Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
       2010 MR LIAC Annual Thanksgiving Inv. - 11/27/2010 to 11/28/2010        
                              Sanction #: 101105                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.09  8&U ZQ
                32.09  8&U JO
              3:36.19  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lennon, Joanna M           8 LIAC-MR                37.34      33.56 SILV   
  2 Gregorace, Sophia R        8 LIAC-MR                35.24      36.65 SILV   
  3 Park, Elizabeth            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.26      37.56 SILV   
  4 Coloma, Victoria           8 BBSC-MR                42.95      40.00 SILV   
  5 Perry, Jada J              8 NFS-MR                 38.66      40.69 SILV   
  6 Shamailov, Alexis          8 BASC-MR                46.62      40.92 SILV   
  7 Morisi, Kiani B            7 LIAC-MR                45.28      41.75 SILV   
  8 Piantanida, Carlotta       8 LIAC-MR                44.16      42.76 SILV   
  9 Galiatsatos, Christina     8 BBSC-MR                41.10      43.63 SILV   
 10 Brown, Alana E             8 LIAC-MR                45.89      43.96 SILV   
 11 Thomas, Nianna R           7 NFS-MR                 51.74      44.10 SILV   
 12 Scala, Lizzie M            7 Rye Y2010-MR           49.90      44.66 SILV   
 13 Galluzzi, Melissa J        8 Badger-MR              44.82      44.99 SILV   
 14 Kim, Olivia L              8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      47.76 SILV   
 15 Nakkab, Gabrielle N        6 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      48.47 SILV   
 16 Delgiorno, Joy E           8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      48.63 SILV   
 17 Rutigliano, Michaela       7 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.52      49.12 SILV   
 18 Knight, Caitlin C          7 LIAC-MR                48.26      49.43 SILV   
 19 Carroll, Victoria R        8 LIAC-MR                47.60      51.02 SILV   
 20 Gerber, Maya               7 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.26      51.14 SILV   
 21 French, Makayla J          7 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.75      53.15 SILV   
 22 Freedman, Elisabeth        8 BBSC-MR                55.00      53.35 SILV   
 23 Sozio, Sofia               8 BBSC-MR                59.99      58.37 SILV   
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.09  8&U ZQ
              1:11.49  8&U JO
              1:20.49  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lennon, Joanna M           8 LIAC-MR              1:22.08    1:12.30 SILV   
                  33.85     1:12.30 (38.45)                                        
  2 Modica, Savannah           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.64    1:20.59        
                  37.97     1:20.59 (42.62)                                        
  3 Park, Elizabeth            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.88    1:22.32        
                  38.89     1:22.32 (43.43)                                        
  4 Coloma, Victoria           8 BBSC-MR              1:41.18    1:29.82        
                  42.14     1:29.82 (47.68)                                        
  5 Galiatsatos, Christina     8 BBSC-MR              1:30.36    1:30.58        
                  44.00     1:30.58 (46.58)                                        
  6 Gavigan, Riley N           7 TVSC-MR              1:32.02    1:33.98        
                  43.39     1:33.98 (50.59)                                        
  7 Davis, Emma C              8 TVSC-MR              1:46.25    1:35.61        
                  46.21     1:35.61 (49.40)                                        
  8 Morisi, Kiani B            7 LIAC-MR              1:44.08    1:35.79        
                  44.61     1:35.79 (51.18)                                        
  9 Galluzzi, Melissa J        8 Badger-MR            1:41.99    1:36.00        
                  44.58     1:36.00 (51.42)                                        
 10 Perry, Jada J              8 NFS-MR               1:33.24    1:36.22        
 11 Brown, Alana E             8 LIAC-MR              1:40.72    1:38.75        
                  45.60     1:38.75 (53.15)                                        
 12 Willie, Madeline M         8 TVSC-MR              1:43.50    1:39.92        
                  45.27     1:39.92 (54.65)                                        
 13 Piantanida, Carlotta       8 LIAC-MR              1:41.39    1:41.27        
                  45.67     1:41.27 (55.60)                                        
 14 Delgiorno, Joy E           8 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:41.80        
                  46.49     1:41.80 (55.31)                                        
 15 Rutigliano, Michaela       7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.44    1:42.14        
                  46.79     1:42.14 (55.35)                                        
 16 Kim, Olivia L              8 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:43.02        
                  47.04     1:43.02 (55.98)                                        
 17 Carroll, Victoria R        8 LIAC-MR              1:44.77    1:45.32        
                  51.13     1:45.32 (54.19)                                        
 18 Infranco, Molly A          8 TVSC-MR              1:45.26    1:46.16        
                  49.05     1:46.16 (57.11)                                        
 19 Thomas, Nianna R           7 NFS-MR               2:12.00    1:48.40        
                  49.22     1:48.40 (59.18)                                        
 20 Knight, Caitlin C          7 LIAC-MR              1:45.22    1:48.58        
                  46.57   1:48.58 (1:02.01)                                        
 21 Freedman, Elisabeth        8 BBSC-MR              2:30.00    1:52.36        
                  50.19   1:52.36 (1:02.17)                                        
 22 Gerber, Maya               7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.08    1:53.18        
                  53.04   1:53.18 (1:00.14)                                        
 23 Nakkab, Gabrielle N        6 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:55.47        
                  54.41   1:55.47 (1:01.06)                                        
 24 Sozio, Sofia               8 BBSC-MR              2:29.99    2:00.04        
                  54.47   2:00.04 (1:05.57)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  8&U ZQ
                37.49  8&U JO
                43.89  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lennon, Joanna M           8 LIAC-MR                38.37      39.04 SILV   
  2 Park, Elizabeth            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.82      42.07 SILV   
  3 Gregorace, Sophia R        8 LIAC-MR                43.27      42.48 SILV   
  4 Modica, Savannah           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.54      44.21        
  5 Gavigan, Riley N           7 TVSC-MR                45.38      44.38        
  6 Perry, Jada J              8 NFS-MR                 50.35      44.69        
  7 Rutigliano, Michaela       7 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.34      46.80        
  8 Piantanida, Carlotta       8 LIAC-MR                48.05      48.67        
  9 Willie, Madeline M         8 TVSC-MR                50.14      49.30        
 10 Galluzzi, Melissa J        8 Badger-MR              47.99      49.68        
 11 Coloma, Victoria           8 BBSC-MR                50.16      50.06        
 12 Davis, Emma C              8 TVSC-MR                50.89      50.12        
 13 Galiatsatos, Christina     8 BBSC-MR                49.61      52.08        
 14 Knight, Caitlin C          7 LIAC-MR                53.29      52.57        
 15 Thomas, Nianna R           7 NFS-MR               1:01.67      53.07        
 16 Carroll, Victoria R        8 LIAC-MR                55.88      53.14        
 17 Morisi, Kiani B            7 LIAC-MR                56.40      53.31        
 18 Brown, Alana E             8 LIAC-MR                50.55      53.46        
 19 Delgiorno, Joy E           8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      53.50        
 20 Infranco, Molly A          8 TVSC-MR                49.83      54.49        
 21 Kim, Olivia L              8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      54.59        
 22 Freedman, Elisabeth        8 BBSC-MR              1:15.00      55.67        
 23 Gerber, Maya               7 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.69      55.75        
 24 Nakkab, Gabrielle N        6 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:00.63        
 -- Sozio, Sofia               8 BBSC-MR              1:15.01         DQ        
      35 Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lennon, Joanna M           8 LIAC-MR              1:27.31    1:22.34        
                  40.14     1:22.34 (42.20)                                        
  2 Park, Elizabeth            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.88    1:33.19        
                  45.47     1:33.19 (47.72)                                        
  3 Modica, Savannah           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.98    1:35.31        
                  45.19     1:35.31 (50.12)                                        
  4 Rutigliano, Michaela       7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.44    1:43.11        
                  49.03     1:43.11 (54.08)                                        
  5 Galiatsatos, Christina     8 BBSC-MR              2:05.73    1:44.88        
                  51.41     1:44.88 (53.47)                                        
  6 Brown, Alana E             8 LIAC-MR              1:53.42    1:47.85        
                  51.80     1:47.85 (56.05)                                        
  7 Morisi, Kiani B            7 LIAC-MR              2:02.17    1:52.77        
                  54.95     1:52.77 (57.82)                                        
  8 Knight, Caitlin C          7 LIAC-MR              2:02.27    1:53.01        
                  49.78   1:53.01 (1:03.23)                                        
  9 Carroll, Victoria R        8 LIAC-MR              1:59.14    1:55.80        
                  56.94     1:55.80 (58.86)                                        
 10 French, Makayla J          7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.88    2:05.37        
                1:00.35   2:05.37 (1:05.02)                                        
 11 Gerber, Maya               7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.88    2:07.62        
                  57.15   2:07.62 (1:10.47)                                        
 -- Coloma, Victoria           8 BBSC-MR              2:22.22         DQ        
      35 Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  51.77          DQ (58.19)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  8&U ZQ
                42.99  8&U JO
                49.59  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Elizabeth            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.88      44.16 SILV   
  2 Gregorace, Sophia R        8 LIAC-MR                45.23      45.34 SILV   
  3 Modica, Savannah           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.99      46.34 SILV   
  4 Shamailov, Alexis          8 BASC-MR              1:01.05      52.51        
  5 Scala, Lizzie M            7 Rye Y2010-MR           55.00      54.14        
  6 Piantanida, Carlotta       8 LIAC-MR                54.92      54.21        
  7 Morisi, Kiani B            7 LIAC-MR                59.80      55.87        
  8 Galluzzi, Melissa J        8 Badger-MR            1:06.14      59.95        
  9 Coloma, Victoria           8 BBSC-MR              1:09.75    1:02.28        
 10 Rutigliano, Michaela       7 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.44    1:04.05        
 11 Galiatsatos, Christina     8 BBSC-MR              1:09.69    1:07.05        
 12 Knight, Caitlin C          7 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:07.08        
 13 Delgiorno, Joy E           8 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:07.27        
 14 Carroll, Victoria R        8 LIAC-MR              1:10.36    1:08.13        
 15 French, Makayla J          7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.88    1:08.16        
 16 Gerber, Maya               7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.88    1:11.22        
 -- Kim, Olivia L              8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00        XDQ        
      12 Elbows recovered over water
 -- Freedman, Elisabeth        8 BBSC-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
      15 Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Sozio, Sofia               8 BBSC-MR              1:15.99         DQ        
      15 One hand touch
 -- Perry, Jada J              8 NFS-MR                 48.63         DQ        
      15 One hand touch
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Sophia R        8 LIAC-MR              1:34.39    1:33.75        
                  44.60     1:33.75 (49.15)                                        
  2 Park, Elizabeth            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.88    1:34.74        
                  45.09     1:34.74 (49.65)                                        
  3 Gavigan, Riley N           7 TVSC-MR              1:54.21    1:57.18        
                  55.60   1:57.18 (1:01.58)                                        
  4 Piantanida, Carlotta       8 LIAC-MR              2:06.82    1:59.83        
                  56.15   1:59.83 (1:03.68)                                        
  5 Infranco, Molly A          8 TVSC-MR              1:59.68    2:02.60        
                  59.70   2:02.60 (1:02.90)                                        
  6 Morisi, Kiani B            7 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:02.75        
                  59.74   2:02.75 (1:03.01)                                        
  7 Willie, Madeline M         8 TVSC-MR              2:02.01    2:04.78        
                  57.87   2:04.78 (1:06.91)                                        
  8 Davis, Emma C              8 TVSC-MR              2:03.25    2:11.00        
                1:02.14   2:11.00 (1:08.86)                                        
  9 Brown, Alana E             8 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:13.02        
                1:03.86   2:13.02 (1:09.16)                                        
 10 Knight, Caitlin C          7 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:17.96        
                1:05.91   2:17.96 (1:12.05)                                        
 11 Coloma, Victoria           8 BBSC-MR              2:39.99    2:18.45        
                1:04.17   2:18.45 (1:14.28)                                        
 12 Kim, Olivia L              8 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:20.44        
                1:07.17   2:20.44 (1:13.27)                                        
 13 Carroll, Victoria R        8 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:24.55        
                1:07.28   2:24.55 (1:17.27)                                        
 14 Galiatsatos, Christina     8 BBSC-MR              2:39.99    2:26.02        
                1:11.80   2:26.02 (1:14.22)                                        
 15 Rutigliano, Michaela       7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.99    2:27.19        
                1:08.27   2:27.19 (1:18.92)                                        
 -- Delgiorno, Joy E           8 LIAC-MR              2:20.00         DQ        
      10 Downward butterfly kick
                1:08.68        DQ (1:17.62)                                        
 -- Galluzzi, Melissa J        8 Badger-MR            2:15.00         DQ        
                  59.89        DQ (1:07.48)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  8&U ZQ
                36.59  8&U JO
                44.89  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lennon, Joanna M           8 LIAC-MR                40.35      38.55 SILV   
  2 Modica, Savannah           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.08      39.36 SILV   
  3 Gregorace, Sophia R        8 LIAC-MR                41.12      41.74 SILV   
  4 Perry, Jada J              8 NFS-MR                 52.00      46.92        
  5 Kim, Olivia L              8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      49.65        
  6 Piantanida, Carlotta       8 LIAC-MR                54.94      51.26        
  7 Galluzzi, Melissa J        8 Badger-MR            1:02.89      51.67        
  8 Brown, Alana E             8 LIAC-MR              1:02.76      56.72        
  9 Thomas, Nianna R           7 NFS-MR               1:05.00    1:00.56        
 10 Nakkab, Gabrielle N        6 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:07.46        
 -- Delgiorno, Joy E           8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00         DQ        
      23 One hand touch
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.09  9-10 ZQ
                32.09  9-10 JO
                36.19  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Alice                 10 LIAC-MR                29.72      30.32 ZQ     
  2 Nakkab, Renee D           10 LIAC-MR                32.05      31.21 JO     
  3 Duong, Kathleen M         10 LIAC-MR                31.12      31.32 JO     
  4 Meirowitz, Debra R        10 LIAC-MR                32.84      31.93 JO     
  5 Liang, Emily              10 UNBB-MR                31.21      32.40 SILV   
  6 Scala, Maggie A            9 Rye Y2010-MR           32.44      32.42 SILV   
  7 Melnyk, MaryKate K        10 Badger-MR              32.14      32.55 SILV   
  8 Souza, Monique            10 BBSC-MR                33.99      32.84 SILV   
  9 Bardak, Emily E           10 TVSC-MR                32.11      32.88 SILV   
 10 Yuen, Kalie               10 LIAC-MR                32.41      32.94 SILV   
 11 Heaney, Cara G            10 LIAC-MR                33.28      33.11 SILV   
 12 Lee, Katherine A          10 UNBB-MR                34.14      33.55 SILV   
 13 DePhillips, Michaela C    10 LIAC-MR                   NT      33.59 SILV   
 14 Lantin, Alexa             10 Badger-MR              36.46      33.83 SILV   
 15 Bugniazet, Molly A         9 Badger-MR              35.43      33.97 SILV   
 16 Townsend, Dayna P          9 NFS-MR                 32.67      34.05 SILV   
 17 McNulty, Joanna M         10 LIAC-MR                34.15      34.73 SILV   
 18 Antoniuk, Sandra m        10 LIAC-MR                35.79      35.13 SILV   
 19 Cohen, Danielle V          9 LIAC-MR                34.01      35.27 SILV   
 20 Johnson, Lauryn M          9 LIAC-MR                34.45      35.32 SILV   
 21 Martinez, Marisa C        10 LIAC-MR                36.20      35.90 SILV   
 22 Carrier, Elizabeth M      10 Badger-MR              36.10      36.32        
 23 Harrington, Danielle S     9 Badger-MR              34.49      36.36        
 24 Darling, Lauren A          9 LIAC-MR                35.32      36.43        
 25 Warner, Breanna A          9 NFS-MR                 36.48      36.73        
 26 Ruvolo, Mikaela R         10 LIAC-MR                37.19      36.75        
 27 Kilgallen, Kristen M      10 LIAC-MR                37.09      36.80        
 28 Ye, Camellia               9 LIAC-MR                37.27      36.96        
 29 Howard, D'Asia S          10 NFS-MR                 37.45      37.07        
 30 Bogdanski, Victoria H     10 TVSC-MR                37.81      37.16        
 31 Sorokko, Michelle          9 LIAC-MR                36.41      37.20        
 32 Romero, Rosalinda X        9 TVSC-MR                37.69      37.39        
 33 Gallagher, Erin M         10 BBSC-MR                40.74      37.45        
 34 Simpson, Gillian A         9 Badger-MR              36.39      37.69        
 35 Wang, Elizabeth T         10 TVSC-MR                39.50      38.28        
 36 Ebert, Meghan              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.01      38.74        
 37 French, Isabelle          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.02      39.02        
 38 Higgins, Ayanna I         10 NFS-MR                 47.00      39.09        
 39 Pusateri, Jillian G        9 LIAC-MR                37.39      39.10        
 40 VanManen, Hannah           9 LIAC-MR                38.65      39.29        
 41 Sukhov, Kamila             9 LIAC-MR                36.82      39.42        
 42 Lizzio, Katlyn R           9 BBSC-MR                42.03      40.12        
 43 Giovanniello, Kirsten M    9 LIAC-MR                42.32      40.67        
 44 Duong, Patricia M          9 LIAC-MR                43.15      40.94        
 45 Kirkland, Tiffany J        9 LIAC-MR                37.94      41.53        
 46 Wu, Molly                  9 BASC-MR                45.00      41.87        
 46 Williams, Melody A        10 BBSC-MR                39.88      41.87        
 48 Fitzgerald, Erin G         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.97      42.56        
 49 Palmer, Pleasant D        10 LIAC-MR                45.34      43.12        
 50 Wong, Nita W              10 LIAC-MR                45.00      43.93        
 51 Kontos, Kristina          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.71      44.12        
 52 Najafi, Niaz               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.79      45.26        
 53 McLoughlin, Kelly G        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.88      45.40        
 54 Duffe, Nicole S            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.80      45.57        
 55 McNamara, Maggie P         9 LIAC-MR                49.46      45.74        
 56 Slattery, Taryn           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.11      46.06        
 57 Dubinsky, Sydney           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.65      46.19        
 58 Dauz, Aleksandra N        10 LIAC-MR                54.00      46.23        
 59 Brita, Abby E              9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      47.15        
 60 Renda, Alicia C           10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      47.71        
 61 Smith, Andrea V            9 NFS-MR                 56.17      48.53        
 62 Rogers, Allison            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.77      48.84        
 63 Ciuffetellil, Madison P   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.26      49.61        
 64 Molgano, Jordan N          9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      51.07        
 65 Grossman, Julia B          9 LIAC-MR                58.00      52.02        
 66 Pedona, Jessica N         10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      53.86        
 67 Heath, Zoe R               9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      56.55        
 68 Castronovo, Ava Jean       9 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.90      58.73        
 -- Martinsen, Emily           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.88         DQ        
      50 No touch on turn
 -- Friedberg, Alethea         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.88         DQ        
      50 No touch on turn
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.09  9-10 ZQ
              1:11.49  9-10 JO
              1:20.49  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Panitz, Georgia A         10 Badger-MR            1:03.50    1:03.35 ZQ     
                  30.29     1:03.35 (33.06)                                        
  2 Ye, Alice                 10 LIAC-MR              1:06.94    1:03.52 ZQ     
                  30.49     1:03.52 (33.03)                                        
  3 Duong, Kathleen M         10 LIAC-MR              1:09.22    1:06.49 ZQ     
                  32.00     1:06.49 (34.49)                                        
  4 Nakkab, Renee D           10 LIAC-MR              1:10.71    1:07.12 ZQ     
                  31.92     1:07.12 (35.20)                                        
  5 Meirowitz, Debra R        10 LIAC-MR              1:12.34    1:08.87 JO     
                  32.96     1:08.87 (35.91)                                        
  6 Plansker, Olivia M        10 LIAC-MR              1:11.34    1:10.70 JO     
                  33.73     1:10.70 (36.97)                                        
  7 Melnyk, MaryKate K        10 Badger-MR            1:17.83    1:11.44 JO     
                  33.99     1:11.44 (37.45)                                        
  8 Heaney, Cara G            10 LIAC-MR              1:14.86    1:12.56 SILV   
                  34.26     1:12.56 (38.30)                                        
  9 Souza, Monique            10 BBSC-MR              1:19.79    1:13.00 SILV   
                  35.90     1:13.00 (37.10)                                        
 10 DePhillips, Michaela C    10 LIAC-MR              1:18.65    1:13.39 SILV   
                  35.45     1:13.39 (37.94)                                        
 11 Townsend, Dayna P          9 NFS-MR               1:16.46    1:14.29 SILV   
                  34.42     1:14.29 (39.87)                                        
 12 Guglielmo, Jessica        10 LIAC-MR              1:22.49    1:14.40 SILV   
                  35.90     1:14.40 (38.50)                                        
 13 McNulty, Joanna M         10 LIAC-MR              1:16.56    1:14.71 SILV   
                  36.18     1:14.71 (38.53)                                        
 14 Yuen, Kalie               10 LIAC-MR              1:17.72    1:14.72 SILV   
                  35.94     1:14.72 (38.78)                                        
 15 Darling, Lauren A          9 LIAC-MR              1:18.43    1:14.93 SILV   
                  36.59     1:14.93 (38.34)                                        
 16 Cohen, Danielle V          9 LIAC-MR              1:19.42    1:15.26 SILV   
                  36.91     1:15.26 (38.35)                                        
 17 Lee, Katherine A          10 UNBB-MR              1:15.21    1:15.32 SILV   
                  35.41     1:15.32 (39.91)                                        
 18 Lantin, Alexa             10 Badger-MR            1:25.35    1:16.59 SILV   
                  36.02     1:16.59 (40.57)                                        
 19 Antoniuk, Sandra m        10 LIAC-MR              1:21.69    1:16.77 SILV   
                  35.91     1:16.77 (40.86)                                        
 20 O'Sullivan, Lilly         10 Badger-MR            1:23.48    1:17.20 SILV   
                  36.85     1:17.20 (40.35)                                        
 21 Ye, Camellia               9 LIAC-MR              1:16.91    1:17.70 SILV   
                  37.38     1:17.70 (40.32)                                        
 22 Martinez, Marisa C        10 LIAC-MR              1:20.67    1:17.97 SILV   
                  37.21     1:17.97 (40.76)                                        
 23 Neglia, Allegra           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.91    1:19.82 SILV   
                  37.72     1:19.82 (42.10)                                        
 24 Carrier, Elizabeth M      10 Badger-MR            1:25.49    1:19.95 SILV   
                  37.88     1:19.95 (42.07)                                        
 25 Johnson, Lauryn M          9 LIAC-MR              1:24.77    1:20.02 SILV   
                  38.44     1:20.02 (41.58)                                        
 26 Sorokko, Michelle          9 LIAC-MR              1:19.26    1:20.24 SILV   
                  37.79     1:20.24 (42.45)                                        
 27 Posen, Adena N            10 LIAC-MR              1:19.01    1:20.90        
                  38.33     1:20.90 (42.57)                                        
 28 Howard, D'Asia S          10 NFS-MR               1:29.52    1:21.10        
                  37.61     1:21.10 (43.49)                                        
 29 Kaspar, Allie N           10 TVSC-MR              1:26.55    1:21.72        
                  38.22     1:21.72 (43.50)                                        
 30 French, Isabelle          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.08    1:21.77        
                  39.17     1:21.77 (42.60)                                        
 31 Kilgallen, Kristen M      10 LIAC-MR              1:23.31    1:21.85        
                  39.46     1:21.85 (42.39)                                        
 32 DiMarinis, Hannah N       10 BBSC-MR              1:25.66    1:22.90        
                  39.67     1:22.90 (43.23)                                        
 33 Ruvolo, Mikaela R         10 LIAC-MR              1:25.53    1:22.97        
                  39.95     1:22.97 (43.02)                                        
 34 Dunbar, Madelyn            9 Badger-MR            1:18.75    1:22.98        
                  38.60     1:22.98 (44.38)                                        
 35 Gallagher, Erin M         10 BBSC-MR              1:25.14    1:24.09        
                  38.95     1:24.09 (45.14)                                        
 36 Sukhov, Kamila             9 LIAC-MR              1:28.57    1:24.17        
                  38.95     1:24.17 (45.22)                                        
 37 Harrington, Danielle S     9 Badger-MR            1:21.09    1:24.29        
                  40.10     1:24.29 (44.19)                                        
 38 Warner, Breanna A          9 NFS-MR               1:24.93    1:24.58        
                  39.04     1:24.58 (45.54)                                        
 39 Simpson, Gillian A         9 Badger-MR            1:21.76    1:24.83        
 40 Pusateri, Jillian G        9 LIAC-MR              1:22.95    1:26.10        
                  39.30     1:26.10 (46.80)                                        
 41 DePalma, Mikaylie         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.08    1:26.67        
                  39.35     1:26.67 (47.32)                                        
 42 Ebert, Meghan              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.16    1:28.45        
                  39.39     1:28.45 (49.06)                                        
 43 Lizzio, Katlyn R           9 BBSC-MR              1:37.79    1:28.50        
                  41.80     1:28.50 (46.70)                                        
 44 Kirkland, Tiffany J        9 LIAC-MR              1:32.18    1:29.28        
                  41.31     1:29.28 (47.97)                                        
 45 VanManen, Hannah           9 LIAC-MR              1:31.08    1:29.41        
                  41.04     1:29.41 (48.37)                                        
 46 Clancy, Kiersten P         9 TVSC-MR              1:32.96    1:30.46        
                  43.74     1:30.46 (46.72)                                        
 47 Giovanniello, Kirsten M    9 LIAC-MR              1:40.69    1:31.27        
 48 Williams, Melody A        10 BBSC-MR              1:58.99    1:31.90        
                  42.04     1:31.90 (49.86)                                        
 49 Kramer, Kylie S            9 TVSC-MR              1:48.75    1:32.00        
                  42.41     1:32.00 (49.59)                                        
 50 Duong, Patricia M          9 LIAC-MR              1:35.26    1:33.29        
                  43.11     1:33.29 (50.18)                                        
 51 Fitzgerald, Erin G         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.80    1:34.15        
                  44.09     1:34.15 (50.06)                                        
 52 Friedberg, Alethea         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.88    1:34.78        
                  43.57     1:34.78 (51.21)                                        
 53 Slattery, Taryn           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.11    1:35.29        
                  44.21     1:35.29 (51.08)                                        
 54 Martinsen, Emily           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.88    1:36.08        
                  45.12     1:36.08 (50.96)                                        
 55 Dauz, Aleksandra N        10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:36.93        
                  43.82     1:36.93 (53.11)                                        
 56 Palmer, Pleasant D        10 LIAC-MR              1:45.99    1:37.32        
                  45.30     1:37.32 (52.02)                                        
 57 McAdam, Kelcie A           9 TVSC-MR              2:01.25    1:40.06        
 58 Wertheim, Ally H          10 TVSC-MR              1:36.21    1:41.21        
                  47.02     1:41.21 (54.19)                                        
 59 Yoon, Abigail              9 BASC-MR              1:48.33    1:41.57        
                  43.59     1:41.57 (57.98)                                        
 60 McNamara, Maggie P         9 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:41.65        
                  48.66     1:41.65 (52.99)                                        
 61 Raupp, Macclya L          10 TVSC-MR              1:58.57    1:41.75        
                  42.80     1:41.75 (58.95)                                        
 62 Dubinsky, Sydney           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.95    1:42.02        
                  46.35     1:42.02 (55.67)                                        
 63 McLoughlin, Kelly G        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.88    1:43.04        
                  47.38     1:43.04 (55.66)                                        
 64 Kontos, Kristina          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.80    1:43.20        
                  47.53     1:43.20 (55.67)                                        
 65 Ryan, Shannon E            9 TVSC-MR              1:45.21    1:43.56        
                  47.01     1:43.56 (56.55)                                        
 66 Rogers, Allison            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.77    1:44.58        
                  49.02     1:44.58 (55.56)                                        
 67 Duffe, Nicole S            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.88    1:44.97        
                  49.62     1:44.97 (55.35)                                        
 68 Najafi, Niaz               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.14    1:45.35        
                  46.72     1:45.35 (58.63)                                        
 69 Chan, Rachel P             9 TVSC-MR              1:34.83    1:46.22        
                  48.20     1:46.22 (58.02)                                        
 70 Grossman, Julia B          9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:46.61        
                  47.19     1:46.61 (59.42)                                        
 71 Fleckenstein, Alexandra   10 TVSC-MR              1:41.70    1:46.68        
                  50.47     1:46.68 (56.21)                                        
 72 Qadri, Alishia            10 TVSC-MR              1:51.37    1:47.34        
                  45.55   1:47.34 (1:01.79)                                        
 73 Brita, Abby E              9 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:47.53        
                  46.84   1:47.53 (1:00.69)                                        
 74 Renda, Alicia C           10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:47.93        
                  50.02     1:47.93 (57.91)                                        
 75 Singer, Allison or Allie  10 TVSC-MR              1:44.45    1:48.72        
                  49.23     1:48.72 (59.49)                                        
 76 Bernhart, Sydney C        10 TVSC-MR              1:35.21    1:51.57        
                  50.67   1:51.57 (1:00.90)                                        
 77 Ciuffetellil, Madison P   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.61    1:51.62        
                  52.85     1:51.62 (58.77)                                        
 78 Molgano, Jordan N          9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:53.53        
                  49.28   1:53.53 (1:04.25)                                        
 79 Smith, Andrea V            9 NFS-MR               2:11.70    1:54.92        
                  52.09   1:54.92 (1:02.83)                                        
 80 Pedona, Jessica N         10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:59.28        
                  51.67   1:59.28 (1:07.61)                                        
 81 Castronovo, Ava Jean       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.95    2:00.14        
                  56.12   2:00.14 (1:04.02)                                        
 82 Heath, Zoe R               9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:14.21        
                  57.37   2:14.21 (1:16.84)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  9-10 ZQ
                37.49  9-10 JO
                43.89  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McNeary, Claire           10 LIAC-MR                33.94      34.54 ZQ     
  2 Panitz, Georgia A         10 Badger-MR              35.48      35.44 ZQ     
  3 Liang, Emily              10 UNBB-MR                38.65      36.23 ZQ     
  4 Duong, Kathleen M         10 LIAC-MR                37.22      37.78 SILV   
  5 Nakkab, Renee D           10 LIAC-MR                38.96      37.87 SILV   
  6 Yuen, Kalie               10 LIAC-MR                38.36      37.97 SILV   
  7 Heaney, Cara G            10 LIAC-MR                38.99      39.03 SILV   
  8 McNulty, Joanna M         10 LIAC-MR                39.02      39.13 SILV   
  9 Carrier, Elizabeth M      10 Badger-MR              40.92      39.21 SILV   
 10 Guglielmo, Jessica        10 LIAC-MR                38.99      39.48 SILV   
 11 Lantin, Alexa             10 Badger-MR              40.91      39.73 SILV   
 12 Plansker, Olivia M        10 LIAC-MR                40.77      39.80 SILV   
 13 Souza, Monique            10 BBSC-MR                43.00      39.85 SILV   
 14 O'Sullivan, Lilly         10 Badger-MR              42.36      40.28 SILV   
 15 Lee, Katherine A          10 UNBB-MR                41.06      40.43 SILV   
 16 Townsend, Dayna P          9 NFS-MR                 41.48      40.98 SILV   
 17 Ye, Camellia               9 LIAC-MR                40.34      41.01 SILV   
 18 Simpson, Gillian A         9 Badger-MR              40.52      41.08 SILV   
 19 DePalma, Mikaylie         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.49      42.31 SILV   
 20 Kilgallen, Kristen M      10 LIAC-MR                43.68      42.49 SILV   
 21 Sorokko, Michelle          9 LIAC-MR                45.58      42.70 SILV   
 22 Pusateri, Jillian G        9 LIAC-MR                44.78      42.71 SILV   
 23 Ruvolo, Mikaela R         10 LIAC-MR                44.65      42.90 SILV   
 23 Kaspar, Allie N           10 TVSC-MR                45.60      42.90 SILV   
 25 Johnson, Lauryn M          9 LIAC-MR                44.00      42.94 SILV   
 26 French, Isabelle          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.34      43.07 SILV   
 27 Darling, Lauren A          9 LIAC-MR                43.48      43.29 SILV   
 28 Martinez, Marisa C        10 LIAC-MR                44.14      43.31 SILV   
 29 Antoniuk, Sandra m        10 LIAC-MR                46.49      43.63 SILV   
 30 Sukhov, Kamila             9 LIAC-MR                45.87      44.47        
 31 Dunbar, Madelyn            9 Badger-MR              42.75      44.52        
 32 DiMarinis, Hannah N       10 BBSC-MR                48.37      44.58        
 33 Clancy, Kiersten P         9 TVSC-MR                46.66      44.62        
 34 Harrington, Danielle S     9 Badger-MR              43.85      44.69        
 35 Gallagher, Erin M         10 BBSC-MR                46.82      45.76        
 36 Duong, Patricia M          9 LIAC-MR                47.00      46.09        
 37 Ryan, Shannon E            9 TVSC-MR                46.60      46.61        
 38 Wertheim, Ally H          10 TVSC-MR                47.60      47.13        
 39 Chan, Rachel P             9 TVSC-MR                47.40      47.35        
 40 Kontos, Kristina          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.99      47.65        
 41 Lizzio, Katlyn R           9 BBSC-MR                49.02      47.89        
 42 Dubinsky, Sydney           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.77      48.12        
 43 Giovanniello, Kirsten M    9 LIAC-MR                50.61      48.32        
 44 VanManen, Hannah           9 LIAC-MR                47.63      48.70        
 45 Kramer, Kylie S            9 TVSC-MR                48.17      48.89        
 46 Warner, Breanna A          9 NFS-MR                 47.24      48.93        
 47 Fleckenstein, Alexandra   10 TVSC-MR                47.08      49.31        
 48 Howard, D'Asia S          10 NFS-MR                 53.10      49.39        
 49 Fitzgerald, Erin G         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.79      50.11        
 50 Brita, Abby E              9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      50.38        
 51 Slattery, Taryn           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.11      50.48        
 52 Singer, Allison or Allie  10 TVSC-MR                52.88      50.56        
 53 McNamara, Maggie P         9 LIAC-MR                48.97      50.74        
 54 McAdam, Kelcie A           9 TVSC-MR              1:01.25      50.76        
 55 Palmer, Pleasant D        10 LIAC-MR                55.25      50.89        
 56 McLoughlin, Kelly G        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.88      51.41        
 57 Ciuffetellil, Madison P   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.42      51.50        
 58 Yoon, Abigail              9 BASC-MR                54.40      51.98        
 59 Najafi, Niaz               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.79      52.00        
 60 Kirkland, Tiffany J        9 LIAC-MR                48.80      52.34        
 61 Qadri, Alishia            10 TVSC-MR                51.33      52.53        
 62 Martinsen, Emily           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.88      53.59        
 63 Bernhart, Sydney C        10 TVSC-MR                49.85      53.96        
 64 Duffe, Nicole S            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.42      54.39        
 65 Grossman, Julia B          9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      55.26        
 66 Heath, Zoe R               9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      55.63        
 67 Pedona, Jessica N         10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      55.67        
 68 Raupp, Macclya L          10 TVSC-MR                55.62      57.40        
 69 Rogers, Allison            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.77      58.96        
 70 Renda, Alicia C           10 LIAC-MR              1:03.00      59.44        
 71 Molgano, Jordan N          9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      59.48        
 72 Castronovo, Ava Jean       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.90    1:00.25        
 73 Friedberg, Alethea         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.88    1:01.06        
 74 Smith, Andrea V            9 NFS-MR               1:02.67    1:05.44        
 -- Williams, Melody A        10 BBSC-MR              1:15.99         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Dauz, Aleksandra N        10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      34 Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  9-10 ZQ
              1:22.19  9-10 JO
              1:39.09  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McNeary, Claire           10 LIAC-MR              1:12.28    1:12.67 ZQ     
                  36.12     1:12.67 (36.55)                                        
  2 Liang, Emily              10 UNBB-MR              1:20.83    1:17.34 ZQ     
                  37.72     1:17.34 (39.62)                                        
  3 Duong, Kathleen M         10 LIAC-MR              1:22.10    1:18.31 JO     
                  38.03     1:18.31 (40.28)                                        
  4 Heaney, Cara G            10 LIAC-MR              1:24.64    1:22.57 SILV   
                  39.62     1:22.57 (42.95)                                        
  5 Bardak, Emily E           10 TVSC-MR              1:25.41    1:23.22 SILV   
                  40.71     1:23.22 (42.51)                                        
  6 Guglielmo, Jessica        10 LIAC-MR              1:26.48    1:24.54 SILV   
                  41.78     1:24.54 (42.76)                                        
  7 Ye, Camellia               9 LIAC-MR              1:27.30    1:25.31 SILV   
                  41.95     1:25.31 (43.36)                                        
  8 Yuen, Kalie               10 LIAC-MR              1:25.50    1:25.40 SILV   
                  41.09     1:25.40 (44.31)                                        
  9 Neglia, Allegra           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.86    1:26.17 SILV   
                  41.40     1:26.17 (44.77)                                        
 10 Lantin, Alexa             10 Badger-MR            1:23.11    1:26.48 SILV   
                  41.03     1:26.48 (45.45)                                        
 11 Meirowitz, Debra R        10 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:26.72 SILV   
                  42.41     1:26.72 (44.31)                                        
 12 Bugniazet, Molly A         9 Badger-MR            1:30.00    1:27.06 SILV   
                  42.50     1:27.06 (44.56)                                        
 13 Plansker, Olivia M        10 LIAC-MR              1:27.91    1:28.05 SILV   
                  42.96     1:28.05 (45.09)                                        
 14 Souza, Monique            10 BBSC-MR              1:35.06    1:28.49 SILV   
                  44.53     1:28.49 (43.96)                                        
 15 DePalma, Mikaylie         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.98    1:29.06 SILV   
                  42.84     1:29.06 (46.22)                                        
 16 Johnson, Lauryn M          9 LIAC-MR              1:38.20    1:29.40 SILV   
                  43.41     1:29.40 (45.99)                                        
 17 Lee, Katherine A          10 UNBB-MR              1:35.69    1:29.99 SILV   
                  42.88     1:29.99 (47.11)                                        
 18 Simpson, Gillian A         9 Badger-MR            1:31.84    1:30.70 SILV   
                  43.61     1:30.70 (47.09)                                        
 19 Cohen, Danielle V          9 LIAC-MR              1:31.18    1:31.28 SILV   
                  45.12     1:31.28 (46.16)                                        
 20 Sukhov, Kamila             9 LIAC-MR              1:32.19    1:33.47 SILV   
                  44.23     1:33.47 (49.24)                                        
 21 Romero, Rosalinda X        9 TVSC-MR              1:36.43    1:34.07 SILV   
                  46.17     1:34.07 (47.90)                                        
 22 Harrington, Danielle S     9 Badger-MR            1:48.36    1:35.81 SILV   
                  45.95     1:35.81 (49.86)                                        
 23 Wu, Molly                  9 BASC-MR              1:44.00    1:36.31 SILV   
                  47.52     1:36.31 (48.79)                                        
 24 Antoniuk, Sandra m        10 LIAC-MR              1:42.02    1:36.51 SILV   
                  46.28     1:36.51 (50.23)                                        
 25 Duong, Patricia M          9 LIAC-MR              1:36.43    1:36.81 SILV   
                  48.13     1:36.81 (48.68)                                        
 26 Kontos, Kristina          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.03    1:37.50 SILV   
                  47.30     1:37.50 (50.20)                                        
 27 Sarubbi, Amanda R         10 TVSC-MR              1:34.30    1:37.75 SILV   
                  47.56     1:37.75 (50.19)                                        
 28 Stampelos, Georgina E     10 TVSC-MR              1:37.07    1:38.17 SILV   
                  48.89     1:38.17 (49.28)                                        
 29 Gallagher, Erin M         10 BBSC-MR              2:10.11    1:40.67        
                  47.72     1:40.67 (52.95)                                        
 30 Kirkland, Tiffany J        9 LIAC-MR              1:49.72    1:41.96        
                  48.54     1:41.96 (53.42)                                        
 31 VanManen, Hannah           9 LIAC-MR              1:45.72    1:42.71        
                  49.89     1:42.71 (52.82)                                        
 32 Giovanniello, Kirsten M    9 LIAC-MR              1:53.20    1:44.36        
                  51.49     1:44.36 (52.87)                                        
 33 Fitzgerald, Erin G         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.88    1:44.60        
                  48.64     1:44.60 (55.96)                                        
 34 Warner, Breanna A          9 NFS-MR               1:38.83    1:44.73        
                  50.25     1:44.73 (54.48)                                        
 35 Dubinsky, Sydney           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.90    1:44.79        
                  47.57     1:44.79 (57.22)                                        
 36 Wong, Nita W              10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:45.94        
                  49.23     1:45.94 (56.71)                                        
 37 McNamara, Maggie P         9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:46.74        
                  51.18     1:46.74 (55.56)                                        
 38 Wang, Elizabeth T         10 TVSC-MR              1:47.23    1:46.97        
                  52.41     1:46.97 (54.56)                                        
 39 Ciuffetellil, Madison P   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.02    1:47.95        
 40 Martinsen, Emily           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.88    1:51.49        
                  52.87     1:51.49 (58.62)                                        
 41 McLoughlin, Kelly G        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.88    1:51.59        
                  50.88   1:51.59 (1:00.71)                                        
 42 Slattery, Taryn           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.11    1:53.89        
                  53.17   1:53.89 (1:00.72)                                        
 43 Palmer, Pleasant D        10 LIAC-MR              1:59.77    1:53.93        
                  53.36   1:53.93 (1:00.57)                                        
 44 Najafi, Niaz               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.58    1:58.41        
                  57.13   1:58.41 (1:01.28)                                        
 45 Rogers, Allison            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.77    2:02.85        
                  57.00   2:02.85 (1:05.85)                                        
 46 Duffe, Nicole S            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.88    2:03.61        
                  57.57   2:03.61 (1:06.04)                                        
 47 Smith, Andrea V            9 NFS-MR               2:15.00    2:17.97        
                1:02.45   2:17.97 (1:15.52)                                        
 -- Friedberg, Alethea         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.88         DQ        
      32 Not on back off wall
                1:01.70        DQ (1:02.87)                                        
 -- Carrier, Elizabeth M      10 Badger-MR            1:40.00         DQ        
      39 Non-continuous turning action
                  40.18          DQ (43.05)                                        
 -- Posen, Adena N            10 LIAC-MR              1:40.00         DQ        
      39 Non-continuous turning action
                  42.45          DQ (45.51)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  9-10 ZQ
                42.99  9-10 JO
                49.59  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nakkab, Renee D           10 LIAC-MR                40.11      39.09 ZQ     
  2 Ye, Alice                 10 LIAC-MR                38.23      40.15 ZQ     
  3 Liang, Emily              10 UNBB-MR                42.83      41.95 ZQ     
  4 Guglielmo, Jessica        10 LIAC-MR                42.01      42.58 JO     
  5 McNeary, Claire           10 LIAC-MR                43.74      42.90 JO     
  6 Sorokko, Michelle          9 LIAC-MR                42.72      43.17 SILV   
  7 Melnyk, MaryKate K        10 Badger-MR              46.80      43.51 SILV   
  8 Scala, Maggie A            9 Rye Y2010-MR           46.15      43.57 SILV   
  9 Lantin, Alexa             10 Badger-MR              43.51      43.61 SILV   
 10 Bugniazet, Molly A         9 Badger-MR              46.20      43.80 SILV   
 11 DePhillips, Michaela C    10 LIAC-MR                45.25      44.01 SILV   
 12 Posen, Adena N            10 LIAC-MR                43.83      44.14 SILV   
 13 McNulty, Joanna M         10 LIAC-MR                43.15      44.35 SILV   
 14 Heaney, Cara G            10 LIAC-MR                44.56      44.52 SILV   
 15 Townsend, Dayna P          9 NFS-MR                 44.61      44.53 SILV   
 16 Yuen, Kalie               10 LIAC-MR                44.85      44.79 SILV   
 17 Plansker, Olivia M        10 LIAC-MR                45.63      45.44 SILV   
 18 Ye, Camellia               9 LIAC-MR                46.66      45.75 SILV   
 19 Carrier, Elizabeth M      10 Badger-MR              46.24      46.33 SILV   
 20 Lizzio, Katlyn R           9 BBSC-MR                47.01      46.58 SILV   
 21 Duong, Patricia M          9 LIAC-MR                49.24      46.70 SILV   
 22 Wong, Nita W              10 LIAC-MR                55.00      47.27 SILV   
 23 Martinez, Marisa C        10 LIAC-MR                47.93      47.33 SILV   
 24 Harrington, Danielle S     9 Badger-MR              51.48      47.40 SILV   
 25 VanManen, Hannah           9 LIAC-MR                48.13      47.41 SILV   
 25 Kilgallen, Kristen M      10 LIAC-MR                49.50      47.41 SILV   
 27 Pusateri, Jillian G        9 LIAC-MR                49.05      47.92 SILV   
 28 Simpson, Gillian A         9 Badger-MR              47.68      48.42 SILV   
 29 Johnson, Lauryn M          9 LIAC-MR                49.76      49.77        
 30 Higgins, Ayanna I         10 NFS-MR               1:05.00      50.02        
 31 Ciuffetellil, Madison P   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.73      50.14        
 32 French, Isabelle          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.92      50.36        
 33 Slattery, Taryn           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.11      51.40        
 34 Palmer, Pleasant D        10 LIAC-MR                54.95      51.43        
 35 Williams, Melody A        10 BBSC-MR                51.23      51.95        
 36 Bogdanski, Victoria H     10 TVSC-MR                55.85      52.01        
 37 Neglia, Allegra           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.24      52.21        
 38 Stampelos, Georgina E     10 TVSC-MR                52.35      52.47        
 39 Wu, Molly                  9 BASC-MR                53.00      53.09        
 40 Fitzgerald, Erin G         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.99      55.13        
 41 Duffe, Nicole S            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.88      56.63        
 42 Kirkland, Tiffany J        9 LIAC-MR                56.45      56.64        
 43 Howard, D'Asia S          10 NFS-MR                 52.70      57.23        
 44 Giovanniello, Kirsten M    9 LIAC-MR                57.29      59.64        
 45 Ebert, Meghan              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.70    1:00.32        
 46 DePalma, Mikaylie         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.79    1:00.81        
 47 Molgano, Jordan N          9 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:00.99        
 48 Pedona, Jessica N         10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:01.39        
 49 Heath, Zoe R               9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:01.58        
 50 McNamara, Maggie P         9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:01.94        
 51 Grossman, Julia B          9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:04.48        
 52 Dubinsky, Sydney           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.95    1:04.87        
 53 Brita, Abby E              9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:05.33        
 54 Renda, Alicia C           10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:05.35        
 55 Friedberg, Alethea         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.88    1:07.99        
 56 Rogers, Allison            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.77    1:09.33        
 57 McLoughlin, Kelly G        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.88    1:28.81        
 -- Dauz, Aleksandra N        10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00         DQ        
      10 Alternating Kick
 -- Martinsen, Emily           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.88         DQ        
      10 Downward butterfly kick
 -- Darling, Lauren A          9 LIAC-MR                49.17         DQ        
      11 Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Castronovo, Ava Jean       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.90         DQ        
      11 Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Kontos, Kristina          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.80         DQ        
      14 Head under for 2 or more strokes
 -- Najafi, Niaz               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.88         DQ        
      10 Downward butterfly kick
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.99  9-10 ZQ
              1:33.99  9-10 JO
              1:50.39  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Panitz, Georgia A         10 Badger-MR            1:24.33    1:24.07 ZQ     
                  40.12     1:24.07 (43.95)                                        
  2 Ye, Alice                 10 LIAC-MR              1:27.68    1:25.08 ZQ     
                  40.66     1:25.08 (44.42)                                        
  3 Nakkab, Renee D           10 LIAC-MR              1:26.76    1:28.02 ZQ     
                  41.48     1:28.02 (46.54)                                        
  4 Liang, Emily              10 UNBB-MR              1:39.69    1:29.50 ZQ     
                  42.35     1:29.50 (47.15)                                        
  5 McNeary, Claire           10 LIAC-MR              1:31.38    1:30.29 ZQ     
                  44.59     1:30.29 (45.70)                                        
  6 Lantin, Alexa             10 Badger-MR            1:33.30    1:33.37 JO     
                  44.04     1:33.37 (49.33)                                        
  7 Posen, Adena N            10 LIAC-MR              1:36.54    1:33.80 JO     
                  44.46     1:33.80 (49.34)                                        
  8 Sorokko, Michelle          9 LIAC-MR              1:34.67    1:33.88 JO     
                  45.27     1:33.88 (48.61)                                        
  9 Guglielmo, Jessica        10 LIAC-MR              1:41.67    1:34.23 SILV   
                  44.88     1:34.23 (49.35)                                        
 10 Ye, Camellia               9 LIAC-MR              1:38.17    1:35.63 SILV   
                  45.84     1:35.63 (49.79)                                        
 11 Heaney, Cara G            10 LIAC-MR              1:35.42    1:36.53 SILV   
                  45.56     1:36.53 (50.97)                                        
 12 DePhillips, Michaela C    10 LIAC-MR              1:36.94    1:36.84 SILV   
                  46.78     1:36.84 (50.06)                                        
 13 Melnyk, MaryKate K        10 Badger-MR            1:39.14    1:37.99 SILV   
                  46.52     1:37.99 (51.47)                                        
 14 Cohen, Danielle V          9 LIAC-MR              1:43.04    1:38.42 SILV   
                  47.28     1:38.42 (51.14)                                        
 15 O'Sullivan, Lilly         10 Badger-MR            1:39.54    1:38.52 SILV   
                  47.57     1:38.52 (50.95)                                        
 16 Meirowitz, Debra R        10 LIAC-MR              1:38.81    1:38.56 SILV   
                  46.97     1:38.56 (51.59)                                        
 17 Townsend, Dayna P          9 NFS-MR               1:38.55    1:38.97 SILV   
                  46.74     1:38.97 (52.23)                                        
 18 Darling, Lauren A          9 LIAC-MR              1:40.23    1:39.82 SILV   
                  48.19     1:39.82 (51.63)                                        
 19 Yuen, Kalie               10 LIAC-MR              1:42.19    1:39.91 SILV   
                  47.02     1:39.91 (52.89)                                        
 20 Ruvolo, Mikaela R         10 LIAC-MR              1:45.16    1:39.98 SILV   
                  47.52     1:39.98 (52.46)                                        
 21 Kilgallen, Kristen M      10 LIAC-MR              1:44.39    1:40.24 SILV   
                  48.10     1:40.24 (52.14)                                        
 22 Carrier, Elizabeth M      10 Badger-MR            1:51.68    1:40.38 SILV   
                  47.13     1:40.38 (53.25)                                        
 23 Plansker, Olivia M        10 LIAC-MR              1:37.98    1:40.53 SILV   
                  47.35     1:40.53 (53.18)                                        
 24 Duong, Patricia M          9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:41.14 SILV   
                  48.87     1:41.14 (52.27)                                        
 25 Lizzio, Katlyn R           9 BBSC-MR              1:45.55    1:42.12 SILV   
                  49.34     1:42.12 (52.78)                                        
 26 Pusateri, Jillian G        9 LIAC-MR              1:55.03    1:43.24 SILV   
                  49.49     1:43.24 (53.75)                                        
 27 Martinez, Marisa C        10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:43.72 SILV   
                  47.97     1:43.72 (55.75)                                        
 28 Antoniuk, Sandra m        10 LIAC-MR              1:54.21    1:44.61 SILV   
                  50.06     1:44.61 (54.55)                                        
 29 Simpson, Gillian A         9 Badger-MR            1:43.89    1:45.30 SILV   
                  51.64     1:45.30 (53.66)                                        
 30 VanManen, Hannah           9 LIAC-MR              1:52.39    1:45.73 SILV   
                  50.63     1:45.73 (55.10)                                        
 31 Harrington, Danielle S     9 Badger-MR            1:42.49    1:47.11 SILV   
                  50.69     1:47.11 (56.42)                                        
 32 Slattery, Taryn           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.11    1:50.74        
                  51.63     1:50.74 (59.11)                                        
 33 Gallagher, Erin M         10 BBSC-MR              2:22.99    1:51.21        
                  52.65     1:51.21 (58.56)                                        
 34 Johnson, Lauryn M          9 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    1:51.83        
                  54.20     1:51.83 (57.63)                                        
 35 Kaspar, Allie N           10 TVSC-MR              1:56.98    1:52.59        
                  52.42   1:52.59 (1:00.17)                                        
 36 French, Isabelle          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.47    1:52.86        
                  51.85   1:52.86 (1:01.01)                                        
 37 DiMarinis, Hannah N       10 BBSC-MR              2:22.22    1:53.58        
                  53.36   1:53.58 (1:00.22)                                        
 38 Ciuffetellil, Madison P   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.45    1:53.79        
                  54.41     1:53.79 (59.38)                                        
 39 Neglia, Allegra           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.52    1:53.98        
                  55.72     1:53.98 (58.26)                                        
 40 Wertheim, Ally H          10 TVSC-MR              1:52.42    1:58.46        
                  56.85   1:58.46 (1:01.61)                                        
 41 Fitzgerald, Erin G         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.20    2:00.38        
                  57.55   2:00.38 (1:02.83)                                        
 42 Sukhov, Kamila             9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    2:00.64        
                  56.52   2:00.64 (1:04.12)                                        
 43 Kirkland, Tiffany J        9 LIAC-MR              2:03.00    2:01.64        
                  58.13   2:01.64 (1:03.51)                                        
 44 Duffe, Nicole S            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.88    2:02.00        
                  56.50   2:02.00 (1:05.50)                                        
 45 Giovanniello, Kirsten M    9 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    2:02.34        
                  59.71   2:02.34 (1:02.63)                                        
 46 Clancy, Kiersten P         9 TVSC-MR              2:01.26    2:06.86        
                  59.36   2:06.86 (1:07.50)                                        
 47 Yoon, Abigail              9 BASC-MR              2:11.00    2:08.10        
                1:00.93   2:08.10 (1:07.17)                                        
 48 Singer, Allison or Allie  10 TVSC-MR              1:59.62    2:08.48        
                1:01.45   2:08.48 (1:07.03)                                        
 49 Ryan, Shannon E            9 TVSC-MR              1:58.57    2:08.91        
                  59.07   2:08.91 (1:09.84)                                        
 50 Ebert, Meghan              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.85    2:10.15        
                1:00.74   2:10.15 (1:09.41)                                        
 51 DePalma, Mikaylie         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.40    2:10.89        
                1:01.98   2:10.89 (1:08.91)                                        
 52 Chan, Rachel P             9 TVSC-MR              1:56.98    2:11.21        
                1:02.80   2:11.21 (1:08.41)                                        
 53 McNamara, Maggie P         9 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:13.75        
                1:03.48   2:13.75 (1:10.27)                                        
 54 Dauz, Aleksandra N        10 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:16.71        
                1:04.70   2:16.71 (1:12.01)                                        
 55 Qadri, Alishia            10 TVSC-MR              2:02.02    2:17.72        
                1:04.97   2:17.72 (1:12.75)                                        
 56 Renda, Alicia C           10 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:20.40        
                1:04.58   2:20.40 (1:15.82)                                        
 57 Heath, Zoe R               9 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:24.38        
                1:05.18   2:24.38 (1:19.20)                                        
 58 Kontos, Kristina          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.51    2:24.88        
                1:09.12   2:24.88 (1:15.76)                                        
 59 Rogers, Allison            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.77    2:26.13        
                1:09.91   2:26.13 (1:16.22)                                        
 60 Fleckenstein, Alexandra   10 TVSC-MR              2:02.58    2:37.57        
                1:16.88   2:37.57 (1:20.69)                                        
 -- Pedona, Jessica N         10 LIAC-MR              2:20.00         DQ        
      11 Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                1:02.84        DQ (1:09.22)                                        
 -- Grossman, Julia B          9 LIAC-MR              2:18.00         DQ        
      15 One hand touch
                1:07.11        DQ (1:17.28)                                        
 -- Palmer, Pleasant D        10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00         DQ        
      15 One hand touch
                  51.01        DQ (1:02.05)                                        
 -- Kramer, Kylie S            9 TVSC-MR              2:05.87         DQ        
                1:04.10        DQ (1:12.91)                                        
 -- Friedberg, Alethea         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.88         DQ        
      11 Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                1:09.78        DQ (1:17.42)                                        
 -- Molgano, Jordan N          9 LIAC-MR              2:20.00         DQ        
      15 One hand touch
                1:04.89        DQ (1:16.49)                                        
 -- Najafi, Niaz               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.88         DQ        
      11 Arms two strokes underwater
                1:14.70        DQ (1:17.21)                                        
 -- McLoughlin, Kelly G        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.88         DQ        
      15 One hand touch
                1:30.60        DQ (1:39.82)                                        
 -- Martinsen, Emily           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.88         DQ        
      10 Downward butterfly kick
                1:08.21        DQ (1:12.50)                                        
 -- Williams, Melody A        10 BBSC-MR              2:15.99         DQ        
      60 False start
                  56.37        DQ (1:05.91)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  9-10 ZQ
                36.59  9-10 JO
                44.89  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Alice                 10 LIAC-MR                31.33      32.51 ZQ     
  2 McNeary, Claire           10 LIAC-MR                35.28      33.76 ZQ     
  3 Nakkab, Renee D           10 LIAC-MR                35.33      34.28 ZQ     
  4 Meirowitz, Debra R        10 LIAC-MR                36.89      35.77 JO     
  5 Scala, Maggie A            9 Rye Y2010-MR           37.97      35.82 JO     
  6 Melnyk, MaryKate K        10 Badger-MR              38.74      36.88 SILV   
  7 Bardak, Emily E           10 TVSC-MR                36.68      37.26 SILV   
  8 Lee, Katherine A          10 UNBB-MR                38.79      37.43 SILV   
  9 DePhillips, Michaela C    10 LIAC-MR                38.93      37.56 SILV   
 10 Duong, Kathleen M         10 LIAC-MR                42.93      37.63 SILV   
 11 Guglielmo, Jessica        10 LIAC-MR                41.56      38.05 SILV   
 12 McNulty, Joanna M         10 LIAC-MR                40.82      38.85 SILV   
 13 Souza, Monique            10 BBSC-MR                42.49      39.07 SILV   
 14 Plansker, Olivia M        10 LIAC-MR                43.61      40.25 SILV   
 15 Neglia, Allegra           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.80      41.68 SILV   
 16 Cohen, Danielle V          9 LIAC-MR                42.71      41.86 SILV   
 17 Posen, Adena N            10 LIAC-MR                43.00      42.54 SILV   
 18 Sarubbi, Amanda R         10 TVSC-MR                42.76      42.87 SILV   
 19 Kilgallen, Kristen M      10 LIAC-MR                43.45      42.97 SILV   
 20 French, Isabelle          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.02      44.01 SILV   
 21 DePalma, Mikaylie         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.41      44.02 SILV   
 22 Darling, Lauren A          9 LIAC-MR                52.14      44.57 SILV   
 23 Gallagher, Erin M         10 BBSC-MR                46.94      44.94        
 24 Sorokko, Michelle          9 LIAC-MR                45.27      45.06        
 25 Sukhov, Kamila             9 LIAC-MR                48.50      46.24        
 26 Warner, Breanna A          9 NFS-MR                 48.64      46.65        
 27 Martinez, Marisa C        10 LIAC-MR                45.00      47.04        
 28 Townsend, Dayna P          9 NFS-MR                 46.41      47.10        
 29 Ebert, Meghan              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.88      47.88        
 30 Higgins, Ayanna I         10 NFS-MR               1:02.00      47.90        
 31 Romero, Rosalinda X        9 TVSC-MR                49.38      48.17        
 32 Bogdanski, Victoria H     10 TVSC-MR                46.73      48.40        
 33 Wang, Elizabeth T         10 TVSC-MR                49.31      48.80        
 34 Pusateri, Jillian G        9 LIAC-MR                49.69      50.41        
 35 Howard, D'Asia S          10 NFS-MR                 46.04      51.08        
 36 Lizzio, Katlyn R           9 BBSC-MR                59.99      53.28        
 37 Brita, Abby E              9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      54.03        
 38 Renda, Alicia C           10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      55.51        
 39 Pedona, Jessica N         10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      56.33        
 40 Grossman, Julia B          9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      56.87        
 41 Dauz, Aleksandra N        10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:01.49        
 42 Heath, Zoe R               9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:04.44        
 -- Molgano, Jordan N          9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00         DQ        
      20 Kick breaststroke type
 -- Stampelos, Georgina E     10 TVSC-MR                43.41         DQ        
      21 Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Antoniuk, Sandra m        10 LIAC-MR                53.00         DQ        
      21 Non-simultaneous arms
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  ZQ
              1:27.09  JO
              1:27.10  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Alice                 10 LIAC-MR              1:08.99    1:09.84 ZQ     
                  32.86     1:09.84 (36.98)                                        
  2 McNeary, Claire           10 LIAC-MR              1:23.21    1:14.52 ZQ     
                  34.85     1:14.52 (39.67)                                        
  3 Liang, Emily              10 UNBB-MR              1:30.21    1:24.14 JO     
                  37.79     1:24.14 (46.35)                                        
  4 Meirowitz, Debra R        10 LIAC-MR              1:37.57    1:26.45 JO     
                  39.48     1:26.45 (46.97)                                        
  5 Duong, Kathleen M         10 LIAC-MR              1:43.69    1:26.61 JO     
                  39.81     1:26.61 (46.80)                                        
  6 Souza, Monique            10 BBSC-MR              1:31.57    1:27.72        
                  41.36     1:27.72 (46.36)                                        
  7 DePhillips, Michaela C    10 LIAC-MR              1:27.79    1:28.61        
                  41.91     1:28.61 (46.70)                                        
  8 Melnyk, MaryKate K        10 Badger-MR            1:25.71    1:28.86        
                  39.81     1:28.86 (49.05)                                        
  9 Cohen, Danielle V          9 LIAC-MR              1:33.51    1:30.62        
                  42.52     1:30.62 (48.10)                                        
 10 Lee, Katherine A          10 UNBB-MR              1:42.12    1:31.60        
                  40.62     1:31.60 (50.98)                                        
 11 Lennon, Joanna M           8 LIAC-MR              1:44.21    1:32.99        
                  40.90     1:32.99 (52.09)                                        
 12 Gregorace, Sophia R        8 LIAC-MR              1:37.89    1:37.80        
                  44.81     1:37.80 (52.99)                                        
 13 Posen, Adena N            10 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:40.08        
                  45.38     1:40.08 (54.70)                                        
 14 Modica, Savannah           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.90    1:42.53        
                  45.18     1:42.53 (57.35)                                        
 15 Sukhov, Kamila             9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:50.78        
                  48.64   1:50.78 (1:02.14)                                        
 16 Warner, Breanna A          9 NFS-MR               1:58.03    1:52.00        
                  49.73   1:52.00 (1:02.27)                                        
 17 Dunbar, Madelyn            9 Badger-MR            1:30.00    1:53.30        
                  51.24   1:53.30 (1:02.06)                                        
 18 Howard, D'Asia S          10 NFS-MR               1:59.00    1:57.72        
                  55.44   1:57.72 (1:02.28)                                        
 19 Ebert, Meghan              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.88    2:03.97        
                  53.45   2:03.97 (1:10.52)                                        
 -- Neglia, Allegra           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.90         DQ        
      21 Non-simultaneous arms
                  47.47          DQ (53.93)                                        
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.89  METS
                27.99  ZQ
                28.59  JO
                31.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Treble, Cara H            12 LIAC-MR                26.38      26.49 ZQ     
  2 Lund, Anina Z             12 Badger-MR              28.44      27.58 ZQ     
  3 Eid, Natalie A            11 Badger-MR              28.47      28.12 JO     
  4 Piantanida, Giorgia       12 LIAC-MR                29.88      28.46 JO     
  5 Crespo, Sarah M           12 BBSC-MR                29.18      28.68 SILV   
  6 Chan, Sarah P             12 TVSC-MR                29.32      28.71 SILV   
  7 Park, Irene J             11 LIAC-MR                29.37      28.76 SILV   
  8 Chan, Kimberly R          11 LIAC-MR                29.02      28.97 SILV   
  9 Hu, Christine             11 Badger-MR              29.04      29.31 SILV   
 10 Howard, Brianna           12 NFS-MR                 30.44      29.52 SILV   
 11 Gavigan, Casey L          12 TVSC-MR                29.02      29.56 SILV   
 12 Anderson, Emily N         12 TVSC-MR                28.95      29.58 SILV   
 13 Sukhov, Adele             12 LIAC-MR                29.46      29.59 SILV   
 14 Pusateri, Julia M         12 LIAC-MR                29.80      29.62 SILV   
 15 McNally, Lauren E         11 LIAC-MR                29.74      29.86 SILV   
 16 Kleiner, Frances L        12 UNBAD-MR               31.73      29.90 SILV   
 17 Bruggemann, Thea n        11 Badger-MR              31.61      30.15 SILV   
 18 Kilgallen, Catherine P    12 LIAC-MR                30.17      30.22 SILV   
 19 Giuliani, Jessica H       12 BBSC-MR                30.84      30.25 SILV   
 20 Kaplan, Stephanie R       11 LIAC-MR                30.82      30.42 SILV   
 21 Winkeler, Michaela C      11 TVSC-MR                31.16      30.48 SILV   
 21 Coughlin, Brittany L      12 TVSC-MR                30.31      30.48 SILV   
 23 Betterbed, Dominique R    12 TVSC-MR                30.75      30.58 SILV   
 24 Hyndman, Nia S            12 NFS-MR                 28.49      30.91 SILV   
 25 Lara, Tiffany             11 BASC-MR                31.18      31.08 SILV   
 26 Garvey, Olivia A          11 LIAC-MR                32.45      31.15 SILV   
 27 Kryger, Lauren P          11 LIAC-MR                31.56      31.24 SILV   
 28 DiTolla, Rachel L         11 TVSC-MR                31.30      31.74 SILV   
 29 Farage, Nicole A          12 Badger-MR              32.15      31.88 SILV   
 30 Seidman, Jessica A        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.78      31.89 SILV   
 31 McKenna, Casey            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.82      32.09        
 32 Adams, Hayley N           11 TVSC-MR                32.51      32.24        
 33 Guida, Emily L            11 BBSC-MR                33.15      32.56        
 34 Bonneville, Alyssa N      11 TVSC-MR                33.40      32.60        
 34 Wolfson, Kelly E          12 BBSC-MR                35.99      32.60        
 36 Li, Karen Z               11 TVSC-MR                34.80      32.66        
 37 Gallego, Samantha E       11 LIAC-MR                33.01      32.71        
 38 Park, Naomi J             11 TVSC-MR                31.50      32.78        
 39 Apotsos, Anastasia        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.01      32.80        
 40 Giunta, Natalia L         11 TVSC-MR                34.05      33.15        
 41 Tetuan, Kimberly N        12 LIAC-MR                32.81      33.21        
 42 Lazaroni, Georgia M       12 Badger-MR              31.64      33.28        
 43 Visaggio, Olivia P        11 BBSC-MR                33.89      33.49        
 44 Hogan, Maeve A            11 Badger-MR              33.16      33.51        
 45 McDermott, Cara G         11 Badger-MR              33.61      33.68        
 46 Gabinoff, Katherine       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.18      33.69        
 47 Loscalzo, Annie M         12 TVSC-MR                33.59      33.81        
 48 Darling, Samantha N       11 LIAC-MR                33.15      33.84        
 49 Pickerell, Dimitra        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.34      34.15        
 50 Randhawa, Rhea            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.85      34.25        
 51 Holston, Kai A            11 NFS-MR                 35.90      34.27        
 52 Barberia, Gianna          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.24      34.35        
 53 Gallo, Danielle           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.38      34.80        
 54 Portnoy, Ilona            12 BASC-MR                34.86      34.98        
 55 Olivier, Cherise          12 NFS-MR                 34.43      35.11        
 56 Ostrander, Bethany J      11 TVSC-MR                34.69      35.28        
 57 Duffe, Michelle           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.19      35.34        
 58 Hayes, Victoria           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.60      35.54        
 59 Mehlberg, Danielle M      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.00      36.13        
 60 Pase, Emma D              11 TVSC-MR                33.96      36.26        
 61 Stark, Kaylin M           12 LIAC-MR                36.48      36.27        
 62 Spallone, Carly N         11 LIAC-MR                36.90      36.76        
 63 Melucci, Julia E          11 TVSC-MR                37.82      37.10        
 64 Palumbo, Jenna            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.24      37.24        
 65 Fassett, Brooks C         12 TVSC-MR                38.37      37.37        
 66 McNair, Meaghan F         11 TVSC-MR                40.21      37.59        
 67 Simpson, Kimberly R       11 Badger-MR              37.30      37.88        
 68 Tesser, Hayley R          11 LIAC-MR                38.95      38.21        
 69 Tucker, Alina S           11 BBSC-MR                49.99      38.62        
 70 Young, Helena M           11 LIAC-MR                55.00      39.29        
 71 Derby, Daniella N         11 BBSC-MR                40.11      40.15        
 72 Zhang, Michelle           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.11      40.25        
 73 Blom, Ashley A            12 BBSC-MR                46.32      41.16        
 74 Xu, Alina                 11 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      44.32        
 75 Chan, Cailin              11 LIAC-MR                55.00      57.03        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                56.09  METS
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:01.79  JO
              1:10.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lara, Krystal D           12 BASC-MR                58.24      59.04 ZQ     
                  28.25       59.04 (30.79)                                        
  2 Chen, Rita x              12 TVSC-MR                59.94    1:00.22 ZQ     
                  28.96     1:00.22 (31.26)                                        
  3 Eid, Natalie A            11 Badger-MR            1:00.67    1:00.35 JO     
                  29.16     1:00.35 (31.19)                                        
  4 Sun, Whitney              12 LIAC-MR              1:00.56    1:00.75 JO     
                  29.07     1:00.75 (31.68)                                        
  5 Piantanida, Giorgia       12 LIAC-MR              1:01.61    1:01.14 JO     
                  29.92     1:01.14 (31.22)                                        
  6 Hu, Christine             11 Badger-MR            1:01.88    1:01.25 JO     
                  29.56     1:01.25 (31.69)                                        
  7 Rice, Natasha L           11 LIAUN-MR               59.73    1:02.72 SILV   
                  30.00     1:02.72 (32.72)                                        
  8 Chan, Sarah P             12 TVSC-MR              1:04.16    1:03.34 SILV   
                  31.03     1:03.34 (32.31)                                        
  9 Lennon, Maryann E         12 LIAC-MR              1:03.37    1:03.35 SILV   
                  30.18     1:03.35 (33.17)                                        
 10 Chan, Kimberly R          11 LIAC-MR              1:02.70    1:03.59 SILV   
                  30.79     1:03.59 (32.80)                                        
 11 McNally, Lauren E         11 LIAC-MR              1:02.61    1:03.70 SILV   
                  31.07     1:03.70 (32.63)                                        
 12 Gavigan, Casey L          12 TVSC-MR              1:03.71    1:03.89 SILV   
                  30.91     1:03.89 (32.98)                                        
 13 Dunbar, Sarah H           11 Badger-MR            1:03.03    1:04.03 SILV   
                  30.92     1:04.03 (33.11)                                        
 14 Kaplan, Stephanie R       11 LIAC-MR              1:04.93    1:04.12 SILV   
                  31.19     1:04.12 (32.93)                                        
 15 Howard, Brianna           12 NFS-MR               1:06.32    1:04.61 SILV   
                  31.61     1:04.61 (33.00)                                        
 16 Coughlin, Brittany L      12 TVSC-MR              1:05.40    1:04.79 SILV   
                  31.56     1:04.79 (33.23)                                        
 17 Betterbed, Dominique R    12 TVSC-MR              1:05.82    1:05.02 SILV   
                  31.11     1:05.02 (33.91)                                        
 18 Crespo, Sarah M           12 BBSC-MR              1:06.62    1:05.06 SILV   
                  31.34     1:05.06 (33.72)                                        
 19 Caruana, Beth A           11 LIAC-MR              1:04.09    1:05.17 SILV   
                  31.39     1:05.17 (33.78)                                        
 20 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    11 LIAC-MR              1:05.32    1:05.22 SILV   
                  31.07     1:05.22 (34.15)                                        
 21 Kleiner, Frances L        12 UNBAD-MR             1:06.93    1:05.44 SILV   
                  30.89     1:05.44 (34.55)                                        
 21 Sukhov, Adele             12 LIAC-MR              1:04.78    1:05.44 SILV   
                  31.83     1:05.44 (33.61)                                        
 23 Anderson, Emily N         12 TVSC-MR              1:07.24    1:05.79 SILV   
                  31.27     1:05.79 (34.52)                                        
 24 Sodi, Allegra T           12 LIAC-MR              1:06.59    1:06.04 SILV   
                  32.35     1:06.04 (33.69)                                        
 25 Grosskopf, Sian L         12 TVSC-MR              1:04.91    1:06.30 SILV   
                  31.93     1:06.30 (34.37)                                        
 26 Tetlak, Samantha T        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.87    1:06.48 SILV   
                  32.02     1:06.48 (34.46)                                        
 27 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  11 LIAC-MR              1:06.95    1:06.54 SILV   
                  31.49     1:06.54 (35.05)                                        
 28 Giuliani, Jessica H       12 BBSC-MR              1:09.15    1:06.59 SILV   
                  32.70     1:06.59 (33.89)                                        
 29 Winkeler, Michaela C      11 TVSC-MR              1:06.68    1:06.79 SILV   
                  32.03     1:06.79 (34.76)                                        
 30 Lana, Rachel E            12 LIAC-MR              1:11.02    1:07.50 SILV   
                  32.03     1:07.50 (35.47)                                        
 31 Kilgallen, Catherine P    12 LIAC-MR              1:06.15    1:07.65 SILV   
                  33.11     1:07.65 (34.54)                                        
 32 Lara, Tiffany             11 BASC-MR              1:08.20    1:07.72 SILV   
                  32.55     1:07.72 (35.17)                                        
 33 Pusateri, Julia M         12 LIAC-MR              1:06.33    1:07.87 SILV   
                  33.13     1:07.87 (34.74)                                        
 34 Bruggemann, Thea n        11 Badger-MR            1:08.38    1:08.43 SILV   
                  32.88     1:08.43 (35.55)                                        
 35 Agostino, Amanda L        12 LIAC-MR              1:09.63    1:08.61 SILV   
                  32.83     1:08.61 (35.78)                                        
 36 Lazaroni, Georgia M       12 Badger-MR            1:00.22    1:09.28 SILV   
                  33.63     1:09.28 (35.65)                                        
 37 Garvey, Olivia A          11 LIAC-MR              1:11.88    1:09.30 SILV   
                  33.19     1:09.30 (36.11)                                        
 38 Adams, Hayley N           11 TVSC-MR              1:12.33    1:09.44 SILV   
                  33.80     1:09.44 (35.64)                                        
 39 Hyndman, Nia S            12 NFS-MR               1:10.26    1:09.62 SILV   
                  33.32     1:09.62 (36.30)                                        
 40 Farage, Nicole A          12 Badger-MR            1:10.48    1:09.90 SILV   
 41 Seidman, Jessica A        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.61    1:10.20 SILV   
                  33.98     1:10.20 (36.22)                                        
 42 Manigbas, Celine B        12 LIAC-MR              1:11.27    1:10.62        
                  33.99     1:10.62 (36.63)                                        
 43 Gallego, Samantha E       11 LIAC-MR              1:10.24    1:10.76        
                  34.98     1:10.76 (35.78)                                        
 44 Koumas, Erica N           12 LIAC-MR              1:11.44    1:10.90        
                  34.04     1:10.90 (36.86)                                        
 45 Bonneville, Alyssa N      11 TVSC-MR              1:10.85    1:11.22        
                  34.01     1:11.22 (37.21)                                        
 46 Truter, Samantha N        11 NFS-MR               1:08.04    1:11.45        
                  32.84     1:11.45 (38.61)                                        
 47 Tetuan, Kimberly N        12 LIAC-MR              1:10.60    1:11.83        
                  34.43     1:11.83 (37.40)                                        
 48 Li, Karen Z               11 TVSC-MR              1:12.72    1:11.92        
                  34.45     1:11.92 (37.47)                                        
 49 McKenna, Casey            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.28    1:12.23        
                  34.24     1:12.23 (37.99)                                        
 50 Darling, Samantha N       11 LIAC-MR              1:11.93    1:12.44        
                  34.93     1:12.44 (37.51)                                        
 51 Hogan, Maeve A            11 Badger-MR            1:12.40    1:12.52        
 52 Apotsos, Anastasia        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.24    1:12.89        
                  35.04     1:12.89 (37.85)                                        
 53 Guida, Emily L            11 BBSC-MR              1:14.00    1:12.93        
                  35.73     1:12.93 (37.20)                                        
 54 Giunta, Natalia L         11 TVSC-MR              1:15.90    1:13.01        
                  34.40     1:13.01 (38.61)                                        
 55 Visaggio, Olivia P        11 BBSC-MR              1:15.25    1:13.12        
                  35.78     1:13.12 (37.34)                                        
 56 Wolfson, Kelly E          12 BBSC-MR              1:12.22    1:13.47        
                  34.66     1:13.47 (38.81)                                        
 57 Park, Naomi J             11 TVSC-MR              1:11.58    1:13.64        
                  35.06     1:13.64 (38.58)                                        
 58 Bush, Alexis J            11 LIAC-MR              1:14.22    1:14.38        
                  36.30     1:14.38 (38.08)                                        
 59 Gabinoff, Katherine       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.91    1:15.07        
                  36.97     1:15.07 (38.10)                                        
 60 Yoon, Michelle            12 BASC-MR              1:20.56    1:15.21        
                  33.77     1:15.21 (41.44)                                        
 61 Virgona, Katie P          12 LIAC-MR              1:15.40    1:16.06        
                  36.36     1:16.06 (39.70)                                        
 62 Spallone, Carly N         11 LIAC-MR              1:17.75    1:17.06        
                  36.37     1:17.06 (40.69)                                        
 63 Hayes, Victoria           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.25    1:17.41        
                  37.32     1:17.41 (40.09)                                        
 64 Randhawa, Rhea            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.50    1:18.64        
                  36.87     1:18.64 (41.77)                                        
 65 Pickerell, Dimitra        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.89    1:19.21        
                  37.31     1:19.21 (41.90)                                        
 66 Olivier, Cherise          12 NFS-MR               1:19.21    1:19.40        
                  36.90     1:19.40 (42.50)                                        
 67 Gallo, Danielle           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.87    1:20.27        
                  37.81     1:20.27 (42.46)                                        
 68 Duffe, Michelle           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.23    1:21.84        
                  37.18     1:21.84 (44.66)                                        
 69 Simpson, Kimberly R       11 Badger-MR            1:18.54    1:22.03        
                  39.57     1:22.03 (42.46)                                        
 70 Pope, Caleigh A           11 Rye Y2010-MR         1:29.30    1:22.08        
                  38.78     1:22.08 (43.30)                                        
 71 Palumbo, Jenna            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.41    1:24.80        
                  40.87     1:24.80 (43.93)                                        
 72 Mehlberg, Danielle M      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.41    1:25.99        
                  40.40     1:25.99 (45.59)                                        
 73 Tesser, Hayley R          11 LIAC-MR              1:26.31    1:26.54        
                  42.70     1:26.54 (43.84)                                        
 74 Derby, Daniella N         11 BBSC-MR              1:36.36    1:26.71        
                  40.23     1:26.71 (46.48)                                        
 75 McCabe, Katie             11 TVSC-MR              1:24.14    1:26.89        
                  39.63     1:26.89 (47.26)                                        
 76 Tucker, Alina S           11 BBSC-MR              2:01.01    1:29.49        
                  42.90     1:29.49 (46.59)                                        
 77 Iamele, Brittany L        11 TVSC-MR              1:37.74    1:31.66        
                  42.77     1:31.66 (48.89)                                        
 78 Chirico, Kasidy A         11 TVSC-MR              1:32.06    1:32.28        
 79 Zhang, Michelle           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.95    1:32.88        
                  42.89     1:32.88 (49.99)                                        
 80 Xu, Alina                 11 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:34.58        
                  42.71     1:34.58 (51.87)                                        
 -- Young, Helena M           11 LIAC-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      61 Delay of meet
 -- Chan, Cailin              11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00         DQ        
      50 No touch on turn
 
