Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
           2010 MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race - 10/16/2010 to 10/17/2010           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.09  8&U ZQ
                32.09  8&U JO
                36.19  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate c           8 Westchester AC-MR      37.05      33.63 SILV   
  2 Kaufmann, Noelle E         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.84      34.35 SILV   
  3 Perry, Jada J              8 NFS-MR                 47.62      38.66        
  4 Lee, Megan c               7 Westchester AC-MR      47.28      40.85        
  5 Galiatsatos, Christina     8 BBSC-MR                47.67      41.10        
  6 McNicholas, Olivia         8 UN-LI-MR               52.00      42.54        
  7 Coloma, Victoria           8 BBSC-MR                48.54      42.95        
  8 Piantanida, Carlotta       8 LIAC-MR                44.92      44.16        
  9 Afif, Sarah                7 BASC-MR                58.00      44.91        
 10 Morisi, Kiani B            7 LIAC-MR                52.00      45.28        
 11 Brown, Alana E             8 LIAC-MR              1:00.85      45.89        
 12 Carroll, Victoria R        8 LIAC-MR                56.00      47.60        
 13 Knight, Caitlin C          7 LIAC-MR                50.00      48.26        
 14 Creagh, Shannon M          7 BBSC-MR              1:09.63      56.86        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.09  8&U ZQ
              1:11.49  8&U JO
              1:20.49  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.52    1:14.10 SILV   
                  34.40     1:14.10 (39.70)                                        
  2 Gregorace, Sophia R        8 LIAC-MR              1:28.07    1:20.98        
                  38.43     1:20.98 (42.55)                                        
  3 Galiatsatos, Christina     8 BBSC-MR              1:44.77    1:30.36        
                  42.41     1:30.36 (47.95)                                        
  4 Perry, Jada J              8 NFS-MR               1:39.00    1:33.24        
                  42.60     1:33.24 (50.64)                                        
  5 McNicholas, Olivia         8 UN-LI-MR             2:00.00    1:37.05        
                  43.29     1:37.05 (53.76)                                        
  6 Brown, Alana E             8 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:40.72        
                  44.25     1:40.72 (56.47)                                        
  7 Coloma, Victoria           8 BBSC-MR              2:15.10    1:41.18        
  8 Piantanida, Carlotta       8 LIAC-MR              1:47.76    1:41.39        
                  45.13     1:41.39 (56.26)                                        
  9 Afif, Sarah                7 BASC-MR              1:58.00    1:43.56        
                  46.21     1:43.56 (57.35)                                        
 10 Morisi, Kiani B            7 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:44.08        
                  45.66     1:44.08 (58.42)                                        
 11 Carroll, Victoria R        8 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:44.77        
                  49.21     1:44.77 (55.56)                                        
 12 Knight, Caitlin C          7 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:45.22        
                  47.69     1:45.22 (57.53)                                        
 13 Shamailov, Alexis          8 BASC-MR              1:55.00    2:00.40        
                1:35.50     2:00.40 (24.90)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  8&U ZQ
                37.49  8&U JO
                43.89  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lennon, Joanna M           8 LIAC-MR                49.29      38.37 SILV   
  2 Kaufmann, Noelle E         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.00      39.99 SILV   
  3 Ye, Camellia               8 LIAC-MR                41.75      40.67 SILV   
  4 Piantanida, Carlotta       8 LIAC-MR                49.44      48.05        
  5 Galiatsatos, Christina     8 BBSC-MR                52.15      49.61        
  6 Shamailov, Alexis          8 BASC-MR                54.39      49.80        
  7 Coloma, Victoria           8 BBSC-MR              1:00.21      50.16        
  8 Perry, Jada J              8 NFS-MR                 52.04      50.35        
  9 Afif, Sarah                7 BASC-MR                59.00      50.52        
 10 Brown, Alana E             8 LIAC-MR                55.90      50.55        
 11 McNicholas, Olivia         8 UN-LI-MR             1:00.00      51.14        
 12 Knight, Caitlin C          7 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      53.29        
 13 Carroll, Victoria R        8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      55.88        
 14 Morisi, Kiani B            7 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      56.40        
 -- Creagh, Shannon M          7 BBSC-MR              1:15.21         DQ        
      39 Did not finish on back
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  8&U ZQ
                42.99  8&U JO
                49.59  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate c           8 Westchester AC-MR      51.25      43.83 SILV   
  2 Kaufmann, Noelle E         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.48      47.68 SILV   
  3 Lennon, Joanna M           8 LIAC-MR                56.24      48.19 SILV   
  4 Perry, Jada J              8 NFS-MR               1:05.00      48.63 SILV   
  5 Piantanida, Carlotta       8 LIAC-MR                54.92      55.47        
  6 Bryce, Madeline            8 Westchester AC-MR      56.98      56.80        
  7 Lee, Megan c               7 Westchester AC-MR      58.95      57.03        
  8 McNicholas, Olivia         8 UN-LI-MR             1:06.00      58.31        
  9 Brown, Alana E             8 LIAC-MR              1:02.00      59.57        
 10 Morisi, Kiani B            7 LIAC-MR              1:06.00      59.80        
 11 Afif, Sarah                7 BASC-MR                59.00    1:04.90        
 12 Knight, Caitlin C          7 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:05.91        
 13 Galiatsatos, Christina     8 BBSC-MR              1:14.05    1:09.69        
 14 Coloma, Victoria           8 BBSC-MR              1:20.10    1:09.75        
 -- Carroll, Victoria R        8 LIAC-MR              1:20.00         DQ        
      15 One hand touch
 -- Creagh, Shannon M          7 BBSC-MR              1:30.21         DQ        
      15 One hand touch
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  8&U ZQ
                36.59  8&U JO
                44.89  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.08      39.10 SILV   
  2 Lennon, Joanna M           8 LIAC-MR                44.16      40.35 SILV   
  3 Morisi, Kiani B            7 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      54.30        
  4 Piantanida, Carlotta       8 LIAC-MR                59.37      54.94        
  5 McNicholas, Olivia         8 UN-LI-MR             1:05.00      55.16        
  6 Carroll, Victoria R        8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      56.28        
  7 Galiatsatos, Christina     8 BBSC-MR              1:05.40      58.02        
  8 Coloma, Victoria           8 BBSC-MR              1:15.10      58.12        
  9 Brown, Alana E             8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:02.76        
 10 Knight, Caitlin C          7 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:04.40        
 -- Perry, Jada J              8 NFS-MR                 59.00         DQ        
      23 One hand touch
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.09  9-10 ZQ
                32.09  9-10 JO
                36.19  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Alice                 10 LIAC-MR                30.67      29.72 ZQ     
  2 Meyers, Katherine         10 LIAC-MR                31.39      30.63 ZQ     
  3 Zaslaw, Katie S           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.83      30.80 ZQ     
  4 McNeary, Claire           10 LIAC-MR                34.02      31.30 JO     
  5 Duong, Kathleen M         10 LIAC-MR                37.13      31.88 JO     
  6 Dubin, Karen E            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.44      32.17 SILV   
  7 Mejia, Brianna            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.22      32.25 SILV   
  8 Klein, MiKayla S           9 Westchester AC-MR      33.13      32.52 SILV   
  9 Reynolds, Kerryann M      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.38      32.63 SILV   
 10 Yuen, Kalie               10 LIAC-MR                34.50      33.03 SILV   
 11 Garofolo, Juliette M      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.46      33.17 SILV   
 12 Nakkab, Renee D           10 LIAC-MR                32.05      33.19 SILV   
 13 Townsend, Dayna P          9 NFS-MR                 37.53      33.46 SILV   
 14 Meirowitz, Debra R        10 LIAC-MR                38.00      33.49 SILV   
 15 Washington, Michelle G    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.43      33.66 SILV   
 16 Souza, Monique            10 BBSC-MR                35.44      33.99 SILV   
 16 Vumbacco, Sabrina S        9 Westchester AC-MR      37.08      33.99 SILV   
 18 DePhillips, Michaela C    10 LIAC-MR                36.13      34.09 SILV   
 19 Lee, Katherine A          10 UN-BB-MR               41.01      34.14 SILV   
 20 Kleinsmith, Maggie T       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.55      34.50 SILV   
 21 Guglielmi, Gabriella      10 Westchester AC-MR      42.82      34.52 SILV   
 22 Guglielmo, Jessica        10 LIAC-MR                35.32      34.67 SILV   
 23 McHugh, Amanda K          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.29      35.02 SILV   
 24 Hennessy, Emily P         10 HAA-MR                 37.68      35.36 SILV   
 25 Pikulik, Danielle A        9 HAA-MR                 39.62      35.37 SILV   
 26 Bryce, Jane               10 Westchester AC-MR      39.89      35.49 SILV   
 27 Cohen, Danielle V          9 LIAC-MR                37.16      35.61 SILV   
 28 Darling, Lauren A          9 LIAC-MR                38.13      35.68 SILV   
 29 Posen, Adena N            10 LIAC-MR                37.00      35.75 SILV   
 30 Garces, Franci             9 Westchester AC-MR      37.03      35.86 SILV   
 31 Martinez, Marisa C        10 LIAC-MR                40.00      36.20        
 32 Antoniuk, Sandra m        10 LIAC-MR                46.06      36.26        
 33 Friedman, Melissa A       10 HAA-MR                 36.77      36.27        
 34 Bell, Jennifer             9 Westchester AC-MR      39.50      36.31        
 35 Barker, Jasmine K          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.34      36.42        
 36 Johnson, Lauryn M          9 LIAC-MR                39.00      36.45        
 37 Warner, Breanna A          9 NFS-MR                 40.53      36.48        
 38 Castiglione, Emma M       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.02      36.74        
 39 Sukhov, Kamila             9 LIAC-MR                43.94      36.82        
 40 Fok, Lilian               10 BASC-MR                43.51      36.99        
 41 Petersson, Kirsten A       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.91      37.04        
 42 Ruvolo, Mikaela R         10 LIAC-MR                40.00      37.70        
 43 Koestler, Aimee J         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.65      37.93        
 44 Kirkland, Tiffany J        9 LIAC-MR                47.49      37.94        
 45 Dominger, Alexa N          9 HAA-MR                 38.91      37.97        
 46 DiMarinis, Hannah N       10 BBSC-MR                50.21      38.13        
 47 Pusateri, Jillian G        9 LIAC-MR                41.63      38.18        
 48 Kilgallen, Kristen M      10 LIAC-MR                41.56      38.46        
 49 VanManen, Hannah           9 LIAC-MR                42.75      38.65        
 50 Umansky, Alexandra        10 BASC-MR                39.67      38.82        
 51 Siegel, Molly E            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.99      38.94        
 52 Williams, Melody A        10 BBSC-MR                45.63      39.88        
 53 Gallagher, Erin M         10 BBSC-MR                45.63      40.74        
 54 Ford, Sydney E             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.00      41.08        
 55 Lizzio, Katlyn R           9 BBSC-MR                43.36      42.03        
 56 Duong, Patricia M          9 LIAC-MR                45.10      43.15        
 57 Giovanniello, Kirsten M    9 LIAC-MR                51.15      44.19        
 58 Friedman, Valerie R       10 HAA-MR                 43.76      44.47        
 59 Palmer, Pleasant E        10 LIAC-MR                50.00      45.34        
 60 Skakandi, Meghan           9 HAA-MR                 55.08      46.12        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.09  9-10 ZQ
              1:11.49  9-10 JO
              1:20.49  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shutowich, Emily G        10 TVSC-MR              1:13.11    1:09.32 JO     
                  33.84     1:09.32 (35.48)                                        
  2 Liang, Emily              10 UN-BB-MR             1:15.14    1:09.36 JO     
                  33.20     1:09.36 (36.16)                                        
  3 Gallego, Samantha E       10 LIAC-MR              1:17.00    1:10.24 JO     
                  33.81     1:10.24 (36.43)                                        
  4 Mejia, Brianna            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.13    1:11.52 SILV   
                  33.16     1:11.52 (38.36)                                        
  5 Meirowitz, Debra R        10 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:12.34 SILV   
                  34.08     1:12.34 (38.26)                                        
  6 Plansker, Olivia M        10 LIAC-MR              1:11.34    1:13.44 SILV   
                  35.14     1:13.44 (38.30)                                        
  7 Bush, Alexis J            10 LIAC-MR              1:16.76    1:14.22 SILV   
                  35.69     1:14.22 (38.53)                                        
  8 Heaney, Cara G            10 LIAC-MR              1:18.02    1:14.86 SILV   
                  35.88     1:14.86 (38.98)                                        
  9 McHugh, Amanda K          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.27    1:16.11 SILV   
                  36.02     1:16.11 (40.09)                                        
 10 Townsend, Dayna P          9 NFS-MR               1:22.45    1:16.46 SILV   
                  36.35     1:16.46 (40.11)                                        
 11 McNulty, Joanna M         10 LIAC-MR              1:17.65    1:16.56 SILV   
                  36.56     1:16.56 (40.00)                                        
 12 Castiglione, Emma M       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.56    1:16.73 SILV   
                  37.24     1:16.73 (39.49)                                        
 13 Yuen, Kalie               10 LIAC-MR              1:19.71    1:17.72 SILV   
                  35.99     1:17.72 (41.73)                                        
 14 Darling, Lauren A          9 LIAC-MR              1:21.59    1:18.43 SILV   
                  37.87     1:18.43 (40.56)                                        
 15 DePhillips, Michaela C    10 LIAC-MR              1:19.02    1:18.65 SILV   
                  37.18     1:18.65 (41.47)                                        
 16 Posen, Adena N            10 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:19.01 SILV   
                  37.32     1:19.01 (41.69)                                        
 17 Simkins, Hallie C          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.31    1:19.13 SILV   
                  37.16     1:19.13 (41.97)                                        
 18 Sorokko, Michelle          9 LIAC-MR              1:21.00    1:19.26 SILV   
                  36.79     1:19.26 (42.47)                                        
 19 Cohen, Danielle V          9 LIAC-MR              1:21.06    1:19.42 SILV   
                  38.72     1:19.42 (40.70)                                        
 20 Mercaldo, Kathryn E        9 BBSC-MR              1:25.13    1:19.58 SILV   
                  38.06     1:19.58 (41.52)                                        
 21 Martinez, Marisa C        10 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:20.67        
                  37.84     1:20.67 (42.83)                                        
 22 Kleinsmith, Maggie T       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.03    1:20.72        
                  36.99     1:20.72 (43.73)                                        
 23 Zhu, Catherine             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.33    1:20.81        
                  37.61     1:20.81 (43.20)                                        
 24 Potter, Nikki E           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.68    1:21.26        
                  38.68     1:21.26 (42.58)                                        
 25 Antoniuk, Sandra m        10 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:21.69        
                  38.15     1:21.69 (43.54)                                        
 26 Barker, Jasmine K          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.98    1:21.70        
                  38.04     1:21.70 (43.66)                                        
 27 Washington, Michelle G    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.25    1:21.77        
                  40.11     1:21.77 (41.66)                                        
 28 Petersson, Kirsten A       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.11    1:22.08        
                  39.68     1:22.08 (42.40)                                        
 29 Desa, Isabella S          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.85    1:22.93        
                  40.53     1:22.93 (42.40)                                        
 30 Pusateri, Jillian G        9 LIAC-MR              1:33.15    1:22.95        
                  38.65     1:22.95 (44.30)                                        
 31 Kilgallen, Kristen M      10 LIAC-MR              1:29.54    1:23.31        
                  38.57     1:23.31 (44.74)                                        
 32 Siegel, Molly E            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.61    1:23.99        
                  41.04     1:23.99 (42.95)                                        
 33 Pikulik, Danielle A        9 HAA-MR               1:28.51    1:24.11        
                  39.03     1:24.11 (45.08)                                        
 34 Friedman, Melissa A       10 HAA-MR               1:18.95    1:24.46        
                  37.10     1:24.46 (47.36)                                        
 35 Johnson, Lauryn M          9 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:24.77        
                  40.14     1:24.77 (44.63)                                        
 36 Warner, Breanna A          9 NFS-MR               1:33.83    1:24.93        
                  15.62   1:24.93 (1:09.31)                                        
 37 Gallagher, Erin M         10 BBSC-MR              1:58.78    1:25.14        
                  38.93     1:25.14 (46.21)                                        
 38 Ruvolo, Mikaela R         10 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:25.53        
                  40.62     1:25.53 (44.91)                                        
 39 DiMarinis, Hannah N       10 BBSC-MR              1:59.89    1:25.66        
                  39.57     1:25.66 (46.09)                                        
 40 Koestler, Aimee J         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.27    1:28.00        
                  42.25     1:28.00 (45.75)                                        
 41 Umansky, Alexandra        10 BASC-MR              1:31.63    1:28.31        
                  40.13     1:28.31 (48.18)                                        
 42 Sukhov, Kamila             9 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:28.57        
                  40.73     1:28.57 (47.84)                                        
 43 Howard, D'Asia S           9 NFS-MR               1:36.02    1:29.52        
                  41.84     1:29.52 (47.68)                                        
 44 Ford, Sydney E             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.00    1:30.58        
                  41.40     1:30.58 (49.18)                                        
 45 VanManen, Hannah           9 LIAC-MR              1:35.52    1:31.08        
                  41.53     1:31.08 (49.55)                                        
 46 Reddy, Margot S            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.98    1:31.29        
                  43.66     1:31.29 (47.63)                                        
 47 Kirkland, Tiffany J        9 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:32.18        
                  40.93     1:32.18 (51.25)                                        
 48 Duong, Patricia M          9 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:35.26        
                  42.83     1:35.26 (52.43)                                        
 49 Leites, Ellie E           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.64    1:37.51        
                  46.65     1:37.51 (50.86)                                        
 50 Grill, Brianna N          10 HAA-MR               1:48.80    1:37.57        
                  44.91     1:37.57 (52.66)                                        
 51 Friedman, Valerie R       10 HAA-MR               1:33.48    1:38.52        
                  45.54     1:38.52 (52.98)                                        
 52 Lizzio, Katlyn R           9 BBSC-MR              1:37.79    1:40.24        
                  44.78     1:40.24 (55.46)                                        
 53 Skakandi, Meghan           9 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:40.56        
                  46.00     1:40.56 (54.56)                                        
 54 Giovanniello, Kirsten M    9 LIAC-MR              1:51.00    1:40.69        
 55 Wong, Nita W              10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:43.95        
                  45.98     1:43.95 (57.97)                                        
 56 Palmer, Pleasant E        10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:45.99        
                  47.24     1:45.99 (58.75)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  9-10 ZQ
                37.49  9-10 JO
                43.89  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Alice                 10 LIAC-MR                36.25      33.04 ZQ     
  2 McNeary, Claire           10 LIAC-MR                36.87      33.94 ZQ     
  3 Meyers, Katherine         10 LIAC-MR                37.40      36.13 ZQ     
  4 Duong, Kathleen M         10 LIAC-MR                39.96      37.22 JO     
  5 Garofolo, Juliette M      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.84      37.27 JO     
  6 Mejia, Brianna            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.53      37.60 SILV   
  7 Palazzo, Gianna M         10 HAA-MR                 38.97      38.22 SILV   
  8 Nakkab, Renee D           10 LIAC-MR                39.87      38.96 SILV   
  9 Guglielmo, Jessica        10 LIAC-MR                42.12      38.99 SILV   
 10 McNulty, Joanna M         10 LIAC-MR                39.02      39.02 SILV   
 11 Gallego, Samantha E       10 LIAC-MR                41.74      39.19 SILV   
 12 Bush, Alexis J            10 LIAC-MR                40.68      40.02 SILV   
 13 Simkins, Hallie C          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.63      40.16 SILV   
 14 Desa, Isabella S          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.90      40.93 SILV   
 15 Lee, Katherine A          10 UN-BB-MR               52.12      41.06 SILV   
 16 Dominger, Alexa N          9 HAA-MR                 41.39      41.68 SILV   
 17 Posen, Adena N            10 LIAC-MR                45.00      42.22 SILV   
 18 Friedman, Melissa A       10 HAA-MR                 41.97      42.77 SILV   
 19 Grill, Brianna N          10 HAA-MR                 47.57      42.79 SILV   
 20 Petersson, Kirsten A       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.12      43.16 SILV   
 21 Castiglione, Emma M       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.02      43.25 SILV   
 22 Darling, Lauren A          9 LIAC-MR                49.22      43.48 SILV   
 23 Souza, Monique            10 BBSC-MR                43.00      43.88 SILV   
 24 Johnson, Lauryn M          9 LIAC-MR                47.00      44.00        
 25 Martinez, Marisa C        10 LIAC-MR                45.00      44.14        
 26 Ruvolo, Mikaela R         10 LIAC-MR                50.00      44.65        
 27 Kilgallen, Kristen M      10 LIAC-MR                48.40      44.67        
 28 Pusateri, Jillian G        9 LIAC-MR                46.73      44.78        
 29 Pikulik, Danielle A        9 HAA-MR                 48.74      44.98        
 30 Mercaldo, Kathryn E        9 BBSC-MR                48.20      45.69        
 31 Sukhov, Kamila             9 LIAC-MR                48.53      45.87        
 32 Potter, Nikki E           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.80      46.11        
 33 Siegel, Molly E            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.61      46.40        
 34 Gallagher, Erin M         10 BBSC-MR              1:02.10      46.82        
 35 Duong, Patricia M          9 LIAC-MR                47.21      47.00        
 36 Umansky, Alexandra        10 BASC-MR                50.14      47.19        
 37 Warner, Breanna A          9 NFS-MR                 48.79      47.47        
 38 Barker, Jasmine K          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.40      47.53        
 39 VanManen, Hannah           9 LIAC-MR                48.61      47.63        
 40 Antoniuk, Sandra m        10 LIAC-MR                54.00      48.00        
 41 Ford, Sydney E             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.00      48.01        
 42 DiMarinis, Hannah N       10 BBSC-MR              1:00.21      48.37        
 43 Kirkland, Tiffany J        9 LIAC-MR                52.73      48.80        
 44 Wong, Nita W              10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      49.04        
 45 Giovanniello, Kirsten M    9 LIAC-MR                56.95      50.61        
 46 Howard, D'Asia S           9 NFS-MR                 56.15      53.10        
 47 Skakandi, Meghan           9 HAA-MR               1:00.00      53.45        
 48 Palmer, Pleasant E        10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      55.25        
 49 Friedman, Valerie R       10 HAA-MR                 56.24      57.00        
 -- Ainapudi, Visesha         10 HAA-MR                 49.61         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  9-10 ZQ
                42.99  9-10 JO
                49.59  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Alice                 10 LIAC-MR                41.00      38.23 ZQ     
  2 Duong, Kathleen M         10 LIAC-MR                40.87      39.24 ZQ     
  3 Meyers, Katherine         10 LIAC-MR                37.62      39.71 ZQ     
  4 Nakkab, Renee D           10 LIAC-MR                40.11      41.09 ZQ     
  5 Zaslaw, Katie S           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.48      41.58 ZQ     
  6 Liang, Emily              10 UN-BB-MR               47.54      42.83 JO     
  7 Gallego, Samantha E       10 LIAC-MR                41.31      42.93 JO     
  8 Guglielmo, Jessica        10 LIAC-MR                47.16      43.10 SILV   
  9 Palazzo, Gianna M         10 HAA-MR                 42.92      43.20 SILV   
 10 Garofolo, Juliette M      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.25      43.60 SILV   
 11 Posen, Adena N            10 LIAC-MR                48.00      43.83 SILV   
 12 Sorokko, Michelle          9 LIAC-MR                42.72      44.01 SILV   
 13 Townsend, Dayna P          9 NFS-MR                 48.16      44.61 SILV   
 14 Washington, Michelle G    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.32      45.04 SILV   
 15 McNulty, Joanna M         10 LIAC-MR                43.15      45.24 SILV   
 16 Allen, Peri E             10 HAA-MR                 46.51      45.60 SILV   
 17 Plansker, Olivia M        10 LIAC-MR                46.88      45.63 SILV   
 18 Bush, Alexis J            10 LIAC-MR                45.28      45.69 SILV   
 19 Castiglione, Emma M       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.63      46.22 SILV   
 20 Simkins, Hallie C          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.08      46.46 SILV   
 21 Vumbacco, Sabrina S        9 Westchester AC-MR      49.81      46.58 SILV   
 22 Bryce, Jane               10 Westchester AC-MR      54.63      46.90 SILV   
 23 Lizzio, Katlyn R           9 BBSC-MR                50.03      47.01 SILV   
 24 Ruvolo, Mikaela R         10 LIAC-MR                50.00      47.09 SILV   
 25 Umansky, Alexandra        10 BASC-MR                55.02      47.24 SILV   
 26 Pikulik, Danielle A        9 HAA-MR                 50.77      47.96 SILV   
 27 Lee, Katherine A          10 UN-BB-MR               59.63      48.12 SILV   
 28 VanManen, Hannah           9 LIAC-MR                49.84      48.13 SILV   
 29 Martinez, Marisa C        10 LIAC-MR                50.00      48.54 SILV   
 30 Pusateri, Jillian G        9 LIAC-MR                52.76      49.05 SILV   
 31 Darling, Lauren A          9 LIAC-MR                49.37      49.17 SILV   
 32 Duong, Patricia M          9 LIAC-MR                51.56      49.24 SILV   
 33 Friedman, Melissa A       10 HAA-MR                 46.51      49.47 SILV   
 34 Kilgallen, Kristen M      10 LIAC-MR                51.41      49.50 SILV   
 35 McHugh, Amanda K          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.36      49.62        
 36 DiMarinis, Hannah N       10 BBSC-MR              1:12.12      50.67        
 37 Dominger, Alexa N          9 HAA-MR                 50.42      50.77        
 38 Koestler, Aimee J         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.32      51.09        
 39 Bell, Jennifer             9 Westchester AC-MR      56.50      51.16        
 40 Williams, Melody A        10 BBSC-MR              1:02.13      51.23        
 41 Garces, Franci             9 Westchester AC-MR      52.45      51.69        
 42 Siegel, Molly E            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.21      51.82        
 43 Leites, Ellie E           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.15      52.95        
 44 Antoniuk, Sandra m        10 LIAC-MR                55.72      53.60        
 45 Skakandi, Meghan           9 HAA-MR               1:00.00      53.80        
 46 Ford, Sydney E             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.00      54.54        
 47 Johnson, Lauryn M          9 LIAC-MR                54.00      54.76        
 48 Palmer, Pleasant E        10 LIAC-MR                   NT      54.95        
 49 Gallagher, Erin M         10 BBSC-MR              1:00.10      55.64        
 50 Reddy, Margot S            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.89      55.75        
 51 Kirkland, Tiffany J        9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      56.45        
 52 Friedman, Valerie R       10 HAA-MR                 58.27      58.11        
 53 Giovanniello, Kirsten M    9 LIAC-MR              1:03.00      59.22        
 -- Guglielmi, Gabriella      10 Westchester AC-MR    1:01.84         DQ        
      10 Scissors kick
 -- Hennessy, Emily P         10 HAA-MR                 50.31         DQ        
      15 One hand touch
 -- Sukhov, Kamila             9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      10 Scissors kick
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  9-10 ZQ
                36.59  9-10 JO
                44.89  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Alice                 10 LIAC-MR                32.59      31.33 ZQ     
  2 McNeary, Claire           10 LIAC-MR                38.44      35.28 JO     
  3 Zaslaw, Katie S           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.49      36.12 JO     
  4 Rispoli, Lindsay M        10 BAC-NJ                 37.34      36.31 JO     
  5 Schiffman, Amara R        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.76      36.79 SILV   
  6 Reynolds, Kerryann M      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.43      36.85 SILV   
  7 Liang, Emily              10 UN-BB-MR               40.21      37.45 SILV   
  8 McHugh, Amanda K          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.16      37.49 SILV   
  9 Yuen, Kalie               10 LIAC-MR                38.95      37.59 SILV   
 10 Nakkab, Renee D           10 LIAC-MR                35.33      37.65 SILV   
 11 Gallego, Samantha E       10 LIAC-MR                39.56      38.00 SILV   
 12 Meirowitz, Debra R        10 LIAC-MR                43.00      38.53 SILV   
 13 Lee, Katherine A          10 UN-BB-MR               45.21      38.79 SILV   
 14 DePhillips, Michaela C    10 LIAC-MR                41.15      38.93 SILV   
 15 Palazzo, Gianna M         10 HAA-MR                 38.20      39.40 SILV   
 16 Bush, Alexis J            10 LIAC-MR                42.67      41.11 SILV   
 17 Barker, Jasmine K          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.41      41.40 SILV   
 18 Guglielmo, Jessica        10 LIAC-MR                43.08      41.56 SILV   
 19 Petersson, Kirsten A       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.73      41.66 SILV   
 20 Cohen, Danielle V          9 LIAC-MR                43.14      42.71 SILV   
 21 Zhu, Catherine             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.21      43.19 SILV   
 22 Washington, Michelle G    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.40      43.74 SILV   
 23 Heaney, Cara G            10 LIAC-MR                48.28      43.90 SILV   
 24 Castiglione, Emma M       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.55      44.56 SILV   
 25 Plansker, Olivia M        10 LIAC-MR                43.61      44.73 SILV   
 26 Sorokko, Michelle          9 LIAC-MR                45.58      45.27        
 27 Friedman, Melissa A       10 HAA-MR                 42.30      45.55        
 28 VanManen, Hannah           9 LIAC-MR                47.60      46.78        
 29 Kleinsmith, Maggie T       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.33      46.85        
 30 Gallagher, Erin M         10 BBSC-MR              1:01.00      46.94        
 31 Sukhov, Kamila             9 LIAC-MR                55.00      48.50        
 32 Ford, Sydney E             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.00      48.53        
 33 Townsend, Dayna P          9 NFS-MR                 54.70      48.73        
 34 Howard, D'Asia S           9 NFS-MR                 59.50      48.94        
 35 Koestler, Aimee J         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.63      49.62        
 36 Pusateri, Jillian G        9 LIAC-MR                52.11      49.69        
 36 Warner, Breanna A          9 NFS-MR                 53.58      49.69        
 38 DiMarinis, Hannah N       10 BBSC-MR              1:00.10      49.72        
 39 Mercaldo, Kathryn E        9 BBSC-MR                49.72      50.50        
 40 Leites, Ellie E           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.37      51.28        
 41 Reddy, Margot S            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.80      52.50        
 42 Kirkland, Tiffany J        9 LIAC-MR              1:02.00      55.71        
 43 Giovanniello, Kirsten M    9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      58.13        
 44 Palmer, Pleasant E        10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      58.26        
 45 Duong, Patricia M          9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      58.51        
 -- Ainapudi, Visesha         10 HAA-MR                 51.48         DQ        
      20 Alternating Kick
 -- Martinez, Marisa C        10 LIAC-MR                50.00         DQ        
      23 One hand touch
 -- Johnson, Lauryn M          9 LIAC-MR                45.00         DQ        
      21 Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:28.99  10&U ZQ
              2:35.99  10&U JO
              2:36.00  10&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Alice                 10 LIAC-MR              2:19.94    2:16.32 ZQ     
                  31.81     1:06.28 (34.47)     1:41.53 (35.25)     2:16.32 (34.79)
  2 McNeary, Claire           10 LIAC-MR              2:39.44    2:24.10 ZQ     
                  33.72     1:10.45 (36.73)     1:47.50 (37.05)     2:24.10 (36.60)
  3 Meyers, Katherine         10 LIAC-MR              2:25.76    2:26.30 ZQ     
                  32.94     1:09.84 (36.90)     1:48.57 (38.73)     2:26.30 (37.73)
  4 Schiffman, Amara R        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.11    2:27.55 ZQ     
                  34.26     1:12.65 (38.39)     1:51.56 (38.91)     2:27.55 (35.99)
  5 Liang, Emily              10 UN-BB-MR             2:40.21    2:30.30 JO     
                  35.71     1:14.46 (38.75)     1:53.45 (38.99)     2:30.30 (36.85)
  6 Duong, Kathleen M         10 LIAC-MR              2:42.51    2:31.12 JO     
                  34.51     1:13.17 (38.66)     1:52.42 (39.25)     2:31.12 (38.70)
  7 Shutowich, Emily G        10 TVSC-MR              2:39.42    2:31.59 JO     
                  35.88     1:15.19 (39.31)     1:54.79 (39.60)     2:31.59 (36.80)
  8 Zaslaw, Katie S           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.58    2:32.44 JO     
                  34.51     1:13.70 (39.19)     1:53.25 (39.55)     2:32.44 (39.19)
  9 Mejia, Brianna            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.90    2:32.95 JO     
                  34.15     1:14.60 (40.45)     1:55.44 (40.84)     2:32.95 (37.51)
 10 Reynolds, Kerryann M      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.50    2:33.11 JO     
                  35.25     1:14.24 (38.99)     1:51.90 (37.66)     2:33.11 (41.21)
 11 Rispoli, Lindsay M        10 BAC-NJ               2:40.54    2:33.16 JO     
                  37.26     1:15.75 (38.49)     1:54.89 (39.14)     2:33.16 (38.27)
 12 Garofolo, Juliette M      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:48.33    2:37.48        
                  34.23     1:14.39 (40.16)     1:56.21 (41.82)     2:37.48 (41.27)
 13 Nakkab, Renee D           10 LIAC-MR              2:28.69    2:44.26        
                  37.98     1:20.18 (42.20)     2:03.36 (43.18)     2:44.26 (40.90)
 14 Guglielmo, Jessica        10 LIAC-MR              2:52.24    2:44.76        
                  38.38     1:21.75 (43.37)     2:04.96 (43.21)     2:44.76 (39.80)
 15 Simkins, Hallie C          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.73    2:47.93        
                  36.40     1:20.05 (43.65)     2:05.13 (45.08)     2:47.93 (42.80)
 16 Ye, Camellia               8 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:50.25        
                  38.22     1:20.78 (42.56)     2:05.71 (44.93)     2:50.25 (44.54)
 17 Lennon, Joanna M           8 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:51.55        
                  38.30     1:22.68 (44.38)     2:06.80 (44.12)     2:51.55 (44.75)
 18 Gregorace, Sophia R        8 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    2:52.71        
                  39.63     1:24.64 (45.01)     2:10.67 (46.03)     2:52.71 (42.04)
 19 Lee, Katherine A          10 UN-BB-MR             3:15.63    2:56.80        
                  37.13     1:23.79 (46.66)     2:11.81 (48.02)     2:56.80 (44.99)
 20 Lizzio, Katlyn R           9 BBSC-MR              3:36.21    3:30.70        
                  46.81     1:42.55 (55.74)     2:36.96 (54.41)     3:30.70 (53.74)
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:22.19  JO
              1:22.20  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McNeary, Claire           10 LIAC-MR              1:18.89    1:15.79 ZQ     
                  37.04     1:15.79 (38.75)                                        
  2 Schiffman, Amara R        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.93    1:18.04 JO     
                  37.90     1:18.04 (40.14)                                        
  3 Liang, Emily              10 UN-BB-MR               43.63    1:20.83 JO     
                  38.98     1:20.83 (41.85)                                        
  4 Mejia, Brianna            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.51    1:21.62 JO     
                  38.93     1:21.62 (42.69)                                        
  5 Gallego, Samantha E       10 LIAC-MR              1:28.19    1:22.06 JO     
                  40.98     1:22.06 (41.08)                                        
  6 Allen, Peri E             10 HAA-MR               1:23.64    1:22.66        
                  39.93     1:22.66 (42.73)                                        
  7 Klein, MiKayla S           9 Westchester AC-MR    1:26.79    1:22.96        
                  40.47     1:22.96 (42.49)                                        
  8 Dubin, Karen E            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.10    1:23.60        
                  40.63     1:23.60 (42.97)                                        
  9 Bryce, Jane               10 Westchester AC-MR    1:38.45    1:24.01        
                  40.64     1:24.01 (43.37)                                        
 10 Kaufmann, Noelle E         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.00    1:24.25        
                  41.12     1:24.25 (43.13)                                        
 11 Vumbacco, Sabrina S        9 Westchester AC-MR    1:35.62    1:25.57        
 12 Bush, Alexis J            10 LIAC-MR              1:26.74    1:26.25        
                  42.43     1:26.25 (43.82)                                        
 13 McHugh, Amanda K          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.00    1:26.90        
                  41.82     1:26.90 (45.08)                                        
 14 Garces, Franci             9 Westchester AC-MR    1:31.25    1:27.21        
                  41.03     1:27.21 (46.18)                                        
 15 Dominger, Alexa N          9 HAA-MR               1:31.06    1:27.23        
                  41.34     1:27.23 (45.89)                                        
 16 Ye, Camellia               8 LIAC-MR              1:30.71    1:27.30        
                  43.34     1:27.30 (43.96)                                        
 17 Lennon, Joanna M           8 LIAC-MR              1:34.63    1:27.31        
                  42.42     1:27.31 (44.89)                                        
 18 Simkins, Hallie C          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.14    1:28.59        
                  42.36     1:28.59 (46.23)                                        
 19 Yuen, Kalie               10 LIAC-MR              1:29.45    1:29.16        
                  42.69     1:29.16 (46.47)                                        
 20 Heaney, Cara G            10 LIAC-MR              1:32.62    1:29.23        
                  42.74     1:29.23 (46.49)                                        
 21 Gregorace, Sophia R        8 LIAC-MR              1:33.61    1:29.76        
 22 Plansker, Olivia M        10 LIAC-MR              1:27.91    1:30.17        
                  43.87     1:30.17 (46.30)                                        
 23 DePhillips, Michaela C    10 LIAC-MR              1:33.54    1:31.32        
                  44.10     1:31.32 (47.22)                                        
 24 Petersson, Kirsten A       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.31    1:31.75        
                  45.84     1:31.75 (45.91)                                        
 25 Sukhov, Kamila             9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:32.19        
                  44.65     1:32.19 (47.54)                                        
 26 Sorokko, Michelle          9 LIAC-MR              1:34.03    1:32.61        
                  44.84     1:32.61 (47.77)                                        
 27 Douglass, Kate c           8 Westchester AC-MR    1:35.26    1:33.06        
                  44.17     1:33.06 (48.89)                                        
 28 Castiglione, Emma M       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.90    1:33.10        
                  46.34     1:33.10 (46.76)                                        
 29 Bell, Jennifer             9 Westchester AC-MR    1:49.50    1:33.98        
                  45.33     1:33.98 (48.65)                                        
 30 Townsend, Dayna P          9 NFS-MR               1:54.48    1:34.19        
                  45.66     1:34.19 (48.53)                                        
 31 Pusateri, Jillian G        9 LIAC-MR              1:48.73    1:34.42        
                  46.39     1:34.42 (48.03)                                        
 32 Friedman, Melissa A       10 HAA-MR               1:31.21    1:34.82        
                  45.19     1:34.82 (49.63)                                        
 33 Siegel, Molly E            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.93    1:35.80        
                  48.04     1:35.80 (47.76)                                        
 34 Kilgallen, Kristen M      10 LIAC-MR              1:45.46    1:35.96        
                  46.40     1:35.96 (49.56)                                        
 35 Pikulik, Danielle A        9 HAA-MR               1:46.10    1:36.39        
                  47.78     1:36.39 (48.61)                                        
 36 Duong, Patricia M          9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:36.43        
 37 Bryce, Madeline            8 Westchester AC-MR    1:48.55    1:36.58        
                  46.96     1:36.58 (49.62)                                        
 38 Reddy, Margot S            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.61    1:36.64        
                  46.77     1:36.64 (49.87)                                        
 38 Ruvolo, Mikaela R         10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:36.64        
                  48.31     1:36.64 (48.33)                                        
 40 Washington, Michelle G    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.40    1:37.56        
                  48.34     1:37.56 (49.22)                                        
 41 Johnson, Lauryn M          9 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:38.20        
                  48.37     1:38.20 (49.83)                                        
 42 Warner, Breanna A          9 NFS-MR               2:02.00    1:38.83        
                  47.60     1:38.83 (51.23)                                        
 43 Koestler, Aimee J         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.15    1:40.14        
                  49.56     1:40.14 (50.58)                                        
 44 Antoniuk, Sandra m        10 LIAC-MR              1:54.20    1:42.02        
                  49.45     1:42.02 (52.57)                                        
 45 Barker, Jasmine K          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.00    1:43.23        
                  50.49     1:43.23 (52.74)                                        
 46 Umansky, Alexandra        10 BASC-MR              1:46.54    1:44.44        
                  50.56     1:44.44 (53.88)                                        
 47 Lee, Megan c               7 Westchester AC-MR    1:58.99    1:45.12        
                  52.37     1:45.12 (52.75)                                        
 48 VanManen, Hannah           9 LIAC-MR              1:47.90    1:45.72        
                  50.00     1:45.72 (55.72)                                        
 49 Lizzio, Katlyn R           9 BBSC-MR              1:43.10    1:48.08        
                  52.63     1:48.08 (55.45)                                        
 50 Piantanida, Carlotta       8 LIAC-MR              1:53.86    1:48.90        
                  51.03     1:48.90 (57.87)                                        
 51 Afif, Sarah                7 BASC-MR              1:59.00    1:49.59        
                  52.07     1:49.59 (57.52)                                        
 52 Kirkland, Tiffany J        9 LIAC-MR              1:53.00    1:49.72        
                  52.43     1:49.72 (57.29)                                        
 53 Leites, Ellie E           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:51.96    1:49.79        
                  54.04     1:49.79 (55.75)                                        
 54 McNicholas, Olivia         8 UN-LI-MR             2:10.00    1:51.00        
                  55.07     1:51.00 (55.93)                                        
 55 Giovanniello, Kirsten M    9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:53.20        
                  57.27     1:53.20 (55.93)                                        
 56 Brown, Alana E             8 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:53.42        
                  54.29     1:53.42 (59.13)                                        
 57 Skakandi, Meghan           9 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:57.79        
                  55.75   1:57.79 (1:02.04)                                        
 58 Carroll, Victoria R        8 LIAC-MR              2:25.00    1:59.14        
                  56.93   1:59.14 (1:02.21)                                        
 59 Friedman, Valerie R       10 HAA-MR               1:55.98    1:59.21        
                  58.52   1:59.21 (1:00.69)                                        
 -- Ford, Sydney E             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.00         DQ        
      33 No touch at turn
 -- Guglielmi, Gabriella      10 Westchester AC-MR    1:45.65         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  44.58          DQ (49.74)                                        
 -- Palmer, Pleasant E        10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      33 No touch at turn
                  57.66        DQ (1:02.11)                                        
 -- Martinez, Marisa C        10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00         DQ        
      34 Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  47.59          DQ (49.15)                                        
 -- Knight, Caitlin C          7 LIAC-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      35 Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  56.36        DQ (1:05.91)                                        
 -- Darling, Lauren A          9 LIAC-MR              1:37.12         DQ        
      39 Non-continuous turning action
                  45.82          DQ (46.17)                                        
 -- Galiatsatos, Christina     8 BBSC-MR              2:05.73         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  50.72          DQ (51.81)                                        
