Licensed to Long Island Aquatic Club                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
           MR LIE 2010 Winterfest Swim Meet - 1/15/2010 to 1/17/2010           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Carly           10 COND-MR                27.82      28.66        
  2 Koehler, Sierra M         10 WISC-MR                29.52      28.92        
  3 Rice, Natasha L           10 CSC-MR                 30.24      29.52        
  4 Malyszka, Kelly           10 COND-MR                30.92      30.24        
  5 Chu, Jasmine              10 LIE-MR                 30.24      30.58        
  6 Standel, Sassy G          10 North Shore-MR         32.67      31.50        
  7 Pompay, Melody R           9 LIE-MR                 31.95      31.58        
  7 Smerechniak, Jillian K    10 WISC-MR                30.67      31.58        
  9 Guo, Jenna J              10 LIE-MR                 32.17      32.10        
 10 Zhang, Crystal             9 GATE-MR                33.95      32.85        
 11 Kiernan, Emily            10 Farmingdale-MR         32.63      32.98        
 12 Giordano, Julia L         10 LIE-MR                 32.29      33.32        
 12 Cassell, Sigrid G          9 LIE-MR                 33.62      33.32        
 14 Winkeler, Michaela C      10 North Shore-MR         34.26      33.46        
 15 Capone, Noelle C          10 Hurricanes-MR          40.09      34.11        
 16 Conte, Katie M            10 LIE-MR                 35.92      34.17        
 17 Maggio, Amelia A          10 LIE-MR                 34.91      34.48        
 18 Antonawich, Kathryn E     10 WISC-MR                34.11      34.56        
 19 Ryan, Emily R              9 LIND-MR                34.75      34.88        
 20 Rzempoluch, Alayna C      10 Farmingdale-MR         34.99      34.98        
 20 Pyros, Lola-Marie         10 Farmingdale-MR         37.02      34.98        
 22 Adorable, Katherine R     10 COND-MR                35.33      35.24        
 23 Ng, Jasmine               10 GATE-MR                   NT      35.70        
 24 DeHavenon, Cecilia R      10 Hurricanes-MR          39.72      35.97        
 25 Kopp, Emma J               9 CSC-MR                 36.16      36.36        
 26 Purcell, Maggie            9 Hurricanes-MR          37.85      36.40        
 27 Ortof, Natalie R           9 LIE-MR                 41.08      36.50        
 27 Lee, Katherine A           9 Farmingdale-MR         37.17      36.50        
 29 Kuester, Garrity A         9 LIE-MR                 39.55      36.55        
 30 Meringolo, Gabriella A    10 LIE-MR                 38.93      37.02        
 31 Kurianowicz, Anna         10 LIND-MR                40.38      37.29        
 32 Hensler, Layla H           9 Hurricanes-MR          38.20      37.38        
 33 Lennon, Amanda G          10 LIE-MR                 38.14      37.42        
 34 Kraff, Allyson R           9 LIE-MR                 37.97      37.60        
 35 Keaveney, Megan C          8 COND-MR                38.07      37.75        
 36 Hungerford, Samantha E    10 Farmingdale-MR         39.12      37.96        
 37 Sarci, Alexa C             9 WISC-MR                40.00      38.21        
 37 Cummings, Jordyn D        10 WISC-MR                40.96      38.21        
 39 Gasic, Doris              10 RI Marlins-MR          37.70      38.24        
 40 Zurovac, Mia               9 RI Marlins-MR          40.66      38.85        
 41 Boccio, Ashley A           9 LIE-MR                 39.41      38.86        
 42 Gak, Mila M                9 RI Marlins-MR          40.33      38.94        
 43 Giordano, Colleen         10 LIND-MR                39.47      38.95        
 44 Dunn, Josephine L          9 WISC-MR                39.58      39.31        
 45 Kata, Victoria L          10 WISC-MR                39.00      40.03        
 46 Zararis, Alexandra         9 TRS-MR                 39.14      40.27        
 47 Beckmann, Julia R         10 LIE-MR                 42.32      40.49        
 48 Chang, Grace               8 GATE-MR                41.50      40.81        
 49 Achil, Shabie J           10 LIE-MR                 41.57      41.50        
 50 Colon, Samantha            8 TRS-MR                 41.69      41.70        
 51 McKevitt, Katelyn C        9 WISC-MR                41.08      42.13        
 52 Casement, Rachelle         8 Farmingdale-MR         41.10      42.30        
 53 Scattareggia, Lauren M     9 LIE-MR                 41.16      43.01        
 54 Bianchi, Caitlin M         9 LIE-MR                 44.81      43.12        
 55 Citarella, Jaclyn          8 WISC-MR              1:00.00      43.27        
 56 Wilkins, Hazel S           7 LIE-MR                 42.20      43.81        
 57 Curry, Ashley L            9 WISC-MR                55.00      43.88        
 58 Meringolo, Olivia A        8 LIE-MR                 44.17      44.24        
 59 Aylmer, Lauren             7 TRS-MR                 44.52      44.35        
 60 Angel, Mikayla E          10 LIE-MR                    NT      44.54        
 61 Edwards, Laurel E          7 CSC-MR                 47.72      45.17        
 62 Croutier, Kerri L          8 LIE-MR                 45.92      45.40        
 63 Rorech, Jacey              8 LIE-MR                 46.61      45.71        
 64 Guo, Eva J                 8 LIE-MR                 52.47      46.54        
 65 Maggio, Charlotte G        6 LIE-MR                 51.47      46.95        
 66 Camacho, Kaitlin G         9 LIE-MR                 48.96      46.99        
 67 Murphy, Caitlin E          8 LIE-MR                 45.67      47.72        
 68 Cannatella, Maggie         9 LIE-MR                 44.84      47.91        
 69 Liebowitz, Arianna R       8 LIND-MR                55.99      48.35        
 70 Bice, Casey C              7 LIE-MR               1:01.33      48.77        
 71 Olsen, Kayla B             9 Farmingdale-MR         47.52      49.11        
 72 Murphy, Erin C             7 LIE-MR                 52.89      51.37        
 73 Farrell, Emma T            9 LIE-MR                 54.44      51.56        
 74 Murphy, Shannon E         10 LIE-MR                    NT      52.01        
 75 Comerford, Delany A        9 LIE-MR                 53.17      54.38        
 76 Purcell, Evelyn            7 Hurricanes-MR          57.38      55.46        
 77 Gupta, Eesha A             7 Farmingdale-MR       1:06.32      56.80        
 78 Cassell, Gretel            5 LIE-MR               1:01.08    1:00.35        
 79 Bianco, Diana C            9 LIE-MR               1:01.52    1:01.73        
 80 O'Connor, Meghan           7 CSC-MR               1:07.28    1:08.21        
 -- Pyros, Jonna              10 Farmingdale-MR         36.67         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Carly           10 COND-MR              1:00.93    1:00.25        
       28.87  1:00.25                                                      
  2 Rice, Natasha L           10 CSC-MR               1:05.42    1:03.82        
       29.95  1:03.82                                                      
  3 Koehler, Sierra M         10 WISC-MR              1:04.54    1:04.76        
       30.07  1:04.76                                                      
  4 Hart, Ashley J            10 North Shore-MR       1:06.95    1:07.01        
       32.24  1:07.01                                                      
  5 Guo, Jenna J              10 LIE-MR               1:09.11    1:07.51        
       32.72  1:07.51                                                      
  6 Pompay, Melody R           9 LIE-MR               1:09.16    1:08.02        
       33.23  1:08.02                                                      
  7 Russell, Leah C            9 CSC-MR               1:10.18    1:08.81        
       32.74  1:08.81                                                      
  8 Chu, Jasmine              10 LIE-MR               1:09.30    1:09.44        
       33.54  1:09.44                                                      
  9 Smerechniak, Jillian K    10 WISC-MR              1:11.69    1:10.93        
       32.68  1:10.93                                                      
 10 Zhang, Crystal             9 GATE-MR              1:18.67    1:12.19        
       34.79  1:12.19                                                      
 11 Kiernan, Emily            10 Farmingdale-MR       1:13.86    1:12.89        
       36.61  1:12.89                                                      
 12 Standel, Sassy G          10 North Shore-MR       1:12.69    1:12.92        
       35.27  1:12.92                                                      
 13 Giordano, Julia L         10 LIE-MR               1:15.75    1:13.30        
       35.00  1:13.30                                                      
 14 Cassell, Sigrid G          9 LIE-MR               1:13.66    1:13.42        
       34.18  1:13.42                                                      
 15 Jannsen, Cassandra G      10 North Shore-MR       1:13.88    1:14.02        
       35.33  1:14.02                                                      
 16 Winkeler, Michaela C      10 North Shore-MR       1:14.17    1:14.76        
       36.13  1:14.76                                                      
 17 Antonawich, Kathryn E     10 WISC-MR              1:16.14    1:14.99        
       35.74  1:14.99                                                      
 18 Ng, Jasmine               10 GATE-MR                   NT    1:15.51        
       36.02  1:15.51                                                      
 19 Ryan, Emily R              9 LIND-MR              1:15.85    1:15.53        
       36.17  1:15.53                                                      
 20 Rzempoluch, Alayna C      10 Farmingdale-MR       1:17.43    1:16.77        
       37.30  1:16.77                                                      
 21 Maggio, Amelia A          10 LIE-MR               1:19.45    1:18.35        
       37.24  1:18.35                                                      
 22 Gasic, Doris              10 RI Marlins-MR        1:22.44    1:20.08        
       38.05  1:20.08                                                      
 23 Adorable, Katherine R     10 COND-MR              1:22.65    1:20.31        
       36.92  1:20.31                                                      
 24 Giordano, Colleen         10 LIND-MR              1:28.83    1:20.53        
       39.33  1:20.53                                                      
 25 Ortof, Natalie R           9 LIE-MR               1:23.11    1:20.64        
       37.71  1:20.64                                                      
 26 Santiago, Gabriella       10 TRS-MR               1:25.74    1:21.84        
       39.77  1:21.84                                                      
 27 DeHavenon, Cecilia R      10 Hurricanes-MR        1:22.86    1:21.87        
       38.12  1:21.87                                                      
 28 Lennon, Amanda G          10 LIE-MR               1:24.40    1:22.25        
       38.60  1:22.25                                                      
 29 Hensler, Layla H           9 Hurricanes-MR        1:24.98    1:22.88        
       39.49  1:22.88                                                      
 30 Kopp, Emma J               9 CSC-MR               1:27.37    1:23.41        
       38.18  1:23.41                                                      
 31 Kurianowicz, Anna         10 LIND-MR              1:29.09    1:24.13        
       38.82  1:24.13                                                      
 32 Yang, Emily G              9 North Shore-MR       1:22.00    1:24.19        
       39.12  1:24.19                                                      
 33 Kraff, Allyson R           9 LIE-MR               1:24.78    1:24.27        
       39.85  1:24.27                                                      
 34 Meringolo, Gabriella A    10 LIE-MR               1:25.28    1:24.35        
       39.58  1:24.35                                                      
 35 Boccio, Ashley A           9 LIE-MR               1:28.40    1:24.57        
       40.82  1:24.57                                                      
 36 Keaveney, Megan C          8 COND-MR              1:25.98    1:24.87        
       39.46  1:24.87                                                      
 37 Cebelinski, Ariel         10 LIND-MR              1:37.99    1:25.21        
       38.80  1:25.21                                                      
 38 Kuester, Garrity A         9 LIE-MR               1:28.03    1:25.29        
       38.59  1:25.29                                                      
 39 Sweet, Erin M             10 COND-MR              1:30.20    1:25.32        
       40.61  1:25.32                                                      
 40 Lettieri, Samantha H      10 CSC-MR               1:26.30    1:25.56        
       40.26  1:25.56                                                      
 41 Tesauro, Kelsea J         10 WISC-MR              2:00.00    1:26.23        
       41.57  1:26.23                                                      
 42 Dunn, Josephine L          9 WISC-MR              1:25.43    1:26.36        
       40.48  1:26.36                                                      
 43 Chang, Grace               8 GATE-MR              1:35.14    1:27.08        
       41.22  1:27.08                                                      
 44 Lee, Katherine A           9 Farmingdale-MR       1:28.37    1:27.35        
       39.96  1:27.35                                                      
 45 Zararis, Alexandra         9 TRS-MR               1:31.85    1:27.92        
       41.65  1:27.92                                                      
 46 Colon, Samantha            8 TRS-MR               1:31.94    1:28.34        
       41.95  1:28.34                                                      
 47 Zurovac, Mia               9 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:28.37        
       40.45  1:28.49  1:28.37                                             
 48 Cummings, Jordyn D        10 WISC-MR              1:39.96    1:29.20        
       40.70  1:29.20                                                      
 49 Colefield, Sarah B         9 CSC-MR               1:34.06    1:29.94        
       41.05  1:29.94                                                      
 50 Wilkins, Hazel S           7 LIE-MR               1:30.97    1:30.65        
       40.90  1:30.65                                                      
 51 Casement, Rachelle         8 Farmingdale-MR       1:37.25    1:33.01        
       43.43  1:33.01                                                      
 52 Ritziu, Andrea             9 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:33.40        
       44.14  1:33.86  1:33.40                                             
 53 Toshkoff, Nadia           10 CENT-MR              1:30.00    1:34.10        
       42.82  1:34.10                                                      
 54 Meringolo, Olivia A        8 LIE-MR               1:46.91    1:34.41        
       44.33  1:34.41                                                      
 55 Babel, Kristen M           8 LIE-MR               1:36.21    1:34.84        
       43.91  1:34.84                                                      
 56 McKevitt, Katelyn C        9 WISC-MR              1:40.40    1:38.04        
       45.80  1:38.04                                                      
 57 Juang, Michelle            9 CENT-MR              1:36.55    1:39.34        
       50.50  1:39.34                                                      
 58 Demieri, Emily             9 WISC-MR              2:03.04    1:39.39        
       44.41  1:39.39                                                      
 59 Croutier, Kerri L          8 LIE-MR               1:50.05    1:40.73        
       46.53  1:40.73                                                      
 60 Aylmer, Lauren             7 TRS-MR               1:43.47    1:41.44        
       47.22  1:41.44                                                      
 61 Murphy, Caitlin E          8 LIE-MR               1:50.88    1:42.78        
       47.09  1:42.78                                                      
 62 Maggio, Charlotte G        6 LIE-MR               1:45.51    1:43.01        
       47.62  1:43.01                                                      
 63 Murphy, Shannon E         10 LIE-MR                    NT    1:44.43        
       49.95  1:44.43                                                      
 64 Juang, Samantha            8 CENT-MR              1:49.91    1:44.60        
       50.03  1:44.60                                                      
 65 Dai, Annie                 8 CENT-MR              1:43.01    1:45.02        
       47.38  1:45.02                                                      
 66 Collmar, Yilinna           6 CENT-MR              1:55.00    1:45.43        
       46.91  1:45.43                                                      
 67 Merenda, Lindsay           8 LIE-MR               1:56.80    1:47.15        
       48.00  1:47.15                                                      
 68 Dunster, Maggie S          8 LIE-MR               1:45.39    1:48.38        
 69 Cannatella, Maggie         9 LIE-MR               1:37.88    1:49.95        
       49.99  1:49.95                                                      
 70 Murphy, Erin C             7 LIE-MR               2:07.35    1:54.88        
       51.18  1:54.88                                                      
 71 Bice, Casey C              7 LIE-MR               2:13.93    1:57.54        
       51.43  1:57.54                                                      
 72 Wang, Lynne                8 CENT-MR                   NT    2:00.16        
       54.79  2:00.16                                                      
 73 Parker, Janessa           10 RI Marlins-MR             NT    2:02.00        
       57.15  2:02.00                                                      
 74 Morvillo, Catie E          8 LIE-MR               2:02.18    2:02.67        
       56.33  2:02.67                                                      
 -- Lewis, Shelby M           10 LIE-MR               1:44.54         DQ        
       43.98       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Carly           10 COND-MR              2:10.70    2:10.63        
       30.10  1:03.97  1:38.14  2:10.63                                    
  2 Rice, Natasha L           10 CSC-MR               2:21.87    2:22.38        
       31.27  1:07.37  1:45.83  2:22.38                                    
  3 Guo, Jenna J              10 LIE-MR               2:27.26    2:22.65        
       32.50  1:07.57  1:45.77  2:22.65                                    
  4 Koehler, Sierra M         10 WISC-MR              2:27.65    2:25.45        
       32.25  1:09.42  1:48.29  2:25.45                                    
  5 Pompay, Melody R           9 LIE-MR               2:28.67    2:26.39        
       34.52  1:11.18  1:49.10  2:26.39                                    
  6 Russell, Leah C            9 CSC-MR               2:31.09    2:32.02        
       34.99  1:14.48  1:55.73  2:32.02                                    
  7 Chu, Jasmine              10 LIE-MR               2:31.57    2:34.92        
       35.09  1:14.45  1:55.18  2:34.92                                    
  8 Karl, Alyssa T            10 CSC-MR               2:45.00    2:37.61        
       35.16  1:15.24  1:57.25  2:37.61                                    
  9 Winkeler, Michaela C      10 North Shore-MR       3:04.27    2:39.69        
       37.35  1:18.48  2:00.87  2:39.69                                    
 10 Jannsen, Cassandra G      10 North Shore-MR       2:40.66    2:46.05        
       37.73  1:20.14  2:04.83  2:46.05                                    
 11 Conte, Katie M            10 LIE-MR               2:54.34    2:46.96        
       36.35  1:20.55  2:05.62  2:46.96                                    
 12 Rzempoluch, Alayna C      10 Farmingdale-MR       2:55.69    2:47.89        
       37.41  1:20.75  2:07.47  2:47.89                                    
 13 Ortof, Natalie R           9 LIE-MR               3:11.98    2:54.73        
       38.77  1:26.06  2:10.73  2:54.73                                    
 14 Hodzic, Larissa            9 COND-MR              2:58.00    2:55.91        
       38.31  1:24.95  2:11.27  2:55.91                                    
 15 Kraff, Allyson R           9 LIE-MR               3:11.21    2:56.22        
       38.81  1:24.19  2:10.10  2:56.22                                    
 16 Adorable, Katherine R     10 COND-MR              3:06.99    2:59.42        
       38.68  1:23.37  2:12.12  2:59.42                                    
 17 Pyros, Jonna              10 Farmingdale-MR       3:07.85    3:04.06        
       39.62  1:27.46  2:16.21  3:04.06                                    
 18 Pyros, Lola-Marie         10 Farmingdale-MR       3:04.50    3:07.58        
       39.96  1:27.97  2:18.60  3:07.58                                    
 19 Lee, Katherine A           9 Farmingdale-MR       3:11.23    3:09.77        
       39.72  1:28.77  2:19.14  3:09.77                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Carly           10 COND-MR              6:11.02    5:50.87        
       31.64  1:06.03  1:41.66  2:17.45  2:53.57  3:29.91  4:06.11  4:42.72
     5:18.16  5:50.87                                                      
  2 Rice, Natasha L           10 CSC-MR               6:20.11    6:18.05        
       32.24  1:07.48  1:46.08  2:25.92  3:05.34  3:44.91  4:25.00  5:03.75
     5:41.92  6:18.05                                                      
  3 Guo, Jenna J              10 LIE-MR               6:39.45    6:18.52        
       34.58  1:11.32  1:49.41  2:29.00  3:08.35  3:46.96  4:25.89  5:04.48
     5:42.92  6:18.52                                                      
  4 Pompay, Melody R           9 LIE-MR               6:46.64    6:33.67        
       36.52  1:14.63  1:53.93  2:33.72  3:14.66  3:55.26  4:35.47  5:15.94
     5:55.20  6:33.67                                                      
  5 Malyszka, Kelly           10 COND-MR              6:45.00    6:40.48        
       35.57  1:14.20  1:54.07  2:35.30  3:16.18  3:57.65  4:39.36  5:20.99
     6:02.46  6:40.48                                                      
  6 O'Shea, Kelli A            9 COND-MR              6:45.00    7:10.85        
       37.18  1:19.07  2:03.18  2:48.07  3:32.09  4:17.14  5:03.63  5:47.43
     6:31.84  7:10.85                                                      
  7 Hodzic, Larissa            9 COND-MR              6:44.00    7:57.23        
       39.83  1:26.04  2:13.86  3:03.71  3:55.18  4:48.20  5:39.65  6:28.99
     7:13.93  7:57.23                                                      
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rice, Natasha L           10 CSC-MR                 32.46      32.27        
  2 Smerechniak, Jillian K    10 WISC-MR                35.00      34.75        
  3 Hart, Ashley J            10 North Shore-MR         36.91      35.66        
  4 O'Shea, Kelli A            9 COND-MR                38.81      36.63        
  5 Malyszka, Kelly           10 COND-MR                38.66      36.97        
  6 Standel, Sassy G          10 North Shore-MR         37.71      36.98        
  7 Guo, Jenna J              10 LIE-MR                 38.44      37.01        
  8 Chu, Jasmine              10 LIE-MR                 37.50      37.09        
  9 Russell, Leah C            9 CSC-MR                 37.81      37.15        
 10 Pompay, Melody R           9 LIE-MR                 36.99      37.76        
 11 Jannsen, Cassandra G      10 North Shore-MR         39.31      38.87        
 12 Antonawich, Kathryn E     10 WISC-MR                40.34      39.12        
 13 Cassell, Sigrid G          9 LIE-MR                 39.35      39.37        
 14 Zhang, Crystal             9 GATE-MR                43.79      39.86        
 15 Winkeler, Michaela C      10 North Shore-MR         40.20      40.10        
 16 Rzempoluch, Alayna C      10 Farmingdale-MR         41.88      40.34        
 17 Kiernan, Emily            10 Farmingdale-MR         40.86      40.59        
 18 Ortof, Natalie R           9 LIE-MR                 41.37      40.61        
 19 Ng, Jasmine               10 GATE-MR                   NT      40.93        
 20 Maggio, Amelia A          10 LIE-MR                 41.24      41.64        
 21 Giordano, Julia L         10 LIE-MR                 44.27      41.96        
 22 Gak, Mila M                9 RI Marlins-MR          46.73      42.24        
 23 Adorable, Katherine R     10 COND-MR                43.93      42.62        
 24 Ryan, Emily R              9 LIND-MR                42.35      42.84        
 25 Hodzic, Larissa            9 COND-MR                42.81      42.86        
 26 Boccio, Ashley A           9 LIE-MR                 42.57      43.02        
 27 Hensler, Layla H           9 Hurricanes-MR          45.25      43.10        
 28 Toshkoff, Nadia           10 CENT-MR              1:00.00      43.20        
 29 Gasic, Doris              10 RI Marlins-MR          45.88      43.30        
 30 Zurovac, Mia               9 RI Marlins-MR          50.66      43.46        
 31 Meringolo, Gabriella A    10 LIE-MR                 43.74      43.48        
 32 Kuester, Garrity A         9 LIE-MR                 48.67      43.60        
 33 Cummings, Jordyn D        10 WISC-MR                46.62      43.80        
 34 Sweet, Erin M             10 COND-MR                41.12      44.08        
 35 Santiago, Gabriella       10 TRS-MR                 46.81      44.12        
 36 Keaveney, Megan C          8 COND-MR                44.81      44.56        
 37 Chang, Grace               8 GATE-MR                47.92      44.66        
 38 DeHavenon, Cecilia R      10 Hurricanes-MR          46.75      44.77        
 39 Kopp, Emma J               9 CSC-MR                 44.24      45.04        
 40 Colefield, Sarah B         9 CSC-MR                 45.06      45.19        
 41 Yang, Emily G              9 North Shore-MR         50.07      45.41        
 42 Ritziu, Andrea             9 RI Marlins-MR             NT      45.53        
 43 Zararis, Alexandra         9 TRS-MR                 45.84      45.55        
 44 Wilkins, Hazel S           7 LIE-MR                 44.91      45.76        
 45 Cebelinski, Ariel         10 LIND-MR                52.99      45.91        
 46 Lennon, Amanda G          10 LIE-MR                 53.45      45.98        
 47 Kraff, Allyson R           9 LIE-MR                 46.25      46.42        
 48 Casement, Rachelle         8 Farmingdale-MR         50.41      46.75        
 49 Colon, Samantha            8 TRS-MR                 49.13      46.79        
 50 Giordano, Colleen         10 LIND-MR                47.29      46.95        
 51 Dunn, Josephine L          9 WISC-MR                51.74      47.48        
 52 Sarci, Alexa C             9 WISC-MR                45.00      47.55        
 53 Lewis, Shelby M           10 LIE-MR                 55.52      47.99        
 54 Juang, Michelle            9 CENT-MR                48.56      48.22        
 55 Juang, Samantha            8 CENT-MR                49.51      48.38        
 56 Kurianowicz, Anna         10 LIND-MR                50.40      48.61        
 57 Lettieri, Samantha H      10 CSC-MR                 46.01      49.09        
 58 Guo, Eva J                 8 LIE-MR                 52.31      50.12        
 59 Wang, Lynne                8 CENT-MR                   NT      50.69        
 60 Meringolo, Olivia A        8 LIE-MR                 56.98      50.76        
 61 Maggio, Charlotte G        6 LIE-MR                 51.39      51.10        
 62 Merenda, Lindsay           8 LIE-MR                 59.97      52.05        
 63 Collmar, Yilinna           6 CENT-MR                51.03      52.27        
 64 McKevitt, Katelyn C        9 WISC-MR                52.42      52.94        
 65 Dai, Annie                 8 CENT-MR                52.58      53.01        
 65 Demieri, Emily             9 WISC-MR                53.92      53.01        
 67 Cannatella, Maggie         9 LIE-MR                 53.70      53.71        
 68 Babel, Kristen M           8 LIE-MR                 54.72      53.91        
 69 Olsen, Kayla B             9 Farmingdale-MR       1:00.84      54.09        
 70 Croutier, Kerri L          8 LIE-MR                 59.10      55.51        
 71 Angel, Mikayla E          10 LIE-MR                    NT      57.99        
 72 Cassell, Gretel            5 LIE-MR               1:12.44      58.53        
 73 Aylmer, Lauren             7 TRS-MR                 53.89      58.62        
 74 Murphy, Caitlin E          8 LIE-MR               1:00.28      59.36        
 75 Bice, Casey C              7 LIE-MR               1:08.91      59.55        
 76 Murphy, Shannon E         10 LIE-MR                    NT    1:01.25        
 77 Parker, Janessa           10 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:02.15        
 78 Dunster, Maggie S          8 LIE-MR                 58.85    1:03.97        
 79 Gupta, Eesha A             7 Farmingdale-MR       1:09.81    1:04.09        
 80 Morvillo, Catie E          8 LIE-MR               1:12.26    1:04.83        
 81 Chisolm, Marissa C        10 CSC-MR               1:00.37    1:07.16        
 82 Murphy, Erin C             7 LIE-MR               1:05.01    1:07.77        
 83 Wynter, Sarah C            6 CSC-MR                    NT    1:07.78        
 84 O'Connor, Meghan           7 CSC-MR               1:22.73    1:10.45        
 -- Lettieri, Emma             8 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smerechniak, Jillian K    10 WISC-MR              1:21.11    1:16.49        
       35.73  1:16.49                                                      
  2 Pompay, Melody R           9 LIE-MR               1:18.99    1:17.63        
       38.67  1:17.63                                                      
  3 Guo, Jenna J              10 LIE-MR               1:18.79    1:18.30        
       38.47  1:18.30                                                      
  4 Chu, Jasmine              10 LIE-MR               1:21.88    1:19.61        
       39.55  1:19.61                                                      
  5 Tsuei, Angela             10 COND-MR              1:21.82    1:20.97        
       39.83  1:20.97                                                      
  6 Malyszka, Kelly           10 COND-MR              1:21.78    1:21.18        
       40.09  1:21.18                                                      
  7 Jannsen, Cassandra G      10 North Shore-MR       1:21.67    1:21.82        
       40.16  1:21.82                                                      
  8 Zhang, Crystal             9 GATE-MR                   NT    1:23.16        
       40.63  1:23.16                                                      
  9 Antonawich, Kathryn E     10 WISC-MR              1:34.48    1:23.59        
       40.33  1:23.59                                                      
 10 Conte, Katie M            10 LIE-MR               1:28.12    1:25.53        
       41.89  1:25.53                                                      
 11 Rzempoluch, Alayna C      10 Farmingdale-MR       1:33.13    1:25.99        
       42.06  1:25.99                                                      
 12 O'Shea, Kelli A            9 COND-MR              1:22.33    1:26.23        
       42.82  1:26.23                                                      
 13 Karl, Alyssa T            10 CSC-MR               1:28.54    1:26.32        
       42.79  1:26.32                                                      
 14 Ng, Jasmine               10 GATE-MR                   NT    1:26.62        
       41.46  1:26.62                                                      
 15 Winkeler, Michaela C      10 North Shore-MR       1:27.66    1:28.15        
       43.14  1:28.15                                                      
 16 Maggio, Amelia A          10 LIE-MR               1:32.13    1:28.43        
 17 Ortof, Natalie R           9 LIE-MR               1:31.89    1:29.14        
       43.99  1:29.14                                                      
 18 Kiernan, Emily            10 Farmingdale-MR       1:29.31    1:30.05        
       45.10  1:30.05                                                      
 19 Cassell, Sigrid G          9 LIE-MR               1:28.64    1:31.10        
       40.99  1:31.10                                                      
 20 Hodzic, Larissa            9 COND-MR              1:32.85    1:31.71        
       44.11  1:31.71                                                      
 21 Keaveney, Megan C          8 COND-MR              1:50.26    1:33.93        
       44.09  1:33.93                                                      
 22 Sweet, Erin M             10 COND-MR              1:32.64    1:34.11        
       45.76  1:34.11                                                      
 23 Lee, Katherine A           9 Farmingdale-MR       1:51.42    1:34.82        
       45.47  1:34.82                                                      
 24 Adorable, Katherine R     10 COND-MR              1:35.80    1:34.96        
       45.75  1:34.96                                                      
 25 Colon, Samantha            8 TRS-MR               1:48.00    1:37.88        
       48.18  1:37.88                                                      
 26 Kraff, Allyson R           9 LIE-MR               1:43.34    1:37.94        
       46.70  1:37.94                                                      
 27 Colefield, Sarah B         9 CSC-MR               1:38.54    1:38.21        
       47.60  1:38.21                                                      
 28 Cummings, Jordyn D        10 WISC-MR              1:54.46    1:38.24        
 29 Citarella, Jaclyn          8 WISC-MR              2:00.00    1:38.65        
 30 Dunn, Josephine L          9 WISC-MR              1:45.00    1:38.69        
       48.31  1:38.69                                                      
 31 Kuester, Garrity A         9 LIE-MR               1:50.32    1:38.99        
       45.94  1:38.99                                                      
 32 Boccio, Ashley A           9 LIE-MR               1:36.81    1:39.31        
 33 Pyros, Jonna              10 Farmingdale-MR       2:05.50    1:39.46        
       47.33  1:39.46                                                      
 33 Giordano, Julia L         10 LIE-MR               1:37.40    1:39.46        
       48.15  1:39.46                                                      
 35 Giordano, Colleen         10 LIND-MR              1:49.99    1:40.62        
       49.23  1:40.62                                                      
 36 Taveras, Angely            9 COND-MR              1:46.75    1:42.21        
       49.87  1:42.21                                                      
 37 Barbera, Christina M      10 CSC-MR               1:43.53    1:42.60        
 38 Wilkins, Hazel S           7 LIE-MR               1:44.92    1:43.66        
       49.43  1:43.66                                                      
 39 Purcell, Maggie            9 Hurricanes-MR        1:45.00    1:44.93        
       49.22  1:44.93                                                      
 40 Lennon, Amanda G          10 LIE-MR               1:45.99    1:45.08        
       51.05  1:45.08                                                      
 41 Pyros, Lola-Marie         10 Farmingdale-MR       1:50.29    1:45.54        
       51.41  1:45.54                                                      
 42 Meringolo, Olivia A        8 LIE-MR               1:55.86    1:45.70        
       50.19  1:45.70                                                      
 43 Beckmann, Julia R         10 LIE-MR                    NT    1:46.94        
       47.81  1:46.94                                                      
 44 McKevitt, Katelyn C        9 WISC-MR              2:30.00    1:51.89        
       54.42  1:51.89                                                      
 45 Aylmer, Lauren             7 TRS-MR               1:51.00    1:53.52        
       54.62  1:53.52                                                      
 46 Cannatella, Maggie         9 LIE-MR               1:50.75    1:55.88        
       55.60  1:55.88                                                      
 47 Croutier, Kerri L          8 LIE-MR               2:09.73    1:56.55        
 48 Comerford, Delany A        9 LIE-MR               2:00.41    2:04.27        
     1:00.07  2:04.27                                                      
 49 Murphy, Caitlin E          8 LIE-MR               2:18.54    2:04.74        
       58.55  2:04.74                                                      
 50 Bianchi, Caitlin M         9 LIE-MR               1:55.52    2:07.76        
       58.18  2:07.76                                                      
 51 Bice, Casey C              7 LIE-MR               2:42.66    2:09.23        
       59.97  2:09.23                                                      
 52 Camacho, Kaitlin G         9 LIE-MR               2:08.63    2:11.38        
     1:02.82  2:11.38                                                      
 53 Cassell, Gretel            5 LIE-MR               2:43.23    2:34.21        
     1:08.58  2:34.21                                                      
 -- Murphy, Shannon E         10 LIE-MR                    NT         DQ        
       57.01       DQ                                                      
 -- Murphy, Erin C             7 LIE-MR               3:34.41         DQ        
     1:11.53       DQ                                                      
 -- Ryan, Emily R              9 LIND-MR              1:31.01         DQ        
       41.99       DQ                                                      
 -- Achil, Shabie J           10 LIE-MR               1:53.99         DQ        
       53.78       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Carly           10 COND-MR                35.60      35.64        
  2 Standel, Sassy G          10 North Shore-MR         38.89      38.83        
  3 Malyszka, Kelly           10 COND-MR                39.27      39.36        
  4 Koehler, Sierra M         10 WISC-MR                42.29      40.50        
  5 Chu, Jasmine              10 LIE-MR                 41.57      40.71        
  6 Russell, Leah C            9 CSC-MR                 43.33      41.65        
  7 Guo, Jenna J              10 LIE-MR                 43.01      42.23        
  8 O'Shea, Kelli A            9 COND-MR                39.45      42.24        
  9 Ng, Jasmine               10 GATE-MR                   NT      43.23        
 10 Giordano, Julia L         10 LIE-MR                 42.40      43.26        
 11 Kurianowicz, Anna         10 LIND-MR                47.12      43.75        
 12 Kuester, Garrity A         9 LIE-MR                 49.38      44.48        
 13 Winkeler, Michaela C      10 North Shore-MR         45.00      44.92        
 14 Ortof, Natalie R           9 LIE-MR                 45.95      44.97        
 15 Hart, Ashley J            10 North Shore-MR         44.77      45.38        
 16 Zhang, Crystal             9 GATE-MR                53.85      45.49        
 17 Rzempoluch, Alayna C      10 Farmingdale-MR         46.20      45.57        
 18 Cassell, Sigrid G          9 LIE-MR                 47.89      46.53        
 19 Antonawich, Kathryn E     10 WISC-MR                46.92      46.93        
 20 Pompay, Melody R           9 LIE-MR                 46.46      47.08        
 21 Kiernan, Emily            10 Farmingdale-MR         49.40      47.66        
 22 Ryan, Emily R              9 LIND-MR                48.31      48.26        
 23 Gasic, Doris              10 RI Marlins-MR             NT      48.76        
 24 Yang, Emily G              9 North Shore-MR         57.11      48.97        
 25 Dunn, Josephine L          9 WISC-MR                50.00      48.99        
 26 Gak, Mila M                9 RI Marlins-MR          52.40      49.33        
 27 Adorable, Katherine R     10 COND-MR                54.59      49.50        
 28 Meringolo, Gabriella A    10 LIE-MR                 52.40      49.63        
 29 Sweet, Erin M             10 COND-MR                49.11      49.65        
 30 Ritziu, Andrea             9 RI Marlins-MR             NT      50.43        
 31 Cummings, Jordyn D        10 WISC-MR                55.82      50.67        
 32 Hodzic, Larissa            9 COND-MR                49.51      50.93        
 33 Maggio, Amelia A          10 LIE-MR                 51.19      50.96        
 33 Zurovac, Mia               9 RI Marlins-MR             NT      50.96        
 35 Chang, Grace               8 GATE-MR                54.06      51.62        
 36 Hensler, Layla H           9 Hurricanes-MR          52.12      51.73        
 37 Lettieri, Samantha H      10 CSC-MR                 57.25      52.26        
 38 Boccio, Ashley A           9 LIE-MR                 51.23      52.43        
 39 Kopp, Emma J               9 CSC-MR                 53.06      52.75        
 40 Lee, Katherine A           9 Farmingdale-MR         55.11      53.10        
 41 Colefield, Sarah B         9 CSC-MR                 54.02      53.82        
 42 Zararis, Alexandra         9 TRS-MR                 54.09      53.95        
 43 Wilkins, Hazel S           7 LIE-MR                 54.82      54.29        
 44 Guo, Eva J                 8 LIE-MR                 56.42      54.41        
 44 Lennon, Amanda G          10 LIE-MR                 59.82      54.41        
 46 Casement, Rachelle         8 Farmingdale-MR         56.41      55.25        
 47 Keaveney, Megan C          8 COND-MR                55.90      55.82        
 48 Angel, Mikayla E          10 LIE-MR                    NT      56.18        
 49 Sarci, Alexa C             9 WISC-MR                48.00      57.00        
 50 Morvillo, Catie E          8 LIE-MR               1:01.23      57.80        
 51 Babel, Kristen M           8 LIE-MR                 59.48      58.01        
 52 McKevitt, Katelyn C        9 WISC-MR              1:24.61      58.68        
 53 Kraff, Allyson R           9 LIE-MR                 58.50      58.78        
 54 Cebelinski, Ariel         10 LIND-MR                52.99      58.98        
 55 Colon, Samantha            8 TRS-MR               1:04.25      59.35        
 56 Giordano, Colleen         10 LIND-MR                52.99    1:00.73        
 57 Cannatella, Maggie         9 LIE-MR               1:02.10    1:01.50        
 58 Dunster, Maggie S          8 LIE-MR               1:00.89    1:01.58        
 59 Cassell, Gretel            5 LIE-MR               1:12.41    1:02.41        
 60 Demieri, Emily             9 WISC-MR              1:20.00    1:02.89        
 61 Meringolo, Olivia A        8 LIE-MR                    NT    1:03.84        
 62 Aylmer, Lauren             7 TRS-MR               1:01.77    1:04.06        
 63 Maggio, Charlotte G        6 LIE-MR               1:05.66    1:05.90        
 64 Santiago, Gabriella       10 TRS-MR               1:03.50    1:06.47        
 65 Murphy, Caitlin E          8 LIE-MR               1:12.48    1:07.66        
 66 Katyayan, Anisha A         9 North Shore-MR       1:07.46    1:11.11        
 67 Lewis, Shelby M           10 LIE-MR                    NT    1:11.76        
 -- Murphy, Shannon E         10 LIE-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Wynter, Sarah C            6 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Carly           10 COND-MR              1:16.14    1:17.68        
       36.77  1:17.68                                                      
  2 Chu, Jasmine              10 LIE-MR               1:27.81    1:27.31        
       42.14  1:27.31                                                      
  3 Standel, Sassy G          10 North Shore-MR       1:26.19    1:27.34        
       40.82  1:27.34                                                      
  4 Guo, Jenna J              10 LIE-MR               1:30.69    1:29.15        
       42.73  1:29.15                                                      
  5 Russell, Leah C            9 CSC-MR               1:32.25    1:30.48        
       42.25  1:30.48                                                      
  6 O'Shea, Kelli A            9 COND-MR              1:29.57    1:32.37        
       44.14  1:32.37                                                      
  7 Ng, Jasmine               10 GATE-MR                   NT    1:33.66        
       43.66  1:33.66                                                      
  8 Giordano, Julia L         10 LIE-MR               1:31.97    1:36.23        
       45.74  1:36.23                                                      
  9 Pompay, Melody R           9 LIE-MR               1:38.25    1:37.58        
       47.15  1:37.58                                                      
 10 Kurianowicz, Anna         10 LIND-MR              1:40.41    1:37.89        
       44.96  1:37.89                                                      
 11 Ortof, Natalie R           9 LIE-MR               1:36.12    1:40.61        
       48.20  1:40.61                                                      
 12 Kuester, Garrity A         9 LIE-MR               1:50.46    1:40.87        
       46.88  1:40.87                                                      
 13 Antonawich, Kathryn E     10 WISC-MR              2:00.00    1:42.10        
       48.70  1:42.10                                                      
 14 Hungerford, Samantha E    10 Farmingdale-MR       1:51.28    1:42.47        
       49.66  1:42.47                                                      
 15 Cassell, Sigrid G          9 LIE-MR               1:44.07    1:42.98        
       49.18  1:42.98                                                      
 16 Sweet, Erin M             10 COND-MR              1:40.46    1:44.19        
       50.34  1:44.19                                                      
 17 Ryan, Emily R              9 LIND-MR              1:37.99    1:44.70        
       49.38  1:44.70                                                      
 18 Meringolo, Gabriella A    10 LIE-MR               1:46.33    1:45.90        
       49.83  1:45.90                                                      
 19 Hodzic, Larissa            9 COND-MR              1:50.44    1:47.40        
       50.88  1:47.40                                                      
 20 Achil, Shabie J           10 LIE-MR               1:48.41    1:47.62        
       50.00  1:47.62                                                      
 21 Dunn, Josephine L          9 WISC-MR              2:10.00    1:48.52        
       51.90  1:48.52                                                      
 22 Chang, Grace               8 GATE-MR              1:55.68    1:48.82        
       52.35  1:48.82                                                      
 23 Tesauro, Kelsea J         10 WISC-MR              2:15.00    1:49.13        
       53.59  1:49.13                                                      
 24 Gak, Mila M                9 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:49.24        
       50.91  1:49.24                                                      
 25 Kata, Victoria L          10 WISC-MR              1:45.00    1:49.64        
       51.16  1:49.64                                                      
 26 Beckmann, Julia R         10 LIE-MR                    NT    1:50.42        
       51.63  1:50.42                                                      
 27 Adorable, Katherine R     10 COND-MR              2:01.15    1:50.87        
       51.63  1:50.87                                                      
 28 Barbera, Christina M      10 CSC-MR               1:51.48    1:52.38        
       52.54  1:52.38                                                      
 29 Zurovac, Mia               9 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:52.98        
       51.98  1:52.98                                                      
 30 Lennon, Amanda G          10 LIE-MR               2:11.39    1:54.52        
       54.44  1:54.52                                                      
 31 Casement, Rachelle         8 Farmingdale-MR       1:59.09    2:03.01        
       58.83  2:03.01                                                      
 32 Croutier, Kerri L          8 LIE-MR               2:25.23    2:05.97        
     1:00.27  2:05.97                                                      
 33 Cannatella, Maggie         9 LIE-MR               2:30.93    2:11.47        
     1:00.93  2:11.47                                                      
 34 Farrell, Emma T            9 LIE-MR               2:17.50    2:16.48        
     1:06.72  2:16.48                                                      
 35 Camacho, Kaitlin G         9 LIE-MR               2:23.71    2:18.34        
     1:06.59  2:18.34                                                      
 36 Meringolo, Olivia A        8 LIE-MR               2:27.92    2:20.39        
     1:06.76  2:20.39                                                      
 37 Comerford, Delany A        9 LIE-MR               2:23.12    2:25.99        
     1:09.06  2:25.99                                                      
 38 Rorech, Jacey              8 LIE-MR               2:24.34    2:35.33        
     1:17.17  2:35.33                                                      
 39 Murphy, Caitlin E          8 LIE-MR               2:38.55    2:40.01        
     1:16.21  2:40.01                                                      
 -- Gasic, Doris              10 RI Marlins-MR        1:44.94         DQ        
       51.40       DQ                                                      
 -- Conte, Katie M            10 LIE-MR               1:45.07         DQ        
       47.66       DQ                                                      
 -- Cassell, Gretel            5 LIE-MR               2:37.13         DQ        
     1:05.61       DQ                                                      
 -- Scattareggia, Lauren M     9 LIE-MR               1:52.39         DQ        
       53.12       DQ                                                      
 -- Bianchi, Caitlin M         9 LIE-MR               2:59.28         DQ        
       59.13       DQ                                                      
 -- Murphy, Shannon E         10 LIE-MR                    NT         DQ        
     1:03.59       DQ                                                      
 -- Boccio, Ashley A           9 LIE-MR               1:53.08         DQ        
       55.94       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Carly           10 COND-MR                32.92      30.83        
  2 Koehler, Sierra M         10 WISC-MR                32.90      32.86        
  3 Malyszka, Kelly           10 COND-MR                34.51      34.25        
  4 Rice, Natasha L           10 CSC-MR                 33.39      34.35        
  5 Chu, Jasmine              10 LIE-MR                 34.49      34.88        
  6 Zhang, Crystal             9 GATE-MR                39.18      35.70        
  7 Pompay, Melody R           9 LIE-MR                 38.11      36.04        
  8 Guo, Jenna J              10 LIE-MR                 36.05      36.32        
  9 Smerechniak, Jillian K    10 WISC-MR                40.87      36.64        
 10 Tsuei, Angela             10 COND-MR                37.06      36.76        
 11 Karl, Alyssa T            10 CSC-MR                 37.71      36.79        
 12 Standel, Sassy G          10 North Shore-MR         40.13      37.23        
 13 Maggio, Amelia A          10 LIE-MR                 39.31      37.90        
 14 Winkeler, Michaela C      10 North Shore-MR         37.24      38.11        
 15 Giordano, Julia L         10 LIE-MR                 38.25      38.36        
 16 Cassell, Sigrid G          9 LIE-MR                 39.29      38.60        
 17 Russell, Leah C            9 CSC-MR                 39.86      39.14        
 18 O'Shea, Kelli A            9 COND-MR                38.86      39.38        
 19 Hodzic, Larissa            9 COND-MR                45.71      41.41        
 20 Lennon, Amanda G          10 LIE-MR                 43.18      41.69        
 21 DeHavenon, Cecilia R      10 Hurricanes-MR          44.94      42.11        
 22 Capone, Noelle C          10 Hurricanes-MR          50.09      42.76        
 23 Kata, Victoria L          10 WISC-MR                50.00      42.95        
 24 Kurianowicz, Anna         10 LIND-MR                45.22      43.16        
 25 Jannsen, Cassandra G      10 North Shore-MR         41.44      43.20        
 26 Lee, Katherine A           9 Farmingdale-MR         44.74      44.05        
 27 Sweet, Erin M             10 COND-MR                44.63      44.63        
 28 Meringolo, Gabriella A    10 LIE-MR                 42.72      44.81        
 29 Chang, Grace               8 GATE-MR                   NT      45.22        
 30 Kraff, Allyson R           9 LIE-MR                 46.19      45.44        
 31 Kuester, Garrity A         9 LIE-MR                 46.20      45.65        
 32 Hensler, Layla H           9 Hurricanes-MR          46.81      45.76        
 33 Scattareggia, Lauren M     9 LIE-MR                 47.27      46.21        
 34 Giordano, Colleen         10 LIND-MR                48.04      48.14        
 35 Zararis, Alexandra         9 TRS-MR                 51.26      50.61        
 36 Wilkins, Hazel S           7 LIE-MR                 43.34      51.89        
 37 Taveras, Angely            9 COND-MR                54.80      52.01        
 38 Tesauro, Kelsea J         10 WISC-MR              1:00.00      52.47        
 39 Curry, Ashley L            9 WISC-MR              1:00.00      52.61        
 40 Colefield, Sarah B         9 CSC-MR                 57.11      52.78        
 41 Purcell, Maggie            9 Hurricanes-MR          59.19      52.79        
 42 Aylmer, Lauren             7 TRS-MR               1:00.72      53.05        
 43 Rorech, Jacey              8 LIE-MR                 53.15      53.77        
 44 Casement, Rachelle         8 Farmingdale-MR         52.50      54.54        
 45 Guo, Eva J                 8 LIE-MR               1:00.34      55.56        
 46 Colon, Samantha            8 TRS-MR               1:02.59      56.66        
 47 McKevitt, Katelyn C        9 WISC-MR              1:20.00      57.31        
 48 Comerford, Delany A        9 LIE-MR               1:04.34      57.91        
 49 Bianco, Diana C            9 LIE-MR               1:16.89    1:01.72        
 50 Murphy, Caitlin E          8 LIE-MR               1:01.35    1:02.16        
 51 Liebowitz, Arianna R       8 LIND-MR              1:02.99    1:05.28        
 52 Farrell, Emma T            9 LIE-MR               1:11.14    1:08.94        
 53 Katyayan, Anisha A         9 North Shore-MR       1:00.00    1:13.94        
 54 Bice, Casey C              7 LIE-MR               1:05.00    1:22.69        
 -- Murphy, Erin C             7 LIE-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Maggio, Charlotte G        6 LIE-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Carly           10 COND-MR              1:13.92    1:07.88        
       31.74  1:07.88                                                      
  2 Koehler, Sierra M         10 WISC-MR              1:16.34    1:18.17        
       34.97  1:18.17                                                      
  3 Guo, Jenna J              10 LIE-MR               1:22.45    1:18.78        
       37.24  1:18.78                                                      
  4 Malyszka, Kelly           10 COND-MR              1:21.99    1:19.23        
       37.32  1:19.23                                                      
  5 Hart, Ashley J            10 North Shore-MR       1:30.85    1:20.50        
       37.92  1:20.50                                                      
  6 Zhang, Crystal             9 GATE-MR              1:35.31    1:22.06        
       38.16  1:22.06                                                      
  7 Chu, Jasmine              10 LIE-MR               1:25.02    1:22.22        
       37.45  1:22.22                                                      
  8 Winkeler, Michaela C      10 North Shore-MR       1:24.21    1:23.01        
       39.39  1:23.01                                                      
  9 Rice, Natasha L           10 CSC-MR               1:30.43    1:26.71        
       37.02  1:26.71                                                      
 10 Giordano, Julia L         10 LIE-MR               1:31.23    1:31.02        
       40.18  1:31.02                                                      
 11 O'Shea, Kelli A            9 COND-MR              1:36.52    1:31.68        
       42.18  1:31.68                                                      
 12 Standel, Sassy G          10 North Shore-MR       1:32.76    1:32.05        
       41.84  1:32.05                                                      
 13 Adorable, Katherine R     10 COND-MR              1:41.26    1:33.66        
       41.52  1:33.66                                                      
 14 Sweet, Erin M             10 COND-MR              1:36.40    1:35.42        
       44.88  1:35.42                                                      
 15 Maggio, Amelia A          10 LIE-MR               1:29.77    1:36.19        
       41.65  1:36.19                                                      
 16 Jannsen, Cassandra G      10 North Shore-MR       1:35.46    1:39.74        
       45.04  1:39.74                                                      
 17 Yang, Emily G              9 North Shore-MR       1:40.00    1:41.26        
       45.95  1:41.26                                                      
 18 Meringolo, Gabriella A    10 LIE-MR               1:56.09    1:44.51        
       45.94  1:44.51                                                      
 19 Lee, Katherine A           9 Farmingdale-MR       1:50.45    1:44.93        
       46.40  1:44.93                                                      
 20 Giordano, Colleen         10 LIND-MR              1:52.99    1:45.11        
       47.28  1:45.11                                                      
 21 Hodzic, Larissa            9 COND-MR              1:48.00    1:45.58        
       45.11  1:45.58                                                      
 22 Kuester, Garrity A         9 LIE-MR               1:56.84    1:46.19        
       46.75  1:46.19                                                      
 23 Ortof, Natalie R           9 LIE-MR               1:50.01    1:47.07        
       50.76  1:47.07                                                      
 24 Lennon, Amanda G          10 LIE-MR               2:15.88    1:47.49        
       47.03  1:47.49                                                      
 25 Kraff, Allyson R           9 LIE-MR               1:49.12    1:52.21        
       50.77  1:52.21                                                      
 26 Wilkins, Hazel S           7 LIE-MR               1:59.89    1:52.40        
       48.95  1:52.40                                                      
 27 DeHavenon, Cecilia R      10 Hurricanes-MR        1:45.00    1:56.71        
       48.89  1:56.71                                                      
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Carly           10 COND-MR              1:09.02    1:08.17        
       32.11  1:08.17                                                      
  2 Koehler, Sierra M         10 WISC-MR              1:17.33    1:16.00        
       35.36  1:16.00                                                      
  3 Malyszka, Kelly           10 COND-MR              1:17.12    1:16.54        
       35.90  1:16.54                                                      
  4 Chu, Jasmine              10 LIE-MR               1:17.34    1:18.01        
       36.80  1:18.01                                                      
  5 Guo, Jenna J              10 LIE-MR               1:19.26    1:18.32        