Women 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:16.99  METS
              5:57.99  ZQ
              6:03.99  JO
              6:30.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eid, Natalie A            11 Badger-MR            5:41.06    5:38.39 ZQ     
                  30.24     1:03.71 (33.47)     1:38.06 (34.35)     2:12.41 (34.35)
        2:47.29 (34.88)     3:21.80 (34.51)     3:56.26 (34.46)     4:30.60 (34.34)
        5:04.91 (34.31)     5:38.39 (33.48)                                        
  2 Lund, Anina Z             12 Badger-MR            5:47.79    5:47.90 ZQ     
                  32.96     1:08.87 (35.91)     1:45.19 (36.32)     2:20.95 (35.76)
        2:56.79 (35.84)     3:32.66 (35.87)     4:08.50 (35.84)     4:43.84 (35.34)
        5:17.35 (33.51)     5:47.90 (30.55)                                        
  3 Lennon, Maryann E         12 LIAC-MR              5:49.86    5:49.33 ZQ     
                  31.01     1:05.74 (34.73)     1:41.06 (35.32)     2:16.37 (35.31)
        2:52.37 (36.00)     3:28.07 (35.70)     4:03.97 (35.90)     4:39.74 (35.77)
        5:15.86 (36.12)     5:49.33 (33.47)                                        
  4 Blum, Alyssa N            12 LIAC-MR              6:00.82    5:50.66 ZQ     
                  31.60     1:06.66 (35.06)     1:41.81 (35.15)     2:17.72 (35.91)
        2:53.51 (35.79)     3:30.03 (36.52)     4:06.23 (36.20)     4:42.15 (35.92)
        5:17.14 (34.99)     5:50.66 (33.52)                                        
  5 Kaplan, Stephanie R       11 LIAC-MR              6:12.65    5:59.38 JO     
                  31.92     1:07.28 (35.36)     1:43.78 (36.50)     2:20.66 (36.88)
        2:57.38 (36.72)     3:34.24 (36.86)     4:11.12 (36.88)     4:48.29 (37.17)
        5:24.85 (36.56)     5:59.38 (34.53)                                        
  6 Chan, Kimberly R          11 LIAC-MR              6:07.55    6:05.18 SILV   
                  33.11     1:08.93 (35.82)     1:46.24 (37.31)     2:23.28 (37.04)
        3:00.33 (37.05)     3:36.52 (36.19)     4:14.76 (38.24)     4:52.04 (37.28)
        5:28.92 (36.88)     6:05.18 (36.26)                                        
  7 Sun, Whitney              12 LIAC-MR              6:05.45    6:05.31 SILV   
                  31.92     1:07.53 (35.61)     1:44.89 (37.36)     2:21.37 (36.48)
        2:58.09 (36.72)     3:35.43 (37.34)     4:13.14 (37.71)     4:50.87 (37.73)
        5:28.49 (37.62)     6:05.31 (36.82)                                        
  8 Sodi, Allegra T           12 LIAC-MR              6:25.41    6:05.50 SILV   
                  33.57     1:10.43 (36.86)     1:48.07 (37.64)     2:25.56 (37.49)
        3:02.96 (37.40)     3:40.06 (37.10)     4:17.64 (37.58)     4:54.77 (37.13)
        5:30.97 (36.20)     6:05.50 (34.53)                                        
  9 Caruana, Beth A           11 LIAC-MR              6:00.00    6:07.89 SILV   
                  33.49     1:10.06 (36.57)     1:47.58 (37.52)     2:23.94 (36.36)
        3:01.38 (37.44)     3:38.73 (37.35)     4:16.85 (38.12)     4:54.03 (37.18)
        5:31.76 (37.73)     6:07.89 (36.13)                                        
 10 Rice, Natasha L           11 LIAUN-MR             6:00.00    6:08.18 SILV   
                  32.07     1:07.70 (35.63)     1:45.19 (37.49)     2:22.83 (37.64)
        3:00.63 (37.80)     3:38.80 (38.17)     4:17.39 (38.59)     4:56.62 (39.23)
        5:32.69 (36.07)     6:08.18 (35.49)                                        
 11 Grosskopf, Sian L         12 TVSC-MR              6:22.46    6:11.78 SILV   
                  34.29     1:11.82 (37.53)     1:49.23 (37.41)     2:26.79 (37.56)
        3:04.83 (38.04)     3:42.54 (37.71)     4:20.65 (38.11)     4:58.37 (37.72)
        5:36.22 (37.85)     6:11.78 (35.56)                                        
 12 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    11 LIAC-MR              7:20.36    6:16.72 SILV   
                  32.89     1:10.10 (37.21)     1:47.92 (37.82)     2:26.06 (38.14)
        3:04.18 (38.12)     3:42.92 (38.74)     4:21.85 (38.93)     5:01.31 (39.46)
        5:40.05 (38.74)     6:16.72 (36.67)                                        
 13 Agostino, Amanda L        12 LIAC-MR              6:43.25    6:21.26 SILV   
                  33.84     1:11.81 (37.97)     1:50.49 (38.68)     2:29.51 (39.02)
        3:08.22 (38.71)     3:47.58 (39.36)     4:27.23 (39.65)     5:05.65 (38.42)
        5:44.43 (38.78)     6:21.26 (36.83)                                        
 14 Kilgallen, Catherine P    12 LIAC-MR              6:47.02    6:25.64 SILV   
                  34.47     1:12.77 (38.30)     1:51.42 (38.65)     2:30.38 (38.96)
        3:09.68 (39.30)     3:49.24 (39.56)     4:29.49 (40.25)     5:09.21 (39.72)
        5:48.57 (39.36)     6:25.64 (37.07)                                        
 15 Winkeler, Michaela C      11 TVSC-MR              3:40.21    6:32.33        
                  33.76     1:11.12 (37.36)     1:50.11 (38.99)     2:30.28 (40.17)
        3:10.95 (40.67)     3:51.88 (40.93)     4:33.17 (41.29)     5:14.97 (41.80)
        5:54.71 (39.74)     6:32.33 (37.62)                                        
 16 Lana, Rachel E            12 LIAC-MR              6:50.42    6:32.85        
                  35.11     1:14.18 (39.07)     1:54.18 (40.00)     2:33.82 (39.64)
        3:14.04 (40.22)     3:54.18 (40.14)     4:34.89 (40.71)     5:15.29 (40.40)
        5:54.87 (39.58)     6:32.85 (37.98)                                        
 17 Giuliani, Jessica H       12 BBSC-MR              6:59.74    6:39.82        
                  33.76     1:13.30 (39.54)     1:54.86 (41.56)     2:35.45 (40.59)
        3:16.60 (41.15)     3:58.36 (41.76)     4:39.68 (41.32)     5:22.32 (42.64)
        6:03.74 (41.42)     6:39.82 (36.08)                                        
 18 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  11 LIAC-MR              6:58.00    6:41.45        
                  35.10     1:12.07 (36.97)     1:53.11 (41.04)     2:32.70 (39.59)
        3:14.93 (42.23)     3:55.01 (40.08)     4:38.62 (43.61)     5:18.92 (40.30)
        6:01.27 (42.35)     6:41.45 (40.18)                                        
 19 Koumas, Erica N           12 LIAC-MR              6:52.06    6:50.80        
                  35.29     1:15.22 (39.93)     1:56.52 (41.30)     2:38.26 (41.74)
        3:20.60 (42.34)     4:03.07 (42.47)     4:44.70 (41.63)     5:27.62 (42.92)
        6:09.21 (41.59)     6:50.80 (41.59)                                        
 20 Guida, Emily L            11 BBSC-MR              6:55.55    6:54.35        
                  37.84     1:18.23 (40.39)     1:59.64 (41.41)     2:41.94 (42.30)
        3:24.32 (42.38)     4:07.16 (42.84)     4:50.26 (43.10)     5:32.85 (42.59)
        6:14.31 (41.46)     6:54.35 (40.04)                                        
 21 Crespo, Sarah M           12 BBSC-MR              7:00.10    6:57.84        
                  34.22     1:14.31 (40.09)     1:56.30 (41.99)     2:38.69 (42.39)
        3:21.92 (43.23)     4:06.07 (44.15)     4:51.36 (45.29)     5:35.62 (44.26)
        6:18.88 (43.26)     6:57.84 (38.96)                                        
 
Women 11-12 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             10:59.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Treble, Cara H            12 LIAC-MR             11:12.94   10:59.92 METS   
                  28.82     1:00.80 (31.98)     1:33.66 (32.86)     2:06.75 (33.09)
        2:39.68 (32.93)     3:12.28 (32.60)     3:45.27 (32.99)     4:18.75 (33.48)
        4:51.63 (32.88)     5:24.55 (32.92)     5:57.74 (33.19)     6:31.31 (33.57)
        7:05.45 (34.14)     7:38.99 (33.54)     8:12.78 (33.79)     8:46.53 (33.75)
        9:19.73 (33.20)     9:53.39 (33.66)    10:27.14 (33.75)    10:59.92 (32.78)
  2 Piantanida, Giorgia       12 LIAC-MR             12:09.88   11:19.24        
                  30.10     1:02.92 (32.82)     1:36.69 (33.77)     2:10.72 (34.03)
        2:44.90 (34.18)     3:19.17 (34.27)     3:53.40 (34.23)     4:27.83 (34.43)
        5:02.54 (34.71)     5:36.91 (34.37)     6:11.32 (34.41)     6:45.81 (34.49)
        7:20.40 (34.59)     7:54.73 (34.33)     8:29.23 (34.50)     9:03.60 (34.37)
        9:37.73 (34.13)    10:11.95 (34.22)    10:45.97 (34.02)    11:19.24 (33.27)
  3 Eid, Natalie A            11 Badger-MR           11:30.00   11:38.91        
                  30.27     1:04.16 (33.89)     1:38.64 (34.48)     2:13.06 (34.42)
        2:47.90 (34.84)     3:23.28 (35.38)     3:58.68 (35.40)     4:33.98 (35.30)
        5:10.00 (36.02)     5:45.56 (35.56)     6:20.92 (35.36)     6:56.66 (35.74)
        7:32.67 (36.01)     8:07.85 (35.18)     8:43.34 (35.49)     9:18.98 (35.64)
        9:53.51 (34.53)    10:29.84 (36.33)    11:05.26 (35.42)    11:38.91 (33.65)
  4 McNally, Lauren E         11 LIAC-MR             12:15.00   11:46.85        
                  31.64     1:06.72 (35.08)     1:42.35 (35.63)     2:17.83 (35.48)
        2:52.77 (34.94)     3:27.92 (35.15)     4:03.53 (35.61)     4:39.58 (36.05)
        5:16.09 (36.51)     5:51.49 (35.40)     6:28.10 (36.61)     7:04.11 (36.01)
        7:39.52 (35.41)     8:14.48 (34.96)     8:50.26 (35.78)     9:26.41 (36.15)
       10:02.40 (35.99)    10:37.34 (34.94)    11:13.53 (36.19)    11:46.85 (33.32)
  5 Lund, Anina Z             12 Badger-MR           11:45.00   11:48.81        
                  32.38     1:08.01 (35.63)     1:44.73 (36.72)     2:21.52 (36.79)
        2:58.18 (36.66)     3:34.82 (36.64)     4:10.91 (36.09)     4:46.89 (35.98)
        5:22.76 (35.87)     5:58.47 (35.71)     6:34.19 (35.72)     7:10.05 (35.86)
        7:46.08 (36.03)     8:21.73 (35.65)     8:56.63 (34.90)     9:32.19 (35.56)
       10:07.56 (35.37)    10:42.78 (35.22)    11:16.79 (34.01)    11:48.81 (32.02)
  6 Lennon, Maryann E         12 LIAC-MR             12:15.00   11:57.41        
                  31.29     1:06.14 (34.85)     1:41.81 (35.67)     2:17.94 (36.13)
        2:54.22 (36.28)     3:30.11 (35.89)     4:07.01 (36.90)     4:43.81 (36.80)
        5:20.22 (36.41)     5:57.11 (36.89)     6:33.33 (36.22)     7:09.70 (36.37)
        7:45.34 (35.64)     8:21.16 (35.82)     8:57.24 (36.08)     9:33.60 (36.36)
       10:09.87 (36.27)    10:46.63 (36.76)    11:22.58 (35.95)    11:57.41 (34.83)
  7 Blum, Alyssa N            12 LIAC-MR             12:00.00   12:05.91        
                  31.65     1:07.35 (35.70)     1:43.77 (36.42)     2:20.67 (36.90)
        2:57.51 (36.84)     3:34.47 (36.96)     4:11.77 (37.30)     4:49.06 (37.29)
        5:27.14 (38.08)     6:02.97 (35.83)     6:39.53 (36.56)     7:17.06 (37.53)
        7:54.72 (37.66)     8:31.33 (36.61)     9:07.25 (35.92)     9:43.70 (36.45)
       10:20.35 (36.65)    10:56.81 (36.46)    11:31.20 (34.39)    12:05.91 (34.71)
  8 Park, Irene J             11 LIAC-MR             12:20.00   12:11.57        
                  32.08     1:07.30 (35.22)     1:43.24 (35.94)     2:19.49 (36.25)
        2:56.53 (37.04)     3:33.57 (37.04)     4:11.02 (37.45)     4:47.90 (36.88)
        5:24.54 (36.64)     6:01.33 (36.79)     6:38.15 (36.82)     7:15.33 (37.18)
        7:52.44 (37.11)     8:30.17 (37.73)     9:07.85 (37.68)     9:44.65 (36.80)
       10:21.86 (37.21)    10:59.81 (37.95)    11:35.98 (36.17)    12:11.57 (35.59)
  9 Chen, Rita x              12 TVSC-MR             13:09.86   12:15.30        
                  32.82     1:08.75 (35.93)     1:45.80 (37.05)     2:22.82 (37.02)
        3:00.05 (37.23)     3:37.55 (37.50)     4:15.69 (38.14)     4:52.95 (37.26)
        5:30.12 (37.17)     6:07.79 (37.67)     6:44.97 (37.18)     7:22.42 (37.45)
        7:59.42 (37.00)     8:36.85 (37.43)     9:13.91 (37.06)     9:51.06 (37.15)
       10:28.05 (36.99)    11:04.58 (36.53)    11:40.72 (36.14)    12:15.30 (34.58)
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.69  ZQ
                33.29  JO
                38.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rice, Natasha L           11 LIAUN-MR               30.59      31.09 ZQ     
  2 Sun, Whitney              12 LIAC-MR                31.72      31.55 ZQ     
  3 Chan, Sarah P             12 TVSC-MR                32.10      32.34 ZQ     
  4 Park, Irene J             11 LIAC-MR                32.17      32.49 ZQ     
  5 Piantanida, Giorgia       12 LIAC-MR                32.73      32.62 ZQ     
  6 Blum, Alyssa N            12 LIAC-MR                32.71      32.80 JO     
  7 Anderson, Emily N         12 TVSC-MR                32.54      33.07 JO     
  8 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    11 LIAC-MR                35.51      33.15 JO     
  9 Wang, Katie E             12 TVSC-MR                33.52      33.53 SILV   
 10 Caruana, Beth A           11 LIAC-MR                34.27      33.57 SILV   
 11 Chan, Kimberly R          11 LIAC-MR                35.23      33.64 SILV   
 12 Kleiner, Frances L        12 UNBAD-MR               34.80      34.04 SILV   
 13 McNally, Lauren E         11 LIAC-MR                35.63      34.19 SILV   
 14 Coughlin, Brittany L      12 TVSC-MR                36.96      34.20 SILV   
 15 Sodi, Allegra T           12 LIAC-MR                35.03      35.04 SILV   
 16 Tetlak, Samantha T        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.12      35.45 SILV   
 17 Kaplan, Stephanie R       11 LIAC-MR                37.30      35.86 SILV   
 18 Crespo, Sarah M           12 BBSC-MR                39.99      35.89 SILV   
 19 Koumas, Erica N           12 LIAC-MR                36.55      35.92 SILV   
 20 Kilgallen, Catherine P    12 LIAC-MR                36.37      36.14 SILV   
 21 Apotsos, Anastasia        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.41      36.26 SILV   
 22 Li, Karen Z               11 TVSC-MR                35.38      36.47 SILV   
 23 Garvey, Olivia A          11 LIAC-MR                35.70      36.56 SILV   
 24 Agostino, Amanda L        12 LIAC-MR                36.59      36.98 SILV   
 25 Sukhov, Adele             12 LIAC-MR                37.87      37.23 SILV   
 26 Lara, Tiffany             11 BASC-MR                39.57      37.45 SILV   
 27 Lana, Rachel E            12 LIAC-MR                36.88      37.77 SILV   
 28 Bruggemann, Thea n        11 Badger-MR              39.61      37.97 SILV   
 29 Kryger, Lauren P          11 LIAC-MR                39.09      38.50 SILV   
 30 DiTolla, Rachel L         11 TVSC-MR                39.11      38.55 SILV   
 31 Park, Naomi J             11 TVSC-MR                37.15      38.70        
 32 Burke, Erin A             11 TVSC-MR                36.18      38.86        
 33 Bonneville, Alyssa N      11 TVSC-MR                41.61      39.14        
 34 Hogan, Maeve A            11 Badger-MR              41.25      39.31        
 35 Barberia, Gianna          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.91      39.57        
 36 Gallo, Danielle           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.69      39.76        
 37 Randhawa, Rhea            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.90      39.80        
 38 Bush, Alexis J            11 LIAC-MR                39.48      39.83        
 39 Tetuan, Kimberly N        12 LIAC-MR                39.84      39.99        
 40 Gabinoff, Katherine       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.77      40.22        
 41 Hayes, Victoria           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.91      40.24        
 42 Mehlberg, Danielle M      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.04      40.31        
 43 McDermott, Cara G         11 Badger-MR              42.07      40.52        
 44 Portnoy, Ilona            12 BASC-MR                41.28      40.59        
 45 Duffe, Michelle           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.34      41.36        
 46 Wolfson, Kelly E          12 BBSC-MR                41.49      41.56        
 47 Simpson, Kimberly R       11 Badger-MR              42.05      41.67        
 48 Darling, Samantha N       11 LIAC-MR                42.53      41.76        
 49 Ostrander, Bethany J      11 TVSC-MR                45.26      42.76        
 50 Olivier, Cherise          12 NFS-MR                 44.64      42.92        
 51 Visaggio, Olivia P        11 BBSC-MR                45.21      43.06        
 52 Holston, Kai A            11 NFS-MR                 45.57      43.65        
 53 Tucker, Alina S           11 BBSC-MR                59.99      44.09        
 54 Palumbo, Jenna            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.85      44.60        
 55 Fassett, Brooks C         12 TVSC-MR                51.13      45.17        
 56 Tesser, Hayley R          11 LIAC-MR                46.49      45.22        
 57 McNair, Meaghan F         11 TVSC-MR                51.02      45.41        
 58 Spallone, Carly N         11 LIAC-MR                46.77      45.45        
 59 Stark, Kaylin M           12 LIAC-MR                45.11      46.09        
 60 Zhang, Michelle           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.79      47.84        
 61 Derby, Daniella N         11 BBSC-MR                53.41      47.91        
 62 Melucci, Julia E          11 TVSC-MR                49.95      49.21        
 63 Blom, Ashley A            12 BBSC-MR                50.10      49.42        
 64 Xu, Alina                 11 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      49.51        
 65 Young, Helena M           11 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      52.54        
 66 Chan, Cailin              11 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      56.97        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.09  METS
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:11.09  JO
              1:23.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lara, Krystal D           12 BASC-MR              1:04.05    1:03.47 ZQ     
                  31.40     1:03.47 (32.07)                                        
  2 Piantanida, Giorgia       12 LIAC-MR              1:08.00    1:07.50 ZQ     
                  33.03     1:07.50 (34.47)                                        
  3 Park, Irene J             11 LIAC-MR              1:08.57    1:09.16 ZQ     
                  33.35     1:09.16 (35.81)                                        
  4 Chen, Rita x              12 TVSC-MR              1:08.85    1:09.20 ZQ     
                  33.91     1:09.20 (35.29)                                        
  5 Sun, Whitney              12 LIAC-MR              1:10.79    1:09.57 JO     
                  32.99     1:09.57 (36.58)                                        
  6 Blum, Alyssa N            12 LIAC-MR              1:11.06    1:09.83 JO     
                  34.25     1:09.83 (35.58)                                        
  7 Gavigan, Casey L          12 TVSC-MR              1:08.75    1:10.57 JO     
                  34.26     1:10.57 (36.31)                                        
  8 Chan, Sarah P             12 TVSC-MR              1:10.94    1:10.97 JO     
                  34.93     1:10.97 (36.04)                                        
  9 Anderson, Emily N         12 TVSC-MR              1:11.58    1:11.40 SILV   
                  35.11     1:11.40 (36.29)                                        
 10 Betterbed, Dominique R    12 TVSC-MR              1:12.29    1:11.66 SILV   
                  34.59     1:11.66 (37.07)                                        
 11 Kleiner, Frances L        12 UNBAD-MR             1:15.97    1:12.49 SILV   
                  35.40     1:12.49 (37.09)                                        
 12 Dunbar, Sarah H           11 Badger-MR            1:13.75    1:12.69 SILV   
                  35.68     1:12.69 (37.01)                                        
 13 McNally, Lauren E         11 LIAC-MR              1:14.63    1:13.76 SILV   
                  36.42     1:13.76 (37.34)                                        
 14 Coughlin, Brittany L      12 TVSC-MR              1:15.55    1:14.27 SILV   
                  36.85     1:14.27 (37.42)                                        
 15 Grosskopf, Sian L         12 TVSC-MR              1:11.94    1:14.88 SILV   
                  35.89     1:14.88 (38.99)                                        
 16 Kaplan, Stephanie R       11 LIAC-MR              1:16.92    1:15.50 SILV   
                  36.98     1:15.50 (38.52)                                        
 17 Li, Karen Z               11 TVSC-MR              1:16.62    1:17.21 SILV   
                  37.08     1:17.21 (40.13)                                        
 18 Howard, Brianna           12 NFS-MR               1:21.10    1:17.88 SILV   
                  38.41     1:17.88 (39.47)                                        
 19 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  11 LIAC-MR              1:18.18    1:18.16 SILV   
                  38.52     1:18.16 (39.64)                                        
 20 Agostino, Amanda L        12 LIAC-MR              1:18.56    1:18.28 SILV   
                  38.39     1:18.28 (39.89)                                        
 21 Sukhov, Adele             12 LIAC-MR              1:23.06    1:18.50 SILV   
                  38.41     1:18.50 (40.09)                                        
 22 Lara, Tiffany             11 BASC-MR              1:24.17    1:18.57 SILV   
                  38.21     1:18.57 (40.36)                                        
 23 Giunta, Natalia L         11 TVSC-MR              1:18.18    1:18.63 SILV   
                  37.40     1:18.63 (41.23)                                        
 24 Koumas, Erica N           12 LIAC-MR              1:16.04    1:18.65 SILV   
                  37.81     1:18.65 (40.84)                                        
 25 Garvey, Olivia A          11 LIAC-MR              1:18.00    1:18.92 SILV   
                  39.25     1:18.92 (39.67)                                        
 26 Lana, Rachel E            12 LIAC-MR              1:20.11    1:20.10 SILV   
                  38.52     1:20.10 (41.58)                                        
 27 Gallego, Samantha E       11 LIAC-MR              1:22.06    1:20.16 SILV   
                  40.06     1:20.16 (40.10)                                        
 28 Yoon, Michelle            12 BASC-MR              1:22.32    1:20.66 SILV   
                  38.98     1:20.66 (41.68)                                        
 29 Pusateri, Julia M         12 LIAC-MR              1:20.97    1:21.19 SILV   
                  39.70     1:21.19 (41.49)                                        
 30 Park, Naomi J             11 TVSC-MR              1:19.99    1:21.43 SILV   
                  40.23     1:21.43 (41.20)                                        
 31 Adams, Hayley N           11 TVSC-MR              1:23.88    1:21.97 SILV   
                  40.55     1:21.97 (41.42)                                        
 32 Bruggemann, Thea n        11 Badger-MR            1:26.12    1:22.79 SILV   
                  40.27     1:22.79 (42.52)                                        
 33 Bonneville, Alyssa N      11 TVSC-MR              1:21.79    1:22.85 SILV   
                  39.91     1:22.85 (42.94)                                        
 34 Bush, Alexis J            11 LIAC-MR              1:26.25    1:25.00        
                  42.11     1:25.00 (42.89)                                        
 35 Tetuan, Kimberly N        12 LIAC-MR              1:21.94    1:25.15        
                  41.20     1:25.15 (43.95)                                        
 36 Truter, Samantha N        11 NFS-MR               1:26.18    1:25.49        
                  40.72     1:25.49 (44.77)                                        
 37 Hayes, Victoria           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.49    1:26.19        
                  43.08     1:26.19 (43.11)                                        
 38 Hogan, Maeve A            11 Badger-MR            1:29.07    1:27.29        
 39 Gabinoff, Katherine       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.36    1:27.42        
                  42.25     1:27.42 (45.17)                                        
 40 Simpson, Kimberly R       11 Badger-MR            1:34.17    1:27.82        
                  42.98     1:27.82 (44.84)                                        
 41 Barberia, Gianna          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.89    1:28.32        
                  42.49     1:28.32 (45.83)                                        
 42 Gallo, Danielle           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.40    1:28.45        
                  43.60     1:28.45 (44.85)                                        
 43 Virgona, Katie P          12 LIAC-MR              1:29.35    1:28.60        
                  42.38     1:28.60 (46.22)                                        
 44 Duffe, Michelle           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.65    1:29.84        
                  43.46     1:29.84 (46.38)                                        
 45 Randhawa, Rhea            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.51    1:30.78        
                  43.07     1:30.78 (47.71)                                        
 46 McCabe, Katie             11 TVSC-MR              1:38.96    1:33.19        
                  44.76     1:33.19 (48.43)                                        
 47 Visaggio, Olivia P        11 BBSC-MR              1:37.47    1:35.29        
                  46.79     1:35.29 (48.50)                                        
 48 Spallone, Carly N         11 LIAC-MR              1:36.46    1:35.95        
                  46.73     1:35.95 (49.22)                                        
 49 Palumbo, Jenna            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.32    1:36.19        
                  46.75     1:36.19 (49.44)                                        
 50 Mehlberg, Danielle M      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.12    1:37.51        
                  45.44     1:37.51 (52.07)                                        
 51 Wolfson, Kelly E          12 BBSC-MR              1:39.99    1:38.02        
                  47.06     1:38.02 (50.96)                                        
 52 Tesser, Hayley R          11 LIAC-MR              1:38.16    1:38.87        
                  48.64     1:38.87 (50.23)                                        
 53 Zhang, Michelle           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.79    1:47.55        
                  51.08     1:47.55 (56.47)                                        
 54 Derby, Daniella N         11 BBSC-MR              1:51.30    1:50.13        
                  52.29     1:50.13 (57.84)                                        
 55 Iamele, Brittany L        11 TVSC-MR              2:06.36    1:52.54        
 56 Chirico, Kasidy A         11 TVSC-MR              1:45.87    2:00.63        
 57 Chan, Cailin              11 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:06.46        
 -- Young, Helena M           11 LIAC-MR              2:15.00         DQ        
      34 Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  52.88        DQ (1:07.40)                                        
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.59  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                43.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hu, Christine             11 Badger-MR              36.23      35.67 ZQ     
  2 Anderson, Emily N         12 TVSC-MR                35.24      35.97 ZQ     
  3 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    11 LIAC-MR                39.18      36.28 ZQ     
  4 Coughlin, Brittany L      12 TVSC-MR                37.04      36.38 ZQ     
  5 Agostino, Amanda L        12 LIAC-MR                37.25      37.28 SILV   
  6 Kilgallen, Catherine P    12 LIAC-MR                37.83      37.69 SILV   
  7 Blum, Alyssa N            12 LIAC-MR                39.37      37.88 SILV   
  8 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  11 LIAC-MR                38.49      38.26 SILV   
  9 Chan, Kimberly R          11 LIAC-MR                40.75      38.82 SILV   
 10 Visaggio, Olivia P        11 BBSC-MR                45.99      39.06 SILV   
 11 Sodi, Allegra T           12 LIAC-MR                39.97      39.19 SILV   
 12 Treble, Cara H            12 LIAC-MR                41.87      39.42 SILV   
 13 Rice, Natasha L           11 LIAUN-MR               42.00      39.74 SILV   
 14 Bonneville, Alyssa N      11 TVSC-MR                40.22      39.88 SILV   
 15 Kleiner, Frances L        12 UNBAD-MR               43.04      39.90 SILV   
 16 Yoon, Michelle            12 BASC-MR                41.13      39.94 SILV   
 17 Caruana, Beth A           11 LIAC-MR                41.83      39.97 SILV   
 18 Tetlak, Samantha T        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.04      40.01 SILV   
 19 Betterbed, Dominique R    12 TVSC-MR                39.50      40.03 SILV   
 20 Grosskopf, Sian L         12 TVSC-MR                42.65      40.64 SILV   
 21 Gavigan, Casey L          12 TVSC-MR                44.00      40.92 SILV   
 22 Bruggemann, Thea n        11 Badger-MR              41.84      40.97 SILV   
 23 Lazaroni, Georgia M       12 Badger-MR              39.94      40.99 SILV   
 24 Chan, Sarah P             12 TVSC-MR                44.95      41.14 SILV   
 25 Winkeler, Michaela C      11 TVSC-MR                44.67      41.26 SILV   
 26 Gallego, Samantha E       11 LIAC-MR                41.31      41.92 SILV   
 27 Manigbas, Celine B        12 LIAC-MR                41.80      41.95 SILV   
 28 Seidman, Jessica A        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.47      42.05 SILV   
 29 Virgona, Katie P          12 LIAC-MR                42.83      42.07 SILV   
 30 Hyndman, Nia S            12 NFS-MR                 41.49      42.10 SILV   
 31 McKenna, Casey            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.07      42.12 SILV   
 32 Lara, Tiffany             11 BASC-MR                42.03      42.18 SILV   
 33 Gabinoff, Katherine       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.73      42.21 SILV   
 34 Olivier, Cherise          12 NFS-MR                 41.90      42.53 SILV   
 35 Farage, Nicole A          12 Badger-MR              43.93      42.81 SILV   
 36 Barberia, Gianna          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.06      43.18 SILV   
 37 Li, Karen Z               11 TVSC-MR                51.50      43.34 SILV   
 38 Park, Naomi J             11 TVSC-MR                43.23      43.45 SILV   
 39 Hogan, Maeve A            11 Badger-MR              44.05      43.49 SILV   
 40 Lana, Rachel E            12 LIAC-MR                43.36      43.68 SILV   
 41 Crespo, Sarah M           12 BBSC-MR                42.32      43.87        
 42 Pickerell, Dimitra        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.61      44.18        
 43 Bush, Alexis J            11 LIAC-MR                45.28      44.19        
 43 Giunta, Natalia L         11 TVSC-MR                43.89      44.19        
 45 Duffe, Michelle           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.02      45.39        
 46 Pope, Caleigh A           11 Rye Y2010-MR           46.00      45.46        
 47 Adams, Hayley N           11 TVSC-MR                50.55      45.54        
 48 Apotsos, Anastasia        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.79      46.04        
 49 Spallone, Carly N         11 LIAC-MR                44.86      46.28        
 50 Simpson, Kimberly R       11 Badger-MR              47.61      47.23        
 51 Palumbo, Jenna            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.87      47.47        
 52 Hayes, Victoria           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.89      47.88        
 53 Darling, Samantha N       11 LIAC-MR                50.00      48.87        
 54 Xu, Alina                 11 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      49.62        
 55 Guida, Emily L            11 BBSC-MR                54.64      50.50        
 56 Mehlberg, Danielle M      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.28      50.96        
 56 Tucker, Alina S           11 BBSC-MR              1:15.99      50.96        
 58 Derby, Daniella N         11 BBSC-MR                53.24      52.76        
 59 Tesser, Hayley R          11 LIAC-MR                55.14      55.08        
 60 Zhang, Michelle           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.60      57.04        
 -- Giuliani, Jessica H       12 BBSC-MR                49.99         DQ        
      14 Head under for 2 or more strokes
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.59  METS
              1:19.99  ZQ
              1:20.49  JO
              1:33.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hu, Christine             11 Badger-MR            1:20.90    1:15.95 ZQ     
                  36.49     1:15.95 (39.46)                                        
  2 Anderson, Emily N         12 TVSC-MR              1:18.51    1:16.74 ZQ     
                  36.48     1:16.74 (40.26)                                        
  3 Coughlin, Brittany L      12 TVSC-MR              1:19.82    1:19.31 ZQ     
                  38.04     1:19.31 (41.27)                                        
  4 Lennon, Maryann E         12 LIAC-MR              1:22.12    1:20.21 JO     
                  37.66     1:20.21 (42.55)                                        
  5 Blum, Alyssa N            12 LIAC-MR              1:22.27    1:20.92 SILV   
                  38.02     1:20.92 (42.90)                                        
  6 Wang, Katie E             12 TVSC-MR              1:25.48    1:21.28 SILV   
                  38.58     1:21.28 (42.70)                                        
  7 Agostino, Amanda L        12 LIAC-MR              1:22.70    1:21.81 SILV   
                  38.94     1:21.81 (42.87)                                        
  8 Pusateri, Julia M         12 LIAC-MR              1:21.19    1:23.78 SILV   
                  40.45     1:23.78 (43.33)                                        
  9 McNally, Lauren E         11 LIAC-MR              1:27.86    1:24.16 SILV   
                  40.59     1:24.16 (43.57)                                        
 10 Treble, Cara H            12 LIAC-MR              1:25.49    1:24.30 SILV   
                  40.29     1:24.30 (44.01)                                        
 11 Visaggio, Olivia P        11 BBSC-MR              1:49.63    1:25.92 SILV   
                  41.44     1:25.92 (44.48)                                        
 12 Bonneville, Alyssa N      11 TVSC-MR              1:23.75    1:26.28 SILV   
                  40.63     1:26.28 (45.65)                                        
 13 Kleiner, Frances L        12 UNBAD-MR             1:28.96    1:26.63 SILV   
                  41.20     1:26.63 (45.43)                                        
 14 Grosskopf, Sian L         12 TVSC-MR              1:25.36    1:27.11 SILV   
                  40.70     1:27.11 (46.41)                                        
 15 Koumas, Erica N           12 LIAC-MR              1:30.93    1:27.28 SILV   
                  40.91     1:27.28 (46.37)                                        
 16 Betterbed, Dominique R    12 TVSC-MR              1:27.57    1:27.53 SILV   
                  41.60     1:27.53 (45.93)                                        
 17 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  11 LIAC-MR              1:29.52    1:27.93 SILV   
                  41.18     1:27.93 (46.75)                                        
 18 Howard, Brianna           12 NFS-MR               1:52.14    1:28.32 SILV   
                  41.70     1:28.32 (46.62)                                        
 18 Tetlak, Samantha T        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.33    1:28.32 SILV   
                  41.51     1:28.32 (46.81)                                        
 20 Bruggemann, Thea n        11 Badger-MR            1:32.76    1:28.86 SILV   
                  42.01     1:28.86 (46.85)                                        
 21 Lazaroni, Georgia M       12 Badger-MR            1:30.00    1:29.38 SILV   
                  42.78     1:29.38 (46.60)                                        
 22 Hogan, Maeve A            11 Badger-MR            1:31.15    1:29.39 SILV   
                  42.50     1:29.39 (46.89)                                        
 23 Gallego, Samantha E       11 LIAC-MR              1:31.67    1:30.97 SILV   
                  43.47     1:30.97 (47.50)                                        
 24 Gavigan, Casey L          12 TVSC-MR              1:28.98    1:31.06 SILV   
                  42.49     1:31.06 (48.57)                                        
 25 Lara, Tiffany             11 BASC-MR              1:32.48    1:32.07 SILV   
                  44.41     1:32.07 (47.66)                                        
 26 Farage, Nicole A          12 Badger-MR            1:31.30    1:32.30 SILV   
                  43.64     1:32.30 (48.66)                                        
 27 McKenna, Casey            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.76    1:32.57 SILV   
                  43.46     1:32.57 (49.11)                                        
 28 Olivier, Cherise          12 NFS-MR               1:32.81    1:32.85 SILV   
                  42.75     1:32.85 (50.10)                                        
 29 Seidman, Jessica A        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.87    1:33.31 SILV   
                  45.22     1:33.31 (48.09)                                        
 30 Hyndman, Nia S            12 NFS-MR               1:30.13    1:33.58 SILV   
                  43.46     1:33.58 (50.12)                                        
 31 Giunta, Natalia L         11 TVSC-MR              1:34.52    1:33.88        
                  45.96     1:33.88 (47.92)                                        
 32 Gabinoff, Katherine       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.17    1:34.46        
                  43.98     1:34.46 (50.48)                                        
 33 Li, Karen Z               11 TVSC-MR              1:35.73    1:34.51        
                  44.90     1:34.51 (49.61)                                        
 34 Lana, Rachel E            12 LIAC-MR              1:36.42    1:35.05        
                  44.47     1:35.05 (50.58)                                        
 35 Barberia, Gianna          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.36    1:35.86        
                  45.18     1:35.86 (50.68)                                        
 36 Tetuan, Kimberly N        12 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:36.88        
                  46.32     1:36.88 (50.56)                                        
 37 McDermott, Cara G         11 Badger-MR            1:37.43    1:37.00        
                  45.31     1:37.00 (51.69)                                        
 38 Portnoy, Ilona            12 BASC-MR              1:38.91    1:37.25        
                  45.34     1:37.25 (51.91)                                        
 39 Spallone, Carly N         11 LIAC-MR              1:43.01    1:37.45        
                  47.70     1:37.45 (49.75)                                        
 40 Pickerell, Dimitra        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.12    1:38.78        
                  46.61     1:38.78 (52.17)                                        
 41 Adams, Hayley N           11 TVSC-MR              1:38.67    1:38.79        
                  47.40     1:38.79 (51.39)                                        
 42 Apotsos, Anastasia        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.65    1:39.14        
                  46.90     1:39.14 (52.24)                                        
 43 Bush, Alexis J            11 LIAC-MR              1:38.27    1:39.38        
                  48.54     1:39.38 (50.84)                                        
 44 Simpson, Kimberly R       11 Badger-MR            1:38.11    1:39.85        
                  47.67     1:39.85 (52.18)                                        
 45 Duffe, Michelle           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.13    1:40.42        
                  48.37     1:40.42 (52.05)                                        
 46 Randhawa, Rhea            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.51    1:40.66        
                  47.07     1:40.66 (53.59)                                        
 47 Hayes, Victoria           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.33    1:41.63        
                  48.97     1:41.63 (52.66)                                        
 48 Palumbo, Jenna            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.00    1:42.51        
                  48.96     1:42.51 (53.55)                                        
 49 Pase, Emma D              11 TVSC-MR              2:01.25    1:44.05        
                  50.48     1:44.05 (53.57)                                        
 50 Gallo, Danielle           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.99    1:44.30        
                  16.29   1:44.30 (1:28.01)                                        
 51 Burke, Erin A             11 TVSC-MR              1:52.74    1:44.84        
                  50.53     1:44.84 (54.31)                                        
 52 Loscalzo, Annie M         12 TVSC-MR              1:47.56    1:47.58        
                  17.20   1:47.58 (1:30.38)                                        
 53 Stark, Kaylin M           12 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:49.41        
                  49.92     1:49.41 (59.49)                                        
 54 Mehlberg, Danielle M      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.58    1:52.01        
                  50.99   1:52.01 (1:01.02)                                        
 55 Derby, Daniella N         11 BBSC-MR              1:57.98    1:52.10        
                  53.64     1:52.10 (58.46)                                        
 56 Xu, Alina                 11 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    1:54.73        
                  53.11   1:54.73 (1:01.62)                                        
 57 Fassett, Brooks C         12 TVSC-MR              1:56.21    1:54.78        
                  54.82     1:54.78 (59.96)                                        
 58 Blom, Ashley A            12 BBSC-MR              2:00.00    1:56.95        
                  54.45   1:56.95 (1:02.50)                                        
 59 Tucker, Alina S           11 BBSC-MR              2:19.99    1:57.39        
                  57.49     1:57.39 (59.90)                                        
 60 Young, Helena M           11 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    1:59.54        
                  56.52   1:59.54 (1:03.02)                                        
 61 Tesser, Hayley R          11 LIAC-MR              2:21.88    1:59.88        
                  58.14   1:59.88 (1:01.74)                                        
 62 McNair, Meaghan F         11 TVSC-MR              1:52.03    2:00.65        
                  56.22   2:00.65 (1:04.43)                                        
 63 Zhang, Michelle           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.93    2:01.92        
                  58.42   2:01.92 (1:03.50)                                        
 64 Chan, Cailin              11 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:26.25        
                1:06.55   2:26.25 (1:19.70)                                        
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.89  ZQ
                31.59  JO
                36.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lara, Krystal D           12 BASC-MR                28.45      29.15 ZQ     
  2 Treble, Cara H            12 LIAC-MR                30.47      29.72 ZQ     
  3 Park, Irene J             11 LIAC-MR                29.08      29.77 ZQ     
  4 Lund, Anina Z             12 Badger-MR              32.10      29.92 ZQ     
  5 Sun, Whitney              12 LIAC-MR                31.12      30.53 ZQ     
  6 Rice, Natasha L           11 LIAUN-MR               34.00      30.63 ZQ     
  7 Caruana, Beth A           11 LIAC-MR                30.39      30.64 ZQ     
  8 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    11 LIAC-MR                33.89      31.01 JO     
  9 Lennon, Maryann E         12 LIAC-MR                31.53      31.35 JO     
 10 Hu, Christine             11 Badger-MR              31.65      31.62 SILV   
 11 Eid, Natalie A            11 Badger-MR              31.92      31.66 SILV   
 12 Kaplan, Stephanie R       11 LIAC-MR                33.86      31.77 SILV   
 13 Chan, Kimberly R          11 LIAC-MR                32.11      31.83 SILV   
 14 Giuliani, Jessica H       12 BBSC-MR                33.37      31.94 SILV   
 15 Sukhov, Adele             12 LIAC-MR                33.29      32.78 SILV   
 16 Koumas, Erica N           12 LIAC-MR                34.43      33.53 SILV   
 17 Winkeler, Michaela C      11 TVSC-MR                37.19      34.34 SILV   
 18 Manigbas, Celine B        12 LIAC-MR                35.54      34.53 SILV   
 19 Hyndman, Nia S            12 NFS-MR                 35.70      34.75 SILV   
 20 Howard, Brianna           12 NFS-MR                 36.11      34.94 SILV   
 21 Kilgallen, Catherine P    12 LIAC-MR                36.10      35.17 SILV   
 22 Dunbar, Sarah H           11 Badger-MR              33.78      35.22 SILV   
 23 Lazaroni, Georgia M       12 Badger-MR              33.90      35.29 SILV   
 24 Tetlak, Samantha T        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.49      35.63 SILV   
 25 Sodi, Allegra T           12 LIAC-MR                38.22      35.93 SILV   
 26 Wolfson, Kelly E          12 BBSC-MR                35.53      35.95 SILV   
 26 Garvey, Olivia A          11 LIAC-MR                34.32      35.95 SILV   
 28 Farage, Nicole A          12 Badger-MR              36.38      36.02 SILV   
 29 Truter, Samantha N        11 NFS-MR                 33.98      36.39 SILV   
 30 Guida, Emily L            11 BBSC-MR                37.37      36.95        
 31 Seidman, Jessica A        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.43      37.78        
 32 Barberia, Gianna          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.76      38.28        
 33 Crespo, Sarah M           12 BBSC-MR                35.10      38.36        
 34 Apotsos, Anastasia        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.14      38.69        
 35 McKenna, Casey            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.40      39.28        
 36 Randhawa, Rhea            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.90      40.62        
 37 Pickerell, Dimitra        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.70      41.12        
 38 Tetuan, Kimberly N        12 LIAC-MR                40.19      41.73        
 39 Chirico, Kasidy A         11 TVSC-MR                55.20      45.34        
 40 Darling, Samantha N       11 LIAC-MR                40.48      45.64        
 41 Gallo, Danielle           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.87      45.78        
 42 Olivier, Cherise          12 NFS-MR                 49.48      46.03        
 43 McCabe, Katie             11 TVSC-MR                50.28      47.05        
 44 Xu, Alina                 11 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      50.16        
 45 Young, Helena M           11 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      52.79        
 46 Iamele, Brittany L        11 TVSC-MR                55.47      56.40        
 47 Chan, Cailin              11 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      57.88        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:02.49  METS
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:12.09  JO
              1:28.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Irene J             11 LIAC-MR              1:05.99    1:05.71 ZQ     
                  31.35     1:05.71 (34.36)                                        
  2 Lund, Anina Z             12 Badger-MR            1:08.73    1:06.29 ZQ     
                  32.13     1:06.29 (34.16)                                        
  3 Lennon, Maryann E         12 LIAC-MR              1:05.90    1:07.19 ZQ     
                  32.00     1:07.19 (35.19)                                        
  4 Piantanida, Giorgia       12 LIAC-MR              1:06.24    1:07.35 ZQ     
                  31.77     1:07.35 (35.58)                                        
  5 Sun, Whitney              12 LIAC-MR              1:11.07    1:07.43 ZQ     
                  31.88     1:07.43 (35.55)                                        
  6 Treble, Cara H            12 LIAC-MR              1:09.34    1:07.60 ZQ     
                  32.13     1:07.60 (35.47)                                        
  7 Chan, Sarah P             12 TVSC-MR              1:11.83    1:08.51 ZQ     
                  32.04     1:08.51 (36.47)                                        
  8 Caruana, Beth A           11 LIAC-MR              1:12.93    1:10.40 JO     
                  32.50     1:10.40 (37.90)                                        
  9 Hu, Christine             11 Badger-MR            1:10.93    1:10.86 JO     
                  32.46     1:10.86 (38.40)                                        
 10 Eid, Natalie A            11 Badger-MR            1:13.70    1:11.02 JO     
                  32.77     1:11.02 (38.25)                                        
 11 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    11 LIAC-MR              1:10.84    1:12.16 SILV   
                  33.57     1:12.16 (38.59)                                        
 12 Wang, Katie E             12 TVSC-MR              1:13.19    1:13.53 SILV   
                  34.43     1:13.53 (39.10)                                        
 13 Gavigan, Casey L          12 TVSC-MR              1:15.12    1:14.52 SILV   
                  33.51     1:14.52 (41.01)                                        
 14 Sukhov, Adele             12 LIAC-MR              1:15.11    1:14.99 SILV   
                  35.32     1:14.99 (39.67)                                        
 15 Rice, Natasha L           11 LIAUN-MR             1:14.00    1:16.45 SILV   
                  33.66     1:16.45 (42.79)                                        
 16 Giuliani, Jessica H       12 BBSC-MR              1:32.11    1:16.63 SILV   
                  35.28     1:16.63 (41.35)                                        
 17 Sodi, Allegra T           12 LIAC-MR              1:27.75    1:18.20 SILV   
                  38.10     1:18.20 (40.10)                                        
 18 DiTolla, Rachel L         11 TVSC-MR              1:31.20    1:19.60 SILV   
                  36.79     1:19.60 (42.81)                                        
 19 Lazaroni, Georgia M       12 Badger-MR            1:20.00    1:20.22 SILV   
                  36.29     1:20.22 (43.93)                                        
 20 Kryger, Lauren P          11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:20.55 SILV   
                  37.03     1:20.55 (43.52)                                        
 21 Grosskopf, Sian L         12 TVSC-MR              1:15.46    1:21.00 SILV   
                  36.48     1:21.00 (44.52)                                        
 22 Farage, Nicole A          12 Badger-MR            1:23.39    1:22.28 SILV   
                  37.58     1:22.28 (44.70)                                        
 23 Winkeler, Michaela C      11 TVSC-MR              1:21.20    1:22.69 SILV   
                  38.21     1:22.69 (44.48)                                        
 24 Pusateri, Julia M         12 LIAC-MR              1:21.25    1:23.09 SILV   
                  39.03     1:23.09 (44.06)                                        
 25 Howard, Brianna           12 NFS-MR               1:23.99    1:23.30 SILV   
                  37.71     1:23.30 (45.59)                                        
 26 Garvey, Olivia A          11 LIAC-MR              1:22.55    1:24.19 SILV   
                  39.62     1:24.19 (44.57)                                        
 27 Park, Naomi J             11 TVSC-MR              1:31.06    1:25.17 SILV   
                  39.76     1:25.17 (45.41)                                        
 28 Betterbed, Dominique R    12 TVSC-MR              1:27.72    1:25.28 SILV   
                  39.77     1:25.28 (45.51)                                        
 29 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  11 LIAC-MR              1:40.31    1:26.02 SILV   
                  38.34     1:26.02 (47.68)                                        
 30 Giunta, Natalia L         11 TVSC-MR              1:33.94    1:26.05 SILV   
                  41.06     1:26.05 (44.99)                                        
 31 Hyndman, Nia S            12 NFS-MR               1:27.13    1:26.13 SILV   
                  39.27     1:26.13 (46.86)                                        
 32 Gallego, Samantha E       11 LIAC-MR              1:26.05    1:26.57 SILV   
                  41.78     1:26.57 (44.79)                                        
 33 Tetlak, Samantha T        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.90    1:27.00 SILV   
                  37.39     1:27.00 (49.61)                                        
 34 Guida, Emily L            11 BBSC-MR              1:28.13    1:27.13 SILV   
                  39.25     1:27.13 (47.88)                                        
 35 Wolfson, Kelly E          12 BBSC-MR              1:30.21    1:28.18 SILV   
                  38.38     1:28.18 (49.80)                                        
 36 Adams, Hayley N           11 TVSC-MR              1:33.21    1:29.96        
                  39.18     1:29.96 (50.78)                                        
 37 Bush, Alexis J            11 LIAC-MR              1:27.97    1:33.25        
                  43.92     1:33.25 (49.33)                                        
 38 Darling, Samantha N       11 LIAC-MR              1:41.54    1:34.79        
                  43.91     1:34.79 (50.88)                                        
 39 Loscalzo, Annie M         12 TVSC-MR              1:54.82    1:35.73        
                  44.53     1:35.73 (51.20)                                        
 40 Ostrander, Bethany J      11 TVSC-MR              1:43.31    1:36.59        
                  44.13     1:36.59 (52.46)                                        
 41 McKenna, Casey            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.90    1:41.26        
                  43.71     1:41.26 (57.55)                                        
 42 Pase, Emma D              11 TVSC-MR              1:54.26    1:41.92        
                  46.24     1:41.92 (55.68)                                        
 43 Melucci, Julia E          11 TVSC-MR              2:11.52    1:55.76        
                  50.94   1:55.76 (1:04.82)                                        
 -- Burke, Erin A             11 TVSC-MR              1:34.35         DQ        
      21 Non-simultaneous arms
                  42.70          DQ (47.62)                                        
 -- Pickerell, Dimitra        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.95         DQ        
      20 Kick breaststroke type
                  42.73          DQ (59.70)                                        
 -- Seidman, Jessica A        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.90         DQ        
      20 Alternating Kick
                  41.05          DQ (49.07)                                        
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sukhov, Adele             12 LIAC-MR                   NT      32.80        
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kilgallen, Catherine P    12 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:43.51        
                  38.22     1:20.33 (42.11)     2:07.73 (47.40)     2:43.51 (35.78)
  2 McNulty, Joanna M         10 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:54.85        
                  42.14     1:25.41 (43.27)     2:16.40 (50.99)     2:54.85 (38.45)
  3 Guglielmo, Jessica        10 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:57.04        
                  41.47     1:26.38 (44.91)     2:16.95 (50.57)     2:57.04 (40.09)
  4 Meirowitz, Debra R        10 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:58.86        
                  40.23     1:26.75 (46.52)     2:19.98 (53.23)     2:58.86 (38.88)
  5 Yuen, Kalie               10 LIAC-MR                   NT    3:03.30        
                  40.53     1:26.51 (45.98)     2:22.71 (56.20)     3:03.30 (40.59)
 