 -- Hennessy, Emily P         10 HAA-MR               1:35.50         DQ        
      34 Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  44.28          DQ (49.69)                                        
 -- Gallagher, Erin M         10 BBSC-MR              2:00.01         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Morisi, Kiani B            7 LIAC-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      32 Not on back off wall
                  59.22        DQ (1:02.95)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.99  ZQ
              1:33.99  JO
              1:34.00  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyers, Katherine         10 LIAC-MR              1:24.89    1:24.55 ZQ     
                  41.34     1:24.55 (43.21)                                        
  2 Rispoli, Lindsay M        10 BAC-NJ               1:30.16    1:25.42 ZQ     
                  41.98     1:25.42 (43.44)                                        
  3 Duong, Kathleen M         10 LIAC-MR              1:27.18    1:25.57 ZQ     
                  39.99     1:25.57 (45.58)                                        
  4 Zaslaw, Katie S           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.35    1:29.51 ZQ     
                  42.09     1:29.51 (47.42)                                        
  5 Garofolo, Juliette M      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.39    1:32.03 JO     
                  43.25     1:32.03 (48.78)                                        
  6 Shutowich, Emily G        10 TVSC-MR              1:39.23    1:33.02 JO     
                  43.21     1:33.02 (49.81)                                        
  7 Palazzo, Gianna M         10 HAA-MR               1:34.76    1:33.99 JO     
                  44.22     1:33.99 (49.77)                                        
  8 Gregorace, Sophia R        8 LIAC-MR              1:43.90    1:34.39        
                  45.19     1:34.39 (49.20)                                        
  9 Schiffman, Amara R        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.09    1:35.10        
                  44.91     1:35.10 (50.19)                                        
 10 Heaney, Cara G            10 LIAC-MR              1:41.81    1:35.42        
                  47.21     1:35.42 (48.21)                                        
 11 Sorokko, Michelle          9 LIAC-MR              1:34.67    1:35.96        
                  44.45     1:35.96 (51.51)                                        
 12 Posen, Adena N            10 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:36.54        
                  45.16     1:36.54 (51.38)                                        
 13 DePhillips, Michaela C    10 LIAC-MR              1:39.42    1:37.59        
                  46.50     1:37.59 (51.09)                                        
 14 Kleinsmith, Maggie T       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.93    1:37.61        
                  45.10     1:37.61 (52.51)                                        
 15 Ye, Camellia               8 LIAC-MR              1:43.96    1:38.17        
                  46.91     1:38.17 (51.26)                                        
 16 Potter, Nikki E           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.30    1:38.29        
                  46.97     1:38.29 (51.32)                                        
 17 Townsend, Dayna P          9 NFS-MR               1:52.62    1:38.55        
                  48.05     1:38.55 (50.50)                                        
 18 Washington, Michelle G    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.87    1:38.58        
                  47.65     1:38.58 (50.93)                                        
 19 Desa, Isabella S          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:41.02    1:38.62        
                  47.28     1:38.62 (51.34)                                        
 20 Meirowitz, Debra R        10 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:38.81        
                  45.85     1:38.81 (52.96)                                        
 21 Reynolds, Kerryann M      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.32    1:38.88        
                  48.66     1:38.88 (50.22)                                        
 22 Plansker, Olivia M        10 LIAC-MR              1:42.33    1:39.25        
                  47.20     1:39.25 (52.05)                                        
 23 Umansky, Alexandra        10 BASC-MR              1:54.58    1:39.97        
                  46.56     1:39.97 (53.41)                                        
 24 Darling, Lauren A          9 LIAC-MR              1:52.12    1:40.23        
                  50.55     1:40.23 (49.68)                                        
 25 Yuen, Kalie               10 LIAC-MR              1:44.53    1:42.19        
                  47.33     1:42.19 (54.86)                                        
 26 Cohen, Danielle V          9 LIAC-MR              1:45.24    1:43.04        
                  49.01     1:43.04 (54.03)                                        
 27 Kilgallen, Kristen M      10 LIAC-MR              1:49.56    1:44.39        
                  49.83     1:44.39 (54.56)                                        
 28 Pikulik, Danielle A        9 HAA-MR               1:45.95    1:45.06        
                  49.16     1:45.06 (55.90)                                        
 29 Wong, Nita W              10 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    1:45.11        
                  48.66     1:45.11 (56.45)                                        
 30 Ruvolo, Mikaela R         10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:45.16        
                  50.05     1:45.16 (55.11)                                        
 31 Lizzio, Katlyn R           9 BBSC-MR              1:56.45    1:45.55        
                  49.13     1:45.55 (56.42)                                        
 32 McHugh, Amanda K          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:48.79    1:46.60        
                  49.79     1:46.60 (56.81)                                        
 33 Zhu, Catherine             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:46.93    1:47.86        
                  51.16     1:47.86 (56.70)                                        
 34 Leites, Ellie E           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.71    1:50.32        
                  53.43     1:50.32 (56.89)                                        
 35 Koestler, Aimee J         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.53    1:51.49        
                  53.28     1:51.49 (58.21)                                        
 36 Siegel, Molly E            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:52.62    1:52.11        
                  54.13     1:52.11 (57.98)                                        
 37 Dominger, Alexa N          9 HAA-MR               1:46.10    1:53.15        
                  53.31     1:53.15 (59.84)                                        
 38 Antoniuk, Sandra m        10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:54.21        
                  55.00     1:54.21 (59.21)                                        
 39 Reddy, Margot S            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:01.73    1:56.91        
                  57.47     1:56.91 (59.44)                                        
 40 Grill, Brianna N          10 HAA-MR               2:10.00    1:57.43        
                  54.25   1:57.43 (1:03.18)                                        
 41 Shamailov, Alexis          8 BASC-MR              2:17.87    1:57.67        
                  54.80   1:57.67 (1:02.87)                                        
 42 Friedman, Valerie R       10 HAA-MR               2:03.90    2:07.12        
                  59.67   2:07.12 (1:07.45)                                        
 43 Afif, Sarah                7 BASC-MR              2:15.00    2:22.92        
 -- Skakandi, Meghan           9 HAA-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      15 One hand touch
                  54.22        DQ (1:00.22)                                        
 -- McNulty, Joanna M         10 LIAC-MR              1:34.19         DQ        
      10 Scissors kick
                  45.54          DQ (50.42)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  ZQ
              1:27.09  JO
              1:27.10  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Kerryann M      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.27    1:21.04 ZQ     
                  37.38     1:21.04 (43.66)                                        
  2 Schiffman, Amara R        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.52    1:22.53 JO     
                  38.23     1:22.53 (44.30)                                        
  3 Garofolo, Juliette M      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.58    1:24.42 JO     
                  37.74     1:24.42 (46.68)                                        
  4 Mejia, Brianna            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.90    1:25.89 JO     
                  39.47     1:25.89 (46.42)                                        
  5 Allen, Peri E             10 HAA-MR               1:32.24    1:28.71        
                  40.90     1:28.71 (47.81)                                        
  6 McNulty, Joanna M         10 LIAC-MR              1:35.54    1:31.26        
                  42.62     1:31.26 (48.64)                                        
  7 Souza, Monique            10 BBSC-MR              1:40.87    1:31.57        
                  43.62     1:31.57 (47.95)                                        
  8 Cohen, Danielle V          9 LIAC-MR              1:38.18    1:33.51        
                  44.71     1:33.51 (48.80)                                        
  9 Barker, Jasmine K          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.17    1:34.31        
                  42.06     1:34.31 (52.25)                                        
 10 Ye, Camellia               8 LIAC-MR              1:35.53    1:36.93        
                  45.47     1:36.93 (51.46)                                        
 11 Meirowitz, Debra R        10 LIAC-MR                13.00    1:37.57        
                  40.32     1:37.57 (57.25)                                        
 12 Gregorace, Sophia R        8 LIAC-MR              1:52.04    1:37.89        
                  44.92     1:37.89 (52.97)                                        
 13 Petersson, Kirsten A       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.99    1:39.09        
                  45.51     1:39.09 (53.58)                                        
 14 Klein, MiKayla S           9 Westchester AC-MR    1:48.55    1:39.70        
                  40.60     1:39.70 (59.10)                                        
 15 Heaney, Cara G            10 LIAC-MR              1:54.05    1:44.71        
                  46.64     1:44.71 (58.07)                                        
 16 Kleinsmith, Maggie T       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:46.44    1:46.24        
                  48.31     1:46.24 (57.93)                                        
 17 Reddy, Margot S            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:07.54    1:54.30        
                  53.42   1:54.30 (1:00.88)                                        
 18 Leites, Ellie E           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:02.35    1:57.80        
                  54.99   1:57.80 (1:02.81)                                        
 19 Warner, Breanna A          9 NFS-MR               2:10.00    1:58.03        
                  53.45   1:58.03 (1:04.58)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:48.99  10&U ZQ
              2:55.99  10&U JO
              2:56.00  10&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Alice                 10 LIAC-MR              2:36.27    2:31.34 ZQ     
                  32.46     1:12.26 (39.80)     1:56.77 (44.51)     2:31.34 (34.57)
  2 McNeary, Claire           10 LIAC-MR              2:52.03    2:39.38 ZQ     
                  36.48     1:16.04 (39.56)     2:03.74 (47.70)     2:39.38 (35.64)
  3 Meyers, Katherine         10 LIAC-MR              2:47.95    2:44.35 ZQ     
                  36.67     1:19.52 (42.85)     2:07.33 (47.81)     2:44.35 (37.02)
  4 Duong, Kathleen M         10 LIAC-MR              3:00.14    2:46.90 ZQ     
                  38.64     1:23.24 (44.60)     2:09.61 (46.37)     2:46.90 (37.29)
  5 Zaslaw, Katie S           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:54.99    2:48.54 ZQ     
                  37.53     1:19.11 (41.58)     2:09.55 (50.44)     2:48.54 (38.99)
  6 Liang, Emily              10 UN-BB-MR             3:15.21    2:51.59 JO     
                  39.94     1:23.25 (43.31)     2:13.27 (50.02)     2:51.59 (38.32)
  7 Schiffman, Amara R        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:52.69    2:52.12 JO     
                  40.26     1:22.48 (42.22)     2:14.98 (52.50)     2:52.12 (37.14)
  8 Dubin, Karen E            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:05.55    2:53.84 JO     
                  38.93     1:24.04 (45.11)     2:14.40 (50.36)     2:53.84 (39.44)
  9 Gallego, Samantha E       10 LIAC-MR              3:04.08    2:57.25        
                  40.29     1:25.27 (44.98)     2:18.32 (53.05)     2:57.25 (38.93)
 10 Reynolds, Kerryann M      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:04.59    2:57.29        
                  40.10     1:27.40 (47.30)     2:20.78 (53.38)     2:57.29 (36.51)
 11 Palazzo, Gianna M         10 HAA-MR               3:36.52    2:59.27        
                  40.34     1:25.03 (44.69)     2:17.92 (52.89)     2:59.27 (41.35)
 12 Guglielmo, Jessica        10 LIAC-MR              3:12.77    2:59.35        
                  42.67     1:28.65 (45.98)     2:19.54 (50.89)     2:59.35 (39.81)
 13 McNulty, Joanna M         10 LIAC-MR              3:01.71    3:00.62        
                  43.09     1:27.70 (44.61)     2:20.96 (53.26)     3:00.62 (39.66)
 14 Yuen, Kalie               10 LIAC-MR              3:11.33    3:02.52        
                  39.44     1:25.55 (46.11)     2:22.05 (56.50)     3:02.52 (40.47)
 15 Bush, Alexis J            10 LIAC-MR              3:11.08    3:03.76        
                  42.04     1:29.94 (47.90)     2:24.26 (54.32)     3:03.76 (39.50)
 16 DePhillips, Michaela C    10 LIAC-MR              3:11.91    3:04.73        
                  41.47     1:29.97 (48.50)     2:23.74 (53.77)     3:04.73 (40.99)
 17 Gregorace, Sophia R        8 LIAC-MR              3:40.00    3:06.07        
                  42.22     1:31.89 (49.67)     2:22.14 (50.25)     3:06.07 (43.93)
 18 Ye, Camellia               8 LIAC-MR              3:35.00    3:07.25        
                  44.99     1:31.10 (46.11)     2:24.32 (53.22)     3:07.25 (42.93)
 19 Meirowitz, Debra R        10 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:08.51        
                  42.15     1:33.07 (50.92)     2:27.90 (54.83)     3:08.51 (40.61)
 20 Plansker, Olivia M        10 LIAC-MR              3:09.99    3:10.09        
                  47.18     1:36.97 (49.79)     2:32.89 (55.92)     3:10.09 (37.20)
 21 Souza, Monique            10 BBSC-MR              3:18.66    3:11.34        
                  43.79     1:33.66 (49.87)     2:31.10 (57.44)     3:11.34 (40.24)
 22 Posen, Adena N            10 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:11.39        
                  44.54     1:32.96 (48.42)     2:25.82 (52.86)     3:11.39 (45.57)
 23 Cohen, Danielle V          9 LIAC-MR              3:15.99    3:11.72        
                  45.30     1:37.52 (52.22)     2:31.24 (53.72)     3:11.72 (40.48)
 24 Heaney, Cara G            10 LIAC-MR              3:22.58    3:11.95        
                  47.61     1:37.27 (49.66)     2:31.76 (54.49)     3:11.95 (40.19)
 25 Sorokko, Michelle          9 LIAC-MR              3:14.83    3:13.85        
                  45.45     1:36.64 (51.19)     2:30.83 (54.19)     3:13.85 (43.02)
 26 Lennon, Joanna M           8 LIAC-MR              3:40.00    3:14.56        
                  43.09     1:30.85 (47.76)     2:29.93 (59.08)     3:14.56 (44.63)
 27 Kleinsmith, Maggie T       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:08.17    3:20.29        
                  49.54     1:41.51 (51.97)     2:34.78 (53.27)     3:20.29 (45.51)
 28 Lee, Katherine A          10 UN-BB-MR             3:36.96    3:24.23        
                  40.28     1:34.99 (54.71)   2:38.18 (1:03.19)     3:24.23 (46.05)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.89  METS
                27.99  ZQ
                28.59  JO
                31.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Treble, Cara H            12 LIAC-MR                26.93      26.38 ZQ     
  2 Lara, Krystal D           12 BASC-MR                27.91      26.60 ZQ     
  3 DeGoias, Sabrina          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.26      26.68 ZQ     
  4 Heaney, Finola M          12 LIAC-MR                28.56      27.51 ZQ     
  5 Sun, Whitney              12 LIAC-MR                28.42      27.75 ZQ     
  6 Overeem, Alexa J          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.84      27.88 ZQ     
  7 Rice, Natasha L           11 UN-LI-MR               29.37      27.98 ZQ     
  8 Altchiler, Emily M        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.61      28.02 JO     
  9 Blum, Alyssa N            12 LIAC-MR                28.49      28.27 JO     
 10 Sullivan, Caroline R      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.46      28.55 JO     
 11 Shepanzyk, Caroline H     12 BAC-NJ                 29.28      28.57 JO     
 12 Haddow, Shanna            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.73      28.83 SILV   
 13 Kuenzler, Rachel          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.30      29.06 SILV   
 14 Crespo, Sarah M           12 BBSC-MR                33.01      29.18 SILV   
 15 Wilson, Tori P            12 NFS-MR                 28.93      29.24 SILV   
 16 DiGiacomo, Nicole         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.00      29.33 SILV   
 17 Sudweeks, Libbie          12 BBSC-MR                31.95      29.39 SILV   
 18 Dabrowski, Olivia         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.27      29.67 SILV   
 19 Wirth, Erica              12 BAC-NJ                 29.97      29.83 SILV   
 20 Lennon, Kelly             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.35      29.96 SILV   
 21 McNally, Lauren E         11 LIAC-MR                29.74      30.03 SILV   
 22 Sukhov, Adele             12 LIAC-MR                29.46      30.11 SILV   
 23 Kilgallen, Catherine P    12 LIAC-MR                31.04      30.17 SILV   
 24 Caruana, Beth A           11 LIAC-MR                32.78      30.18 SILV   
 25 Hahn, Katelyn E           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.27      30.33 SILV   
 26 Hyndman, Nia S            11 NFS-MR                 28.49      30.46 SILV   
 26 Burns, Kate C             12 TSUN-MR                29.90      30.46 SILV   
 28 Zahn, Jacqueline          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.70      30.49 SILV   
 29 Simkins, Ella R           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.50      30.56 SILV   
 30 Barrett, Nina R           12 Unattached Bac-NJ      31.23      30.69 SILV   
 31 Dunaisky, Jamie           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.34      30.80 SILV   
 32 Giuliani, Jessica H       11 BBSC-MR                31.21      30.84 SILV   
 33 Boddie, Erin E            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.28      30.96 SILV   
 34 Howlin, Elizabeth N       12 HAA-MR                 32.02      31.00 SILV   
 34 Truter, Samantha N        11 NFS-MR                 32.16      31.00 SILV   
 36 Lara, Tiffany             11 BASC-MR                32.81      31.18 SILV   
 37 Cyrus, Kiana              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.33      31.23 SILV   
 38 Desiderio, Anna N         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.83      31.24 SILV   
 39 Ellis, Rebecca E          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.12      31.28 SILV   
 40 Hellman, Rachel E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.58      31.34 SILV   
 41 Pappalardo, Alexa M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.96      31.39 SILV   
 42 Kryger, Lauren P          11 LIAC-MR                35.60      31.56 SILV   
 43 White, Dolores M          11 HAA-MR                 31.52      31.66 SILV   
 44 Chan, Kaitlyn             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.76      31.90 SILV   
 45 Sodi, Allegra T           12 LIAC-MR                32.06      31.92 SILV   
 46 Jin, Vickie               11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.99      31.98 SILV   
 47 Potenza, Giovanna A       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.59      32.01        
 48 Townsend, Nicole K        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.96      32.39        
 49 Liverant, Nicole          11 BASC-MR                36.23      32.46        
 50 Yi, Morgan                11 LIAC-MR                32.92      32.76        
 51 Darling, Samantha N       11 LIAC-MR                33.54      33.15        
 52 Thantu, Madison G         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.45      33.52        
 53 Bonneville, Corrine E     12 TVSC-MR                34.60      33.75        
 54 Mitzian, Lian F           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.49      33.87        
 55 Visaggio, Olivia P        11 BBSC-MR                36.54      33.89        
 56 Virgona, Katie P          12 LIAC-MR                37.85      33.95        
 57 Ksendzovsky, Nicole       12 BASC-MR                36.15      34.32        
 58 Olivier, Cherise          12 NFS-MR                 44.59      34.43        
 59 Portnoy, Ilona            12 BASC-MR                35.15      34.86        
 60 Diaz, Analyysia J         11 NFS-MR                 33.98      34.98        
 61 Shapiro, Samantha K       11 BBSC-MR                35.97      35.10        
 62 Davison, Dara G           12 LIAC-MR                37.74      35.56        
 63 Weiner, Suzy B            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.95      35.59        
 64 Capelli, Julia C          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.12      35.70        
 65 Katz, Ryann T             11 HAA-MR                 35.77      36.38        
 66 Stark, Kaylin M           11 LIAC-MR                41.01      36.48        
 67 Spallone, Carly N         11 LIAC-MR                38.91      36.90        
 68 Tesser, Hayley R          11 LIAC-MR                43.53      38.95        
 69 Derby, Daniella N         11 BBSC-MR                44.70      40.11        
 70 Pupkina, Michelle         11 BASC-MR                59.00      44.48        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                56.09  METS
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:01.79  JO
              1:10.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Treble, Cara H            12 LIAC-MR                56.36      56.78 ZQ     
                  27.65       56.78 (29.13)                                        
  2 Lara, Krystal D           12 BASC-MR              1:00.70      58.24 ZQ     
                  28.30       58.24 (29.94)                                        
  3 Parry, Nicole F           11 Westchester AC-MR    1:01.54      58.85 ZQ     
                  28.15       58.85 (30.70)                                        
  4 DeGoias, Sabrina          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.86      59.07 ZQ     
                  28.54       59.07 (30.53)                                        
  5 Rice, Natasha L           11 UN-LI-MR             1:03.07    1:01.05 JO     
                  29.07     1:01.05 (31.98)                                        
  6 Sun, Whitney              12 LIAC-MR              1:00.92    1:01.11 JO     
                  28.93     1:01.11 (32.18)                                        
  7 Overeem, Alexa J          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.03    1:01.43 JO     
                  29.02     1:01.43 (32.41)                                        
  8 Cohen, Olivia M           12 LIAC-MR              1:03.01    1:01.68 JO     
                  29.79     1:01.68 (31.89)                                        
  9 Sawkins, Cate J           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.78    1:01.82 SILV   
                  29.39     1:01.82 (32.43)                                        
 10 Lee, Jamie T              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.14    1:01.95 SILV   
                  29.55     1:01.95 (32.40)                                        
 11 Karle, Katherine E        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.05    1:02.37 SILV   
                  30.18     1:02.37 (32.19)                                        
 12 Piantanida, Giorgia       12 LIAC-MR              1:01.61    1:02.44 SILV   
                  30.28     1:02.44 (32.16)                                        
 13 Hadley, Emma B            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.85    1:02.47 SILV   
                  30.16     1:02.47 (32.31)                                        
 14 Park, Irene J             11 LIAC-MR              1:04.47    1:02.52 SILV   
                  30.40     1:02.52 (32.12)                                        
 15 McNally, Lauren E         11 LIAC-MR              1:02.61    1:02.97 SILV   
                  30.67     1:02.97 (32.30)                                        
 16 Lennon, Maryann E         12 LIAC-MR              1:05.83    1:03.37 SILV   
                  30.85     1:03.37 (32.52)                                        
 17 DiGiacomo, Nicole         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.35    1:03.94 SILV   
                  31.39     1:03.94 (32.55)                                        
 18 Chan, Kimberly R          11 LIAC-MR              1:02.70    1:04.67 SILV   
                  31.71     1:04.67 (32.96)                                        
 19 Sukhov, Adele             12 LIAC-MR              1:04.95    1:04.78 SILV   
                  31.01     1:04.78 (33.77)                                        
 20 Sullivan, Caroline R      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.21    1:04.93 SILV   
                  30.92     1:04.93 (34.01)                                        
 20 Kaplan, Stephanie R       11 LIAC-MR              1:05.71    1:04.93 SILV   
                  31.91     1:04.93 (33.02)                                        
 22 Caruana, Beth A           11 LIAC-MR              1:07.16    1:04.98 SILV   
                  31.53     1:04.98 (33.45)                                        
 23 Wilson, Tori P            12 NFS-MR               1:08.50    1:05.31 SILV   
                  31.14     1:05.31 (34.17)                                        
 24 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    11 LIAC-MR              1:12.06    1:05.32 SILV   
                  31.18     1:05.32 (34.14)                                        
 25 Rangel, Vanessa           12 Westchester AC-MR    1:05.88    1:06.03 SILV   
                  31.71     1:06.03 (34.32)                                        
 26 Pusateri, Julia M         12 LIAC-MR              1:09.17    1:06.33 SILV   
                  32.07     1:06.33 (34.26)                                        
 27 Sodi, Allegra T           12 LIAC-MR              1:08.46    1:06.59 SILV   
                  32.94     1:06.59 (33.65)                                        
 28 Crespo, Sarah M           12 BBSC-MR              1:20.10    1:06.62 SILV   
                  31.56     1:06.62 (35.06)                                        
 29 Weiner, Margaux K         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.96    1:06.80 SILV   
                  32.23     1:06.80 (34.57)                                        
 30 Howard, Brianna           11 NFS-MR               1:07.74    1:06.85 SILV   
                  32.31     1:06.85 (34.54)                                        
 31 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  11 LIAC-MR              1:12.89    1:06.95 SILV   
                  32.02     1:06.95 (34.93)                                        
 32 Dabrowski, Olivia         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.84    1:06.99 SILV   
                  31.63     1:06.99 (35.36)                                        
 33 Zahn, Jacqueline          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.07    1:07.10 SILV   
                  30.65     1:07.10 (36.45)                                        
 34 Cyrus, Kiana              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.02    1:07.33 SILV   
                  32.80     1:07.33 (34.53)                                        
 35 Nonaka, Momoka            11 Westchester AC-MR    1:08.98    1:07.37 SILV   
                  32.37     1:07.37 (35.00)                                        
 36 Pappalardo, Alexa M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.10    1:07.50 SILV   
                  32.47     1:07.50 (35.03)                                        
 37 Dunaisky, Jamie           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.22    1:07.51 SILV   
                  31.75     1:07.51 (35.76)                                        
 38 Leon, Pamela G            12 LIAC-MR              1:08.30    1:07.97 SILV   
                  32.64     1:07.97 (35.33)                                        
 39 Kryger, Lauren P          11 LIAC-MR              1:22.38    1:08.06 SILV   
                  32.94     1:08.06 (35.12)                                        
 40 Lennon, Kelly             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.59    1:08.12 SILV   
                  32.24     1:08.12 (35.88)                                        
 41 Lara, Tiffany             11 BASC-MR              1:11.66    1:08.20 SILV   
                  32.78     1:08.20 (35.42)                                        
 42 Desiderio, Anna N         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.35    1:08.43 SILV   
                  31.87     1:08.43 (36.56)                                        
 43 Jin, Vickie               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.61    1:08.49 SILV   
                  33.40     1:08.49 (35.09)                                        
 44 Ellis, Rebecca E          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.72    1:08.57 SILV   
                  32.06     1:08.57 (36.51)                                        
 45 Truter, Samantha N        11 NFS-MR               1:12.16    1:08.90 SILV   
                  32.76     1:08.90 (36.14)                                        
 46 Chan, Kaitlyn             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.49    1:09.13 SILV   
                  33.00     1:09.13 (36.13)                                        
 47 Giuliani, Jessica H       11 BBSC-MR              1:14.21    1:09.15 SILV   
                  33.14     1:09.15 (36.01)                                        
 48 Agostino, Amanda L        12 LIAC-MR              1:13.56    1:09.63 SILV   
                  33.25     1:09.63 (36.38)                                        
 49 Larkin, Catherine D       12 Un-Marlins-MR        1:08.10    1:10.30 SILV   
                  33.34     1:10.30 (36.96)                                        
 50 Esposito, Julia D         12 HAA-MR               1:09.32    1:10.33 SILV   
                  34.10     1:10.33 (36.23)                                        
 51 Tetuan, Kimberly N        11 LIAC-MR              1:12.00    1:10.60        
                  33.66     1:10.60 (36.94)                                        
 52 White, Dolores M          11 HAA-MR               1:11.29    1:10.90        
                  34.29     1:10.90 (36.61)                                        
 53 Andrew, Olivia            11 Westchester AC-MR    1:13.55    1:11.02        
                  33.62     1:11.02 (37.40)                                        
 54 Townsend, Nicole K        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.51    1:11.26        
                  34.55     1:11.26 (36.71)                                        
 55 Manigbas, Celine B        12 LIAC-MR              1:14.20    1:11.27        
                  34.25     1:11.27 (37.02)                                        
 56 Koumas, Erica N           12 LIAC-MR              1:12.05    1:11.44        
                  34.39     1:11.44 (37.05)                                        
 57 Garvey, Olivia A          11 LIAC-MR              1:11.95    1:11.88        
                  34.15     1:11.88 (37.73)                                        
 58 Wolfson, Kelly E          12 UN-BB-MR             1:29.63    1:12.22        
 59 Yi, Morgan                11 LIAC-MR              1:15.20    1:12.33        
                  34.60     1:12.33 (37.73)                                        
 60 Tredwell, Rebecca K       12 BBSC-MR              1:15.63    1:13.43        
                  34.74     1:13.43 (38.69)                                        
 61 Steinberg, Alyssa         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.91    1:13.47        
                  34.80     1:13.47 (38.67)                                        
 62 Guida, Emily L            11 BBSC-MR              1:14.59    1:14.00        
                  35.85     1:14.00 (38.15)                                        
 63 Darling, Samantha N       11 LIAC-MR              1:18.10    1:14.32        
                  34.96     1:14.32 (39.36)                                        
 64 Vumbacco, Sarah           11 Westchester AC-MR    1:24.59    1:15.06        
                  35.35     1:15.06 (39.71)                                        
 65 Visaggio, Olivia P        11 BBSC-MR              1:29.63    1:15.25        
                  36.63     1:15.25 (38.62)                                        
 66 Ksendzovsky, Nicole       12 BASC-MR              1:25.18    1:15.69        
                  36.66     1:15.69 (39.03)                                        
 67 Virgona, Katie P          12 LIAC-MR              1:22.24    1:16.81        
                  36.51     1:16.81 (40.30)                                        
 68 Spallone, Carly N         11 LIAC-MR              1:26.40    1:17.75        
                  36.78     1:17.75 (40.97)                                        
 69 Diaz, Analyysia J         11 NFS-MR               1:22.48    1:17.88        
                  36.85     1:17.88 (41.03)                                        
 70 Thantu, Madison G         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.48    1:19.44        
                  36.96     1:19.44 (42.48)                                        
 71 Davison, Dara G           12 LIAC-MR              1:26.46    1:20.38        
                  38.35     1:20.38 (42.03)                                        
 72 Katz, Ryann T             11 HAA-MR               1:16.83    1:20.84        
                  38.10     1:20.84 (42.74)                                        
 73 Olivier, Cherise          12 NFS-MR               1:57.84    1:21.11        
                  36.55     1:21.11 (44.56)                                        
 74 Shapiro, Samantha K       11 BBSC-MR              1:23.26    1:23.52        
                  39.17     1:23.52 (44.35)                                        
 75 Hicks, Alexandra N        11 HAA-MR               1:28.61    1:25.93        
                  39.83     1:25.93 (46.10)                                        
 76 Stark, Kaylin M           11 LIAC-MR              1:34.06    1:27.00        
                  40.93     1:27.00 (46.07)                                        
 77 Tesser, Hayley R          11 LIAC-MR              1:28.95    1:31.55        
                  44.04     1:31.55 (47.51)                                        
 78 Kennedy, Kaitlyn E        11 BBSC-MR              1:59.63    1:32.68        
                  41.81     1:32.68 (50.87)                                        
 79 Pupkina, Michelle         11 BASC-MR              1:55.00    1:35.23        
                  45.36     1:35.23 (49.87)                                        
 80 Varone, Nicole            11 HAA-MR               1:34.34    1:38.01        
                  44.97     1:38.01 (53.04)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:00.99  11-12 METS
              2:11.99  11-12 ZQ
              2:13.99  11-12 JO
              2:29.89  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Treble, Cara H            12 LIAC-MR              2:00.02    2:04.14 ZQ     
                  28.00       59.15 (31.15)     1:31.41 (32.26)     2:04.14 (32.73)
  2 McDermott, Megan G        11 BAC-NJ               2:15.30    2:09.29 ZQ     
                  30.47     1:02.88 (32.41)     1:36.18 (33.30)     2:09.29 (33.11)
  3 Piantanida, Giorgia       12 LIAC-MR              2:12.12    2:10.28 ZQ     
                  30.73     1:03.97 (33.24)     1:37.60 (33.63)     2:10.28 (32.68)
  4 Lara, Krystal D           12 BASC-MR              2:24.30    2:10.69 ZQ     
                  30.09     1:03.32 (33.23)     1:37.77 (34.45)     2:10.69 (32.92)
  5 Blum, Alyssa N            12 LIAC-MR              2:13.01    2:11.23 ZQ     
                  30.19     1:03.58 (33.39)     1:37.30 (33.72)     2:11.23 (33.93)
  6 Cohen, Olivia M           12 LIAC-MR              2:13.62    2:11.26 ZQ     
                  30.71     1:04.51 (33.80)     1:38.90 (34.39)     2:11.26 (32.36)
  7 Altchiler, Emily M        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.38    2:13.02 JO     
                  30.26     1:04.18 (33.92)     1:38.91 (34.73)     2:13.02 (34.11)
  8 Sawkins, Cate J           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:11.81    2:13.13 JO     
                  30.36     1:04.57 (34.21)     1:39.14 (34.57)     2:13.13 (33.99)
  9 Shepanzyk, Caroline H     12 BAC-NJ               2:13.72    2:13.14 JO     
                  31.39     1:05.23 (33.84)     1:39.49 (34.26)     2:13.14 (33.65)
 10 Lennon, Maryann E         12 LIAC-MR              2:17.56    2:13.31 JO     
                  31.21     1:05.85 (34.64)     1:40.75 (34.90)     2:13.31 (32.56)
 11 Rice, Natasha L           11 UN-LI-MR             2:21.13    2:13.43 JO     
                  30.45     1:04.10 (33.65)     1:39.59 (35.49)     2:13.43 (33.84)
 12 Chan, Kimberly R          11 LIAC-MR              2:17.64    2:13.49 JO     
                  31.90     1:06.38 (34.48)     1:40.22 (33.84)     2:13.49 (33.27)
 13 Park, Irene J             11 LIAC-MR              2:16.46    2:14.00 SILV   
                  31.22     1:05.44 (34.22)     1:40.50 (35.06)     2:14.00 (33.50)
 14 Heaney, Finola M          12 LIAC-MR              2:13.27    2:14.07 SILV   
                  31.15     1:05.69 (34.54)     1:40.41 (34.72)     2:14.07 (33.66)
 15 Sun, Whitney              12 LIAC-MR              2:13.14    2:14.14 SILV   
                  30.42     1:03.96 (33.54)     1:38.91 (34.95)     2:14.14 (35.23)
 16 Hadley, Emma B            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.69    2:15.26 SILV   
                  31.15     1:05.98 (34.83)     1:40.97 (34.99)     2:15.26 (34.29)
 17 Karle, Katherine E        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.06    2:15.34 SILV   
                  31.92     1:06.97 (35.05)     1:41.91 (34.94)     2:15.34 (33.43)
 18 Kaplan, Stephanie R       11 LIAC-MR              2:18.64    2:15.98 SILV   
                  32.12     1:06.66 (34.54)     1:41.88 (35.22)     2:15.98 (34.10)
 19 McNally, Lauren E         11 LIAC-MR              2:14.51    2:16.16 SILV   
                  31.59     1:06.95 (35.36)     1:42.51 (35.56)     2:16.16 (33.65)
 20 Chen, Rita x              12 TVSC-MR              2:12.20    2:16.40 SILV   
                  32.24     1:06.77 (34.53)     1:42.38 (35.61)     2:16.40 (34.02)
 21 Schindler, Kara A         12 BAC-NJ               2:11.47    2:16.50 SILV   
                  31.19     1:06.20 (35.01)     1:42.27 (36.07)     2:16.50 (34.23)
 22 Wang, Katie E             12 TVSC-MR              2:16.88    2:16.75 SILV   
                  31.15     1:06.78 (35.63)     1:43.16 (36.38)     2:16.75 (33.59)
 23 Overeem, Alexa J          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.24    2:16.88 SILV   
                  31.00     1:05.95 (34.95)     1:42.46 (36.51)     2:16.88 (34.42)
 24 Weiner, Isabella C        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.24    2:17.06 SILV   
                  31.48     1:06.44 (34.96)     1:42.96 (36.52)     2:17.06 (34.10)
 25 Caruana, Beth A           11 LIAC-MR              2:21.83    2:18.18 SILV   
                  32.37     1:07.13 (34.76)     1:43.17 (36.04)     2:18.18 (35.01)
 26 Lee, Jamie T              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.93    2:18.51 SILV   
                  31.90     1:06.53 (34.63)     1:43.14 (36.61)     2:18.51 (35.37)
 27 Kuenzler, Rachel          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.97    2:18.58 SILV   
                  32.80     1:08.48 (35.68)     1:44.20 (35.72)     2:18.58 (34.38)
 28 Grosskopf, Sian L         12 TVSC-MR              2:22.71    2:18.65 SILV   
                  31.22     1:06.34 (35.12)     1:42.52 (36.18)     2:18.65 (36.13)
 29 Sukhov, Adele             12 LIAC-MR              2:23.30    2:18.90 SILV   
                  32.08     1:07.38 (35.30)     1:43.47 (36.09)     2:18.90 (35.43)
 30 DiGiacomo, Nicole         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.12    2:19.65 SILV   
                  32.21     1:07.94 (35.73)     1:45.08 (37.14)     2:19.65 (34.57)
 31 Wirth, Erica              12 BAC-NJ               2:21.02    2:20.27 SILV   
                  32.35     1:08.61 (36.26)     1:45.40 (36.79)     2:20.27 (34.87)
 32 Hahn, Katelyn E           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.73    2:20.41 SILV   
                  32.82     1:09.07 (36.25)     1:45.35 (36.28)     2:20.41 (35.06)
 33 O'Neil, Emma              12 BAC-NJ               2:26.31    2:20.61 SILV   
                  32.74     1:08.50 (35.76)     1:44.91 (36.41)     2:20.61 (35.70)
 34 Blanchard, Hailey B       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.46    2:20.80 SILV   
                  31.61     1:07.36 (35.75)     1:44.09 (36.73)     2:20.80 (36.71)
 35 Rivera, Isabelle V        11 BAC-NJ               2:25.14    2:21.55 SILV   
                  31.58     1:07.64 (36.06)     1:44.95 (37.31)     2:21.55 (36.60)
 36 Barrett, Nina R           12 Unattached Bac-NJ    2:23.05    2:21.96 SILV   
                  32.12     1:08.58 (36.46)     1:45.86 (37.28)     2:21.96 (36.10)
 37 Sodi, Allegra T           12 LIAC-MR              2:28.51    2:22.01 SILV   
                  34.40     1:10.60 (36.20)     1:47.33 (36.73)     2:22.01 (34.68)
 38 Coughlin, Brittany L      12 TVSC-MR              2:26.10    2:22.41 SILV   
                  33.70     1:10.43 (36.73)     1:47.67 (37.24)     2:22.41 (34.74)
 39 Greer, Katie B            11 BAC-NJ               2:21.29    2:22.51 SILV   
                  32.19     1:09.02 (36.83)     1:45.85 (36.83)     2:22.51 (36.66)
 40 Mignon, Jonina M          11 BAC-NJ               2:33.99    2:22.58 SILV   
                  33.54     1:10.66 (37.12)     1:47.78 (37.12)     2:22.58 (34.80)
 41 Gavigan, Casey L          12 TVSC-MR              2:21.61    2:23.37 SILV   
                  32.13     1:08.28 (36.15)     1:45.69 (37.41)     2:23.37 (37.68)
 42 Pusateri, Julia M         12 LIAC-MR              2:32.89    2:23.58 SILV   
                  34.24     1:11.86 (37.62)     1:48.72 (36.86)     2:23.58 (34.86)
 43 Haddow, Shanna            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.84    2:23.76 SILV   
                  32.39     1:09.39 (37.00)     1:48.23 (38.84)     2:23.76 (35.53)
 44 Weiner, Margaux K         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.07    2:24.52 SILV   
                  32.80     1:09.53 (36.73)     1:48.52 (38.99)     2:24.52 (36.00)
 45 Agostino, Amanda L        12 LIAC-MR              2:31.71    2:24.68 SILV   
                  33.92     1:11.54 (37.62)     1:48.98 (37.44)     2:24.68 (35.70)
 46 Kilgallen, Catherine P    12 LIAC-MR              2:28.33    2:25.17 SILV   
                  34.17     1:12.15 (37.98)     1:49.49 (37.34)     2:25.17 (35.68)
 47 Dabrowski, Olivia         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.48    2:25.30 SILV   
                  33.52     1:11.99 (38.47)     1:48.99 (37.00)     2:25.30 (36.31)
 48 Marone, Caroline A        11 BAC-NJ               2:34.12    2:25.44 SILV   
                  33.05     1:11.47 (38.42)     1:50.55 (39.08)     2:25.44 (34.89)
 49 Sudweeks, Libbie          12 BBSC-MR              2:33.99    2:26.11 SILV   
                  34.34     1:11.71 (37.37)     1:50.44 (38.73)     2:26.11 (35.67)
 50 Wilson, Tori P            12 NFS-MR               2:33.04    2:26.15 SILV   
                  32.81     1:10.53 (37.72)     1:50.14 (39.61)     2:26.15 (36.01)
 51 Cyrus, Kiana              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.61    2:26.68 SILV   
                  33.29     1:10.16 (36.87)     1:48.82 (38.66)     2:26.68 (37.86)
 52 Elms, Gaige L             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.34    2:27.44 SILV   
                  33.69     1:11.22 (37.53)     1:51.07 (39.85)     2:27.44 (36.37)
 53 Lana, Rachel E            12 LIAC-MR              2:33.35    2:29.14 SILV   
                  33.82     1:12.42 (38.60)     1:51.00 (38.58)     2:29.14 (38.14)
 54 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  11 LIAC-MR              2:33.82    2:29.16 SILV   
                  33.97     1:12.02 (38.05)     1:51.30 (39.28)     2:29.16 (37.86)
 55 Tetuan, Kimberly N        11 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:30.09        
                  33.68     1:13.05 (39.37)     1:52.98 (39.93)     2:30.09 (37.11)
 56 Crespo, Sarah M           12 BBSC-MR              2:48.21    2:30.19        
                  34.36     1:12.88 (38.52)     1:52.41 (39.53)     2:30.19 (37.78)
 57 Debonis, Darby A          12 BAC-NJ               2:27.00    2:30.26        
                  35.88     1:14.65 (38.77)     1:54.36 (39.71)     2:30.26 (35.90)
 58 Lara, Tiffany             11 BASC-MR              2:46.13    2:30.34        
                  16.90     1:12.32 (55.42)     1:52.48 (40.16)     2:30.34 (37.86)
 59 Giuliani, Jessica H       11 BBSC-MR              2:44.10    2:30.68        
                                                    1:52.17 ( )     2:30.68 (38.51)
 60 Chan, Kaitlyn             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.24    2:30.81        
                  34.81     1:13.69 (38.88)     1:54.07 (40.38)     2:30.81 (36.74)
 61 Dunaisky, Jamie           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.07    2:31.23        
                  34.26     1:12.54 (38.28)     1:52.87 (40.33)     2:31.23 (38.36)
 62 Truter, Samantha N        11 NFS-MR               2:34.89    2:31.74        
                  35.13     1:14.90 (39.77)     1:54.30 (39.40)     2:31.74 (37.44)
 63 Pappalardo, Alexa M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.33    2:32.08        
                  33.76     1:12.45 (38.69)     1:52.88 (40.43)     2:32.08 (39.20)
 64 Leon, Pamela G            12 LIAC-MR              2:28.80    2:32.19        
                  34.92     1:15.10 (40.18)     1:55.24 (40.14)     2:32.19 (36.95)
 65 Koumas, Erica N           12 LIAC-MR              2:35.83    2:32.87        
                  34.54     1:14.34 (39.80)     1:55.02 (40.68)     2:32.87 (37.85)
 66 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    11 LIAC-MR              2:36.19    2:34.38        
                  32.87     1:09.44 (36.57)     1:54.56 (45.12)     2:34.38 (39.82)
 67 Winkeler, Michaela C      11 TVSC-MR              2:39.05    2:35.65        
                  35.74     1:16.05 (40.31)     1:57.46 (41.41)     2:35.65 (38.19)
 68 Bonneville, Alyssa N      11 TVSC-MR              2:50.40    2:36.36        
                  36.73     1:16.16 (39.43)     1:57.44 (41.28)     2:36.36 (38.92)
 69 Adams, Hayley N           11 TVSC-MR              2:44.74    2:36.46        
                  36.25     1:15.74 (39.49)     1:57.04 (41.30)     2:36.46 (39.42)
 70 Kryger, Lauren P          11 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    2:37.76        
                  36.22     1:15.68 (39.46)     1:56.39 (40.71)     2:37.76 (41.37)
 71 Guida, Emily L            11 BBSC-MR              2:39.44    2:38.59        
                  37.79     1:18.48 (40.69)     1:58.71 (40.23)     2:38.59 (39.88)
 72 Garvey, Olivia A          11 LIAC-MR              2:37.26    2:38.63        
                  36.89     1:17.07 (40.18)     1:58.10 (41.03)     2:38.63 (40.53)
 73 Manigbas, Celine B        12 LIAC-MR              2:57.47    2:39.51        
                  35.41     1:15.39 (39.98)     1:58.24 (42.85)     2:39.51 (41.27)
 74 Liverant, Nicole          11 BASC-MR              2:45.00    2:41.09        
                  35.57     1:15.69 (40.12)     1:58.54 (42.85)     2:41.09 (42.55)
 75 Park, Naomi J             11 TVSC-MR              2:58.98    2:41.20        
                  37.18     1:20.35 (43.17)     2:02.39 (42.04)     2:41.20 (38.81)
 76 Li, Karen Z               11 TVSC-MR              2:51.55    2:42.13        
                  36.42     1:18.19 (41.77)     2:01.45 (43.26)     2:42.13 (40.68)
 77 Visaggio, Olivia P        11 BBSC-MR              3:02.10    2:43.47        
                  37.76     1:19.75 (41.99)     2:03.05 (43.30)     2:43.47 (40.42)
 78 Giunta, Natalia L         11 TVSC-MR              2:53.15    2:48.60        
                  38.00     1:21.59 (43.59)     2:05.71 (44.12)     2:48.60 (42.89)
 79 Diaz, Analyysia J         11 NFS-MR               3:01.56    2:53.44        
                  38.42     1:22.69 (44.27)     2:09.91 (47.22)     2:53.44 (43.53)
 80 Davison, Dara G           12 LIAC-MR              3:16.91    2:54.20        
                  38.00     1:24.66 (46.66)     2:12.11 (47.45)     2:54.20 (42.09)
 81 Olivier, Cherise          12 NFS-MR               3:05.00    2:55.67        
                  38.00     1:23.60 (45.60)     2:11.28 (47.68)     2:55.67 (44.39)
 82 Shapiro, Samantha K       11 BBSC-MR              2:52.80    2:59.29        
                  40.47     1:26.76 (46.29)     2:14.56 (47.80)     2:59.29 (44.73)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.69  ZQ
                33.29  JO
                38.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lara, Krystal D           12 BASC-MR                30.82      29.73 ZQ     
  2 Rice, Natasha L           11 UN-LI-MR               30.67      30.59 ZQ     
  3 Heaney, Finola M          12 LIAC-MR                31.97      31.13 ZQ     
  4 Sun, Whitney              12 LIAC-MR                32.41      31.72 ZQ     
  5 Blum, Alyssa N            12 LIAC-MR                32.71      33.33 SILV   
  6 Altchiler, Emily M        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.05      33.39 SILV   