       37.20  1:18.32                                                      
  6 Zhang, Crystal             9 GATE-MR              1:29.44    1:19.20        
       36.13  1:19.20                                                      
  7 Standel, Sassy G          10 North Shore-MR       1:22.35    1:19.91        
       39.56  1:19.91                                                      
  8 Pompay, Melody R           9 LIE-MR               1:21.82    1:20.39        
       37.72  1:20.39                                                      
  9 O'Shea, Kelli A            9 COND-MR              1:19.64    1:21.20        
       38.51  1:21.20                                                      
 10 Tsuei, Angela             10 COND-MR              1:23.87    1:23.73        
       38.61  1:23.73                                                      
 11 Cassell, Sigrid G          9 LIE-MR               1:26.14    1:23.79        
       36.81  1:23.79                                                      
 12 Karl, Alyssa T            10 CSC-MR               1:27.64    1:23.91        
       38.35  1:23.91                                                      
 13 Conte, Katie M            10 LIE-MR               1:32.60    1:24.21        
       39.19  1:24.21                                                      
 14 Ng, Jasmine               10 GATE-MR                   NT    1:25.20        
       40.09  1:25.20                                                      
 15 Rzempoluch, Alayna C      10 Farmingdale-MR       1:29.91    1:25.52        
       39.56  1:25.52                                                      
 16 Jannsen, Cassandra G      10 North Shore-MR       1:25.60    1:26.48        
       40.52  1:26.48                                                      
 17 Giordano, Julia L         10 LIE-MR               1:24.49    1:26.50        
       40.52  1:26.50                                                      
 18 Ryan, Emily R              9 LIND-MR              1:30.19    1:28.19        
       40.32  1:28.19                                                      
 19 Ortof, Natalie R           9 LIE-MR               1:30.28    1:28.53        
       42.72  1:28.53                                                      
 20 Kiernan, Emily            10 Farmingdale-MR       1:30.32    1:29.77        
       41.92  1:29.77                                                      
 21 Hodzic, Larissa            9 COND-MR              1:33.37    1:30.63        
       39.78  1:30.63                                                      
 22 Hungerford, Samantha E    10 Farmingdale-MR       1:55.50    1:30.68        
       42.90  1:30.68                                                      
 23 Kurianowicz, Anna         10 LIND-MR              1:35.75    1:32.59        
       43.43  1:32.59                                                      
 24 Adorable, Katherine R     10 COND-MR              1:35.45    1:33.02        
       41.39  1:33.02                                                      
 25 Meringolo, Gabriella A    10 LIE-MR               1:33.04    1:33.03        
       44.86  1:33.03                                                      
 26 Sweet, Erin M             10 COND-MR              1:31.83    1:33.10        
       45.14  1:33.10                                                      
 27 Kuester, Garrity A         9 LIE-MR               1:43.55    1:34.70        
       43.50  1:34.70                                                      
 28 Gak, Mila M                9 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:35.41        
       45.34  1:35.41                                                      
 29 Hensler, Layla H           9 Hurricanes-MR        1:35.00    1:35.73        
       42.57  1:35.73                                                      
 30 Lennon, Amanda G          10 LIE-MR               1:39.42    1:35.74        
       44.04  1:35.74                                                      
 31 Scattareggia, Lauren M     9 LIE-MR               1:40.06    1:35.75        
       45.40  1:35.75                                                      
 32 Capone, Noelle C          10 Hurricanes-MR        1:35.23    1:36.11        
       45.22  1:36.11                                                      
 33 Cummings, Jordyn D        10 WISC-MR              2:02.68    1:36.37        
       44.30  1:36.37                                                      
 34 Zurovac, Mia               9 RI Marlins-MR        1:40.27    1:36.45        
       43.78  1:36.45                                                      
 35 Kraff, Allyson R           9 LIE-MR               1:40.79    1:37.04        
       44.02  1:37.04                                                      
 36 Barbera, Christina M      10 CSC-MR               1:40.01    1:37.51        
       45.55  1:37.51                                                      
 37 Chang, Grace               8 GATE-MR                   NT    1:37.87        
       46.14  1:37.87                                                      
 38 Keaveney, Megan C          8 COND-MR              1:40.82    1:39.32        
       44.39  1:39.32                                                      
 39 Giordano, Colleen         10 LIND-MR              1:40.50    1:39.79        
       46.62  1:39.79                                                      
 40 Zararis, Alexandra         9 TRS-MR               1:42.07    1:40.95        
       47.85  1:40.95                                                      
 41 Guo, Eva J                 8 LIE-MR                    NT    1:41.21        
       48.22  1:41.21                                                      
 42 Wilkins, Hazel S           7 LIE-MR               1:37.97    1:41.84        
       43.91  1:41.84                                                      
 43 Colefield, Sarah B         9 CSC-MR               2:06.42    1:43.94        
       50.02  1:43.94                                                      
 44 Achil, Shabie J           10 LIE-MR               1:46.29    1:45.56        
       52.01  1:45.56                                                      
 45 Taveras, Angely            9 COND-MR              1:46.00    1:49.40        
       47.66  1:49.40                                                      
 46 DeHavenon, Cecilia R      10 Hurricanes-MR        1:35.00    1:49.74        
       45.68  1:49.74                                                      
 47 Croutier, Kerri L          8 LIE-MR               1:57.73    1:54.51        
       52.81  1:54.51                                                      
 48 Bianchi, Caitlin M         9 LIE-MR               1:42.82    1:55.06        
       50.89  1:55.06                                                      
 49 Cannatella, Maggie         9 LIE-MR               1:55.65    1:59.23        
       57.56  1:59.23                                                      
 50 Comerford, Delany A        9 LIE-MR               2:11.21    2:01.38        
       55.73  2:01.38                                                      
 51 Maggio, Charlotte G        6 LIE-MR               2:06.18    2:03.30        
       56.17  2:03.30                                                      
 52 Farrell, Emma T            9 LIE-MR               2:06.53    2:04.19        
     1:03.18  2:04.19                                                      
 53 Liebowitz, Arianna R       8 LIND-MR              2:15.99    2:04.93        
       56.10  2:04.93                                                      
 54 Camacho, Kaitlin G         9 LIE-MR               2:20.87    2:07.85        
     1:04.55  2:07.85                                                      
 -- Beckmann, Julia R         10 LIE-MR                    NT         DQ        
       53.96       DQ                                                      
 -- Russell, Leah C            9 CSC-MR               1:22.79         DQ        
       38.53       DQ                                                      
 -- Maggio, Amelia A          10 LIE-MR               1:34.40         DQ        
       38.75       DQ                                                      
 -- Murphy, Shannon E         10 LIE-MR                    NT         DQ        
       49.80       DQ                                                      
 -- Boccio, Ashley A           9 LIE-MR               1:38.32         DQ        
       45.81       DQ                                                      
 -- Katyayan, Anisha A         9 North Shore-MR       2:00.00         DQ        
     1:02.32       DQ                                                      
 -- Edwards, Laurel E          7 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
       59.95       DQ                                                      
 -- Kopp, Emma J               9 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
       46.40       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Carly           10 COND-MR              2:31.14    2:28.52        
       32.41  1:12.07  1:55.00  2:28.52                                    
  2 Koehler, Sierra M         10 WISC-MR                   NT    2:40.52        
       35.13  1:15.52  2:04.74  2:40.52                                    
  3 Guo, Jenna J              10 LIE-MR                    NT    2:42.78        
       36.80  1:19.13  2:06.57  2:42.78                                    
  4 Rice, Natasha L           10 CSC-MR               2:48.19    2:43.62        
       38.64  1:17.76  2:08.68  2:43.62                                    
  5 Chu, Jasmine              10 LIE-MR                    NT    2:48.76        
       36.68  1:20.59  2:10.08  2:48.76                                    
  6 Winkeler, Michaela C      10 North Shore-MR            NT    2:56.91        
       39.52  1:25.11  2:17.23  2:56.91                                    
  7 Conte, Katie M            10 LIE-MR               3:24.34    3:02.71        
       43.75  1:30.26  2:23.40  3:02.71                                    
  8 Jannsen, Cassandra G      10 North Shore-MR            NT    3:06.30        
       44.33  1:29.30  2:27.68  3:06.30                                    
  9 Hodzic, Larissa            9 COND-MR              3:20.00    3:17.21        
       44.53  1:34.70  2:29.59  3:17.21                                    
 10 Adorable, Katherine R     10 COND-MR              3:33.45    3:22.20        
       40.15  1:31.30  2:33.02  3:22.20                                    
 11 Kraff, Allyson R           9 LIE-MR                    NT    3:29.00        
       48.48  1:42.25  2:45.41  3:29.00                                    
 12 Barbera, Christina M      10 CSC-MR                    NT    3:35.73        
     1:47.48  2:51.05  3:35.73                                             
 13 Purcell, Maggie            9 Hurricanes-MR             NT    3:53.89        
       54.39  1:53.38  3:08.91  3:53.89                                    
 -- Pompay, Melody R           9 LIE-MR                    NT         DQ        
       38.55  1:21.88  2:12.87       DQ                                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutton, Theresa           11 TRS-MR                 28.36      27.82        
  2 Clarkson, Gabrielle L     12 LIE-MR                 31.21      28.01        
  3 Zukowski, Carli           12 WISC-MR                28.92      28.08        
  4 O'Neil, Hana M            12 Farmingdale-MR         29.04      28.42        
  5 Globus, Adi L             11 COND-MR                27.66      28.52        
  6 YU, Dana H                12 LIE-MR                 28.03      28.65        
  7 Farrell, Shannon P        12 COND-MR                28.11      28.93        
  8 Giuliani, Sarah E         11 WISC-MR                30.12      29.09        
  9 Aufort, Kate E            11 WISC-MR                30.08      29.21        
 10 Elting, Imani T           11 COND-MR                28.81      29.30        
 11 Schmidt, Kelli L          11 LIE-MR                 29.69      29.64        
 12 Silverman, Andi J         12 LIE-MR                    NT      29.67        
 13 Rubino, Cassie            12 TRS-MR                 29.69      29.73        
 13 Job, Zakiyyah             12 LIE-MR                 30.18      29.73        
 15 Gasic, Andrea             12 RI Marlins-MR          31.98      29.83        
 16 Badick, Mackenzie L       12 COND-MR                30.14      29.84        
 16 McGovern, Meaghan O       12 COND-MR                28.82      29.84        
 18 Chow, Regina              11 GATE-MR                30.38      29.87        
 19 Nembach, Kali T           11 LIE-MR                 30.83      29.91        
 20 Ciavarella, Nicole T      12 COND-MR                29.14      29.94        
 21 Lee, Audrey               11 GATE-MR                34.78      30.15        
 22 Lee, Nicole E             12 Farmingdale-MR         32.68      30.21        
 23 Wang, Carol               11 GATE-MR                30.63      30.50        
 24 Walsh, Colleen M          12 COND-MR                30.93      30.51        
 25 Liu, Serina               11 GATE-MR                30.48      30.66        
 26 Seagraves, Bethany M      11 North Shore-MR         31.77      30.74        
 27 Bonvissuto, Carrie        11 LIE-MR                 32.21      30.87        
 28 Josiah, Katherine M       12 LIE-MR                 30.79      30.90        
 29 Kenlon, Grace E           11 LIE-MR                 31.49      30.95        
 30 Mallen, Mariana T         12 LIE-MR                 31.67      31.16        
 31 Calabrese, Amanda P       12 Hurricanes-MR          32.01      31.29        
 32 Chen, Jessica J           12 COND-MR                33.97      31.52        
 33 Mulholland, Kylie B       11 LIE-MR                 33.29      31.70        
 34 Brady, Claudia F          11 LIE-MR                 32.11      31.93        
 35 Minetree, Lilah R         11 Hurricanes-MR          32.95      31.95        
 36 Williams, Shannon         11 WISC-MR                32.96      32.36        
 37 Bernstein, Samara J       11 LIE-MR                 33.29      32.37        
 38 Reindl, Annie R           11 LIE-MR                 33.34      32.43        
 39 Levy, Hillary A           12 COND-MR                31.25      32.44        
 40 Huang, Kimberly M         12 GATE-MR                35.27      32.45        
 41 Savino, Chloe M           11 LIE-MR                 34.30      32.88        
 42 Parbst, Hannah C          12 North Shore-MR         32.83      33.01        
 43 Palmer, Fiona E           12 LIE-MR                 32.25      33.06        
 44 Ballon, Carmen M          12 LIE-MR                 33.35      33.16        
 45 Sollitto, Caroline A      12 COND-MR                33.21      33.61        
 46 Farrell, Teresa M         12 COND-MR                31.67      33.67        
 47 Stata, Alexandra          12 TRS-MR                 34.59      33.70        
 48 Rendina, Alexandra J      11 COND-MR                33.98      33.71        
 49 Haynos, Mary Ann          11 Farmingdale-MR         33.46      34.02        
 50 Sosa, Sabrina             12 COND-MR                34.00      34.04        
 51 Crilly, Nicole M          12 LIE-MR                 36.55      34.14        
 52 Logan, Danielle           12 TRS-MR                 32.00      34.20        
 53 Edwards, Bridget B        11 Hurricanes-MR          33.83      34.44        
 54 Elghorab, Jana            11 RI Marlins-MR             NT      34.50        
 55 Black, Stephanie N        12 GATE-MR                   NT      34.62        
 56 Ruzzi, Kathryn            11 TRS-MR                 33.65      34.95        
 57 Scott, Veronica M         12 WISC-MR                45.61      34.99        
 58 Ferretti, Gianna M        11 Farmingdale-MR         40.98      35.31        
 59 Bianchi, Caroline M       12 LIE-MR                 39.50      35.38        
 60 Simas, Maria N            12 WISC-MR                40.54      35.75        
 60 Chisolm, Alessandra G     12 CSC-MR                 41.06      35.75        
 62 Phadael, Lauryn M         12 LIE-MR                 38.10      36.01        
 63 Guarnieri, Olivia T       11 LIE-MR                 37.04      36.14        
 64 Sutter, Annie             11 CSC-MR                 35.85      36.25        
 65 Haberman, Anais L         11 WISC-MR                36.92      36.44        
 66 Klicpera, Samantha K      11 Farmingdale-MR         36.24      36.48        
 67 Bradley, Katie A          11 WISC-MR                43.54      36.55        
 68 Zhang, Jane               11 GATE-MR                36.97      36.78        
 69 Del Principe, Emma F      12 COND-MR                36.88      37.01        
 70 Zuks, Adelaine            11 COND-MR                38.40      37.28        
 71 Brie, Cayla               11 COND-MR                37.32      37.68        
 72 Kelly, Amanda M           11 LIE-MR                 37.78      37.81        
 73 Tanchuck, Sarah K         12 LIE-MR                 37.03      37.84        
 74 Serko, Julia T            11 LIE-MR                    NT      38.02        
 75 Wong, Isabelle            12 GATE-MR                   NT      38.06        
 76 Davis, Erica M            12 CSC-MR                 42.18      39.52        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danin, Kylie L            12 WISC-MR                58.01      57.04        
       27.32    57.04                                                      
  2 Zukowski, Carli           12 WISC-MR              1:02.97    1:00.50        
       28.86  1:00.50                                                      
  3 Farrell, Brenna K         12 COND-MR              1:00.01    1:00.85        
       28.74  1:00.85                                                      
  4 Hutton, Theresa           11 TRS-MR               1:01.39    1:00.86        
       29.24  1:00.86                                                      
  5 Santore, Lee Ann          12 WISC-MR              1:01.76    1:00.91        
       29.57  1:00.91                                                      
  6 YU, Dana H                12 LIE-MR               1:01.20    1:00.99        
       29.79  1:00.99                                                      
  7 Elting, Imani T           11 COND-MR              1:01.71    1:01.65        
       30.01  1:01.65                                                      
  8 Giuliani, Sarah E         11 WISC-MR              1:06.41    1:02.40        
       30.17  1:02.40                                                      
  9 Schmidt, Kelli L          11 LIE-MR               1:02.61    1:02.46        
       30.09  1:02.46                                                      
 10 Clarkson, Gabrielle L     12 LIE-MR               1:06.57    1:03.12        
       29.56  1:03.12                                                      
 11 Ciavarella, Nicole T      12 COND-MR              1:06.62    1:03.39        
       30.44  1:03.39                                                      
 12 Aufort, Kate E            11 WISC-MR              1:04.54    1:04.16        
       30.72  1:04.16                                                      
 13 Badick, Mackenzie L       12 COND-MR              1:07.92    1:04.67        
       30.84  1:04.67                                                      
 14 O'Neil, Hana M            12 Farmingdale-MR       1:06.05    1:04.88        
       30.03  1:04.88                                                      
 15 Wang, Carol               11 GATE-MR              1:05.77    1:04.91        
       31.06  1:04.91                                                      
 16 McGovern, Meaghan O       12 COND-MR              1:03.33    1:05.28        
       31.94  1:05.28                                                      
 17 Silverman, Andi J         12 LIE-MR                    NT    1:05.37        
       30.42  1:05.37                                                      
 18 Farrell, Shannon P        12 COND-MR              1:00.61    1:05.69        
       31.14  1:05.69                                                      
 19 Josiah, Katherine M       12 LIE-MR               1:07.14    1:05.93        
       31.70  1:05.93                                                      
 20 Gasic, Andrea             12 RI Marlins-MR        1:09.00    1:06.27        
       31.46  1:06.27                                                      
 21 Job, Zakiyyah             12 LIE-MR               1:06.74    1:06.40        
       32.02  1:06.40                                                      
 22 Kenlon, Grace E           11 LIE-MR               1:07.68    1:06.55        
       32.18  1:06.55                                                      
 23 Lee, Audrey               11 GATE-MR              1:14.03    1:06.79        
       31.46  1:06.79                                                      
 24 Kwong, Anna               12 GATE-MR              1:06.61    1:07.11        
       32.14  1:07.11                                                      
 25 Nembach, Kali T           11 LIE-MR               1:08.27    1:07.37        
       32.32  1:07.37                                                      
 26 Chow, Regina              11 GATE-MR              1:08.26    1:08.19        
       34.66  1:08.19                                                      
 27 Bonvissuto, Carrie        11 LIE-MR               1:09.72    1:08.41        
       32.99  1:08.41                                                      
 28 Schillinger, Ally G       11 LIE-MR               1:07.91    1:08.42        
       33.33  1:08.42                                                      
 29 Seagraves, Bethany M      11 North Shore-MR       1:09.89    1:08.44        
       32.94  1:08.44                                                      
 30 Brady, Claudia F          11 LIE-MR               1:10.94    1:08.65        
       32.92  1:08.65                                                      
 31 Huang, Kimberly M         12 GATE-MR              1:16.39    1:09.13        
       33.96  1:09.13                                                      
 32 Mallen, Mariana T         12 LIE-MR               1:11.73    1:09.14        
       33.09  1:09.14                                                      
 33 Reindl, Annie R           11 LIE-MR               1:10.61    1:09.78        
       33.13  1:09.78                                                      
 34 Houghton, Sophia K        11 COND-MR              1:12.25    1:09.97        
       34.01  1:09.97                                                      
 35 Mulholland, Kylie B       11 LIE-MR               1:09.64    1:10.36        
       33.52  1:10.36                                                      
 36 Calabrese, Amanda P       12 Hurricanes-MR        1:11.49    1:10.42        
       32.92  1:10.42                                                      
 37 Palmer, Fiona E           12 LIE-MR               1:11.80    1:10.67        
       34.62  1:10.67                                                      
 38 Kinkel, Amanda N          12 GATE-MR              1:12.34    1:11.45        
       33.73  1:11.45                                                      
 39 Maggio, Caroline E        11 LIE-MR               1:13.98    1:11.69        
       35.06  1:11.69                                                      
 40 Savino, Chloe M           11 LIE-MR               1:16.74    1:11.88        
       35.36  1:11.88                                                      
 41 Sollitto, Caroline A      12 COND-MR              1:12.66    1:11.97        
       34.18  1:11.97                                                      
 41 Lee, Nicole E             12 Farmingdale-MR       1:11.13    1:11.97        
       33.21  1:11.97                                                      
 43 Farrell, Teresa M         12 COND-MR              1:10.97    1:12.31        
       34.43  1:12.31                                                      
 44 Williams, Shannon         11 WISC-MR              1:15.00    1:12.47        
       33.61  1:12.47                                                      
 45 Schroeder, Lauren D       12 LIE-MR               1:14.34    1:12.75        
       33.97  1:12.75                                                      
 46 Luquer, Cameron           11 WISC-MR              1:26.72    1:12.96        
       35.48  1:12.96                                                      
 47 Ballon, Carmen M          12 LIE-MR               1:15.85    1:13.01        
       34.54  1:13.01                                                      
 48 Conway, Brianna R         12 COND-MR              1:14.88    1:13.51        
       34.29  1:13.51                                                      
 49 Yang, Jennifer Y          11 North Shore-MR       1:25.72    1:14.47        
       35.15  1:14.47                                                      
 50 Crilly, Nicole M          12 LIE-MR               1:12.24    1:14.65        
       36.13  1:14.65                                                      
 51 Ruzzi, Kathryn            11 TRS-MR               1:14.32    1:14.66        
       36.31  1:14.66                                                      
 52 Nieves, Daniella M        11 WISC-MR              1:27.15    1:14.96        
       35.14  1:14.96                                                      
 53 Haynos, Mary Ann          11 Farmingdale-MR       1:16.02    1:14.98        
       34.75  1:14.98                                                      
 54 Stata, Alexandra          12 TRS-MR               1:10.00    1:15.22        
       35.69  1:15.22                                                      
 55 Mauro, Sabrina            11 LIE-MR               1:16.23    1:15.30        
       35.19  1:15.30                                                      
 56 Logan, Danielle           12 TRS-MR               1:12.18    1:15.96        
       35.50  1:15.96                                                      
 57 Sheng, Katherine          12 LIE-MR               1:24.06    1:16.24        
       34.98  1:16.24                                                      
 58 Rendina, Alexandra J      11 COND-MR              1:14.40    1:16.39        
       36.76  1:16.39                                                      
 59 Bianchi, Caroline M       12 LIE-MR               1:20.76    1:16.77        
       36.75  1:16.77                                                      
 60 Guarnieri, Olivia T       11 LIE-MR               1:20.64    1:17.21        
       36.79  1:17.21                                                      
 61 Yuabov, Esther            11 CENT-MR              1:19.23    1:17.80        
       36.08  1:17.80                                                      
 62 Armetta, Kelly L          12 WISC-MR              1:17.92    1:17.81        
       36.81  1:17.81                                                      
 63 Chisolm, Alessandra G     12 CSC-MR               1:39.40    1:19.51        
       37.81  1:19.51                                                      
 64 Zhang, Jane               11 GATE-MR              1:26.31    1:19.58        
       36.97  1:19.58                                                      
 65 Giordano, Amanda          11 Farmingdale-MR       1:32.82    1:19.75        
       38.48  1:19.75                                                      
 66 Bella, Angela R           11 CSC-MR               1:22.32    1:20.26        
       38.21  1:20.26                                                      
 67 Bradley, Katie A          11 WISC-MR              1:23.71    1:20.98        
       39.26  1:20.98                                                      
 68 Simas, Maria N            12 WISC-MR              1:27.51    1:21.30        
 69 Mitzian, Lian F           11 COND-MR              1:20.65    1:21.39        
       37.24  1:21.39                                                      
 70 Haberman, Anais L         11 WISC-MR              1:35.75    1:21.92        
       38.78  1:21.92                                                      
 71 Tanchuck, Sarah K         12 LIE-MR               1:21.75    1:21.96        
       38.82  1:21.96                                                      
 72 Elghorab, Jana            11 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:22.13        
       36.48  1:22.13                                                      
 73 Zuks, Adelaine            11 COND-MR              1:22.98    1:22.35        
       38.40  1:22.35                                                      
 74 Del Principe, Emma F      12 COND-MR              1:25.60    1:22.44        
       38.32  1:22.44                                                      
 75 Brie, Cayla               11 COND-MR              1:21.19    1:22.59        
       38.66  1:22.59                                                      
 76 Carmichael-Lopes, Sydni   12 LIE-MR               1:22.89    1:24.20        
       40.30  1:24.20                                                      
 77 Wong, Isabelle            12 GATE-MR                   NT    1:24.92        
       39.63  1:24.92                                                      
 78 Sutter, Annie             11 CSC-MR               1:26.84    1:25.62        
       38.31  1:25.62                                                      
 79 Klicpera, Samantha K      11 Farmingdale-MR       1:24.20    1:25.69        
       39.63  1:25.69                                                      
 80 Serko, Julia T            11 LIE-MR                    NT    1:28.10        
       39.46  1:28.10                                                      
 81 Ferretti, Gianna M        11 Farmingdale-MR       1:38.65    1:30.22        
       41.92  1:30.22                                                      
 82 Davis, Erica M            12 CSC-MR               1:40.30    1:32.56        
       44.49  1:32.56                                                      
 83 Chow, Belle               11 LIE-MR               1:41.45    1:32.60        
       42.13  1:32.60                                                      
 84 Ye, Lucy                  12 CENT-MR              1:49.26    1:48.52        
       51.31  1:48.52                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Kaitlyn A         12 UNCON-MR             2:06.17    2:06.26        
       29.46  1:02.10  1:34.61  2:06.26                                    
  2 Zukowski, Carli           12 WISC-MR              2:16.32    2:12.60        
       30.63  1:04.44  1:39.55  2:12.60                                    
  3 YU, Dana H                12 LIE-MR               2:18.73    2:13.10        
       29.75  1:02.85  1:37.68  2:13.10                                    
  4 McGovern, Meaghan O       12 COND-MR              2:14.09    2:13.29        
       31.19  1:05.86  1:40.65  2:13.29                                    
  5 Farrell, Brenna K         12 COND-MR              2:08.70    2:13.68        
       30.12  1:04.22  1:39.96  2:13.68                                    
  6 Paspalas, Christina M     12 COND-MR              2:10.54    2:13.74        
       30.19  1:04.43  1:40.42  2:13.74                                    
  7 Keaveney, Briana N        12 COND-MR              2:13.56    2:13.77        
       30.72  1:05.12  1:40.86  2:13.77                                    
  8 Hutton, Theresa           11 TRS-MR               2:14.70    2:15.21        
       30.30  1:04.86  1:40.56  2:15.21                                    
  9 Schmidt, Kelli L          11 LIE-MR               2:16.77    2:16.21        
       30.86  1:04.87  1:40.67  2:16.21                                    
 10 Ciavarella, Nicole T      12 COND-MR              2:13.30    2:16.69        
       32.20  1:07.22  1:42.61  2:16.69                                    
 11 Globus, Adi L             11 COND-MR              2:19.59    2:17.37        
       30.89  1:05.87  1:42.00  2:17.37                                    
 12 Rubino, Cassie            12 TRS-MR               2:20.94    2:19.16        
       31.58  1:07.14  1:43.75  2:19.16                                    
 13 Farrell, Shannon P        12 COND-MR              2:09.00    2:19.60        
       31.16  1:06.24  1:43.26  2:19.60                                    
 14 Aufort, Kate E            11 WISC-MR              2:26.32    2:21.27        
       31.77  1:08.05  1:44.83  2:21.27                                    
 15 Winkeler, Olivia K        12 North Shore-MR       2:23.92    2:22.25        
       32.20  1:08.15  1:45.60  2:22.25                                    
 16 Levy, Hillary A           12 COND-MR              2:17.06    2:23.05        
       33.44  1:09.48  1:46.34  2:23.05                                    
 17 Josiah, Katherine M       12 LIE-MR               2:28.67    2:24.45        
       33.75  1:11.57  1:49.16  2:24.45                                    
 18 Badick, Mackenzie L       12 COND-MR              2:20.05    2:24.96        
       32.96  1:10.27  1:48.18  2:24.96                                    
 19 Nembach, Kali T           11 LIE-MR               2:28.47    2:24.99        
       33.20  1:10.21  1:48.48  2:24.99                                    
 20 Clarkson, Gabrielle L     12 LIE-MR               2:31.12    2:26.25        
       32.35  1:10.08  1:49.26  2:26.25                                    
 21 Job, Zakiyyah             12 LIE-MR               2:25.55    2:26.26        
       32.05  1:09.43  1:51.09  2:26.26                                    
 22 Reindl, Annie R           11 LIE-MR               2:30.11    2:28.08        
       33.57  1:11.30  1:50.20  2:28.08                                    
 23 Bonvissuto, Carrie        11 LIE-MR               2:37.11    2:28.48        
       33.53  1:12.63  1:51.72  2:28.48                                    
 24 Kenlon, Grace E           11 LIE-MR               2:47.84    2:28.96        
       33.33  1:11.15  1:50.55  2:28.96                                    
 25 Schillinger, Ally G       11 LIE-MR               2:22.36    2:29.09        
       34.75  1:12.25  1:51.71  2:29.09                                    
 26 Mulholland, Kylie B       11 LIE-MR               2:30.25    2:29.32        
       34.15  1:11.36  1:50.53  2:29.32                                    
 27 Lee, Nicole E             12 Farmingdale-MR       2:53.66    2:29.97        
       33.57  1:12.45  1:52.42  2:29.97                                    
 28 Parbst, Hannah C          12 North Shore-MR       2:32.60    2:30.16        
       33.11  1:11.61  1:51.50  2:30.16                                    
 29 Crilly, Nicole M          12 LIE-MR               2:48.70    2:34.56        
       35.96  1:15.96  1:55.71  2:34.56                                    
 30 Brady, Claudia F          11 LIE-MR               2:38.50    2:34.81        
       36.12  1:16.14  1:56.65  2:34.81                                    
 31 Reumann, Kaylee E         11 North Shore-MR       2:27.10    2:35.23        
       34.91  1:14.32  1:55.52  2:35.23                                    
 32 Ruzzi, Kathryn            11 TRS-MR               2:40.53    2:40.63        
       36.43  1:17.25  1:59.10  2:40.63                                    
 33 Farrell, Teresa M         12 COND-MR              2:19.71    2:42.65        
       36.56  1:18.45  2:01.06  2:42.65                                    
 34 Stata, Alexandra          12 TRS-MR               2:29.00    2:43.33        
       35.03  1:15.90  2:00.08  2:43.33                                    
 35 Martin, Olivia R          12 CSC-MR               2:51.29    2:43.95        
       36.61  1:18.52  2:01.66  2:43.95                                    
 36 Haynos, Mary Ann          11 Farmingdale-MR       2:55.97    2:47.98        
       35.41  1:18.50  2:05.08  2:47.98                                    
 37 Logan, Danielle           12 TRS-MR               2:35.63    2:48.10        
       37.04  1:19.67  2:04.57  2:48.10                                    
 38 Martin, Sophia M          11 CSC-MR               2:51.23    2:50.01        
       38.20  1:21.26  2:07.52  2:50.01                                    
 39 Buckley, Alyssa S         12 North Shore-MR       3:00.00    2:52.27        
       36.34  1:21.21  2:07.87  2:52.27                                    
 40 Del Principe, Emma F      12 COND-MR              2:22.85    2:58.32        
       37.72  1:23.48  2:12.33  2:58.32                                    
 41 Adamow, Liza              11 TRS-MR               3:10.71    2:59.09        
       40.41  1:25.60  2:13.34  2:59.09                                    
 42 Klicpera, Samantha K      11 Farmingdale-MR       3:20.06    3:18.21        
       40.46  1:30.34  2:26.21  3:18.21                                    
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Kaitlyn A         12 UNCON-MR             5:31.00    5:31.59        
       30.07  1:02.93  1:36.63  2:10.27  2:43.63  3:17.30  3:51.78  4:25.80
     4:59.40  5:31.59                                                      
  2 Hutton, Theresa           11 TRS-MR               6:08.22    5:50.14        
       32.56  1:08.38  1:43.97  2:19.63  2:55.17  3:30.25  4:05.76  4:40.99
     5:16.14  5:50.14                                                      
  3 McGovern, Meaghan O       12 COND-MR              5:48.24    5:53.39        
       32.35  1:07.18  1:42.86  2:19.19  2:55.75  3:31.37  4:07.54  4:43.69
     5:19.55  5:53.39                                                      
  4 Farrell, Brenna K         12 COND-MR              5:50.72    5:56.74        
       30.71  1:05.86  1:41.95  2:18.38  2:54.70  3:31.77  4:08.38  4:45.40
     5:22.10  5:56.74                                                      
  5 Schmidt, Kelli L          11 LIE-MR               6:11.30    6:04.17        
       32.91  1:09.73  1:47.15  2:25.12  3:03.02  3:40.94  4:18.19  4:55.41
     5:30.69  6:04.17                                                      
  6 Ciavarella, Nicole T      12 COND-MR              5:56.60    6:08.80        
       33.49  1:11.04  1:49.07  2:26.90  3:04.38  3:42.37  4:20.02  4:57.43
     5:34.54  6:08.80                                                      
  7 Paspalas, Christina M     12 COND-MR              6:05.54    6:09.87        
       32.15  1:10.53  1:48.84  2:26.57  3:05.75  3:44.59  4:22.51  4:59.08
     5:35.30  6:09.87                                                      
  8 Keaveney, Briana N        12 COND-MR              6:14.42    6:10.49        
       32.82  1:10.31  1:48.61  2:27.13  3:05.10  3:43.02  4:21.06  4:58.33
     5:35.86  6:10.49                                                      
  9 Elting, Imani T           11 COND-MR              6:08.65    6:12.68        
       33.84  1:10.63  1:48.12  2:26.53  3:05.33  3:44.02  4:21.80  4:59.86
     5:37.05  6:12.68                                                      
 10 Wang, Carol               11 GATE-MR              6:33.03    6:14.28        
       33.37  1:09.56  1:46.76  2:24.51  3:02.14  3:40.71  4:19.65  4:58.02
     5:35.82  6:14.28                                                      
 11 Levy, Hillary A           12 COND-MR              6:30.19    6:20.17        
       34.04  1:12.27  1:51.40  2:29.83  3:08.93  3:47.35  4:26.80  5:06.06
     5:44.32  6:20.17                                                      
 12 Schillinger, Ally G       11 LIE-MR               6:27.12    6:20.38        
       34.65  1:13.12  1:52.06  2:31.47  3:08.92  3:47.56  4:27.08  5:05.75
     5:44.61  6:20.38                                                      
 13 Josiah, Katherine M       12 LIE-MR               6:22.32    6:24.49        
       34.23  1:12.36  1:51.79  2:31.32  3:10.84  3:50.29  4:30.02  5:09.34
     5:48.80  6:24.49                                                      
 14 Globus, Adi L             11 COND-MR              6:30.12    6:24.90        
       34.14  1:12.28  1:51.41  2:31.47  3:10.69  3:50.61  4:30.89  5:09.63
     5:47.61  6:24.90                                                      
 15 Farrell, Shannon P        12 COND-MR              6:01.38    6:25.60        
       32.91  1:10.39  1:48.75  2:28.15  3:07.30  3:47.53  4:28.02  5:08.19
     5:48.21  6:25.60                                                      
 16 YU, Dana H                12 LIE-MR               6:13.11    6:25.68        
       32.96  1:10.67  1:49.74  3:09.83  3:50.01           4:29.96  5:09.59
     5:48.70  6:25.68                                                      
 17 Job, Zakiyyah             12 LIE-MR               6:21.77    6:29.04        
       33.20  1:10.75  1:50.56  2:30.10  3:08.96  3:50.41  4:31.11  5:11.34
     5:52.41  6:29.04                                                      
 18 Badick, Mackenzie L       12 COND-MR              6:33.26    6:35.20        
       33.88  1:12.41  1:52.78  2:32.85  3:13.64  3:54.04  4:35.10  5:16.28
     5:56.33  6:35.20                                                      
 19 Brady, Claudia F          11 LIE-MR               7:06.02    6:40.95        
       36.57  1:16.51  1:58.12  2:39.57  3:21.47  4:03.33  4:44.36  5:24.86
     6:04.21  6:40.95                                                      
 20 Nembach, Kali T           11 LIE-MR               6:47.29    6:42.35        
       36.12  1:16.76  1:58.13  2:39.72  3:21.33  4:03.52  4:44.19  5:25.14
     6:04.70  6:42.35                                                      
 21 Clarkson, Gabrielle L     12 LIE-MR               6:43.23    6:42.96        
       33.72  1:12.23  1:52.74  2:34.40  3:17.30  3:59.17  4:41.85  5:24.76
     6:06.24  6:42.96                                                      
 22 Crilly, Nicole M          12 LIE-MR               6:46.47    6:46.95        
       37.19  1:18.61  2:01.25  2:43.05  3:24.54  4:05.98  4:46.90  5:27.35
     6:07.74  6:46.95                                                      
 23 O'Neil, Hana M            12 Farmingdale-MR       7:28.43    6:59.20        
       33.77  1:12.37  1:54.72  3:23.24  4:07.63  4:51.68           5:37.18
     6:20.52  6:59.20                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danin, Kylie L            12 WISC-MR                31.10      29.99        
  2 Paspalas, Christina M     12 COND-MR                30.25      30.22        
  3 Globus, Adi L             11 COND-MR                32.02      31.39        
  4 Santore, Lee Ann          12 WISC-MR                32.87      31.84        
  5 Turner, Kaitlyn A         12 UNCON-MR               35.35      32.84        
  6 Keaveney, Briana N        12 COND-MR                33.34      32.99        
  7 Job, Zakiyyah             12 LIE-MR                 32.26      33.12        
  8 Lee, Audrey               11 GATE-MR                36.29      33.33        
  9 Kenlon, Grace E           11 LIE-MR                 34.18      33.41        
 10 YU, Dana H                12 LIE-MR                 34.72      33.91        
 11 Zukowski, Carli           12 WISC-MR                34.96      34.29        
 12 Farrell, Shannon P        12 COND-MR                32.86      34.83        
 13 Clarkson, Gabrielle L     12 LIE-MR                 36.56      34.99        
 14 Seagraves, Bethany M      11 North Shore-MR         36.36      35.00        
 15 Wang, Carol               11 GATE-MR                36.23      35.36        
 16 Badick, Mackenzie L       12 COND-MR                36.62      35.45        
 17 Kwong, Anna               12 GATE-MR                37.66      35.47        
 18 Kinkel, Amanda N          12 GATE-MR                36.50      35.60        
 19 Giuliani, Sarah E         11 WISC-MR                35.31      35.70        
 20 Farrell, Teresa M         12 COND-MR                36.35      35.90        
 21 O'Neil, Hana M            12 Farmingdale-MR         38.11      35.96        
 22 Josiah, Katherine M       12 LIE-MR                 38.42      36.05        
 22 Sollitto, Caroline A      12 COND-MR                37.30      36.05        
 24 Palmer, Fiona E           12 LIE-MR                 36.65      36.09        
 25 Bonvissuto, Carrie        11 LIE-MR                 38.33      36.54        
 26 Gasic, Andrea             12 RI Marlins-MR          37.10      36.55        
 27 Silverman, Andi J         12 LIE-MR                    NT      36.57        
 28 Nembach, Kali T           11 LIE-MR                 36.42      36.77        
 29 Reindl, Annie R           11 LIE-MR                 38.20      36.91        
 30 Conway, Brianna R         12 COND-MR                37.42      37.01        
 31 Brady, Claudia F          11 LIE-MR                 39.18      37.14        
 32 Luquer, Cameron           11 WISC-MR                37.54      37.26        
 33 Huang, Kimberly M         12 GATE-MR                   NT      37.42        
 34 Schroeder, Lauren D       12 LIE-MR                 38.01      37.57        
 35 Mauro, Sabrina            11 LIE-MR                 39.71      37.64        
 36 Schmidt, Kelli L          11 LIE-MR                 37.22      37.77        
 37 Maggio, Caroline E        11 LIE-MR                 37.98      37.88        
 38 Chow, Regina              11 GATE-MR                39.97      37.91        
 39 Calabrese, Amanda P       12 Hurricanes-MR          38.75      37.98        
 40 Mulholland, Kylie B       11 LIE-MR                 38.57      38.32        
 41 Williams, Shannon         11 WISC-MR                41.05      38.91        
 42 Houghton, Sophia K        11 COND-MR                39.94      39.00        
 43 Stata, Alexandra          12 TRS-MR                 45.26      39.11        
 44 Rendina, Alexandra J      11 COND-MR                39.61      39.27        
 45 Del Principe, Emma F      12 COND-MR                41.12      39.37        
 46 Armetta, Kelly L          12 WISC-MR                42.27      39.51        
 46 Logan, Danielle           12 TRS-MR                 33.04      39.51        
 48 Schillinger, Ally G       11 LIE-MR                 39.41      39.55        
 49 Nieves, Daniella M        11 WISC-MR                38.32      40.21        
 50 Mallen, Mariana T         12 LIE-MR                 38.76      40.57        
 51 Haynos, Mary Ann          11 Farmingdale-MR         40.42      40.58        
 52 Savino, Chloe M           11 LIE-MR                 43.99      40.79        
 53 Ballon, Carmen M          12 LIE-MR                 43.10      40.89        
 54 Crilly, Nicole M          12 LIE-MR                 41.46      40.93        
 55 Yang, Jennifer Y          11 North Shore-MR         45.42      41.03        
 56 Levy, Hillary A           12 COND-MR                38.64      41.08        
 57 Buckley, Alyssa S         12 North Shore-MR         38.00      41.42        
 58 Sheng, Katherine          12 LIE-MR                 46.57      41.51        
 59 Mitzian, Lian F           11 COND-MR                42.22      41.67        
 60 Guarnieri, Olivia T       11 LIE-MR                 41.88      41.93        
 61 Yuabov, Esther            11 CENT-MR                42.87      42.10        
 62 Bradley, Katie A          11 WISC-MR                44.65      42.23        
 63 Zhang, Jane               11 GATE-MR                   NT      42.57        
 64 Tanchuck, Sarah K         12 LIE-MR                 41.71      43.18        
 65 Bella, Angela R           11 CSC-MR                 43.95      43.27        
 66 Klicpera, Samantha K      11 Farmingdale-MR         43.73      43.77        
 67 Zuks, Adelaine            11 COND-MR                44.41      43.85        
 68 Giordano, Amanda          11 Farmingdale-MR         51.50      44.07        
 69 Chisolm, Alessandra G     12 CSC-MR                 45.58      44.29        
 70 Scott, Veronica M         12 WISC-MR                54.08      44.58        
 71 Wong, Isabelle            12 GATE-MR                   NT      44.75        
 72 Brie, Cayla               11 COND-MR                45.85      45.06        
 73 Bianchi, Caroline M       12 LIE-MR                 47.92      45.41        
 74 Carmichael-Lopes, Sydni   12 LIE-MR                 43.57      45.97        
 75 Ye, Lucy                  12 CENT-MR                50.35      46.26        
 76 Haberman, Anais L         11 WISC-MR                49.23      46.93        
 77 Serko, Julia T            11 LIE-MR                    NT      47.12        
 78 Ferretti, Gianna M        11 Farmingdale-MR         44.53      47.92        
 79 Chow, Belle               11 LIE-MR                 56.43      51.12        
 80 Davis, Erica M            12 CSC-MR                    NT      55.85        
 -- Sutter, Annie             11 CSC-MR                 48.75         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santore, Lee Ann          12 WISC-MR              1:10.13    1:07.28        
       32.88  1:07.28                                                      
  2 Paspalas, Christina M     12 COND-MR              1:06.13    1:07.53        
       32.69  1:07.53                                                      
  3 Hutton, Theresa           11 TRS-MR               1:10.01    1:08.05        
       33.32  1:08.05                                                      
  4 Farrell, Brenna K         12 COND-MR              1:08.86    1:10.06        
       33.95  1:10.06                                                      
  5 Turner, Kaitlyn A         12 UNCON-MR             1:17.23    1:10.47        
       34.76  1:10.47                                                      
  6 Globus, Adi L             11 COND-MR              1:11.24    1:11.04        
       33.94  1:11.04                                                      
  7 Job, Zakiyyah             12 LIE-MR               1:09.38    1:12.05        
       35.19  1:12.05                                                      
  8 Farrell, Shannon P        12 COND-MR              1:11.00    1:13.68        
       36.25  1:13.68                                                      
  9 Kenlon, Grace E           11 LIE-MR               1:16.34    1:13.83        
       36.39  1:13.83                                                      
 10 YU, Dana H                12 LIE-MR               1:14.65    1:14.35        
       36.37  1:14.35                                                      
 11 Rubino, Cassie            12 TRS-MR               1:16.29    1:14.87        
       36.25  1:14.87                                                      
 12 Elting, Imani T           11 COND-MR              1:16.51    1:15.35        
       37.56  1:15.35                                                      
 13 Lee, Audrey               11 GATE-MR              1:21.53    1:15.54        
       36.67  1:15.54                                                      
 14 Keaveney, Briana N        12 COND-MR              1:15.98    1:15.92        
       36.23  1:15.92                                                      
 15 Clarkson, Gabrielle L     12 LIE-MR               1:22.43    1:16.49        
       36.78  1:16.49                                                      
 16 Kinkel, Amanda N          12 GATE-MR              1:20.97    1:17.79        
       37.18  1:17.79                                                      
 17 Schmidt, Kelli L          11 LIE-MR               1:20.52    1:18.07        
       39.16  1:18.07                                                      
 18 Josiah, Katherine M       12 LIE-MR               1:20.45    1:18.80        
       38.73  1:18.80                                                      
 19 Nembach, Kali T           11 LIE-MR               1:21.37    1:18.93        
       39.43  1:18.93                                                      
 20 Bonvissuto, Carrie        11 LIE-MR               1:19.77    1:19.39        
       39.04  1:19.39                                                      
 21 Reindl, Annie R           11 LIE-MR               1:22.17    1:19.72        
       38.51  1:19.72                                                      
 22 Gasic, Andrea             12 RI Marlins-MR        1:26.24    1:19.94        
 23 Maggio, Caroline E        11 LIE-MR               1:21.63    1:20.09        
       38.92  1:20.09                                                      
 24 Schroeder, Lauren D       12 LIE-MR               1:23.42    1:20.48        
     1:20.48  1:20.48                                                      
 25 O'Neil, Hana M            12 Farmingdale-MR       1:22.43    1:20.63        
       38.11  1:20.63                                                      
 26 Sollitto, Caroline A      12 COND-MR              1:22.57    1:20.76        
       40.20  1:20.76                                                      
 26 Brady, Claudia F          11 LIE-MR               1:23.98    1:20.76        
       39.96  1:20.76                                                      
 28 Palmer, Fiona E           12 LIE-MR               1:20.36    1:20.78        
       39.24  1:20.78                                                      
 29 Farrell, Teresa M         12 COND-MR              1:22.78    1:22.12        
       40.10  1:22.12                                                      
 30 Williams, Shannon         11 WISC-MR              1:30.30    1:22.13        
       39.24  1:22.13                                                      
 31 Mulholland, Kylie B       11 LIE-MR               1:21.68    1:22.66        
       40.75  1:22.66                                                      
 32 Nieves, Daniella M        11 WISC-MR              1:22.99    1:22.84        
       39.23  1:22.84                                                      
 33 Conway, Brianna R         12 COND-MR              1:24.35    1:22.99        
       40.36  1:22.99                                                      
 34 Calabrese, Amanda P       12 Hurricanes-MR        1:28.31    1:23.30        
 35 Bernstein, Samara J       11 LIE-MR               1:27.31    1:24.41        
       41.66  1:24.41                                                      
 36 Martin, Olivia R          12 CSC-MR               1:23.58    1:24.75        
       41.88  1:24.75                                                      
 37 Mallen, Mariana T         12 LIE-MR               1:28.56    1:25.57        
       42.22  1:25.57                                                      
 38 Martin, Sophia M          11 CSC-MR               1:23.00    1:25.60        
       42.20  1:25.60                                                      
 39 Crilly, Nicole M          12 LIE-MR               1:27.89    1:25.80        
       43.28  1:25.80                                                      
 40 Minetree, Lilah R         11 Hurricanes-MR        1:31.61    1:25.86        
       40.91  1:25.86                                                      
 41 Stata, Alexandra          12 TRS-MR               1:22.00    1:26.49        
       41.25  1:26.49                                                      
 42 Houghton, Sophia K        11 COND-MR              1:26.65    1:26.55        
       42.49  1:26.55                                                      
 43 Edwards, Bridget B        11 Hurricanes-MR        1:28.19    1:26.74        
       42.81  1:26.74                                                      
 44 Logan, Danielle           12 TRS-MR               1:33.01    1:27.89        
       42.75  1:27.89                                                      
 45 Guarnieri, Olivia T       11 LIE-MR               1:28.90    1:28.76        
       43.49  1:28.76                                                      
 46 Rendina, Alexandra J      11 COND-MR              1:27.78    1:29.15        
       44.78  1:29.15                                                      
 47 Silverman, Andi J         12 LIE-MR                    NT    1:29.40        
     1:29.40  1:29.40                                                      
 48 Savino, Chloe M           11 LIE-MR               1:31.91    1:30.12        
 49 Tanchuck, Sarah K         12 LIE-MR               1:30.16    1:31.07        
       44.78  1:31.07                                                      
 50 Sosa, Sabrina             12 COND-MR              1:30.00    1:31.21        
       45.60  1:31.21                                                      
 51 Zuks, Adelaine            11 COND-MR              1:30.15    1:31.83        
 52 Haynos, Mary Ann          11 Farmingdale-MR       1:31.16    1:33.72        
 53 Buckley, Alyssa S         12 North Shore-MR       1:25.00    1:34.71        
       45.58  1:34.71                                                      
 54 Bianchi, Caroline M       12 LIE-MR               1:45.38    1:36.80        
 55 Giordano, Amanda          11 Farmingdale-MR       1:37.57    1:37.45        
 56 Beganskas, Andrea A       12 LIE-MR               1:41.77    1:42.08        
       48.98  1:42.08                                                      
 57 Ferretti, Gianna M        11 Farmingdale-MR       1:45.98    1:44.45        
       46.73  1:44.45                                                      
 58 Serko, Julia T            11 LIE-MR                    NT    1:45.90        
 59 Klicpera, Samantha K      11 Farmingdale-MR       1:42.84    1:47.17        
       50.72  1:47.17                                                      
 60 Kelly, Amanda M           11 LIE-MR               1:46.38    1:47.82        
       52.71  1:47.82                                                      
 -- Ballon, Carmen M          12 LIE-MR               1:31.49         DQ        
       46.56       DQ                                                      
 -- Del Principe, Emma F      12 COND-MR              1:32.61         DQ        
       44.42       DQ                                                      
 -- Phadael, Lauryn M         12 LIE-MR               1:55.75         DQ        
       52.72       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ciavarella, Nicole T      12 COND-MR                31.33      33.07        
  2 Wang, Carol               11 GATE-MR                35.86      35.83        
  3 Zukowski, Carli           12 WISC-MR                34.78      36.27        
  4 Kwong, Anna               12 GATE-MR                35.74      36.56        
  5 Turner, Kaitlyn A         12 UNCON-MR               36.74      36.68        
  6 YU, Dana H                12 LIE-MR                 37.16      36.70        
  7 Santore, Lee Ann          12 WISC-MR                37.51      36.95        
  8 Paspalas, Christina M     12 COND-MR                37.79      37.63        
  9 Mulholland, Kylie B       11 LIE-MR                 37.76      38.03        
 10 Farrell, Brenna K         12 COND-MR                39.26      38.35        
 10 Chow, Regina              11 GATE-MR                39.73      38.35        
 12 McGovern, Meaghan O       12 COND-MR                40.48      38.73        
 13 Lee, Audrey               11 GATE-MR                40.25      38.82        
 14 Huang, Kimberly M         12 GATE-MR                41.73      38.85        
 15 Levy, Hillary A           12 COND-MR                37.65      39.16        
 16 Armetta, Kelly L          12 WISC-MR                39.97      39.61        
 17 Bonvissuto, Carrie        11 LIE-MR                 40.41      39.81        
 18 Keaveney, Briana N        12 COND-MR                37.20      40.03        
 19 Wong, Isabelle            12 GATE-MR                   NT      40.35        
 20 Clarkson, Gabrielle L     12 LIE-MR                 42.16      40.67        
 21 Elting, Imani T           11 COND-MR                41.33      40.98        
 22 Nembach, Kali T           11 LIE-MR                 40.65      41.07        
 23 Mallen, Mariana T         12 LIE-MR                 46.69      41.24        
 24 Kenlon, Grace E           11 LIE-MR                 40.51      41.75        
 25 Calabrese, Amanda P       12 Hurricanes-MR          46.32      41.84        
 26 Aufort, Kate E            11 WISC-MR                40.38      41.96        
 26 Mauro, Sabrina            11 LIE-MR                 42.69      41.96        
 28 Reindl, Annie R           11 LIE-MR                 42.47      42.09        
 29 Mitzian, Lian F           11 COND-MR                41.41      42.33        
 30 Farrell, Teresa M         12 COND-MR                43.19      42.38        
 31 Silverman, Andi J         12 LIE-MR                    NT      42.39        
