 Bluefish-MR            32.89      31.81        
 47 Cahn, Robert              14 LIE-MR                 32.21      31.84        
 48 Asanjarani, Jonathan D    13 CIY-MR                 32.25      31.97        
 49 Battisti, Evan A          13 LIE-MR                 33.07      32.34        
 50 Fiesco, Kenneth           14 Twisters-MR            36.29      32.94        
 51 MacAulay, Patrick M       13 Empire-MR              34.37      33.58        
 52 Panzarino, Matthew A      13 LIE-MR                 34.58      33.66        
 53 Chu, Steven               14 FLY-MR                 31.00      33.69        
 54 Guariglia, Philip A       14 LIE-MR                 33.91      33.73        
 55 Michel, Brad J            13 North Shore-MR         34.00      33.80        
 56 Chow, Brian Z             14 LIE-MR                 38.60      33.92        
 57 O'Dea, Patrick J          13 FLY-MR                 34.00      35.21        
 58 Gupta, Shashank A         14 Farmingdale-MR         37.05      35.42        
 59 Borger, Keith C           13 Sachem-MR              39.43      36.15        
 60 Goralski, Peter J         13 LIE-MR                 39.51      36.57        
 61 Cannatella, Anthony J     14 LIE-MR                 34.90      36.70        
 62 Chen, Andrew X            13 LIE-MR                 37.78      36.92        
 -- Zhou, Kevin               13 CIY-MR                 33.84         NS        
 -- Lam, Kevin                14 CIY-MR                 28.96         NS        
 -- Sansotta, Tony            14 Bluefish-MR            31.89         NS        
 -- Wendt, Thomas J           13 Bluefish-MR            30.76        SCR        
 -- Caulfield, Michael        13 Bluefish-MR            33.06        SCR        
 -- McBride, Justin J         13 FLY-MR                 35.73        SCR        
 -- Sheridan, Kevin J         13 Farmingdale-MR         38.50        SCR        
 -- Raffaele, Dominick        14 Farmingdale-MR         55.50        SCR        
 -- Sanchez, Elliot E         13 FLY-MR                 41.89        SCR        
 -- Zabelaj, Bujar            13 Empire-MR              31.56        SCR        
 -- Aizawa, Shun              14 LIE-MR                 32.39        SCR        
 -- Elwyn, Chandler D         14 Empire-MR              28.46        SCR        
 -- Kang, Jason               13 Farmingdale-MR         55.50        SCR        
 -- Chen, Dennis              14 CIY-MR                 29.74        SCR        
 -- Matatov, Richard          13 Aquaflames-MR             NT        SCR        
 -- Karagulian, Leon          13 Aquaflames-MR             NT        SCR        
 -- Curran, Tyler D           13 Empire-MR              30.36        SCR        
 -- Carmody, Ryan A           13 LIE-MR                 33.15        SCR        
 -- Jaile, C-Co R             13 Empire-MR              30.06        SCR        
 -- Pon, Bryan E              14 Empire-MR              30.13        SCR        
 -- Dong, Richard             14 Twisters-MR            27.08        SCR        
 -- Rubenstein, Sam M         13 Empire-MR              29.60        SCR        
 -- Silibovsky, Daniel        14 Farmingdale-MR         50.15        SCR        
 -- Vaiman, Josh G            13 Aquaflames-MR             NT        SCR        
 -- Tal, Eric                 14 Aquaflames-MR             NT        SCR        
 -- Alfaro, Orlando           13 Twisters-MR            36.09        SCR        
 -- Warren, Colin J           14 LIE-MR                 30.09        SCR        
 -- Hammel, Brian W           14 LIE-MR                 35.42        SCR        
 -- Mu, Nicholas H            13 LIE-MR                 30.78        SCR        
 -- Ryall, Kenneth N          14 LIE-MR                 34.11        SCR        
 -- Mendez, Spencer D         14 Bluefish-MR            33.62        SCR        
 -- Zagaja, Robert C          14 Bluefish-MR            30.12        SCR        
 -- Stamatos, Nicholas J      13 Bluefish-MR            34.38        SCR        
 -- Coughlin, Cullen J        14 IA-MR                  33.88        SCR        
 -- Curd, Howie F             13 LIE-MR                 33.43        SCR        
 -- Rosa, Jack M              13 IA-MR                  33.14        SCR        
 -- Cremer, Brian K           13 IA-MR                  30.67        SCR        
 -- Mattone, Michael X        13 LIE-MR                 34.16        SCR        
 -- McCartney, Ryan A         13 LIE-MR                 37.44        SCR        
 -- Kalra, Sanjay D           13 LIE-MR                 38.07        SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Domagala, Michael         14 Twisters-MR            55.29      56.22        
  2 Koo, Brandon H            13 Twisters-MR            59.44      59.84        
  3 Zhan, Edmund              14 FLY-MR               1:03.07    1:00.17        
  4 Sperandio, Alec           13 WAC-MR               1:02.42    1:01.10        
  5 Penteck, Christopher      14 IA-MR                1:03.17    1:03.00        
  6 Uszynski, Arthur          13 Twisters-MR          1:03.48    1:03.11        
  7 Reyes, Christopher        14 FLY-MR               1:09.56    1:03.46        
  8 Ganley, Peter G           14 LIE-MR               1:02.39    1:03.87        
  9 Lozano, Joseph            14 LIE-MR               1:01.46    1:04.25        
 10 Sourial, Anthony          13 LIE-MR               1:03.07    1:05.70        
 11 Sweeney, Tim              14 WAC-MR               1:03.45    1:05.92        
 12 Grippo, Joseph            14 FLY-MR               1:08.25    1:06.01        
 12 Caponegro, Frank          14 LIE-MR               1:03.97    1:06.01        
 14 Tam, Gregory              14 WAC-MR               1:04.08    1:06.24        
 15 Giraldo, Mateo            14 FLY-MR               1:08.11    1:06.26        
 16 Mattutat, Christian       14 Bluefish-MR          1:07.15    1:06.46        
 17 Belozerov, Alex           13 Twisters-MR          1:07.78    1:06.72        
 18 Cassell, Gunther A        13 LIE-MR               1:05.54    1:06.85        
 19 Alvarez, Jeffrey          13 Twisters-MR          1:06.10    1:07.38        
 20 Popescu, Alexander        14 LIE-MR               1:05.41    1:07.45        
 21 Murphy, Shawn D           13 North Shore-MR       1:08.00    1:07.53        
 22 Cahn, Robert              14 LIE-MR               1:07.50    1:07.88        
 23 Tobin, Ryan               13 Bluefish-MR          1:09.82    1:07.95        
 24 Sansotta, Tony            14 Bluefish-MR          1:12.85    1:08.20        
 25 Scandura, Anthony F       14 FLY-MR               1:10.95    1:08.21        
 26 Brittan, James            13 Bluefish-MR          1:10.63    1:09.32        
 27 Yao, Christopher J        13 LIE-MR               1:09.50    1:09.46        
 28 Chu, Francis              14 FLY-MR               1:13.80    1:10.74        
 29 Lardas, Vasilios K        14 FLY-MR               1:15.00    1:10.87        
 30 Ardito, Jonathan T        14 LIE-MR               1:09.19    1:11.09        
 31 Fiesco, Kenneth           14 Twisters-MR          1:23.64    1:11.19        
 32 Guo, Andrew               13 Twisters-MR          1:08.99    1:11.25        
 33 Gamboa, Matthew G         13 LIE-MR               1:13.44    1:13.97        
 34 Hidalgo, Roberto          13 WAC-MR               1:16.07    1:14.18        
 35 Mendez, Spencer D         14 Bluefish-MR          1:18.41    1:14.42        
 36 Cannatella, Anthony J     14 LIE-MR               1:27.72    1:15.30        
 37 Guariglia, Philip A       14 LIE-MR               1:13.57    1:16.72        
 38 Chen, Andrew X            13 LIE-MR               1:22.82    1:23.27        
 39 Goralski, Peter J         13 LIE-MR               1:26.83    1:28.76        
 -- Dong, Richard             14 Twisters-MR            59.69         NS        
 -- Gorinshteyn, Jonathan L   13 WAC-MR               1:10.96         NS        
 -- Alfaro, Orlando           13 Twisters-MR          1:18.74         NS        
 -- Wendt, Thomas J           13 Bluefish-MR          1:07.11        SCR        
 -- Zagaja, Robert C          14 Bluefish-MR          1:04.91        SCR        
 -- Aizawa, Shun              14 LIE-MR               1:10.35        SCR        
 -- Caulfield, Michael        13 Bluefish-MR          1:14.18        SCR        
 -- Kalra, Sanjay D           13 LIE-MR               1:21.02        SCR        
 -- DU, Jasper L              14 LIE-MR               1:01.52        SCR        
 -- McCartney, Ryan A         13 LIE-MR               1:25.62        SCR        
 -- Mattone, Michael X        13 LIE-MR               1:22.46        SCR        
 -- Carmody, Ryan A           13 LIE-MR               1:14.52        SCR        
 -- Brierley, Thomas K        14 EHY-MR               1:04.64        SCR        
 -- Curd, Howie F             13 LIE-MR               1:12.74        SCR        
 -- Cremer, Brian K           13 IA-MR                1:08.61        SCR        
 -- Williams, Tyler S         14 LIE-MR               1:06.83        SCR        
 -- Warren, Colin J           14 LIE-MR               1:03.80        SCR        
 -- Stamatos, Nicholas J      13 Bluefish-MR          1:16.06        SCR        
 -- Hammel, Brian W           14 LIE-MR               1:18.19        SCR        
 -- Panzarino, Matthew A      13 LIE-MR               1:15.49        SCR        
 -- Mu, Nicholas H            13 LIE-MR               1:05.69        SCR        
 -- Searson, Jimmy            13 LIE-MR               1:07.23        SCR        
 -- Ryall, Kenneth N          14 LIE-MR               1:18.40        SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Domagala, Michael         14 Twisters-MR          2:01.70    2:03.68        
       59.01  2:03.68                                                      
  2 Nisbet, Avery A           14 Empire-MR            2:08.01    2:08.16        
     1:02.51  2:08.16                                                      
  3 Rodriguez, Raoul J        14 Empire-MR            2:04.75    2:08.43        
     1:01.43  2:08.43                                                      
  4 McNamara, Shane M         14 Empire-MR            2:09.37    2:09.96        
     1:02.03  2:09.96                                                      
  5 Lantin, Matthew D         14 Empire-MR            2:10.68    2:11.51        
     1:03.98  2:11.51                                                      
  6 Behnen, Louis E           14 Empire-MR            2:10.06    2:11.75        
     1:03.04  2:11.75                                                      
  7 Saccurato, Aaron F        14 Empire-MR            2:14.91    2:12.65        
     1:04.38  2:12.65                                                      
  8 Lozano, Joseph            14 LIE-MR               2:11.19    2:12.91        
     1:03.17  2:12.91                                                      
  9 Tilneac, George           13 NYCC-MR              2:12.27    2:14.66        
     1:05.00  2:14.66                                                      
 10 Dong, Richard             14 Twisters-MR          2:15.58    2:14.84        
     1:02.87  2:14.84                                                      
 11 Sperandio, Alec           13 WAC-MR               2:15.05    2:16.16        
     1:06.01  2:16.16                                                      
 12 Zhan, Edmund              14 FLY-MR               2:20.19    2:16.29        
     1:05.12  2:16.29                                                      
 13 Pon, Bryan E              14 Empire-MR            2:16.16    2:16.62        
     1:06.12  2:16.62                                                      
 14 Penteck, Christopher      14 IA-MR                2:17.91    2:17.94        
     1:06.03  2:17.94                                                      
 15 Uszynski, Arthur          13 Twisters-MR          2:18.09    2:18.68        
     1:06.24  2:18.68                                                      
 16 Rubenstein, Sam M         13 Empire-MR            2:10.21    2:19.17        
     1:05.80  2:19.17                                                      
 17 Kunze, Colin J            14 NYCC-MR              2:19.79    2:19.20        
     1:06.88  2:19.20                                                      
 18 Curran, Tyler D           13 Empire-MR            2:17.13    2:19.96        
     1:06.78  2:19.96                                                      
 19 Pu, Austin                14 Twisters-MR          2:16.90    2:20.02        
     1:06.95  2:20.02                                                      
 20 Reyes, Christopher        14 FLY-MR               2:33.79    2:21.20        
     1:07.06  2:21.20                                                      
 21 Popescu, Alexander        14 LIE-MR               2:26.55    2:22.22        
     1:07.76  2:22.22                                                      
 22 Piliero, Marc P           13 Patriot-MR           2:19.50    2:22.43        
     1:06.45  2:22.43                                                      
 23 Isaac, Alejandro          13 NYCC-MR              2:23.15    2:22.58        
     1:08.84  2:22.58                                                      
 24 Ganley, Peter G           14 LIE-MR               2:19.83    2:22.81        
     1:09.43  2:22.81                                                      
 25 Mattutat, Christian       14 Bluefish-MR          2:20.22    2:23.22        
     1:09.87  2:23.22                                                      
 26 Williams, Tyler S         14 LIE-MR               2:25.67    2:23.30        
     1:08.10  2:23.30                                                      
 27 Cahn, Robert              14 LIE-MR               2:22.94    2:24.02        
     1:11.39  2:24.02                                                      
 28 Giraldo, Mateo            14 FLY-MR               2:28.41    2:24.18        
     1:11.22  2:24.18                                                      
 29 Caponegro, Frank          14 LIE-MR               2:20.78    2:25.41        
     1:08.74  2:25.41                                                      
 30 Callahan, Mark J          13 Empire-MR            2:24.20    2:25.62        
     1:10.13  2:25.62                                                      
 31 Tillmann, Maxim           13 Empire-MR            2:27.88    2:26.33        
     1:10.54  2:26.33                                                      
 32 Tobin, Ryan               13 Bluefish-MR          2:31.91    2:26.58        
     1:10.53  2:26.58                                                      
 33 Alvarez, Jeffrey          13 Twisters-MR          2:25.92    2:27.08        
     1:09.76  2:27.08                                                      
 34 Brittan, James            13 Bluefish-MR          2:59.89    2:27.96        
     1:11.00  2:27.96                                                      
 35 Sciacca, Jerry F          14 LIE-MR               2:24.15    2:28.21        
     1:10.20  2:28.21                                                      
 36 Cassell, Gunther A        13 LIE-MR               2:25.01    2:28.47        
     1:12.23  2:28.47                                                      
 37 Guo, Andrew               13 Twisters-MR          2:26.92    2:29.05        
     1:12.01  2:29.05                                                      
 38 Grippo, Joseph            14 FLY-MR               2:30.50    2:29.22        
     1:11.76  2:29.22                                                      
 39 Sansotta, Tony            14 Bluefish-MR          2:28.77    2:30.27        
     1:11.14  2:30.27                                                      
 40 Galante, Joseph M         13 NBS-MR               2:32.56    2:30.51        
     1:14.74  2:30.51                                                      
 41 Scandura, Anthony F       14 FLY-MR               2:37.28    2:31.12        
     1:14.38  2:31.12                                                      
 42 Belozerov, Alex           13 Twisters-MR          2:35.64    2:31.59        
     1:13.27  2:31.59                                                      
 43 Zabelaj, Bujar            13 Empire-MR            2:27.09    2:32.12        
     1:11.47  2:32.12                                                      
 44 Searson, Jimmy            13 LIE-MR               3:40.08    2:34.98        
     1:14.09  2:34.98                                                      
 45 Earl, Sam                 13 Bluefish-MR          2:37.11    2:38.08        
     1:15.35  2:38.08                                                      
 46 Chu, Francis              14 FLY-MR               2:44.38    2:38.75        
     1:17.15  2:38.75                                                      
 47 MacAulay, Patrick M       13 Empire-MR            2:31.80    2:38.90        
     1:16.42  2:38.90                                                      
 48 Guariglia, Philip A       14 LIE-MR               2:45.47    2:38.99        
     1:18.45  2:38.99                                                      
 49 Hidalgo, Roberto          13 WAC-MR               2:45.43    2:39.97        
     1:18.84  2:39.97                                                      
 49 Carmody, Ryan A           13 LIE-MR               2:44.63    2:39.97        
     1:17.27  2:39.97                                                      
 51 Caulfield, Michael        13 Bluefish-MR          2:30.99    2:40.84        
     1:16.87  2:40.84                                                      
 52 Timothy, Michael A        13 FLY-MR               2:40.00    2:42.13        
     1:19.79  2:42.13                                                      
 53 Lardas, Vasilios K        14 FLY-MR               2:40.00    2:42.34        
     1:16.16  2:42.34                                                      
 54 Gupta, Shashank A         14 Farmingdale-MR       2:40.98    2:42.76        
     1:20.87  2:42.76                                                      
 55 Harris, Kristofer         14 Farmingdale-MR       2:51.37    2:42.84        
     1:18.35  2:42.84                                                      
 56 Mattei, Vincent P         14 Farmingdale-MR       2:31.12    2:42.99        
     1:20.70  2:42.99                                                      
 57 Gamboa, Matthew G         13 LIE-MR               2:35.06    2:43.35        
     1:17.27  2:43.35                                                      
 58 Mendez, Spencer D         14 Bluefish-MR          2:49.68    2:45.56        
     1:17.22  2:45.56                                                      
 59 Panzarino, Matthew A      13 LIE-MR               2:44.61    2:48.53        
     1:22.16  2:48.53                                                      
 60 Kunze, Aidan J            13 NYCC-MR              2:45.72    2:49.10        
     1:21.08  2:49.10                                                      
 61 Hammel, Brian W           14 LIE-MR               2:47.81    2:50.71        
     1:20.99  2:50.71                                                      
 62 Cannatella, Anthony J     14 LIE-MR               2:58.58    2:51.11        
     1:22.57  2:51.11                                                      
 63 Babel, Bryant M           13 LIE-MR               2:52.46    2:59.24        
     1:21.35  2:59.24                                                      
 64 Goralski, Peter J         13 LIE-MR               3:00.09    3:03.00        
 65 O'Dea, Patrick J          13 FLY-MR               3:21.11    3:03.13        
     1:26.66  3:03.13                                                      
 66 Chen, Andrew X            13 LIE-MR               3:07.03    3:11.91        
     1:26.44  3:11.91                                                      
 -- Yao, Christopher J        13 LIE-MR               2:34.17         NS        
 -- Gorinshteyn, Jonathan L   13 WAC-MR               2:37.05         NS        
 -- Wendt, Thomas J           13 Bluefish-MR          2:26.99         NS        
 -- Cremer, Brian K           13 IA-MR                2:30.56        SCR        
 -- Rosa, Jack M              13 IA-MR                2:32.47        SCR        
 -- Curd, Howie F             13 LIE-MR               2:41.55        SCR        