  7 Rangel, Vanessa           12 Westchester AC-MR      34.18      33.57 SILV   
  8 Blanchard, Hailey B       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.00      33.95 SILV   
  9 Simkins, Ella R           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.48      34.37 SILV   
 10 Hahn, Katelyn E           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.92      35.04 SILV   
 11 Lennon, Kelly             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.06      35.11 SILV   
 12 Steinberg, Alyssa         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.06      35.15 SILV   
 13 Nonaka, Momoka            11 Westchester AC-MR      37.42      35.49 SILV   
 14 Desiderio, Anna N         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.63      36.29 SILV   
 15 Ellis, Rebecca E          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.77      36.52 SILV   
 16 Kilgallen, Catherine P    12 LIAC-MR                36.37      36.53 SILV   
 17 Koumas, Erica N           12 LIAC-MR                37.86      36.55 SILV   
 18 Lana, Rachel E            12 LIAC-MR                38.00      36.88 SILV   
 19 Hong, Donna D             12 HAA-MR                 38.66      37.27 SILV   
 20 White, Dolores M          11 HAA-MR                 38.92      37.42 SILV   
 21 Townsend, Nicole K        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.52      37.62 SILV   
 22 Diaz, Analyysia J         11 NFS-MR                 38.00      38.26 SILV   
 23 Guida, Emily L            11 BBSC-MR                39.97      38.64        
 24 Kryger, Lauren P          11 LIAC-MR                47.71      39.09        
 25 Andrew, Olivia            11 Westchester AC-MR      44.86      39.28        
 26 Vumbacco, Sarah           11 Westchester AC-MR      39.97      40.39        
 27 Thantu, Madison G         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.86      40.63        
 28 Virgona, Katie P          12 LIAC-MR                42.80      41.38        
 29 Wolfson, Kelly E          12 UN-BB-MR               55.96      41.49        
 30 Ksendzovsky, Nicole       12 BASC-MR                45.91      41.75        
 31 Weiner, Suzy B            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.85      41.80        
 32 Katz, Ryann T             11 HAA-MR                 42.80      43.09        
 33 Davison, Dara G           12 LIAC-MR                44.61      44.10        
 34 Hicks, Alexandra N        11 HAA-MR                 43.00      44.44        
 35 Darling, Samantha N       11 LIAC-MR                42.53      44.48        
 36 Stark, Kaylin M           11 LIAC-MR                51.97      45.11        
 37 Tesser, Hayley R          11 LIAC-MR                51.25      46.49        
 38 Spallone, Carly N         11 LIAC-MR                47.55      46.77        
 39 Shapiro, Samantha K       11 BBSC-MR                47.39      48.28        
 40 Pupkina, Michelle         11 BASC-MR                58.00      50.68        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.09  METS
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:11.09  JO
              1:23.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lara, Krystal D           12 BASC-MR              1:07.16    1:04.05 ZQ     
                  31.48     1:04.05 (32.57)                                        
  2 Lawson, Tatum C           12 BAC-NJ               1:08.08    1:06.38 ZQ     
                  32.15     1:06.38 (34.23)                                        
  3 Hadley, Emma B            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.45    1:07.09 ZQ     
                  32.33     1:07.09 (34.76)                                        
  4 Lee, Jamie T              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.40    1:07.10 ZQ     
                  32.43     1:07.10 (34.67)                                        
  5 Rice, Natasha L           11 UN-LI-MR             1:07.38    1:07.18 ZQ     
                  32.99     1:07.18 (34.19)                                        
  6 Heaney, Finola M          12 LIAC-MR              1:09.87    1:08.61 ZQ     
                  33.21     1:08.61 (35.40)                                        
  7 Gavigan, Casey L          12 TVSC-MR              1:11.64    1:08.75 ZQ     
                  33.29     1:08.75 (35.46)                                        
  8 Lennon, Maryann E         12 LIAC-MR              1:09.67    1:08.79 ZQ     
                  34.17     1:08.79 (34.62)                                        
  9 Piantanida, Giorgia       12 LIAC-MR              1:08.00    1:09.03 ZQ     
                  33.84     1:09.03 (35.19)                                        
 10 Sawkins, Cate J           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.55    1:09.14 ZQ     
                  33.31     1:09.14 (35.83)                                        
 11 Park, Irene J             11 LIAC-MR              1:08.57    1:09.16 ZQ     
                  34.20     1:09.16 (34.96)                                        
 12 DeGoias, Sabrina          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.75    1:09.46 ZQ     
                  33.46     1:09.46 (36.00)                                        
 13 Chan, Kimberly R          11 LIAC-MR              1:15.18    1:09.50 JO     
                  34.02     1:09.50 (35.48)                                        
 14 Schindler, Kara A         12 BAC-NJ               1:06.96    1:09.97 JO     
                  32.92     1:09.97 (37.05)                                        
 15 Chen, Rita x              12 TVSC-MR              1:08.85    1:11.01 JO     
                  34.67     1:11.01 (36.34)                                        
 16 Cohen, Olivia M           12 LIAC-MR              1:12.06    1:11.41 SILV   
                  34.78     1:11.41 (36.63)                                        
 17 Rivera, Isabelle V        11 BAC-NJ               1:13.77    1:11.50 SILV   
                  34.52     1:11.50 (36.98)                                        
 18 Blum, Alyssa N            12 LIAC-MR              1:11.06    1:11.70 SILV   
                  35.07     1:11.70 (36.63)                                        
 19 Caruana, Beth A           11 LIAC-MR              1:15.31    1:12.10 SILV   
                  35.74     1:12.10 (36.36)                                        
 20 King, Meredith C          12 BAC-NJ               1:15.70    1:12.24 SILV   
                  34.53     1:12.24 (37.71)                                        
 21 Betterbed, Dominique R    12 TVSC-MR              1:12.94    1:12.29 SILV   
                  34.60     1:12.29 (37.69)                                        
 22 Wang, Katie E             12 TVSC-MR              1:13.52    1:12.50 SILV   
                  35.46     1:12.50 (37.04)                                        
 23 Blanchard, Hailey B       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.14    1:12.69 SILV   
                  34.93     1:12.69 (37.76)                                        
 24 Buckley, Alexa K          12 BAC-NJ               1:11.80    1:12.83 SILV   
                  35.46     1:12.83 (37.37)                                        
 25 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    11 LIAC-MR              1:18.24    1:13.64 SILV   
                  35.88     1:13.64 (37.76)                                        
 26 Grosskopf, Sian L         12 TVSC-MR              1:13.25    1:13.99 SILV   
                  35.45     1:13.99 (38.54)                                        
 27 Weiner, Isabella C        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.77    1:14.22 SILV   
                  35.72     1:14.22 (38.50)                                        
 28 McDermott, Megan G        11 BAC-NJ               1:16.79    1:14.59 SILV   
                  36.75     1:14.59 (37.84)                                        
 29 Greer, Katie B            11 BAC-NJ                 28.57    1:14.81 SILV   
                  35.98     1:14.81 (38.83)                                        
 30 Wirth, Erica              12 BAC-NJ               1:12.96    1:14.93 SILV   
                  36.04     1:14.93 (38.89)                                        
 31 Lennon, Kelly             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.79    1:14.99 SILV   
                  36.17     1:14.99 (38.82)                                        
 32 Weiner, Margaux K         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.34    1:16.01 SILV   
                  36.59     1:16.01 (39.42)                                        
 33 O'Neil, Emma              12 BAC-NJ               1:20.22    1:16.04 SILV   
                  37.10     1:16.04 (38.94)                                        
 34 Coughlin, Brittany L      12 TVSC-MR              1:16.17    1:16.05 SILV   
                  37.65     1:16.05 (38.40)                                        
 35 Koumas, Erica N           12 LIAC-MR              1:16.04    1:16.12 SILV   
                  36.42     1:16.12 (39.70)                                        
 36 Burns, Kate C             12 TSUN-MR              1:20.90    1:16.23 SILV   
                  37.17     1:16.23 (39.06)                                        
 37 Dunaisky, Jamie           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.27    1:16.27 SILV   
                  36.85     1:16.27 (39.42)                                        
 38 Li, Karen Z               11 TVSC-MR              1:19.91    1:16.68 SILV   
                  36.64     1:16.68 (40.04)                                        
 39 Sullivan, Caroline R      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.86    1:16.85 SILV   
                  36.95     1:16.85 (39.90)                                        
 40 Steinberg, Alyssa         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.97    1:16.97 SILV   
                  37.94     1:16.97 (39.03)                                        
 41 Desiderio, Anna N         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.11    1:17.03 SILV   
                  37.57     1:17.03 (39.46)                                        
 42 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  11 LIAC-MR              1:26.61    1:18.18 SILV   
                  38.68     1:18.18 (39.50)                                        
 42 Giunta, Natalia L         11 TVSC-MR              1:20.81    1:18.18 SILV   
                  37.92     1:18.18 (40.26)                                        
 44 Chan, Kaitlyn             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.06    1:18.20 SILV   
                  37.19     1:18.20 (41.01)                                        
 45 Agostino, Amanda L        12 LIAC-MR              1:20.50    1:18.56 SILV   
                  38.56     1:18.56 (40.00)                                        
 46 Zahn, Jacqueline          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.35    1:18.88 SILV   
                  37.39     1:18.88 (41.49)                                        
 47 Sudweeks, Libbie          12 BBSC-MR              1:28.96    1:18.89 SILV   
                  38.42     1:18.89 (40.47)                                        
 48 Marone, Caroline A        11 BAC-NJ               1:22.72    1:18.92 SILV   
                  38.06     1:18.92 (40.86)                                        
 49 Elms, Gaige L             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.16    1:19.05 SILV   
                  39.43     1:19.05 (39.62)                                        
 50 Debonis, Darby A          12 BAC-NJ               1:23.73    1:19.47 SILV   
                  39.48     1:19.47 (39.99)                                        
 51 Lana, Rachel E            12 LIAC-MR              1:20.76    1:20.11 SILV   
                  39.30     1:20.11 (40.81)                                        
 52 Leon, Pamela G            12 LIAC-MR              1:21.85    1:20.27 SILV   
                  39.14     1:20.27 (41.13)                                        
 53 Park, Naomi J             11 TVSC-MR              1:27.02    1:20.48 SILV   
                  40.00     1:20.48 (40.48)                                        
 54 Pusateri, Julia M         12 LIAC-MR              1:24.66    1:20.97 SILV   
                  39.48     1:20.97 (41.49)                                        
 55 Garvey, Olivia A          11 LIAC-MR              1:24.65    1:21.27 SILV   
                  40.63     1:21.27 (40.64)                                        
 56 Winkeler, Michaela C      11 TVSC-MR              1:24.68    1:21.50 SILV   
                  38.73     1:21.50 (42.77)                                        
 57 Howlin, Elizabeth N       12 HAA-MR               1:25.86    1:21.57 SILV   
                  39.53     1:21.57 (42.04)                                        
 58 White, Dolores M          11 HAA-MR               1:29.28    1:21.71 SILV   
                  40.39     1:21.71 (41.32)                                        
 59 Bonneville, Alyssa N      11 TVSC-MR              1:31.61    1:21.79 SILV   
                  40.13     1:21.79 (41.66)                                        
 60 Mignon, Jonina M          11 BAC-NJ               1:25.47    1:21.82 SILV   
                  40.03     1:21.82 (41.79)                                        
 61 Yi, Morgan                11 LIAC-MR              1:24.13    1:21.89 SILV   
                  40.12     1:21.89 (41.77)                                        
 62 Crespo, Sarah M           12 BBSC-MR              1:30.21    1:21.98 SILV   
                  38.11     1:21.98 (43.87)                                        
 63 Manigbas, Celine B        12 LIAC-MR              1:21.95    1:22.42 SILV   
                  39.14     1:22.42 (43.28)                                        
 64 Liverant, Nicole          11 BASC-MR              1:26.54    1:22.47 SILV   
                  39.29     1:22.47 (43.18)                                        
 65 Guida, Emily L            11 BBSC-MR              1:25.75    1:22.76 SILV   
                  39.85     1:22.76 (42.91)                                        
 66 Tetuan, Kimberly N        11 LIAC-MR              1:26.00    1:22.80 SILV   
                  40.75     1:22.80 (42.05)                                        
 67 Adams, Hayley N           11 TVSC-MR              1:25.98    1:23.88 SILV   
                  40.54     1:23.88 (43.34)                                        
 68 Giuliani, Jessica H       11 BBSC-MR              1:29.96    1:23.90 SILV   
 69 Jin, Vickie               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.75    1:24.54        
                  40.81     1:24.54 (43.73)                                        
 70 Ruotolo, Susannah J       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.07    1:24.78        
                  42.02     1:24.78 (42.76)                                        
 71 Diaz, Analyysia J         11 NFS-MR               1:27.98    1:26.67        
 72 Portnoy, Ilona            12 BASC-MR              1:30.63    1:28.17        
 73 Ksendzovsky, Nicole       12 BASC-MR              1:40.63    1:28.89        
                  43.04     1:28.89 (45.85)                                        
 74 Virgona, Katie P          12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:29.77        
                  43.05     1:29.77 (46.72)                                        
 75 Mitzian, Lian F           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.85    1:30.95        
                  42.88     1:30.95 (48.07)                                        
 76 Davison, Dara G           12 LIAC-MR              1:38.98    1:31.00        
                  43.59     1:31.00 (47.41)                                        
 77 Katz, Ryann T             11 HAA-MR               1:28.82    1:31.30        
                  44.32     1:31.30 (46.98)                                        
 78 Darling, Samantha N       11 LIAC-MR              1:30.97    1:31.70        
                  44.34     1:31.70 (47.36)                                        
 79 Visaggio, Olivia P        11 BBSC-MR              1:42.75    1:37.47        
                  47.12     1:37.47 (50.35)                                        
 80 Spallone, Carly N         11 LIAC-MR              1:45.56    1:37.86        
                  47.16     1:37.86 (50.70)                                        
 81 Stark, Kaylin M           11 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:40.01        
                  48.33     1:40.01 (51.68)                                        
 82 Tesser, Hayley R          11 LIAC-MR              1:49.79    1:42.27        
                  50.23     1:42.27 (52.04)                                        
 83 Shapiro, Samantha K       11 BBSC-MR              1:45.72    1:43.11        
                  48.24     1:43.11 (54.87)                                        
 84 Derby, Daniella N         11 BBSC-MR              1:52.89    1:51.30        
                  52.68     1:51.30 (58.62)                                        
 85 Pupkina, Michelle         11 BASC-MR              1:58.00    1:51.34        
                  52.43     1:51.34 (58.91)                                        
 -- Bonneville, Corrine E     12 TVSC-MR              1:36.59         DQ        
      32 Not on back off wall
 -- Sukhov, Adele             12 LIAC-MR              1:23.06         DQ        
      34 Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  38.68          DQ (41.25)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.59  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                43.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buckley, Alexa K          12 BAC-NJ                 34.00      34.11 ZQ     
  2 Weiner, Isabella C        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.88      34.89 ZQ     
  3 Pusateri, Julia M         12 LIAC-MR                38.32      36.23 ZQ     
  4 Coughlin, Brittany L      12 TVSC-MR                38.02      37.04 JO     
  5 Sun, Whitney              12 LIAC-MR                38.10      37.07 JO     
  6 Karle, Katherine E        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.82      37.25 SILV   
  7 Kaplan, Stephanie R       11 LIAC-MR                36.80      37.49 SILV   
  8 Hellman, Rachel E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.69      38.01 SILV   
  9 Boddie, Erin E            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.26      38.03 SILV   
 10 Altchiler, Emily M        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.46      38.13 SILV   
 11 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  11 LIAC-MR                40.33      38.49 SILV   
 12 Mignon, Jonina M          11 BAC-NJ                 39.90      38.53 SILV   
 13 Agostino, Amanda L        12 LIAC-MR                40.18      38.61 SILV   
 14 Kilgallen, Catherine P    12 LIAC-MR                39.97      38.70 SILV   
 15 King, Meredith C          12 BAC-NJ                 43.05      38.75 SILV   
 16 Lawson, Tatum C           12 BAC-NJ                 39.90      38.78 SILV   
 17 Cyrus, Kiana              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.86      38.91 SILV   
 18 Thantu, Madison G         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.00      39.11 SILV   
 19 Blanchard, Hailey B       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.52      39.26 SILV   
 20 Betterbed, Dominique R    12 TVSC-MR                41.22      39.50 SILV   
 21 Barrett, Nina R           12 Unattached Bac-NJ      41.22      39.62 SILV   
 22 Pappalardo, Alexa M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.56      39.64 SILV   
 23 Mitzian, Lian F           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.41      39.77 SILV   
 24 Sodi, Allegra T           12 LIAC-MR                40.49      39.97 SILV   
 25 McDermott, Megan G        11 BAC-NJ                 39.87      40.20 SILV   
 26 Schindler, Kara A         12 BAC-NJ                 42.11      40.23 SILV   
 27 Sullivan, Caroline R      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.45      40.30 SILV   
 28 Koumas, Erica N           12 LIAC-MR                42.33      40.37 SILV   
 29 Kuenzler, Rachel          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.25      40.41 SILV   
 30 Sawkins, Cate J           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.69      40.54 SILV   
 31 Howlin, Elizabeth N       12 HAA-MR                 42.01      40.59 SILV   
 32 Simkins, Ella R           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.93      40.90 SILV   
 33 Townsend, Nicole K        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.20      41.01 SILV   
 34 Dabrowski, Olivia         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.13      41.27 SILV   
 35 Elms, Gaige L             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.54      41.54 SILV   
 36 Manigbas, Celine B        12 LIAC-MR                42.52      41.80 SILV   
 37 Bonneville, Alyssa N      11 TVSC-MR                40.77      41.90 SILV   
 38 Lara, Tiffany             11 BASC-MR                43.00      42.03 SILV   
 39 Ksendzovsky, Nicole       12 BASC-MR                41.57      42.07 SILV   
 40 Hahn, Katelyn E           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.75      42.32 SILV   
 41 Desiderio, Anna N         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.00      42.42 SILV   
 42 Hyndman, Nia S            11 NFS-MR                 41.49      42.58 SILV   
 43 Ruotolo, Susannah J       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.71      42.80 SILV   
 44 Virgona, Katie P          12 LIAC-MR                46.24      42.83 SILV   
 45 Yi, Morgan                11 LIAC-MR                45.81      43.04 SILV   
 46 Olivier, Cherise          12 NFS-MR                 54.99      43.29 SILV   
 47 Lana, Rachel E            12 LIAC-MR                48.00      43.36 SILV   
 48 Marone, Caroline A        11 BAC-NJ                 44.12      43.40 SILV   
 49 Tetuan, Kimberly N        11 LIAC-MR                46.00      43.41 SILV   
 50 Kryger, Lauren P          11 LIAC-MR                52.07      43.71 SILV   
 51 Steinberg, Alyssa         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.45      44.01        
 51 Potenza, Giovanna A       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.04      44.01        
 53 Ellis, Rebecca E          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.30      44.72        
 54 Spallone, Carly N         11 LIAC-MR                47.36      44.86        
 55 White, Dolores M          11 HAA-MR                 40.00      46.44        
 56 Portnoy, Ilona            12 BASC-MR                46.55      46.73        
 57 Katz, Ryann T             11 HAA-MR                 47.88      47.16        
 58 Darling, Samantha N       11 LIAC-MR                47.04      48.01        
 59 Stark, Kaylin M           11 LIAC-MR                51.76      49.41        
 60 Weiner, Suzy B            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.84      51.31        
 61 Derby, Daniella N         11 BBSC-MR                53.73      53.24        
 62 Tesser, Hayley R          11 LIAC-MR              1:01.39      55.14        
 -- Wolfson, Kelly E          12 UN-BB-MR               50.12         DQ        
      10 Downward butterfly kick
 -- Pupkina, Michelle         11 BASC-MR                59.00         DQ        
      11 Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Capelli, Julia C          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.48         DQ        
      10 Downward butterfly kick
 -- Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    11 LIAC-MR                39.18         DQ        
      11 Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.59  METS
              1:19.99  ZQ
              1:20.49  JO
              1:33.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Overeem, Alexa J          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.43    1:14.42 ZQ     
                  35.21     1:14.42 (39.21)                                        
  2 Parry, Nicole F           11 Westchester AC-MR    1:17.83    1:15.69 ZQ     
                  36.85     1:15.69 (38.84)                                        
  3 Weiner, Isabella C        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.80    1:15.97 ZQ     
                  35.81     1:15.97 (40.16)                                        
  4 Cohen, Olivia M           12 LIAC-MR              1:19.91    1:17.15 ZQ     
                  36.75     1:17.15 (40.40)                                        
  5 Park, Irene J             11 LIAC-MR              1:16.27    1:17.51 ZQ     
                  36.55     1:17.51 (40.96)                                        
  6 Karle, Katherine E        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.16    1:19.61 ZQ     
                  37.54     1:19.61 (42.07)                                        
  7 Pusateri, Julia M         12 LIAC-MR              1:25.57    1:21.19 SILV   
                  38.75     1:21.19 (42.44)                                        
  8 Kaplan, Stephanie R       11 LIAC-MR              1:20.78    1:21.33 SILV   
                  38.11     1:21.33 (43.22)                                        
  9 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    11 LIAC-MR              1:25.03    1:21.57 SILV   
                  38.74     1:21.57 (42.83)                                        
 10 Agostino, Amanda L        12 LIAC-MR              1:25.85    1:22.70 SILV   
                  40.22     1:22.70 (42.48)                                        
 11 Jin, Vickie               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.29    1:22.80 SILV   
                  40.08     1:22.80 (42.72)                                        
 12 DiGiacomo, Nicole         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.15    1:22.94 SILV   
                  40.68     1:22.94 (42.26)                                        
 13 Hong, Donna D             12 HAA-MR               1:29.20    1:23.72 SILV   
                  39.69     1:23.72 (44.03)                                        
 14 Blanchard, Hailey B       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.87    1:24.44 SILV   
                  39.96     1:24.44 (44.48)                                        
 15 Tredwell, Rebecca K       12 BBSC-MR              1:31.01    1:24.47 SILV   
                  39.56     1:24.47 (44.91)                                        
 16 Burns, Kate C             12 TSUN-MR              1:31.90    1:24.73 SILV   
                  40.47     1:24.73 (44.26)                                        
 17 Cyrus, Kiana              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.54    1:25.04 SILV   
                  40.39     1:25.04 (44.65)                                        
 18 Larkin, Catherine D       12 Un-Marlins-MR        1:25.26    1:25.13 SILV   
                  40.21     1:25.13 (44.92)                                        
 19 Dunaisky, Jamie           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.45    1:25.45 SILV   
                  39.75     1:25.45 (45.70)                                        
 20 Kuenzler, Rachel          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.90    1:25.82 SILV   
                  41.40     1:25.82 (44.42)                                        
 21 Weiner, Margaux K         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.37    1:26.06 SILV   
                  41.07     1:26.06 (44.99)                                        
 22 Sodi, Allegra T           12 LIAC-MR              1:29.01    1:26.56 SILV   
                  40.89     1:26.56 (45.67)                                        
 23 DeGoias, Sabrina          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.89    1:28.04 SILV   
                  41.10     1:28.04 (46.94)                                        
 24 Haddow, Shanna            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.90    1:28.15 SILV   
                  40.85     1:28.15 (47.30)                                        
 25 Pappalardo, Alexa M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.63    1:29.14 SILV   
                  41.81     1:29.14 (47.33)                                        
 26 Simkins, Ella R           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.94    1:29.79 SILV   
                  41.98     1:29.79 (47.81)                                        
 27 Hahn, Katelyn E           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.25    1:31.43 SILV   
                  43.61     1:31.43 (47.82)                                        
 28 Ksendzovsky, Nicole       12 BASC-MR              1:33.03    1:31.45 SILV   
                  43.39     1:31.45 (48.06)                                        
 29 Lara, Tiffany             11 BASC-MR              1:33.55    1:32.48 SILV   
                  43.40     1:32.48 (49.08)                                        
 30 Chan, Kaitlyn             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.63    1:32.67 SILV   
                  43.41     1:32.67 (49.26)                                        
 31 Manigbas, Celine B        12 LIAC-MR              1:33.24    1:32.78 SILV   
                  44.14     1:32.78 (48.64)                                        
 32 Olivier, Cherise          12 NFS-MR               1:55.00    1:32.81 SILV   
                  44.22     1:32.81 (48.59)                                        
 33 Yi, Morgan                11 LIAC-MR              1:38.05    1:33.29 SILV   
                  45.11     1:33.29 (48.18)                                        
 34 Crespo, Sarah M           12 BBSC-MR              1:42.52    1:35.02        
                  43.98     1:35.02 (51.04)                                        
 35 Esposito, Julia D         12 HAA-MR               1:43.59    1:40.66        
                  47.80     1:40.66 (52.86)                                        
 36 Garvey, Olivia A          11 LIAC-MR              1:36.49    1:41.11        
                  47.58     1:41.11 (53.53)                                        
 37 Leon, Pamela G            12 LIAC-MR              1:42.11    1:41.17        
                  48.27     1:41.17 (52.90)                                        
 38 Spallone, Carly N         11 LIAC-MR              1:46.17    1:43.01        
                  47.73     1:43.01 (55.28)                                        
 39 Hicks, Alexandra N        11 HAA-MR               2:04.48    1:51.69        
                  52.59     1:51.69 (59.10)                                        
 40 Varone, Nicole            11 HAA-MR               1:53.56    1:55.84        
                  54.55   1:55.84 (1:01.29)                                        
 41 Pupkina, Michelle         11 BASC-MR              1:59.00    2:04.23        
                1:01.03   2:04.23 (1:03.20)                                        
 -- Visaggio, Olivia P        11 BBSC-MR              1:59.63         DQ        
      15 One hand touch
                  41.96          DQ (46.09)                                        
 -- Andrew, Olivia            11 Westchester AC-MR    1:50.12         DQ        
      15 One hand touch
                  42.92          DQ (49.03)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.89  ZQ
                31.59  JO
                36.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lara, Krystal D           12 BASC-MR                29.40      28.45 ZQ     
  2 Lee, Jamie T              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.28      29.06 ZQ     
  3 Caruana, Beth A           11 LIAC-MR                31.34      30.39 ZQ     
  4 Heaney, Finola M          12 LIAC-MR                30.98      30.47 ZQ     
  4 Treble, Cara H            12 LIAC-MR                31.66      30.47 ZQ     
  6 Blum, Alyssa N            12 LIAC-MR                31.10      30.50 ZQ     
  7 Hadley, Emma B            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.64      30.56 ZQ     
  8 Altchiler, Emily M        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.39      30.98 JO     
  9 Weiner, Isabella C        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.44      31.21 JO     
 10 Lennon, Maryann E         12 LIAC-MR                32.04      31.53 JO     
 11 Piantanida, Giorgia       12 LIAC-MR                32.25      31.90 SILV   
 12 McNally, Lauren E         11 LIAC-MR                33.69      32.07 SILV   
 13 Chan, Kimberly R          11 LIAC-MR                32.11      32.34 SILV   
 14 Sawkins, Cate J           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.67      32.51 SILV   
 15 Kuenzler, Rachel          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.65      32.60 SILV   
 16 Burns, Kate C             12 TSUN-MR                32.90      32.70 SILV   
 17 Sullivan, Caroline R      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.75      33.08 SILV   
 18 Nonaka, Momoka            11 Westchester AC-MR      35.16      33.23 SILV   
 19 Haddow, Shanna            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.90      33.26 SILV   
 20 Cyrus, Kiana              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.01      33.31 SILV   
 21 Giuliani, Jessica H       11 BBSC-MR                39.05      33.37 SILV   
 22 Dabrowski, Olivia         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.33      33.39 SILV   
 23 Rangel, Vanessa           12 Westchester AC-MR      34.59      33.84 SILV   
 24 Wilson, Tori P            12 NFS-MR                 37.23      33.98 SILV   
 25 Townsend, Nicole K        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.62      34.00 SILV   
 26 Sukhov, Adele             12 LIAC-MR                33.29      34.11 SILV   
 27 Koumas, Erica N           12 LIAC-MR                35.17      34.43 SILV   
 28 Dunaisky, Jamie           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.53      35.15 SILV   
 29 Kryger, Lauren P          11 LIAC-MR                41.02      35.42 SILV   
 30 Larkin, Catherine D       12 Un-Marlins-MR          37.89      35.43 SILV   
 31 Wolfson, Kelly E          12 UN-BB-MR               55.21      35.53 SILV   
 32 Garvey, Olivia A          11 LIAC-MR                35.90      35.54 SILV   
 33 Jin, Vickie               11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.87      36.09 SILV   
 34 Howard, Brianna           11 NFS-MR                 36.24      36.11 SILV   
 35 Truter, Samantha N        11 NFS-MR                 37.31      36.19 SILV   
 36 Hong, Donna D             12 HAA-MR                 37.45      36.52 SILV   
 37 Desiderio, Anna N         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.00      36.75        
 38 Zahn, Jacqueline          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.13      36.83        
 39 Ellis, Rebecca E          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.54      36.84        
 40 Lana, Rachel E            12 LIAC-MR                37.47      36.90        
 41 Kilgallen, Catherine P    12 LIAC-MR                36.10      36.91        
 42 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  11 LIAC-MR                41.95      36.93        
 43 Manigbas, Celine B        12 LIAC-MR                35.54      37.01        
 44 Guida, Emily L            11 BBSC-MR                38.16      37.37        
 45 Weiner, Suzy B            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.83      37.78        
 46 Hahn, Katelyn E           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.43      38.32        
 47 Vumbacco, Sarah           11 Westchester AC-MR      41.02      38.41        
 48 Thantu, Madison G         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.34      38.42        
 49 Esposito, Julia D         12 HAA-MR                 37.33      39.43        
 50 Lara, Tiffany             11 BASC-MR                44.00      40.09        
 51 Tetuan, Kimberly N        11 LIAC-MR                36.00      40.78        
 52 Virgona, Katie P          12 LIAC-MR                48.65      40.90        
 53 White, Dolores M          11 HAA-MR                 46.84      41.05        
 54 Diaz, Analyysia J         11 NFS-MR                 45.72      42.16        
 55 Stark, Kaylin M           11 LIAC-MR                50.34      45.76        
 56 Katz, Ryann T             11 HAA-MR                 48.02      46.41        
 57 Shapiro, Samantha K       11 BBSC-MR                45.31      46.76        
 58 Olivier, Cherise          12 NFS-MR               1:01.05      49.48        
 59 Tesser, Hayley R          11 LIAC-MR                56.68      49.75        
 60 Varone, Nicole            11 HAA-MR                 55.30      55.42        
 -- Kennedy, Kaitlyn E        11 BBSC-MR              1:30.21         DQ        
      21 Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:02.49  METS
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:12.09  JO
              1:28.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Overeem, Alexa J          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.39    1:04.03 ZQ     
                  30.12     1:04.03 (33.91)                                        
  2 Lawson, Tatum C           12 BAC-NJ               1:04.71    1:06.32 ZQ     
                  30.37     1:06.32 (35.95)                                        
  3 Chan, Kimberly R          11 LIAC-MR              1:11.16    1:07.08 ZQ     
                  32.18     1:07.08 (34.90)                                        
  4 Hadley, Emma B            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.51    1:07.49 ZQ     
                  31.43     1:07.49 (36.06)                                        
  5 Park, Irene J             11 LIAC-MR              1:05.99    1:08.33 ZQ     
                  32.38     1:08.33 (35.95)                                        
  5 Lee, Jamie T              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.62    1:08.33 ZQ     
                  31.17     1:08.33 (37.16)                                        
  7 Karle, Katherine E        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.64    1:08.49 ZQ     
                  32.06     1:08.49 (36.43)                                        
  8 Piantanida, Giorgia       12 LIAC-MR              1:08.62    1:08.66 ZQ     
                  32.44     1:08.66 (36.22)                                        
  9 Cohen, Olivia M           12 LIAC-MR              1:11.04    1:09.18 JO     
                  33.08     1:09.18 (36.10)                                        
 10 Rivera, Isabelle V        11 BAC-NJ               1:08.67    1:09.39 JO     
                  31.92     1:09.39 (37.47)                                        
 11 Lennon, Maryann E         12 LIAC-MR              1:06.91    1:09.40 JO     
                  32.57     1:09.40 (36.83)                                        
 12 Treble, Cara H            12 LIAC-MR              1:09.34    1:09.81 JO     
                  32.13     1:09.81 (37.68)                                        
 13 Chen, Rita x              12 TVSC-MR              1:07.42    1:09.84 JO     
                  32.60     1:09.84 (37.24)                                        
 14 DeGoias, Sabrina          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.07    1:10.40 JO     
                  31.92     1:10.40 (38.48)                                        
 15 McNally, Lauren E         11 LIAC-MR              1:15.70    1:10.77 JO     
                  33.70     1:10.77 (37.07)                                        
 16 Simkins, Ella R           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.98    1:12.96 SILV   
                  33.67     1:12.96 (39.29)                                        
 17 King, Meredith C          12 BAC-NJ               1:12.32    1:13.03 SILV   
                  34.01     1:13.03 (39.02)                                        
 18 Wang, Katie E             12 TVSC-MR              1:14.11    1:13.19 SILV   
                  33.97     1:13.19 (39.22)                                        
 19 Buckley, Alexa K          12 BAC-NJ               1:16.55    1:13.47 SILV   
                  35.50     1:13.47 (37.97)                                        
 20 Burns, Kate C             12 TSUN-MR              1:13.90    1:13.68 SILV   
                  35.04     1:13.68 (38.64)                                        
 21 Kaplan, Stephanie R       11 LIAC-MR              1:16.29    1:13.79 SILV   
                  33.98     1:13.79 (39.81)                                        
 22 Haddow, Shanna            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.64    1:13.83 SILV   
                  33.89     1:13.83 (39.94)                                        
 23 Greer, Katie B            11 BAC-NJ               1:12.04    1:13.84 SILV   
                  33.56     1:13.84 (40.28)                                        
 24 DiGiacomo, Nicole         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.36    1:13.89 SILV   
                  34.25     1:13.89 (39.64)                                        
 25 Gavigan, Casey L          12 TVSC-MR              1:24.14    1:15.12 SILV   
                  34.18     1:15.12 (40.94)                                        
 26 Boddie, Erin E            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.33    1:15.82 SILV   
                  34.71     1:15.82 (41.11)                                        
 27 Shepanzyk, Caroline H     12 BAC-NJ               1:18.76    1:16.00 SILV   
                  36.47     1:16.00 (39.53)                                        
 28 O'Neil, Emma              12 BAC-NJ               1:31.80    1:17.15 SILV   
                  36.55     1:17.15 (40.60)                                        
 29 Weiner, Margaux K         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.92    1:17.99 SILV   
                  35.02     1:17.99 (42.97)                                        
 30 Grosskopf, Sian L         12 TVSC-MR              1:15.46    1:19.21 SILV   
                  36.33     1:19.21 (42.88)                                        
 31 Winkeler, Michaela C      11 TVSC-MR              1:21.74    1:21.20 SILV   
                  38.56     1:21.20 (42.64)                                        
 32 Debonis, Darby A          12 BAC-NJ               1:30.30    1:21.27 SILV   
                  39.30     1:21.27 (41.97)                                        
 33 Garvey, Olivia A          11 LIAC-MR              1:27.18    1:22.69 SILV   
                  38.71     1:22.69 (43.98)                                        
 34 Truter, Samantha N        11 NFS-MR               1:26.35    1:22.72 SILV   
                  40.36     1:22.72 (42.36)                                        
 35 Wilson, Tori P            12 NFS-MR               1:36.04    1:23.01 SILV   
                  37.30     1:23.01 (45.71)                                        
 36 Leon, Pamela G            12 LIAC-MR              1:19.53    1:24.08 SILV   
                  36.76     1:24.08 (47.32)                                        
 37 Zahn, Jacqueline          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.90    1:25.50 SILV   
                  37.18     1:25.50 (48.32)                                        
 38 Lennon, Kelly             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.90    1:25.61 SILV   
                  38.46     1:25.61 (47.15)                                        
 39 Jin, Vickie               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.28    1:25.96 SILV   
                  38.55     1:25.96 (47.41)                                        
 40 Thantu, Madison G         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.64    1:26.82 SILV   
                  39.24     1:26.82 (47.58)                                        
 41 Ellis, Rebecca E          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.84    1:26.84 SILV   
                  38.01     1:26.84 (48.83)                                        
 42 Potenza, Giovanna A       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.17    1:27.38 SILV   
                  41.35     1:27.38 (46.03)                                        
 43 Steinberg, Alyssa         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.90    1:27.40 SILV   
                  38.44     1:27.40 (48.96)                                        
 44 Hellman, Rachel E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.30    1:28.28        
                  39.81     1:28.28 (48.47)                                        
 45 Betterbed, Dominique R    12 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:28.41        
                  40.55     1:28.41 (47.86)                                        
 46 Hyndman, Nia S            11 NFS-MR               1:33.04    1:28.48        
                  40.50     1:28.48 (47.98)                                        
 47 Townsend, Nicole K        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.04    1:29.37        
                  40.93     1:29.37 (48.44)                                        
 48 Weiner, Suzy B            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.30    1:29.65        
                  42.28     1:29.65 (47.37)                                        
 49 Ruotolo, Susannah J       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.08    1:30.65        
                  42.60     1:30.65 (48.05)                                        
 50 Guida, Emily L            11 BBSC-MR              1:28.13    1:31.44        
                  41.57     1:31.44 (49.87)                                        
 51 Park, Naomi J             11 TVSC-MR              1:31.06    1:32.36        
                  42.01     1:32.36 (50.35)                                        
 52 Adams, Hayley N           11 TVSC-MR              1:38.08    1:33.21        
                  41.39     1:33.21 (51.82)                                        
 53 Giunta, Natalia L         11 TVSC-MR              1:37.29    1:33.94        
                  41.10     1:33.94 (52.84)                                        
 54 Li, Karen Z               11 TVSC-MR              1:36.80    1:35.64        
                  43.11     1:35.64 (52.53)                                        
 55 Bonneville, Corrine E     12 TVSC-MR              1:35.70    1:36.23        
                  44.42     1:36.23 (51.81)                                        
 56 Capelli, Julia C          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.15    1:38.36        
                  43.89     1:38.36 (54.47)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:16.99  11-12 METS
              2:29.69  11-12 ZQ
              2:31.49  11-12 JO
              2:52.09  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Overeem, Alexa J          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.21    2:24.55 ZQ     
                  30.42     1:08.08 (37.66)     1:51.03 (42.95)     2:24.55 (33.52)
  2 Lee, Jamie T              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.27    2:25.18 ZQ     
                  31.35     1:09.38 (38.03)     1:51.80 (42.42)     2:25.18 (33.38)
  3 Piantanida, Giorgia       12 LIAC-MR              2:21.96    2:26.06 ZQ     
                  31.96     1:09.26 (37.30)     1:53.45 (44.19)     2:26.06 (32.61)
  4 Park, Irene J             11 LIAC-MR              2:29.01    2:26.61 ZQ     
                  31.72     1:09.82 (38.10)     1:53.21 (43.39)     2:26.61 (33.40)
  5 Treble, Cara H            12 LIAC-MR              2:22.37    2:26.82 ZQ     
                  32.47     1:10.15 (37.68)     1:56.88 (46.73)     2:26.82 (29.94)
  6 Cohen, Olivia M           12 LIAC-MR              2:28.91    2:27.23 ZQ     
                  33.86     1:12.98 (39.12)     1:55.45 (42.47)     2:27.23 (31.78)
  7 Parry, Nicole F           11 Westchester AC-MR    2:32.16    2:27.66 ZQ     
                  33.61     1:12.10 (38.49)     1:54.74 (42.64)     2:27.66 (32.92)
  8 Karle, Katherine E        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.11    2:28.22 ZQ     
                  32.31     1:10.92 (38.61)     1:54.45 (43.53)     2:28.22 (33.77)
  9 Sun, Whitney              12 LIAC-MR              2:34.89    2:28.28 ZQ     
                  32.17     1:08.33 (36.16)     1:55.77 (47.44)     2:28.28 (32.51)
 10 Heaney, Finola M          12 LIAC-MR              2:29.68    2:28.39 ZQ     
                  31.98     1:09.95 (37.97)     1:55.33 (45.38)     2:28.39 (33.06)
 11 Altchiler, Emily M        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.62    2:29.44 ZQ     
                  33.00     1:12.21 (39.21)     1:56.51 (44.30)     2:29.44 (32.93)
 12 Lennon, Maryann E         12 LIAC-MR              2:28.85    2:30.75 JO     
                  32.75     1:10.95 (38.20)     1:56.29 (45.34)     2:30.75 (34.46)
 13 Weiner, Isabella C        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.96    2:30.77 JO     
                  33.00     1:13.39 (40.39)     1:55.84 (42.45)     2:30.77 (34.93)
 14 Blum, Alyssa N            12 LIAC-MR              2:31.06    2:31.18 JO     
                  31.81     1:09.99 (38.18)     1:56.59 (46.60)     2:31.18 (34.59)
 15 McNally, Lauren E         11 LIAC-MR              2:33.83    2:31.43 JO     
                  33.86     1:12.66 (38.80)     1:58.58 (45.92)     2:31.43 (32.85)
 16 Hadley, Emma B            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.14    2:31.90 SILV   
                  32.84     1:10.51 (37.67)     1:56.15 (45.64)     2:31.90 (35.75)
 17 Sawkins, Cate J           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.31    2:32.10 SILV   
                  34.58     1:12.42 (37.84)     1:59.92 (47.50)     2:32.10 (32.18)
 18 Caruana, Beth A           11 LIAC-MR              2:43.33    2:33.43 SILV   
                  31.80     1:11.36 (39.56)     1:59.11 (47.75)     2:33.43 (34.32)
 19 DeGoias, Sabrina          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.55    2:33.50 SILV   
                  32.56     1:11.36 (38.80)     2:01.96 (50.60)     2:33.50 (31.54)
 20 Rice, Natasha L           11 UN-LI-MR             2:40.00    2:33.75 SILV   
                  34.99     1:13.39 (38.40)     2:01.15 (47.76)     2:33.75 (32.60)
 21 Kaplan, Stephanie R       11 LIAC-MR              2:36.87    2:34.66 SILV   
                  35.10     1:16.19 (41.09)     2:00.41 (44.22)     2:34.66 (34.25)
 22 Chan, Kimberly R          11 LIAC-MR              2:35.13    2:35.42 SILV   
                  35.17     1:15.57 (40.40)     2:01.40 (45.83)     2:35.42 (34.02)
 23 DiGiacomo, Nicole         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.52    2:35.80 SILV   
                  35.40     1:13.39 (37.99)     2:00.80 (47.41)     2:35.80 (35.00)
 24 Kuenzler, Rachel          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.90    2:36.43 SILV   
                  34.23     1:15.21 (40.98)     2:02.57 (47.36)     2:36.43 (33.86)
 25 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    11 LIAC-MR              2:44.21    2:36.44 SILV   
                  33.52     1:13.51 (39.99)     1:58.22 (44.71)     2:36.44 (38.22)
 26 Sullivan, Caroline R      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:37.32    2:38.20 SILV   
                  35.05     1:16.46 (41.41)     2:04.53 (48.07)     2:38.20 (33.67)
 27 Weiner, Margaux K         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.95    2:38.57 SILV   