 32 Crilly, Nicole M          12 LIE-MR                 42.76      42.43        
 33 Brady, Claudia F          11 LIE-MR                 41.54      42.48        
 34 Williams, Shannon         11 WISC-MR                42.16      42.63        
 35 Schmidt, Kelli L          11 LIE-MR                 52.84      42.85        
 36 Schroeder, Lauren D       12 LIE-MR                 44.65      42.87        
 37 Bradley, Katie A          11 WISC-MR                49.01      43.19        
 38 Sheng, Katherine          12 LIE-MR                 45.09      43.62        
 39 Farrell, Shannon P        12 COND-MR                43.86      43.70        
 40 Sollitto, Caroline A      12 COND-MR                43.25      44.08        
 41 Buckley, Alyssa S         12 North Shore-MR         42.00      44.27        
 42 Houghton, Sophia K        11 COND-MR                45.81      44.36        
 43 Kinkel, Amanda N          12 GATE-MR                43.17      44.52        
 44 Luquer, Cameron           11 WISC-MR                51.72      44.62        
 45 Palmer, Fiona E           12 LIE-MR                 45.46      44.69        
 46 Ballon, Carmen M          12 LIE-MR                 45.55      45.24        
 47 Bianchi, Caroline M       12 LIE-MR                 46.63      45.63        
 48 Yang, Jennifer Y          11 North Shore-MR         55.51      45.92        
 49 Lee, Nicole E             12 Farmingdale-MR         45.08      45.95        
 50 Badick, Mackenzie L       12 COND-MR                43.34      45.99        
 51 Conway, Brianna R         12 COND-MR                47.60      46.32        
 52 Giordano, Amanda          11 Farmingdale-MR       1:05.50      46.98        
 53 Tanchuck, Sarah K         12 LIE-MR                 49.12      47.56        
 54 Carmichael-Lopes, Sydni   12 LIE-MR                 46.08      47.66        
 55 Del Principe, Emma F      12 COND-MR                52.63      48.08        
 56 Savino, Chloe M           11 LIE-MR                 48.00      48.27        
 57 Rendina, Alexandra J      11 COND-MR                49.74      48.47        
 58 Scott, Veronica M         12 WISC-MR              1:16.10      48.55        
 59 Elghorab, Jana            11 RI Marlins-MR             NT      48.71        
 60 Maggio, Caroline E        11 LIE-MR                 54.03      48.93        
 61 Brie, Cayla               11 COND-MR                50.40      49.11        
 62 Bella, Angela R           11 CSC-MR                 48.71      50.56        
 63 Zhang, Jane               11 GATE-MR                51.10      50.59        
 64 Simas, Maria N            12 WISC-MR                51.07      50.80        
 65 Ruzzi, Kathryn            11 TRS-MR                 50.70      51.18        
 66 Zuks, Adelaine            11 COND-MR                54.91      51.47        
 67 Sutter, Annie             11 CSC-MR                 53.41      51.58        
 68 Logan, Danielle           12 TRS-MR                 55.23      51.63        
 69 Klicpera, Samantha K      11 Farmingdale-MR         51.42      51.93        
 70 Haynos, Mary Ann          11 Farmingdale-MR         49.21      52.62        
 71 Haberman, Anais L         11 WISC-MR              1:02.29      52.79        
 72 Chisolm, Alessandra G     12 CSC-MR               1:00.00      56.67        
 -- Davis, Erica M            12 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Stata, Alexandra          12 TRS-MR                 52.00         DQ        
 -- Chow, Belle               11 LIE-MR                 55.78         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ciavarella, Nicole T      12 COND-MR              1:07.50    1:12.03        
       34.66  1:12.03                                                      
  2 Danin, Kylie L            12 WISC-MR              1:17.67    1:13.47        
       34.84  1:13.47                                                      
  3 Zukowski, Carli           12 WISC-MR              1:16.87    1:16.57        
       36.87  1:16.57                                                      
  4 Turner, Kaitlyn A         12 UNCON-MR             1:20.79    1:17.34        
       36.39  1:17.34                                                      
  5 YU, Dana H                12 LIE-MR               1:22.51    1:19.45        
       37.93  1:19.45                                                      
  6 Wang, Carol               11 GATE-MR              1:18.32    1:19.48        
       38.53  1:19.48                                                      
  7 Parbst, Hannah C          12 North Shore-MR       1:22.99    1:21.54        
       38.41  1:21.54                                                      
  8 Paspalas, Christina M     12 COND-MR              1:23.22    1:22.63        
       38.83  1:22.63                                                      
  9 McGovern, Meaghan O       12 COND-MR              1:22.49    1:22.72        
       39.85  1:22.72                                                      
 10 Farrell, Brenna K         12 COND-MR              1:24.47    1:23.36        
       40.51  1:23.36                                                      
 11 Globus, Adi L             11 COND-MR              1:24.95    1:23.55        
       40.30  1:23.55                                                      
 12 Mulholland, Kylie B       11 LIE-MR               1:25.40    1:23.59        
       40.33  1:23.59                                                      
 13 Walsh, Colleen M          12 COND-MR              1:29.95    1:23.74        
       40.40  1:23.74                                                      
 14 Levy, Hillary A           12 COND-MR              1:23.04    1:23.86        
       40.15  1:23.86                                                      
 15 Huang, Kimberly M         12 GATE-MR              1:24.32    1:23.90        
       40.36  1:23.90                                                      
 16 Armetta, Kelly L          12 WISC-MR              1:36.68    1:24.81        
       40.67  1:24.81                                                      
 17 Bonvissuto, Carrie        11 LIE-MR               1:28.38    1:25.25        
       40.06  1:25.25                                                      
 18 Kistinger, Carolyn R      12 CSC-MR               1:28.44    1:26.67        
       41.07  1:26.67                                                      
 19 Chow, Regina              11 GATE-MR              1:27.54    1:26.69        
       42.60  1:26.69                                                      
 20 Nembach, Kali T           11 LIE-MR               1:28.21    1:27.06        
       41.44  1:27.06                                                      
 21 Elting, Imani T           11 COND-MR              1:28.00    1:27.12        
       41.63  1:27.12                                                      
 22 Liu, Serina               11 GATE-MR              1:31.64    1:28.29        
       42.93  1:28.29                                                      
 23 Wong, Isabelle            12 GATE-MR                   NT    1:28.46        
       42.37  1:28.46                                                      
 24 Kenlon, Grace E           11 LIE-MR               1:30.36    1:28.72        
       41.94  1:28.72                                                      
 25 Brady, Claudia F          11 LIE-MR               1:30.74    1:28.96        
       42.87  1:28.96                                                      
 26 Crilly, Nicole M          12 LIE-MR                    NT    1:29.00        
       43.87  1:29.00                                                      
 27 Schmidt, Kelli L          11 LIE-MR               1:31.43    1:29.14        
       42.85  1:29.14                                                      
 28 Keaveney, Briana N        12 COND-MR              1:26.04    1:29.34        
       42.09  1:29.34                                                      
 29 Chen, Jessica J           12 COND-MR              1:31.43    1:30.18        
       43.14  1:30.18                                                      
 30 Clarkson, Gabrielle L     12 LIE-MR               1:31.23    1:30.52        
       41.99  1:30.52                                                      
 31 Mallen, Mariana T         12 LIE-MR               1:29.63    1:31.01        
       42.53  1:31.01                                                      
 32 Kinkel, Amanda N          12 GATE-MR              1:38.00    1:31.03        
       43.47  1:31.03                                                      
 33 Rubino, Cassie            12 TRS-MR               1:31.96    1:31.09        
       42.87  1:31.09                                                      
 34 Reindl, Annie R           11 LIE-MR               1:34.22    1:31.59        
       43.25  1:31.59                                                      
 35 O'Neil, Hana M            12 Farmingdale-MR       1:35.67    1:31.84        
       42.79  1:31.84                                                      
 36 Schroeder, Lauren D       12 LIE-MR               1:37.81    1:31.94        
       44.44  1:31.94                                                      
 37 Bernstein, Samara J       11 LIE-MR               1:33.99    1:33.09        
       43.97  1:33.09                                                      
 38 Silverman, Andi J         12 LIE-MR                    NT    1:33.55        
       44.26  1:33.55                                                      
 39 Williams, Shannon         11 WISC-MR              1:38.40    1:33.60        
       43.81  1:33.60                                                      
 40 Phadael, Lauryn M         12 LIE-MR               1:39.46    1:34.70        
       46.10  1:34.70                                                      
 41 Palmer, Fiona E           12 LIE-MR               1:33.89    1:35.37        
       46.05  1:35.37                                                      
 42 Farrell, Shannon P        12 COND-MR              1:36.80    1:35.45        
       45.38  1:35.45                                                      
 43 Calabrese, Amanda P       12 Hurricanes-MR        1:39.21    1:37.38        
       45.53  1:37.38                                                      
 44 Houghton, Sophia K        11 COND-MR              1:40.44    1:37.71        
       46.72  1:37.71                                                      
 45 Badick, Mackenzie L       12 COND-MR              1:36.95    1:37.98        
       45.92  1:37.98                                                      
 46 Bianchi, Caroline M       12 LIE-MR               1:42.58    1:39.55        
       47.48  1:39.55                                                      
 47 Black, Stephanie N        12 GATE-MR                   NT    1:39.82        
       47.97  1:39.82                                                      
 48 Conway, Brianna R         12 COND-MR              1:40.78    1:40.16        
       47.95  1:40.16                                                      
 49 Martin, Sophia M          11 CSC-MR               1:35.76    1:40.24        
       47.97  1:40.24                                                      
 50 Buckley, Alyssa S         12 North Shore-MR       1:30.00    1:42.57        
       46.62  1:42.57                                                      
 51 Tanchuck, Sarah K         12 LIE-MR               1:46.59    1:42.64        
       47.58  1:42.64                                                      
 52 Ballon, Carmen M          12 LIE-MR               1:37.79    1:43.46        
       46.83  1:43.46                                                      
 53 Guarnieri, Olivia T       11 LIE-MR               1:45.99    1:45.51        
       51.25  1:45.51                                                      
 54 Bradley, Katie A          11 WISC-MR              2:13.93    1:45.88        
       48.08  1:45.88                                                      
 55 Brie, Cayla               11 COND-MR              1:48.74    1:46.90        
       49.87  1:46.90                                                      
 56 Serko, Julia T            11 LIE-MR                    NT    1:49.48        
       49.87  1:49.48                                                      
 57 Zhang, Jane               11 GATE-MR              1:48.39    1:52.36        
       53.06  1:52.36                                                      
 58 Maggio, Caroline E        11 LIE-MR               1:52.82    1:53.64        
       53.94  1:53.64                                                      
 59 Logan, Danielle           12 TRS-MR               2:04.47    1:58.41        
       54.43  1:58.41                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danin, Kylie L            12 WISC-MR                28.77      28.05        
  2 Santore, Lee Ann          12 WISC-MR                29.79      29.95        
  3 Paspalas, Christina M     12 COND-MR                28.91      30.05        
  4 YU, Dana H                12 LIE-MR                 30.56      30.54        
  5 Turner, Kaitlyn A         12 UNCON-MR               30.45      30.57        
  6 Zukowski, Carli           12 WISC-MR                33.82      31.23        
  7 Hutton, Theresa           11 TRS-MR                 31.59      31.62        
  8 Keaveney, Briana N        12 COND-MR                31.31      32.15        
  9 Job, Zakiyyah             12 LIE-MR                 33.62      32.39        
 10 Walsh, Colleen M          12 COND-MR                34.48      32.71        
 11 Giuliani, Sarah E         11 WISC-MR                35.85      32.93        
 12 Reindl, Annie R           11 LIE-MR                 33.91      33.03        
 13 Huang, Kimberly M         12 GATE-MR                39.79      33.08        
 14 Aufort, Kate E            11 WISC-MR                33.27      33.35        
 15 Schmidt, Kelli L          11 LIE-MR                 33.92      33.39        
 16 Wang, Carol               11 GATE-MR                34.87      33.53        
 17 Farrell, Brenna K         12 COND-MR                32.75      33.89        
 18 Ciavarella, Nicole T      12 COND-MR                35.01      33.91        
 19 Josiah, Katherine M       12 LIE-MR                 33.53      34.43        
 20 Seagraves, Bethany M      11 North Shore-MR         35.23      34.52        
 21 Lee, Audrey               11 GATE-MR                37.91      35.51        
 22 Palmer, Fiona E           12 LIE-MR                 35.65      35.73        
 23 McGovern, Meaghan O       12 COND-MR                34.58      35.82        
 23 Chen, Jessica J           12 COND-MR                39.26      35.82        
 25 Liu, Serina               11 GATE-MR                36.32      35.83        
 26 Savino, Chloe M           11 LIE-MR                 35.68      35.98        
 27 Chow, Regina              11 GATE-MR                36.11      36.16        
 28 Badick, Mackenzie L       12 COND-MR                37.16      36.20        
 29 Kinkel, Amanda N          12 GATE-MR                37.30      36.48        
 30 Brady, Claudia F          11 LIE-MR                    NT      36.68        
 31 Kenlon, Grace E           11 LIE-MR                 41.09      36.70        
 32 Sollitto, Caroline A      12 COND-MR                39.42      36.84        
 33 Houghton, Sophia K        11 COND-MR                37.05      36.87        
 34 Nieves, Daniella M        11 WISC-MR                37.26      37.01        
 35 Lee, Nicole E             12 Farmingdale-MR         35.90      37.06        
 36 Nembach, Kali T           11 LIE-MR                 38.48      37.11        
 37 Schroeder, Lauren D       12 LIE-MR                 38.34      37.13        
 38 Mallen, Mariana T         12 LIE-MR                 37.82      37.62        
 39 Parbst, Hannah C          12 North Shore-MR         39.42      37.79        
 40 Sosa, Sabrina             12 COND-MR                38.50      38.08        
 41 Mulholland, Kylie B       11 LIE-MR                 39.76      38.69        
 42 Bernstein, Samara J       11 LIE-MR                 38.83      38.78        
 43 Del Principe, Emma F      12 COND-MR                41.73      38.83        
 44 Edwards, Bridget B        11 Hurricanes-MR          39.38      38.85        
 45 Crilly, Nicole M          12 LIE-MR                 41.68      39.44        
 46 Farrell, Teresa M         12 COND-MR                38.41      40.04        
 47 Martin, Sophia M          11 CSC-MR                 39.47      40.52        
 48 Armetta, Kelly L          12 WISC-MR                43.24      41.05        
 49 Rendina, Alexandra J      11 COND-MR                41.62      41.10        
 50 Conway, Brianna R         12 COND-MR                40.42      41.24        
 51 Ruzzi, Kathryn            11 TRS-MR                 40.66      41.62        
 52 Maggio, Caroline E        11 LIE-MR                 40.99      41.63        
 53 Levy, Hillary A           12 COND-MR                42.26      42.37        
 54 Haberman, Anais L         11 WISC-MR                46.01      42.62        
 55 Kistinger, Carolyn R      12 CSC-MR                 41.77      44.55        
 56 Martin, Olivia R          12 CSC-MR                 43.93      44.91        
 57 Brie, Cayla               11 COND-MR                46.07      46.80        
       49.81    46.80                                                      
 58 Tanchuck, Sarah K         12 LIE-MR                 47.24      46.86        
       46.99    46.86                                                      
 59 Zuks, Adelaine            11 COND-MR                51.17      49.29        
       49.71    49.29                                                      
 60 Giordano, Amanda          11 Farmingdale-MR       1:01.92      59.60        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danin, Kylie L            12 WISC-MR              1:05.31    1:02.32        
       28.80  1:02.32                                                      
  2 Turner, Kaitlyn A         12 UNCON-MR             1:05.29    1:05.95        
       31.17  1:05.95                                                      
  3 Santore, Lee Ann          12 WISC-MR              1:10.05    1:06.67        
       31.23  1:06.67                                                      
  4 YU, Dana H                12 LIE-MR               1:16.95    1:09.61        
       31.44  1:09.61                                                      
  5 Paspalas, Christina M     12 COND-MR              1:11.38    1:10.04        
       32.26  1:10.04                                                      
  6 Hutton, Theresa           11 TRS-MR               1:11.72    1:10.34        
       32.46  1:10.34                                                      
  7 Ciavarella, Nicole T      12 COND-MR              1:16.25    1:13.97        
       34.24  1:13.97                                                      
  8 Reindl, Annie R           11 LIE-MR               1:17.86    1:14.28        
       34.14  1:14.28                                                      
  9 Schmidt, Kelli L          11 LIE-MR               1:17.01    1:14.38        
       34.29  1:14.38                                                      
 10 Elting, Imani T           11 COND-MR              1:14.68    1:14.50        
       34.49  1:14.50                                                      
 11 Globus, Adi L             11 COND-MR              1:17.29    1:15.64        
       35.32  1:15.64                                                      
 12 Farrell, Brenna K         12 COND-MR              1:16.74    1:16.13        
       35.48  1:16.13                                                      
 13 Keaveney, Briana N        12 COND-MR              1:17.25    1:17.13        
       34.51  1:17.13                                                      
 14 Josiah, Katherine M       12 LIE-MR               1:18.17    1:17.67        
       36.22  1:17.67                                                      
 15 Aufort, Kate E            11 WISC-MR              1:22.49    1:17.95        
       35.20  1:17.95                                                      
 16 Job, Zakiyyah             12 LIE-MR               1:18.20    1:18.25        
       36.58  1:18.25                                                      
 17 Seagraves, Bethany M      11 North Shore-MR       1:20.00    1:18.56        
       36.23  1:18.56                                                      
 18 McGovern, Meaghan O       12 COND-MR              1:16.60    1:19.81        
       38.33  1:19.81                                                      
 19 Palmer, Fiona E           12 LIE-MR               1:22.31    1:20.97        
       37.92  1:20.97                                                      
 20 Bonvissuto, Carrie        11 LIE-MR               1:29.48    1:22.10        
       36.98  1:22.10                                                      
 21 Lee, Audrey               11 GATE-MR              1:38.24    1:22.62        
       37.49  1:22.62                                                      
 22 Kwong, Anna               12 GATE-MR              1:55.95    1:23.12        
       38.69  1:23.12                                                      
 23 Nieves, Daniella M        11 WISC-MR              1:35.73    1:23.23        
       37.27  1:23.23                                                      
 24 Savino, Chloe M           11 LIE-MR               1:28.63    1:23.35        
       40.90  1:23.35                                                      
 25 Lee, Nicole E             12 Farmingdale-MR       1:30.22    1:24.47        
       38.42  1:24.47                                                      
 26 Del Principe, Emma F      12 COND-MR              1:37.23    1:25.88        
       38.31  1:25.88                                                      
 27 Crilly, Nicole M          12 LIE-MR               1:33.36    1:27.98        
       40.37  1:27.98                                                      
 28 Nembach, Kali T           11 LIE-MR               1:41.90    1:28.58        
       40.50  1:28.58                                                      
 29 Sollitto, Caroline A      12 COND-MR              1:32.49    1:28.89        
       40.99  1:28.89                                                      
 30 Buckley, Alyssa S         12 North Shore-MR       1:25.00    1:28.97        
       38.93  1:28.97                                                      
 31 Houghton, Sophia K        11 COND-MR              1:40.41    1:30.06        
       42.63  1:30.06                                                      
 32 Kenlon, Grace E           11 LIE-MR               1:20.25    1:30.57        
       40.11  1:30.57                                                      
 33 Mulholland, Kylie B       11 LIE-MR               1:31.23    1:31.07        
       40.88  1:31.07                                                      
 34 Yang, Jennifer Y          11 North Shore-MR       1:34.00    1:31.38        
       42.05  1:31.38                                                      
 35 Kinkel, Amanda N          12 GATE-MR              1:33.83    1:31.39        
       39.59  1:31.39                                                      
 36 Conway, Brianna R         12 COND-MR              1:43.12    1:32.26        
       42.67  1:32.26                                                      
 37 Schroeder, Lauren D       12 LIE-MR               1:28.63    1:33.23        
       43.05  1:33.23                                                      
 38 Ruzzi, Kathryn            11 TRS-MR               1:29.25    1:33.52        
       43.07  1:33.52                                                      
 39 Rendina, Alexandra J      11 COND-MR              1:37.37    1:34.59        
       43.89  1:34.59                                                      
 40 Levy, Hillary A           12 COND-MR              1:37.85    1:36.67        
       44.62  1:36.67                                                      
 41 Farrell, Teresa M         12 COND-MR              1:36.13    1:37.22        
       45.28  1:37.22                                                      
 42 Mauro, Sabrina            11 LIE-MR               1:41.31    1:37.83        
       43.30  1:37.83                                                      
 43 Tanchuck, Sarah K         12 LIE-MR               1:43.43    1:40.88        
       46.67  1:40.88                                                      
 44 Carmichael-Lopes, Sydni   12 LIE-MR               1:51.84    1:50.91        
 45 Mitzian, Lian F           11 COND-MR              1:50.48    1:51.57        
       51.27  1:51.57                                                      
 46 Brie, Cayla               11 COND-MR              1:48.00    1:52.35        
       53.41  1:52.35                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danin, Kylie L            12 WISC-MR              1:06.47    1:04.26        
       29.24  1:04.26                                                      
  2 Turner, Kaitlyn A         12 UNCON-MR             1:10.05    1:07.56        
       31.98  1:07.56                                                      
  3 Santore, Lee Ann          12 WISC-MR              1:10.58    1:07.86        
       30.71  1:07.86                                                      
  4 Paspalas, Christina M     12 COND-MR              1:09.32    1:07.90        
       30.87  1:07.90                                                      
  5 YU, Dana H                12 LIE-MR               1:09.00    1:09.77        
       32.23  1:09.77                                                      
  6 Ciavarella, Nicole T      12 COND-MR              1:07.23    1:09.89        
       33.72  1:09.89                                                      
  7 Farrell, Brenna K         12 COND-MR              1:11.09    1:10.72        
       32.66  1:10.72                                                      
  8 Globus, Adi L             11 COND-MR              1:10.54    1:10.98        
       32.60  1:10.98                                                      
  9 Keaveney, Briana N        12 COND-MR              1:10.15    1:12.25        
       32.96  1:12.25                                                      
 10 McGovern, Meaghan O       12 COND-MR              1:13.10    1:13.24        
       34.58  1:13.24                                                      
 11 Wang, Carol               11 GATE-MR              1:12.34    1:13.70        
       35.85  1:13.70                                                      
 12 Walsh, Colleen M          12 COND-MR              1:15.48    1:14.03        
       35.00  1:14.03                                                      
 13 Schmidt, Kelli L          11 LIE-MR               1:14.52    1:14.26        
       34.96  1:14.26                                                      
 14 Lee, Audrey               11 GATE-MR              1:20.67    1:14.48        
       35.56  1:14.48                                                      
 15 Elting, Imani T           11 COND-MR              1:13.66    1:14.82        
       34.58  1:14.82                                                      
 16 Kenlon, Grace E           11 LIE-MR               1:16.96    1:14.83        
       35.80  1:14.83                                                      
 17 Job, Zakiyyah             12 LIE-MR               1:16.23    1:14.97        
       33.61  1:14.97                                                      
 18 Chow, Regina              11 GATE-MR              1:17.65    1:15.19        
       36.96  1:15.19                                                      
 19 Clarkson, Gabrielle L     12 LIE-MR               1:22.32    1:16.04        
       35.24  1:16.04                                                      
 20 Aufort, Kate E            11 WISC-MR              1:18.72    1:16.54        
       34.90  1:16.54                                                      
 21 Nembach, Kali T           11 LIE-MR               1:17.85    1:16.66        
       36.65  1:16.66                                                      
 22 Seagraves, Bethany M      11 North Shore-MR       1:21.83    1:16.83        
       34.43  1:16.83                                                      
 23 Bonvissuto, Carrie        11 LIE-MR               1:18.68    1:17.03        
       36.03  1:17.03                                                      
 24 Farrell, Shannon P        12 COND-MR              1:18.13    1:17.07        
       35.96  1:17.07                                                      
 25 Huang, Kimberly M         12 GATE-MR                   NT    1:17.15        
       36.04  1:17.15                                                      
 26 Mulholland, Kylie B       11 LIE-MR               1:19.09    1:18.00        
       37.26  1:18.00                                                      
 27 Liu, Serina               11 GATE-MR              1:24.53    1:18.07        
       37.43  1:18.07                                                      
 28 Reindl, Annie R           11 LIE-MR               1:20.13    1:18.17        
       35.01  1:18.17                                                      
 29 Silverman, Andi J         12 LIE-MR                    NT    1:18.56        
       34.66  1:18.56                                                      
 30 Gasic, Andrea             12 RI Marlins-MR        1:36.82    1:18.70        
       34.33  1:18.70                                                      
 31 Palmer, Fiona E           12 LIE-MR               1:20.12    1:19.12        
       36.23  1:19.12                                                      
 32 Badick, Mackenzie L       12 COND-MR              1:20.98    1:19.32        
       38.26  1:19.32                                                      
 33 Mallen, Mariana T         12 LIE-MR               1:21.59    1:19.55        
       37.75  1:19.55                                                      
 34 Brady, Claudia F          11 LIE-MR               1:23.50    1:20.14        
       37.81  1:20.14                                                      
 35 Sollitto, Caroline A      12 COND-MR              1:25.14    1:20.49        
       36.65  1:20.49                                                      
 36 Kistinger, Carolyn R      12 CSC-MR               1:21.12    1:20.52        
       38.81  1:20.52                                                      
 37 Josiah, Katherine M       12 LIE-MR               1:20.42    1:20.61        
       36.56  1:20.61                                                      
 38 Chen, Jessica J           12 COND-MR              1:26.01    1:20.72        
       37.72  1:20.72                                                      
 39 Houghton, Sophia K        11 COND-MR              1:35.85    1:21.17        
       38.36  1:21.17                                                      
 40 Levy, Hillary A           12 COND-MR              1:18.64    1:21.26        
       40.01  1:21.26                                                      
 41 Lee, Nicole E             12 Farmingdale-MR       1:24.17    1:21.30        
       35.87  1:21.30                                                      
 42 Crilly, Nicole M          12 LIE-MR               1:30.38    1:21.79        
       39.48  1:21.79                                                      
 43 Farrell, Teresa M         12 COND-MR              1:31.83    1:22.23        
       38.75  1:22.23                                                      
 44 Nieves, Daniella M        11 WISC-MR              1:32.94    1:22.83        
       37.82  1:22.83                                                      
 45 Bernstein, Samara J       11 LIE-MR               1:28.76    1:23.29        
       39.95  1:23.29                                                      
 46 Minetree, Lilah R         11 Hurricanes-MR        1:26.03    1:23.44        
       38.52  1:23.44                                                      
 47 Conway, Brianna R         12 COND-MR              1:27.00    1:25.80        
       40.43  1:25.80                                                      
 48 Savino, Chloe M           11 LIE-MR               1:26.52    1:27.14        
       40.45  1:27.14                                                      
 49 Sosa, Sabrina             12 COND-MR              1:30.00    1:27.34        
       40.09  1:27.34                                                      
 50 Rendina, Alexandra J      11 COND-MR              1:32.12    1:28.33        
       40.93  1:28.33                                                      
 51 Del Principe, Emma F      12 COND-MR              1:28.26    1:28.55        
       39.03  1:28.55                                                      
 52 Ballon, Carmen M          12 LIE-MR               1:28.35    1:28.60        
       41.85  1:28.60                                                      
 53 Martin, Olivia R          12 CSC-MR               1:28.62    1:28.75        
       42.34  1:28.75                                                      
 54 Stata, Alexandra          12 TRS-MR               1:29.06    1:29.08        
       40.76  1:29.08                                                      
 55 Buckley, Alyssa S         12 North Shore-MR       1:30.00    1:29.12        
       40.76  1:29.12                                                      
 56 Wong, Isabelle            12 GATE-MR                   NT    1:29.37        
       44.44  1:29.37                                                      
 57 Haynos, Mary Ann          11 Farmingdale-MR       1:31.29    1:29.85        
       41.68  1:29.85                                                      
 58 Guarnieri, Olivia T       11 LIE-MR               1:30.86    1:30.19        
       43.47  1:30.19                                                      
 59 Zhang, Jane               11 GATE-MR                   NT    1:30.33        
       40.86  1:30.33                                                      
 60 Scott, Veronica M         12 WISC-MR              1:40.09    1:30.56        
       41.53  1:30.56                                                      
 61 Tanchuck, Sarah K         12 LIE-MR               1:28.13    1:31.39        
       42.42  1:31.39                                                      
 62 Bradley, Katie A          11 WISC-MR              1:51.58    1:31.96        
       43.57  1:31.96                                                      
 63 Bianchi, Caroline M       12 LIE-MR               1:34.11    1:32.32        
       44.52  1:32.32                                                      
 64 Ruzzi, Kathryn            11 TRS-MR               1:30.57    1:32.63        
       41.68  1:32.63                                                      
 65 Phadael, Lauryn M         12 LIE-MR               1:37.49    1:33.87        
       44.49  1:33.87                                                      
 66 Zuks, Adelaine            11 COND-MR              1:41.68    1:34.96        
       44.01  1:34.96                                                      
 67 Serko, Julia T            11 LIE-MR                    NT    1:35.60        
       41.24  1:35.60                                                      
 68 Brie, Cayla               11 COND-MR              1:40.95    1:36.58        
       45.90  1:36.58                                                      
 69 Klicpera, Samantha K      11 Farmingdale-MR       1:41.88    1:38.09        
       47.69  1:38.09                                                      
 70 Giordano, Amanda          11 Farmingdale-MR       1:43.15    1:38.81        
       50.38  1:38.81                                                      
 71 Beganskas, Andrea A       12 LIE-MR               1:41.32    1:39.40        
       44.08  1:39.40                                                      
 72 Sutter, Annie             11 CSC-MR                    NT    1:40.41        
       47.04  1:40.41                                                      
 73 Chisolm, Alessandra G     12 CSC-MR               2:00.00    1:43.63        
       47.82  1:43.63                                                      
 -- Maggio, Caroline E        11 LIE-MR               1:29.07         DQ        
       39.93       DQ                                                      
 -- Kelly, Amanda M           11 LIE-MR               1:46.31         DQ        
       49.36       DQ                                                      
 -- Simas, Maria N            12 WISC-MR              1:45.00         DQ        
       44.05       DQ                                                      
 -- Elghorab, Jana            11 RI Marlins-MR             NT         DQ        
       42.02       DQ                                                      
 -- Davis, Erica M            12 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Kinkel, Amanda N          12 GATE-MR              1:25.29         DQ        
       40.59       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Kaitlyn A         12 UNCON-MR             2:25.22    2:24.50        
       31.00  1:10.21  1:51.72  2:24.50                                    
  2 Ciavarella, Nicole T      12 COND-MR              2:24.25    2:25.74        
       34.99  1:12.38  1:51.60  2:25.74                                    
  3 Paspalas, Christina M     12 COND-MR              2:29.88    2:29.08        
       32.50  1:09.30  1:54.37  2:29.08                                    
  4 Farrell, Brenna K         12 COND-MR              2:29.22    2:30.75        
       34.82  1:11.44  1:57.42  2:30.75                                    
  5 YU, Dana H                12 LIE-MR               2:34.15    2:31.54        
       31.65  1:10.21  1:55.47  2:31.54                                    
  6 Hutton, Theresa           11 TRS-MR               2:34.30    2:32.78        
       33.13  1:11.02  1:58.55  2:32.78                                    
  7 Schmidt, Kelli L          11 LIE-MR               2:40.63    2:33.55        
       33.34  1:13.66  2:00.11  2:33.55                                    
  8 Globus, Adi L             11 COND-MR              2:33.21    2:33.79        
       33.94  1:14.99  2:00.34  2:33.79                                    
  9 McGovern, Meaghan O       12 COND-MR              2:33.57    2:34.78        
       36.44  1:13.62  1:59.17  2:34.78                                    
 10 Keaveney, Briana N        12 COND-MR              2:39.50    2:35.03        
       33.55  1:12.85  2:02.07  2:35.03                                    
 11 Giuliani, Sarah E         11 WISC-MR              2:51.00    2:38.24        
       35.39  1:14.83  2:02.91  2:38.24                                    
 12 Winkeler, Olivia K        12 North Shore-MR       2:40.95    2:39.39        
       34.67  1:14.25  2:03.96  2:39.39                                    
 13 Rubino, Cassie            12 TRS-MR               2:43.49    2:39.83        
       34.03  1:14.55  2:03.78  2:39.83                                    
 14 Job, Zakiyyah             12 LIE-MR               2:43.81    2:42.72        
     1:17.34  2:06.73  2:42.72                                             
 15 Aufort, Kate E            11 WISC-MR              2:51.67    2:42.85        
       34.44  1:16.85  2:07.18  2:42.85                                    
 16 Farrell, Shannon P        12 COND-MR              2:41.55    2:44.11        
       35.98  1:18.00  2:07.75  2:44.11                                    
 17 Parbst, Hannah C          12 North Shore-MR       2:50.67    2:44.46        
       39.99  1:21.04  2:07.01  2:44.46                                    
 18 Kenlon, Grace E           11 LIE-MR               3:21.21    2:44.71        
       37.18  1:19.52  2:08.65  2:44.71                                    
 19 Mulholland, Kylie B       11 LIE-MR               2:49.09    2:45.45        
       38.49  1:21.14  2:07.16  2:45.45                                    
 20 Reindl, Annie R           11 LIE-MR               2:45.85    2:45.51        
       35.09  1:16.37  2:07.07  2:45.51                                    
 21 Bonvissuto, Carrie        11 LIE-MR               2:49.63    2:45.52        
       37.85  1:20.13  2:07.97  2:45.52                                    
 22 Levy, Hillary A           12 COND-MR              2:47.59    2:49.38        
       43.01  1:27.34  2:12.33  2:49.38                                    
 23 Badick, Mackenzie L       12 COND-MR              2:55.15    2:50.41        
       37.75  1:20.83  2:13.38  2:50.41                                    
 24 Brady, Claudia F          11 LIE-MR               2:56.91    2:52.28        
       38.73  1:22.64  2:13.03  2:52.28                                    
 25 Nembach, Kali T           11 LIE-MR               2:49.57    2:53.03        
       40.46  1:24.92  2:14.76  2:53.03                                    
 26 O'Neil, Hana M            12 Farmingdale-MR       2:55.50    2:54.30        
       39.21  1:24.33  2:17.85  2:54.30                                    
 27 Josiah, Katherine M       12 LIE-MR               2:57.95    2:54.96        
       37.36  1:21.57  2:17.70  2:54.96                                    
 28 Schillinger, Ally G       11 LIE-MR               2:47.22    2:55.28        
       38.61  1:24.73  2:16.01  2:55.28                                    
 29 Crilly, Nicole M          12 LIE-MR               2:53.99    2:55.67        
       41.51  1:27.70  2:18.43  2:55.67                                    
 30 Clarkson, Gabrielle L     12 LIE-MR               2:51.21    2:56.10        
       40.57  1:25.17  2:15.71  2:56.10                                    
 31 Farrell, Teresa M         12 COND-MR              3:15.00    3:02.58        
       41.18  1:26.52  2:18.99  3:02.58                                    
 32 Del Principe, Emma F      12 COND-MR              3:12.00    3:12.48        
       37.08  1:25.03  2:27.26  3:12.48                                    
 33 Buckley, Alyssa S         12 North Shore-MR       3:20.00    3:15.84        
       36.56  1:31.53  2:29.56  3:15.84                                    
 34 Logan, Danielle           12 TRS-MR               3:15.28    3:20.71        
       41.58  1:29.35  2:35.07  3:20.71                                    
 35 Stata, Alexandra          12 TRS-MR               2:42.00    3:21.05        
       45.28  1:32.58  2:35.06  3:21.05                                    
 36 Adamow, Liza              11 TRS-MR               3:38.88    3:24.87        
       49.64  1:40.79  2:39.05  3:24.87                                    
 -- Ruzzi, Kathryn            11 TRS-MR               2:57.00         DQ        
       43.34  1:30.98  2:32.54       DQ                                    
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whalen, Bridget           14 WISC-MR                26.57      26.40        
  2 Sheerin, Erin C           14 LIE-MR                 26.77      26.67        
  3 Samuels, Rachel A         13 COND-MR                25.72      26.91        
  4 McKenzie, Loren A         13 LIE-MR                 26.51      27.04        
  5 Clarkson, Marie E         14 LIE-MR                 26.82      27.27        
  6 Buckley, Sara E           14 North Shore-MR         27.88      27.37        
  7 Quinn, Madeleine J        13 LIE-MR                 28.02      27.61        
  7 Palumbo, Jamie N          13 LIE-MR                 27.40      27.61        
  9 Quinn, Kelly A            14 LIE-MR                 27.71      27.64        
 10 Bahl, Kanika              14 LIE-MR                 27.53      27.75        
 11 Hirsch, Stephanie         14 COND-MR                27.57      27.99        
 12 Yanar, Melanie            14 LIE-MR                 27.75      28.06        
 13 Sollitto, Christina H     14 COND-MR                28.82      28.23        
 14 Maggio, Emily C           13 LIE-MR                 28.41      28.26        
 15 Escobedo, Emily R         14 COND-MR                28.28      28.43        
 16 Betzios, Alexandra P      14 LIE-MR                 28.33      28.49        
 17 Vizcaino, Kristine J      14 North Shore-MR         28.81      28.54        
 18 McCoy, Brianna            13 CSC-MR                 28.11      28.63        
 19 Brooks, Alexandra T       14 COND-MR                28.05      28.64        
 20 Greff, Christie R         14 LIE-MR                 29.03      28.70        
 21 Brown, Nikki G            13 COND-MR                27.92      28.72        
 22 White, Sarah E            14 LIE-MR                 28.95      28.73        
 23 Crisci, Angelia           14 WISC-MR                28.82      28.94        
 24 Mendez, Angelica          14 CSC-MR                 29.93      29.06        
 25 Omelanczuk, Carolina      14 COND-MR                28.75      29.07        
 25 Marasco, Rachel J         13 LIE-MR                 29.41      29.07        
 27 Stanton, Grace S          13 CSC-MR                 29.25      29.09        
 28 Pfaffe, Alyssa            14 WISC-MR                28.75      29.18        
 29 Marinello, Ashley         13 COND-MR                28.97      29.24        
 30 Burton, Emily             13 WISC-MR                30.08      29.34        
 31 Vani, Jacqueline J        13 LIE-MR                 30.84      29.64        
 32 Stocklin, Michelle C      13 LIE-MR                 29.45      29.71        
 33 Zollo, Gabrielle N        14 WISC-MR                32.93      29.72        
 34 Lotito, Taylor P          13 LIE-MR                 30.99      29.98        
 35 Auty, Danielle            13 LIE-MR                 30.37      30.05        
 36 Zoine, Jessica M          13 LIE-MR                 29.40      30.09        
 37 Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S    13 LIE-MR                 30.07      30.17        
 38 Casey, Shannon            14 WISC-MR                29.46      30.28        
 39 Choi, Hannah J            14 COND-MR                29.90      30.35        
 40 Carmi, Christina          14 Bluefish-MR            30.15      30.41        
 41 Sussman, Heather          14 TRS-MR                 29.46      30.45        
 42 Farrell, Greta M          13 LIE-MR                 29.72      30.62        
 43 Noonan, Kristen N         14 LIE-MR                 29.88      30.72        
 44 Reumann, Elise K          13 North Shore-MR         30.24      30.73        
 45 Gorgano, Lauren M         13 CSC-MR                 30.37      30.75        
 46 Gandhi, Priya             14 LIE-MR                 30.82      30.83        
 47 Stanis, Kristen T         13 LIE-MR                 31.00      31.04        
 48 Yan, Clara                13 LIE-MR                 30.40      31.30        
 49 Lawler, Caitlin           13 LIE-MR                 30.75      31.41        
 50 McNelis, Kara             14 LIE-MR                 31.66      31.42        
 51 Ciliberti, Emily E        14 COND-MR                31.10      32.58        
 51 Graham, Katie M           14 LIE-MR                 32.80      32.58        
 53 Chang, Katie              13 LIE-MR                 32.09      32.71        
 54 Simas, Nicole M           13 WISC-MR                35.88      33.05        
 55 Wang, Stephanie           14 GATE-MR                33.63      33.17        
 56 Pacult, Anna              13 LIND-MR                36.31      34.10        
 57 Rivera, Alexis            13 LIE-MR                 33.93      34.68        
 58 Bredekamp, Sierra F       13 LIND-MR                34.99      35.46        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Stanton, Grace S          13 CSC-MR                    NT      28.49        
  2 Gorgano, Lauren M         13 CSC-MR                    NT      30.65        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reyes, Claudia L          14 CSC-MR                 54.98      55.37        
       26.55    55.37                                                      
  2 Francis, Casey L          14 LIE-MR                 55.61      55.77        
       27.33    55.77                                                      
  3 Whalen, Bridget           14 WISC-MR                57.05      57.96        
       27.28    57.96                                                      
  4 Clarkson, Marie E         14 LIE-MR               1:00.62      59.04        
       28.32    59.04                                                      
  5 Quinn, Madeleine J        13 LIE-MR               1:03.23      59.83        
       29.38    59.83                                                      
  6 Hirsch, Stephanie         14 COND-MR                59.49    1:00.19        
       29.24  1:00.19                                                      
  7 McKenzie, Loren A         13 LIE-MR               1:01.38    1:00.23        
       29.13  1:00.23                                                      
  8 Palumbo, Jamie N          13 LIE-MR                 59.19    1:00.37        
       28.63  1:00.37                                                      
  9 Quinn, Kelly A            14 LIE-MR               1:01.20    1:00.42        
       28.77  1:00.42                                                      
 10 Vizcaino, Kristine J      14 North Shore-MR       1:01.05    1:00.77        
       29.08  1:00.77                                                      
 11 Brooks, Alexandra T       14 COND-MR              1:00.10    1:01.10        
       29.57  1:01.10                                                      
 12 Buckley, Sara E           14 North Shore-MR       1:04.21    1:01.41        
       29.90  1:01.41                                                      
 13 Escobedo, Emily R         14 COND-MR              1:01.85    1:01.44        
       29.09  1:01.44                                                      
 14 Samuels, Rachel A         13 COND-MR                59.08    1:01.73        
       29.75  1:01.73                                                      
 15 Crisci, Angelia           14 WISC-MR              1:02.54    1:01.80        
       28.98  1:01.80                                                      
 16 Maggio, Emily C           13 LIE-MR               1:04.67    1:02.43        
       29.87  1:02.43                                                      
 17 Sollitto, Christina H     14 COND-MR              1:03.86    1:02.49        
       30.09  1:02.49                                                      
 18 Hodosky, Jessica L        14 CSC-MR               1:02.68    1:02.65        
       30.60  1:02.65                                                      
 19 Lynch, Ciaran E           13 North Shore-MR       1:04.97    1:02.70        
       30.23  1:02.70                                                      
 20 Rogers, Catherine M       14 North Shore-MR       1:02.60    1:02.80        
       30.16  1:02.80                                                      
 21 Pfaffe, Alyssa            14 WISC-MR              1:03.49    1:03.98        
       30.70  1:03.98                                                      
 22 Marasco, Rachel J         13 LIE-MR               1:06.97    1:04.73        
       31.07  1:04.73                                                      
 23 Burton, Emily             13 WISC-MR              1:06.30    1:04.80        
       30.87  1:04.80                                                      
 24 Sussman, Heather          14 TRS-MR               1:04.63    1:05.17        
       31.20  1:05.17                                                      
 25 Marinello, Ashley         13 COND-MR              1:03.46    1:05.23        
       31.56  1:05.23                                                      
 26 Noonan, Kristen N         14 LIE-MR               1:06.29    1:05.33        
       32.02  1:05.33                                                      
 26 Brown, Nikki G            13 COND-MR              1:02.30    1:05.33        
       30.40  1:05.33                                                      
 28 Lotito, Taylor P          13 LIE-MR               1:04.06    1:05.40        
       32.05  1:05.40                                                      
 29 Stocklin, Michelle C      13 LIE-MR               1:07.21    1:05.63        
       31.37  1:05.63                                                      
 30 Betzios, Alexandra P      14 LIE-MR               1:07.07    1:05.65        
       30.52  1:05.65                                                      
 31 White, Sarah E            14 LIE-MR               1:05.66    1:05.67        
       31.10  1:05.67                                                      
 32 Casey, Shannon            14 WISC-MR              1:03.62    1:05.72        
       31.26  1:05.72                                                      
 33 Zollo, Gabrielle N        14 WISC-MR              1:05.00    1:05.96        
       31.47  1:05.96                                                      
 34 Yanar, Melanie            14 LIE-MR               1:02.40    1:05.97        
       30.63  1:05.97                                                      
 35 Carmi, Christina          14 Bluefish-MR          1:06.15    1:06.02        
       31.04  1:06.02                                                      
 36 Zoine, Jessica M          13 LIE-MR               1:05.57    1:06.20        
       31.83  1:06.20                                                      
 37 Vani, Jacqueline J        13 LIE-MR               1:09.91    1:06.26        
       32.34  1:06.26                                                      
 38 Gorgano, Lauren M         13 CSC-MR               1:06.72    1:06.61        
       31.72  1:06.61                                                      
 39 Sugrue, Meaghan E         14 North Shore-MR       1:06.78    1:07.05        
       32.63  1:07.05                                                      
 40 Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S    13 LIE-MR               1:07.56    1:07.35        
       31.84  1:07.35                                                      
 41 Reumann, Elise K          13 North Shore-MR       1:07.56    1:07.39        
       32.44  1:07.39                                                      
 42 Pan, Karen                13 LIE-MR               1:06.83    1:07.45        
       31.96  1:07.45                                                      
 43 Choi, Hannah J            14 COND-MR              1:06.19    1:07.58        
       31.28  1:07.58                                                      
 43 Farrell, Greta M          13 LIE-MR               1:06.07    1:07.58        
       32.21  1:07.58                                                      
 45 Poat, Danielle M          14 North Shore-MR       1:08.34    1:07.64        
       32.44  1:07.64                                                      
 46 Gandhi, Priya             14 LIE-MR               1:08.15    1:07.87        
       32.68  1:07.87                                                      
 47 Gron, Anida M             13 CSC-MR               1:09.23    1:08.14        
       32.24  1:08.14                                                      
 48 Graham, Katie M           14 LIE-MR               1:10.11    1:09.43        
       33.96  1:09.43                                                      
 49 Anderson, Kate R          14 Hurricanes-MR        1:12.43    1:10.94        
       34.61  1:10.94                                                      
 50 Ciliberti, Emily E        14 COND-MR              1:10.24    1:11.03        
       34.05  1:11.03                                                      
 51 Pacult, Anna              13 LIND-MR              1:23.77    1:12.61        
       33.72  1:12.61                                                      
 52 Simas, Nicole M           13 WISC-MR              1:21.02    1:13.20        
       34.17  1:13.20                                                      
 53 Wang, Stephanie           14 GATE-MR              1:16.56    1:15.60        
       35.33  1:15.60                                                      
 54 Shahinian, Kelli          14 Farmingdale-MR       1:13.76    1:16.93        
       36.32  1:16.93                                                      
 55 Rivera, Alexis            13 LIE-MR               1:19.40    1:17.80        
       35.96  1:17.80                                                      
 56 Bredekamp, Sierra F       13 LIND-MR              1:23.99    1:21.49        
       37.45  1:21.49                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hirsch, Stephanie         14 COND-MR              2:05.82    2:07.32        
       29.82  1:01.68  1:35.00  2:07.32                                    
  2 Palumbo, Jamie N          13 LIE-MR               2:09.07    2:09.03        
       29.65  1:02.60  1:36.30  2:09.03                                    
  3 Whalen, Bridget           14 WISC-MR              2:10.05    2:10.17        
       28.35  1:01.07  1:35.67  2:10.17                                    
  4 Clarkson, Marie E         14 LIE-MR               2:09.71    2:10.44        
       30.04  1:03.94  1:38.36  2:10.44                                    
  5 Quinn, Madeleine J        13 LIE-MR               2:15.31    2:11.63        
       30.09  1:04.02  1:38.64  2:11.63                                    
  6 Brooks, Alexandra T       14 COND-MR              2:07.48    2:11.64        
       30.25  1:03.49  1:38.09  2:11.64                                    
  7 Quinn, Kelly A            14 LIE-MR               2:20.18    2:13.00        
       29.50  1:03.68  1:38.87  2:13.00                                    
  8 McKenzie, Loren A         13 LIE-MR               2:15.65    2:13.13        
       30.13  1:03.17  1:38.03  2:13.13                                    
  9 Lotito, Taylor P          13 LIE-MR               2:18.81    2:16.21        
       31.97  1:06.44  1:42.06  2:16.21                                    
 10 Betzios, Alexandra P      14 LIE-MR               2:18.63    2:16.28        
       31.37  1:06.92  1:42.27  2:16.28                                    
 11 Pfaffe, Alyssa            14 WISC-MR              2:15.00    2:17.75        
       30.82  1:06.57  1:42.54  2:17.75                                    
 12 Escobedo, Emily R         14 COND-MR              2:17.91    2:17.79        
       30.76  1:05.88  1:41.90  2:17.79                                    
 13 Bahl, Kanika              14 LIE-MR               2:15.17    2:18.51        
       30.73  1:05.25  1:42.07  2:18.51                                    
 14 Buckley, Sara E           14 North Shore-MR       2:21.75    2:18.57        
       32.19  1:09.58  1:46.56  2:18.57                                    
 15 Sollitto, Christina H     14 COND-MR              2:20.92    2:18.88        
       31.27  1:06.28  1:43.07  2:18.88                                    
 16 Burton, Emily             13 WISC-MR              2:24.21    2:19.03        
       31.59  1:07.35  1:43.75  2:19.03                                    
 17 Vani, Jacqueline J        13 LIE-MR               2:22.32    2:19.15        
       34.13  1:10.04  1:46.00  2:19.15                                    
 18 Stanton, Grace S          13 CSC-MR               2:17.06    2:19.33        
       31.81  1:07.85  1:45.14  2:19.33                                    
 18 Marinello, Ashley         13 COND-MR              2:16.58    2:19.33        
       32.25  1:07.81  1:44.39  2:19.33                                    
 20 Rogers, Catherine M       14 North Shore-MR       2:16.15    2:19.34        
       31.92  1:07.07  1:44.03  2:19.34                                    
 21 Sheerin, Erin C           14 LIE-MR               2:16.34    2:19.96        
       31.45  1:07.35  1:44.91  2:19.96                                    
 22 McGrath, Deirdre R        13 LIE-MR               2:13.85    2:20.71        
       31.11  1:06.77  1:44.17  2:20.71                                    
 23 Samuels, Rachel A         13 COND-MR              2:21.02    2:21.27        
       31.97  1:09.47  1:46.70  2:21.27                                    
 24 Maggio, Emily C           13 LIE-MR               2:14.34    2:21.59        
       30.40  1:06.07  1:44.30  2:21.59                                    