 -- DU, Jasper L              14 LIE-MR               2:15.33        SCR        
 -- Coughlin, Cullen J        14 IA-MR                2:44.52        SCR        
 -- Jaile, C-Co R             13 Empire-MR            2:25.79        SCR        
 -- Brierley, Thomas K        14 EHY-MR               2:18.67        SCR        
 -- Elwyn, Chandler D         14 Empire-MR            2:15.41        SCR        
 -- Sheridan, Kevin J         13 Farmingdale-MR       2:30.50        SCR        
 -- Amato, PJ J               14 Sachem-MR            2:41.60        SCR        
 -- Aizawa, Shun              14 LIE-MR               2:42.27        SCR        
 -- Shumikhin, Michael        13 RI Marlins-MR             NT        SCR        
 -- Ardito, Jonathan T        14 LIE-MR               2:34.25        SCR        
 -- Chen, Dennis              14 CIY-MR               2:31.86        SCR        
 -- Stamatos, Nicholas J      13 Bluefish-MR          2:43.44        SCR        
 -- Warren, Colin J           14 LIE-MR               2:17.05        SCR        
 -- Zagaja, Robert C          14 Bluefish-MR          2:27.68        SCR        
 -- McCartney, Ryan A         13 LIE-MR               2:58.71        SCR        
 -- Kalra, Sanjay D           13 LIE-MR               2:55.43        SCR        
 -- Hamzic, Omar              13 RI Marlins-MR        2:20.20        SCR        
 -- Ryall, Kenneth N          14 LIE-MR               2:45.98        SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Domagala, Michael         14 Twisters-MR            58.95    1:00.65        
  2 Behnen, Louis E           14 Empire-MR            1:05.47    1:07.46        
  3 Rodriguez, Raoul J        14 Empire-MR            1:06.23    1:08.17        
  4 Dong, Richard             14 Twisters-MR          1:04.64    1:10.99        
  5 Uszynski, Arthur          13 Twisters-MR          1:09.08    1:11.30        
  6 Pon, Bryan E              14 Empire-MR            1:10.26    1:11.34        
  7 Sperandio, Alec           13 WAC-MR               1:09.61    1:12.11        
  8 Penteck, Christopher      14 IA-MR                1:09.81    1:12.12        
  9 Tilneac, George           13 NYCC-MR              1:09.04    1:12.26        
 10 Nisbet, Avery A           14 Empire-MR            1:10.52    1:13.36        
 11 Kunze, Colin J            14 NYCC-MR              1:12.50    1:13.38        
 12 Alvarez, Jeffrey          13 Twisters-MR          1:14.04    1:13.56        
 13 Rubenstein, Sam M         13 Empire-MR            1:06.10    1:13.59        
 14 McNamara, Shane M         14 Empire-MR            1:12.51    1:13.95        
 15 Popescu, Alexander        14 LIE-MR               1:13.05    1:14.17        
 16 Reyes, Christopher        14 FLY-MR               1:22.10    1:14.54        
 17 Belozerov, Alex           13 Twisters-MR          1:13.19    1:15.06        
 18 Lantin, Matthew D         14 Empire-MR            1:13.34    1:15.42        
 19 Saccurato, Aaron F        14 Empire-MR            1:15.45    1:15.46        
 20 Zabelaj, Bujar            13 Empire-MR            1:13.31    1:16.17        
 21 Curran, Tyler D           13 Empire-MR            1:11.16    1:16.25        
 22 Pu, Austin                14 Twisters-MR          1:11.40    1:16.80        
 23 Giraldo, Mateo            14 FLY-MR               1:25.26    1:17.07        
 24 Mattutat, Christian       14 Bluefish-MR          1:14.63    1:17.30        
 25 Piliero, Marc P           13 Patriot-MR           1:16.16    1:17.40        
 26 Zhan, Edmund              14 FLY-MR               1:20.00    1:17.55        
 27 Guo, Andrew               13 Twisters-MR          1:16.62    1:18.63        
 28 Ganley, Peter G           14 LIE-MR               1:14.40    1:18.84        
 29 Isaac, Alejandro          13 NYCC-MR              1:15.91    1:19.20        
 30 Chu, Francis              14 FLY-MR               1:25.00    1:19.99        
 31 Williams, Tyler S         14 LIE-MR               1:19.91    1:20.54        
 32 Tobin, Ryan               13 Bluefish-MR          1:27.66    1:21.48        
 33 Brittan, James            13 Bluefish-MR          1:23.53    1:21.97        
 34 Mendez, Spencer D         14 Bluefish-MR          1:22.55    1:22.06        
 35 Cassell, Gunther A        13 LIE-MR               1:18.64    1:22.24        
 36 Grippo, Joseph            14 FLY-MR               1:22.08    1:22.94        
 37 Earl, Sam                 13 Bluefish-MR          1:22.41    1:23.47        
 38 Carmody, Ryan A           13 LIE-MR               1:21.80    1:24.16        
 39 Sansotta, Tony            14 Bluefish-MR          1:25.32    1:24.38        
 40 Callahan, Mark J          13 Empire-MR            1:19.54    1:24.40        
 41 Tillmann, Maxim           13 Empire-MR            1:20.08    1:24.55        
 42 Scandura, Anthony F       14 FLY-MR               1:23.28    1:24.76        
 43 Sciacca, Jerry F          14 LIE-MR               1:20.07    1:24.95        
 44 Caponegro, Frank          14 LIE-MR               1:16.58    1:25.09        
 45 Cahn, Robert              14 LIE-MR               1:27.92    1:25.33        
 46 Searson, Jimmy            13 LIE-MR               1:24.19    1:25.62        
 47 Cheng, Dan J              13 Sachem-MR            1:36.96    1:25.80        
 48 Galante, Joseph M         13 NBS-MR               1:28.44    1:26.47        
 49 Kunze, Aidan J            13 NYCC-MR              1:27.69    1:28.80        
 50 Gamboa, Matthew G         13 LIE-MR               1:25.08    1:29.22        
 51 Caulfield, Michael        13 Bluefish-MR          1:38.43    1:29.89        
 52 Lardas, Vasilios K        14 FLY-MR               1:30.00    1:29.91        
 53 Timothy, Michael A        13 FLY-MR               1:25.00    1:31.28        
 54 Mattei, Vincent P         14 Farmingdale-MR       1:28.47    1:32.51        
 55 MacAulay, Patrick M       13 Empire-MR            1:26.99    1:32.88        
 56 O'Dea, Patrick J          13 FLY-MR               1:40.00    1:33.19        
 57 Panzarino, Matthew A      13 LIE-MR               1:28.93    1:33.35        
 58 Hidalgo, Roberto          13 WAC-MR               1:28.34    1:33.76        
 59 Babel, Bryant M           13 LIE-MR               1:35.26    1:34.20        
 60 Chen, Andrew X            13 LIE-MR               1:33.36    1:36.68        
 61 Hammel, Brian W           14 LIE-MR               1:35.43    1:47.87        
 62 Goralski, Peter J         13 LIE-MR               1:51.53    1:53.93        
 63 Guariglia, Philip A       14 LIE-MR               1:33.23    2:10.57        
 -- Lozano, Joseph            14 LIE-MR               1:10.64         NS        
 -- Gorinshteyn, Jonathan L   13 WAC-MR               1:23.37         NS        
 -- Wendt, Thomas J           13 Bluefish-MR          1:32.79         NS        
 -- Yao, Christopher J        13 LIE-MR               1:22.03         NS        
 -- Mattone, Michael X        13 LIE-MR               1:38.15        SCR        
 -- DU, Jasper L              14 LIE-MR               1:09.91        SCR        
 -- Kalra, Sanjay D           13 LIE-MR               1:28.73        SCR        
 -- Chen, Dennis              14 CIY-MR               1:11.06        SCR        
 -- Brierley, Thomas K        14 EHY-MR               1:11.04        SCR        
 -- Amato, PJ J               14 Sachem-MR            1:27.25        SCR        
 -- Elwyn, Chandler D         14 Empire-MR            1:08.78        SCR        
 -- Rosa, Jack M              13 IA-MR                1:22.54        SCR        
 -- Michel, Brad J            13 North Shore-MR       1:26.00        SCR        
 -- Curd, Howie F             13 LIE-MR               1:34.04        SCR        
 -- Cremer, Brian K           13 IA-MR                1:27.75        SCR        
 -- Coughlin, Cullen J        14 IA-MR                1:25.07        SCR        
 -- Hamzic, Omar              13 RI Marlins-MR        1:14.00        SCR        
 -- Shumikhin, Michael        13 RI Marlins-MR             NT        SCR        
 -- Aizawa, Shun              14 LIE-MR               1:27.58        SCR        
 -- Ryall, Kenneth N          14 LIE-MR               1:31.41        SCR        
 -- Zagaja, Robert C          14 Bluefish-MR          1:10.97        SCR        
 -- Stamatos, Nicholas J      13 Bluefish-MR          1:23.14        SCR        
 -- Warren, Colin J           14 LIE-MR               1:13.27        SCR        
 -- Jaile, C-Co R             13 Empire-MR            1:17.57        SCR        
 -- McCartney, Ryan A         13 LIE-MR               1:36.25        SCR        
 -- Sanchez, Elliot E         13 FLY-MR               1:47.51        SCR        
 -- McBride, Justin J         13 FLY-MR               1:30.76        SCR        
 -- Mu, Nicholas H            13 LIE-MR               1:12.84        SCR        
 -- Ardito, Jonathan T        14 LIE-MR               1:30.52        SCR        
 -- Sheridan, Kevin J         13 Farmingdale-MR       1:48.50        SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Domagala, Michael         14 Twisters-MR          2:08.85    2:16.32        
     1:04.75  2:16.32                                                      
  2 Rodriguez, Raoul J        14 Empire-MR            2:18.29    2:24.43        
     1:10.44  2:24.43                                                      
  3 Behnen, Louis E           14 Empire-MR            2:21.06    2:27.43        
     1:11.26  2:27.43                                                      
  4 Lozano, Joseph            14 LIE-MR               2:32.63    2:31.48        
     1:12.35  2:31.48                                                      
  5 Uszynski, Arthur          13 Twisters-MR          2:28.21    2:31.93        
     1:14.16  2:31.93                                                      
  6 Nisbet, Avery A           14 Empire-MR            2:29.42    2:33.60        
     1:16.26  2:33.60                                                      
  7 Lantin, Matthew D         14 Empire-MR            2:35.11    2:34.81        
     1:16.16  2:34.81                                                      
  8 Penteck, Christopher      14 IA-MR                2:34.62    2:35.57        
     1:16.06  2:35.57                                                      
  9 Popescu, Alexander        14 LIE-MR               2:37.49    2:35.62        
     1:16.97  2:35.62                                                      
 10 Saccurato, Aaron F        14 Empire-MR            2:40.23    2:38.80        
     1:19.18  2:38.80                                                      
 11 Pu, Austin                14 Twisters-MR          2:35.95    2:39.11        
     1:16.82  2:39.11                                                      
 12 McNamara, Shane M         14 Empire-MR            2:35.00    2:40.35        
     1:16.96  2:40.35                                                      
 13 Belozerov, Alex           13 Twisters-MR          2:43.04    2:42.97        
     1:19.92  2:42.97                                                      
 14 DU, Jasper L              14 LIE-MR               2:36.81    2:43.37        
     1:19.54  2:43.37                                                      
 15 Sourial, Anthony          13 LIE-MR               3:00.89    2:43.67        
     1:21.02  2:43.67                                                      
 16 Alvarez, Jeffrey          13 Twisters-MR          2:39.35    2:43.69        
     1:19.36  2:43.69                                                      
 17 Guo, Andrew               13 Twisters-MR          2:43.68    2:43.77        
     1:19.80  2:43.77                                                      
 18 Reyes, Christopher        14 FLY-MR               2:56.05    2:43.85        
     1:18.32  2:43.85                                                      
 19 Piliero, Marc P           13 Patriot-MR           2:44.99    2:45.04        
     1:21.85  2:45.04                                                      
 20 Williams, Tyler S         14 LIE-MR               2:50.08    2:45.77        
     1:22.06  2:45.77                                                      
 21 Giraldo, Mateo            14 FLY-MR               3:06.30    2:46.39        
     1:22.45  2:46.39                                                      
 22 Mattutat, Christian       14 Bluefish-MR          2:38.19    2:47.47        
     1:21.38  2:47.47                                                      
 23 Chu, Francis              14 FLY-MR               2:45.00    2:48.88        
     1:21.98  2:48.88                                                      
 24 Ganley, Peter G           14 LIE-MR               2:39.82    2:49.27        
     1:21.55  2:49.27                                                      
 25 Zhan, Edmund              14 FLY-MR               2:50.00    2:49.33        
     1:21.90  2:49.33                                                      
 26 Hamzic, Omar              13 RI Marlins-MR        2:40.14    2:50.51        
     1:23.80  2:50.51                                                      
 27 Yao, Christopher J        13 LIE-MR               2:55.34    2:51.54        
     1:24.19  2:51.54                                                      
 28 Tillmann, Maxim           13 Empire-MR            2:54.39    2:52.17        
     1:25.45  2:52.17                                                      
 29 Sarabia, Daniel S         13 CIY-MR                    NT    2:52.82        
     1:26.77  2:52.82                                                      
 30 Sarabia, Josef M          13 CIY-MR               2:53.77    2:52.90        
     1:25.19  2:52.90                                                      
 31 Galante, Joseph M         13 NBS-MR               2:59.64    2:54.06        
     1:28.02  2:54.06                                                      
 32 Callahan, Mark J          13 Empire-MR            2:56.43    2:55.03        
     1:26.89  2:55.03                                                      
 33 Shumikhin, Michael        13 RI Marlins-MR             NT    2:55.46        
     1:25.98  2:55.46                                                      
 34 Cassell, Gunther A        13 LIE-MR               2:48.76    2:57.31        
     1:26.26  2:57.31                                                      
 35 Cahn, Robert              14 LIE-MR               3:04.84    2:57.40        
     1:29.13  2:57.40                                                      
 36 Scandura, Anthony F       14 FLY-MR               3:12.53    2:58.46        
     1:30.88  2:58.46                                                      
 37 Grippo, Joseph            14 FLY-MR               2:58.00    3:00.03        
     1:28.21  3:00.03                                                      
 38 Mattei, Vincent P         14 Farmingdale-MR       3:10.50    3:00.22        
     1:29.20  3:00.22                                                      
 39 Asanjarani, Jonathan D    13 CIY-MR               2:59.98    3:00.97        
     1:27.88  3:00.97                                                      
 40 Michel, Brad J            13 North Shore-MR       2:50.00    3:02.84        
     1:30.86  3:02.84                                                      
 41 Earl, Sam                 13 Bluefish-MR          2:55.67    3:03.06        
     1:28.46  3:03.06                                                      
 42 MacAulay, Patrick M       13 Empire-MR            3:03.92    3:03.86        
     1:30.61  3:03.86                                                      
 43 Chu, Steven               14 FLY-MR               3:00.00    3:03.95        
     1:28.31  3:03.95                                                      
 44 Searson, Jimmy            13 LIE-MR                    NT    3:06.83        
     1:32.50  3:06.83                                                      
 45 Sciacca, Jerry F          14 LIE-MR               2:56.41    3:07.96        
     1:28.02  3:07.96                                                      
 46 Borger, Keith C           13 Sachem-MR            3:41.44    3:11.04        
     1:35.27  3:11.04                                                      
 47 Battisti, Evan A          13 LIE-MR               3:11.12    3:15.89        
 48 Timothy, Michael A        13 FLY-MR               3:00.00    3:16.27        
     1:33.81  3:16.27                                                      
 49 Panzarino, Matthew A      13 LIE-MR               3:08.27    3:16.85        
     1:39.60  3:16.85                                                      
 50 Ardito, Jonathan T        14 LIE-MR               3:17.67    3:17.58        
     1:35.23  3:17.58                                                      
 51 Cannatella, Anthony J     14 LIE-MR               3:21.21    3:24.04        
     1:40.78  3:24.04                                                      
 52 Fiesco, Kenneth           14 Twisters-MR          2:58.79    3:29.03        
     1:40.07  3:29.03                                                      
 53 Chen, Andrew X            13 LIE-MR               3:17.09    3:30.36        
     1:39.22  3:30.36                                                      
 -- O'Dea, Patrick J          13 FLY-MR               3:10.00         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
     1:39.87       DQ                                                      
 -- Zhou, Kevin               13 CIY-MR               3:09.24         NS        
 -- Lam, Kevin                14 CIY-MR               2:40.84         NS        
 -- Elwyn, Chandler D         14 Empire-MR            2:28.66        SCR        
 -- Zabelaj, Bujar            13 Empire-MR            2:38.83        SCR        
 -- McBride, Justin J         13 FLY-MR               3:17.22        SCR        
 -- Sanchez, Elliot E         13 FLY-MR               3:25.00        SCR        
 -- Pon, Bryan E              14 Empire-MR            2:32.49        SCR        
 -- Jaile, C-Co R             13 Empire-MR            2:53.81        SCR        
 -- Curran, Tyler D           13 Empire-MR            2:32.61        SCR        
 -- Chen, Dennis              14 CIY-MR               2:41.80        SCR        
 -- Rosa, Jack M              13 IA-MR                2:52.96        SCR        
 -- Carmody, Ryan A           13 LIE-MR               3:03.51        SCR        
 -- Vaiman, Josh G            13 Aquaflames-MR             NT        SCR        
 -- Tal, Eric                 14 Aquaflames-MR             NT        SCR        
 -- Dong, Richard             14 Twisters-MR          2:23.89        SCR        
 -- Karagulian, Leon          13 Aquaflames-MR             NT        SCR        
 -- Matatov, Richard          13 Aquaflames-MR             NT        SCR        
 -- Warren, Colin J           14 LIE-MR               2:38.73        SCR        
 -- Hammel, Brian W           14 LIE-MR               3:21.23        SCR        
 -- Rubenstein, Sam M         13 Empire-MR            2:22.69        SCR        
 -- Aizawa, Shun              14 LIE-MR               3:09.80        SCR        
 -- Zagaja, Robert C          14 Bluefish-MR          2:34.77        SCR        
 -- Coughlin, Cullen J        14 IA-MR                3:05.81        SCR        
 -- Cremer, Brian K           13 IA-MR                3:05.12        SCR        
 -- Mu, Nicholas H            13 LIE-MR               2:33.54        SCR        
 -- Kalra, Sanjay D           13 LIE-MR               3:13.95        SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Domagala, Michael         14 Twisters-MR          1:12.82    1:12.84        
  2 McNamara, Shane M         14 Empire-MR            1:10.64    1:13.55        
  3 Dong, Richard             14 Twisters-MR          1:14.63    1:16.45        
  4 Pon, Bryan E              14 Empire-MR            1:15.10    1:17.50        
  5 Lozano, Joseph            14 LIE-MR               1:12.92    1:17.66        
  6 Pu, Austin                14 Twisters-MR          1:16.81    1:18.91        
  7 Caponegro, Frank          14 LIE-MR               1:18.78    1:20.75        
  8 Lantin, Matthew D         14 Empire-MR            1:17.72    1:22.14        
  9 Alvarez, Jeffrey          13 Twisters-MR          1:21.44    1:23.43        
 10 Zabelaj, Bujar            13 Empire-MR            1:18.49    1:23.75        