Women 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.89  METS
                26.79  ZQ
                26.99  JO
                29.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Panitz, Beatrix M         14 Badger-MR              25.02      25.90 ZQ     
  2 Giovanniello, Kerry A     13 LIAC-MR                26.40      26.22 ZQ     
  3 Arana, Jessica            13 LIAC-MR                26.09      26.35 ZQ     
  4 Wojciechowska, Ewa        14 BASC-MR                27.18      26.76 ZQ     
  5 Kaplan, Paige E           13 LIAC-MR                   NT      26.81 JO     
  6 Emanuel, Taylor C         13 Badger-MR              26.58      27.08 SILV   
  7 Trzeciak, Veronica J      13 LIAC-MR                27.09      27.17 SILV   
  8 Bischoff, Melissa R       14 LIAC-MR                28.00      27.27 SILV   
  9 Gregorace, Zoe R          14 LIAC-MR                27.43      27.31 SILV   
 10 Stansbury, Kate F         14 TVSC-MR                26.64      27.40 SILV   
 11 Jackson, Devin T          13 TVSC-MR                27.93      27.89 SILV   
 12 Willie, Cassandra D       13 TVSC-MR                27.95      27.97 SILV   
 13 Wilson, Tori P            13 NFS-MR                 28.93      28.04 SILV   
 14 Cohen, Olivia M           13 LIAC-MR                29.12      28.37 SILV   
 15 Greff, Christie R         14 BBSC-MR                29.11      28.47 SILV   
 16 Bogdanski, Julia M        13 TVSC-MR                28.42      28.53 SILV   
 17 Villani, Claire M         14 LIAC-MR                29.49      28.83 SILV   
 18 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     13 LIAC-MR                28.82      28.87 SILV   
 19 Stanco, Alexa N           13 TVSC-MR                28.99      29.07 SILV   
 20 Schmidt, Jessica P        14 BBSC-MR                30.49      29.16 SILV   
 21 Lizzio, Corinne M         14 BBSC-MR                28.38      29.17 SILV   
 22 Winkeler, Olivia K        13 TVSC-MR                28.00      29.30 SILV   
 23 Kaplan, Brooke M          13 LIAC-MR                29.27      29.48 SILV   
 24 Johanson, Bridget M       14 Badger-MR              28.81      29.61 SILV   
 25 Bamba, Katrina M          14 LIAC-MR                28.62      29.74 SILV   
 26 Bailey, Kerry Ann         13 NFS-MR                 30.88      30.42        
 27 Leon, Pamela G            13 LIAC-MR                31.48      30.78        
 28 Buchanan, Marissa L       14 NFS-MR                 30.60      30.82        
 29 Mc Carthy, Shannon K      14 BBSC-MR                29.95      30.85        
 30 Lawler, Caitlin M         14 UNBB-MR                31.23      31.01        
 31 Aiello, Kayleigh M        14 TVSC-MR                29.52      31.16        
 32 Friberg, Meghan E         14 TVSC-MR                31.30      32.03        
 33 Maley, Sarah J            14 LIAC-MR                32.16      32.05        
 34 Giraldo, Allison E        13 LIAC-MR                32.00      32.37        
 35 Tredwell, Rebecca K       13 BBSC-MR                32.12      32.46        
 36 DiMarinis, Brooke T       14 BBSC-MR                32.65      32.91        
 37 Wulff, Fallon M           13 LIAC-MR                34.64      33.00        
 38 Hall, Kaila N             13 NFS-MR                 32.00      33.04        
 39 Devlin, Molly G           13 BBSC-MR                36.96      33.85        
 40 Brudermann, Stephanie M   13 UNBB-MR                34.21      33.90        
 41 Segarra, Katherine R      13 Badger-MR              38.00      33.99        
 42 Bentz, Nicole M           14 TVSC-MR                33.67      34.02        
 43 Donovan, Jane A           14 BBSC-MR                33.88      34.46        
 44 Stern, Emma F             13 LIAC-MR                36.62      34.78        
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                56.09  METS
                58.19  ZQ
                58.49  JO
              1:05.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Treble, Molly M           14 LIAC-MR                55.16      54.74 METS   
                  27.11       54.74 (27.63)                                        
  2 Panitz, Beatrix M         14 Badger-MR              53.15      54.86 METS   
                  26.40       54.86 (28.46)                                        
  3 Danin, Kylie L            13 LIAC-MR                54.85      54.97 METS   
                  26.64       54.97 (28.33)                                        
  4 Giovanniello, Kerry A     13 LIAC-MR                56.71      56.45 ZQ     
                  27.49       56.45 (28.96)                                        
  5 Gregorace, Zoe R          14 LIAC-MR                58.03      58.05 ZQ     
                  28.11       58.05 (29.94)                                        
  6 Wojciechowska, Ewa        14 BASC-MR                59.22      58.32 JO     
                  27.73       58.32 (30.59)                                        
  7 Stansbury, Kate F         14 TVSC-MR                57.51      58.76 SILV   
                  28.55       58.76 (30.21)                                        
  8 Trzeciak, Veronica J      13 LIAC-MR                59.88      58.84 SILV   
                  28.49       58.84 (30.35)                                        
  9 Emanuel, Taylor C         13 Badger-MR              58.44      58.87 SILV   
                  28.22       58.87 (30.65)                                        
 10 Nakkab, Jasmine R         14 LIAC-MR                58.32      59.32 SILV   
                  28.45       59.32 (30.87)                                        
 11 Pozmanter, Kristen L      14 TVSC-MR              1:01.03    1:00.19 SILV   
                  28.84     1:00.19 (31.35)                                        
 12 Fleckenstein, Mary E      14 TVSC-MR                58.67    1:00.31 SILV   
                  29.54     1:00.31 (30.77)                                        
 13 Bischoff, Melissa R       14 LIAC-MR                59.10    1:00.65 SILV   
                  28.67     1:00.65 (31.98)                                        
 14 Jackson, Devin T          13 TVSC-MR              1:00.22    1:01.55 SILV   
                  29.69     1:01.55 (31.86)                                        
 15 Broadbent, Charlotte A    14 TVSC-MR              1:02.25    1:01.65 SILV   
                  29.59     1:01.65 (32.06)                                        
 16 Greff, Christie R         14 BBSC-MR              1:04.21    1:01.94 SILV   
                  29.89     1:01.94 (32.05)                                        
 17 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     13 LIAC-MR              1:01.58    1:02.07 SILV   
                  29.75     1:02.07 (32.32)                                        
 18 Johanson, Bridget M       14 Badger-MR            1:00.72    1:02.17 SILV   
                  30.03     1:02.17 (32.14)                                        
 19 Johnston, Marissa L       14 TVSC-MR              1:00.51    1:02.23 SILV   
                  29.94     1:02.23 (32.29)                                        
 20 Wilson, Tori P            13 NFS-MR               1:04.42    1:02.33 SILV   
                  30.15     1:02.33 (32.18)                                        
 21 Bamba, Katrina M          14 LIAC-MR              1:01.56    1:02.63 SILV   
                  29.84     1:02.63 (32.79)                                        
 22 Catterson, Sarah E        14 TVSC-MR              1:03.22    1:02.70 SILV   
                  30.34     1:02.70 (32.36)                                        
 23 Kaplan, Brooke M          13 LIAC-MR              1:03.71    1:02.98 SILV   
                  30.11     1:02.98 (32.87)                                        
 24 Schmidt, Jessica P        14 BBSC-MR              1:05.42    1:03.23 SILV   
                  29.85     1:03.23 (33.38)                                        
 25 Messinger, Melanie R      13 UNBB-MR              1:05.00    1:03.48 SILV   
                  30.51     1:03.48 (32.97)                                        
 26 Bogdanski, Julia M        13 TVSC-MR              1:02.75    1:03.85 SILV   
                  30.55     1:03.85 (33.30)                                        
 27 Winkeler, Olivia K        13 TVSC-MR              1:01.64    1:04.00 SILV   
                  30.58     1:04.00 (33.42)                                        
 28 Stanco, Alexa N           13 TVSC-MR              1:03.51    1:04.09 SILV   
                  30.83     1:04.09 (33.26)                                        
 29 Lizzio, Corinne M         14 BBSC-MR              1:02.96    1:04.57 SILV   
                  30.43     1:04.57 (34.14)                                        
 30 Bugniazet, Megan          13 Badger-MR            1:06.84    1:05.81        
                  30.87     1:05.81 (34.94)                                        
 31 Buchanan, Marissa L       14 NFS-MR               1:06.90    1:06.07        
                  31.17     1:06.07 (34.90)                                        
 32 Germano, Caroline P       13 LIAC-MR              1:07.00    1:06.19        
                  31.99     1:06.19 (34.20)                                        
 33 Parbst, Hannah M          13 TVSUN-MR             1:06.75    1:06.23        
                  32.14     1:06.23 (34.09)                                        
 34 Sarubbi, Lara N           13 TVSC-MR              1:05.64    1:06.33        
                  31.96     1:06.33 (34.37)                                        
 35 Sudweeks, Libbie          13 BBSC-MR              1:06.36    1:06.36        
                  32.41     1:06.36 (33.95)                                        
 36 Bailey, Kerry Ann         13 NFS-MR               1:08.18    1:06.40        
                  31.32     1:06.40 (35.08)                                        
 37 Leon, Pamela G            13 LIAC-MR              1:07.97    1:06.42        
                  32.49     1:06.42 (33.93)                                        
 38 Lawler, Caitlin M         14 UNBB-MR              1:10.10    1:06.61        
                  32.65     1:06.61 (33.96)                                        
 39 Friberg, Meghan E         14 TVSC-MR              1:08.87    1:08.21        
                  16.74     1:08.21 (51.47)                                        
 40 Tredwell, Rebecca K       13 BBSC-MR              1:13.43    1:09.69        
                  34.01     1:09.69 (35.68)                                        
 41 Maley, Sarah J            14 LIAC-MR              1:09.37    1:10.09        
                  33.20     1:10.09 (36.89)                                        
 42 Byrnes, Molly C           13 Badger-MR            1:06.31    1:10.81        
 43 Giraldo, Allison E        13 LIAC-MR              1:11.11    1:10.97        
                  33.96     1:10.97 (37.01)                                        
 44 Brzezinski, Lauren A      13 BBSC-MR              1:13.21    1:12.53        
                  32.86     1:12.53 (39.67)                                        
 45 Brudermann, Stephanie M   13 UNBB-MR              1:17.74    1:13.01        
                  35.86     1:13.01 (37.15)                                        
 46 Marino, Destiny I         14 TVSC-MR              1:11.25    1:13.92        
                  36.15     1:13.92 (37.77)                                        
 47 Bonneville, Corrine E     13 TVSC-MR              1:17.23    1:14.19        
                  35.60     1:14.19 (38.59)                                        
 48 Segarra, Katherine R      13 Badger-MR            1:22.00    1:14.74        
                  35.86     1:14.74 (38.88)                                        
 49 Bentz, Nicole M           14 TVSC-MR              1:15.37    1:14.86        
                  36.03     1:14.86 (38.83)                                        
 50 Wulff, Fallon M           13 LIAC-MR              1:12.44    1:15.70        
                  36.17     1:15.70 (39.53)                                        
 51 Hall, Kaila N             13 NFS-MR               1:12.73    1:15.78        
 52 Stern, Emma F             13 LIAC-MR              1:14.31    1:16.08        
                  35.49     1:16.08 (40.59)                                        
 53 Mitra, Leela L            13 Rye Y2010-MR         1:18.38    1:16.31        
                  35.71     1:16.31 (40.60)                                        
 54 Devlin, Molly G           13 BBSC-MR              1:22.21    1:16.41        
                  36.64     1:16.41 (39.77)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:00.99  METS
              2:06.49  ZQ
              2:07.99  JO
              2:20.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lucas, Marie E            14 LIAC-MR              1:58.61    2:00.48 METS   
                  28.29       58.68 (30.39)     1:29.82 (31.14)     2:00.48 (30.66)
  2 Kaplan, Paige E           13 LIAC-MR              2:06.98    2:03.64 ZQ     
                  28.70       59.95 (31.25)     1:32.11 (32.16)     2:03.64 (31.53)
  3 Gregorace, Zoe R          14 LIAC-MR              2:03.46    2:05.12 ZQ     
                  29.19     1:00.50 (31.31)     1:32.91 (32.41)     2:05.12 (32.21)
  4 Trzeciak, Veronica J      13 LIAC-MR              2:11.19    2:06.23 ZQ     
                  29.14     1:01.07 (31.93)     1:33.17 (32.10)     2:06.23 (33.06)
  5 Wojciechowska, Ewa        14 BASC-MR              2:08.08    2:06.26 ZQ     
                  29.31     1:01.05 (31.74)     1:34.21 (33.16)     2:06.26 (32.05)
  6 Emanuel, Taylor C         13 Badger-MR            2:07.99    2:09.05 SILV   
                  29.87     1:02.78 (32.91)     1:36.36 (33.58)     2:09.05 (32.69)
  7 Broadbent, Charlotte A    14 TVSC-MR              2:10.49    2:10.84 SILV   
                  29.47     1:02.60 (33.13)     1:36.95 (34.35)     2:10.84 (33.89)
  8 Barbosa, Tabitha S        14 LIAC-MR              2:04.99    2:11.13 SILV   
                  29.14     1:01.77 (32.63)     1:36.34 (34.57)     2:11.13 (34.79)
  9 Hall, Julia M             14 LIAC-MR              2:07.33    2:11.52 SILV   
                  30.43     1:04.43 (34.00)     1:39.17 (34.74)     2:11.52 (32.35)
 10 Johanson, Bridget M       14 Badger-MR            2:05.28    2:11.61 SILV   
                  30.46     1:04.05 (33.59)     1:38.54 (34.49)     2:11.61 (33.07)
 11 Nakkab, Jasmine R         14 LIAC-MR              2:09.59    2:12.92 SILV   
                  30.02     1:02.98 (32.96)     1:37.73 (34.75)     2:12.92 (35.19)
 12 Johnston, Marissa L       14 TVSC-MR              2:17.03    2:13.90 SILV   
                  30.91     1:05.48 (34.57)     1:40.72 (35.24)     2:13.90 (33.18)
 13 Kaplan, Brooke M          13 LIAC-MR              2:15.89    2:15.27 SILV   
                  30.56     1:04.81 (34.25)     1:40.35 (35.54)     2:15.27 (34.92)
 14 Greff, Christie R         14 BBSC-MR              2:22.22    2:17.12 SILV   
                  31.55     1:07.55 (36.00)     1:43.31 (35.76)     2:17.12 (33.81)
 15 Villani, Claire M         14 LIAC-MR              2:15.26    2:17.89 SILV   
                  31.34     1:05.83 (34.49)     1:41.61 (35.78)     2:17.89 (36.28)
 16 Bischoff, Melissa R       14 LIAC-MR              2:11.86    2:18.25 SILV   
                  30.80     1:05.75 (34.95)     1:42.40 (36.65)     2:18.25 (35.85)
 17 Messinger, Melanie R      13 UNBB-MR              2:20.00    2:19.40 SILV   
                  31.53     1:07.83 (36.30)     1:44.61 (36.78)     2:19.40 (34.79)
 18 Catterson, Sarah E        14 TVSC-MR              2:15.94    2:19.83 SILV   
                  31.69     1:07.63 (35.94)     1:44.12 (36.49)     2:19.83 (35.71)
 19 Lizzio, Corinne M         14 BBSC-MR              2:23.13    2:21.01        
                  31.52     1:07.85 (36.33)     1:45.22 (37.37)     2:21.01 (35.79)
 20 Schmidt, Jessica P        14 BBSC-MR              2:25.82    2:21.64        
                  32.10     1:07.95 (35.85)     1:45.58 (37.63)     2:21.64 (36.06)
 21 Wilson, Tori P            13 NFS-MR               2:26.15    2:23.81        
                  32.54     1:08.92 (36.38)     1:46.81 (37.89)     2:23.81 (37.00)
 22 Bogdanski, Julia M        13 TVSC-MR              2:20.02    2:24.61        
                  32.91     1:10.21 (37.30)     1:48.00 (37.79)     2:24.61 (36.61)
 23 Lawler, Caitlin M         14 UNBB-MR              2:23.78    2:24.82        
                  34.23     1:11.74 (37.51)     1:48.98 (37.24)     2:24.82 (35.84)
 24 Leon, Pamela G            13 LIAC-MR              2:28.80    2:24.93        
                  34.59     1:12.55 (37.96)     1:49.69 (37.14)     2:24.93 (35.24)
 25 Winkeler, Olivia K        13 TVSC-MR              2:21.64    2:25.82        
                  32.70     1:09.65 (36.95)     1:48.45 (38.80)     2:25.82 (37.37)
 26 Sudweeks, Libbie          13 BBSC-MR              2:26.11    2:26.29        
                  34.60     1:12.78 (38.18)     1:50.83 (38.05)     2:26.29 (35.46)
 27 Bugniazet, Megan          13 Badger-MR            2:20.00    2:26.52        
                  32.83     1:10.13 (37.30)     1:48.67 (38.54)     2:26.52 (37.85)
 28 Balling, Kayla M          13 BBSC-MR              2:22.35    2:26.74        
                  34.29     1:12.31 (38.02)     1:50.17 (37.86)     2:26.74 (36.57)
 29 Friberg, Meghan E         14 TVSC-MR              2:29.97    2:27.99        
                  33.95     1:11.73 (37.78)     1:50.65 (38.92)     2:27.99 (37.34)
 30 Bailey, Kerry Ann         13 NFS-MR               2:32.78    2:28.96        
                  32.67     1:10.25 (37.58)     1:50.61 (40.36)     2:28.96 (38.35)
 31 Buchanan, Marissa L       14 NFS-MR               2:33.22    2:29.67        
                  32.07     1:10.49 (38.42)     1:52.26 (41.77)     2:29.67 (37.41)
 32 Lee, Nicole E             13 UNBB-MR              2:26.24    2:30.57        
                  33.98     1:12.37 (38.39)     1:51.73 (39.36)     2:30.57 (38.84)
 33 Tredwell, Rebecca K       13 BBSC-MR              2:35.99    2:37.84        
                  36.40     1:17.28 (40.88)     1:57.26 (39.98)     2:37.84 (40.58)
 34 Byrnes, Molly C           13 Badger-MR            2:31.33    2:42.31        
 35 Wulff, Fallon M           13 LIAC-MR              2:40.28    2:42.86        
                  37.58     1:21.02 (43.44)     2:04.60 (43.58)     2:42.86 (38.26)
 36 Giraldo, Allison E        13 LIAC-MR              2:34.00    2:43.86        
                  36.78     1:18.35 (41.57)     2:02.19 (43.84)     2:43.86 (41.67)
 37 Hall, Kaila N             13 NFS-MR               2:39.07    2:47.61        
                  37.71   2:47.61 (2:09.90)                                        
 38 Stern, Emma F             13 LIAC-MR              3:02.81    2:48.86        
                  37.73     1:21.64 (43.91)     2:06.86 (45.22)     2:48.86 (42.00)
 39 Segarra, Katherine R      13 Badger-MR            2:55.00    2:49.70        
                  38.67     1:22.64 (43.97)     2:06.94 (44.30)     2:49.70 (42.76)
 40 Bonneville, Corrine E     13 TVSC-MR              2:52.83    2:50.10        
                  38.78     1:21.26 (42.48)     2:04.14 (42.88)     2:50.10 (45.96)
 41 Brudermann, Stephanie M   13 UNBB-MR              2:47.24    2:53.83        
                  37.77     1:21.16 (43.39)     2:02.10 (40.94)     2:53.83 (51.73)
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.09  METS
              1:05.99  ZQ
              1:06.59  JO
              1:17.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Panitz, Beatrix M         14 Badger-MR              58.47    1:02.44 METS   
                  30.38     1:02.44 (32.06)                                        
  2 Arana, Jessica            13 LIAC-MR              1:03.74    1:04.69 ZQ     
                  31.50     1:04.69 (33.19)                                        
  3 Giovanniello, Kerry A     13 LIAC-MR              1:09.27    1:05.10 ZQ     
                  32.19     1:05.10 (32.91)                                        
  4 Barbosa, Tabitha S        14 LIAC-MR              1:05.89    1:05.85 ZQ     
                  32.15     1:05.85 (33.70)                                        
  5 Kaplan, Paige E           13 LIAC-MR              1:09.16    1:06.57 JO     
                  32.98     1:06.57 (33.59)                                        
  6 Emanuel, Taylor C         13 Badger-MR            1:05.48    1:06.60 SILV   
                  32.20     1:06.60 (34.40)                                        
  7 Messinger, Melanie R      13 UNBB-MR              1:06.29    1:07.93 SILV   
                  32.36     1:07.93 (35.57)                                        
  8 Gregorace, Zoe R          14 LIAC-MR              1:09.36    1:08.70 SILV   
                  33.54     1:08.70 (35.16)                                        
  9 Jackson, Devin T          13 TVSC-MR              1:09.72    1:09.01 SILV   
                  33.63     1:09.01 (35.38)                                        
 10 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     13 LIAC-MR              1:08.84    1:09.26 SILV   
                  33.73     1:09.26 (35.53)                                        
 11 Wojciechowska, Ewa        14 BASC-MR              1:10.45    1:09.42 SILV   
                  33.77     1:09.42 (35.65)                                        
 12 Stansbury, Kate F         14 TVSC-MR              1:05.45    1:09.62 SILV   
                  33.77     1:09.62 (35.85)                                        
 13 Cohen, Olivia M           13 LIAC-MR              1:11.41    1:10.47 SILV   
                  34.71     1:10.47 (35.76)                                        
 14 Johnston, Marissa L       14 TVSC-MR              1:07.48    1:10.75 SILV   
                  34.56     1:10.75 (36.19)                                        
 15 Winkeler, Olivia K        13 TVSC-MR              1:07.57    1:11.47 SILV   
                  34.15     1:11.47 (37.32)                                        
 16 Kaplan, Brooke M          13 LIAC-MR              1:13.41    1:11.82 SILV   
                  34.81     1:11.82 (37.01)                                        
 17 Sarubbi, Lara N           13 TVSC-MR              1:12.63    1:12.29 SILV   
                  35.41     1:12.29 (36.88)                                        
 18 Balling, Kayla M          13 BBSC-MR              1:11.45    1:12.84 SILV   
                  35.50     1:12.84 (37.34)                                        
 19 Germano, Caroline P       13 LIAC-MR              1:15.20    1:13.25 SILV   
                  36.15     1:13.25 (37.10)                                        
 20 Parbst, Hannah M          13 TVSUN-MR             1:14.87    1:14.45 SILV   
                  36.80     1:14.45 (37.65)                                        
 21 Catterson, Sarah E        14 TVSC-MR              1:13.29    1:14.64 SILV   
                  36.49     1:14.64 (38.15)                                        
 22 Broadbent, Charlotte A    14 TVSC-MR              1:15.41    1:14.78 SILV   
                  36.12     1:14.78 (38.66)                                        
 23 Villani, Claire M         14 LIAC-MR              1:14.03    1:14.80 SILV   
                  36.69     1:14.80 (38.11)                                        
 24 Bogdanski, Julia M        13 TVSC-MR              1:16.35    1:15.28 SILV   
                  36.57     1:15.28 (38.71)                                        
 25 Friberg, Meghan E         14 TVSC-MR              1:19.39    1:15.71 SILV   
                  37.49     1:15.71 (38.22)                                        
 26 Leon, Pamela G            13 LIAC-MR              1:20.27    1:15.75 SILV   
                  37.02     1:15.75 (38.73)                                        
 27 Stanco, Alexa N           13 TVSC-MR              1:14.12    1:16.87 SILV   
                  36.99     1:16.87 (39.88)                                        
 28 Fleckenstein, Mary E      14 TVSC-MR              1:17.15    1:17.06 SILV   
                  37.87     1:17.06 (39.19)                                        
 29 Schmidt, Jessica P        14 BBSC-MR              1:39.99    1:17.60        
                  38.13     1:17.60 (39.47)                                        
 30 Buchanan, Marissa L       14 NFS-MR               1:22.52    1:17.72        
                  37.01     1:17.72 (40.71)                                        
 31 Sudweeks, Libbie          13 BBSC-MR              1:18.89    1:17.87        
                  37.71     1:17.87 (40.16)                                        
 32 Lee, Nicole E             13 UNBB-MR              1:14.97    1:18.42        
                  37.01     1:18.42 (41.41)                                        
 33 Wilson, Tori P            13 NFS-MR               1:22.12    1:19.13        
                  38.93     1:19.13 (40.20)                                        
 34 Maley, Sarah J            14 LIAC-MR              1:20.04    1:19.84        
                  38.62     1:19.84 (41.22)                                        
 35 Lawler, Caitlin M         14 UNBB-MR              1:29.99    1:22.29        
                  40.87     1:22.29 (41.42)                                        
 36 Bentz, Nicole M           14 TVSC-MR              1:24.97    1:25.97        
                  41.96     1:25.97 (44.01)                                        
 37 Bailey, Kerry Ann         13 NFS-MR               1:35.69    1:27.37        
                1:27.36      1:27.37 (0.01)                                        
 38 Wulff, Fallon M           13 LIAC-MR              1:28.58    1:28.12        
                  44.14     1:28.12 (43.98)                                        
 39 Segarra, Katherine R      13 Badger-MR            1:40.00    1:28.72        
                  43.52     1:28.72 (45.20)                                        
 40 Stern, Emma F             13 LIAC-MR              1:32.82    1:30.64        
                  43.53     1:30.64 (47.11)                                        
 41 Hall, Kaila N             13 NFS-MR               1:31.89    1:32.41        
 42 Mitra, Leela L            13 Rye Y2010-MR         1:34.84    1:32.83        
                  45.07     1:32.83 (47.76)                                        
 43 Bonneville, Corrine E     13 TVSC-MR              1:30.15    1:33.35        
                  48.37     1:33.35 (44.98)                                        
 44 Devlin, Molly G           13 BBSC-MR              1:45.63    1:34.92        
                  45.60     1:34.92 (49.32)                                        
 45 Giraldo, Allison E        13 LIAC-MR              1:32.54    1:35.03        
                1:35.27         1:35.03 ( )                                        
 46 Marino, Destiny I         14 TVSC-MR              1:33.65    1:36.42        
                  46.79     1:36.42 (49.63)                                        
 47 Brudermann, Stephanie M   13 UNBB-MR              1:42.45    1:36.66        
                  45.87     1:36.66 (50.79)                                        
 -- Treble, Molly M           14 LIAC-MR              1:03.52         DQ        
      60 False start
                  32.35          DQ (33.29)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:16.09  METS
              2:21.49  ZQ
              2:22.59  JO
              2:46.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danin, Kylie L            13 LIAC-MR              2:11.83    2:11.86 METS   
                  31.01     1:04.76 (33.75)     1:38.08 (33.32)     2:11.86 (33.78)
  2 Arana, Jessica            13 LIAC-MR              2:16.56    2:12.83 METS   
                  32.54     1:06.13 (33.59)     1:39.72 (33.59)     2:12.83 (33.11)
  3 Panitz, Beatrix M         14 Badger-MR            2:07.74    2:15.56 METS   
                  32.26     1:06.73 (34.47)     1:41.56 (34.83)     2:15.56 (34.00)
  4 Treble, Molly M           14 LIAC-MR              2:13.27    2:15.96 METS   
                  33.43     1:07.59 (34.16)     1:42.30 (34.71)     2:15.96 (33.66)
  5 Bamba, Katrina M          14 LIAC-MR              2:17.07    2:20.24 ZQ     
                  32.93     1:08.49 (35.56)     1:44.73 (36.24)     2:20.24 (35.51)
  6 Bischoff, Melissa R       14 LIAC-MR              2:15.04    2:21.50 JO     
                  32.01     1:06.27 (34.26)     1:42.35 (36.08)     2:21.50 (39.15)
  7 Emanuel, Taylor C         13 Badger-MR            2:20.86    2:22.04 JO     
                  33.58     1:09.41 (35.83)     1:45.77 (36.36)     2:22.04 (36.27)
  8 Hall, Julia M             14 LIAC-MR              2:25.38    2:25.50 SILV   
                  33.96     1:10.86 (36.90)     1:48.83 (37.97)     2:25.50 (36.67)
  9 Nakkab, Jasmine R         14 LIAC-MR              2:21.32    2:27.27 SILV   
                  33.80     1:10.74 (36.94)     1:49.10 (38.36)     2:27.27 (38.17)
 10 Johnston, Marissa L       14 TVSC-MR              2:28.18    2:27.31 SILV   
                  35.01     1:12.65 (37.64)     1:50.36 (37.71)     2:27.31 (36.95)
 11 Johanson, Bridget M       14 Badger-MR            2:50.00    2:28.84 SILV   
                  34.97     1:12.49 (37.52)     1:50.80 (38.31)     2:28.84 (38.04)
 12 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     13 LIAC-MR              2:28.17    2:28.91 SILV   
                  35.45     1:12.78 (37.33)     1:50.98 (38.20)     2:28.91 (37.93)
 13 Germano, Caroline P       13 LIAC-MR              2:34.90    2:32.32 SILV   
                  36.70     1:15.03 (38.33)     1:54.11 (39.08)     2:32.32 (38.21)
 14 Bogdanski, Julia M        13 TVSC-MR              2:46.62    2:36.09 SILV   
                  36.68     1:16.92 (40.24)     1:56.96 (40.04)     2:36.09 (39.13)
 15 Balling, Kayla M          13 BBSC-MR              2:35.21    2:37.20 SILV   
                  36.42     1:16.63 (40.21)     1:57.58 (40.95)     2:37.20 (39.62)
 16 Aiello, Kayleigh M        14 TVSC-MR              2:36.59    2:39.01 SILV   
                  37.59     1:17.24 (39.65)     1:58.25 (41.01)     2:39.01 (40.76)
 17 Lee, Nicole E             13 UNBB-MR              2:45.45    2:39.43 SILV   
                  36.94     1:17.44 (40.50)     1:58.96 (41.52)     2:39.43 (40.47)
 18 Friberg, Meghan E         14 TVSC-MR              2:42.84    2:40.27 SILV   
                  36.96     1:16.77 (39.81)     1:59.21 (42.44)     2:40.27 (41.06)
 19 Stanco, Alexa N           13 TVSC-MR              2:41.62    2:40.67 SILV   
                  37.94     1:19.14 (41.20)     2:00.71 (41.57)     2:40.67 (39.96)
 20 Mc Carthy, Shannon K      14 BBSC-MR              3:11.44    2:42.46 SILV   
                  35.73     1:16.71 (40.98)     1:59.96 (43.25)     2:42.46 (42.50)
 21 Maley, Sarah J            14 LIAC-MR              2:49.62    2:48.26        
                  39.24     1:22.39 (43.15)     2:05.55 (43.16)     2:48.26 (42.71)
 22 Bentz, Nicole M           14 TVSC-MR              3:04.19    2:55.64        
                  42.24     1:27.45 (45.21)     2:13.28 (45.83)     2:55.64 (42.36)
 23 Bonneville, Corrine E     13 TVSC-MR              3:15.24    3:06.70        
                  47.31     1:33.74 (46.43)     2:21.37 (47.63)     3:06.70 (45.33)
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.59  METS
              1:15.49  ZQ
              1:16.49  JO
              1:25.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lucas, Marie E            14 LIAC-MR              1:13.42    1:11.55 METS   
                  33.84     1:11.55 (37.71)                                        
  2 Kaplan, Paige E           13 LIAC-MR              1:15.40    1:11.68 METS   
                  33.87     1:11.68 (37.81)                                        
  3 Danin, Kylie L            13 LIAC-MR              1:11.00    1:13.29 ZQ     
                  34.88     1:13.29 (38.41)                                        
  4 Arana, Jessica            13 LIAC-MR              1:12.35    1:13.49 ZQ     
                  35.35     1:13.49 (38.14)                                        
  5 Wojciechowska, Ewa        14 BASC-MR              1:16.11    1:15.37 ZQ     
                  36.43     1:15.37 (38.94)                                        
  6 Barbosa, Tabitha S        14 LIAC-MR              1:15.37    1:16.66 SILV   
                  36.18     1:16.66 (40.48)                                        
  7 Giovanniello, Kerry A     13 LIAC-MR              1:26.17    1:19.40 SILV   
                  38.85     1:19.40 (40.55)                                        
  8 Pozmanter, Kristen L      14 TVSC-MR              1:22.28    1:19.99 SILV   
                  38.03     1:19.99 (41.96)                                        
  9 Hall, Julia M             14 LIAC-MR              1:17.77    1:20.53 SILV   
                  39.03     1:20.53 (41.50)                                        
 10 Kaplan, Brooke M          13 LIAC-MR              1:23.72    1:20.88 SILV   
                  39.13     1:20.88 (41.75)                                        
 11 Nakkab, Jasmine R         14 LIAC-MR              1:22.09    1:21.17 SILV   
                  38.52     1:21.17 (42.65)                                        
 12 Tredwell, Rebecca K       13 BBSC-MR              1:24.47    1:23.27 SILV   
                  40.18     1:23.27 (43.09)                                        
 13 Winkeler, Olivia K        13 TVSC-MR              1:24.14    1:23.45 SILV   
                  39.48     1:23.45 (43.97)                                        
 14 Germano, Caroline P       13 LIAC-MR              1:26.08    1:23.54 SILV   
                  40.15     1:23.54 (43.39)                                        
 15 Lizzio, Corinne M         14 BBSC-MR              1:26.54    1:24.60 SILV   
                  39.56     1:24.60 (45.04)                                        
 16 Balling, Kayla M          13 BBSC-MR              1:27.84    1:27.79        
                  42.38     1:27.79 (45.41)                                        
 17 Bogdanski, Julia M        13 TVSC-MR              1:32.91    1:29.39        
                  43.04     1:29.39 (46.35)                                        
 18 DiMarinis, Brooke T       14 BBSC-MR              1:32.56    1:29.64        
                  42.46     1:29.64 (47.18)                                        
 19 Sarubbi, Lara N           13 TVSC-MR              1:28.04    1:30.00        
                  42.79     1:30.00 (47.21)                                        
 20 Maley, Sarah J            14 LIAC-MR              1:32.91    1:35.28        
                  45.01     1:35.28 (50.27)                                        
 21 Lee, Nicole E             13 UNBB-MR              1:34.16    1:35.36        
                  46.13     1:35.36 (49.23)                                        
 22 Stern, Emma F             13 LIAC-MR              1:35.39    1:35.52        
                  45.48     1:35.52 (50.04)                                        
 23 Bentz, Nicole M           14 TVSC-MR              1:36.01    1:35.57        
                  46.64     1:35.57 (48.93)                                        
 24 Segarra, Katherine R      13 Badger-MR            1:45.00    1:36.95        
                  45.63     1:36.95 (51.32)                                        
 25 Wulff, Fallon M           13 LIAC-MR              1:36.52    1:37.38        
                  46.17     1:37.38 (51.21)                                        
 26 Donovan, Jane A           14 BBSC-MR              1:35.75    1:37.54        
                  47.84     1:37.54 (49.70)                                        
 27 Devlin, Molly G           13 BBSC-MR              1:49.99    1:39.39        
                  46.28     1:39.39 (53.11)                                        
 28 Bonneville, Corrine E     13 TVSC-MR              1:47.06    1:40.16        
                  46.23     1:40.16 (53.93)                                        
 29 Hall, Kaila N             13 NFS-MR               1:37.65    1:40.54        
                  47.36     1:40.54 (53.18)                                        
 30 Brudermann, Stephanie M   13 UNBB-MR              1:53.35    1:49.55        
                  52.15     1:49.55 (57.40)                                        
 -- Mc Carthy, Shannon K      14 BBSC-MR              1:40.53         DQ        
      11 Arms two strokes underwater
                  46.97          DQ (53.57)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:36.99  METS
              2:40.59  ZQ
              2:42.99  JO
              3:00.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lucas, Marie E            14 LIAC-MR              2:32.80    2:31.60 METS   
                  34.00     1:12.82 (38.82)     1:52.06 (39.24)     2:31.60 (39.54)
  2 Danin, Kylie L            13 LIAC-MR              2:36.00    2:35.76 METS   
                  35.66     1:14.87 (39.21)     1:55.18 (40.31)     2:35.76 (40.58)
  3 Arana, Jessica            13 LIAC-MR              2:34.68    2:38.91 ZQ     
                  36.01     1:15.92 (39.91)     1:56.58 (40.66)     2:38.91 (42.33)
  4 Cohen, Olivia M           13 LIAC-MR              2:43.42    2:41.86 JO     
                  36.64     1:18.39 (41.75)     2:00.44 (42.05)     2:41.86 (41.42)
  5 Parbst, Hannah M          13 TVSUN-MR             2:43.93    2:43.17 SILV   
                  37.63     1:19.42 (41.79)     2:01.78 (42.36)     2:43.17 (41.39)
  6 Greff, Christie R         14 BBSC-MR              2:59.99    2:47.21 SILV   
                  37.52     1:20.94 (43.42)     2:05.79 (44.85)     2:47.21 (41.42)
  7 Barbosa, Tabitha S        14 LIAC-MR              2:43.42    2:47.30 SILV   
                  36.78     1:19.05 (42.27)     2:02.60 (43.55)     2:47.30 (44.70)
  8 Bamba, Katrina M          14 LIAC-MR              2:45.73    2:49.09 SILV   
                  39.21     1:21.94 (42.73)     2:06.19 (44.25)     2:49.09 (42.90)
  9 Pozmanter, Kristen L      14 TVSC-MR              2:50.85    2:49.41 SILV   
                  38.78     1:21.93 (43.15)     2:06.02 (44.09)     2:49.41 (43.39)
 10 Hall, Julia M             14 LIAC-MR              2:49.27    2:50.73 SILV   
                  38.49     1:22.64 (44.15)     2:07.04 (44.40)     2:50.73 (43.69)
 11 Nakkab, Jasmine R         14 LIAC-MR              2:54.77    2:52.56 SILV   
                  38.49     1:21.99 (43.50)     2:07.13 (45.14)     2:52.56 (45.43)
 12 Tredwell, Rebecca K       13 BBSC-MR              3:11.11    2:55.91 SILV   
                  40.18     1:24.30 (44.12)     2:09.85 (45.55)     2:55.91 (46.06)
 13 Germano, Caroline P       13 LIAC-MR              3:02.70    2:58.80 SILV   
                  41.19     1:26.49 (45.30)     2:13.58 (47.09)     2:58.80 (45.22)
 14 Trzeciak, Veronica J      13 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:01.51        
                  40.42     1:26.16 (45.74)     2:14.05 (47.89)     3:01.51 (47.46)
 15 Bugniazet, Megan          13 Badger-MR            2:58.74    3:01.58        
                  39.90     1:25.92 (46.02)     2:13.87 (47.95)     3:01.58 (47.71)
 16 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     13 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    3:02.58        
                  42.93     1:30.12 (47.19)     2:16.34 (46.22)     3:02.58 (46.24)
 17 Byrnes, Molly C           13 Badger-MR            3:02.59    3:03.74        
                  42.43     1:29.45 (47.02)     2:17.41 (47.96)     3:03.74 (46.33)
 18 Balling, Kayla M          13 BBSC-MR              3:15.21    3:04.66        
                  41.27     1:28.59 (47.32)     2:18.00 (49.41)     3:04.66 (46.66)
 19 Sarubbi, Lara N           13 TVSC-MR              3:27.23    3:06.58        
                  42.72     1:31.34 (48.62)     2:19.14 (47.80)     3:06.58 (47.44)
 20 Marino, Destiny I         14 TVSC-MR              3:36.52    3:17.57        
                                1:36.89 ( )     2:28.00 (51.11)     3:17.57 (49.57)
 21 Maley, Sarah J            14 LIAC-MR              3:22.67    3:18.09        
                  44.86     1:35.73 (50.87)     2:27.43 (51.70)     3:18.09 (50.66)
 22 Lee, Nicole E             13 UNBB-MR              3:15.21    3:24.35        
                  45.97     1:38.93 (52.96)     2:33.20 (54.27)     3:24.35 (51.15)
 23 Bentz, Nicole M           14 TVSC-MR              3:40.73    3:24.65        
                  46.98     1:40.26 (53.28)     2:34.58 (54.32)     3:24.65 (50.07)
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:02.49  METS
              1:05.29  ZQ
              1:05.69  JO
              1:13.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bischoff, Melissa R       14 LIAC-MR              1:03.74    1:02.78 ZQ     
                  29.10     1:02.78 (33.68)                                        
  2 Gregorace, Zoe R          14 LIAC-MR              1:03.42    1:03.00 ZQ     
                  29.96     1:03.00 (33.04)                                        
  3 Willie, Cassandra D       13 TVSC-MR              1:06.29    1:04.02 ZQ     
                  29.68     1:04.02 (34.34)                                        
  4 Stansbury, Kate F         14 TVSC-MR              1:04.41    1:05.45 JO     
                  30.93     1:05.45 (34.52)                                        
  5 Pozmanter, Kristen L      14 TVSC-MR              1:04.85    1:06.74 SILV   
                  30.96     1:06.74 (35.78)                                        
  6 Barbosa, Tabitha S        14 LIAC-MR              1:04.48    1:07.01 SILV   
                  30.60     1:07.01 (36.41)                                        
  7 Greff, Christie R         14 BBSC-MR              1:09.40    1:08.07 SILV   
                  32.14     1:08.07 (35.93)                                        
  8 Cohen, Olivia M           13 LIAC-MR              1:09.18    1:08.92 SILV   
                  33.26     1:08.92 (35.66)                                        
  9 Jackson, Devin T          13 TVSC-MR              1:08.84    1:09.02 SILV   
                  33.09     1:09.02 (35.93)                                        
 10 Trzeciak, Veronica J      13 LIAC-MR              1:12.00    1:09.82 SILV   
                  32.37     1:09.82 (37.45)                                        
 11 Villani, Claire M         14 LIAC-MR              1:07.54    1:10.45 SILV   
                  32.84     1:10.45 (37.61)                                        
 12 Johnston, Marissa L       14 TVSC-MR              1:08.50    1:11.69 SILV   
                  33.48     1:11.69 (38.21)                                        
 13 Johanson, Bridget M       14 Badger-MR            1:11.98    1:12.89 SILV   
                  33.20     1:12.89 (39.69)                                        
 14 Lawler, Caitlin M         14 UNBB-MR              1:12.92    1:13.82        
                  35.18     1:13.82 (38.64)                                        
 15 Lizzio, Corinne M         14 BBSC-MR              1:13.63    1:14.40        
                  33.21     1:14.40 (41.19)                                        
 16 Stanco, Alexa N           13 TVSC-MR              1:16.02    1:14.61        
                  33.85     1:14.61 (40.76)                                        
 17 Schmidt, Jessica P        14 BBSC-MR              1:15.91    1:15.18        
                  34.47     1:15.18 (40.71)                                        
 18 Aiello, Kayleigh M        14 TVSC-MR              1:14.77    1:15.29        
                  35.02     1:15.29 (40.27)                                        
 19 Sarubbi, Lara N           13 TVSC-MR              1:18.69    1:18.99        
                  36.55     1:18.99 (42.44)                                        
 20 Buchanan, Marissa L       14 NFS-MR               1:20.62    1:19.75        
                  35.57     1:19.75 (44.18)                                        
 21 Germano, Caroline P       13 LIAC-MR              1:22.52    1:21.03        
                  38.41     1:21.03 (42.62)                                        
 22 Wilson, Tori P            13 NFS-MR               1:22.51    1:21.30        
                  37.11     1:21.30 (44.19)                                        
 23 Giraldo, Allison E        13 LIAC-MR              1:29.40    1:23.51        
                  38.39     1:23.51 (45.12)                                        
 24 Bonneville, Corrine E     13 TVSC-MR              1:35.70    1:31.54        
                  42.12     1:31.54 (49.42)                                        
 24 Bailey, Kerry Ann         13 NFS-MR               1:30.52    1:31.54        
                  41.13     1:31.54 (50.41)                                        
 26 Hall, Kaila N             13 NFS-MR               1:33.34    1:33.79        
                  43.40     1:33.79 (50.39)                                        
 -- Friberg, Meghan E         14 TVSC-MR              1:28.75         DQ        
      21 Non-simultaneous arms
                  40.51          DQ (45.66)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  METS
              2:25.79  ZQ
              2:30.99  JO
              2:40.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaplan, Paige E           13 LIAC-MR              2:13.21    2:10.55 METS   
                  28.96     1:02.07 (33.11)     1:36.07 (34.00)     2:10.55 (34.48)
  2 Danin, Kylie L            13 LIAC-MR              2:19.02    2:12.69 METS   
                  28.78     1:01.39 (32.61)     1:36.17 (34.78)     2:12.69 (36.52)
  3 Lucas, Marie E            14 LIAC-MR              2:18.51    2:14.85 METS   
                  30.03     1:03.29 (33.26)     1:38.46 (35.17)     2:14.85 (36.39)
  4 Stansbury, Kate F         14 TVSC-MR              2:23.25    2:23.05 ZQ     
                  32.53     1:09.26 (36.73)     1:46.61 (37.35)     2:23.05 (36.44)
  5 Pozmanter, Kristen L      14 TVSC-MR              2:20.78    2:24.51 ZQ     
                  31.20     1:07.66 (36.46)     1:46.14 (38.48)     2:24.51 (38.37)
  6 Hall, Julia M             14 LIAC-MR              2:23.70    2:27.22 JO     
                  31.66     1:09.14 (37.48)     1:49.48 (40.34)     2:27.22 (37.74)
  7 Cohen, Olivia M           13 LIAC-MR              2:36.86    2:27.43 JO     
                  32.62     1:09.99 (37.37)     1:48.97 (38.98)     2:27.43 (38.46)
  8 Giovanniello, Kerry A     13 LIAC-MR              2:42.63    2:28.08 JO     
                  31.67     1:08.84 (37.17)     1:48.28 (39.44)     2:28.08 (39.80)
  9 Villani, Claire M         14 LIAC-MR              2:32.41    2:36.00 SILV   
                  33.33     1:12.16 (38.83)     1:54.41 (42.25)     2:36.00 (41.59)
 10 Bamba, Katrina M          14 LIAC-MR              2:39.29    2:36.89 SILV   
                  33.92     1:13.07 (39.15)     1:54.61 (41.54)     2:36.89 (42.28)
 11 Fleckenstein, Mary E      14 TVSC-MR              2:30.74    2:39.18 SILV   
                  33.97     1:12.98 (39.01)     1:55.50 (42.52)     2:39.18 (43.68)
 12 Johanson, Bridget M       14 Badger-MR            2:43.35    2:41.21        
                  33.58     1:14.29 (40.71)     1:57.98 (43.69)     2:41.21 (43.23)
 13 Jackson, Devin T          13 TVSC-MR              2:41.38    2:44.66        
                  34.04     1:15.08 (41.04)     1:58.78 (43.70)     2:44.66 (45.88)
 14 Lizzio, Corinne M         14 BBSC-MR              3:02.23    2:56.84        
                  35.50     1:20.10 (44.60)     2:07.99 (47.89)     2:56.84 (48.85)
 15 Stanco, Alexa N           13 TVSC-MR              2:55.65    2:58.60        
                  36.98     1:21.79 (44.81)     2:11.93 (50.14)     2:58.60 (46.67)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:16.99  METS
              2:21.99  ZQ
              2:23.49  JO
              2:45.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lucas, Marie E            14 LIAC-MR              2:15.13    2:14.04 METS   
                  29.99     1:05.26 (35.27)     1:43.87 (38.61)     2:14.04 (30.17)
  2 Treble, Molly M           14 LIAC-MR              2:16.59    2:14.87 METS   
                  29.71     1:03.81 (34.10)     1:44.96 (41.15)     2:14.87 (29.91)
  3 Panitz, Beatrix M         14 Badger-MR            2:11.13    2:16.57 METS   
                  28.68     1:03.27 (34.59)     1:44.76 (41.49)     2:16.57 (31.81)
  4 Emanuel, Taylor C         13 Badger-MR            2:29.20    2:28.82 SILV   
                  31.41     1:08.64 (37.23)     1:54.60 (45.96)     2:28.82 (34.22)
  5 Greff, Christie R         14 BBSC-MR              2:42.42    2:29.29 SILV   
                  32.65     1:12.27 (39.62)     1:54.89 (42.62)     2:29.29 (34.40)
  6 Jackson, Devin T          13 TVSC-MR              2:33.66    2:31.44 SILV   
                  31.28     1:09.86 (38.58)     1:57.11 (47.25)     2:31.44 (34.33)
  7 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     13 LIAC-MR              2:33.55    2:31.55 SILV   
                  34.13     1:11.18 (37.05)     1:57.86 (46.68)     2:31.55 (33.69)
  8 Villani, Claire M         14 LIAC-MR              2:38.31    2:32.08 SILV   
                  32.59     1:10.33 (37.74)     1:56.88 (46.55)     2:32.08 (35.20)
  9 Kaplan, Brooke M          13 LIAC-MR              2:35.57    2:33.57 SILV   
                  34.25     1:13.37 (39.12)     1:58.27 (44.90)     2:33.57 (35.30)
 10 Sarubbi, Lara N           13 TVSC-MR              2:40.36    2:37.68 SILV   
                  36.48     1:14.32 (37.84)     2:03.28 (48.96)     2:37.68 (34.40)
 11 Wilson, Tori P            13 NFS-MR               2:48.99    2:42.18 SILV   
                  35.98     1:18.68 (42.70)     2:07.95 (49.27)     2:42.18 (34.23)
 12 Balling, Kayla M          13 BBSC-MR              2:44.05    2:42.96 SILV   
                  36.39     1:17.17 (40.78)     2:07.14 (49.97)     2:42.96 (35.82)
 13 Lawler, Caitlin M         14 UNBB-MR              2:59.99    2:45.29 SILV   
                  33.93     1:18.76 (44.83)     2:09.29 (50.53)     2:45.29 (36.00)
 14 Leon, Pamela G            13 LIAC-MR              2:50.94    2:48.05        
                  35.26     1:18.46 (43.20)     2:11.49 (53.03)     2:48.05 (36.56)
 15 Lee, Nicole E             13 UNBB-MR              2:50.50    2:48.53        
                  36.79     1:17.63 (40.84)     2:11.21 (53.58)     2:48.53 (37.32)
 16 Buchanan, Marissa L       14 NFS-MR               2:53.64    2:50.88        
                  34.68     1:19.45 (44.77)     2:13.07 (53.62)     2:50.88 (37.81)
 17 Tredwell, Rebecca K       13 BBSC-MR              2:58.95    2:56.75        
                  39.34     1:25.89 (46.55)     2:15.72 (49.83)     2:56.75 (41.03)
 18 Segarra, Katherine R      13 Badger-MR            2:55.00    2:58.83        
                  39.26     1:25.94 (46.68)     2:17.11 (51.17)     2:58.83 (41.72)
 19 Bailey, Kerry Ann         13 NFS-MR               2:56.28    3:00.54        
                  42.47     1:28.16 (45.69)     2:21.51 (53.35)     3:00.54 (39.03)
 20 Wulff, Fallon M           13 LIAC-MR              2:57.60    3:03.38        
                  41.75     1:28.35 (46.60)     2:21.05 (52.70)     3:03.38 (42.33)
 21 DiMarinis, Brooke T       14 BBSC-MR              3:09.05    3:04.92        
                  41.77     1:33.87 (52.10)     2:22.94 (49.07)     3:04.92 (41.98)
 22 Stern, Emma F             13 LIAC-MR              3:08.69    3:05.15        
                  39.53     1:28.96 (49.43)     2:21.81 (52.85)     3:05.15 (43.34)
 23 Hall, Kaila N             13 NFS-MR               3:10.91    3:07.66        
                  42.74     1:32.41 (49.67)     2:26.22 (53.81)     3:07.66 (41.44)
 24 Devlin, Molly G           13 BBSC-MR              3:33.00    3:13.91        
                  41.53     1:33.14 (51.61)     2:29.02 (55.88)     3:13.91 (44.89)
 25 Donovan, Jane A           14 BBSC-MR              3:09.22    3:14.55        
                  47.22     1:38.38 (51.16)     2:34.62 (56.24)     3:14.55 (39.93)
 -- Giraldo, Allison E        13 LIAC-MR              3:03.00         DQ        
      20 Scissors kick - fly
                  39.30     1:29.24 (49.94)     2:26.16 (56.92)          DQ (44.53)
 