 25 Greff, Christie R         14 LIE-MR               2:22.04    2:21.71        
       32.40  1:09.85  1:46.77  2:21.71                                    
 26 Noonan, Kristen N         14 LIE-MR               2:21.87    2:21.84        
       33.79  1:10.50  1:47.80  2:21.84                                    
 27 Omelanczuk, Carolina      14 COND-MR              2:23.32    2:22.39        
       31.50  1:07.75  1:45.87  2:22.39                                    
 28 Marasco, Rachel J         13 LIE-MR               2:22.64    2:22.80        
       32.86  1:09.36  1:47.58  2:22.80                                    
 29 Yanar, Melanie            14 LIE-MR               2:19.28    2:23.65        
       32.00  1:08.09  1:46.12  2:23.65                                    
 30 Stocklin, Michelle C      13 LIE-MR               2:24.67    2:24.00        
       31.87  1:08.69  1:45.53  2:24.00                                    
 31 Casey, Shannon            14 WISC-MR              2:20.90    2:24.48        
       32.48  1:09.19  1:47.06  2:24.48                                    
 32 White, Sarah E            14 LIE-MR               2:29.01    2:25.20        
       33.07  1:11.00  1:49.05  2:25.20                                    
 33 Mendez, Angelica          14 CSC-MR               2:31.61    2:25.62        
       33.93  1:11.25  2:25.62                                             
 34 Lawler, Caitlin           13 LIE-MR               2:24.98    2:25.72        
       34.48  1:11.88  1:49.32  2:25.72                                    
 35 McCoy, Brianna            13 CSC-MR               2:19.85    2:26.28        
       32.65  1:10.26  1:49.47  2:26.28                                    
 36 Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S    13 LIE-MR               2:28.57    2:26.52        
       33.50  1:11.05  1:50.03  2:26.52                                    
 37 Gorgano, Lauren M         13 CSC-MR               2:25.99    2:26.86        
       33.60  1:11.60  1:49.97  2:26.86                                    
 38 Graham, Katie M           14 LIE-MR               2:28.86    2:28.66        
       35.09  1:12.98  1:51.77  2:28.66                                    
 39 Zoine, Jessica M          13 LIE-MR               2:19.77    2:28.84        
       33.69  1:11.47  1:50.29  2:28.84                                    
 40 Zollo, Gabrielle N        14 WISC-MR              2:20.00    2:29.30        
       32.40  1:09.10  1:49.41  2:29.30                                    
 41 Farrell, Greta M          13 LIE-MR               2:22.10    2:29.76        
       33.91  1:11.91  1:51.37  2:29.76                                    
 42 McNelis, Kara             14 LIE-MR               2:26.89    2:29.85        
       33.30  1:11.89  1:51.42  2:29.85                                    
 43 Brown, Nikki G            13 COND-MR              2:22.25    2:30.44        
       33.53  1:11.58  1:51.02  2:30.44                                    
 44 Choi, Hannah J            14 COND-MR              2:27.64    2:30.73        
       34.16  1:12.95  1:52.39  2:30.73                                    
 45 Auty, Danielle            13 LIE-MR               2:31.19    2:31.13        
       35.49  1:14.55  1:53.63  2:31.13                                    
 46 Gandhi, Priya             14 LIE-MR               2:33.40    2:32.51        
       33.10  1:10.43  1:51.99  2:32.51                                    
 47 Yan, Clara                13 LIE-MR               2:32.66    2:33.70        
       35.20  1:13.22  1:54.08  2:33.70                                    
 48 Reumann, Elise K          13 North Shore-MR       2:28.77    2:35.48        
       35.29  1:14.27  1:55.03  2:35.48                                    
 49 Ciliberti, Emily E        14 COND-MR              2:31.88    2:36.13        
       37.14  1:16.54  1:56.70  2:36.13                                    
 50 Wang, Stephanie           14 GATE-MR              3:01.60    2:42.05        
       35.67  1:18.29  2:01.70  2:42.05                                    
 51 Chang, Katie              13 LIE-MR               2:38.87    2:42.36        
       35.85  1:17.00  2:00.47  2:42.36                                    
 52 Pacult, Anna              13 LIND-MR              2:42.99    2:43.34        
       34.39  1:16.06  2:00.60  2:43.34                                    
 53 Loginova, Maria           14 CENT-MR                   NT    2:45.31        
       35.90  1:16.84  2:00.36  2:45.31                                    
 54 Rivera, Alexis            13 LIE-MR               2:57.43    2:56.31        
       36.56  1:21.80  2:56.31                                             
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Francis, Casey L          14 LIE-MR               5:02.79    5:02.21        
       27.76    57.98  1:28.79  1:59.77  2:30.40  3:01.15  3:31.79  4:02.37
     4:32.93  5:02.21                                                      
  2 Clarkson, Marie E         14 LIE-MR               5:54.19    5:45.44        
       30.86  1:05.72  1:41.45  2:16.93  2:52.58  3:27.87  4:03.33  4:38.28
     5:13.58  5:45.44                                                      
  3 Brooks, Alexandra T       14 COND-MR              5:37.22    5:47.10        
       30.31  1:04.03  1:38.72  2:13.82  2:49.06  3:24.64  4:01.02  4:37.15
     5:12.79  5:47.10                                                      
  4 Palumbo, Jamie N          13 LIE-MR               5:50.81    5:49.80        
       31.26  1:07.05  1:43.24  2:18.82  2:54.24  3:29.61  4:05.37  4:41.09
     5:16.17  5:49.80                                                      
  5 Quinn, Madeleine J        13 LIE-MR               6:11.21    5:51.70        
       31.07  1:05.86  1:41.48  2:18.07  2:54.15  3:30.77  4:07.21  4:43.38
     5:18.98  5:51.70                                                      
  6 Dreiss, Danielle M        14 LIE-MR               6:16.39    5:53.04        
       31.01  1:05.35  1:41.10  2:16.60  2:53.16  3:29.31  4:06.14  4:43.10
     5:53.04                                                               
  7 Quinn, Kelly A            14 LIE-MR               5:52.96    5:54.29        
       31.02  1:06.60  1:42.70  2:18.82  2:54.84  3:30.60  4:06.97  4:43.82
     5:19.77  5:54.29                                                      
  8 Lotito, Taylor P          13 LIE-MR               6:11.59    6:04.06        
       31.93  1:06.95  1:43.63  2:21.05  2:59.05  3:35.70  4:12.87  4:50.91
     5:28.75  6:04.06                                                      
  9 Noonan, Kristen N         14 LIE-MR               6:10.49    6:04.73        
       33.32  1:09.35  1:47.08  2:24.60  3:02.23  3:39.44  4:16.85  4:53.93
     5:30.51  6:04.73                                                      
 10 Marasco, Rachel J         13 LIE-MR               6:17.00    6:06.39        
       32.99  1:09.17  1:46.46  2:23.20  3:00.71  3:38.49  4:15.52  4:52.89
     5:30.13  6:06.39                                                      
 11 Stanton, Grace S          13 CSC-MR               6:10.59    6:08.74        
       31.10  1:07.80  1:45.87  2:23.93  3:02.14  3:39.96  4:17.86  4:56.20
     5:33.28  6:08.74                                                      
 12 Pfaffe, Alyssa            14 WISC-MR              5:55.00    6:10.11        
       31.15  1:07.34  1:44.55  2:22.01  3:00.12  3:38.79  4:17.75  4:56.50
     5:34.70  6:10.11                                                      
 13 Maggio, Emily C           13 LIE-MR               6:10.75    6:11.48        
       30.67  1:05.59  1:42.28  2:19.57  2:57.85  3:36.13  4:14.93  4:54.43
     5:33.65  6:11.48                                                      
 14 Vizcaino, Kristine J      14 North Shore-MR       6:12.94    6:15.03        
       32.34  1:08.56  1:46.35  2:24.31  3:03.04  3:43.00  4:22.54  5:01.83
     5:39.97  6:15.03                                                      
 15 Burton, Emily             13 WISC-MR              6:33.24    6:24.61        
       33.04  1:09.98  1:48.58  2:28.16  3:07.58  3:47.43  4:27.79  5:07.73
     5:47.26  6:24.61                                                      
 16 Farrell, Greta M          13 LIE-MR               6:23.32    6:25.33        
       33.50  1:10.93  1:50.30  2:29.89  3:09.59  3:49.09  4:28.28  5:07.73
     5:47.40  6:25.33                                                      
 17 Brown, Nikki G            13 COND-MR              6:32.17    6:29.29        
       33.23  1:11.24  1:50.39  2:30.31  3:09.97  3:50.00  4:30.72  5:10.63
     5:52.35  6:29.29                                                      
 18 Carmi, Christina          14 Bluefish-MR          6:26.98    6:41.26        
       32.94  1:10.82  1:50.54  2:31.33  3:12.88  3:54.49  4:36.80  5:18.83
     6:00.45  6:41.26                                                      
 19 Mendez, Angelica          14 CSC-MR               6:47.75    6:41.39        
       34.62  6:41.39                                                      
 20 Cristoforo, Marie E       14 LIE-MR               6:40.94    6:43.98        
       35.67  1:14.45  1:54.07  2:34.88  3:15.72  3:57.53  4:40.26  5:22.01
     6:04.57  6:43.98                                                      
 21 Ciliberti, Emily E        14 COND-MR              6:29.05    6:47.63        
       37.52  1:18.12  1:59.07  2:40.13  3:21.25  4:02.90  4:44.37  5:26.48
     6:07.66  6:47.63                                                      
 22 Anderson, Kate R          14 Hurricanes-MR        6:30.00    6:49.18        
       36.01  1:16.90  1:58.24  2:40.89  3:22.68  4:05.32  4:47.88  5:29.56
     6:10.93  6:49.18                                                      
 23 Choi, Hannah J            14 COND-MR              7:24.30    7:02.99        
       33.60  1:11.81  1:52.27  2:34.56  3:18.56  4:04.08  4:49.46  5:34.77
     6:20.96  7:02.99                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clarkson, Marie E         14 LIE-MR               1:02.04    1:01.97        
       30.45  1:01.97                                                      
  2 Whalen, Bridget           14 WISC-MR              1:05.03    1:04.78        
       31.28  1:04.78                                                      
  3 Escobedo, Emily R         14 COND-MR              1:11.00    1:07.02        
       32.69  1:07.02                                                      
  4 Vizcaino, Kristine J      14 North Shore-MR       1:07.76    1:07.25        
       33.53  1:07.25                                                      
  5 Noonan, Kristen N         14 LIE-MR               1:09.14    1:08.83        
       33.74  1:08.83                                                      
  6 McKenzie, Loren A         13 LIE-MR               1:09.34    1:09.51        
       34.26  1:09.51                                                      
  7 Sheerin, Erin C           14 LIE-MR               1:11.65    1:10.25        
       34.19  1:10.25                                                      
  8 Maggio, Emily C           13 LIE-MR               1:14.85    1:10.40        
       34.19  1:10.40                                                      
  9 Hirsch, Stephanie         14 COND-MR              1:08.25    1:10.53        
       34.58  1:10.53                                                      
 10 Marasco, Rachel J         13 LIE-MR               1:13.84    1:11.84        
       34.65  1:11.84                                                      
 11 Greff, Christie R         14 LIE-MR               1:12.38    1:11.90        
       35.51  1:11.90                                                      
 12 Rogers, Catherine M       14 North Shore-MR       1:11.87    1:12.33        
       35.77  1:12.33                                                      
 13 Pfaffe, Alyssa            14 WISC-MR              1:12.89    1:12.36        
       35.19  1:12.36                                                      
 14 Sollitto, Christina H     14 COND-MR              1:11.81    1:12.66        
       35.47  1:12.66                                                      
 15 Buckley, Sara E           14 North Shore-MR       1:12.41    1:13.51        
       35.42  1:13.51                                                      
 16 Samuels, Rachel A         13 COND-MR              1:11.85    1:13.58        
       36.02  1:13.58                                                      
 17 Omelanczuk, Carolina      14 COND-MR              1:13.63    1:13.91        
       35.59  1:13.91                                                      
 18 Bahl, Kanika              14 LIE-MR               1:12.60    1:13.95        
 19 Mendez, Angelica          14 CSC-MR               1:15.82    1:14.23        
       36.68  1:14.23                                                      
 20 Palumbo, Jamie N          13 LIE-MR               1:13.97    1:14.93        
       36.45  1:14.93                                                      
 21 White, Sarah E            14 LIE-MR               1:17.50    1:15.14        
       37.32  1:15.14                                                      
 22 Carmi, Christina          14 Bluefish-MR          1:12.97    1:15.23        
       36.97  1:15.23                                                      
 23 Crisci, Angelia           14 WISC-MR              1:13.40    1:15.24        
       36.87  1:15.24                                                      
 24 Burton, Emily             13 WISC-MR              1:16.71    1:15.52        
       37.19  1:15.52                                                      
 25 Auty, Danielle            13 LIE-MR               1:17.79    1:15.62        
       36.75  1:15.62                                                      
 26 Marinello, Ashley         13 COND-MR              1:15.53    1:15.69        
       36.75  1:15.69                                                      
 27 Casey, Shannon            14 WISC-MR              1:12.22    1:15.77        
       36.56  1:15.77                                                      
 28 Brooks, Alexandra T       14 COND-MR              1:14.68    1:17.38        
       37.36  1:17.38                                                      
 29 Betzios, Alexandra P      14 LIE-MR               1:21.43    1:17.71        
       38.33  1:17.71                                                      
 30 Farrell, Greta M          13 LIE-MR               1:17.06    1:17.78        
       37.93  1:17.78                                                      
 31 Rogers, Carolyn A         13 North Shore-MR       1:15.89    1:17.81        
       37.50  1:17.81                                                      
 32 Zoine, Jessica M          13 LIE-MR               1:17.39    1:18.48        
       38.16  1:18.48                                                      
 33 McCoy, Brianna            13 CSC-MR               1:14.92    1:19.00        
       38.11  1:19.00                                                      
 34 Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S    13 LIE-MR               1:18.69    1:19.07        
       38.06  1:19.07                                                      
 35 Yan, Clara                13 LIE-MR               1:19.27    1:19.59        
       39.57  1:19.59                                                      
 36 Vani, Jacqueline J        13 LIE-MR               1:21.40    1:19.74        
 37 McNelis, Kara             14 LIE-MR               1:18.94    1:20.04        
       39.43  1:20.04                                                      
 38 Chang, Katie              13 LIE-MR               1:21.94    1:21.06        
       39.48  1:21.06                                                      
 39 Ciliberti, Emily E        14 COND-MR              1:18.11    1:21.11        
       40.20  1:21.11                                                      
 40 Sussman, Heather          14 TRS-MR               1:20.06    1:21.48        
       39.51  1:21.48                                                      
 41 Stocklin, Michelle C      13 LIE-MR               1:20.90    1:21.51        
       39.51  1:21.51                                                      
 42 Gandhi, Priya             14 LIE-MR               1:21.97    1:22.60        
       40.16  1:22.60                                                      
 43 Stanis, Kristen T         13 LIE-MR               1:23.21    1:26.77        
       42.27  1:26.77                                                      
 44 Graham, Katie M           14 LIE-MR               1:25.96    1:27.40        
       43.01  1:27.40                                                      
 45 Loginova, Maria           14 CENT-MR                   NT    1:28.60        
       42.15  1:28.60                                                      
 46 Pacult, Anna              13 LIND-MR              1:40.33    1:31.24        
       43.57  1:31.24                                                      
 47 Rivera, Alexis            13 LIE-MR               1:44.85    1:38.73        
       45.57  1:38.73                                                      
 -- Bredekamp, Sierra F       13 LIND-MR              1:30.99         DQ        
       48.48       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Francis, Casey L          14 LIE-MR               2:11.19    2:12.47        
       31.64  1:05.20  1:39.23  2:12.47                                    
  2 Clarkson, Marie E         14 LIE-MR               2:17.08    2:15.51        
       31.26  1:05.95  1:41.40  2:15.51                                    
  3 Whalen, Bridget           14 WISC-MR              2:20.65    2:17.83        
       31.61  1:06.34  1:42.53  2:17.83                                    
  4 Reyes, Claudia L          14 CSC-MR               2:23.86    2:20.75        
       32.73  1:08.52  1:44.93  2:20.75                                    
  5 Catano, Tiffany           13 CSC-MR               2:19.27    2:21.53        
       32.76  1:08.24  1:46.22  2:21.53                                    
  6 Hirsch, Stephanie         14 COND-MR              2:25.30    2:27.52        
       34.95  1:12.14  1:50.38  2:27.52                                    
  7 Escobedo, Emily R         14 COND-MR              2:33.71    2:27.60        
       33.90  1:10.48  1:49.12  2:27.60                                    
  8 Noonan, Kristen N         14 LIE-MR               2:31.81    2:28.70        
       35.24  1:13.11  1:52.01  2:28.70                                    
  9 Palumbo, Jamie N          13 LIE-MR               2:36.05    2:30.66        
       35.43  1:14.17  1:53.54  2:30.66                                    
 10 McKenzie, Loren A         13 LIE-MR               2:34.20    2:31.50        
       35.55  1:13.30  1:52.59  2:31.50                                    
 11 Greff, Christie R         14 LIE-MR               2:43.96    2:31.80        
       35.98  1:14.76  1:55.22  2:31.80                                    
 12 Pfaffe, Alyssa            14 WISC-MR              2:37.91    2:33.15        
       36.04  1:14.87  1:54.29  2:33.15                                    
 13 Vizcaino, Kristine J      14 North Shore-MR       2:29.59    2:33.36        
       35.79  1:14.44  1:54.31  2:33.36                                    
 14 Maggio, Emily C           13 LIE-MR               2:44.45    2:36.91        
       34.99  1:13.70  1:55.29  2:36.91                                    
 15 Brown, Nikki G            13 COND-MR              2:40.58    2:40.11        
       34.71  1:15.74  1:58.66  2:40.11                                    
 16 Casey, Shannon            14 WISC-MR              2:44.68    2:40.64        
       36.95  1:17.45  1:59.09  2:40.64                                    
 17 Samuels, Rachel A         13 COND-MR              2:48.63    2:42.66        
       37.68  1:20.04  2:02.86  2:42.66                                    
 18 Farrell, Greta M          13 LIE-MR               2:58.86    2:42.77        
       38.71  1:20.94  2:02.70  2:42.77                                    
 19 Mendez, Angelica          14 CSC-MR                    NT    2:43.13        
              1:21.31  2:43.13                                             
 20 Poat, Danielle M          14 North Shore-MR       2:50.42    2:44.14        
       38.61  1:20.04  2:02.54  2:44.14                                    
 21 Marinello, Ashley         13 COND-MR              2:46.49    2:44.73        
       38.09  1:19.22  2:02.18  2:44.73                                    
 22 Vani, Jacqueline J        13 LIE-MR               2:49.33    2:46.42        
              2:46.42  2:46.42                                             
 23 Cristoforo, Marie E       14 LIE-MR               2:41.97    2:47.77        
       39.59  1:21.24  2:05.07  2:47.77                                    
 24 Choi, Hannah J            14 COND-MR              2:47.04    2:48.56        
       38.92  1:21.88  2:06.07  2:48.56                                    
 25 Gorgano, Lauren M         13 CSC-MR                    NT    2:49.65        
       40.37  1:24.06  2:08.21  2:49.65                                    
 26 Zollo, Gabrielle N        14 WISC-MR              3:30.36    2:50.11        
       41.55  1:23.47  2:06.91  2:50.11                                    
 27 Gron, Anida M             13 CSC-MR                    NT    2:51.16        
       41.81  1:25.29  2:09.28  2:51.16                                    
 28 Ciliberti, Emily E        14 COND-MR              2:44.94    2:52.60        
       41.55  1:25.05  2:09.26  2:52.60                                    
 29 Gandhi, Priya             14 LIE-MR               2:56.49    2:58.27        
       43.32  1:28.95  2:13.86  2:58.27                                    
 30 Frango, Alaina A          13 CSC-MR                    NT    3:00.81        
       40.63  1:27.02  2:14.15  3:00.81                                    
 31 Anderson, Kate R          14 Hurricanes-MR        2:55.00    3:02.79        
       43.86  1:30.98  2:17.94  3:02.79                                    
 -- Pacult, Anna              13 LIND-MR              2:47.99         DQ        
       43.57  1:33.37  2:21.30       DQ                                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Escobedo, Emily R         14 COND-MR              1:11.57    1:11.31        
       33.89  1:11.31                                                      
  2 Vizcaino, Kristine J      14 North Shore-MR       1:14.28    1:14.70        
       35.59  1:14.70                                                      
  3 Bahl, Kanika              14 LIE-MR               1:14.06    1:14.74        
       35.02  1:14.74                                                      
  4 Sheerin, Erin C           14 LIE-MR               1:18.41    1:17.34        
       35.64  1:17.34                                                      
  5 Lotito, Taylor P          13 LIE-MR               1:18.43    1:17.36        
       37.21  1:17.36                                                      
  6 Greff, Christie R         14 LIE-MR               1:19.15    1:17.64        
       36.78  1:17.64                                                      
  7 Quinn, Kelly A            14 LIE-MR               1:17.43    1:18.49        
       37.05  1:18.49                                                      
  8 Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S    13 LIE-MR               1:21.97    1:19.11        
       37.40  1:19.11                                                      
  9 Crisci, Angelia           14 WISC-MR              1:18.40    1:19.48        
       36.86  1:19.48                                                      
 10 Vani, Jacqueline J        13 LIE-MR               1:20.36    1:19.71        
       38.00  1:19.71                                                      
 11 Wang, Stephanie           14 GATE-MR              1:20.11    1:20.85        
       37.40  1:20.85                                                      
 12 Carmi, Christina          14 Bluefish-MR          1:23.08    1:21.11        
       38.29  1:21.11                                                      
 13 Rogers, Carolyn A         13 North Shore-MR       1:19.96    1:21.28        
       37.55  1:21.28                                                      
 14 Yan, Clara                13 LIE-MR               1:21.35    1:21.41        
       39.06  1:21.41                                                      
 15 Brooks, Alexandra T       14 COND-MR              1:22.49    1:21.93        
       38.47  1:21.93                                                      
 16 Betzios, Alexandra P      14 LIE-MR               1:21.04    1:22.12        
       38.11  1:22.12                                                      
 17 Rogers, Catherine M       14 North Shore-MR       1:25.62    1:22.15        
       39.55  1:22.15                                                      
 18 Sollitto, Christina H     14 COND-MR              1:23.94    1:22.39        
       39.26  1:22.39                                                      
 19 Clarkson, Marie E         14 LIE-MR               1:25.68    1:22.82        
       39.21  1:22.82                                                      
 20 Stanton, Grace S          13 CSC-MR               1:23.47    1:23.63        
       39.01  1:23.63                                                      
 21 McKenzie, Loren A         13 LIE-MR               1:23.41    1:23.90        
       39.31  1:23.90                                                      
 22 Choi, Hannah J            14 COND-MR              1:23.57    1:25.26        
       39.03  1:25.26                                                      
 23 White, Sarah E            14 LIE-MR               1:26.64    1:25.99        
       40.52  1:25.99                                                      
 24 Marasco, Rachel J         13 LIE-MR               1:26.68    1:26.04        
       41.13  1:26.04                                                      
 25 Zoine, Jessica M          13 LIE-MR                    NT    1:26.10        
       40.33  1:26.10                                                      
 26 Auty, Danielle            13 LIE-MR               1:26.06    1:26.61        
       40.54  1:26.61                                                      
 27 Gandhi, Priya             14 LIE-MR               1:27.55    1:26.94        
       41.51  1:26.94                                                      
 28 Burton, Emily             13 WISC-MR              1:32.17    1:28.35        
       42.24  1:28.35                                                      
 29 Sussman, Heather          14 TRS-MR               1:28.55    1:28.46        
       41.94  1:28.46                                                      
 30 Simas, Nicole M           13 WISC-MR              1:36.28    1:28.91        
       42.26  1:28.91                                                      
 31 Noonan, Kristen N         14 LIE-MR               1:30.72    1:28.98        
       42.82  1:28.98                                                      
 32 Graham, Katie M           14 LIE-MR               1:29.43    1:30.06        
       43.84  1:30.06                                                      
 33 Samuels, Rachel A         13 COND-MR              1:29.90    1:30.97        
       43.29  1:30.97                                                      
 34 Farrell, Greta M          13 LIE-MR               1:28.66    1:31.26        
       43.99  1:31.26                                                      
 35 Ciliberti, Emily E        14 COND-MR              1:25.88    1:31.31        
       43.65  1:31.31                                                      
 36 Zollo, Gabrielle N        14 WISC-MR              1:29.00    1:31.67        
       42.72  1:31.67                                                      
 37 Brown, Nikki G            13 COND-MR              1:26.45    1:32.48        
       44.16  1:32.48                                                      
 38 Gorgano, Lauren M         13 CSC-MR               1:30.20    1:33.14        
       44.56  1:33.14                                                      
 39 Chang, Katie              13 LIE-MR               1:30.92    1:34.12        
       45.58  1:34.12                                                      
 40 McNelis, Kara             14 LIE-MR               1:38.91    1:36.96        
       44.94  1:36.96                                                      
 41 Pacult, Anna              13 LIND-MR              1:47.08    1:37.89        
       44.98  1:37.89                                                      
 42 Bredekamp, Sierra F       13 LIND-MR              1:27.99    1:46.14        
       49.68  1:46.14                                                      
 43 Rivera, Alexis            13 LIE-MR               1:46.58    1:50.90        
       51.01  1:50.90                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Francis, Casey L          14 LIE-MR               2:39.17    2:34.00        
       35.14  1:13.94  1:53.96  2:34.00                                    
  2 Quinn, Kelly A            14 LIE-MR               2:45.38    2:45.91        
       37.64  1:20.10  2:03.36  2:45.91                                    
  3 Greff, Christie R         14 LIE-MR               2:50.28    2:47.49        
       38.73  1:22.02  2:06.29  2:47.49                                    
  4 Lotito, Taylor P          13 LIE-MR               2:57.45    2:48.13        
       39.09  1:22.99  2:06.71  2:48.13                                    
  5 Crisci, Angelia           14 WISC-MR              2:55.66    2:49.61        
       38.07  1:21.09  2:05.82  2:49.61                                    
  6 Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S    13 LIE-MR               2:56.35    2:50.98        
       38.23  1:21.73  2:07.13  2:50.98                                    
  7 Vizcaino, Kristine J      14 North Shore-MR       2:47.68    2:51.31        
       36.78  1:20.34  2:06.33  2:51.31                                    
  8 Brooks, Alexandra T       14 COND-MR              2:56.49    2:53.22        
       39.44  1:23.58  2:08.70  2:53.22                                    
  9 Vani, Jacqueline J        13 LIE-MR               3:00.33    2:53.56        
       39.56  1:24.36  2:09.39  2:53.56                                    
 10 Wang, Stephanie           14 GATE-MR              2:52.83    2:53.88        
       38.44  1:22.96  2:08.79  2:53.88                                    
 11 Pan, Karen                13 LIE-MR               3:05.60    2:57.15        
       40.89  1:25.42  2:11.22  2:57.15                                    
 12 Sollitto, Christina H     14 COND-MR              3:11.53    2:59.28        
       40.87  1:26.84  2:13.10  2:59.28                                    
 13 Marasco, Rachel J         13 LIE-MR               3:02.22    3:01.10        
       41.77  1:28.26  2:15.42  3:01.10                                    
 14 Betzios, Alexandra P      14 LIE-MR               3:19.45    3:01.66        
       39.10  1:25.01  2:13.05  3:01.66                                    
 15 Buckley, Sara E           14 North Shore-MR       3:07.24    3:02.35        
       40.98  1:28.55  2:16.20  3:02.35                                    
 16 Rogers, Carolyn A         13 North Shore-MR       2:57.01    3:03.89        
       41.27  1:28.03  2:15.77  3:03.89                                    
 17 White, Sarah E            14 LIE-MR               3:06.56    3:03.97        
       42.09  1:29.50  2:16.17  3:03.97                                    
 18 Graham, Katie M           14 LIE-MR               3:08.43    3:05.03        
       42.79  1:30.21  2:17.64  3:05.03                                    
 19 Burton, Emily             13 WISC-MR              3:22.76    3:08.42        
       41.94  1:29.75  2:19.47  3:08.42                                    
 20 Sugrue, Meaghan E         14 North Shore-MR       3:10.99    3:08.66        
       43.63  1:32.95  2:20.95  3:08.66                                    
 21 Gandhi, Priya             14 LIE-MR               3:04.83    3:09.12        
       41.95  1:29.23  2:19.46  3:09.12                                    
 22 Frango, Alaina A          13 CSC-MR               3:03.37    3:11.17        
       42.11  1:31.20  2:22.98  3:11.17                                    
 23 Zoine, Jessica M          13 LIE-MR               3:14.57    3:11.69        
       42.88  1:31.54  2:22.27  3:11.69                                    
 24 Farrell, Greta M          13 LIE-MR               3:10.09    3:12.75        
       43.43  1:32.74  2:22.82  3:12.75                                    
 25 Brown, Nikki G            13 COND-MR              3:13.70    3:18.30        
       43.41  1:33.87  2:22.99  3:18.30                                    
 26 Pacult, Anna              13 LIND-MR              2:55.99    3:27.65        
       44.87  1:39.65  2:35.36  3:27.65                                    
 27 Bredekamp, Sierra F       13 LIND-MR              3:15.99    3:39.56        
       49.09  1:45.02  2:42.50  3:39.56                                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reyes, Claudia L          14 CSC-MR               1:01.35    1:03.00        
       29.55  1:03.00                                                      
  2 Quinn, Kelly A            14 LIE-MR               1:05.42    1:04.52        
       29.54  1:04.52                                                      
  3 Yanar, Melanie            14 LIE-MR               1:01.09    1:05.67        
       30.71  1:05.67                                                      
  4 Whalen, Bridget           14 WISC-MR              1:06.08    1:05.90        
       30.11  1:05.90                                                      
  5 Greff, Christie R         14 LIE-MR               1:09.06    1:06.99        
       30.87  1:06.99                                                      
  6 Lynch, Ciaran E           13 North Shore-MR       1:10.42    1:07.93        
       32.10  1:07.93                                                      
  7 Brown, Nikki G            13 COND-MR              1:08.59    1:08.10        
       31.36  1:08.10                                                      
  8 Lotito, Taylor P          13 LIE-MR               1:09.54    1:08.25        
       31.40  1:08.25                                                      
  9 Quinn, Madeleine J        13 LIE-MR               1:08.90    1:08.26        
       31.56  1:08.26                                                      
 10 Palumbo, Jamie N          13 LIE-MR               1:08.53    1:08.60        
       32.11  1:08.60                                                      
 11 Clarkson, Marie E         14 LIE-MR               1:07.55    1:10.82        
       32.45  1:10.82                                                      
 12 Betzios, Alexandra P      14 LIE-MR               1:09.09    1:11.27        
       32.61  1:11.27                                                      
 13 McCoy, Brianna            13 CSC-MR               1:09.91    1:11.47        
       32.89  1:11.47                                                      
 14 Hodosky, Jessica L        14 CSC-MR               1:13.86    1:11.84        
       33.96  1:11.84                                                      
 15 Escobedo, Emily R         14 COND-MR              1:14.04    1:12.06        
       32.97  1:12.06                                                      
 16 Catano, Tiffany           13 CSC-MR               1:11.44    1:12.11        
       33.70  1:12.11                                                      
 17 Hirsch, Stephanie         14 COND-MR              1:10.02    1:12.38        
       33.70  1:12.38                                                      
 18 Crisci, Angelia           14 WISC-MR              1:20.21    1:13.61        
       33.00  1:13.61                                                      
 19 Rogers, Catherine M       14 North Shore-MR       1:17.66    1:14.26        
       33.17  1:14.26                                                      
 20 Marinello, Ashley         13 COND-MR              1:14.47    1:14.31        
       35.48  1:14.31                                                      
 21 Marasco, Rachel J         13 LIE-MR               1:17.42    1:14.74        
       35.87  1:14.74                                                      
 22 Stocklin, Michelle C      13 LIE-MR               1:17.23    1:15.90        
       35.63  1:15.90                                                      
 23 Sollitto, Christina H     14 COND-MR              1:18.35    1:15.95        
       35.03  1:15.95                                                      
 24 McKenzie, Loren A         13 LIE-MR               1:16.67    1:16.00        
       34.61  1:16.00                                                      
 25 Zoine, Jessica M          13 LIE-MR               1:14.41    1:16.33        
       35.34  1:16.33                                                      
 26 Mendez, Angelica          14 CSC-MR                    NT    1:16.55        
       35.38  1:16.55                                                      
 27 Carmi, Christina          14 Bluefish-MR          1:16.45    1:17.59        
       35.10  1:17.59                                                      
 28 Maggio, Emily C           13 LIE-MR               1:12.18    1:18.11        
       34.78  1:18.11                                                      
 29 Pan, Karen                13 LIE-MR               1:19.36    1:18.30        
       35.80  1:18.30                                                      
 30 Sussman, Heather          14 TRS-MR               1:18.72    1:19.71        
       36.42  1:19.71                                                      
 31 Brooks, Alexandra T       14 COND-MR              1:21.93    1:20.17        
       35.82  1:20.17                                                      
 32 Poat, Danielle M          14 North Shore-MR       1:19.62    1:21.00        
       39.06  1:21.00                                                      
 33 Sugrue, Meaghan E         14 North Shore-MR       1:25.00    1:23.61        
       39.83  1:23.61                                                      
 34 Samuels, Rachel A         13 COND-MR              1:28.20    1:24.05        
       37.55  1:24.05                                                      
 35 Choi, Hannah J            14 COND-MR              1:19.42    1:25.15        
       39.97  1:25.15                                                      
 36 Rivera, Alexis            13 LIE-MR                    NT    1:32.29        
       40.14  1:32.29                                                      
 37 Ciliberti, Emily E        14 COND-MR              1:32.28    1:34.65        
       43.59  1:34.65                                                      
 38 Frango, Alaina A          13 CSC-MR               1:25.81    1:35.58        
       44.18  1:35.58                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quinn, Kelly A            14 LIE-MR               2:25.74    2:26.76        
       31.04  1:08.38  1:48.36  2:26.76                                    
  2 Palumbo, Jamie N          13 LIE-MR               2:32.92    2:29.21        
       32.21  1:09.32  1:48.39  2:29.21                                    
  3 Lotito, Taylor P          13 LIE-MR               2:39.98    2:30.92        
       32.69  1:11.84  1:51.41  2:30.92                                    
  4 Yanar, Melanie            14 LIE-MR               2:32.81    2:40.13        
       33.46  1:13.50  1:56.61  2:40.13                                    
  5 Hirsch, Stephanie         14 COND-MR              2:33.00    2:43.84        
       34.60  1:16.66  2:00.38  2:43.84                                    
  6 Quinn, Madeleine J        13 LIE-MR               2:35.45    2:44.68        
       34.50  1:15.02  1:58.86  2:44.68                                    
  7 Omelanczuk, Carolina      14 COND-MR              2:50.00    2:46.78        
       34.73  1:16.71  2:01.79  2:46.78                                    
  8 Brown, Nikki G            13 COND-MR              2:40.00    2:49.40        
       35.30  1:18.98  2:04.91  2:49.40                                    
  9 Lawler, Caitlin           13 LIE-MR               2:48.67    2:53.32        
       36.65  1:21.40  2:06.64  2:53.32                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Francis, Casey L          14 LIE-MR               2:10.30    2:11.99        
       29.22  1:02.20  1:41.57  2:11.99                                    
  2 Reyes, Claudia L          14 CSC-MR               2:18.66    2:18.96        
       30.06  1:05.88  1:48.22  2:18.96                                    
  3 Quinn, Kelly A            14 LIE-MR               2:24.66    2:22.23        
       30.35  1:06.10  1:48.68  2:22.23                                    
  4 Escobedo, Emily R         14 COND-MR              2:24.68    2:28.29        
       32.79  1:11.21  1:53.42  2:28.29                                    
  5 Catano, Tiffany           13 CSC-MR               2:30.81    2:28.50        
       33.21  1:10.08  1:54.87  2:28.50                                    
  6 Hirsch, Stephanie         14 COND-MR              2:30.61    2:29.03        
       32.85  1:10.48  1:56.31  2:29.03                                    
  7 Lotito, Taylor P          13 LIE-MR               2:31.82    2:29.49        
       32.32  1:10.70  1:54.78  2:29.49                                    
  8 Bahl, Kanika              14 LIE-MR               2:27.22    2:30.29        
       31.10  1:10.57  1:53.72  2:30.29                                    
  9 Quinn, Madeleine J        13 LIE-MR               2:29.89    2:32.67        
       32.07  1:11.70  1:59.87  2:32.67                                    
 10 Lynch, Ciaran E           13 North Shore-MR       2:35.53    2:33.06        
       32.35  1:11.74  1:59.34  2:33.06                                    
 11 Yanar, Melanie            14 LIE-MR               2:30.70    2:33.33        
       32.62  1:12.16  1:58.57  2:33.33                                    
 12 Rogers, Catherine M       14 North Shore-MR       2:36.61    2:33.39        
       31.91  1:10.27  1:57.31  2:33.39                                    
 13 Vani, Jacqueline J        13 LIE-MR               2:37.08    2:33.42        
       34.04  1:15.89  1:59.60  2:33.42                                    
 14 McKenzie, Loren A         13 LIE-MR               2:38.48    2:34.54        
       33.18  1:12.39  1:59.77  2:34.54                                    
 15 McCoy, Brianna            13 CSC-MR               2:37.35    2:34.66        
       32.44  1:12.08  1:59.33  2:34.66                                    
 16 Betzios, Alexandra P      14 LIE-MR               2:43.63    2:35.93        
       34.59  1:15.94  2:01.24  2:35.93                                    
 17 Noonan, Kristen N         14 LIE-MR               2:36.95    2:36.24        
       34.20  1:12.19  2:00.53  2:36.24                                    
 18 Brooks, Alexandra T       14 COND-MR              2:35.23    2:38.05        
       36.35  1:17.32  2:02.62  2:38.05                                    
 19 Buckley, Sara E           14 North Shore-MR       2:45.61    2:39.24        
       35.87  1:15.88  2:05.28  2:39.24                                    
 20 Sollitto, Christina H     14 COND-MR              2:43.38    2:40.98        
       35.78  1:15.93  2:03.33  2:40.98                                    
 21 Marasco, Rachel J         13 LIE-MR               2:38.84    2:41.40        
       35.03  1:16.27  2:04.29  2:41.40                                    
 22 Burton, Emily             13 WISC-MR              2:44.72    2:41.86        
       36.02  1:18.23  2:06.49  2:41.86                                    
 23 Marinello, Ashley         13 COND-MR              2:33.19    2:41.94        
       33.80  1:15.31  2:02.91  2:41.94                                    
 24 Hodosky, Jessica L        14 CSC-MR               2:41.67    2:42.50        
       35.31  1:17.42  2:07.43  2:42.50                                    
 25 Zoine, Jessica M          13 LIE-MR               2:42.17    2:43.99        
       35.94  1:18.56  2:08.67  2:43.99                                    
 26 Sussman, Heather          14 TRS-MR               2:42.96    2:44.02        
       36.80  2:44.02                                                      
 27 Meringolo, Phoebe         13 WISC-MR              2:47.48    2:44.41        
       36.57  1:19.78  2:08.62  2:44.41                                    
 28 Sugrue, Meaghan E         14 North Shore-MR       2:48.60    2:44.66        
       38.77  1:21.01  2:08.99  2:44.66                                    
 29 White, Sarah E            14 LIE-MR               2:46.74    2:44.96        
       36.80  1:16.42  2:05.98  2:44.96                                    
 30 Samuels, Rachel A         13 COND-MR              2:41.81    2:45.71        
       36.05  1:18.25  2:09.27  2:45.71                                    
 31 Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S    13 LIE-MR               2:44.50    2:45.87        
       36.73  1:19.05  2:06.15  2:45.87                                    
 32 Rogers, Carolyn A         13 North Shore-MR       2:42.96    2:46.49        
       36.67  1:20.31  2:07.49  2:46.49                                    
 33 Stocklin, Michelle C      13 LIE-MR               2:50.50    2:46.63        
       36.17  1:18.82  2:10.10  2:46.63                                    
 34 Choi, Hannah J            14 COND-MR              2:48.67    2:47.98        
       37.62  1:19.22  2:09.06  2:47.98                                    
 35 Zollo, Gabrielle N        14 WISC-MR              3:00.00    2:48.89        
       36.47  1:18.95  2:11.64  2:48.89                                    
 36 Gorgano, Lauren M         13 CSC-MR               2:50.03    2:49.15        
       38.85  1:22.31  2:12.27  2:49.15                                    
 37 Cristoforo, Marie E       14 LIE-MR               2:59.99    2:49.53        
       37.62  1:19.58  2:11.95  2:49.53                                    
 38 Mendez, Angelica          14 CSC-MR               2:46.94    2:50.23        
       36.28  1:17.98  2:50.23                                             
 39 Gandhi, Priya             14 LIE-MR               2:51.59    2:50.60        
       37.49  1:21.83  2:11.57  2:50.60                                    
 40 Gron, Anida M             13 CSC-MR               2:54.63    2:50.87        
       41.39  1:24.64  2:13.21  2:50.87                                    
 41 Anderson, Kate R          14 Hurricanes-MR        2:55.00    2:57.47        
       39.31  1:24.61  2:17.21  2:57.47                                    
 42 Wang, Stephanie           14 GATE-MR              2:53.78    2:57.76        
                37.71  2:57.76                                             
 43 Ciliberti, Emily E        14 COND-MR              2:51.39    3:00.56        
       43.82  1:28.43  2:20.89  3:00.56                                    
 44 Pacult, Anna              13 LIND-MR              2:55.99    3:11.96        
       44.39  1:33.22  2:27.16  3:11.96                                    
 45 Shahinian, Kelli          14 Farmingdale-MR       3:20.50    3:13.82        
       43.17  1:33.39  2:31.37  3:13.82                                    
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Francis, Casey L          14 LIE-MR               4:32.83    4:30.45        
       29.03  1:01.82  1:36.41  2:11.01  2:49.93  3:29.38  4:00.45  4:30.45
  2 Quinn, Kelly A            14 LIE-MR               5:09.54    4:59.06        
       30.30  1:05.77  1:43.23  2:20.58  3:04.52  3:49.06  4:24.30  4:59.06
  3 Clarkson, Marie E         14 LIE-MR               5:24.66    5:16.73        
       31.97  1:09.91  1:47.80  2:25.58  3:14.59  4:04.26  4:41.66  5:16.73
  4 Quinn, Madeleine J        13 LIE-MR               5:35.34    5:19.84        
       33.02  1:11.68  1:52.25  2:32.44  3:21.29  4:10.88  4:47.43  5:19.84
  5 Noonan, Kristen N         14 LIE-MR               5:48.67    5:21.02        
       36.54  1:17.78  1:57.97  2:37.52  3:24.13  4:11.33  4:47.10  5:21.02
  6 Brooks, Alexandra T       14 COND-MR              5:27.29    5:21.14        
       35.51  1:17.48  1:59.41  2:41.66  3:27.02  4:12.65  4:47.66  5:21.14
  7 Hemp, Alexandra A         14 CSC-MR               5:25.11    5:22.33        
       32.59  1:13.94  1:57.77  2:39.22  3:25.25  4:11.92  4:48.59  5:22.33
  8 Palumbo, Jamie N          13 LIE-MR               5:33.21    5:22.76        
       34.16  1:14.94  1:56.66  2:37.49  3:25.68  4:13.55  4:48.98  5:22.76
  9 Marasco, Rachel J         13 LIE-MR               5:55.34    5:32.11        
       36.11  1:18.95  2:00.95  2:43.37  3:30.40  4:18.28  4:55.85  5:32.11
 10 Yanar, Melanie            14 LIE-MR               5:38.43    5:34.09        
       34.72  1:12.75  1:56.19  2:39.95  3:25.91  4:14.01  4:54.35  5:34.09
 11 Buckley, Sara E           14 North Shore-MR       5:45.00    5:34.16        
       36.38  1:19.80  2:01.79  2:45.42  3:32.09  4:22.56  4:59.88  5:34.16
 12 Brown, Nikki G            13 COND-MR              5:47.03    5:39.75        
       34.44  1:15.90  2:01.38  2:44.57  3:34.56  4:24.55  5:04.17  5:39.75
 13 Kiendle, Jennifer A       13 CSC-MR               5:40.65    5:40.11        
       35.70  1:18.11  2:03.95  2:46.71  3:35.95  4:25.67  5:04.07  5:40.11
 14 Cristoforo, Marie E       14 LIE-MR               6:40.09    6:07.25        
       40.45  1:28.15  2:13.27  2:58.07  3:51.20  4:45.54  5:27.30  6:07.25
 15 Ciliberti, Emily E        14 COND-MR              5:50.00    6:11.41        
       44.72  1:36.01  2:21.33  3:05.70  3:58.33  4:49.17  5:31.63  6:11.41
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     17 LIE-MR                 24.90      25.53        
  2 Warren, Frances V         16 LIE-MR                 26.22      26.30        
  3 Acompora, Alyssa R        16 WISC-MR                26.35      26.42        
  4 Francis, Casey L          14 LIE-MR                 26.62      26.47        
  5 McGrath, Kelly            16 LIE-MR                 26.99      26.57        
  6 Wilkins, Natalia M        15 LIE-MR                 26.77      26.67        
  7 Barcklow, Gabrielle       15 LIE-MR                 26.66      26.75        
  8 Donnelly, Alex H          15 North Shore-MR         27.22      26.91        
  9 Young, Kayla M            15 LIE-MR                 27.78      27.38        
 10 Cannatella, Annie M       17 LIE-MR                 27.33      27.73        
 11 Lindahl, Stephanie        16 LIE-MR                 27.55      27.77        
 12 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       15 LIE-MR                 27.52      27.90        
 13 Krebs, Kristen E          17 LIE-MR                 27.59      27.91        
 14 Boland, Kate E            17 Farmingdale-MR         26.85      27.97        
 15 Madalena, Kathryn M       17 LIE-MR                 28.19      28.13        
 16 Sanacore, Kathryn I       15 LIE-MR                 27.90      28.14        
 17 Lai, Diana Y              15 LIE-MR                 28.54      28.30        
 18 Jacobsen, Ginger M        17 LIE-MR                 29.56      28.52        
 19 Tromp, Jacqueline M       17 CSC-MR                 27.27      28.53        
 20 Kallansrude, Kimberly L   16 LIE-MR                 28.42      28.71        
 21 Lei, Justine              15 LIE-MR                 29.46      28.87        
 22 LI, Justine               15 LIE-MR                 29.18      29.03        
 23 Kuzniewski, Megan A       17 LIE-MR                 27.98      29.29        
 24 Shtab, Danielle R         15 LIE-MR                 29.88      29.36        
 25 Winkeler, Olivia K        12 North Shore-MR         30.29      29.81        
 26 Zoine, Jackie T           16 LIE-MR                 29.06      30.18        
 27 Burton, Taylor B          15 WISC-MR                30.67      30.24        
 28 Mon Fiston, Megan M       15 GATE-MR                31.06      30.66        
 29 Tusa, JoAna F             17 LIE-MR                 28.11      30.82        
 30 Calabrese, Amanda P       12 Hurricanes-MR          31.29      31.72        
 31 Stern, Elizabeth          15 COND-MR                31.83      31.74        
 32 Miao, Kelly               16 LIE-MR                 34.87      35.21        
 33 Katyayan, Anisha A         9 North Shore-MR            NT      49.29        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGrath, Kelly            16 LIE-MR                 56.95      56.20        
       27.31    56.20                                                      
  2 Dieterich, Sara D         15 CSC-MR                 54.97      56.49        
       27.18    56.49                                                      
  3 Wilkins, Natalia M        15 LIE-MR                 57.22      56.83        
       27.59    56.83                                                      
  4 Fabrizio, Jessica M       15 North Shore-MR         56.80      56.93        
       27.68    56.93                                                      
  5 Acompora, Alyssa R        16 WISC-MR                56.86      56.95        
       27.32    56.95                                                      
  6 Leung, Alissa             16 LIE-MR                 57.59      57.98        
       27.63    57.98                                                      
  7 Donnelly, Alex H          15 North Shore-MR         57.29      58.34        
       28.02    58.34                                                      
  8 Raccioppi, Paige          15 TRS-MR                 56.64      58.58        
       28.23    58.58                                                      
  9 Lindahl, Stephanie        16 LIE-MR                 58.58      58.63        
       28.57    58.63                                                      
 10 Krebs, Kristen E          17 LIE-MR                 57.69      59.12        
       28.72    59.12                                                      
 11 Cannatella, Annie M       17 LIE-MR                 58.45      59.16        
       28.31    59.16                                                      
 12 Russell, Clara J          15 CSC-MR                 57.15      59.23        
       27.98    59.23                                                      
 13 Kenny, Erin T             16 LIE-MR                 58.68    1:00.08        
       28.93  1:00.08                                                      
 13 Young, Kayla M            15 LIE-MR                 59.78    1:00.08        
       28.90  1:00.08                                                      
 15 Morgano, Rachel           16 WISC-MR              1:03.31    1:00.27        
       28.98  1:00.27                                                      
 16 Madalena, Kathryn M       17 LIE-MR                 59.94    1:00.40        
       29.37  1:00.40                                                      
 17 Barcklow, Gabrielle       15 LIE-MR                 58.56    1:00.62        
       28.79  1:00.62                                                      
 18 Kallansrude, Kimberly L   16 LIE-MR               1:00.11    1:01.52        
       29.30  1:01.52                                                      
 19 Jacobsen, Ginger M        17 LIE-MR               1:02.61    1:01.94        
       29.76  1:01.94                                                      
 20 Lai, Diana Y              15 LIE-MR               1:03.24    1:02.36        
       29.44  1:02.36                                                      
 21 Mazza, Kimberly J         15 CSC-MR               1:00.67    1:02.38        
       29.01  1:02.38                                                      
 22 Pye, Lorraine C           18 Farmingdale-MR       1:01.50    1:02.43        
       29.61  1:02.43                                                      
 23 Dans, Miesha K            16 LIE-MR               1:00.36    1:02.69        
       29.16  1:02.69                                                      
 24 Holmes, Lindsie D         16 TRS-MR               1:01.00    1:02.96        
       29.94  1:02.96                                                      
 25 Winkeler, Olivia K        12 North Shore-MR       1:05.02    1:03.56        
       30.24  1:03.56                                                      
 26 Chai, Lydia               15 GATE-MR              1:07.07    1:03.76        
       30.21  1:03.76                                                      
 27 Tusa, JoAna F             17 LIE-MR               1:01.03    1:04.35        
       30.93  1:04.35                                                      
 28 Longley, Kelsey L         15 CSC-MR               1:03.80    1:04.64        
       30.81  1:04.64                                                      
 29 Shtab, Danielle R         15 LIE-MR               1:04.80    1:05.71        
       30.60  1:05.71                                                      
 30 Jordan, Pam A             15 North Shore-MR       1:04.87    1:07.28        
       31.67  1:07.28                                                      
 31 Tusa, Kayla M             15 LIE-MR               1:05.67    1:07.77        
       32.15  1:07.77                                                      
 32 Burton, Taylor B          15 WISC-MR              1:09.67    1:08.52        
       32.18  1:08.52                                                      
 33 Stern, Elizabeth          15 COND-MR              1:08.96    1:09.06        
       33.04  1:09.06                                                      
 34 Pyros, Alexandra          18 Farmingdale-MR       1:08.22    1:09.19        
       33.12  1:09.19                                                      
 35 Mon Fiston, Megan M       15 GATE-MR              1:09.29    1:10.28        
       33.13  1:10.28                                                      
 36 Carroll, Olivia M         15 CSC-MR               1:06.50    1:11.80        
       33.22  1:11.80                                                      
 37 Littell, Julianne L       18 Farmingdale-MR       1:08.73    1:17.37        
       36.09  1:17.37                                                      
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia              15 LIE-MR               1:55.45    1:55.17        
       26.76    56.11  1:25.59  1:55.17                                    
  2 Warren, Frances V         16 LIE-MR               1:55.23    1:55.61        
       27.59    56.66  1:26.48  1:55.61                                    
  3 Francis, Casey L          14 LIE-MR               1:55.85    1:56.42        
       27.38    56.91  1:27.02  1:56.42                                    
  4 McGrath, Kelly            16 LIE-MR               1:59.02    1:57.40        
       27.73    57.28  1:27.64  1:57.40                                    
  5 Fabrizio, Jessica M       15 North Shore-MR       2:00.41    1:58.50        
       27.79    57.89  1:28.32  1:58.50                                    
  6 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     17 LIE-MR               1:56.36    1:59.01        
       27.01    57.17  1:27.83  1:59.01                                    
  7 Wilkins, Natalia M        15 LIE-MR               2:02.52    1:59.94        
       27.78    57.92  1:29.33  1:59.94                                    
  8 Krebs, Kristen E          17 LIE-MR               1:59.35    1:59.97        
       28.02    58.15  1:28.86  1:59.97                                    
  9 Lindahl, Stephanie        16 LIE-MR               2:01.42    2:00.47        
       27.69    57.73  1:29.08  2:00.47                                    
 10 Donnelly, Alex H          15 North Shore-MR       2:04.38    2:04.27        
       28.26    59.25  1:31.26  2:04.27                                    
 11 Mu, Isabella              16 LIE-MR               2:00.56    2:04.66        
       27.91    59.38  1:32.14  2:04.66                                    