                  35.41     1:16.55 (41.14)     2:03.82 (47.27)     2:38.57 (34.75)
 28 Agostino, Amanda L        12 LIAC-MR              2:44.06    2:39.21 SILV   
                  37.14     1:18.44 (41.30)     2:03.75 (45.31)     2:39.21 (35.46)
 29 Kilgallen, Catherine P    12 LIAC-MR              2:48.30    2:40.13 SILV   
                  39.53     1:19.87 (40.34)     2:06.82 (46.95)     2:40.13 (33.31)
 30 Burns, Kate C             12 TSUN-MR              2:40.90    2:40.66 SILV   
                  35.07     1:16.66 (41.59)     2:04.42 (47.76)     2:40.66 (36.24)
 31 Sodi, Allegra T           12 LIAC-MR              2:48.67    2:41.09 SILV   
                  37.67     1:19.31 (41.64)     2:06.64 (47.33)     2:41.09 (34.45)
 32 Haddow, Shanna            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.90    2:43.42 SILV   
                  16.30   1:16.95 (1:00.65)     2:06.56 (49.61)     2:43.42 (36.86)
 33 Dabrowski, Olivia         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.18    2:44.32 SILV   
                  35.40     1:18.54 (43.14)     2:07.63 (49.09)     2:44.32 (36.69)
 34 Lennon, Kelly             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:02.16    2:45.02 SILV   
                  37.67     1:20.00 (42.33)     2:11.42 (51.42)     2:45.02 (33.60)
 35 Pusateri, Julia M         12 LIAC-MR              2:49.39    2:45.15 SILV   
                  38.86     1:24.19 (45.33)     2:10.05 (45.86)     2:45.15 (35.10)
 36 Sukhov, Adele             12 LIAC-MR              2:48.30    2:48.41 SILV   
                  37.11     1:21.31 (44.20)     2:11.84 (50.53)     2:48.41 (36.57)
 37 Wilson, Tori P            12 NFS-MR               3:14.93    2:48.99 SILV   
                  15.60   1:22.06 (1:06.46)     2:11.80 (49.74)     2:48.99 (37.19)
 38 Chan, Kaitlyn             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.62    2:49.00 SILV   
                  38.09     1:23.61 (45.52)     2:11.78 (48.17)     2:49.00 (37.22)
 39 Pappalardo, Alexa M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.78    2:50.05 SILV   
                  38.04     1:21.46 (43.42)     2:11.01 (49.55)     2:50.05 (39.04)
 40 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  11 LIAC-MR              2:58.32    2:50.43 SILV   
                  39.27     1:23.47 (44.20)     2:11.98 (48.51)     2:50.43 (38.45)
 41 Tetuan, Kimberly N        11 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:51.22 SILV   
                  41.43     1:25.07 (43.64)     2:14.38 (49.31)     2:51.22 (36.84)
 42 Howard, Brianna           11 NFS-MR               2:55.40    2:51.53 SILV   
                  39.45     1:22.30 (42.85)     2:13.95 (51.65)     2:51.53 (37.58)
 43 Zahn, Jacqueline          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:57.94    2:51.85 SILV   
                  39.23     1:23.71 (44.48)     2:15.30 (51.59)     2:51.85 (36.55)
 44 Giuliani, Jessica H       11 BBSC-MR              3:09.21    2:52.50        
                  35.74     1:21.86 (46.12)     2:14.92 (53.06)     2:52.50 (37.58)
 45 Truter, Samantha N        11 NFS-MR               2:59.88    2:53.06        
                  39.41     1:25.31 (45.90)     2:15.69 (50.38)     2:53.06 (37.37)
 46 Lana, Rachel E            12 LIAC-MR              2:58.42    2:55.13        
                  40.61     1:25.11 (44.50)     2:18.01 (52.90)     2:55.13 (37.12)
 47 Leon, Pamela G            12 LIAC-MR              2:50.94    2:55.21        
                  36.86     1:22.75 (45.89)     2:19.32 (56.57)     2:55.21 (35.89)
 48 Yi, Morgan                11 LIAC-MR              2:58.25    2:56.18        
                  43.11     1:28.55 (45.44)     2:18.07 (49.52)     2:56.18 (38.11)
 49 Steinberg, Alyssa         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:08.79    2:58.27        
                  39.00     1:20.74 (41.74)     2:13.34 (52.60)     2:58.27 (44.93)
 50 Tredwell, Rebecca K       12 BBSC-MR              3:15.21    2:58.95        
                  41.33     1:29.38 (48.05)     2:17.62 (48.24)     2:58.95 (41.33)
 51 Visaggio, Olivia P        11 BBSC-MR              3:33.33    3:05.55        
                                1:36.06 ( )     2:24.98 (48.92)     3:05.55 (40.57)
 52 Darling, Samantha N       11 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:11.20        
                  46.10     1:33.50 (47.40)     2:29.49 (55.99)     3:11.20 (41.71)
 53 Weiner, Suzy B            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:16.78    3:17.52        
                  44.39     1:34.93 (50.54)   2:35.40 (1:00.47)     3:17.52 (42.12)
 54 Davison, Dara G           12 LIAC-MR              3:48.82    3:22.49        
                  45.07     1:35.83 (50.76)   2:37.82 (1:01.99)     3:22.49 (44.67)
 -- Crespo, Sarah M           12 BBSC-MR              3:25.21         DQ        
      34 Multiple strokes past vertical at turn - back
                  40.73     1:27.39 (46.66)     2:25.60 (58.21)          DQ (36.87)
 
Girls Open 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.89  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neal, Lia M               15 Agua Swim Team-MR      22.62      23.93 METS   
  2 Sun, Angela               16 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.53      25.02 METS   
  3 Sims, Danielle            16 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.43      25.11 METS   
  4 Koch, Carolyn A           16 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.49      25.14 METS   
  5 Cho, Rachel S             15 LIAC-MR                24.67      25.18 METS   
  6 Tan, Emily A              16 LIAC-MR                24.84      25.28 METS   
  7 Anastasiou, Elle          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.49      25.34 METS   
  8 Koch, Julianne T          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.25      25.73 METS   
  9 Olivieri, Maya L          16 Empire-MR              24.97      25.85 METS   
 10 Katcher, Olivia E         14 Empire-MR              24.94      25.94        
 11 Lulley, Shannon T         16 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.17      26.00        
 12 Skelos, Daphne F          22 UN-LI-MR               27.21      26.03        
 13 Toth, Kayleigh T          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.62      26.08        
 13 Miller, Nikki F           16 Empire-MR              25.79      26.08        
 15 Bailey, Lauren E          16 Empire-MR              24.88      26.11        
 16 Lulley, Chandler J        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.34      26.13        
 17 Papsco, Nicole J          13 HAA-MR                 26.80      26.15        
 18 Gallagher, Megan E        13 Empire-MR              26.06      26.21        
 19 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       14 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.16      26.28        
 20 Goodwin, Lindsey A        16 BASC-MR                26.38      26.32        
 21 Waring, Megan P           17 LIAC-MR                26.50      26.40        
 22 Reynoso, Jessica M        15 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.05      26.45        
 23 Rota, Alexandra P         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.23      26.55        
 24 Fischer, Sarah G          17 Empire-MR              24.91      26.59        
 25 Dunaisky, Rachel I        17 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.44      26.62        
 26 Berkman, Maddy R          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.76      26.69        
 27 Hartigan, Kaitlin N       14 Empire-MR              25.68      26.85        
 28 Barbosa, Tabitha S        14 LIAC-MR                26.34      26.93        
 29 Chan, Shirley             15 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.28      27.00        
 30 Scharf, Samantha P        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.27      27.01        
 31 Weiner, Sierra T          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.80      27.03        
 32 Antonelle, Gigi M         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.28      27.05        
 33 Dubin, Maria V            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.99      27.07        
 34 Wojciechowska, Ewa        14 BASC-MR                27.22      27.18        
 34 Newton, Melanie S         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.61      27.18        
 34 Aliprantis, Alexa N       16 LIAC-MR                26.44      27.18        
 37 Trzeciak, Veronica J      13 LIAC-MR                27.05      27.22        
 38 Eastman, Elizabeth M      15 LIAC-MR                28.00      27.25        
 39 Vandervelden, Zoe A       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.07      27.27        
 39 Duncalf, Katie S          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.31      27.27        
 41 Smith, Caryn A            17 LIAC-MR                26.11      27.32        
 42 Suarez, Daniela I         15 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.03      27.33        
 43 Leary, Tanita A           15 Empire-MR              26.64      27.36        
 44 Scott, Lucy E             16 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.64      27.39        
 45 Greco, Sarah G            15 LIAC-MR                27.57      27.46        
 45 Hall, Julia M             13 LIAC-MR                26.63      27.46        
 47 Sorenson-Graham, Dina O   16 NFS-MR                 27.18      27.48        
 48 Manning, Colleen P        17 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.78      27.53        
 49 Trager, Lena E            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.79      27.55        
 50 Chan, Kimberly            14 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.35      27.61        
 50 Toal, Shannon V           17 Empire-MR              27.18      27.61        
 52 Bormann, Kristen E        17 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.50      27.65        
 53 Fleischer, Jillian E      15 HAA-MR                 27.62      27.68        
 53 Sawkins, Emma E           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.80      27.68        
 55 McLaughlin, Genna M       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.34      27.70        
 56 Balter, Lizzy A           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.22      27.75        
 57 Sharkey, Brooke M         13 BAC-NJ                 27.86      27.76        
 58 Housman, Emma Grace G     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.38      27.80        
 59 Siegal, Gabriela J        13 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.71      27.82        
 59 Lydon, Breann N           14 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.42      27.82        
 61 Lindenberg, Olivia N      15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.36      27.83        
 61 Rush, Meaghan C           15 LIAC-MR                28.25      27.83        
 63 Barry, Erin M             14 BAC-NJ                 27.29      27.84        
 64 Barry, Amanda E           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.69      27.85        
 65 Silverman, Erica A        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.61      27.87        
 66 Santore, Lee Ann          13 TSUN-MR                28.38      27.89        
 67 Perschetz, Lauren A       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.57      27.91        
 67 Smith, Mollie M           16 Empire-MR              26.86      27.91        
 69 Kranis, Genna R           15 LIAC-MR                27.77      27.93        
 70 Vogel, Nia C              14 Empire-MR              28.78      27.99        
 70 Wasserman, Raquel M       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.49      27.99        
 72 Gambo, Elizabeth L        17 BBSC-MR                27.99      28.03        
 73 Senken, Natasha L         16 LIAC-MR                27.40      28.05        
 73 Jiran, Ashley             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.55      28.05        
 75 Desousa, Dana             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.34      28.06        
 76 Weiner, Jade R            14 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.37      28.10        
 77 Katz, Rebecca             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.47      28.16        
 78 Kuhn, Abby C              14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.81      28.22        
 79 Fuchs, Amanda B           15 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.02      28.25        
 80 Pak, Julie                16 LIAC-MR                28.33      28.27        
 80 Mejia, Nicole             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.45      28.27        
 82 Kelly, Simone             14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.21      28.29        
 83 Moody, Bridget M          15 LIAC-MR                26.85      28.38        
 83 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E   14 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.34      28.38        
 85 Perrone, Amanda J         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.64      28.40        
 86 Daruwalla, Tyra           13 BAC-NJ                 29.16      28.43        
 87 Wilcox, Vanessa L         16 NFS-MR                 27.69      28.44        
 88 Damsky, Abby K            14 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.02      28.47        
 89 Attner, Lauren T          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.09      28.51        
 89 Theal, Jacqueline T       14 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.64      28.51        
 91 Catarinacchio, Jessica G  13 Empire-MR              28.13      28.53        
 91 Cohen, Gennie A           16 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.95      28.53        
 93 Pena, Jarleen B           15 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.12      28.55        
 94 Kelly, Hannah E           15 LIAC-MR                28.00      28.59        
 95 Curran, Katherine M       14 BAC-NJ                 27.85      28.69        
 96 Marks, Sydney B           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.04      28.73        
 96 DeStefano, Tori L         17 LIAC-MR                28.69      28.73        
 98 Wilt, Chase H             17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.73      28.82        
 99 Levine, Corie T           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.86      28.86        
100 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.38      28.90        
101 Woeckener, Wendy O        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.36      28.91        
102 Schmitt, Katherine M      17 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.97      29.00        
103 Allen, Arnelle M          14 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.81      29.03        
104 Zoll, Christina M         15 BBSC-MR                29.66      29.17        
105 Kaplan, Brooke M          13 LIAC-MR                30.46      29.27        
106 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     13 LIAC-MR                29.31      29.32        
106 Schools, Sierra L         16 BBSC-MR                28.94      29.32        
108 Parish, Emily R           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.73      29.36        
109 Schefer, Allison M        16 LIAC-MR                29.97      29.46        
110 Schneider, Rebecca S      15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.89      29.54        
111 Baudinet, Anne T          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.20      29.60        
112 Kessler, Danielle S       15 BBSC-MR                30.09      29.62        
113 Reilly, Rosie B           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.90      29.69        
114 Fortier, Julia C          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.25      29.82        
115 Kleinschmidt, Alexandria  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.24      29.86        
116 Yates, Madison D          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.26      29.94        
117 Mc Carthy, Shannon K      14 BBSC-MR                30.86      29.95        
118 Leonardo, Alex R          15 LIAC-MR                29.15      29.97        
119 Palumbo, Alyssa           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.74      30.07        
120 Rota, Kimberly A          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.96      30.09        
120 Karcher, Rebecca E        17 UN-BB-MR               31.21      30.09        
122 Rota, Amanda P            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.88      30.11        
123 Rappaport, Roxy S         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.43      30.12        
124 Kenny-Yap, Charlotte J    13 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.57      30.21        
125 Banzer, Lauren M          16 BBSC-MR                30.59      30.22        
126 Marsiello, Lauren T       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.37      30.27        
127 Lee, Nicole E             13 UN-BB-MR               31.21      30.32        
128 Schmitt, Rosie H          15 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.90      30.34        
129 Ruotolo, Hope E           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.69      30.43        
130 Gharnit, Cassandra        13 BBSC-MR                32.10      30.44        
131 Schmidt, Jessica P        14 BBSC-MR                30.28      30.49        
132 Washington, Amy J         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.95      30.56        
133 Buchanan, Marissa L       14 NFS-MR                 31.28      30.60        
134 McGetrick, Maggie A       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.74      30.77        
135 Bailey, Kerry Ann         13 NFS-MR                 31.01      30.88        
136 Lawler, Caitlin M         14 UN-BB-MR               31.01      31.23        
137 Doveala, Jane-e E         13 HAA-MR                 30.63      31.45        
138 Gladitsch, Haley          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.30      31.60        
139 Maley, Sarah J            14 LIAC-MR                33.92      32.16        
140 Rosenbaum, Ashley N       17 BBSC-MR                30.81      32.17        
141 Hall, Kaila N             13 NFS-MR                 33.85      32.54        
142 DiMarinis, Brooke T       13 BBSC-MR                35.96      32.65        
143 Bailey, Ashley A          15 NFS-MR                 31.99      33.26        
144 Bardolf, Deirdre L        16 BBSC-MR                35.69      33.41        
145 Shaiman, Samantha E       14 BBSC-MR                33.00      33.51        
146 Brudermann, Stephanie M   13 UN-BB-MR               40.12      34.21        
147 Donovan, Jane A           14 BBSC-MR                34.38      34.54        
148 Yacano, Mollie R          15 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.00      36.56        
 -- Lizzio, Corinne M         14 BBSC-MR                28.38         DQ        
      60 False start
 
Girls Open 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                56.09  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie                16 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.89      52.72 METS   
                  25.93       52.72 (26.79)                                        
  2 Koch, Julianne T          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.08      53.64 METS   
                  26.12       53.64 (27.52)                                        
  3 Sims, Danielle            16 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.13      53.70 METS   
                  25.70       53.70 (28.00)                                        
  4 Koch, Carolyn A           16 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.74      53.82 METS   
                  26.14       53.82 (27.68)                                        
  5 Tan, Emily A              16 LIAC-MR                53.76      54.35 METS   
                  26.12       54.35 (28.23)                                        
  6 Patrick, Trudiann D       15 LIAC-MR                54.08      54.42 METS   
                  26.31       54.42 (28.11)                                        
  7 Sun, Angela               16 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.55      54.70 METS   
                  26.58       54.70 (28.12)                                        
  8 Katcher, Olivia E         14 Empire-MR              53.99      54.87 METS   
                  26.74       54.87 (28.13)                                        
  9 Skelos, Daphne F          22 UN-LI-MR               54.45      54.92 METS   
                  26.39       54.92 (28.53)                                        
 10 Lulley, Shannon T         16 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.45      55.13 METS   
                  26.48       55.13 (28.65)                                        
 11 Treble, Molly M           14 LIAC-MR                55.52      55.16 METS   
                  27.07       55.16 (28.09)                                        
 12 Cho, Rachel S             15 LIAC-MR                53.82      55.28 METS   
                  26.93       55.28 (28.35)                                        
 13 Gallagher, Megan E        13 Empire-MR              56.27      55.49 METS   
                  26.90       55.49 (28.59)                                        
 14 NG, Selina K              15 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.99      55.57 METS   
                  26.88       55.57 (28.69)                                        
 15 Zarriello, Megan T        17 LIAC-MR                54.67      55.59 METS   
                  27.11       55.59 (28.48)                                        
 16 Olivieri, Maya L          16 Empire-MR              54.03      55.63 METS   
                  26.95       55.63 (28.68)                                        
 17 Lulley, Chandler J        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.39      55.77 METS   
                  27.28       55.77 (28.49)                                        
 18 Zawatson, Cady            16 LIAC-MR                55.87      55.85 METS   
                  27.20       55.85 (28.65)                                        
 19 Teller, Jacqulyn S        15 UN-LI-MR               55.72      55.87 METS   
                  27.16       55.87 (28.71)                                        
 20 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   15 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.50      55.94 METS   
                  27.16       55.94 (28.78)                                        
 21 Anastasiou, Elle          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.64      56.06 METS   
                  26.48       56.06 (29.58)                                        
 22 Danin, Kylie L            13 UN-LI-MR               54.49      56.12        
                  26.84       56.12 (29.28)                                        
 23 Dominger, Jacqueline      13 HAA-MR                 54.45      56.14        
                  27.10       56.14 (29.04)                                        
 24 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       15 TVSC-MR                55.48      56.16        
                  27.17       56.16 (28.99)                                        
 25 Waring, Megan P           17 LIAC-MR                57.12      56.18        
                  26.82       56.18 (29.36)                                        
 26 Cuiffo, Andie M           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.10      56.24        
                  26.88       56.24 (29.36)                                        
 27 Papsco, Nicole J          13 HAA-MR                 56.45      56.29        
                  27.27       56.29 (29.02)                                        
 28 Poleway, Caroline A       13 Empire-MR              54.43      56.30        
                  26.59       56.30 (29.71)                                        
 29 Toth, Kayleigh T          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.68      56.41        
                  26.50       56.41 (29.91)                                        
 30 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       14 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.74      56.62        
                  27.27       56.62 (29.35)                                        
 31 Giovanniello, Kerry A     13 LIAC-MR                58.00      56.71        
                  27.62       56.71 (29.09)                                        
 32 Arana, Jessica            13 LIAC-MR                56.83      56.75        
                  27.73       56.75 (29.02)                                        
 33 Weiner, Sierra T          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.33      56.95        
                  27.31       56.95 (29.64)                                        
 34 Schlichte, Lindsay M      15 LIAC-MR                57.00      56.96        
                  27.43       56.96 (29.53)                                        
 34 Doherty, Bridget C        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.19      56.96        
                  27.53       56.96 (29.43)                                        
 36 Reynoso, Jessica M        15 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.34      57.12        
                  27.34       57.12 (29.78)                                        
 37 Duncalf, Katie S          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.97      57.31        
                  27.59       57.31 (29.72)                                        
 38 Chan, Shirley             15 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.06      57.36        
                  27.87       57.36 (29.49)                                        
 39 Bailey, Lauren E          16 Empire-MR              54.08      57.41        
                  26.78       57.41 (30.63)                                        
 40 Goodwin, Lindsey A        16 BASC-MR                56.65      57.42        
                  27.64       57.42 (29.78)                                        
 41 Rota, Alexandra P         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.75      57.53        
                  27.63       57.53 (29.90)                                        
 42 Caparelli, Olivia R       16 Empire-MR              54.45      57.55        
                  27.38       57.55 (30.17)                                        
 43 Smith, Caryn A            17 LIAC-MR                56.13      57.56        
                  27.49       57.56 (30.07)                                        
 44 Lui, Geyanne E            14 UN-AG-MR               57.41      57.66        
                  27.74       57.66 (29.92)                                        
 45 Newton, Melanie S         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.39      57.68        
                  28.18       57.68 (29.50)                                        
 46 Barbosa, Tabitha S        14 LIAC-MR                57.58      57.83        
                  27.66       57.83 (30.17)                                        
 46 Kaplan, Paige E           13 LIAC-MR              1:00.20      57.83        
                  27.97       57.83 (29.86)                                        
 48 Hall, Julia M             13 LIAC-MR                58.81      57.92        
                  27.65       57.92 (30.27)                                        
 49 Antonelle, Gigi M         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.29      58.02        
                  28.18       58.02 (29.84)                                        
 50 Connolly, Elizabeth A     14 TVSC-MR                58.33      58.04        
                  28.15       58.04 (29.89)                                        
 51 Manning, Colleen P        17 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.94      58.06        
                  28.32       58.06 (29.74)                                        
 52 Rodriguez, Keannie M      15 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.65      58.08        
                  27.84       58.08 (30.24)                                        
 53 Scott, Lucy E             16 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.55      58.10        
                  27.48       58.10 (30.62)                                        
 54 Chudy, Charlotte L        15 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.70      58.12        
                  28.39       58.12 (29.73)                                        
 55 McLaughlin, Genna M       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.85      58.15        
                  28.07       58.15 (30.08)                                        
 56 Berkman, Maddy R          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.76      58.21        
                  27.88       58.21 (30.33)                                        
 57 Nakkab, Jasmine R         14 LIAC-MR                58.88      58.32        
                  28.04       58.32 (30.28)                                        
 58 Chan, Kimberly            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.07      58.45        
                  28.28       58.45 (30.17)                                        
 59 Miller, Nikki F           16 Empire-MR              57.80      58.47        
                  27.94       58.47 (30.53)                                        
 60 Leary, Tanita A           15 Empire-MR              56.71      58.50        
                  27.87       58.50 (30.63)                                        
 61 Chang, Elizabeth          16 LIAC-MR                57.39      58.54        
                  28.49       58.54 (30.05)                                        
 62 Garces, Tessa J           13 Westchester AC-MR    1:00.44      58.55        
                  28.52       58.55 (30.03)                                        
 63 Haigney, Codi P           16 Empire-MR              56.98      58.66        
                  28.30       58.66 (30.36)                                        
 64 Dundas, Lindsey R         16 UN-TV-MR               58.70      58.71        
                  27.86       58.71 (30.85)                                        
 65 Scharf, Samantha P        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.83      58.75        
                  28.24       58.75 (30.51)                                        
 66 Lydon, Breann N           14 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.34      58.80        
                  28.35       58.80 (30.45)                                        
 67 Winkler, Erika L          16 LIAC-MR                58.48      58.83        
                  28.29       58.83 (30.54)                                        
 68 Dunaisky, Rachel I        17 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.57      58.84        
                  28.05       58.84 (30.79)                                        
 69 Gibbons, Nicolette L      15 LIAC-MR                59.22      58.85        
                  28.57       58.85 (30.28)                                        
 70 Moody, Bridget M          15 LIAC-MR                56.72      58.95        
                  28.16       58.95 (30.79)                                        
 71 Barry, Amanda E           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.44      58.96        
                  28.62       58.96 (30.34)                                        
 72 Vacchiano, Callie E       16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.50      59.06        
                  27.86       59.06 (31.20)                                        
 73 Trager, Lena E            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.62      59.09        
                  28.30       59.09 (30.79)                                        
 74 Gosule, Jennifer          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.77      59.10        
                  28.55       59.10 (30.55)                                        
 74 Bischoff, Melissa R       14 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      59.10        
                  28.11       59.10 (30.99)                                        
 76 Lane, Kristin M           15 Empire-MR              57.65      59.12        
                  28.73       59.12 (30.39)                                        
 77 Kranis, Genna R           15 LIAC-MR                58.61      59.16        
                  29.00       59.16 (30.16)                                        
 78 McNamara, Alison M        13 Empire-MR              59.71      59.19        
                  28.70       59.19 (30.49)                                        
 79 Wojciechowska, Ewa        14 BASC-MR              1:00.48      59.22        
                  28.37       59.22 (30.85)                                        
 80 Housman, Emma Grace G     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.29      59.29        
                  28.64       59.29 (30.65)                                        
 81 Desousa, Dana             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.52      59.32        
                  28.77       59.32 (30.55)                                        
 82 Hutzler, Alexandra P      14 TVSC-MR                58.14      59.44        
                  28.13       59.44 (31.31)                                        
 83 Eastman, Elizabeth M      15 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      59.50        
                  29.08       59.50 (30.42)                                        
 84 Suzuka, Shieri            16 Empire-MR              55.03      59.58        
                  28.24       59.58 (31.34)                                        
 85 Sorenson-Graham, Dina O   16 NFS-MR               1:00.30      59.59        
                  28.98       59.59 (30.61)                                        
 85 Mejia, Nicole             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.95      59.59        
                  28.73       59.59 (30.86)                                        
 87 Hartigan, Kaitlin N       14 Empire-MR              55.16      59.62        
                  27.89       59.62 (31.73)                                        
 88 Martinez, Adrianna        16 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.27      59.63        
                  28.57       59.63 (31.06)                                        
 89 Woeckener, Wendy O        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.67      59.64        
                  28.11       59.64 (31.53)                                        
 90 Cohen, Gennie A           16 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.31      59.69        
                  28.48       59.69 (31.21)                                        
 91 Drury, Shannon            14 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.04      59.73        
                  29.10       59.73 (30.63)                                        
 92 Delane, Kelly A           13 Westchester AC-MR      58.38      59.79        
                  28.15       59.79 (31.64)                                        
 93 Greco, Sarah G            15 LIAC-MR              1:00.99      59.81        
                  28.83       59.81 (30.98)                                        
 94 Bormann, Kristen E        17 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.00      59.84        
                  28.62       59.84 (31.22)                                        
 94 Willie, Cassandra D       13 TVSC-MR              1:01.28      59.84        
                  28.66       59.84 (31.18)                                        
 96 Chu, Kierstin E           13 Empire-MR              57.65      59.86        
                  28.94       59.86 (30.92)                                        
 97 Stansbury, Kate F         14 TVSC-MR                57.51      59.87        
                  28.75       59.87 (31.12)                                        
 98 Trzeciak, Veronica J      13 LIAC-MR                59.09      59.88        
                  28.71       59.88 (31.17)                                        
 99 Silverman, Erica A        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.07      59.97        
                  28.38       59.97 (31.59)                                        
100 Smith, Mollie M           16 Empire-MR              57.67      59.99        
                  29.14       59.99 (30.85)                                        
101 Dubin, Maria V            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.16    1:00.00        
                  28.60     1:00.00 (31.40)                                        
102 Senken, Natasha L         16 LIAC-MR                59.57    1:00.17        
                  28.81     1:00.17 (31.36)                                        
103 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.13    1:00.18        
                  29.15     1:00.18 (31.03)                                        
104 Jackson, Devin T          13 TVSC-MR              1:00.67    1:00.22        
                  28.85     1:00.22 (31.37)                                        
105 Kelly, Hannah E           15 LIAC-MR              1:02.00    1:00.25        
                  28.52     1:00.25 (31.73)                                        
106 Katz, Rebecca             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.63    1:00.29        
                  29.03     1:00.29 (31.26)                                        
107 McHale, Shannon           16 TVSC-MR              1:00.13    1:00.30        
                  27.98     1:00.30 (32.32)                                        
108 Shemet, Nancy K           13 TVSC-MR                59.14    1:00.31        
                  28.58     1:00.31 (31.73)                                        
109 Araujo, Sara A            17 Empire-MR              58.37    1:00.35        
                  28.94     1:00.35 (31.41)                                        
110 Guastella, Emma           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.31    1:00.36        
                  29.19     1:00.36 (31.17)                                        
111 Pena, Jarleen B           15 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.91    1:00.43        
                  28.45     1:00.43 (31.98)                                        
112 Vogel, Nia C              14 Empire-MR            1:02.19    1:00.46        
                  28.46     1:00.46 (32.00)                                        
113 Sanders, Isabella T       15 TVSC-MR                58.99    1:00.51        
                  28.73     1:00.51 (31.78)                                        
114 Weiner, Jade R            14 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.20    1:00.53        
                  28.76     1:00.53 (31.77)                                        
115 Kuhn, Abby C              14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.84    1:00.63        
                  29.21     1:00.63 (31.42)                                        
116 Jiran, Ashley             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.27    1:00.79        
                  29.92     1:00.79 (30.87)                                        
116 Attner, Lauren T          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.99    1:00.79        
                  29.23     1:00.79 (31.56)                                        
118 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.20    1:00.93        
                  29.12     1:00.93 (31.81)                                        
119 Kelly, Simone             14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.76    1:01.02        
                  29.25     1:01.02 (31.77)                                        
119 Pak, Julie                16 LIAC-MR              1:00.97    1:01.02        
                  29.73     1:01.02 (31.29)                                        
121 Lindenberg, Olivia N      15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.75    1:01.07        
                  28.86     1:01.07 (32.21)                                        
122 Aliprantis, Alexa N       16 LIAC-MR                57.92    1:01.16        
                  28.60     1:01.16 (32.56)                                        
123 Occhiogrosso, Christine   15 TVSC-MR              1:00.10    1:01.22        
                  29.72     1:01.22 (31.50)                                        
124 Catarinacchio, Jessica G  13 Empire-MR            1:00.00    1:01.23        
                  29.49     1:01.23 (31.74)                                        
125 Sess, Danika F            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.99    1:01.45        
                  29.53     1:01.45 (31.92)                                        
126 Theal, Jacqueline T       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.71    1:01.54        
                  29.38     1:01.54 (32.16)                                        
127 Bamba, Katrina M          14 LIAC-MR              1:01.59    1:01.56        
                  29.47     1:01.56 (32.09)                                        
128 DiPreta, Stephanie N      17 LIAC-MR                59.98    1:01.58        
                  29.36     1:01.58 (32.22)                                        
128 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     13 LIAC-MR              1:02.91    1:01.58        
                  29.78     1:01.58 (31.80)                                        
130 Johnston, Marissa L       14 TVSC-MR              1:00.51    1:01.83        
                  29.75     1:01.83 (32.08)                                        
131 Perrone, Amanda J         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.38    1:01.86        
                  29.47     1:01.86 (32.39)                                        
132 Schefer, Allison M        16 LIAC-MR              1:02.58    1:02.01        
                  30.66     1:02.01 (31.35)                                        
133 Villani, Claire M         13 LIAC-MR              1:04.93    1:02.09        
                  29.94     1:02.09 (32.15)                                        
134 Ricketts, Amelia S        15 LIAC-MR              1:03.26    1:02.26        
                  29.87     1:02.26 (32.39)                                        
135 Levine, Corie T           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.68    1:02.35        
                  29.79     1:02.35 (32.56)                                        
136 Schmitt, Katherine M      17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.32    1:02.36        
                  29.59     1:02.36 (32.77)                                        
137 Wilcox, Vanessa L         16 NFS-MR                    NT    1:02.40        
                  29.48     1:02.40 (32.92)                                        
138 Marks, Sydney B           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.75    1:02.53        
                  29.38     1:02.53 (33.15)                                        
138 Damsky, Abby K            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.76    1:02.53        
                  30.32     1:02.53 (32.21)                                        
140 Pereira, Ellyshia C       17 LIAC-MR              1:01.51    1:02.69        
                  29.51     1:02.69 (33.18)                                        
141 Parish, Emily R           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.17    1:02.80        
                  30.21     1:02.80 (32.59)                                        
142 Dreiss, Danielle M        15 BBSC-MR              1:05.21    1:02.90        
                  30.49     1:02.90 (32.41)                                        
143 Lyman, Olivia P           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.68    1:02.99        
                  30.47     1:02.99 (32.52)                                        
143 Winkeler, Olivia K        13 TVSC-MR              1:01.64    1:02.99        
                  29.94     1:02.99 (33.05)                                        
145 Gambo, Elizabeth L        17 BBSC-MR              1:02.55    1:03.02        
                  29.37     1:03.02 (33.65)                                        
146 Kessler, Danielle S       15 BBSC-MR              1:03.98    1:03.26        
                  30.80     1:03.26 (32.46)                                        
147 Stanco, Alexa N           13 TVSC-MR              1:04.48    1:03.51        
                  30.25     1:03.51 (33.26)                                        
147 Marsiello, Lauren T       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.18    1:03.51        
                  30.40     1:03.51 (33.11)                                        
149 Kleckner, Sabrina G       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.21    1:03.64        
                  30.77     1:03.64 (32.87)                                        
150 Kaplan, Brooke M          13 LIAC-MR              1:05.26    1:03.71        
                  30.61     1:03.71 (33.10)                                        
151 Isom, Gabrielle I         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.72    1:03.73        
                  30.64     1:03.73 (33.09)                                        
152 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.06    1:03.86        
                  30.59     1:03.86 (33.27)                                        
153 DeStefano, Tori L         17 LIAC-MR              1:03.16    1:03.90        
                  29.81     1:03.90 (34.09)                                        
154 Doveala, Emily A          14 HAA-MR               1:05.33    1:04.00        
                  30.40     1:04.00 (33.60)                                        
155 Kenny-Yap, Charlotte J    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.25    1:04.02        
                  30.61     1:04.02 (33.41)                                        
156 Baudinet, Anne T          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.24    1:04.24        
                  30.86     1:04.24 (33.38)                                        
157 Olinger, Olivia M         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.76    1:04.30        
                  30.80     1:04.30 (33.50)                                        
158 Zoll, Christina M         15 BBSC-MR              1:04.34    1:04.34        
                  30.73     1:04.34 (33.61)                                        
159 Bogdanski, Julia M        13 TVSC-MR              1:06.76    1:04.44        
                  31.81     1:04.44 (32.63)                                        
160 Fortier, Julia C          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.20    1:04.54        
                  31.10     1:04.54 (33.44)                                        
161 Aiello, Gabrielle D       17 TVSC-MR              1:03.08    1:04.57        
                  31.02     1:04.57 (33.55)                                        
162 Palumbo, Alyssa           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.17    1:04.62        
                  31.72     1:04.62 (32.90)                                        
163 Rota, Amanda P            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.29    1:04.77        
                  30.83     1:04.77 (33.94)                                        
164 Yates, Madison D          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.66    1:04.86        
                  31.69     1:04.86 (33.17)                                        
164 Kleinschmidt, Alexandria  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.90    1:04.86        
                  31.07     1:04.86 (33.79)                                        
164 Catterson, Sarah E        14 TVSC-MR              1:03.22    1:04.86        
                  30.49     1:04.86 (34.37)                                        
167 Rota, Kimberly A          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.95    1:04.90        
                  30.94     1:04.90 (33.96)                                        
168 Balling, Kayla M          13 BBSC-MR              1:06.18    1:04.97        
                  31.16     1:04.97 (33.81)                                        
169 Ostrander, Emily E        15 TVSC-MR              1:04.19    1:05.03        
                  30.46     1:05.03 (34.57)                                        
170 Rappaport, Roxy S         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.60    1:05.19        
                  31.58     1:05.19 (33.61)                                        
171 Schools, Sierra L         16 BBSC-MR              1:00.80    1:05.35        
                  31.00     1:05.35 (34.35)                                        
172 Schmidt, Jessica P        14 BBSC-MR              1:10.12    1:05.42        
                  31.22     1:05.42 (34.20)                                        
173 Leonardo, Alex R          15 LIAC-MR              1:04.56    1:05.62        
                  31.56     1:05.62 (34.06)                                        
174 Sarubbi, Lara N           13 TVSC-MR              1:08.12    1:05.64        
                  31.12     1:05.64 (34.52)                                        
175 Mirro, Dana N             15 LIAC-MR              1:08.50    1:05.80        
                  30.88     1:05.80 (34.92)                                        
176 Karcher, Rebecca E        17 UN-BB-MR             1:07.10    1:05.92        
                  31.60     1:05.92 (34.32)                                        
177 Lawler, Rachel I          16 UN-BB-MR             1:05.21    1:05.93        
                  31.06     1:05.93 (34.87)                                        
178 Parbst, Hannah M          13 UN-TV-MR             1:07.48    1:06.75        
                  31.95     1:06.75 (34.80)                                        
179 Aiello, Kayleigh M        14 TVSC-MR              1:03.77    1:06.95        
                  31.59     1:06.95 (35.36)                                        
180 Mc Carthy, Shannon K      14 BBSC-MR              1:08.35    1:07.36        
                  32.31     1:07.36 (35.05)                                        
181 Lee, Nicole E             13 UN-BB-MR             1:10.10    1:07.47        
                  31.83     1:07.47 (35.64)                                        
182 Germano, Caroline P       13 LIAC-MR              1:07.38    1:08.10        
                  32.55     1:08.10 (35.55)                                        
183 Pereira, Nicole V         13 LIAC-MR              1:05.86    1:08.17        
                  33.07     1:08.17 (35.10)                                        
184 Bailey, Kerry Ann         13 NFS-MR               1:08.18    1:08.19        
                  32.17     1:08.19 (36.02)                                        
185 Doveala, Jane-e E         13 HAA-MR               1:05.27    1:08.34        
                  32.66     1:08.34 (35.68)                                        
186 Guttridge, Christianna N  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.88    1:08.43        
                  32.03     1:08.43 (36.40)                                        