 11 Behnen, Louis E           14 Empire-MR            1:23.33    1:23.96        
 12 Cassell, Gunther A        13 LIE-MR               1:20.32    1:24.90        
 13 Belozerov, Alex           13 Twisters-MR          1:25.16    1:25.46        
 14 Mendez, Spencer D         14 Bluefish-MR          1:25.52    1:26.81        
 15 Hidalgo, Roberto          13 WAC-MR               1:28.97    1:27.52        
 16 Harris, Kristofer         14 Farmingdale-MR       1:34.08    1:27.55        
 17 Piliero, Marc P           13 Patriot-MR           1:26.60    1:27.66        
 18 Reyes, Christopher        14 FLY-MR               1:32.00    1:27.80        
 19 Rodriguez, Raoul J        14 Empire-MR            1:27.25    1:28.75        
 20 Chu, Francis              14 FLY-MR               1:32.43    1:29.12        
 21 Rubenstein, Sam M         13 Empire-MR            1:29.18    1:29.20        
 22 Nisbet, Avery A           14 Empire-MR            1:27.41    1:29.57        
 23 Zhan, Edmund              14 FLY-MR               1:34.86    1:29.60        
 24 Sansotta, Tony            14 Bluefish-MR          1:29.51    1:29.65        
 25 Uszynski, Arthur          13 Twisters-MR          1:26.70    1:29.72        
 26 Lardas, Vasilios K        14 FLY-MR               1:35.00    1:30.49        
 27 Guo, Andrew               13 Twisters-MR          1:24.72    1:30.80        
 28 Isaac, Alejandro          13 NYCC-MR              1:28.00    1:31.64        
 29 Callahan, Mark J          13 Empire-MR            1:37.58    1:32.43        
 30 Saccurato, Aaron F        14 Empire-MR            1:34.97    1:32.59        
 31 Grippo, Joseph            14 FLY-MR               1:36.53    1:32.85        
 32 Brittan, James            13 Bluefish-MR          1:47.16    1:33.13        
 33 Scandura, Anthony F       14 FLY-MR               1:40.65    1:33.50        
 34 Tobin, Ryan               13 Bluefish-MR          1:37.88    1:33.55        
 35 Galante, Joseph M         13 NBS-MR               1:37.31    1:33.92        
 36 Guariglia, Philip A       14 LIE-MR               1:29.87    1:34.08        
 37 Penteck, Christopher      14 IA-MR                1:31.12    1:35.90        
 38 Curran, Tyler D           13 Empire-MR            1:39.39    1:36.58        
 39 Tillmann, Maxim           13 Empire-MR            1:36.48    1:37.13        
 40 Gamboa, Matthew G         13 LIE-MR               1:37.57    1:37.68        
 41 Popescu, Alexander        14 LIE-MR               1:40.33    1:37.70        
 42 Timothy, Michael A        13 FLY-MR               1:40.00    1:40.11        
 43 Chen, Andrew X            13 LIE-MR               1:44.23    1:41.50        
 44 MacAulay, Patrick M       13 Empire-MR            1:43.07    1:42.09        
 45 Cheng, Dan J              13 Sachem-MR            1:45.42    1:42.65        
 46 Caulfield, Michael        13 Bluefish-MR          1:45.05    1:42.98        
 47 Carmody, Ryan A           13 LIE-MR               1:41.74    1:43.12        
 48 Kunze, Aidan J            13 NYCC-MR              1:38.77    1:43.31        
 49 Searson, Jimmy            13 LIE-MR               1:40.58    1:43.62        
 50 Panzarino, Matthew A      13 LIE-MR               1:47.51    1:47.28        
 51 Goralski, Peter J         13 LIE-MR               1:50.57    1:48.78        
 -- Williams, Tyler S         14 LIE-MR               1:43.30         DQ        
 -- Yao, Christopher J        13 LIE-MR               1:36.27         NS        
 -- Gorinshteyn, Jonathan L   13 WAC-MR               1:24.32         NS        
 -- Alfaro, Orlando           13 Twisters-MR          1:41.12         NS        
 -- Wendt, Thomas J           13 Bluefish-MR          1:30.27         NS        
 -- Amato, PJ J               14 Sachem-MR            1:46.65        SCR        
 -- Elwyn, Chandler D         14 Empire-MR            1:16.03        SCR        
 -- Michel, Brad J            13 North Shore-MR       1:35.00        SCR        
 -- Ilardi, Thomas P          14 Sachem-MR            1:47.46        SCR        
 -- Curd, Howie F             13 LIE-MR               2:01.90        SCR        
 -- Cremer, Brian K           13 IA-MR                1:33.02        SCR        
 -- Kalra, Sanjay D           13 LIE-MR               1:34.17        SCR        
 -- DU, Jasper L              14 LIE-MR               1:17.25        SCR        
 -- Jaile, C-Co R             13 Empire-MR            1:36.59        SCR        
 -- Chen, Dennis              14 CIY-MR               1:22.87        SCR        
 -- Rosa, Jack M              13 IA-MR                1:37.70        SCR        
 -- Zagaja, Robert C          14 Bluefish-MR          1:19.02        SCR        
 -- Warren, Colin J           14 LIE-MR               1:30.92        SCR        
 -- Ardito, Jonathan T        14 LIE-MR               1:30.12        SCR        
 -- Aizawa, Shun              14 LIE-MR               1:30.24        SCR        
 -- McCartney, Ryan A         13 LIE-MR               2:01.20        SCR        
 -- Mattone, Michael X        13 LIE-MR               1:31.57        SCR        
 -- Mu, Nicholas H            13 LIE-MR               1:26.67        SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Domagala, Michael         14 Twisters-MR          2:29.91    2:37.80        
     1:15.57  2:37.80                                                      
  2 Lozano, Joseph            14 LIE-MR               2:34.99    2:42.32        
     1:16.60  2:42.32                                                      
  3 Sourial, Anthony          13 LIE-MR               2:48.91    2:55.27        
     1:25.69  2:55.27                                                      
  4 Zabelaj, Bujar            13 Empire-MR            2:50.27    2:57.04        
     1:24.26  2:57.04                                                      
  5 Caponegro, Frank          14 LIE-MR               2:58.88    3:00.10        
     1:25.95  3:00.10                                                      
  6 Koo, Brandon H            13 Twisters-MR          2:51.50    3:02.15        
     1:27.19  3:02.15                                                      
  7 Behnen, Louis E           14 Empire-MR            2:55.24    3:03.18        
     1:28.15  3:03.18                                                      
  8 Alvarez, Jeffrey          13 Twisters-MR          2:57.88    3:03.47        
     1:28.03  3:03.47                                                      
  9 Cassell, Gunther A        13 LIE-MR               3:02.18    3:04.37        
     1:28.20  3:04.37                                                      
 10 Mendez, Spencer D         14 Bluefish-MR          3:00.11    3:09.11        
     1:31.28  3:09.11                                                      
 11 Belozerov, Alex           13 Twisters-MR          3:09.20    3:09.26        
     1:32.47  3:09.26                                                      
 12 Saccurato, Aaron F        14 Empire-MR            3:10.00    3:10.22        
     1:34.28  3:10.22                                                      
 13 Hidalgo, Roberto          13 WAC-MR               3:11.28    3:11.78        
     1:31.17  3:11.78                                                      
 14 Uszynski, Arthur          13 Twisters-MR          3:08.36    3:12.96        
     1:32.77  3:12.96                                                      
 15 Guo, Andrew               13 Twisters-MR          3:08.45    3:14.69        
     1:35.37  3:14.69                                                      
 16 Chu, Francis              14 FLY-MR               3:20.21    3:15.21        
     1:33.59  3:15.21                                                      
 17 Tam, Gregory              14 WAC-MR               3:07.14    3:22.74        
     1:35.68  3:22.74                                                      
 18 Lardas, Vasilios K        14 FLY-MR               3:20.00    3:24.19        
     1:35.70  3:24.19                                                      
 19 Penteck, Christopher      14 IA-MR                3:16.19    3:24.53        
     1:37.50  3:24.53                                                      
 20 Ardito, Jonathan T        14 LIE-MR               3:23.15    3:24.65        
     1:38.83  3:24.65                                                      
 21 Yao, Christopher J        13 LIE-MR               3:22.41    3:25.75        
     1:40.18  3:25.75                                                      
 22 Gamboa, Matthew G         13 LIE-MR               3:25.17    3:25.95        
     1:42.74  3:25.95                                                      
 23 Murphy, Shawn D           13 North Shore-MR       3:14.00    3:26.99        
     1:40.73  3:26.99                                                      
 24 Guariglia, Philip A       14 LIE-MR               3:24.85    3:29.13        
     1:44.04  3:29.13                                                      
 25 Fiesco, Kenneth           14 Twisters-MR          3:18.96    3:35.83        
     1:42.22  3:35.83                                                      
 26 Goralski, Peter J         13 LIE-MR               3:45.34    3:43.09        
     1:45.80  3:43.09                                                      
 -- Pon, Bryan E              14 Empire-MR            2:45.98         NS        
 -- Gorinshteyn, Jonathan L   13 WAC-MR               3:09.47         NS        
 -- Dong, Richard             14 Twisters-MR          2:45.04         NS        
 -- Elwyn, Chandler D         14 Empire-MR            2:46.15        SCR        
 -- Lantin, Matthew D         14 Empire-MR            2:45.70        SCR        
 -- Rodriguez, Raoul J        14 Empire-MR            3:04.84        SCR        
 -- McNamara, Shane M         14 Empire-MR            2:33.15        SCR        
 -- DU, Jasper L              14 LIE-MR               2:48.97        SCR        
 -- Cremer, Brian K           13 IA-MR                3:26.98        SCR        
 -- Kalra, Sanjay D           13 LIE-MR               3:30.78        SCR        
 -- Rubenstein, Sam M         13 Empire-MR            3:10.00        SCR        
 -- Nisbet, Avery A           14 Empire-MR            2:59.91        SCR        
 -- Zagaja, Robert C          14 Bluefish-MR          2:52.04        SCR        
 -- Aizawa, Shun              14 LIE-MR               3:19.83        SCR        
 -- Mattone, Michael X        13 LIE-MR               3:51.52        SCR        
 -- Panzarino, Matthew A      13 LIE-MR               3:45.02        SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Domagala, Michael         14 Twisters-MR            57.78      58.29        
  2 Zhan, Edmund              14 FLY-MR               1:11.13    1:08.64        
  3 Caponegro, Frank          14 LIE-MR               1:12.34    1:09.14        
  4 Behnen, Louis E           14 Empire-MR            1:09.47    1:09.70        
  5 Saccurato, Aaron F        14 Empire-MR            1:11.29    1:10.22        
  6 Pon, Bryan E              14 Empire-MR            1:11.14    1:11.69        
  7 Reyes, Christopher        14 FLY-MR               1:20.85    1:11.78        
  8 Ganley, Peter G           14 LIE-MR               1:08.97    1:13.26        
  9 Koo, Brandon H            13 Twisters-MR          1:12.05    1:14.06        
 10 Alvarez, Jeffrey          13 Twisters-MR          1:12.77    1:14.26        
 11 Sweeney, Tim              14 WAC-MR               1:11.17    1:14.90        
 12 Giraldo, Mateo            14 FLY-MR               1:23.27    1:15.07        
 13 Brittan, James            13 Bluefish-MR          1:17.24    1:15.18        
 14 Curran, Tyler D           13 Empire-MR            1:13.51    1:15.36        
 15 Uszynski, Arthur          13 Twisters-MR          1:14.17    1:16.18        
 16 Penteck, Christopher      14 IA-MR                1:15.48    1:17.92        
 17 Mattutat, Christian       14 Bluefish-MR          1:19.80    1:17.98        
 18 Sperandio, Alec           13 WAC-MR               1:15.56    1:18.82        
 19 Belozerov, Alex           13 Twisters-MR          1:17.65    1:19.34        
 20 Guo, Andrew               13 Twisters-MR          1:18.21    1:20.99        
 21 Cahn, Robert              14 LIE-MR               1:17.78    1:21.02        
 22 Zabelaj, Bujar            13 Empire-MR            1:18.97    1:21.94        
 23 Fiesco, Kenneth           14 Twisters-MR          1:39.40    1:22.06        
 24 Tobin, Ryan               13 Bluefish-MR          1:25.33    1:22.09        
 25 Popescu, Alexander        14 LIE-MR               1:28.35    1:22.24        
 26 Scandura, Anthony F       14 FLY-MR               1:25.00    1:22.35        
 27 Gamboa, Matthew G         13 LIE-MR               1:22.11    1:24.23        
 28 Yao, Christopher J        13 LIE-MR               1:35.58    1:30.31        
 29 Hidalgo, Roberto          13 WAC-MR               1:33.82    1:31.52        
 -- Tillmann, Maxim           13 Empire-MR            1:26.95         DQ        
 -- Dong, Richard             14 Twisters-MR          1:03.40         NS        
 -- Murphy, Shawn D           13 North Shore-MR       1:18.00         NS        
 -- Cassell, Gunther A        13 LIE-MR               1:16.67         NS        
 -- Gorinshteyn, Jonathan L   13 WAC-MR               1:24.01         NS        
 -- Elwyn, Chandler D         14 Empire-MR            1:14.53        SCR        
 -- Lantin, Matthew D         14 Empire-MR            1:12.47        SCR        
 -- Rodriguez, Raoul J        14 Empire-MR            1:07.03        SCR        
 -- McNamara, Shane M         14 Empire-MR            1:04.34        SCR        
 -- DU, Jasper L              14 LIE-MR               1:07.80        SCR        
 -- Curd, Howie F             13 LIE-MR               1:40.78        SCR        
 -- McCartney, Ryan A         13 LIE-MR               1:42.24        SCR        
 -- Nisbet, Avery A           14 Empire-MR            1:09.83        SCR        
 -- Rubenstein, Sam M         13 Empire-MR            1:13.27        SCR        
 -- Jaile, C-Co R             13 Empire-MR            1:27.62        SCR        
 -- Williams, Tyler S         14 LIE-MR               1:15.16        SCR        
 -- Warren, Colin J           14 LIE-MR               1:17.35        SCR        
 -- Stamatos, Nicholas J      13 Bluefish-MR          1:19.81        SCR        
 -- Panzarino, Matthew A      13 LIE-MR               1:28.19        SCR        
 -- Mu, Nicholas H            13 LIE-MR               1:15.64        SCR        
 -- Searson, Jimmy            13 LIE-MR               1:26.26        SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Domagala, Michael         14 Twisters-MR          2:09.65    2:20.10        
     1:03.73  2:20.10                                                      
  2 Saccurato, Aaron F        14 Empire-MR            2:31.92    2:30.85        
     1:12.60  2:30.85                                                      
  3 Lozano, Joseph            14 LIE-MR               2:33.75    2:33.37        
     1:11.42  2:33.37                                                      
  4 Behnen, Louis E           14 Empire-MR            2:30.30    2:34.93        
     1:11.95  2:34.93                                                      
  5 Rodriguez, Raoul J        14 Empire-MR            2:29.52    2:35.36        
     1:11.63  2:35.36                                                      
  6 Nisbet, Avery A           14 Empire-MR            2:35.48    2:37.13        
     1:12.98  2:37.13                                                      
  7 McNamara, Shane M         14 Empire-MR            2:27.70    2:37.58        
     1:10.13  2:37.58                                                      
  8 Sourial, Anthony          13 LIE-MR               2:38.82    2:42.16        
     1:15.46  2:42.16                                                      
  9 DU, Jasper L              14 LIE-MR               2:36.19    2:43.20        
     1:15.44  2:43.20                                                      
 10 Lantin, Matthew D         14 Empire-MR            2:51.65    2:46.93        
     1:16.81  2:46.93                                                      
 11 Reyes, Christopher        14 FLY-MR               2:50.00    2:48.79        
     1:15.59  2:48.79                                                      
 12 Zhan, Edmund              14 FLY-MR               2:49.79    2:49.08        
     1:15.07  2:49.08                                                      
 13 Caponegro, Frank          14 LIE-MR               2:48.35    2:53.96        
     1:20.85  2:53.96                                                      
 14 Alvarez, Jeffrey          13 Twisters-MR          2:45.56    2:56.09        
     1:20.23  2:56.09                                                      
 15 Cahn, Robert              14 LIE-MR               3:12.12    2:57.08        
     1:22.19  2:57.08                                                      
 16 Giraldo, Mateo            14 FLY-MR               2:50.00    2:59.42        
     1:20.67  2:59.42                                                      
 17 Brittan, James            13 Bluefish-MR          2:51.89    2:59.72        
     1:23.40  2:59.72                                                      
 18 Cassell, Gunther A        13 LIE-MR               3:01.17    3:00.06        
     1:21.53  3:00.06                                                      
 19 Callahan, Mark J          13 Empire-MR                 NT    3:02.56        
     1:24.88  3:02.56                                                      
 20 Pu, Austin                14 Twisters-MR          2:44.65    3:04.73        
     1:26.35  3:04.73                                                      
 21 Guo, Andrew               13 Twisters-MR          3:00.16    3:04.78        
     1:29.27  3:04.78                                                      
 22 Tillmann, Maxim           13 Empire-MR            3:10.00    3:07.36        
     1:30.28  3:07.36                                                      
 23 Galante, Joseph M         13 NBS-MR               2:56.55    3:08.57        
     1:29.91  3:08.57                                                      
 24 Belozerov, Alex           13 Twisters-MR          2:47.85    3:09.74        
     1:29.90  3:09.74                                                      
 25 Uszynski, Arthur          13 Twisters-MR          2:56.96    3:10.26        
     1:28.55  3:10.26                                                      
 26 Piliero, Marc P           13 Patriot-MR                NT    3:10.45        
     1:25.41  3:10.45                                                      
 27 Fiesco, Kenneth           14 Twisters-MR          3:00.98    3:11.74        
     1:28.12  3:11.74                                                      
 28 Asanjarani, Jonathan D    13 CIY-MR                    NT    3:27.44        
     1:33.13  3:27.44                                                      
 29 Gupta, Shashank A         14 Farmingdale-MR       2:45.50    3:38.76        
     1:43.75  3:38.76                                                      
 -- MacAulay, Patrick M       13 Empire-MR            3:20.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
     1:45.16       DQ                                                      
 -- Lam, Kevin                14 CIY-MR               2:51.49         NS        
 -- Zabelaj, Bujar            13 Empire-MR            3:01.09        SCR        
 -- Elwyn, Chandler D         14 Empire-MR            3:01.22        SCR        
 -- Dong, Richard             14 Twisters-MR          2:35.67        SCR        
 -- Chen, Dennis              14 CIY-MR                    NT        SCR        
 -- Pon, Bryan E              14 Empire-MR            2:40.78        SCR        
 -- Rubenstein, Sam M         13 Empire-MR            2:50.03        SCR        
 -- Rosa, Jack M              13 IA-MR                2:55.91        SCR        
 -- Mu, Nicholas H            13 LIE-MR               2:45.87        SCR        
 -- Jaile, C-Co R             13 Empire-MR                 NT        SCR        
 -- Curran, Tyler D           13 Empire-MR            2:40.06        SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Domagala, Michael         14 Twisters-MR          2:10.99    2:13.50        