 12 Russell, Eva M            17 CSC-MR               2:05.63    2:04.73        
       29.40  1:00.64  1:32.69  2:04.73                                    
 13 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       15 LIE-MR               2:03.62    2:06.10        
       29.13  1:01.12  1:33.62  2:06.10                                    
 14 Cannatella, Annie M       17 LIE-MR               2:04.40    2:06.91        
       29.16  1:01.21  1:34.28  2:06.91                                    
 15 Young, Kayla M            15 LIE-MR               2:05.97    2:07.28        
       29.34  1:01.61  1:34.78  2:07.28                                    
 16 Jacobsen, Ginger M        17 LIE-MR               2:12.49    2:08.82        
       29.58  1:01.92  1:35.35  2:08.82                                    
 17 Kallansrude, Kimberly L   16 LIE-MR               2:10.54    2:10.55        
       31.18  1:04.00  1:37.38  2:10.55                                    
 18 Kuzniewski, Megan A       17 LIE-MR               2:07.69    2:10.86        
       29.60  1:03.19  1:37.25  2:10.86                                    
 19 Barcklow, Gabrielle       15 LIE-MR               2:09.95    2:13.74        
       30.15  1:03.49  1:38.35  2:13.74                                    
 20 Sanacore, Kathryn I       15 LIE-MR               2:14.37    2:15.74        
       30.60  1:04.76  1:41.01  2:15.74                                    
 21 LI, Justine               15 LIE-MR               2:20.05    2:19.50        
       30.93  1:06.41  1:43.38  2:19.50                                    
 22 Zoine, Jackie T           16 LIE-MR               2:16.56    2:20.25        
       31.46  1:06.51  1:43.43  2:20.25                                    
 23 Lai, Diana Y              15 LIE-MR               2:21.69    2:20.27        
       31.16  1:06.54  1:44.51  2:20.27                                    
 24 Tusa, JoAna F             17 LIE-MR               2:11.44    2:20.69        
       31.80  1:07.22  1:44.21  2:20.69                                    
 25 Tusa, Kayla M             15 LIE-MR               2:19.00    2:21.45        
       32.17  1:08.03  1:45.62  2:21.45                                    
 26 Shtab, Danielle R         15 LIE-MR               2:20.95    2:28.03        
       34.47  1:12.85  1:51.21  2:28.03                                    
 27 Stern, Elizabeth          15 COND-MR              2:29.04    2:28.68        
       33.39  1:10.48  1:50.31  2:28.68                                    
 28 Lei, Justine              15 LIE-MR               2:31.37    2:33.44        
       32.62  1:10.94  1:52.81  2:33.44                                    
 29 Mon Fiston, Megan M       15 GATE-MR              2:36.20    2:34.13        
       34.27  1:12.91  1:53.79  2:34.13                                    
 30 Miao, Kelly               16 LIE-MR               2:44.14    2:43.68        
       36.89  1:17.46  2:01.14  2:43.68                                    
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Warren, Frances V         16 LIE-MR               5:01.26    5:06.79        
       27.89    57.56  1:27.75  1:58.76  2:29.96  3:01.21  3:32.77  4:04.33
     4:35.98  5:06.79                                                      
  2 Chan, Olivia              15 LIE-MR               5:11.29    5:10.50        
       28.26    58.68  1:29.81  2:01.24  2:32.74  3:04.34  3:35.88  4:07.93
     4:39.78  5:10.50                                                      
  3 McGrath, Kelly            16 LIE-MR               5:08.08    5:11.84        
       28.62    59.37  1:30.71  2:02.25  2:33.86  3:05.66  3:37.54  4:09.36
     4:40.96  5:11.84                                                      
  4 Hetzer, Nicole M          14 CSC-MR               5:25.03    5:18.93        
       28.64  1:00.53  1:33.19  2:06.13  2:38.84  3:11.33  3:42.94  4:15.28
     4:47.61  5:18.93                                                      
  5 Krebs, Kristen E          17 LIE-MR               5:11.08    5:20.26        
       29.35  1:00.50  1:32.38  2:04.77  2:37.46  3:10.15  3:42.66  4:15.31
     4:47.92  5:20.26                                                      
  6 Wilkins, Natalia M        15 LIE-MR               5:27.98    5:22.04        
       28.60  1:00.00  1:32.26  2:04.44  2:36.82  3:09.56  3:42.57  4:15.93
     4:49.36  5:22.04                                                      
  7 Donnelly, Alex H          15 North Shore-MR       5:30.34    5:25.89        
       28.23    59.68  1:32.16  2:05.28  2:38.42  3:12.04  3:45.82  4:19.74
     4:53.52  5:25.89                                                      
  8 Dieterich, Sara D         15 CSC-MR               5:39.73    5:26.14        
       29.00  1:00.90  1:33.58  2:06.26  2:39.08  3:12.15  3:45.55  4:19.04
     4:53.16  5:26.14                                                      
  9 Lindahl, Stephanie        16 LIE-MR               5:23.54    5:29.01        
       30.12  1:02.08  1:34.62  2:07.71  2:41.20  3:14.81  3:48.58  4:22.33
     4:56.12  5:29.01                                                      
 10 Mu, Isabella              16 LIE-MR               5:23.76    5:32.15        
       28.72  1:00.27  1:33.42  2:07.20  2:41.26  3:15.58  3:49.75  4:24.45
     4:58.79  5:32.15                                                      
 11 Young, Kayla M            15 LIE-MR               5:33.77    5:33.95        
       29.55  1:02.50  1:36.30  2:10.09  2:44.07  3:17.45  3:51.73  4:26.38
     5:00.92  5:33.95                                                      
 12 Cannatella, Annie M       17 LIE-MR               5:34.44    5:34.03        
       29.87  1:02.76  1:36.21  2:09.96  2:43.16  3:17.24  3:51.14  4:26.03
     5:00.76  5:34.03                                                      
 13 Leung, Alissa             16 LIE-MR               5:37.27    5:34.53        
       29.20  1:01.63  1:34.82  2:09.05  2:43.33  3:17.65  3:52.12  4:26.89
     5:01.39  5:34.53                                                      
 14 Kuzniewski, Megan A       17 LIE-MR               5:28.23    5:38.55        
       31.20  1:05.52  1:40.60  2:15.44  2:49.94  3:24.14  3:58.34  4:31.91
     5:06.24  5:38.55                                                      
 15 Russell, Clara J          15 CSC-MR               5:32.25    5:39.25        
       29.44  1:03.53  1:37.91  2:12.70  2:47.66  3:22.71  3:58.03  4:32.87
     5:07.38  5:39.25                                                      
 16 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       15 LIE-MR               5:19.08    5:39.37        
       30.49  1:04.26  1:38.76  2:13.59  2:48.49  3:23.11  3:57.65  4:32.13
     5:05.96  5:39.37                                                      
 17 Kenny, Erin T             16 LIE-MR               5:32.28    5:42.89        
       29.61  1:02.95  1:37.18  2:12.26  2:47.96  3:23.47  3:59.01  4:34.32
     5:08.85  5:42.89                                                      
 18 Jacobsen, Ginger M        17 LIE-MR               5:45.81    5:45.34        
       30.70  1:04.87  1:39.50  2:14.54  2:49.51  3:24.81           4:36.00
     5:11.36  5:45.34                                                      
 19 Sigaty, Christine T       17 North Shore-MR       5:56.74    5:48.86        
       29.90  1:02.73  1:37.63  2:13.45  2:49.61  3:25.79  4:02.10  4:38.08
     5:14.26  5:48.86                                                      
 20 Cannatella, Katie G       15 LIE-MR               5:56.60    5:50.34        
       32.01  1:06.43  1:41.34  2:16.96  2:53.07  3:29.22  4:05.30  4:41.39
     5:17.73  5:50.34                                                      
 21 Pfaffe, Kristen           16 WISC-MR              5:55.00    5:56.94        
       31.03  1:05.67  1:41.58  2:18.17  2:54.76  3:31.70  4:08.30  4:44.98
     5:21.88  5:56.94                                                      
 22 Sanacore, Kathryn I       15 LIE-MR               5:55.20    5:59.73        
       30.07  1:04.57  1:40.05  2:16.44  2:53.19  3:30.75  4:08.34  4:46.69
     5:23.99  5:59.73                                                      
 23 Lotito, Samantha M        15 LIE-MR               5:50.47    6:00.03        
       31.90  1:05.93  1:41.44  2:17.68  2:54.76  3:32.01  4:09.35  4:46.59
     5:23.76  6:00.03                                                      
 24 Gundersen, Laura C        15 Hurricanes-MR        6:30.00    6:08.88        
       33.51                                                               
     5:34.30  6:08.88                                                      
 25 Longley, Kelsey L         15 CSC-MR               6:11.80    6:10.05        
       32.37  1:08.94  1:46.63  2:24.74  3:03.07  3:41.16  4:19.20  4:57.17
     5:35.08  6:10.05                                                      
 26 Tusa, Kayla M             15 LIE-MR               6:17.80    6:15.53        
       32.72  1:09.22  1:46.27  2:24.51  3:03.13  3:41.46  4:20.35  4:59.40
     5:37.68  6:15.53                                                      
 27 Pye, Lorraine C           18 Farmingdale-MR       5:58.50    6:20.32        
       32.57  1:08.87  1:46.85  2:25.47  3:04.48  3:43.32  4:22.58  5:02.09
     5:41.21  6:20.32                                                      
 28 Shtab, Danielle R         15 LIE-MR               6:43.43    6:24.04        
       34.95  1:13.62  1:52.74  2:32.04  3:11.65  3:51.45  4:31.21  5:10.37
     5:48.06  6:24.04                                                      
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jacobsen, Ginger M        17 LIE-MR                    NT    1:04.61        
       31.04  1:04.61                                                      
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leung, Alissa             16 LIE-MR                 57.62      59.47        
       28.95    59.47                                                      
  2 Chan, Olivia              15 LIE-MR               1:00.65      59.51        
       28.99    59.51                                                      
  3 Warren, Frances V         16 LIE-MR               1:05.36    1:02.77        
       31.40  1:02.77                                                      
  4 Birkmire, Jenna M         18 North Shore-MR       1:03.35    1:03.08        
       31.20  1:03.08                                                      
  5 Madalena, Kathryn M       17 LIE-MR               1:05.86    1:03.93        
       31.28  1:03.93                                                      
  6 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       15 LIE-MR               1:03.65    1:04.30        
       31.59  1:04.30                                                      
  7 Jacobsen, Ginger M        17 LIE-MR               1:04.46    1:04.42        
       31.32  1:04.42                                                      
  8 Mu, Isabella              16 LIE-MR               1:04.28    1:04.43        
       31.70  1:04.43                                                      
  9 Fabrizio, Jessica M       15 North Shore-MR       1:03.45    1:05.64        
       31.85  1:05.64                                                      
 10 Krebs, Kristen E          17 LIE-MR               1:10.18    1:08.26        
       33.65  1:08.26                                                      
 11 Donnelly, Alex H          15 North Shore-MR       1:08.20    1:09.32        
       33.22  1:09.32                                                      
 12 Barcklow, Gabrielle       15 LIE-MR               1:09.40    1:09.33        
       33.95  1:09.33                                                      
 13 Tromp, Jacqueline M       17 CSC-MR               1:07.12    1:09.60        
       33.66  1:09.60                                                      
 14 Cannatella, Annie M       17 LIE-MR               1:09.62    1:09.79        
       33.90  1:09.79                                                      
 15 Winkeler, Olivia K        12 North Shore-MR       1:11.78    1:11.48        
       34.41  1:11.48                                                      
 16 Lindahl, Stephanie        16 LIE-MR               1:08.43    1:11.51        
       34.71  1:11.51                                                      
 17 Kuzniewski, Megan A       17 LIE-MR               1:08.57    1:12.89        
       35.40  1:12.89                                                      
 18 Sanacore, Kathryn I       15 LIE-MR               1:13.86    1:14.06        
       35.52  1:14.06                                                      
 19 Boland, Kate E            17 Farmingdale-MR       1:10.42    1:15.47        
       35.98  1:15.47                                                      
 20 Tusa, Kayla M             15 LIE-MR               1:15.33    1:15.98        
       36.41  1:15.98                                                      
 21 Mon Fiston, Megan M       15 GATE-MR              1:22.92    1:18.33        
       38.59  1:18.33                                                      
 22 Stern, Elizabeth          15 COND-MR              1:16.37    1:18.51        
       38.67  1:18.51                                                      
 23 Shtab, Danielle R         15 LIE-MR               1:21.99    1:19.76        
       39.09  1:19.76                                                      
 24 Lei, Justine              15 LIE-MR               1:21.52    1:20.32        
       38.72  1:20.32                                                      
 25 Burton, Taylor B          15 WISC-MR              1:21.26    1:22.73        
       39.95  1:22.73                                                      
 26 Miao, Kelly               16 LIE-MR               1:23.23    1:30.14        
       45.63  1:30.14                                                      
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leung, Alissa             16 LIE-MR               2:04.42    2:07.72        
       29.77  1:01.83  1:35.08  2:07.72                                    
  2 Chan, Olivia              15 LIE-MR               2:09.97    2:09.63        
       30.34  1:02.58  1:35.47  2:09.63                                    
  3 Warren, Frances V         16 LIE-MR               2:13.34    2:11.35        
       31.60  1:04.16  1:37.60  2:11.35                                    
  4 Dieterich, Sara D         15 CSC-MR               2:11.93    2:14.23        
       31.28  1:04.51  1:39.22  2:14.23                                    
  5 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       15 LIE-MR               2:12.53    2:14.52        
       32.13  1:05.67  1:40.43  2:14.52                                    
  6 Mu, Isabella              16 LIE-MR               2:18.05    2:19.92        
       33.05  1:08.01  1:43.80  2:19.92                                    
  7 Krebs, Kristen E          17 LIE-MR               2:25.92    2:21.10        
       34.05  1:09.68  1:45.34  2:21.10                                    
  8 Wilkins, Natalia M        15 LIE-MR               2:19.80    2:21.30        
       33.22  1:09.03  1:45.13  2:21.30                                    
  9 Lindahl, Stephanie        16 LIE-MR               2:22.03    2:23.53        
       34.13  1:09.62  1:46.18  2:23.53                                    
 10 Jacobsen, Ginger M        17 LIE-MR               2:21.89    2:23.78        
       32.33  1:07.92  1:45.75  2:23.78                                    
 11 Cannatella, Annie M       17 LIE-MR               2:28.18    2:28.10        
       34.44  1:11.24  1:49.66  2:28.10                                    
 12 Kenny, Erin T             16 LIE-MR               2:29.57    2:32.28        
       36.83  1:14.78  1:53.85  2:32.28                                    
 13 Winkeler, Olivia K        12 North Shore-MR       2:36.59    2:32.35        
       34.26  1:12.18  1:52.43  2:32.35                                    
 14 Rice, Natasha L           10 CSC-MR               2:37.75    2:35.99        
       35.62  1:15.85  1:56.97  2:35.99                                    
 15 Sanacore, Kathryn I       15 LIE-MR               2:36.29    2:36.66        
       36.30  1:15.61  1:55.83  2:36.66                                    
 16 Cannatella, Katie G       15 LIE-MR               2:37.44    2:36.80        
       38.24  1:17.18  1:57.59  2:36.80                                    
 17 Lotito, Samantha M        15 LIE-MR               2:32.27    2:37.39        
       37.97  1:16.58  1:57.06  2:37.39                                    
 18 Jordan, Pam A             15 North Shore-MR       2:43.96    2:40.77        
       37.99  1:18.50  2:00.67  2:40.77                                    
 19 Mazza, Kimberly J         15 CSC-MR               2:33.33    2:43.17        
       38.34  1:19.25  2:01.39  2:43.17                                    
 20 Tusa, Kayla M             15 LIE-MR               2:39.08    2:43.28        
       37.47  1:18.52  2:01.35  2:43.28                                    
 21 Dans, Miesha K            16 LIE-MR               2:43.46    2:44.59        
       38.03  1:20.33  2:02.70  2:44.59                                    
 21 Longley, Kelsey L         15 CSC-MR               2:40.11    2:44.59        
       37.37  1:19.03  2:02.48  2:44.59                                    
 23 Tusa, JoAna F             17 LIE-MR               2:43.72    2:46.75        
       39.31  1:22.22  2:04.98  2:46.75                                    
 24 Stern, Elizabeth          15 COND-MR              2:44.41    2:47.40        
       40.88  1:24.03  2:06.13  2:47.40                                    
 25 Lei, Justine              15 LIE-MR               2:56.36    2:51.09        
       39.05  1:21.78  2:06.71  2:51.09                                    
 26 Shtab, Danielle R         15 LIE-MR               3:11.15    2:52.77        
       40.26  1:25.05  2:09.68  2:52.77                                    
 27 Littell, Julianne L       18 Farmingdale-MR       2:43.53    2:53.43        
       38.83  1:21.36  2:07.90  2:53.43                                    
 28 Mon Fiston, Megan M       15 GATE-MR              2:53.00    2:55.93        
       40.46  1:24.52  2:09.90  2:55.93                                    
 29 Burton, Taylor B          15 WISC-MR              3:00.00    3:05.29        
       41.75  1:28.88  3:05.29                                             
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Francis, Casey L          14 LIE-MR                    NT    1:13.15        
       34.60  1:13.15                                                      
  2 Wilkins, Natalia M        15 LIE-MR                    NT    1:13.32        
       34.85  1:13.32                                                      
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     17 LIE-MR               1:05.22    1:07.20        
       31.88  1:07.20                                                      
  2 Fabrizio, Jessica M       15 North Shore-MR       1:08.80    1:10.10        
       33.12  1:10.10                                                      
  3 Madalena, Kathryn M       17 LIE-MR               1:09.97    1:11.00        
       33.81  1:11.00                                                      
  4 Warren, Frances V         16 LIE-MR               1:12.23    1:11.84        
       34.35  1:11.84                                                      
  5 Russell, Eva M            17 CSC-MR               1:11.08    1:12.23        
       34.44  1:12.23                                                      
  6 Francis, Casey L          14 LIE-MR               1:12.32    1:12.77        
       35.04  1:12.77                                                      
  7 Wilkins, Natalia M        15 LIE-MR               1:13.99    1:12.93        
       34.94  1:12.93                                                      
  8 Birkmire, Jenna M         18 North Shore-MR       1:14.00    1:13.71        
       35.19  1:13.71                                                      
  9 Acompora, Alyssa R        16 WISC-MR              1:16.54    1:14.90        
       35.33  1:14.90                                                      
 10 Krebs, Kristen E          17 LIE-MR               1:15.26    1:15.29        
       35.72  1:15.29                                                      
 11 Shtab, Danielle R         15 LIE-MR               1:24.39    1:17.08        
       36.76  1:17.08                                                      
 12 Jacobsen, Ginger M        17 LIE-MR               1:18.55    1:19.20        
       36.71  1:19.20                                                      
 13 Barcklow, Gabrielle       15 LIE-MR               1:21.53    1:21.07        
       38.58  1:21.07                                                      
 14 Lai, Diana Y              15 LIE-MR               1:21.76    1:21.26        
       38.46  1:21.26                                                      
 15 Miao, Kelly               16 LIE-MR               1:22.68    1:22.64        
       40.17  1:22.64                                                      
 16 LI, Justine               15 LIE-MR               1:23.61    1:23.13        
       40.13  1:23.13                                                      
 17 Tromp, Jacqueline M       17 CSC-MR               1:19.43    1:23.44        
       38.89  1:23.44                                                      
 18 Lei, Justine              15 LIE-MR               1:25.70    1:24.26        
       39.38  1:24.26                                                      
 19 Winkeler, Olivia K        12 North Shore-MR       1:27.55    1:26.30        
       40.73  1:26.30                                                      
 20 Zoine, Jackie T           16 LIE-MR               1:23.76    1:26.49        
       41.20  1:26.49                                                      
 21 Carroll, Olivia M         15 CSC-MR               1:30.11    1:31.29        
       42.55  1:31.29                                                      
 22 Burton, Taylor B          15 WISC-MR              1:32.56    1:31.41        
       42.10  1:31.41                                                      
 23 Stern, Elizabeth          15 COND-MR              1:33.37    1:33.78        
       44.79  1:33.78                                                      
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia              15 LIE-MR               2:17.77    2:24.59        
       33.50  1:09.43  1:46.50  2:24.59                                    
  2 Fabrizio, Jessica M       15 North Shore-MR       2:29.99    2:28.06        
       33.61  1:10.58  1:48.74  2:28.06                                    
  3 Leung, Alissa             16 LIE-MR               2:26.54    2:28.20        
       33.91  1:11.27  1:49.62  2:28.20                                    
  4 Hetzer, Nicole M          14 CSC-MR               2:30.68    2:30.99        
       34.16  1:12.76  1:52.07  2:30.99                                    
  5 Warren, Frances V         16 LIE-MR               2:43.23    2:31.35        
       34.23  1:12.72  1:51.80  2:31.35                                    
  6 Madalena, Kathryn M       17 LIE-MR               2:30.31    2:33.09        
       35.42  1:14.11  1:53.78  2:33.09                                    
  7 Wilkins, Natalia M        15 LIE-MR               2:37.14    2:33.90        
       35.01  1:13.93  1:53.83  2:33.90                                    
  8 Shtab, Danielle R         15 LIE-MR               2:49.42    2:44.54        
       38.98  1:20.94  2:03.32  2:44.54                                    
  9 Jacobsen, Ginger M        17 LIE-MR               2:52.40    2:44.95        
       36.52  1:18.31  2:01.43  2:44.95                                    
 10 Holmes, Lindsie D         16 TRS-MR               2:46.00    2:50.72        
       37.79  1:21.09  2:05.75  2:50.72                                    
 11 Chai, Lydia               15 GATE-MR              2:58.02    2:56.60        
       38.25  1:22.29  2:08.75  2:56.60                                    
 12 Cannatella, Katie G       15 LIE-MR               2:55.64    2:57.45        
       40.26  1:25.14  2:11.33  2:57.45                                    
 13 Lotito, Samantha M        15 LIE-MR               2:53.71    3:01.61        
       40.84  1:26.44  2:13.71  3:01.61                                    
 14 Tusa, Kayla M             15 LIE-MR               3:11.09    3:12.99        
       42.57  1:30.88  2:21.61  3:12.99                                    
 15 Stern, Elizabeth          15 COND-MR              3:14.29    3:16.47        
       45.73  1:35.46  2:26.89  3:16.47                                    
 16 Burton, Taylor B          15 WISC-MR              3:20.00    3:17.37        
       44.04  1:35.44  2:26.97  3:17.37                                    
 17 Winkeler, Michaela C      10 North Shore-MR       3:30.00    3:30.07        
       49.36  1:44.03  2:38.37  3:30.07                                    
 -- Wagner, Savannah C        15 COND-MR              2:44.70         DQ        
       39.92  1:24.26  2:09.69       DQ                                    
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia              15 LIE-MR                 57.34      59.08        
       27.98    59.08                                                      
  2 Warren, Frances V         16 LIE-MR                 58.63      59.54        
       28.41    59.54                                                      
  3 McGrath, Kelly            16 LIE-MR               1:02.60    1:01.70        
       29.38  1:01.70                                                      
  4 Hetzer, Nicole M          14 CSC-MR                 59.80    1:01.79        
       28.79  1:01.79                                                      
  5 Acompora, Alyssa R        16 WISC-MR              1:05.34    1:02.88        
       29.20  1:02.88                                                      
  6 Mu, Isabella              16 LIE-MR               1:03.13    1:04.91        
       30.52  1:04.91                                                      
  7 Kallansrude, Kimberly L   16 LIE-MR               1:03.10    1:05.22        
       30.53  1:05.22                                                      
  8 Russell, Clara J          15 CSC-MR               1:03.21    1:05.68        
       29.99  1:05.68                                                      
  9 Cannatella, Annie M       17 LIE-MR               1:06.38    1:06.21        
       30.98  1:06.21                                                      
 10 Young, Kayla M            15 LIE-MR               1:05.59    1:06.25        
       31.56  1:06.25                                                      
 11 Morgano, Rachel           16 WISC-MR              1:07.53    1:06.62        
       30.55  1:06.62                                                      
 12 Krebs, Kristen E          17 LIE-MR               1:07.24    1:07.43        
       31.63  1:07.43                                                      
 13 Raccioppi, Paige          15 TRS-MR               1:02.06    1:08.07        
       31.54  1:08.07                                                      
 14 Holmes, Lindsie D         16 TRS-MR               1:06.00    1:08.15        
       31.67  1:08.15                                                      
 15 Yanar, Melanie            14 LIE-MR               1:01.09    1:08.26        
       31.11  1:08.26                                                      
 15 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       15 LIE-MR               1:04.28    1:08.26        
       31.60  1:08.26                                                      
 17 Donnelly, Alex H          15 North Shore-MR       1:08.78    1:08.31        
       30.81  1:08.31                                                      
 18 LI, Justine               15 LIE-MR               1:10.15    1:09.96        
       32.30  1:09.96                                                      
 19 Kenny, Erin T             16 LIE-MR               1:09.47    1:10.58        
       32.57  1:10.58                                                      
 20 Barcklow, Gabrielle       15 LIE-MR               1:08.88    1:11.78        
       32.79  1:11.78                                                      
 21 Dans, Miesha K            16 LIE-MR               1:06.65    1:12.11        
       32.58  1:12.11                                                      
 22 Lai, Diana Y              15 LIE-MR               1:13.14    1:12.37        
       32.43  1:12.37                                                      
 23 Sanacore, Kathryn I       15 LIE-MR               1:13.19    1:14.69        
       33.90  1:14.69                                                      
 24 Winkeler, Olivia K        12 North Shore-MR       1:23.37    1:15.91        
       35.55  1:15.91                                                      
 25 Carmi, Christina          14 Bluefish-MR          1:16.54    1:17.23        
       35.21  1:17.23                                                      
 26 Tusa, JoAna F             17 LIE-MR               1:08.80    1:18.04        
       35.56  1:18.04                                                      
 27 Pyros, Alexandra          18 Farmingdale-MR       1:18.78    1:19.40        
       36.39  1:19.40                                                      
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Warren, Frances V         16 LIE-MR               2:05.43    2:08.02        
       29.36  1:01.68  1:35.06  2:08.02                                    
  2 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     17 LIE-MR               2:11.23    2:09.64        
       29.94  1:03.44  1:36.49  2:09.64                                    
  3 Chan, Olivia              15 LIE-MR               2:07.05    2:10.38        
       29.22  1:02.16  1:36.21  2:10.38                                    
  4 Francis, Casey L          14 LIE-MR               2:09.75    2:10.56        
       29.76  1:02.53  1:36.83  2:10.56                                    
  5 McGrath, Kelly            16 LIE-MR               2:16.37    2:13.79        
       29.70  1:03.28  1:38.25  2:13.79                                    
  6 Mu, Isabella              16 LIE-MR               2:14.50    2:14.62        
       30.74  1:04.64  1:39.59  2:14.62                                    
  7 Young, Kayla M            15 LIE-MR               2:21.69    2:18.91        
       30.50  1:05.07  1:41.79  2:18.91                                    
  8 Acompora, Alyssa R        16 WISC-MR              2:31.84    2:19.47        
       29.88  1:04.94  1:42.22  2:19.47                                    
  9 Wilkins, Natalia M        15 LIE-MR               2:22.47    2:20.96        
       29.89  1:04.79  1:42.10  2:20.96                                    
 10 Danin, Kylie L            12 WISC-MR              2:25.34    2:21.42        
       29.18  1:03.41  1:40.94  2:21.42                                    
 11 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       15 LIE-MR               2:21.00    2:23.00        
       30.86  1:06.77  1:44.82  2:23.00                                    
 12 Kallansrude, Kimberly L   16 LIE-MR               2:23.65    2:24.37        
       32.64  1:08.81  1:45.93  2:24.37                                    
 13 Kuzniewski, Megan A       17 LIE-MR               2:17.21    2:29.21        
       32.72  1:10.68  1:50.13  2:29.21                                    
 14 Cannatella, Annie M       17 LIE-MR               2:31.63    2:30.63        
       32.30  1:09.34  1:49.48  2:30.63                                    
 15 LI, Justine               15 LIE-MR               2:41.56    2:38.73        
       32.94  1:12.85  1:55.07  2:38.73                                    
 16 Reindl, Annie R           11 LIE-MR               2:45.56    2:43.90        
       35.42  1:17.83  2:00.66  2:43.90                                    
 17 Zoine, Jackie T           16 LIE-MR               2:48.86    2:49.61        
       35.47  1:18.02  2:03.27  2:49.61                                    
 18 Tusa, JoAna F             17 LIE-MR               2:39.44    2:54.18        
       36.95  1:20.51  2:06.44  2:54.18                                    
 19 Lai, Diana Y              15 LIE-MR               2:50.07    2:54.30        
       35.67  1:19.76  2:06.34  2:54.30                                    
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia              15 LIE-MR               2:05.37    2:07.33        
       27.94  1:00.31  1:36.59  2:07.33                                    
  2 Warren, Frances V         16 LIE-MR               2:13.41    2:11.95        
       29.03  1:03.56  1:41.85  2:11.95                                    
  3 Hetzer, Nicole M          14 CSC-MR               2:08.56    2:13.20        
       29.16  1:03.44  1:42.69  2:13.20                                    
  4 McGrath, Kelly            16 LIE-MR               2:12.92    2:13.42        
       29.63  1:04.62  1:42.98  2:13.42                                    
  5 Leung, Alissa             16 LIE-MR               2:11.03    2:14.24        
       29.21  1:01.76  1:41.29  2:14.24                                    
  6 Fabrizio, Jessica M       15 North Shore-MR       2:17.63    2:15.09        
       31.33  1:05.86  1:44.17  2:15.09                                    
  7 Krebs, Kristen E          17 LIE-MR               2:17.49    2:16.78        
       30.34  1:05.24  1:45.62  2:16.78                                    
  8 Mu, Isabella              16 LIE-MR               2:16.48    2:17.37        
       30.15  1:03.93  1:45.91  2:17.37                                    
  9 Madalena, Kathryn M       17 LIE-MR               2:15.78    2:18.04        
       30.94  1:05.75  1:45.16  2:18.04                                    
 10 Wilkins, Natalia M        15 LIE-MR               2:17.88    2:18.38        
       30.61  1:06.03  1:45.80  2:18.38                                    
 11 Dieterich, Sara D         15 CSC-MR               2:17.71    2:20.57        
       30.41  1:04.19  1:47.82  2:20.57                                    
 12 Russell, Clara J          15 CSC-MR               2:18.46    2:21.76        
       30.42  1:07.61  1:50.05  2:21.76                                    
 13 Acompora, Alyssa R        16 WISC-MR              2:24.74    2:21.93        
       29.43  1:06.13  1:49.61  2:21.93                                    
 14 Lindahl, Stephanie        16 LIE-MR               2:26.89    2:22.84        
       31.58  1:07.67  1:50.88  2:22.84                                    
 15 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       15 LIE-MR               2:19.38    2:24.10        
       30.92  1:05.64  1:51.03  2:24.10                                    
 16 Kallansrude, Kimberly L   16 LIE-MR               2:25.13    2:24.58        
       31.49  1:08.24  1:51.72  2:24.58                                    
 17 Cannatella, Annie M       17 LIE-MR               2:24.49    2:25.36        
       32.10  1:09.59  1:53.25  2:25.36                                    
 18 Young, Kayla M            15 LIE-MR               2:27.07    2:25.82        
       31.66  1:09.00  1:53.40  2:25.82                                    
 19 Raccioppi, Paige          15 TRS-MR               2:15.13    2:26.40        
       31.80  1:10.18  1:53.23  2:26.40                                    
 20 Kenny, Erin T             16 LIE-MR               2:26.47    2:26.83        
       32.81  1:10.74  1:55.01  2:26.83                                    
 21 Donnelly, Alex H          15 North Shore-MR       2:24.77    2:27.90        
       30.92  1:07.84  1:54.36  2:27.90                                    
 22 Barcklow, Gabrielle       15 LIE-MR               2:27.80    2:28.78        
       32.39  1:09.97  1:53.55  2:28.78                                    
 23 Morgano, Rachel           16 WISC-MR              2:29.56    2:29.26        
       31.55  1:10.74  1:53.14  2:29.26                                    
 24 Cannatella, Katie G       15 LIE-MR               2:33.49    2:31.48        
       33.76  1:13.74  1:58.25  2:31.48                                    
 25 LI, Justine               15 LIE-MR               2:34.15    2:32.93        
       32.16  1:12.24  1:58.52  2:32.93                                    
 26 Lotito, Samantha M        15 LIE-MR               2:33.64    2:35.31        
       34.67  1:15.41  1:59.75  2:35.31                                    
 27 Shtab, Danielle R         15 LIE-MR               2:58.16    2:35.46        
       37.81  1:18.12  2:01.09  2:35.46                                    
 28 Lai, Diana Y              15 LIE-MR               2:33.51    2:35.48        
       31.46  1:11.27  1:58.15  2:35.48                                    
 29 Pye, Lorraine C           18 Farmingdale-MR       2:58.66    2:37.07        
       32.85  1:15.59  1:59.27  2:37.07                                    
 30 Dans, Miesha K            16 LIE-MR               2:33.72    2:37.47        
       32.44  1:14.39  2:02.48  2:37.47                                    
 31 Sanacore, Kathryn I       15 LIE-MR               2:34.95    2:37.54        
       32.96  1:12.73  2:02.59  2:37.54                                    
 32 Mazza, Kimberly J         15 CSC-MR               2:33.66    2:38.36        
       35.13  1:15.60  2:01.71  2:38.36                                    
 33 Chai, Lydia               15 GATE-MR              2:47.69    2:39.22        
       34.46  1:15.63  2:00.73  2:39.22                                    
 34 Longley, Kelsey L         15 CSC-MR               2:44.82    2:44.17        
       39.15  1:20.96  2:08.93  2:44.17                                    
 35 Tusa, Kayla M             15 LIE-MR               2:47.20    2:44.86        
       36.83  1:17.43  2:07.15  2:44.86                                    
 36 Tusa, JoAna F             17 LIE-MR               2:37.48    2:45.76        
       34.04  1:16.78  2:09.55  2:45.76                                    
 37 Mon Fiston, Megan M       15 GATE-MR              2:50.26    2:48.40        
       35.94  1:17.95  2:09.58  2:48.40                                    
 38 Stern, Elizabeth          15 COND-MR              2:52.43    2:49.84        
       38.84  1:21.58  2:12.17  2:49.84                                    
 39 Pyros, Alexandra          18 Farmingdale-MR       2:46.76    2:50.03        
       36.90  1:20.70  2:10.73  2:50.03                                    
 40 Lei, Justine              15 LIE-MR               2:47.76    2:50.67        
       37.91  1:20.34  2:08.93  2:50.67                                    
 41 Littell, Julianne L       18 Farmingdale-MR       2:49.21    2:57.27        
       38.02  1:20.93  2:13.53  2:57.27                                    
 42 Carroll, Olivia M         15 CSC-MR               2:50.54    3:00.10        
       39.84  1:24.22  2:19.96  3:00.10                                    
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Olivia              15 LIE-MR               4:26.61    4:28.91        
       28.60  1:01.23  1:36.34  2:10.90  2:47.83  3:25.96  3:57.95  4:28.91
  2 Warren, Frances V         16 LIE-MR               4:41.45    4:33.24        
       28.72  1:00.95  1:36.30  2:10.91  2:50.26  3:30.79  4:03.05  4:33.24
  3 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     17 LIE-MR               4:33.01    4:34.67        
       28.87  1:02.88  1:40.31  2:17.36  2:54.43  3:33.10  4:04.23  4:34.67
  4 McGrath, Kelly            16 LIE-MR               4:48.81    4:40.88        
       29.99  1:03.61  1:40.12  2:15.79  2:56.37  3:37.90  4:09.98  4:40.88
  5 Leung, Alissa             16 LIE-MR               4:40.12    4:42.81        
       30.01  1:05.65  1:39.18  2:13.00  2:53.61  3:34.50  4:09.01  4:42.81
  6 Wilkins, Natalia M        15 LIE-MR               5:07.60    4:44.42        
       30.44  1:05.93  1:42.58  2:18.54  2:58.69  3:39.27  4:12.72  4:44.42
  7 Mu, Isabella              16 LIE-MR               4:47.57    4:44.74        
       30.68  1:05.74  1:41.95  2:18.06  2:59.71  3:41.47  4:13.53  4:44.74
  8 Krebs, Kristen E          17 LIE-MR               4:46.35    4:45.76        
       31.61  1:07.12  1:43.53  2:19.69  3:00.79  3:42.19  4:14.46  4:45.76
  9 Fabrizio, Jessica M       15 North Shore-MR       4:53.12    4:48.91        
       31.78  1:08.90  1:45.04  2:20.85  3:01.29  3:42.80  4:16.25  4:48.91
 10 Madalena, Kathryn M       17 LIE-MR               4:46.51    4:49.97        
       31.53  1:09.39  1:45.86  2:21.74  3:01.83  3:42.24  4:16.37  4:49.97
 11 Danin, Kylie L            12 WISC-MR              5:15.00    4:51.90        
       28.80  1:03.65  1:40.08  2:16.30  3:00.80  3:45.86  4:18.93  4:51.90
 12 Russell, Eva M            17 CSC-MR               4:53.59    4:52.52        
       31.77  1:07.52  1:46.14  2:24.39  3:04.71  3:46.07  4:19.53  4:52.52
 13 Jacobsen, Ginger M        17 LIE-MR               5:03.24    5:04.95        
       33.86  1:14.11  1:51.33  2:28.26  3:12.52  3:56.85  4:31.46  5:04.95
 14 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       15 LIE-MR               4:59.92    5:07.57        
       31.80  1:09.49  1:46.48  2:22.62  3:09.71  3:57.33  4:33.41  5:07.57
 15 Kuzniewski, Megan A       17 LIE-MR               4:57.73    5:18.41        
       32.84  1:13.35  1:55.60  2:35.52  3:21.58  4:07.82  4:43.43  5:18.41
 16 Quinn, Shannon C          16 LIE-MR               5:14.87    5:20.92        
       34.65  1:14.57  1:56.30  2:37.20  3:24.43  4:10.99  4:45.64  5:20.92
 17 Santore, Lee Ann          12 WISC-MR              5:39.64    5:21.35        
       31.90  1:10.12  1:49.60  2:29.10  3:20.32  4:07.25  4:44.76  5:21.35
 18 Lotito, Samantha M        15 LIE-MR               5:20.95    5:31.61        
       34.90  1:16.67  2:00.43  2:42.08  3:29.66  4:17.62  4:55.82  5:31.61
 19 Crilly, Nicole M          12 LIE-MR               6:11.21    5:56.94        
       39.60  1:26.68  2:11.87  2:55.90  3:45.96  4:35.07  5:16.82  5:56.94
 -- Nembach, Kali T           11 LIE-MR               6:01.11        XDQ        
       39.90  1:29.85  2:16.29  3:03.29  3:52.69  4:43.36  5:23.58       DQ
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mcalpine, Michael A       10 Unattached             28.20      28.93        
  2 Graham, Joseph P          10 LIE-MR                 31.35      30.87        
  3 Prokopiou, Nicos          10 WISC-MR                30.68      31.61        
  4 Andjelic, Lazar           10 COND-MR                31.69      31.83        
  5 Gaffney, John C           10 LIE-MR                 32.63      31.86        
  6 Casement, Justin          10 Farmingdale-MR         32.61      32.21        
  7 Maloney, Michael C        10 Farmingdale-MR         33.31      32.80        
  8 Jordan, Lorenzo A          9 North Shore-MR         33.57      32.99        
  9 Gardner, Terrence         10 WISC-MR                35.54      34.28        
 10 Meringolo, Loudon         10 WISC-MR                32.70      34.60        
 11 Bayard, Drake A            8 LIND-MR                35.55      34.63        
 12 Reindl, James P            9 LIE-MR                 32.93      34.71        
 13 Goumba, Seth T             9 CSC-MR                 34.41      34.93        
 14 Daly, Nik A                8 North Shore-MR         35.46      35.56        
 15 Shires, Kevin M            9 WISC-MR                35.97      36.36        
 16 Jacobs, Daniel J           9 LIE-MR                 38.16      36.95        
 17 Cabassa, Noah              8 TRS-MR                 37.20      37.31        
 18 Winkeler, Ian T            8 North Shore-MR         38.45      37.39        
 19 Broderick, Thomas G        8 LIE-MR                 39.86      37.83        
 20 Monfiston, Seth E          9 GATE-MR                37.72      38.30        
 21 Konarski, Patrick K        8 LIND-MR                42.30      38.48        
 22 Doolan, Ryan              10 TRS-MR                 41.03      38.52        
 23 Kinkel, William G          9 GATE-MR                41.54      38.64        
 24 Bahel, Ryan                9 Hurricanes-MR          38.96      38.75        
 25 Mahon, Donovan P          10 CSC-MR                 38.26      38.79        
 26 Gamboa, Nathaniel          9 LIE-MR                 40.30      38.93        
 27 Sohn, Tyler                8 Farmingdale-MR         43.36      39.49        
 28 Tiso, Christopher          9 TRS-MR                 39.41      39.53        
 29 Baldassare, Zachary L      7 WISC-MR                53.69      39.76        
 30 Dennis, Quinn P           10 LIE-MR                    NT      40.21        
 31 Martinez, Ivan E           8 Farmingdale-MR         43.86      40.47        
 32 Duryea, Ryan M             8 Hurricanes-MR          38.21      41.53        
 33 DiDomenico, Raven R        8 WISC-MR                52.85      42.33        
 34 Finder, Dylan W           10 CSC-MR                 41.56      42.73        
 35 Lukovic, Milos             9 RI Marlins-MR             NT      43.07        
 36 Bourie, Pierre             8 Hurricanes-MR          43.48      44.22        
 37 Howard, William A          8 Hurricanes-MR          43.60      45.05        
 38 Farrell, Jack T            9 LIE-MR                 45.69      45.34        
 39 Ross, Ian H               10 LIE-MR                 48.69      46.34        
 40 McMahon, Kevin R          10 Farmingdale-MR         51.33      46.91        
 41 Gardner, Patrick L         7 WISC-MR                49.77      47.25        
 42 Bazar, Quentin L           8 Hurricanes-MR          44.22      47.44        
 43 Streng, Michael P          8 CSC-MR                 49.82      47.94        
 44 Farrell, Luke P            9 LIE-MR                 52.26      52.01        
 45 Tiso, Alexander            7 TRS-MR                 50.73      52.44        
 46 Beckmann, Mark C           7 LIE-MR               1:09.89      54.11        
 47 Martinez, Careron A        7 Farmingdale-MR         53.82      54.51        
 48 Chen, Austin               7 LIE-MR                 55.57      55.72        
 -- Husremovic, Eddie          9 RI Marlins-MR             NT         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Joseph P          10 LIE-MR               1:07.86    1:06.79        
       32.29  1:06.79                                                      
  2 Prokopiou, Nicos          10 WISC-MR              1:09.93    1:08.23        
       33.05  1:08.23                                                      
  3 Gaffney, John C           10 LIE-MR               1:13.63    1:09.69        
       33.47  1:09.69                                                      
  4 Reindl, James P            9 LIE-MR               1:10.11    1:10.76        
       34.03  1:10.76                                                      
  4 Arranz, William G          9 North Shore-MR       1:10.47    1:10.76        
       33.90  1:10.76                                                      
  6 Bayard, Drake A            8 LIND-MR              1:24.49    1:14.10        
       35.90  1:14.10                                                      
  7 Parrinello, Anthony A     10 Farmingdale-MR       1:18.19    1:14.24        
       35.90  1:14.24                                                      
  8 Andjelic, Lazar           10 COND-MR              1:15.92    1:14.25        
       34.38  1:14.25                                                      
  9 Maloney, Michael C        10 Farmingdale-MR       1:11.87    1:14.39        
       33.56  1:14.39                                                      
 10 Casement, Justin          10 Farmingdale-MR       1:16.58    1:16.15        
       36.03  1:16.15                                                      
 11 Gardner, Terrence         10 WISC-MR              1:22.51    1:16.88        
       35.63  1:16.88                                                      
 12 Behbehani, Tirdod         10 COND-MR              1:15.73    1:17.28        
       37.04  1:17.28                                                      
 13 Jordan, Lorenzo A          9 North Shore-MR       1:20.00    1:17.29        
       35.96  1:17.29                                                      
 14 Wynter, Benjamin S        10 CSC-MR               1:17.07    1:17.68        
       36.07  1:17.68                                                      
 15 Paruvangada, Bopu          9 COND-MR              1:25.98    1:18.68        
       37.80  1:18.68                                                      
 16 Broderick, Thomas G        8 LIE-MR               1:28.52    1:22.63        
       38.55  1:22.63                                                      
 17 Dunster, Connor G          9 LIE-MR               1:25.80    1:23.41        
       39.05  1:23.41                                                      
 18 Cabassa, Noah              8 TRS-MR               1:24.72    1:23.51        
       38.49  1:23.51                                                      
 19 Jacobs, Daniel J           9 LIE-MR               1:25.29    1:23.68        
       38.89  1:23.68                                                      
 20 Winkeler, Ian T            8 North Shore-MR       1:27.21    1:23.73        
       40.64  1:23.73                                                      
 21 Daly, Nik A                8 North Shore-MR       1:19.53    1:24.69        
       39.21  1:24.69                                                      
 22 Doolan, Ryan              10 TRS-MR               1:37.34    1:25.33        
       40.35  1:25.33                                                      
 23 Monfiston, Seth E          9 GATE-MR              1:25.66    1:25.34        
       39.82  1:25.34                                                      
 24 Gamboa, Nathaniel          9 LIE-MR               1:30.00    1:25.50        
       40.46  1:25.50                                                      
 25 Cheng, Henry              10 CENT-MR              1:31.96    1:25.51        
       39.20  1:25.51                                                      
 26 George, Ryan M             9 LIE-MR               1:34.30    1:25.78        
       41.28  1:25.78                                                      
 27 Duryea, Ryan M             8 Hurricanes-MR        1:25.86    1:26.07        
       43.32  1:26.07                                                      
 28 Sohn, Tyler                8 Farmingdale-MR       1:41.11    1:27.61        
       40.51  1:27.61                                                      
 29 Konarski, Patrick K        8 LIND-MR              2:00.11    1:27.96        
       40.81  1:27.96                                                      
 30 Chang, Michael             9 Farmingdale-MR       1:27.31    1:28.00        
       41.19  1:28.00                                                      
 31 Dennis, Quinn P           10 LIE-MR               1:27.52    1:28.28        
       40.64  1:28.28                                                      
 32 Bahel, Ryan                9 Hurricanes-MR        1:30.49    1:28.69        
       42.11  1:28.69                                                      
 33 Mahon, Donovan P          10 CSC-MR               1:32.19    1:29.35        
       41.02  1:29.35                                                      
 34 Bernhard, Stephen T        9 LIE-MR               1:39.14    1:33.14        
       43.21  1:33.14                                                      
 35 Lazar, Spencer R           9 LIE-MR               1:35.60    1:33.48        
       44.28  1:33.48                                                      
 36 Ross, Ian H               10 LIE-MR               1:38.20    1:34.26        
       44.13  1:34.26                                                      
 37 Husremovic, Eddie          9 RI Marlins-MR        1:33.56    1:35.13        
       45.94  1:35.13                                                      
 38 Li, Philip                 9 CENT-MR              1:57.52    1:37.71        
       45.76  1:37.71                                                      
 39 Ambrus, Christopher        8 CENT-MR              2:10.00    1:38.32        
       46.57  1:38.32                                                      
 40 Deguzman, Nathaniel        9 LIE-MR               1:44.57    1:38.38        
       44.02  1:38.38                                                      
 41 Williams, Erik             8 WISC-MR              2:10.00    1:41.81        
 42 Howard, William A          8 Hurricanes-MR        1:39.91    1:41.96        
       48.47  1:41.96                                                      
 43 Bourie, Pierre             8 Hurricanes-MR        1:45.00    1:43.79        
     1:43.79  1:43.79                                                      
 44 Dzenawager, Matthew J     10 CSC-MR               1:45.98    1:44.16        
       50.74  1:44.16                                                      
 45 Cheng, Charles             8 CENT-MR              2:03.31    1:44.81        
       49.45  1:44.81                                                      
 46 Lukovic, Milos             9 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:44.95        
       47.14  1:44.95                                                      
 47 Graham, Joe K             10 LIE-MR               2:07.93    1:45.43        
       49.86  1:45.43                                                      
 48 Castellano, Jack R         7 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:49.06        
       49.56  1:49.06                                                      
 49 Barter, Charles            9 Hurricanes-MR        1:49.83    1:51.45        
       52.26  1:51.45                                                      
 50 McMahon, Kevin R          10 Farmingdale-MR       2:05.50    1:54.87        
       52.29  1:54.87                                                      
 51 Chen, Austin               7 LIE-MR               2:35.45    2:06.52        
       57.99  2:06.52                                                      
 52 Sasonov, Jonathan          9 CENT-MR              2:00.00    2:25.04        
 53 Pineda, Kevin S            7 Hurricanes-MR        1:55.00    2:25.61        
 -- Lapins, Maximillan         6 CENT-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mcalpine, Michael A       10 Unattached           2:17.00    2:18.51        
       31.36  1:06.90  1:43.53  2:18.51                                    
  2 Prokopiou, Nicos          10 WISC-MR              2:27.09    2:27.48        
       33.17  1:10.86  2:27.48                                             
  3 Arranz, William G          9 North Shore-MR       2:40.88    2:32.06        
       33.29  1:12.19  1:53.81  2:32.06                                    
  4 Reindl, James P            9 LIE-MR               2:30.94    2:32.36        
       34.98  1:13.91  1:54.65  2:32.36                                    
  5 Bayard, Drake A            8 LIND-MR              2:57.99    2:37.34        
       36.28  1:17.16  1:57.91  2:37.34                                    
  6 Meringolo, Loudon         10 WISC-MR              2:42.81    2:37.60        
       34.45  1:14.65  1:56.47  2:37.60                                    
  7 Maloney, Michael C        10 Farmingdale-MR       2:39.02    2:41.57        
       33.82  1:14.92  1:59.35  2:41.57                                    
  8 Daly, Tommy A              9 North Shore-MR       2:42.41    2:43.70        
       35.31  1:17.93  2:01.32  2:43.70                                    
  9 Parrinello, Anthony A     10 Farmingdale-MR       2:52.63    2:44.25        
       37.69  1:20.27  2:04.09  2:44.25                                    
 10 Kiendle, Kyle R           10 CSC-MR               2:46.27    2:46.54        
       38.81  1:20.99  2:05.55  2:46.54                                    
 11 Todorovic, Stephan A       9 COND-MR              2:59.63    2:46.81        
       36.63  1:20.12  2:07.10  2:46.81                                    
 12 Jordan, Lorenzo A          9 North Shore-MR       3:00.00    2:49.07        
       38.32  1:22.95  2:08.36  2:49.07                                    
 13 Casement, Justin          10 Farmingdale-MR       2:53.02    2:50.82        
       37.98  1:23.64  2:09.23  2:50.82                                    
 14 Wynter, Benjamin S        10 CSC-MR                    NT    2:55.09        
       39.65  1:24.20  2:10.94  2:55.09                                    
 15 Cabassa, Noah              8 TRS-MR               2:58.22    2:57.33        
       38.91  1:24.16  2:12.42  2:57.33                                    
 16 Daly, Nik A                8 North Shore-MR       2:51.37    2:58.82        
       39.41  1:25.64  2:12.89  2:58.82                                    
 17 Jacobs, Daniel J           9 LIE-MR               3:12.11    2:59.62        
       39.18  1:26.23  2:14.61  2:59.62                                    
 18 Winkeler, Ian T            8 North Shore-MR       3:00.00    3:01.55        
       40.63  1:27.45  2:14.66  3:01.55                                    
 19 Paruvangada, Bopu          9 COND-MR              2:57.00    3:01.81        
       39.09  1:25.71  2:16.16  3:01.81                                    
 20 Sohn, Tyler                8 Farmingdale-MR       3:40.45    3:23.61        
       42.38           2:30.30  3:23.61                                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Joseph P          10 LIE-MR               6:33.59    6:22.19        
       34.27  1:12.88  1:50.75  2:28.99  3:08.78  3:47.72  4:27.09  5:05.69
     5:45.27  6:22.19                                                      
  2 Reindl, James P            9 LIE-MR               6:41.49    6:46.71        
       36.39  1:16.61  1:58.26  2:39.79  3:21.10  4:03.00  4:44.97  5:25.95
     6:07.14  6:46.71                                                      
  3 Todorovic, Stephan A       9 COND-MR              6:40.00    7:40.59        
       38.38  1:23.63  2:10.99  2:58.48  3:45.28  4:33.52  5:23.06  6:08.86
     6:56.44  7:40.59                                                      
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andjelic, Lazar           10 COND-MR                35.66      36.15        
  2 Prokopiou, Nicos          10 WISC-MR                37.24      36.82        
  3 Wynter, Benjamin S        10 CSC-MR                 37.86      37.33        
  4 Gaffney, John C           10 LIE-MR                 38.42      37.40        
  5 Arranz, William G          9 North Shore-MR         36.19      37.47        
  6 Graham, Joseph P          10 LIE-MR                 39.37      38.28        
  7 Reindl, James P            9 LIE-MR                 40.92      39.13        
  8 Bayard, Drake A            8 LIND-MR                44.41      40.08        
  9 Parrinello, Anthony A     10 Farmingdale-MR         38.19      40.21        
 10 Daly, Tommy A              9 North Shore-MR         41.10      40.53        
 11 Casement, Justin          10 Farmingdale-MR         43.21      40.91        
 12 Todorovic, Stephan A       9 COND-MR                41.03      40.97        
 13 Jordan, Lorenzo A          9 North Shore-MR         42.00      41.12        
 14 Cheng, Henry              10 CENT-MR                39.60      41.52        
 15 Ma, Jeffrey                9 CENT-MR                46.93      41.53        
 16 Behbehani, Tirdod         10 COND-MR                42.21      41.78        
 17 Paruvangada, Bopu          9 COND-MR                44.86      41.91        
 18 Gardner, Terrence         10 WISC-MR                43.57      42.47        
 19 Gamboa, Nathaniel          9 LIE-MR                 44.46      43.33        
 20 Sarbanes, Alexander C     10 LIE-MR                 44.36      43.59        
 21 Broderick, Thomas G        8 LIE-MR                 48.00      44.55        
 22 Daly, Nik A                8 North Shore-MR         42.77      44.97        
 23 Chang, Michael             9 Farmingdale-MR         44.17      45.07        
 24 Jacobs, Daniel J           9 LIE-MR                 45.31      45.69        
 25 Winkeler, Ian T            8 North Shore-MR         46.24      45.92        