187 Gharnit, Cassandra        13 BBSC-MR              1:09.21    1:09.28        
                  33.14     1:09.28 (36.14)                                        
188 Maley, Sarah J            14 LIAC-MR              1:12.29    1:09.37        
                  33.82     1:09.37 (35.55)                                        
189 Buchanan, Marissa L       14 NFS-MR               1:09.12    1:09.67        
                  32.38     1:09.67 (37.29)                                        
190 Desio, Claire M           13 HAA-MR               1:11.32    1:09.68        
                  33.82     1:09.68 (35.86)                                        
191 Washington, Amy J         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.76    1:10.70        
                  33.53     1:10.70 (37.17)                                        
192 Kolsch, Rachel M          15 TVSC-MR              1:13.36    1:10.93        
                  33.26     1:10.93 (37.67)                                        
193 Giraldo, Allison E        13 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:11.11        
                  33.91     1:11.11 (37.20)                                        
194 Marino, Destiny I         14 TVSC-MR              1:17.63    1:11.29        
195 Kelso, Rose O             13 TVSC-MR              1:10.48    1:11.95        
                  33.58     1:11.95 (38.37)                                        
196 Friberg, Meghan E         14 TVSC-MR              1:15.50    1:12.02        
                  34.42     1:12.02 (37.60)                                        
197 Wulff, Fallon M           13 LIAC-MR              1:14.37    1:12.44        
                  34.75     1:12.44 (37.69)                                        
198 Shaiman, Samantha E       14 BBSC-MR              1:10.10    1:12.56        
                  34.89     1:12.56 (37.67)                                        
199 Hall, Kaila N             13 NFS-MR               1:16.06    1:12.73        
                  34.41     1:12.73 (38.32)                                        
200 Pitts, Emily K            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.97    1:12.78        
                  34.74     1:12.78 (38.04)                                        
201 Carle, Victoria E         13 TVSC-MR              1:20.80    1:13.03        
                  34.68     1:13.03 (38.35)                                        
202 DiMarinis, Brooke T       13 BBSC-MR              1:18.52    1:13.31        
                  35.29     1:13.31 (38.02)                                        
203 Bailey, Ashley A          15 NFS-MR               1:11.58    1:13.79        
                  34.75     1:13.79 (39.04)                                        
204 Stern, Emma F             13 LIAC-MR              1:22.26    1:14.31        
                  34.89     1:14.31 (39.42)                                        
205 Bentz, Nicole M           14 TVSC-MR              1:20.24    1:15.37        
                  35.69     1:15.37 (39.68)                                        
206 Bardolf, Deirdre L        16 BBSC-MR              1:19.66    1:15.46        
                  36.31     1:15.46 (39.15)                                        
207 Donovan, Emily M          14 LIAC-MR              1:17.00    1:15.61        
                  35.56     1:15.61 (40.05)                                        
208 Damm, Jesse K             11 HAA-MR               1:18.07    1:16.89        
                  36.61     1:16.89 (40.28)                                        
209 Brudermann, Stephanie M   13 UN-BB-MR             1:30.21    1:17.74        
                  37.56     1:17.74 (40.18)                                        
210 Donovan, Jane A           14 BBSC-MR              1:19.18    1:19.44        
                  37.29     1:19.44 (42.15)                                        
 -- Hain, Karina A            17 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.83         DQ        
      60 False start
                  29.29          DQ (30.83)                                        
 -- Bennett, Christina L      15 TVSC-MR                59.31         DQ        
      60 False start
                  29.61          DQ (31.59)                                        
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:00.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koch, Julianne T          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.90    1:54.87 METS   
                  26.87       56.03 (29.16)     1:25.38 (29.35)     1:54.87 (29.49)
  2 Zarriello, Megan T        17 LIAC-MR              1:53.57    1:56.10 METS   
                  27.51       56.91 (29.40)     1:26.75 (29.84)     1:56.10 (29.35)
  3 Delafuente, Rebecca M     17 BAC-NJ               1:51.27    1:56.11 METS   
                  27.11       56.74 (29.63)     1:26.32 (29.58)     1:56.11 (29.79)
  4 Zawatson, Cady            16 LIAC-MR              1:56.55    1:56.49 METS   
                  27.42       56.73 (29.31)     1:26.65 (29.92)     1:56.49 (29.84)
  5 Treble, Molly M           14 LIAC-MR              1:56.17    1:56.83 METS   
                  27.33       56.87 (29.54)     1:27.31 (30.44)     1:56.83 (29.52)
  6 Katcher, Olivia E         14 Empire-MR            1:54.90    1:56.96 METS   
                  27.54       57.06 (29.52)     1:27.04 (29.98)     1:56.96 (29.92)
  7 Sims, Danielle            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:52.10    1:58.02 METS   
                  26.80       56.85 (30.05)     1:27.41 (30.56)     1:58.02 (30.61)
  8 Koch, Carolyn A           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.09    1:58.04 METS   
                  27.63       57.70 (30.07)     1:27.99 (30.29)     1:58.04 (30.05)
  9 Arana, Jessica            13 LIAC-MR              1:58.04    1:58.43 METS   
                  28.62       58.85 (30.23)     1:28.49 (29.64)     1:58.43 (29.94)
 10 Tan, Emily A              16 LIAC-MR              1:58.50    1:58.69 METS   
                  27.47       57.12 (29.65)     1:27.50 (30.38)     1:58.69 (31.19)
 11 Papsco, Nicole J          13 HAA-MR               1:59.62    1:58.94 METS   
                  27.51       57.84 (30.33)     1:28.82 (30.98)     1:58.94 (30.12)
 12 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:53.55    1:59.13 METS   
                  27.67       57.66 (29.99)     1:28.64 (30.98)     1:59.13 (30.49)
 13 Schlichte, Lindsay M      15 LIAC-MR              1:57.53    1:59.14 METS   
                  27.68       58.03 (30.35)     1:28.97 (30.94)     1:59.14 (30.17)
 14 Lulley, Shannon T         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.24    1:59.37 METS   
                  27.51       57.64 (30.13)     1:28.58 (30.94)     1:59.37 (30.79)
 15 Gallagher, Megan E        13 Empire-MR            2:02.77    1:59.45 METS   
                  27.76       58.11 (30.35)     1:28.96 (30.85)     1:59.45 (30.49)
 16 Danin, Kylie L            13 UN-LI-MR             2:01.38    1:59.71 METS   
                  27.00       57.21 (30.21)     1:28.17 (30.96)     1:59.71 (31.54)
 17 Lucas, Marie E            14 LIAC-MR              1:58.61    1:59.74 METS   
                  27.82       58.33 (30.51)     1:29.01 (30.68)     1:59.74 (30.73)
 18 Rueda, Daniela            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:53.83    1:59.92 METS   
                  27.69       57.52 (29.83)     1:28.51 (30.99)     1:59.92 (31.41)
 19 Toback, Gabbie N          15 LIAC-MR              1:57.58    1:59.93 METS   
                  27.11       57.26 (30.15)     1:28.85 (31.59)     1:59.93 (31.08)
 20 Patrick, Trudiann D       15 LIAC-MR              1:57.91    2:00.20 METS   
                  28.43       58.64 (30.21)     1:29.69 (31.05)     2:00.20 (30.51)
 21 Lulley, Chandler J        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.95    2:00.24 METS   
                  27.91       58.57 (30.66)     1:29.17 (30.60)     2:00.24 (31.07)
 22 Dominger, Jacqueline      13 HAA-MR               1:58.50    2:00.68 METS   
                  27.76       58.53 (30.77)     1:29.79 (31.26)     2:00.68 (30.89)
 23 Cho, Rachel S             15 LIAC-MR              1:56.51    2:00.70 METS   
                  27.85       58.01 (30.16)     1:28.97 (30.96)     2:00.70 (31.73)
 24 Teller, Jacqulyn S        15 UN-LI-MR             2:00.72    2:00.75 METS   
                  28.00       58.16 (30.16)     1:29.49 (31.33)     2:00.75 (31.26)
 25 NG, Selina K              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.68    2:01.07        
                  27.69       57.51 (29.82)     1:29.15 (31.64)     2:01.07 (31.92)
 26 Suarez, Daniela I         15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:58.30    2:01.11        
                  28.64       59.45 (30.81)     1:30.68 (31.23)     2:01.11 (30.43)
 27 Bailey, Lauren E          16 Empire-MR            1:58.07    2:01.65        
                  28.34       58.91 (30.57)     1:30.25 (31.34)     2:01.65 (31.40)
 28 Toth, Kayleigh T          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.04    2:01.85        
                  28.05       58.72 (30.67)     1:29.76 (31.04)     2:01.85 (32.09)
 29 Thompson, Bebe B          12 Empire-MR            1:58.48    2:02.09        
                  27.65       58.28 (30.63)     1:29.92 (31.64)     2:02.09 (32.17)
 29 Giovanniello, Kerry A     13 LIAC-MR              2:01.10    2:02.09        
                  28.50       59.19 (30.69)     1:30.96 (31.77)     2:02.09 (31.13)
 31 Waring, Megan P           17 LIAC-MR              2:02.79    2:02.42        
                  28.05       58.94 (30.89)     1:31.32 (32.38)     2:02.42 (31.10)
 32 Cuiffo, Andie M           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.50    2:02.93        
                  27.59       58.03 (30.44)     1:30.46 (32.43)     2:02.93 (32.47)
 33 Fischer, Sarah G          17 Empire-MR            1:57.53    2:03.04        
                  28.07       58.97 (30.90)     1:30.79 (31.82)     2:03.04 (32.25)
 34 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.85    2:03.21        
                  28.04       59.05 (31.01)     1:31.07 (32.02)     2:03.21 (32.14)
 35 Lui, Geyanne E            14 UN-AG-MR             2:04.75    2:03.32        
                  28.29       59.17 (30.88)     1:31.26 (32.09)     2:03.32 (32.06)
 36 Rodriguez, Keannie M      15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.86    2:03.34        
                  28.30       59.24 (30.94)     1:31.47 (32.23)     2:03.34 (31.87)
 37 Duncalf, Katie S          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:04.79    2:03.71        
                  28.71     1:00.19 (31.48)     1:31.93 (31.74)     2:03.71 (31.78)
 38 Sawkins, Emma E           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:58.29    2:03.90        
                  28.89       59.89 (31.00)     1:31.77 (31.88)     2:03.90 (32.13)
 39 Chudy, Charlotte L        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:01.84    2:03.91        
                  28.84       59.87 (31.03)     1:31.74 (31.87)     2:03.91 (32.17)
 40 Scharf, Samantha P        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.95    2:03.93        
                  28.37     1:00.33 (31.96)     1:32.41 (32.08)     2:03.93 (31.52)
 41 Cullen, Mary W            17 BAC-NJ               1:58.00    2:04.06        
                  28.81     1:00.11 (31.30)     1:31.91 (31.80)     2:04.06 (32.15)
 42 Coccaro, Claudia C        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.34    2:04.19        
                  28.38       59.41 (31.03)     1:31.72 (32.31)     2:04.19 (32.47)
 43 Suzuka, Shieri            16 Empire-MR            1:59.02    2:04.30        
                  28.47       59.58 (31.11)     1:31.91 (32.33)     2:04.30 (32.39)
 44 Browne, Sophie L          16 Empire-MR            1:59.79    2:04.33        
                  28.82       59.87 (31.05)     1:31.80 (31.93)     2:04.33 (32.53)
 45 Chu, Kierstin E           13 Empire-MR            2:04.70    2:04.76        
                  29.37     1:01.05 (31.68)     1:32.88 (31.83)     2:04.76 (31.88)
 46 Toal, Shannon V           17 Empire-MR            1:59.42    2:04.77        
                  27.99       59.29 (31.30)     1:32.15 (32.86)     2:04.77 (32.62)
 47 Newton, Melanie S         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.35    2:04.90        
                  28.74     1:00.52 (31.78)     1:33.07 (32.55)     2:04.90 (31.83)
 48 Gosule, Jennifer          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.68    2:05.02        
                  28.70     1:00.37 (31.67)     1:32.91 (32.54)     2:05.02 (32.11)
 49 Smith, Caryn A            17 LIAC-MR              2:00.67    2:05.22        
                  28.85     1:00.24 (31.39)     1:32.60 (32.36)     2:05.22 (32.62)
 50 Housman, Emma Grace G     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:58.99    2:05.42        
                  29.17     1:01.06 (31.89)     1:33.90 (32.84)     2:05.42 (31.52)
 51 Drury, Shannon            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.08    2:05.68        
                  29.24     1:00.90 (31.66)     1:33.46 (32.56)     2:05.68 (32.22)
 51 Haigney, Codi P           16 Empire-MR            1:58.94    2:05.68        
                  28.57     1:00.02 (31.45)     1:32.58 (32.56)     2:05.68 (33.10)
 53 Moody, Bridget M          15 LIAC-MR              2:00.05    2:05.82        
                  29.32     1:01.20 (31.88)     1:33.82 (32.62)     2:05.82 (32.00)
 54 Reynoso, Jessica M        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:02.10    2:05.83        
                  28.35       59.57 (31.22)     1:32.27 (32.70)     2:05.83 (33.56)
 55 Barbosa, Tabitha S        14 LIAC-MR              2:04.99    2:05.85        
                  28.59     1:00.72 (32.13)     1:33.61 (32.89)     2:05.85 (32.24)
 56 Gibbons, Nicolette L      15 LIAC-MR              2:05.75    2:05.87        
                  28.88     1:00.98 (32.10)     1:33.92 (32.94)     2:05.87 (31.95)
 57 Goodwin, Lindsey A        16 BASC-MR              2:03.70    2:05.91        
                  28.23       59.77 (31.54)     1:32.66 (32.89)     2:05.91 (33.25)
 58 Chang, Elizabeth          16 LIAC-MR              2:02.82    2:05.95        
                  28.96     1:00.26 (31.30)     1:33.09 (32.83)     2:05.95 (32.86)
 59 Smith, Mollie M           16 Empire-MR            1:58.88    2:06.32        
                  29.34     1:00.77 (31.43)     1:33.46 (32.69)     2:06.32 (32.86)
 60 Kranis, Genna R           15 LIAC-MR              2:05.53    2:06.40        
                  29.55     1:01.08 (31.53)     1:33.89 (32.81)     2:06.40 (32.51)
 61 Manning, Colleen P        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.07    2:06.45        
                  29.87     1:00.79 (30.92)     1:33.49 (32.70)     2:06.45 (32.96)
 62 Vacchiano, Callie E       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.58    2:06.87        
                  28.89     1:00.63 (31.74)     1:33.58 (32.95)     2:06.87 (33.29)
 63 DiPreta, Stephanie N      17 LIAC-MR              2:06.16    2:07.19        
                  29.32     1:01.24 (31.92)     1:34.26 (33.02)     2:07.19 (32.93)
 64 Lydon, Breann N           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.33    2:07.26        
                  28.78     1:01.49 (32.71)     1:35.21 (33.72)     2:07.26 (32.05)
 64 Rota, Alexandra P         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:01.96    2:07.26        
                  28.30     1:00.05 (31.75)     1:33.40 (33.35)     2:07.26 (33.86)
 66 Silverman, Erica A        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.31    2:07.39        
                  29.06     1:01.46 (32.40)     1:34.50 (33.04)     2:07.39 (32.89)
 67 Leary, Tanita A           15 Empire-MR            2:03.67    2:07.42        
                  28.50     1:00.20 (31.70)     1:33.53 (33.33)     2:07.42 (33.89)
 68 Bormann, Kristen E        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.91    2:07.45        
                  29.01     1:01.30 (32.29)     1:34.76 (33.46)     2:07.45 (32.69)
 69 Chan, Kimberly            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.06    2:07.53        
                  29.44     1:01.73 (32.29)     1:34.91 (33.18)     2:07.53 (32.62)
 70 Scott, Lucy E             16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.43    2:07.80        
                  28.81     1:00.90 (32.09)     1:34.28 (33.38)     2:07.80 (33.52)
 71 Senken, Natasha L         16 LIAC-MR              2:05.67    2:07.84        
                  29.17     1:01.53 (32.36)     1:34.79 (33.26)     2:07.84 (33.05)
 72 McLaughlin, Genna M       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:02.57    2:07.91        
                  28.96     1:00.98 (32.02)     1:34.35 (33.37)     2:07.91 (33.56)
 73 Weiner, Jade R            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.59    2:07.97        
                  28.97     1:01.55 (32.58)     1:34.71 (33.16)     2:07.97 (33.26)
 74 Hall, Julia M             13 LIAC-MR              2:07.33    2:08.13        
                  29.28     1:02.04 (32.76)     1:35.60 (33.56)     2:08.13 (32.53)
 75 Trager, Lena E            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:07.55    2:08.17        
                  29.34     1:01.46 (32.12)     1:34.60 (33.14)     2:08.17 (33.57)
 75 Aliprantis, Alexa N       16 LIAC-MR              2:05.49    2:08.17        
                  29.31     1:01.52 (32.21)     1:34.95 (33.43)     2:08.17 (33.22)
 77 Winkler, Erika L          16 LIAC-MR              2:03.91    2:08.58        
                  29.53     1:01.73 (32.20)     1:35.25 (33.52)     2:08.58 (33.33)
 78 Lane, Kristin M           15 Empire-MR            2:00.69    2:08.75        
                  29.80     1:01.94 (32.14)     1:35.39 (33.45)     2:08.75 (33.36)
 79 Pontecorvo, Dana A        17 BAC-NJ               2:06.81    2:09.36        
                  30.60     1:03.79 (33.19)     1:36.77 (32.98)     2:09.36 (32.59)
 80 Antonelle, Gigi M         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.19    2:09.47        
                  29.30     1:02.16 (32.86)     1:35.91 (33.75)     2:09.47 (33.56)
 81 Miller, Nikki F           16 Empire-MR            2:05.91    2:09.51        
                  27.29       59.42 (32.13)     1:34.34 (34.92)     2:09.51 (35.17)
 82 Martinez, Adrianna        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.60    2:09.71        
                  29.47     1:01.92 (32.45)     1:35.93 (34.01)     2:09.71 (33.78)
 83 Barratt, Anna D           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.38    2:09.88        
                  29.52     1:01.45 (31.93)     1:35.53 (34.08)     2:09.88 (34.35)
 84 Hotz, Jordan M            14 BAC-NJ               2:03.43    2:10.04        
                  29.92     1:02.62 (32.70)     1:36.27 (33.65)     2:10.04 (33.77)
 85 Kelly, Hannah E           15 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:10.12        
                  30.12     1:02.88 (32.76)     1:36.48 (33.60)     2:10.12 (33.64)
 86 Desousa, Dana             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.62    2:10.35        
                  29.88     1:03.20 (33.32)     1:37.61 (34.41)     2:10.35 (32.74)
 87 Hartigan, Kaitlin N       14 Empire-MR            2:00.97    2:10.66        
                  28.46     1:01.37 (32.91)     1:35.81 (34.44)     2:10.66 (34.85)
 88 Bamba, Katrina M          14 LIAC-MR              2:12.54    2:10.70        
                  30.26     1:03.55 (33.29)     1:37.46 (33.91)     2:10.70 (33.24)
 89 McCarthy, Caroline G      15 BAC-NJ               2:05.62    2:10.78        
                  29.82     1:02.80 (32.98)     1:36.46 (33.66)     2:10.78 (34.32)
 90 Greco, Sarah G            15 LIAC-MR              2:14.52    2:10.82        
                  30.53     1:03.96 (33.43)     1:37.35 (33.39)     2:10.82 (33.47)
 91 Trzeciak, Veronica J      13 LIAC-MR              2:10.96    2:11.19        
                  29.95     1:03.24 (33.29)     1:37.67 (34.43)     2:11.19 (33.52)
 92 Nakkab, Jasmine R         14 LIAC-MR              2:09.59    2:11.40        
                  29.66     1:02.37 (32.71)     1:36.75 (34.38)     2:11.40 (34.65)
 93 Rush, Meaghan C           15 LIAC-MR              2:13.11    2:11.59        
                  29.70     1:02.74 (33.04)     1:37.98 (35.24)     2:11.59 (33.61)
 94 Latino, Danielle E        16 Empire-MR            2:10.05    2:11.85        
                  30.23     1:03.55 (33.32)     1:38.08 (34.53)     2:11.85 (33.77)
 95 Bischoff, Melissa R       14 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:11.86        
                  29.64     1:02.58 (32.94)     1:37.14 (34.56)     2:11.86 (34.72)
 96 Eastman, Elizabeth M      15 LIAC-MR              2:12.00    2:12.04        
                  29.97     1:03.69 (33.72)     1:38.77 (35.08)     2:12.04 (33.27)
 97 Catarinacchio, Jessica G  13 Empire-MR            2:11.98    2:12.09        
                  29.77     1:03.15 (33.38)     1:38.18 (35.03)     2:12.09 (33.91)
 98 Vogel, Nia C              14 Empire-MR            2:12.12    2:12.12        
                  29.37     1:02.89 (33.52)     1:37.61 (34.72)     2:12.12 (34.51)
 99 Perschetz, Lauren A       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.92    2:12.38        
                  29.84     1:02.70 (32.86)     1:37.62 (34.92)     2:12.38 (34.76)
100 Paris, Katie A            14 BAC-NJ               2:08.19    2:13.29        
                  29.92     1:03.46 (33.54)     1:38.60 (35.14)     2:13.29 (34.69)
101 Wojciechowska, Ewa        14 BASC-MR              2:08.08    2:13.47        
                  29.06     1:02.46 (33.40)     1:37.57 (35.11)     2:13.47 (35.90)
102 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:06.97    2:14.08        
                  30.44     1:03.77 (33.33)     1:38.46 (34.69)     2:14.08 (35.62)
103 Pak, Julie                16 LIAC-MR              2:13.44    2:14.09        
                  30.82     1:05.10 (34.28)     1:39.68 (34.58)     2:14.09 (34.41)
104 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     13 LIAC-MR              2:13.80    2:14.24        
                  30.79     1:04.55 (33.76)     1:39.39 (34.84)     2:14.24 (34.85)
105 Schefer, Allison M        16 LIAC-MR              2:13.11    2:14.28        
                  31.57     1:05.01 (33.44)     1:39.91 (34.90)     2:14.28 (34.37)
106 Zoll, Christina M         15 BBSC-MR              2:17.87    2:14.53        
                  32.39     1:06.67 (34.28)     1:40.50 (33.83)     2:14.53 (34.03)
107 Pena, Jarleen B           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.35    2:14.84        
                  29.62     1:03.17 (33.55)     1:38.93 (35.76)     2:14.84 (35.91)
108 Dubin, Maria V            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:11.20    2:15.00        
                  30.37     1:04.87 (34.50)     1:40.47 (35.60)     2:15.00 (34.53)
109 Villani, Claire M         13 LIAC-MR              2:21.69    2:15.26        
                  30.78     1:05.82 (35.04)     1:41.29 (35.47)     2:15.26 (33.97)
110 Sess, Danika F            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.47    2:15.35        
                  30.76     1:04.80 (34.04)     1:40.45 (35.65)     2:15.35 (34.90)
111 Woeckener, Wendy O        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.55    2:15.51        
                  30.49     1:05.30 (34.81)     1:40.56 (35.26)     2:15.51 (34.95)
112 Jiran, Ashley             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.12    2:15.54        
                  31.45     1:06.68 (35.23)     1:42.93 (36.25)     2:15.54 (32.61)
113 Balter, Lizzy A           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.35    2:15.92        
                  30.71     1:05.34 (34.63)     1:40.78 (35.44)     2:15.92 (35.14)
114 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.22    2:16.01        
                  30.55     1:05.31 (34.76)     1:41.98 (36.67)     2:16.01 (34.03)
115 Yates, Madison D          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:11.59    2:16.17        
                  31.78     1:06.22 (34.44)     1:41.80 (35.58)     2:16.17 (34.37)
116 Sorenson-Graham, Dina O   16 NFS-MR               2:16.72    2:16.30        
                  30.96     1:05.63 (34.67)     1:41.69 (36.06)     2:16.30 (34.61)
117 Perrone, Amanda J         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.69    2:16.51        
                  30.61     1:04.84 (34.23)     1:40.50 (35.66)     2:16.51 (36.01)
118 Kessler, Danielle S       15 BBSC-MR              2:16.84    2:16.68        
                  31.30     1:05.64 (34.34)     1:42.60 (36.96)     2:16.68 (34.08)
119 Galiatsatos, Diana        15 BBSC-MR              2:16.66    2:16.87        
                  31.73     1:06.91 (35.18)     1:42.81 (35.90)     2:16.87 (34.06)
120 Banzer, Lauren M          16 BBSC-MR              2:21.38    2:16.95        
                  32.66     1:07.59 (34.93)     1:43.16 (35.57)     2:16.95 (33.79)
121 Schneider, Rebecca S      15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.46    2:17.10        
                  30.88     1:05.67 (34.79)     1:41.45 (35.78)     2:17.10 (35.65)
122 Kaplan, Brooke M          13 LIAC-MR              2:20.69    2:17.11        
                  31.02     1:05.30 (34.28)     1:41.74 (36.44)     2:17.11 (35.37)
123 Marsiello, Lauren T       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.36    2:17.55        
                  31.15     1:05.17 (34.02)     1:41.43 (36.26)     2:17.55 (36.12)
124 Parish, Emily R           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.67    2:18.30        
                  31.52     1:06.64 (35.12)     1:43.09 (36.45)     2:18.30 (35.21)
125 Reilly, Rosie B           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.57    2:19.02        
                  31.71     1:06.70 (34.99)     1:42.90 (36.20)     2:19.02 (36.12)
126 Leonardo, Alex R          15 LIAC-MR              2:14.69    2:19.04        
                  31.41     1:06.95 (35.54)     1:43.35 (36.40)     2:19.04 (35.69)
127 Levine, Corie T           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.91    2:19.55        
                  30.52     1:05.68 (35.16)     1:43.04 (37.36)     2:19.55 (36.51)
128 Siegal, Gabriela J        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:14.55    2:20.27        
                  31.01     1:06.59 (35.58)     1:43.90 (37.31)     2:20.27 (36.37)
129 Kenny-Yap, Charlotte J    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.82    2:20.50        
                  30.87     1:06.04 (35.17)     1:43.35 (37.31)     2:20.50 (37.15)
130 Mc Carthy, Shannon K      14 BBSC-MR              2:29.23    2:20.68        
                  31.42     1:06.85 (35.43)     1:44.34 (37.49)     2:20.68 (36.34)
131 DeStefano, Tori L         17 LIAC-MR              2:22.84    2:20.74        
                  30.52     1:05.96 (35.44)     1:43.26 (37.30)     2:20.74 (37.48)
132 Damsky, Abby K            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.86    2:20.93        
                  31.43     1:07.64 (36.21)     1:45.63 (37.99)     2:20.93 (35.30)
133 Fortier, Julia C          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.31    2:21.17        
                  32.12     1:07.94 (35.82)     1:44.57 (36.63)     2:21.17 (36.60)
134 Rappaport, Roxy S         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.09    2:21.53        
                  32.08     1:07.68 (35.60)     1:44.66 (36.98)     2:21.53 (36.87)
135 Palumbo, Alyssa           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.91    2:21.86        
                  32.24     1:07.93 (35.69)     1:45.29 (37.36)     2:21.86 (36.57)
136 Balling, Kayla M          13 BBSC-MR              2:32.79    2:22.35        
                  32.48     1:08.59 (36.11)     1:45.15 (36.56)     2:22.35 (37.20)
137 Mirro, Dana N             15 LIAC-MR              2:29.43    2:23.12        
                  31.02     1:06.90 (35.88)     1:45.07 (38.17)     2:23.12 (38.05)
138 Ruotolo, Hope E           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.56    2:23.14        
                  32.16     1:07.96 (35.80)     1:45.79 (37.83)     2:23.14 (37.35)
139 Rota, Amanda P            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.59    2:23.20        
                  31.35     1:07.19 (35.84)     1:45.06 (37.87)     2:23.20 (38.14)
140 Karcher, Rebecca E        17 UN-BB-MR             2:25.21    2:23.53        
                  31.89     1:08.15 (36.26)     1:45.97 (37.82)     2:23.53 (37.56)
141 Lizzio, Corinne M         14 BBSC-MR              2:23.13    2:23.66        
                  31.81     1:08.82 (37.01)     1:47.38 (38.56)     2:23.66 (36.28)
142 Lawler, Caitlin M         14 UN-BB-MR             2:24.21    2:23.78        
                  33.65     1:10.16 (36.51)     1:48.37 (38.21)     2:23.78 (35.41)
143 Pikulik, Nicole           12 HAA-MR               2:21.38    2:24.15        
                  32.40     1:09.04 (36.64)     1:47.26 (38.22)     2:24.15 (36.89)
144 Kleckner, Sabrina G       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.66    2:24.88        
                  31.94     1:08.30 (36.36)     1:48.14 (39.84)     2:24.88 (36.74)
145 Gambo, Elizabeth L        17 BBSC-MR              2:25.39    2:25.07        
                  32.17     1:07.79 (35.62)     1:46.43 (38.64)     2:25.07 (38.64)
146 Schmidt, Jessica P        14 BBSC-MR              2:31.01    2:25.82        
                  32.56     1:09.38 (36.82)     1:47.79 (38.41)     2:25.82 (38.03)
147 Lee, Nicole E             13 UN-BB-MR             2:29.32    2:26.24        
                  33.45     1:11.22 (37.77)     1:49.40 (38.18)     2:26.24 (36.84)
148 Germano, Caroline P       13 LIAC-MR              2:23.44    2:28.41        
                  33.65     1:11.51 (37.86)     1:50.83 (39.32)     2:28.41 (37.58)
149 Maley, Sarah J            14 LIAC-MR              2:35.88    2:29.44        
                  34.90     1:13.21 (38.31)     1:52.04 (38.83)     2:29.44 (37.40)
150 Allen, Arnelle M          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.79    2:30.79        
                  32.76     1:10.34 (37.58)     1:51.01 (40.67)     2:30.79 (39.78)
151 Schmitt, Rosie H          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.24    2:31.17        
                  33.64     1:11.49 (37.85)     1:51.66 (40.17)     2:31.17 (39.51)
152 Doveala, Jane-e E         13 HAA-MR               2:33.39    2:32.03        
                  34.67     1:12.13 (37.46)     1:52.36 (40.23)     2:32.03 (39.67)
153 Bailey, Kerry Ann         13 NFS-MR               2:32.78    2:34.52        
                  33.76     1:12.50 (38.74)     1:53.91 (41.41)     2:34.52 (40.61)
154 Gharnit, Cassandra        13 BBSC-MR              2:40.12    2:35.05        
                  35.95     1:16.14 (40.19)     1:57.74 (41.60)     2:35.05 (37.31)
155 Rosenbaum, Ashley N       17 BBSC-MR              2:28.24    2:37.38        
                  34.80     1:15.41 (40.61)     1:57.12 (41.71)     2:37.38 (40.26)
155 Buchanan, Marissa L       14 NFS-MR               2:37.77    2:37.38        
                  33.45     1:13.60 (40.15)     1:55.63 (42.03)     2:37.38 (41.75)
157 Shaiman, Samantha E       14 BBSC-MR              2:29.63    2:38.46        
                  36.73                             1:58.72 ( )     2:38.46 (39.74)
158 Hall, Kaila N             13 NFS-MR               2:49.00    2:39.07        
159 Wulff, Fallon M           13 LIAC-MR              2:58.22    2:40.28        
                  36.23     1:18.15 (41.92)     2:00.37 (42.22)     2:40.28 (39.91)
160 Bailey, Ashley A          15 NFS-MR               2:38.97    2:42.28        
                  35.00     1:15.19 (40.19)     1:58.42 (43.23)     2:42.28 (43.86)
161 DiMarinis, Brooke T       13 BBSC-MR              2:39.69    2:43.23        
                  36.16     1:16.53 (40.37)     2:00.03 (43.50)     2:43.23 (43.20)
162 Bardolf, Deirdre L        16 BBSC-MR              2:45.63    2:46.18        
                  37.07     1:18.47 (41.40)     2:03.50 (45.03)     2:46.18 (42.68)
163 Brudermann, Stephanie M   13 UN-BB-MR             3:01.01    2:47.24        
                  39.32     1:21.55 (42.23)     2:05.84 (44.29)     2:47.24 (41.40)
164 Donovan, Jane A           14 BBSC-MR              2:54.45    2:48.86        
                  38.12     1:21.38 (43.26)     2:05.43 (44.05)     2:48.86 (43.43)
 
Girls Open 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             10:59.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Treble, Molly M           14 LIAC-MR             10:12.43   10:21.16 METS   
                  28.75       59.95 (31.20)     1:31.23 (31.28)     2:02.33 (31.10)
        2:33.64 (31.31)     3:05.13 (31.49)     3:36.60 (31.47)     4:07.78 (31.18)
        4:39.06 (31.28)     5:10.49 (31.43)     5:41.39 (30.90)     6:12.46 (31.07)
        6:43.28 (30.82)     7:14.62 (31.34)     7:45.77 (31.15)     8:17.07 (31.30)
        8:48.28 (31.21)     9:19.65 (31.37)     9:51.05 (31.40)    10:21.16 (30.11)
  2 Zarriello, Megan T        17 LIAC-MR             10:03.05   10:26.24 METS   
                  28.91       59.87 (30.96)     1:31.02 (31.15)     2:02.32 (31.30)
        2:33.78 (31.46)     3:05.01 (31.23)     3:35.97 (30.96)     4:07.22 (31.25)
        4:38.98 (31.76)     5:10.58 (31.60)     5:41.97 (31.39)     6:13.75 (31.78)
        6:45.29 (31.54)     7:16.72 (31.43)     7:48.30 (31.58)     8:19.98 (31.68)
        8:51.69 (31.71)     9:23.45 (31.76)     9:55.34 (31.89)    10:26.24 (30.90)
  3 Zawatson, Cady            16 LIAC-MR             10:21.86   10:28.47 METS   
                  28.86     1:00.14 (31.28)     1:31.45 (31.31)     2:02.91 (31.46)
        2:34.54 (31.63)     3:06.16 (31.62)     3:37.81 (31.65)     4:09.38 (31.57)
        4:41.07 (31.69)     5:12.59 (31.52)     5:44.18 (31.59)     6:15.73 (31.55)
        6:47.55 (31.82)     7:19.23 (31.68)     7:51.13 (31.90)     8:22.94 (31.81)
        8:54.86 (31.92)     9:26.40 (31.54)     9:58.10 (31.70)    10:28.47 (30.37)
  4 Arana, Jessica            13 LIAC-MR             10:47.77   10:39.22 METS   
                  29.69     1:01.09 (31.40)     1:33.06 (31.97)     2:05.21 (32.15)
        2:37.43 (32.22)     3:09.63 (32.20)     3:42.05 (32.42)     4:14.34 (32.29)
        4:46.47 (32.13)     5:18.60 (32.13)     5:50.27 (31.67)     6:22.46 (32.19)
        6:54.72 (32.26)     7:27.10 (32.38)     7:59.26 (32.16)     8:31.25 (31.99)
        9:03.38 (32.13)     9:35.75 (32.37)    10:07.80 (32.05)    10:39.22 (31.42)
  5 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   15 Agua Swim Team-MR   10:12.21   10:40.81 METS   
                  29.03     1:00.45 (31.42)     1:32.44 (31.99)     2:04.39 (31.95)
        2:36.44 (32.05)     3:08.58 (32.14)     3:40.97 (32.39)     4:13.25 (32.28)
        4:45.49 (32.24)     5:17.90 (32.41)     5:50.36 (32.46)     6:22.46 (32.10)
        6:54.86 (32.40)     7:27.10 (32.24)     7:59.66 (32.56)     8:32.22 (32.56)
        9:04.65 (32.43)     9:36.95 (32.30)    10:09.24 (32.29)    10:40.81 (31.57)
  6 Papsco, Nicole J          13 HAA-MR              11:22.94   10:43.26 METS   
                  28.42     1:00.08 (31.66)     1:32.29 (32.21)     2:04.65 (32.36)
        2:37.10 (32.45)     3:09.28 (32.18)     3:41.67 (32.39)     4:13.95 (32.28)
        4:46.30 (32.35)     5:18.80 (32.50)     5:51.54 (32.74)     6:23.92 (32.38)
        6:56.64 (32.72)     7:29.32 (32.68)     8:01.66 (32.34)     8:33.99 (32.33)
        9:07.01 (33.02)     9:39.11 (32.10)    10:11.78 (32.67)    10:43.26 (31.48)
  7 Lucas, Marie E            14 LIAC-MR             10:30.51   10:43.59 METS   
                  29.57     1:01.56 (31.99)     1:33.86 (32.30)     2:06.54 (32.68)
        2:38.92 (32.38)     3:11.36 (32.44)     3:43.65 (32.29)     4:16.04 (32.39)
        4:48.37 (32.33)     5:20.82 (32.45)     5:53.25 (32.43)     6:25.79 (32.54)
        6:58.08 (32.29)     7:30.74 (32.66)     8:03.21 (32.47)     8:35.33 (32.12)
        9:07.64 (32.31)     9:40.19 (32.55)    10:12.61 (32.42)    10:43.59 (30.98)
  8 Schlichte, Lindsay M      15 LIAC-MR             10:33.41   10:45.75 METS   
                  29.51     1:00.93 (31.42)     1:33.04 (32.11)     2:05.02 (31.98)
        2:37.36 (32.34)     3:09.68 (32.32)     3:42.24 (32.56)     4:14.79 (32.55)
        4:47.26 (32.47)     5:20.00 (32.74)     5:52.78 (32.78)     6:25.50 (32.72)
        6:58.28 (32.78)     7:30.98 (32.70)     8:03.75 (32.77)     8:36.56 (32.81)
        9:09.46 (32.90)     9:41.88 (32.42)    10:14.23 (32.35)    10:45.75 (31.52)
  9 Rueda, Daniela            16 Agua Swim Team-MR   10:01.86   10:45.86 METS   
                  28.60       59.70 (31.10)     1:31.04 (31.34)     2:02.51 (31.47)
        2:34.03 (31.52)     3:05.77 (31.74)     3:37.58 (31.81)     4:09.93 (32.35)
        4:42.00 (32.07)     5:14.61 (32.61)     5:47.69 (33.08)     6:20.85 (33.16)
        6:53.67 (32.82)     7:26.52 (32.85)     7:59.67 (33.15)     8:32.38 (32.71)
        9:06.13 (33.75)     9:39.39 (33.26)    10:12.69 (33.30)    10:45.86 (33.17)
 10 Giovanniello, Kerry A     13 LIAC-MR             11:06.61   10:57.13 METS   
                  29.69     1:01.97 (32.28)     1:34.87 (32.90)     2:08.25 (33.38)
        2:41.36 (33.11)     3:14.58 (33.22)     3:47.69 (33.11)     4:20.80 (33.11)
        4:53.92 (33.12)     5:26.83 (32.91)     5:59.90 (33.07)     6:33.04 (33.14)
        7:05.90 (32.86)     7:39.06 (33.16)     8:12.50 (33.44)     8:45.80 (33.30)
        9:19.20 (33.40)     9:52.09 (32.89)    10:24.89 (32.80)    10:57.13 (32.24)
 11 Dominger, Jacqueline      13 HAA-MR              10:50.36   10:58.08 METS   
                  30.26     1:02.59 (32.33)     1:35.82 (33.23)     2:09.14 (33.32)
        2:42.51 (33.37)     3:15.32 (32.81)     3:48.25 (32.93)     4:21.29 (33.04)
        4:54.57 (33.28)     5:27.69 (33.12)     6:00.74 (33.05)     6:33.95 (33.21)
        7:07.31 (33.36)     7:40.47 (33.16)     8:13.94 (33.47)     8:47.14 (33.20)
        9:20.25 (33.11)     9:53.28 (33.03)    10:26.36 (33.08)    10:58.08 (31.72)
 12 Rodriguez, Keannie M      15 Agua Swim Team-MR   10:46.32   11:02.45        
                  29.78     1:01.59 (31.81)     1:34.17 (32.58)     2:06.67 (32.50)
        2:39.47 (32.80)     3:12.28 (32.81)     3:45.56 (33.28)     4:18.90 (33.34)
        4:52.47 (33.57)     5:26.51 (34.04)     6:00.41 (33.90)     6:34.31 (33.90)
        7:07.74 (33.43)     7:41.53 (33.79)     8:14.93 (33.40)     8:48.95 (34.02)
        9:22.66 (33.71)     9:56.34 (33.68)    10:30.21 (33.87)    11:02.45 (32.24)
 13 Chudy, Charlotte L        15 Agua Swim Team-MR   10:52.06   11:03.36        
                  29.71     1:01.64 (31.93)     1:34.19 (32.55)     2:06.58 (32.39)
        2:39.01 (32.43)     3:11.67 (32.66)     3:44.85 (33.18)     4:18.09 (33.24)
        4:51.88 (33.79)     5:25.42 (33.54)     5:58.87 (33.45)     6:32.85 (33.98)
        7:06.83 (33.98)     7:40.93 (34.10)     8:15.00 (34.07)     8:49.32 (34.32)
        9:22.97 (33.65)     9:56.64 (33.67)    10:30.28 (33.64)    11:03.36 (33.08)
 14 Kaplan, Paige E           13 LIAC-MR             11:13.66   11:08.46        
                  30.17     1:03.19 (33.02)     1:36.29 (33.10)     2:09.56 (33.27)
        2:42.84 (33.28)     3:16.74 (33.90)     3:50.77 (34.03)     4:24.64 (33.87)
        4:58.57 (33.93)     5:32.44 (33.87)     6:06.25 (33.81)     6:40.28 (34.03)
        7:14.06 (33.78)     7:47.94 (33.88)     8:21.52 (33.58)     8:55.32 (33.80)
        9:29.06 (33.74)    10:02.83 (33.77)    10:36.19 (33.36)    11:08.46 (32.27)
 15 Treble, Cara H            12 LIAC-MR             11:43.37   11:12.94        
                  29.82     1:03.28 (33.46)     1:36.75 (33.47)     2:10.03 (33.28)
        2:43.43 (33.40)     3:17.06 (33.63)     3:50.84 (33.78)     4:24.70 (33.86)
        4:58.76 (34.06)     5:33.36 (34.60)     6:07.70 (34.34)     6:41.73 (34.03)
        7:16.22 (34.49)     7:50.48 (34.26)     8:24.21 (33.73)     8:58.39 (34.18)
        9:32.64 (34.25)    10:06.80 (34.16)    10:40.48 (33.68)    11:12.94 (32.46)
 16 Gosule, Jennifer          13 Tmsuffolk-MR        11:38.57   11:13.80        
                  29.98     1:03.20 (33.22)     1:36.83 (33.63)     2:10.76 (33.93)
        2:44.67 (33.91)     3:18.90 (34.23)     3:53.11 (34.21)     4:27.40 (34.29)
        5:01.43 (34.03)     5:35.70 (34.27)     6:09.71 (34.01)     6:43.92 (34.21)
        7:18.34 (34.42)     7:52.19 (33.85)     8:26.25 (34.06)     8:59.89 (33.64)
        9:34.14 (34.25)    10:08.30 (34.16)    10:41.70 (33.40)    11:13.80 (32.10)
 17 Gibbons, Nicolette L      15 LIAC-MR             11:45.00   11:14.31        
                  29.92     1:03.16 (33.24)     1:36.70 (33.54)     2:10.31 (33.61)
        2:44.12 (33.81)     3:18.31 (34.19)     3:52.28 (33.97)     4:26.48 (34.20)
        5:00.74 (34.26)     5:35.15 (34.41)     6:09.34 (34.19)     6:44.03 (34.69)
        7:18.53 (34.50)     7:53.09 (34.56)     8:27.49 (34.40)     9:01.97 (34.48)
        9:36.21 (34.24)    10:09.71 (33.50)    10:43.08 (33.37)    11:14.31 (31.23)
 18 Coccaro, Claudia C        16 Tmsuffolk-MR        11:05.90   11:15.17        
                  29.30     1:01.71 (32.41)     1:35.06 (33.35)     2:08.52 (33.46)
        2:42.03 (33.51)     3:15.51 (33.48)     3:49.19 (33.68)     4:23.15 (33.96)
        4:57.63 (34.48)     5:32.09 (34.46)     6:06.63 (34.54)     6:41.01 (34.38)
        7:15.67 (34.66)     7:50.27 (34.60)     8:24.53 (34.26)     8:59.03 (34.50)
        9:33.32 (34.29)    10:07.59 (34.27)    10:41.56 (33.97)    11:15.17 (33.61)
 19 Waring, Megan P           17 LIAC-MR             11:20.00   11:16.03        
                  30.11     1:03.23 (33.12)     1:36.81 (33.58)     2:10.31 (33.50)
        2:43.54 (33.23)     3:16.71 (33.17)     3:50.50 (33.79)     4:24.90 (34.40)
        4:59.48 (34.58)     5:34.04 (34.56)     6:08.92 (34.88)     6:43.39 (34.47)
        7:17.93 (34.54)     7:52.30 (34.37)     8:26.82 (34.52)     9:01.05 (34.23)
        9:36.20 (35.15)    10:10.07 (33.87)    10:43.59 (33.52)    11:16.03 (32.44)
 20 Danin, Kylie L            13 UN-LI-MR            11:00.00   11:18.70        
                  28.09       59.72 (31.63)     1:32.69 (32.97)     2:06.39 (33.70)
        2:40.18 (33.79)     3:13.79 (33.61)     3:47.75 (33.96)     4:21.97 (34.22)
        4:56.41 (34.44)     5:31.17 (34.76)     6:05.91 (34.74)     6:40.88 (34.97)
        7:15.53 (34.65)     7:50.75 (35.22)     8:25.52 (34.77)     9:00.46 (34.94)
        9:35.20 (34.74)    10:10.46 (35.26)    10:44.97 (34.51)    11:18.70 (33.73)
 21 Barbosa, Tabitha S        14 LIAC-MR             11:15.00   11:19.16        
                  30.67     1:04.13 (33.46)     1:38.38 (34.25)     2:12.72 (34.34)
        2:46.77 (34.05)     3:20.77 (34.00)     3:54.80 (34.03)     4:28.74 (33.94)
        5:03.40 (34.66)     5:37.91 (34.51)     6:12.43 (34.52)     6:46.57 (34.14)
        7:21.13 (34.56)     7:55.35 (34.22)     8:29.68 (34.33)     9:03.84 (34.16)
        9:38.13 (34.29)    10:12.10 (33.97)    10:46.26 (34.16)    11:19.16 (32.90)
 22 Drury, Shannon            14 Tmsuffolk-MR        11:32.90   11:21.41        
                  30.79     1:03.95 (33.16)     1:37.85 (33.90)     2:11.95 (34.10)
        2:46.51 (34.56)     3:20.67 (34.16)     3:54.80 (34.13)     4:29.19 (34.39)
        5:03.50 (34.31)     5:37.85 (34.35)     6:12.16 (34.31)     6:46.62 (34.46)
        7:21.10 (34.48)     7:55.59 (34.49)     8:30.22 (34.63)     9:04.43 (34.21)
        9:38.92 (34.49)    10:13.52 (34.60)    10:48.02 (34.50)    11:21.41 (33.39)
 23 Gregorace, Zoe R          13 LIAC-MR             11:06.81   11:22.22        
                  30.47     1:03.82 (33.35)     1:37.95 (34.13)     2:12.48 (34.53)
        2:47.14 (34.66)     3:21.81 (34.67)     3:56.44 (34.63)     4:31.12 (34.68)
        5:06.07 (34.95)     5:41.03 (34.96)     6:16.16 (35.13)     6:50.82 (34.66)
        7:25.46 (34.64)     8:00.24 (34.78)     8:34.82 (34.58)     9:09.09 (34.27)
        9:43.18 (34.09)    10:16.84 (33.66)    10:50.42 (33.58)    11:22.22 (31.80)
 24 Moody, Bridget M          15 LIAC-MR             10:54.24   11:22.41        
                  30.57     1:03.90 (33.33)     1:37.99 (34.09)     2:12.09 (34.10)
        2:46.65 (34.56)     3:21.22 (34.57)     3:55.73 (34.51)     4:30.73 (35.00)
        5:05.29 (34.56)     5:39.64 (34.35)     6:14.36 (34.72)     6:49.42 (35.06)
        7:23.45 (34.03)     7:58.26 (34.81)     8:33.22 (34.96)     9:07.50 (34.28)
        9:41.97 (34.47)    10:16.04 (34.07)    10:50.28 (34.24)    11:22.41 (32.13)
 25 Barry, Amanda E           15 Tmsuffolk-MR        11:24.17   11:28.57        
                  29.91     1:02.99 (33.08)     1:36.98 (33.99)     2:11.53 (34.55)
        2:45.36 (33.83)     3:20.26 (34.90)     3:54.93 (34.67)     4:30.19 (35.26)
        5:04.67 (34.48)     5:39.92 (35.25)     6:14.45 (34.53)     6:49.22 (34.77)
        7:24.94 (35.72)     7:59.47 (34.53)     8:34.86 (35.39)     9:10.13 (35.27)
        9:44.15 (34.02)    10:19.47 (35.32)    10:54.73 (35.26)    11:28.57 (33.84)
 26 Senken, Natasha L         16 LIAC-MR             11:45.20   11:29.25        
                  30.22     1:03.80 (33.58)     1:37.77 (33.97)     2:12.00 (34.23)
        2:46.47 (34.47)     3:20.75 (34.28)     3:55.34 (34.59)     4:30.00 (34.66)
        5:04.85 (34.85)     5:39.75 (34.90)     6:14.44 (34.69)     6:49.37 (34.93)
        7:24.37 (35.00)     7:59.45 (35.08)     8:34.59 (35.14)     9:09.96 (35.37)
        9:44.76 (34.80)    10:19.73 (34.97)    10:54.36 (34.63)    11:29.25 (34.89)
 27 Smith, Caryn A            17 LIAC-MR             11:21.79   11:33.81        
                  31.01     1:05.16 (34.15)     1:39.90 (34.74)     2:15.03 (35.13)
        2:49.92 (34.89)     3:25.23 (35.31)     4:00.46 (35.23)     4:35.74 (35.28)
        5:11.10 (35.36)     5:45.96 (34.86)     6:20.82 (34.86)     6:55.72 (34.90)
        7:30.62 (34.90)     8:05.32 (34.70)     8:39.88 (34.56)     9:15.05 (35.17)
        9:50.09 (35.04)    10:25.04 (34.95)    10:59.74 (34.70)    11:33.81 (34.07)
 28 Kessler, Danielle S       15 BBSC-MR             12:40.52   11:58.01        
                  31.93     1:06.78 (34.85)     1:42.55 (35.77)     2:19.50 (36.95)
        2:55.72 (36.22)     3:32.03 (36.31)     4:08.22 (36.19)     4:44.19 (35.97)
        5:20.50 (36.31)     5:56.99 (36.49)     6:33.17 (36.18)     7:09.09 (35.92)
        7:45.94 (36.85)     8:22.47 (36.53)     8:58.81 (36.34)     9:35.07 (36.26)
       10:11.45 (36.38)    10:47.53 (36.08)    11:23.89 (36.36)    11:58.01 (34.12)
 29 Zoll, Christina M         15 BBSC-MR             13:30.21   12:16.92        
                  33.78     1:10.66 (36.88)     1:48.15 (37.49)     2:25.53 (37.38)
        3:02.59 (37.06)     3:39.10 (36.51)     4:16.29 (37.19)     4:53.71 (37.42)
        5:31.34 (37.63)     6:08.75 (37.41)     6:45.48 (36.73)     7:22.06 (36.58)
        7:59.15 (37.09)     8:36.37 (37.22)     9:13.91 (37.54)     9:51.39 (37.48)
       10:28.26 (36.87)    11:04.81 (36.55)    11:41.79 (36.98)    12:16.92 (35.13)
 30 Galiatsatos, Diana        15 BBSC-MR             12:45.00   12:22.20        
                  33.62     1:11.01 (37.39)     1:48.04 (37.03)     2:26.37 (38.33)
        3:03.15 (36.78)     3:40.48 (37.33)     4:17.19 (36.71)     4:54.87 (37.68)
        5:32.85 (37.98)     6:10.12 (37.27)     6:47.47 (37.35)     7:24.73 (37.26)
        8:02.51 (37.78)     8:40.42 (37.91)     9:18.08 (37.66)     9:56.21 (38.13)
       10:34.18 (37.97)    11:11.55 (37.37)    11:48.02 (36.47)    12:22.20 (34.18)
 31 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     13 LIAC-MR             12:22.79   12:51.15        
                  33.12     1:10.19 (37.07)     1:48.88 (38.69)     2:27.66 (38.78)
        3:06.49 (38.83)     3:46.05 (39.56)     4:25.85 (39.80)     5:05.25 (39.40)
        5:45.18 (39.93)     6:25.01 (39.83)     7:04.32 (39.31)     7:43.11 (38.79)
        8:22.97 (39.86)     9:02.06 (39.09)     9:41.03 (38.97)    10:19.53 (38.50)
       10:58.14 (38.61)    11:36.94 (38.80)  12:51.15 (1:14.21)                    
 32 Banzer, Lauren M          16 BBSC-MR             13:12.12   12:52.90        
                  34.24     1:11.05 (36.81)     1:48.73 (37.68)     2:26.76 (38.03)
        3:05.22 (38.46)     3:43.92 (38.70)     4:22.92 (39.00)     5:02.49 (39.57)
        5:41.62 (39.13)     6:21.38 (39.76)     7:01.08 (39.70)     7:40.64 (39.56)
        8:20.30 (39.66)     8:59.66 (39.36)     9:39.08 (39.42)    10:18.86 (39.78)
       10:57.99 (39.13)    11:36.28 (38.29)    12:14.86 (38.58)    12:52.90 (38.04)
 33 Balling, Kayla M          13 BBSC-MR             13:55.21   13:45.29        
                  34.82     1:15.46 (40.64)     1:57.11 (41.65)     2:38.73 (41.62)
        3:21.41 (42.68)     4:02.92 (41.51)     4:45.39 (42.47)     5:27.52 (42.13)
        6:10.66 (43.14)     6:52.43 (41.77)     7:33.89 (41.46)     8:15.78 (41.89)
        8:58.04 (42.26)     9:40.26 (42.22)    10:22.76 (42.50)    11:04.81 (42.05)
       11:47.23 (42.42)    12:28.30 (41.07)    13:07.77 (39.47)    13:45.29 (37.52)
 34 Rosenbaum, Ashley N       17 BBSC-MR             15:01.01   14:16.27        
                  36.15     1:16.62 (40.47)     1:58.91 (42.29)     2:41.20 (42.29)
        3:23.33 (42.13)     4:05.85 (42.52)     4:49.36 (43.51)     5:33.28 (43.92)
        6:14.93 (41.65)     6:58.77 (43.84)     7:43.52 (44.75)     8:27.28 (43.76)
        9:11.34 (44.06)     9:55.63 (44.29)    10:38.43 (42.80)    11:22.54 (44.11)
       12:07.62 (45.08)    12:51.10 (43.48)    13:34.88 (43.78)    14:16.27 (41.39)
 
Girls Open 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.09  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skelos, Daphne F          22 UN-LI-MR               57.09      58.43 METS   
                  28.74       58.43 (29.69)                                        
  2 Sun, Angela               16 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.48      58.61 METS   
                  28.87       58.61 (29.74)                                        
  3 Sims, Danielle            16 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.75      59.45 METS   
                  29.06       59.45 (30.39)                                        
  4 Toback, Gabbie N          15 LIAC-MR                58.51      59.74 METS   
                  28.80       59.74 (30.94)                                        
  5 Bischoff, Melissa R       14 LIAC-MR              1:01.01    1:01.19 METS   
                  29.83     1:01.19 (31.36)                                        
  6 Chu, Kierstin E           13 Empire-MR            1:00.84    1:01.50 METS   
                  30.14     1:01.50 (31.36)                                        
  7 Coccaro, Claudia C        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.37    1:01.56 METS   
                  29.82     1:01.56 (31.74)                                        
  8 Neal, Lia M               15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.35    1:01.57 METS   
                  29.80     1:01.57 (31.77)                                        
  9 Tan, Emily A              16 LIAC-MR              1:02.69    1:01.59 METS   
                  29.89     1:01.59 (31.70)                                        
 10 Gallagher, Megan E        13 Empire-MR            1:06.48    1:02.05 METS   
                  30.74     1:02.05 (31.31)                                        
 11 Duncalf, Katie S          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.99    1:02.06 METS   
                  30.07     1:02.06 (31.99)                                        