     1:01.40  2:13.50                                                      
  2 Lozano, Joseph            14 LIE-MR               2:22.74    2:25.54        
     1:11.26  2:25.54                                                      
  3 Behnen, Louis E           14 Empire-MR            2:26.27    2:29.05        
     1:09.92  2:29.05                                                      
  4 Pon, Bryan E              14 Empire-MR            2:31.96    2:32.00        
     1:12.69  2:32.00                                                      
  5 Koo, Brandon H            13 Twisters-MR          2:29.00    2:32.43        
     1:12.25  2:32.43                                                      
  6 Sourial, Anthony          13 LIE-MR               2:31.07    2:35.31        
     1:15.37  2:35.31                                                      
  7 Saccurato, Aaron F        14 Empire-MR            2:39.91    2:36.00        
     1:14.08  2:36.00                                                      
  8 Zhan, Edmund              14 FLY-MR               2:43.57    2:36.55        
     1:14.03  2:36.55                                                      
  9 Sperandio, Alec           13 WAC-MR               2:34.64    2:36.79        
     1:14.03  2:36.79                                                      
 10 Uszynski, Arthur          13 Twisters-MR          2:37.28    2:37.11        
     1:11.96  2:37.11                                                      
 11 Penteck, Christopher      14 IA-MR                2:38.39    2:37.69        
     1:11.11  2:37.69                                                      
 12 Alvarez, Jeffrey          13 Twisters-MR          2:37.62    2:38.23        
     1:15.97  2:38.23                                                      
 13 Reyes, Christopher        14 FLY-MR               2:46.18    2:38.83        
     1:12.42  2:38.83                                                      
 14 Caponegro, Frank          14 LIE-MR               2:39.25    2:39.17        
     1:17.60  2:39.17                                                      
 15 Brittan, James            13 Bluefish-MR          2:54.44    2:43.28        
     1:19.65  2:43.28                                                      
 16 Mattutat, Christian       14 Bluefish-MR          2:51.43    2:43.31        
     1:17.90  2:43.31                                                      
 17 Zabelaj, Bujar            13 Empire-MR            2:36.12    2:43.36        
     1:18.32  2:43.36                                                      
 18 Curran, Tyler D           13 Empire-MR            2:42.34    2:43.37        
     1:14.66  2:43.37                                                      
 19 Giraldo, Mateo            14 FLY-MR               2:56.08    2:43.90        
     1:14.50  2:43.90                                                      
 20 Cassell, Gunther A        13 LIE-MR               2:47.18    2:46.20        
     1:21.71  2:46.20                                                      
 21 Sweeney, Tim              14 WAC-MR               2:43.25    2:46.58        
     1:17.98  2:46.58                                                      
 22 Guo, Andrew               13 Twisters-MR          2:44.48    2:47.28        
     1:19.99  2:47.28                                                      
 23 Belozerov, Alex           13 Twisters-MR          2:49.00    2:47.40        
     1:18.32  2:47.40                                                      
 24 Tobin, Ryan               13 Bluefish-MR          2:54.01    2:50.24        
     1:22.50  2:50.24                                                      
 25 Sansotta, Tony            14 Bluefish-MR          2:45.67    2:50.43        
     1:21.89  2:50.43                                                      
 26 Grippo, Joseph            14 FLY-MR               2:50.82    2:50.52        
     1:18.90  2:50.52                                                      
 27 Popescu, Alexander        14 LIE-MR               3:03.23    2:50.56        
     1:19.92  2:50.56                                                      
 28 Yao, Christopher J        13 LIE-MR               2:55.43    2:54.70        
     1:23.88  2:54.70                                                      
 29 Chu, Francis              14 FLY-MR               2:57.28    2:54.82        
     1:25.28  2:54.82                                                      
 30 Scandura, Anthony F       14 FLY-MR               2:55.00    2:55.17        
     1:21.21  2:55.17                                                      
 31 Mendez, Spencer D         14 Bluefish-MR          2:59.55    2:55.59        
     1:26.13  2:55.59                                                      
 32 Tillmann, Maxim           13 Empire-MR            2:58.02    2:56.36        
     1:26.81  2:56.36                                                      
 33 Tam, Gregory              14 WAC-MR               2:45.16    2:56.42        
     1:23.30  2:56.42                                                      
 34 Cahn, Robert              14 LIE-MR               3:07.29    2:56.79        
     1:27.70  2:56.79                                                      
 35 Ardito, Jonathan T        14 LIE-MR               2:58.65    2:57.73        
     1:26.48  2:57.73                                                      
 36 Gamboa, Matthew G         13 LIE-MR               3:00.29    3:01.96        
     1:26.33  3:01.96                                                      
 37 Hidalgo, Roberto          13 WAC-MR               3:06.27    3:05.99        
     1:33.68  3:05.99                                                      
 38 Chen, Andrew X            13 LIE-MR               3:22.80    3:24.09        
     1:34.68  3:24.09                                                      
 39 Guariglia, Philip A       14 LIE-MR               3:11.23    3:30.69        
     1:57.70  3:30.69                                                      
 40 Goralski, Peter J         13 LIE-MR               3:21.23    3:42.33        
     1:56.22  3:42.33                                                      
 -- Lardas, Vasilios K        14 FLY-MR               3:23.62         DQ        
     1:23.66       DQ                                                      
 -- Dong, Richard             14 Twisters-MR          2:21.51         NS        
 -- Murphy, Shawn D           13 North Shore-MR       2:48.00         NS        
 -- Ganley, Peter G           14 LIE-MR               2:41.67         NS        
 -- McNamara, Shane M         14 Empire-MR            2:22.99        SCR        
 -- Lantin, Matthew D         14 Empire-MR            2:29.41        SCR        
 -- Rodriguez, Raoul J        14 Empire-MR            2:30.13        SCR        
 -- Elwyn, Chandler D         14 Empire-MR            2:28.65        SCR        
 -- Aizawa, Shun              14 LIE-MR               3:10.87        SCR        
 -- Curd, Howie F             13 LIE-MR               3:15.29        SCR        
 -- Jaile, C-Co R             13 Empire-MR            2:56.89        SCR        
 -- Brierley, Thomas K        14 EHY-MR               2:41.58        SCR        
 -- DU, Jasper L              14 LIE-MR               2:31.22        SCR        
 -- Nisbet, Avery A           14 Empire-MR            2:32.91        SCR        
 -- Rubenstein, Sam M         13 Empire-MR            2:26.36        SCR        
 -- Cremer, Brian K           13 IA-MR                2:55.37        SCR        
 -- Gorinshteyn, Jonathan L   13 WAC-MR               2:58.16        SCR        
 -- Zagaja, Robert C          14 Bluefish-MR          2:49.37        SCR        
 -- Stamatos, Nicholas J      13 Bluefish-MR          2:58.06        SCR        
 -- Caulfield, Michael        13 Bluefish-MR          3:01.22        SCR        
 -- Wendt, Thomas J           13 Bluefish-MR          2:54.33        SCR        
 -- Searson, Jimmy            13 LIE-MR               3:05.17        SCR        
 -- McCartney, Ryan A         13 LIE-MR               3:34.22        SCR        
 -- Williams, Tyler S         14 LIE-MR               2:53.15        SCR        
 -- Warren, Colin J           14 LIE-MR               2:44.08        SCR        
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   17 Twisters-MR            25.03      25.44        
  2 Gavrilchin, Michael       23 RI Marlins-MR          24.48      25.49        
  3 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  16 LIE-MR                 25.42      25.98        
  4 Gori, Lenny G             25 RI Marlins-MR          25.20      26.09        
  5 Malkin, Charles C         15 North Shore-MR         26.71      26.21        
  6 Bosse, Timothy J          16 NBS-MR                 27.07      26.27        
  7 Bacci, Ryan D             17 FLY-MR                 25.92      26.40        
  8 Naumovski, Kristijan      17 RI Marlins-MR          25.90      26.52        
  9 Li, Matthew               16 FLY-MR                 27.05      26.64        
 10 Blaney, Miles J           16 Twisters-MR            26.50      26.93        
 11 Duva, Ben                 17 LIE-MR                 26.35      26.94        
 12 Dervisevic, Alen          15 Twisters-MR            27.00      27.14        
 13 Kuo, Theodore             17 LIE-MR                 26.92      27.15        
 14 Gak, Milos M              16 RI Marlins-MR          26.57      27.29        
 15 Doherty, Christopher      17 Twisters-MR            26.89      27.47        
 16 Klages, Ryan              17 Bluefish-MR            27.63      27.63        
 17 Liddy, Tim J              18 LIE-MR                 27.43      27.66        
 18 Georgescu, Ronald F       16 NYCC-MR                27.59      27.78        
 19 Stewart, Thomas P         17 LIE-MR                 27.01      27.82        
 20 Ballon, Carlos G          18 LIE-MR                 28.02      27.90        
 21 Knight, Lucas M           17 FLY-MR                 32.06      28.05        
 22 Morgan, Joseph I          15 NBS-MR                 29.57      28.10        
 23 Ching, Benjamin G         15 Twisters-MR            27.53      28.13        
 24 Collins, Matthew J        17 FLY-MR                 27.21      28.15        
 24 Graham, Danny J           16 FLY-MR                 27.95      28.15        
 26 Murphy, Thomas P          17 LIE-MR                 28.51      28.26        
 27 Drury, Kevin C            15 LIE-MR                 27.75      28.32        
 27 Evangelou, Eric A         17 FLY-MR                 30.00      28.32        
 27 Wan, Nicholas J           15 FLY-MR                 28.51      28.32        
 30 Wright, Richard M         15 Patriot-MR             28.37      28.37        
 31 Finnegan, Matthew F       15 LIE-MR                 28.74      28.56        
 32 Penteck, Stephen          16 IA-MR                  29.02      28.72        
 33 Garcia, Stefan            17 FLY-MR                 32.86      28.74        
 34 Newell, Michael J         15 North Shore-MR         30.00      28.79        
 35 Donis, Daniel F           17 FLY-MR                 29.01      28.83        
 36 Knight, Jordan            15 FLY-MR                 30.74      28.84        
 37 Coleman, Gregory M        15 IA-MR                  29.07      28.87        
 38 Romero, Andres            17 FLY-MR                 29.56      29.22        
 39 Turek-Herman, Josh R      16 LIE-MR                 29.28      29.26        
 40 Wheaton, Andrew L         15 IA-MR                  29.81      29.49        
 41 Chen, Eric                17 FLY-MR                 30.00      29.62        
 42 Enoksen, Gary             15 IA-MR                  30.88      29.92        
 43 Chen, Oliver              16 FLY-MR                 30.14      29.93        
 44 Amira, Daniel I           15 LIE-MR                 32.09      29.95        
 45 McKelvey, Ryan P          15 LIE-MR                 30.41      30.01        
 46 Tang, Perry               18 FLY-MR                 30.23      30.02        
 47 Wheaton, Chirstopher P    15 IA-MR                  31.08      30.09        
 48 Dougherty, Thomas J       16 FLY-MR                 31.00      30.69        
 49 Sack, Danny C             16 LIE-MR                 31.54      31.45        
 50 Crilly, Dennis J          16 LIE-MR                 30.84      31.50        
 51 Corbisiero, Joe G         16 Sachem-MR              32.09      31.54        
 52 Ballon, Juan R            15 LIE-MR                 33.57      32.37        
 53 Burke, Chris M            15 Farmingdale-MR         31.50      32.48        
 54 Seltenreich, Dane M       16 LIE-MR                 32.85      32.79        
 55 Broe, Charlie H           12 NBS-MR                 34.29      33.82        
 56 Schuyler, Alexander W     15 NBS-MR                 37.61      35.52        
 57 Ortof, Harry C            11 LIE-MR                 34.74      36.66        
 58 Camacho, Jose             15 BLSC-MR                39.66      39.41        
 -- Stewart, Mike L           15 LIE-MR                 28.39         NS        
 -- Dowd, Conor W             18 Farmingdale-MR         29.29         NS        
 -- Warren, Colin J           14 LIE-MR                 31.87         NS        
 -- Manton, Bill M            16 Farmingdale-MR         32.50         NS        
 -- Shi, David                15 CIY-MR                 31.19         NS        
 -- Suddell, George           17 Bluefish-MR            28.75        SCR        
 -- Chu, Allen                18 FLY-MR                 27.30        SCR        
 -- Qiao, Andrew              15 FLY-MR                 30.00        SCR        
 -- Lubarsky, Bryan J         17 NBS-MR                 28.96        SCR        
 -- Mercurio, Joseph          15 FLY-MR                 30.82        SCR        
 -- Romero, Luis M            16 North Shore-MR         29.00        SCR        
 -- Vasquez, Everett W        17 North Shore-MR         24.50        SCR        
 -- Cremer, Andrew B          16 IA-MR                  27.66        SCR        
 -- Weaver, Jesse A           15 IA-MR                  35.07        SCR        
 -- Cremer, Chris H           18 IA-MR                  26.46        SCR        
 -- Carmody, Martin L         15 LIE-MR                 32.69        SCR        
 -- Winiecki, Jacob N         16 IA-MR                  30.32        SCR        
 -- Wilson, Kyle N            18 IA-MR                  27.11        SCR        
 -- Weaver, Chris R           16 IA-MR                  29.39        SCR        
 -- Martinez, George A        16 Twisters-MR            28.09        SCR        
 -- Lau, Jacky                16 Twisters-MR            25.69        SCR        
 -- Czuy, Mark T              17 Patriot-MR                NT        SCR        
 -- Torres, David J           16 Twisters-MR            29.32        SCR        
 -- LeGuyader, Travis P       15 IA-MR                  27.55        SCR        
 -- Golant, Jeremy T          15 Aquaflames-MR             NT        SCR        
 -- Wong, Eric T              16 Twisters-MR            28.81        SCR        
 -- Porras, Jeremy E          16 LIE-MR                 29.26        SCR        
 -- Wallace, Dan P            17 LIE-MR                 25.58        SCR        
 -- Lock, Vincent             17 FLY-MR                 28.00        SCR        
 -- NA, Joseph                17 LIE-MR                 26.60        SCR        
 -- Herrmann, Jared           15 LIE-MR                 29.45        SCR        
 -- Caulfield, Thomas J       15 Bluefish-MR            29.05        SCR        
 -- David, Yonatan O          15 LIE-MR                 33.86        SCR        
 -- Wilson, Timothy W         15 IA-MR                  29.06        SCR        
 -- Konarski, Kevin R         15 IA-MR                  27.51        SCR        
 -- Konarski, Karol           17 IA-MR                  28.07        SCR        
 -- Elliot, Dan R             16 LIE-MR                 26.62        SCR        
 -- Krackow, Max E            17 LIE-MR                 26.71        SCR        
 -- Havranek, Tom             15 IA-MR                  33.00        SCR        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thermos, Yianni           16 WAC-MR                 55.45      56.39        
  2 Wadolowski, Thomas        16 Twisters-MR            56.11      58.28        
  3 Collins, Matthew J        17 FLY-MR                 57.84      58.59        
  4 Duva, Ben                 17 LIE-MR                 56.53      58.71        
  5 Mohrmann, John X          17 LIE-MR                 57.89      59.02        
  6 Knight, Lucas M           17 FLY-MR               1:09.72      59.26        
  7 Dervisevic, Alen          15 Twisters-MR            59.01      59.48        
  8 Sweeney, PJ               17 WAC-MR                 57.79      59.61        
  9 Ching, Benjamin G         15 Twisters-MR            59.80      59.73        
 10 Bacci, Ryan D             17 FLY-MR                 55.93      59.74        
 11 Kuo, Theodore             17 LIE-MR                 58.55      59.78        
 12 Murphy, Thomas P          17 LIE-MR               1:00.71    1:00.35        
 13 Wright, Richard M         15 Patriot-MR             59.73    1:00.69        
 14 Klages, Ryan              17 Bluefish-MR          1:00.51    1:01.31        
 15 Finnegan, Matthew F       15 LIE-MR               1:01.46    1:01.60        
 16 Blaney, Miles J           16 Twisters-MR          1:01.19    1:01.95        
 17 Liddy, Tim J              18 LIE-MR                 58.92    1:02.01        
 18 Graham, Danny J           16 FLY-MR               1:01.54    1:02.34        
 19 Penteck, Stephen          16 IA-MR                1:00.76    1:02.69        
 19 Rusinak, Lucas S          17 WAC-MR                 59.45    1:02.69        
 21 Cashin, Michael J         15 LIE-MR               1:00.32    1:03.07        
 22 Drury, Kevin C            15 LIE-MR                 59.51    1:03.20        
 23 Romero, Andres            17 FLY-MR               1:05.95    1:03.49        
 24 Cashin, Liam J            15 LIE-MR               1:02.11    1:03.53        
 25 Knight, Jordan            15 FLY-MR               1:06.79    1:03.66        
 26 Folk, Neil P              15 Sachem-MR            1:05.97    1:03.79        
 27 Donis, Daniel F           17 FLY-MR               1:02.95    1:04.26        
 28 Goralski, Sean T          15 LIE-MR               1:02.08    1:04.40        
 29 Turek-Herman, Josh R      16 LIE-MR               1:03.76    1:04.47        
 30 Amira, Daniel I           15 LIE-MR               1:06.47    1:06.71        
 31 Chen, Eric                17 FLY-MR               1:05.00    1:06.77        
 32 Enoksen, Gary             15 IA-MR                1:07.30    1:06.95        
 33 Dougherty, Thomas J       16 FLY-MR               1:10.00    1:08.99        
 34 Mazzarano, James J        19 Patriot-MR                NT    1:09.94        
 35 Murphy, Andrew J          12 North Shore-MR       1:17.00    1:18.86        
 36 Parbst, Lukas A            9 North Shore-MR       1:45.00    1:37.67        
 -- David, Yonatan O          15 LIE-MR               1:12.20         NS        
 -- Stewart, Mike L           15 LIE-MR               1:08.67         NS        
 -- Romero, Luis M            16 North Shore-MR       1:01.00         NS        
 -- Vasquez, Everett W        17 North Shore-MR         54.00         NS        
 -- Qiao, Andrew              15 FLY-MR               1:09.00         NS        
 -- Doherty, Christopher      17 Twisters-MR            58.60         NS        
 -- Malkin, Charles C         15 North Shore-MR         58.00         NS        
 -- Seltenreich, Dane M       16 LIE-MR               1:15.10         NS        
 -- Burke, William A          16 WAC-MR               1:00.96         NS        
 -- Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  16 LIE-MR                 55.14         NS        
 -- Hendershot, Billy G       18 FLY-MR               1:03.92         NS        
 -- Coleman, Gregory M        15 IA-MR                1:02.70        SCR        
 -- Konarski, Karol           17 IA-MR                1:00.82        SCR        
 -- Wilson, Kyle N            18 IA-MR                  56.71        SCR        
 -- Konarski, Kevin R         15 IA-MR                  57.26        SCR        