 26 Dunster, Connor G          9 LIE-MR                 46.79      46.09        
 27 George, Ryan M             9 LIE-MR                 49.97      46.72        
 28 Duryea, Ryan M             8 Hurricanes-MR          51.82      47.40        
 29 Cheng, Charles             8 CENT-MR                49.87      47.74        
 30 Konarski, Patrick K        8 LIND-MR                56.21      47.78        
 31 Ross, Ian H               10 LIE-MR                 50.35      48.12        
 32 Williams, Erik             8 WISC-MR              1:08.00      48.39        
 33 Li, Philip                 9 CENT-MR                48.48      48.43        
 34 Martinez, Ivan E           8 Farmingdale-MR         51.55      48.76        
 35 Ambrus, Christopher        8 CENT-MR                53.71      48.92        
 36 Lazar, Spencer R           9 LIE-MR                 48.32      49.42        
 37 Cabassa, Noah              8 TRS-MR                 47.06      49.95        
 38 Monfiston, Seth E          9 GATE-MR                52.48      49.97        
 39 Mahon, Donovan P          10 CSC-MR                 51.27      50.01        
 39 Gardner, Patrick L         7 WISC-MR              1:00.00      50.01        
 41 Bernhard, Stephen T        9 LIE-MR                 55.34      50.32        
 42 Bahel, Ryan                9 Hurricanes-MR          52.51      50.51        
 43 Doolan, Ryan              10 TRS-MR                 56.03      51.28        
 44 Husremovic, Eddie          9 RI Marlins-MR          52.42      52.46        
 45 Deguzman, Nathaniel        9 LIE-MR                 50.20      53.73        
 46 Chow, Brandon              8 LIE-MR                    NT      54.40        
 47 O'Brien, Devin M           8 LIE-MR                 52.79      56.65        
 48 Howard, William A          8 Hurricanes-MR          55.86      56.93        
 49 Dzenawager, Matthew J     10 CSC-MR                 51.35      57.25        
 50 Castellano, Jack R         7 CSC-MR                 50.72      57.32        
 51 McMahon, Kevin R          10 Farmingdale-MR         58.50      58.66        
 52 Graham, Joe K             10 LIE-MR                 56.42      58.94        
 53 Sasonov, Jonathan          9 CENT-MR              1:34.60    1:00.45        
 54 Lapins, Maximillan         6 CENT-MR              1:08.20    1:02.31        
 55 Pineda, Kevin S            7 Hurricanes-MR        1:10.00    1:06.84        
 56 Rivera, Andre             10 LIE-MR                    NT    1:06.91        
 57 Barter, Charles            9 Hurricanes-MR        1:12.61    1:11.60        
 -- Bourie, Pierre             8 Hurricanes-MR        1:00.97         DQ        
 -- Martinez, Careron A        7 Farmingdale-MR       1:04.36         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mcalpine, Michael A       10 Unattached           1:20.30    1:16.66        
       37.77  1:16.66                                                      
  2 Andjelic, Lazar           10 COND-MR              1:18.46    1:17.31        
       37.41  1:17.31                                                      
  3 Lowell, Hugo              10 Unattached           1:20.07    1:17.83        
       37.30  1:17.83                                                      
  4 Prokopiou, Nicos          10 WISC-MR              1:21.19    1:18.19        
  5 Gaffney, John C           10 LIE-MR               1:24.88    1:19.21        
       38.36  1:19.21                                                      
  6 Arranz, William G          9 North Shore-MR       1:22.13    1:20.38        
       39.24  1:20.38                                                      
  7 Reindl, James P            9 LIE-MR               1:22.74    1:20.67        
       39.53  1:20.67                                                      
  8 Graham, Joseph P          10 LIE-MR               1:24.34    1:22.31        
       40.08  1:22.31                                                      
  9 Todorovic, Stephan A       9 COND-MR              1:25.02    1:23.71        
       40.78  1:23.71                                                      
 10 Wynter, Benjamin S        10 CSC-MR               1:23.60    1:23.79        
       41.45  1:23.79                                                      
 11 Parrinello, Anthony A     10 Farmingdale-MR       1:25.63    1:27.14        
       42.15  1:27.14                                                      
 12 Behbehani, Tirdod         10 COND-MR              1:29.81    1:28.97        
       44.18  1:28.97                                                      
 13 Daly, Tommy A              9 North Shore-MR       1:27.95    1:29.86        
       43.25  1:29.86                                                      
 14 Paruvangada, Bopu          9 COND-MR              1:37.00    1:30.33        
       44.59  1:30.33                                                      
 15 Gamboa, Nathaniel          9 LIE-MR               1:36.18    1:30.51        
       44.76  1:30.51                                                      
 16 Bayard, Drake A            8 LIND-MR              1:46.99    1:31.88        
       45.54  1:31.88                                                      
 17 Jordan, Lorenzo A          9 North Shore-MR       1:30.09    1:34.27        
       45.15  1:34.27                                                      
 18 Jacobs, Daniel J           9 LIE-MR               1:42.99    1:34.73        
       45.77  1:34.73                                                      
 19 Winkeler, Ian T            8 North Shore-MR       1:44.92    1:35.71        
       47.13  1:35.71                                                      
 20 Sarbanes, Alexander C     10 LIE-MR               1:37.53    1:36.40        
       44.46  1:36.40                                                      
 21 Gardner, Terrence         10 WISC-MR              1:33.26    1:36.48        
 22 Kinkel, William G          9 GATE-MR              1:50.90    1:37.61        
       46.62  1:37.61                                                      
 23 Broderick, Thomas G        8 LIE-MR               1:40.06    1:37.82        
       45.58  1:37.82                                                      
 24 Goumba, Seth T             9 CSC-MR                    NT    1:38.91        
       47.62  1:38.91                                                      
 25 Chang, Michael             9 Farmingdale-MR       1:54.81    1:39.65        
       47.48  1:39.65                                                      
 26 Ross, Ian H               10 LIE-MR               1:51.23    1:43.70        
       49.66  1:43.70                                                      
 27 Monfiston, Seth E          9 GATE-MR              1:49.95    1:46.07        
       51.57  1:46.07                                                      
 28 Gardner, Patrick L         7 WISC-MR              1:59.09    1:49.72        
       48.73  1:49.72                                                      
 29 Lazar, Spencer R           9 LIE-MR               1:47.06    1:51.92        
       53.17  1:51.92                                                      
 30 Mahon, Donovan P          10 CSC-MR               1:52.66    1:52.71        
       54.76  1:52.71                                                      
 31 Farrell, Luke P            9 LIE-MR               2:00.75    1:57.02        
       57.70  1:57.02                                                      
 32 Howard, William A          8 Hurricanes-MR        2:15.00    1:57.97        
       57.50  1:57.97                                                      
 33 Farrell, Jack T            9 LIE-MR               2:01.62    1:59.44        
       59.18  1:59.44                                                      
 34 Bernhard, Stephen T        9 LIE-MR               2:03.45    2:00.30        
       55.92  2:00.30                                                      
 -- Bazar, Quentin L           8 Hurricanes-MR        2:15.00         DQ        
       58.06       DQ                                                      
 -- Finder, Dylan W           10 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
       50.71       DQ                                                      
 -- Sohn, Tyler                8 Farmingdale-MR       2:00.50         DQ        
       49.90       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Prokopiou, Nicos          10 WISC-MR                41.23      39.89        
  2 Reindl, James P            9 LIE-MR                 40.56      40.57        
  3 Graham, Joseph P          10 LIE-MR                 41.70      41.20        
  4 Daly, Nik A                8 North Shore-MR         43.52      42.49        
  5 Daly, Tommy A              9 North Shore-MR         43.50      43.20        
  6 Casement, Justin          10 Farmingdale-MR         44.18      43.61        
  7 Gaffney, John C           10 LIE-MR                 46.16      44.68        
  8 Parrinello, Anthony A     10 Farmingdale-MR         45.87      46.06        
  9 Winkeler, Ian T            8 North Shore-MR         46.37      46.71        
 10 Maloney, Michael C        10 Farmingdale-MR         47.50      46.89        
 11 Chang, Michael             9 Farmingdale-MR         47.71      48.41        
 12 Sarbanes, Alexander C     10 LIE-MR                 46.64      48.53        
 13 Duryea, Ryan M             8 Hurricanes-MR          52.00      49.14        
 14 Gamboa, Nathaniel          9 LIE-MR                 51.58      49.19        
 15 Todorovic, Stephan A       9 COND-MR                49.00      49.65        
 16 Ma, Jeffrey                9 CENT-MR                49.00      50.14        
 17 Cabassa, Noah              8 TRS-MR                 49.99      51.12        
 18 Deguzman, Nathaniel        9 LIE-MR                 53.44      51.25        
 19 Doolan, Ryan              10 TRS-MR                 53.93      51.87        
 20 Jacobs, Daniel J           9 LIE-MR                 56.57      51.96        
 21 Paruvangada, Bopu          9 COND-MR                49.61      52.26        
 22 Behbehani, Tirdod         10 COND-MR                56.52      53.00        
 23 Bayard, Drake A            8 LIND-MR                55.50      53.08        
 24 Lukovic, Milos             9 RI Marlins-MR             NT      53.19        
 25 Konarski, Patrick K        8 LIND-MR                54.99      53.24        
 26 Jordan, Lorenzo A          9 North Shore-MR         55.00      53.55        
 27 Wynter, Benjamin S        10 CSC-MR                 51.14      54.40        
 28 Sohn, Tyler                8 Farmingdale-MR       1:30.50      54.77        
 29 Broderick, Thomas G        8 LIE-MR                 53.62      54.87        
 30 Dunster, Connor G          9 LIE-MR                 53.68      55.12        
 31 Lazar, Spencer R           9 LIE-MR                 54.26      55.27        
 32 Dennis, Quinn P           10 LIE-MR                    NT      56.30        
 33 Chen, Austin               7 LIE-MR               1:40.09      56.95        
 34 George, Ryan M             9 LIE-MR                 57.79      57.15        
 35 Chow, Brandon              8 LIE-MR                    NT      59.10        
 36 Husremovic, Eddie          9 RI Marlins-MR             NT      59.62        
 37 Williams, Erik             8 WISC-MR              1:10.00    1:13.50        
 38 Barter, Charles            9 Hurricanes-MR        1:10.00    1:26.25        
 -- O'Brien, Devin M           8 LIE-MR               1:08.12         DQ        
 -- Rivera, Andre             10 LIE-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Bernhard, Stephen T        9 LIE-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lowell, Hugo              10 Unattached           1:17.82    1:19.91        
       38.68  1:19.91                                                      
  2 Prokopiou, Nicos          10 WISC-MR              1:27.80    1:25.57        
       39.60  1:25.57                                                      
  3 Graham, Joseph P          10 LIE-MR               1:28.40    1:26.49        
       41.89  1:26.49                                                      
  4 Reindl, James P            9 LIE-MR               1:29.27    1:30.23        
       43.40  1:30.23                                                      
  5 Daly, Nik A                8 North Shore-MR       1:38.42    1:35.46        
       44.07  1:35.46                                                      
  6 Gaffney, John C           10 LIE-MR               1:39.43    1:35.94        
       45.69  1:35.94                                                      
  7 Daly, Tommy A              9 North Shore-MR       1:32.33    1:36.67        
       44.74  1:36.67                                                      
  8 Maloney, Michael C        10 Farmingdale-MR       1:39.07    1:37.35        
       43.09  1:37.35                                                      
  9 Shires, Kevin M            9 WISC-MR              1:40.00    1:37.92        
       45.25  1:37.92                                                      
 10 Todorovic, Stephan A       9 COND-MR              1:46.84    1:47.21        
       52.35  1:47.21                                                      
 11 Chang, Michael             9 Farmingdale-MR       1:50.70    1:50.42        
       52.78  1:50.42                                                      
 12 Behbehani, Tirdod         10 COND-MR              1:55.18    1:50.81        
       55.07  1:50.81                                                      
 13 Paruvangada, Bopu          9 COND-MR              1:47.96    1:52.76        
       53.47  1:52.76                                                      
 14 Konarski, Patrick K        8 LIND-MR              2:06.99    1:52.88        
       55.19  1:52.88                                                      
 15 Jacobs, Daniel J           9 LIE-MR               1:50.84    1:55.00        
       54.64  1:55.00                                                      
 16 Broderick, Thomas G        8 LIE-MR               1:56.18    1:55.21        
       56.16  1:55.21                                                      
 17 Finder, Dylan W           10 CSC-MR                    NT    1:56.46        
       55.04  1:56.46                                                      
 18 Duryea, Ryan M             8 Hurricanes-MR        1:58.00    1:59.31        
       59.42  1:59.31                                                      
 19 Lukovic, Milos             9 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:59.94        
       57.08  1:59.94                                                      
 20 Lazar, Spencer R           9 LIE-MR               2:04.93    2:05.13        
       59.32  2:05.13                                                      
 21 Dennis, Quinn P           10 LIE-MR                    NT    2:09.97        
       59.27  2:09.97                                                      
 22 Mahon, Donovan P          10 CSC-MR               2:19.27    2:21.13        
     1:04.04  2:21.13                                                      
 23 Bazar, Quentin L           8 Hurricanes-MR        2:00.00    2:39.24        
 -- Husremovic, Eddie          9 RI Marlins-MR        2:06.24         DQ        
     1:00.13       DQ                                                      
 -- Chen, Austin               7 LIE-MR               2:06.83         DQ        
       58.34       DQ                                                      
 -- Farrell, Jack T            9 LIE-MR               2:29.09         DQ        
     1:05.02       DQ                                                      
 -- Farrell, Luke P            9 LIE-MR               2:10.09         DQ        
     1:13.62       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mcalpine, Michael A       10 Unattached             33.15      33.00        
  2 Reindl, James P            9 LIE-MR                 36.06      36.40        
  3 Paruvangada, Bopu          9 COND-MR                44.00      37.25        
  4 Daly, Tommy A              9 North Shore-MR         37.49      37.66        
  5 Todorovic, Stephan A       9 COND-MR                37.77      38.07        
  6 Wynter, Benjamin S        10 CSC-MR                 36.71      39.19        
  7 Graham, Joseph P          10 LIE-MR                 39.50      39.24        
  8 Casement, Justin          10 Farmingdale-MR         41.32      39.35        
  9 Rosen, Jason Z            10 LIE-MR                 42.75      39.56        
 10 Andjelic, Lazar           10 COND-MR                41.65      39.73        
 11 Jordan, Lorenzo A          9 North Shore-MR         47.00      40.08        
 12 Bayard, Drake A            8 LIND-MR                44.82      41.16        
 13 Behbehani, Tirdod         10 COND-MR                42.62      41.20        
 14 Meringolo, Loudon         10 WISC-MR                38.89      41.34        
 15 Gamboa, Nathaniel          9 LIE-MR                 44.46      42.90        
 16 Kinkel, William G          9 GATE-MR                   NT      45.20        
 17 Parrinello, Anthony A     10 Farmingdale-MR         44.50      47.72        
 18 Bahel, Ryan                9 Hurricanes-MR          53.74      48.05        
 19 Monfiston, Seth E          9 GATE-MR                45.44      48.08        
 20 Baldassare, Zachary L      7 WISC-MR              1:30.00      48.49        
 21 Tiso, Christopher          9 TRS-MR                 54.78      49.71        
 22 Cabassa, Noah              8 TRS-MR                 49.23      50.43        
 23 Jacobs, Daniel J           9 LIE-MR                 48.60      51.66        
 24 Doolan, Ryan              10 TRS-MR                 53.00      54.03        
 25 Lazar, Spencer R           9 LIE-MR                 54.92      54.62        
 26 Konarski, Patrick K        8 LIND-MR                54.99      55.97        
 27 Bourie, Pierre             8 Hurricanes-MR        1:15.00      56.99        
 28 Bernhard, Stephen T        9 LIE-MR               1:00.09      58.96        
 29 Tiso, Alexander            7 TRS-MR               1:15.70    1:14.23        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reindl, James P            9 LIE-MR               1:20.07    1:20.26        
       38.09  1:20.26                                                      
  2 Arranz, William G          9 North Shore-MR       1:24.45    1:23.09        
       37.97  1:23.09                                                      
  3 Daly, Tommy A              9 North Shore-MR       1:26.67    1:25.47        
       40.08  1:25.47                                                      
  4 Prokopiou, Nicos          10 WISC-MR              1:20.01    1:29.10        
       39.84  1:29.10                                                      
  5 Behbehani, Tirdod         10 COND-MR              1:32.82    1:29.99        
       44.45  1:29.99                                                      
  6 Todorovic, Stephan A       9 COND-MR              1:24.95    1:30.90        
       41.91  1:30.90                                                      
  7 Paruvangada, Bopu          9 COND-MR              1:42.00    1:35.51        
       42.67  1:35.51                                                      
  8 Gamboa, Nathaniel          9 LIE-MR               1:49.23    1:40.22        
       47.45  1:40.22                                                      
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mcalpine, Michael A       10 Unattached           1:13.80    1:13.41        
       34.37  1:13.41                                                      
  2 Reindl, James P            9 LIE-MR               1:16.72    1:17.17        
       37.10  1:17.17                                                      
  3 Prokopiou, Nicos          10 WISC-MR              1:16.53    1:17.21        
       37.25  1:17.21                                                      
  4 Graham, Joseph P          10 LIE-MR               1:20.01    1:19.40        
       38.73  1:19.40                                                      
  5 Andjelic, Lazar           10 COND-MR              1:25.37    1:20.98        
       37.85  1:20.98                                                      
  6 Arranz, William G          9 North Shore-MR       1:24.11    1:21.52        
       36.87  1:21.52                                                      
  7 Gaffney, John C           10 LIE-MR               1:28.54    1:24.12        
       38.40  1:24.12                                                      
  8 Meringolo, Loudon         10 WISC-MR              1:25.33    1:24.51        
       41.49  1:24.51                                                      
  9 Todorovic, Stephan A       9 COND-MR              1:27.16    1:25.06        
       37.87  1:25.06                                                      
 10 Rosen, Jason Z            10 LIE-MR               1:32.42    1:27.72        
       39.78  1:27.72                                                      
 11 Bayard, Drake A            8 LIND-MR              1:36.31    1:28.02        
       40.91  1:28.02                                                      
 12 Shires, Kevin M            9 WISC-MR              1:29.86    1:28.22        
       40.29  1:28.22                                                      
 13 Behbehani, Tirdod         10 COND-MR              1:29.99    1:28.46        
       41.88  1:28.46                                                      
 14 Daly, Nik A                8 North Shore-MR       1:31.34    1:28.73        
       44.71  1:28.73                                                      
 15 Gamboa, Nathaniel          9 LIE-MR               1:32.15    1:28.79        
       42.52  1:28.79                                                      
 16 Casement, Justin          10 Farmingdale-MR       1:29.21    1:29.55        
       42.35  1:29.55                                                      
 17 Wynter, Benjamin S        10 CSC-MR               1:28.76    1:29.82        
       38.10  1:29.82                                                      
 18 Jordan, Lorenzo A          9 North Shore-MR       1:35.00    1:30.33        
       41.69  1:30.33                                                      
 19 Parrinello, Anthony A     10 Farmingdale-MR       1:30.36    1:30.80        
       41.10  1:30.80                                                      
 20 Winkeler, Ian T            8 North Shore-MR       1:31.99    1:31.98        
       44.61  1:31.98                                                      
 21 Broderick, Thomas G        8 LIE-MR               1:41.49    1:35.65        
       44.09  1:35.65                                                      
 22 Cabassa, Noah              8 TRS-MR               1:39.28    1:35.81        
       46.96  1:35.81                                                      
 23 Paruvangada, Bopu          9 COND-MR              1:35.06    1:35.95        
       43.83  1:35.95                                                      
 24 Chang, Michael             9 Farmingdale-MR       1:36.23    1:36.29        
       46.59  1:36.29                                                      
 25 Jacobs, Daniel J           9 LIE-MR               1:39.31    1:38.33        
       47.35  1:38.33                                                      
 26 Monfiston, Seth E          9 GATE-MR                   NT    1:38.91        
       46.61  1:38.91                                                      
 27 Goumba, Seth T             9 CSC-MR                    NT    1:40.26        
       49.52  1:40.26                                                      
 28 Tiso, Christopher          9 TRS-MR               1:50.65    1:40.91        
       44.85  1:40.91                                                      
 29 Sohn, Tyler                8 Farmingdale-MR       1:56.53    1:41.12        
       47.92  1:41.12                                                      
 30 Konarski, Patrick K        8 LIND-MR              1:52.99    1:41.88        
       50.12  1:41.88                                                      
 31 Lazar, Spencer R           9 LIE-MR               1:44.02    1:44.41        
       47.86  1:44.41                                                      
 32 Dennis, Quinn P           10 LIE-MR                    NT    1:46.25        
       50.07  1:46.25                                                      
 33 Doolan, Ryan              10 TRS-MR               1:42.00    1:46.57        
       50.13  1:46.57                                                      
 34 Finder, Dylan W           10 CSC-MR                    NT    1:48.21        
       52.86  1:48.21                                                      
 35 Duryea, Ryan M             8 Hurricanes-MR        1:39.00    1:49.57        
       55.93  1:49.57                                                      
 36 Bahel, Ryan                9 Hurricanes-MR        1:45.00    1:49.66        
       49.26  1:49.66                                                      
 37 Dzenawager, Matthew J     10 CSC-MR                    NT    1:59.81        
       57.19  1:59.81                                                      
 38 Farrell, Jack T            9 LIE-MR               2:08.51    2:02.62        
     1:02.79  2:02.62                                                      
 39 Tiso, Alexander            7 TRS-MR               2:11.72    2:08.21        
 -- Streng, Michael P          8 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
     1:00.50       DQ                                                      
 -- Husremovic, Eddie          9 RI Marlins-MR             NT         DQ        
     1:00.04       DQ                                                      
 -- Farrell, Luke P            9 LIE-MR               2:08.63         DQ        
       56.84       DQ                                                      
 -- Kinkel, William G          9 GATE-MR                   NT         DQ        
       44.31       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mcalpine, Michael A       10 Unattached           2:35.90    2:35.22        
       33.70  1:14.53  2:00.82  2:35.22                                    
  2 Prokopiou, Nicos          10 WISC-MR              2:44.39    2:46.94        
       38.66  1:20.05  2:09.58  2:46.94                                    
  3 Reindl, James P            9 LIE-MR               2:47.25    2:49.62        
       39.01  1:22.08  2:11.99  2:49.62                                    
  4 Arranz, William G          9 North Shore-MR       2:59.85    2:55.00        
       39.52  1:21.44  2:17.33  2:55.00                                    
  5 Daly, Tommy A              9 North Shore-MR       3:02.41    3:04.18        
       39.27  1:27.47  2:22.20  3:04.18                                    
  6 Todorovic, Stephan A       9 COND-MR              3:08.88    3:08.21        
       43.21  1:26.84  2:27.56  3:08.21                                    
  7 Daly, Nik A                8 North Shore-MR       3:17.61    3:13.93        
       46.86  1:38.59  2:30.33  3:13.93                                    
  8 Winkeler, Ian T            8 North Shore-MR       3:23.09    3:14.15        
       44.48  1:36.54  2:30.84  3:14.15                                    
  9 Paruvangada, Bopu          9 COND-MR              3:30.00    3:19.49        
       44.21  1:34.84  2:33.80  3:19.49                                    
 10 Jordan, Lorenzo A          9 North Shore-MR       3:10.00    3:23.71        
       44.58  1:38.72  2:41.13  3:23.71                                    
 -- Cabassa, Noah              8 TRS-MR               3:10.00         DQ        
       49.45  1:45.03  2:44.10       DQ                                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Ryan T            12 COND-MR                24.39      25.75        
  2 Andjelic, Nikola          12 COND-MR                26.71      26.82        
  3 Bradnock, Reginald        12 COND-MR                27.36      27.32        
  4 Boyle, Dylan C            12 WISC-MR                29.19      27.50        
  5 Whalen, Chris             12 WISC-MR                28.13      27.52        
  6 Searson, Jimmy            12 LIE-MR                 26.70      27.61        
  7 Tsuei, Andrew             12 COND-MR                27.29      28.32        
  8 Guerci, Andrew J          12 COND-MR                29.67      29.23        
  9 Astilean, Alex            11 Hurricanes-MR          30.85      30.18        
 10 Azcuy, Kevin              12 TRS-MR                 34.48      30.46        
 11 Chernik, Noah             11 WISC-MR                31.70      30.87        
 12 Zugibe, Matthew           11 TRS-MR                 36.46      31.52        
 13 Ortof, Harry C            11 LIE-MR                 32.76      31.55        
 14 Murphy, Andrew J          11 North Shore-MR         32.66      32.01        
 15 Zotto, Nicholas C         12 WISC-MR                33.03      32.04        
 16 Sheridan, Kevin J         12 Farmingdale-MR         40.50      32.10        
 17 Mattone, Michael X        12 LIE-MR                 33.41      32.17        
 18 Teytelman, Michael B      11 RI Marlins-MR          35.92      32.26        
 19 Bourie, Charles T         11 Hurricanes-MR          32.76      32.71        
 20 Lukovic, Aleksander       12 RI Marlins-MR             NT      32.79        
 21 Breitenstein, Joseph F    12 LIE-MR                 33.96      32.87        
 22 Desmornes, Georgio        12 LIE-MR                 32.08      32.93        
 23 Chen, Andrew X            12 LIE-MR                 33.71      33.36        
 24 Crafa, John M             11 LIE-MR                 35.25      33.39        
 25 Connors, Brian G          11 LIE-MR                 33.13      33.48        
 26 Guarnieri, Maxwell T      11 LIE-MR                 34.00      33.67        
 27 Crafa, Christopher J      11 LIE-MR                 33.82      33.95        
 28 Gilmore, Brandon J        12 North Shore-MR         34.35      34.62        
 29 Chang, Kevin C            11 LIE-MR                 36.16      34.66        
 30 Dennis, Garrett T         12 LIE-MR                    NT      35.10        
 31 Hobbes, Matthew R         11 WISC-MR                50.00      35.15        
 32 Camerano, Costantino      12 LIE-MR                 36.77      35.45        
 33 Zurovac, Luca             11 RI Marlins-MR          37.67      35.46        
 34 Mattone, Nicholas R       11 LIE-MR                 38.78      35.50        
 35 Coskuner, Jonathan        11 WISC-MR                35.00      35.66        
 36 Mohan, Aidan M            11 LIND-MR                41.99      35.80        
 37 Petkanas, Panos           12 Farmingdale-MR         35.55      35.93        
 38 Lyons, Sean M             11 LIND-MR                37.59      36.80        
 39 Bosch, Justin S           11 WISC-MR                55.00      37.48        
 40 Harloff, Ryan             11 LIE-MR                 36.70      38.52        
 41 Yacovone, Thomas S        12 LIE-MR                 41.64      39.22        
 42 Comerford, Tyler          11 WISC-MR                43.26      39.50        
 43 German, Alexander N       11 LIE-MR                 41.23      40.20        
 44 Clark, Trevor A           11 Farmingdale-MR         43.32      40.54        
 45 Graham, Tommy R           12 LIE-MR                 39.88      40.75        
 46 Calabrese, Theodore       11 Hurricanes-MR          41.08      40.91        
 47 Crafa, Thomas J           11 LIE-MR                 40.85      41.86        
 48 Sanders, Dylan T          11 CSC-MR                 41.42      42.14        
 49 McKenna, Brian E          11 LIE-MR                    NT      43.45        
 50 Vorbach, Reid A           12 LIE-MR                 46.56      44.33        
 -- Keane, Brian M            12 LIE-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Ryan T            12 COND-MR                51.56      55.97        
       27.31    55.97                                                      
  2 Searson, Jimmy            12 LIE-MR               1:01.54      59.80        
       27.68    59.80                                                      
  3 Whalen, Chris             12 WISC-MR              1:03.19    1:00.19        
       28.50  1:00.19                                                      
  4 Andjelic, Nikola          12 COND-MR                59.08    1:00.31        
       28.83  1:00.31                                                      
  5 Pompay, John A            12 LIE-MR                 59.98    1:00.37        
       28.61  1:00.37                                                      
  6 Boyle, Dylan C            12 WISC-MR              1:05.68    1:00.63        
       28.88  1:00.63                                                      
  7 Poblano, Christian S      12 CSC-MR               1:01.98    1:01.40        
       29.14  1:01.40                                                      
  8 Sigaty, Thomas R          11 North Shore-MR       1:04.82    1:01.55        
       29.53  1:01.55                                                      
  9 Guerci, Andrew J          12 COND-MR              1:06.02    1:01.66        
       29.30  1:01.66                                                      
 10 DeVito, TJ                12 TRS-MR               1:03.21    1:01.76        
       30.40  1:01.76                                                      
 11 Raccioppi, Jake           12 TRS-MR               1:03.32    1:03.60        
       30.55  1:03.60                                                      
 12 McDougall, Robert J       12 CSC-MR               1:06.19    1:05.64        
       30.78  1:05.64                                                      
 13 Tellekamp, T.J. J         12 CSC-MR               1:07.37    1:05.97        
       32.07  1:05.97                                                      
 14 DiStasio, James C         11 North Shore-MR       1:07.00    1:06.38        
       30.93  1:06.38                                                      
 15 Ortof, Harry C            11 LIE-MR               1:09.82    1:07.05        
       32.66  1:07.05                                                      
 16 Astilean, Alex            11 Hurricanes-MR        1:09.51    1:07.74        
       32.53  1:07.74                                                      
 17 Azcuy, Kevin              12 TRS-MR                    NT    1:08.00        
       32.74  1:08.00                                                      
 18 Sheridan, Kevin J         12 Farmingdale-MR       1:08.55    1:09.00        
       33.31  1:09.00                                                      
 19 Murphy, Andrew J          11 North Shore-MR       1:10.30    1:09.07        
       33.11  1:09.07                                                      
 20 Dorizas, Chris A          11 LIE-MR               1:11.46    1:09.72        
       34.03  1:09.72                                                      
 21 Zotto, Nicholas C         12 WISC-MR              1:12.94    1:10.72        
       33.90  1:10.72                                                      
 22 Camberdella, Griffen J    12 North Shore-MR       1:10.80    1:11.52        
       34.69  1:11.52                                                      
 23 Connors, Brian G          11 LIE-MR               1:13.87    1:11.81        
       34.37  1:11.81                                                      
 24 Bourie, Charles T         11 Hurricanes-MR        1:13.00    1:12.58        
       34.67  1:12.58                                                      
 25 Crafa, Christopher J      11 LIE-MR               1:11.48    1:12.67        
       34.67  1:12.67                                                      
 26 Mattone, Michael X        12 LIE-MR               1:13.56    1:12.85        
       36.02  1:12.85                                                      
 27 Chen, Andrew X            12 LIE-MR               1:14.06    1:13.17        
       34.64  1:13.17                                                      
 28 Chen, Jason L             12 GATE-MR                   NT    1:13.39        
       33.80  1:13.39                                                      
 29 Ridge, Liam M             11 COND-MR              1:18.73    1:13.71        
       35.02  1:13.71                                                      
 30 Sarci, Joseph T           12 WISC-MR              1:25.00    1:14.47        
       35.24  1:14.47                                                      
 31 Lukovic, Aleksander       12 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:14.69        
       34.50  1:14.69                                                      
 32 Chang, Kevin C            11 LIE-MR               1:17.96    1:14.80        
       36.60  1:14.80                                                      
 33 Breitenstein, Joseph F    12 LIE-MR               1:14.86    1:14.86        
       37.54  1:14.86                                                      
 34 Zugibe, Matthew           11 TRS-MR               1:14.00    1:15.16        
       34.99  1:15.16                                                      
 35 Crafa, John M             11 LIE-MR               1:16.88    1:16.12        
       36.42  1:16.12                                                      
 36 Guarnieri, Maxwell T      11 LIE-MR               1:17.19    1:16.82        
       36.50  1:16.82                                                      
 37 Lopez, Christopher S      11 CSC-MR               1:21.52    1:17.71        
       36.77  1:17.71                                                      
 38 Coskuner, Jonathan        11 WISC-MR              1:15.00    1:18.03        
       36.96  1:18.03                                                      
 39 McAndrew, Mathew          11 LIE-MR               1:18.52    1:18.22        
       37.36  1:18.22                                                      
 40 Harloff, Ryan             11 LIE-MR               1:20.92    1:18.40        
       37.59  1:18.40                                                      
 41 Lyons, Sean M             11 LIND-MR              1:22.46    1:18.60        
       38.17  1:18.60                                                      
 42 Ren, Harry                11 CENT-MR              1:25.25    1:20.44        
       37.40  1:20.44                                                      
 43 Zurovac, Luca             11 RI Marlins-MR        1:29.85    1:21.01        
       37.81  1:21.01                                                      
 44 Mattone, Nicholas R       11 LIE-MR               1:25.07    1:21.14        
       38.52  1:21.14                                                      
 45 Dennis, Garrett T         12 LIE-MR               1:22.19    1:21.28        
       37.33  1:21.28                                                      
 46 Petkanas, Panos           12 Farmingdale-MR       1:17.68    1:21.72        
       38.07  1:21.72                                                      
 47 Gilmore, Brandon J        12 North Shore-MR       1:17.28    1:22.50        
       38.40  1:22.50                                                      
 48 Bosch, Justin S           11 WISC-MR              1:45.69    1:22.69        
       38.54  1:22.69                                                      
 49 Fulgieri, Joseph M        11 LIE-MR               1:25.28    1:23.48        
       38.94  1:23.48                                                      
 50 German, Alexander N       11 LIE-MR               1:28.01    1:24.45        
       39.42  1:24.45                                                      
 51 Novakov, Dimitar          12 CENT-MR              1:27.41    1:25.28        
       38.00  1:25.28                                                      
 52 Camerano, Costantino      12 LIE-MR               1:26.48    1:25.60        
       39.35  1:25.60                                                      
 53 Clark, Daniel M           11 LIE-MR               1:24.16    1:25.71        
       39.93  1:25.71                                                      
 54 Calabrese, Theodore       11 Hurricanes-MR        1:35.00    1:25.72        
       41.35  1:25.72                                                      
 55 Keane, Brian M            12 LIE-MR                    NT    1:27.21        
       41.17  1:27.21                                                      
 56 Crafa, Thomas J           11 LIE-MR               1:34.38    1:29.15        
       42.96  1:29.15                                                      
 57 Deguzman, Cameron         11 LIE-MR               1:28.41    1:29.25        
       40.53  1:29.25                                                      
 58 Hansen, Jason M           12 CSC-MR               1:32.38    1:30.00        
       42.21  1:30.00                                                      
 59 Lochan, Stravis           11 Farmingdale-MR       1:48.50    1:30.66        
       38.80  1:30.66                                                      
 60 Graham, Tommy R           12 LIE-MR               1:38.39    1:32.39        
       42.63  1:32.39                                                      
 61 Clark, Trevor A           11 Farmingdale-MR       1:50.50    1:32.54        
       42.00  1:32.54                                                      
 62 Turi, Cameron A           11 Farmingdale-MR       1:33.36    1:32.55        
       43.06  1:32.55                                                      
 63 Zhou, Winfield            11 LIE-MR               1:40.28    1:36.63        
       44.35  1:36.63                                                      
 64 McKenna, Brian E          11 LIE-MR                    NT    1:37.45        
       43.65  1:37.45                                                      
 65 Sanders, Dylan T          11 CSC-MR               1:39.28    1:48.83        
       45.78  1:48.83                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Ryan T            12 COND-MR              1:56.03    1:59.32        
       27.09    57.10  1:28.61  1:59.32                                    
  2 Seagraves, Nick M         12 North Shore-MR       2:05.55    2:01.02        
       27.35    57.66  1:30.33  2:01.02                                    
  3 Pompay, John A            12 LIE-MR               2:12.37    2:11.88        
       29.35  1:02.78  1:37.19  2:11.88                                    
  4 Sigaty, Thomas R          11 North Shore-MR       2:13.38    2:12.39        
       29.63  1:03.52  1:38.64  2:12.39                                    
  5 Cannon, Sean D            11 CSC-MR               2:22.42    2:15.24        
       30.13  1:04.90  1:40.78  2:15.24                                    
  6 Boyle, Dylan C            12 WISC-MR              2:22.84    2:17.61        
       31.06  1:06.00  1:42.56  2:17.61                                    
  7 Bradnock, Reginald        12 COND-MR              2:16.35    2:19.97        
       31.05  1:06.47  1:43.37  2:19.97                                    
  8 DiStasio, James C         11 North Shore-MR       2:27.06    2:21.77        
       31.18  1:07.74  1:45.98  2:21.77                                    
  9 Pallatta, E.R. R          11 COND-MR              2:27.63    2:22.62        
       32.90  1:10.13  1:47.99  2:22.62                                    
 10 McDougall, Robert J       12 CSC-MR               2:22.37    2:25.64        
       31.62  1:09.59  1:48.51  2:25.64                                    
 11 Galeto, Nicholas          11 WISC-MR              2:35.00    2:27.64        
       32.92  1:11.25  1:50.65  2:27.64                                    
 12 Ortof, Harry C            11 LIE-MR               2:27.75    2:28.01        
       34.29  1:12.88  1:51.97  2:28.01                                    
 13 Chernik, Noah             11 WISC-MR              2:31.93    2:29.73        
       34.04  1:12.86  1:51.94  2:29.73                                    
 14 Dorizas, Chris A          11 LIE-MR               2:28.78    2:32.39        
       35.47  1:14.46  1:54.21  2:32.39                                    
 15 Murphy, Andrew J          11 North Shore-MR       2:33.77    2:33.31        
       34.57  1:14.65  1:54.37  2:33.31                                    
 16 Crafa, Christopher J      11 LIE-MR               2:43.21    2:35.39        
       35.20  1:15.01  1:55.66  2:35.39                                    
 17 Zotto, Nicholas C         12 WISC-MR              2:38.94    2:40.95        
       36.07  1:17.67  2:00.98  2:40.95                                    
 18 Ridge, Liam M             11 COND-MR              2:53.00    2:42.40        
       36.51  1:18.61  2:01.34  2:42.40                                    
 19 Crafa, John M             11 LIE-MR               2:58.60    2:44.71        
       36.58  1:19.77  2:05.11  2:44.71                                    
 20 Chen, Andrew X            12 LIE-MR               2:45.61    2:47.84        
       34.08  1:15.46  2:01.17  2:47.84                                    
 21 Lopez, Christopher S      11 CSC-MR                    NT    2:51.78        
       38.18  1:21.45  2:07.76  2:51.78                                    
 22 Gilmore, Brandon J        12 North Shore-MR       2:50.00    2:53.21        
       37.37  1:23.23  2:10.24  2:53.21                                    
 23 Fulgieri, Joseph M        11 LIE-MR               2:59.98    3:00.00        
       40.05  1:26.72  2:15.51  3:00.00                                    
 24 Crafa, Thomas J           11 LIE-MR               3:23.98    3:13.85        
       42.76  1:32.80  2:24.34  3:13.85                                    
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Ryan T            12 COND-MR              5:10.22    5:33.74        
       30.61  1:04.18  1:38.23  2:12.88  2:47.26  3:20.81  3:54.35  4:28.04
     5:02.66  5:33.74                                                      
  2 Andjelic, Nikola          12 COND-MR              5:43.78    5:46.11        
       30.51  1:05.18  1:40.86  2:16.14  2:51.93  3:28.06  4:03.47  4:38.63
     5:13.62  5:46.11                                                      
  3 Sigaty, Thomas R          11 North Shore-MR       5:56.33    5:53.91        
       30.70  1:05.76  1:41.52  2:17.79  2:54.65  3:31.95  4:08.63  4:44.95
     5:19.81  5:53.91                                                      
  4 Raccioppi, Jake           12 TRS-MR               6:15.87    5:56.27        
       32.57  1:09.17  1:45.54  2:22.07  2:59.07  3:35.17  4:11.22  4:47.86
     5:22.69  5:56.27                                                      
  5 DeVito, TJ                12 TRS-MR               6:20.88    5:58.56        
       31.15  1:06.59  1:43.36  2:20.39  2:57.59  3:34.72  4:11.88  4:48.89
     5:25.09  5:58.56                                                      
  6 Pompay, John A            12 LIE-MR               6:07.36    5:59.83        
       30.68  1:05.94  1:42.74  2:19.66  2:56.86  3:33.75  4:11.50  4:48.67
     5:24.70  5:59.83                                                      
  7 Guerci, Andrew J          12 COND-MR              6:54.92    6:03.40        
       32.22  1:07.96  1:45.24  2:22.48  2:59.80  3:37.62  4:14.85  4:52.18
     5:29.54  6:03.40                                                      
  8 Searson, Jimmy            12 LIE-MR               6:51.25    6:31.41        
       33.06  1:10.16  1:49.39  2:28.56  3:09.49  3:50.22  4:31.23  5:11.52
     5:52.33  6:31.41                                                      
  9 Pallatta, E.R. R          11 COND-MR              6:57.40    6:38.43        
       35.57  1:15.77  1:56.92  2:38.20  3:19.69  4:00.16  4:41.18  5:21.96
     6:00.89  6:38.43                                                      
 10 Ortof, Harry C            11 LIE-MR               6:37.45    6:38.59        
       35.44  1:15.58  1:56.95  2:37.79  3:18.49  3:59.29  4:41.03  5:20.88
     6:01.16  6:38.59                                                      
 11 Crafa, Christopher J      11 LIE-MR               7:08.76    7:07.00        
       37.20  1:20.10  2:05.00  2:48.93  3:32.77  4:16.06  5:00.16  5:43.88
     6:27.30  7:07.00                                                      
 12 Teytelman, Michael B      11 RI Marlins-MR             NT    7:42.97        
       39.08  2:09.56  2:56.58  7:42.97                                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Ryan T            12 COND-MR                27.18      29.01        
  2 Guerci, Andrew J          12 COND-MR                33.22      32.55        
  3 Pompay, John A            12 LIE-MR                 34.19      33.14        
  4 DeVito, TJ                12 TRS-MR                 33.44      33.37        
  5 Pallatta, E.R. R          11 COND-MR                32.87      34.15        
  6 Searson, Jimmy            12 LIE-MR                 35.21      34.30        
  7 DiStasio, James C         11 North Shore-MR         35.43      35.53        
  8 Murphy, Andrew J          11 North Shore-MR         37.36      36.97        
  9 Tellekamp, T.J. J         12 CSC-MR                 37.15      37.17        
 10 Crafa, Christopher J      11 LIE-MR                 37.32      37.29        
 11 Chen, Jason L             12 GATE-MR                   NT      37.83        
 12 Mattone, Michael X        12 LIE-MR                 42.49      38.99        
 13 Chang, Kevin C            11 LIE-MR                 38.82      39.11        
 14 Chen, Andrew X            12 LIE-MR                 40.20      39.15        
 15 Sheridan, Kevin J         12 Farmingdale-MR         40.66      39.44        
 16 Connors, Brian G          11 LIE-MR                 38.34      39.51        
 17 Camberdella, Griffen J    12 North Shore-MR         39.84      39.81        
 18 Ortof, Harry C            11 LIE-MR                 38.68      39.93        
 19 Ridge, Liam M             11 COND-MR                40.30      39.97        
 20 Azcuy, Kevin              12 TRS-MR                 43.83      40.37        
 21 Hobbes, Matthew R         11 WISC-MR                50.00      41.07        
 22 Fulgieri, Joseph M        11 LIE-MR                 44.14      41.15        
 23 Bourie, Charles T         11 Hurricanes-MR          42.41      41.52        
 24 Ren, Harry                11 CENT-MR                40.94      41.99        
 25 Guarnieri, Maxwell T      11 LIE-MR                 42.45      42.02        
 26 Harloff, Ryan             11 LIE-MR                 46.56      42.21        
 27 Lyons, Sean M             11 LIND-MR                55.99      42.38        
 28 Teytelman, Michael B      11 RI Marlins-MR          45.99      42.49        
 29 Dennis, Garrett T         12 LIE-MR                 44.06      42.57        
 30 McAndrew, Mathew          11 LIE-MR                 41.20      42.65        
 31 Breitenstein, Joseph F    12 LIE-MR                 48.15      42.94        
 32 Zugibe, Matthew           11 TRS-MR                 44.72      43.44        
 33 Gilmore, Brandon J        12 North Shore-MR         42.80      43.52        
 34 Novakov, Dimitar          12 CENT-MR                45.15      43.74        
 35 Petkanas, Panos           12 Farmingdale-MR         41.80      43.92        
 36 Crafa, John M             11 LIE-MR                 42.86      44.10        
 37 Lopez, Christopher S      11 CSC-MR                 43.48      44.81        
 38 Camerano, Costantino      12 LIE-MR                 47.31      45.12        
 39 Graham, Tommy R           12 LIE-MR                 49.65      45.79        
 40 German, Alexander N       11 LIE-MR                 48.70      46.18        
 41 Zurovac, Luca             11 RI Marlins-MR          49.05      46.31        
 42 Mattone, Nicholas R       11 LIE-MR                 47.99      46.44        
 43 Clark, Trevor A           11 Farmingdale-MR         47.85      47.12        
 44 Zhou, Winfield            11 LIE-MR                 51.38      47.42        
 45 Bosch, Justin S           11 WISC-MR                47.48      47.61        
 46 Hansen, Jason M           12 CSC-MR                 49.63      47.88        
 47 Deguzman, Cameron         11 LIE-MR                 47.75      48.38        
 48 Coskuner, Jonathan        11 WISC-MR              1:30.00      48.61        
 49 Turi, Cameron A           11 Farmingdale-MR         48.08      49.03        
 50 McKenna, Brian E          11 LIE-MR                    NT      50.56        
 51 Calabrese, Theodore       11 Hurricanes-MR          50.21      52.11        
 52 Sanders, Dylan T          11 CSC-MR                 54.85      57.05        
 53 Crafa, Thomas J           11 LIE-MR                 56.77    1:00.14        
 54 Keane, Brian M            12 LIE-MR                    NT    1:02.08        
 -- Clark, Daniel M           11 LIE-MR                 46.29         DQ        
 -- Dorizas, Chris A          11 LIE-MR                 39.25         DQ        
 -- Lochan, Stravis           11 Farmingdale-MR         47.19         DQ        
 -- Kereselidze, David        11 TRS-MR                 46.47         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsuei, Andrew             12 COND-MR              1:10.01    1:11.52        
       34.88  1:11.52                                                      
  2 Poblano, Christian S      12 CSC-MR               1:16.27    1:12.30        
       35.04  1:12.30                                                      
  3 Pallatta, E.R. R          11 COND-MR              1:12.15    1:13.28        
       35.65  1:13.28                                                      
  4 Sigaty, Thomas R          11 North Shore-MR       1:13.05    1:13.47        
       36.34  1:13.47                                                      
  5 Guerci, Andrew J          12 COND-MR              1:14.45    1:14.57        
       35.36  1:14.57                                                      
  6 Cannon, Sean D            11 CSC-MR               1:15.51    1:14.90        
       36.95  1:14.90                                                      
  7 Searson, Jimmy            12 LIE-MR               1:19.70    1:15.14        
       35.93  1:15.14                                                      
  8 Murphy, Andrew J          11 North Shore-MR       1:18.15    1:18.88        
       39.46  1:18.88                                                      
  9 Crafa, Christopher J      11 LIE-MR               1:23.08    1:20.16        
       39.26  1:20.16                                                      
 10 Chernik, Noah             11 WISC-MR              1:21.76    1:20.29        
       40.36  1:20.29                                                      
 11 Astilean, Alex            11 Hurricanes-MR        1:37.52    1:20.31        
 12 DiStasio, James C         11 North Shore-MR       1:19.06    1:21.45        
       38.77  1:21.45                                                      
 13 Chen, Andrew X            12 LIE-MR               1:24.79    1:23.03        
       40.24  1:23.03                                                      
 14 Ortof, Harry C            11 LIE-MR               1:22.94    1:23.59        
       41.53  1:23.59                                                      
 15 Chang, Kevin C            11 LIE-MR               1:23.70    1:23.60        
       41.87  1:23.60                                                      
 16 Connors, Brian G          11 LIE-MR               1:26.53    1:23.66        
       41.09  1:23.66                                                      
 17 Ridge, Liam M             11 COND-MR              1:23.85    1:23.79        
 18 Desmornes, Georgio        12 LIE-MR               1:26.54    1:24.88        
       42.17  1:24.88                                                      
 19 Chen, Jason L             12 GATE-MR                   NT    1:25.19        
       40.13  1:25.19                                                      
 20 Bourie, Charles T         11 Hurricanes-MR        1:44.71    1:25.75        
       42.74  1:25.75                                                      
 21 Azcuy, Kevin              12 TRS-MR               1:32.34    1:26.88        
       42.10  1:26.88                                                      
 22 Mattone, Michael X        12 LIE-MR               1:30.10    1:27.34        
 23 Sheridan, Kevin J         12 Farmingdale-MR       1:26.72    1:28.21        
       44.00  1:28.21                                                      
 24 Lyons, Sean M             11 LIND-MR              1:36.50    1:29.65        
       44.79  1:29.65                                                      
 25 Guarnieri, Maxwell T      11 LIE-MR               1:35.87    1:30.12        
       44.29  1:30.12                                                      
 26 Breitenstein, Joseph F    12 LIE-MR               1:35.59    1:31.13        
       45.16  1:31.13                                                      
 27 Crafa, John M             11 LIE-MR               1:37.09    1:32.19        
       45.73  1:32.19                                                      
 28 Lopez, Christopher S      11 CSC-MR               1:35.69    1:33.06        
       45.28  1:33.06                                                      
 29 Gilmore, Brandon J        12 North Shore-MR       1:33.18    1:34.66        
       46.77  1:34.66                                                      
 30 Harloff, Ryan             11 LIE-MR               1:39.39    1:36.07        
       46.72  1:36.07                                                      
 31 Ling, Darren              12 LIE-MR               1:36.16    1:36.79        
       47.03  1:36.79                                                      
 32 Mohan, Aidan M            11 LIND-MR              1:48.99    1:37.65        
       47.86  1:37.65                                                      
 33 Mattone, Nicholas R       11 LIE-MR               1:38.80    1:39.32        
       49.25  1:39.32                                                      
 34 German, Alexander N       11 LIE-MR               1:47.13    1:41.64        
       48.62  1:41.64                                                      
 35 Dennis, Garrett T         12 LIE-MR                    NT    1:42.87        
       45.90  1:42.87                                                      
 36 Graham, Tommy R           12 LIE-MR               1:44.84    1:47.52        
       50.63  1:47.52                                                      
 37 McKenna, Brian E          11 LIE-MR                    NT    1:50.23        
       53.40  1:50.23                                                      
 38 Vorbach, Reid A           12 LIE-MR               1:53.45    1:50.25        
       52.76  1:50.25                                                      
 39 Keane, Brian M            12 LIE-MR                    NT    1:50.52        
       51.56  1:50.52                                                      
 40 Sanders, Dylan T          11 CSC-MR               2:01.02    2:01.45        
 41 Crafa, Thomas J           11 LIE-MR               1:57.53    2:04.73        
     1:00.00  2:04.73                                                      
 -- Camerano, Costantino      12 LIE-MR               1:39.87         DQ        
       45.39       DQ                                                      
 -- Yacovone, Thomas S        12 LIE-MR               1:51.67         DQ        
       50.47       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andjelic, Nikola          12 COND-MR                31.63      32.20        
  2 Wagner, Ryan T            12 COND-MR                34.43      35.50        
  3 Pompay, John A            12 LIE-MR                 36.41      37.04        
  4 Mattone, Michael X        12 LIE-MR                 38.74      37.20        
  5 Whalen, Chris             12 WISC-MR                38.58      37.49        
  6 Guerci, Andrew J          12 COND-MR                37.04      37.51        
  7 Poblano, Christian S      12 CSC-MR                 38.51      38.54        
  8 DiStasio, James C         11 North Shore-MR         40.50      38.98        
  8 Boyle, Dylan C            12 WISC-MR                42.65      38.98        