Women 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:50.49  METS
              4:59.99  ZQ
              5:06.99  JO
              5:34.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danin, Kylie L            13 LIAC-MR              4:39.98    4:39.52 METS   
                  28.59     1:02.22 (33.63)     1:37.86 (35.64)     2:13.13 (35.27)
        2:53.90 (40.77)     3:35.53 (41.63)     4:07.58 (32.05)     4:39.52 (31.94)
  2 Kaplan, Paige E           13 LIAC-MR              4:47.19    4:42.65 METS   
                  29.76     1:03.78 (34.02)     1:40.95 (37.17)     2:17.07 (36.12)
        2:56.93 (39.86)     3:37.38 (40.45)     4:10.42 (33.04)     4:42.65 (32.23)
  3 Treble, Molly M           14 LIAC-MR              4:47.86    4:44.06 METS   
                  31.17     1:06.76 (35.59)   2:17.22 (1:10.46)     3:00.33 (43.11)
                                3:43.84 ( )     4:14.76 (30.92)     4:44.06 (29.30)
  4 Gregorace, Zoe R          14 LIAC-MR              4:39.82    4:45.20 METS   
                  30.72     1:04.94 (34.22)     1:42.91 (37.97)     2:19.88 (36.97)
        2:59.65 (39.77)     3:40.20 (40.55)     4:13.25 (33.05)     4:45.20 (31.95)
  5 Lucas, Marie E            14 LIAC-MR              4:41.37    4:46.02 METS   
                  30.89     1:05.51 (34.62)     1:43.13 (37.62)     2:19.82 (36.69)
        3:00.37 (40.55)     3:42.00 (41.63)     4:14.45 (32.45)     4:46.02 (31.57)
  6 Pozmanter, Kristen L      14 TVSC-MR              4:53.88    4:58.64 ZQ     
                  31.24     1:07.28 (36.04)     1:45.90 (38.62)     2:24.17 (38.27)
        3:08.08 (43.91)     3:52.61 (44.53)     4:25.77 (33.16)     4:58.64 (32.87)
  7 Cohen, Olivia M           13 LIAC-MR              5:13.00    4:59.26 ZQ     
                  32.68     1:09.75 (37.07)     1:49.25 (39.50)     2:27.34 (38.09)
        3:10.13 (42.79)     3:53.04 (42.91)     4:26.44 (33.40)     4:59.26 (32.82)
  8 Giovanniello, Kerry A     13 LIAC-MR              5:05.57    5:01.47 JO     
                  31.76     1:09.55 (37.79)     1:47.05 (37.50)     2:24.29 (37.24)
        3:10.94 (46.65)     3:56.59 (45.65)     4:29.24 (32.65)     5:01.47 (32.23)
  9 Hall, Julia M             14 LIAC-MR              4:57.12    5:08.07 SILV   
                  32.29     1:09.83 (37.54)     1:49.94 (40.11)     2:29.03 (39.09)
        3:13.29 (44.26)     3:58.14 (44.85)     4:33.98 (35.84)     5:08.07 (34.09)
 10 Nakkab, Jasmine R         14 LIAC-MR              5:06.38    5:08.44 SILV   
                  32.50     1:09.48 (36.98)     1:47.33 (37.85)     2:25.19 (37.86)
        3:11.08 (45.89)     3:57.46 (46.38)     4:33.17 (35.71)     5:08.44 (35.27)
 11 Stansbury, Kate F         14 TVSC-MR              5:17.28    5:09.27 SILV   
                  32.84     1:09.70 (36.86)     1:50.34 (40.64)     2:29.39 (39.05)
        3:15.76 (46.37)     4:02.59 (46.83)     4:37.09 (34.50)     5:09.27 (32.18)
 12 Willie, Cassandra D       13 TVSC-MR              5:07.89    5:09.67 SILV   
                  32.10     1:10.20 (38.10)     1:51.22 (41.02)     2:30.92 (39.70)
        3:15.69 (44.77)     4:01.41 (45.72)     4:36.57 (35.16)     5:09.67 (33.10)
 13 Barbosa, Tabitha S        14 LIAC-MR              4:50.26    5:09.82 SILV   
                  32.32     1:11.80 (39.48)     1:51.75 (39.95)     2:30.40 (38.65)
        3:14.26 (43.86)     3:58.93 (44.67)     4:34.59 (35.66)     5:09.82 (35.23)
 14 Bamba, Katrina M          14 LIAC-MR              5:05.45    5:10.68 SILV   
                  33.01     1:11.80 (38.79)     1:50.21 (38.41)     2:27.72 (37.51)
        3:14.26 (46.54)     3:59.34 (45.08)     4:35.51 (36.17)     5:10.68 (35.17)
 15 Johnston, Marissa L       14 TVSC-MR              5:23.71    5:18.19 SILV   
                  34.37     1:14.37 (40.00)     1:54.68 (40.31)     2:34.03 (39.35)
        3:20.46 (46.43)     4:07.26 (46.80)     4:43.26 (36.00)     5:18.19 (34.93)
 16 Trzeciak, Veronica J      13 LIAC-MR              5:35.00    5:22.70 SILV   
                  34.47     1:14.07 (39.60)     1:54.53 (40.46)     2:34.69 (40.16)
        3:22.47 (47.78)     4:12.23 (49.76)     4:46.89 (34.66)     5:22.70 (35.81)
 17 Winkeler, Olivia K        13 TVSC-MR              5:45.25    5:44.18        
 
Women 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:50.49  METS
              4:59.99  ZQ
              5:04.99  JO
              5:32.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patrick, Trudiann D       15 LIAC-MR              4:37.74    4:39.82 METS   
                  29.46     1:04.16 (34.70)     1:41.14 (36.98)     2:17.07 (35.93)
        2:56.71 (39.64)     3:36.99 (40.28)     4:08.98 (31.99)     4:39.82 (30.84)
  2 Johanson, Kelly A         17 Badger-MR            4:38.10    4:40.88 METS   
                  29.93     1:03.65 (33.72)     1:40.33 (36.68)     2:16.11 (35.78)
        2:57.81 (41.70)     3:40.11 (42.30)     4:10.88 (30.77)     4:40.88 (30.00)
  3 Zarriello, Megan T        17 LIAC-MR              4:36.13    4:42.27 METS   
                  30.19     1:04.42 (34.23)     1:40.63 (36.21)     2:15.36 (34.73)
        2:57.95 (42.59)     3:40.31 (42.36)     4:11.88 (31.57)     4:42.27 (30.39)
  4 Zawatson, Cady            16 LIAC-MR              4:41.47    4:46.09 METS   
                  31.11     1:07.13 (36.02)     1:43.46 (36.33)     2:19.07 (35.61)
        3:01.06 (41.99)     3:43.98 (42.92)     4:15.63 (31.65)     4:46.09 (30.46)
  5 Teller, Jacqulyn S        15 LIAC-MR              5:00.00    4:54.42 ZQ     
                  30.14     1:05.65 (35.51)     1:44.82 (39.17)     2:24.46 (39.64)
        3:04.75 (40.29)     3:46.41 (41.66)     4:21.00 (34.59)     4:54.42 (33.42)
  6 Lampe, Shannon E          17 TVSC-MR              4:46.09    4:55.08 ZQ     
                  30.88     1:06.77 (35.89)     1:44.78 (38.01)     2:21.44 (36.66)
        3:04.86 (43.42)     3:48.09 (43.23)     4:22.46 (34.37)     4:55.08 (32.62)
  7 Toback, Gabbie N          15 LIAC-MR              4:45.70    4:57.84 ZQ     
                  31.67     1:09.37 (37.70)     1:45.69 (36.32)     2:21.76 (36.07)
        3:06.04 (44.28)     3:49.77 (43.73)     4:24.14 (34.37)     4:57.84 (33.70)
  8 Senken, Natasha L         16 LIAC-MR              4:48.48    5:01.88 JO     
                  32.01     1:10.17 (38.16)     1:49.67 (39.50)     2:28.62 (38.95)
        3:09.63 (41.01)     3:52.79 (43.16)     4:27.91 (35.12)     5:01.88 (33.97)
  9 Tan, Emily A              16 LIAC-MR              4:57.21    5:03.92 JO     
                  32.79     1:10.82 (38.03)     1:49.97 (39.15)     2:26.38 (36.41)
        3:10.48 (44.10)     3:54.91 (44.43)     4:29.39 (34.48)     5:03.92 (34.53)
 10 Waring, Megan P           17 LIAC-MR              4:55.00    5:05.05 SILV   
                  34.58     1:12.81 (38.23)     1:52.89 (40.08)     2:32.29 (39.40)
        3:12.73 (40.44)     3:55.38 (42.65)     4:30.77 (35.39)     5:05.05 (34.28)
 11 Schlichte, Lindsay M      15 LIAC-MR              5:00.00    5:05.33 SILV   
                  34.23     1:12.52 (38.29)     1:50.84 (38.32)     2:28.57 (37.73)
        3:15.71 (47.14)     4:02.37 (46.66)     4:34.32 (31.95)     5:05.33 (31.01)
 12 Eastman, Elizabeth M      15 LIAC-MR              5:02.12    5:06.07 SILV   
                  31.13     1:05.43 (34.30)     1:46.54 (41.11)     2:27.17 (40.63)
        3:11.22 (44.05)     3:55.33 (44.11)     4:31.92 (36.59)     5:06.07 (34.15)
 13 Smith, Caryn A            17 LIAC-MR              4:52.56    5:07.56 SILV   
                  31.96     1:09.37 (37.41)     1:48.93 (39.56)     2:27.98 (39.05)
        3:12.54 (44.56)     3:57.66 (45.12)     4:33.36 (35.70)     5:07.56 (34.20)
 14 Zeffiro, Val A            16 TVSC-MR              5:06.61    5:07.67 SILV   
                  33.29     1:11.64 (38.35)     1:49.68 (38.04)     2:27.52 (37.84)
        3:13.95 (46.43)     4:00.43 (46.48)     4:34.70 (34.27)     5:07.67 (32.97)
 15 Connolly, Elizabeth A     15 TVSC-MR              5:08.50    5:07.79 SILV   
                  33.24     1:10.36 (37.12)     1:49.06 (38.70)     2:27.28 (38.22)
        3:12.28 (45.00)     3:57.32 (45.04)     4:33.27 (35.95)     5:07.79 (34.52)
 16 Lampe, Colleen M          15 TVSC-MR              4:54.66    5:08.34 SILV   
                  32.72     1:11.40 (38.68)     1:51.59 (40.19)     2:29.82 (38.23)
        3:13.71 (43.89)     3:59.08 (45.37)     4:34.57 (35.49)     5:08.34 (33.77)
 17 Moody, Bridget M          15 LIAC-MR              5:03.46    5:10.51 SILV   
                  33.49     1:13.62 (40.13)     1:54.47 (40.85)     2:35.28 (40.81)
        3:20.01 (44.73)     4:04.21 (44.20)     4:38.16 (33.95)     5:10.51 (32.35)
 18 Dundas, Lindsey R         16 TVSC-MR              5:21.25    5:10.55 SILV   
                  31.43     1:09.44 (38.01)     1:50.44 (41.00)     2:30.80 (40.36)
        3:15.41 (44.61)     4:00.56 (45.15)     4:35.67 (35.11)     5:10.55 (34.88)
 19 Gibbons, Nicolette L      15 LIAC-MR              5:15.00    5:14.04 SILV   
                  31.96     1:09.96 (38.00)     1:51.15 (41.19)     2:30.91 (39.76)
        3:17.64 (46.73)     4:05.58 (47.94)     4:40.16 (34.58)     5:14.04 (33.88)
 20 Aliprantis, Alexa N       17 LIAC-MR              5:15.79    5:19.92 SILV   
                  34.91     1:17.02 (42.11)     1:58.90 (41.88)     2:39.79 (40.89)
        3:23.97 (44.18)     4:09.06 (45.09)     4:44.41 (35.35)     5:19.92 (35.51)
 21 Galiatsatos, Diana        15 BBSC-MR              5:32.04    5:20.60 SILV   
                  33.40     1:14.12 (40.72)     1:54.49 (40.37)     2:33.84 (39.35)
        3:22.76 (48.92)     4:10.60 (47.84)     4:46.76 (36.16)     5:20.60 (33.84)
 22 Sciarrotto, Lauren J      16 TVSC-MR              5:05.01    5:22.37 SILV   
                  32.79     1:11.68 (38.89)     1:52.91 (41.23)     2:33.56 (40.65)
        3:21.47 (47.91)     4:10.32 (48.85)     4:46.99 (36.67)     5:22.37 (35.38)
 23 DiPreta, Stephanie N      17 LIAC-MR              5:12.37    5:24.76 SILV   
                  34.51     1:14.09 (39.58)     1:54.72 (40.63)     2:35.20 (40.48)
        3:23.89 (48.69)     4:13.95 (50.06)     4:49.26 (35.31)     5:24.76 (35.50)
 24 Mendez, Angelica          15 TVSUN-MR             5:35.24    5:41.97        
                  35.64     1:17.59 (41.95)     2:00.70 (43.11)     2:42.44 (41.74)
        3:33.11 (50.67)     4:23.87 (50.76)     5:03.59 (39.72)     5:41.97 (38.38)
 25 Pak, Julie                16 LIAC-MR              5:33.67    5:44.00        
                  37.85     1:21.77 (43.92)     2:05.49 (43.72)     2:50.70 (45.21)
        3:38.08 (47.38)     4:27.52 (49.44)     5:05.70 (38.18)     5:44.00 (38.30)
 26 Sanders, Isabella T       15 TVSC-MR              5:49.43    6:01.00        
                  40.38     1:33.42 (53.04)     2:18.36 (44.94)     2:59.49 (41.13)
        3:53.00 (53.51)     4:46.90 (53.90)     5:26.52 (39.62)     6:01.00 (34.48)
 
Women Senior 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.89  METS
                26.29  ZQ
                26.59  JO
                26.60  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johanson, Kelly A         17 Badger-MR              25.23      25.56 METS   
  2 Tan, Emily A              16 LIAC-MR                24.84      25.69 METS   
  3 Teller, Jacqulyn S        15 LIAC-MR              4:55.76      25.82 METS   
  4 Groccia, Adrienne P       17 Badger-MR              25.33      26.25 ZQ     
  5 Goodwin, Lindsey A        16 BASC-MR                26.32      26.73        
  6 Schauer, Elizabeth m      16 Badger-MR              26.03      26.74        
  7 Schlichte, Lindsay M      15 LIAC-MR                27.11      26.94        
  8 Zawatson, Cady            16 LIAC-MR                26.57      26.98        
  9 Lee, Rose M               16 LIAC-MR                   NT      27.00        
 10 Sanders, Isabella T       15 TVSC-MR                26.92      27.03        
 11 Yao, Li Yan               16 TVSC-MR                27.30      27.10        
 12 Zarriello, Megan T        17 LIAC-MR                26.08      27.12        
 13 Connolly, Elizabeth A     15 TVSC-MR                26.71      27.25        
 14 Dundas, Lindsey R         16 TVSC-MR                27.58      27.70        
 15 McElroy, Nora             15 Badger-MR              27.77      27.77        
 16 Aliprantis, Alexa N       17 LIAC-MR                26.44      27.80        
 17 Sorenson-Graham, Dina O   16 NFS-MR                 27.18      27.91        
 18 Wong, Kristi              16 Badger-MR              28.12      27.98        
 19 Gibbons, Nicolette L      15 LIAC-MR                27.74      28.09        
 20 Pak, Julie                16 LIAC-MR                28.27      28.28        
 21 Senken, Natasha L         16 LIAC-MR                27.40      28.29        
 22 Mendez, Angelica          15 TVSUN-MR               28.42      28.39        
 23 Galiatsatos, Diana        15 BBSC-MR                28.71      28.54        
 24 Fufidio, Andrea L         16 Badger-MR              27.88      28.61        
 25 DiPreta, Stephanie N      17 LIAC-MR                28.27      28.62        
 26 Dans, Miesha K            17 UNBB-MR                31.21      28.71        
 27 Klein, Eilis D            15 Badger-MR              27.71      28.87        
 28 Dreiss, Danielle M        15 BBSC-MR                31.00      29.32        
 29 Schools, Sierra L         16 BBSC-MR                28.94      29.80        
 30 Kessler, Danielle S       16 BBSC-MR                29.62      29.87        
 31 Ostrander, Emily E        15 TVSC-MR                29.57      29.93        
 32 McDermott, Meagan         15 Badger-MR              30.73      29.97        
 33 Tucker, Annelisa C        16 Badger-MR              29.22      30.06        
 34 Schefer, Allison M        16 LIAC-MR                29.46      30.42        
 35 Mirro, Dana N             15 LIAC-MR                30.31      30.74        
 36 Aiello, Gabrielle D       17 TVSC-MR                29.90      31.02        
 37 Kolsch, Rachel M          15 TVSC-MR                32.56      31.59        
 38 Chiocco, Casey L          15 BBSC-MR                35.99      31.85        
 39 Rosenbaum, Ashley N       17 BBSC-MR                30.81      32.59        
 39 Bardolf, Deirdre L        16 BBSC-MR                33.41      32.59        
 41 Bailey, Ashley A          15 NFS-MR                 31.99      33.37        
 -- Toback, Gabbie N          15 LIAC-MR                24.72         DQ        
      51 Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
 
Women Senior 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                56.09  METS
                57.19  ZQ
                57.79  JO
                57.80  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johanson, Kelly A         17 Badger-MR              53.82      54.43 METS   
                  27.10       54.43 (27.33)                                        
  2 Skelos, Daphne F          22 LIAC-MR                54.45      54.78 METS   
                  26.56       54.78 (28.22)                                        
  3 Teller, Jacqulyn S        15 LIAC-MR                55.87      56.08 METS   
                  27.10       56.08 (28.98)                                        
  4 Marcus, Ellen F           16 Badger-MR              53.63      56.19 ZQ     
                  27.14       56.19 (29.05)                                        
  5 Schauer, Elizabeth m      16 Badger-MR              56.11      56.31 ZQ     
                  27.18       56.31 (29.13)                                        
  6 Lampe, Shannon E          17 TVSC-MR                54.13      57.67 JO     
                  27.50       57.67 (30.17)                                        
  7 Goodwin, Lindsey A        16 BASC-MR                56.65      57.75 JO     
                  27.58       57.75 (30.17)                                        
  8 Cho, Rachel S             15 LIAC-MR                53.82      58.75        
                  27.63       58.75 (31.12)                                        
  9 Sorenson-Graham, Dina O   16 NFS-MR                 59.59      58.90        
                  28.40       58.90 (30.50)                                        
 10 Lampe, Colleen M          15 TVSC-MR                58.91      59.03        
 11 McElroy, Nora             15 Badger-MR              57.80      59.19        
                  28.34       59.19 (30.85)                                        
 12 Sanders, Isabella T       15 TVSC-MR                58.99      59.60        
                  28.93       59.60 (30.67)                                        
 13 Lee, Rose M               16 LIAC-MR              1:01.00      59.63        
                  28.87       59.63 (30.76)                                        
 14 Wong, Kristi              16 Badger-MR              59.21      59.68        
                  28.85       59.68 (30.83)                                        
 15 Pak, Julie                16 LIAC-MR              1:00.97    1:00.53        
                  29.12     1:00.53 (31.41)                                        
 16 Kranis, Genna R           15 LIAC-MR                58.61    1:00.78        
                  29.64     1:00.78 (31.14)                                        
 17 Rush, Meaghan C           15 LIAC-MR                59.72    1:01.04        
                  29.61     1:01.04 (31.43)                                        
 18 Kelly, Hannah E           16 LIAC-MR                59.08    1:02.31        
                  29.62     1:02.31 (32.69)                                        
 19 Klein, Eilis D            15 Badger-MR              59.56    1:02.57        
                  29.66     1:02.57 (32.91)                                        
 20 Ricketts, Amelia S        15 LIAC-MR              1:02.26    1:02.85        
                  30.01     1:02.85 (32.84)                                        
 21 DeStefano, Tori L         17 LIAC-MR              1:03.90    1:03.80        
                  30.64     1:03.80 (33.16)                                        
 22 Dans, Miesha K            17 UNBB-MR              1:05.10    1:03.91        
                  29.94     1:03.91 (33.97)                                        
 23 Dreiss, Danielle M        15 BBSC-MR              1:02.90    1:04.01        
                  30.76     1:04.01 (33.25)                                        
 24 McDermott, Meagan         15 Badger-MR            1:07.60    1:04.03        
                  30.58     1:04.03 (33.45)                                        
 25 Kessler, Danielle S       16 BBSC-MR              1:03.26    1:04.27        
                  31.11     1:04.27 (33.16)                                        
 26 Tucker, Annelisa C        16 Badger-MR            1:01.87    1:04.74        
                  30.90     1:04.74 (33.84)                                        
 27 Ostrander, Emily E        15 TVSC-MR              1:04.19    1:05.23        
                  31.20     1:05.23 (34.03)                                        
 28 Aiello, Gabrielle D       17 TVSC-MR              1:03.08    1:07.31        
                  32.07     1:07.31 (35.24)                                        
 29 Mirro, Dana N             15 LIAC-MR              1:05.80    1:07.43        
                  31.42     1:07.43 (36.01)                                        
 30 Chiocco, Casey L          15 BBSC-MR              1:15.99    1:11.04        
                  33.97     1:11.04 (37.07)                                        
 31 Bardolf, Deirdre L        16 BBSC-MR              1:15.46    1:11.91        
                  34.38     1:11.91 (37.53)                                        
 32 Lau, Ashley               15 BASC-MR              1:10.80    1:12.35        
                  34.55     1:12.35 (37.80)                                        
 33 Bailey, Ashley A          15 NFS-MR               1:11.58    1:12.39        
                  34.40     1:12.39 (37.99)                                        
 34 Lau, Amanda               15 BASC-MR              1:12.00    1:13.57        
                  34.56     1:13.57 (39.01)                                        
 35 Rosenbaum, Ashley N       17 BBSC-MR              1:07.75    1:14.35        
                  34.54     1:14.35 (39.81)                                        
 
Women Senior 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:00.99  METS
              2:02.49  ZQ
              2:04.49  JO
              2:04.50  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaplan, Brooke M          13 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:14.53        
                  30.71     1:04.80 (34.09)     1:40.13 (35.33)     2:14.53 (34.40)
 
Women Senior 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:00.99  METS
              2:02.49  ZQ
              2:04.49  JO
              2:04.50  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patrick, Trudiann D       15 LIAC-MR              1:57.91    1:58.77 METS   
                  27.54       57.16 (29.62)     1:28.60 (31.44)     1:58.77 (30.17)
  2 Arana, Jessica            13 LIAC-MR              1:58.04    1:59.12 METS   
                  28.77       59.39 (30.62)     1:29.57 (30.18)     1:59.12 (29.55)
  3 Ciardiello, Courtney P    17 Badger-MR            1:50.92    1:59.13 METS   
                  28.07       58.67 (30.60)     1:29.05 (30.38)     1:59.13 (30.08)
  4 Marcus, Ellen F           16 Badger-MR            1:55.27    2:00.34 METS   
                  27.79       58.49 (30.70)     1:29.46 (30.97)     2:00.34 (30.88)
  5 Tan, Emily A              16 LIAC-MR              1:58.50    2:02.23 ZQ     
                  27.82       58.59 (30.77)     1:30.59 (32.00)     2:02.23 (31.64)
  6 McWilliams, Tara A        24 NYAC-MR              2:05.00    2:05.16        
                  28.34       59.71 (31.37)     1:32.30 (32.59)     2:05.16 (32.86)
  7 Goodwin, Lindsey A        16 BASC-MR              2:03.70    2:05.28        
                  29.01     1:00.81 (31.80)     1:33.17 (32.36)     2:05.28 (32.11)
  8 Klein, Eilis D            15 Badger-MR            2:06.65    2:07.05        
                  28.97     1:00.99 (32.02)     1:34.15 (33.16)     2:07.05 (32.90)
  9 Muller, Kristin N         17 TVSC-MR              1:58.55    2:07.26        
                  29.36     1:01.27 (31.91)     1:34.43 (33.16)     2:07.26 (32.83)
 10 Wong, Kristi              16 Badger-MR            2:06.25    2:08.02        
                  29.60     1:02.13 (32.53)     1:35.10 (32.97)     2:08.02 (32.92)
 11 Lara, Krystal D           12 BASC-MR              2:10.69    2:09.47        
                  30.27     1:03.24 (32.97)     1:36.88 (33.64)     2:09.47 (32.59)
 12 Dundas, Lindsey R         16 TVSC-MR              2:10.25    2:10.23        
                  29.17     1:01.99 (32.82)     1:35.93 (33.94)     2:10.23 (34.30)
 13 Greco, Sarah G            15 LIAC-MR              2:10.82    2:10.91        
                  29.80     1:02.81 (33.01)     1:36.82 (34.01)     2:10.91 (34.09)
 14 Sanders, Isabella T       15 TVSC-MR              2:12.61    2:11.43        
                  31.39     1:05.21 (33.82)     1:37.68 (32.47)     2:11.43 (33.75)
 15 Rush, Meaghan C           15 LIAC-MR              2:11.59    2:13.31        
                  30.21     1:03.87 (33.66)     1:38.38 (34.51)     2:13.31 (34.93)
 16 Tucker, Annelisa C        16 Badger-MR            2:14.21    2:13.69        
                  30.98     1:04.55 (33.57)     1:39.13 (34.58)     2:13.69 (34.56)
 17 Galiatsatos, Diana        15 BBSC-MR              2:16.66    2:14.15        
                  31.44     1:05.97 (34.53)     1:40.56 (34.59)     2:14.15 (33.59)
 18 Dreiss, Danielle M        15 BBSC-MR              2:15.25    2:14.71        
                  31.26     1:05.37 (34.11)     1:40.77 (35.40)     2:14.71 (33.94)
 19 Pak, Julie                16 LIAC-MR              2:13.44    2:14.75        
                  30.87     1:04.94 (34.07)     1:40.24 (35.30)     2:14.75 (34.51)
 20 Aliprantis, Alexa N       17 LIAC-MR              2:05.49    2:14.93        
                  30.28     1:03.74 (33.46)     1:39.55 (35.81)     2:14.93 (35.38)
 21 McDermott, Meagan         15 Badger-MR            2:18.81    2:15.52        
                  31.13     1:05.34 (34.21)     1:40.06 (34.72)     2:15.52 (35.46)
 22 Mendez, Angelica          15 TVSUN-MR             2:16.34    2:15.88        
                  31.58     1:05.72 (34.14)     1:41.28 (35.56)     2:15.88 (34.60)
 23 Ricketts, Amelia S        15 LIAC-MR              2:15.80    2:16.10        
                  31.19     1:05.08 (33.89)     1:40.52 (35.44)     2:16.10 (35.58)
 24 Kelly, Hannah E           16 LIAC-MR              2:07.57    2:16.29        
                  31.16     1:05.28 (34.12)     1:40.76 (35.48)     2:16.29 (35.53)
 25 Sciarrotto, Lauren J      16 TVSC-MR              2:12.16    2:16.58        
                  31.00     1:05.31 (34.31)     1:41.19 (35.88)     2:16.58 (35.39)
 26 Schefer, Allison M        16 LIAC-MR              2:13.11    2:17.31        
                  32.98     1:07.26 (34.28)     1:42.34 (35.08)     2:17.31 (34.97)
 27 Kessler, Danielle S       16 BBSC-MR              2:16.68    2:17.39        
                  31.22     1:05.88 (34.66)     1:42.06 (36.18)     2:17.39 (35.33)
 28 Sodi, Allegra T           12 LIAC-MR              2:22.01    2:18.44        
                  32.77     1:08.13 (35.36)     1:43.53 (35.40)     2:18.44 (34.91)
 29 Dans, Miesha K            17 UNBB-MR              2:25.32    2:20.02        
                  31.41     1:06.74 (35.33)     1:43.92 (37.18)     2:20.02 (36.10)
 30 Schools, Sierra L         16 BBSC-MR              2:17.05    2:20.83        
                  32.61     1:08.46 (35.85)     1:44.92 (36.46)     2:20.83 (35.91)
 31 Ostrander, Emily E        15 TVSC-MR              2:19.66    2:21.75        
                  32.06     1:08.17 (36.11)     1:45.31 (37.14)     2:21.75 (36.44)
 32 Lawler, Rachel I          16 UNBB-MR              2:22.99    2:22.35        
                  32.05     1:08.42 (36.37)     1:45.88 (37.46)     2:22.35 (36.47)
 33 Aiello, Gabrielle D       17 TVSC-MR              2:20.57    2:23.19        
                  31.98     1:07.62 (35.64)     1:45.73 (38.11)     2:23.19 (37.46)
 34 Pusateri, Julia M         12 LIAC-MR              2:20.20    2:24.31        
                  33.45     1:11.43 (37.98)     1:49.26 (37.83)     2:24.31 (35.05)
 35 Mirro, Dana N             15 LIAC-MR              2:23.12    2:26.80        
                  32.24     1:08.56 (36.32)     1:47.24 (38.68)     2:26.80 (39.56)
 36 Lau, Ashley               15 BASC-MR              2:33.33    2:34.35        
                  34.78     1:13.15 (38.37)     1:53.55 (40.40)     2:34.35 (40.80)
 37 Lau, Amanda               15 BASC-MR              2:33.82    2:38.62        
                  35.05     1:15.20 (40.15)     1:57.27 (42.07)     2:38.62 (41.35)
 38 Bailey, Ashley A          15 NFS-MR               2:38.97    2:40.74        
                  35.19     1:15.37 (40.18)     1:58.16 (42.79)     2:40.74 (42.58)
 39 Rosenbaum, Ashley N       17 BBSC-MR              2:28.24    2:41.34        
                  34.39     1:14.47 (40.08)     1:58.13 (43.66)     2:41.34 (43.21)
 
Women Senior 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.09  METS
              1:05.49  ZQ
              1:06.49  JO
              1:06.50  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schauer, Elizabeth m      16 Badger-MR            1:00.06    1:02.55 METS   
                  30.74     1:02.55 (31.81)                                        
  2 Zarriello, Megan T        17 LIAC-MR              1:01.22    1:02.70 METS   
                  31.00     1:02.70 (31.70)                                        
  3 Connolly, Elizabeth A     15 TVSC-MR              1:02.33    1:03.19 ZQ     
                  31.28     1:03.19 (31.91)                                        
  4 Wong, Kristi              16 Badger-MR            1:03.16    1:03.46 ZQ     
                  31.19     1:03.46 (32.27)                                        
  5 Tan, Emily A              16 LIAC-MR              1:01.59    1:04.06 ZQ     
                  31.68     1:04.06 (32.38)                                        
  6 Klein, Eilis D            15 Badger-MR            1:02.67    1:05.67 JO     
                  32.01     1:05.67 (33.66)                                        
  7 Lee, Rose M               16 LIAC-MR              1:07.36    1:07.39        
                  32.82     1:07.39 (34.57)                                        
  8 Schools, Sierra L         16 BBSC-MR              1:07.95    1:08.44        
                  33.50     1:08.44 (34.94)                                        
  9 Schlichte, Lindsay M      15 LIAC-MR              1:08.25    1:08.53        
                  34.15     1:08.53 (34.38)                                        
 10 Mendez, Angelica          15 TVSUN-MR             1:10.55    1:08.87        
                  33.02     1:08.87 (35.85)                                        
 11 Goodwin, Lindsey A        16 BASC-MR              1:05.20    1:08.97        
                  33.19     1:08.97 (35.78)                                        
 12 Sanders, Isabella T       15 TVSC-MR              1:07.90    1:09.36        
                  33.84     1:09.36 (35.52)                                        
 13 Tucker, Annelisa C        16 Badger-MR            1:07.46    1:09.84        
                  33.72     1:09.84 (36.12)                                        
 14 Dundas, Lindsey R         16 TVSC-MR              1:12.05    1:10.14        
                  33.98     1:10.14 (36.16)                                        
 15 DiPreta, Stephanie N      17 LIAC-MR              1:09.22    1:10.55        
                  34.58     1:10.55 (35.97)                                        
 16 Sorenson-Graham, Dina O   16 NFS-MR               1:09.59    1:10.66        
                  34.70     1:10.66 (35.96)                                        
 17 Senken, Natasha L         16 LIAC-MR              1:09.88    1:11.11        
                  34.93     1:11.11 (36.18)                                        
 18 Galiatsatos, Diana        15 BBSC-MR              1:08.41    1:11.56        
                  35.44     1:11.56 (36.12)                                        
 19 Gambo, Elizabeth L        17 BBSC-MR              1:10.75    1:11.60        
                  35.09     1:11.60 (36.51)                                        
 20 Greco, Sarah G            15 LIAC-MR              1:10.29    1:11.71        
                  34.32     1:11.71 (37.39)                                        
 21 Kelly, Hannah E           16 LIAC-MR              1:10.48    1:11.77        
                  35.42     1:11.77 (36.35)                                        
 22 Gibbons, Nicolette L      15 LIAC-MR              1:09.32    1:12.16        
                  35.60     1:12.16 (36.56)                                        
 23 McDermott, Meagan         15 Badger-MR            1:18.84    1:13.04        
                  35.83     1:13.04 (37.21)                                        
 24 Pak, Julie                16 LIAC-MR              1:14.88    1:13.94        
                  36.10     1:13.94 (37.84)                                        
 25 Moody, Bridget M          15 LIAC-MR              1:14.72    1:14.00        
                  35.96     1:14.00 (38.04)                                        
 26 Aiello, Gabrielle D       17 TVSC-MR              1:14.22    1:14.19        
                  36.40     1:14.19 (37.79)                                        
 27 Kolsch, Rachel M          15 TVSC-MR              1:15.06    1:14.26        
                  35.42     1:14.26 (38.84)                                        
 28 Lawler, Rachel I          16 UNBB-MR              1:25.99    1:14.55        
                  36.21     1:14.55 (38.34)                                        
 29 Ricketts, Amelia S        15 LIAC-MR              1:12.97    1:14.81        
                  36.26     1:14.81 (38.55)                                        
 30 Kessler, Danielle S       16 BBSC-MR              1:17.12    1:17.98        
                  37.49     1:17.98 (40.49)                                        
 31 Ostrander, Emily E        15 TVSC-MR              1:17.41    1:19.30        
                  38.53     1:19.30 (40.77)                                        
 32 Rosenbaum, Ashley N       17 BBSC-MR              1:28.27    1:28.05        
                  42.00     1:28.05 (46.05)                                        
 33 Chiocco, Casey L          15 BBSC-MR              1:39.99    1:29.85        
                  43.84     1:29.85 (46.01)                                        
 34 Bailey, Ashley A          15 NFS-MR               1:29.86    1:32.70        
                  45.22     1:32.70 (47.48)                                        
 35 Bardolf, Deirdre L        16 BBSC-MR              1:42.38    1:34.43        
                  45.52     1:34.43 (48.91)                                        
 
Women Senior 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:16.09  METS
              2:20.99  ZQ
              2:22.99  JO
              2:23.00  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ciardiello, Courtney P    17 Badger-MR            2:01.98    2:12.16 METS   
                  31.62     1:05.00 (33.38)     1:38.66 (33.66)     2:12.16 (33.50)
  2 Schauer, Elizabeth m      16 Badger-MR            2:12.13    2:13.43 METS   
                  31.39     1:05.22 (33.83)     1:39.66 (34.44)     2:13.43 (33.77)
  3 Toback, Gabbie N          15 LIAC-MR              2:09.79    2:13.58 METS   
                  29.96     1:04.08 (34.12)     1:39.03 (34.95)     2:13.58 (34.55)
  4 Zeffiro, Val A            16 TVSC-MR              2:13.54    2:16.25 ZQ     
                  31.90     1:05.87 (33.97)     1:41.04 (35.17)     2:16.25 (35.21)
  5 Zarriello, Megan T        17 LIAC-MR              2:05.77    2:16.53 ZQ     
                  32.65     1:06.54 (33.89)     1:41.28 (34.74)     2:16.53 (35.25)
  6 Zawatson, Cady            16 LIAC-MR              2:17.36    2:16.56 ZQ     
                  33.20     1:07.54 (34.34)     1:42.29 (34.75)     2:16.56 (34.27)
  7 Lampe, Shannon E          17 TVSC-MR              2:09.33    2:17.08 ZQ     
                  31.44     1:06.12 (34.68)     1:41.68 (35.56)     2:17.08 (35.40)
  8 Wong, Kristi              16 Badger-MR            2:14.28    2:17.18 ZQ     
                  31.89     1:06.46 (34.57)     1:42.06 (35.60)     2:17.18 (35.12)
  9 Muller, Kristin N         17 TVSC-MR              2:10.85    2:18.88 ZQ     
                  32.82     1:07.95 (35.13)     1:43.78 (35.83)     2:18.88 (35.10)
 10 Connolly, Elizabeth A     15 TVSC-MR              2:18.91    2:18.93 ZQ     
                  32.40     1:06.50 (34.10)     1:42.57 (36.07)     2:18.93 (36.36)
 11 Tan, Emily A              16 LIAC-MR              2:13.38    2:18.97 ZQ     
                  32.96     1:08.91 (35.95)     1:45.22 (36.31)     2:18.97 (33.75)
 12 McWilliams, Tara A        24 NYAC-MR              2:16.00    2:19.37 ZQ     
                  33.06     1:08.03 (34.97)     1:43.73 (35.70)     2:19.37 (35.64)
 13 Lara, Krystal D           12 BASC-MR              2:31.69    2:20.33 ZQ     
                  33.30     1:08.35 (35.05)     1:44.76 (36.41)     2:20.33 (35.57)
 14 Klein, Eilis D            15 Badger-MR            2:15.28    2:20.90 ZQ     
                  32.27   1:43.99 (1:11.72)     2:20.97 (36.98)         2:20.90 ( )
 15 Lampe, Colleen M          15 TVSC-MR              2:19.68    2:21.79 JO     
                  32.99     1:08.78 (35.79)     1:45.75 (36.97)     2:21.79 (36.04)
 16 Patrick, Trudiann D       15 LIAC-MR              2:27.70    2:24.40        
                  32.89     1:09.90 (37.01)     1:47.71 (37.81)     2:24.40 (36.69)
 17 Rice, Natasha L           11 LIAUN-MR             2:31.43    2:26.42        
                  33.88     1:11.60 (37.72)     1:50.79 (39.19)     2:26.42 (35.63)
 18 Senken, Natasha L         16 LIAC-MR              2:27.32    2:26.90        
                  35.15     1:12.11 (36.96)     1:49.92 (37.81)     2:26.90 (36.98)
 19 Schlichte, Lindsay M      15 LIAC-MR              2:21.50    2:27.49        
                  36.14     1:13.51 (37.37)     1:50.62 (37.11)     2:27.49 (36.87)
 20 Cho, Rachel S             15 LIAC-MR              2:16.69    2:27.51        
                  33.78     1:11.14 (37.36)     1:49.34 (38.20)     2:27.51 (38.17)
 21 Tucker, Annelisa C        16 Badger-MR            2:21.43    2:29.08        
                  34.73     1:12.24 (37.51)     1:50.57 (38.33)     2:29.08 (38.51)
 22 Waring, Megan P           17 LIAC-MR              2:25.00    2:29.53        
                  34.82     1:12.51 (37.69)     1:50.59 (38.08)     2:29.53 (38.94)
 23 Schools, Sierra L         16 BBSC-MR              2:29.93    2:29.59        
                  35.59     1:13.88 (38.29)     1:52.12 (38.24)     2:29.59 (37.47)
 24 Kranis, Genna R           15 LIAC-MR              2:27.84    2:30.64        
                  35.94     1:13.04 (37.10)     1:51.83 (38.79)     2:30.64 (38.81)
 25 Galiatsatos, Diana        15 BBSC-MR              2:28.00    2:30.90        
                  35.13     1:12.93 (37.80)     1:52.61 (39.68)     2:30.90 (38.29)
 26 Lee, Rose M               16 LIAC-MR              2:32.00    2:31.23        
                  34.84     1:12.45 (37.61)     1:51.89 (39.44)     2:31.23 (39.34)
 27 DiPreta, Stephanie N      17 LIAC-MR              2:26.24    2:31.73        
                  34.85     1:12.38 (37.53)     1:51.65 (39.27)     2:31.73 (40.08)
 28 Mendez, Angelica          15 TVSUN-MR             2:34.60    2:32.26        
                  37.18     1:14.78 (37.60)     1:53.46 (38.68)     2:32.26 (38.80)
 29 Greco, Sarah G            15 LIAC-MR              2:33.24    2:33.82        
                  36.29     1:14.58 (38.29)     1:54.42 (39.84)     2:33.82 (39.40)
 30 Sorenson-Graham, Dina O   16 NFS-MR               2:29.03    2:33.85        
                  36.39     1:14.22 (37.83)     1:54.13 (39.91)     2:33.85 (39.72)
 31 Aliprantis, Alexa N       17 LIAC-MR              2:24.79    2:36.90        
                  35.64     1:15.32 (39.68)     1:56.28 (40.96)     2:36.90 (40.62)
 31 Moody, Bridget M          15 LIAC-MR              2:36.24    2:36.90        
                  36.22     1:16.26 (40.04)     1:57.23 (40.97)     2:36.90 (39.67)
 33 Rush, Meaghan C           15 LIAC-MR              2:36.88    2:38.00        
                  37.39     1:16.74 (39.35)     1:58.29 (41.55)     2:38.00 (39.71)
 34 Kelly, Hannah E           16 LIAC-MR              2:28.26    2:43.88        
                  38.36     1:19.40 (41.04)     2:01.66 (42.26)     2:43.88 (42.22)
 35 Mirro, Dana N             15 LIAC-MR              2:54.18    2:52.14        
                  39.27     1:22.49 (43.22)     2:07.78 (45.29)     2:52.14 (44.36)
 
Women Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.59  METS
              1:13.99  ZQ
              1:15.19  JO
              1:15.20  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McElroy, Nora             15 Badger-MR            1:11.91    1:12.23 METS   
                  34.42     1:12.23 (37.81)                                        
  2 Smith, Caryn A            17 LIAC-MR              1:13.68    1:13.88 ZQ     
                  34.27     1:13.88 (39.61)                                        
  3 Connolly, Elizabeth A     15 TVSC-MR              1:11.02    1:14.01 JO     
                  35.76     1:14.01 (38.25)                                        
  4 Eastman, Elizabeth M      15 LIAC-MR              1:15.27    1:18.72        
                  36.74     1:18.72 (41.98)                                        
  5 DeStefano, Tori L         17 LIAC-MR              1:19.58    1:18.97        
                  36.94     1:18.97 (42.03)                                        
  6 Gibbons, Nicolette L      15 LIAC-MR              1:28.00    1:21.01        
                  37.68     1:21.01 (43.33)                                        
  7 Schools, Sierra L         16 BBSC-MR              1:18.10    1:21.55        
                  38.20     1:21.55 (43.35)                                        
  8 Kranis, Genna R           15 LIAC-MR              1:22.03    1:22.16        
                  39.31     1:22.16 (42.85)                                        
  9 Moody, Bridget M          15 LIAC-MR              1:23.59    1:22.66        
                  38.90     1:22.66 (43.76)                                        
 10 Greco, Sarah G            15 LIAC-MR              1:22.05    1:23.86        
                  39.46     1:23.86 (44.40)                                        
 11 Lawler, Rachel I          16 UNBB-MR              1:24.22    1:23.90        
                  40.09     1:23.90 (43.81)                                        
 12 Dreiss, Danielle M        15 BBSC-MR              1:22.32    1:24.18        
                  40.23     1:24.18 (43.95)                                        
 13 McDermott, Meagan         15 Badger-MR            1:26.98    1:24.29        
                  39.71     1:24.29 (44.58)                                        
 14 Chiocco, Casey L          15 BBSC-MR              1:49.99    1:25.05        
                  39.70     1:25.05 (45.35)                                        
 15 Schefer, Allison M        16 LIAC-MR              1:26.21    1:26.27        
                  41.25     1:26.27 (45.02)                                        
 16 Lau, Amanda               15 BASC-MR              1:30.00    1:26.90        
                  41.71     1:26.90 (45.19)                                        
 17 Lau, Ashley               15 BASC-MR              1:29.00    1:31.20        
                  43.29     1:31.20 (47.91)                                        
 18 Ostrander, Emily E        15 TVSC-MR              1:37.63    1:35.11        
                  45.67     1:35.11 (49.44)                                        
 19 Bardolf, Deirdre L        16 BBSC-MR              1:38.66    1:35.87        
                  44.25     1:35.87 (51.62)                                        
 20 Rosenbaum, Ashley N       17 BBSC-MR              1:44.57    1:45.56        
                  49.04     1:45.56 (56.52)                                        
 
Women Senior 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:36.99  METS
              2:37.89  ZQ
              2:42.99  JO
              2:43.00  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patrick, Trudiann D       15 LIAC-MR              2:33.10    2:28.71 METS   
                  35.07     1:13.09 (38.02)     1:51.46 (38.37)     2:28.71 (37.25)
  2 Teller, Jacqulyn S        15 LIAC-MR              2:31.63    2:29.89 METS   
                  34.02     1:11.89 (37.87)     1:50.97 (39.08)     2:29.89 (38.92)
  3 Yao, Li Yan               16 TVSC-MR              2:28.57    2:36.55 METS   
                  35.71     1:14.64 (38.93)     1:54.80 (40.16)     2:36.55 (41.75)
  4 Zawatson, Cady            16 LIAC-MR              2:40.71    2:38.75 JO     
                  35.86     1:16.17 (40.31)     1:57.19 (41.02)     2:38.75 (41.56)
  5 Groccia, Adrienne P       17 Badger-MR            2:34.93    2:38.89 JO     
                  36.35     1:17.44 (41.09)     1:58.60 (41.16)     2:38.89 (40.29)
  6 Connolly, Elizabeth A     15 TVSC-MR              2:34.87    2:40.48 JO     
                  36.99     1:17.29 (40.30)     1:59.12 (41.83)     2:40.48 (41.36)
  7 McElroy, Nora             15 Badger-MR            2:35.47    2:40.61 JO     
                  36.63     1:17.43 (40.80)     1:59.27 (41.84)     2:40.61 (41.34)
  8 Smith, Caryn A            17 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:47.43        
                  36.71     1:19.49 (42.78)     2:03.26 (43.77)     2:47.43 (44.17)
  9 Pak, Julie                16 LIAC-MR              2:45.81    2:51.31        
                  38.04     1:21.04 (43.00)     2:05.90 (44.86)     2:51.31 (45.41)
 10 Moody, Bridget M          15 LIAC-MR              2:55.09    2:52.39        
                  39.12     1:23.12 (44.00)     2:08.29 (45.17)     2:52.39 (44.10)
 11 Schools, Sierra L         16 BBSC-MR              2:52.94    2:53.35        
                  40.38     1:25.01 (44.63)     2:09.60 (44.59)     2:53.35 (43.75)
 12 Lawler, Rachel I          16 UNBB-MR              3:10.99    2:57.92        
                  40.28     1:25.11 (44.83)     2:11.17 (46.06)     2:57.92 (46.75)
 13 Dreiss, Danielle M        15 BBSC-MR              3:15.10    3:00.87        
                  41.49     1:28.38 (46.89)     2:15.85 (47.47)     3:00.87 (45.02)
 14 Schefer, Allison M        16 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:02.13        
                  42.37     1:28.51 (46.14)     2:16.05 (47.54)     3:02.13 (46.08)
 15 Greco, Sarah G            15 LIAC-MR              3:05.06    3:05.02        
                  42.06     1:28.40 (46.34)     2:16.79 (48.39)     3:05.02 (48.23)
 16 Mendez, Angelica          15 TVSUN-MR             3:21.56    3:09.98        
                  42.77     1:30.68 (47.91)     2:19.97 (49.29)     3:09.98 (50.01)
 17 Mirro, Dana N             15 LIAC-MR              3:17.01    3:14.02        
                  42.89     1:32.60 (49.71)     2:23.97 (51.37)     3:14.02 (50.05)
 18 Kolsch, Rachel M          15 TVSC-MR              3:32.65    3:14.68        
                  43.30     1:31.80 (48.50)     2:22.44 (50.64)     3:14.68 (52.24)
 19 Ricketts, Amelia S        15 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    3:28.84        
                  46.95     1:40.49 (53.54)     2:35.17 (54.68)     3:28.84 (53.67)
 
Women Senior 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:02.49  METS
              1:04.49  ZQ
              1:05.49  JO
              1:05.50  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skelos, Daphne F          22 LIAC-MR                57.56      59.07 METS   
                  27.89       59.07 (31.18)                                        
  2 Johanson, Kelly A         17 Badger-MR              59.30    1:01.24 METS   
                  29.05     1:01.24 (32.19)                                        
  2 Cho, Rachel S             15 LIAC-MR              1:00.52    1:01.24 METS   
                  28.85     1:01.24 (32.39)                                        
  4 Zarriello, Megan T        17 LIAC-MR              1:04.78    1:01.92 METS   
                  29.02     1:01.92 (32.90)                                        
  5 Eastman, Elizabeth M      15 LIAC-MR              1:03.99    1:01.95 METS   
                  29.32     1:01.95 (32.63)                                        
  6 Teller, Jacqulyn S        15 LIAC-MR              1:05.79    1:02.53 ZQ     
                  29.24     1:02.53 (33.29)                                        
  7 Ciardiello, Courtney P    17 Badger-MR              55.31    1:03.10 ZQ     
                  28.86     1:03.10 (34.24)                                        
  8 Lara, Krystal D           12 BASC-MR              1:08.04    1:04.46 ZQ     
                  30.00     1:04.46 (34.46)                                        
  9 Toback, Gabbie N          15 LIAC-MR                59.06    1:04.80 JO     
                  29.25     1:04.80 (35.55)                                        
 10 Zeffiro, Val A            16 TVSC-MR              1:01.52    1:05.63        
                  30.70     1:05.63 (34.93)                                        
 11 McElroy, Nora             15 Badger-MR            1:10.33    1:05.64        
                  31.07     1:05.64 (34.57)                                        
 12 Goodwin, Lindsey A        16 BASC-MR              1:18.00    1:05.68        
                  30.67     1:05.68 (35.01)                                        
 13 Marcus, Ellen F           16 Badger-MR            1:01.77    1:05.73        
                  30.46     1:05.73 (35.27)                                        
 14 Gibbons, Nicolette L      15 LIAC-MR              1:07.00    1:05.90        
                  30.39     1:05.90 (35.51)                                        
 15 Schlichte, Lindsay M      15 LIAC-MR              1:09.58    1:06.15        
                  30.82     1:06.15 (35.33)                                        
 16 Zawatson, Cady            16 LIAC-MR              1:07.45    1:06.18        
                  30.74     1:06.18 (35.44)                                        
 17 Bischoff, Melissa R       14 LIAC-MR              1:03.74    1:06.35        
                  29.92     1:06.35 (36.43)                                        
 18 Smith, Caryn A            17 LIAC-MR              1:07.18    1:06.81        
                  31.02     1:06.81 (35.79)                                        
 19 Senken, Natasha L         16 LIAC-MR              1:05.98    1:07.09        
                  30.52     1:07.09 (36.57)                                        
 20 Dundas, Lindsey R         16 TVSC-MR              1:03.50    1:08.62        
                  31.36     1:08.62 (37.26)                                        
 21 Sciarrotto, Lauren J      16 TVSC-MR              1:06.35    1:09.74        
                  32.53     1:09.74 (37.21)                                        
 22 Waring, Megan P           17 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:10.09        
                  31.18     1:10.09 (38.91)                                        
 23 Lee, Rose M               16 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:10.55        
                  32.40     1:10.55 (38.15)                                        
 24 Sorenson-Graham, Dina O   16 NFS-MR               1:09.20    1:10.73        
                  31.50     1:10.73 (39.23)                                        
 25 Dans, Miesha K            17 UNBB-MR              1:06.15    1:10.78        
                  31.73     1:10.78 (39.05)                                        
 26 Treble, Molly M           14 LIAC-MR              1:04.31    1:10.83        
                  32.49     1:10.83 (38.34)                                        
 27 DiPreta, Stephanie N      17 LIAC-MR              1:09.94    1:12.54        
                  34.00     1:12.54 (38.54)                                        
 28 Aiello, Gabrielle D       17 TVSC-MR              1:10.01    1:13.28        
                  33.81     1:13.28 (39.47)                                        
 29 Lawler, Rachel I          16 UNBB-MR              1:15.99    1:14.10        
                  34.58     1:14.10 (39.52)                                        
 30 Schefer, Allison M        16 LIAC-MR              1:17.62    1:15.88        
                  35.95     1:15.88 (39.93)                                        
 31 Kessler, Danielle S       16 BBSC-MR              1:14.26    1:16.21        
                  35.19     1:16.21 (41.02)                                        
 32 Ricketts, Amelia S        15 LIAC-MR              1:16.08    1:17.79        
                  34.66     1:17.79 (43.13)                                        
 33 Bailey, Ashley A          15 NFS-MR               1:31.68    1:32.24        
                  42.27     1:32.24 (49.97)                                        
 -- DeStefano, Tori L         17 LIAC-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
      23 One hand touch
                  35.14          DQ (45.23)                                        
 
Women Senior 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  METS
              2:24.99  ZQ
              2:29.99  JO
              2:30.00  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patrick, Trudiann D       15 LIAC-MR              2:09.66    2:11.77 METS   
                  29.69     1:03.02 (33.33)     1:37.31 (34.29)     2:11.77 (34.46)
  2 Johanson, Kelly A         17 Badger-MR            2:09.06    2:12.27 METS   
                  29.51     1:03.22 (33.71)     1:37.93 (34.71)     2:12.27 (34.34)
  3 Yao, Li Yan               16 TVSC-MR              2:17.48    2:20.37 ZQ     
                  31.35     1:06.56 (35.21)     1:43.08 (36.52)     2:20.37 (37.29)
  4 Fufidio, Andrea L         16 Badger-MR            2:17.11    2:20.63 ZQ     
                  31.17     1:06.34 (35.17)     1:43.28 (36.94)     2:20.63 (37.35)
  5 Lennox, Kristina B        25 NYAC-MR              2:10.55    2:21.13 ZQ     
                  31.02     1:06.44 (35.42)     1:43.57 (37.13)     2:21.13 (37.56)
  6 Toback, Gabbie N          15 LIAC-MR              2:18.65    2:25.31 JO     
                  30.52     1:07.24 (36.72)     1:45.73 (38.49)     2:25.31 (39.58)
  7 Dundas, Lindsey R         16 TVSC-MR              2:25.65    2:25.57 JO     
                  30.68     1:07.01 (36.33)     1:45.28 (38.27)     2:25.57 (40.29)
  8 Senken, Natasha L         16 LIAC-MR              2:21.93    2:27.64 JO     
                  31.11     1:08.22 (37.11)     1:47.50 (39.28)     2:27.64 (40.14)
  9 Kelly, Hannah E           16 LIAC-MR              2:18.34    2:28.14 JO     
                  32.65     1:09.56 (36.91)     1:48.92 (39.36)     2:28.14 (39.22)
 10 Smith, Caryn A            17 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:29.76 JO     
                  32.76     1:10.64 (37.88)     1:50.34 (39.70)     2:29.76 (39.42)
 11 Aiello, Gabrielle D       17 TVSC-MR              2:35.28    2:33.26        
                  33.15     1:11.24 (38.09)     1:51.82 (40.58)     2:33.26 (41.44)
 12 DiPreta, Stephanie N      17 LIAC-MR              2:29.42    2:37.93        
                  34.36     1:13.97 (39.61)     1:55.74 (41.77)     2:37.93 (42.19)
 13 Aliprantis, Alexa N       17 LIAC-MR              2:38.80    2:41.55        
                  34.82     1:16.40 (41.58)     1:59.29 (42.89)     2:41.55 (42.26)
 14 Dans, Miesha K            17 UNBB-MR              2:55.52    2:47.36        
                  33.92     1:16.67 (42.75)     2:02.61 (45.94)     2:47.36 (44.75)
 15 Schefer, Allison M        16 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:50.32        
                  37.12     1:19.80 (42.68)     2:04.34 (44.54)     2:50.32 (45.98)
 16 Ricketts, Amelia S        15 LIAC-MR              3:00.53    2:57.08        
                  36.46     1:20.28 (43.82)     2:07.46 (47.18)     2:57.08 (49.62)
 
Women Senior 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:16.99  METS
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:22.09  JO
              2:22.10  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patrick, Trudiann D       15 LIAC-MR              2:10.21    2:11.46 METS   
                  28.00     1:03.11 (35.11)     1:42.11 (39.00)     2:11.46 (29.35)
  2 Johanson, Kelly A         17 Badger-MR            2:14.48    2:15.20 METS   
                  29.46     1:05.05 (35.59)     1:46.28 (41.23)     2:15.20 (28.92)
  3 Zarriello, Megan T        17 LIAC-MR              2:11.88    2:16.17 METS   
                  29.80     1:03.64 (33.84)     1:45.41 (41.77)     2:16.17 (30.76)
  4 Teller, Jacqulyn S        15 LIAC-MR              2:17.93    2:16.32 METS   
                  29.76     1:06.33 (36.57)     1:44.96 (38.63)     2:16.32 (31.36)
  5 Groccia, Adrienne P       17 Badger-MR            2:10.77    2:17.29 ZQ     
                  30.54     1:05.80 (35.26)     1:46.61 (40.81)     2:17.29 (30.68)
  6 Zawatson, Cady            16 LIAC-MR              2:16.89    2:18.04 ZQ     
                  31.34     1:06.18 (34.84)     1:46.93 (40.75)     2:18.04 (31.11)
  7 Toback, Gabbie N          15 LIAC-MR              2:14.53    2:18.33 ZQ     
                  28.71     1:02.08 (33.37)     1:45.62 (43.54)     2:18.33 (32.71)
  8 Schauer, Elizabeth m      16 Badger-MR            2:22.67    2:19.40 ZQ     
                  31.32     1:04.59 (33.27)     1:48.93 (44.34)     2:19.40 (30.47)
  9 McElroy, Nora             15 Badger-MR            2:21.53    2:19.43 ZQ     
                  30.99     1:07.26 (36.27)     1:48.59 (41.33)     2:19.43 (30.84)
 10 Tan, Emily A              16 LIAC-MR              2:15.66    2:20.38 JO     
                  32.13     1:06.02 (33.89)     1:49.84 (43.82)     2:20.38 (30.54)
 11 Wong, Kristi              16 Badger-MR            2:24.30    2:20.67 JO     
                  30.33     1:05.55 (35.22)     1:48.15 (42.60)     2:20.67 (32.52)
 12 Schlichte, Lindsay M      15 LIAC-MR              2:23.48    2:20.70 JO     
                  31.09     1:07.34 (36.25)     1:50.57 (43.23)     2:20.70 (30.13)
 13 Lennox, Kristina B        25 NYAC-MR              2:08.59    2:21.40 JO     
                  29.01     1:04.63 (35.62)     1:48.74 (44.11)     2:21.40 (32.66)
 14 Gibbons, Nicolette L      15 LIAC-MR              2:26.34    2:24.36        
                  30.32     1:07.59 (37.27)     1:51.97 (44.38)     2:24.36 (32.39)
 15 Klein, Eilis D            15 Badger-MR            2:31.67    2:24.49        
                  31.21     1:05.79 (34.58)     1:52.82 (47.03)     2:24.49 (31.67)
 16 Fufidio, Andrea L         16 Badger-MR            2:23.66    2:25.08        
                  31.11     1:09.46 (38.35)     1:52.26 (42.80)     2:25.08 (32.82)
 17 Smith, Caryn A            17 LIAC-MR              2:16.61    2:25.93        
                  30.91     1:08.02 (37.11)     1:51.90 (43.88)     2:25.93 (34.03)
 18 Goodwin, Lindsey A        16 BASC-MR              2:24.68    2:26.77        
                  30.86     1:07.40 (36.54)     1:54.53 (47.13)     2:26.77 (32.24)
 19 Moody, Bridget M          15 LIAC-MR              2:24.36    2:27.82        
                  31.74     1:11.92 (40.18)     1:56.23 (44.31)     2:27.82 (31.59)
 20 Aliprantis, Alexa N       17 LIAC-MR              2:22.71    2:30.18        
                  31.71     1:10.95 (39.24)     1:55.24 (44.29)     2:30.18 (34.94)
 21 McDermott, Meagan         15 Badger-MR            2:34.48    2:31.25        
                  33.42     1:11.82 (38.40)     1:56.43 (44.61)     2:31.25 (34.82)
 22 Galiatsatos, Diana        15 BBSC-MR              2:37.60    2:32.32        
                  32.56     1:11.14 (38.58)     1:59.20 (48.06)     2:32.32 (33.12)
 23 Sanders, Isabella T       15 TVSC-MR              2:37.23    2:32.89        
                  35.72     1:12.23 (36.51)     1:59.53 (47.30)     2:32.89 (33.36)
 24 Greco, Sarah G            15 LIAC-MR              2:33.40    2:34.15        
                  33.23     1:12.31 (39.08)     1:58.25 (45.94)     2:34.15 (35.90)
 25 Sorenson-Graham, Dina O   16 NFS-MR               2:29.96    2:34.56        
                  33.42     1:13.15 (39.73)     1:59.81 (46.66)     2:34.56 (34.75)
 26 Kelly, Hannah E           16 LIAC-MR              2:25.63    2:36.49        
                  31.77     1:11.79 (40.02)     2:01.27 (49.48)     2:36.49 (35.22)
 27 Lawler, Rachel I          16 UNBB-MR              2:55.99    2:36.69        
                  34.50     1:15.34 (40.84)     2:00.63 (45.29)     2:36.69 (36.06)
 28 Lee, Rose M               16 LIAC-MR              2:37.40    2:37.86        
                  33.85     1:12.64 (38.79)     1:59.60 (46.96)     2:37.86 (38.26)
 29 Dreiss, Danielle M        15 BBSC-MR              2:39.09    2:38.48        
                  35.38     1:16.69 (41.31)     2:03.19 (46.50)     2:38.48 (35.29)
 30 Schmidt, Jessica P        14 BBSC-MR              3:10.00    2:40.09        
                  33.77     1:15.10 (41.33)     2:03.56 (48.46)     2:40.09 (36.53)
 31 Tucker, Annelisa C        16 Badger-MR            2:37.09    2:40.53        
                  36.21     1:15.04 (38.83)     2:04.67 (49.63)     2:40.53 (35.86)
 32 Kessler, Danielle S       16 BBSC-MR              2:41.06    2:42.17        
                  35.96     1:18.64 (42.68)     2:08.09 (49.45)     2:42.17 (34.08)
 33 Dans, Miesha K            17 UNBB-MR              2:35.55    2:45.69        
                  32.76     1:16.52 (43.76)     2:09.73 (53.21)     2:45.69 (35.96)
 34 Mirro, Dana N             15 LIAC-MR              2:46.94    2:45.86        
                  33.92     1:16.85 (42.93)     2:08.08 (51.23)     2:45.86 (37.78)
 35 Ostrander, Emily E        15 TVSC-MR              2:47.93    2:47.81        
                  38.92     1:19.96 (41.04)     2:13.31 (53.35)     2:47.81 (34.50)
 36 Bailey, Ashley A          15 NFS-MR               3:03.89    3:07.12        
                  42.07     1:31.32 (49.25)     2:24.36 (53.04)     3:07.12 (42.76)
 37 Bardolf, Deirdre L        16 BBSC-MR              3:19.43    3:09.36        
                  39.18     1:31.87 (52.69)     2:27.11 (55.24)     3:09.36 (42.25)
 38 Rosenbaum, Ashley N       17 BBSC-MR              3:03.60    3:15.02        
                  46.22     1:32.63 (46.41)   2:33.34 (1:00.71)     3:15.02 (41.68)
 -- Chiocco, Casey L          15 BBSC-MR              3:20.99         DQ        
      35 Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  38.95     1:28.58 (49.63)     2:21.40 (52.82)          DQ (41.09)
 