 -- Chen, Oliver              16 FLY-MR               1:13.20        SCR        
 -- Wilson, Timothy W         15 IA-MR                1:02.28        SCR        
 -- Cremer, Chris H           18 IA-MR                  56.19        SCR        
 -- Carmody, Martin L         15 LIE-MR               1:13.14        SCR        
 -- Ballon, Juan R            15 LIE-MR               1:12.85        SCR        
 -- Pedisich, Joe M           11 Sachem-MR            1:22.00        SCR        
 -- Murphy, Thomas M          16 North Shore-MR       1:14.00        SCR        
 -- LeGuyader, Travis P       15 IA-MR                1:00.61        SCR        
 -- Cremer, Andrew B          16 IA-MR                  58.59        SCR        
 -- Porras, Jeremy E          16 LIE-MR               1:01.71        SCR        
 -- Sack, Danny C             16 LIE-MR               1:09.15        SCR        
 -- NA, Joseph                17 LIE-MR                 58.50        SCR        
 -- Sangtippawan, Chudchane   17 Twisters-MR            55.67        SCR        
 -- Wallace, Dan P            17 LIE-MR                 55.42        SCR        
 -- Todd, Craig A             16 LIE-MR               1:05.85        SCR        
 -- Herrmann, Jared           15 LIE-MR               1:03.32        SCR        
 -- Martinez, George A        16 Twisters-MR          1:01.76        SCR        
 -- Elliot, Dan R             16 LIE-MR                 59.70        SCR        
 -- Lau, Jacky                16 Twisters-MR            56.15        SCR        
 -- Adegbite, Adeola O        16 LIE-MR               1:01.14        SCR        
 -- Suddell, George           17 Bluefish-MR          1:04.25        SCR        
 -- Caulfield, Thomas J       15 Bluefish-MR          1:04.23        SCR        
 -- Krackow, Max E            17 LIE-MR                 58.42        SCR        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thermos, Yianni           16 WAC-MR               1:59.71    2:03.67        
       59.84  2:03.67                                                      
  2 Collins, Matthew J        17 FLY-MR               2:01.16    2:04.34        
       59.62  2:04.34                                                      
  3 Lu, Michael S             16 Empire-MR            2:03.41    2:06.19        
     1:01.78  2:06.19                                                      
  4 Malkin, Charles C         15 North Shore-MR       2:06.77    2:06.45        
     1:00.71  2:06.45                                                      
  5 McKenna, Brian W          16 Boys Club-MR         2:10.00    2:06.66        
     1:01.84  2:06.66                                                      
  6 Shiraishi, Sora T         15 Empire-MR            2:06.53    2:07.87        
     1:03.54  2:07.87                                                      
  7 Bosse, Timothy J          16 NBS-MR               2:06.79    2:07.88        
     1:01.64  2:07.88                                                      
  8 Kuo, Theodore             17 LIE-MR               2:04.96    2:08.12        
     1:01.56  2:08.12                                                      
  9 Vasquez, Everett W        17 North Shore-MR       2:05.00    2:08.13        
     1:00.30  2:08.13                                                      
 10 Mohrmann, John X          17 LIE-MR               2:09.89    2:08.32        
     1:01.44  2:08.32                                                      
 11 Duva, Ben                 17 LIE-MR               2:03.67    2:08.39        
     1:01.20  2:08.39                                                      
 12 Ching, Benjamin G         15 Twisters-MR          2:06.04    2:08.92        
     1:02.31  2:08.92                                                      
 13 Bacci, Ryan D             17 FLY-MR               2:10.92    2:09.96        
     1:02.40  2:09.96                                                      
 14 Sweeney, PJ               17 WAC-MR               2:04.47    2:11.02        
     1:02.67  2:11.02                                                      
 15 Kunze, Ian M              17 NYCC-MR              2:08.20    2:11.04        
     1:03.04  2:11.04                                                      
 16 Dervisevic, Alen          15 Twisters-MR          2:08.86    2:11.42        
     1:02.62  2:11.42                                                      
 17 Li, Matthew               16 FLY-MR               2:20.68    2:11.67        
     1:02.07  2:11.67                                                      
 18 Murphy, Thomas P          17 LIE-MR               2:07.39    2:12.69        
     1:03.25  2:12.69                                                      
 19 Shannon, Christopher K    16 Empire-MR            2:07.15    2:12.84        
     1:02.43  2:12.84                                                      
 20 Doherty, Christopher      17 Twisters-MR          2:06.45    2:12.92        
     1:02.55  2:12.92                                                      
 21 Liddy, Tim J              18 LIE-MR               2:13.59    2:14.57        
     1:04.52  2:14.57                                                      
 22 St.Vincent, Tommy P       16 Empire-MR            2:08.27    2:14.82        
     1:03.76  2:14.82                                                      
 23 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   17 Twisters-MR          2:04.82    2:15.33        
     1:01.13  2:15.33                                                      
 24 Garcia, Stefan            17 FLY-MR               2:14.56    2:15.67        
     1:04.82  2:15.67                                                      
 25 Lin, Alex                 13 Boys Club-MR         2:10.40    2:15.70        
     1:04.79  2:15.70                                                      
 26 Coleman, Gregory M        15 IA-MR                2:16.04    2:16.03        
     1:05.84  2:16.03                                                      
 27 Hendershot, Billy G       18 FLY-MR               2:10.54    2:16.08        
     1:05.12  2:16.08                                                      
 28 Lubarsky, Bryan J         17 NBS-MR               2:20.66    2:16.50        
     1:05.75  2:16.50                                                      
 29 Finnegan, Matthew F       15 LIE-MR               2:13.79    2:16.55        
     1:05.54  2:16.55                                                      
 30 Torres, David J           16 Twisters-MR          2:11.48    2:16.90        
     1:05.26  2:16.90                                                      
 31 Cashin, Michael J         15 LIE-MR               2:19.87    2:17.00        
     1:06.68  2:17.00                                                      
 32 Mehta, Sivan K            15 Empire-MR            2:20.46    2:17.13        
     1:06.58  2:17.13                                                      
 33 Turek-Herman, Josh R      16 LIE-MR               2:15.97    2:17.18        
     1:05.93  2:17.18                                                      
 34 Klages, Ryan              17 Bluefish-MR          2:05.31    2:17.40        
     1:04.65  2:17.40                                                      
 35 Graham, Danny J           16 FLY-MR               2:16.42    2:18.13        
     1:06.26  2:18.13                                                      
 36 Morgan, Joseph I          15 NBS-MR               2:24.12    2:18.43        
     1:06.39  2:18.43                                                      
 37 Penteck, Stephen          16 IA-MR                2:12.59    2:18.86        
     1:05.86  2:18.86                                                      
 38 Cashin, Liam J            15 LIE-MR               2:16.54    2:19.48        
     1:06.34  2:19.48                                                      
 39 Wright, Richard M         15 Patriot-MR           2:10.97    2:20.51        
     1:06.24  2:20.51                                                      
 40 McKenna, Brendan          12 Boys Club-MR         2:17.00    2:20.75        
     1:07.36  2:20.75                                                      
 41 Miou, Eric                14 Boys Club-MR         2:17.00    2:20.90        
     1:08.72  2:20.90                                                      
 42 Knight, Jordan            15 FLY-MR               2:30.88    2:20.96        
     1:07.07  2:20.96                                                      
 43 Romero, Andres            17 FLY-MR               2:28.34    2:21.01        
     1:08.47  2:21.01                                                      
 44 Dimarzo, Phillip N        15 NYCC-MR              2:15.81    2:21.57        
     1:07.74  2:21.57                                                      
 45 Enoksen, Gary             15 IA-MR                2:25.38    2:21.75        
     1:08.16  2:21.75                                                      
 46 Goralski, Sean T          15 LIE-MR               2:18.50    2:21.86        
     1:08.12  2:21.86                                                      
 47 McKelvey, Ryan P          15 LIE-MR               2:25.39    2:22.16        
     1:09.51  2:22.16                                                      
 48 Rawitz, Alexander         15 NYCC-MR              2:19.46    2:22.60        
     1:08.40  2:22.60                                                      
 49 Wan, Nicholas J           15 FLY-MR               2:23.63    2:23.00        
     1:08.42  2:23.00                                                      
 50 Crilly, Dennis J          16 LIE-MR               2:18.88    2:23.24        
     1:08.72  2:23.24                                                      
 51 Pon, Greg W               15 Empire-MR            2:15.43    2:23.32        
     1:08.36  2:23.32                                                      
 52 Ballon, Carlos G          18 LIE-MR               2:24.31    2:24.04        
     1:10.26  2:24.04                                                      
 53 Chen, Eric                17 FLY-MR               2:21.00    2:24.18        
     1:08.13  2:24.18                                                      
 54 Donis, Daniel F           17 FLY-MR               2:23.54    2:24.64        
     1:08.03  2:24.64                                                      
 55 Sweeney, Tim              14 WAC-MR               2:26.56    2:25.85        
     1:09.33  2:25.85                                                      
 56 Tang, Perry               18 FLY-MR               2:43.22    2:28.19        
     1:10.46  2:28.19                                                      
 57 Burke, William A          16 WAC-MR               2:24.14    2:28.52        
 58 Tam, Gregory              14 WAC-MR               2:21.37    2:29.17        
     1:10.86  2:29.17                                                      
 59 Pepe, Erik K              16 FLY-MR               2:43.22    2:30.84        
     1:09.73  2:30.84                                                      
 60 NG, Nick                  15 FLY-MR               2:53.23    2:31.13        
     1:10.83  2:31.13                                                      
 61 Frohman, Evan D           16 North Shore-MR       2:28.00    2:31.96        
     1:12.14  2:31.96                                                      
 62 Amira, Daniel I           15 LIE-MR               2:31.21    2:32.01        
     1:14.78  2:32.01                                                      
 63 Chu, Allen                18 FLY-MR               2:23.00    2:32.59        
     1:11.38  2:32.59                                                      
 64 Warren, Colin J           14 LIE-MR               2:19.89    2:36.39        
     1:14.64  2:36.39                                                      
 65 Sack, Danny C             16 LIE-MR               2:34.48    2:38.92        
     1:15.37  2:38.92                                                      
 66 Manton, Bill M            16 Farmingdale-MR       2:10.50    2:39.76        
     1:12.34  2:39.76                                                      
 67 Ortof, Harry C            11 LIE-MR               2:45.23    2:44.98        
     1:21.80  2:44.98                                                      
 68 Carmody, Martin L         15 LIE-MR               2:42.98    2:46.18        
     1:15.66  2:46.18                                                      
 69 Ballon, Juan R            15 LIE-MR               2:49.29    2:46.93        
     1:13.53  2:46.93                                                      
 70 Reddy, Sunil              15 LIE-MR               2:53.34    2:52.86        
     1:20.29  2:52.86                                                      
 -- Cremer, Andrew B          16 IA-MR                2:06.22         NS        
 -- Thapa, Rikesh             16 NYCC-MR              2:30.56         NS        
 -- Romero, Luis M            16 North Shore-MR       2:18.00         NS        
 -- Palais, Ben J             17 Empire-MR            2:09.48        SCR        
 -- Nicholson, Michael R      18 Empire-MR            2:02.41        SCR        
 -- Rusinak, Lucas S          17 WAC-MR               2:09.35        SCR        
 -- Dowd, Conor W             18 Farmingdale-MR       2:25.96        SCR        
 -- Gallagher, Carlos R       15 Empire-MR            2:08.89        SCR        
 -- Carman, Greg W            17 Farmingdale-MR       2:25.50        SCR        
 -- Daks, Alon E              16 Empire-MR            2:24.57        SCR        
 -- Ginsberg, Matthew K       15 Empire-MR            2:06.33        SCR        
 -- Zielonka, Jan             17 NYCC-MR              2:19.03        SCR        
 -- Qiao, Andrew              15 FLY-MR               2:25.00        SCR        
 -- Krackow, Max E            17 LIE-MR               2:15.53        SCR        
 -- Lock, Vincent             17 FLY-MR               2:25.00        SCR        
 -- Elliot, Dan R             16 LIE-MR               2:14.72        SCR        
 -- LeGuyader, Travis P       15 IA-MR                2:11.71        SCR        
 -- Pagano, Edward S          16 Empire-MR            1:58.78        SCR        
 -- Bucero, Nikolas J         14 Boys Club-MR         2:18.00        SCR        
 -- Cremer, Chris H           18 IA-MR                1:59.16        SCR        
 -- Konarski, Kevin R         15 IA-MR                2:02.75        SCR        
 -- Wilson, Kyle N            18 IA-MR                2:02.31        SCR        
 -- Konarski, Karol           17 IA-MR                2:12.75        SCR        
 -- Wilson, Timothy W         15 IA-MR                2:16.72        SCR        
 -- Drury, Kevin C            15 LIE-MR               2:14.34        SCR        
 -- Weaver, Chris R           16 IA-MR                2:13.26        SCR        
 -- Winiecki, Jacob N         16 IA-MR                2:29.09        SCR        
 -- Martinez, George A        16 Twisters-MR          2:08.00        SCR        
 -- Stewart, Mike L           15 LIE-MR               2:20.51        SCR        
 -- Wallace, Dan P            17 LIE-MR               1:58.05        SCR        
 -- Herrmann, Jared           15 LIE-MR               3:26.72        SCR        
 -- Caulfield, Thomas J       15 Bluefish-MR          2:16.16        SCR        
 -- Suddell, George           17 Bluefish-MR          2:31.92        SCR        
 -- Robins, Will D            18 Empire-MR            2:04.69        SCR        
 -- Porras, Jeremy E          16 LIE-MR               2:10.73        SCR        
 -- Seltenreich, Dane M       16 LIE-MR               2:49.59        SCR        
 -- Blackburn, John F         15 Empire-MR            2:09.44        SCR        
 -- Naumovski, Kristijan      17 RI Marlins-MR        2:10.00        SCR        
 -- Lau, Jacky                16 Twisters-MR          2:07.19        SCR        
 -- Gak, Milos M              16 RI Marlins-MR        2:10.15        SCR        
 
Boys 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Matthew J        17 FLY-MR               4:11.75    4:24.87        
     1:02.47  2:11.62  3:18.57  4:24.87                                    
  2 Thermos, Yianni           16 WAC-MR               4:18.73    4:25.15        
     1:02.67  2:11.36  3:19.85  4:25.15                                    
  3 Kunze, Ian M              17 NYCC-MR              4:29.20    4:32.40        
     1:04.64  2:13.73  3:22.99  4:32.40                                    
  4 Duva, Ben                 17 LIE-MR               4:27.74    4:32.94        
     1:05.35  2:15.02  3:24.56  4:32.94                                    
  5 Sweeney, PJ               17 WAC-MR               4:23.57    4:36.11        
     1:04.96  2:14.98  3:25.43  4:36.11                                    
  6 Ching, Benjamin G         15 Twisters-MR          4:33.80    4:37.94        
     1:04.28  2:14.28  3:26.09  4:37.94                                    
  7 Murphy, Thomas P          17 LIE-MR               4:37.48    4:41.20        
     1:04.83  2:16.05  3:29.77  4:41.20                                    
  8 Turek-Herman, Josh R      16 LIE-MR               4:41.16    4:41.25        
     1:06.11  2:16.95  3:29.15  4:41.25                                    
  9 Bosse, Timothy J          16 NBS-MR               4:51.77    4:41.52        
     1:06.64  2:17.86  3:30.82  4:41.52                                    
 10 Wright, Richard M         15 Patriot-MR           4:47.88    4:41.72        
     1:06.89  2:18.74  3:31.79  4:41.72                                    
 11 Hendershot, Billy G       18 FLY-MR               4:31.91    4:41.87        
     1:06.56  2:17.35  3:28.88  4:41.87                                    
 12 Sperandio, Alec           13 WAC-MR               4:52.05    4:42.44        
     1:08.03  2:21.38  3:32.78  4:42.44                                    
 13 Doherty, Christopher      17 Twisters-MR          4:40.20    4:44.03        
     1:07.32  2:19.63  3:32.27  4:44.03                                    
 14 Garcia, Stefan            17 FLY-MR               4:52.04    4:44.10        
     1:04.98  2:16.78  3:31.60  4:44.10                                    
 15 Newell, Michael J         15 North Shore-MR       4:45.00    4:44.92        
     1:08.13  2:20.92  3:34.71  4:44.92                                    
 16 Tilneac, George           13 NYCC-MR              4:41.30    4:45.91        
     1:08.43  2:21.85  3:35.31  4:45.91                                    
 17 Drury, Kevin C            15 LIE-MR               4:51.23    4:46.14        
     1:07.06  2:20.60  3:34.42  4:46.14                                    
 18 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   17 Twisters-MR          4:34.05    4:48.00        
     1:07.06  2:18.69  3:32.54  4:48.00                                    
 19 Coleman, Gregory M        15 IA-MR                4:46.45    4:48.64        
     1:07.00  2:21.00  3:36.46  4:48.64                                    
 20 Penteck, Stephen          16 IA-MR                4:46.32    4:48.97        
     1:06.44  2:21.18  3:36.56  4:48.97                                    
 21 Finnegan, Matthew F       15 LIE-MR               5:03.39    4:49.79        
     1:07.11  2:20.86  3:36.82  4:49.79                                    
 22 Graham, Danny J           16 FLY-MR               4:45.00    4:52.14        
     1:07.87  2:21.95  3:37.29  4:52.14                                    
 23 Penteck, Christopher      14 IA-MR                4:49.52    4:53.29        
     1:08.95  2:24.77  3:40.45  4:53.29                                    
 24 Kunze, Colin J            14 NYCC-MR              4:49.38    4:54.45        
     1:10.10  2:25.67  3:40.67  4:54.45                                    
 25 Lubarsky, Bryan J         17 NBS-MR               5:00.61    4:54.81        
     1:08.50  2:24.43  3:40.97  4:54.81                                    
 26 Morgan, Joseph I          15 NBS-MR               5:03.34    4:55.73        
     1:10.79  2:28.04  3:43.21  4:55.73                                    
 27 Dimarzo, Phillip N        15 NYCC-MR              4:51.73    4:58.75        
     1:10.78  2:28.64  3:44.60  4:58.75                                    