 12 Rueda, Daniela            16 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.64    1:02.61 METS   
                  30.43     1:02.61 (32.18)                                        
 13 Lulley, Chandler J        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.67    1:02.69 METS   
                  30.62     1:02.69 (32.07)                                        
 14 Dalziel, Libby M          16 BAC-NJ               1:00.03    1:02.77 METS   
                  30.81     1:02.77 (31.96)                                        
 15 Zarriello, Megan T        17 LIAC-MR              1:01.22    1:02.86 METS   
                  31.37     1:02.86 (31.49)                                        
 16 Thompson, Bebe B          12 Empire-MR            1:01.74    1:02.94 METS   
                  30.57     1:02.94 (32.37)                                        
 17 Toth, Kayleigh T          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.17    1:03.07 METS   
                  30.36     1:03.07 (32.71)                                        
 18 Berkman, Maddy R          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.74    1:03.09 METS   
                  30.59     1:03.09 (32.50)                                        
 19 Fetter, Anna S            17 BAC-NJ               1:04.67    1:03.12        
                  31.09     1:03.12 (32.03)                                        
 19 Chan, Shirley             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.61    1:03.12        
                  30.84     1:03.12 (32.28)                                        
 21 NG, Selina K              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.08    1:03.14        
                  30.45     1:03.14 (32.69)                                        
 22 Koch, Julianne T          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.80    1:03.20        
                  31.09     1:03.20 (32.11)                                        
 23 Drury, Shannon            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.94    1:03.36        
                  31.09     1:03.36 (32.27)                                        
 24 Treble, Molly M           14 LIAC-MR              1:04.28    1:03.52        
                  31.59     1:03.52 (31.93)                                        
 25 Weiner, Sierra T          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.78    1:03.88        
                  31.32     1:03.88 (32.56)                                        
 26 Olivieri, Maya L          16 Empire-MR            1:00.53    1:03.91        
                  30.91     1:03.91 (33.00)                                        
 27 Delafuente, Rebecca M     17 BAC-NJ               1:08.02    1:04.29        
                  31.80     1:04.29 (32.49)                                        
 28 Bamba, Katrina M          14 LIAC-MR              1:03.77    1:04.45        
                  31.24     1:04.45 (33.21)                                        
 29 Theal, Jacqueline T       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.23    1:04.87        
                  31.48     1:04.87 (33.39)                                        
 29 Curran, Katherine M       14 BAC-NJ               1:01.17    1:04.87        
                  31.43     1:04.87 (33.44)                                        
 31 Lui, Geyanne E            14 UN-AG-MR             1:04.75    1:04.94        
                  31.82     1:04.94 (33.12)                                        
 32 Fuchs, Amanda B           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.97    1:04.97        
                  31.39     1:04.97 (33.58)                                        
 33 Housman, Emma Grace G     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.35    1:05.01        
                  31.50     1:05.01 (33.51)                                        
 34 Cuiffo, Andie M           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.26    1:05.11        
                  31.55     1:05.11 (33.56)                                        
 35 Zawatson, Cady            16 LIAC-MR              1:05.36    1:05.20        
                  32.24     1:05.20 (32.96)                                        
 36 Barry, Erin M             14 BAC-NJ               1:04.55    1:05.38        
                  32.10     1:05.38 (33.28)                                        
 37 Sawkins, Emma E           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.09    1:05.54        
                  32.21     1:05.54 (33.33)                                        
 38 Weiner, Jade R            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.82    1:05.56        
                  31.89     1:05.56 (33.67)                                        
 39 Suzuka, Shieri            16 Empire-MR            1:02.93    1:05.73        
                  31.92     1:05.73 (33.81)                                        
 40 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.95    1:05.83        
                  32.26     1:05.83 (33.57)                                        
 41 Kuhn, Abby C              14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.56    1:05.88        
                  31.97     1:05.88 (33.91)                                        
 42 Martinez, Adrianna        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.78    1:05.93        
                  32.38     1:05.93 (33.55)                                        
 43 Scharf, Samantha P        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.51    1:05.97        
                  32.32     1:05.97 (33.65)                                        
 44 Santore, Lee Ann          13 TSUN-MR              1:04.99    1:06.07        
                  31.74     1:06.07 (34.33)                                        
 45 Anastasiou, Elle          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.08    1:06.09        
                  31.65     1:06.09 (34.44)                                        
 46 Dominger, Jacqueline      13 HAA-MR               1:02.04    1:06.22        
                  32.28     1:06.22 (33.94)                                        
 47 Haigney, Codi P           16 Empire-MR            1:04.05    1:06.29        
                  32.24     1:06.29 (34.05)                                        
 48 Patrick, Trudiann D       15 LIAC-MR              1:07.42    1:06.31        
                  32.89     1:06.31 (33.42)                                        
 49 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.38    1:06.43        
                  32.27     1:06.43 (34.16)                                        
 50 Browne, Sophie L          16 Empire-MR            1:00.81    1:06.44        
                  32.24     1:06.44 (34.20)                                        
 51 Mejia, Nicole             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.17    1:06.53        
                  32.29     1:06.53 (34.24)                                        
 52 Chang, Elizabeth          16 LIAC-MR              1:07.50    1:06.83        
                  32.64     1:06.83 (34.19)                                        
 53 Gosule, Jennifer          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.91    1:06.85        
                  32.99     1:06.85 (33.86)                                        
 54 Toal, Shannon V           17 Empire-MR            1:02.19    1:06.88        
                  32.36     1:06.88 (34.52)                                        
 55 Lydon, Breann N           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.93    1:06.94        
                  32.20     1:06.94 (34.74)                                        
 56 McNamara, Alison M        13 Empire-MR            1:06.28    1:07.04        
                  32.81     1:07.04 (34.23)                                        
 57 Newton, Melanie S         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.41    1:07.07        
                  32.96     1:07.07 (34.11)                                        
 58 McLaughlin, Genna M       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.31    1:07.27        
                  32.89     1:07.27 (34.38)                                        
 59 Nakkab, Jasmine R         14 LIAC-MR              1:07.40    1:07.52        
                  32.33     1:07.52 (35.19)                                        
 60 Baudinet, Anne T          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.04    1:07.56        
                  32.46     1:07.56 (35.10)                                        
 61 McCarthy, Caroline G      15 BAC-NJ               1:06.78    1:07.89        
                  32.88     1:07.89 (35.01)                                        
 62 Wilcox, Vanessa L         16 NFS-MR               1:06.67    1:08.08        
                  32.76     1:08.08 (35.32)                                        
 63 Schlichte, Lindsay M      15 LIAC-MR              1:08.25    1:08.26        
                  33.24     1:08.26 (35.02)                                        
 64 Winkler, Erika L          16 LIAC-MR              1:04.20    1:08.35        
                  33.30     1:08.35 (35.05)                                        
 65 Wasserman, Raquel M       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.32    1:08.51        
                  32.53     1:08.51 (35.98)                                        
 66 Hartigan, Kaitlin N       14 Empire-MR            1:07.05    1:08.52        
                  32.96     1:08.52 (35.56)                                        
 67 Katz, Rebecca             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.64    1:08.68        
                  33.68     1:08.68 (35.00)                                        
 68 Cohen, Gennie A           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.41    1:08.81        
                  33.28     1:08.81 (35.53)                                        
 69 Lindenberg, Olivia N      15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.46    1:09.17        
                  33.48     1:09.17 (35.69)                                        
 70 Balter, Lizzy A           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.22    1:09.47        
                  33.44     1:09.47 (36.03)                                        
 70 Cullen, Mary W            17 BAC-NJ               1:10.12    1:09.47        
                  34.16     1:09.47 (35.31)                                        
 72 Goodwin, Lindsey A        16 BASC-MR              1:05.20    1:09.55        
                  33.87     1:09.55 (35.68)                                        
 73 Lane, Kristin M           15 Empire-MR            1:11.52    1:09.60        
                  34.18     1:09.60 (35.42)                                        
 74 Zoll, Christina M         15 BBSC-MR              1:10.41    1:10.37        
                  34.33     1:10.37 (36.04)                                        
 75 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     13 LIAC-MR              1:08.84    1:10.46        
                  34.70     1:10.46 (35.76)                                        
 76 DiPreta, Stephanie N      17 LIAC-MR              1:09.22    1:10.48        
                  34.45     1:10.48 (36.03)                                        
 77 Fleischer, Jillian E      15 HAA-MR               1:10.99    1:10.57        
                  33.90     1:10.57 (36.67)                                        
 78 Gambo, Elizabeth L        17 BBSC-MR              1:11.23    1:10.75        
                  34.41     1:10.75 (36.34)                                        
 79 Attner, Lauren T          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.50    1:10.82        
                  34.56     1:10.82 (36.26)                                        
 80 Gibbons, Nicolette L      15 LIAC-MR              1:09.32    1:10.97        
                  34.75     1:10.97 (36.22)                                        
 81 Marks, Sydney B           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.08    1:10.99        
                  34.65     1:10.99 (36.34)                                        
 82 Greco, Sarah G            15 LIAC-MR              1:13.85    1:11.26        
                  34.72     1:11.26 (36.54)                                        
 83 Balling, Kayla M          13 BBSC-MR              1:16.18    1:11.45        
                  34.86     1:11.45 (36.59)                                        
 84 Trzeciak, Veronica J      13 LIAC-MR              1:11.26    1:11.78        
                  34.18     1:11.78 (37.60)                                        
 85 Pikulik, Nicole           12 HAA-MR               1:07.81    1:11.79        
                  35.36     1:11.79 (36.43)                                        
 86 Perrone, Amanda J         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.89    1:12.14        
                  35.09     1:12.14 (37.05)                                        
 87 Vandervelden, Zoe A       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.62    1:12.21        
                  34.19     1:12.21 (38.02)                                        
 88 Pontecorvo, Dana A        17 BAC-NJ               1:22.34    1:12.35        
                  35.98     1:12.35 (36.37)                                        
 89 Rush, Meaghan C           15 LIAC-MR              1:09.84    1:12.80        
                  35.69     1:12.80 (37.11)                                        
 90 Galiatsatos, Diana        15 BBSC-MR              1:08.41    1:13.21        
                  35.83     1:13.21 (37.38)                                        
 91 Swertfager, Theresa A     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.51    1:13.31        
                  35.62     1:13.31 (37.69)                                        
 92 McGetrick, Maggie A       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.57    1:13.55        
                  36.04     1:13.55 (37.51)                                        
 93 Paris, Katie A            14 BAC-NJ               1:13.87    1:13.75        
                  36.40     1:13.75 (37.35)                                        
 94 Fortier, Julia C          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.10    1:13.87        
                  35.98     1:13.87 (37.89)                                        
 95 Villani, Claire M         13 LIAC-MR              1:17.12    1:14.03        
                  36.50     1:14.03 (37.53)                                        
 96 Yates, Madison D          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.63    1:14.50        
                  36.32     1:14.50 (38.18)                                        
 97 Karcher, Rebecca E        17 UN-BB-MR             1:15.21    1:14.54        
                  36.49     1:14.54 (38.05)                                        
 98 Kleinschmidt, Alexandria  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.96    1:14.64        
                  35.89     1:14.64 (38.75)                                        
 99 Sess, Danika F            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.51    1:14.66        
                  36.19     1:14.66 (38.47)                                        
100 Rota, Kimberly A          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.50    1:14.67        
                  36.02     1:14.67 (38.65)                                        
101 Schmitt, Katherine M      17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.34    1:14.70        
                  36.23     1:14.70 (38.47)                                        
102 Wilt, Chase H             17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.87    1:14.71        
                  35.92     1:14.71 (38.79)                                        
103 Barratt, Anna D           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.15    1:14.75        
                  36.90     1:14.75 (37.85)                                        
104 Lee, Nicole E             13 UN-BB-MR             1:22.32    1:14.97        
                  35.89     1:14.97 (39.08)                                        
105 Germano, Caroline P       13 LIAC-MR              1:15.96    1:15.20        
                  37.34     1:15.20 (37.86)                                        
106 Schneider, Rebecca S      15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.89    1:15.62        
                  36.56     1:15.62 (39.06)                                        
107 Siegal, Gabriela J        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.21    1:16.32        
                  37.12     1:16.32 (39.20)                                        
108 Werner, Gaby N            13 BAC-NJ               1:19.08    1:17.47        
                  38.31     1:17.47 (39.16)                                        
109 Desio, Claire M           13 HAA-MR               1:16.87    1:18.04        
                  38.33     1:18.04 (39.71)                                        
110 Palumbo, Alyssa           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.65    1:19.57        
                  38.86     1:19.57 (40.71)                                        
111 Mirro, Dana N             15 LIAC-MR              1:22.24    1:20.13        
                  38.25     1:20.13 (41.88)                                        
112 Kleckner, Sabrina G       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.15    1:20.30        
                  38.99     1:20.30 (41.31)                                        
113 Gladitsch, Haley          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.88    1:21.12        
                  39.79     1:21.12 (41.33)                                        
114 Washington, Amy J         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.84    1:21.17        
                  39.38     1:21.17 (41.79)                                        
115 Mc Carthy, Shannon K      14 BBSC-MR              1:22.02    1:21.50        
                  38.96     1:21.50 (42.54)                                        
116 Doveala, Jane-e E         13 HAA-MR               1:16.39    1:21.84        
                  40.01     1:21.84 (41.83)                                        
117 Maley, Sarah J            14 LIAC-MR              1:20.29    1:22.20        
                  40.63     1:22.20 (41.57)                                        
118 Gharnit, Cassandra        13 BBSC-MR              1:25.01    1:26.52        
119 Yacano, Mollie R          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.00    1:27.45        
                  42.02     1:27.45 (45.43)                                        
120 Wulff, Fallon M           13 LIAC-MR              1:32.72    1:28.58        
                  44.62     1:28.58 (43.96)                                        
121 Rosenbaum, Ashley N       17 BBSC-MR              1:28.27    1:28.91        
                  43.34     1:28.91 (45.57)                                        
122 Bailey, Ashley A          15 NFS-MR               1:30.29    1:29.86        
                  43.67     1:29.86 (46.19)                                        
123 Hall, Kaila N             13 NFS-MR               1:33.03    1:31.17        
124 Giraldo, Allison E        13 LIAC-MR              1:23.00    1:32.54        
125 Donovan, Emily M          14 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:35.63        
                  45.21     1:35.63 (50.42)                                        
126 Bardolf, Deirdre L        16 BBSC-MR              1:35.69    1:42.38        
                  48.57     1:42.38 (53.81)                                        
127 Brudermann, Stephanie M   13 UN-BB-MR             1:45.21    1:42.45        
 -- DeStefano, Tori L         17 LIAC-MR              1:17.00         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  35.56          DQ (38.47)                                        
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:16.09  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skelos, Daphne F          22 UN-LI-MR             1:59.20    2:03.95 METS   
                  29.40     1:00.93 (31.53)     1:32.61 (31.68)     2:03.95 (31.34)
  2 Sims, Danielle            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.95    2:06.12 METS   
                  29.64     1:01.32 (31.68)     1:33.57 (32.25)     2:06.12 (32.55)
  3 Rueda, Daniela            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:04.45    2:08.64 METS   
                  30.47     1:02.78 (32.31)     1:35.62 (32.84)     2:08.64 (33.02)
  4 Sun, Angela               16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:06.61    2:08.94 METS   
                  29.97     1:02.45 (32.48)     1:36.26 (33.81)     2:08.94 (32.68)
  5 Duncalf, Katie S          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:09.61    2:09.06 METS   
                  30.03     1:02.15 (32.12)     1:35.62 (33.47)     2:09.06 (33.44)
  6 Rodriguez, Nicole         15 UN-AG-MR             2:06.86    2:10.12 METS   
                  30.63     1:03.57 (32.94)     1:36.94 (33.37)     2:10.12 (33.18)
  7 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       15 TVSC-MR              2:07.03    2:10.36 METS   
                  30.94     1:03.68 (32.74)     1:36.87 (33.19)     2:10.36 (33.49)
  8 Toback, Gabbie N          15 LIAC-MR              2:09.79    2:10.67 METS   
                  30.30     1:03.33 (33.03)     1:37.21 (33.88)     2:10.67 (33.46)
  9 Zarriello, Megan T        17 LIAC-MR              2:05.77    2:11.79 METS   
                  31.91     1:04.99 (33.08)     1:38.50 (33.51)     2:11.79 (33.29)
 10 Thompson, Bebe B          12 Empire-MR            2:14.25    2:12.20 METS   
                  31.05     1:04.06 (33.01)     1:38.09 (34.03)     2:12.20 (34.11)
 11 Gallagher, Megan E        13 Empire-MR            2:17.10    2:12.79 METS   
                  32.07     1:05.52 (33.45)     1:39.28 (33.76)     2:12.79 (33.51)
 12 Treble, Molly M           14 LIAC-MR              2:13.44    2:13.27 METS   
                  32.55     1:05.91 (33.36)     1:39.82 (33.91)     2:13.27 (33.45)
 13 Tan, Emily A              16 LIAC-MR              2:14.57    2:13.38 METS   
                  30.68     1:04.11 (33.43)     1:38.25 (34.14)     2:13.38 (35.13)
 14 Chu, Kierstin E           13 Empire-MR            2:11.03    2:13.76 METS   
                  32.40     1:06.03 (33.63)     1:39.89 (33.86)     2:13.76 (33.87)
 15 Doherty, Bridget C        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:09.98    2:14.14 METS   
                  31.48     1:05.38 (33.90)     1:39.78 (34.40)     2:14.14 (34.36)
 16 Coccaro, Claudia C        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.45    2:14.50 METS   
                  30.88     1:03.98 (33.10)     1:39.13 (35.15)     2:14.50 (35.37)
 17 Weiner, Sierra T          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.75    2:14.56 METS   
                  31.89     1:06.05 (34.16)     1:40.32 (34.27)     2:14.56 (34.24)
 18 Bischoff, Melissa R       14 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:15.04 METS   
                  30.77     1:04.58 (33.81)     1:40.08 (35.50)     2:15.04 (34.96)
 19 Chan, Shirley             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.42    2:15.69 METS   
                  31.08     1:04.83 (33.75)     1:40.30 (35.47)     2:15.69 (35.39)
 20 Berkman, Maddy R          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.24    2:15.70 METS   
                  32.30     1:06.90 (34.60)     1:41.50 (34.60)     2:15.70 (34.20)
 21 Toth, Kayleigh T          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.91    2:15.88 METS   
                  31.68     1:05.18 (33.50)     1:40.17 (34.99)     2:15.88 (35.71)
 22 Koch, Julianne T          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.90    2:16.13        
                  32.30     1:07.48 (35.18)     1:41.26 (33.78)     2:16.13 (34.87)
 23 NG, Selina K              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.79    2:17.25        
                  30.96     1:04.85 (33.89)     1:40.03 (35.18)     2:17.25 (37.22)
 24 McHale, Shannon           16 TVSC-MR              2:16.45    2:17.27        
                  31.87     1:06.77 (34.90)     1:42.00 (35.23)     2:17.27 (35.27)
 25 Cuiffo, Andie M           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.39    2:17.53        
                  31.89     1:06.67 (34.78)     1:42.42 (35.75)     2:17.53 (35.11)
 26 Bamba, Katrina M          14 LIAC-MR              2:17.07    2:17.65        
                  32.72     1:07.79 (35.07)     1:42.59 (34.80)     2:17.65 (35.06)
 27 Drury, Shannon            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.55    2:17.69        
                  32.01     1:06.71 (34.70)     1:42.42 (35.71)     2:17.69 (35.27)
 28 Lucas, Marie E            14 LIAC-MR              2:19.94    2:18.15        
                  32.92     1:07.99 (35.07)     1:43.07 (35.08)     2:18.15 (35.08)
 29 Lui, Geyanne E            14 UN-AG-MR             2:16.67    2:18.46        
                  32.35     1:06.96 (34.61)     1:42.71 (35.75)     2:18.46 (35.75)
 30 Gosule, Jennifer          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.57    2:18.76        
                  33.26     1:08.44 (35.18)     1:44.23 (35.79)     2:18.76 (34.53)
 31 Weiner, Jade R            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.56    2:19.21        
                  32.73     1:07.13 (34.40)     1:43.06 (35.93)     2:19.21 (36.15)
 32 Browne, Sophie L          16 Empire-MR            2:09.52    2:19.37        
                  32.05     1:07.15 (35.10)     1:43.56 (36.41)     2:19.37 (35.81)
 33 Housman, Emma Grace G     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:09.21    2:19.71        
                  32.05     1:06.74 (34.69)     1:43.40 (36.66)     2:19.71 (36.31)
 34 Giovanniello, Kerry A     13 LIAC-MR              2:24.98    2:20.07        
                  32.30     1:07.21 (34.91)     1:43.78 (36.57)     2:20.07 (36.29)
 35 Haigney, Codi P           16 Empire-MR            2:16.01    2:20.18        
                  32.62     1:07.35 (34.73)     1:43.57 (36.22)     2:20.18 (36.61)
 36 Garces, Tessa J           13 Westchester AC-MR    2:20.91    2:20.56        
                  32.81     1:08.10 (35.29)     1:44.22 (36.12)     2:20.56 (36.34)
 37 Chang, Elizabeth          16 LIAC-MR              2:24.58    2:20.88        
                  33.53     1:09.10 (35.57)     1:45.60 (36.50)     2:20.88 (35.28)
 38 Scharf, Samantha P        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.19    2:20.95        
                  33.61     1:09.92 (36.31)     1:45.88 (35.96)     2:20.95 (35.07)
 39 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.79    2:21.28        
                  33.35     1:08.81 (35.46)     1:45.12 (36.31)     2:21.28 (36.16)
 40 McLaughlin, Genna M       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.68    2:21.30        
                  32.94     1:08.25 (35.31)     1:44.73 (36.48)     2:21.30 (36.57)
 41 Nakkab, Jasmine R         14 LIAC-MR              2:24.07    2:21.32        
                  33.94     1:09.38 (35.44)     1:45.53 (36.15)     2:21.32 (35.79)
 42 Schlichte, Lindsay M      15 LIAC-MR              2:26.28    2:21.50        
                  33.69     1:09.41 (35.72)     1:45.84 (36.43)     2:21.50 (35.66)
 43 Cho, Rachel S             15 LIAC-MR              2:16.69    2:21.57        
                  32.37     1:07.82 (35.45)     1:44.74 (36.92)     2:21.57 (36.83)
 44 Santore, Lee Ann          13 TSUN-MR              2:22.87    2:21.65        
                  32.40     1:08.47 (36.07)     1:45.76 (37.29)     2:21.65 (35.89)
 45 Smith, Caryn A            17 LIAC-MR              2:19.17    2:21.73        
                  32.67     1:08.57 (35.90)     1:45.41 (36.84)     2:21.73 (36.32)
 46 Araujo, Sara A            17 Empire-MR            2:16.33    2:21.92        
                  33.24     1:08.33 (35.09)     1:44.66 (36.33)     2:21.92 (37.26)
 47 Poleway, Caroline A       13 Empire-MR            2:20.98    2:22.08        
                  33.96     1:10.44 (36.48)     1:46.89 (36.45)     2:22.08 (35.19)
 48 Lydon, Breann N           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.13    2:22.13        
                  33.66     1:09.48 (35.82)     1:46.24 (36.76)     2:22.13 (35.89)
 49 Trager, Lena E            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.41    2:22.25        
                  33.38     1:09.31 (35.93)     1:45.70 (36.39)     2:22.25 (36.55)
 50 Hain, Karina A            17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.32    2:22.40        
                  32.54     1:07.78 (35.24)     1:44.53 (36.75)     2:22.40 (37.87)
 51 Manning, Colleen P        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.14    2:22.60        
                  34.98     1:10.55 (35.57)     1:46.74 (36.19)     2:22.60 (35.86)
 52 Silverman, Erica A        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.92    2:22.71        
                  32.69     1:08.46 (35.77)     1:45.56 (37.10)     2:22.71 (37.15)
 53 Mejia, Nicole             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.17    2:23.06        
                  34.31     1:10.61 (36.30)     1:47.51 (36.90)     2:23.06 (35.55)
 54 Suzuka, Shieri            16 Empire-MR            2:13.02    2:23.12        
                  32.66     1:08.40 (35.74)     1:45.25 (36.85)     2:23.12 (37.87)
 55 Newton, Melanie S         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.71    2:23.62        
                  33.41     1:09.86 (36.45)     1:47.16 (37.30)     2:23.62 (36.46)
 56 Winkler, Erika L          16 LIAC-MR              2:17.02    2:24.31        
                  34.43     1:10.81 (36.38)     1:47.74 (36.93)     2:24.31 (36.57)
 57 Desousa, Dana             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.14    2:24.84        
                  34.51     1:11.60 (37.09)     1:48.71 (37.11)     2:24.84 (36.13)
 58 Katz, Rebecca             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.89    2:25.05        
                  34.66     1:10.64 (35.98)     1:47.95 (37.31)     2:25.05 (37.10)
 59 Hartigan, Kaitlin N       14 Empire-MR            2:18.34    2:25.88        
                  33.88     1:10.37 (36.49)     1:48.42 (38.05)     2:25.88 (37.46)
 60 Kuhn, Abby C              14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.04    2:26.02        
                  33.11     1:09.13 (36.02)     1:47.21 (38.08)     2:26.02 (38.81)
 61 Delane, Kelly A           13 Westchester AC-MR    2:27.17    2:26.34        
                  35.38     1:12.94 (37.56)     1:50.16 (37.22)     2:26.34 (36.18)
 62 Bennett, Christina L      15 TVSC-MR              2:22.93    2:26.55        
                  34.73     1:12.18 (37.45)     1:50.16 (37.98)     2:26.55 (36.39)
 63 Gibbons, Nicolette L      15 LIAC-MR              2:26.63    2:26.59        
                  33.98     1:11.64 (37.66)     1:49.51 (37.87)     2:26.59 (37.08)
 64 Pereira, Ellyshia C       17 LIAC-MR              2:23.28    2:26.90        
                  34.33     1:11.71 (37.38)     1:49.33 (37.62)     2:26.90 (37.57)
 65 Goodwin, Lindsey A        16 BASC-MR              2:21.30    2:26.91        
                  34.26     1:11.44 (37.18)     1:50.02 (38.58)     2:26.91 (36.89)
 66 Baudinet, Anne T          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.22    2:27.00        
                  33.69     1:10.42 (36.73)     1:48.69 (38.27)     2:27.00 (38.31)
 67 Woeckener, Wendy O        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.02    2:27.23        
                  34.30     1:11.79 (37.49)     1:50.64 (38.85)     2:27.23 (36.59)
 68 Dubin, Maria V            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.65    2:28.05        
                  34.63     1:12.69 (38.06)     1:50.81 (38.12)     2:28.05 (37.24)
 69 Willie, Cassandra D       13 TVSC-MR              2:31.25    2:28.15        
                  34.75     1:12.10 (37.35)     1:51.13 (39.03)     2:28.15 (37.02)
 70 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     13 LIAC-MR              2:29.25    2:28.17        
                  34.60     1:11.57 (36.97)     1:50.22 (38.65)     2:28.17 (37.95)
 71 Cohen, Gennie A           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.99    2:28.34        
                  35.14     1:12.60 (37.46)     1:51.12 (38.52)     2:28.34 (37.22)
 72 Marks, Sydney B           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.94    2:29.43        
                  34.47     1:12.44 (37.97)     1:50.81 (38.37)     2:29.43 (38.62)
 73 Wilcox, Vanessa L         16 NFS-MR               2:29.25    2:29.44        
                  35.92     1:13.42 (37.50)     1:51.63 (38.21)     2:29.44 (37.81)
 74 Attner, Lauren T          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.63    2:29.53        
                  35.61     1:13.44 (37.83)     1:52.02 (38.58)     2:29.53 (37.51)
 74 Kelly, Hannah E           15 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:29.53        
                  35.91     1:13.45 (37.54)     1:51.42 (37.97)     2:29.53 (38.11)
 76 Schools, Sierra L         16 BBSC-MR              2:35.12    2:29.93        
                  36.33     1:14.51 (38.18)     1:53.16 (38.65)     2:29.93 (36.77)
 77 Stansbury, Kate F         14 TVSC-MR              2:23.15    2:30.03        
                  35.27     1:12.52 (37.25)     1:51.49 (38.97)     2:30.03 (38.54)
 78 Dundas, Lindsey R         16 UN-TV-MR             2:31.25    2:30.10        
                  34.05     1:12.10 (38.05)     1:51.69 (39.59)     2:30.10 (38.41)
 79 Pikulik, Nicole           12 HAA-MR               2:23.41    2:30.44        
                  35.72     1:13.89 (38.17)     1:52.37 (38.48)     2:30.44 (38.07)
 80 Aliprantis, Alexa N       16 LIAC-MR              2:24.79    2:30.76        
                  35.42     1:13.81 (38.39)     1:52.15 (38.34)     2:30.76 (38.61)
 81 DiPreta, Stephanie N      17 LIAC-MR              2:26.24    2:30.79        
                  34.49     1:12.44 (37.95)     1:51.92 (39.48)     2:30.79 (38.87)
 82 Johnston, Marissa L       14 TVSC-MR              2:28.80    2:30.97        
                  35.91     1:14.26 (38.35)     1:52.97 (38.71)     2:30.97 (38.00)
 83 Shemet, Nancy K           13 TVSC-MR              2:24.86    2:31.37        
                  36.54     1:14.75 (38.21)     1:53.14 (38.39)     2:31.37 (38.23)
 84 Perrone, Amanda J         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.72    2:31.66        
                  35.79     1:13.83 (38.04)     1:53.54 (39.71)     2:31.66 (38.12)
 85 Smith, Mollie M           16 Empire-MR            2:25.00    2:31.78        
                  36.64     1:14.91 (38.27)     1:53.87 (38.96)     2:31.78 (37.91)
 86 Fortier, Julia C          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.44    2:32.00        
                  35.21     1:13.54 (38.33)     1:53.53 (39.99)     2:32.00 (38.47)
 87 Marsiello, Lauren T       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.58    2:32.30        
                  36.02     1:14.58 (38.56)     1:53.76 (39.18)     2:32.30 (38.54)
 88 Zoll, Christina M         15 BBSC-MR              2:31.22    2:32.32        
                  36.82     1:15.73 (38.91)     1:54.47 (38.74)     2:32.32 (37.85)
 89 Galiatsatos, Diana        15 BBSC-MR              2:28.00    2:32.97        
                  36.24     1:15.06 (38.82)     1:54.77 (39.71)     2:32.97 (38.20)
 90 Damsky, Abby K            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.76    2:33.74        
                  35.78     1:15.09 (39.31)     1:54.89 (39.80)     2:33.74 (38.85)
 91 Rota, Amanda P            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.92    2:33.83        
                  36.31     1:15.04 (38.73)     1:54.81 (39.77)     2:33.83 (39.02)
 92 Jackson, Devin T          13 TVSC-MR              2:35.00    2:33.93        
                  36.58     1:15.79 (39.21)     1:56.21 (40.42)     2:33.93 (37.72)
 93 Sorenson-Graham, Dina O   16 NFS-MR               2:29.03    2:34.73        
                  36.80     1:16.00 (39.20)     1:56.47 (40.47)     2:34.73 (38.26)
 94 Antonelle, Gigi M         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.79    2:34.96        
                  36.29     1:14.97 (38.68)     1:55.39 (40.42)     2:34.96 (39.57)
 95 Levine, Corie T           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.06    2:35.42        
                  37.08     1:16.77 (39.69)     1:56.40 (39.63)     2:35.42 (39.02)
 96 Ricketts, Amelia S        15 LIAC-MR              2:37.52    2:35.45        
                  37.53     1:15.81 (38.28)     1:55.52 (39.71)     2:35.45 (39.93)
 97 Kaplan, Brooke M          13 LIAC-MR              2:35.63    2:36.03        
                  37.33     1:16.64 (39.31)     1:56.94 (40.30)     2:36.03 (39.09)
 98 Winkeler, Olivia K        13 TVSC-MR              2:24.24    2:36.52        
                  35.81     1:15.34 (39.53)     1:56.32 (40.98)     2:36.52 (40.20)
 99 Sanders, Isabella T       15 TVSC-MR              2:30.24    2:36.56        
                  36.06     1:16.22 (40.16)     1:57.48 (41.26)     2:36.56 (39.08)
100 Occhiogrosso, Christine   15 TVSC-MR              2:36.79    2:37.32        
                  38.00     1:17.39 (39.39)     1:57.80 (40.41)     2:37.32 (39.52)
101 Aiello, Kayleigh M        14 TVSC-MR              2:36.59    2:37.42        
                  37.17     1:16.85 (39.68)     1:57.39 (40.54)     2:37.42 (40.03)
102 Doveala, Emily A          14 HAA-MR               2:34.05    2:37.95        
                  36.05     1:16.44 (40.39)     1:57.53 (41.09)     2:37.95 (40.42)
103 Sarubbi, Lara N           13 TVSC-MR              2:48.90    2:38.01        
                  38.27     1:18.69 (40.42)     1:59.81 (41.12)     2:38.01 (38.20)
104 Aiello, Gabrielle D       17 TVSC-MR              2:33.79    2:38.21        
                  37.35     1:16.81 (39.46)     1:57.67 (40.86)     2:38.21 (40.54)
105 Parish, Emily R           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.67    2:38.95        
                  37.33     1:17.25 (39.92)     1:58.40 (41.15)     2:38.95 (40.55)
106 Parbst, Hannah M          13 UN-TV-MR             2:40.21    2:39.56        
                  37.66     1:18.09 (40.43)     1:59.54 (41.45)     2:39.56 (40.02)
107 Yates, Madison D          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.94    2:39.65        
                  38.60     1:19.30 (40.70)     2:00.72 (41.42)     2:39.65 (38.93)
108 Catterson, Sarah E        14 TVSC-MR              2:40.87    2:40.66        
                  38.37     1:18.43 (40.06)     1:59.96 (41.53)     2:40.66 (40.70)
109 Dreiss, Danielle M        15 BBSC-MR              2:32.10    2:41.16        
                  38.97     1:20.63 (41.66)     2:01.81 (41.18)     2:41.16 (39.35)
110 Lyman, Olivia P           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:48.31    2:41.51        
                  37.99     1:19.08 (41.09)     2:01.70 (42.62)     2:41.51 (39.81)
111 Stanco, Alexa N           13 TVSC-MR              2:44.27    2:41.62        
                  37.02     1:18.63 (41.61)     2:00.98 (42.35)     2:41.62 (40.64)
112 Rota, Kimberly A          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.03    2:41.83        
                  37.63     1:19.27 (41.64)     2:01.92 (42.65)     2:41.83 (39.91)
113 Kessler, Danielle S       15 BBSC-MR              2:44.43    2:42.03        
                  37.97     1:19.81 (41.84)     2:01.87 (42.06)     2:42.03 (40.16)
114 Friberg, Meghan E         14 TVSC-MR              2:51.67    2:42.84        
                                                    2:02.94 ( )     2:42.84 (39.90)
115 Karcher, Rebecca E        17 UN-BB-MR             2:39.01    2:43.22        
                  37.69     1:18.43 (40.74)     2:00.78 (42.35)     2:43.22 (42.44)
116 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.10    2:43.65        
                  38.21     1:19.71 (41.50)     2:02.83 (43.12)     2:43.65 (40.82)
117 Desio, Claire M           13 HAA-MR               2:43.47    2:45.80        
                  38.67     1:20.87 (42.20)     2:03.87 (43.00)     2:45.80 (41.93)
118 Bogdanski, Julia M        13 TVSC-MR              2:46.62    2:46.66        
                  40.06     1:21.88 (41.82)     2:05.26 (43.38)     2:46.66 (41.40)
119 Kleckner, Sabrina G       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.32    2:46.69        
                  39.29     1:21.35 (42.06)     2:04.31 (42.96)     2:46.69 (42.38)
120 Olinger, Olivia M         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:37.93    2:47.03        
                  37.86     1:19.75 (41.89)     2:03.31 (43.56)     2:47.03 (43.72)
121 Guttridge, Christianna N  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.28    2:47.87        
                  39.04     1:22.60 (43.56)     2:05.63 (43.03)     2:47.87 (42.24)
122 Kolsch, Rachel M          15 TVSC-MR              2:57.31    2:48.02        
                  36.90     1:18.71 (41.81)     2:01.79 (43.08)     2:48.02 (46.23)
123 Schmidt, Jessica P        14 BBSC-MR              3:20.10    2:49.42        
                  39.54     1:22.16 (42.62)   2:49.54 (1:27.38)         2:49.42 ( )
124 Gladitsch, Haley          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:59.90    2:49.99        
                  40.81     1:25.30 (44.49)     2:09.71 (44.41)     2:49.99 (40.28)
125 Ostrander, Emily E        15 TVSC-MR              2:43.47    2:52.25        
                  40.59     1:25.61 (45.02)     2:10.71 (45.10)     2:52.25 (41.54)
126 Kelso, Rose O             13 TVSC-MR              3:00.68    2:56.96        
                  42.44     1:28.34 (45.90)     2:13.65 (45.31)     2:56.96 (43.31)
127 Buchanan, Marissa L       14 NFS-MR               3:25.00    2:59.03        
                  38.68     1:24.11 (45.43)   2:59.03 (1:34.92)                    
128 Washington, Amy J         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:57.22    3:01.24        
                  41.13     1:28.34 (47.21)     2:16.93 (48.59)     3:01.24 (44.31)
129 Bentz, Nicole M           14 TVSC-MR              3:23.92    3:04.19        
                  42.23     1:29.17 (46.94)     2:17.02 (47.85)     3:04.19 (47.17)
130 Carle, Victoria E         13 TVSC-MR              3:01.25    3:07.28        
                  42.68                             2:17.23 ( )     3:07.28 (50.05)
131 Marino, Destiny I         14 TVSC-MR              2:51.42    3:14.46        
 -- Gambo, Elizabeth L        17 BBSC-MR              2:38.70         DQ        
      34 Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  35.67     1:13.49 (37.82)     1:53.42 (39.93)          DQ (40.50)
 
Girls Open 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.59  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie                16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.72    1:03.79 METS   
                  30.48     1:03.79 (33.31)                                        
  2 Papsco, Nicole J          13 HAA-MR               1:07.48    1:08.53 METS   
                  32.43     1:08.53 (36.10)                                        
  3 Olivieri, Maya L          16 Empire-MR            1:05.01    1:09.36 METS   
                  32.53     1:09.36 (36.83)                                        
  4 Waring, Megan P           17 LIAC-MR              1:09.08    1:10.03 METS   
                  33.20     1:10.03 (36.83)                                        
  5 Lulley, Shannon T         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.44    1:10.84 METS   
                  33.47     1:10.84 (37.37)                                        
  6 Reynoso, Jessica M        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.79    1:11.05 METS   
                  33.09     1:11.05 (37.96)                                        
  6 Teller, Jacqulyn S        15 UN-LI-MR             1:09.08    1:11.05 METS   
                  33.74     1:11.05 (37.31)                                        
  8 Miller, Nikki F           16 Empire-MR            1:09.00    1:11.06 METS   
                  32.76     1:11.06 (38.30)                                        
  9 Weiner, Sierra T          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.88    1:11.48 METS   
                  33.76     1:11.48 (37.72)                                        
 10 Barry, Amanda E           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.02    1:11.57 METS   
                  33.84     1:11.57 (37.73)                                        
 11 Hutzler, Alexandra P      14 TVSC-MR              1:08.21    1:11.93 METS   
                  33.83     1:11.93 (38.10)                                        
 12 NG, Selina K              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.40    1:12.29 METS   
                  34.44     1:12.29 (37.85)                                        
 13 Senken, Natasha L         16 LIAC-MR              1:10.62    1:12.92        
                  34.46     1:12.92 (38.46)                                        
 14 Gregorace, Zoe R          13 LIAC-MR              1:10.65    1:12.93        
                  34.34     1:12.93 (38.59)                                        
 15 Chan, Kimberly            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.73    1:12.94        
                  34.98     1:12.94 (37.96)                                        
 16 Scott, Lucy E             16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.83    1:13.39        
                  34.19     1:13.39 (39.20)                                        
 17 Trager, Lena E            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.28    1:14.00        
                  34.99     1:14.00 (39.01)                                        
 18 Doherty, Bridget C        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.33    1:14.07        
                  35.14     1:14.07 (38.93)                                        
 19 Zawatson, Cady            16 LIAC-MR              1:14.01    1:14.16        
                  35.04     1:14.16 (39.12)                                        
 20 Vacchiano, Callie E       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.81    1:14.17        
                  34.53     1:14.17 (39.64)                                        
 21 Toth, Kayleigh T          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.92    1:14.43        
                  35.17     1:14.43 (39.26)                                        
 22 Lindenberg, Olivia N      15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.23    1:14.54        
                  34.97     1:14.54 (39.57)                                        
 23 Koch, Carolyn A           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.41    1:14.64        
                  35.66     1:14.64 (38.98)                                        
 24 McNamara, Alison M        13 Empire-MR            1:13.59    1:14.66        
                  35.21     1:14.66 (39.45)                                        
 25 Desousa, Dana             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.33    1:15.29        
                  35.54     1:15.29 (39.75)                                        
 26 Lulley, Chandler J        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.57    1:15.46        
                  35.87     1:15.46 (39.59)                                        
 27 Santore, Lee Ann          13 TSUN-MR              1:17.81    1:15.57        
                  36.49     1:15.57 (39.08)                                        
 28 Caparelli, Olivia R       16 Empire-MR            1:12.55    1:15.71        
                  35.20     1:15.71 (40.51)                                        
 29 Rota, Alexandra P         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.12    1:15.77        
                  35.66     1:15.77 (40.11)                                        
 30 Wojciechowska, Ewa        14 BASC-MR              1:19.52    1:16.11        
                  35.93     1:16.11 (40.18)                                        
 31 Eastman, Elizabeth M      15 LIAC-MR              1:16.00    1:16.14        
                  36.10     1:16.14 (40.04)                                        
 32 Coccaro, Claudia C        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.23    1:16.23        
                  36.02     1:16.23 (40.21)                                        
 33 Dunaisky, Rachel I        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.58    1:16.34        
                  36.43     1:16.34 (39.91)                                        
 34 Barbosa, Tabitha S        14 LIAC-MR              1:15.37    1:16.45        
                  35.66     1:16.45 (40.79)                                        
 35 Martinez, Adrianna        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.46    1:16.56        
                  36.29     1:16.56 (40.27)                                        
 36 Aliprantis, Alexa N       16 LIAC-MR              1:12.32    1:17.06        
                  36.09     1:17.06 (40.97)                                        
 37 Weiner, Jade R            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.00    1:17.15        
                  36.43     1:17.15 (40.72)                                        
 38 Anastasiou, Elle          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.80    1:17.29        
                  36.46     1:17.29 (40.83)                                        
 39 Parish, Emily R           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.18    1:17.63        
                  36.29     1:17.63 (41.34)                                        
 40 Lydon, Breann N           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.06    1:17.65        
                  36.80     1:17.65 (40.85)                                        
 41 Isom, Gabrielle I         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.04    1:18.06        
                  36.59     1:18.06 (41.47)                                        
 42 Rodriguez, Keannie M      15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.82    1:18.23        
                  36.73     1:18.23 (41.50)                                        
 43 Parbst, Hannah M          13 UN-TV-MR             1:18.32    1:18.49        
                  36.61     1:18.49 (41.88)                                        
 44 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.21    1:18.50        
                  37.46     1:18.50 (41.04)                                        
 45 Pak, Julie                16 LIAC-MR              1:16.89    1:18.76        
                  36.95     1:18.76 (41.81)                                        
 46 Pena, Jarleen B           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.53    1:18.77        
                  36.65     1:18.77 (42.12)                                        
 47 Kleinschmidt, Alexandria  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.32    1:18.90        
                  37.40     1:18.90 (41.50)                                        
 48 Dundas, Lindsey R         16 UN-TV-MR             1:16.44    1:19.44        
                  36.69     1:19.44 (42.75)                                        
 49 DeStefano, Tori L         17 LIAC-MR              1:18.71    1:19.58        