Men 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  8&U ZQ
                31.99  8&U JO
                36.19  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Matthew              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.57      36.21        
  2 Buchen, Kasper G           7 LIAC-MR                36.75      36.53        
  3 Karpf, Dylan               8 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.53      36.99        
  4 Sohn, Tyler M              8 LIAC-MR                41.56      39.10        
  5 Sohn, Daniel P             7 LIAUN-MR               43.11      40.77        
  6 Sodi, Nicolas M            8 LIAC-MR                45.73      41.36        
  7 Groza, Roberto             7 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.03      42.24        
  8 Zoll, Max T                8 BBSC-MR                50.17      45.34        
  9 Tatum, Malaki T            8 NFS-MR                 59.00      45.65        
 10 Fernandes, Kevin P         8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      47.69        
 11 Maimon, Gary               8 BASC-MR                57.00      48.01        
 12 Zahn, Danny                8 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.12      51.79        
 13 Hansen, Christian          7 BBSC-MR              1:14.00      57.98        
 
Men 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  8&U ZQ
              1:11.59  8&U JO
              1:20.49  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Matthew              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.88    1:15.98 SILV   
                  36.32     1:15.98 (39.66)                                        
  2 Pergan III, Chester J      8 TVSC-MR              1:35.87    1:23.45        
                  39.11     1:23.45 (44.34)                                        
  3 Buchen, Kasper G           7 LIAC-MR              1:29.02    1:24.73        
                  40.12     1:24.73 (44.61)                                        
  4 Karpf, Dylan               8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.98    1:25.82        
                  39.29     1:25.82 (46.53)                                        
  5 Sohn, Tyler M              8 LIAC-MR              1:34.96    1:31.78        
                  41.10     1:31.78 (50.68)                                        
  6 Sohn, Daniel P             7 LIAUN-MR             1:36.86    1:34.45        
                  43.30     1:34.45 (51.15)                                        
  7 Sodi, Nicolas M            8 LIAC-MR              1:47.22    1:34.79        
                  44.26     1:34.79 (50.53)                                        
  8 Groza, Roberto             7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.88    1:38.82        
                  46.76     1:38.82 (52.06)                                        
  9 Fernandes, Kevin P         8 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:41.62        
                  48.07     1:41.62 (53.55)                                        
 10 Tatum, Malaki T            8 NFS-MR               1:59.00    1:44.65        
                  48.13     1:44.65 (56.52)                                        
 11 Zahn, Danny                8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.88    1:45.73        
                  48.70     1:45.73 (57.03)                                        
 12 Maimon, Gary               8 BASC-MR              1:55.90    1:47.81        
                  47.12   1:47.81 (1:00.69)                                        
 13 Liu, John                  7 BASC-MR              2:05.00    1:53.41        
                  52.66   1:53.41 (1:00.75)                                        
 
Men 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  8&U ZQ
                37.99  8&U JO
                43.89  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Matthew              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.40      41.17 SILV   
  2 Karpf, Dylan               8 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.89      42.06 SILV   
  3 Pergan III, Chester J      8 TVSC-MR                40.40      42.47 SILV   
  4 Buchen, Kasper G           7 LIAC-MR                45.55      45.77        
  5 Sohn, Tyler M              8 LIAC-MR                48.83      47.78        
  6 Sohn, Daniel P             7 LIAUN-MR               52.65      48.99        
  7 Sodi, Nicolas M            8 LIAC-MR                53.61      50.87        
  8 Maimon, Gary               8 BASC-MR                57.00      51.91        
  9 Groza, Roberto             7 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.35      51.94        
 10 Zahn, Danny                8 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.20      52.19        
 11 Tatum, Malaki T            8 NFS-MR               1:08.00      53.86        
 12 Fernandes, Kevin P         8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      54.20        
 13 Liu, John                  7 BASC-MR              1:10.00      59.07        
 
Men 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Matthew              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.88    1:30.30        
                  44.06     1:30.30 (46.24)                                        
  2 Karpf, Dylan               8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.95    1:33.76        
                  45.45     1:33.76 (48.31)                                        
  3 Buchen, Kasper G           7 LIAC-MR              1:43.53    1:37.78        
                  48.82     1:37.78 (48.96)                                        
  4 Sohn, Tyler M              8 LIAC-MR              1:53.03    1:38.96        
                  47.00     1:38.96 (51.96)                                        
  5 Sohn, Daniel P             7 LIAUN-MR             1:53.61    1:43.47        
  6 Sodi, Nicolas M            8 LIAC-MR              1:53.39    1:48.46        
                  51.83     1:48.46 (56.63)                                        
  7 Groza, Roberto             7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.88    1:48.68        
                  52.60     1:48.68 (56.08)                                        
  8 Maimon, Gary               8 BASC-MR              2:11.00    1:50.15        
                  52.37     1:50.15 (57.78)                                        
 -- Zahn, Danny                8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.77         DQ        
      34 Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  56.03          DQ (59.41)                                        
 
Men 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  8&U ZQ
                43.99  8&U JO
                49.59  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sohn, Tyler M              8 LIAC-MR                55.77      50.09        
  2 Sohn, Daniel P             7 LIAUN-MR               56.66      53.23        
  3 Karpf, Dylan               8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.55      54.62        
  4 Maimon, Gary               8 BASC-MR              1:04.00      55.38        
  5 Tatum, Malaki T            8 NFS-MR               1:10.00      58.39        
  6 Sodi, Nicolas M            8 LIAC-MR              1:06.82    1:00.05        
  7 Zahn, Danny                8 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.77    1:09.58        
  8 Zoll, Max T                8 BBSC-MR              1:25.99    1:16.74        
 -- Fernandes, Kevin P         8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      11 Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Park, Matthew              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.88         DQ        
      10 Downward butterfly kick
 
Men 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sohn, Tyler M              8 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:50.83        
                  52.67     1:50.83 (58.16)                                        
  2 Buchen, Kasper G           7 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:54.79        
                  54.94     1:54.79 (59.85)                                        
  3 Park, Matthew              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.88    1:57.96        
                  55.13   1:57.96 (1:02.83)                                        
  4 Maimon, Gary               8 BASC-MR              2:11.00    2:00.57        
                  56.14   2:00.57 (1:04.43)                                        
  5 Sohn, Daniel P             7 LIAUN-MR             1:57.00    2:04.98        
                  57.22   2:04.98 (1:07.76)                                        
  6 Sodi, Nicolas M            8 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:13.21        
                1:01.83   2:13.21 (1:11.38)                                        
 -- Karpf, Dylan               8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.25         DQ        
      14 Head under for 2 or more strokes
                  57.33        DQ (1:04.24)                                        
 -- Zahn, Danny                8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.77         DQ        
      10 Scissors kick
                1:20.56        DQ (1:23.03)                                        
 -- Fernandes, Kevin P         8 LIAC-MR              2:20.00         DQ        
      15 One hand touch
                1:08.90        DQ (1:11.04)                                        
 -- Groza, Roberto             7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.88         DQ        
      15 One hand touch
                1:08.31        DQ (1:16.49)                                        
 -- Liu, John                  7 BASC-MR              2:23.00         DQ        
      11 Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                1:18.70        DQ (1:28.34)                                        
 -- Pergan III, Chester J      8 TVSC-MR              1:58.75         DQ        
      11 Arms two strokes underwater
                  57.19        DQ (1:00.15)                                        
 
Men 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  8&U ZQ
                36.79  8&U JO
                44.89  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buchen, Kasper G           7 LIAC-MR                48.22      44.13 SILV   
  2 Tatum, Malaki T            8 NFS-MR               1:10.00      57.78        
 -- Fernandes, Kevin P         8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      23 One hand touch
 -- Zoll, Max T                8 BBSC-MR              1:01.78         DQ        
      21 Non-simultaneous arms
 
Men 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  9-10 ZQ
                31.99  9-10 JO
                36.19  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Towne, Garrett B          10 Badger-MR              28.70      28.81 ZQ     
  2 Huner, Alec E             10 TVSC-MR                29.49      29.26 ZQ     
  3 Gregorace, Michael J      10 LIAC-MR                31.41      29.84 ZQ     
  4 Orobinsky, Christopher    10 BASC-MR                31.36      30.30 ZQ     
  5 Towers, Connor D           9 LIAC-MR                30.91      31.34 JO     
  6 Fitzpatrick, Ian C         9 LIAC-MR                31.48      31.56 JO     
  7 Kaplan, Ryan J            10 TVSC-MR                31.78      31.61 JO     
  8 Egan, Brendan M           10 Badger-MR              33.51      32.74 SILV   
  9 Zuric, Luka D             10 TVSC-MR                32.70      33.04 SILV   
 10 Whittington, Ryan M       10 Badger-MR              32.62      33.09 SILV   
 11 McNeary, Daniel           10 LIAC-MR                34.85      33.88 SILV   
 12 Buchen, Julian A          10 LIAC-MR                33.47      34.13 SILV   
 13 Millkey, Nicholas         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.90      34.16 SILV   
 14 Sodi, Luca D               9 LIAC-MR                35.70      34.32 SILV   
 15 Ilnickis, Maxwell         10 BASC-MR                36.60      34.48 SILV   
 16 Wilson, Daniel S           9 BBSC-MR                35.45      34.51 SILV   
 17 Rush, Michael E           10 LIAC-MR                39.00      35.08 SILV   
 18 Winkeler, Ian T            9 TVSC-MR                35.65      35.32 SILV   
 19 Robinson, Tate A           9 Badger-MR              40.00      35.40 SILV   
 20 Buchanan, Brian R         10 NFS-MR                 34.91      35.55 SILV   
 21 Vayser, Gabriel           10 BASC-MR                37.28      35.88 SILV   
 22 Arnberg, Mason             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.54      35.94 SILV   
 23 Eboli, Michael            10 Badger-MR              36.83      35.98 SILV   
 24 Zaremba, Dorian           10 BASC-MR                37.51      36.02 SILV   
 25 Rosenfeld, Aaron          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.26      36.15 SILV   
 26 Belsky, Alan              10 BASC-MR                42.55      36.26        
 27 Knight, Derek W           10 LIAC-MR                34.73      36.27        
 28 Ciriaco, Zachary M         9 LIAC-MR                36.49      36.39        
 29 Rosato, Luke M             9 Badger-MR              37.61      36.84        
 30 Agostino, Vincent J        9 LIAC-MR                36.84      36.86        
 31 Randhawa, Kabir            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.75      36.97        
 32 Vosilla, Attilio          10 BBSC-MR                38.29      37.01        
 33 Brown, Kieran J           10 LIAC-MR                36.65      37.15        
 34 Dhir, Varun               10 LIAC-MR                36.41      37.17        
 35 Germano, George R         10 LIAC-MR                37.20      37.45        
 36 Gorodetsky, Dylan         10 BASC-MR                38.45      37.83        
 37 Parbst, Lukas A           10 TVSUN-MR               36.91      37.94        
 38 Klotsche, Brian P         10 LIAC-MR                55.00      38.20        
 39 Halpern, Andrew           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.64      38.42        
 40 Boyle, Patrick J          10 LIAC-MR                37.45      38.55        
 41 Phillip, Bryon J           9 NFS-MR                 35.58      38.73        
 42 Fargo, Jordan K           10 BBSC-MR                43.86      38.85        
 43 Metzger, Nicholas D       10 TVSC-MR                40.82      39.16        
 44 Han, Gregory              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.88      39.44        
 45 Adayev, Denis              9 BASC-MR                37.03      40.47        
 46 Shklovsky, Nicholas        9 BASC-MR                55.00      40.55        
 47 Bances, AJ J              10 TVSC-MR                40.35      40.76        
 48 Liu, Allen A              10 TVSC-MR                39.59      41.14        
 49 Sherman, Corey             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.99      41.24        
 50 Stange, Christopher J      9 TVSC-MR                38.91      41.27        
 51 Beloten, Zachary P        10 LIAC-MR                40.84      41.41        
 52 Wun, James T              10 LIAC-MR                38.38      42.09        
 53 Novella, Matthew          10 LIAC-MR                58.00      42.52        
 54 Tucker, Chandler J        10 BBSC-MR              1:01.99      42.87        
 55 Holston, Kazi J            9 NFS-MR                 42.65      43.08        
 56 Brown, Colm M             10 TVSC-MR                43.82      44.06        
 57 Abramowitz, Max F          9 LIAC-MR                55.00      45.27        
 58 Glazer, David             10 BASC-MR                50.00      45.40        
 59 Toth, Dylan               10 LIAC-MR                44.47      47.77        
 60 Gess, Joseph C             9 BBSC-MR                52.10      48.40        
 61 Abramson, David            9 BASC-MR                56.90      49.59        
 
Men 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  9-10 ZQ
              1:11.59  9-10 JO
              1:20.49  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Towne, Garrett B          10 Badger-MR            1:01.42    1:03.13 ZQ     
                  30.45     1:03.13 (32.68)                                        
  2 Gregorace, Michael J      10 LIAC-MR              1:09.10    1:04.21 ZQ     
                  30.52     1:04.21 (33.69)                                        
  3 Huner, Alec E             10 TVSC-MR              1:06.10    1:05.49 ZQ     
                  30.74     1:05.49 (34.75)                                        
  4 McClellan, Sean E         10 LIAC-MR              1:13.06    1:07.01 ZQ     
                  31.62     1:07.01 (35.39)                                        
  5 Kubik, Cameron H          10 TVSC-MR              1:10.02    1:07.56 ZQ     
                  33.47     1:07.56 (34.09)                                        
  6 Champagne, Dylan C         9 TVSC-MR              1:08.80    1:08.26 ZQ     
                  32.67     1:08.26 (35.59)                                        
  7 Daly, Tommy A             10 TVSUN-MR             1:09.26    1:09.32 JO     
                  33.33     1:09.32 (35.99)                                        
  8 Xu, Kevin J                9 TVSUN-MR             1:12.01    1:09.55 JO     
                  32.22     1:09.55 (37.33)                                        
  9 Daly, Nik A                9 TVSUN-MR             1:09.59    1:10.28 JO     
                  33.80     1:10.28 (36.48)                                        
 10 Chen, Jacky               10 TVSC-MR              1:11.86    1:10.76 JO     
                  33.50     1:10.76 (37.26)                                        
 11 Kaplan, Ryan J            10 TVSC-MR              1:11.15    1:11.40 JO     
                  34.89     1:11.40 (36.51)                                        
 12 Buchen, Julian A          10 LIAC-MR              1:13.78    1:12.00 SILV   
                  34.21     1:12.00 (37.79)                                        
 13 Whittington, Ryan M       10 Badger-MR            1:09.74    1:12.53 SILV   
                  35.31     1:12.53 (37.22)                                        
 14 Millkey, Nicholas         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.45    1:13.27 SILV   
                  35.43     1:13.27 (37.84)                                        
 15 Chan, Adrian F            10 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:13.64 SILV   
                  35.43     1:13.64 (38.21)                                        
 16 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel       10 BASC-MR              1:30.38    1:13.98 SILV   
                  36.20     1:13.98 (37.78)                                        
 17 Cato, Tyler R              9 NFS-MR               1:16.01    1:14.71 SILV   
                  36.42     1:14.71 (38.29)                                        
 18 Wilson, Daniel S           9 BBSC-MR              1:17.27    1:15.94 SILV   
                  36.27     1:15.94 (39.67)                                        
 19 Luo, Felix                 9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.00    1:17.59 SILV   
                  37.35     1:17.59 (40.24)                                        
 20 Ciriaco, Zachary M         9 LIAC-MR              1:17.68    1:17.62 SILV   
                  37.61     1:17.62 (40.01)                                        
 21 Rosato, Luke M             9 Badger-MR            1:22.45    1:17.80 SILV   
                  36.79     1:17.80 (41.01)                                        
 22 Agostino, Vincent J        9 LIAC-MR              1:22.00    1:18.06 SILV   
                  37.41     1:18.06 (40.65)                                        
 23 Buchanan, Brian R         10 NFS-MR               1:20.32    1:18.28 SILV   
                  38.60     1:18.28 (39.68)                                        
 24 Winkeler, Ian T            9 TVSC-MR              1:18.97    1:18.58 SILV   
                  38.18     1:18.58 (40.40)                                        
 25 Hsieh, Dylan              10 UNBB-MR              1:16.60    1:19.19 SILV   
                  37.40     1:19.19 (41.79)                                        
 26 Knight, Derek W           10 LIAC-MR              1:20.80    1:19.76 SILV   
                  36.82     1:19.76 (42.94)                                        
 27 Vayser, Gabriel           10 BASC-MR              1:21.25    1:19.81 SILV   
                  37.80     1:19.81 (42.01)                                        
 28 Boyle, Patrick J          10 LIAC-MR              1:22.43    1:20.15 SILV   
                  38.24     1:20.15 (41.91)                                        
 29 Sodi, Luca D               9 LIAC-MR              1:18.95    1:20.72        
                  36.81     1:20.72 (43.91)                                        
 30 Germano, George R         10 LIAC-MR              1:22.01    1:21.03        
                  38.63     1:21.03 (42.40)                                        
 31 Zaremba, Dorian           10 BASC-MR              1:18.74    1:21.06        
                  38.06     1:21.06 (43.00)                                        
 32 Randhawa, Kabir            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.43    1:21.19        
                  37.77     1:21.19 (43.42)                                        
 33 Eboli, Michael            10 Badger-MR            1:26.72    1:21.34        
                  39.09     1:21.34 (42.25)                                        
 34 Rosenfeld, Aaron          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.45    1:22.57        
                  39.22     1:22.57 (43.35)                                        
 35 Coccaro, James            10 TVSC-MR              1:35.49    1:23.75        
                  39.01     1:23.75 (44.74)                                        
 36 Klotsche, Brian P         10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:24.38        
                  39.26     1:24.38 (45.12)                                        
 37 Oganesian, Mel            10 BBSC-MR              1:26.06    1:24.48        
                  40.43     1:24.48 (44.05)                                        
 38 Halpern, Andrew           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.86    1:24.82        
                  40.42     1:24.82 (44.40)                                        
 39 Coughlin, Brendon L        9 TVSC-MR              1:19.86    1:25.06        
                  38.38     1:25.06 (46.68)                                        
 40 Dhir, Varun               10 LIAC-MR              1:22.67    1:25.68        
                  38.18     1:25.68 (47.50)                                        
 41 Chan, Matthew S            9 TVSC-MR              1:28.98    1:25.95        
                  39.62     1:25.95 (46.33)                                        
 42 Fargo, Jordan K           10 BBSC-MR              1:36.62    1:26.03        
                  42.01     1:26.03 (44.02)                                        
 43 Adayev, Denis              9 BASC-MR              1:20.59    1:26.08        
                  41.19     1:26.08 (44.89)                                        
 44 Han, Gregory              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.88    1:26.14        
                  40.64     1:26.14 (45.50)                                        
 45 Gorodetsky, Dylan         10 BASC-MR              1:30.58    1:26.50        
                  39.93     1:26.50 (46.57)                                        
 46 Hopkins, Tyreikh          10 NFS-MR               1:27.45    1:26.79        
                  40.21     1:26.79 (46.58)                                        
 47 Vosilla, Attilio          10 BBSC-MR              1:29.21    1:27.38        
                  41.55     1:27.38 (45.83)                                        
 48 Mond, Noah E               9 TVSC-MR              1:29.54    1:27.85        
                  39.59     1:27.85 (48.26)                                        
 49 Phillip, Bryon J           9 NFS-MR               1:35.85    1:28.41        
                  40.03     1:28.41 (48.38)                                        
 50 Sherman, Corey             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.96    1:28.81        
                  41.69     1:28.81 (47.12)                                        
 51 Brown, Kieran J           10 LIAC-MR              1:20.37    1:29.97        
                  42.49     1:29.97 (47.48)                                        
 52 Shklovsky, Nicholas        9 BASC-MR              1:42.00    1:30.35        
                  41.11     1:30.35 (49.24)                                        
 53 Beloten, Zachary P        10 LIAC-MR              1:39.20    1:31.81        
                  41.68     1:31.81 (50.13)                                        
 54 Wun, James T              10 LIAC-MR              1:29.57    1:31.89        
                  42.70     1:31.89 (49.19)                                        
 55 Stange, Christopher J      9 TVSC-MR              1:42.17    1:32.96        
                  42.54     1:32.96 (50.42)                                        
 56 Tucker, Chandler J        10 BBSC-MR              2:00.99    1:33.72        
                  46.55     1:33.72 (47.17)                                        
 57 Vecchio, Jake M            9 TVSC-MR              1:36.52    1:34.66        
                  44.30     1:34.66 (50.36)                                        
 58 Betterbed, Donald J       10 TVSC-MR              1:32.09    1:35.65        
                  43.97     1:35.65 (51.68)                                        
 59 Abramowitz, Max F          9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:37.30        
                  45.28     1:37.30 (52.02)                                        
 60 Novella, Matthew          10 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:37.63        
                  44.81     1:37.63 (52.82)                                        
 61 Gess, Joseph C             9 BBSC-MR              2:32.32    1:40.68        
                  43.56     1:40.68 (57.12)                                        
 62 Toth, Dylan               10 LIAC-MR              1:41.15    1:42.18        
                  47.97     1:42.18 (54.21)                                        
 63 Tcherevik, Nikita         10 TVSC-MR              1:55.67    1:55.46        
                  53.84   1:55.46 (1:01.62)                                        
 64 Abramson, David            9 BASC-MR              1:59.00    2:02.20        
                  51.84   2:02.20 (1:10.36)                                        
 
Men 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  9-10 ZQ
                37.99  9-10 JO
                43.89  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Towne, Garrett B          10 Badger-MR              31.62      32.20 ZQ     
  2 Gregorace, Michael J      10 LIAC-MR                35.03      35.27 ZQ     
  3 Leng, Zachary L           10 LIAC-MR                34.92      35.42 ZQ     
  4 Kapusta, Adam             10 LIAC-MR                37.62      35.96 ZQ     
  5 Champagne, Dylan C         9 TVSC-MR                36.03      36.21 ZQ     
  6 Chan, Adrian F            10 LIAC-MR                39.95      37.50 JO     
  7 Towers, Connor D           9 LIAC-MR                36.78      37.55 JO     
  8 Fitzpatrick, Ian C         9 LIAC-MR                37.44      37.93 JO     
  9 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel       10 BASC-MR                39.47      38.34 SILV   
 10 McClellan, Sean E         10 LIAC-MR                42.69      38.55 SILV   
 11 Kubik, Cameron H          10 TVSC-MR                39.37      39.64 SILV   
 12 Whittington, Ryan M       10 Badger-MR              40.36      39.68 SILV   
 13 McNeary, Daniel           10 LIAC-MR                39.18      40.99 SILV   
 14 Agostino, Vincent J        9 LIAC-MR                42.47      41.00 SILV   
 15 Sodi, Luca D               9 LIAC-MR                45.20      41.35 SILV   
 16 Randhawa, Kabir            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.98      41.39 SILV   
 17 Boyle, Patrick J          10 LIAC-MR                42.02      41.45 SILV   
 18 Hsieh, Dylan              10 UNBB-MR                39.99      41.68 SILV   
 19 Eboli, Michael            10 Badger-MR              45.81      42.21 SILV   
 20 Vayser, Gabriel           10 BASC-MR                43.93      42.33 SILV   
 21 Germano, George R         10 LIAC-MR                42.19      42.35 SILV   
 22 Ciriaco, Zachary M         9 LIAC-MR                40.82      42.52 SILV   
 23 Rosato, Luke M             9 Badger-MR              48.99      43.17 SILV   
 24 Brown, Kieran J           10 LIAC-MR                43.14      43.19 SILV   
 25 Zaremba, Dorian           10 BASC-MR                46.96      43.85 SILV   
 26 Gorodetsky, Dylan         10 BASC-MR                46.32      43.93        
 27 Wilson, Daniel S           9 BBSC-MR                43.27      44.03        
 28 Chan, Matthew S            9 TVSC-MR                41.65      44.59        
 29 Stange, Christopher J      9 TVSC-MR                42.07      44.67        
 30 Mond, Noah E               9 TVSC-MR                48.78      44.72        
 31 Coughlin, Brendon L        9 TVSC-MR                42.38      44.76        
 32 Rosenfeld, Aaron          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.32      45.47        
 33 Wun, James T              10 LIAC-MR                45.04      45.77        
 34 Dhir, Varun               10 LIAC-MR                45.75      45.86        
 35 Buchanan, Brian R         10 NFS-MR                 44.82      45.89        
 36 Betterbed, Donald J       10 TVSC-MR                46.79      46.31        
 37 Shklovsky, Nicholas        9 BASC-MR                59.00      46.33        
 38 Vecchio, Jake M            9 TVSC-MR                49.91      46.34        
 39 Luo, Felix                 9 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.13      46.76        
 40 Han, Gregory              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.88      46.90        
 41 Metzger, Nicholas D       10 TVSC-MR                46.50      46.93        
 42 Klotsche, Brian P         10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      46.97        
 43 Hopkins, Tyreikh          10 NFS-MR                 45.35      47.25        
 44 Sherman, Corey             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.21      47.34        
 45 Vosilla, Attilio          10 BBSC-MR                47.74      47.44        
 46 Coccaro, James            10 TVSC-MR                45.80      49.12        
 47 Halpern, Andrew           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.43      49.58        
 48 Oganesian, Mel            10 BBSC-MR                49.87      49.72        
 49 Beloten, Zachary P        10 LIAC-MR                48.94      50.06        
 50 Phillip, Bryon J           9 NFS-MR                 53.17      50.46        
 51 Fargo, Jordan K           10 BBSC-MR                50.80      50.51        
 52 Strizhak, Joseph E        10 BASC-MR                41.31      52.65        
 53 Abramson, David            9 BASC-MR                59.90      52.87        
 54 Toth, Dylan               10 LIAC-MR                56.07      54.15        
 55 Novella, Matthew          10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      54.24        
 56 Abramowitz, Max F          9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      54.39        
 57 Gess, Joseph C             9 BBSC-MR                58.88      57.19        
 58 Tcherevik, Nikita         10 TVSC-MR                55.66      57.88        
 59 Tucker, Chandler J        10 BBSC-MR              1:11.11      57.89        
 -- Adayev, Denis              9 BASC-MR                43.63         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 
Men 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  9-10 ZQ
              1:22.19  9-10 JO
              1:39.09  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Towne, Garrett B          10 Badger-MR            1:08.29    1:10.63 ZQ     
                  34.15     1:10.63 (36.48)                                        
  2 Gregorace, Michael J      10 LIAC-MR              1:13.40    1:14.29 ZQ     
                  36.24     1:14.29 (38.05)                                        
  3 Leng, Zachary L           10 LIAC-MR              1:15.45    1:16.41 ZQ     
                  37.27     1:16.41 (39.14)                                        
  4 Kapusta, Adam             10 LIAC-MR              1:19.42    1:16.92 ZQ     
                  37.51     1:16.92 (39.41)                                        
  5 Huner, Alec E             10 TVSC-MR              1:19.10    1:17.94 ZQ     
                  37.43     1:17.94 (40.51)                                        
  6 Towers, Connor D           9 LIAC-MR              1:18.23    1:18.26 ZQ     
                  39.85     1:18.26 (38.41)                                        
  7 Xu, Kevin J                9 TVSUN-MR             1:25.69    1:19.33 JO     
                  37.50     1:19.33 (41.83)                                        
  8 Kaplan, Ryan J            10 TVSC-MR              1:23.54    1:20.38 JO     
                  40.19     1:20.38 (40.19)                                        
  9 Orobinsky, Christopher    10 BASC-MR              1:26.37    1:20.75 JO     
                  38.20     1:20.75 (42.55)                                        
 10 Champagne, Dylan C         9 TVSC-MR              1:19.58    1:21.35 JO     
                  39.62     1:21.35 (41.73)                                        
 11 Daly, Nik A                9 TVSUN-MR             1:27.88    1:21.85 JO     
                  40.43     1:21.85 (41.42)                                        
 12 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel       10 BASC-MR              1:27.19    1:21.95 JO     
 13 Zuric, Luka D             10 TVSC-MR              1:20.65    1:22.51 SILV   
                  40.05     1:22.51 (42.46)                                        
 14 Millkey, Nicholas         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.90    1:22.68 SILV   
                  41.73     1:22.68 (40.95)                                        
 15 Chan, Adrian F            10 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:22.71 SILV   
                  39.20     1:22.71 (43.51)                                        
 16 McClellan, Sean E         10 LIAC-MR              1:27.52    1:22.80 SILV   
                  41.01     1:22.80 (41.79)                                        
 17 Kubik, Cameron H          10 TVSC-MR              1:23.76    1:23.77 SILV   
                  42.16     1:23.77 (41.61)                                        
 18 Daly, Tommy A             10 TVSUN-MR             1:24.89    1:24.53 SILV   
                  40.26     1:24.53 (44.27)                                        
 19 McNeary, Daniel           10 LIAC-MR              1:27.18    1:25.83 SILV   
                  41.25     1:25.83 (44.58)                                        
 20 Sodi, Luca D               9 LIAC-MR              1:28.09    1:27.83 SILV   
                  43.75     1:27.83 (44.08)                                        
 21 Germano, George R         10 LIAC-MR              1:29.07    1:28.28 SILV   
                  42.83     1:28.28 (45.45)                                        
 22 Ilnickis, Maxwell         10 BASC-MR              1:41.77    1:29.40 SILV   
                  43.53     1:29.40 (45.87)                                        
 23 Randhawa, Kabir            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.93    1:30.20 SILV   
                  43.74     1:30.20 (46.46)                                        
 24 Zaremba, Dorian           10 BASC-MR              1:38.54    1:30.31 SILV   
                  45.06     1:30.31 (45.25)                                        
 25 Vayser, Gabriel           10 BASC-MR              1:38.69    1:31.16 SILV   
                  43.63     1:31.16 (47.53)                                        
 26 Eboli, Michael            10 Badger-MR            1:36.11    1:31.28 SILV   
 27 Winkeler, Ian T            9 TVSC-MR              1:30.02    1:32.51 SILV   
                  45.34     1:32.51 (47.17)                                        
 28 Rosato, Luke M             9 Badger-MR            1:58.50    1:32.63 SILV   
                  44.54     1:32.63 (48.09)                                        
 29 Wilson, Daniel S           9 BBSC-MR              1:37.11    1:33.56 SILV   
                  46.31     1:33.56 (47.25)                                        
 30 Belsky, Alan              10 BASC-MR              1:46.70    1:34.10 SILV   
                  45.67     1:34.10 (48.43)                                        
 31 Buchanan, Brian R         10 NFS-MR               1:34.76    1:34.50 SILV   
                  46.93     1:34.50 (47.57)                                        
 32 Knight, Derek W           10 LIAC-MR              1:38.68    1:35.04 SILV   
                  45.47     1:35.04 (49.57)                                        
 33 Luo, Felix                 9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.52    1:35.32 SILV   
                  45.78     1:35.32 (49.54)                                        
 34 Parbst, Lukas A           10 TVSUN-MR             1:42.52    1:36.48 SILV   
                  47.36     1:36.48 (49.12)                                        
 35 Halpern, Andrew           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.08    1:36.57 SILV   
                  47.22     1:36.57 (49.35)                                        
 36 Adayev, Denis              9 BASC-MR              1:36.82    1:36.91 SILV   
                  47.31     1:36.91 (49.60)                                        
 37 Rush, Michael E           10 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:36.94 SILV   
                  49.33     1:36.94 (47.61)                                        
 38 Han, Gregory              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.88    1:37.18 SILV   
 39 Gorodetsky, Dylan         10 BASC-MR              1:41.22    1:38.11 SILV   
                  47.09     1:38.11 (51.02)                                        
 40 Shklovsky, Nicholas        9 BASC-MR              1:44.00    1:39.23        
                  48.54     1:39.23 (50.69)                                        
 41 Beloten, Zachary P        10 LIAC-MR              1:47.28    1:40.08        
                  48.65     1:40.08 (51.43)                                        
 42 Rosenfeld, Aaron          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.69    1:40.46        
                  48.39     1:40.46 (52.07)                                        
 43 Robinson, Tate A           9 Badger-MR            1:50.00    1:40.58        
                  47.18     1:40.58 (53.40)                                        
 44 Vosilla, Attilio          10 BBSC-MR              1:43.30    1:40.73        
                  49.60     1:40.73 (51.13)                                        
 45 Klotsche, Brian P         10 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:41.13        
                  50.27     1:41.13 (50.86)                                        
 46 Sherman, Corey             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.39    1:41.63        
                  49.36     1:41.63 (52.27)                                        
 47 Fargo, Jordan K           10 BBSC-MR              2:22.52    1:43.12        
                  49.43     1:43.12 (53.69)                                        
 48 Metzger, Nicholas D       10 TVSC-MR              1:46.95    1:43.91        
                  51.11     1:43.91 (52.80)                                        
 49 Glazer, David             10 BASC-MR              1:49.14    1:44.40        
                  47.12     1:44.40 (57.28)                                        
 50 Brown, Colm M             10 TVSC-MR              1:49.93    1:47.83        
                  53.44     1:47.83 (54.39)                                        
 51 Phillip, Bryon J           9 NFS-MR               2:03.55    1:51.82        
                  53.25     1:51.82 (58.57)                                        
 52 Abramowitz, Max F          9 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:54.03        
                  55.04     1:54.03 (58.99)                                        
 -- Abramson, David            9 BASC-MR              2:11.00         DQ        
      35 Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  54.38        DQ (1:11.11)                                        
 -- Wun, James T              10 LIAC-MR              1:37.19         DQ        
      39 Non-continuous turning action
 -- Dhir, Varun               10 LIAC-MR              1:40.33         DQ        
      36 Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  47.52          DQ (51.63)                                        
 
Men 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  9-10 ZQ
                43.99  9-10 JO
                49.59  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daly, Nik A                9 TVSUN-MR               38.74      39.04 ZQ     
  2 Huner, Alec E             10 TVSC-MR                41.93      39.37 ZQ     
  3 Gregorace, Michael J      10 LIAC-MR                39.68      40.73 ZQ     
  4 Daly, Tommy A             10 TVSUN-MR               42.16      40.87 ZQ     
  5 Chan, Adrian F            10 LIAC-MR                43.52      41.36 ZQ     
  6 Cato, Tyler R              9 NFS-MR                 45.11      41.92 ZQ     
  7 Whittington, Ryan M       10 Badger-MR              43.60      42.38 JO     
  8 Leng, Zachary L           10 LIAC-MR                45.04      42.78 JO     
  9 Kapusta, Adam             10 LIAC-MR                52.61      43.91 JO     
 10 Xu, Kevin J                9 TVSUN-MR               53.94      43.92 JO     
 11 Buchen, Julian A          10 LIAC-MR                46.30      44.01 SILV   
 12 Champagne, Dylan C         9 TVSC-MR                44.92      44.08 SILV   
 13 Kaplan, Ryan J            10 TVSC-MR                45.27      44.67 SILV   
 14 McNeary, Daniel           10 LIAC-MR                47.43      44.93 SILV   
 15 McClellan, Sean E         10 LIAC-MR                47.00      45.03 SILV   
 16 Belsky, Alan              10 BASC-MR                53.58      45.13 SILV   
 17 Vayser, Gabriel           10 BASC-MR                44.87      45.16 SILV   
 18 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel       10 BASC-MR                52.41      45.28 SILV   
 19 Fitzpatrick, Ian C         9 LIAC-MR                46.45      45.31 SILV   
 20 Eboli, Michael            10 Badger-MR              47.28      46.10 SILV   
 21 Egan, Brendan M           10 Badger-MR              46.15      47.56 SILV   
 22 Stange, Christopher J      9 TVSC-MR                47.30      47.58 SILV   
 23 Liu, Allen A              10 TVSC-MR                48.80      47.71 SILV   
 24 Han, Gregory              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.88      47.79 SILV   
 25 Ciriaco, Zachary M         9 LIAC-MR                53.19      47.83 SILV   
 26 Toth, Dylan               10 LIAC-MR                49.24      47.93 SILV   
 27 Wilson, Daniel S           9 BBSC-MR                55.93      48.02 SILV   
 28 Agostino, Vincent J        9 LIAC-MR                50.44      48.50 SILV   
 29 Gorodetsky, Dylan         10 BASC-MR                50.32      49.05 SILV   
 30 Beloten, Zachary P        10 LIAC-MR                50.39      49.08 SILV   
 31 Metzger, Nicholas D       10 TVSC-MR                52.07      49.59 SILV   
 32 Luo, Felix                 9 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.67      49.64        
 33 Wun, James T              10 LIAC-MR                46.79      50.28        
 34 Adayev, Denis              9 BASC-MR                52.25      50.84        
 35 Boyle, Patrick J          10 LIAC-MR                51.79      51.03        
 36 Holston, Kazi J            9 NFS-MR                 53.28      51.10        
 37 Randhawa, Kabir            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.57      51.90        
 38 Rosato, Luke M             9 Badger-MR              56.75      52.33        
 39 Halpern, Andrew           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.37      52.64        
 40 Brown, Colm M             10 TVSC-MR              1:00.56      53.21        
 41 Brown, Kieran J           10 LIAC-MR                54.85      53.49        
 42 Tucker, Chandler J        10 BBSC-MR              1:30.99      53.72        
 43 Sherman, Corey             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.14      53.94        
 44 Bances, AJ J              10 TVSC-MR                52.27      54.59        
 45 Novella, Matthew          10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      55.99        
 46 Abramowitz, Max F          9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      58.94        
 47 Rosenfeld, Aaron          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.33    1:01.49        
 48 Glazer, David             10 BASC-MR              1:13.00    1:02.31        
 49 Abramson, David            9 BASC-MR              1:10.00    1:07.39        
 50 Gess, Joseph C             9 BBSC-MR              1:11.18    1:08.09        
 -- Shklovsky, Nicholas        9 BASC-MR                59.00         DQ        
      10 Alternating Kick
 -- Orobinsky, Christopher    10 BASC-MR                43.98         DQ        
      19 Non-simultaneous kick
 
Men 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  9-10 ZQ
              1:35.99  9-10 JO
              1:50.39  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daly, Nik A                9 TVSUN-MR             1:23.94    1:24.90 ZQ     
                  40.21     1:24.90 (44.69)                                        
  2 Daly, Tommy A             10 TVSUN-MR             1:28.16    1:27.52 ZQ     
                  41.58     1:27.52 (45.94)                                        
  3 Huner, Alec E             10 TVSC-MR              1:28.88    1:28.55 ZQ     
                  41.91     1:28.55 (46.64)                                        
  4 Winkeler, Ian T            9 TVSC-MR              1:31.25    1:29.52 ZQ     
                  42.34     1:29.52 (47.18)                                        
  5 Chan, Adrian F            10 LIAC-MR              1:33.33    1:30.17 ZQ     
                  41.64     1:30.17 (48.53)                                        
  6 Millkey, Nicholas         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.50    1:30.88 ZQ     
                  43.11     1:30.88 (47.77)                                        
  7 Towers, Connor D           9 LIAC-MR              1:27.86    1:31.33 ZQ     
                  44.07     1:31.33 (47.26)                                        
  8 Kapusta, Adam             10 LIAC-MR              1:37.49    1:33.59 ZQ     
                  46.02     1:33.59 (47.57)                                        
  9 Cato, Tyler R              9 NFS-MR               1:35.49    1:33.91 ZQ     
                  45.70     1:33.91 (48.21)                                        
 10 Buchen, Julian A          10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:34.40 JO     
                  44.14     1:34.40 (50.26)                                        
 11 Chen, Jacky               10 TVSC-MR              1:41.08    1:34.74 JO     
                  44.11     1:34.74 (50.63)                                        
 12 Kaplan, Ryan J            10 TVSC-MR              1:39.32    1:35.02 JO     
                  46.30     1:35.02 (48.72)                                        
 13 Whittington, Ryan M       10 Badger-MR            1:33.50    1:36.99 SILV   
                  46.61     1:36.99 (50.38)                                        
 14 Xu, Kevin J                9 TVSUN-MR             1:37.31    1:37.80 SILV   
                  45.51     1:37.80 (52.29)                                        
 15 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel       10 BASC-MR              1:43.62    1:37.82 SILV   
                  47.62     1:37.82 (50.20)                                        
 16 Vayser, Gabriel           10 BASC-MR              1:40.37    1:38.82 SILV   
                  47.48     1:38.82 (51.34)                                        
 17 Fitzpatrick, Ian C         9 LIAC-MR              1:42.21    1:39.11 SILV   
                  48.50     1:39.11 (50.61)                                        
 18 McClellan, Sean E         10 LIAC-MR              1:40.60    1:39.79 SILV   
                  46.66     1:39.79 (53.13)                                        
 19 Hsieh, Dylan              10 UNBB-MR              1:34.73    1:40.32 SILV   
                  47.40     1:40.32 (52.92)                                        
 20 Han, Gregory              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.88    1:42.37 SILV   
                  48.97     1:42.37 (53.40)                                        
 21 Eboli, Michael            10 Badger-MR            1:41.09    1:42.41 SILV   
                  48.75     1:42.41 (53.66)                                        
 22 Stange, Christopher J      9 TVSC-MR              1:42.60    1:42.47 SILV   
                  48.84     1:42.47 (53.63)                                        
 23 Sodi, Luca D               9 LIAC-MR              1:40.10    1:43.27 SILV   
                  48.10     1:43.27 (55.17)                                        
 24 McNeary, Daniel           10 LIAC-MR              1:43.23    1:43.30 SILV   
                  49.28     1:43.30 (54.02)                                        
 25 Wun, James T              10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:43.86 SILV   
                  48.18     1:43.86 (55.68)                                        
 26 Gorodetsky, Dylan         10 BASC-MR              1:51.73    1:43.94 SILV   
                  49.57     1:43.94 (54.37)                                        
 27 Hopkins, Tyreikh          10 NFS-MR               2:05.00    1:46.21 SILV   
                  49.37     1:46.21 (56.84)                                        
 28 Wilson, Daniel S           9 BBSC-MR              2:10.92    1:46.79 SILV   
                  52.31     1:46.79 (54.48)                                        
 29 Agostino, Vincent J        9 LIAC-MR              1:46.63    1:47.66 SILV   
                  51.36     1:47.66 (56.30)                                        
 30 Metzger, Nicholas D       10 TVSC-MR              1:53.06    1:48.05 SILV   
                  51.37     1:48.05 (56.68)                                        
 31 Germano, George R         10 LIAC-MR              1:49.62    1:48.60 SILV   
                  51.14     1:48.60 (57.46)                                        
 32 Beloten, Zachary P        10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:49.89 SILV   
                  51.73     1:49.89 (58.16)                                        
 33 Luo, Felix                 9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.76    1:50.23 SILV   
                  51.04     1:50.23 (59.19)                                        
 34 Shklovsky, Nicholas        9 BASC-MR              2:11.00    1:51.43        
                  51.38   1:51.43 (1:00.05)                                        
 35 Randhawa, Kabir            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.88    1:51.66        
                  52.99     1:51.66 (58.67)                                        
 36 Boyle, Patrick J          10 LIAC-MR              1:56.90    1:51.79        
                  51.72   1:51.79 (1:00.07)                                        
 37 Rosato, Luke M             9 Badger-MR            2:00.00    1:52.10        
                  53.57     1:52.10 (58.53)                                        
 38 Adayev, Denis              9 BASC-MR              1:54.09    1:52.24        
                  53.20     1:52.24 (59.04)                                        
 39 Mond, Noah E               9 TVSC-MR              1:45.87    1:53.26        
                  54.33     1:53.26 (58.93)                                        
 40 Zaremba, Dorian           10 BASC-MR              2:00.98    1:56.98        
                  56.03   1:56.98 (1:00.95)                                        
 41 Vosilla, Attilio          10 BBSC-MR              2:29.99    1:58.24        
                  56.18   1:58.24 (1:02.06)                                        
 42 Knight, Derek W           10 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    2:02.41        
                  57.37   2:02.41 (1:05.04)                                        
 43 Brown, Kieran J           10 LIAC-MR              1:59.91    2:02.66        
                  59.34   2:02.66 (1:03.32)                                        
 44 Halpern, Andrew           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.43    2:03.59        
                  57.82   2:03.59 (1:05.77)                                        
 45 Sherman, Corey             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.57    2:03.65        
                  58.71   2:03.65 (1:04.94)                                        
 46 Oganesian, Mel            10 BBSC-MR              2:29.99    2:04.64        
                  59.85   2:04.64 (1:04.79)                                        
 47 Novella, Matthew          10 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:07.50        
                1:00.67   2:07.50 (1:06.83)                                        
 48 Fargo, Jordan K           10 BBSC-MR              2:30.21    2:13.35        
                1:04.03   2:13.35 (1:09.32)                                        
 49 Chan, Matthew S            9 TVSC-MR              2:01.25    2:13.38        
                1:04.26   2:13.38 (1:09.12)                                        
 50 Rosenfeld, Aaron          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.50    2:15.44        
                1:04.58   2:15.44 (1:10.86)                                        
 51 Abramson, David            9 BASC-MR              2:18.00    2:22.43        
                1:07.70   2:22.43 (1:14.73)                                        
 52 Vecchio, Jake M            9 TVSC-MR              1:52.03    2:40.85        
                1:16.73   2:40.85 (1:24.12)                                        
 -- Klotsche, Brian P         10 LIAC-MR              2:20.00         DQ        
      11 Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                  58.12        DQ (1:02.84)                                        
 -- Abramowitz, Max F          9 LIAC-MR              2:20.00         DQ        
      15 One hand touch
                  58.01        DQ (1:08.66)                                        
 -- Tcherevik, Nikita         10 TVSC-MR              2:02.22         DQ        
      11 Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                1:12.13        DQ (1:17.24)                                        
 -- Toth, Dylan               10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00         DQ        
      11 Arms two strokes underwater
                  49.85          DQ (57.51)                                        
 -- Leng, Zachary L           10 LIAC-MR              1:36.84         DQ        
      60 False start
                  43.83          DQ (49.55)                                        
 
Men 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  9-10 ZQ
                36.79  9-10 JO
                44.89  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Towne, Garrett B          10 Badger-MR              32.29      32.29 ZQ     
  2 Leng, Zachary L           10 LIAC-MR                32.76      32.41 ZQ     
  3 Champagne, Dylan C         9 TVSC-MR                34.66      34.09 ZQ     
  4 Kubik, Cameron H          10 TVSC-MR                33.63      34.54 ZQ     
  5 Fitzpatrick, Ian C         9 LIAC-MR                35.69      34.61 ZQ     
  6 Xu, Kevin J                9 TVSUN-MR               40.29      35.28 JO     
  7 Chan, Adrian F            10 LIAC-MR                41.96      35.78 JO     
  8 Kapusta, Adam             10 LIAC-MR                35.84      35.95 JO     
  9 McClellan, Sean E         10 LIAC-MR                37.98      36.03 JO     
 10 Daly, Nik A                9 TVSUN-MR               39.16      36.36 JO     
 11 Daly, Tommy A             10 TVSUN-MR               36.10      36.67 JO     
 12 Buchen, Julian A          10 LIAC-MR                37.67      36.79 JO     
 13 Millkey, Nicholas         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.23      37.04 SILV   
 14 Egan, Brendan M           10 Badger-MR              39.29      37.27 SILV   
 15 Zuric, Luka D             10 TVSC-MR                39.18      38.12 SILV   
 16 Ciriaco, Zachary M         9 LIAC-MR                41.25      38.25 SILV   
 17 Towers, Connor D           9 LIAC-MR                37.95      38.77 SILV   
 18 Sodi, Luca D               9 LIAC-MR                42.38      39.19 SILV   
 19 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel       10 BASC-MR                49.54      40.44 SILV   
 20 Robinson, Tate A           9 Badger-MR              55.00      40.50 SILV   
 21 Brown, Kieran J           10 LIAC-MR                45.48      40.80 SILV   
 22 Rush, Michael E           10 LIAC-MR                40.71      40.87 SILV   
 23 Agostino, Vincent J        9 LIAC-MR                42.66      41.04 SILV   
 24 Whittington, Ryan M       10 Badger-MR              39.23      41.20 SILV   
 25 Arnberg, Mason             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.88      42.07 SILV   
 26 Boyle, Patrick J          10 LIAC-MR                42.73      43.04 SILV   
 27 Ilnickis, Maxwell         10 BASC-MR                42.52      43.20 SILV   
 28 Dhir, Varun               10 LIAC-MR                47.24      43.46 SILV   
 29 Winkeler, Ian T            9 TVSC-MR                39.81      43.51 SILV   
 30 Stange, Christopher J      9 TVSC-MR                44.39      44.15 SILV   
 31 Luo, Felix                 9 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.81      44.25 SILV   
 32 Cato, Tyler R              9 NFS-MR                 46.74      45.00        
 33 Germano, George R         10 LIAC-MR                46.11      45.57        
 34 Liu, Allen A              10 TVSC-MR                55.21      45.74        
 35 Klotsche, Brian P         10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      45.81        
 36 Knight, Derek W           10 LIAC-MR                49.93      45.85        
 37 Vosilla, Attilio          10 BBSC-MR                49.46      46.32        
 38 Buchanan, Brian R         10 NFS-MR                 44.90      47.93        
 39 Zaremba, Dorian           10 BASC-MR                47.25      47.94        
 40 Parbst, Lukas A           10 TVSUN-MR               48.35      48.28        
 41 Bances, AJ J              10 TVSC-MR                50.61      48.82        
 42 Holston, Kazi J            9 NFS-MR               1:06.04      53.78        
 43 Novella, Matthew          10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      57.05        
 44 Toth, Dylan               10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      57.85        
 -- Phillip, Bryon J           9 NFS-MR                 48.82         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery
 -- Fargo, Jordan K           10 BBSC-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      21 Non-simultaneous arms
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  ZQ
              1:27.99  JO
              1:28.00  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Towne, Garrett B          10 Badger-MR            1:11.05    1:10.12 ZQ     
                  34.13     1:10.12 (35.99)                                        
  2 Gregorace, Michael J      10 LIAC-MR              1:13.84    1:10.74 ZQ     
                  33.08     1:10.74 (37.66)                                        
  3 Leng, Zachary L           10 LIAC-MR              1:13.24    1:13.86 ZQ     
                  35.32     1:13.86 (38.54)                                        
  4 Kapusta, Adam             10 LIAC-MR              1:17.94    1:15.98 ZQ     
                  36.44     1:15.98 (39.54)                                        
  5 Champagne, Dylan C         9 TVSC-MR              1:19.49    1:16.53 ZQ     
                  35.48     1:16.53 (41.05)                                        
  6 Fitzpatrick, Ian C         9 LIAC-MR              1:23.07    1:18.77 ZQ     
                  36.59     1:18.77 (42.18)                                        
  7 Huner, Alec E             10 TVSC-MR              1:28.07    1:21.27 ZQ     
                  36.59     1:21.27 (44.68)                                        
  8 Daly, Nik A                9 TVSUN-MR             1:42.44    1:21.35 ZQ     
                  37.62     1:21.35 (43.73)                                        
  9 Kubik, Cameron H          10 TVSC-MR              1:24.03    1:22.92 JO     
                  38.75     1:22.92 (44.17)                                        
 10 Towers, Connor D           9 LIAC-MR              1:25.06    1:23.33 JO     
                  38.85     1:23.33 (44.48)                                        
 11 Millkey, Nicholas         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.90    1:24.41 JO     
                  39.50     1:24.41 (44.91)                                        
 12 Daly, Tommy A             10 TVSUN-MR             1:25.47    1:24.74 JO     
                  39.45     1:24.74 (45.29)                                        
 13 Kaplan, Ryan J            10 TVSC-MR              1:26.26    1:24.81 JO     
                  40.38     1:24.81 (44.43)                                        
 14 Ciriaco, Zachary M         9 LIAC-MR              1:27.14    1:25.03 JO     
                  40.70     1:25.03 (44.33)                                        
 15 Xu, Kevin J                9 TVSUN-MR             1:45.21    1:25.10 JO     
 16 Buchen, Julian A          10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:25.70 JO     
                  39.36     1:25.70 (46.34)                                        
 17 Chen, Jacky               10 TVSC-MR              1:47.31    1:32.20        
                  41.35     1:32.20 (50.85)                                        
 18 Winkeler, Ian T            9 TVSC-MR              1:35.24    1:34.37        
                  43.92     1:34.37 (50.45)                                        
 19 Buchanan, Brian R         10 NFS-MR               1:59.00    1:41.54        
                  47.86     1:41.54 (53.68)                                        
 20 Coughlin, Brendon L        9 TVSC-MR              1:59.87    1:43.80        
                  49.64     1:43.80 (54.16)                                        
 21 Dhir, Varun               10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:45.53        
                  46.38     1:45.53 (59.15)                                        
 22 Knight, Derek W           10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:47.47        
                  49.07     1:47.47 (58.40)                                        
 23 Metzger, Nicholas D       10 TVSC-MR              1:53.58    1:51.96        
                  50.78   1:51.96 (1:01.18)                                        
 24 Coccaro, James            10 TVSC-MR              1:52.45    1:53.17        
                  51.95   1:53.17 (1:01.22)                                        
 -- Phillip, Bryon J           9 NFS-MR               2:10.00         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery
                1:04.05        DQ (1:15.27)                                        
 -- Betterbed, Donald J       10 TVSC-MR              2:01.52         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery
                  57.91        DQ (1:07.44)                                        
 -- McNeary, Daniel           10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00         DQ        
      21 Non-simultaneous arms
                  43.08          DQ (51.23)                                        
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.29  METS
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                31.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Liam R              12 Badger-MR              25.02      25.75 ZQ     
  2 Grant, Lenny              12 LIAC-MR                26.15      26.38 ZQ     
  3 Lafata, Spencer F         12 Badger-MR              28.08      26.66 ZQ     
  4 Nilsson, Evan A           12 TVSC-MR                26.85      26.75 ZQ     
  5 Lomeyko, Konstantin       12 LIAC-MR                28.11      26.76 ZQ     
  6 Konovalov, Veniamin       11 LIAC-MR                27.27      27.00 ZQ     
  7 Hendell, Josh             12 Badger-MR              27.10      27.02 ZQ     
  8 Bravo, David D            12 Badger-MR              28.87      27.09 ZQ     
  9 Adayev, Daniel            12 BASC-MR                27.07      27.13 ZQ     
 10 Mukudai, Takuto           12 Badger-MR              27.98      27.26 ZQ     
 11 Zhao, Steven D            11 TVSC-MR                27.53      27.64 ZQ     
 12 DiStasio, James C         11 TVSUN-MR               28.08      27.90 JO     
 13 Lazaroni, Charles W       12 Badger-MR              28.13      28.04 JO     
 14 O'Shea, Chris M           11 TVSC-MR                30.33      28.51 SILV   
 15 Townsend, Delano R        11 NFS-MR                 28.58      28.71 SILV   
 16 Stoller, Jared            12 TVSC-MR                29.73      28.72 SILV   
 17 Aly, Ali M                11 LIAC-MR                28.74      28.75 SILV   
 17 Beil, Conor M             12 LIAC-MR                29.94      28.75 SILV   
 19 Giller, Robby             11 Rye Y2010-MR           28.78      28.85 SILV   
 20 Simkin, Leo               12 BASC-MR                28.77      28.89 SILV   
 21 Stange, Andrew R          11 TVSC-MR                28.90      28.99 SILV   
 22 Senken, Pierce F          12 LIAC-MR                29.42      29.18 SILV   
 23 Bailey, Nicholas X        12 NFS-MR                 29.20      29.19 SILV   
 24 Ferrara, Justin B         12 LIAC-MR                30.00      29.26 SILV   
 25 Ludecker, Dylan D         12 TVSC-MR                28.56      29.74 SILV   
 26 Taylor, Harrison J        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.30      30.07 SILV   
 27 Scala, Christopher J      11 Rye Y2010-MR           30.59      30.08 SILV   
 28 Hassan, Ibrahen           11 BASC-MR                30.34      30.18 SILV   
 29 Mutchler, Rick A          12 LIAC-MR                29.95      30.26 SILV   
 30 Tatynskiy, Shawn          11 BASC-MR                31.29      30.55 SILV   
 31 Cohen, Emanuel S          12 LIAC-MR                31.42      30.64 SILV   
 32 Eid, Christian J          11 Badger-MR              30.99      30.77 SILV   
 33 Morton, Samuel H          11 Badger-MR              29.55      31.35 SILV   
 34 Chen, Jonathan            11 LIAC-MR                31.23      31.50 SILV   
 35 Bracey, Devin             11 NFS-MR                 31.88      31.51 SILV   
 36 Fitzgerald, Aidan         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.53      31.65 SILV   
 37 Galluzzi, Dawson A        11 Badger-MR              31.87      31.77 SILV   
 38 Metzger, Alexander D      12 TVSC-MR                33.80      31.83 SILV   
 39 Gayevsky, Mike            11 BASC-MR                35.15      31.97 SILV   
 40 Corabi, Jagger            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.53      32.24        
 41 Rutigliano, Conor M       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.01      32.29        
 42 McCaffery, Kevin T        12 BBSC-MR                31.02      32.44        
 43 Lin, Kevin                11 LIAC-MR                39.00      32.50        
 44 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       12 LIAC-MR                34.00      32.52        
 45 Villani, David P          11 LIAC-MR                32.45      32.74        
 46 Obrien-Curcie, Eddie      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.16      32.80        
 47 Chau, Felix               12 BASC-MR                35.07      33.17        
 48 Sanders, Peter B          11 TVSC-MR                31.82      33.21        
 49 Huner, Jack Z             12 TVSC-MR                33.30      33.56        
 50 Choi, Erjin               11 LIAC-MR                34.33      33.60        
 51 Hansen, Eric Q            12 BBSC-MR                35.73      34.25        
 52 Omelchenko, Daniel        12 BASC-MR                36.00      34.48        
 53 Boldyrew, Peter A         11 LIAC-MR                37.00      34.51        
 54 Mulderrig, Aidan m        12 LIAC-MR                34.36      34.59        
 55 Mednikov, Sean            11 BASC-MR                32.90      34.60        
 56 Chung, Matthew H          12 LIAC-MR                34.74      34.93        
 57 Kochman, Alex J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.93      35.32        
 58 Khudaynatov, Max          12 BASC-MR                33.37      35.40        
 59 Lov, Troy T               12 TVSC-MR                35.65      35.51        
 60 Farage, Robert C          11 Badger-MR              37.98      35.54        
 61 Yao, Kevin K              11 TVSC-MR                34.36      35.61        
 62 Higham, Brendan           11 Badger-MR              37.88      35.76        
 63 Kilgore, Eric H           12 TVSC-MR                35.49      35.82        
 64 Kelly, Nicky C            11 TVSC-MR                41.20      36.49        
 65 Goldman, Zachary          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.20      36.58        
 66 Gandolfo, Jake            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.42      38.04        
 67 Catterson, James M        11 TVSC-MR                38.34      38.33        
 68 Evelson, Alex             12 BASC-MR                37.49      38.61        
 69 Li, Erwin                 11 LIAC-MR                37.44      38.73        
 70 Goldman, Joshua           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.15      38.76        
 71 Brown, Liam K             11 TVSC-MR                41.99      39.59        
 72 Brown, Declan G           11 TVSC-MR                44.18      42.88        
 73 Chung, Samuel M           11 LIAC-MR                43.07      43.12        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                50.79  METS
                59.59  ZQ
              1:02.19  JO
              1:10.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Truter, Dranoel K         12 NFS-MR                 57.42      56.39 ZQ     
                  27.23       56.39 (29.16)                                        
  2 Hendell, Josh             12 Badger-MR              57.17      56.88 ZQ     
                  27.47       56.88 (29.41)                                        
  3 Konovalov, Veniamin       11 LIAC-MR                58.59      57.55 ZQ     
                  28.09       57.55 (29.46)                                        
  4 Lafata, Spencer F         12 Badger-MR              57.52      57.91 ZQ     
                  28.47       57.91 (29.44)                                        
  5 Adayev, Daniel            12 BASC-MR                59.90      58.58 ZQ     
                  28.96       58.58 (29.62)                                        
  6 Chen, Geoffrey            11 LIAC-MR                59.88      59.34 ZQ     
                  28.77       59.34 (30.57)                                        
  7 DiStasio, James C         11 TVSUN-MR             1:01.25      59.59 ZQ     
                  28.75       59.59 (30.84)                                        
  8 Lazaroni, Charles W       12 Badger-MR            1:02.16      59.77 JO     
                  28.79       59.77 (30.98)                                        
  9 Infranco, Daniel S        12 TVSC-MR              1:02.63    1:00.61 JO     
                  29.10     1:00.61 (31.51)                                        
 10 Dhir, Yuvaraj             12 LIAC-MR                59.60    1:00.72 JO     
                  28.49     1:00.72 (32.23)                                        
 11 Beil, Conor M             12 LIAC-MR              1:00.96    1:00.88 JO     
                  29.53     1:00.88 (31.35)                                        
 12 Mukudai, Takuto           12 Badger-MR            1:01.76    1:01.10 JO     
                  29.80     1:01.10 (31.30)                                        
 13 Aly, Ali M                11 LIAC-MR              1:00.84    1:01.55 JO     
                  29.65     1:01.55 (31.90)                                        
 14 Senken, Pierce F          12 LIAC-MR              1:03.39    1:03.05 SILV   
                  30.17     1:03.05 (32.88)                                        
 15 Simkin, Leo               12 BASC-MR              1:05.58    1:03.44 SILV   
                  30.92     1:03.44 (32.52)                                        
 16 Stange, Andrew R          11 TVSC-MR              1:02.30    1:03.64 SILV   
                  30.25     1:03.64 (33.39)                                        
 17 Yang, Nathan M            12 LIAC-MR              1:07.31    1:03.94 SILV   
                  30.78     1:03.94 (33.16)                                        
 18 Stoller, Jared            12 TVSC-MR              1:04.93    1:04.07 SILV   
                  30.10     1:04.07 (33.97)                                        
 19 Giller, Robby             11 Rye Y2010-MR         1:04.20    1:04.41 SILV   
                  30.54     1:04.41 (33.87)                                        
 20 Mackey, Tom P             12 Rye Y2010-MR         1:06.75    1:04.55 SILV   
                  31.70     1:04.55 (32.85)                                        
 21 Ludecker, Dylan D         12 TVSC-MR              1:05.17    1:04.69 SILV   
                  31.63     1:04.69 (33.06)                                        
 22 Townsend, Delano R        11 NFS-MR               1:04.84    1:04.97 SILV   
                  31.35     1:04.97 (33.62)                                        
 23 Bailey, Nicholas X        12 NFS-MR               1:05.96    1:05.16 SILV   
                  31.15     1:05.16 (34.01)                                        
 24 Hassan, Ibrahen           11 BASC-MR              1:05.59    1:05.30 SILV   
                  31.49     1:05.30 (33.81)                                        
 25 Eid, Christian J          11 Badger-MR            1:05.91    1:05.65 SILV   
                  32.47     1:05.65 (33.18)                                        
 26 Ferrara, Justin B         12 LIAC-MR              1:05.60    1:05.68 SILV   
                  32.23     1:05.68 (33.45)                                        
 27 Mutchler, Rick A          12 LIAC-MR              1:08.52    1:06.22 SILV   
                  31.94     1:06.22 (34.28)                                        
 28 Gerevits, Brian           12 BASC-MR              1:06.71    1:07.00 SILV   
                  32.32     1:07.00 (34.68)                                        
 29 Cohen, Emanuel S          12 LIAC-MR              1:08.59    1:07.52 SILV   
                  32.52     1:07.52 (35.00)                                        
 30 Fitzpatrick, Connor J     11 LIAC-MR              1:06.91    1:07.82 SILV   
                  32.53     1:07.82 (35.29)                                        
 31 Tatynskiy, Shawn          11 BASC-MR              1:11.28    1:08.59 SILV   
                  33.20     1:08.59 (35.39)                                        
 32 Chen, Jonathan            11 LIAC-MR              1:07.43    1:08.73 SILV   
                  33.16     1:08.73 (35.57)                                        
 33 Morton, Samuel H          11 Badger-MR            1:12.43    1:08.79 SILV   
                  33.46     1:08.79 (35.33)                                        
 34 Gerevits, Nathan          12 BASC-MR              1:11.02    1:09.72 SILV   
                  33.06     1:09.72 (36.66)                                        
 35 Fitzgerald, Aidan         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.19    1:09.75 SILV   
                  32.68     1:09.75 (37.07)                                        
 36 Bracey, Devin             11 NFS-MR               1:10.04    1:10.13 SILV   
                  32.83     1:10.13 (37.30)                                        
 37 Villani, David P          11 LIAC-MR              1:10.56    1:10.25 SILV   
                  34.30     1:10.25 (35.95)                                        
 38 Galluzzi, Dawson A        11 Badger-MR            1:13.31    1:10.31 SILV   
                  33.15     1:10.31 (37.16)                                        
 39 McCaffery, Kevin T        12 BBSC-MR              1:10.37    1:11.14        
                  34.18     1:11.14 (36.96)                                        
 40 Metzger, Alexander D      12 TVSC-MR              1:12.68    1:11.17        
                  34.56     1:11.17 (36.61)                                        
 41 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       12 LIAC-MR              1:14.55    1:11.27        
                  34.51     1:11.27 (36.76)                                        
 42 Chau, Kyle                11 BASC-MR              1:15.73    1:11.57        
                  34.77     1:11.57 (36.80)                                        
 43 Gayevsky, Mike            11 BASC-MR              1:15.01    1:11.72        
                  34.79     1:11.72 (36.93)                                        
 44 Kovel, Eric R             11 BBSC-MR              1:13.21    1:11.89        
                  34.60     1:11.89 (37.29)                                        
 45 Liu, Christopher          12 BASC-MR              1:12.70    1:12.53        
                  34.10     1:12.53 (38.43)                                        
 46 Obrien-Curcie, Eddie      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.84    1:12.60        
                  34.85     1:12.60 (37.75)                                        
 47 Corabi, Jagger            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.38    1:12.91        
                  34.95     1:12.91 (37.96)                                        
 48 Lin, Kevin                11 LIAC-MR              1:16.53    1:12.96        
                  34.61     1:12.96 (38.35)                                        
 49 Chau, Felix               12 BASC-MR              1:19.10    1:13.19        
                  34.98     1:13.19 (38.21)                                        
 50 Rutigliano, Conor M       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.67    1:13.95        
                  34.06     1:13.95 (39.89)                                        
 51 Huner, Jack Z             12 TVSC-MR              1:12.67    1:14.58        
                  35.27     1:14.58 (39.31)                                        
 52 Robinson, Tristan J       12 LIAC-MR              1:15.66    1:15.28        
                  35.98     1:15.28 (39.30)                                        
 53 Choi, Erjin               11 LIAC-MR              1:19.30    1:15.44        
                  35.46     1:15.44 (39.98)                                        
 54 Mulderrig, Aidan m        12 LIAC-MR              1:19.32    1:17.17        
                  36.56     1:17.17 (40.61)                                        
 55 Stapleton, Kevin J        11 LIAC-MR              1:20.25    1:17.81        
                  36.83     1:17.81 (40.98)                                        
 56 Higham, Brendan           11 Badger-MR            1:25.35    1:18.89        
                  38.16     1:18.89 (40.73)                                        
 57 Khudaynatov, Max          12 BASC-MR              1:18.85    1:18.93        
                  36.92     1:18.93 (42.01)                                        
 58 Farage, Robert C          11 Badger-MR            1:24.07    1:20.26        
                  39.84     1:20.26 (40.42)                                        
 59 Mednikov, Sean            11 BASC-MR              1:18.00    1:21.11        
                  37.43     1:21.11 (43.68)                                        
 60 Goldman, Zachary          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.57    1:21.91        
                  38.67     1:21.91 (43.24)                                        
 61 Gandolfo, Jake            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.82    1:22.37        
                  39.92     1:22.37 (42.45)                                        
 62 Kochman, Alex J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.97    1:22.63        
                  39.94     1:22.63 (42.69)                                        
 63 Mc Carthy, Conor X        11 BBSC-MR              1:24.47    1:22.72        
                  39.10     1:22.72 (43.62)                                        
 64 Chirico, Matthew J        11 TVSC-MR              1:29.53    1:26.49        
                  39.89     1:26.49 (46.60)                                        
 65 Goldman, Joshua           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.41    1:26.92        
                  39.96     1:26.92 (46.96)                                        
 -- Wilson, Patrick R         11 BBSC-MR              1:07.98         DQ        
      60 False start
                  32.17          DQ (36.50)                                        
 