 28 Torres, David J           16 Twisters-MR          4:36.98    4:59.09        
     1:07.82  2:22.42  3:41.34  4:59.09                                    
 29 Goralski, Sean T          15 LIE-MR               4:55.65    4:59.68        
     1:08.59  2:25.44  3:43.10  4:59.68                                    
 30 Rawitz, Alexander         15 NYCC-MR              4:58.77    4:59.86        
     1:10.15  2:26.79  3:44.23  4:59.86                                    
 31 Mattutat, Christian       14 Bluefish-MR          4:53.62    5:05.88        
     1:12.52  2:31.01  3:50.26  5:05.88                                    
 32 Sweeney, Tim              14 WAC-MR               4:55.63    5:06.29        
     1:12.25  2:31.47  3:50.75  5:06.29                                    
 33 Cahn, Robert              14 LIE-MR               4:55.46    5:08.61        
     1:16.98  2:35.68  3:53.25  5:08.61                                    
 34 Sigaty, Thomas R          11 North Shore-MR       5:10.00    5:23.11        
     1:14.35  2:38.01  3:59.65  5:23.11                                    
 35 Mattei, Vincent P         14 Farmingdale-MR       5:05.50    5:59.08        
     1:25.12  4:28.07  5:59.08                                             
 -- Rusinak, Lucas S          17 WAC-MR               4:26.03         NS        
 -- Carman, Greg W            17 Farmingdale-MR       5:08.51        SCR        
 -- Stewart, Mike L           15 LIE-MR               5:08.32        SCR        
 -- Wallace, Dan P            17 LIE-MR               4:20.20        SCR        
 -- Caulfield, Thomas J       15 Bluefish-MR          4:45.97        SCR        
 -- Cremer, Andrew B          16 IA-MR                4:36.46        SCR        
 -- Cremer, Chris H           18 IA-MR                4:13.20        SCR        
 -- LeGuyader, Travis P       15 IA-MR                4:47.32        SCR        
 -- Martinez, George A        16 Twisters-MR          4:31.52        SCR        
 -- Burke, William A          16 WAC-MR               5:00.00        SCR        
 -- Lau, Jacky                16 Twisters-MR          4:48.31        SCR        
 -- Konarski, Kevin R         15 IA-MR                4:31.64        SCR        
 -- Wilson, Timothy W         15 IA-MR                4:44.68        SCR        
 -- Porras, Jeremy E          16 LIE-MR               4:41.52        SCR        
 -- Wilson, Kyle N            18 IA-MR                4:25.37        SCR        
 -- Weaver, Chris R           16 IA-MR                4:43.32        SCR        
 -- Konarski, Karol           17 IA-MR                4:39.15        SCR        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Brian W          16 Boys Club-MR         1:03.00    1:02.18        
  2 Thermos, Yianni           16 WAC-MR               1:01.27    1:04.61        
  3 Doherty, Christopher      17 Twisters-MR          1:01.16    1:05.31        
  4 Bosse, Timothy J          16 NBS-MR               1:04.76    1:05.78        
  5 Lu, Michael S             16 Empire-MR            1:02.17    1:06.97        
  6 Dervisevic, Alen          15 Twisters-MR          1:03.17    1:07.63        
  7 Vasquez, Everett W        17 North Shore-MR       1:04.00    1:08.15        
  8 Duva, Ben                 17 LIE-MR               1:02.86    1:08.23        
  9 Knight, Lucas M           17 FLY-MR               1:15.40    1:08.34        
 10 Kunze, Ian M              17 NYCC-MR              1:09.56    1:08.84        
 11 Torres, David J           16 Twisters-MR          1:07.01    1:08.93        
 12 Malkin, Charles C         15 North Shore-MR       1:08.87    1:09.35        
 13 Garcia, Stefan            17 FLY-MR               1:09.00    1:09.53        
 14 Miou, Eric                14 Boys Club-MR         1:06.00    1:09.57        
 15 Sweeney, PJ               17 WAC-MR               1:05.29    1:09.93        
 16 Lubarsky, Bryan J         17 NBS-MR               1:10.11    1:09.97        
 17 Collins, Matthew J        17 FLY-MR               1:04.14    1:10.01        
 18 Ching, Benjamin G         15 Twisters-MR          1:06.17    1:10.22        
 19 Penteck, Stephen          16 IA-MR                1:06.47    1:10.37        
 20 Kuo, Theodore             17 LIE-MR               1:08.22    1:10.93        
 21 Bacci, Ryan D             17 FLY-MR               1:08.00    1:11.24        
 22 Morgan, Joseph I          15 NBS-MR               1:10.20    1:11.31        
 23 Rawitz, Alexander         15 NYCC-MR              1:09.66    1:11.39        
 24 Bucero, Nikolas J         14 Boys Club-MR         1:11.00    1:11.68        
 25 Shannon, Christopher K    16 Empire-MR            1:08.49    1:11.84        
 26 Lin, Alex                 13 Boys Club-MR         1:07.00    1:12.26        
 27 Graham, Danny J           16 FLY-MR               1:09.51    1:12.72        
 28 Burke, William A          16 WAC-MR               1:12.02    1:12.88        
 29 Mehta, Sivan K            15 Empire-MR            1:15.58    1:14.04        
 30 Shiraishi, Sora T         15 Empire-MR            1:07.78    1:14.08        
 31 Dimarzo, Phillip N        15 NYCC-MR              1:12.01    1:14.33        
 32 Donis, Daniel F           17 FLY-MR               1:14.52    1:14.64        
 33 Enoksen, Gary             15 IA-MR                1:10.62    1:14.86        
 34 Sweeney, Tim              14 WAC-MR               1:11.34    1:15.05        
 35 Li, Matthew               16 FLY-MR               1:22.32    1:15.15        
 36 McKenna, Brendan          12 Boys Club-MR         1:13.00    1:15.19        
 37 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   17 Twisters-MR          1:06.92    1:15.47        
 38 Ballon, Carlos G          18 LIE-MR               1:24.32    1:15.94        
 39 Coleman, Gregory M        15 IA-MR                1:13.31    1:16.14        
 40 Tang, Perry               18 FLY-MR               1:21.11    1:16.23        
 41 Pepe, Erik K              16 FLY-MR               1:17.71    1:16.43        
 42 St.Vincent, Tommy P       16 Empire-MR            1:11.66    1:17.19        
 43 Wright, Richard M         15 Patriot-MR           1:13.94    1:18.29        
 44 McKelvey, Ryan P          15 LIE-MR               1:17.46    1:18.35        
 45 Tam, Gregory              14 WAC-MR               1:16.78    1:18.38        
 46 Chen, Eric                17 FLY-MR               1:18.00    1:18.80        
 47 Pon, Greg W               15 Empire-MR            1:13.06    1:19.83        
 48 Crilly, Dennis J          16 LIE-MR               1:18.56    1:20.57        
 49 Finnegan, Matthew F       15 LIE-MR               1:18.15    1:21.39        
 50 Turek-Herman, Josh R      16 LIE-MR               1:17.38    1:21.58        
 51 Carmody, Martin L         15 LIE-MR               1:21.54    1:23.02        
 52 Sack, Danny C             16 LIE-MR               1:19.89    1:24.77        
 53 Warren, Colin J           14 LIE-MR               1:14.32    1:24.79        
 54 Frohman, Evan D           16 North Shore-MR       1:21.00    1:25.46        
 55 NG, Nick                  15 FLY-MR               1:20.00    1:27.07        
 56 Reddy, Sunil              15 LIE-MR               1:30.16    1:30.16        
 57 Amira, Daniel I           15 LIE-MR               1:33.21    1:32.11        
 58 Ballon, Juan R            15 LIE-MR               1:22.36    1:33.80        
 59 Ortof, Harry C            11 LIE-MR               1:29.43    1:34.94        
 -- Romero, Luis M            16 North Shore-MR       1:15.00         NS        
 -- Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  16 LIE-MR               1:05.38         NS        
 -- Cremer, Andrew B          16 IA-MR                1:11.85         NS        
 -- Thapa, Rikesh             16 NYCC-MR              1:09.68         NS        
 -- Herrmann, Jared           15 LIE-MR               1:12.23        SCR        
 -- Naumovski, Kristijan      17 RI Marlins-MR        1:10.00        SCR        
 -- David, Yonatan O          15 LIE-MR               1:25.65        SCR        
 -- Daks, Alon E              16 Empire-MR            1:21.22        SCR        
 -- Klages, Ryan              17 Bluefish-MR          1:16.59        SCR        
 -- Qiao, Andrew              15 FLY-MR               1:20.00        SCR        
 -- Suddell, George           17 Bluefish-MR          1:15.98        SCR        
 -- Caulfield, Thomas J       15 Bluefish-MR          1:13.31        SCR        
 -- Ginsberg, Matthew K       15 Empire-MR            1:06.17        SCR        
 -- LeGuyader, Travis P       15 IA-MR                1:07.50        SCR        
 -- Cremer, Chris H           18 IA-MR                1:07.86        SCR        
 -- Martinez, George A        16 Twisters-MR          1:08.06        SCR        
 -- Lau, Jacky                16 Twisters-MR          1:03.90        SCR        
 -- Weaver, Chris R           16 IA-MR                1:06.20        SCR        
 -- Winiecki, Jacob N         16 IA-MR                1:19.93        SCR        
 -- Weaver, Jesse A           15 IA-MR                1:18.65        SCR        
 -- Zielonka, Jan             17 NYCC-MR              1:20.00        SCR        
 -- Nicholson, Michael R      18 Empire-MR            1:02.49        SCR        
 -- Corbisiero, Joe G         16 Sachem-MR            1:19.27        SCR        
 -- Gallagher, Carlos R       15 Empire-MR            1:09.04        SCR        
 -- Robins, Will D            18 Empire-MR            1:08.28        SCR        
 -- Palais, Ben J             17 Empire-MR            1:08.27        SCR        
 -- Blackburn, John F         15 Empire-MR            1:12.53        SCR        
 -- Porras, Jeremy E          16 LIE-MR               1:16.68        SCR        
 -- NA, Joseph                17 LIE-MR               1:09.30        SCR        
 -- Pagano, Edward S          16 Empire-MR            1:04.67        SCR        
 -- Gak, Milos M              16 RI Marlins-MR        1:10.40        SCR        
 -- Gavrilchin, Michael       23 RI Marlins-MR        1:00.15        SCR        
 -- Seltenreich, Dane M       16 LIE-MR               1:25.78        SCR        
 -- Konarski, Karol           17 IA-MR                1:11.31        SCR        
 -- Wilson, Timothy W         15 IA-MR                1:09.92        SCR        
 -- Wilson, Kyle N            18 IA-MR                1:07.18        SCR        
 -- Drury, Kevin C            15 LIE-MR               1:06.70        SCR        
 -- Elliot, Dan R             16 LIE-MR               1:06.91        SCR        
 -- Konarski, Kevin R         15 IA-MR                1:12.44        SCR        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bosse, Timothy J          16 NBS-MR               2:19.65    2:21.36        
     1:07.66  2:21.36                                                      
  2 Doherty, Christopher      17 Twisters-MR          2:11.98    2:22.83        
     1:09.68  2:22.83                                                      
  3 Collins, Matthew J        17 FLY-MR               2:17.20    2:23.20        
     1:10.08  2:23.20                                                      
  4 Duva, Ben                 17 LIE-MR               2:18.06    2:24.58        
     1:10.69  2:24.58                                                      
  5 Ching, Benjamin G         15 Twisters-MR          2:20.28    2:26.06        
     1:10.55  2:26.06                                                      
  6 Dervisevic, Alen          15 Twisters-MR          2:20.32    2:27.81        
     1:10.75  2:27.81                                                      
  7 Malkin, Charles C         15 North Shore-MR       2:28.00    2:29.09        
     1:12.19  2:29.09                                                      
  8 Morgan, Joseph I          15 NBS-MR               2:28.61    2:29.15        
     1:11.71  2:29.15                                                      
  9 Bacci, Ryan D             17 FLY-MR               2:26.65    2:29.22        
     1:13.66  2:29.22                                                      
 10 Garcia, Stefan            17 FLY-MR               2:26.11    2:29.57        
     1:12.00  2:29.57                                                      
 11 Knight, Lucas M           17 FLY-MR               2:39.33    2:30.50        
     1:13.66  2:30.50                                                      
 12 Drury, Kevin C            15 LIE-MR               2:25.17    2:33.13        
     1:15.63  2:33.13                                                      
 13 Kuo, Theodore             17 LIE-MR               2:30.93    2:33.99        
     1:15.36  2:33.99                                                      
 14 Penteck, Stephen          16 IA-MR                2:28.28    2:34.21        
     1:14.38  2:34.21                                                      
 15 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   17 Twisters-MR          2:35.07    2:36.28        
     1:13.86  2:36.28                                                      
 16 Graham, Danny J           16 FLY-MR               2:35.30    2:36.54        
     1:16.00  2:36.54                                                      
 17 Newell, Michael J         15 North Shore-MR       2:35.00    2:37.86        
     1:17.06  2:37.86                                                      
 18 Coleman, Gregory M        15 IA-MR                2:35.81    2:38.18        
     1:17.33  2:38.18                                                      
 19 Blaney, Miles J           16 Twisters-MR          2:45.09    2:38.81        
     1:19.57  2:38.81                                                      
 20 Wright, Richard M         15 Patriot-MR           2:36.47    2:39.37        
     1:18.29  2:39.37                                                      
 21 Enoksen, Gary             15 IA-MR                2:37.15    2:39.92        
     1:18.49  2:39.92                                                      
 22 Donis, Daniel F           17 FLY-MR               2:39.48    2:43.44        
     1:20.40  2:43.44                                                      
 23 Gak, Milos M              16 RI Marlins-MR        2:35.07    2:44.29        
     1:20.95  2:44.29                                                      
 24 Stewart, Thomas P         17 LIE-MR               2:52.34    2:44.37        
     1:20.54  2:44.37                                                      
 25 Tang, Perry               18 FLY-MR               2:45.00    2:44.38        
     1:19.96  2:44.38                                                      
 26 Ballon, Carlos G          18 LIE-MR               2:55.43    2:46.01        
     1:19.57  2:46.01                                                      
 27 Wan, Nicholas J           15 FLY-MR               2:50.82    2:46.13        
     1:19.84  2:46.13                                                      
 28 Finnegan, Matthew F       15 LIE-MR               2:52.64    2:46.56        
     1:22.58  2:46.56                                                      
 29 Chen, Eric                17 FLY-MR               2:40.00    2:46.68        
     1:20.75  2:46.68                                                      
 30 McKelvey, Ryan P          15 LIE-MR               2:46.20    2:46.97        
     1:23.25  2:46.97                                                      
 31 Corbisiero, Joe G         16 Sachem-MR            2:59.35    2:49.42        
     1:22.56  2:49.42                                                      
 32 Wheaton, Andrew L         15 IA-MR                2:48.50    2:49.45        
     1:21.61  2:49.45                                                      
 33 Turek-Herman, Josh R      16 LIE-MR               2:41.93    2:49.98        
     1:23.07  2:49.98                                                      
 34 Crilly, Dennis J          16 LIE-MR               2:53.23    2:50.12        
     1:24.79  2:50.12                                                      
 35 Evangelou, Eric A         17 FLY-MR               2:50.00    2:53.80        
     1:23.53  2:53.80                                                      
 36 Broe, Charlie H           12 NBS-MR               2:57.93    2:54.01        
     1:26.57  2:54.01                                                      
 37 Michel, Jeff R            11 North Shore-MR       2:52.00    2:55.37        
     1:27.72  2:55.37                                                      
 38 Sack, Danny C             16 LIE-MR               2:56.41    3:01.90        
     1:28.26  3:01.90                                                      
 39 Burke, Chris M            15 Farmingdale-MR       2:57.50    3:02.80        
     1:26.48  3:02.80                                                      
 40 Ballon, Juan R            15 LIE-MR               3:10.52    3:03.89        
     1:33.29  3:03.89                                                      
 41 Wheaton, Chirstopher P    15 IA-MR                2:59.98    3:08.60        
     1:32.92  3:08.60                                                      
 42 Dougherty, Thomas J       16 FLY-MR               3:30.07    3:09.82        
     1:31.87  3:09.82                                                      
 43 Ortof, Harry C            11 LIE-MR               3:23.11    3:16.64        
 44 Seltenreich, Dane M       16 LIE-MR               3:19.46    3:20.76        
     1:42.85  3:20.76                                                      
 45 Schuyler, Alexander W     15 NBS-MR                    NT    3:21.31        
     1:38.92  3:21.31                                                      
 46 Camacho, Jose             15 BLSC-MR              4:37.10    4:58.30        
     2:27.49  4:58.30                                                      
 -- Shi, David                15 CIY-MR               3:04.10         NS        
 -- Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  16 LIE-MR               2:32.66         NS        
 -- Warren, Colin J           14 LIE-MR               2:58.98         NS        
 -- Vasquez, Everett W        17 North Shore-MR       2:20.00        SCR        
 -- Qiao, Andrew              15 FLY-MR               2:50.00        SCR        
 -- David, Yonatan O          15 LIE-MR               3:26.56        SCR        
 -- Lubarsky, Bryan J         17 NBS-MR               2:33.97        SCR        
 -- Mercurio, Joseph          15 FLY-MR               2:45.00        SCR        
 -- Romero, Luis M            16 North Shore-MR       2:40.00        SCR        
 -- Golant, Jeremy T          15 Aquaflames-MR             NT        SCR        
 -- Cremer, Chris H           18 IA-MR                2:42.45        SCR        
 -- LeGuyader, Travis P       15 IA-MR                2:28.07        SCR        
 -- Cremer, Andrew B          16 IA-MR                2:38.81        SCR        
 -- Carmody, Martin L         15 LIE-MR               3:05.05        SCR        
 -- Torres, David J           16 Twisters-MR          2:19.68        SCR        
 -- Martinez, George A        16 Twisters-MR          2:23.36        SCR        
 -- Czuy, Mark T              17 Patriot-MR                NT        SCR        
 -- Wong, Eric T              16 Twisters-MR          2:29.05        SCR        
 -- Lau, Jacky                16 Twisters-MR          2:25.25        SCR        
 -- Konarski, Kevin R         15 IA-MR                2:38.41        SCR        
 -- Havranek, Tom             15 IA-MR                3:12.48        SCR        
 -- Wilson, Timothy W         15 IA-MR                2:31.15        SCR        
 -- Porras, Jeremy E          16 LIE-MR               2:54.05        SCR        
 -- Elliot, Dan R             16 LIE-MR               2:28.76        SCR        
 -- Weaver, Chris R           16 IA-MR                2:37.53        SCR        
 -- Winiecki, Jacob N         16 IA-MR                2:50.39        SCR        
 -- Weaver, Jesse A           15 IA-MR                3:02.53        SCR        
 -- Konarski, Karol           17 IA-MR                2:39.09        SCR        
 -- Wilson, Kyle N            18 IA-MR                2:31.61        SCR        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   17 Twisters-MR          1:07.63    1:12.92        
  2 Ching, Benjamin G         15 Twisters-MR          1:11.11    1:13.16        