                  36.25     1:19.58 (43.33)                                        
 50 Rota, Kimberly A          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.80    1:20.07        
                  37.78     1:20.07 (42.29)                                        
 51 Scharf, Samantha P        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.95    1:20.12        
                  37.80     1:20.12 (42.32)                                        
 52 Kuhn, Abby C              14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.82    1:20.16        
                  38.79     1:20.16 (41.37)                                        
 53 Mejia, Nicole             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.21    1:20.50        
                  38.46     1:20.50 (42.04)                                        
 54 McLaughlin, Genna M       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.89    1:20.57        
                  37.23     1:20.57 (43.34)                                        
 55 Jiran, Ashley             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.48    1:20.96        
                  38.17     1:20.96 (42.79)                                        
 56 Schools, Sierra L         16 BBSC-MR              1:20.69    1:21.03        
                  38.36     1:21.03 (42.67)                                        
 57 Jackson, Devin T          13 TVSC-MR              1:27.09    1:21.13        
                  38.88     1:21.13 (42.25)                                        
 58 Lyman, Olivia P           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.01    1:21.53        
                  38.80     1:21.53 (42.73)                                        
 59 Schmitt, Katherine M      17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.52    1:21.61        
                  38.60     1:21.61 (43.01)                                        
 60 Greco, Sarah G            15 LIAC-MR              1:22.59    1:22.05        
                  38.85     1:22.05 (43.20)                                        
 61 Katz, Rebecca             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.60    1:22.17        
                  39.54     1:22.17 (42.63)                                        
 62 Housman, Emma Grace G     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.97    1:22.24        
                  38.16     1:22.24 (44.08)                                        
 63 Attner, Lauren T          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.99    1:22.25        
                  39.86     1:22.25 (42.39)                                        
 64 Pereira, Nicole V         13 LIAC-MR              1:21.64    1:22.63        
                  39.66     1:22.63 (42.97)                                        
 65 Guttridge, Christianna N  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.45    1:22.92        
                  39.66     1:22.92 (43.26)                                        
 66 Pikulik, Nicole           12 HAA-MR               1:22.62    1:22.97        
                  40.07     1:22.97 (42.90)                                        
 67 Guastella, Emma           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.54    1:23.16        
                  39.72     1:23.16 (43.44)                                        
 68 Perrone, Amanda J         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.23    1:23.20        
                  39.60     1:23.20 (43.60)                                        
 69 Sanders, Isabella T       15 TVSC-MR              1:27.09    1:23.29        
                  39.22     1:23.29 (44.07)                                        
 70 Baudinet, Anne T          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.31    1:23.47        
                  39.31     1:23.47 (44.16)                                        
 71 Rota, Amanda P            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.14    1:23.51        
                  39.65     1:23.51 (43.86)                                        
 72 Rappaport, Roxy S         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.97    1:23.87        
                  39.16     1:23.87 (44.71)                                        
 73 Kenny-Yap, Charlotte J    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.90    1:24.14        
                  39.67     1:24.14 (44.47)                                        
 74 Lawler, Rachel I          16 UN-BB-MR             1:30.00    1:24.22        
                  41.20     1:24.22 (43.02)                                        
 75 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.13    1:24.30        
                  39.83     1:24.30 (44.47)                                        
 76 Winkeler, Olivia K        13 TVSC-MR              1:26.30    1:25.00        
                  40.86     1:25.00 (44.14)                                        
 77 Antonelle, Gigi M         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.06    1:25.02        
                  39.82     1:25.02 (45.20)                                        
 78 Fortier, Julia C          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.02    1:25.89        
                  40.52     1:25.89 (45.37)                                        
 79 Germano, Caroline P       13 LIAC-MR              1:26.08    1:26.10        
                  40.79     1:26.10 (45.31)                                        
 80 Schefer, Allison M        16 LIAC-MR              1:26.70    1:26.21        
                  41.07     1:26.21 (45.14)                                        
 81 Bennett, Christina L      15 TVSC-MR              1:56.17    1:26.22        
                  41.15     1:26.22 (45.07)                                        
 82 Catterson, Sarah E        14 TVSC-MR              1:22.71    1:26.29        
                  40.43     1:26.29 (45.86)                                        
 83 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.55    1:26.49        
                  40.89     1:26.49 (45.60)                                        
 84 Trzeciak, Veronica J      13 LIAC-MR              1:26.83    1:26.58        
                  40.99     1:26.58 (45.59)                                        
 85 Doveala, Jane-e E         13 HAA-MR               1:26.78    1:26.91        
                  40.97     1:26.91 (45.94)                                        
 86 Pitts, Emily K            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.75    1:27.41        
                  41.97     1:27.41 (45.44)                                        
 87 Carle, Victoria E         13 TVSC-MR              1:31.98    1:27.55        
                  41.55     1:27.55 (46.00)                                        
 88 Gharnit, Cassandra        13 BBSC-MR              1:29.63    1:27.92        
                  40.59     1:27.92 (47.33)                                        
 89 Damsky, Abby K            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.88    1:28.62        
                  42.96     1:28.62 (45.66)                                        
 90 Kleckner, Sabrina G       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.61    1:29.06        
                  42.44     1:29.06 (46.62)                                        
 91 Yates, Madison D          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.10    1:29.21        
                  41.64     1:29.21 (47.57)                                        
 92 Balling, Kayla M          13 BBSC-MR              1:27.84    1:29.48        
                  42.77     1:29.48 (46.71)                                        
 93 Sarubbi, Lara N           13 TVSC-MR              1:33.06    1:29.70        
                  43.31     1:29.70 (46.39)                                        
 94 Kolsch, Rachel M          15 TVSC-MR              1:32.56    1:29.93        
                  42.75     1:29.93 (47.18)                                        
 95 Palumbo, Alyssa           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.48    1:29.99        
                  42.51     1:29.99 (47.48)                                        
 96 Aiello, Kayleigh M        14 TVSC-MR              1:31.97    1:30.63        
                  43.62     1:30.63 (47.01)                                        
 97 Mirro, Dana N             15 LIAC-MR              1:31.49    1:30.70        
                  42.06     1:30.70 (48.64)                                        
 98 Shaiman, Samantha E       14 BBSC-MR              1:28.25    1:30.89        
                  43.71     1:30.89 (47.18)                                        
 99 Desio, Claire M           13 HAA-MR               1:29.76    1:31.14        
                  43.11     1:31.14 (48.03)                                        
100 Marino, Destiny I         14 TVSC-MR              1:44.85    1:31.47        
                  43.94     1:31.47 (47.53)                                        
101 Washington, Amy J         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.89    1:31.71        
                  43.18     1:31.71 (48.53)                                        
102 Olinger, Olivia M         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.71    1:31.87        
                  43.82     1:31.87 (48.05)                                        
103 DiMarinis, Brooke T       13 BBSC-MR              1:35.69    1:32.56        
                  44.49     1:32.56 (48.07)                                        
104 Bailey, Ashley A          15 NFS-MR               1:45.50    1:32.97        
                  43.73     1:32.97 (49.24)                                        
105 Maley, Sarah J            14 LIAC-MR              1:32.91    1:33.62        
                  44.72     1:33.62 (48.90)                                        
106 Lee, Nicole E             13 UN-BB-MR             1:35.63    1:34.16        
                  45.07     1:34.16 (49.09)                                        
107 Bailey, Kerry Ann         13 NFS-MR               1:36.80    1:34.78        
                  44.83     1:34.78 (49.95)                                        
108 Stern, Emma F             13 LIAC-MR              1:36.97    1:35.39        
                  46.34     1:35.39 (49.05)                                        
109 Bentz, Nicole M           14 TVSC-MR              1:42.87    1:36.50        
                  45.88     1:36.50 (50.62)                                        
110 Wulff, Fallon M           13 LIAC-MR              1:44.97    1:36.52        
                  45.62     1:36.52 (50.90)                                        
111 Kelso, Rose O             13 TVSC-MR              1:39.69    1:37.34        
                  46.72     1:37.34 (50.62)                                        
112 Damm, Jesse K             11 HAA-MR               1:40.04    1:37.78        
                  46.12     1:37.78 (51.66)                                        
113 Gladitsch, Haley          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.20    1:38.05        
                  47.96     1:38.05 (50.09)                                        
114 Donovan, Jane A           14 BBSC-MR              1:35.75    1:38.65        
                  47.19     1:38.65 (51.46)                                        
115 Bardolf, Deirdre L        16 BBSC-MR              1:50.21    1:38.66        
                  45.43     1:38.66 (53.23)                                        
116 Hall, Kaila N             13 NFS-MR               1:45.66    1:39.80        
                  47.45     1:39.80 (52.35)                                        
117 Mc Carthy, Shannon K      14 BBSC-MR              1:43.40    1:40.53        
                  47.58     1:40.53 (52.95)                                        
118 Friberg, Meghan E         14 TVSC-MR              1:43.07    1:40.70        
                  47.46     1:40.70 (53.24)                                        
119 Donovan, Emily M          14 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:41.40        
                  45.73     1:41.40 (55.67)                                        
120 Ostrander, Emily E        15 TVSC-MR              1:37.63    1:43.09        
                  48.84     1:43.09 (54.25)                                        
121 Brudermann, Stephanie M   13 UN-BB-MR             2:10.10    1:53.35        
                  53.80     1:53.35 (59.55)                                        
 -- Giraldo, Allison E        13 LIAC-MR              1:35.00         DQ        
      10 Scissors kick
                  43.00          DQ (49.01)                                        
 -- Connolly, Elizabeth A     14 TVSC-MR              1:11.02         DQ        
      60 False start
                  34.85          DQ (38.48)                                        
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:36.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Nicole J          13 HAA-MR               2:26.39    2:24.94 METS   
                  32.71     1:09.14 (36.43)     1:47.32 (38.18)     2:24.94 (37.62)
  2 Suarez, Daniela I         15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.59    2:31.13 METS   
                  34.73     1:12.84 (38.11)     1:52.01 (39.17)     2:31.13 (39.12)
  3 Olivieri, Maya L          16 Empire-MR            2:26.34    2:31.37 METS   
                  34.27     1:12.95 (38.68)     1:52.86 (39.91)     2:31.37 (38.51)
  4 Barry, Erin M             14 BAC-NJ               2:26.95    2:31.46 METS   
                  36.22     1:14.24 (38.02)     1:52.51 (38.27)     2:31.46 (38.95)
  5 Teller, Jacqulyn S        15 UN-LI-MR             2:29.01    2:31.63 METS   
                  34.65     1:13.43 (38.78)     1:52.41 (38.98)     2:31.63 (39.22)
  6 Barry, Amanda E           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.03    2:31.96 METS   
                  34.35     1:13.62 (39.27)     1:52.75 (39.13)     2:31.96 (39.21)
  7 Kaplan, Paige E           13 LIAC-MR              2:39.73    2:32.55 METS   
                  34.78     1:13.52 (38.74)     1:52.97 (39.45)     2:32.55 (39.58)
  8 Gregorace, Zoe R          13 LIAC-MR              2:28.40    2:32.86 METS   
                  34.83     1:13.28 (38.45)     1:52.55 (39.27)     2:32.86 (40.31)
  9 Miller, Nikki F           16 Empire-MR            2:33.93    2:33.89 METS   
                  34.18     1:13.28 (39.10)     1:53.29 (40.01)     2:33.89 (40.60)
 10 Fischer, Sarah G          17 Empire-MR            2:22.85    2:35.12 METS   
                  35.52     1:14.29 (38.77)     1:54.12 (39.83)     2:35.12 (41.00)
 11 Reynoso, Jessica M        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.52    2:35.86 METS   
                  35.40     1:14.79 (39.39)     1:54.83 (40.04)     2:35.86 (41.03)
 12 Berkman, Maddy R          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.62    2:36.33 METS   
                  35.47     1:14.96 (39.49)     1:55.42 (40.46)     2:36.33 (40.91)
 13 Delafuente, Rebecca M     17 BAC-NJ               2:34.45    2:36.66 METS   
                  35.92     1:15.26 (39.34)     1:55.61 (40.35)     2:36.66 (41.05)
 14 McNamara, Alison M        13 Empire-MR            2:39.65    2:37.40        
                  35.67     1:15.97 (40.30)     1:56.88 (40.91)     2:37.40 (40.52)
 15 Chan, Kimberly            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.50    2:37.58        
                  36.71     1:16.50 (39.79)     1:56.92 (40.42)     2:37.58 (40.66)
 16 Vacchiano, Callie E       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.05    2:37.75        
                  34.82     1:14.17 (39.35)     1:55.50 (41.33)     2:37.75 (42.25)
 17 Fetter, Anna S            17 BAC-NJ               2:38.12    2:37.95        
                  35.77     1:15.66 (39.89)     1:56.80 (41.14)     2:37.95 (41.15)
 18 Trager, Lena E            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.84    2:38.08        
                  35.58     1:15.85 (40.27)     1:57.13 (41.28)     2:38.08 (40.95)
 19 Senken, Natasha L         16 LIAC-MR              2:33.61    2:38.95        
                  35.87     1:15.77 (39.90)     1:57.01 (41.24)     2:38.95 (41.94)
 20 Desousa, Dana             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.03    2:39.99        
                  36.07     1:16.56 (40.49)     1:58.96 (42.40)     2:39.99 (41.03)
 21 Scott, Lucy E             16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:41.17    2:42.03        
                  35.89     1:16.49 (40.60)     1:58.96 (42.47)     2:42.03 (43.07)
 22 Aliprantis, Alexa N       16 LIAC-MR              2:40.23    2:43.41        
                  35.56     1:15.81 (40.25)     1:59.55 (43.74)     2:43.41 (43.86)
 23 Sharkey, Brooke M         13 BAC-NJ               2:39.75    2:43.71        
                  36.62     1:17.36 (40.74)     2:00.66 (43.30)     2:43.71 (43.05)
 24 Latino, Danielle E        16 Empire-MR            2:37.28    2:44.40        
                  37.55     1:19.82 (42.27)     2:02.42 (42.60)     2:44.40 (41.98)
 25 Lindenberg, Olivia N      15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:43.87    2:45.23        
                  36.13     1:17.85 (41.72)     2:01.79 (43.94)     2:45.23 (43.44)
 26 Perschetz, Lauren A       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.98    2:46.35        
                  37.69     1:19.26 (41.57)     2:02.59 (43.33)     2:46.35 (43.76)
 27 Rota, Alexandra P         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.83    2:46.85        
                  37.24     1:18.55 (41.31)     2:03.01 (44.46)     2:46.85 (43.84)
 28 Pak, Julie                16 LIAC-MR              2:45.81    2:47.82        
                  37.83     1:20.02 (42.19)     2:03.94 (43.92)     2:47.82 (43.88)
 29 Rodriguez, Keannie M      15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:41.36    2:48.09        
                  37.12     1:19.93 (42.81)     2:04.19 (44.26)     2:48.09 (43.90)
 30 Silverman, Erica A        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.88    2:48.18        
                  37.49     1:19.55 (42.06)     2:03.57 (44.02)     2:48.18 (44.61)
 31 Banzer, Lauren M          16 BBSC-MR              2:49.60    2:48.61        
                  39.15     1:21.82 (42.67)     2:05.47 (43.65)     2:48.61 (43.14)
 32 Parish, Emily R           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.09    2:49.61        
                  37.46     1:20.73 (43.27)     2:05.48 (44.75)     2:49.61 (44.13)
 33 Reilly, Rosie B           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:43.13    2:50.01        
                  37.18     1:20.24 (43.06)     2:05.17 (44.93)     2:50.01 (44.84)
 34 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:47.79    2:50.26        
                  38.90     1:23.04 (44.14)     2:07.37 (44.33)     2:50.26 (42.89)
 35 Wojciechowska, Ewa        14 BASC-MR              2:48.52    2:50.35        
                  36.57     1:18.68 (42.11)     2:02.27 (43.59)     2:50.35 (48.08)
 36 Kleinschmidt, Alexandria  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:48.61    2:50.50        
                  38.26     1:21.52 (43.26)     2:06.40 (44.88)     2:50.50 (44.10)
 37 Rota, Kimberly A          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:56.17    2:50.66        
                  38.88     1:21.63 (42.75)     2:06.19 (44.56)     2:50.66 (44.47)
 38 Dalziel, Libby M          16 BAC-NJ               2:51.91    2:50.70        
                  39.03     1:23.71 (44.68)     2:08.03 (44.32)     2:50.70 (42.67)
 39 Dunaisky, Rachel I        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.78    2:51.02        
                  37.33     1:20.71 (43.38)     2:05.96 (45.25)     2:51.02 (45.06)
 40 Werner, Gaby N            13 BAC-NJ               2:49.39    2:51.63        
                  39.31     1:22.55 (43.24)     2:07.70 (45.15)     2:51.63 (43.93)
 41 Schools, Sierra L         16 BBSC-MR              2:53.41    2:52.94        
                  38.73     1:23.59 (44.86)     2:08.70 (45.11)     2:52.94 (44.24)
 42 Attner, Lauren T          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.43    2:53.21        
                  39.59     1:24.82 (45.23)     2:08.88 (44.06)     2:53.21 (44.33)
 43 Kaplan, Brooke M          13 LIAC-MR              2:55.62    2:53.36        
                  38.93     1:23.37 (44.44)     2:09.43 (46.06)     2:53.36 (43.93)
 44 Curran, Katherine M       14 BAC-NJ               2:46.61    2:55.11        
                  40.12     1:24.29 (44.17)     2:09.84 (45.55)     2:55.11 (45.27)
 45 Katz, Rebecca             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:57.46    2:55.20        
                  39.69     1:24.42 (44.73)     2:10.80 (46.38)     2:55.20 (44.40)
 46 Rota, Amanda P            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.27    2:55.62        
                  39.34     1:23.64 (44.30)     2:08.87 (45.23)     2:55.62 (46.75)
 47 Hotz, Jordan M            14 BAC-NJ               3:00.49    2:56.90        
                  40.57     1:24.92 (44.35)     2:11.76 (46.84)     2:56.90 (45.14)
 48 Daruwalla, Tyra           13 BAC-NJ               3:03.82    2:57.74        
                  41.56     1:26.92 (45.36)     2:13.42 (46.50)     2:57.74 (44.32)
 49 Rappaport, Roxy S         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.25    2:59.17        
                  39.26     1:24.57 (45.31)     2:11.40 (46.83)     2:59.17 (47.77)
 50 Schmitt, Katherine M      17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:51.81    3:00.57        
                  39.88     1:25.46 (45.58)     2:12.79 (47.33)     3:00.57 (47.78)
 51 Pikulik, Nicole           12 HAA-MR               3:00.29    3:01.25        
                  41.99     1:28.95 (46.96)     2:15.64 (46.69)     3:01.25 (45.61)
 52 Allen, Arnelle M          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:02.91    3:03.32        
                  39.95     1:25.47 (45.52)     2:13.87 (48.40)     3:03.32 (49.45)
 53 Damsky, Abby K            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:08.92    3:03.58        
                  41.46     1:28.91 (47.45)     2:17.58 (48.67)     3:03.58 (46.00)
 54 Baudinet, Anne T          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.22    3:06.10        
                  40.24     1:25.54 (45.30)     2:14.73 (49.19)     3:06.10 (51.37)
 55 Schmitt, Rosie H          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:03.26    3:06.70        
                  42.23     1:29.63 (47.40)     2:18.46 (48.83)     3:06.70 (48.24)
 56 Desio, Claire M           13 HAA-MR               3:12.81    3:07.33        
                  44.45     1:32.51 (48.06)     2:21.12 (48.61)     3:07.33 (46.21)
 57 Shaiman, Samantha E       14 BBSC-MR              3:11.21    3:13.55        
                  45.02     1:34.40 (49.38)     2:24.19 (49.79)     3:13.55 (49.36)
 58 DiMarinis, Brooke T       13 BBSC-MR              3:33.63    3:15.94        
                  44.03     1:34.66 (50.63)     2:26.70 (52.04)     3:15.94 (49.24)
 59 Donovan, Jane A           14 BBSC-MR              3:30.83    3:27.77        
                  45.76     1:38.54 (52.78)     2:34.62 (56.08)     3:27.77 (53.15)
 
Girls Open 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:02.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neal, Lia M               15 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.41      57.41 METS   
                  27.57       57.41 (29.84)                                        
  2 Sun, Angela               16 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.98      57.66 METS   
                  27.21       57.66 (30.45)                                        
  3 NG, Selina K              15 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.99      59.47 METS   
                  28.38       59.47 (31.09)                                        
  4 Patrick, Trudiann D       15 LIAC-MR                59.18      59.69 METS   
                  29.40       59.69 (30.29)                                        
  5 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   15 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.30      59.90 METS   
                  28.54       59.90 (31.36)                                        
  6 Bailey, Lauren E          16 Empire-MR              57.59      59.94 METS   
                  27.97       59.94 (31.97)                                        
  7 Lulley, Shannon T         16 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.43    1:00.47 METS   
                  28.62     1:00.47 (31.85)                                        
  8 Skelos, Daphne F          22 UN-LI-MR               57.56    1:00.51 METS   
                  28.46     1:00.51 (32.05)                                        
  9 Cho, Rachel S             15 LIAC-MR              1:00.52    1:00.71 METS   
                  28.58     1:00.71 (32.13)                                        
 10 Danin, Kylie L            13 UN-LI-MR               58.86    1:00.97 METS   
                  28.23     1:00.97 (32.74)                                        
 11 Fetter, Anna S            17 BAC-NJ                 59.01    1:01.47 METS   
                  29.68     1:01.47 (31.79)                                        
 12 Suzuka, Shieri            16 Empire-MR              59.82    1:01.48 METS   
                  28.72     1:01.48 (32.76)                                        
 13 Katcher, Olivia E         14 Empire-MR            1:00.37    1:01.84 METS   
                  29.01     1:01.84 (32.83)                                        
 14 Arana, Jessica            13 LIAC-MR              1:02.28    1:02.02 METS   
                  29.54     1:02.02 (32.48)                                        
 15 Kaplan, Paige E           13 LIAC-MR              1:03.11    1:02.14 METS   
                  29.35     1:02.14 (32.79)                                        
 16 Dominger, Jacqueline      13 HAA-MR               1:00.62    1:02.41 METS   
                  30.18     1:02.41 (32.23)                                        
 17 Anastasiou, Elle          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.98    1:02.71        
                  28.77     1:02.71 (33.94)                                        
 18 Koch, Carolyn A           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.81    1:02.87        
                  29.30     1:02.87 (33.57)                                        
 19 Weiner, Sierra T          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.92    1:02.95        
                  29.74     1:02.95 (33.21)                                        
 20 Coccaro, Claudia C        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.00    1:03.12        
                  29.32     1:03.12 (33.80)                                        
 21 Lui, Geyanne E            14 UN-AG-MR             1:06.01    1:03.34        
                  29.95     1:03.34 (33.39)                                        
 22 Chudy, Charlotte L        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.78    1:03.35        
                  29.86     1:03.35 (33.49)                                        
 23 Toback, Gabbie N          15 LIAC-MR                59.06    1:03.57        
                  28.64     1:03.57 (34.93)                                        
 24 Bischoff, Melissa R       14 LIAC-MR              1:03.00    1:03.74        
                  29.78     1:03.74 (33.96)                                        
 24 Chan, Shirley             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.76    1:03.74        
                  30.21     1:03.74 (33.53)                                        
 26 Chang, Elizabeth          16 LIAC-MR              1:04.54    1:03.77        
                  30.19     1:03.77 (33.58)                                        
 27 Browne, Sophie L          16 Empire-MR              59.89    1:03.83        
                  29.73     1:03.83 (34.10)                                        
 28 Santore, Lee Ann          13 TSUN-MR              1:05.39    1:03.85        
                  30.07     1:03.85 (33.78)                                        
 29 Thompson, Bebe B          12 Empire-MR            1:02.50    1:03.96        
                  30.77     1:03.96 (33.19)                                        
 30 Gregorace, Zoe R          13 LIAC-MR              1:03.42    1:04.34        
                  30.49     1:04.34 (33.85)                                        
 31 Lucas, Marie E            14 LIAC-MR              1:04.04    1:04.39        
                  30.33     1:04.39 (34.06)                                        
 32 Dubin, Maria V            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.92    1:04.92        
                  30.15     1:04.92 (34.77)                                        
 33 Kranis, Genna R           15 LIAC-MR              1:03.95    1:05.03        
                  30.73     1:05.03 (34.30)                                        
 34 Dalziel, Libby M          16 BAC-NJ               1:00.49    1:05.21        
                  30.32     1:05.21 (34.89)                                        
 35 Gibbons, Nicolette L      15 LIAC-MR              1:07.92    1:05.22        
                  30.38     1:05.22 (34.84)                                        
 35 Fuchs, Amanda B           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.60    1:05.22        
                  30.90     1:05.22 (34.32)                                        
 37 Bormann, Kristen E        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.41    1:05.24        
                  30.42     1:05.24 (34.82)                                        
 38 Hall, Julia M             13 LIAC-MR              1:04.67    1:05.52        
                  31.61     1:05.52 (33.91)                                        
 39 Teller, Jacqulyn S        15 UN-LI-MR             1:03.40    1:05.79        
                  30.15     1:05.79 (35.64)                                        
 40 Smith, Mollie M           16 Empire-MR            1:06.90    1:05.87        
                  30.76     1:05.87 (35.11)                                        
 41 Leary, Tanita A           15 Empire-MR            1:03.66    1:05.98        
                  30.46     1:05.98 (35.52)                                        
 42 Vacchiano, Callie E       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.79    1:06.07        
                  30.30     1:06.07 (35.77)                                        
 43 Giovanniello, Kerry A     13 LIAC-MR              1:11.91    1:06.15        
                  31.15     1:06.15 (35.00)                                        
 44 Chu, Kierstin E           13 Empire-MR            1:07.80    1:06.23        
                  30.64     1:06.23 (35.59)                                        
 45 Nakkab, Jasmine R         14 LIAC-MR              1:05.14    1:06.25        
                  30.95     1:06.25 (35.30)                                        
 46 Drury, Shannon            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.11    1:06.35        
                  31.35     1:06.35 (35.00)                                        
 47 Kelly, Hannah E           15 LIAC-MR              1:08.00    1:06.48        
                  30.99     1:06.48 (35.49)                                        
 48 Barbosa, Tabitha S        14 LIAC-MR              1:04.48    1:06.52        
                  30.72     1:06.52 (35.80)                                        
 49 Cohen, Gennie A           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.72    1:06.68        
                  30.92     1:06.68 (35.76)                                        
 50 Cuiffo, Andie M           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.25    1:06.85        
                  31.06     1:06.85 (35.79)                                        
 51 Kuhn, Abby C              14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.60    1:06.86        
                  31.34     1:06.86 (35.52)                                        
 52 Wasserman, Raquel M       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.11    1:06.97        
                  30.66     1:06.97 (36.31)                                        
 53 Dunaisky, Rachel I        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.49    1:07.01        
                  30.26     1:07.01 (36.75)                                        
 54 Barry, Amanda E           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.93    1:07.11        
                  31.26     1:07.11 (35.85)                                        
 55 Kelly, Simone             14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.50    1:07.13        
                  30.50     1:07.13 (36.63)                                        
 56 Smith, Caryn A            17 LIAC-MR              1:06.00    1:07.18        
                  31.35     1:07.18 (35.83)                                        
 57 Daruwalla, Tyra           13 BAC-NJ               1:05.34    1:07.46        
                  31.97     1:07.46 (35.49)                                        
 58 Pontecorvo, Dana A        17 BAC-NJ               1:11.17    1:07.48        
                  32.19     1:07.48 (35.29)                                        
 59 Villani, Claire M         13 LIAC-MR              1:12.06    1:07.54        
                  31.77     1:07.54 (35.77)                                        
 60 Vogel, Nia C              14 Empire-MR            1:06.58    1:07.55        
                  31.11     1:07.55 (36.44)                                        
 61 Levine, Corie T           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.07    1:07.64        
                  31.05     1:07.64 (36.59)                                        
 62 Haigney, Codi P           16 Empire-MR            1:08.90    1:08.12        
                  31.58     1:08.12 (36.54)                                        
 63 Gosule, Jennifer          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.42    1:08.16        
                  31.75     1:08.16 (36.41)                                        
 64 Lane, Kristin M           15 Empire-MR            1:10.66    1:08.26        
                  32.05     1:08.26 (36.21)                                        
 65 Barratt, Anna D           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.00    1:08.29        
                  31.89     1:08.29 (36.40)                                        
 66 Leonardo, Alex R          15 LIAC-MR              1:06.97    1:08.36        
                  31.91     1:08.36 (36.45)                                        
 67 Werner, Gaby N            13 BAC-NJ               1:04.39    1:08.37        
                  32.31     1:08.37 (36.06)                                        
 68 Marks, Sydney B           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.49    1:08.42        
                  31.67     1:08.42 (36.75)                                        
 69 Catarinacchio, Jessica G  13 Empire-MR            1:05.45    1:08.43        
                  31.49     1:08.43 (36.94)                                        
 70 Bamba, Katrina M          14 LIAC-MR              1:08.91    1:08.49        
                  31.41     1:08.49 (37.08)                                        
 71 Woeckener, Wendy O        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.57    1:08.74        
                  32.05     1:08.74 (36.69)                                        
 72 Theal, Jacqueline T       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.43    1:08.80        
                  32.00     1:08.80 (36.80)                                        
 73 Sorenson-Graham, Dina O   16 NFS-MR               1:21.62    1:09.20        
                  31.53     1:09.20 (37.67)                                        
 74 Wilcox, Vanessa L         16 NFS-MR               1:13.82    1:09.37        
                  31.28     1:09.37 (38.09)                                        
 75 Pena, Jarleen B           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.26    1:09.88        
                  32.31     1:09.88 (37.57)                                        
 76 Manning, Colleen P        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.16    1:10.09        
                  32.70     1:10.09 (37.39)                                        
 77 Sharkey, Brooke M         13 BAC-NJ               1:09.86    1:10.12        
                  32.63     1:10.12 (37.49)                                        
 78 Mejia, Nicole             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.98    1:10.42        
                  31.98     1:10.42 (38.44)                                        
 79 McNamara, Alison M        13 Empire-MR            1:08.24    1:10.45        
                  32.62     1:10.45 (37.83)                                        
 80 Jiran, Ashley             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.47    1:10.59        
                  32.94     1:10.59 (37.65)                                        
 81 Vandervelden, Zoe A       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.71    1:10.71        
                  33.92     1:10.71 (36.79)                                        
 82 Moody, Bridget M          15 LIAC-MR              1:05.89    1:10.72        
                  32.31     1:10.72 (38.41)                                        
 83 Marsiello, Lauren T       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.38    1:11.22        
                  32.91     1:11.22 (38.31)                                        
 84 Paris, Katie A            14 BAC-NJ               1:07.76    1:11.53        
                  33.48     1:11.53 (38.05)                                        
 85 Antonelle, Gigi M         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.27    1:11.62        
                  32.19     1:11.62 (39.43)                                        
 86 McCarthy, Caroline G      15 BAC-NJ               1:14.56    1:11.94        
                  33.26     1:11.94 (38.68)                                        
 87 DiPreta, Stephanie N      17 LIAC-MR              1:09.94    1:12.04        
                  34.06     1:12.04 (37.98)                                        
 88 Hotz, Jordan M            14 BAC-NJ               1:08.14    1:12.05        
                  34.79     1:12.05 (37.26)                                        
 89 Cullen, Mary W            17 BAC-NJ               1:07.98    1:12.73        
                  34.81     1:12.73 (37.92)                                        
 90 Lawler, Caitlin M         14 UN-BB-MR             1:17.21    1:12.92        
                  35.36     1:12.92 (37.56)                                        
 91 Galiatsatos, Diana        15 BBSC-MR              1:17.42    1:13.41        
                  33.65     1:13.41 (39.76)                                        
 92 Kleckner, Sabrina G       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.57    1:13.44        
                  33.32     1:13.44 (40.12)                                        
 93 Lizzio, Corinne M         14 BBSC-MR              1:14.96    1:13.63        
                  32.62     1:13.63 (41.01)                                        
 94 Wilt, Chase H             17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.64    1:13.76        
                  34.06     1:13.76 (39.70)                                        
 95 Latino, Danielle E        16 Empire-MR            1:06.18    1:13.80        
                  32.84     1:13.80 (40.96)                                        
 96 Fleischer, Jillian E      15 HAA-MR               1:15.48    1:13.90        
                  33.81     1:13.90 (40.09)                                        
 97 Kessler, Danielle S       15 BBSC-MR              1:20.65    1:14.26        
                  34.59     1:14.26 (39.67)                                        
 98 Ruotolo, Hope E           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.74    1:14.67        
                  33.87     1:14.67 (40.80)                                        
 99 Schmidt, Jessica P        14 BBSC-MR              1:23.23    1:15.91        
                  35.39     1:15.91 (40.52)                                        
100 Schefer, Allison M        16 LIAC-MR              1:18.09    1:17.62        
                  35.41     1:17.62 (42.21)                                        
101 Kenny-Yap, Charlotte J    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.29    1:17.66        
                  34.35     1:17.66 (43.31)                                        
102 Balling, Kayla M          13 BBSC-MR              1:19.66    1:17.99        
                  36.22     1:17.99 (41.77)                                        
103 Mirro, Dana N             15 LIAC-MR              1:22.05    1:20.27        
                  35.53     1:20.27 (44.74)                                        
104 Washington, Amy J         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.20    1:20.78        
                  36.82     1:20.78 (43.96)                                        
105 Buchanan, Marissa L       14 NFS-MR               1:26.70    1:21.89        
                  35.77     1:21.89 (46.12)                                        
106 McGetrick, Maggie A       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.52    1:22.06        
                  36.52     1:22.06 (45.54)                                        
107 Wulff, Fallon M           13 LIAC-MR              1:35.01    1:23.58        
                  39.43     1:23.58 (44.15)                                        
108 Germano, Caroline P       13 LIAC-MR              1:23.25    1:23.71        
                  39.97     1:23.71 (43.74)                                        
109 Gladitsch, Haley          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.80    1:23.99        
                  40.14     1:23.99 (43.85)                                        
110 Yacano, Mollie R          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.00    1:27.13        
                  40.41     1:27.13 (46.72)                                        
111 Giraldo, Allison E        13 LIAC-MR              1:17.00    1:29.40        
                  39.10     1:29.40 (50.30)                                        
112 Bailey, Kerry Ann         13 NFS-MR               1:32.72    1:31.60        
                  40.97     1:31.60 (50.63)                                        
 -- Donovan, Emily M          14 LIAC-MR              1:40.00         DQ        
      20 Kick breaststroke type
                  44.24          DQ (52.86)                                        
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Angela               16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:04.07    2:05.10 METS   
                  28.35       59.66 (31.31)     1:31.90 (32.24)     2:05.10 (33.20)
  2 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:02.07    2:05.55 METS   
                  28.62     1:00.56 (31.94)     1:33.19 (32.63)     2:05.55 (32.36)
  3 Patrick, Trudiann D       15 LIAC-MR              2:29.58    2:09.66 METS   
                  28.73     1:01.33 (32.60)     1:35.85 (34.52)     2:09.66 (33.81)
  4 Arana, Jessica            13 LIAC-MR              2:12.33    2:13.14 METS   
                  30.63     1:04.48 (33.85)     1:38.66 (34.18)     2:13.14 (34.48)
  5 Kaplan, Paige E           13 LIAC-MR              2:15.76    2:13.21 METS   
                  29.96     1:03.58 (33.62)     1:38.05 (34.47)     2:13.21 (35.16)
  6 Berkman, Maddy R          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:09.00    2:14.24 METS   
                  30.27     1:04.01 (33.74)     1:39.05 (35.04)     2:14.24 (35.19)
  7 Dominger, Jacqueline      13 HAA-MR               2:14.26    2:14.29 METS   
                  30.48     1:03.91 (33.43)     1:39.06 (35.15)     2:14.29 (35.23)
  8 Duncalf, Katie S          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.89    2:14.43 METS   
                  29.82     1:03.59 (33.77)     1:39.00 (35.41)     2:14.43 (35.43)
  9 Bailey, Lauren E          16 Empire-MR            2:08.35    2:14.83 METS   
                  29.25     1:03.02 (33.77)     1:38.73 (35.71)     2:14.83 (36.10)
 10 Rueda, Daniela            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:06.72    2:15.71 METS   
                  29.85     1:03.98 (34.13)     1:39.38 (35.40)     2:15.71 (36.33)
 11 Chudy, Charlotte L        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.40    2:15.91 METS   
                  30.33     1:04.83 (34.50)     1:39.90 (35.07)     2:15.91 (36.01)
 12 Katcher, Olivia E         14 Empire-MR            2:13.33    2:17.14 METS   
                  30.63     1:05.47 (34.84)     1:41.50 (36.03)     2:17.14 (35.64)
 13 Gregorace, Zoe R          13 LIAC-MR              2:12.55    2:17.53 METS   
                  31.18     1:05.83 (34.65)     1:41.37 (35.54)     2:17.53 (36.16)
 14 Eastman, Elizabeth M      15 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:17.59 METS   
                  30.61     1:05.11 (34.50)     1:41.39 (36.28)     2:17.59 (36.20)
 15 Rodriguez, Nicole         15 UN-AG-MR             2:11.96    2:17.77 METS   
                  30.92     1:05.51 (34.59)     1:41.12 (35.61)     2:17.77 (36.65)
 16 Toback, Gabbie N          15 LIAC-MR              2:30.59    2:18.65 METS   
                  29.11     1:03.83 (34.72)     1:40.66 (36.83)     2:18.65 (37.99)
 17 Lucas, Marie E            14 LIAC-MR              2:18.51    2:18.99 METS   
                  30.42     1:05.04 (34.62)     1:41.45 (36.41)     2:18.99 (37.54)
 18 Danin, Kylie L            13 UN-LI-MR             2:21.42    2:19.02 METS   
                  30.00     1:04.36 (34.36)     1:41.52 (37.16)     2:19.02 (37.50)
 19 Chan, Shirley             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.31    2:19.29 METS   
                  30.50     1:05.37 (34.87)     1:40.95 (35.58)     2:19.29 (38.34)
 20 Thompson, Bebe B          12 Empire-MR            2:26.15    2:19.44 METS   
                  30.78     1:05.68 (34.90)     1:42.45 (36.77)     2:19.44 (36.99)
 21 Cho, Rachel S             15 LIAC-MR              2:12.57    2:21.56        
                  29.80     1:04.94 (35.14)     1:42.40 (37.46)     2:21.56 (39.16)
 22 Chang, Elizabeth          16 LIAC-MR              2:23.49    2:21.84        
                  31.18     1:06.91 (35.73)     1:43.85 (36.94)     2:21.84 (37.99)
 23 Browne, Sophie L          16 Empire-MR            2:13.69    2:22.20        
                  30.66     1:05.93 (35.27)     1:43.98 (38.05)     2:22.20 (38.22)
 24 Gibbons, Nicolette L      15 LIAC-MR              2:26.18    2:22.56        
                  31.47     1:06.56 (35.09)     1:44.84 (38.28)     2:22.56 (37.72)
 25 Gallagher, Megan E        13 Empire-MR            2:32.74    2:23.03        
                  32.44     1:09.19 (36.75)     1:46.39 (37.20)     2:23.03 (36.64)
 26 Poleway, Caroline A       13 Empire-MR            2:30.86    2:23.11        
                  31.06     1:07.70 (36.64)     1:46.00 (38.30)     2:23.11 (37.11)
 27 Silverman, Erica A        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.59    2:24.52        
                  31.50     1:07.80 (36.30)     1:47.42 (39.62)     2:24.52 (37.10)
 28 Bormann, Kristen E        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.23    2:24.63        
                  31.91     1:08.54 (36.63)     1:46.70 (38.16)     2:24.63 (37.93)
 29 Santore, Lee Ann          13 TSUN-MR              2:24.44    2:24.89        
                  30.65     1:06.02 (35.37)     1:46.15 (40.13)     2:24.89 (38.74)
 30 Hall, Julia M             13 LIAC-MR              2:23.70    2:26.14        
                  31.76     1:08.60 (36.84)     1:46.93 (38.33)     2:26.14 (39.21)
 31 Kranis, Genna R           15 LIAC-MR              2:21.03    2:26.63        
                  32.26     1:08.40 (36.14)     1:46.39 (37.99)     2:26.63 (40.24)
 32 Nakkab, Jasmine R         14 LIAC-MR              2:20.99    2:26.74        
                  31.65     1:07.91 (36.26)     1:47.82 (39.91)     2:26.74 (38.92)
 33 Araujo, Sara A            17 Empire-MR            2:20.22    2:26.93        
                  33.07     1:09.76 (36.69)     1:48.24 (38.48)     2:26.93 (38.69)
 34 Stansbury, Kate F         14 TVSC-MR              2:23.25    2:26.98        
                  33.05     1:10.66 (37.61)     1:49.41 (38.75)     2:26.98 (37.57)
 35 Dubin, Maria V            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.15    2:27.25        
                  32.19     1:10.25 (38.06)     1:49.22 (38.97)     2:27.25 (38.03)
 36 Lane, Kristin M           15 Empire-MR            2:24.85    2:28.15        
                  32.79     1:10.45 (37.66)     1:49.24 (38.79)     2:28.15 (38.91)
 37 Drury, Shannon            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.33    2:29.91        
                  31.89     1:10.00 (38.11)     1:49.40 (39.40)     2:29.91 (40.51)
 38 Suzuka, Shieri            16 Empire-MR            2:15.25    2:30.14        
                  32.28     1:08.71 (36.43)     1:49.54 (40.83)     2:30.14 (40.60)
 39 Catarinacchio, Jessica G  13 Empire-MR            2:27.61    2:30.21        
                  33.32     1:11.18 (37.86)     1:51.24 (40.06)     2:30.21 (38.97)
 40 Anastasiou, Elle          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.26    2:30.72        
                  30.55     1:06.36 (35.81)     1:46.72 (40.36)     2:30.72 (44.00)
 41 Occhiogrosso, Christine   15 TVSC-MR              2:30.71    2:30.90        
                  32.62     1:09.28 (36.66)     1:48.77 (39.49)     2:30.90 (42.13)
 42 Willie, Cassandra D       13 TVSC-MR              2:34.69    2:31.08        
                  32.02     1:10.59 (38.57)     1:52.13 (41.54)     2:31.08 (38.95)
 43 Rota, Alexandra P         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.97    2:32.37        
                  32.60     1:11.24 (38.64)     1:51.39 (40.15)     2:32.37 (40.98)
 44 Villani, Claire M         13 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:32.41        
                  33.10     1:11.78 (38.68)     1:51.93 (40.15)     2:32.41 (40.48)
 45 Vogel, Nia C              14 Empire-MR            2:30.24    2:32.75        
                  32.09     1:10.44 (38.35)     1:51.26 (40.82)     2:32.75 (41.49)
 46 Moody, Bridget M          15 LIAC-MR              2:20.71    2:32.76        
                  32.75     1:11.21 (38.46)     1:52.02 (40.81)     2:32.76 (40.74)
 47 Leonardo, Alex R          15 LIAC-MR              2:25.41    2:33.53        
                  33.39     1:12.36 (38.97)     1:53.08 (40.72)     2:33.53 (40.45)
 48 Leary, Tanita A           15 Empire-MR            2:28.14    2:33.77        
                  32.14     1:10.17 (38.03)     1:50.87 (40.70)     2:33.77 (42.90)
 49 Theal, Jacqueline T       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.45    2:33.80        
                  32.29     1:10.95 (38.66)     1:51.97 (41.02)     2:33.80 (41.83)
 50 Lindenberg, Olivia N      15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.24    2:35.07        
                  32.33     1:10.92 (38.59)     1:53.22 (42.30)     2:35.07 (41.85)