Men 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:01.49  METS
              5:55.99  ZQ
              6:03.99  JO
              6:36.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Liam R              12 Badger-MR            5:02.81    5:13.75 ZQ     
                  27.68       57.89 (30.21)     1:29.12 (31.23)     2:00.90 (31.78)
        2:32.92 (32.02)     3:05.12 (32.20)     3:37.24 (32.12)     4:09.46 (32.22)
        4:42.09 (32.63)     5:13.75 (31.66)                                        
  2 Grant, Lenny              12 LIAC-MR              5:28.07    5:16.35 ZQ     
                  28.86       59.94 (31.08)     1:31.64 (31.70)     2:03.89 (32.25)
        2:36.51 (32.62)     3:08.55 (32.04)     3:40.82 (32.27)     4:13.23 (32.41)
        4:45.33 (32.10)     5:16.35 (31.02)                                        
  3 Khrystenko, Anton         12 LIAC-MR              5:35.75    5:22.51 ZQ     
                  28.91     1:00.39 (31.48)     1:33.17 (32.78)     2:06.29 (33.12)
        2:39.26 (32.97)     3:12.30 (33.04)     3:45.60 (33.30)     4:18.92 (33.32)
        4:51.35 (32.43)     5:22.51 (31.16)                                        
  4 Lafata, Spencer F         12 Badger-MR            5:28.36    5:23.79 ZQ     
                  30.05     1:02.21 (32.16)     1:35.29 (33.08)     2:08.70 (33.41)
        2:42.19 (33.49)     3:15.20 (33.01)     3:47.94 (32.74)     4:20.71 (32.77)
        4:53.28 (32.57)     5:23.79 (30.51)                                        
  5 Chen, Geoffrey            11 LIAC-MR              5:43.57    5:39.05 ZQ     
                  30.48     1:03.38 (32.90)     1:37.47 (34.09)     2:12.60 (35.13)
        2:47.41 (34.81)     3:22.64 (35.23)     3:57.74 (35.10)     4:31.99 (34.25)
        5:06.39 (34.40)     5:39.05 (32.66)                                        
  6 Aly, Ali M                11 LIAC-MR              5:39.65    5:45.31 ZQ     
                  30.99     1:05.03 (34.04)     1:40.83 (35.80)     2:15.93 (35.10)
        2:51.74 (35.81)     3:27.39 (35.65)     4:02.43 (35.04)     4:37.70 (35.27)
        5:12.61 (34.91)     5:45.31 (32.70)                                        
  7 Hendell, Josh             12 Badger-MR            5:39.68    5:50.04 ZQ     
                  30.96     1:04.56 (33.60)     1:39.53 (34.97)     2:14.92 (35.39)
        2:50.27 (35.35)     3:26.39 (36.12)     4:02.89 (36.50)     4:39.57 (36.68)
        5:15.05 (35.48)     5:50.04 (34.99)                                        
  8 Brown, Ryan A             12 LIAC-MR              6:00.89    5:53.74 ZQ     
                  31.53     1:06.52 (34.99)     1:42.31 (35.79)     2:18.53 (36.22)
        2:54.86 (36.33)     3:31.34 (36.48)     4:08.29 (36.95)     4:44.33 (36.04)
        5:19.94 (35.61)     5:53.74 (33.80)                                        
  9 Dhir, Yuvaraj             12 LIAC-MR              6:05.94    5:55.35 ZQ     
                  30.75     1:05.63 (34.88)     1:42.58 (36.95)     2:19.08 (36.50)
        2:56.03 (36.95)     3:32.75 (36.72)     4:09.67 (36.92)     4:45.71 (36.04)
        5:22.45 (36.74)     5:55.35 (32.90)                                        
 10 Arena, CJ J               11 LIAC-MR              6:16.36    5:56.50 JO     
                  31.74     1:07.06 (35.32)     1:43.42 (36.36)     2:20.32 (36.90)
        2:57.31 (36.99)     3:33.91 (36.60)     4:10.31 (36.40)     4:47.14 (36.83)
        5:23.14 (36.00)     5:56.50 (33.36)                                        
 11 Infranco, Daniel S        12 TVSC-MR              6:02.23    5:57.38 JO     
                  30.76     1:05.57 (34.81)     1:42.14 (36.57)     2:18.52 (36.38)
        2:54.94 (36.42)     3:31.44 (36.50)     4:08.51 (37.07)     4:45.25 (36.74)
        5:22.54 (37.29)     5:57.38 (34.84)                                        
 12 Mukudai, Takuto           12 Badger-MR            6:04.04    5:57.46 JO     
                  31.48     1:06.61 (35.13)     1:42.65 (36.04)     2:18.99 (36.34)
        2:55.71 (36.72)     3:32.32 (36.61)     4:09.84 (37.52)     4:47.03 (37.19)
        5:23.54 (36.51)     5:57.46 (33.92)                                        
 13 Eid, Christian J          11 Badger-MR            6:08.56    6:03.19 JO     
                  33.33     1:10.47 (37.14)     1:48.18 (37.71)     2:26.17 (37.99)
        3:03.68 (37.51)     3:41.01 (37.33)     4:16.67 (35.66)     4:53.29 (36.62)
        5:29.77 (36.48)     6:03.19 (33.42)                                        
 14 Fitzpatrick, Connor J     11 LIAC-MR              6:17.94    6:19.31 SILV   
                  33.53     1:11.20 (37.67)     1:50.13 (38.93)     2:29.10 (38.97)
        3:07.57 (38.47)     3:46.58 (39.01)     4:26.27 (39.69)     5:05.26 (38.99)
        5:43.16 (37.90)     6:19.31 (36.15)                                        
 15 Morton, Samuel H          11 Badger-MR            6:33.71    6:28.62 SILV   
                  34.20     1:13.45 (39.25)     1:51.84 (38.39)     2:31.05 (39.21)
        3:10.08 (39.03)     3:49.25 (39.17)     4:30.97 (41.72)     5:10.85 (39.88)
        5:50.02 (39.17)     6:28.62 (38.60)                                        
 16 Wilson, Patrick R         11 BBSC-MR              6:55.21    6:28.67 SILV   
                  34.77     1:13.51 (38.74)     1:52.68 (39.17)     2:32.79 (40.11)
        3:11.96 (39.17)     3:52.17 (40.21)     4:32.63 (40.46)     5:11.88 (39.25)
        5:51.30 (39.42)     6:28.67 (37.37)                                        
 17 Mutchler, Rick A          12 LIAC-MR              6:45.00    6:31.53 SILV   
                  37.18     1:14.23 (37.05)     1:53.68 (39.45)     2:32.59 (38.91)
        3:12.68 (40.09)     3:52.71 (40.03)     4:33.49 (40.78)     5:14.20 (40.71)
        5:53.78 (39.58)     6:31.53 (37.75)                                        
 18 Yang, Nathan M            12 LIAC-MR              6:50.93    6:35.13 SILV   
                  33.84                             1:11.67 ( )   2:30.96 (1:19.29)
        3:11.57 (40.61)     3:52.50 (40.93)     4:34.18 (41.68)     5:15.44 (41.26)
        5:56.30 (40.86)     6:35.13 (38.83)                                        
 19 McCaffery, Kevin T        12 BBSC-MR              7:01.01    7:02.40        
                                1:19.52 ( )                             2:44.81 ( )
        3:28.83 (44.02)                             4:56.36 ( )   6:21.97 (1:25.61)
        7:02.40 (40.43)                                                            
 
Men 11-12 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             10:29.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grant, Lenny              12 LIAC-MR             10:39.70   10:40.72        
                  28.91     1:00.50 (31.59)     1:32.76 (32.26)     2:04.92 (32.16)
        2:37.21 (32.29)     3:09.41 (32.20)     3:41.95 (32.54)     4:14.40 (32.45)
        4:47.13 (32.73)     5:19.53 (32.40)     5:51.88 (32.35)     6:24.44 (32.56)
        6:57.07 (32.63)     7:29.45 (32.38)     8:01.66 (32.21)     8:33.92 (32.26)
        9:05.95 (32.03)     9:38.10 (32.15)    10:09.55 (31.45)    10:40.72 (31.17)
  2 VanManen, Dylan           12 LIAC-MR             10:53.61   10:48.21        
                  29.30     1:00.99 (31.69)     1:32.91 (31.92)     2:05.25 (32.34)
        2:37.50 (32.25)     3:09.97 (32.47)     3:42.37 (32.40)     4:15.02 (32.65)
        4:47.56 (32.54)     5:20.50 (32.94)     5:53.03 (32.53)     6:26.03 (33.00)
        6:58.94 (32.91)     7:32.03 (33.09)     8:04.68 (32.65)     8:37.86 (33.18)
        9:11.20 (33.34)     9:44.32 (33.12)    10:17.03 (32.71)    10:48.21 (31.18)
  3 Khrystenko, Anton         12 LIAC-MR             11:40.86   11:06.17        
                  31.17     1:04.83 (33.66)     1:38.54 (33.71)     2:11.57 (33.03)
        2:45.27 (33.70)     3:18.89 (33.62)     3:52.80 (33.91)     4:26.36 (33.56)
        4:59.91 (33.55)     5:33.42 (33.51)     6:07.69 (34.27)     6:41.37 (33.68)
        7:15.42 (34.05)     7:49.40 (33.98)     8:23.28 (33.88)     8:56.44 (33.16)
        9:30.36 (33.92)    10:03.83 (33.47)    10:36.22 (32.39)    11:06.17 (29.95)
  4 Lafata, Spencer F         12 Badger-MR           11:14.99   11:07.18        
                  30.99     1:04.46 (33.47)     1:37.83 (33.37)     2:11.07 (33.24)
        2:44.48 (33.41)     3:18.03 (33.55)     3:51.67 (33.64)     4:25.39 (33.72)
        4:59.36 (33.97)     5:33.05 (33.69)     6:07.17 (34.12)     6:41.15 (33.98)
        7:15.01 (33.86)     7:49.04 (34.03)     8:22.85 (33.81)     8:56.46 (33.61)
        9:30.00 (33.54)    10:03.52 (33.52)    10:36.69 (33.17)    11:07.18 (30.49)
  5 Bravo, David D            12 Badger-MR           11:15.00   11:09.37        
                  29.36     1:01.31 (31.95)     1:34.15 (32.84)     2:07.17 (33.02)
        2:40.48 (33.31)     3:14.20 (33.72)     3:48.38 (34.18)     4:22.42 (34.04)
        4:57.00 (34.58)     5:31.24 (34.24)     6:05.66 (34.42)     6:40.32 (34.66)
        7:14.92 (34.60)     7:49.06 (34.14)     8:22.91 (33.85)     8:57.23 (34.32)
        9:30.32 (33.09)    10:04.00 (33.68)    10:36.80 (32.80)    11:09.37 (32.57)
  6 Konovalov, Veniamin       11 LIAC-MR             12:20.00   11:14.79        
                  30.30     1:03.62 (33.32)     1:37.47 (33.85)     2:11.08 (33.61)
        2:45.35 (34.27)     3:19.46 (34.11)     3:53.76 (34.30)     4:27.90 (34.14)
        5:01.82 (33.92)     5:35.94 (34.12)     6:10.56 (34.62)     6:45.00 (34.44)
        7:19.04 (34.04)     7:52.85 (33.81)     8:28.05 (35.20)     9:02.38 (34.33)
        9:36.02 (33.64)    10:10.06 (34.04)    10:42.70 (32.64)    11:14.79 (32.09)
  7 Lomeyko, Konstantin       12 LIAC-MR             11:46.30   11:19.25        
                  30.06     1:02.50 (32.44)     1:35.92 (33.42)     2:09.93 (34.01)
        2:44.30 (34.37)     3:18.31 (34.01)     3:52.43 (34.12)     4:26.24 (33.81)
        5:00.59 (34.35)     5:34.98 (34.39)     6:10.24 (35.26)     6:45.57 (35.33)
        7:20.87 (35.30)     7:55.94 (35.07)     8:30.57 (34.63)     9:04.90 (34.33)
        9:39.39 (34.49)    10:13.50 (34.11)    10:47.47 (33.97)    11:19.25 (31.78)
  8 Chen, Geoffrey            11 LIAC-MR             12:00.00   11:27.21        
                  30.71     1:04.90 (34.19)     1:39.51 (34.61)     2:14.20 (34.69)
        2:48.79 (34.59)     3:23.19 (34.40)     3:57.50 (34.31)     4:32.21 (34.71)
        5:07.27 (35.06)     5:41.95 (34.68)     6:16.55 (34.60)     6:51.36 (34.81)
        7:26.32 (34.96)     8:01.44 (35.12)     8:36.21 (34.77)     9:10.82 (34.61)
        9:45.68 (34.86)    10:20.09 (34.41)    10:54.48 (34.39)    11:27.21 (32.73)
  9 Nilsson, Evan A           12 TVSC-MR             13:37.87   11:31.50        
                  30.47     1:03.64 (33.17)     1:37.97 (34.33)     2:12.69 (34.72)
        2:47.56 (34.87)     3:22.56 (35.00)     3:58.30 (35.74)     4:33.92 (35.62)
        5:07.96 (34.04)     5:42.85 (34.89)     6:18.53 (35.68)     6:54.15 (35.62)
        7:30.07 (35.92)     8:04.47 (34.40)     8:37.59 (33.12)     9:12.00 (34.41)
        9:47.12 (35.12)    10:22.16 (35.04)    10:57.32 (35.16)    11:31.50 (34.18)
 10 Beil, Conor M             12 LIAC-MR             12:00.00   11:34.04        
                  30.38     1:03.92 (33.54)     1:38.01 (34.09)     2:12.21 (34.20)
        2:46.96 (34.75)     3:21.72 (34.76)     3:56.67 (34.95)     4:32.29 (35.62)
        5:07.59 (35.30)     5:42.81 (35.22)     6:18.19 (35.38)     6:53.45 (35.26)
        7:28.82 (35.37)     8:04.31 (35.49)     8:39.24 (34.93)     9:14.46 (35.22)
        9:49.69 (35.23)    10:25.30 (35.61)    11:00.10 (34.80)    11:34.04 (33.94)
 11 Senken, Pierce F          12 LIAC-MR             12:00.00   11:45.99        
                  30.87     1:05.21 (34.34)     1:40.25 (35.04)     2:15.70 (35.45)
        2:51.26 (35.56)     3:26.92 (35.66)     4:02.75 (35.83)     4:38.64 (35.89)
        5:14.81 (36.17)     5:50.52 (35.71)     6:26.21 (35.69)     7:02.72 (36.51)
        7:38.69 (35.97)     8:14.34 (35.65)     8:49.96 (35.62)     9:25.91 (35.95)
       10:01.81 (35.90)    10:37.53 (35.72)    11:12.86 (35.33)    11:45.99 (33.13)
 12 Aly, Ali M                11 LIAC-MR             12:00.00   11:48.49        
                  31.65     1:06.48 (34.83)     1:42.31 (35.83)     2:18.27 (35.96)
        2:54.95 (36.68)     3:31.42 (36.47)     4:06.76 (35.34)     4:42.67 (35.91)
        5:18.36 (35.69)     5:54.21 (35.85)     6:30.42 (36.21)     7:06.68 (36.26)
        7:42.81 (36.13)     8:18.32 (35.51)     8:54.69 (36.37)     9:29.65 (34.96)
       10:05.23 (35.58)    10:40.31 (35.08)    11:15.65 (35.34)    11:48.49 (32.84)
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.49  ZQ
                33.29  JO
                41.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grant, Lenny              12 LIAC-MR                29.18      28.63 ZQ     
  2 Adayev, Daniel            12 BASC-MR                31.78      29.51 ZQ     
  3 Lafata, Spencer F         12 Badger-MR              30.64      30.31 ZQ     
  4 VanManen, Dylan           12 LIAC-MR                32.66      31.71 ZQ     
  5 Lomeyko, Konstantin       12 LIAC-MR                33.68      31.98 ZQ     
  6 Simkin, Leo               12 BASC-MR                35.31      32.10 ZQ     
  7 Bravo, David D            12 Badger-MR              31.35      32.36 ZQ     
  8 Aly, Ali M                11 LIAC-MR                33.73      33.00 JO     
  9 Dhir, Yuvaraj             12 LIAC-MR                32.97      33.32 SILV   
 10 Senken, Pierce F          12 LIAC-MR                33.67      33.61 SILV   
 11 Giller, Robby             11 Rye Y2010-MR           35.22      33.95 SILV   
 12 Yang, Nathan M            12 LIAC-MR                35.71      34.21 SILV   
 13 Villani, David P          11 LIAC-MR                35.33      34.97 SILV   
 14 Brown, Ryan A             12 LIAC-MR                37.38      35.60 SILV   
 15 Rutigliano, Conor M       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.44      35.63 SILV   
 16 Stange, Andrew R          11 TVSC-MR                35.17      35.66 SILV   
 17 Ferrara, Justin B         12 LIAC-MR                35.33      35.74 SILV   
 18 Gerevits, Brian           12 BASC-MR                37.27      35.75 SILV   
 19 Eid, Christian J          11 Badger-MR              36.13      35.98 SILV   
 20 Corabi, Jagger            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.00      36.33 SILV   
 20 Mutchler, Rick A          12 LIAC-MR                50.00      36.33 SILV   
 22 Cohen, Emanuel S          12 LIAC-MR                35.07      36.58 SILV   
 23 Tatynskiy, Shawn          11 BASC-MR                37.84      36.61 SILV   
 24 Chen, Jonathan            11 LIAC-MR                38.95      36.68 SILV   
 25 Arena, CJ J               11 LIAC-MR                39.73      36.95 SILV   
 26 Scala, Christopher J      11 Rye Y2010-MR           36.51      37.06 SILV   
 27 Robinson, Tristan J       12 LIAC-MR                37.79      37.27 SILV   
 28 Morton, Samuel H          11 Badger-MR              37.52      37.28 SILV   
 29 Wilson, Patrick R         11 BBSC-MR                39.13      37.32 SILV   
 30 Gayevsky, Mike            11 BASC-MR                36.94      37.62 SILV   
 31 Gerevits, Nathan          12 BASC-MR                36.93      37.64 SILV   
 32 Hassan, Ibrahen           11 BASC-MR                43.51      37.88 SILV   
 33 Kochman, Alex J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.08      37.91 SILV   
 34 Yao, Kevin K              11 TVSC-MR                37.65      37.97 SILV   
 35 Chung, Matthew H          12 LIAC-MR                41.65      38.03 SILV   
 36 Fitzpatrick, Connor J     11 LIAC-MR                37.22      38.10 SILV   
 37 Obrien-Curcie, Eddie      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.90      38.29 SILV   
 38 Chau, Kyle                11 BASC-MR                38.51      38.63 SILV   
 39 Higham, Brendan           11 Badger-MR              39.15      38.75 SILV   
 40 Lin, Kevin                11 LIAC-MR                45.33      38.78 SILV   
 41 Bailey, Nicholas X        12 NFS-MR                 38.50      38.94 SILV   
 42 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       12 LIAC-MR                41.61      39.40 SILV   
 43 Galluzzi, Dawson A        11 Badger-MR              40.52      39.47 SILV   
 44 Chau, Felix               12 BASC-MR                40.97      40.05 SILV   
 45 Mulderrig, Aidan m        12 LIAC-MR                42.36      40.57 SILV   
 46 Townsend, Delano R        11 NFS-MR                 39.52      40.85 SILV   
 47 Boldyrew, Peter A         11 LIAC-MR                43.00      41.31 SILV   
 48 Choi, Erjin               11 LIAC-MR                43.59      41.41 SILV   
 49 Farage, Robert C          11 Badger-MR              46.14      41.61 SILV   
 50 Omelchenko, Daniel        12 BASC-MR                45.56      41.77        
 51 Gandolfo, Jake            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.05      41.81        
 52 Goldman, Zachary          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.48      42.32        
 53 Chung, Samuel M           11 LIAC-MR                47.00      42.83        
 54 Catterson, James M        11 TVSC-MR                43.48      42.84        
 55 Khudaynatov, Max          12 BASC-MR                45.73      42.94        
 56 Mednikov, Sean            11 BASC-MR                39.00      43.03        
 57 Li, Erwin                 11 LIAC-MR                42.72      43.45        
 58 Goldman, Joshua           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.78      43.94        
 59 Hansen, Eric Q            12 BBSC-MR                45.44      44.14        
 60 Kelly, Nicky C            11 TVSC-MR                45.21      44.74        
 61 Evelson, Alex             12 BASC-MR                51.86      45.85        
 62 Brown, Declan G           11 TVSC-MR                50.68      52.44        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                57.99  METS
              1:08.79  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
              1:24.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adayev, Daniel            12 BASC-MR              1:09.49    1:04.93 ZQ     
                  32.36     1:04.93 (32.57)                                        
  2 VanManen, Dylan           12 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:05.53 ZQ     
                  32.86     1:05.53 (32.67)                                        
  3 Bravo, David D            12 Badger-MR            1:06.79    1:05.94 ZQ     
                  32.53     1:05.94 (33.41)                                        
  4 Nilsson, Evan A           12 TVSC-MR              1:06.90    1:06.39 ZQ     
                  32.12     1:06.39 (34.27)                                        
  5 Konovalov, Veniamin       11 LIAC-MR              1:09.80    1:09.09 JO     
                  33.73     1:09.09 (35.36)                                        
  6 Lomeyko, Konstantin       12 LIAC-MR              1:11.15    1:09.53 JO     
                  34.41     1:09.53 (35.12)                                        
  7 Infranco, Daniel S        12 TVSC-MR              1:10.34    1:09.57 JO     
                  33.85     1:09.57 (35.72)                                        
  8 Simkin, Leo               12 BASC-MR              1:14.69    1:10.09 JO     
                  34.64     1:10.09 (35.45)                                        
  9 O'Shea, Chris M           11 TVSC-MR              1:13.44    1:10.61 JO     
                  35.01     1:10.61 (35.60)                                        
 10 Hendell, Josh             12 Badger-MR            1:09.68    1:10.62 JO     
                  34.55     1:10.62 (36.07)                                        
 11 Dhir, Yuvaraj             12 LIAC-MR              1:12.75    1:11.01 JO     
                  35.19     1:11.01 (35.82)                                        
 12 Senken, Pierce F          12 LIAC-MR              1:09.77    1:11.47 JO     
                  34.80     1:11.47 (36.67)                                        
 13 DiStasio, James C         11 TVSUN-MR             1:11.63    1:12.41 SILV   
                  34.89     1:12.41 (37.52)                                        
 14 Mackey, Tom P             12 Rye Y2010-MR         1:17.00    1:14.88 SILV   
                  36.51     1:14.88 (38.37)                                        
 15 Giller, Robby             11 Rye Y2010-MR         1:20.09    1:15.22 SILV   
                  35.80     1:15.22 (39.42)                                        
 16 Ludecker, Dylan D         12 TVSC-MR              1:16.32    1:16.66 SILV   
                  37.57     1:16.66 (39.09)                                        
 17 Eid, Christian J          11 Badger-MR            1:16.17    1:16.73 SILV   
                  38.25     1:16.73 (38.48)                                        
 18 Metzger, Alexander D      12 TVSC-MR              1:16.11    1:16.89 SILV   
                  37.85     1:16.89 (39.04)                                        
 19 Yang, Nathan M            12 LIAC-MR              1:17.02    1:16.95 SILV   
                  38.03     1:16.95 (38.92)                                        
 20 Villani, David P          11 LIAC-MR              1:17.64    1:17.06 SILV   
                  37.93     1:17.06 (39.13)                                        
 21 Mutchler, Rick A          12 LIAC-MR              1:15.50    1:17.54 SILV   
                  38.12     1:17.54 (39.42)                                        
 22 Hassan, Ibrahen           11 BASC-MR              1:20.62    1:18.00 SILV   
                  38.73     1:18.00 (39.27)                                        
 23 Cohen, Emanuel S          12 LIAC-MR              1:14.24    1:18.77 SILV   
                  38.70     1:18.77 (40.07)                                        
 24 Morton, Samuel H          11 Badger-MR            1:20.00    1:19.35 SILV   
                  39.19     1:19.35 (40.16)                                        
 25 Arena, CJ J               11 LIAC-MR              1:18.49    1:19.86 SILV   
                  38.98     1:19.86 (40.88)                                        
 26 Stoller, Jared            12 TVSC-MR              1:20.75    1:19.99 SILV   
                  38.49     1:19.99 (41.50)                                        
 27 Ferrara, Justin B         12 LIAC-MR              1:17.91    1:20.13 SILV   
                  39.85     1:20.13 (40.28)                                        
 28 Rutigliano, Conor M       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.02    1:20.16 SILV   
                  39.42     1:20.16 (40.74)                                        
 29 Robinson, Tristan J       12 LIAC-MR              1:19.16    1:20.44 SILV   
                  40.03     1:20.44 (40.41)                                        
 30 Wilson, Patrick R         11 BBSC-MR              1:24.31    1:20.46 SILV   
                  39.08     1:20.46 (41.38)                                        
 30 Gerevits, Brian           12 BASC-MR              1:21.45    1:20.46 SILV   
                  38.81     1:20.46 (41.65)                                        
 32 Tatynskiy, Shawn          11 BASC-MR              1:21.76    1:20.55 SILV   
                  38.96     1:20.55 (41.59)                                        
 33 Corabi, Jagger            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.84    1:21.09 SILV   
                  39.95     1:21.09 (41.14)                                        
 34 Brown, Ryan A             12 LIAC-MR              1:16.16    1:21.57 SILV   
                  40.50     1:21.57 (41.07)                                        
 35 Gerevits, Nathan          12 BASC-MR              1:22.26    1:21.89 SILV   
                  39.79     1:21.89 (42.10)                                        
 36 Bailey, Nicholas X        12 NFS-MR               1:35.52    1:22.53 SILV   
                  39.82     1:22.53 (42.71)                                        
 37 Kovel, Eric R             11 BBSC-MR              1:25.40    1:24.12 SILV   
                  41.23     1:24.12 (42.89)                                        
 38 Galluzzi, Dawson A        11 Badger-MR            1:30.28    1:24.92        
                  40.27     1:24.92 (44.65)                                        
 39 Huner, Jack Z             12 TVSC-MR              1:24.66    1:25.04        
                  40.92     1:25.04 (44.12)                                        
 40 Gayevsky, Mike            11 BASC-MR              1:22.14    1:25.07        
                  41.23     1:25.07 (43.84)                                        
 41 Higham, Brendan           11 Badger-MR            1:30.87    1:25.08        
                  40.88     1:25.08 (44.20)                                        
 42 Chau, Felix               12 BASC-MR              1:34.64    1:25.75        
                  41.18     1:25.75 (44.57)                                        
 43 Gandolfo, Jake            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.41    1:25.79        
                  41.96     1:25.79 (43.83)                                        
 44 Obrien-Curcie, Eddie      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.54    1:26.21        
                  41.77     1:26.21 (44.44)                                        
 45 McCaffery, Kevin T        12 BBSC-MR              1:28.60    1:26.31        
 46 Townsend, Delano R        11 NFS-MR               1:34.80    1:26.79        
                  42.84     1:26.79 (43.95)                                        
 47 Mulderrig, Aidan m        12 LIAC-MR              1:31.19    1:30.17        
                  42.73     1:30.17 (47.44)                                        
 48 Lin, Kevin                11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:30.63        
                  43.98     1:30.63 (46.65)                                        
 49 Choi, Erjin               11 LIAC-MR              1:35.78    1:30.69        
                  44.74     1:30.69 (45.95)                                        
 50 Khudaynatov, Max          12 BASC-MR              1:35.76    1:31.84        
                  44.42     1:31.84 (47.42)                                        
 51 Goldman, Zachary          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.37    1:32.68        
                  45.41     1:32.68 (47.27)                                        
 52 Farage, Robert C          11 Badger-MR            1:35.62    1:32.83        
                  44.30     1:32.83 (48.53)                                        
 53 Goldman, Joshua           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.76    1:36.76        
                  46.22     1:36.76 (50.54)                                        
 54 Chirico, Matthew J        11 TVSC-MR              1:41.48    1:43.26        
                  49.15     1:43.26 (54.11)                                        
 -- Kochman, Alex J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.19         DQ        
      39 Non-continuous turning action
                  40.78          DQ (40.80)                                        
 -- Li, Erwin                 11 LIAC-MR              1:35.14         DQ        
      39 Non-continuous turning action
                  44.58          DQ (48.55)                                        
 -- Mednikov, Sean            11 BASC-MR              1:36.00         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  44.75          DQ (48.49)                                        
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                37.09  ZQ
                37.59  JO
                43.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grant, Lenny              12 LIAC-MR                34.34      32.72 ZQ     
  2 Truter, Dranoel K         12 NFS-MR                 32.93      33.30 ZQ     
  3 Lazaroni, Charles W       12 Badger-MR              33.39      33.63 ZQ     
  4 Brown, Ryan A             12 LIAC-MR                33.98      34.63 ZQ     
  5 Mukudai, Takuto           12 Badger-MR              35.09      34.81 ZQ     
  6 Simkin, Leo               12 BASC-MR                35.09      35.13 ZQ     
  7 Adayev, Daniel            12 BASC-MR                38.75      35.18 ZQ     
  8 DiStasio, James C         11 TVSUN-MR               35.56      35.53 ZQ     
  9 Stoller, Jared            12 TVSC-MR                38.44      37.17 JO     
 10 Yang, Nathan M            12 LIAC-MR                36.80      37.34 JO     
 11 Giller, Robby             11 Rye Y2010-MR           38.19      38.16 SILV   
 12 Khrystenko, Anton         12 LIAC-MR                42.12      38.40 SILV   
 13 Chen, Jonathan            11 LIAC-MR                38.23      38.73 SILV   
 14 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       12 LIAC-MR                43.00      39.08 SILV   
 15 Aly, Ali M                11 LIAC-MR                40.37      39.37 SILV   
 16 Gerevits, Brian           12 BASC-MR                39.62      39.52 SILV   
 17 Mackey, Tom P             12 Rye Y2010-MR           38.84      39.79 SILV   
 18 Gerevits, Nathan          12 BASC-MR                40.38      39.85 SILV   
 19 Stange, Andrew R          11 TVSC-MR                40.76      40.48 SILV   
 20 Arena, CJ J               11 LIAC-MR                40.66      40.90 SILV   
 21 Gayevsky, Mike            11 BASC-MR                49.47      41.05 SILV   
 22 Hassan, Ibrahen           11 BASC-MR                40.42      41.39 SILV   
 23 O'Shea, Chris M           11 TVSC-MR                44.13      41.46 SILV   
 24 Ludecker, Dylan D         12 TVSC-MR                43.19      41.64 SILV   
 25 Morton, Samuel H          11 Badger-MR              43.21      41.78 SILV   
 26 Chau, Kyle                11 BASC-MR                42.90      42.08 SILV   
 27 Robinson, Tristan J       12 LIAC-MR                42.05      42.37 SILV   
 28 Bracey, Devin             11 NFS-MR                 41.79      42.83 SILV   
 29 Wilson, Patrick R         11 BBSC-MR                42.53      42.90 SILV   
 30 Liu, Christopher          12 BASC-MR                47.00      43.51        
 31 Metzger, Alexander D      12 TVSC-MR                45.78      44.59        
 32 Farage, Robert C          11 Badger-MR              46.53      44.63        
 33 Fitzgerald, Aidan         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.40      44.78        
 34 Corabi, Jagger            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.71      44.86        
 35 Villani, David P          11 LIAC-MR                45.65      44.92        
 36 Lin, Kevin                11 LIAC-MR                54.00      45.11        
 37 McCaffery, Kevin T        12 BBSC-MR                44.49      45.28        
 38 Kovel, Eric R             11 BBSC-MR                51.07      45.82        
 39 Mc Carthy, Conor X        11 BBSC-MR                47.01      45.88        
 40 Goldman, Zachary          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.85      46.13        
 41 Kochman, Alex J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.39      48.34        
 42 Higham, Brendan           11 Badger-MR              48.77      48.59        
 43 Galluzzi, Dawson A        11 Badger-MR              51.34      51.12        
 44 Rutigliano, Conor M       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.96      51.71        
 45 Gandolfo, Jake            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.45      51.97        
 46 Goldman, Joshua           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.73      52.05        
 -- Stapleton, Kevin J        11 LIAC-MR                48.46         DQ        
      14 Head under for 2 or more strokes
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.49  METS
              1:20.99  ZQ
              1:21.59  JO
              1:30.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Ryan A             12 LIAC-MR              1:12.15    1:13.24 ZQ     
                  34.81     1:13.24 (38.43)                                        
  2 Lazaroni, Charles W       12 Badger-MR            1:14.13    1:13.43 ZQ     
                  34.27     1:13.43 (39.16)                                        
  3 Mukudai, Takuto           12 Badger-MR            1:13.27    1:13.88 ZQ     
                  35.52     1:13.88 (38.36)                                        
  4 Simkin, Leo               12 BASC-MR              1:23.35    1:17.04 ZQ     
                  37.85     1:17.04 (39.19)                                        
  5 Chen, Geoffrey            11 LIAC-MR              1:15.03    1:17.11 ZQ     
                  37.21     1:17.11 (39.90)                                        
  6 Adayev, Daniel            12 BASC-MR              1:18.49    1:17.64 ZQ     
                  36.53     1:17.64 (41.11)                                        
  7 DiStasio, James C         11 TVSUN-MR             1:18.37    1:17.89 ZQ     
                  35.80     1:17.89 (42.09)                                        
  8 VanManen, Dylan           12 LIAC-MR              1:24.28    1:20.37 ZQ     
                  38.52     1:20.37 (41.85)                                        
  9 Yang, Nathan M            12 LIAC-MR              1:20.52    1:20.98 ZQ     
                  39.14     1:20.98 (41.84)                                        
 10 Konovalov, Veniamin       11 LIAC-MR              1:24.19    1:21.47 JO     
                  39.34     1:21.47 (42.13)                                        
 11 Beil, Conor M             12 LIAC-MR              1:28.18    1:22.30 SILV   
                  38.76     1:22.30 (43.54)                                        
 12 Khrystenko, Anton         12 LIAC-MR              1:29.09    1:22.83 SILV   
                  39.60     1:22.83 (43.23)                                        
 13 Giller, Robby             11 Rye Y2010-MR         1:26.78    1:23.49 SILV   
                  39.63     1:23.49 (43.86)                                        
 14 Stoller, Jared            12 TVSC-MR              1:25.15    1:23.71 SILV   
                  39.02     1:23.71 (44.69)                                        
 14 Zhao, Steven D            11 TVSC-MR              1:29.65    1:23.71 SILV   
                  39.53     1:23.71 (44.18)                                        
 16 Arena, CJ J               11 LIAC-MR              1:23.82    1:24.16 SILV   
                  40.18     1:24.16 (43.98)                                        
 17 Gerevits, Brian           12 BASC-MR              1:27.69    1:25.66 SILV   
                  41.48     1:25.66 (44.18)                                        
 18 Gerevits, Nathan          12 BASC-MR              1:28.85    1:26.09 SILV   
                  40.56     1:26.09 (45.53)                                        
 19 Nilsson, Evan A           12 TVSC-MR              1:24.91    1:26.50 SILV   
                  40.94     1:26.50 (45.56)                                        
 20 Scala, Christopher J      11 Rye Y2010-MR         1:31.68    1:26.92 SILV   
                  41.75     1:26.92 (45.17)                                        
 21 Chen, Jonathan            11 LIAC-MR              1:27.61    1:27.60 SILV   
                  40.47     1:27.60 (47.13)                                        
 22 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:28.04 SILV   
 23 Infranco, Daniel S        12 TVSC-MR              1:31.26    1:28.33 SILV   
                  42.52     1:28.33 (45.81)                                        
 24 O'Shea, Chris M           11 TVSC-MR              1:29.65    1:29.26 SILV   
                  42.80     1:29.26 (46.46)                                        
 24 Hassan, Ibrahen           11 BASC-MR              1:26.76    1:29.26 SILV   
                  43.40     1:29.26 (45.86)                                        
 26 Chau, Kyle                11 BASC-MR              1:33.39    1:30.29 SILV   
                  43.64     1:30.29 (46.65)                                        
 27 Wilson, Patrick R         11 BBSC-MR              1:32.02    1:30.36 SILV   
                  44.08     1:30.36 (46.28)                                        
 28 Dhir, Yuvaraj             12 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:30.67 SILV   
                  44.19     1:30.67 (46.48)                                        
 29 Gayevsky, Mike            11 BASC-MR              1:35.18    1:31.19        
                  42.85     1:31.19 (48.34)                                        
 30 Chau, Felix               12 BASC-MR              1:41.69    1:31.30        
                  43.10     1:31.30 (48.20)                                        
 31 Obrien-Curcie, Eddie      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.62    1:32.19        
                  42.38     1:32.19 (49.81)                                        
 32 Ludecker, Dylan D         12 TVSC-MR              1:38.01    1:33.03        
                  45.36     1:33.03 (47.67)                                        
 33 Metzger, Alexander D      12 TVSC-MR              1:36.76    1:33.22        
                  45.04     1:33.22 (48.18)                                        
 34 Robinson, Tristan J       12 LIAC-MR              1:40.35    1:33.79        
                  45.88     1:33.79 (47.91)                                        
 35 Taylor, Harrison J        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.41    1:34.10        
                  43.93     1:34.10 (50.17)                                        
 36 Bracey, Devin             11 NFS-MR               1:31.05    1:35.49        
                  44.19     1:35.49 (51.30)                                        
 37 Corabi, Jagger            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.43    1:35.94        
                  45.33     1:35.94 (50.61)                                        
 38 Fitzgerald, Aidan         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.48    1:35.99        
                  45.50     1:35.99 (50.49)                                        
 39 Lin, Kevin                11 LIAC-MR              1:39.99    1:37.52        
                  45.54     1:37.52 (51.98)                                        
 40 Chung, Matthew H          12 LIAC-MR              2:04.66    1:37.80        
                  44.78     1:37.80 (53.02)                                        
 41 McCaffery, Kevin T        12 BBSC-MR              1:38.01    1:38.26        
                  46.40     1:38.26 (51.86)                                        
 42 Khudaynatov, Max          12 BASC-MR              1:44.39    1:38.91        
                  46.18     1:38.91 (52.73)                                        
 43 Farage, Robert C          11 Badger-MR            1:46.06    1:39.07        
                  46.13     1:39.07 (52.94)                                        
 44 Chung, Samuel M           11 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:39.46        
                  47.09     1:39.46 (52.37)                                        
 45 Hansen, Eric Q            12 BBSC-MR              1:45.21    1:39.84        
                  44.72     1:39.84 (55.12)                                        
 46 Cohen, Emanuel S          12 LIAC-MR              1:36.07    1:39.89        
                  46.67     1:39.89 (53.22)                                        
 47 Goldman, Zachary          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.39    1:41.22        
                  48.78     1:41.22 (52.44)                                        
 48 Sanders, Peter B          11 TVSC-MR              1:40.98    1:42.82        
                  47.81     1:42.82 (55.01)                                        
 49 Kilgore, Eric H           12 TVSC-MR              1:41.98    1:43.18        
                  48.48     1:43.18 (54.70)                                        
 50 Kochman, Alex J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.99    1:43.20        
                  48.12     1:43.20 (55.08)                                        
 51 Mednikov, Sean            11 BASC-MR              1:30.00    1:43.85        
                  48.70     1:43.85 (55.15)                                        
 52 Higham, Brendan           11 Badger-MR            1:51.99    1:44.35        
                  51.15     1:44.35 (53.20)                                        
 53 Huner, Jack Z             12 TVSC-MR              1:50.10    1:45.50        
                  50.52     1:45.50 (54.98)                                        
 54 Omelchenko, Daniel        12 BASC-MR              1:40.00    1:49.59        
                  51.05     1:49.59 (58.54)                                        
 55 Gandolfo, Jake            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.14    1:49.79        
                  52.37     1:49.79 (57.42)                                        
 56 Rutigliano, Conor M       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.79    1:51.56        
                  52.35     1:51.56 (59.21)                                        
 57 Galluzzi, Dawson A        11 Badger-MR            1:50.00    1:52.34        
                  52.21   1:52.34 (1:00.13)                                        
 58 Choi, Erjin               11 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:52.69        
                  53.14     1:52.69 (59.55)                                        
 59 Goldman, Joshua           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.86    1:54.05        
                  52.96   1:54.05 (1:01.09)                                        
 60 Lov, Troy T               12 TVSC-MR              1:54.78    1:55.81        
                  53.84   1:55.81 (1:01.97)                                        
 61 Brown, Liam K             11 TVSC-MR              1:59.79    1:56.17        
                  54.68   1:56.17 (1:01.49)                                        
 62 Mulderrig, Aidan m        12 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:57.01        
                  54.15   1:57.01 (1:02.86)                                        
 63 Kelly, Nicky C            11 TVSC-MR              1:49.85    1:59.84        
                  53.83   1:59.84 (1:06.01)                                        
 64 Evelson, Alex             12 BASC-MR              1:44.00    2:03.64        
                  58.16   2:03.64 (1:05.48)                                        
 -- Li, Erwin                 11 LIAC-MR              2:05.00         DQ        
      10 Downward butterfly kick
                  49.58          DQ (58.39)                                        
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                39.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Khrystenko, Anton         12 LIAC-MR                28.84      27.98 ZQ     
  2 Grant, Lenny              12 LIAC-MR                28.36      28.00 ZQ     
  3 Lomeyko, Konstantin       12 LIAC-MR                31.26      28.47 ZQ     
  4 Dhir, Yuvaraj             12 LIAC-MR                29.00      28.88 ZQ     
  5 Nilsson, Evan A           12 TVSC-MR                31.05      29.16 ZQ     
  6 VanManen, Dylan           12 LIAC-MR                29.77      29.42 ZQ     
  7 Lafata, Spencer F         12 Badger-MR              31.04      29.91 ZQ     
  8 Hendell, Josh             12 Badger-MR              30.57      30.09 ZQ     
  9 Infranco, Daniel S        12 TVSC-MR                30.67      30.38 ZQ     
 10 Truter, Dranoel K         12 NFS-MR                 34.56      30.54 ZQ     
 11 Chen, Geoffrey            11 LIAC-MR                32.25      30.65 JO     
 12 Lazaroni, Charles W       12 Badger-MR              32.03      30.86 JO     
 13 Bravo, David D            12 Badger-MR              32.28      31.07 JO     
 14 Mukudai, Takuto           12 Badger-MR              31.90      31.36 JO     
 15 Brown, Ryan A             12 LIAC-MR                32.67      32.06 JO     
 16 Beil, Conor M             12 LIAC-MR                32.30      32.41 SILV   
 17 Stange, Andrew R          11 TVSC-MR                32.62      32.61 SILV   
 18 O'Shea, Chris M           11 TVSC-MR                36.30      32.69 SILV   
 19 Arena, CJ J               11 LIAC-MR                34.40      33.28 SILV   
 20 Ferrara, Justin B         12 LIAC-MR                40.00      33.71 SILV   
 21 Aly, Ali M                11 LIAC-MR                34.10      33.89 SILV   
 22 Tatynskiy, Shawn          11 BASC-MR                36.95      34.51 SILV   
 23 Bailey, Nicholas X        12 NFS-MR                 35.13      34.84 SILV   
 24 Mutchler, Rick A          12 LIAC-MR                37.63      35.80 SILV   
 25 Obrien-Curcie, Eddie      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.97      35.88 SILV   
 26 Cohen, Emanuel S          12 LIAC-MR                35.00      36.32 SILV   
 27 Stapleton, Kevin J        11 LIAC-MR                35.17      36.34 SILV   
 28 Townsend, Delano R        11 NFS-MR                 35.47      36.70 SILV   
 29 Chen, Jonathan            11 LIAC-MR                36.86      36.76 SILV   
 30 Eid, Christian J          11 Badger-MR              35.25      36.99 SILV   
 31 Huner, Jack Z             12 TVSC-MR                38.89      37.22 SILV   
 32 Chau, Kyle                11 BASC-MR                38.73      38.19 SILV   
 33 Liu, Christopher          12 BASC-MR                37.86      38.62 SILV   
 34 Fitzgerald, Aidan         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.37      39.37        
 35 Mulderrig, Aidan m        12 LIAC-MR                50.00      40.02        
 36 Mednikov, Sean            11 BASC-MR                42.00      40.81        
 37 Fitzpatrick, Connor J     11 LIAC-MR                38.48      41.47        
 38 Bracey, Devin             11 NFS-MR                 44.28      41.62        
 39 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       12 LIAC-MR                40.15      41.95        
 40 Khudaynatov, Max          12 BASC-MR                43.46      44.96        
 41 Mc Carthy, Conor X        11 BBSC-MR                49.40      47.50        
 42 Chirico, Matthew J        11 TVSC-MR                49.65      48.68        
 43 Choi, Erjin               11 LIAC-MR                47.32      48.74        
 44 Li, Erwin                 11 LIAC-MR                52.14      49.12        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                56.09  METS
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:13.49  JO
              1:27.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Liam R              12 Badger-MR              59.62    1:01.27 ZQ     
                  28.76     1:01.27 (32.51)                                        
  2 Khrystenko, Anton         12 LIAC-MR              1:02.52    1:01.72 ZQ     
                  29.15     1:01.72 (32.57)                                        
  3 Lomeyko, Konstantin       12 LIAC-MR              1:05.97    1:03.15 ZQ     
                  29.83     1:03.15 (33.32)                                        
  4 Nilsson, Evan A           12 TVSC-MR              1:07.19    1:04.28 ZQ     
                  30.29     1:04.28 (33.99)                                        
  5 VanManen, Dylan           12 LIAC-MR              1:03.86    1:05.23 ZQ     
                  31.11     1:05.23 (34.12)                                        
  6 Infranco, Daniel S        12 TVSC-MR              1:08.01    1:07.17 ZQ     
                  30.69     1:07.17 (36.48)                                        
  7 Chen, Geoffrey            11 LIAC-MR              1:06.94    1:08.83 ZQ     
                  33.18     1:08.83 (35.65)                                        
  8 Hendell, Josh             12 Badger-MR            1:08.54    1:09.36 ZQ     
                  32.64     1:09.36 (36.72)                                        
  9 Konovalov, Veniamin       11 LIAC-MR              1:14.92    1:09.88 JO     
                  32.83     1:09.88 (37.05)                                        
 10 Lazaroni, Charles W       12 Badger-MR            1:08.00    1:10.99 JO     
                  32.39     1:10.99 (38.60)                                        
 11 Zhao, Steven D            11 TVSC-MR              1:12.47    1:11.60 JO     
                  33.94     1:11.60 (37.66)                                        
 12 Beil, Conor M             12 LIAC-MR              1:14.02    1:12.49 JO     
                  33.98     1:12.49 (38.51)                                        
 13 DiStasio, James C         11 TVSUN-MR             1:19.59    1:13.76 SILV   
                  32.67     1:13.76 (41.09)                                        
 14 Stange, Andrew R          11 TVSC-MR              1:14.86    1:14.29 SILV   
                  34.60     1:14.29 (39.69)                                        
 15 O'Shea, Chris M           11 TVSC-MR              1:15.79    1:15.82 SILV   
                  34.69     1:15.82 (41.13)                                        
 16 Stoller, Jared            12 TVSC-MR              1:17.79    1:16.60 SILV   
                  34.13     1:16.60 (42.47)                                        
 17 Senken, Pierce F          12 LIAC-MR              1:14.70    1:17.85 SILV   
                  35.35     1:17.85 (42.50)                                        
 18 Taylor, Harrison J        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.90    1:19.99 SILV   
                  36.04     1:19.99 (43.95)                                        
 19 Tatynskiy, Shawn          11 BASC-MR              1:27.28    1:20.59 SILV   
                  37.64     1:20.59 (42.95)                                        
 20 Ferrara, Justin B         12 LIAC-MR              1:23.53    1:22.01 SILV   
                  37.39     1:22.01 (44.62)                                        
 21 Bailey, Nicholas X        12 NFS-MR               1:20.13    1:22.21 SILV   
                  37.66     1:22.21 (44.55)                                        
 22 Ludecker, Dylan D         12 TVSC-MR              1:27.45    1:24.19 SILV   
                  37.97     1:24.19 (46.22)                                        
 23 Robinson, Tristan J       12 LIAC-MR              1:28.09    1:26.28 SILV   
                  42.38     1:26.28 (43.90)                                        
 24 Chau, Kyle                11 BASC-MR              1:28.00    1:27.78 SILV   
                  39.41     1:27.78 (48.37)                                        
 25 Boldyrew, Peter A         11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:28.74        
                  41.12     1:28.74 (47.62)                                        
 26 Villani, David P          11 LIAC-MR              1:28.03    1:29.99        
                  41.32     1:29.99 (48.67)                                        
 27 Townsend, Delano R        11 NFS-MR               1:33.41    1:32.88        
                  41.79     1:32.88 (51.09)                                        
 28 Fitzpatrick, Connor J     11 LIAC-MR              1:24.79    1:33.75        
                  42.62     1:33.75 (51.13)                                        
 29 Yao, Kevin K              11 TVSC-MR              1:30.83    1:35.23        
                  44.99     1:35.23 (50.24)                                        
 30 Fitzgerald, Aidan         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.90    1:36.65        
                  43.95     1:36.65 (52.70)                                        
 31 Kilgore, Eric H           12 TVSC-MR              1:31.25    1:38.11        
                  45.23     1:38.11 (52.88)                                        
 32 Bracey, Devin             11 NFS-MR               1:43.94    1:43.29        
                  44.10     1:43.29 (59.19)                                        
 33 Catterson, James M        11 TVSC-MR              1:51.52    1:45.30        
                  47.82     1:45.30 (57.48)                                        
 34 Brown, Declan G           11 TVSC-MR              1:45.24    1:57.96        
                  54.36   1:57.96 (1:03.60)                                        
 -- Metzger, Alexander D      12 TVSC-MR              1:38.22         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery
                  36.05          DQ (42.32)                                        
 -- Huner, Jack Z             12 TVSC-MR              1:35.02         DQ        
      20 Scissors kick
                  39.70          DQ (48.66)                                        
 -- Sanders, Peter B          11 TVSC-MR              1:46.89         DQ        
      21 Non-simultaneous arms
                  44.96          DQ (57.78)                                        
 -- Brown, Liam K             11 TVSC-MR              1:50.21         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery
                1:01.20        DQ (1:11.56)                                        
 -- Lov, Troy T               12 TVSC-MR              1:29.68         DQ        
      21 Non-simultaneous arms
                  45.36          DQ (54.10)                                        
 