  3 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  16 LIE-MR               1:07.88    1:13.20        
  4 Vasquez, Everett W        17 North Shore-MR       1:16.00    1:16.21        
  5 Knight, Lucas M           17 FLY-MR               1:30.07    1:16.51        
  6 Shannon, Christopher K    16 Empire-MR            1:11.85    1:16.55        
  7 Liddy, Tim J              18 LIE-MR               1:12.78    1:16.62        
  8 Lin, Alex                 13 Boys Club-MR         1:11.00    1:16.92        
  9 Bosse, Timothy J          16 NBS-MR               1:15.41    1:17.48        
 10 Duva, Ben                 17 LIE-MR               1:11.41    1:17.68        
 11 Torres, David J           16 Twisters-MR          1:12.71    1:17.69        
 12 Chu, Allen                18 FLY-MR               1:15.00    1:18.05        
 13 Lu, Michael S             16 Empire-MR            1:16.58    1:18.48        
 14 Bacci, Ryan D             17 FLY-MR               1:13.70    1:19.11        
 15 Malkin, Charles C         15 North Shore-MR       1:19.00    1:19.14        
 16 Li, Matthew               16 FLY-MR               1:19.74    1:19.82        
 17 Enoksen, Gary             15 IA-MR                1:19.49    1:20.14        
 18 Garcia, Stefan            17 FLY-MR               1:20.40    1:20.59        
 19 Dervisevic, Alen          15 Twisters-MR          1:25.21    1:20.79        
 20 Shiraishi, Sora T         15 Empire-MR            1:16.39    1:20.90        
 21 McKenna, Brian W          16 Boys Club-MR         1:15.00    1:21.53        
 22 Luk, Arnold B             13 Boys Club-MR         1:20.00    1:22.46        
 23 Chen, Eric                17 FLY-MR               1:24.25    1:22.70        
 24 Morgan, Joseph I          15 NBS-MR               1:25.05    1:22.77        
 25 Murphy, Thomas P          17 LIE-MR               1:23.39    1:22.78        
 26 Knight, Jordan            15 FLY-MR               1:25.56    1:22.87        
 27 Doherty, Christopher      17 Twisters-MR          1:20.60    1:23.01        
 28 Graham, Danny J           16 FLY-MR               1:21.02    1:23.87        
 29 Crilly, Dennis J          16 LIE-MR               1:21.12    1:24.27        
 30 Hendershot, Billy G       18 FLY-MR               1:21.76    1:24.68        
 31 Tang, Perry               18 FLY-MR               1:29.03    1:24.73        
 32 Wright, Richard M         15 Patriot-MR           1:21.46    1:24.75        
 33 Coleman, Gregory M        15 IA-MR                1:20.36    1:26.10        
 34 Lubarsky, Bryan J         17 NBS-MR               1:32.59    1:26.38        
 35 St.Vincent, Tommy P       16 Empire-MR            1:29.19    1:27.49        
 36 Wan, Nicholas J           15 FLY-MR               1:32.00    1:27.58        
 37 Penteck, Stephen          16 IA-MR                1:29.10    1:28.02        
 38 Sack, Danny C             16 LIE-MR               1:25.73    1:28.50        
 39 Pon, Greg W               15 Empire-MR            1:21.18    1:29.05        
 40 Ballon, Carlos G          18 LIE-MR               1:13.43    1:29.81        
 41 Dimarzo, Phillip N        15 NYCC-MR              1:25.00    1:31.24        
 42 Goralski, Sean T          15 LIE-MR               1:27.40    1:31.25        
 43 Mehta, Sivan K            15 Empire-MR            1:32.33    1:31.49        
 44 Dougherty, Thomas J       16 FLY-MR               1:28.00    1:31.89        
 45 McKelvey, Ryan P          15 LIE-MR               1:30.11    1:33.09        
 46 Tam, Gregory              14 WAC-MR               1:25.36    1:33.35        
 47 Turek-Herman, Josh R      16 LIE-MR               1:27.56    1:33.62        
 48 Amira, Daniel I           15 LIE-MR               1:33.21    1:34.69        
 49 Frohman, Evan D           16 North Shore-MR       1:28.00    1:36.46        
 50 Ballon, Juan R            15 LIE-MR               1:37.79    1:36.80        
 51 Warren, Colin J           14 LIE-MR               1:32.11    1:42.09        
 52 Reddy, Sunil              15 LIE-MR               1:41.50    1:43.38        
 53 Ortof, Harry C            11 LIE-MR               1:47.47    1:52.33        
 -- Cremer, Andrew B          16 IA-MR                1:16.96         NS        
 -- Thapa, Rikesh             16 NYCC-MR              1:20.00         NS        
 -- Romero, Luis M            16 North Shore-MR       1:15.00         NS        
 -- Nicholson, Michael R      18 Empire-MR            1:06.97        SCR        
 -- Gallagher, Carlos R       15 Empire-MR            1:25.83        SCR        
 -- Ginsberg, Matthew K       15 Empire-MR            1:20.04        SCR        
 -- Daks, Alon E              16 Empire-MR            1:21.78        SCR        
 -- Hidalgo, Roberto          13 WAC-MR               1:28.02        SCR        
 -- Rusinak, Lucas S          17 WAC-MR               1:32.38        SCR        
 -- Edwards, Michael D        15 NBS-MR               1:31.10        SCR        
 -- Zielonka, Jan             17 NYCC-MR              1:19.16        SCR        
 -- Burke, Chris M            15 Farmingdale-MR       1:30.50        SCR        
 -- LeGuyader, Travis P       15 IA-MR                1:19.84        SCR        
 -- Weaver, Chris R           16 IA-MR                1:19.86        SCR        
 -- Lock, Vincent             17 FLY-MR               1:17.00        SCR        
 -- Elliot, Dan R             16 LIE-MR               1:16.45        SCR        
 -- Wilson, Timothy W         15 IA-MR                1:20.45        SCR        
 -- Konarski, Karol           17 IA-MR                1:12.68        SCR        
 -- Wilson, Kyle N            18 IA-MR                1:28.92        SCR        
 -- Konarski, Kevin R         15 IA-MR                1:29.32        SCR        
 -- Martinez, George A        16 Twisters-MR          1:20.73        SCR        
 -- Suddell, George           17 Bluefish-MR          1:25.58        SCR        
 -- Dowd, Conor W             18 Farmingdale-MR       1:15.50        SCR        
 -- Robins, Will D            18 Empire-MR            1:08.94        SCR        
 -- Seltenreich, Dane M       16 LIE-MR               1:33.83        SCR        
 -- Cremer, Chris H           18 IA-MR                1:23.08        SCR        
 -- Lau, Jacky                16 Twisters-MR          1:18.21        SCR        
 -- David, Yonatan O          15 LIE-MR               1:33.23        SCR        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ching, Benjamin G         15 Twisters-MR          2:34.25    2:39.06        
     1:15.40  2:39.06                                                      
  2 Nicholson, Michael R      18 Empire-MR            2:26.10    2:41.87        
     1:18.71  2:41.87                                                      
  3 Shannon, Christopher K    16 Empire-MR            2:33.41    2:44.27        
     1:20.79  2:44.27                                                      
  4 Liddy, Tim J              18 LIE-MR               2:37.35    2:47.15        
     1:19.13  2:47.15                                                      
  5 Duva, Ben                 17 LIE-MR               2:35.22    2:47.34        
     1:20.79  2:47.34                                                      
  6 Lu, Michael S             16 Empire-MR            2:44.65    2:51.78        
     1:21.72  2:51.78                                                      
  7 Romero, Luis M            16 North Shore-MR       2:46.00    2:52.80        
     1:22.19  2:52.80                                                      
  8 Bacci, Ryan D             17 FLY-MR               2:37.00    2:53.23        
     1:22.72  2:53.23                                                      
  9 Enoksen, Gary             15 IA-MR                2:55.11    2:55.13        
     1:23.27  2:55.13                                                      
 10 Robins, Will D            18 Empire-MR            2:37.34    2:55.94        
     1:23.71  2:55.94                                                      
 11 Chen, Eric                17 FLY-MR               2:55.00    2:56.17        
     1:22.74  2:56.17                                                      
 12 Wadolowski, Thomas        16 Twisters-MR          2:47.92    2:57.11        
     1:25.46  2:57.11                                                      
 13 Knight, Jordan            15 FLY-MR               3:05.06    2:58.24        
     1:24.75  2:58.24                                                      
 14 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  16 LIE-MR               2:29.97    2:58.31        
     1:16.91  2:58.31                                                      
 15 Shiraishi, Sora T         15 Empire-MR            2:45.14    2:59.29        
     1:25.93  2:59.29                                                      
 16 Dervisevic, Alen          15 Twisters-MR          2:53.82    2:59.34        
     1:24.62  2:59.34                                                      
 17 Ginsberg, Matthew K       15 Empire-MR            2:52.60    2:59.59        
     1:26.63  2:59.59                                                      
 18 Pon, Greg W               15 Empire-MR            2:57.81    3:05.54        
     1:29.92  3:05.54                                                      
 19 St.Vincent, Tommy P       16 Empire-MR            2:57.15    3:06.61        
     1:29.60  3:06.61                                                      
 20 Mazzarano, James J        19 Patriot-MR                NT    3:06.74        
     1:28.85  3:06.74                                                      
 21 Penteck, Stephen          16 IA-MR                3:11.56    3:08.65        
     1:29.06  3:08.65                                                      
 22 Wright, Richard M         15 Patriot-MR           2:50.06    3:09.10        
     1:29.65  3:09.10                                                      
 23 Blackburn, John F         15 Empire-MR            2:59.05    3:10.92        
     1:32.03  3:10.92                                                      
 24 Bennett, Aarron M         17 Empire-MR            3:04.51    3:14.52        
     1:30.03  3:14.52                                                      
 25 Sigaty, Thomas R          11 North Shore-MR       3:12.00    3:15.58        
     1:34.65  3:15.58                                                      
 26 Mehta, Sivan K            15 Empire-MR            3:15.00    3:15.72        
     1:33.89  3:15.72                                                      
 27 Dougherty, Thomas J       16 FLY-MR               3:10.00    3:15.92        
     1:32.41  3:15.92                                                      
 28 Amira, Daniel I           15 LIE-MR               3:31.21    3:18.28        
     1:36.08  3:18.28                                                      
 29 Avidan, Lucas J           16 Empire-MR            3:00.01    3:20.95        
     1:36.42  3:20.95                                                      
 30 Daly, Nik A                8 North Shore-MR       3:20.00    3:41.35        
     1:48.25  3:41.35                                                      
 31 Daly, Tommy A             10 North Shore-MR       3:20.00    3:42.88        
     1:48.50  3:42.88                                                      
 32 Murphy, Andrew J          12 North Shore-MR       3:38.00    3:46.57        
     1:47.15  3:46.57                                                      
 -- Blaney, Miles J           16 Twisters-MR          3:02.11         NS        
 -- Hendershot, Billy G       18 FLY-MR               2:45.91         NS        
 -- Doherty, Christopher      17 Twisters-MR          3:04.31         NS        
 -- Daks, Alon E              16 Empire-MR            3:00.50        SCR        
 -- Todd, Craig A             16 LIE-MR               2:58.44        SCR        
 -- Cremer, Andrew B          16 IA-MR                2:50.56        SCR        
 -- Cremer, Chris H           18 IA-MR                2:57.77        SCR        
 -- Coleman, Gregory M        15 IA-MR                2:59.45        SCR        
 -- LeGuyader, Travis P       15 IA-MR                3:01.79        SCR        
 -- Martinez, George A        16 Twisters-MR          2:53.14        SCR        
 -- Gallagher, Carlos R       15 Empire-MR            3:00.00        SCR        
 -- Lau, Jacky                16 Twisters-MR          2:56.73        SCR        
 -- Crilly, Dennis J          16 LIE-MR               2:51.48        SCR        
 -- Konarski, Kevin R         15 IA-MR                3:12.10        SCR        
 -- Sangtippawan, Chudchane   17 Twisters-MR          2:31.59        SCR        
 -- Elliot, Dan R             16 LIE-MR               2:52.52        SCR        
 -- Konarski, Karol           17 IA-MR                2:41.66        SCR        
 -- Wilson, Kyle N            18 IA-MR                3:05.16        SCR        
 -- Wilson, Timothy W         15 IA-MR                2:55.19        SCR        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vasquez, Everett W        17 North Shore-MR         57.00      59.27        
  2 Malkin, Charles C         15 North Shore-MR       1:03.00    1:02.80        
  3 Ching, Benjamin G         15 Twisters-MR          1:02.87    1:03.03        
  4 Wadolowski, Thomas        16 Twisters-MR          1:01.34    1:03.55        
  5 Nicholson, Michael R      18 Empire-MR              58.84    1:03.96        
  5 Kuo, Theodore             17 LIE-MR               1:01.14    1:03.96        
  7 Collins, Matthew J        17 FLY-MR               1:06.19    1:04.24        
  8 Mohrmann, John X          17 LIE-MR               1:01.21    1:04.25        
  9 Bennett, Aarron M         17 Empire-MR              59.59    1:04.48        
 10 Murphy, Thomas P          17 LIE-MR               1:03.37    1:04.85        
 11 Ginsberg, Matthew K       15 Empire-MR            1:02.49    1:05.19        
 12 Lu, Michael S             16 Empire-MR            1:04.80    1:05.71        
 13 Sweeney, PJ               17 WAC-MR               1:03.45    1:05.99        
 14 St.Vincent, Tommy P       16 Empire-MR            1:06.65    1:06.41        
 15 Knight, Lucas M           17 FLY-MR               1:16.85    1:06.93        
 16 Thermos, Yianni           16 WAC-MR               1:05.67    1:07.31        
 16 Blaney, Miles J           16 Twisters-MR          1:05.09    1:07.31        
 18 Shannon, Christopher K    16 Empire-MR            1:06.02    1:07.32        
 19 Turek-Herman, Josh R      16 LIE-MR               1:08.49    1:07.73        
 20 Avidan, Lucas J           16 Empire-MR            1:08.09    1:07.92        
 21 Romero, Luis M            16 North Shore-MR       1:08.00    1:08.14        
 22 Shiraishi, Sora T         15 Empire-MR            1:05.82    1:08.52        
 23 Graham, Danny J           16 FLY-MR               1:07.73    1:08.69        
 24 Goralski, Sean T          15 LIE-MR               1:07.81    1:09.25        
 25 Dervisevic, Alen          15 Twisters-MR          1:04.76    1:09.30        
 26 Donis, Daniel F           17 FLY-MR               1:09.96    1:09.57        
 27 Penteck, Stephen          16 IA-MR                1:07.65    1:10.69        
 28 Rusinak, Lucas S          17 WAC-MR               1:06.21    1:11.13        
 29 Romero, Andres            17 FLY-MR               1:12.19    1:11.87        
 30 Klages, Ryan              17 Bluefish-MR          1:09.05    1:11.93        
 31 Blackburn, John F         15 Empire-MR            1:10.53    1:12.39        
 32 Pon, Greg W               15 Empire-MR            1:15.09    1:13.86        
 33 Enoksen, Gary             15 IA-MR                1:15.64    1:13.93        
 34 Folk, Neil P              15 Sachem-MR            1:21.74    1:14.11        
 35 Drury, Kevin C            15 LIE-MR               1:13.27    1:14.48        
 36 Robins, Will D            18 Empire-MR            1:07.09    1:15.45        
 37 Finnegan, Matthew F       15 LIE-MR               1:15.12    1:20.01        
 38 Murphy, Andrew J          12 North Shore-MR       1:30.00    1:35.60        
 -- Seltenreich, Dane M       16 LIE-MR               1:20.48         NS        
 -- Doherty, Christopher      17 Twisters-MR          1:01.86         NS        
 -- Stewart, Mike L           15 LIE-MR               1:14.42         NS        
 -- Mehta, Sivan K            15 Empire-MR            1:18.84         NS        
 -- Burke, William A          16 WAC-MR               1:16.05         NS        
 -- Qiao, Andrew              15 FLY-MR               1:16.00         NS        
 -- Cremer, Chris H           18 IA-MR                1:02.67        SCR        
 -- Lau, Jacky                16 Twisters-MR          1:05.28        SCR        
 -- Chen, Oliver              16 FLY-MR               1:24.88        SCR        
 -- Cremer, Andrew B          16 IA-MR                1:07.82        SCR        
 -- Pedisich, Joe M           11 Sachem-MR            1:47.62        SCR        
 -- Gallagher, Carlos R       15 Empire-MR            1:09.97        SCR        
 -- Ballon, Juan R            15 LIE-MR               1:41.50        SCR        
 -- Murphy, Thomas M          16 North Shore-MR       1:33.00        SCR        
 -- Martinez, George A        16 Twisters-MR          1:03.95        SCR        
 -- Daks, Alon E              16 Empire-MR            1:17.97        SCR        
 -- Porras, Jeremy E          16 LIE-MR               1:16.76        SCR        
 -- Sangtippawan, Chudchane   17 Twisters-MR          1:01.04        SCR        
 -- Wallace, Dan P            17 LIE-MR               1:02.52        SCR        
 -- Konarski, Kevin R         15 IA-MR                1:06.06        SCR        
 -- NA, Joseph                17 LIE-MR               1:05.64        SCR        
 -- Krackow, Max E            17 LIE-MR               1:07.51        SCR        
 -- Crilly, Dennis J          16 LIE-MR               1:09.99        SCR        
 -- Pagano, Edward S          16 Empire-MR              58.79        SCR        
 -- Wilson, Kyle N            18 IA-MR                1:03.40        SCR        
 -- Suddell, George           17 Bluefish-MR          1:23.83        SCR        
 -- LeGuyader, Travis P       15 IA-MR                1:19.34        SCR        
 -- Coleman, Gregory M        15 IA-MR                1:09.45        SCR        
 -- Konarski, Karol           17 IA-MR                1:06.10        SCR        
 -- Wilson, Timothy W         15 IA-MR                1:10.34        SCR        
 -- Caulfield, Thomas J       15 Bluefish-MR          1:08.26        SCR        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ching, Benjamin G         15 Twisters-MR          2:16.75    2:17.56        
     1:05.69  2:17.56                                                      
  2 Kuo, Theodore             17 LIE-MR               2:14.56    2:17.84        
     1:04.73  2:17.84                                                      
  3 Murphy, Thomas P          17 LIE-MR               2:20.37    2:28.36        
     1:08.78  2:28.36                                                      
  4 Malkin, Charles C         15 North Shore-MR       2:26.00    2:28.62        
     1:08.46  2:28.62                                                      
  5 Naumovski, Kristijan      17 RI Marlins-MR        2:18.00    2:29.67        
     1:09.06  2:29.67                                                      
  6 Turek-Herman, Josh R      16 LIE-MR               2:31.52    2:30.20        
     1:09.95  2:30.20                                                      
  7 Doherty, Christopher      17 Twisters-MR          2:18.74    2:34.70        
     1:08.87  2:34.70                                                      
  8 Blaney, Miles J           16 Twisters-MR          2:35.08    2:36.94        
     1:10.50  2:36.94                                                      
  9 Graham, Danny J           16 FLY-MR               2:29.00    2:40.33        
     1:12.25  2:40.33                                                      
 10 Bosse, Timothy J          16 NBS-MR               2:29.60    2:40.51        
     1:12.61  2:40.51                                                      
 11 Morgan, Joseph I          15 NBS-MR                    NT    2:42.28        
     1:12.72  2:42.28                                                      