 10 McDougall, Robert J       12 CSC-MR                 40.89      39.30        
 11 Sarci, Joseph T           12 WISC-MR                50.00      40.23        
 12 Pallatta, E.R. R          11 COND-MR                39.29      40.56        
 13 Hobbes, Matthew R         11 WISC-MR                50.00      41.37        
 14 Breitenstein, Joseph F    12 LIE-MR                 51.71      41.78        
 15 Chen, Andrew X            12 LIE-MR                 43.57      41.89        
 16 Murphy, Andrew J          11 North Shore-MR         43.19      42.06        
 17 Tellekamp, T.J. J         12 CSC-MR                 41.91      42.42        
 18 Crafa, John M             11 LIE-MR                 43.85      42.86        
 19 Ortof, Harry C            11 LIE-MR                 43.66      43.25        
 20 Mattone, Nicholas R       11 LIE-MR                 51.21      43.44        
 21 Zotto, Nicholas C         12 WISC-MR                43.92      43.46        
 22 Guarnieri, Maxwell T      11 LIE-MR                 43.49      43.98        
 23 Illuzzi, Nicolas D        11 LIE-MR                 42.32      44.06        
 24 Bourie, Charles T         11 Hurricanes-MR          45.96      44.45        
 25 Kereselidze, David        11 TRS-MR                 46.86      44.79        
 26 Chang, Kevin C            11 LIE-MR                 46.43      44.82        
 27 Camberdella, Griffen J    12 North Shore-MR         44.42      44.91        
 28 Crafa, Christopher J      11 LIE-MR                 44.30      45.45        
 29 Dorizas, Chris A          11 LIE-MR                 49.37      46.57        
 30 Bosch, Justin S           11 WISC-MR                51.14      47.25        
 31 Ridge, Liam M             11 COND-MR                47.48      47.27        
 32 Lopez, Christopher S      11 CSC-MR                 50.33      48.33        
 33 Zugibe, Matthew           11 TRS-MR                 49.00      48.39        
 34 Harloff, Ryan             11 LIE-MR                 49.12      48.69        
 35 Fulgieri, Joseph M        11 LIE-MR                 57.67      51.10        
 36 Hansen, Jason M           12 CSC-MR                    NT      51.19        
 37 Sanders, Dylan T          11 CSC-MR                 59.64      51.24        
 38 Petkanas, Panos           12 Farmingdale-MR         52.68      51.62        
 39 Clark, Daniel M           11 LIE-MR                 56.72      53.03        
 40 German, Alexander N       11 LIE-MR                 54.51      53.24        
 41 Dennis, Garrett T         12 LIE-MR                    NT      53.34        
 42 McAndrew, Mathew          11 LIE-MR                 49.72      54.23        
 43 Deguzman, Cameron         11 LIE-MR                 54.37      56.40        
 44 Chen, Jason L             12 GATE-MR                   NT      56.51        
 45 Calabrese, Theodore       11 Hurricanes-MR          53.55      56.87        
 45 Graham, Tommy R           12 LIE-MR                 57.31      56.87        
 47 Zhou, Winfield            11 LIE-MR               1:04.54      56.93        
 48 Crafa, Thomas J           11 LIE-MR                 56.75      59.36        
 49 Keane, Brian M            12 LIE-MR                    NT      59.66        
 -- Lukovic, Aleksander       12 RI Marlins-MR             NT         DQ        
 -- McKenna, Brian E          11 LIE-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Azcuy, Kevin              12 TRS-MR                 46.00         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andjelic, Nikola          12 COND-MR              1:09.57    1:12.07        
       33.76  1:12.07                                                      
  2 Wagner, Ryan T            12 COND-MR              1:15.15    1:14.34        
       35.31  1:14.34                                                      
  3 Bradnock, Reginald        12 COND-MR              1:17.60    1:15.45        
       35.32  1:15.45                                                      
  4 Tsuei, Andrew             12 COND-MR              1:17.15    1:19.91        
       38.31  1:19.91                                                      
  5 Sigaty, Thomas R          11 North Shore-MR       1:22.98    1:23.46        
       39.47  1:23.46                                                      
  6 Guerci, Andrew J          12 COND-MR              1:23.23    1:24.17        
       40.47  1:24.17                                                      
  7 McDougall, Robert J       12 CSC-MR               1:30.04    1:24.58        
       39.45  1:24.58                                                      
  8 Mattone, Michael X        12 LIE-MR               1:28.36    1:25.48        
       38.21  1:25.48                                                      
  9 DiStasio, James C         11 North Shore-MR       1:26.52    1:28.27        
       40.75  1:28.27                                                      
 10 Pallatta, E.R. R          11 COND-MR              1:25.55    1:28.97        
       42.46  1:28.97                                                      
 11 Searson, Jimmy            12 LIE-MR               1:35.02    1:29.70        
       43.40  1:29.70                                                      
 12 Tellekamp, T.J. J         12 CSC-MR               1:30.07    1:30.82        
       42.72  1:30.82                                                      
 13 Lukovic, Aleksander       12 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:32.48        
       42.62  1:32.48                                                      
 14 Crafa, John M             11 LIE-MR               1:38.38    1:32.63        
       44.67  1:32.63                                                      
 15 Ling, Darren              12 LIE-MR               1:33.68    1:32.80        
       44.07  1:32.80                                                      
 16 Chen, Andrew X            12 LIE-MR               1:32.10    1:33.97        
       43.89  1:33.97                                                      
 17 Ortof, Harry C            11 LIE-MR               1:36.01    1:36.18        
       44.47  1:36.18                                                      
 18 Crafa, Christopher J      11 LIE-MR               1:46.78    1:36.20        
       46.19  1:36.20                                                      
 19 Desmornes, Georgio        12 LIE-MR               1:37.51    1:37.06        
       46.69  1:37.06                                                      
 20 Chang, Kevin C            11 LIE-MR               1:42.96    1:37.75        
       47.64  1:37.75                                                      
 21 Breitenstein, Joseph F    12 LIE-MR               1:43.70    1:38.73        
       46.14  1:38.73                                                      
 22 Ridge, Liam M             11 COND-MR              1:43.04    1:41.65        
       47.25  1:41.65                                                      
 23 Camerano, Costantino      12 LIE-MR               1:56.30    1:47.62        
       49.32  1:47.62                                                      
 24 German, Alexander N       11 LIE-MR               1:55.22    1:51.35        
       53.74  1:51.35                                                      
 25 Mattone, Nicholas R       11 LIE-MR               1:50.79    1:51.55        
       51.86  1:51.55                                                      
 26 Lyons, Sean M             11 LIND-MR              1:33.99    1:58.48        
       53.98  1:58.48                                                      
 27 McKenna, Brian E          11 LIE-MR                    NT    1:59.47        
       55.19  1:59.47                                                      
 28 Comerford, Tyler          11 WISC-MR              1:59.89    1:59.96        
       55.40  1:59.96                                                      
 29 Calabrese, Theodore       11 Hurricanes-MR        1:55.00    2:00.92        
       55.74  2:00.92                                                      
 30 Graham, Tommy R           12 LIE-MR               2:13.23    2:01.28        
       55.74  2:01.28                                                      
 31 Dennis, Garrett T         12 LIE-MR                    NT    2:06.22        
 32 Crafa, Thomas J           11 LIE-MR               2:10.55    2:11.94        
     1:02.31  2:11.94                                                      
 -- Harloff, Ryan             11 LIE-MR               1:44.82         DQ        
       51.09       DQ                                                      
 -- Guarnieri, Maxwell T      11 LIE-MR               1:34.48         DQ        
       45.47       DQ                                                      
 -- Yacovone, Thomas S        12 LIE-MR               2:01.98         DQ        
       45.88       DQ                                                      
 -- Vorbach, Reid A           12 LIE-MR               2:38.21         DQ        
     1:12.02       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Ryan T            12 COND-MR                26.07      27.36        
  2 Andjelic, Nikola          12 COND-MR                28.51      29.43        
  3 Whalen, Chris             12 WISC-MR                31.10      30.27        
  4 Bradnock, Reginald        12 COND-MR                31.97      30.79        
  5 Cannon, Sean D            11 CSC-MR                 31.19      31.40        
  6 Boyle, Dylan C            12 WISC-MR                31.89      31.60        
  7 Poblano, Christian S      12 CSC-MR                 32.42      32.06        
  8 Searson, Jimmy            12 LIE-MR                 31.61      32.61        
  9 Galeto, Nicholas          11 WISC-MR                35.15      33.41        
 10 Sheridan, Kevin J         12 Farmingdale-MR         35.44      35.27        
 11 Murphy, Andrew J          11 North Shore-MR         36.16      35.53        
 12 Bourie, Charles T         11 Hurricanes-MR          38.20      36.77        
 13 Crafa, John M             11 LIE-MR                 50.58      36.83        
 14 Crafa, Christopher J      11 LIE-MR                 37.08      36.84        
 15 Connors, Brian G          11 LIE-MR                 35.14      36.90        
 16 Astilean, Alex            11 Hurricanes-MR          36.96      36.92        
 17 Ortof, Harry C            11 LIE-MR                 35.85      36.95        
 18 Tellekamp, T.J. J         12 CSC-MR                 37.24      37.54        
 19 Azcuy, Kevin              12 TRS-MR                 43.24      38.44        
 20 Pallatta, E.R. R          11 COND-MR                35.67      38.65        
 21 Mattone, Michael X        12 LIE-MR                 41.12      38.69        
 22 Chen, Andrew X            12 LIE-MR                 39.81      38.85        
 23 Gilmore, Brandon J        12 North Shore-MR         41.40      38.95        
 24 Zugibe, Matthew           11 TRS-MR                 46.31      39.58        
 25 Lyons, Sean M             11 LIND-MR                43.03      40.79        
 26 Ling, Darren              12 LIE-MR                 42.43      40.83        
 27 Ridge, Liam M             11 COND-MR                43.37      41.55        
 28 Chang, Kevin C            11 LIE-MR                 41.80      41.70        
 29 Chen, Jason L             12 GATE-MR                   NT      43.48        
 30 Lopez, Christopher S      11 CSC-MR                 46.35      46.34        
 31 German, Alexander N       11 LIE-MR                 51.18      47.95        
 32 Petkanas, Panos           12 Farmingdale-MR         48.65      48.99        
 33 Coskuner, Jonathan        11 WISC-MR                45.00      49.85        
 34 Desmornes, Georgio        12 LIE-MR                 43.80      50.19        
 35 Camerano, Costantino      12 LIE-MR                 55.74      52.12        
 -- Bosch, Justin S           11 WISC-MR              1:05.00         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andjelic, Nikola          12 COND-MR              1:06.51    1:05.96        
       31.32  1:05.96                                                      
  2 Raccioppi, Jake           12 TRS-MR               1:09.49    1:09.05        
       32.32  1:09.05                                                      
  3 Pompay, John A            12 LIE-MR               1:12.23    1:09.98        
       32.18  1:09.98                                                      
  4 Sigaty, Thomas R          11 North Shore-MR       1:14.08    1:11.17        
       33.28  1:11.17                                                      
  5 Poblano, Christian S      12 CSC-MR               1:20.31    1:11.34        
       34.03  1:11.34                                                      
  6 Whalen, Chris             12 WISC-MR              1:11.18    1:11.81        
       32.62  1:11.81                                                      
  7 Boyle, Dylan C            12 WISC-MR              1:21.22    1:16.82        
       33.90  1:16.82                                                      
  8 Searson, Jimmy            12 LIE-MR               1:17.88    1:17.23        
       34.52  1:17.23                                                      
  9 McDougall, Robert J       12 CSC-MR               1:21.93    1:21.84        
       37.30  1:21.84                                                      
 10 Connors, Brian G          11 LIE-MR               1:22.76    1:23.73        
       37.36  1:23.73                                                      
 11 Crafa, Christopher J      11 LIE-MR               1:25.22    1:25.23        
       40.07  1:25.23                                                      
 12 Astilean, Alex            11 Hurricanes-MR        1:23.82    1:27.91        
       40.10  1:27.91                                                      
 13 Ortof, Harry C            11 LIE-MR               1:24.30    1:28.60        
       41.02  1:28.60                                                      
 14 Camberdella, Griffen J    12 North Shore-MR       1:28.62    1:30.57        
       41.80  1:30.57                                                      
 15 Gilmore, Brandon J        12 North Shore-MR       1:33.64    1:31.85        
       42.78  1:31.85                                                      
 16 Chang, Kevin C            11 LIE-MR               1:33.90    1:32.23        
       42.86  1:32.23                                                      
 17 Ridge, Liam M             11 COND-MR              1:35.18    1:34.58        
       45.03  1:34.58                                                      
 18 Pallatta, E.R. R          11 COND-MR              1:31.07    1:39.86        
       46.40  1:39.86                                                      
 19 Lyons, Sean M             11 LIND-MR              1:42.99    1:41.33        
       45.21  1:41.33                                                      
 20 Guarnieri, Maxwell T      11 LIE-MR               1:45.26    1:47.74        
       50.67  1:47.74                                                      
 21 German, Alexander N       11 LIE-MR               1:55.81    1:51.32        
       50.85  1:51.32                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Ryan T            12 COND-MR                59.87    1:02.18        
       28.17  1:02.18                                                      
  2 Andjelic, Nikola          12 COND-MR              1:02.80    1:05.08        
       30.31  1:05.08                                                      
  3 Bradnock, Reginald        12 COND-MR              1:17.67    1:07.23        
       31.92  1:07.23                                                      
  4 Pompay, John A            12 LIE-MR               1:09.31    1:09.28        
       32.17  1:09.28                                                      
  5 Boyle, Dylan C            12 WISC-MR              1:16.98    1:09.58        
       31.83  1:09.58                                                      
  6 Tsuei, Andrew             12 COND-MR              1:08.14    1:10.12        
       32.07  1:10.12                                                      
  7 Poblano, Christian S      12 CSC-MR               1:12.47    1:10.77        
       31.34  1:10.77                                                      
  8 Sigaty, Thomas R          11 North Shore-MR       1:11.43    1:11.11        
       33.26  1:11.11                                                      
  9 Whalen, Chris             12 WISC-MR              1:15.06    1:11.16        
       32.78  1:11.16                                                      
 10 Cannon, Sean D            11 CSC-MR               1:14.54    1:12.08        
       32.40  1:12.08                                                      
 11 Searson, Jimmy            12 LIE-MR               1:12.77    1:14.08        
       34.58  1:14.08                                                      
 12 Guerci, Andrew J          12 COND-MR              1:14.13    1:14.52        
       34.52  1:14.52                                                      
 13 McDougall, Robert J       12 CSC-MR               1:16.74    1:14.90        
       34.73  1:14.90                                                      
 14 Pallatta, E.R. R          11 COND-MR              1:17.21    1:16.52        
       35.86  1:16.52                                                      
 15 Galeto, Nicholas          11 WISC-MR              1:21.24    1:16.85        
       34.61  1:16.85                                                      
 16 Tellekamp, T.J. J         12 CSC-MR               1:19.68    1:17.32        
       36.31  1:17.32                                                      
 17 DiStasio, James C         11 North Shore-MR       1:18.28    1:18.40        
       37.14  1:18.40                                                      
 18 Ortof, Harry C            11 LIE-MR               1:20.36    1:19.20        
       38.27  1:19.20                                                      
 19 Mattone, Michael X        12 LIE-MR               1:19.97    1:19.27        
       38.58  1:19.27                                                      
 20 Chen, Andrew X            12 LIE-MR               1:23.31    1:20.51        
       37.88  1:20.51                                                      
 21 Chernik, Noah             11 WISC-MR              1:25.22    1:21.94        
       36.49  1:21.94                                                      
 22 Crafa, John M             11 LIE-MR               1:26.88    1:22.05        
       39.89  1:22.05                                                      
 23 Ling, Darren              12 LIE-MR               1:27.96    1:22.94        
       40.13  1:22.94                                                      
 24 Chang, Kevin C            11 LIE-MR               1:27.35    1:25.24        
       39.26  1:25.24                                                      
 25 Teytelman, Michael B      11 RI Marlins-MR        1:32.92    1:25.49        
       41.95  1:25.49                                                      
 26 Ridge, Liam M             11 COND-MR              1:29.53    1:26.45        
       40.64  1:26.45                                                      
 27 Desmornes, Georgio        12 LIE-MR               1:27.05    1:26.86        
       42.59  1:26.86                                                      
 28 Hobbes, Matthew R         11 WISC-MR              2:00.00    1:27.04        
       39.22  1:27.04                                                      
 29 Chen, Jason L             12 GATE-MR                   NT    1:27.05        
       40.38  1:27.05                                                      
 30 Lukovic, Aleksander       12 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:27.06        
       42.50  1:27.06                                                      
 31 Zugibe, Matthew           11 TRS-MR               1:29.00    1:28.30        
       38.45  1:28.30                                                      
 32 Connors, Brian G          11 LIE-MR               1:33.81    1:32.18        
       38.53  1:32.18                                                      
 33 Harloff, Ryan             11 LIE-MR               1:33.54    1:32.78        
       43.93  1:32.78                                                      
 34 Camerano, Costantino      12 LIE-MR               1:38.78    1:33.68        
       44.54  1:33.68                                                      
 35 Mattone, Nicholas R       11 LIE-MR               1:37.68    1:34.69        
 36 Lopez, Christopher S      11 CSC-MR               1:37.97    1:36.45        
       46.51  1:36.45                                                      
 37 Mohan, Aidan M            11 LIND-MR              1:44.99    1:38.87        
       47.00  1:38.87                                                      
 38 Petkanas, Panos           12 Farmingdale-MR       1:37.59    1:39.81        
       45.98  1:39.81                                                      
 39 German, Alexander N       11 LIE-MR               1:45.56    1:40.35        
 40 McKenna, Brian E          11 LIE-MR                    NT    1:41.84        
       48.49  1:41.84                                                      
 41 Sanders, Dylan T          11 CSC-MR               2:00.33    1:59.93        
       57.18  1:59.93                                                      
 -- Dennis, Garrett T         12 LIE-MR                    NT         DQ        
       43.59       DQ                                                      
 -- Zurovac, Luca             11 RI Marlins-MR             NT         DQ        
       43.14       DQ                                                      
 -- Breitenstein, Joseph F    12 LIE-MR               1:29.70         DQ        
       41.14       DQ                                                      
 -- Guarnieri, Maxwell T      11 LIE-MR               1:30.48         DQ        
       45.66       DQ                                                      
 -- Keane, Brian M            12 LIE-MR                    NT         DQ        
       47.70       DQ                                                      
 -- Crafa, Christopher J      11 LIE-MR               1:21.97         DQ        
       36.73       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Ryan T            12 COND-MR              2:11.87    2:17.88        
       29.79  1:05.60  1:47.06  2:17.88                                    
  2 Pompay, John A            12 LIE-MR               2:27.87    2:29.57        
       32.76  1:12.60  1:57.03  2:29.57                                    
  3 Bradnock, Reginald        12 COND-MR              2:31.99    2:32.09        
       31.19  1:11.17  1:56.46  2:32.09                                    
  4 Pallatta, E.R. R          11 COND-MR              2:48.53    2:48.27        
       41.27  1:20.39  2:11.37  2:48.27                                    
  5 Crafa, Christopher J      11 LIE-MR               3:00.92    2:50.94        
       37.44  1:20.82  2:12.58  2:50.94                                    
  6 Murphy, Andrew J          11 North Shore-MR       2:52.28    2:52.96        
       39.14  1:22.76  2:16.50  2:52.96                                    
  7 DiStasio, James C         11 North Shore-MR       2:50.83    2:53.62        
       43.08  1:25.93  2:16.08  2:53.62                                    
  8 Ortof, Harry C            11 LIE-MR               2:51.38    2:56.43        
       39.51  1:26.21  2:18.49  2:56.43                                    
  9 Crafa, John M             11 LIE-MR               3:10.09    2:56.83        
       39.26  1:27.01  2:17.35  2:56.83                                    
 10 Chen, Andrew X            12 LIE-MR               3:00.76    2:59.82        
       40.97  1:23.79  2:18.38  2:59.82                                    
 11 Ridge, Liam M             11 COND-MR              3:09.75    3:06.98        
       45.48  1:30.02  2:26.88  3:06.98                                    
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Istomin, Anthony          14 LIE-MR                 25.25      25.19        
  2 DU, Jasper L              14 LIE-MR                 25.65      25.23        
  3 Finnegan, Matthew F       14 LIE-MR                 26.34      25.28        
  4 Caponegro, Frank          14 LIE-MR                 25.81      25.32        
  5 Lozano, Joseph            13 LIE-MR                 26.10      25.34        
  6 Indimine, Matthew L       13 North Shore-MR         26.23      25.58        
  7 Su, Kyle M                13 GATE-MR                28.37      25.70        
  8 Ganley, Peter G           14 LIE-MR                 26.02      25.73        
  9 Blanz, MacKenzie S        14 LIE-MR                 26.22      25.76        
 10 Fein, Sam B               14 COND-MR                26.59      25.82        
 11 Chang, Lawrence           14 GATE-MR                26.75      25.91        
 12 Cassell, Gunther A        13 LIE-MR                 29.21      25.92        
 13 Mattei, Vincent P         13 Farmingdale-MR         25.70      25.93        
 14 Hamzic, Omar              13 RI Marlins-MR          28.27      26.20        
 15 Quinteros, Roberto P      14 GATE-MR                26.87      26.24        
 16 Russell, Douglas L        13 CSC-MR                 26.67      26.39        
 17 Zhang, Aron               13 GATE-MR                26.75      26.44        
 18 Finnegan, Daniel P        14 LIE-MR                 28.16      26.49        
 19 Farrell, Colin            14 COND-MR                27.24      26.59        
 20 McKelvey, Ryan P          14 LIE-MR                 27.07      26.68        
 21 Warren, Colin J           14 LIE-MR                 27.11      26.76        
 22 Sourial, Anthony          13 LIE-MR                 26.77      26.78        
 23 Williams, Tyler S         13 LIE-MR                 27.75      26.94        
 23 Sciacca, Jerry F          13 LIE-MR                 26.67      26.94        
 25 Mu, Nicholas H            13 LIE-MR                 27.04      27.01        
 26 Lee, Kevin                13 GATE-MR                29.58      27.06        
 27 Shapira, Tomer L          14 COND-MR                28.14      27.27        
 28 Popescu, Alexander        14 LIE-MR                 28.05      27.42        
 29 Murphy, Shawn D           13 North Shore-MR         27.80      27.46        
 30 Chow, William             13 GATE-MR                28.30      27.49        
 31 Harris, Kristofer         14 Farmingdale-MR         28.10      27.73        
 32 Budhram, Ryan P           13 GATE-MR                   NT      28.06        
 33 Yao, Christopher J        13 LIE-MR                 29.30      28.20        
 34 Ardito, Jonathan T        13 LIE-MR                 28.83      28.27        
 35 Ma, Clarence F            14 GATE-MR                29.70      28.67        
 36 Marquardt, Thomas W       13 CSC-MR                 29.53      28.71        
 37 Cahn, Robert              14 LIE-MR                 28.85      28.86        
 38 Colonna, Nicolas          13 WISC-MR                31.58      29.16        
 39 Gamboa, Matthew G         13 LIE-MR                 30.02      29.77        
 40 Flanagan, Austin J        13 WISC-MR                32.02      29.88        
 41 Shumikhin, Michael        13 RI Marlins-MR          36.77      29.91        
 42 Ballon, Juan R            14 LIE-MR                 29.52      30.12        
 43 Linder, Daniel            13 WISC-MR                30.78      30.32        
 44 Delukoi, Luka             13 RI Marlins-MR             NT      30.38        
 45 Gupta, Shashank A         13 Farmingdale-MR         30.92      30.49        
 46 Duggan, Neil D            14 LIE-MR                 30.99      30.73        
 47 Kereselidze, Nicholas     13 TRS-MR                 29.89      30.74        
 48 Klein, Christopher        14 TRS-MR                 33.72      30.96        
 49 Reddy, Sunil              14 LIE-MR                 30.59      31.34        
 50 Santiago, Roque           14 TRS-MR                 33.20      31.48        
 51 Panzarino, Matthew A      13 LIE-MR                 31.26      31.50        
 52 Babel, Bryant M           13 LIE-MR                 33.71      31.82        
 53 Veccia, James             14 CSC-MR                 30.21      31.84        
 54 Chow, Brian Z             13 LIE-MR                 35.96      34.05        
 55 Silibovsky, Daniel        13 Farmingdale-MR         34.49      34.09        
 56 Wong, Dickson L           13 GATE-MR                34.33      35.05        
 57 Mushiev, Nissan           13 CENT-MR                   NT      35.31        
 58 AN, Kevin J               13 LIE-MR                    NT      35.78        
 59 Stocklin, Thomas J        13 LIE-MR                 35.45      36.09        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lozano, Joseph            13 LIE-MR                 54.86      53.93        
       26.21    53.93                                                      
  1 Finnegan, Matthew F       14 LIE-MR                 55.79      53.93        
       26.09    53.93                                                      
  3 DU, Jasper L              14 LIE-MR                 56.28      53.98        
       26.29    53.98                                                      
  4 Chang, Lawrence           14 GATE-MR                55.11      54.91        
       26.70    54.91                                                      
  5 Ganley, Peter G           14 LIE-MR                 57.73      55.79        
       26.62    55.79                                                      
  6 Istomin, Anthony          14 LIE-MR                 56.29      55.95        
       26.86    55.95                                                      
  7 Caponegro, Frank          14 LIE-MR                 58.58      56.38        
       26.75    56.38                                                      
  8 Finnegan, Daniel P        14 LIE-MR                 58.54      56.40        
       27.82    56.40                                                      
  9 Blanz, MacKenzie S        14 LIE-MR                 59.09      57.10        
       27.09    57.10                                                      
 10 Fein, Sam B               14 COND-MR                56.69      57.31        
       27.47    57.31                                                      
 11 Mattei, Vincent P         13 Farmingdale-MR         57.84      57.39        
       27.18    57.39                                                      
 12 Russell, Douglas L        13 CSC-MR                 58.80      57.54        
       27.61    57.54                                                      
 13 Zhang, Aron               13 GATE-MR                57.97      57.98        
       27.73    57.98                                                      
 14 Farrell, Colin            14 COND-MR              1:00.08      58.20        
       28.21    58.20                                                      
 15 Warren, Colin J           14 LIE-MR                 59.84      58.66        
       28.11    58.66                                                      
 16 Hamzic, Omar              13 RI Marlins-MR        1:02.16      58.70        
       28.41    58.70                                                      
 17 Williams, Tyler S         13 LIE-MR               1:00.47      58.77        
       28.43    58.77                                                      
 18 Murphy, Shawn D           13 North Shore-MR         59.86      58.78        
       28.15    58.78                                                      
 19 Mu, Nicholas H            13 LIE-MR                 57.97      59.39        
       28.54    59.39                                                      
 20 Sciacca, Jerry F          13 LIE-MR                 59.72      59.41        
       28.03    59.41                                                      
 21 McKelvey, Ryan P          14 LIE-MR               1:07.57      59.53        
       28.60    59.53                                                      
 22 Cassell, Gunther A        13 LIE-MR               1:01.64    1:00.31        
       28.49  1:00.31                                                      
 23 Popescu, Alexander        14 LIE-MR               1:02.55    1:00.81        
       28.53  1:00.81                                                      
 24 Ardito, Jonathan T        13 LIE-MR               1:04.81    1:00.94        
       29.75  1:00.94                                                      
 25 Chow, William             13 GATE-MR              1:00.90    1:01.64        
       29.24  1:01.64                                                      
 26 Shapira, Tomer L          14 COND-MR              1:01.24    1:01.70        
       29.53  1:01.70                                                      
 27 Budhram, Ryan P           13 GATE-MR              1:02.11    1:02.48        
       29.74  1:02.48                                                      
 28 Cahn, Robert              14 LIE-MR               1:12.64    1:03.50        
       31.75  1:03.50                                                      
 29 Harris, Kristofer         14 Farmingdale-MR       1:05.65    1:03.68        
       30.32  1:03.68                                                      
 30 Pizzurro, Nicholas J      13 CSC-MR               1:07.23    1:04.09        
       30.27  1:04.09                                                      
 31 Colonna, Nicolas          13 WISC-MR              1:06.42    1:04.49        
       30.65  1:04.49                                                      
 32 Marquardt, Thomas W       13 CSC-MR               1:07.46    1:05.04        
       29.97  1:05.04                                                      
 33 Shumikhin, Michael        13 RI Marlins-MR        1:15.93    1:06.41        
       31.05  1:06.41                                                      
 34 Panzarino, Matthew A      13 LIE-MR               1:11.77    1:06.57        
       32.06  1:06.57                                                      
 35 Gamboa, Matthew G         13 LIE-MR               1:05.89    1:06.66        
       31.63  1:06.66                                                      
 36 Ballon, Juan R            14 LIE-MR               1:07.99    1:07.21        
       30.60  1:07.21                                                      
 37 Gupta, Shashank A         13 Farmingdale-MR       1:08.10    1:07.24        
       32.44  1:07.24                                                      
 38 Flanagan, Austin J        13 WISC-MR              1:21.68    1:08.46        
       32.88  1:08.46                                                      
 39 Ma, Clarence F            14 GATE-MR              1:08.39    1:10.54        
       32.41  1:10.54                                                      
 40 Kalra, Sanjay D           13 LIE-MR               1:13.56    1:11.55        
       33.97  1:11.55                                                      
 41 Linder, Daniel            13 WISC-MR              1:10.14    1:11.89        
       33.68  1:11.89                                                      
 42 Wong, Dickson L           13 GATE-MR              1:15.77    1:13.94        
       35.08  1:13.94                                                      
 43 Silibovsky, Daniel        13 Farmingdale-MR       1:17.50    1:17.75        
       36.65  1:17.75                                                      
 44 Stocklin, Thomas J        13 LIE-MR               1:20.09    1:18.52        
       37.35  1:18.52                                                      
 45 Palmer, James             14 LIE-MR               1:35.85    1:27.46        
       41.64  1:27.46                                                      
 46 AN, Kevin J               13 LIE-MR                    NT    1:33.21        
       39.52  1:33.21                                                      
 47 Elghorab, Mostafa         13 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:52.42        
       49.52  1:52.42                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lozano, Joseph            13 LIE-MR               1:57.15    1:55.31        
       27.28    56.78  1:26.73  1:55.31                                    
  2 Finnegan, Matthew F       14 LIE-MR               2:04.68    1:57.65        
       26.44    56.16  1:27.32  1:57.65                                    
  3 Finnegan, Daniel P        14 LIE-MR               2:06.07    2:00.25        
       28.39    59.14  1:30.13  2:00.25                                    
  4 Chang, Lawrence           14 GATE-MR              2:05.00    2:03.62        
       28.28    59.68  1:32.54  2:03.62                                    
  5 Sourial, Anthony          13 LIE-MR               2:04.05    2:03.96        
       28.95  1:00.35  1:32.83  2:03.96                                    
  6 Russell, Douglas L        13 CSC-MR               2:07.14    2:04.81        
       28.25  1:00.61  1:33.43  2:04.81                                    
  7 Caponegro, Frank          14 LIE-MR               2:09.51    2:05.61        
       28.38  1:00.57  1:33.70  2:05.61                                    
  8 Fein, Sam B               14 COND-MR              2:08.27    2:06.54        
       30.07  1:02.18  1:35.63  2:06.54                                    
  9 Ganley, Peter G           14 LIE-MR               2:09.41    2:07.14        
       28.37  1:01.45  1:34.77  2:07.14                                    
 10 Warren, Colin J           14 LIE-MR               2:10.98    2:07.43        
       30.07  1:04.13  1:37.29  2:07.43                                    
 11 Zhang, Aron               13 GATE-MR              2:09.81    2:07.77        
       29.49  1:01.92  1:35.56  2:07.77                                    
 12 Mu, Nicholas H            13 LIE-MR               2:03.78    2:07.83        
       29.14  1:01.14  1:34.73  2:07.83                                    
 13 McKelvey, Ryan P          14 LIE-MR               2:09.78    2:08.10        
       30.18  1:03.04  1:36.75  2:08.10                                    
 14 Williams, Tyler S         13 LIE-MR               2:11.27    2:08.69        
       29.41  1:01.81  1:35.44  2:08.69                                    
 15 Shapira, Tomer L          14 COND-MR              2:19.32    2:08.97        
       29.23  1:01.73  1:35.84  2:08.97                                    
 16 Murphy, Shawn D           13 North Shore-MR       2:08.99    2:09.06        
       29.04  1:01.57  1:35.17  2:09.06                                    
 17 Farrell, Colin            14 COND-MR              2:15.14    2:09.15        
       29.51  1:02.86  1:36.59  2:09.15                                    
 18 Mattei, Vincent P         13 Farmingdale-MR       2:10.30    2:09.25        
       30.54  1:03.62  1:37.55  2:09.25                                    
 19 Quinteros, Roberto P      14 GATE-MR              2:13.86    2:09.34        
       28.55  1:01.05  1:35.81  2:09.34                                    
 20 Su, Kyle M                13 GATE-MR              2:12.93    2:09.73        
       29.65  1:02.83  1:36.82  2:09.73                                    
 21 Blanz, MacKenzie S        14 LIE-MR               2:11.86    2:09.93        
       30.41  1:04.45  1:37.85  2:09.93                                    
 22 Hamzic, Omar              13 RI Marlins-MR        2:13.49    2:10.09        
       29.29  1:02.75  1:37.03  2:10.09                                    
 23 Sciacca, Jerry F          13 LIE-MR               2:06.98    2:10.36        
       29.24  1:01.49  1:36.02  2:10.36                                    
 24 Popescu, Alexander        14 LIE-MR               2:15.65    2:14.04        
       29.04  1:03.50  1:39.06  2:14.04                                    
 25 Chow, William             13 GATE-MR              2:24.92    2:15.13        
       29.75  1:03.72  1:39.87  2:15.13                                    
 26 Kereselidze, Nicholas     13 TRS-MR               2:21.91    2:15.95        
       30.39  1:06.34  1:41.70  2:15.95                                    
 27 Yao, Christopher J        13 LIE-MR               2:21.21    2:16.01        
       32.26  1:06.87  1:42.12  2:16.01                                    
 28 Ardito, Jonathan T        13 LIE-MR               2:19.32    2:16.35        
       31.73  1:06.71  1:42.81  2:16.35                                    
 29 Cahn, Robert              14 LIE-MR               2:24.12    2:17.67        
       33.28  1:08.71  1:44.01  2:17.67                                    
 30 Cassell, Gunther A        13 LIE-MR               2:13.46    2:18.04        
       30.89  1:06.39  1:43.42  2:18.04                                    
 31 Lee, Kevin                13 GATE-MR              2:28.79    2:18.08        
       30.44  1:06.17  1:43.06  2:18.08                                    
 32 Thurber, James T          13 CSC-MR               2:23.03    2:19.50        
       30.94  1:07.80  1:43.85  2:19.50                                    
 33 Harris, Kristofer         14 Farmingdale-MR       2:24.63    2:19.79        
       31.78  1:07.68  1:45.23  2:19.79                                    
 34 Gamboa, Matthew G         13 LIE-MR               2:22.34    2:20.62        
       32.40  1:08.50  1:44.97  2:20.62                                    
 35 Winthrop, Andrew D        14 Hurricanes-MR        2:24.11    2:21.32        
       33.39  1:09.56  1:46.25  2:21.32                                    
 36 Pizzurro, Nicholas J      13 CSC-MR               2:20.98    2:23.92        
       31.16  1:07.53  1:47.08  2:23.92                                    
 37 Colonna, Nicolas          13 WISC-MR              2:49.94    2:23.95        
       31.41  1:07.70  1:46.49  2:23.95                                    
 38 Marquardt, Thomas W       13 CSC-MR               2:28.49    2:25.87        
       32.35  1:08.65  1:47.48  2:25.87                                    
 39 Carmody, Ryan A           13 LIE-MR               2:25.65    2:26.20        
       32.49  1:08.78  1:48.44  2:26.20                                    
 40 Budhram, Ryan P           13 GATE-MR                   NT    2:29.50        
       32.55  1:10.43  2:29.50                                             
 41 Flanagan, Austin J        13 WISC-MR              2:52.10    2:30.64        
       33.21  1:11.53  1:52.50  2:30.64                                    
 42 Panzarino, Matthew A      13 LIE-MR               2:27.29    2:30.89        
       32.76  1:11.08  2:30.89                                             
 43 Ballon, Juan R            14 LIE-MR               2:29.63    2:31.38        
       31.40  1:08.76  1:49.40  2:31.38                                    
 44 Ma, Clarence F            14 GATE-MR              2:31.43    2:31.75        
       33.22  1:11.80  1:53.13  2:31.75                                    
 45 Babel, Bryant M           13 LIE-MR               2:43.69    2:32.49        
       33.83  1:11.98  1:52.57  2:32.49                                    
 46 Reddy, Sunil              14 LIE-MR               2:33.28    2:37.96        
              1:16.11  1:57.01  2:37.96                                    
 47 Santiago, Roque           14 TRS-MR               2:55.42    2:40.49        
       35.61  1:17.81  2:02.10  2:40.49                                    
 48 Wong, Dickson L           13 GATE-MR                   NT    2:42.16        
       36.34  1:16.42  1:59.75  2:42.16                                    
 49 Delukoi, Luka             13 RI Marlins-MR             NT    2:43.66        
       34.03  1:16.68  2:02.39  2:43.66                                    
 50 Silibovsky, Daniel        13 Farmingdale-MR       2:55.62    2:51.28        
       38.01  1:21.27  2:06.02  2:51.28                                    
 51 Stocklin, Thomas J        13 LIE-MR               2:56.54    3:24.30        
                       3:11.87  3:24.30                                    
 52 AN, Kevin J               13 LIE-MR                    NT    3:34.80        
       39.84  1:30.47  2:31.56  3:34.80                                    
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Douglas L        13 CSC-MR               5:32.54    5:28.86        
       29.05  1:01.03  1:34.23  2:07.57  2:41.13  3:15.19  3:49.35  4:22.73
     4:56.78  5:28.86                                                      
  2 Warren, Colin J           14 LIE-MR               5:59.76    5:29.64        
       29.83  1:02.97  1:36.79  2:10.52  2:44.62  3:18.80  3:52.80  4:26.90
     4:59.70  5:29.64                                                      
  3 Sourial, Anthony          13 LIE-MR               5:35.87    5:35.82        
       30.03  1:03.06  1:36.83  2:11.24  2:45.93  3:20.16  3:54.30  4:28.56
     5:02.67  5:35.82                                                      
  4 Murphy, Shawn D           13 North Shore-MR       6:05.53    5:47.51        
       30.01  1:02.72  1:37.18  2:13.31  2:48.71  3:24.68  4:01.14  4:37.12
     5:13.42  5:47.51                                                      
  5 Indimine, Matthew L       13 North Shore-MR       5:56.76    5:47.70        
       29.44  1:02.73  1:37.90  2:13.75  2:49.75  3:25.68  4:02.16  4:37.96
     5:14.37  5:47.70                                                      
  6 Farrell, Colin            14 COND-MR              5:49.51    5:51.07        
       29.98  1:03.35  1:38.38  2:13.74  2:50.37  3:26.88  4:03.44  4:40.02
     5:16.66  5:51.07                                                      
  7 Cahn, Robert              14 LIE-MR               6:31.32    5:58.55        
       32.96  1:08.75  1:44.87  2:21.09  2:57.76  3:34.25  4:10.96  4:47.04
     5:23.48  5:58.55                                                      
  8 Cassell, Gunther A        13 LIE-MR               5:56.73    5:59.46        
       29.46  1:03.29  1:39.72  2:17.10  2:54.49  3:31.54  4:09.64  4:47.78
     5:25.96  5:59.46                                                      
  9 Gamboa, Matthew G         13 LIE-MR               6:26.24    6:13.39        
       30.99  1:06.54  1:43.94  2:21.77  3:00.53  3:38.91  4:17.80  4:57.36
     5:36.09  6:13.39                                                      
 10 Thurber, James T          13 CSC-MR               6:23.57    6:21.19        
       31.50  1:08.39  1:46.05  2:24.64  3:03.89  3:42.84  4:21.58  5:02.31
     5:41.66  6:21.19                                                      
 11 Pizzurro, Nicholas J      13 CSC-MR               6:39.40    6:24.74        
       31.66  1:08.67  1:47.68  2:27.82  3:07.81  3:47.04  4:27.48  5:09.72
     5:47.23  6:24.74                                                      
 12 Marquardt, Thomas W       13 CSC-MR               6:58.10    6:24.90        
       32.59  1:09.60  1:48.76  2:28.91  3:07.86  3:46.75  4:27.49  5:07.58
     5:47.44  6:24.90                                                      
 13 Gupta, Shashank A         13 Farmingdale-MR       6:45.72    6:33.45        
       32.19  1:11.42  1:52.11  2:31.70  3:12.60  3:52.34  4:34.09  5:15.10
     5:55.23  6:33.45                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Istomin, Anthony          14 LIE-MR               1:03.01    1:01.04        
       29.80  1:01.04                                                      
  2 Lozano, Joseph            13 LIE-MR               1:03.42    1:02.56        
       30.81  1:02.56                                                      
  3 Fein, Sam B               14 COND-MR              1:06.03    1:04.40        
       31.92  1:04.40                                                      
  4 Popescu, Alexander        14 LIE-MR               1:09.77    1:06.19        
       31.78  1:06.19                                                      
  5 Mu, Nicholas H            13 LIE-MR               1:05.13    1:06.42        
       32.88  1:06.42                                                      
  6 Chang, Lawrence           14 GATE-MR              1:09.55    1:06.50        
       32.36  1:06.50                                                      
  7 Warren, Colin J           14 LIE-MR               1:09.20    1:06.79        
       33.73  1:06.79                                                      
  8 Indimine, Matthew L       13 North Shore-MR       1:09.23    1:07.37        
       32.69  1:07.37                                                      
  9 Zhang, Aron               13 GATE-MR              1:08.55    1:07.93        
       33.55  1:07.93                                                      
 10 Finnegan, Daniel P        14 LIE-MR               1:08.80    1:07.99        
       33.91  1:07.99                                                      
 11 Ganley, Peter G           14 LIE-MR               1:08.07    1:08.95        
       33.95  1:08.95                                                      
 12 McKelvey, Ryan P          14 LIE-MR               1:08.70    1:09.05        
       33.97  1:09.05                                                      
 13 Sourial, Anthony          13 LIE-MR                    NT    1:09.39        
       33.95  1:09.39                                                      
 14 Caponegro, Frank          14 LIE-MR               1:11.86    1:09.88        
       33.91  1:09.88                                                      
 15 Quinteros, Roberto P      14 GATE-MR              1:13.20    1:10.51        
       35.01  1:10.51                                                      
 16 Williams, Tyler S         13 LIE-MR               1:10.99    1:11.04        
       34.37  1:11.04                                                      
 17 Farrell, Colin            14 COND-MR              1:12.42    1:11.77        
       35.04  1:11.77                                                      
 18 Yao, Christopher J        13 LIE-MR               1:13.34    1:12.82        
       35.57  1:12.82                                                      
 19 Shumikhin, Michael        13 RI Marlins-MR        1:32.94    1:12.86        
       35.01  1:12.86                                                      
 20 Ballon, Juan R            14 LIE-MR               1:17.09    1:13.12        
       34.56  1:13.12                                                      
 21 Chow, William             13 GATE-MR              1:20.74    1:13.19        
       36.09  1:13.19                                                      
 22 Murphy, Shawn D           13 North Shore-MR       1:13.14    1:13.29        
       36.01  1:13.29                                                      
 23 Colonna, Nicolas          13 WISC-MR              1:15.50    1:13.47        
       35.23  1:13.47                                                      
 24 Lee, Kevin                13 GATE-MR                   NT    1:13.50        
       36.07  1:13.50                                                      
 25 Sciacca, Jerry F          13 LIE-MR               1:13.75    1:14.14        
       36.21  1:14.14                                                      
 26 Blanz, MacKenzie S        14 LIE-MR               1:13.13    1:14.98        
     1:15.64  1:14.98                                                      
 27 Carmody, Ryan A           13 LIE-MR               1:16.47    1:15.62        
       37.65  1:15.62                                                      
 28 Marquardt, Thomas W       13 CSC-MR               1:15.96    1:15.93        
       36.69  1:15.93                                                      
 29 Shapira, Tomer L          14 COND-MR              1:18.29    1:16.26        
       37.47  1:16.26                                                      
 30 Gamboa, Matthew G         13 LIE-MR               1:18.87    1:17.54        
       38.10  1:17.54                                                      
 31 Cahn, Robert              14 LIE-MR               1:20.82    1:18.34        
       38.96  1:18.34                                                      
 32 Winthrop, Andrew D        14 Hurricanes-MR        1:17.45    1:18.40        
       38.90  1:18.40                                                      
 33 Thurber, James T          13 CSC-MR               1:22.98    1:18.99        
       38.32  1:18.99                                                      
 34 Veccia, James             14 CSC-MR               1:17.37    1:19.03        
       39.00  1:19.03                                                      
 35 Panzarino, Matthew A      13 LIE-MR               1:20.12    1:19.04        
       38.40  1:19.04                                                      
 36 Kalra, Sanjay D           13 LIE-MR               1:23.35    1:19.46        
 37 Klein, Christopher        14 TRS-MR               1:29.64    1:20.01        
       38.67  1:20.01                                                      
 38 Pizzurro, Nicholas J      13 CSC-MR               1:21.29    1:20.29        
       39.75  1:20.29                                                      
 39 Reddy, Sunil              14 LIE-MR               1:20.14    1:20.38        
 40 Ardito, Jonathan T        13 LIE-MR               1:20.82    1:20.47        
 41 Gupta, Shashank A         13 Farmingdale-MR       1:20.61    1:21.30        
       39.83  1:21.30                                                      
 42 Ma, Clarence F            14 GATE-MR              1:32.54    1:21.98        
       39.63  1:21.98                                                      
 43 Linder, Daniel            13 WISC-MR              1:26.32    1:23.62        
       40.57  1:23.62                                                      
 44 Budhram, Ryan P           13 GATE-MR                   NT    1:23.68        
 45 Babel, Bryant M           13 LIE-MR               1:29.01    1:24.74        
       42.60  1:24.74                                                      
 46 Wong, Dickson L           13 GATE-MR              1:27.21    1:26.06        
       41.65  1:26.06                                                      
 47 Delukoi, Luka             13 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:26.31        
       42.02  1:26.31                                                      
 48 Santiago, Roque           14 TRS-MR               1:40.01    1:29.43        
       43.49  1:29.43                                                      
 49 Silibovsky, Daniel        13 Farmingdale-MR       1:34.94    1:32.77        
 50 Mushiev, Nissan           13 CENT-MR                   NT    1:37.93        
       45.99  1:37.93                                                      
 51 AN, Kevin J               13 LIE-MR                    NT    1:41.23        
       45.47  1:41.23                                                      
 52 Stocklin, Thomas J        13 LIE-MR               1:41.84    1:45.52        
       50.14  1:45.52                                                      
 -- Duggan, Neil D            14 LIE-MR               1:24.14         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mu, Nicholas H            13 LIE-MR               2:18.28    2:18.25        
       32.81  1:07.49  1:43.16  2:18.25                                    
  2 Fein, Sam B               14 COND-MR              2:20.58    2:19.15        
       33.34  1:08.88  1:44.59  2:19.15                                    
  3 Popescu, Alexander        14 LIE-MR               2:26.35    2:19.72        
       31.67  1:07.46  1:44.36  2:19.72                                    
  4 Ganley, Peter G           14 LIE-MR               2:29.32    2:25.18        
       33.56  1:10.52  1:48.40  2:25.18                                    
  5 McKelvey, Ryan P          14 LIE-MR               2:31.61    2:27.57        
       34.43  1:12.50  1:50.97  2:27.57                                    
  6 Indimine, Matthew L       13 North Shore-MR       2:30.09    2:28.16        
       35.38  1:13.81  1:51.80  2:28.16                                    
  7 Chang, Lawrence           14 GATE-MR              2:27.06    2:28.45        
       34.58  1:11.74  1:50.88  2:28.45                                    
  8 Williams, Tyler S         13 LIE-MR               2:38.68    2:31.06        
       35.09  1:13.89  1:52.88  2:31.06                                    
  9 Farrell, Colin            14 COND-MR              2:34.32    2:31.91        
       36.18  1:15.27  1:53.91  2:31.91                                    
 10 Zhang, Aron               13 GATE-MR              2:28.56    2:32.46        
       35.77  1:14.45  1:53.86  2:32.46                                    
 11 Colonna, Nicolas          13 WISC-MR              2:40.87    2:37.39        
       35.68  1:15.58  1:57.18  2:37.39                                    
 12 Blanz, MacKenzie S        14 LIE-MR               2:51.58    2:42.85        
     1:20.15           2:03.18  2:42.85                                    
 13 Shapira, Tomer L          14 COND-MR              2:41.47    2:43.78        
       38.87  1:21.15  2:03.67  2:43.78                                    
 14 Panzarino, Matthew A      13 LIE-MR               2:48.75    2:47.45        
       38.96  1:22.28  2:06.27  2:47.45                                    
 15 Ballon, Juan R            14 LIE-MR               2:53.98    2:49.48        
       36.81  1:18.74  2:03.76  2:49.48                                    
 16 Thurber, James T          13 CSC-MR               2:53.07    2:49.54        
       39.97  1:24.21  2:49.54                                             
 17 Cahn, Robert              14 LIE-MR               2:56.00    2:50.36        
       40.95  1:25.35  2:09.99  2:50.36                                    
 18 Kalra, Sanjay D           13 LIE-MR               3:01.98    2:52.57        
       39.27  1:20.76  2:08.65  2:52.57                                    
 19 Shumikhin, Michael        13 RI Marlins-MR             NT    2:55.20        
       35.35  1:16.01  1:58.01  2:55.20                                    
 20 Budhram, Ryan P           13 GATE-MR                   NT    3:02.35        
       42.60  1:28.53  3:02.35                                             
 21 Palmer, James             14 LIE-MR               3:12.31    3:17.99        
       44.06           2:25.23  3:17.99                                    
 -- Silibovsky, Daniel        13 Farmingdale-MR       3:21.74         DQ        
       43.35  1:34.52       DQ                                             
 -- AN, Kevin J               13 LIE-MR                    NT        DNF        
       50.20  1:49.94  2:49.36                                             
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lozano, Joseph            13 LIE-MR               1:07.49    1:06.55        
       31.60  1:06.55                                                      
  2 DU, Jasper L              14 LIE-MR               1:09.47    1:09.06        
       32.75  1:09.06                                                      
  3 Shapira, Tomer L          14 COND-MR              1:10.60    1:10.62        
       33.65  1:10.62                                                      
  4 Sourial, Anthony          13 LIE-MR               1:10.64    1:11.75        
       34.71  1:11.75                                                      
  5 Cassell, Gunther A        13 LIE-MR               1:18.86    1:12.68        
       33.97  1:12.68                                                      
  6 Caponegro, Frank          14 LIE-MR               1:12.39    1:12.79        
       34.38  1:12.79                                                      
  7 Indimine, Matthew L       13 North Shore-MR       1:14.18    1:13.07        
       34.22  1:13.07                                                      
  8 Su, Kyle M                13 GATE-MR              1:14.09    1:13.33        
       33.83  1:13.33                                                      
  9 Farrell, Colin            14 COND-MR              1:19.67    1:14.61        
       34.96  1:14.61                                                      
 10 Finnegan, Matthew F       14 LIE-MR                    NT    1:15.84        
       35.40  1:15.84                                                      