Men 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.29  METS
                24.69  ZQ
                25.29  JO
                27.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mukudai, Reo              14 Badger-MR              22.84      22.70 METS   
  2 Conaton, Patrick A        14 UNBAD-MR               22.12      22.84 METS   
  3 Kennon, Declan P          14 Badger-MR              22.86      23.35 ZQ     
  4 Cato, Camren A            14 NFS-MR                 23.98      24.19 ZQ     
  5 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       13 BASC-MR                25.07      24.28 ZQ     
  6 Stewart, David C          13 Badger-MR              24.09      24.32 ZQ     
  7 Lantin, Matthew D         14 UNBAD-MR               24.43      24.35 ZQ     
  8 Wang, Eric                14 UNBAD-MR               24.35      24.43 ZQ     
  9 Khanas, Yaroslav          14 LIAC-MR                25.17      24.87 JO     
 10 Brown, Nate M             14 LIAC-MR                24.70      24.88 JO     
 11 Needham, Dan              14 Badger-MR              26.87      24.93 JO     
 12 Wilson, Andrew J          14 BBSC-MR                26.95      25.19 JO     
 13 Hall, Delaney W           14 LIAC-MR                25.39      25.31 SILV   
 14 Gao, Ryan X               14 TVSC-MR                24.72      25.76 SILV   
 15 Buissereth, Aaron M       14 NFS-MR                 26.74      25.90 SILV   
 16 McNeary, Jeffrey L        13 LIAC-MR                26.88      26.05 SILV   
 17 Kaplan, Zach I            13 TVSC-MR                27.00      26.87 SILV   
 18 Robertson, Patrick W      13 TVSC-MR                27.84      26.89 SILV   
 19 Toth, Austin              14 LIAC-MR                26.69      26.92 SILV   
 20 Wendland, Brian           13 LIAC-MR                27.43      27.02 SILV   
 21 Awon, Saaior K            14 LIAC-MR                27.50      27.17 SILV   
 22 Merone, Kyle J            13 Badger-MR              28.08      27.20 SILV   
 23 Caradonna, Laurence J     14 TVSC-MR                28.30      27.25 SILV   
 24 Giannotti, Michael A      13 LIAC-MR                26.92      27.27 SILV   
 25 Chen, Ray R               14 TVSC-MR                28.21      27.28 SILV   
 26 Kalinousky, Adam J        14 TVSC-MR                27.02      27.37 SILV   
 27 Liang, Gary               14 UNBB-MR                28.20      27.66 SILV   
 28 Yurman, Eric P            14 BBSC-MR                27.04      27.69 SILV   
 29 Burke, Ryan M             13 TVSC-MR                27.56      27.70 SILV   
 30 Sanders, Eli H            14 TVSC-MR                28.16      27.88        
 31 Gorodetsky, Edgar         13 BASC-MR                28.57      27.89        
 32 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       13 LIAC-MR                28.58      28.09        
 33 Vincel, Jake A            13 TVSC-MR                28.75      28.53        
 34 Guglielmo, Joseph         13 LIAC-MR                28.58      28.54        
 35 O'Connell, Jack           14 BASC-MR                29.46      28.79        
 36 Law, Richard Y            14 LIAC-MR                30.40      28.87        
 37 Duarte, Pedro D           13 LIAC-MR                29.64      29.17        
 38 Tuurmann, Adem            13 BBSC-MR                29.39      29.97        
 39 Bischoff, Gregory         13 LIAC-MR                30.44      30.21        
 40 Saidmuratov, Faruk        14 BASC-MR                32.22      31.19        
 41 Li, Peter Z               13 TVSC-MR                30.95      31.24        
 42 Coyle, Michael L          13 BBSC-MR                33.68      31.44        
 43 Osmolovsky, Ari           13 BASC-MR                34.00      32.52        
 44 Heepe, Phillip C          14 BBSC-MR                33.10      32.62        
 45 Goralski, Peter J         13 BBSC-MR                30.71      32.73        
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                50.79  METS
                54.59  ZQ
                54.99  JO
              1:01.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mukudai, Reo              14 Badger-MR              48.85      48.92 METS   
                  23.86       48.92 (25.06)                                        
  2 Conaton, Patrick A        14 UNBAD-MR               49.07      49.66 METS   
                  23.88       49.66 (25.78)                                        
  3 Kennon, Declan P          14 Badger-MR              49.55      51.32 ZQ     
                  24.85       51.32 (26.47)                                        
  4 Cato, Camren A            14 NFS-MR                 52.09      51.73 ZQ     
                  24.59       51.73 (27.14)                                        
  5 Stewart, David C          13 Badger-MR              52.77      52.26 ZQ     
                  24.89       52.26 (27.37)                                        
  6 Wang, Eric                14 UNBAD-MR               54.36      52.39 ZQ     
                  25.16       52.39 (27.23)                                        
  7 Lantin, Matthew D         14 UNBAD-MR               53.65      52.43 ZQ     
                  25.14       52.43 (27.29)                                        
  8 Towers, Zachary D         13 LIAC-MR                54.04      53.06 ZQ     
                  25.67       53.06 (27.39)                                        
  9 Needham, Dan              14 Badger-MR              55.35      53.42 ZQ     
                  25.82       53.42 (27.60)                                        
 10 Aventuro, Christopher J   14 Badger-MR              52.14      53.97 ZQ     
                  25.83       53.97 (28.14)                                        
 11 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       13 BASC-MR                55.92      54.09 ZQ     
                  26.16       54.09 (27.93)                                        
 12 Khanas, Yaroslav          14 LIAC-MR                54.01      54.19 ZQ     
                  25.92       54.19 (28.27)                                        
 13 Wilson, Andrew J          14 BBSC-MR                55.49      54.39 ZQ     
                  26.44       54.39 (27.95)                                        
 14 Buttigieg, Timothy W      14 Badger-MR              54.87      54.84 JO     
                  26.37       54.84 (28.47)                                        
 15 Brown, Connor F           13 LIAC-MR                57.37      55.29 SILV   
                  26.58       55.29 (28.71)                                        
 16 Gao, Ryan X               14 TVSC-MR                52.52      55.64 SILV   
                  26.65       55.64 (28.99)                                        
 17 Buissereth, Aaron M       14 NFS-MR                 56.61      56.29 SILV   
                  26.98       56.29 (29.31)                                        
 18 Brown, Nate M             14 LIAC-MR                55.19      56.89 SILV   
                  27.05       56.89 (29.84)                                        
 19 Wendland, Brian           13 LIAC-MR                58.95      57.34 SILV   
                  27.77       57.34 (29.57)                                        
 20 Holston, Kamau S          13 NFS-MR               1:00.54      57.86 SILV   
                  28.10       57.86 (29.76)                                        
 21 Kalinousky, Adam J        14 TVSC-MR              1:00.51      58.67 SILV   
                  28.68       58.67 (29.99)                                        
 22 Robertson, Patrick W      13 TVSC-MR                58.29      58.83 SILV   
                  28.20       58.83 (30.63)                                        
 23 Chen, Ray R               14 TVSC-MR                59.94      58.93 SILV   
                  28.72       58.93 (30.21)                                        
 24 Liang, Gary               14 UNBB-MR              1:00.34      59.02 SILV   
                  28.32       59.02 (30.70)                                        
 25 Rotolo, John M            14 LIAC-MR                59.51      59.41 SILV   
                  28.32       59.41 (31.09)                                        
 26 Caradonna, Laurence J     14 TVSC-MR                58.73      59.75 SILV   
                  28.79       59.75 (30.96)                                        
 27 Gorodetsky, Edgar         13 BASC-MR              1:07.34    1:00.01 SILV   
                  28.20     1:00.01 (31.81)                                        
 28 Awon, Saaior K            14 LIAC-MR              1:00.79    1:00.42 SILV   
                  28.95     1:00.42 (31.47)                                        
 29 Law, Richard Y            14 LIAC-MR              1:04.86    1:00.44 SILV   
                  29.09     1:00.44 (31.35)                                        
 30 Yurman, Eric P            14 BBSC-MR                59.84    1:00.75 SILV   
                  28.81     1:00.75 (31.94)                                        
 31 Merone, Kyle J            13 Badger-MR            1:00.56    1:01.03 SILV   
                  29.20     1:01.03 (31.83)                                        
 32 Burke, Ryan M             13 TVSC-MR              1:01.20    1:01.12 SILV   
                  29.60     1:01.12 (31.52)                                        
 33 Guglielmo, Joseph         13 LIAC-MR              1:01.40    1:01.54 SILV   
                  29.72     1:01.54 (31.82)                                        
 34 Pozmanter, Matthew S      14 TVSC-MR                59.80    1:02.12        
                  29.61     1:02.12 (32.51)                                        
 35 Vincel, Jake A            13 TVSC-MR              1:03.82    1:02.48        
                  30.35     1:02.48 (32.13)                                        
 36 O'Connell, Jack           14 BASC-MR              1:07.22    1:03.27        
                  30.59     1:03.27 (32.68)                                        
 37 Wang, Eric E              13 TVSC-MR              1:04.20    1:03.50        
                  30.96     1:03.50 (32.54)                                        
 38 Duarte, Pedro D           13 LIAC-MR              1:04.98    1:04.34        
                  30.88     1:04.34 (33.46)                                        
 39 Sanders, Eli H            14 TVSC-MR              1:02.85    1:04.54        
                  30.75     1:04.54 (33.79)                                        
 40 Tuurmann, Adem            13 BBSC-MR              1:05.93    1:04.91        
                  30.99     1:04.91 (33.92)                                        
 41 Szkutnik, KJ J            14 BBSC-MR              1:07.37    1:05.03        
                  31.17     1:05.03 (33.86)                                        
 42 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       13 LIAC-MR              1:04.41    1:05.51        
                  31.74     1:05.51 (33.77)                                        
 43 Goralski, Peter J         13 BBSC-MR              1:08.78    1:06.96        
                  32.31     1:06.96 (34.65)                                        
 44 Li, Peter Z               13 TVSC-MR              1:08.04    1:09.01        
                  33.24     1:09.01 (35.77)                                        
 45 Bischoff, Gregory         13 LIAC-MR              1:10.88    1:10.42        
                  33.32     1:10.42 (37.10)                                        
 46 Coyle, Michael L          13 BBSC-MR              1:16.73    1:10.83        
                  33.36     1:10.83 (37.47)                                        
 47 Saidmuratov, Faruk        14 BASC-MR              1:16.66    1:11.00        
                  33.00     1:11.00 (38.00)                                        
 48 Osmolovsky, Ari           13 BASC-MR              1:20.00    1:12.84        
                  33.43     1:12.84 (39.41)                                        
 49 Heepe, Phillip C          14 BBSC-MR              1:13.75    1:15.62        
                  34.77     1:15.62 (40.85)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:50.99  METS
              1:59.99  ZQ
              2:00.99  JO
              2:22.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mukudai, Reo              14 Badger-MR            1:48.07    1:48.96 METS   
                  25.12       52.82 (27.70)     1:21.32 (28.50)     1:48.96 (27.64)
  2 Kennon, Declan P          14 Badger-MR            1:50.16    1:51.20 ZQ     
                  25.83       54.15 (28.32)     1:22.87 (28.72)     1:51.20 (28.33)
  3 Needham, Dan              14 Badger-MR            1:58.75    1:53.11 ZQ     
                  26.41       55.27 (28.86)     1:24.37 (29.10)     1:53.11 (28.74)
  4 Lantin, Matthew D         14 UNBAD-MR             1:54.85    1:54.34 ZQ     
                  26.10       55.15 (29.05)     1:24.90 (29.75)     1:54.34 (29.44)
  5 Towers, Zachary D         13 LIAC-MR              1:55.08    1:54.87 ZQ     
                  27.34       56.60 (29.26)     1:26.41 (29.81)     1:54.87 (28.46)
  6 Brown, Connor F           13 LIAC-MR              1:57.93    1:55.64 ZQ     
                  26.68       56.09 (29.41)     1:26.60 (30.51)     1:55.64 (29.04)
  7 Cato, Camren A            14 NFS-MR               1:56.81    1:56.06 ZQ     
                  25.84       55.05 (29.21)     1:25.79 (30.74)     1:56.06 (30.27)
  8 Wang, Eric                14 UNBAD-MR             1:58.28    1:56.67 ZQ     
                  26.70       56.37 (29.67)     1:27.31 (30.94)     1:56.67 (29.36)
  9 Stewart, David C          13 Badger-MR            1:57.34    1:57.26 ZQ     
                  26.92       56.57 (29.65)     1:27.92 (31.35)     1:57.26 (29.34)
 10 Khanas, Yaroslav          14 LIAC-MR              1:55.71    1:57.57 ZQ     
                  26.82       56.54 (29.72)     1:27.26 (30.72)     1:57.57 (30.31)
 11 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       13 BASC-MR              2:10.62    1:58.75 ZQ     
                  27.90       58.34 (30.44)     1:30.43 (32.09)     1:58.75 (28.32)
 12 Wilson, Andrew J          14 BBSC-MR              2:09.16    1:59.18 ZQ     
                  28.01       58.17 (30.16)     1:29.74 (31.57)     1:59.18 (29.44)
 13 Aventuro, Christopher J   14 Badger-MR            1:53.47    1:59.25 ZQ     
                  27.22       57.37 (30.15)     1:28.42 (31.05)     1:59.25 (30.83)
 14 Hall, Delaney W           14 LIAC-MR              2:00.93    2:01.35 SILV   
                  27.49       58.02 (30.53)     1:29.96 (31.94)     2:01.35 (31.39)
 15 Buttigieg, Timothy W      14 Badger-MR            1:59.22    2:01.90 SILV   
                  27.82       59.26 (31.44)     1:31.26 (32.00)     2:01.90 (30.64)
 16 Wendland, Brian           13 LIAC-MR              2:04.86    2:02.51 SILV   
                  28.57       59.75 (31.18)     1:31.48 (31.73)     2:02.51 (31.03)
 17 Gao, Ryan X               14 TVSC-MR              1:58.67    2:02.68 SILV   
                  28.64       59.72 (31.08)     1:31.28 (31.56)     2:02.68 (31.40)
 18 Buissereth, Aaron M       14 NFS-MR               2:05.82    2:05.20 SILV   
                  28.50       59.61 (31.11)     1:32.60 (32.99)     2:05.20 (32.60)
 19 Spinella, Conor S         13 LIAC-MR              2:12.38    2:06.59 SILV   
                  28.30     1:00.62 (32.32)     1:33.90 (33.28)     2:06.59 (32.69)
 20 Huang, Alec H             13 LIAC-MR              2:06.67    2:07.85 SILV   
                  28.93     1:01.57 (32.64)     1:35.23 (33.66)     2:07.85 (32.62)
 21 Liang, Gary               14 UNBB-MR              2:11.14    2:09.66 SILV   
                  29.36     1:02.16 (32.80)     1:36.24 (34.08)     2:09.66 (33.42)
 22 Gorodetsky, Edgar         13 BASC-MR              2:18.20    2:11.19 SILV   
                  29.85     1:03.65 (33.80)     1:38.57 (34.92)     2:11.19 (32.62)
 23 Kalinousky, Adam J        14 TVSC-MR              2:16.48    2:11.61 SILV   
                  29.89     1:02.96 (33.07)     1:38.04 (35.08)     2:11.61 (33.57)
 24 Toth, Austin              14 LIAC-MR              2:10.08    2:12.50 SILV   
                  29.46     1:03.21 (33.75)     1:38.10 (34.89)     2:12.50 (34.40)
 25 Rotolo, John M            14 LIAC-MR              2:17.35    2:12.58 SILV   
                  30.45     1:04.14 (33.69)     1:38.51 (34.37)     2:12.58 (34.07)
 26 Burke, Ryan M             13 TVSC-MR              2:14.86    2:12.93 SILV   
                  30.33     1:04.27 (33.94)     1:39.05 (34.78)     2:12.93 (33.88)
 27 Chen, Ray R               14 TVSC-MR              2:13.62    2:13.99 SILV   
                  30.51     1:03.09 (32.58)     1:36.67 (33.58)     2:13.99 (37.32)
 28 Caradonna, Laurence J     14 TVSC-MR              2:15.88    2:14.60 SILV   
                  30.15     1:04.76 (34.61)     1:41.19 (36.43)     2:14.60 (33.41)
 29 Guglielmo, Joseph         13 LIAC-MR              2:15.37    2:14.91 SILV   
                  31.45     1:05.78 (34.33)     1:40.50 (34.72)     2:14.91 (34.41)
 30 O'Connell, Jack           14 BASC-MR              2:23.82    2:16.47 SILV   
                  31.70     1:06.67 (34.97)     1:41.89 (35.22)     2:16.47 (34.58)
 31 Merone, Kyle J            13 Badger-MR            2:13.73    2:17.49 SILV   
                  30.53     1:04.78 (34.25)     1:41.14 (36.36)     2:17.49 (36.35)
 32 Robertson, Patrick W      13 TVSC-MR              2:14.77    2:18.04 SILV   
                  31.86     1:06.60 (34.74)     1:43.19 (36.59)     2:18.04 (34.85)
 33 Tuurmann, Adem            13 BBSC-MR              2:19.40    2:19.04 SILV   
                  31.68     1:07.08 (35.40)     1:43.55 (36.47)     2:19.04 (35.49)
 34 Yurman, Eric P            14 BBSC-MR              2:28.54    2:19.66 SILV   
                  32.11     1:09.64 (37.53)     1:45.03 (35.39)     2:19.66 (34.63)
 35 Sanders, Eli H            14 TVSC-MR              2:16.86    2:20.26 SILV   
                  31.56     1:08.08 (36.52)     1:45.06 (36.98)     2:20.26 (35.20)
 36 Holston, Kamau S          13 NFS-MR               2:19.21    2:20.30 SILV   
                  30.76     1:07.44 (36.68)     1:44.65 (37.21)     2:20.30 (35.65)
 37 Duarte, Pedro D           13 LIAC-MR              2:24.82    2:20.58 SILV   
                  32.47     1:07.38 (34.91)     1:44.47 (37.09)     2:20.58 (36.11)
 38 Szkutnik, KJ J            14 BBSC-MR              2:33.43    2:22.46        
                  33.46     1:10.21 (36.75)     1:47.45 (37.24)     2:22.46 (35.01)
 39 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       13 LIAC-MR              2:23.80    2:25.59        
                  15.43     1:10.12 (54.69)     1:48.93 (38.81)     2:25.59 (36.66)
 40 Goralski, Peter J         13 BBSC-MR              2:30.70    2:26.49        
                  33.90                             1:49.72 ( )     2:26.49 (36.77)
 41 Hansen, Daniel J          14 BBSC-MR              2:41.33    2:33.54        
                  34.77     1:16.08 (41.31)     1:56.60 (40.52)     2:33.54 (36.94)
 42 Coyle, Michael L          13 BBSC-MR              2:45.00    2:34.58        
                  35.72     1:15.99 (40.27)     1:55.95 (39.96)     2:34.58 (38.63)
 43 Bischoff, Gregory         13 LIAC-MR              2:37.17    2:37.82        
                  36.40     1:17.87 (41.47)     2:00.51 (42.64)     2:37.82 (37.31)
 44 Saidmuratov, Faruk        14 BASC-MR              3:19.00    2:41.89        
                  35.20     1:16.10 (40.90)     1:59.66 (43.56)     2:41.89 (42.23)
 45 Heepe, Phillip C          14 BBSC-MR              2:56.20    2:47.11        
                  35.85     1:17.68 (41.83)     2:03.00 (45.32)     2:47.11 (44.11)
 46 Osmolovsky, Ari           13 BASC-MR              3:12.00    2:53.28        
                  40.72     1:25.25 (44.53)     2:11.36 (46.11)     2:53.28 (41.92)
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                57.99  METS
              1:02.49  ZQ
              1:02.99  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conaton, Patrick A        14 UNBAD-MR               52.73      54.78 METS   
                  26.61       54.78 (28.17)                                        
  2 Kennon, Declan P          14 Badger-MR              55.72      57.74 METS   
                  28.29       57.74 (29.45)                                        
  3 Mukudai, Reo              14 Badger-MR            1:00.19    1:00.08 ZQ     
                  28.47     1:00.08 (31.61)                                        
  4 Khanas, Yaroslav          14 LIAC-MR              1:03.50    1:02.64 JO     
                  30.94     1:02.64 (31.70)                                        
  5 Towers, Zachary D         13 LIAC-MR              1:02.51    1:03.48 SILV   
                  31.15     1:03.48 (32.33)                                        
  6 Brown, Nate M             14 LIAC-MR              1:04.87    1:03.56 SILV   
                  31.16     1:03.56 (32.40)                                        
  7 Hall, Delaney W           14 LIAC-MR              1:11.02    1:05.43 SILV   
                  31.37     1:05.43 (34.06)                                        
  8 McNeary, Jeffrey L        13 LIAC-MR              1:05.68    1:05.83 SILV   
                  32.18     1:05.83 (33.65)                                        
  9 Kaplan, Zach I            13 TVSC-MR              1:06.33    1:06.10 SILV   
                  32.04     1:06.10 (34.06)                                        
 10 Chen, Ray R               14 TVSC-MR              1:08.26    1:06.93 SILV   
                  32.52     1:06.93 (34.41)                                        
 11 Sugarman, Jackson         13 LIAC-MR              1:10.54    1:07.65 SILV   
                  32.90     1:07.65 (34.75)                                        
 12 Toth, Austin              14 LIAC-MR              1:20.03    1:08.44 SILV   
                  33.35     1:08.44 (35.09)                                        
 13 Rotolo, John M            14 LIAC-MR              1:08.07    1:09.14 SILV   
                  33.57     1:09.14 (35.57)                                        
 14 Gorodetsky, Edgar         13 BASC-MR              1:20.99    1:09.45 SILV   
                  33.33     1:09.45 (36.12)                                        
 15 Spinella, Conor S         13 LIAC-MR              1:11.63    1:09.71 SILV   
                  34.04     1:09.71 (35.67)                                        
 16 Kalinousky, Adam J        14 TVSC-MR              1:16.22    1:10.88 SILV   
                  34.39     1:10.88 (36.49)                                        
 17 Vincel, Jake A            13 TVSC-MR              1:10.76    1:11.25 SILV   
                  34.70     1:11.25 (36.55)                                        
 18 Decker, Philip K          14 LIAC-MR              1:09.87    1:11.43 SILV   
                  34.75     1:11.43 (36.68)                                        
 19 Holston, Kamau S          13 NFS-MR               1:16.19    1:12.15 SILV   
                  35.66     1:12.15 (36.49)                                        
 20 O'Connell, Jack           14 BASC-MR              1:20.97    1:14.78 SILV   
                  36.87     1:14.78 (37.91)                                        
 21 Guglielmo, Joseph         13 LIAC-MR              1:15.61    1:15.37 SILV   
                  36.96     1:15.37 (38.41)                                        
 22 Sanders, Eli H            14 TVSC-MR              1:15.00    1:18.14 SILV   
                  38.34     1:18.14 (39.80)                                        
 23 Li, Peter Z               13 TVSC-MR              1:16.83    1:18.83        
                  38.65     1:18.83 (40.18)                                        
 24 Bischoff, Gregory         13 LIAC-MR              1:17.72    1:19.18        
                  38.61     1:19.18 (40.57)                                        
 25 Wang, Eric E              13 TVSC-MR              1:20.72    1:19.36        
                  37.97     1:19.36 (41.39)                                        
 26 Saidmuratov, Faruk        14 BASC-MR              1:23.20    1:19.71        
                  37.23     1:19.71 (42.48)                                        
 27 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       13 LIAC-MR              1:31.29    1:23.17        
                  39.71     1:23.17 (43.46)                                        
 28 Goralski, Peter J         13 BBSC-MR              1:36.04    1:29.83        
                  43.24     1:29.83 (46.59)                                        
 29 Heepe, Phillip C          14 BBSC-MR              1:40.35    1:34.92        
                  45.60     1:34.92 (49.32)                                        
 -- Duarte, Pedro D           13 LIAC-MR              1:24.85         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  41.22          DQ (40.65)                                        
 -- Osmolovsky, Ari           13 BASC-MR              1:30.00         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  44.66          DQ (49.41)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:05.99  METS
              2:15.99  ZQ
              2:16.99  JO
              2:39.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kennon, Declan P          14 Badger-MR            1:58.16    2:06.01 ZQ     
                  29.13     1:00.53 (31.40)     1:33.04 (32.51)     2:06.01 (32.97)
  2 Wang, Eric                14 UNBAD-MR             2:08.50    2:07.15 ZQ     
                  29.79     1:02.17 (32.38)     1:35.15 (32.98)     2:07.15 (32.00)
  3 Needham, Dan              14 Badger-MR            2:12.57    2:08.87 ZQ     
                  30.40     1:02.48 (32.08)     1:35.67 (33.19)     2:08.87 (33.20)
  4 Towers, Zachary D         13 LIAC-MR              2:21.21    2:14.05 ZQ     
                  32.31     1:05.74 (33.43)     1:40.29 (34.55)     2:14.05 (33.76)
  5 Hall, Delaney W           14 LIAC-MR              2:27.72    2:19.17 SILV   
                  32.57     1:07.94 (35.37)     1:44.12 (36.18)     2:19.17 (35.05)
  6 Chen, Ray R               14 TVSC-MR              2:25.39    2:19.25 SILV   
  7 Kaplan, Zach I            13 TVSC-MR              2:24.16    2:23.50 SILV   
                  33.42     1:09.87 (36.45)     1:47.39 (37.52)     2:23.50 (36.11)
  8 Huang, Alec H             13 LIAC-MR              2:30.80    2:25.02 SILV   
                  34.77     1:11.28 (36.51)     1:49.43 (38.15)     2:25.02 (35.59)
  9 Gao, Ryan X               14 TVSC-MR              2:10.71    2:25.18 SILV   
                  33.71     1:10.19 (36.48)     1:47.78 (37.59)     2:25.18 (37.40)
 10 Wilson, Andrew J          14 BBSC-MR              2:41.89    2:25.49 SILV   
                  34.17     1:10.16 (35.99)     1:48.93 (38.77)     2:25.49 (36.56)
 11 Burke, Ryan M             13 TVSC-MR              2:23.01    2:25.58 SILV   
                  33.79     1:11.29 (37.50)     1:48.93 (37.64)     2:25.58 (36.65)
 12 Yurman, Eric P            14 BBSC-MR              2:30.54    2:26.43 SILV   
                  34.43     1:11.69 (37.26)     1:48.85 (37.16)     2:26.43 (37.58)
 13 Gorodetsky, Edgar         13 BASC-MR              2:44.00    2:30.77 SILV   
                  35.95     1:14.86 (38.91)     1:54.42 (39.56)     2:30.77 (36.35)
 14 Vincel, Jake A            13 TVSC-MR              2:31.75    2:30.92 SILV   
                  36.05     1:14.45 (38.40)     1:54.18 (39.73)     2:30.92 (36.74)
 15 Kalinousky, Adam J        14 TVSC-MR              2:38.59    2:32.70 SILV   
                  36.21     1:14.43 (38.22)     1:54.22 (39.79)     2:32.70 (38.48)
 16 Robertson, Patrick W      13 TVSC-MR              2:34.83    2:36.65 SILV   
                  37.01     1:16.90 (39.89)     1:57.45 (40.55)     2:36.65 (39.20)
 17 Tuurmann, Adem            13 BBSC-MR              2:58.58    2:40.24        
                  38.07     1:19.04 (40.97)     2:00.34 (41.30)     2:40.24 (39.90)
 18 Sanders, Eli H            14 TVSC-MR              2:40.98    2:40.86        
                  37.72     1:17.84 (40.12)     1:59.13 (41.29)     2:40.86 (41.73)
 19 O'Connell, Jack           14 BASC-MR              2:44.00    2:41.07        
                  38.49     1:19.36 (40.87)     2:01.59 (42.23)     2:41.07 (39.48)
 20 Bischoff, Gregory         13 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:46.72        
                  40.28     1:22.96 (42.68)     2:06.98 (44.02)     2:46.72 (39.74)
 -- Osmolovsky, Ari           13 BASC-MR              3:33.00         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  45.26     1:39.86 (54.60)     2:33.82 (53.96)          DQ (56.89)
 -- Saidmuratov, Faruk        14 BASC-MR              3:00.86         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                                1:26.60 ( )     2:12.33 (45.73)          DQ (45.22)
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.49  METS
              1:11.59  ZQ
              1:11.99  JO
              1:23.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       13 BASC-MR              1:07.16    1:05.45 METS   
                  31.35     1:05.45 (34.10)                                        
  2 Stewart, David C          13 Badger-MR            1:05.75    1:06.39 ZQ     
                  31.68     1:06.39 (34.71)                                        
  3 Aventuro, Christopher J   14 Badger-MR            1:03.98    1:07.61 ZQ     
                  32.28     1:07.61 (35.33)                                        
  4 Lantin, Matthew D         14 UNBAD-MR             1:07.46    1:08.49 ZQ     
                  32.76     1:08.49 (35.73)                                        
  5 Buissereth, Aaron M       14 NFS-MR               1:10.74    1:09.99 ZQ     
                  32.64     1:09.99 (37.35)                                        
  6 Towers, Zachary D         13 LIAC-MR              1:12.74    1:10.62 ZQ     
                  33.49     1:10.62 (37.13)                                        
  7 Khanas, Yaroslav          14 LIAC-MR              1:20.66    1:12.64 SILV   
                  34.65     1:12.64 (37.99)                                        
  8 Wilson, Andrew J          14 BBSC-MR              1:15.93    1:15.74 SILV   
                  35.63     1:15.74 (40.11)                                        
  9 Toth, Austin              14 LIAC-MR              1:16.64    1:16.47 SILV   
                  35.71     1:16.47 (40.76)                                        
 10 Liang, Gary               14 UNBB-MR              1:16.69    1:16.74 SILV   
                  36.20     1:16.74 (40.54)                                        
 11 Merone, Kyle J            13 Badger-MR            1:17.87    1:16.89 SILV   
                  36.62     1:16.89 (40.27)                                        
 12 Kalinousky, Adam J        14 TVSC-MR              1:19.37    1:16.93 SILV   
                  37.02     1:16.93 (39.91)                                        
 13 Caradonna, Laurence J     14 TVSC-MR              1:22.07    1:17.48 SILV   
                  36.71     1:17.48 (40.77)                                        
 14 Decker, Philip K          14 LIAC-MR              1:24.19    1:18.29 SILV   
                  36.67     1:18.29 (41.62)                                        
 15 Giannotti, Michael A      13 LIAC-MR              1:18.90    1:18.61 SILV   
                  37.35     1:18.61 (41.26)                                        
 16 Rotolo, John M            14 LIAC-MR              1:19.34    1:20.03 SILV   
                  38.00     1:20.03 (42.03)                                        
 17 Spinella, Conor S         13 LIAC-MR              1:20.28    1:20.32 SILV   
                  37.11     1:20.32 (43.21)                                        
 18 O'Connell, Jack           14 BASC-MR              1:38.00    1:24.43        
                  39.95     1:24.43 (44.48)                                        
 19 Coyle, Michael L          13 BBSC-MR              1:36.56    1:25.85        
                  40.99     1:25.85 (44.86)                                        
 20 Goralski, Peter J         13 BBSC-MR              1:27.94    1:29.11        
                  41.99     1:29.11 (47.12)                                        
 21 Bischoff, Gregory         13 LIAC-MR              1:30.04    1:32.36        
                  43.42     1:32.36 (48.94)                                        
 22 Saidmuratov, Faruk        14 BASC-MR              1:31.70    1:33.34        
                  44.28     1:33.34 (49.06)                                        
 23 Duarte, Pedro D           13 LIAC-MR              1:36.65    1:38.70        
                  44.97     1:38.70 (53.73)                                        
 24 Heepe, Phillip C          14 BBSC-MR              1:59.99    1:50.38        
                  52.13     1:50.38 (58.25)                                        
 -- Osmolovsky, Ari           13 BASC-MR              1:45.00         DQ        
      15 One hand touch
                  48.55          DQ (54.94)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:24.99  METS
              2:35.59  ZQ
              2:38.99  JO
              2:57.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aventuro, Christopher J   14 Badger-MR            2:15.91    2:21.70 METS   
                  32.58     1:08.52 (35.94)     1:44.95 (36.43)     2:21.70 (36.75)
  2 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       13 BASC-MR              2:25.81    2:23.22 METS   
                  31.84     1:09.03 (37.19)     1:46.73 (37.70)     2:23.22 (36.49)
  3 Stewart, David C          13 Badger-MR            2:24.68    2:23.40 METS   
                  32.39     1:08.96 (36.57)     1:46.53 (37.57)     2:23.40 (36.87)
  4 Lantin, Matthew D         14 UNBAD-MR             2:25.68    2:29.42 ZQ     
                  33.37     1:11.24 (37.87)     1:50.67 (39.43)     2:29.42 (38.75)
  5 Buissereth, Aaron M       14 NFS-MR               2:39.58    2:34.97 ZQ     
                  34.23     1:12.84 (38.61)     1:52.65 (39.81)     2:34.97 (42.32)
  6 Buttigieg, Timothy W      14 Badger-MR            2:38.50    2:36.02 JO     
                  34.80     1:14.09 (39.29)     1:54.92 (40.83)     2:36.02 (41.10)
  7 Wilson, Andrew J          14 BBSC-MR              3:02.31    2:42.74 SILV   
                  36.16     1:18.76 (42.60)     2:02.96 (44.20)     2:42.74 (39.78)
  8 Kaplan, Zach I            13 TVSC-MR              2:50.78    2:43.14 SILV   
                  37.33     1:19.27 (41.94)     2:02.62 (43.35)     2:43.14 (40.52)
  9 Huang, Alec H             13 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:43.26 SILV   
                  38.36     1:19.36 (41.00)     2:02.43 (43.07)     2:43.26 (40.83)
 10 Pozmanter, Matthew S      14 TVSC-MR              2:45.75    2:46.50 SILV   
                  38.06     1:21.47 (43.41)     2:04.06 (42.59)     2:46.50 (42.44)
 11 Liang, Gary               14 UNBB-MR              2:59.99    2:47.18 SILV   
                  37.21     1:19.38 (42.17)     2:04.05 (44.67)     2:47.18 (43.13)
 12 Toth, Austin              14 LIAC-MR              2:49.08    2:48.13 SILV   
                  36.48     1:18.68 (42.20)     2:02.55 (43.87)     2:48.13 (45.58)
 13 Merone, Kyle J            13 Badger-MR            2:50.70    2:49.70 SILV   
                  37.21     1:19.31 (42.10)     2:03.64 (44.33)     2:49.70 (46.06)
 14 Tuurmann, Adem            13 BBSC-MR              3:20.20    2:52.32 SILV   
                  38.66     1:22.98 (44.32)     2:08.26 (45.28)     2:52.32 (44.06)
 14 Yurman, Eric P            14 BBSC-MR              3:08.74    2:52.32 SILV   
                  38.77     1:23.23 (44.46)     2:08.41 (45.18)     2:52.32 (43.91)
 16 Robertson, Patrick W      13 TVSC-MR              3:02.93    2:53.04 SILV   
                  39.63     1:23.59 (43.96)     2:08.82 (45.23)     2:53.04 (44.22)
 17 Decker, Philip K          14 LIAC-MR              2:56.12    2:55.02 SILV   
                  38.75     1:23.65 (44.90)     2:10.16 (46.51)     2:55.02 (44.86)
 18 Awon, Saaior K            14 LIAC-MR              3:00.07    2:55.27 SILV   
                  40.18     1:25.29 (45.11)     2:11.07 (45.78)     2:55.27 (44.20)
 19 Li, Peter Z               13 TVSC-MR              3:05.11    2:55.49 SILV   
                  40.65     1:25.21 (44.56)     2:10.23 (45.02)     2:55.49 (45.26)
 20 Caradonna, Laurence J     14 TVSC-MR              2:58.70    2:56.83 SILV   
                  39.37     1:23.91 (44.54)     2:10.03 (46.12)     2:56.83 (46.80)
 21 Szkutnik, KJ J            14 BBSC-MR              3:05.65    2:59.44        
                  41.52     1:25.96 (44.44)     2:13.01 (47.05)     2:59.44 (46.43)
 22 Vincel, Jake A            13 TVSC-MR              3:26.58    3:05.78        
                  41.47     1:29.33 (47.86)     2:17.96 (48.63)     3:05.78 (47.82)
 23 Coyle, Michael L          13 BBSC-MR              3:39.99    3:13.97        
                  42.73     1:31.63 (48.90)     2:24.28 (52.65)     3:13.97 (49.69)
 -- Wang, Eric E              13 TVSC-MR              2:49.37         DQ        
      10 Downward butterfly kick
                  37.54     1:21.89 (44.35)     2:07.47 (45.58)          DQ (44.78)
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                56.09  METS
              1:01.19  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:13.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mukudai, Reo              14 Badger-MR              57.01      54.19 METS   
                  24.95       54.19 (29.24)                                        
  2 Conaton, Patrick A        14 UNBAD-MR             1:09.95      55.14 METS   
                  24.98       55.14 (30.16)                                        
  3 Stewart, David C          13 Badger-MR              57.20      55.56 METS   
                  25.81       55.56 (29.75)                                        
  4 Wang, Eric                14 UNBAD-MR               56.03      55.90 METS   
                  25.87       55.90 (30.03)                                        
  5 Cato, Camren A            14 NFS-MR               1:06.32    1:03.42 SILV   
                  28.84     1:03.42 (34.58)                                        
  6 Kaplan, Zach I            13 TVSC-MR              1:07.08    1:03.48 SILV   
                  30.01     1:03.48 (33.47)                                        
  7 McNeary, Jeffrey L        13 LIAC-MR              1:04.18    1:03.49 SILV   
                  29.66     1:03.49 (33.83)                                        
  8 Burke, Ryan M             13 TVSC-MR              1:05.21    1:03.79 SILV   
                  30.12     1:03.79 (33.67)                                        
  9 Brown, Connor F           13 LIAC-MR              1:10.38    1:04.25 SILV   
                  28.86     1:04.25 (35.39)                                        
 10 Huang, Alec H             13 LIAC-MR              1:10.96    1:06.32 SILV   
                  31.34     1:06.32 (34.98)                                        
 11 Gorodetsky, Edgar         13 BASC-MR              1:12.75    1:07.19 SILV   
                  30.55     1:07.19 (36.64)                                        
 12 Pozmanter, Matthew S      14 TVSC-MR              1:05.14    1:07.39 SILV   
                  31.76     1:07.39 (35.63)                                        
 13 Awon, Saaior K            14 LIAC-MR              1:09.67    1:08.16 SILV   
                  31.59     1:08.16 (36.57)                                        
 14 Rotolo, John M            14 LIAC-MR              1:11.90    1:10.33 SILV   
                  32.32     1:10.33 (38.01)                                        
 15 Law, Richard Y            14 LIAC-MR              1:16.73    1:10.69 SILV   
                  33.81     1:10.69 (36.88)                                        
 16 Spinella, Conor S         13 LIAC-MR              1:16.75    1:10.90 SILV   
                  32.26     1:10.90 (38.64)                                        
 17 Sugarman, Jackson         13 LIAC-MR              1:07.40    1:13.16 SILV   
                  33.14     1:13.16 (40.02)                                        
 18 Guglielmo, Joseph         13 LIAC-MR              1:24.81    1:21.44        
                  37.29     1:21.44 (44.15)                                        
 19 Li, Peter Z               13 TVSC-MR              1:17.27    1:22.15        
                  38.58     1:22.15 (43.57)                                        
 20 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       13 LIAC-MR              1:26.34    1:27.32        
                  38.82     1:27.32 (48.50)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:08.99  METS
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:24.99  JO
              2:36.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Eric                14 UNBAD-MR             2:06.20    2:04.18 METS   
                  27.73       58.86 (31.13)     1:31.03 (32.17)     2:04.18 (33.15)
  2 Needham, Dan              14 Badger-MR            2:06.69    2:07.78 METS   
                  28.23     1:00.37 (32.14)     1:33.77 (33.40)     2:07.78 (34.01)
  3 Kaplan, Zach I            13 TVSC-MR              2:22.52    2:21.84 JO     
                  31.80     1:08.04 (36.24)     1:45.23 (37.19)     2:21.84 (36.61)
  4 Decker, Philip K          14 LIAC-MR              2:25.80    2:23.63 JO     
                  31.78     1:07.68 (35.90)     1:46.09 (38.41)     2:23.63 (37.54)
  5 Burke, Ryan M             13 TVSC-MR              2:23.12    2:24.97 JO     
                  31.76     1:08.77 (37.01)     1:47.21 (38.44)     2:24.97 (37.76)
  6 McNeary, Jeffrey L        13 LIAC-MR              2:32.37    2:25.56 SILV   
                  32.48     1:09.40 (36.92)     1:48.06 (38.66)     2:25.56 (37.50)
  7 Pozmanter, Matthew S      14 TVSC-MR              2:23.42    2:27.02 SILV   
                  33.35     1:09.72 (36.37)     1:47.83 (38.11)     2:27.02 (39.19)
  8 Wendland, Brian           13 LIAC-MR              2:29.41    2:27.12 SILV   
                  32.12     1:09.85 (37.73)     1:48.93 (39.08)     2:27.12 (38.19)
  9 Gao, Ryan X               14 TVSC-MR              2:18.89    2:27.48 SILV   
                  31.44     1:08.69 (37.25)     1:48.03 (39.34)     2:27.48 (39.45)
 10 Brown, Connor F           13 LIAC-MR              2:49.64    2:27.55 SILV   
                  31.82     1:12.43 (40.61)     1:53.24 (40.81)     2:27.55 (34.31)
 11 Brown, Nate M             14 LIAC-MR              2:38.69    2:33.21 SILV   
                  32.18     1:12.15 (39.97)     1:53.47 (41.32)     2:33.21 (39.74)
 12 Huang, Alec H             13 LIAC-MR              2:53.53    2:33.32 SILV   
                  32.97     1:11.32 (38.35)     1:51.80 (40.48)     2:33.32 (41.52)
 13 Awon, Saaior K            14 LIAC-MR              2:39.06    2:42.35        
                  33.98     1:15.20 (41.22)     1:59.53 (44.33)     2:42.35 (42.82)
 14 Spinella, Conor S         13 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:43.79        
                  33.79     1:14.80 (41.01)     1:57.12 (42.32)     2:43.79 (46.67)
 15 Sugarman, Jackson         13 LIAC-MR              2:53.13    2:46.75        
                  34.25     1:15.91 (41.66)     2:01.31 (45.40)     2:46.75 (45.44)
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:04.99  METS
              2:13.99  ZQ
              2:14.99  JO
              2:36.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lantin, Matthew D         14 UNBAD-MR             2:11.72    2:06.04 ZQ     
                  27.72     1:01.04 (33.32)     1:38.00 (36.96)     2:06.04 (28.04)
  2 Kennon, Declan P          14 Badger-MR            2:03.09    2:06.62 ZQ     
                  27.15       58.82 (31.67)     1:38.47 (39.65)     2:06.62 (28.15)
  3 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       13 BASC-MR              2:19.64    2:11.33 ZQ     
                  28.47     1:02.09 (33.62)     1:39.85 (37.76)     2:11.33 (31.48)
  4 Aventuro, Christopher J   14 Badger-MR            2:05.54    2:13.27 ZQ     
                  29.75     1:03.79 (34.04)     1:41.84 (38.05)     2:13.27 (31.43)
  5 Brown, Nate M             14 LIAC-MR              2:17.35    2:15.19 SILV   
                  29.69     1:04.41 (34.72)     1:44.94 (40.53)     2:15.19 (30.25)
  6 Wendland, Brian           13 LIAC-MR              2:21.99    2:17.72 SILV   
                  30.98     1:05.54 (34.56)     1:47.89 (42.35)     2:17.72 (29.83)
  7 Brown, Connor F           13 LIAC-MR              2:20.67    2:17.96 SILV   
                  31.26     1:08.44 (37.18)     1:48.84 (40.40)     2:17.96 (29.12)
  8 Cato, Camren A            14 NFS-MR               2:18.58    2:18.46 SILV   
                  29.16     1:05.85 (36.69)     1:48.66 (42.81)     2:18.46 (29.80)
  9 Buissereth, Aaron M       14 NFS-MR               2:21.42    2:20.94 SILV   
                  29.43     1:07.50 (38.07)     1:47.34 (39.84)     2:20.94 (33.60)
 10 McNeary, Jeffrey L        13 LIAC-MR              2:22.19    2:21.91 SILV   
                  30.32     1:06.82 (36.50)     1:50.03 (43.21)     2:21.91 (31.88)
 11 Decker, Philip K          14 LIAC-MR              2:28.01    2:23.07 SILV   
                  30.70     1:08.82 (38.12)     1:52.82 (44.00)     2:23.07 (30.25)
 12 Toth, Austin              14 LIAC-MR              2:35.92    2:24.63 SILV   
                  31.31     1:08.19 (36.88)     1:51.75 (43.56)     2:24.63 (32.88)
 13 Spinella, Conor S         13 LIAC-MR              2:29.47    2:24.93 SILV   
                  30.86     1:08.78 (37.92)     1:52.59 (43.81)     2:24.93 (32.34)
 14 Awon, Saaior K            14 LIAC-MR              2:29.62    2:25.72 SILV   
                  32.05     1:09.46 (37.41)     1:52.88 (43.42)     2:25.72 (32.84)
 15 Sugarman, Jackson         13 LIAC-MR              2:28.79    2:26.53 SILV   
                  30.54     1:07.89 (37.35)     1:52.89 (45.00)     2:26.53 (33.64)
 16 Rotolo, John M            14 LIAC-MR              2:29.34    2:28.27 SILV   
                  32.10     1:09.25 (37.15)     1:54.69 (45.44)     2:28.27 (33.58)
 17 Law, Richard Y            14 LIAC-MR              2:37.88    2:28.34 SILV   
                  33.01     1:10.96 (37.95)     1:56.15 (45.19)     2:28.34 (32.19)
 18 Pozmanter, Matthew S      14 TVSC-MR              2:26.96    2:28.42 SILV   
                  32.07     1:10.51 (38.44)     1:55.16 (44.65)     2:28.42 (33.26)
 19 Giannotti, Michael A      13 LIAC-MR              2:35.53    2:28.43 SILV   
                  33.87     1:11.49 (37.62)     1:55.33 (43.84)     2:28.43 (33.10)
 20 Liang, Gary               14 UNBB-MR              2:32.09    2:28.82 SILV   
                  33.37     1:13.08 (39.71)     1:54.90 (41.82)     2:28.82 (33.92)
 21 Robertson, Patrick W      13 TVSC-MR              2:35.48    2:30.46 SILV   
                  33.54     1:12.77 (39.23)     1:57.07 (44.30)     2:30.46 (33.39)
 22 Vincel, Jake A            13 TVSC-MR              2:42.42    2:33.59 SILV   
                  33.47     1:11.50 (38.03)     1:58.85 (47.35)     2:33.59 (34.74)
 23 Sanders, Eli H            14 TVSC-MR              2:33.46    2:34.84 SILV   
                  33.84     1:13.97 (40.13)     2:00.70 (46.73)     2:34.84 (34.14)
 24 Merone, Kyle J            13 Badger-MR            2:35.42    2:34.86 SILV   
                  36.44     1:15.77 (39.33)     2:00.22 (44.45)     2:34.86 (34.64)
 25 Yurman, Eric P            14 BBSC-MR              2:44.43    2:36.51 SILV   
                  34.54     1:11.54 (37.00)     1:59.64 (48.10)     2:36.51 (36.87)
 26 Tuurmann, Adem            13 BBSC-MR              2:42.06    2:38.51        
                  35.44     1:16.11 (40.67)     2:02.54 (46.43)     2:38.51 (35.97)
 27 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       13 LIAC-MR              2:50.42    2:43.12        
                  36.53     1:21.51 (44.98)     2:06.32 (44.81)     2:43.12 (36.80)
 28 Li, Peter Z               13 TVSC-MR              2:55.69    2:43.61        
                  36.83     1:18.37 (41.54)     2:05.24 (46.87)     2:43.61 (38.37)
 29 Coyle, Michael L          13 BBSC-MR              3:12.80    2:57.40        
                  40.02     1:25.55 (45.53)     2:17.74 (52.19)     2:57.40 (39.66)
 30 Goralski, Peter J         13 BBSC-MR              3:04.44    3:05.89        
                  43.07     1:34.84 (51.77)     2:23.71 (48.87)     3:05.89 (42.18)
 -- Duarte, Pedro D           13 LIAC-MR              3:10.00         DQ        
      23 One hand touch - fly
                  36.19     1:20.58 (44.39)     2:13.83 (53.25)          DQ (40.65)
 
Men 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:28.99  METS
              4:50.99  ZQ
              4:54.99  JO
              5:18.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mukudai, Reo              14 Badger-MR            4:23.88    4:31.62 ZQ     
                  27.35       59.66 (32.31)     1:35.04 (35.38)     2:10.06 (35.02)
        2:48.69 (38.63)     3:28.26 (39.57)     4:00.07 (31.81)     4:31.62 (31.55)
  2 Towers, Zachary D         13 LIAC-MR              4:36.68    4:32.79 ZQ     
                  29.25     1:02.72 (33.47)     1:38.74 (36.02)     2:13.63 (34.89)
        2:53.15 (39.52)     3:33.64 (40.49)     4:04.54 (30.90)     4:32.79 (28.25)
  3 Needham, Dan              14 Badger-MR            4:38.56    4:33.19 ZQ     
                  28.98     1:02.31 (33.33)     1:36.48 (34.17)     2:11.18 (34.70)
        2:52.78 (41.60)     3:34.75 (41.97)     4:04.23 (29.48)     4:33.19 (28.96)
  4 Hall, Delaney W           14 LIAC-MR              4:37.39    4:33.70 ZQ     
                  29.37     1:03.14 (33.77)     1:41.05 (37.91)     2:16.95 (35.90)
        2:54.79 (37.84)     3:32.31 (37.52)     4:03.86 (31.55)     4:33.70 (29.84)
  5 Khanas, Yaroslav          14 LIAC-MR              4:57.45    4:48.40 ZQ     
                  31.72     1:07.77 (36.05)     1:44.28 (36.51)     2:19.91 (35.63)
        3:02.30 (42.39)     3:45.65 (43.35)     4:18.07 (32.42)     4:48.40 (30.33)
  6 Wendland, Brian           13 LIAC-MR              4:54.80    4:48.42 ZQ     
                  32.42     1:08.98 (36.56)     1:44.50 (35.52)     2:19.72 (35.22)
        3:03.52 (43.80)     3:45.12 (41.60)     4:17.16 (32.04)     4:48.42 (31.26)
  7 Brown, Nate M             14 LIAC-MR              4:55.14    4:48.60 ZQ     
                  32.64     1:09.84 (37.20)     1:46.52 (36.68)     2:23.69 (37.17)
        3:03.90 (40.21)     3:43.97 (40.07)     4:16.96 (32.99)     4:48.60 (31.64)
  8 Brown, Connor F           13 LIAC-MR              4:58.32    4:48.93 ZQ     
                  31.91     1:11.03 (39.12)     1:48.26 (37.23)     2:24.52 (36.26)
        3:05.94 (41.42)     3:48.25 (42.31)     4:19.67 (31.42)     4:48.93 (29.26)
  9 Gao, Ryan X               14 TVSC-MR              4:50.50    4:58.38 SILV   
                  31.50     1:06.97 (35.47)     1:46.00 (39.03)     2:22.96 (36.96)
        3:07.29 (44.33)     3:52.20 (44.91)     4:25.40 (33.20)     4:58.38 (32.98)
 10 Decker, Philip K          14 LIAC-MR              5:11.43    5:10.13 SILV   
                  31.92     1:09.48 (37.56)     1:52.39 (42.91)     2:33.05 (40.66)
        3:18.23 (45.18)     4:04.69 (46.46)     4:38.32 (33.63)     5:10.13 (31.81)
 11 Pozmanter, Matthew S      14 TVSC-MR              5:04.84    5:12.61 SILV   
                  33.47     1:10.58 (37.11)     1:50.47 (39.89)     2:31.07 (40.60)
        3:15.92 (44.85)     4:01.34 (45.42)     4:37.30 (35.96)     5:12.61 (35.31)
 11 Huang, Alec H             13 LIAC-MR              5:20.00    5:12.61 SILV   
                  33.94     1:13.11 (39.17)     1:52.82 (39.71)     2:32.94 (40.12)
        3:19.00 (46.06)     4:04.64 (45.64)     4:39.75 (35.11)     5:12.61 (32.86)
 13 Caradonna, Laurence J     14 TVSC-MR              5:36.20    5:15.02 SILV   
                  31.32     1:09.31 (37.99)     1:50.61 (41.30)     2:29.38 (38.77)
        3:17.50 (48.12)     4:04.89 (47.39)     4:40.03 (35.14)     5:15.02 (34.99)
 14 Sugarman, Jackson         13 LIAC-MR              5:30.00    5:18.52 SILV   
                  33.23     1:14.05 (40.82)     1:55.25 (41.20)     2:36.34 (41.09)
        3:22.69 (46.35)     4:10.34 (47.65)     4:46.71 (36.37)     5:18.52 (31.81)
 15 Chen, Ray R               14 TVSC-MR              5:25.21    5:19.42        
                  35.42     1:15.31 (39.89)     1:52.87 (37.56)     2:30.54 (37.67)
        3:17.98 (47.44)     4:06.89 (48.91)     4:42.48 (35.59)     5:19.42 (36.94)
 16 Guglielmo, Joseph         13 LIAC-MR              5:42.14    5:23.62        
                  37.51     1:22.11 (44.60)     2:03.42 (41.31)     2:45.32 (41.90)
        3:28.28 (42.96)     4:13.03 (44.75)     4:49.04 (36.01)     5:23.62 (34.58)
 
Men 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:28.99  METS
              4:41.99  ZQ
              4:45.19  JO
              4:54.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Charlie C          15 Badger-MR            4:09.09    4:09.60 METS   
                  26.54       55.96 (29.42)     1:27.51 (31.55)     1:58.60 (31.09)
        2:35.34 (36.74)     3:13.05 (37.71)     3:42.10 (29.05)     4:09.60 (27.50)
  2 Lennon, Michael J         16 LIAC-MR              4:11.44    4:12.10 METS   
                  27.48       58.33 (30.85)     1:29.57 (31.24)     2:00.82 (31.25)
        2:38.83 (38.01)     3:17.81 (38.98)     3:45.53 (27.72)     4:12.10 (26.57)
  3 Goldstein, Jake P         16 LIAC-MR              4:16.03    4:13.22 METS   
                  27.13       58.01 (30.88)     1:30.39 (32.38)     2:03.10 (32.71)
        2:39.26 (36.16)     3:16.15 (36.89)     3:45.55 (29.40)     4:13.22 (27.67)
  4 Heinemann, Erik L         18 LIAC-MR              4:11.94    4:13.32 METS   
                  26.32       56.85 (30.53)     1:30.20 (33.35)     2:02.29 (32.09)
        2:38.89 (36.60)     3:16.31 (37.42)     3:45.68 (29.37)     4:13.32 (27.64)
  5 Sullivan, Sean P          17 LIAC-MR              4:04.19    4:14.80 METS   
                  27.03       57.47 (30.44)     1:30.51 (33.04)     2:03.55 (33.04)
        2:39.30 (35.75)     3:15.85 (36.55)     3:45.75 (29.90)     4:14.80 (29.05)
  6 Rappaport, Will L         16 Badger-MR            4:09.17    4:18.83 METS   
                  26.40       57.20 (30.80)     1:29.69 (32.49)     2:02.46 (32.77)
        2:40.25 (37.79)     3:18.62 (38.37)     3:49.02 (30.40)     4:18.83 (29.81)
  7 Mo, Daniel G              15 Badger-MR            4:23.50    4:20.62 METS   
                  27.09       58.57 (31.48)     1:32.27 (33.70)     2:05.20 (32.93)
        2:43.56 (38.36)     3:21.99 (38.43)     3:51.77 (29.78)     4:20.62 (28.85)
  8 Ching, Benjamin           15 LIAUN-MR             4:21.26    4:20.72 METS   
                  27.74       58.68 (30.94)     1:33.03 (34.35)     2:07.17 (34.14)
        2:45.14 (37.97)     3:22.74 (37.60)     3:53.02 (30.28)     4:20.72 (27.70)
  9 Tremain, Max              15 Badger-MR            4:18.72    4:23.96 METS   
                  27.75     1:00.50 (32.75)     1:35.01 (34.51)     2:08.58 (33.57)
        2:44.69 (36.11)     3:20.84 (36.15)     3:53.17 (32.33)     4:23.96 (30.79)
 10 Lyons, Sean P             15 Badger-MR            4:21.31    4:24.36 METS   
                  28.11     1:00.17 (32.06)     1:33.74 (33.57)     2:06.75 (33.01)
        2:46.43 (39.68)     3:26.16 (39.73)     3:55.79 (29.63)     4:24.36 (28.57)
 11 Barbosa, Larry S          17 LIAC-MR              4:16.18    4:25.42 METS   
                  27.60       58.97 (31.37)     1:33.36 (34.39)     2:07.25 (33.89)
        2:44.95 (37.70)     3:24.30 (39.35)     3:54.97 (30.67)     4:25.42 (30.45)
 12 Ling, Kevin               16 LIAC-MR              4:24.24    4:26.27 METS   
                  29.58     1:01.84 (32.26)     1:36.91 (35.07)     2:12.06 (35.15)
        2:49.46 (37.40)     3:27.22 (37.76)     3:56.48 (29.26)     4:26.27 (29.79)
 13 Bischoff, Kent a          16 LIAC-MR              4:14.44    4:27.13 METS   
                                  59.68 ( )     1:34.74 (35.06)     2:08.33 (33.59)
        2:47.81 (39.48)     3:26.52 (38.71)     3:56.82 (30.30)     4:27.13 (30.31)
 14 Yin, Jon W                16 TVSC-MR              4:32.90    4:29.36 ZQ     
                  28.46       58.85 (30.39)     1:35.31 (36.46)     2:10.97 (35.66)
        2:49.75 (38.78)     3:28.69 (38.94)     4:00.11 (31.42)     4:29.36 (29.25)
 15 Salcedo, Matt             16 LIAC-MR              4:28.51    4:29.50 ZQ     
                  27.95     1:01.72 (33.77)     1:35.68 (33.96)     2:09.64 (33.96)
        2:48.70 (39.06)     3:28.20 (39.50)     3:59.69 (31.49)     4:29.50 (29.81)
 16 Park, Jay S               17 LIAC-MR              4:29.22    4:31.44 ZQ     
                  17.17       57.69 (40.52)     1:32.37 (34.68)     2:06.46 (34.09)
        2:48.02 (41.56)     3:29.63 (41.61)     4:00.63 (31.00)     4:31.44 (30.81)
 17 Goetz, Matt j             17 LIAC-MR              4:19.76    4:32.20 ZQ     
                  29.48     1:02.36 (32.88)     1:36.38 (34.02)     2:10.00 (33.62)
        2:49.33 (39.33)     3:28.44 (39.11)     4:00.82 (32.38)     4:32.20 (31.38)
 18 Choi, Hajin               15 LIAC-MR              4:33.11    4:38.19 ZQ     
                  29.22     1:03.19 (33.97)     1:38.86 (35.67)     2:13.70 (34.84)
        2:53.93 (40.23)     3:34.93 (41.00)     4:07.03 (32.10)     4:38.19 (31.16)
 19 Woodhead, Bryan P         17 TVSC-MR              4:48.56    4:40.72 ZQ     
                  27.62       58.72 (31.10)     1:33.81 (35.09)     2:09.24 (35.43)
        2:54.00 (44.76)     3:37.46 (43.46)     4:08.86 (31.40)     4:40.72 (31.86)
 20 Kim, Sean Y               15 LIAC-MR              4:31.66    4:41.33 ZQ     
                  28.68     1:01.87 (33.19)     1:36.66 (34.79)     2:11.19 (34.53)
        2:52.69 (41.50)     3:35.30 (42.61)     4:09.30 (34.00)     4:41.33 (32.03)
 21 Zuo, Vance                16 LIAC-MR              4:51.51    4:41.89 ZQ     
                  28.56     1:01.62 (33.06)     1:37.99 (36.37)     2:14.49 (36.50)
        2:55.91 (41.42)     3:36.85 (40.94)     4:09.91 (33.06)     4:41.89 (31.98)
 22 VanManen, Ryan            16 LIAC-MR              4:40.98    4:42.08 JO     
                  29.38     1:05.10 (35.72)     1:42.86 (37.76)     2:18.98 (36.12)
        2:59.71 (40.73)     3:40.57 (40.86)     4:12.11 (31.54)     4:42.08 (29.97)
 23 Wendt, Will D             17 LIAC-MR              4:32.88    4:43.27 JO     
                  31.89     1:07.41 (35.52)     1:42.69 (35.28)     2:17.62 (34.93)
        2:58.03 (40.41)     3:39.31 (41.28)     4:11.92 (32.61)     4:43.27 (31.35)
 24 Genovese, Timothy J       16 LIAC-MR              4:45.65    4:43.42 JO     
                  29.51     1:03.73 (34.22)     1:38.65 (34.92)     2:12.30 (33.65)
        2:56.34 (44.04)     3:40.56 (44.22)     4:12.53 (31.97)     4:43.42 (30.89)
 25 Darcy, Matthew J          15 TVSC-MR              4:39.97    4:47.32 SILV   
                  30.48     1:06.35 (35.87)     1:43.88 (37.53)     2:20.49 (36.61)
        3:01.53 (41.04)     3:43.55 (42.02)     4:15.64 (32.09)     4:47.32 (31.68)
 26 Pak, Richard              15 LIAC-MR              4:30.96    4:50.10 SILV   
                  29.11     1:02.83 (33.72)     1:41.17 (38.34)     2:18.74 (37.57)
        3:00.63 (41.89)     3:44.82 (44.19)     4:17.94 (33.12)     4:50.10 (32.16)
 27 Soregaroli, Thomas        15 LIAC-MR              4:47.93    4:51.45 SILV   
                  30.71     1:05.95 (35.24)     1:42.90 (36.95)     2:19.28 (36.38)
        3:03.76 (44.48)     3:48.11 (44.35)     4:20.44 (32.33)     4:51.45 (31.01)
 28 Giordano, Michael         15 TVSC-MR              5:00.36    4:55.55        
                  29.72     1:03.66 (33.94)     1:42.08 (38.42)     2:21.29 (39.21)
        3:03.14 (41.85)     3:47.15 (44.01)   4:55.55 (1:08.40)                    
 29 Schnebel, Charles R       16 TVSC-MR              4:57.70    4:56.37        
                  31.16     1:06.56 (35.40)     1:43.64 (37.08)     2:19.85 (36.21)
        3:06.61 (46.76)     3:51.73 (45.12)     4:24.93 (33.20)     4:56.37 (31.44)
 30 Fitzgerald, Ryan S        16 TVSC-MR              5:48.09    4:57.85        
                  30.76     1:07.18 (36.42)     1:44.76 (37.58)     2:22.15 (37.39)
        3:06.78 (44.63)     3:34.81 (28.03)     3:58.38 (23.57)     4:57.85 (59.47)
 31 Danin, Marc C             16 TVSC-MR              5:00.20    5:12.11        
                  31.67     1:11.21 (39.54)     1:50.31 (39.10)     2:28.69 (38.38)
        3:12.20 (43.51)     3:57.06 (44.86)   5:12.11 (1:15.05)                    
 
Men Senior 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.29  METS
                23.49  ZQ
                23.79  JO
                23.80  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Middleton, William        17 BASC-MR                21.70      21.90 METS   
  2 Kowalsky, Austin j        16 LIAC-MR                21.37      22.05 METS   
  3 Lyons, Chris              17 Badger-MR              21.55      22.36 METS   
  4 Kolesnik, George          17 BASC-MR                22.50      22.79 METS   
  5 Eggers, Brendan           19 Badger-MR              22.63      23.00 METS   
  6 Eiden, Joseph P           15 Badger-MR              22.79      23.03 METS   
  6 Galan, Bryan N            17 LIAC-MR                22.48      23.03 METS   
  8 Goldstein, Jake P         16 LIAC-MR                23.53      23.06 METS   
  9 Yang, Patrick             16 Badger-MR              22.72      23.32 ZQ     
  9 Yin, Jon W                16 TVSC-MR                23.19      23.32 ZQ     
 11 Woodhead, Bryan P         17 TVSC-MR                23.04      23.48 ZQ     
 12 Collins, Wyatt C          20 Badger-MR              23.52      23.49 ZQ     
 13 Salcedo, Matt             16 LIAC-MR                24.00      23.55 JO     
 14 Shanley, Ben M            16 LIAC-MR                23.80      23.92        
 15 Hogan, Brett R            16 Badger-MR              23.41      24.00        
 16 Meehan, Aidan M           17 BBSC-MR                23.58      24.04        
 16 Theophilidis, Gerard A    15 BBSC-MR                24.14      24.04        
 18 Casino, Joe A             17 Badger-MR              23.23      24.10        
 19 McHugh, Chase T           15 TVSC-MR                24.39      24.13        
 20 Caradonna, Laurence J     14 TVSC-MR                   NT      24.19        
 21 Pak, Richard              15 LIAC-MR                23.81      24.30        
 22 Kim, Sean Y               15 LIAC-MR                25.67      24.39        
 23 Graziano, Michael V       16 BBSC-MR                24.39      24.44        
 24 Anderson, Anthony M       16 NFS-MR                 24.42      24.51        
 25 Tremain, Max              15 Badger-MR              23.93      24.60        
 26 Muller, Matthew A         17 TVSC-MR                25.31      24.68        
 27 Bryan, Kareem N           17 NFS-MR                 24.56      24.73        
 28 Schnebel, Charles R       16 TVSC-MR                25.44      25.35        
 29 Higham, Devon A           15 Badger-MR              25.48      25.37        
 30 Holmes, Bryan             17 NFS-MR                 25.47      25.50        
 31 Kenny, Greg F             23 NYAC-MR                23.50      25.51        
 32 Goralski, Sean T          15 UNBB-MR                25.72      25.57        
 33 Bradley, Dexter Jr.       16 NFS-MR                 25.78      25.89        
 34 Chan, Brendan K           15 LIAC-MR                25.76      26.01        
 35 Hogan, Colin J            15 Badger-MR              25.54      26.06        
 36 Giovanniello, Michael     17 LIAC-MR                27.25      26.08        
 37 Danin, Marc C             16 TVSC-MR                25.47      26.27        
 38 Giordano, Michael         15 TVSC-MR                26.27      26.33        
 39 Rice, Timothy J           16 BBSC-MR                27.01      26.47        
 40 Pecoraro, Nick A          16 TVSC-MR                26.03      26.57        
 41 Walpole, Ryan             17 BBSC-MR                26.67      26.66        
 42 Tredwell, Paul W          15 BBSC-MR                27.55      27.19        
 43 Johns, Nicky A            16 LIAC-MR                27.57      27.22        
 44 Hlavenka, Thomas J        15 BBSC-MR                28.99      27.51        
 45 Wheeler, Justin           16 NFS-MR                 29.27      27.61        
 46 Derby, Jonathan M         15 BBSC-MR                28.27      27.73        
 47 Derby, Andrew S           17 BBSC-MR                28.48      28.49        
 48 Donovan, Connor M         17 BBSC-MR                28.24      29.01        
 