 12 Romero, Andres            17 FLY-MR               2:52.35    2:43.14        
     1:15.38  2:43.14                                                      
 13 Crilly, Dennis J          16 LIE-MR               2:38.76    2:43.17        
     1:17.88  2:43.17                                                      
 14 Coleman, Gregory M        15 IA-MR                2:41.35    2:47.45        
     1:19.71  2:47.45                                                      
 15 Wright, Richard M         15 Patriot-MR                NT    2:48.72        
     1:19.21  2:48.72                                                      
 16 Broe, Charlie H           12 NBS-MR               2:48.11    2:51.29        
     1:20.09  2:51.29                                                      
 17 Drury, Kevin C            15 LIE-MR               2:38.76    2:54.03        
     1:18.85  2:54.03                                                      
 18 Enoksen, Gary             15 IA-MR                3:06.12    2:59.02        
     1:21.77  2:59.02                                                      
 19 Finnegan, Matthew F       15 LIE-MR               2:53.45    3:04.59        
     1:24.01  3:04.59                                                      
 20 Ortof, Harry C            11 LIE-MR               3:21.11    3:34.68        
     1:42.93  3:34.68                                                      
 -- Georgescu, Ronald F       16 NYCC-MR              2:24.90         NS        
 -- Sangtippawan, Chudchane   17 Twisters-MR          2:19.14         NS        
 -- Dervisevic, Alen          15 Twisters-MR          2:36.68         NS        
 -- Vasquez, Everett W        17 North Shore-MR       2:22.00        SCR        
 -- Lubarsky, Bryan J         17 NBS-MR                    NT        SCR        
 -- Qiao, Andrew              15 FLY-MR               2:50.00        SCR        
 -- Mercurio, Joseph          15 FLY-MR               2:45.00        SCR        
 -- Romero, Luis M            16 North Shore-MR       2:45.00        SCR        
 -- Caulfield, Thomas J       15 Bluefish-MR          2:25.69        SCR        
 -- Cremer, Chris H           18 IA-MR                2:26.81        SCR        
 -- Lau, Jacky                16 Twisters-MR          2:29.07        SCR        
 -- Cremer, Andrew B          16 IA-MR                2:38.26        SCR        
 -- Torres, David J           16 Twisters-MR          2:20.73        SCR        
 -- Czuy, Mark T              17 Patriot-MR                NT        SCR        
 -- Martinez, George A        16 Twisters-MR          2:16.73        SCR        
 -- Konarski, Kevin R         15 IA-MR                2:34.33        SCR        
 -- Wilson, Timothy W         15 IA-MR                2:47.22        SCR        
 -- Penteck, Stephen          16 IA-MR                2:34.60        SCR        
 -- Wilson, Kyle N            18 IA-MR                2:21.30        SCR        
 -- Weaver, Chris R           16 IA-MR                2:45.61        SCR        
 -- Konarski, Karol           17 IA-MR                2:29.07        SCR        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Michael R      18 Empire-MR            2:07.96    2:19.94        
     1:06.67  2:19.94                                                      
  2 Duva, Ben                 17 LIE-MR               2:17.58    2:21.63        
     1:07.99  2:21.63                                                      
  3 Ching, Benjamin G         15 Twisters-MR          2:18.99    2:22.45        
     1:07.93  2:22.45                                                      
  4 Vasquez, Everett W        17 North Shore-MR       2:18.00    2:23.83        
     1:05.42  2:23.83                                                      
  5 Thermos, Yianni           16 WAC-MR               2:19.79    2:24.08        
     1:07.11  2:24.08                                                      
  6 Collins, Matthew J        17 FLY-MR               2:25.07    2:24.32        
     1:05.59  2:24.32                                                      
  7 Lu, Michael S             16 Empire-MR            2:16.84    2:24.62        
     1:07.41  2:24.62                                                      
  8 Wadolowski, Thomas        16 Twisters-MR          2:22.94    2:25.06        
     1:08.43  2:25.06                                                      
  9 Knight, Lucas M           17 FLY-MR               2:44.00    2:25.98        
     1:06.73  2:25.98                                                      
 10 Shannon, Christopher K    16 Empire-MR            2:19.84    2:27.23        
     1:12.65  2:27.23                                                      
 11 Bacci, Ryan D             17 FLY-MR               2:18.00    2:27.90        
     1:09.63  2:27.90                                                      
 12 Malkin, Charles C         15 North Shore-MR       2:23.00    2:28.43        
     1:08.66  2:28.43                                                      
 13 Kuo, Theodore             17 LIE-MR               2:22.80    2:28.56        
     1:09.93  2:28.56                                                      
 14 Robins, Will D            18 Empire-MR            2:20.40    2:29.20        
     1:12.21  2:29.20                                                      
 15 Ginsberg, Matthew K       15 Empire-MR            2:23.53    2:29.40        
     1:08.51  2:29.40                                                      
 16 Shiraishi, Sora T         15 Empire-MR            2:24.29    2:30.36        
     1:13.09  2:30.36                                                      
 17 Murphy, Thomas P          17 LIE-MR               2:24.69    2:30.92        
     1:10.33  2:30.92                                                      
 18 Dervisevic, Alen          15 Twisters-MR          2:25.92    2:30.96        
     1:10.17  2:30.96                                                      
 19 Sweeney, PJ               17 WAC-MR               2:19.78    2:30.98        
     1:12.13  2:30.98                                                      
 20 Penteck, Stephen          16 IA-MR                2:29.92    2:31.66        
     1:09.71  2:31.66                                                      
 21 Liddy, Tim J              18 LIE-MR               2:27.70    2:31.84        
     1:14.23  2:31.84                                                      
 22 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  16 LIE-MR               2:19.25    2:32.59        
     1:09.23  2:32.59                                                      
 23 St.Vincent, Tommy P       16 Empire-MR            2:26.77    2:33.55        
     1:12.20  2:33.55                                                      
 24 Graham, Danny J           16 FLY-MR               2:29.11    2:33.95        
     1:12.01  2:33.95                                                      
 24 Avidan, Lucas J           16 Empire-MR            2:35.09    2:33.95        
     1:12.05  2:33.95                                                      
 26 Bennett, Aarron M         17 Empire-MR            2:19.42    2:34.20        
     1:11.33  2:34.20                                                      
 27 Romero, Luis M            16 North Shore-MR       2:30.00    2:35.22        
     1:12.94  2:35.22                                                      
 28 Blaney, Miles J           16 Twisters-MR          2:36.01    2:35.90        
     1:11.52  2:35.90                                                      
 29 Drury, Kevin C            15 LIE-MR               2:31.02    2:36.41        
     1:13.84  2:36.41                                                      
 30 Knight, Jordan            15 FLY-MR               2:44.02    2:36.57        
     1:15.00  2:36.57                                                      
 31 Turek-Herman, Josh R      16 LIE-MR               2:36.24    2:36.61        
     1:14.11  2:36.61                                                      
 32 Cashin, Liam J            15 LIE-MR               2:33.56    2:36.92        
     1:14.32  2:36.92                                                      
 33 Enoksen, Gary             15 IA-MR                2:39.42    2:37.65        
     1:16.21  2:37.65                                                      
 34 Blackburn, John F         15 Empire-MR            2:30.03    2:37.83        
     1:16.05  2:37.83                                                      
 35 Rusinak, Lucas S          17 WAC-MR               2:35.56    2:37.95        
     1:14.49  2:37.95                                                      
 36 Finnegan, Matthew F       15 LIE-MR               2:35.10    2:38.01        
     1:19.07  2:38.01                                                      
 37 Wright, Richard M         15 Patriot-MR           2:33.56    2:38.15        
     1:15.53  2:38.15                                                      
 38 Cashin, Michael J         15 LIE-MR               2:32.53    2:39.31        
     1:13.26  2:39.31                                                      
 39 Pon, Greg W               15 Empire-MR            2:36.17    2:39.53        
     1:16.96  2:39.53                                                      
 40 Klages, Ryan              17 Bluefish-MR          2:37.95    2:39.66        
     1:13.47  2:39.66                                                      
 41 Chen, Eric                17 FLY-MR               2:35.00    2:41.21        
     1:17.11  2:41.21                                                      
 42 Donis, Daniel F           17 FLY-MR               2:35.46    2:41.27        
     1:14.43  2:41.27                                                      
 43 Mehta, Sivan K            15 Empire-MR            2:44.84    2:41.30        
     1:15.13  2:41.30                                                      
 44 Goralski, Sean T          15 LIE-MR               2:38.41    2:43.05        
     1:17.45  2:43.05                                                      
 45 Folk, Neil P              15 Sachem-MR            2:54.97    2:44.78        
     1:15.84  2:44.78                                                      
 46 Mazzarano, James J        19 Patriot-MR           2:48.49    2:47.16        
     1:20.10  2:47.16                                                      
 47 Stewart, Mike L           15 LIE-MR               2:52.16    2:48.63        
     1:17.60  2:48.63                                                      
 48 Sigaty, Thomas R          11 North Shore-MR       2:47.00    2:49.93        
     1:21.37  2:49.93                                                      
 49 Arnold, Hank T            16 LIE-MR               3:00.90    2:50.19        
     1:18.50  2:50.19                                                      
 50 Dougherty, Thomas J       16 FLY-MR               3:00.00    2:55.55        
     1:24.31  2:55.55                                                      
 51 Reindl, James P           10 LIE-MR               3:05.12    3:04.98        
     1:29.23  3:04.98                                                      
 52 Seltenreich, Dane M       16 LIE-MR               3:01.95    3:12.00        
     1:29.49  3:12.00                                                      
 53 Murphy, Andrew J          12 North Shore-MR       3:05.00    3:12.81        
     1:29.78  3:12.81                                                      
 54 Daly, Tommy A             10 North Shore-MR       3:25.00    3:22.44        
     1:40.97  3:22.44                                                      
 55 Daly, Nik A                8 North Shore-MR       3:25.00    3:32.12        
     1:49.41  3:32.12                                                      
 -- Parbst, Lukas A            9 North Shore-MR       3:45.00         DQ        
     2:30.58       DQ                                                      
 -- Doherty, Christopher      17 Twisters-MR          2:17.17         NS        
 -- Hendershot, Billy G       18 FLY-MR               2:31.57         NS        
 -- Qiao, Andrew              15 FLY-MR               2:45.00         NS        
 -- Burke, William A          16 WAC-MR               2:34.59         NS        
 -- Ballon, Carlos G          18 LIE-MR               2:37.08        SCR        
 -- Pedisich, Joe M           11 Sachem-MR            3:30.36        SCR        
 -- Daks, Alon E              16 Empire-MR            2:46.63        SCR        
 -- Ballon, Juan R            15 LIE-MR               3:09.80        SCR        
 -- Cremer, Andrew B          16 IA-MR                2:27.37        SCR        
 -- LeGuyader, Travis P       15 IA-MR                2:34.27        SCR        
 -- Blanz, MacKenzie S        15 LIE-MR               2:48.30        SCR        
 -- Wilson, Kyle N            18 IA-MR                2:23.04        SCR        
 -- Konarski, Karol           17 IA-MR                2:24.13        SCR        
 -- Coleman, Gregory M        15 IA-MR                2:33.15        SCR        
 -- Martinez, George A        16 Twisters-MR          2:26.26        SCR        
 -- Lau, Jacky                16 Twisters-MR          2:22.63        SCR        
 -- Gallagher, Carlos R       15 Empire-MR            2:30.00        SCR        
 -- Black, Cameron M          15 LIE-MR               2:42.47        SCR        
 -- Cremer, Chris H           18 IA-MR                2:20.80        SCR        
 -- McKelvey, Ryan P          15 LIE-MR               2:43.85        SCR        
 -- Pagano, Edward S          16 Empire-MR            2:16.58        SCR        
 -- Sangtippawan, Chudchane   17 Twisters-MR          2:19.71        SCR        
 -- Todd, Craig A             16 LIE-MR               2:42.63        SCR        
 -- Caulfield, Thomas J       15 Bluefish-MR          2:41.96        SCR        
 -- Sack, Danny C             16 LIE-MR               2:51.91        SCR        
 -- Konarski, Kevin R         15 IA-MR                2:33.78        SCR        
 -- Crilly, Dennis J          16 LIE-MR               2:33.55        SCR        
 -- Wilson, Timothy W         15 IA-MR                2:28.50        SCR        
 -- Finnegan, Daniel P        15 LIE-MR               2:38.38        SCR        
 -- Elliot, Dan R             16 LIE-MR               2:25.17        SCR        
 
Boys 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ching, Benjamin G         15 Twisters-MR          4:56.40    5:02.88        
     1:05.21  2:23.57  3:50.75  5:02.88                                    
  2 Lozano, Joseph            14 LIE-MR               5:11.21    5:06.28        
     1:11.85  2:32.53  3:56.61  5:06.28                                    
  3 Duva, Ben                 17 LIE-MR               4:57.05    5:06.33        
     1:07.39  2:28.13  3:55.36  5:06.33                                    
  4 Garcia, Stefan            17 FLY-MR               5:09.52    5:11.12        
     1:11.85  2:29.81  3:59.19  5:11.12                                    
  5 Kuo, Theodore             17 LIE-MR               5:01.77    5:15.74        
     1:04.35  2:26.27  4:02.85  5:15.74                                    
  6 Collins, Matthew J        17 FLY-MR               5:07.95    5:16.88        
     1:08.11  2:25.80  4:08.31  5:16.88                                    
  7 Doherty, Christopher      17 Twisters-MR          5:07.34    5:19.64        
     1:07.13  2:25.55  4:04.21  5:19.64                                    
  8 Hendershot, Billy G       18 FLY-MR               5:08.00    5:21.91        
     1:12.09  2:37.65  4:07.20  5:21.91                                    
  9 Bacci, Ryan D             17 FLY-MR               4:55.00    5:22.66        
     1:13.50  2:35.14  4:07.92  5:22.66                                    
 10 Liddy, Tim J              18 LIE-MR               5:42.12    5:24.02        
     1:11.73  2:40.50  4:09.35  5:24.02                                    
 11 Coleman, Gregory M        15 IA-MR                5:20.00    5:24.62        
     1:13.62  2:36.60  4:13.56  5:24.62                                    
 12 Dervisevic, Alen          15 Twisters-MR          5:10.09    5:25.17        
     1:11.16  2:32.90  4:10.43  5:25.17                                    
 13 Turek-Herman, Josh R      16 LIE-MR               5:23.12    5:28.06        
     1:08.66  2:39.03  4:18.26  5:28.06                                    
 14 Penteck, Stephen          16 IA-MR                5:18.28    5:28.07        
     1:12.54  2:35.85  4:14.91  5:28.07                                    
 15 Graham, Danny J           16 FLY-MR               5:05.00    5:28.20        
     1:09.96  2:34.94  4:12.40  5:28.20                                    
 16 Crilly, Dennis J          16 LIE-MR               5:18.78    5:29.42        
     1:14.23  2:43.64  4:14.37  5:29.42                                    
 17 Sourial, Anthony          13 LIE-MR               5:26.45    5:29.95        
     1:16.41  2:44.36  4:17.35  5:29.95                                    
 18 Knight, Lucas M           17 FLY-MR               5:10.00    5:30.25        
     1:10.73  2:32.63  4:08.36  5:30.25                                    
 19 Georgescu, Ronald F       16 NYCC-MR              5:12.12    5:30.32        
     1:10.24  2:38.10  4:16.05  5:30.32                                    
 20 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   17 Twisters-MR          5:03.19    5:31.14        
     1:05.44  2:33.55  4:09.10  5:31.14                                    
 21 Drury, Kevin C            15 LIE-MR               5:24.54    5:33.61        
     1:16.84  2:39.92  4:19.94  5:33.61                                    
 22 Knight, Jordan            15 FLY-MR               5:45.00    5:40.47        
     1:14.23  2:46.44  4:22.48  5:40.47                                    
 23 Caponegro, Frank          14 LIE-MR               5:43.21    5:44.50        
     1:18.27  2:50.57  4:28.11  5:44.50                                    
 24 Wright, Richard M         15 Patriot-MR           5:17.36    5:54.30        
     1:20.13  2:51.43  4:36.06  5:54.30                                    
 25 Sigaty, Thomas R          11 North Shore-MR       5:55.00    5:58.09        
     1:23.76  2:53.77  4:38.10  5:58.09                                    
 26 Cahn, Robert              14 LIE-MR               6:00.09    6:07.16        
     1:23.26  3:00.12  4:51.92  6:07.16                                    
 27 Gupta, Shashank A         14 Farmingdale-MR       6:05.50    6:59.15        
     1:43.37  3:29.70  5:33.67  6:59.15                                    
 28 Daly, Nik A                8 North Shore-MR       7:25.00    7:06.52        
     1:52.80  3:43.50  5:35.02  7:06.52                                    
 -- Michel, Brad J            13 North Shore-MR       6:31.00         DQ        
      No touch at turn - back
     1:27.37  3:02.25  4:50.18       DQ                                    
 -- Edwards, Michael D        15 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
     1:18.83  3:04.99  4:55.53       DQ                                    
 -- Li, Matthew               16 FLY-MR               5:10.00        SCR        
 -- Mattei, Vincent P         14 Farmingdale-MR       6:05.50        SCR        
 -- Cremer, Chris H           18 IA-MR                5:07.75        SCR        
 -- LeGuyader, Travis P       15 IA-MR                5:54.24        SCR        
 -- Weaver, Chris R           16 IA-MR                5:38.69        SCR        
 -- Cremer, Andrew B          16 IA-MR                5:18.53        SCR        
 -- Martinez, George A        16 Twisters-MR          5:04.69        SCR        
 -- Torres, David J           16 Twisters-MR          4:58.29        SCR        
 -- Lau, Jacky                16 Twisters-MR          5:25.62        SCR        
 -- Wilson, Timothy W         15 IA-MR                5:25.18        SCR        
 -- Konarski, Karol           17 IA-MR                5:11.91        SCR        
 -- Konarski, Kevin R         15 IA-MR                5:39.41        SCR        
 -- Wilson, Kyle N            18 IA-MR                5:20.30        SCR        
 -- Dowd, Conor W             18 Farmingdale-MR       5:45.50        SCR        
 -- Enoksen, Gary             15 IA-MR                5:59.17        SCR