 11 Chow, William             13 GATE-MR              1:18.27    1:16.25        
       36.09  1:16.25                                                      
 12 Russell, Douglas L        13 CSC-MR               1:18.49    1:16.55        
       35.78  1:16.55                                                      
 13 Harris, Kristofer         14 Farmingdale-MR       1:19.54    1:16.77        
       35.48  1:16.77                                                      
 14 Blanz, MacKenzie S        14 LIE-MR               1:18.64    1:17.48        
       36.04  1:17.48                                                      
 15 Kereselidze, Nicholas     13 TRS-MR               1:22.51    1:18.41        
       36.77  1:18.41                                                      
 16 McKelvey, Ryan P          14 LIE-MR               1:25.66    1:19.38        
       37.33  1:19.38                                                      
 17 Fein, Sam B               14 COND-MR              1:19.35    1:20.06        
       37.56  1:20.06                                                      
 18 Ma, Clarence F            14 GATE-MR              1:24.54    1:21.29        
       38.48  1:21.29                                                      
 19 Warren, Colin J           14 LIE-MR               1:28.63    1:21.57        
       39.41  1:21.57                                                      
 20 Linder, Daniel            13 WISC-MR              1:24.03    1:22.13        
       39.27  1:22.13                                                      
 21 Klein, Christopher        14 TRS-MR               1:31.13    1:22.91        
       39.01  1:22.91                                                      
 22 Mattei, Vincent P         13 Farmingdale-MR       1:25.12    1:23.78        
       39.68  1:23.78                                                      
 23 Kalra, Sanjay D           13 LIE-MR               1:29.75    1:24.23        
       40.72  1:24.23                                                      
 24 Ardito, Jonathan T        13 LIE-MR               1:26.20    1:24.36        
       39.70  1:24.36                                                      
 25 Veccia, James             14 CSC-MR               1:24.43    1:24.50        
       40.00  1:24.50                                                      
 26 Yao, Christopher J        13 LIE-MR               1:25.91    1:24.93        
       40.89  1:24.93                                                      
 27 Thurber, James T          13 CSC-MR               1:27.15    1:25.89        
       40.65  1:25.89                                                      
 28 Gamboa, Matthew G         13 LIE-MR               1:26.10    1:26.44        
       40.88  1:26.44                                                      
 29 Duggan, Neil D            14 LIE-MR               1:29.87    1:27.26        
       41.49  1:27.26                                                      
 30 Ballon, Juan R            14 LIE-MR               1:41.76    1:27.54        
       41.51  1:27.54                                                      
 31 Popescu, Alexander        14 LIE-MR               1:31.21    1:28.59        
       42.13  1:28.59                                                      
 32 Pizzurro, Nicholas J      13 CSC-MR               1:29.79    1:28.78        
       42.27  1:28.78                                                      
 33 Carmody, Ryan A           13 LIE-MR               1:36.01    1:29.86        
       42.05  1:29.86                                                      
 34 Flanagan, Austin J        13 WISC-MR              1:40.00    1:30.85        
       42.49  1:30.85                                                      
 35 Reddy, Sunil              14 LIE-MR               1:29.64    1:32.24        
       45.17  1:32.24                                                      
 36 Budhram, Ryan P           13 GATE-MR                   NT    1:34.21        
       44.23  1:34.21                                                      
 37 Williams, Tyler S         13 LIE-MR               1:31.26    1:34.55        
       46.52  1:34.55                                                      
 38 Panzarino, Matthew A      13 LIE-MR               1:38.83    1:35.05        
       45.03  1:35.05                                                      
 39 Chow, Brian Z             13 LIE-MR                    NT    1:35.92        
       45.33  1:35.92                                                      
 40 Wong, Dickson L           13 GATE-MR              1:39.14    1:38.85        
       47.26  1:38.85                                                      
 41 AN, Kevin J               13 LIE-MR                    NT    2:03.30        
       57.00  2:03.30                                                      
 -- Istomin, Anthony          14 LIE-MR               1:10.24         DQ        
       34.38       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lozano, Joseph            13 LIE-MR               2:22.76    2:23.48        
       32.49  1:08.16  1:45.44  2:23.48                                    
  2 Shapira, Tomer L          14 COND-MR              2:33.20    2:37.95        
       35.16  1:15.39  1:56.90  2:37.95                                    
  3 Indimine, Matthew L       13 North Shore-MR       2:39.27    2:39.56        
       35.07  1:14.67  1:56.78  2:39.56                                    
  4 Istomin, Anthony          14 LIE-MR               2:34.58    2:40.57        
       35.89  1:17.89  2:01.72  2:40.57                                    
  5 Caponegro, Frank          14 LIE-MR               2:41.55    2:43.16        
       36.47  1:18.38  2:01.17  2:43.16                                    
  6 Russell, Douglas L        13 CSC-MR               2:52.09    2:47.16        
       37.15  1:20.16  2:04.35  2:47.16                                    
  7 Chow, William             13 GATE-MR              2:45.11    2:48.52        
       37.54  1:21.37  2:04.22  2:48.52                                    
  8 Blanz, MacKenzie S        14 LIE-MR               2:55.94    2:51.87        
       37.29  1:20.27  2:05.77  2:51.87                                    
  9 Harris, Kristofer         14 Farmingdale-MR       2:57.46    2:57.21        
       38.73  1:24.22  2:12.33  2:57.21                                    
 10 Thurber, James T          13 CSC-MR               3:06.70    3:01.66        
       41.58  1:28.47  2:16.63  3:01.66                                    
 11 Ardito, Jonathan T        13 LIE-MR               3:11.21    3:02.48        
       42.44  1:28.90  2:16.82  3:02.48                                    
 12 Gamboa, Matthew G         13 LIE-MR               3:03.68    3:02.94        
       42.25  1:28.98  2:17.31  3:02.94                                    
 13 Veccia, James             14 CSC-MR               3:01.30    3:03.28        
       42.39  1:29.26  2:16.35  3:03.28                                    
 14 Ma, Clarence F            14 GATE-MR              3:12.76    3:03.73        
       42.24  1:29.09  2:19.17  3:03.73                                    
 15 Linder, Daniel            13 WISC-MR              3:09.92    3:05.32        
       42.82  1:28.71  2:16.92  3:05.32                                    
 16 Kalra, Sanjay D           13 LIE-MR               3:06.29    3:08.56        
       42.07  1:29.62  2:20.27  3:08.56                                    
 17 Popescu, Alexander        14 LIE-MR               3:09.41    3:08.78        
       42.70  1:31.66  2:20.95  3:08.78                                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lozano, Joseph            13 LIE-MR               1:05.76    1:00.11        
       28.40  1:00.11                                                      
  2 DU, Jasper L              14 LIE-MR               1:01.58    1:01.40        
       29.09  1:01.40                                                      
  3 Ganley, Peter G           14 LIE-MR               1:09.89    1:03.43        
       29.89  1:03.43                                                      
  4 Caponegro, Frank          14 LIE-MR               1:07.81    1:03.65        
       29.51  1:03.65                                                      
  5 Zhang, Aron               13 GATE-MR              1:07.08    1:04.57        
       30.42  1:04.57                                                      
  6 Williams, Tyler S         13 LIE-MR               1:08.63    1:06.78        
       31.20  1:06.78                                                      
  7 Finnegan, Daniel P        14 LIE-MR               1:08.09    1:07.10        
       31.41  1:07.10                                                      
  8 Finnegan, Matthew F       14 LIE-MR               1:08.57    1:07.32        
       30.58  1:07.32                                                      
  9 Fein, Sam B               14 COND-MR              1:08.23    1:08.74        
       31.54  1:08.74                                                      
 10 Mu, Nicholas H            13 LIE-MR               1:06.88    1:09.13        
       31.98  1:09.13                                                      
 11 Mattei, Vincent P         13 Farmingdale-MR       1:11.40    1:09.58        
       31.40  1:09.58                                                      
 12 McKelvey, Ryan P          14 LIE-MR               1:14.60    1:10.44        
       32.51  1:10.44                                                      
 13 Cassell, Gunther A        13 LIE-MR               1:10.75    1:10.70        
       32.82  1:10.70                                                      
 14 Sciacca, Jerry F          13 LIE-MR               1:06.20    1:11.75        
       32.78  1:11.75                                                      
 15 Murphy, Shawn D           13 North Shore-MR       1:12.77    1:12.38        
       33.85  1:12.38                                                      
 16 Gamboa, Matthew G         13 LIE-MR               1:14.49    1:13.46        
       34.41  1:13.46                                                      
 17 Warren, Colin J           14 LIE-MR               1:14.45    1:14.19        
       34.89  1:14.19                                                      
 18 Cahn, Robert              14 LIE-MR               1:18.52    1:16.35        
       35.32  1:16.35                                                      
 19 Farrell, Colin            14 COND-MR              1:22.62    1:16.44        
       35.86  1:16.44                                                      
 20 Harris, Kristofer         14 Farmingdale-MR       1:10.50    1:16.46        
       34.94  1:16.46                                                      
 21 Flanagan, Austin J        13 WISC-MR              1:20.00    1:18.02        
       36.30  1:18.02                                                      
 22 Veccia, James             14 CSC-MR               1:22.26    1:19.98        
       36.83  1:19.98                                                      
 23 Gupta, Shashank A         13 Farmingdale-MR       1:22.76    1:20.03        
       35.72  1:20.03                                                      
 24 Panzarino, Matthew A      13 LIE-MR               1:19.22    1:20.73        
       36.62  1:20.73                                                      
 25 Ma, Clarence F            14 GATE-MR              1:25.31    1:21.01        
       37.14  1:21.01                                                      
 26 Pizzurro, Nicholas J      13 CSC-MR               1:26.41    1:24.27        
       37.97  1:24.27                                                      
 27 Silibovsky, Daniel        13 Farmingdale-MR       1:55.50    1:32.01        
       42.52  1:32.01                                                      
 -- Ballon, Juan R            14 LIE-MR               1:30.18         DQ        
       35.92       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lozano, Joseph            13 LIE-MR               2:39.45    2:15.99        
       30.71  1:04.44  1:40.51  2:15.99                                    
  2 Sourial, Anthony          13 LIE-MR               2:26.86    2:26.41        
       32.27  1:08.98  1:47.42  2:26.41                                    
  3 Zhang, Aron               13 GATE-MR              2:49.58    2:28.83        
       32.19  1:08.71  1:48.04  2:28.83                                    
  4 Mu, Nicholas H            13 LIE-MR               2:26.91    2:30.22        
       32.85  1:10.96  1:50.52  2:30.22                                    
  5 Cassell, Gunther A        13 LIE-MR               2:50.08    2:40.69        
       35.46  1:17.07  2:01.48  2:40.69                                    
  6 Sciacca, Jerry F          13 LIE-MR               2:41.20    2:48.01        
       34.09  1:14.61  1:59.55  2:48.01                                    
  7 Gupta, Shashank A         13 Farmingdale-MR       3:06.53    3:08.48        
       39.15  1:30.21  2:22.74  3:08.48                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lozano, Joseph            13 LIE-MR               2:09.62    2:07.56        
       28.49  1:00.77  1:38.09  2:07.56                                    
  2 Finnegan, Matthew F       14 LIE-MR               2:23.21    2:16.85        
       29.69  1:06.90  1:47.26  2:16.85                                    
  3 DU, Jasper L              14 LIE-MR               2:17.64    2:17.02        
       29.43  1:05.43  1:45.98  2:17.02                                    
  4 Istomin, Anthony          14 LIE-MR               2:17.71    2:17.36        
       29.22  1:03.57  1:45.81  2:17.36                                    
  5 Finnegan, Daniel P        14 LIE-MR               2:30.98    2:19.80        
       31.26  1:07.56  1:49.44  2:19.80                                    
  6 Mu, Nicholas H            13 LIE-MR               2:20.04    2:21.61        
       31.00  1:05.66  1:49.09  2:21.61                                    
  7 Chang, Lawrence           14 GATE-MR              2:25.19    2:21.71        
       31.29  1:07.44  1:50.01  2:21.71                                    
  8 Fein, Sam B               14 COND-MR              2:24.96    2:23.49        
       29.97  1:05.64  1:51.04  2:23.49                                    
  9 Zhang, Aron               13 GATE-MR              2:25.75    2:24.24        
       30.47  1:08.12  1:51.32  2:24.24                                    
 10 McKelvey, Ryan P          14 LIE-MR               2:36.77    2:24.73        
       32.65  1:09.16  1:53.59  2:24.73                                    
 11 Shapira, Tomer L          14 COND-MR              2:27.53    2:27.33        
       31.00  1:12.80  1:53.42  2:27.33                                    
 11 Caponegro, Frank          14 LIE-MR               2:24.96    2:27.33        
       30.97  1:09.82  1:53.28  2:27.33                                    
 13 Farrell, Colin            14 COND-MR              2:34.20    2:28.72        
       33.25  1:12.62  1:55.74  2:28.72                                    
 14 Hamzic, Omar              13 RI Marlins-MR        2:45.83    2:29.34        
       33.15  1:08.60  1:56.24  2:29.34                                    
 15 Russell, Douglas L        13 CSC-MR               2:28.12    2:29.59        
       33.90  1:12.84  1:57.38  2:29.59                                    
 16 Blanz, MacKenzie S        14 LIE-MR               2:35.88    2:29.85        
       32.20  1:11.58  1:56.97  2:29.85                                    
 17 Murphy, Shawn D           13 North Shore-MR       2:34.42    2:30.10        
       33.90  1:12.84  1:58.28  2:30.10                                    
 18 Warren, Colin J           14 LIE-MR               2:38.08    2:31.97        
       31.87  1:09.22  1:56.53  2:31.97                                    
 19 Cassell, Gunther A        13 LIE-MR               2:34.38    2:32.35        
       32.75  1:13.06  1:57.45  2:32.35                                    
 20 Williams, Tyler S         13 LIE-MR               2:45.14    2:33.11        
       32.37  1:10.79  2:00.98  2:33.11                                    
 21 Sciacca, Jerry F          13 LIE-MR               2:29.44    2:33.13        
       33.05  1:13.23  1:59.96  2:33.13                                    
 22 Chow, William             13 GATE-MR              2:39.57    2:33.35        
       33.53  1:13.39  1:58.01  2:33.35                                    
 23 Mattei, Vincent P         13 Farmingdale-MR       2:36.79    2:34.55        
       30.95  1:10.31  2:00.27  2:34.55                                    
 24 Yao, Christopher J        13 LIE-MR               2:40.36    2:35.16        
       36.42  1:14.52  2:00.24  2:35.16                                    
 25 Ardito, Jonathan T        13 LIE-MR               2:46.12    2:38.06        
       33.18  1:16.45  2:04.11  2:38.06                                    
 26 Veccia, James             14 CSC-MR               2:41.44    2:38.16        
       35.35  1:16.36  2:03.03  2:38.16                                    
 27 Thurber, James T          13 CSC-MR               2:50.30    2:40.12        
       35.94  1:20.14  2:05.91  2:40.12                                    
 28 Gamboa, Matthew G         13 LIE-MR               2:39.81    2:40.35        
       33.60  1:15.29  2:04.11  2:40.35                                    
 29 Marquardt, Thomas W       13 CSC-MR               2:49.55    2:46.24        
       36.25  1:16.64  2:08.52  2:46.24                                    
 30 Pizzurro, Nicholas J      13 CSC-MR               2:49.17    2:46.85        
       38.53  1:21.16  2:10.50  2:46.85                                    
 31 Gupta, Shashank A         13 Farmingdale-MR       2:51.83    2:47.49        
       34.77  1:17.49  2:09.92  2:47.49                                    
 32 Flanagan, Austin J        13 WISC-MR              3:23.15    2:47.63        
       35.90  1:21.67  2:10.05  2:47.63                                    
 33 Ma, Clarence F            14 GATE-MR              2:54.94    2:51.13        
       36.84  1:22.54  2:10.15  2:51.13                                    
 34 Ballon, Juan R            14 LIE-MR               2:48.11    2:51.33        
       34.78  1:17.18  2:09.33  2:51.33                                    
 35 Wong, Dickson L           13 GATE-MR              2:44.10    3:09.53        
       44.02           1:33.19  3:09.53                                    
 36 AN, Kevin J               13 LIE-MR                    NT    4:18.62        
       52.92  1:51.24  3:11.70  4:18.62                                    
 -- Stocklin, Thomas J        13 LIE-MR               3:37.19         DQ        
       47.89  1:43.18  2:46.28       DQ                                    
 -- Linder, Daniel            13 WISC-MR              2:59.30         DQ        
       40.42  1:26.40  2:15.77       DQ                                    
 -- Budhram, Ryan P           13 GATE-MR              2:54.11         DQ        
       36.53  1:20.57  2:11.21       DQ                                    
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sourial, Anthony          13 LIE-MR               5:11.23    4:57.97        
       32.36  1:09.24  1:47.65  2:26.41  3:07.02  3:49.05  4:24.19  4:57.97
  2 Warren, Colin J           14 LIE-MR               5:51.23    5:08.87        
       33.66  1:12.95  1:51.86  2:30.13  3:15.91  4:02.09  4:35.74  5:08.87
  3 Farrell, Colin            14 COND-MR              5:26.79    5:15.57        
       33.75  1:13.77  1:55.14  2:35.22  3:19.31  4:03.54  4:39.97  5:15.57
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gori, Lenny G             24 RI Marlins-MR             NT      22.43        
  2 Duva, Ben                 17 LIE-MR                 23.12      23.02        
  3 Malkin, Charles C         15 North Shore-MR         23.23      23.19        
  4 Krackow, Max E            16 LIE-MR                 23.34      23.44        
  5 Kuo, Theodore             16 LIE-MR                 23.58      23.53        
  6 Chang, James              17 GATE-MR                23.70      23.55        
  7 Elliot, Dan R             16 LIE-MR                 23.86      23.58        
  8 Buschman, David A         16 WISC-MR                25.00      23.93        
  9 Liddy, Tim J              18 LIE-MR                 24.40      23.99        
 10 Cazes, Clifton C          24 NYAC-MR                23.75      24.15        
 11 Black, Cameron M          15 LIE-MR                 24.01      24.22        
 12 Rusakov, Pasha G          15 COND-MR                24.50      24.37        
 13 Ballon, Carlos G          18 LIE-MR                 24.61      24.56        
 14 Gak, Milos M              15 RI Marlins-MR          29.42      24.60        
 15 Seagraves, Nick M         12 North Shore-MR         25.17      24.67        
 16 Mullen, Matthew R         16 WISC-MR                25.50      24.76        
 17 Huynh, Ricky T            15 GATE-MR                25.26      25.49        
 18 Todd, Craig A             16 LIE-MR                 25.68      25.80        
 19 Manton, Bill M            15 Farmingdale-MR         25.81      25.87        
 20 Terwilliger, Edward J     16 WISC-MR                27.00      25.96        
 21 France, Brian M           16 GATE-MR                25.83      26.19        
 22 Vatsia, Sohrab K          16 LIE-MR                 26.26      26.23        
 23 Ma, Kelvin F              15 GATE-MR                26.14      26.34        
 24 Arcidiacono, James M      15 North Shore-MR         26.70      26.45        
 25 Turek-Herman, Josh R      15 LIE-MR                 27.21      26.55        
 26 Arcidiacono, Stephen G    13 North Shore-MR         27.41      26.80        
 27 Crilly, Dennis J          16 LIE-MR                 27.48      27.06        
 28 Frohman, Evan D           15 North Shore-MR         27.32      27.16        
 29 Petkanas, Diamantis       15 Farmingdale-MR         27.48      27.80        
 30 Yen, Kevin S              15 GATE-MR                27.41      28.01        
 31 Wong, Leslie L            15 GATE-MR                27.73      28.10        
 32 Cascione, Anthony V       15 LIE-MR                 28.00      28.70        
 33 Halbohn, Christopher M    16 LIE-MR                 29.15      28.92        
 34 Carmody, Martin L         15 LIE-MR                 28.73      29.44        
 35 Murphy, Thomas M          16 North Shore-MR         28.86      29.64        
 36 Michel, Jeff R            11 North Shore-MR         31.60      30.79        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vasquez, Everett W        16 North Shore-MR         47.54      47.30        
       22.54    47.30                                                      
  2 Malkin, Charles C         15 North Shore-MR         50.85      49.63        
       23.80    49.63                                                      
  3 Duva, Ben                 17 LIE-MR                 50.99      50.02        
       24.13    50.02                                                      
  4 Chang, James              17 GATE-MR                51.69      50.92        
       24.70    50.92                                                      
  5 Liddy, Tim J              18 LIE-MR                 53.04      51.64        
       25.05    51.64                                                      
  6 Chipev, Liuben C          16 North Shore-MR         52.05      51.79        
       25.21    51.79                                                      
  7 Kuo, Theodore             16 LIE-MR                 51.31      51.94        
       24.60    51.94                                                      
  8 Isaacs, Scott             16 TRS-MR                 51.72      52.17        
       24.77    52.17                                                      
  9 Buschman, David A         16 WISC-MR                57.03      53.17        
       25.08    53.17                                                      
 10 McIlhargy, Sean V         17 TRS-MR                 52.47      53.22        
       25.32    53.22                                                      
 11 Gschwind, Daniel          15 CSC-MR                 53.70      53.33        
       25.00    53.33                                                      
 12 Mullen, Matthew R         16 WISC-MR                53.73      54.01        
       25.94    54.01                                                      
 13 Seagraves, Nick M         12 North Shore-MR         58.76      54.06        
       26.35    54.06                                                      
 14 Rusakov, Pasha G          15 COND-MR                56.00      54.07        
       26.25    54.07                                                      
 15 Santiago, Andrew          16 TRS-MR                 56.22      54.86        
       26.29    54.86                                                      
 16 Gak, Milos M              15 RI Marlins-MR        1:06.15      54.90        
       26.38    54.90                                                      
 17 Henry, Chase C            16 WISC-MR                55.48      55.79        
       26.65    55.79                                                      
 18 Bourel, Yves A            18 Hurricanes-MR          56.19      55.88        
       26.29    55.88                                                      
 19 Huynh, Ricky T            15 GATE-MR                56.99      56.40        
       26.31    56.40                                                      
 20 Sonera, Jacob E           17 WISC-MR                57.51      57.05        
       27.22    57.05                                                      
 21 Vatsia, Sohrab K          16 LIE-MR                 56.93      57.63        
       27.34    57.63                                                      
 22 Crilly, Dennis J          16 LIE-MR                 59.34      57.65        
       28.08    57.65                                                      
 23 Ma, Kelvin F              15 GATE-MR                58.45      57.69        
       27.46    57.69                                                      
 24 Arcidiacono, James M      15 North Shore-MR         57.81      57.93        
       27.21    57.93                                                      
 25 Terwilliger, Edward J     16 WISC-MR              1:00.00      58.16        
       26.80    58.16                                                      
 26 France, Brian M           16 GATE-MR              1:03.02      59.01        
       27.57    59.01                                                      
 27 Todd, Craig A             16 LIE-MR                 59.09      59.15        
 28 Frohman, Evan D           15 North Shore-MR         59.71      59.48        
       28.48    59.48                                                      
 29 Arcidiacono, Stephen G    13 North Shore-MR       1:00.25    1:00.30        
       28.94  1:00.30                                                      
 30 Ruzzi, Anthony            18 TRS-MR                 59.24    1:00.53        
       28.70  1:00.53                                                      
 31 Wong, Leslie L            15 GATE-MR              1:00.89    1:00.58        
       29.00  1:00.58                                                      
 32 Cascione, Anthony V       15 LIE-MR               1:02.88    1:01.80        
       28.63  1:01.80                                                      
 33 Burke, Chris M            15 Farmingdale-MR       1:05.78    1:03.89        
       29.64  1:03.89                                                      
 34 Sosa, Jacob               16 COND-MR              1:03.28    1:06.09        
       31.99  1:06.09                                                      
 35 Michel, Brad J            13 North Shore-MR       1:08.99    1:06.97        
       32.34  1:06.97                                                      
 36 Taveras, Jonathan         15 COND-MR              1:08.37    1:14.56        
       35.92  1:14.56                                                      
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vasquez, Everett W        16 North Shore-MR       1:46.43    1:45.76        
       24.51    51.46  1:18.78  1:45.76                                    
  2 Duva, Ben                 17 LIE-MR               1:48.76    1:48.53        
       24.67    52.04  1:20.23  1:48.53                                    
  3 Malkin, Charles C         15 North Shore-MR       1:50.94    1:49.56        
       24.50    52.08  1:20.80  1:49.56                                    
  4 Kuo, Theodore             16 LIE-MR               1:49.69    1:50.08        
       24.81    52.31  1:21.17  1:50.08                                    
  5 Chipev, Liuben C          16 North Shore-MR       1:53.83    1:54.73        
       25.72    54.18  1:24.51  1:54.73                                    
  6 Liddy, Tim J              18 LIE-MR               1:58.20    1:57.47        
       26.28    55.64  1:26.52  1:57.47                                    
  7 Romero, Luis M            16 North Shore-MR       2:00.02    1:58.01        
       27.64    58.84  1:28.07  1:58.01                                    
  8 Elliot, Dan R             16 LIE-MR               1:59.40    1:58.49        
       26.87    57.07  1:28.03  1:58.49                                    
  9 Krackow, Max E            16 LIE-MR               1:59.72    1:59.22        
       27.54    57.80  1:28.67  1:59.22                                    
 10 Turek-Herman, Josh R      15 LIE-MR               2:03.27    1:59.65        
       27.72    58.35  1:29.27  1:59.65                                    
 11 Chang, James              17 GATE-MR              1:55.64    1:59.80        
       26.33    56.18  1:28.28  1:59.80                                    
 12 Gak, Milos M              15 RI Marlins-MR        2:03.42    2:00.45        
       27.10    57.72  1:29.78  2:00.45                                    
 13 Ballon, Carlos G          18 LIE-MR               2:02.16    2:01.12        
       27.70    58.05  1:29.42  2:01.12                                    
 14 Vatsia, Sohrab K          16 LIE-MR               2:01.99    2:01.22        
       27.99    58.34  1:29.81  2:01.22                                    
 15 Seagraves, Nick M         12 North Shore-MR       2:05.55    2:02.80        
       26.04    56.29  1:28.67  2:02.80                                    
 16 Mullen, Matthew R         16 WISC-MR              2:05.00    2:03.27        
       26.78  1:00.25  1:31.92  2:03.27                                    
 17 Rusakov, Pasha G          15 COND-MR              2:05.00    2:04.05        
       26.78    57.28  1:30.23  2:04.05                                    
 18 Sonera, Jacob E           17 WISC-MR              2:08.81    2:06.29        
       28.22  1:00.29  1:32.79  2:06.29                                    
 19 Huynh, Ricky T            15 GATE-MR              2:16.75    2:07.47        
       28.83  1:01.01  1:33.74  2:07.47                                    
 20 Frohman, Evan D           15 North Shore-MR       2:08.77    2:08.47        
       27.52  1:00.02  1:34.77  2:08.47                                    
 21 Ma, Kelvin F              15 GATE-MR              2:16.48    2:08.49        
       28.72    59.84  1:33.81  2:08.49                                    
 22 France, Brian M           16 GATE-MR              2:11.63    2:11.64        
       29.27  1:01.17  1:35.79  2:11.64                                    
 23 Petkanas, Diamantis       15 Farmingdale-MR       2:14.67    2:11.82        
       29.76  1:03.41  1:38.03  2:11.82                                    
 24 Todd, Craig A             16 LIE-MR               2:12.21    2:12.82        
       29.80  1:03.48  2:12.82                                             
 25 Yen, Kevin S              15 GATE-MR              2:17.83    2:13.56        
       29.69  1:03.23  1:38.67  2:13.56                                    
 26 Arcidiacono, Stephen G    13 North Shore-MR       2:22.62    2:14.71        
       30.34  1:04.03  1:40.10  2:14.71                                    
 27 Cascione, Anthony V       15 LIE-MR               2:13.96    2:15.34        
       30.01  1:04.21  1:40.62  2:15.34                                    
 28 Terwilliger, Edward J     16 WISC-MR              2:15.00    2:15.43        
       29.86  1:03.22  1:38.70  2:15.43                                    
 29 Wong, Leslie L            15 GATE-MR                   NT    2:16.23        
       31.05  1:06.23  1:41.64  2:16.23                                    
 30 Murphy, Thomas M          16 North Shore-MR       2:24.92    2:20.26        
       30.96  1:05.91  2:20.26                                             
 31 Michel, Brad J            13 North Shore-MR       2:24.12    2:21.64        
       32.36  1:08.47  1:45.93  2:21.64                                    
 32 Winthrop, Andrew D        14 Hurricanes-MR        2:21.32    2:22.40        
       33.14  1:09.50  1:46.64  2:22.40                                    
 33 Carmody, Martin L         15 LIE-MR               2:16.54    2:23.95        
       31.68  1:07.65  1:45.45  2:23.95                                    
 34 Halbohn, Christopher M    16 LIE-MR               2:40.67    2:33.06        
       32.74  1:10.17  1:51.27  2:33.06                                    
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuo, Theodore             16 LIE-MR               4:54.13    4:55.66        
       25.66    53.84  1:23.48  1:53.10  2:22.90  2:52.88  3:23.38  3:54.34
     4:25.22  4:55.66                                                      
  2 Vasquez, Everett W        16 North Shore-MR       4:56.77    5:06.85        
       25.01    52.66  1:21.34  1:51.10  2:21.92  2:52.88  3:24.97  3:59.66
     4:34.26  5:06.85                                                      
  3 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  16 LIE-MR               5:04.21    5:11.74        
       26.28    54.38  1:24.31  1:55.14  2:27.82  3:01.25  3:34.71  4:07.69
     4:40.62  5:11.74                                                      
  4 Malkin, Charles C         15 North Shore-MR       5:08.06    5:11.91        
       26.56    55.97  1:26.81  1:58.09  2:30.05  3:02.52  3:35.02  4:07.32
     4:40.44  5:11.91                                                      
  5 Newell, Michael J         15 North Shore-MR       5:12.08    5:15.53        
       27.38    57.13  1:28.75  2:00.49  2:32.95  3:05.76  3:38.55  4:11.59
     4:44.37  5:15.53                                                      
  6 Mullen, Matthew R         16 WISC-MR              5:50.00    5:26.64        
       27.03    57.48  1:29.32  2:02.04  2:37.09  3:11.34  3:45.41  4:20.16
     4:54.77  5:26.64                                                      
  7 Whitehorn, Christopher D  15 CSC-MR               5:33.48    5:27.41        
       28.52  1:00.49  1:33.82  2:07.10  2:40.77  3:14.52  3:48.21  4:22.05
     4:55.50  5:27.41                                                      
  8 Romero, Luis M            16 North Shore-MR       5:31.20    5:33.06        
       28.54  1:02.13  1:36.42  2:09.78  2:44.01  3:19.18  3:51.56  4:24.61
     4:59.19  5:33.06                                                      
  9 Arcidiacono, James M      15 North Shore-MR       5:46.52    5:33.13        
       28.81  1:01.70  1:35.51  2:09.63  2:43.96  3:18.46  3:53.22  4:27.43
     5:01.34  5:33.13                                                      
 10 Seagraves, Nick M         12 North Shore-MR       5:51.60    5:36.31        
       27.43    59.90  1:34.45  2:09.06  2:44.10  3:19.42  3:53.99  4:29.24
     5:03.99  5:36.31                                                      
 11 Petkanas, Diamantis       15 Farmingdale-MR       5:56.33    5:52.17        
       30.17  1:04.80  1:40.71  2:16.73  2:53.07  3:28.89  4:04.90  4:40.97
     5:17.05  5:52.17                                                      
 12 Murphy, Thomas M          16 North Shore-MR       6:36.18    6:38.02        
       32.79  1:10.39  1:49.67  2:30.72  3:10.93  3:52.24           5:16.57
     5:58.26  6:38.02                                                      
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vasquez, Everett W        16 North Shore-MR         54.18      52.88        
       25.58    52.88                                                      
  2 Duva, Ben                 17 LIE-MR                 56.81      56.72        
       27.86    56.72                                                      
  3 Griffis, David F          25 NYAC-MR                56.00      58.95        
       28.34    58.95                                                      
  4 Seagraves, Nick M         12 North Shore-MR       1:03.55    1:02.13        
       29.97  1:02.13                                                      
  5 Krackow, Max E            16 LIE-MR               1:03.80    1:03.36        
       30.24  1:03.36                                                      
  6 Rusakov, Pasha G          15 COND-MR              1:04.00    1:04.02        
       30.98  1:04.02                                                      
  7 Henry, Chase C            16 WISC-MR              1:05.49    1:04.72        
       30.97  1:04.72                                                      
  8 Romero, Luis M            16 North Shore-MR       1:04.25    1:04.96        
       31.43  1:04.96                                                      
  9 Ballon, Carlos G          18 LIE-MR               1:04.14    1:04.97        
       31.41  1:04.97                                                      
 10 Black, Cameron M          15 LIE-MR               1:06.04    1:05.21        
       32.09  1:05.21                                                      
 11 Sonera, Jacob E           17 WISC-MR              1:06.92    1:05.53        
       31.42  1:05.53                                                      
 12 Buschman, David A         16 WISC-MR              1:07.00    1:05.86        
       32.23  1:05.86                                                      
 13 Arcidiacono, Stephen G    13 North Shore-MR       1:07.19    1:06.23        
       32.13  1:06.23                                                      
 14 Todd, Craig A             16 LIE-MR               1:05.70    1:06.43        
       32.25  1:06.43                                                      
 15 Vatsia, Sohrab K          16 LIE-MR               1:07.39    1:07.00        
       33.12  1:07.00                                                      
 16 Manton, Bill M            15 Farmingdale-MR       1:10.09    1:07.42        
       32.41  1:07.42                                                      
 17 Cascione, Anthony V       15 LIE-MR               1:09.14    1:08.12        
       33.40  1:08.12                                                      
 18 Arcidiacono, James M      15 North Shore-MR       1:10.82    1:09.81        
       33.22  1:09.81                                                      
 19 Frohman, Evan D           15 North Shore-MR       1:11.68    1:10.98        
       34.52  1:10.98                                                      
 20 Wong, Leslie L            15 GATE-MR              1:13.50    1:12.48        
       35.07  1:12.48                                                      
 21 Carmody, Martin L         15 LIE-MR               1:12.38    1:12.50        
       36.08  1:12.50                                                      
 22 Murphy, Thomas M          16 North Shore-MR       1:12.67    1:13.67        
       35.70  1:13.67                                                      
 23 Michel, Jeff R            11 North Shore-MR       1:16.16    1:16.95        
       37.04  1:16.95                                                      
 24 Halbohn, Christopher M    16 LIE-MR               1:28.78    1:19.02        
 25 Michel, Brad J            13 North Shore-MR       1:18.22    1:19.82        
       40.03  1:19.82                                                      
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vasquez, Everett W        16 North Shore-MR       2:05.37    1:59.30        
       27.22    56.22  1:27.58  1:59.30                                    
  2 Duva, Ben                 17 LIE-MR               2:02.22    2:04.62        
       29.69  1:00.86  1:32.95  2:04.62                                    
  3 Isaacs, Scott             16 TRS-MR               2:07.40    2:06.03        
       29.14  1:00.62  1:33.13  2:06.03                                    
  4 Newell, Michael J         15 North Shore-MR       2:19.70    2:16.21        
       31.25  1:05.60  1:41.81  2:16.21                                    
  5 Seagraves, Nick M         12 North Shore-MR       2:18.12    2:17.32        
       30.83  1:05.22  1:41.70  2:17.32                                    
  6 McIlhargy, Sean V         17 TRS-MR               2:15.66    2:17.75        
       31.38  1:05.82  1:41.95  2:17.75                                    
  7 Holtzman, Scott J         16 LIE-MR               2:31.21    2:19.39        
       33.50  1:08.54  1:44.35  2:19.39                                    
  8 Rusakov, Pasha G          15 COND-MR              2:20.00    2:20.50        
       30.77  1:05.75  1:43.15  2:20.50                                    
  9 Buschman, David A         16 WISC-MR              2:45.00    2:21.69        
       33.20  1:08.89  1:46.10  2:21.69                                    
 10 Gschwind, Daniel          15 CSC-MR                    NT    2:26.54        
       34.22  1:11.04  1:49.37  2:26.54                                    
 11 Cascione, Anthony V       15 LIE-MR               2:29.32    2:26.90        
       34.46  1:12.84  2:26.90                                             
 12 Arcidiacono, Stephen G    13 North Shore-MR       2:25.00    2:27.04        
       33.54  1:11.35  1:50.30  2:27.04                                    
 13 Arcidiacono, James M      15 North Shore-MR       2:32.90    2:27.14        
       33.74  1:11.76  1:50.23  2:27.14                                    
 14 Ruzzi, Anthony            18 TRS-MR               2:31.01    2:28.50        
       34.78  1:12.49  1:50.59  2:28.50                                    
 15 Michel, Jeff R            11 North Shore-MR       2:50.00    2:38.01        
       37.40  1:18.18  1:58.76  2:38.01                                    
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duva, Ben                 17 LIE-MR               1:04.48    1:03.48        
       29.83  1:03.48                                                      
  2 Cazes, Clifton C          24 NYAC-MR              1:03.50    1:03.67        
       29.96  1:03.67                                                      
  3 Liddy, Tim J              18 LIE-MR               1:04.70    1:04.14        
       30.29  1:04.14                                                      
  4 Chang, James              17 GATE-MR              1:08.67    1:05.93        
       31.17  1:05.93                                                      
  5 Chipev, Liuben C          16 North Shore-MR       1:04.89    1:06.73        
       32.06  1:06.73                                                      
  6 Romero, Luis M            16 North Shore-MR       1:07.36    1:07.29        
       31.30  1:07.29                                                      
  7 Elliot, Dan R             16 LIE-MR               1:07.99    1:09.28        
       32.09  1:09.28                                                      
  8 Black, Cameron M          15 LIE-MR               1:06.57    1:09.45        
       32.42  1:09.45                                                      
  9 Henry, Chase C            16 WISC-MR              1:10.73    1:09.84        
       32.77  1:09.84                                                      
 10 Todd, Craig A             16 LIE-MR               1:09.77    1:11.14        
       32.73  1:11.14                                                      
 11 France, Brian M           16 GATE-MR              1:13.06    1:11.83        
       33.07  1:11.83                                                      
 12 Crilly, Dennis J          16 LIE-MR               1:11.28    1:11.87        
       34.75  1:11.87                                                      
 13 Ballon, Carlos G          18 LIE-MR               1:18.68    1:13.74        
       34.77  1:13.74                                                      
 14 Huynh, Ricky T            15 GATE-MR              1:15.42    1:13.91        
       35.93  1:13.91                                                      
 15 Rusakov, Pasha G          15 COND-MR              1:12.00    1:14.38        
       35.59  1:14.38                                                      
 16 Yen, Kevin S              15 GATE-MR              1:16.70    1:16.82        
       35.83  1:16.82                                                      
 17 Manton, Bill M            15 Farmingdale-MR       1:17.87    1:17.71        
       35.80  1:17.71                                                      
 18 Ma, Kelvin F              15 GATE-MR              1:21.42    1:19.25        
       37.92  1:19.25                                                      
 19 Wong, Leslie L            15 GATE-MR              1:20.08    1:20.42        
       38.25  1:20.42                                                      
 20 Petkanas, Diamantis       15 Farmingdale-MR       1:20.39    1:20.54        
       37.56  1:20.54                                                      
 21 Cascione, Anthony V       15 LIE-MR               1:23.82    1:24.24        
       39.21  1:24.24                                                      
 22 Arcidiacono, James M      15 North Shore-MR       1:30.18    1:24.86        
       39.17  1:24.86                                                      
 23 Halbohn, Christopher M    16 LIE-MR               1:24.64    1:24.88        
       39.87  1:24.88                                                      
 24 Michel, Jeff R            11 North Shore-MR       1:28.14    1:27.03        
       39.71  1:27.03                                                      
 25 Michel, Brad J            13 North Shore-MR       1:28.73    1:28.78        
       41.00  1:28.78                                                      
 26 Winkeler, Ian T            8 North Shore-MR       1:45.09    1:38.98        
       47.32  1:38.98                                                      
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crilly, Dennis J          16 LIE-MR                    NT    2:33.99        
       34.86  1:12.88  1:52.42  2:33.99                                    
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liddy, Tim J              18 LIE-MR               2:25.82    2:18.54        
       30.97  1:06.08  1:42.72  2:18.54                                    
  2 Duva, Ben                 17 LIE-MR               2:21.28    2:19.30        
       31.79  1:07.73  1:43.77  2:19.30                                    
  3 Vasquez, Everett W        16 North Shore-MR       2:24.34    2:20.29        
       31.00  1:06.63  1:43.70  2:20.29                                    
  4 McIlhargy, Sean V         17 TRS-MR               2:26.14    2:26.10        
       31.71  1:08.53  1:46.96  2:26.10                                    
  5 Crilly, Dennis J          16 LIE-MR               2:31.71    2:30.88        
       34.59  1:12.71  1:51.30  2:30.88                                    
  6 France, Brian M           16 GATE-MR              2:41.12    2:35.54        
       35.44  1:14.24  1:54.51  2:35.54                                    
  7 Newell, Michael J         15 North Shore-MR       2:42.18    2:37.54        
       35.87  1:15.81  1:56.47  2:37.54                                    
  8 Todd, Craig A             16 LIE-MR               2:37.65    2:41.57        
       34.17  1:14.13  1:58.09  2:41.57                                    
  9 Huynh, Ricky T            15 GATE-MR              2:44.09    2:44.52        
       36.27  1:17.86  2:00.51  2:44.52                                    
 10 Seagraves, Nick M         12 North Shore-MR       2:45.00    2:49.33        
       37.75  1:21.28  2:05.07  2:49.33                                    
 11 Lowell, Hugo              10 Unattached           2:46.63    2:50.71        
       38.02  1:22.16  2:07.27  2:50.71                                    
 12 Frohman, Evan D           15 North Shore-MR       2:59.12    2:51.63        
       38.16  1:22.15  2:07.65  2:51.63                                    
 13 Wong, Leslie L            15 GATE-MR              3:02.88    2:51.66        
       39.91  1:23.66  2:08.39  2:51.66                                    
 14 Sosa, Jacob               16 COND-MR              2:54.68    2:52.72        
       38.08  1:22.00  2:07.74  2:52.72                                    
 15 Michel, Jeff R            11 North Shore-MR       3:07.92    3:03.37        
       40.82  1:28.53  2:16.25  3:03.37                                    
 16 Taveras, Jonathan         15 COND-MR              3:28.87    3:26.45        
       46.87  1:39.53  2:32.87  3:26.45                                    
 17 Winkeler, Ian T            8 North Shore-MR       3:45.00    3:28.24        
       48.03  1:41.64  2:35.12  3:28.24                                    
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kretzer, Mark J           25 NYAC-MR                56.00      52.99        
       24.34    52.99                                                      
  2 Malkin, Charles C         15 North Shore-MR         55.66      54.62        
       25.28    54.62                                                      
  3 Chipev, Liuben C          16 North Shore-MR         55.34      55.06        
       25.94    55.06                                                      
  4 Kuo, Theodore             16 LIE-MR                 53.82      55.30        
       25.86    55.30                                                      
  5 Chang, James              17 GATE-MR                56.93      56.05        
       25.95    56.05                                                      
  6 Isaacs, Scott             16 TRS-MR                 56.69      58.20        
       26.73    58.20                                                      
  7 Henry, Chase C            16 WISC-MR                58.61      58.47        
       27.34    58.47                                                      
  8 Mullen, Matthew R         16 WISC-MR              1:02.92      59.44        
       27.72    59.44                                                      
  9 Sonera, Jacob E           17 WISC-MR              1:03.70    1:00.63        
       27.80  1:00.63                                                      
 10 Crilly, Dennis J          16 LIE-MR               1:03.02    1:01.79        
       29.46  1:01.79                                                      
 11 Vatsia, Sohrab K          16 LIE-MR               1:05.01    1:02.80        
       28.80  1:02.80                                                      
 12 Gschwind, Daniel          15 CSC-MR               1:05.43    1:04.82        
       29.33  1:04.82                                                      
 13 Ma, Kelvin F              15 GATE-MR              1:08.85    1:05.36        
       30.76  1:05.36                                                      
 14 Rusakov, Pasha G          15 COND-MR              1:04.00    1:05.64        
       29.97  1:05.64                                                      
 15 Gak, Milos M              15 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:06.26        
       30.63  1:06.26                                                      
 16 Todd, Craig A             16 LIE-MR               1:06.56    1:06.69        
       30.76  1:06.69                                                      
 17 Arcidiacono, James M      15 North Shore-MR       1:07.07    1:09.24        
       31.13  1:09.24                                                      
 18 Santiago, Andrew          16 TRS-MR               1:10.40    1:10.93        
       32.40  1:10.93                                                      
 19 Arcidiacono, Stephen G    13 North Shore-MR       1:09.16    1:11.62        
       32.47  1:11.62                                                      
 20 Cascione, Anthony V       15 LIE-MR               1:15.41    1:14.72        
       34.43  1:14.72                                                      
 21 Michel, Brad J            13 North Shore-MR       1:13.42    1:16.59        
       34.54  1:16.59                                                      
 22 Sosa, Jacob               16 COND-MR              1:20.85    1:16.86        
       33.88  1:16.86                                                      
 23 Burke, Chris M            15 Farmingdale-MR       1:25.77    1:20.28        
       34.52  1:20.28                                                      
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuo, Theodore             16 LIE-MR               1:58.70    1:59.07        
       26.99    57.08  1:27.54  1:59.07                                    
  2 Chipev, Liuben C          16 North Shore-MR       2:03.03    2:02.76        
       26.90    57.20  1:29.37  2:02.76                                    
  3 Vasquez, Everett W        16 North Shore-MR       2:13.79    2:05.89        
       25.64    55.36  1:28.84  2:05.89                                    
  4 Malkin, Charles C         15 North Shore-MR       2:10.70    2:07.97        
       28.45  1:00.91  1:34.21  2:07.97                                    
  5 Henry, Chase C            16 WISC-MR              2:12.03    2:10.18        
       28.25  1:01.56  1:36.25  2:10.18                                    
  6 Mullen, Matthew R         16 WISC-MR              2:30.00    2:13.99        
       29.40  1:03.90  1:39.11  2:13.99                                    
  7 Turek-Herman, Josh R      15 LIE-MR               2:19.53    2:15.56        
       29.72  1:02.98  1:38.62  2:15.56                                    
  8 Crilly, Dennis J          16 LIE-MR               2:19.39    2:17.82        
       30.04  1:03.65  1:39.51  2:17.82                                    
  9 Vatsia, Sohrab K          16 LIE-MR               2:47.99    2:31.07        
       31.37  1:07.54  1:48.83  2:31.07                                    
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duva, Ben                 17 LIE-MR               2:03.05    2:03.32        
       26.88    59.04  1:35.09  2:03.32                                    
  2 Kuo, Theodore             16 LIE-MR               2:06.09    2:05.77        
       25.99    57.48  1:36.73  2:05.77                                    
  3 Chang, James              17 GATE-MR              2:10.27    2:08.95        
       27.39  1:01.41  1:38.79  2:08.95                                    
  4 Liddy, Tim J              18 LIE-MR               2:16.56    2:10.18        
       27.80  1:03.39  1:38.92  2:10.18                                    
  5 Henry, Chase C            16 WISC-MR              2:14.82    2:13.41        
       27.45  1:03.30  1:43.19  2:13.41                                    
  6 Chipev, Liuben C          16 North Shore-MR       2:04.66    2:14.53        
       27.50  1:02.85  1:42.29  2:14.53                                    
  7 Crilly, Dennis J          16 LIE-MR               2:18.32    2:15.45        
       29.46  1:06.11  1:44.74  2:15.45                                    
  8 Holtzman, Scott J         16 LIE-MR               2:16.63    2:15.79        
       29.69  1:04.81  1:44.30  2:15.79                                    
  9 Malkin, Charles C         15 North Shore-MR       2:04.00    2:15.81        
       28.49  1:03.17  1:44.98  2:15.81                                    
 10 Newell, Michael J         15 North Shore-MR       2:20.30    2:17.45        
       30.96  1:05.24  1:47.04  2:17.45                                    
 11 Sonera, Jacob E           17 WISC-MR              2:28.51    2:20.17        
       27.91  1:05.02  1:47.54  2:20.17                                    
 12 Seagraves, Nick M         12 North Shore-MR       2:35.61    2:20.35        
       28.60  1:03.08  1:47.75  2:20.35                                    
 13 Vatsia, Sohrab K          16 LIE-MR               2:22.59    2:21.11        
       28.95  1:04.19  1:48.38  2:21.11                                    
 14 Mullen, Matthew R         16 WISC-MR              2:30.00    2:21.98        
       27.84  1:04.49  1:50.35  2:21.98                                    
 15 Todd, Craig A             16 LIE-MR               2:25.45    2:25.06        
       30.89  1:07.92  1:50.38  2:25.06                                    
 16 Huynh, Ricky T            15 GATE-MR              2:26.60    2:26.76        
       30.14  1:09.46  1:53.07  2:26.76                                    
 17 France, Brian M           16 GATE-MR              2:31.85    2:26.96        
       31.61  1:09.63  1:50.71  2:26.96                                    
 18 Ma, Kelvin F              15 GATE-MR              2:31.15    2:28.09        
       31.09  1:10.47  1:55.20  2:28.09                                    
 19 Ruzzi, Anthony            18 TRS-MR               2:28.28    2:28.19        
       32.80  1:09.69  1:55.04  2:28.19                                    
 20 Frohman, Evan D           15 North Shore-MR       2:32.44    2:29.54        
       31.39  1:09.56  1:55.16  2:29.54                                    
 21 Santiago, Andrew          16 TRS-MR               2:26.07    2:29.84        
       32.96  1:10.85  1:56.13  2:29.84                                    
 22 Wong, Leslie L            15 GATE-MR              2:36.91    2:32.90        
       33.74  1:12.58  1:57.21  2:32.90                                    
 23 Manton, Bill M            15 Farmingdale-MR       2:30.08    2:32.94        
       29.43  1:07.39  1:54.40  2:32.94                                    
 24 Cascione, Anthony V       15 LIE-MR               2:31.25    2:33.44        
       32.96  1:10.57  1:58.78  2:33.44                                    
 25 Burke, Chris M            15 Farmingdale-MR       2:43.42    2:38.64        
       32.69  1:14.36  2:01.28  2:38.64                                    
 26 Sosa, Jacob               16 COND-MR              2:50.00    2:40.21        
       34.41  1:16.04  2:04.50  2:40.21                                    
 27 Lowell, Hugo              10 Unattached           2:31.23    2:40.94        
       35.08  1:16.66  2:01.96  2:40.94                                    
 28 Michel, Brad J            13 North Shore-MR       2:42.90    2:41.68        
       34.13  1:16.80  2:05.69  2:41.68                                    
 29 Taveras, Jonathan         15 COND-MR              2:50.00    3:01.82        
       36.51  1:25.38  2:20.14  3:01.82                                    
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuo, Theodore             16 LIE-MR               4:26.10    4:26.66        
       26.88    57.53  1:32.41  2:06.38  2:46.33  3:27.09  3:57.24  4:26.66
  2 Cannon, Christopher P     15 CSC-MR               4:57.71    4:42.89        
       28.44  1:02.00  1:38.12  2:12.67  2:54.85  3:38.83  4:11.64  4:42.89
  3 Sigaty, Thomas R          11 North Shore-MR       5:22.56    5:11.87        
       33.22  1:13.83  1:53.54  2:33.00  3:17.65  4:03.26  4:37.96  5:11.87
  4 Frohman, Evan D           15 North Shore-MR       5:27.75    5:14.28        
       33.32  1:14.30  1:54.64  2:33.03  3:19.60  4:06.77  4:40.54  5:14.28
  5 Ruzzi, Anthony            18 TRS-MR               5:15.00    5:16.28        
       32.89  1:12.00  1:51.46  2:31.21  3:17.53  4:04.94  4:40.71  5:16.28
  6 Pompay, John A            12 LIE-MR                    NT    5:22.16        
       34.41  1:16.44  1:57.98  2:38.20  3:23.64  4:09.91  4:46.07  5:22.16
  7 Ortof, Harry C            11 LIE-MR                    NT    6:03.65        
       41.34  1:29.97  2:15.81  3:00.35  3:54.86  4:46.91  5:26.32  6:03.65