Boys Senior 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                50.79  METS
                51.29  ZQ
                52.29  JO
                52.30  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arena, CJ J               11 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:05.51        
                  31.30     1:05.51 (34.21)                                        
 
Men Senior 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                50.79  METS
                51.29  ZQ
                52.29  JO
                52.30  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kowalsky, Austin j        16 LIAC-MR                47.47      48.26 METS   
                  23.19       48.26 (25.07)                                        
  2 Middleton, William        17 BASC-MR                48.12      48.48 METS   
                  23.24       48.48 (25.24)                                        
  3 Mo, Samuel                16 Badger-MR              49.80      48.80 METS   
                  23.45       48.80 (25.35)                                        
  4 Witzke, Christian E       23 NYAC-MR                48.00      48.81 METS   
                  23.31       48.81 (25.50)                                        
  5 Galan, Bryan N            17 LIAC-MR                49.13      49.31 METS   
                  23.66       49.31 (25.65)                                        
  6 Eiden, Joseph P           15 Badger-MR              49.23      50.00 METS   
                  24.42       50.00 (25.58)                                        
  7 Kolesnik, George          17 BASC-MR                49.40      50.27 METS   
                  23.89       50.27 (26.38)                                        
  8 Yang, Patrick             16 Badger-MR              49.85      50.42 METS   
                  23.98       50.42 (26.44)                                        
  9 Yeager, Christian P       16 LIAC-MR                50.00      50.57 METS   
                  24.39       50.57 (26.18)                                        
  9 Lyons, Chris              17 Badger-MR              47.56      50.57 METS   
                  23.79       50.57 (26.78)                                        
 11 Woodhead, Bryan P         17 TVSC-MR                50.33      50.63 METS   
                  24.46       50.63 (26.17)                                        
 12 Towne, Mitchell R         16 Badger-MR              50.37      50.64 METS   
                  24.70       50.64 (25.94)                                        
 13 Collins, Wyatt C          20 Badger-MR              48.96      51.22 ZQ     
                  24.77       51.22 (26.45)                                        
 14 Meehan, Aidan M           17 BBSC-MR                50.34      51.96 JO     
                  25.52       51.96 (26.44)                                        
 15 Eggers, Brendan           19 Badger-MR              49.80      52.43        
                  24.40       52.43 (28.03)                                        
 16 Hogan, Brett R            16 Badger-MR              50.22      52.58        
                  25.21       52.58 (27.37)                                        
 17 Theophilidis, Gerard A    15 BBSC-MR                52.02      52.75        
                  25.55       52.75 (27.20)                                        
 18 Shanley, Ben M            16 LIAC-MR                52.44      53.37        
                  25.83       53.37 (27.54)                                        
 19 Graziano, Michael V       16 BBSC-MR                52.94      53.66        
                  25.95       53.66 (27.71)                                        
 20 Genovese, Timothy J       16 LIAC-MR                53.77      54.32        
                  26.07       54.32 (28.25)                                        
 21 Eid, Alex                 16 Badger-MR              54.98      54.42        
                  26.20       54.42 (28.22)                                        
 22 Goralski, Sean T          15 UNBB-MR                54.35      54.51        
                  26.36       54.51 (28.15)                                        
 23 Muller, Matthew A         17 TVSC-MR                53.93      54.54        
                  26.29       54.54 (28.25)                                        
 24 Conaton, Michael J        16 Badger-MR              58.50      54.71        
                  25.34       54.71 (29.37)                                        
 25 Pak, Richard              15 LIAC-MR                51.96      55.01        
                  26.09       55.01 (28.92)                                        
 26 Higham, Devon A           15 Badger-MR              55.02      55.68        
                  26.58       55.68 (29.10)                                        
 27 Chan, Brendan K           15 LIAC-MR                56.78      56.03        
                  27.22       56.03 (28.81)                                        
 28 Harasym, Jimmy M          16 TVSC-MR                56.99      56.05        
                  26.81       56.05 (29.24)                                        
 29 Bryan, Kareem N           17 NFS-MR                 53.87      56.34        
                  26.94       56.34 (29.40)                                        
 30 Walpole, Ryan             17 BBSC-MR                57.05      57.77        
                  28.15       57.77 (29.62)                                        
 30 Hogan, Colin J            15 Badger-MR              58.84      57.77        
                  27.38       57.77 (30.39)                                        
 32 Anderson, Anthony M       16 NFS-MR                 55.00      57.83        
                  26.82       57.83 (31.01)                                        
 33 Giovanniello, Michael     17 LIAC-MR                58.35      58.14        
                  28.80       58.14 (29.34)                                        
 34 Hlavenka, Thomas J        15 BBSC-MR              1:00.00      58.65        
                  28.75       58.65 (29.90)                                        
 35 D'Amato, Anthony          17 BASC-MR                   NT      59.00        
                  28.14       59.00 (30.86)                                        
 36 Derby, Jonathan M         15 BBSC-MR                59.90      59.17        
                  28.41       59.17 (30.76)                                        
 37 Pecoraro, Nick A          16 TVSC-MR                56.85      59.28        
                  28.29       59.28 (30.99)                                        
 38 Bradley, Dexter Jr.       16 NFS-MR                 58.21      59.38        
                  28.67       59.38 (30.71)                                        
 39 Rice, Timothy J           16 BBSC-MR                58.11      59.71        
                  28.35       59.71 (31.36)                                        
 40 Johns, Nicky A            16 LIAC-MR                59.46    1:00.45        
                  28.47     1:00.45 (31.98)                                        
 41 Tredwell, Paul W          15 BBSC-MR              1:01.47    1:01.30        
                  28.41     1:01.30 (32.89)                                        
 42 Derby, Andrew S           17 BBSC-MR              1:04.01    1:03.76        
                  30.47     1:03.76 (33.29)                                        
 43 Wheeler, Justin           16 NFS-MR               1:05.96    1:08.62        
 
Men Senior 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:50.99  METS
              1:53.49  ZQ
              1:54.99  JO
              1:55.00  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rappaport, Will L         16 Badger-MR            1:46.54    1:44.69 METS   
                  24.48       50.67 (26.19)     1:17.74 (27.07)     1:44.69 (26.95)
  2 Mo, Samuel                16 Badger-MR            1:46.76    1:44.81 METS   
                  24.45       51.25 (26.80)     1:18.11 (26.86)     1:44.81 (26.70)
  3 Lennon, Michael J         16 LIAC-MR              1:43.43    1:45.61 METS   
                  24.95       51.61 (26.66)     1:18.96 (27.35)     1:45.61 (26.65)
  4 Lyons, Chris              17 Badger-MR            1:42.92    1:46.02 METS   
                  24.70       52.00 (27.30)     1:19.18 (27.18)     1:46.02 (26.84)
  5 Galan, Bryan N            17 LIAC-MR              1:46.58    1:46.17 METS   
                  25.08       52.51 (27.43)     1:19.61 (27.10)     1:46.17 (26.56)
  6 Heinemann, Erik L         18 LIAC-MR              1:49.15    1:46.50 METS   
                  24.63       52.13 (27.50)     1:19.85 (27.72)     1:46.50 (26.65)
  7 Goldstein, Jake P         16 LIAC-MR              1:48.56    1:46.68 METS   
                  24.87       51.95 (27.08)     1:19.60 (27.65)     1:46.68 (27.08)
  8 Witzke, Christian E       23 NYAC-MR              1:48.00    1:47.24 METS   
                  25.33       52.22 (26.89)     1:19.37 (27.15)     1:47.24 (27.87)
  9 Eiden, Joseph P           15 Badger-MR            1:46.67    1:48.04 METS   
                  24.97       52.65 (27.68)     1:20.61 (27.96)     1:48.04 (27.43)
 10 Dutton, Matthew T         16 TVSC-MR              1:45.64    1:48.08 METS   
                  25.60       52.67 (27.07)     1:20.43 (27.76)     1:48.08 (27.65)
 11 Yeager, Christian P       16 LIAC-MR              1:48.89    1:48.74 METS   
                  24.60       51.97 (27.37)     1:20.26 (28.29)     1:48.74 (28.48)
 12 Collins, Wyatt C          20 Badger-MR            1:44.95    1:49.25 METS   
                  26.09       53.97 (27.88)     1:21.56 (27.59)     1:49.25 (27.69)
 13 Hogan, Brett R            16 Badger-MR            1:47.16    1:49.75 METS   
                  25.29       52.95 (27.66)     1:21.48 (28.53)     1:49.75 (28.27)
 14 Park, Jay S               17 LIAC-MR              1:49.31    1:50.21 METS   
                  25.53       52.89 (27.36)     1:21.23 (28.34)     1:50.21 (28.98)
 15 Tremain, Max              15 Badger-MR            1:53.01    1:50.55 METS   
                  25.67       53.66 (27.99)     1:22.08 (28.42)     1:50.55 (28.47)
 16 Lyons, Sean P             15 Badger-MR            1:52.81    1:50.72 METS   
                  25.65       54.07 (28.42)     1:22.82 (28.75)     1:50.72 (27.90)
 17 Towne, Mitchell R         16 Badger-MR            1:45.78    1:50.87 METS   
                  25.18       52.97 (27.79)     1:21.48 (28.51)     1:50.87 (29.39)
 18 Goetz, Matt j             17 LIAC-MR              1:54.38    1:50.97 METS   
                  26.36       54.69 (28.33)     1:23.27 (28.58)     1:50.97 (27.70)
 19 Weir, Paul S              25 NYAC-MR              1:54.00    1:51.08 ZQ     
                  24.59       52.10 (27.51)     1:21.13 (29.03)     1:51.08 (29.95)
 20 Sullivan, Sean P          17 LIAC-MR              1:45.75    1:51.93 ZQ     
                  26.06       54.23 (28.17)     1:23.13 (28.90)     1:51.93 (28.80)
 20 Meehan, Aidan M           17 BBSC-MR              1:49.37    1:51.93 ZQ     
                  25.73       53.69 (27.96)     1:22.60 (28.91)     1:51.93 (29.33)
 22 Yang, Patrick             16 Badger-MR            1:50.14    1:52.03 ZQ     
                  25.22       53.23 (28.01)     1:22.59 (29.36)     1:52.03 (29.44)
 23 Salcedo, Matt             16 LIAC-MR              1:52.12    1:53.39 ZQ     
                  25.55       54.10 (28.55)     1:24.09 (29.99)     1:53.39 (29.30)
 24 Bischoff, Kent a          16 LIAC-MR              1:54.05    1:53.78 JO     
                  26.49       55.29 (28.80)     1:24.32 (29.03)     1:53.78 (29.46)
 25 Goralski, Sean T          15 UNBB-MR              1:58.40    1:56.47        
                  26.61       55.76 (29.15)     1:26.08 (30.32)     1:56.47 (30.39)
 26 VanManen, Ryan            16 LIAC-MR              1:56.47    1:57.06        
                  26.39       55.88 (29.49)     1:26.42 (30.54)     1:57.06 (30.64)
 27 Graziano, Michael V       16 BBSC-MR              1:58.56    1:57.41        
                  26.38       55.76 (29.38)     1:25.91 (30.15)     1:57.41 (31.50)
 28 Eid, Alex                 16 Badger-MR            1:59.05    1:57.76        
                  26.61       56.14 (29.53)     1:27.04 (30.90)     1:57.76 (30.72)
 29 Theophilidis, Gerard A    15 BBSC-MR              1:57.80    1:57.81        
                  26.33       56.21 (29.88)     1:27.91 (31.70)     1:57.81 (29.90)
 30 Darcy, Matthew J          15 TVSC-MR              2:00.33    1:58.18        
                  27.40       57.96 (30.56)     1:28.70 (30.74)     1:58.18 (29.48)
 31 Higham, Devon A           15 Badger-MR            1:57.10    1:59.08        
                  26.54       56.09 (29.55)     1:27.46 (31.37)     1:59.08 (31.62)
 32 Kolesnik, George          17 BASC-MR              1:51.00    1:59.61        
                  26.19       55.83 (29.64)     1:27.62 (31.79)     1:59.61 (31.99)
 33 Muller, Matthew A         17 TVSC-MR              1:59.39    1:59.89        
                  27.46       57.67 (30.21)     1:28.71 (31.04)     1:59.89 (31.18)
 34 Soregaroli, Thomas        15 LIAC-MR              2:01.09    2:00.73        
                  28.36       58.95 (30.59)     1:30.30 (31.35)     2:00.73 (30.43)
 35 Malarczyk, Peter          15 Badger-MR            1:57.97    2:00.79        
                  27.55       58.46 (30.91)     1:29.97 (31.51)     2:00.79 (30.82)
 36 Hogan, Colin J            15 Badger-MR            2:06.40    2:01.21        
                  27.17       58.12 (30.95)     1:29.93 (31.81)     2:01.21 (31.28)
 37 Pecoraro, Nick A          16 TVSC-MR              2:03.53    2:01.98        
                  28.97       59.98 (31.01)     1:32.10 (32.12)     2:01.98 (29.88)
 38 Walpole, Ryan             17 BBSC-MR              2:05.92    2:02.23        
                  28.21       59.27 (31.06)     1:31.04 (31.77)     2:02.23 (31.19)
 39 Harasym, Jimmy M          16 TVSC-MR              2:02.85    2:02.49        
                  27.35       57.08 (29.73)     1:28.73 (31.65)     2:02.49 (33.76)
 40 Schnebel, Charles R       16 TVSC-MR              2:02.95    2:03.06        
                  28.36     1:00.00 (31.64)     1:32.26 (32.26)     2:03.06 (30.80)
 41 Hlavenka, Thomas J        15 BBSC-MR              2:25.00    2:03.89        
                  28.85     1:00.45 (31.60)     1:32.50 (32.05)     2:03.89 (31.39)
 42 Mo, Joe                   12 Badger-MR            2:16.75    2:04.09        
                  29.15     1:00.58 (31.43)     1:32.63 (32.05)     2:04.09 (31.46)
 43 Giovanniello, Michael     17 LIAC-MR              2:04.06    2:04.38        
                  29.06     1:00.29 (31.23)     1:32.53 (32.24)     2:04.38 (31.85)
 44 McNeary, Jeffrey L        13 LIAC-MR              2:06.07    2:04.54        
                  28.78     1:00.48 (31.70)     1:32.84 (32.36)     2:04.54 (31.70)
 45 Fitzgerald, Ryan S        16 TVSC-MR              2:03.43    2:05.37        
                  29.03     1:00.71 (31.68)     1:33.07 (32.36)     2:05.37 (32.30)
 46 Sommella, Chris J         16 LIAC-MR              2:00.82    2:06.07        
                  28.67     1:00.59 (31.92)     1:33.47 (32.88)     2:06.07 (32.60)
 47 Bryan, Kareem N           17 NFS-MR               2:02.78    2:06.39        
                  27.83       58.96 (31.13)     1:32.44 (33.48)     2:06.39 (33.95)
 48 Derby, Jonathan M         15 BBSC-MR              2:07.52    2:08.12        
                  29.11     1:01.54 (32.43)     1:35.03 (33.49)     2:08.12 (33.09)
 49 Bradley, Dexter Jr.       16 NFS-MR               2:12.24    2:08.88        
                  29.49     1:02.48 (32.99)     1:36.22 (33.74)     2:08.88 (32.66)
 50 D'Amato, Anthony          17 BASC-MR              1:57.25    2:09.68        
                  29.12     1:02.13 (33.01)     1:35.81 (33.68)     2:09.68 (33.87)
 51 Johns, Nicky A            16 LIAC-MR              2:11.87    2:14.49        
                  29.90     1:03.43 (33.53)     1:39.94 (36.51)     2:14.49 (34.55)
 52 Tredwell, Paul W          15 BBSC-MR              2:20.46    2:21.21        
                  29.99     1:05.51 (35.52)     1:43.94 (38.43)     2:21.21 (37.27)
 52 Anderson, Anthony M       16 NFS-MR               2:18.08    2:21.21        
                  28.25     1:01.57 (33.32)     1:41.64 (40.07)     2:21.21 (39.57)
 54 Derby, Andrew S           17 BBSC-MR              2:26.87    2:31.16        
                  31.43     1:07.67 (36.24)     1:42.86 (35.19)     2:31.16 (48.30)
 55 Wheeler, Justin           16 NFS-MR               2:38.88    2:37.82        
                  31.86     1:09.99 (38.13)     1:54.32 (44.33)     2:37.82 (43.50)
 
Men Senior 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                57.99  METS
              1:00.49  JO
              1:00.49  ZQ
              1:00.50  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Middleton, William        17 BASC-MR                52.08      52.58 METS   
                  25.90       52.58 (26.68)                                        
  2 Mo, Samuel                16 Badger-MR              53.85      53.45 METS   
                  26.18       53.45 (27.27)                                        
  3 Kowalsky, Austin j        16 LIAC-MR                53.98      53.56 METS   
                  26.09       53.56 (27.47)                                        
  4 Rappaport, Will L         16 Badger-MR              56.96      54.75 METS   
                  27.07       54.75 (27.68)                                        
  5 Tarasov, Andrey           18 BASC-MR                52.90      55.16 METS   
                  27.29       55.16 (27.87)                                        
  6 Galan, Bryan N            17 LIAC-MR                54.17      55.79 METS   
                  27.58       55.79 (28.21)                                        
  7 Heinemann, Erik L         18 LIAC-MR                56.17      56.15 METS   
                  27.61       56.15 (28.54)                                        
  8 Barbosa, Larry S          17 LIAC-MR                55.98      56.30 METS   
                  27.20       56.30 (29.10)                                        
  9 Salcedo, Matt             16 LIAC-MR                55.78      56.40 METS   
                  27.69       56.40 (28.71)                                        
 10 Casino, Joe A             17 Badger-MR              53.22      56.47 METS   
                  27.14       56.47 (29.33)                                        
 11 Mo, Daniel G              15 Badger-MR              57.14      56.66 METS   
                  27.53       56.66 (29.13)                                        
 12 Goetz, Matt j             17 LIAC-MR                56.25      57.68 METS   
                  28.32       57.68 (29.36)                                        
 13 Collins, Wyatt C          20 Badger-MR            1:06.33      57.83 METS   
                  28.23       57.83 (29.60)                                        
 14 Towne, Mitchell R         16 Badger-MR              55.96      58.45 JO     
                  28.92       58.45 (29.53)                                        
 15 Ling, Kevin               16 LIAC-MR              1:03.01      59.03 JO     
                  28.51       59.03 (30.52)                                        
 16 Lyons, Chris              17 Badger-MR              54.47      59.06 JO     
                  27.90       59.06 (31.16)                                        
 17 Lyons, Sean P             15 Badger-MR              59.73      59.48 JO     
                  29.23       59.48 (30.25)                                        
 18 Woodhead, Bryan P         17 TVSC-MR              1:00.69      59.77 JO     
                  29.06       59.77 (30.71)                                        
 19 Kolesnik, George          17 BASC-MR              1:01.06      59.81 JO     
                  29.09       59.81 (30.72)                                        
 20 Hogan, Brett R            16 Badger-MR              55.18    1:00.06 JO     
                  29.65     1:00.06 (30.41)                                        
 21 Meehan, Aidan M           17 BBSC-MR                58.97    1:00.11 JO     
                  28.96     1:00.11 (31.15)                                        
 22 Muller, Matthew A         17 TVSC-MR              1:00.28    1:00.64        
                  29.72     1:00.64 (30.92)                                        
 23 Park, Jay S               17 LIAC-MR              1:01.19    1:00.71        
                  30.17     1:00.71 (30.54)                                        
 24 Zuo, Vance                16 LIAC-MR              1:01.40    1:01.19        
                  29.81     1:01.19 (31.38)                                        
 25 Eggers, Brendan           19 Badger-MR            1:04.64    1:01.35        
                  29.77     1:01.35 (31.58)                                        
 26 Higham, Devon A           15 Badger-MR            1:02.32    1:01.69        
                  29.90     1:01.69 (31.79)                                        
 27 Choi, Hajin               15 LIAC-MR              1:01.51    1:02.46        
                  30.32     1:02.46 (32.14)                                        
 28 Pak, Richard              15 LIAC-MR              1:02.44    1:02.58        
                  30.53     1:02.58 (32.05)                                        
 29 Kenny, Greg F             23 NYAC-MR                58.50    1:02.73        
                  29.70     1:02.73 (33.03)                                        
 30 Hogan, Colin J            15 Badger-MR            1:03.49    1:02.98        
                  30.40     1:02.98 (32.58)                                        
 31 Chan, Brendan K           15 LIAC-MR              1:02.67    1:03.19        
                  30.34     1:03.19 (32.85)                                        
 32 Soregaroli, Thomas        15 LIAC-MR              1:02.90    1:03.63        
                  31.39     1:03.63 (32.24)                                        
 33 Derby, Jonathan M         15 BBSC-MR              1:04.81    1:03.99        
                  31.17     1:03.99 (32.82)                                        
 34 Sommella, Chris J         16 LIAC-MR              1:03.92    1:04.02        
                  30.74     1:04.02 (33.28)                                        
 35 Schnebel, Charles R       16 TVSC-MR              1:04.62    1:04.07        
                  31.53     1:04.07 (32.54)                                        
 36 Darcy, Matthew J          15 TVSC-MR              1:05.13    1:04.30        
                  31.51     1:04.30 (32.79)                                        
 37 Mo, Joe                   12 Badger-MR            1:07.00    1:04.42        
                  31.52     1:04.42 (32.90)                                        
 38 Wendt, Will D             17 LIAC-MR              1:00.98    1:04.50        
                  30.97     1:04.50 (33.53)                                        
 39 Danin, Marc C             16 TVSC-MR              1:01.36    1:04.54        
                  30.99     1:04.54 (33.55)                                        
 40 Shanley, Ben M            16 LIAC-MR              1:05.09    1:04.71        
                  32.33     1:04.71 (32.38)                                        
 41 Theophilidis, Gerard A    15 BBSC-MR              1:08.94    1:04.93        
                  31.94     1:04.93 (32.99)                                        
 42 Graziano, Michael V       16 BBSC-MR              1:07.97    1:05.60        
                  33.22     1:05.60 (32.38)                                        
 43 Johns, Nicky A            16 LIAC-MR              1:09.87    1:08.64        
                  33.45     1:08.64 (35.19)                                        
 44 Pecoraro, Nick A          16 TVSC-MR              1:07.85    1:09.23        
                  33.99     1:09.23 (35.24)                                        
 45 Bradley, Dexter Jr.       16 NFS-MR               1:13.71    1:09.98        
                  35.48     1:09.98 (34.50)                                        
 46 Walpole, Ryan             17 BBSC-MR              1:09.10    1:10.97        
                  34.86     1:10.97 (36.11)                                        
 47 Rice, Timothy J           16 BBSC-MR              1:10.23    1:11.78        
                  35.04     1:11.78 (36.74)                                        
 48 Giovanniello, Michael     17 LIAC-MR              1:16.26    1:12.89        
                  36.15     1:12.89 (36.74)                                        
 49 Bryan, Kareem N           17 NFS-MR               1:10.67    1:13.32        
                  36.43     1:13.32 (36.89)                                        
 50 Derby, Andrew S           17 BBSC-MR              1:18.12    1:16.60        
                  35.81     1:16.60 (40.79)                                        
 51 Wheeler, Justin           16 NFS-MR               1:30.60    1:27.28        
 
Men Senior 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:05.99  METS
              2:09.99  ZQ
              2:10.99  JO
              2:11.00  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rappaport, Will L         16 Badger-MR            1:59.86    1:54.94 METS   
                  27.17       55.87 (28.70)     1:25.56 (29.69)     1:54.94 (29.38)
  2 Middleton, William        17 BASC-MR              1:56.71    1:55.77 METS   
                  27.08       56.56 (29.48)     1:26.48 (29.92)     1:55.77 (29.29)
  3 Barry, Charlie C          15 Badger-MR            1:55.86    1:59.07 METS   
                  27.97       58.13 (30.16)     1:28.71 (30.58)     1:59.07 (30.36)
  4 Hogan, Brett R            16 Badger-MR            2:00.24    2:03.14 METS   
                  30.16     1:01.91 (31.75)     1:33.52 (31.61)     2:03.14 (29.62)
  4 Salcedo, Matt             16 LIAC-MR              2:02.83    2:03.14 METS   
                  29.43     1:00.23 (30.80)     1:32.55 (32.32)     2:03.14 (30.59)
  6 Lyons, Sean P             15 Badger-MR            2:01.06    2:03.28 METS   
                  29.43     1:00.27 (30.84)     1:31.87 (31.60)     2:03.28 (31.41)
  7 Kowalsky, Austin j        16 LIAC-MR              2:05.71    2:03.34 METS   
                  27.72       58.16 (30.44)     1:30.24 (32.08)     2:03.34 (33.10)
  8 Sullivan, Sean P          17 LIAC-MR              1:58.42    2:03.81 METS   
                  29.49     1:00.55 (31.06)     1:23.54 (22.99)     2:03.81 (40.27)
  9 Mo, Daniel G              15 Badger-MR            2:03.61    2:05.24 METS   
                  29.11     1:00.85 (31.74)     1:33.16 (32.31)     2:05.24 (32.08)
 10 Ching, Benjamin           15 LIAUN-MR             2:04.22    2:10.42 JO     
                  31.05     1:03.20 (32.15)     1:36.47 (33.27)     2:10.42 (33.95)
 11 Higham, Devon A           15 Badger-MR            2:13.16    2:12.63        
                  30.62     1:03.74 (33.12)     1:38.41 (34.67)     2:12.63 (34.22)
 12 Wendt, Will D             17 LIAC-MR              2:13.67    2:12.85        
                  31.70     1:05.54 (33.84)     1:39.38 (33.84)     2:12.85 (33.47)
 13 Hogan, Colin J            15 Badger-MR            2:15.22    2:13.71        
                  30.97     1:05.08 (34.11)     1:39.52 (34.44)     2:13.71 (34.19)
 14 Meehan, Aidan M           17 BBSC-MR              2:10.89    2:13.72        
                  30.93     1:04.82 (33.89)     1:39.48 (34.66)     2:13.72 (34.24)
 15 Zuo, Vance                16 LIAC-MR              2:12.70    2:14.60        
                  31.86     1:05.33 (33.47)     1:39.83 (34.50)     2:14.60 (34.77)
 16 Harasym, Jimmy M          16 TVSC-MR              2:15.95    2:15.35        
                  31.28     1:05.05 (33.77)     1:39.92 (34.87)     2:15.35 (35.43)
 17 Choi, Hajin               15 LIAC-MR              2:11.74    2:15.84        
                  31.90     1:06.13 (34.23)     1:41.35 (35.22)     2:15.84 (34.49)
 18 Derby, Jonathan M         15 BBSC-MR              2:19.90    2:17.86        
                  32.20     1:07.27 (35.07)     1:42.14 (34.87)     2:17.86 (35.72)
 19 Schnebel, Charles R       16 TVSC-MR              2:18.57    2:18.07        
                  33.43     1:08.33 (34.90)     1:43.76 (35.43)     2:18.07 (34.31)
 20 VanManen, Ryan            16 LIAC-MR              2:15.44    2:19.36        
                  33.06     1:08.67 (35.61)     1:45.00 (36.33)     2:19.36 (34.36)
 21 Danin, Marc C             16 TVSC-MR              2:25.20    2:19.61        
                  32.51     1:06.87 (34.36)     1:43.20 (36.33)     2:19.61 (36.41)
 22 Theophilidis, Gerard A    15 BBSC-MR              2:26.30    2:20.30        
                  34.22     1:10.11 (35.89)     1:46.40 (36.29)     2:20.30 (33.90)
 23 Shanley, Ben M            16 LIAC-MR              2:18.14    2:21.04        
                  33.01     1:08.55 (35.54)     1:42.50 (33.95)     2:21.04 (38.54)
 24 Fitzgerald, Ryan S        16 TVSC-MR              2:20.25    2:22.08        
                  33.70     1:09.23 (35.53)     1:46.11 (36.88)     2:22.08 (35.97)
 25 Sommella, Chris J         16 LIAC-MR              2:20.83    2:22.11        
                  32.52     1:07.53 (35.01)     1:45.10 (37.57)     2:22.11 (37.01)
 26 Pecoraro, Nick A          16 TVSC-MR              2:22.50    2:25.51        
                  35.75     1:13.34 (37.59)     1:50.31 (36.97)     2:25.51 (35.20)
 27 Johns, Nicky A            16 LIAC-MR              2:47.21    2:29.08        
                  34.71     1:12.93 (38.22)     1:51.89 (38.96)     2:29.08 (37.19)
 28 Law, Richard Y            14 LIAC-MR              2:42.32    2:33.86        
                  37.27     1:15.69 (38.42)     1:55.25 (39.56)     2:33.86 (38.61)
 29 Walpole, Ryan             17 BBSC-MR              2:45.92    2:36.15        
                  36.93     1:16.65 (39.72)     1:57.02 (40.37)     2:36.15 (39.13)
 
Men Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.49  METS
              1:06.49  JO
              1:06.49  ZQ
              1:06.50  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goetz, Matt j             17 LIAC-MR                58.45    1:00.89 METS   
                  28.97     1:00.89 (31.92)                                        
  2 Goldstein, Jake P         16 LIAC-MR              1:01.84    1:00.91 METS   
                  28.69     1:00.91 (32.22)                                        
  3 Lyons, Chris              17 Badger-MR              59.77    1:01.47 METS   
                  28.84     1:01.47 (32.63)                                        
  3 Tremain, Max              15 Badger-MR            1:02.26    1:01.47 METS   
                  29.07     1:01.47 (32.40)                                        
  5 Ling, Kevin               16 LIAC-MR              1:01.83    1:02.66 METS   
                  29.70     1:02.66 (32.96)                                        
  6 Yin, Jon W                16 TVSC-MR              1:02.58    1:03.19 METS   
                  29.53     1:03.19 (33.66)                                        
  7 Jablonski, Gregory J      24 NYAC-MR              1:05.00    1:04.36 METS   
                  29.77     1:04.36 (34.59)                                        
  8 Bischoff, Kent a          16 LIAC-MR              1:04.00    1:05.18 METS   
                  31.00     1:05.18 (34.18)                                        
  9 Hall, Delaney W           14 LIAC-MR              1:11.86    1:06.70        
                  31.16     1:06.70 (35.54)                                        
 10 Barbosa, Larry S          17 LIAC-MR              1:04.00    1:07.79        
                  31.72     1:07.79 (36.07)                                        
 11 Collins, Wyatt C          20 Badger-MR            1:12.64    1:07.83        
                  32.20     1:07.83 (35.63)                                        
 12 Eggers, Brendan           19 Badger-MR            1:04.59    1:09.03        
                  32.24     1:09.03 (36.79)                                        
 13 Kim, Sean Y               15 LIAC-MR              1:11.50    1:09.97        
                  32.69     1:09.97 (37.28)                                        
 14 Darcy, Matthew J          15 TVSC-MR              1:08.24    1:10.10        
                  33.06     1:10.10 (37.04)                                        
 15 Wendt, Will D             17 LIAC-MR              1:07.64    1:10.49        
                  33.56     1:10.49 (36.93)                                        
 16 Chan, Brendan K           15 LIAC-MR              1:10.65    1:11.60        
                  34.08     1:11.60 (37.52)                                        
 17 Giordano, Michael         15 TVSC-MR              1:09.70    1:11.93        
                  34.25     1:11.93 (37.68)                                        
 18 Hlavenka, Thomas J        15 BBSC-MR              1:16.64    1:15.93        
                  35.87     1:15.93 (40.06)                                        
 19 Mo, Joe                   12 Badger-MR            1:17.48    1:16.70        
                  36.13     1:16.70 (40.57)                                        
 20 Rice, Timothy J           16 BBSC-MR              1:20.23    1:18.65        
                  37.40     1:18.65 (41.25)                                        
 21 Sugarman, Jackson         13 LIAC-MR              1:22.08    1:22.45        
                  38.72     1:22.45 (43.73)                                        
 -- Law, Richard Y            14 LIAC-MR              1:29.10         DQ        
      10 Downward butterfly kick
                  40.67          DQ (42.37)                                        
 -- Danin, Marc C             16 TVSC-MR              1:08.11         DQ        
      60 False start
                  33.41          DQ (37.92)                                        
 
Men Senior 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:24.99  METS
              2:29.99  ZQ
              2:30.09  JO
              2:30.10  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tarasov, Andrey           18 BASC-MR              2:05.00    2:10.92 METS   
                  29.75     1:02.71 (32.96)     1:36.59 (33.88)     2:10.92 (34.33)
  2 Goldstein, Jake P         16 LIAC-MR              2:15.13    2:13.02 METS   
                  29.92     1:03.72 (33.80)     1:38.16 (34.44)     2:13.02 (34.86)
  3 Tremain, Max              15 Badger-MR            2:12.63    2:13.88 METS   
                  30.15     1:03.64 (33.49)     1:38.43 (34.79)     2:13.88 (35.45)
  4 Goetz, Matt j             17 LIAC-MR              2:10.24    2:15.43 METS   
                  30.80     1:05.14 (34.34)     1:40.21 (35.07)     2:15.43 (35.22)
  5 Ling, Kevin               16 LIAC-MR              2:12.87    2:16.46 METS   
                  31.02     1:05.60 (34.58)     1:41.34 (35.74)     2:16.46 (35.12)
  6 Sullivan, Sean P          17 LIAC-MR              2:06.45    2:18.59 METS   
                  31.11     1:05.79 (34.68)     1:41.99 (36.20)     2:18.59 (36.60)
  7 Lennon, Michael J         16 LIAC-MR              2:23.83    2:19.13 METS   
                  32.76     1:08.66 (35.90)     1:44.22 (35.56)     2:19.13 (34.91)
  8 Ching, Benjamin           15 LIAUN-MR             2:18.36    2:19.67 METS   
                  32.12     1:07.01 (34.89)     1:42.96 (35.95)     2:19.67 (36.71)
  9 Yin, Jon W                16 TVSC-MR              2:19.37    2:20.01 METS   
                  31.44     1:07.58 (36.14)     1:44.04 (36.46)     2:20.01 (35.97)
 10 Bischoff, Kent a          16 LIAC-MR              2:23.21    2:20.82 METS   
                  31.88     1:07.46 (35.58)     1:43.88 (36.42)     2:20.82 (36.94)
 11 Williamson, John M        35 NYAC-MR              2:16.47    2:21.48 METS   
                  31.84     1:08.12 (36.28)     1:44.43 (36.31)     2:21.48 (37.05)
 12 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     15 LIAC-MR              2:21.44    2:25.55 ZQ     
                  32.43     1:09.48 (37.05)     1:47.63 (38.15)     2:25.55 (37.92)
 13 McHugh, Chase T           15 TVSC-MR              2:23.73    2:28.44 ZQ     
                  34.08     1:11.99 (37.91)     1:49.77 (37.78)     2:28.44 (38.67)
 14 Barbosa, Larry S          17 LIAC-MR              2:19.78    2:33.57        
                  34.26     1:14.03 (39.77)     1:54.03 (40.00)     2:33.57 (39.54)
 15 Wendt, Will D             17 LIAC-MR              2:26.87    2:34.76        
                  34.73     1:14.08 (39.35)     1:55.08 (41.00)     2:34.76 (39.68)
 16 VanManen, Ryan            16 LIAC-MR              2:28.17    2:35.32        
                  35.48     1:15.29 (39.81)     1:55.10 (39.81)     2:35.32 (40.22)
 17 Choi, Hajin               15 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:35.40        
                  35.06     1:15.55 (40.49)     1:55.93 (40.38)     2:35.40 (39.47)
 18 Darcy, Matthew J          15 TVSC-MR              2:27.65    2:37.43        
                  35.38     1:15.69 (40.31)     1:57.19 (41.50)     2:37.43 (40.24)
 19 Kim, Sean Y               15 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:37.55        
                  33.55     1:13.32 (39.77)     1:55.96 (42.64)     2:37.55 (41.59)
 20 Danin, Marc C             16 TVSC-MR              2:35.24    2:38.28        
                  35.02     1:15.75 (40.73)     1:57.76 (42.01)     2:38.28 (40.52)
 21 Chan, Brendan K           15 LIAC-MR              2:37.37    2:39.30        
                  35.58     1:15.92 (40.34)     1:57.95 (42.03)     2:39.30 (41.35)
 22 Giordano, Michael         15 TVSC-MR              2:32.12    2:39.47        
                  36.44     1:16.80 (40.36)     1:58.33 (41.53)     2:39.47 (41.14)
 23 Johns, Nicky A            16 LIAC-MR              3:00.94    2:41.09        
                  35.99     1:17.80 (41.81)     2:00.18 (42.38)     2:41.09 (40.91)
 24 Hlavenka, Thomas J        15 BBSC-MR              2:59.99    2:41.16        
                  36.13     1:17.03 (40.90)     1:59.28 (42.25)     2:41.16 (41.88)
 25 Holmes, Bryan             17 NFS-MR               2:39.38    2:42.82        
                  34.77     1:17.50 (42.73)     2:01.48 (43.98)     2:42.82 (41.34)
 26 Genovese, Timothy J       16 LIAC-MR              2:43.27    2:44.88        
                  36.64     1:18.63 (41.99)     2:02.02 (43.39)     2:44.88 (42.86)
 27 Tredwell, Paul W          15 BBSC-MR              2:48.49    2:45.89        
                  36.52     1:18.42 (41.90)     2:02.39 (43.97)     2:45.89 (43.50)
 28 Derby, Jonathan M         15 BBSC-MR              2:48.91    2:47.69        
                  36.96     1:19.35 (42.39)     2:03.35 (44.00)     2:47.69 (44.34)
 29 Schnebel, Charles R       16 TVSC-MR              2:47.94    2:48.69        
                  39.72     1:22.57 (42.85)     2:06.56 (43.99)     2:48.69 (42.13)
 30 Soregaroli, Thomas        15 LIAC-MR              2:46.79    2:51.60        
                  39.73     1:23.58 (43.85)     2:08.42 (44.84)     2:51.60 (43.18)
 31 Sommella, Chris J         16 LIAC-MR              2:45.80    2:54.34        
                  37.18     1:21.46 (44.28)     2:07.24 (45.78)     2:54.34 (47.10)
 32 Pecoraro, Nick A          16 TVSC-MR              3:20.95    3:00.37        
                  40.83     1:26.67 (45.84)     2:14.58 (47.91)     3:00.37 (45.79)
 
Men Senior 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                56.09  METS
                57.19  ZQ
                57.99  JO
                58.00  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kowalsky, Austin j        16 LIAC-MR                51.94      52.52 METS   
                  23.76       52.52 (28.76)                                        
  2 Dutton, Matthew T         16 TVSC-MR                51.62      52.65 METS   
                  24.83       52.65 (27.82)                                        
  3 Mo, Samuel                16 Badger-MR              53.30      53.11 METS   
                  24.58       53.11 (28.53)                                        
  4 Yin, Jon W                16 TVSC-MR                54.52      53.24 METS   
                  25.26       53.24 (27.98)                                        
  5 Heinemann, Erik L         18 LIAC-MR                54.76      53.32 METS   
                  25.15       53.32 (28.17)                                        
  6 Jablonski, Gregory J      24 NYAC-MR                55.00      54.15 METS   
                  25.11       54.15 (29.04)                                        
  7 Yeager, Christian P       16 LIAC-MR                55.10      54.71 METS   
                  25.41       54.71 (29.30)                                        
  8 Barbosa, Larry S          17 LIAC-MR                54.90      54.74 METS   
                  25.99       54.74 (28.75)                                        
  9 Barry, Charlie C          15 Badger-MR              54.88      54.99 METS   
                  25.73       54.99 (29.26)                                        
 10 Galan, Bryan N            17 LIAC-MR                53.37      55.20 METS   
                  25.76       55.20 (29.44)                                        
 11 Yang, Patrick             16 Badger-MR              54.87      55.21 METS   
                  25.35       55.21 (29.86)                                        
 12 Lennon, Michael J         16 LIAC-MR                56.15      55.54 METS   
                  26.24       55.54 (29.30)                                        
 13 Mo, Daniel G              15 Badger-MR              54.82      55.57 METS   
                  25.87       55.57 (29.70)                                        
 14 Woodhead, Bryan P         17 TVSC-MR                56.12      55.82 METS   
                  26.29       55.82 (29.53)                                        
 15 Ching, Benjamin           15 LIAUN-MR               55.38      55.98 METS   
                  26.46       55.98 (29.52)                                        
 16 Zuo, Vance                16 LIAC-MR                57.35      56.33 ZQ     
                  26.54       56.33 (29.79)                                        
 17 Middleton, William        17 BASC-MR                56.60      56.38 ZQ     
                  25.51       56.38 (30.87)                                        
 18 Ling, Kevin               16 LIAC-MR                57.64      56.39 ZQ     
                  26.10       56.39 (30.29)                                        
 19 Towne, Mitchell R         16 Badger-MR              55.32      56.72 ZQ     
                  27.11       56.72 (29.61)                                        
 20 Park, Jay S               17 LIAC-MR                55.95      57.23 JO     
                  27.43       57.23 (29.80)                                        
 21 Eggers, Brendan           19 Badger-MR              54.71      57.33 JO     
                  27.01       57.33 (30.32)                                        
 22 Eiden, Joseph P           15 Badger-MR              59.62      57.41 JO     
                  27.13       57.41 (30.28)                                        
 23 Muller, Matthew A         17 TVSC-MR                57.56      57.73 JO     
                  27.55       57.73 (30.18)                                        
 24 Giordano, Michael         15 TVSC-MR                58.78      58.27        
                  27.70       58.27 (30.57)                                        
 25 Kim, Sean Y               15 LIAC-MR                57.85      59.04        
                  27.52       59.04 (31.52)                                        
 26 Goralski, Sean T          15 UNBB-MR              1:00.28      59.24        
                  27.33       59.24 (31.91)                                        
 27 Choi, Hajin               15 LIAC-MR                59.13      59.51        
                  27.64       59.51 (31.87)                                        
 28 Pak, Richard              15 LIAC-MR                56.79      59.73        
                  27.79       59.73 (31.94)                                        
 29 Kolesnik, George          17 BASC-MR              1:00.16      59.90        
                  27.11       59.90 (32.79)                                        
 30 Malarczyk, Peter          15 Badger-MR            1:01.11    1:00.37        
                  28.18     1:00.37 (32.19)                                        
 31 Genovese, Timothy J       16 LIAC-MR              1:01.42    1:00.52        
                  28.27     1:00.52 (32.25)                                        
 32 Chan, Brendan K           15 LIAC-MR              1:01.08    1:00.68        
                  28.95     1:00.68 (31.73)                                        
 33 Eid, Alex                 16 Badger-MR            1:01.11    1:00.88        
                  28.43     1:00.88 (32.45)                                        
 34 Graziano, Michael V       16 BBSC-MR              1:00.65    1:01.16        
                  28.55     1:01.16 (32.61)                                        
 35 Sommella, Chris J         16 LIAC-MR              1:02.57    1:02.57        
                  28.87     1:02.57 (33.70)                                        
 36 Shanley, Ben M            16 LIAC-MR              1:01.75    1:02.72        
                  29.42     1:02.72 (33.30)                                        
 37 Soregaroli, Thomas        15 LIAC-MR              1:02.49    1:03.09        
                  30.20     1:03.09 (32.89)                                        
 38 Mo, Joe                   12 Badger-MR            1:06.74    1:03.36        
                  29.90     1:03.36 (33.46)                                        
 39 D'Amato, Anthony          17 BASC-MR                59.40    1:04.34        
                  29.94     1:04.34 (34.40)                                        
 40 Bryan, Kareem N           17 NFS-MR               1:02.72    1:05.10        
                  29.49     1:05.10 (35.61)                                        
 41 Bradley, Dexter Jr.       16 NFS-MR               1:01.24    1:05.45        
                  30.40     1:05.45 (35.05)                                        
 42 Anderson, Anthony M       16 NFS-MR               1:01.05    1:05.67        
                  28.87     1:05.67 (36.80)                                        
 43 Rice, Timothy J           16 BBSC-MR              1:05.97    1:07.58        
                  31.21     1:07.58 (36.37)                                        
 44 Giovanniello, Michael     17 LIAC-MR              1:10.54    1:07.85        
                  31.36     1:07.85 (36.49)                                        
 45 Derby, Andrew S           17 BBSC-MR              1:24.15    1:16.98        
                  35.22     1:16.98 (41.76)                                        
 46 Wheeler, Justin           16 NFS-MR               1:24.78    1:32.46        
                  40.77     1:32.46 (51.69)                                        
 
Men Senior 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:08.99  METS
              2:12.99  JO
              2:12.99  ZQ
              2:13.00  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mo, Samuel                16 Badger-MR            1:54.80    1:55.15 METS   
                  26.18       55.59 (29.41)     1:25.57 (29.98)     1:55.15 (29.58)
  2 Heinemann, Erik L         18 LIAC-MR              1:56.52    1:55.24 METS   
                  26.23       55.58 (29.35)     1:25.34 (29.76)     1:55.24 (29.90)
  3 Galan, Bryan N            17 LIAC-MR              1:54.54    1:58.05 METS   
                  26.51       56.29 (29.78)     1:26.61 (30.32)     1:58.05 (31.44)
  4 Lennon, Michael J         16 LIAC-MR              1:57.66    1:59.10 METS   
                  27.44       57.97 (30.53)     1:29.12 (31.15)     1:59.10 (29.98)
  5 Yin, Jon W                16 TVSC-MR              2:01.05    1:59.65 METS   
                  27.12       58.37 (31.25)     1:29.47 (31.10)     1:59.65 (30.18)
  6 Rappaport, Will L         16 Badger-MR            1:57.11    2:00.14 METS   
                  26.66       57.42 (30.76)     1:28.87 (31.45)     2:00.14 (31.27)
  7 Sullivan, Sean P          17 LIAC-MR              1:54.38    2:01.25 METS   
                  27.07       57.67 (30.60)     1:29.08 (31.41)     2:01.25 (32.17)
  8 Barbosa, Larry S          17 LIAC-MR              1:57.44    2:02.98 METS   
                  27.69       58.38 (30.69)     1:30.68 (32.30)     2:02.98 (32.30)
  9 Kowalsky, Austin j        16 LIAC-MR              1:59.45    2:03.40 METS   
                  25.66       57.10 (31.44)     1:29.77 (32.67)     2:03.40 (33.63)
 10 Woodhead, Bryan P         17 TVSC-MR              2:04.84    2:03.76 METS   
                  26.78       57.50 (30.72)     1:29.93 (32.43)     2:03.76 (33.83)
 11 Lyons, Sean P             15 Badger-MR            2:02.85    2:03.94 METS   
                  27.99       59.39 (31.40)     1:31.73 (32.34)     2:03.94 (32.21)
 12 Eiden, Joseph P           15 Badger-MR            2:12.86    2:04.14 METS   
                  28.03       59.76 (31.73)     1:32.21 (32.45)     2:04.14 (31.93)
 13 Park, Jay S               17 LIAC-MR              2:04.74    2:04.29 METS   
                  28.18       59.16 (30.98)     1:31.67 (32.51)     2:04.29 (32.62)
 14 Mo, Daniel G              15 Badger-MR            1:59.80    2:04.30 METS   
                  27.45       58.89 (31.44)     1:31.50 (32.61)     2:04.30 (32.80)
 15 Yang, Patrick             16 Badger-MR            2:04.14    2:04.68 METS   
                  26.91       58.27 (31.36)     1:31.63 (33.36)     2:04.68 (33.05)
 16 Ching, Benjamin           15 LIAUN-MR             2:01.19    2:05.55 METS   
                  28.25       59.41 (31.16)     1:31.85 (32.44)     2:05.55 (33.70)
 17 Towne, Mitchell R         16 Badger-MR            1:58.16    2:06.12 METS   
                  28.24     1:00.43 (32.19)     1:34.26 (33.83)     2:06.12 (31.86)
 18 Giordano, Michael         15 TVSC-MR              2:09.43    2:09.68 JO     
                  29.19     1:01.19 (32.00)     1:35.44 (34.25)     2:09.68 (34.24)
 19 Bischoff, Kent a          16 LIAC-MR              2:06.96    2:10.01 JO     
                  28.58     1:00.70 (32.12)     1:34.83 (34.13)     2:10.01 (35.18)
 20 Zuo, Vance                16 LIAC-MR              2:10.17    2:10.62 JO     
                  29.18     1:01.87 (32.69)     1:34.85 (32.98)     2:10.62 (35.77)
 21 Pak, Richard              15 LIAC-MR              2:04.63    2:10.71 JO     
                  28.96     1:01.98 (33.02)     1:35.94 (33.96)     2:10.71 (34.77)
 22 Malarczyk, Peter          15 Badger-MR            2:14.76    2:13.03        
                  28.68     1:01.77 (33.09)     1:36.95 (35.18)     2:13.03 (36.08)
 23 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     15 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:14.08        
                  29.42     1:04.25 (34.83)     1:40.07 (35.82)     2:14.08 (34.01)
 24 Choi, Hajin               15 LIAC-MR              2:14.69    2:15.27        
                  29.53     1:03.51 (33.98)     1:39.17 (35.66)     2:15.27 (36.10)
 25 Soregaroli, Thomas        15 LIAC-MR              2:23.50    2:18.55        
                  31.53     1:06.13 (34.60)     1:42.66 (36.53)     2:18.55 (35.89)
 26 Goralski, Sean T          15 UNBB-MR              2:17.33    2:18.62        
                  28.74     1:02.06 (33.32)     1:39.21 (37.15)     2:18.62 (39.41)
 27 VanManen, Ryan            16 LIAC-MR              2:15.95    2:19.55        
                  28.73     1:03.19 (34.46)     1:40.83 (37.64)     2:19.55 (38.72)
 28 Mo, Joe                   12 Badger-MR            2:30.00    2:19.84        
                  31.20     1:06.58 (35.38)     1:43.39 (36.81)     2:19.84 (36.45)
 29 Kim, Sean Y               15 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:21.69        
                  28.10     1:01.30 (33.20)     1:38.53 (37.23)     2:21.69 (43.16)
 30 Genovese, Timothy J       16 LIAC-MR              2:19.61    2:22.46        
                  30.23     1:06.00 (35.77)     1:44.06 (38.06)     2:22.46 (38.40)
 31 Graziano, Michael V       16 BBSC-MR              2:25.36    2:26.12        
                  30.94     1:07.45 (36.51)     1:44.26 (36.81)     2:26.12 (41.86)
 32 Bradley, Dexter Jr.       16 NFS-MR               2:45.75    2:35.52        
                  32.79     1:12.67 (39.88)     1:54.98 (42.31)     2:35.52 (40.54)
 33 Bryan, Kareem N           17 NFS-MR               2:30.46    2:37.00        
                  30.24     1:08.22 (37.98)     1:50.88 (42.66)     2:37.00 (46.12)
 34 Anderson, Anthony M       16 NFS-MR               2:45.86    3:01.29        
                  32.66     1:16.53 (43.87)     2:07.52 (50.99)     3:01.29 (53.77)
 -- Donovan, Connor M         17 BBSC-MR              2:57.18         DQ        
      20 Kick breaststroke type
                  35.86     1:17.95 (42.09)     2:06.07 (48.12)          DQ (51.66)
 -- Muller, Matthew A         17 TVSC-MR              2:04.01         DQ        
      21 Non-simultaneous arms
                  27.38       58.89 (31.51)     1:31.29 (32.40)          DQ (37.32)
 
Men Senior 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:04.99  METS
              2:07.00  SILV
              2:07.99  JO
              2:07.99  ZQ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mo, Samuel                16 Badger-MR            1:56.41    1:55.45 METS   
                  25.14       54.63 (29.49)     1:28.35 (33.72)     1:55.45 (27.10)
  2 Tarasov, Andrey           18 BASC-MR              1:59.69    1:57.50 METS   
                  25.37       55.41 (30.04)     1:29.31 (33.90)     1:57.50 (28.19)
  3 Rappaport, Will L         16 Badger-MR            1:58.93    1:57.73 METS   
                  25.56       55.46 (29.90)     1:30.09 (34.63)     1:57.73 (27.64)
  4 Goldstein, Jake P         16 LIAC-MR              1:57.60    1:58.20 METS   
                  25.95       56.14 (30.19)     1:30.31 (34.17)     1:58.20 (27.89)
  5 Lennon, Michael J         16 LIAC-MR              2:00.60    2:00.92 METS   
                  26.55       57.15 (30.60)     1:34.53 (37.38)     2:00.92 (26.39)
  6 Middleton, William        17 BASC-MR              2:01.67    2:00.98 METS   
                  25.57       54.43 (28.86)     1:33.28 (38.85)     2:00.98 (27.70)
  7 Heinemann, Erik L         18 LIAC-MR              1:59.77    2:00.99 METS   
                  25.89       57.45 (31.56)     1:32.67 (35.22)     2:00.99 (28.32)
  8 Lyons, Chris              17 Badger-MR            1:52.49    2:01.83 METS   
                  27.22       58.27 (31.05)     1:32.75 (34.48)     2:01.83 (29.08)
  9 Ling, Kevin               16 LIAC-MR              2:03.75    2:02.42 METS   
                  26.60       59.36 (32.76)     1:34.05 (34.69)     2:02.42 (28.37)
 10 Tremain, Max              15 Badger-MR            2:01.55    2:02.45 METS   
                  26.31       58.44 (32.13)     1:33.06 (34.62)     2:02.45 (29.39)
 11 Mo, Daniel G              15 Badger-MR            2:01.86    2:02.62 METS   
                  26.29       57.23 (30.94)     1:34.18 (36.95)     2:02.62 (28.44)
 11 Goetz, Matt j             17 LIAC-MR              2:07.74    2:02.62 METS   
                  26.57       58.47 (31.90)     1:33.70 (35.23)     2:02.62 (28.92)
 13 Ching, Benjamin           15 LIAUN-MR             2:04.13    2:02.83 METS   
                  26.68       58.29 (31.61)     1:34.06 (35.77)     2:02.83 (28.77)
 14 Sullivan, Sean P          17 LIAC-MR              1:56.55    2:03.03 METS   
                  26.57       57.77 (31.20)     1:33.67 (35.90)     2:03.03 (29.36)
 15 Bischoff, Kent a          16 LIAC-MR              2:06.13    2:03.70 METS   
                  26.81       57.78 (30.97)     1:34.66 (36.88)     2:03.70 (29.04)
 16 Salcedo, Matt             16 LIAC-MR              2:04.13    2:05.20 SILV   
                  26.57       58.50 (31.93)     1:36.20 (37.70)     2:05.20 (29.00)
 17 Towne, Mitchell R         16 Badger-MR            2:01.73    2:06.00 SILV   
                  26.86       57.93 (31.07)     1:38.35 (40.42)     2:06.00 (27.65)
 18 Eiden, Joseph P           15 Badger-MR            2:06.65    2:06.26 SILV   
                  27.05     1:00.06 (33.01)     1:38.66 (38.60)     2:06.26 (27.60)
 19 Collins, Wyatt C          20 Badger-MR            2:17.98    2:06.66 SILV   
                  26.46       59.02 (32.56)     1:38.12 (39.10)     2:06.66 (28.54)
 20 Lyons, Sean P             15 Badger-MR            2:03.45    2:07.42 JO     
                  27.69       59.49 (31.80)     1:38.49 (39.00)     2:07.42 (28.93)
 21 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     15 LIAC-MR              2:08.06    2:07.51 JO     
                  27.70       59.88 (32.18)     1:38.64 (38.76)     2:07.51 (28.87)
 22 Park, Jay S               17 LIAC-MR              2:04.89    2:07.60 JO     
                  26.67       59.40 (32.73)     1:38.77 (39.37)     2:07.60 (28.83)
 23 Eggers, Brendan           19 Badger-MR            2:03.31    2:08.28        
                  27.94     1:01.34 (33.40)     1:38.97 (37.63)     2:08.28 (29.31)
 24 Zuo, Vance                16 LIAC-MR              2:10.09    2:08.47        
                  27.39     1:00.66 (33.27)     1:39.21 (38.55)     2:08.47 (29.26)
 25 Hogan, Brett R            16 Badger-MR            2:00.40    2:08.52        
                  27.71       59.46 (31.75)     1:38.94 (39.48)     2:08.52 (29.58)
 26 Yang, Patrick             16 Badger-MR            2:04.53    2:08.71        
                  26.13       59.33 (33.20)     1:38.60 (39.27)     2:08.71 (30.11)
 27 Kolesnik, George          17 BASC-MR              2:06.74    2:08.74        
                  27.33     1:00.05 (32.72)     1:37.30 (37.25)     2:08.74 (31.44)
 28 Casino, Joe A             17 Badger-MR            2:03.99    2:10.01        
                  27.22       58.66 (31.44)     1:39.03 (40.37)     2:10.01 (30.98)
 29 Meehan, Aidan M           17 BBSC-MR              2:12.41    2:11.30        
                  27.65     1:01.52 (33.87)     1:41.86 (40.34)     2:11.30 (29.44)
 30 Wendt, Will D             17 LIAC-MR              2:06.10    2:12.17        
                  27.63     1:02.04 (34.41)     1:41.73 (39.69)     2:12.17 (30.44)
 31 VanManen, Ryan            16 LIAC-MR              2:12.08    2:13.30        
                  28.37     1:04.08 (35.71)     1:43.32 (39.24)     2:13.30 (29.98)
 32 Hogan, Colin J            15 Badger-MR            2:21.19    2:13.63        
                  28.34     1:01.71 (33.37)     1:41.56 (39.85)     2:13.63 (32.07)
 33 McHugh, Chase T           15 TVSC-MR              2:08.78    2:13.84        
                  28.43     1:03.98 (35.55)     1:43.49 (39.51)     2:13.84 (30.35)
 34 Genovese, Timothy J       16 LIAC-MR              2:10.69    2:14.11        
                  28.23     1:00.59 (32.36)     1:43.43 (42.84)     2:14.11 (30.68)
 35 Shanley, Ben M            16 LIAC-MR              2:12.45    2:14.39        
                  29.31     1:04.09 (34.78)     1:43.99 (39.90)     2:14.39 (30.40)
 36 Theophilidis, Gerard A    15 BBSC-MR              2:19.88    2:14.81        
                  30.23     1:04.62 (34.39)     1:46.47 (41.85)     2:14.81 (28.34)
 37 Darcy, Matthew J          15 TVSC-MR              2:12.84    2:15.66        
                  29.03     1:03.98 (34.95)     1:45.51 (41.53)     2:15.66 (30.15)
 38 Mo, Joe                   12 Badger-MR            2:21.83    2:17.02        
                  29.69     1:04.19 (34.50)     1:45.92 (41.73)     2:17.02 (31.10)
 39 Higham, Devon A           15 Badger-MR            2:20.99    2:17.67        
                  29.32     1:03.45 (34.13)     1:46.59 (43.14)     2:17.67 (31.08)
 40 Goralski, Sean T          15 UNBB-MR              2:20.00    2:19.21        
                  28.27     1:05.71 (37.44)     1:47.81 (42.10)     2:19.21 (31.40)
 41 Holmes, Bryan             17 NFS-MR               2:23.58    2:20.17        
                  30.71     1:07.84 (37.13)     1:49.19 (41.35)     2:20.17 (30.98)
 42 Malarczyk, Peter          15 Badger-MR            2:17.22    2:20.54        
                  28.58     1:05.43 (36.85)     1:49.59 (44.16)     2:20.54 (30.95)
 43 Sommella, Chris J         16 LIAC-MR              2:20.89    2:23.34        
                  29.14     1:05.23 (36.09)     1:49.68 (44.45)     2:23.34 (33.66)
 44 Hlavenka, Thomas J        15 BBSC-MR              2:27.00    2:24.42        
                  32.95     1:10.63 (37.68)     1:52.28 (41.65)     2:24.42 (32.14)
 45 Walpole, Ryan             17 BBSC-MR              2:30.54    2:25.86        
                  31.22     1:08.89 (37.67)     1:55.53 (46.64)     2:25.86 (30.33)
 46 Giovanniello, Michael     17 LIAC-MR              2:35.39    2:26.67        
                  32.12     1:11.32 (39.20)     1:55.96 (44.64)     2:26.67 (30.71)
 47 Rice, Timothy J           16 BBSC-MR              2:27.34    2:31.36        
                  31.30     1:10.02 (38.72)     1:57.22 (47.20)     2:31.36 (34.14)
 48 Tredwell, Paul W          15 BBSC-MR              2:39.01    2:31.88        
                  32.50     1:12.82 (40.32)     1:56.73 (43.91)     2:31.88 (35.15)
 49 Anderson, Anthony M       16 NFS-MR               2:39.91    2:36.00        
                  28.64     1:08.17 (39.53)     2:02.61 (54.44)     2:36.00 (33.39)
 50 Derby, Andrew S           17 BBSC-MR              2:46.95    2:38.56        
                  35.33     1:14.93 (39.60)     2:03.34 (48.41)     2:38.56 (35.22)
 51 Donovan, Connor M         17 BBSC-MR              2:41.75    2:44.14        
                  33.37     1:18.61 (45.24)     2:05.71 (47.10)     2:44.14 (38.43)
 
Mixed 12 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DePhillips, Michaela C    10 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:38.44        
                  38.19   2:38.44 (2:00.25)                                        
  2 Heaney, Cara G            10 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:38.64        
                  39.26   2:38.64 (1:59.38)                                        
 
Mixed 12 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kilgallen, Catherine P    12 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:17.74        
  2 Guglielmo, Jessica        10 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:21.02        
  3 Meirowitz, Debra R        10 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:21.91        
  4 McNulty, Joanna M         10 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:22.30        
  5 Yuen, Kalie               10 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:26.18