 51 Woeckener, Wendy O        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.45    2:35.31        
                  33.07     1:12.24 (39.17)     1:54.13 (41.89)     2:35.31 (41.18)
 52 Levine, Corie T           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.38    2:36.05        
                  32.92     1:13.30 (40.38)     1:54.38 (41.08)     2:36.05 (41.67)
 53 DiPreta, Stephanie N      17 LIAC-MR              2:29.42    2:36.06        
                  34.71     1:14.14 (39.43)     1:54.59 (40.45)     2:36.06 (41.47)
 54 Aiello, Gabrielle D       17 TVSC-MR              2:35.28    2:37.48        
                  33.93     1:14.10 (40.17)     1:55.55 (41.45)     2:37.48 (41.93)
 55 Marsiello, Lauren T       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.21    2:37.76        
                  33.60     1:13.43 (39.83)     1:55.89 (42.46)     2:37.76 (41.87)
 56 Johnston, Marissa L       14 TVSC-MR              2:38.53    2:38.94        
                  35.09     1:15.47 (40.38)     1:57.59 (42.12)     2:38.94 (41.35)
 57 Kleinschmidt, Alexandria  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.50    2:39.86        
                  35.12     1:15.93 (40.81)     1:58.27 (42.34)     2:39.86 (41.59)
 58 Galiatsatos, Diana        15 BBSC-MR              2:54.46    2:42.68        
                  34.47     1:15.69 (41.22)     2:00.71 (45.02)     2:42.68 (41.97)
 59 Marks, Sydney B           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.95    2:43.95        
                  33.62     1:12.76 (39.14)     1:57.00 (44.24)     2:43.95 (46.95)
 60 Rappaport, Roxy S         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.85    2:45.75        
                  34.89     1:16.08 (41.19)     2:00.35 (44.27)     2:45.75 (45.40)
 61 Stanco, Alexa N           13 TVSC-MR              2:51.24    2:56.84        
                  36.59     1:22.19 (45.60)     2:10.18 (47.99)     2:56.84 (46.66)
 
Girls Open 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:16.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie                16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:01.53    2:02.49 METS   
                  27.37       58.48 (31.11)     1:33.27 (34.79)     2:02.49 (29.22)
  2 Skelos, Daphne F          22 UN-LI-MR             2:06.25    2:09.22 METS   
                  28.21     1:00.33 (32.12)     1:38.41 (38.08)     2:09.22 (30.81)
  3 Patrick, Trudiann D       15 LIAC-MR              2:10.21    2:11.94 METS   
                  28.53     1:04.37 (35.84)     1:42.66 (38.29)     2:11.94 (29.28)
  4 Papsco, Nicole J          13 HAA-MR               2:11.38    2:12.35 METS   
                  29.10     1:06.16 (37.06)     1:42.83 (36.67)     2:12.35 (29.52)
  5 Lulley, Shannon T         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.56    2:13.77 METS   
                  28.33     1:03.12 (34.79)     1:42.86 (39.74)     2:13.77 (30.91)
  6 Arana, Jessica            13 LIAC-MR              2:13.88    2:15.31 METS   
                  30.00     1:04.93 (34.93)     1:45.08 (40.15)     2:15.31 (30.23)
  7 Tan, Emily A              16 LIAC-MR              2:16.26    2:15.66 METS   
                  29.70     1:02.69 (32.99)     1:44.42 (41.73)     2:15.66 (31.24)
  8 Koch, Carolyn A           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.22    2:15.91 METS   
                  17.60     1:03.46 (45.86)     1:44.53 (41.07)     2:15.91 (31.38)
  9 Zarriello, Megan T        17 LIAC-MR              2:11.88    2:15.96 METS   
                  30.07     1:04.12 (34.05)     1:46.84 (42.72)     2:15.96 (29.12)
 10 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       15 TVSC-MR              2:18.58    2:16.24 METS   
                  29.65     1:04.27 (34.62)     1:44.60 (40.33)     2:16.24 (31.64)
 11 Toback, Gabbie N          15 LIAC-MR              2:14.53    2:16.25 METS   
                  29.71     1:03.91 (34.20)     1:45.10 (41.19)     2:16.25 (31.15)
 12 Dominger, Jacqueline      13 HAA-MR               2:14.36    2:16.37 METS   
                  30.17     1:05.23 (35.06)     1:46.66 (41.43)     2:16.37 (29.71)
 13 Treble, Molly M           14 LIAC-MR              2:20.92    2:16.59 METS   
                  28.76     1:03.16 (34.40)     1:46.21 (43.05)     2:16.59 (30.38)
 14 Katcher, Olivia E         14 Empire-MR            2:18.38    2:16.65 METS   
                  29.85     1:05.10 (35.25)     1:46.87 (41.77)     2:16.65 (29.78)
 15 Olivieri, Maya L          16 Empire-MR            2:09.74    2:17.25        
                  30.01     1:05.96 (35.95)     1:46.20 (40.24)     2:17.25 (31.05)
 16 Zawatson, Cady            16 LIAC-MR              2:16.89    2:17.45        
                  30.57     1:05.58 (35.01)     1:47.16 (41.58)     2:17.45 (30.29)
 17 Reynoso, Jessica M        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.00    2:17.48        
                  29.83     1:05.76 (35.93)     1:45.25 (39.49)     2:17.48 (32.23)
 18 Lulley, Chandler J        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.44    2:17.70        
                  29.65     1:04.48 (34.83)     1:45.68 (41.20)     2:17.70 (32.02)
 19 Kaplan, Paige E           13 LIAC-MR              2:17.74    2:17.73        
                  30.08     1:06.40 (36.32)     1:46.34 (39.94)     2:17.73 (31.39)
 20 Teller, Jacqulyn S        15 UN-LI-MR             2:15.74    2:17.93        
                  30.21     1:07.88 (37.67)     1:47.51 (39.63)     2:17.93 (30.42)
 21 Coccaro, Claudia C        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.14    2:18.03        
                  29.38     1:02.81 (33.43)     1:45.22 (42.41)     2:18.03 (32.81)
 22 Lucas, Marie E            14 LIAC-MR              2:15.13    2:18.20        
                  30.86     1:06.35 (35.49)     1:47.32 (40.97)     2:18.20 (30.88)
 23 Hutzler, Alexandra P      14 TVSC-MR              2:14.41    2:18.53        
                  29.68     1:06.04 (36.36)     1:45.43 (39.39)     2:18.53 (33.10)
 24 Gregorace, Zoe R          13 LIAC-MR              2:15.26    2:18.88        
                  30.55     1:07.64 (37.09)     1:46.77 (39.13)     2:18.88 (32.11)
 25 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.47    2:18.94        
                  30.28     1:05.62 (35.34)     1:47.52 (41.90)     2:18.94 (31.42)
 26 Danin, Kylie L            13 UN-LI-MR             2:11.05    2:19.38        
                  29.05     1:04.42 (35.37)     1:47.46 (43.04)     2:19.38 (31.92)
 27 Barry, Amanda E           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.70    2:19.44        
                  30.55     1:07.75 (37.20)     1:47.52 (39.77)     2:19.44 (31.92)
 28 Koch, Julianne T          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.84    2:19.50        
                  29.60     1:05.52 (35.92)     1:47.82 (42.30)     2:19.50 (31.68)
 29 Rodriguez, Nicole         15 UN-AG-MR             2:17.18    2:19.83        
                  31.33     1:06.33 (35.00)     1:49.43 (43.10)     2:19.83 (30.40)
 30 Thompson, Bebe B          12 Empire-MR            2:13.53    2:19.84        
                  30.35     1:04.68 (34.33)     1:47.16 (42.48)     2:19.84 (32.68)
 31 Browne, Sophie L          16 Empire-MR            2:11.47    2:19.89        
                  30.12     1:05.50 (35.38)     1:47.63 (42.13)     2:19.89 (32.26)
 32 Waring, Megan P           17 LIAC-MR              2:18.40    2:19.98        
                  30.65     1:07.52 (36.87)     1:47.67 (40.15)     2:19.98 (32.31)
 33 Giovanniello, Kerry A     13 LIAC-MR              2:25.54    2:20.14        
                  31.61     1:07.51 (35.90)     1:49.72 (42.21)     2:20.14 (30.42)
 34 Chan, Kimberly            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.96    2:20.44        
                  31.91     1:08.50 (36.59)     1:48.44 (39.94)     2:20.44 (32.00)
 35 Lui, Geyanne E            14 UN-AG-MR             2:17.55    2:20.95        
                  30.47     1:06.85 (36.38)     1:48.18 (41.33)     2:20.95 (32.77)
 36 Senken, Natasha L         16 LIAC-MR              2:16.86    2:21.29        
                  30.59     1:08.69 (38.10)     1:47.91 (39.22)     2:21.29 (33.38)
 37 Cuiffo, Andie M           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.81    2:22.00        
                  30.53     1:05.58 (35.05)     1:51.09 (45.51)     2:22.00 (30.91)
 38 Bailey, Lauren E          16 Empire-MR            2:13.06    2:22.60        
                  28.96     1:06.38 (37.42)     1:50.84 (44.46)     2:22.60 (31.76)
 39 Hall, Julia M             13 LIAC-MR              2:23.21    2:22.61        
                  31.20     1:07.96 (36.76)     1:49.94 (41.98)     2:22.61 (32.67)
 40 Newton, Melanie S         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.73    2:22.67        
                  31.32     1:07.58 (36.26)     1:51.47 (43.89)     2:22.67 (31.20)
 41 Connolly, Elizabeth A     14 TVSC-MR              2:16.31    2:23.19        
                  31.06     1:06.66 (35.60)     1:49.93 (43.27)     2:23.19 (33.26)
 42 Caparelli, Olivia R       16 Empire-MR            2:22.40    2:23.39        
                  30.53     1:09.45 (38.92)     1:51.40 (41.95)     2:23.39 (31.99)
 42 Barbosa, Tabitha S        14 LIAC-MR              2:17.29    2:23.39        
                  30.50     1:08.02 (37.52)     1:51.13 (43.11)     2:23.39 (32.26)
 44 Smith, Caryn A            17 LIAC-MR              2:16.61    2:23.43        
                  31.53     1:06.69 (35.16)     1:50.60 (43.91)     2:23.43 (32.83)
 45 Schlichte, Lindsay M      15 LIAC-MR              2:29.33    2:23.48        
                  30.13     1:06.20 (36.07)     1:52.37 (46.17)     2:23.48 (31.11)
 46 Bischoff, Melissa R       14 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:23.53        
                  29.76     1:04.64 (34.88)     1:48.05 (43.41)     2:23.53 (35.48)
 47 Vacchiano, Callie E       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.19    2:23.92        
                  30.73     1:09.16 (38.43)     1:51.45 (42.29)     2:23.92 (32.47)
 48 Gosule, Jennifer          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.14    2:23.98        
                  31.45     1:07.41 (35.96)     1:51.60 (44.19)     2:23.98 (32.38)
 49 Garces, Tessa J           13 Westchester AC-MR    2:27.10    2:23.99        
                  30.52     1:06.35 (35.83)     1:50.98 (44.63)     2:23.99 (33.01)
 50 Martinez, Adrianna        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.21    2:24.36        
                  31.26     1:08.31 (37.05)     1:50.60 (42.29)     2:24.36 (33.76)
 51 Manning, Colleen P        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.75    2:24.37        
                  33.01     1:09.87 (36.86)     1:53.55 (43.68)     2:24.37 (30.82)
 51 McNamara, Alison M        13 Empire-MR            2:21.75    2:24.37        
                  32.00     1:09.43 (37.43)     1:51.51 (42.08)     2:24.37 (32.86)
 53 Goodwin, Lindsey A        16 BASC-MR              2:25.82    2:24.68        
                  30.41     1:07.00 (36.59)     1:52.43 (45.43)     2:24.68 (32.25)
 54 Hain, Karina A            17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.86    2:24.82        
                  31.13     1:08.06 (36.93)     1:51.12 (43.06)     2:24.82 (33.70)
 55 Bamba, Katrina M          14 LIAC-MR              2:24.15    2:24.94        
                  31.53     1:07.77 (36.24)     1:52.05 (44.28)     2:24.94 (32.89)
 56 Scott, Lucy E             16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.17    2:25.43        
                  31.21     1:08.90 (37.69)     1:51.11 (42.21)     2:25.43 (34.32)
 57 Lane, Kristin M           15 Empire-MR            2:27.84    2:25.53        
                  32.69     1:09.87 (37.18)     1:53.58 (43.71)     2:25.53 (31.95)
 58 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.91    2:26.48        
                  31.09     1:09.68 (38.59)     1:53.17 (43.49)     2:26.48 (33.31)
 59 Delane, Kelly A           13 Westchester AC-MR    2:32.09    2:26.77        
                  31.14     1:08.62 (37.48)     1:54.28 (45.66)     2:26.77 (32.49)
 60 Kranis, Genna R           15 LIAC-MR              2:25.76    2:27.21        
                  30.85     1:09.08 (38.23)     1:54.05 (44.97)     2:27.21 (33.16)
 61 Miller, Nikki F           16 Empire-MR            2:20.32    2:27.26        
                  31.21     1:08.71 (37.50)     1:51.94 (43.23)     2:27.26 (35.32)
 62 Leary, Tanita A           15 Empire-MR            2:22.61    2:27.36        
                  29.67     1:08.09 (38.42)     1:52.53 (44.44)     2:27.36 (34.83)
 63 Winkler, Erika L          16 LIAC-MR              2:20.26    2:27.53        
                  32.54     1:10.64 (38.10)     1:54.98 (44.34)     2:27.53 (32.55)
 64 Jiran, Ashley             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.31    2:27.81        
                  31.91     1:09.65 (37.74)     1:54.60 (44.95)     2:27.81 (33.21)
 65 Kelly, Hannah E           15 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:27.90        
                  31.73     1:10.45 (38.72)     1:54.64 (44.19)     2:27.90 (33.26)
 66 Rodriguez, Keannie M      15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.75    2:27.97        
                  32.10     1:11.18 (39.08)     1:54.68 (43.50)     2:27.97 (33.29)
 67 Wojciechowska, Ewa        14 BASC-MR              2:33.46    2:28.08        
                  32.49     1:12.27 (39.78)     1:56.51 (44.24)     2:28.08 (31.57)
 68 Shemet, Nancy K           13 TVSC-MR              2:25.95    2:28.16        
                  31.63     1:09.81 (38.18)     1:54.60 (44.79)     2:28.16 (33.56)
 69 Catarinacchio, Jessica G  13 Empire-MR            2:27.12    2:28.78        
                  31.97     1:10.63 (38.66)     1:55.43 (44.80)     2:28.78 (33.35)
 70 Haigney, Codi P           16 Empire-MR            2:25.86    2:28.83        
                  31.46     1:07.68 (36.22)     1:55.71 (48.03)     2:28.83 (33.12)
 71 Dunaisky, Rachel I        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.07    2:28.86        
                  30.29     1:08.33 (38.04)     1:53.72 (45.39)     2:28.86 (35.14)
 72 Theal, Jacqueline T       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.11    2:29.06        
                  31.82     1:07.28 (35.46)     1:54.33 (47.05)     2:29.06 (34.73)
 73 Smith, Mollie M           16 Empire-MR            2:19.92    2:29.16        
                  31.69     1:10.72 (39.03)     1:54.82 (44.10)     2:29.16 (34.34)
 74 Chu, Kierstin E           13 Empire-MR            2:26.00    2:29.23        
                  31.86     1:07.25 (35.39)     1:54.99 (47.74)     2:29.23 (34.24)
 75 Vogel, Nia C              14 Empire-MR            2:24.52    2:29.79        
                  31.83     1:11.26 (39.43)     1:55.40 (44.14)     2:29.79 (34.39)
 76 Sorenson-Graham, Dina O   16 NFS-MR               2:34.11    2:29.96        
                  31.44     1:11.54 (40.10)     1:56.95 (45.41)     2:29.96 (33.01)
 77 McHale, Shannon           16 TVSC-MR              2:29.28    2:30.43        
                  29.44     1:05.93 (36.49)     1:55.11 (49.18)     2:30.43 (35.32)
 78 Cohen, Gennie A           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.23    2:30.63        
                  31.32     1:09.59 (38.27)     1:56.03 (46.44)     2:30.63 (34.60)
 79 Hartigan, Kaitlin N       14 Empire-MR            2:22.18    2:30.94        
                  32.70     1:10.07 (37.37)     1:58.14 (48.07)     2:30.94 (32.80)
 80 Pena, Jarleen B           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.32    2:31.59        
                  32.42     1:11.41 (38.99)     1:56.57 (45.16)     2:31.59 (35.02)
 81 Pak, Julie                16 LIAC-MR              2:29.81    2:31.71        
                  33.05     1:12.84 (39.79)     1:57.52 (44.68)     2:31.71 (34.19)
 82 Trzeciak, Veronica J      13 LIAC-MR              2:38.14    2:31.91        
                  32.77     1:11.67 (38.90)     1:58.48 (46.81)     2:31.91 (33.43)
 83 Guastella, Emma           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.34    2:32.84        
                  33.02     1:11.43 (38.41)     1:58.89 (47.46)     2:32.84 (33.95)
 84 Moody, Bridget M          15 LIAC-MR              2:24.36    2:32.95        
                  33.44     1:14.56 (41.12)     1:59.45 (44.89)     2:32.95 (33.50)
 85 Greco, Sarah G            15 LIAC-MR              2:37.00    2:33.40        
                  34.19     1:12.97 (38.78)     1:59.30 (46.33)     2:33.40 (34.10)
 86 Bormann, Kristen E        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.16    2:33.50        
                  31.72     1:12.07 (40.35)     1:58.25 (46.18)     2:33.50 (35.25)
 87 Wilcox, Vanessa L         16 NFS-MR               2:35.95    2:34.33        
                  31.71     1:08.90 (37.19)     1:56.59 (47.69)     2:34.33 (37.74)
 88 Kaplan, Brooke M          13 LIAC-MR              2:38.92    2:35.57        
                  35.74     1:15.10 (39.36)     2:01.41 (46.31)     2:35.57 (34.16)
 89 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     13 LIAC-MR              2:36.92    2:36.57        
                  35.70     1:15.61 (39.91)     2:02.36 (46.75)     2:36.57 (34.21)
 90 Zoll, Christina M         15 BBSC-MR              2:38.14    2:36.80        
                  34.92     1:15.09 (40.17)     2:01.41 (46.32)     2:36.80 (35.39)
 91 Leonardo, Alex R          15 LIAC-MR              2:29.95    2:37.37        
                  32.52     1:12.91 (40.39)     2:00.73 (47.82)     2:37.37 (36.64)
 92 Galiatsatos, Diana        15 BBSC-MR              2:38.46    2:37.60        
                  34.50     1:14.35 (39.85)     2:04.08 (49.73)     2:37.60 (33.52)
 93 Villani, Claire M         13 LIAC-MR              2:39.59    2:38.31        
                  34.25     1:14.79 (40.54)     2:02.74 (47.95)     2:38.31 (35.57)
 94 Pikulik, Nicole           12 HAA-MR               2:35.77    2:38.45        
                  35.19     1:14.65 (39.46)     2:01.92 (47.27)     2:38.45 (36.53)
 95 Dreiss, Danielle M        15 BBSC-MR              2:50.12    2:39.09        
                  36.70     1:18.63 (41.93)     2:05.24 (46.61)     2:39.09 (33.85)
 96 Schefer, Allison M        16 LIAC-MR              2:42.38    2:39.17        
                  34.68     1:16.27 (41.59)     2:04.56 (48.29)     2:39.17 (34.61)
 97 Pereira, Ellyshia C       17 LIAC-MR              2:29.74    2:40.41        
                  34.09     1:13.30 (39.21)     2:00.72 (47.42)     2:40.41 (39.69)
 98 Isom, Gabrielle I         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.09    2:41.03        
                  34.52     1:16.13 (41.61)     2:02.26 (46.13)     2:41.03 (38.77)
 99 Kenny-Yap, Charlotte J    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.58    2:41.04        
                  33.61     1:16.46 (42.85)     2:05.05 (48.59)     2:41.04 (35.99)
100 Kessler, Danielle S       15 BBSC-MR              2:44.60    2:41.06        
                  36.64     1:17.70 (41.06)     2:07.86 (50.16)     2:41.06 (33.20)
101 Schmitt, Katherine M      17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.12    2:41.70        
                  33.75     1:15.95 (42.20)     2:03.32 (47.37)     2:41.70 (38.38)
102 Germano, Caroline P       13 LIAC-MR              2:42.52    2:42.98        
                  38.34     1:18.72 (40.38)     2:06.56 (47.84)     2:42.98 (36.42)
103 Doveala, Emily A          14 HAA-MR               2:40.81    2:43.17        
                  35.27     1:16.36 (41.09)     2:07.77 (51.41)     2:43.17 (35.40)
104 Schmidt, Jessica P        14 BBSC-MR              3:26.53    2:43.27        
                  34.90     1:16.30 (41.40)     2:06.74 (50.44)     2:43.27 (36.53)
105 Balling, Kayla M          13 BBSC-MR              2:45.43    2:44.05        
                  37.05     1:16.52 (39.47)     2:06.55 (50.03)     2:44.05 (37.50)
106 Palumbo, Alyssa           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.05    2:44.79        
                  37.36     1:21.59 (44.23)     2:09.77 (48.18)     2:44.79 (35.02)
107 Ricketts, Amelia S        15 LIAC-MR              2:44.06    2:44.80        
                  33.89     1:14.33 (40.44)     2:09.16 (54.83)     2:44.80 (35.64)
108 Mirro, Dana N             15 LIAC-MR              2:50.36    2:46.94        
                  34.92     1:18.39 (43.47)     2:09.34 (50.95)     2:46.94 (37.60)
109 Bogdanski, Julia M        13 TVSC-MR              2:57.00    2:47.17        
                  37.76     1:21.32 (43.56)     2:10.45 (49.13)     2:47.17 (36.72)
110 Pereira, Nicole V         13 LIAC-MR              2:37.54    2:49.68        
                  39.45     1:22.10 (42.65)     2:09.38 (47.28)     2:49.68 (40.30)
111 Lee, Nicole E             13 UN-BB-MR             2:55.65    2:50.50        
                  38.85     1:20.43 (41.58)     2:13.19 (52.76)     2:50.50 (37.31)
112 Doveala, Jane-e E         13 HAA-MR               2:53.00    2:53.58        
                  41.45     1:27.27 (45.82)     2:15.33 (48.06)     2:53.58 (38.25)
113 Buchanan, Marissa L       14 NFS-MR               3:10.39    2:53.64        
                  34.75     1:19.33 (44.58)     2:13.51 (54.18)     2:53.64 (40.13)
114 Gladitsch, Haley          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:01.37    2:53.76        
                  38.11     1:22.45 (44.34)     2:14.69 (52.24)     2:53.76 (39.07)
115 Pitts, Emily K            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:53.74    2:54.41        
                  40.35     1:25.80 (45.45)     2:14.60 (48.80)     2:54.41 (39.81)
116 Shaiman, Samantha E       14 BBSC-MR              2:53.63    2:54.92        
                  40.82     1:25.81 (44.99)     2:15.96 (50.15)     2:54.92 (38.96)
117 Bailey, Kerry Ann         13 NFS-MR               3:02.76    2:56.28        
                                1:26.39 ( )     2:19.01 (52.62)     2:56.28 (37.27)
118 Maley, Sarah J            14 LIAC-MR              2:59.29    2:56.81        
                  43.76     1:26.85 (43.09)     2:18.53 (51.68)     2:56.81 (38.28)
119 Wulff, Fallon M           13 LIAC-MR              3:13.65    2:57.60        
                  40.16     1:26.61 (46.45)     2:17.93 (51.32)     2:57.60 (39.67)
120 Gharnit, Cassandra        13 BBSC-MR              3:02.10    2:57.92        
                                1:24.96 ( )     2:17.40 (52.44)     2:57.92 (40.52)
121 Mc Carthy, Shannon K      14 BBSC-MR              3:12.12    2:58.76        
                  37.90     1:24.48 (46.58)     2:24.21 (59.73)     2:58.76 (34.55)
122 Bailey, Ashley A          15 NFS-MR               3:08.59    3:03.89        
                  42.16     1:29.47 (47.31)     2:21.43 (51.96)     3:03.89 (42.46)
123 Stern, Emma F             13 LIAC-MR              3:11.47    3:08.69        
                  41.91     1:31.04 (49.13)     2:25.89 (54.85)     3:08.69 (42.80)
124 DiMarinis, Brooke T       13 BBSC-MR              3:29.99    3:09.05        
                  41.77     1:33.79 (52.02)     2:26.56 (52.77)     3:09.05 (42.49)
125 Donovan, Jane A           14 BBSC-MR              3:16.49    3:09.22        
                  43.36     1:34.18 (50.82)     2:28.78 (54.60)     3:09.22 (40.44)
126 Damm, Jesse K             11 HAA-MR               3:07.81    3:09.54        
                  46.26     1:33.54 (47.28)     2:28.61 (55.07)     3:09.54 (40.93)
127 Hall, Kaila N             13 NFS-MR               3:17.71    3:10.91        
                  43.70     1:34.58 (50.88)     2:28.80 (54.22)     3:10.91 (42.11)
128 Donovan, Emily M          14 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:14.32        
                                1:35.21 ( )     2:34.13 (58.92)     3:14.32 (40.19)
129 Bardolf, Deirdre L        16 BBSC-MR              3:40.12    3:19.43        
                                1:38.09 ( )     2:36.15 (58.06)     3:19.43 (43.28)
 -- Giraldo, Allison E        13 LIAC-MR              3:00.00         DQ        
      10 Scissors kick - breast
                  40.49     1:27.33 (46.84)     2:20.29 (52.96)          DQ (42.82)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  8&U ZQ
                31.99  8&U JO
                36.19  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsukikawa, Yugo            8 Westchester AC-MR      40.54      32.26 SILV   
  2 Lee, Brendan T             8 Westchester AC-MR      34.31      32.37 SILV   
  3 Legros, Julien E           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.27      34.41 SILV   
  4 Delfico, Ryan A            7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.58      34.73 SILV   
  5 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin     8 HAA-MR                 34.71      35.51 SILV   
  6 Morlock, Tristan M         8 HAA-MR                 36.07      35.83 SILV   
  7 Buchen, Kasper G           7 UN-LI-MR               47.00      36.75        
  8 Rosenshine, Eli N          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.90      38.03        
  9 Fernandez, Oliver A        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.08      39.18        
 10 Hoahing, Kyle J            7 NFS-MR                 46.21      39.57        
 11 Torres, Christopher J      8 Westchester AC-MR      43.98      40.35        
 12 Sohn, Tyler M              8 LIAC-MR                50.00      41.56        
 13 Sohn, Daniel P             7 UN-LI-MR               47.00      43.11        
 14 Liu, John                  7 BASC-MR                56.00      46.70        
 15 Peetz, Frederick L         8 BASC-MR                45.90      49.93        
 16 Sodi, Nicolas M            8 LIAC-MR                45.73      51.74        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  8&U ZQ
              1:11.59  8&U JO
              1:20.49  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Legros, Julien E           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.42    1:15.09 SILV   
                  35.14     1:15.09 (39.95)                                        
  2 Delfico, Ryan A            7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.44    1:18.61 SILV   
                  36.45     1:18.61 (42.16)                                        
  3 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin     8 HAA-MR               1:16.30    1:19.22 SILV   
                  37.26     1:19.22 (41.96)                                        
  4 Hoahing, Kyle J            7 NFS-MR               1:42.47    1:27.42        
                  40.21     1:27.42 (47.21)                                        
  5 Buchen, Kasper G           7 UN-LI-MR                  NT    1:29.02        
                  41.04     1:29.02 (47.98)                                        
  6 Rosenshine, Eli N          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.52    1:29.36        
                  41.60     1:29.36 (47.76)                                        
  7 Fernandez, Oliver A        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.33    1:29.44        
                  40.53     1:29.44 (48.91)                                        
  8 Sohn, Tyler M              8 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:34.96        
  9 Zoll, Max T                8 BBSC-MR              1:54.85    1:36.42        
                  43.65     1:36.42 (52.77)                                        
 10 Sohn, Daniel P             7 UN-LI-MR             1:59.00    1:36.86        
                  44.58     1:36.86 (52.28)                                        
 11 Khoury, Christian          8 BASC-MR              1:59.00    1:44.25        
                  46.37     1:44.25 (57.88)                                        
 12 Faiella, Dennis J          8 BBSC-MR              1:50.12    1:46.75        
                  48.91     1:46.75 (57.84)                                        
 13 Sodi, Nicolas M            8 LIAC-MR              1:57.86    1:47.22        
                  48.56     1:47.22 (58.66)                                        
 14 Wang, Brian                7 BASC-MR              2:10.00    1:52.58        
                  51.41   1:52.58 (1:01.17)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  8&U ZQ
                37.99  8&U JO
                43.89  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Legros, Julien E           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.67      41.89 SILV   
  2 Delfico, Ryan A            7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.20      42.34 SILV   
  3 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin     8 HAA-MR                 42.36      42.61 SILV   
  4 Buchen, Kasper G           7 UN-LI-MR                  NT      45.55        
  5 Coleman, Alex M            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.66      45.91        
  6 Sohn, Tyler M              8 LIAC-MR                55.00      48.83        
  7 Hoahing, Kyle J            7 NFS-MR                 58.27      50.87        
  8 Khoury, Christian          8 BASC-MR                59.00      51.66        
  9 Sohn, Daniel P             7 UN-LI-MR             1:03.62      52.65        
 10 Zoll, Max T                8 BBSC-MR                53.75      54.13        
 11 Sodi, Nicolas M            8 LIAC-MR                53.61      54.47        
 12 Faiella, Dennis J          8 BBSC-MR              1:01.01      58.90        
 13 Wang, Brian                7 BASC-MR              1:11.00    1:00.88        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  8&U ZQ
                43.99  8&U JO
                48.59  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Legros, Julien E           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.07      43.41 JO     
  2 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin     8 HAA-MR                 45.90      45.90 SILV   
  3 Lee, Brendan T             8 Westchester AC-MR      52.28      46.80 SILV   
  4 Tsukikawa, Yugo            8 Westchester AC-MR      49.52      47.07 SILV   
  5 Delfico, Ryan A            7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.41      49.13        
  6 Fernandez, Oliver A        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.00      49.35        
  7 Morlock, Tristan M         8 HAA-MR                 52.96      50.67        
  8 Rosenshine, Eli N          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.53      53.85        
  9 Sohn, Tyler M              8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      55.77        
 10 Hoahing, Kyle J            7 NFS-MR               1:08.00      55.82        
 11 Torres, Christopher J      8 Westchester AC-MR      59.87      56.47        
 12 Sohn, Daniel P             7 UN-LI-MR                  NT      56.66        
 13 Sodi, Nicolas M            8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:06.82        
 14 Peetz, Frederick L         8 BASC-MR                59.00    1:09.31        
 -- Liu, John                  7 BASC-MR                59.00         DQ        
      60 False start
 -- Buchen, Kasper G           7 UN-LI-MR             1:10.00         DQ        
      60 False start
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  8&U ZQ
                36.79  8&U JO
                44.89  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fernandez, Oliver A        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.29      41.93 SILV   
  2 Delfico, Ryan A            7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.57      42.32 SILV   
  3 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin     8 HAA-MR                 47.72      46.47        
  4 Buchen, Kasper G           7 UN-LI-MR                  NT      48.22        
  5 Coleman, Alex M            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.35      50.68        
  6 Sohn, Tyler M              8 LIAC-MR                55.00      52.45        
  7 Zoll, Max T                8 BBSC-MR              1:07.72    1:01.78        
  8 Sodi, Nicolas M            8 LIAC-MR              1:01.00    1:08.43        
 -- Hoahing, Kyle J            7 NFS-MR               1:23.02         DQ        
      29 No touch
 -- Sohn, Daniel P             7 UN-LI-MR             1:03.00         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery
 -- Faiella, Dennis J          8 BBSC-MR              1:15.21         DQ        
      20 Alternating Kick
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  9-10 ZQ
                31.99  9-10 JO
                36.19  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Ryan P               10 Westchester AC-MR      29.63      28.87 ZQ     
  2 Hawkins, Michael J         9 HAA-MR                 28.99      29.04 ZQ     
  3 Gray, Stephen F           10 Westchester AC-MR      31.25      29.11 ZQ     
  4 Marski, Timothy J         10 LIAC-MR                31.04      29.79 ZQ     
  5 Golovin, Samuel j          9 Westchester AC-MR      32.87      30.08 ZQ     
  5 McManus, Dillon           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.28      30.08 ZQ     
  7 Kapusta, Adam             10 LIAC-MR                32.47      31.20 JO     
  8 Tu, Matthew X             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.69      31.21 JO     
  9 Orobinsky, Christopher    10 BASC-MR                31.72      31.36 JO     
 10 Towers, Connor D           9 LIAC-MR                30.91      31.44 JO     
 11 Fitzpatrick, Ian C         9 LIAC-MR                32.69      31.48 JO     
 12 McClellan, Sean E         10 LIAC-MR                33.57      31.82 JO     
 13 Scarcella, Joseph A       10 Westchester AC-MR      32.56      31.87 JO     
 14 Scalamandre, Max H         9 LIAC-MR                32.98      33.49 SILV   
 15 Torres, Nicholos           9 Westchester AC-MR      36.64      33.69 SILV   
 16 Buchen, Julian A          10 UN-LI-MR               38.00      34.07 SILV   
 17 Ksendzovsky, Eden         10 BASC-MR                34.55      34.49 SILV   
 18 McNeary, Daniel           10 LIAC-MR                36.06      34.85 SILV   
 19 Stern, Marc J              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.52      34.92 SILV   
 20 Cato, Tyler R              9 NFS-MR                 34.17      35.05 SILV   
 21 Roye, Jack B               9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.96      35.10 SILV   
 22 Knight, Derek W           10 LIAC-MR                39.00      35.14 SILV   
 23 O'Malley, Connor M        10 HAA-MR                 34.26      35.22 SILV   
 24 Hsieh, Dylan              10 UN-BB-MR               36.25      35.34 SILV   
 25 Phillip, Bryan J           9 NFS-MR                 40.70      35.58 SILV   
 26 Strizhak, Joseph E        10 BASC-MR                34.00      35.62 SILV   
 27 Maidhof, Matthew T        10 HAA-MR                 36.42      35.84 SILV   
 28 Peetz, Vincent H          10 BASC-MR                39.10      36.14 SILV   
 29 Dhir, Varun                9 LIAC-MR                40.00      36.41        
 30 Ciriaco, Zachary M         9 LIAC-MR                37.60      36.49        
 31 Sodi, Luca D               9 LIAC-MR                35.70      36.51        
 32 Ilnickis, Maxwell         10 BASC-MR                39.04      36.60        
 33 Brown, Kieran J            9 LIAC-MR                38.55      36.65        
 34 Agostino, Vincent J        9 LIAC-MR                40.64      36.96        
 35 Adayev, Denis              9 BASC-MR                39.95      37.03        
 36 Vayser, Gabriel           10 BASC-MR                40.23      37.28        
 37 Zaremba, Dorian           10 BASC-MR                38.77      37.51        
 38 Oganesian, Mel            10 BBSC-MR                43.13      37.54        
 39 Buchanan, Brian R         10 NFS-MR                 38.00      38.07        
 40 Hopkins, Tyreikh          10 NFS-MR                 39.35      38.25        
 41 Gorodetsky, Dylan         10 BASC-MR                55.00      38.45        
 42 Kessler, Zachary D         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.00      38.50        
 43 Boyle, Patrick J          10 LIAC-MR                38.65      38.71        
 44 Vosilla, Attilio          10 BBSC-MR                38.29      38.91        
 45 Blair, Henry M             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.95      39.55        
 46 Blum, Andrew A             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.10      39.62        
 47 Rosenshine, Jared T       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.17      40.10        
 48 Wun, James T               9 LIAC-MR                50.00      40.60        
 49 McGannon, Maximus P       10 UN-BB-MR               59.63      40.96        
 50 Klein, Kevin J             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.01      41.08        
 51 Shapiro, David J          10 BBSC-MR                42.85      41.32        
 52 Beloten, Zachary P        10 LIAC-MR                46.00      41.64        
 53 Glazer, David             10 BASC-MR                57.00      43.01        
 54 Townsend, AJ J             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.45      43.20        
 55 Fargo, Jordan K           10 BBSC-MR                52.02      43.86        
 56 Toth, Dylan                9 LIAC-MR                48.00      44.47        
 57 Shaw, Sahle J             10 NFS-MR                 47.53      51.03        
 58 Gess, Joseph C             9 BBSC-MR              1:05.69      52.10        
 -- Leng, Zachary L           10 LIAC-MR                30.10         DQ        
      60 False start
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  9-10 ZQ
              1:11.59  9-10 JO
              1:20.49  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Michael J         9 HAA-MR               1:02.02    1:03.85 ZQ     
                  30.42     1:03.85 (33.43)                                        
  2 Sweeney, Sam M            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.57    1:04.18 ZQ     
                  30.66     1:04.18 (33.52)                                        
  3 Huner, Alec E             10 TVSC-MR              1:12.42    1:06.10 ZQ     
                  31.89     1:06.10 (34.21)                                        
  4 Rattray, Andrew A         10 BAC-NJ               1:09.04    1:06.23 ZQ     
                  31.60     1:06.23 (34.63)                                        
  4 Kapusta, Adam             10 LIAC-MR              1:09.38    1:06.23 ZQ     
                  32.09     1:06.23 (34.14)                                        
  6 Orobinsky, Christopher    10 BASC-MR              1:09.28    1:07.19 ZQ     
                  32.59     1:07.19 (34.60)                                        
  7 Towers, Connor D           9 LIAC-MR              1:06.38    1:07.61 ZQ     
                  32.24     1:07.61 (35.37)                                        
  8 McManus, Dillon           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.95    1:08.01 ZQ     
                  32.53     1:08.01 (35.48)                                        
  9 Daly, Tommy A             10 UN-TV-MR             1:14.67    1:09.26 JO     
                  32.82     1:09.26 (36.44)                                        
 10 Daly, Nik A                9 UN-TV-MR             1:15.96    1:09.59 JO     
                  33.84     1:09.59 (35.75)                                        
 11 Champagne, Dylan C         9 TVSC-MR              1:13.09    1:09.82 JO     
                  33.79     1:09.82 (36.03)                                        
 12 Weiner, Luke               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.17    1:10.44 JO     
                  34.34     1:10.44 (36.10)                                        
 13 Papsco, Zachary T         10 HAA-MR               1:08.88    1:10.61 JO     
                  33.12     1:10.61 (37.49)                                        
 14 Bogush, Nicholas W        10 TVSC-MR              1:17.61    1:11.65 SILV   
                  34.46     1:11.65 (37.19)                                        
 15 Xu, Kevin J                9 UN-TV-MR             1:23.67    1:12.79 SILV   
                  33.99     1:12.79 (38.80)                                        
 16 Buchen, Julian A          10 UN-LI-MR             1:30.00    1:13.78 SILV   
                  34.95     1:13.78 (38.83)                                        
 17 Cato, Tyler R              9 NFS-MR               1:16.71    1:16.01 SILV   
                  36.33     1:16.01 (39.68)                                        
 18 Hsieh, Dylan              10 UN-BB-MR             1:19.96    1:16.60 SILV   
                  35.61     1:16.60 (40.99)                                        
 19 Wilson, Daniel S           9 BBSC-MR              1:20.13    1:17.27 SILV   
                  36.67     1:17.27 (40.60)                                        
 20 Boldyrew, Peter A         10 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:17.65 SILV   
                  36.78     1:17.65 (40.87)                                        
 21 Ciriaco, Zachary M         9 LIAC-MR              1:23.55    1:17.68 SILV   
                  37.72     1:17.68 (39.96)                                        
 22 McNeary, Daniel           10 LIAC-MR              1:24.30    1:18.13 SILV   
                  36.98     1:18.13 (41.15)                                        
 23 Roye, Jack B               9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.67    1:18.18 SILV   
                  36.65     1:18.18 (41.53)                                        
 24 Ilnickis, Maxwell         10 BASC-MR              1:30.89    1:18.27 SILV   
 25 Zaremba, Dorian           10 BASC-MR              1:30.45    1:18.74 SILV   
                  35.86     1:18.74 (42.88)                                        
 26 O'Malley, Connor M        10 HAA-MR               1:16.28    1:18.75 SILV   
                  37.39     1:18.75 (41.36)                                        
 27 Winkeler, Ian T            9 TVSC-MR              1:20.36    1:19.81 SILV   
                  38.23     1:19.81 (41.58)                                        
 28 Angeles, Aaron S           9 HAA-MR               1:20.11    1:20.07 SILV   
                  38.43     1:20.07 (41.64)                                        
 29 Ksendzovsky, Eden         10 BASC-MR              1:20.03    1:20.26 SILV   
                  37.62     1:20.26 (42.64)                                        
 30 Buchanan, Brian R         10 NFS-MR               1:25.68    1:20.32 SILV   
                  39.23     1:20.32 (41.09)                                        
 31 Brown, Kieran J            9 LIAC-MR              1:28.56    1:20.37 SILV   
                  38.41     1:20.37 (41.96)                                        
 31 Strizhak, Joseph E        10 BASC-MR              1:26.00    1:20.37 SILV   
                  37.22     1:20.37 (43.15)                                        
 33 Stern, Marc J              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.87    1:20.42 SILV   
                  39.49     1:20.42 (40.93)                                        
 34 Rush, Michael E           10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:20.53        
                  38.67     1:20.53 (41.86)                                        
 35 Adayev, Denis              9 BASC-MR              1:28.68    1:20.59        
                  38.13     1:20.59 (42.46)                                        
 36 Knight, Derek W           10 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:20.80        
                  38.22     1:20.80 (42.58)                                        
 37 Vayser, Gabriel           10 BASC-MR              1:28.71    1:21.25        
 38 Sodi, Luca D               9 LIAC-MR              1:25.14    1:21.55        
                  36.48     1:21.55 (45.07)                                        
 39 Agostino, Vincent J        9 LIAC-MR              1:28.25    1:22.00        
                  38.62     1:22.00 (43.38)                                        
 40 Germano, George R         10 LIAC-MR              1:27.66    1:22.01        
                  38.51     1:22.01 (43.50)                                        
 41 Boyle, Patrick J          10 LIAC-MR              1:26.98    1:22.43        
                  38.74     1:22.43 (43.69)                                        
 42 Dhir, Varun                9 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:22.67        
                  39.10     1:22.67 (43.57)                                        
 43 Fernandez, Luciano A      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.75    1:23.33        
                  37.80     1:23.33 (45.53)                                        
 44 Belsky, Alan              10 BASC-MR              1:54.00    1:24.86        
                  39.36     1:24.86 (45.50)                                        
 45 Mahaney, James W          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.49    1:24.93        
                  39.47     1:24.93 (45.46)                                        
 46 Rosenshine, Jared T       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.24    1:25.93        
                  39.20     1:25.93 (46.73)                                        
 47 Oganesian, Mel            10 BBSC-MR              1:47.96    1:26.06        
                  39.42     1:26.06 (46.64)                                        
 48 Blair, Henry M             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.78    1:26.70        
                  41.65     1:26.70 (45.05)                                        
 49 Hopkins, Tyreikh          10 NFS-MR               1:33.79    1:27.45        
                  40.71     1:27.45 (46.74)                                        
 50 Griffin, Spencer H         9 HAA-MR               1:29.37    1:27.67        
                  39.31     1:27.67 (48.36)                                        
 51 Vosilla, Attilio          10 BBSC-MR              1:32.30    1:29.21        
                  39.70     1:29.21 (49.51)                                        
 52 Wun, James T               9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:29.57        
                  42.56     1:29.57 (47.01)                                        
 53 Hellman, Noah S           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.29    1:29.77        
                  43.65     1:29.77 (46.12)                                        
 54 Kessler, Zachary D         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.48    1:30.05        
                  40.85     1:30.05 (49.20)                                        
 55 Metzger, Nicholas D       10 UN-TV-MR             1:36.33    1:30.55        
                  41.90     1:30.55 (48.65)                                        
 56 Gorodetsky, Dylan         10 BASC-MR              1:45.00    1:30.58        
                  40.90     1:30.58 (49.68)                                        
 57 McGannon, Maximus P       10 UN-BB-MR             1:52.42    1:32.79        
                  41.59     1:32.79 (51.20)                                        
 58 Fargo, Jordan K           10 BBSC-MR              1:50.21    1:35.50        
                  45.11     1:35.50 (50.39)                                        
 59 Townsend, AJ J             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.93    1:39.02        
                  45.65     1:39.02 (53.37)                                        
 60 Shapiro, David J          10 BBSC-MR              1:38.20    1:39.14        
                  43.43     1:39.14 (55.71)                                        
 61 Beloten, Zachary P        10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:39.20        
                  43.44     1:39.20 (55.76)                                        
 62 Toth, Dylan                9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:41.15        
                  47.54     1:41.15 (53.61)                                        
 63 Glazer, David             10 BASC-MR              1:56.00    1:45.56        
                  45.86     1:45.56 (59.70)                                        
 64 Shaw, Sahle J             10 NFS-MR               1:46.48    1:54.49        
                  51.27   1:54.49 (1:03.22)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  9-10 ZQ
                37.99  9-10 JO
                43.89  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leng, Zachary L           10 LIAC-MR                35.29      34.92 ZQ     
  2 Gregorace, Michael J      10 LIAC-MR                36.50      35.03 ZQ     
  3 Hawkins, Michael J         9 HAA-MR                 35.84      35.08 ZQ     
  4 Weiner, Luke               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.83      35.68 ZQ     
  5 Xu, Kevin J                9 UN-TV-MR               38.25      35.76 ZQ     
  6 Marski, Timothy J         10 LIAC-MR                37.33      36.54 ZQ     
  7 Ahearn, Declan B          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.92      36.63 ZQ     
  8 Rattray, Andrew A         10 BAC-NJ                 40.22      37.39 JO     
  9 Fitzpatrick, Ian C         9 LIAC-MR                38.94      37.44 JO     
 10 Petrini, Alex D           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.80      37.93 JO     
 11 Ksendzovsky, Eden         10 BASC-MR                40.62      38.11 SILV   
 12 Scalamandre, Max H         9 LIAC-MR                38.83      38.46 SILV   
 13 Coleman, Taylor A         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.96      38.61 SILV   
 14 Chan, Adrian F            10 UN-LI-MR               45.00      39.95 SILV   
 15 Roye, Jack B               9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.78      40.24 SILV   
 16 Kubik, Cameron H           9 TVSC-MR                39.37      40.25 SILV   
 17 Ciriaco, Zachary M         9 LIAC-MR                42.63      40.82 SILV   
 18 Strizhak, Joseph E        10 BASC-MR                45.00      41.31 SILV   
 19 McNeary, Daniel           10 LIAC-MR                41.18      41.32 SILV   
 20 Sullivan, Jack R          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.20      41.50 SILV   
 21 Angeles, Aaron S           9 HAA-MR                 40.79      41.83 SILV   
 22 Boyle, Patrick J          10 LIAC-MR                46.67      42.02 SILV   
 23 Germano, George R         10 LIAC-MR                44.07      42.19 SILV   
 24 Griffin, Spencer H         9 HAA-MR                 44.49      42.91 SILV   
 25 Cato, Tyler R              9 NFS-MR                 43.29      43.09 SILV   
 26 Agostino, Vincent J        9 LIAC-MR                45.27      43.18 SILV   
 27 Wilson, Daniel S           9 BBSC-MR                46.13      43.27 SILV   
 28 Vayser, Gabriel           10 BASC-MR                47.95      43.33 SILV   
 29 Brown, Kieran J            9 LIAC-MR                43.14      43.68 SILV   
 30 Ilnickis, Maxwell         10 BASC-MR                46.73      43.94        
 31 Belsky, Alan              10 BASC-MR                55.00      43.97        
 32 Stern, Marc J              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.97      44.29        
 33 Kessler, Zachary D         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.51      44.61        
 34 Knight, Derek W           10 LIAC-MR                44.00      44.79        
 35 Adayev, Denis              9 BASC-MR                43.63      45.16        
 36 Rush, Michael E           10 LIAC-MR                55.00      45.54        
 37 Dhir, Varun                9 LIAC-MR                48.00      45.75        
 38 Wun, James T               9 LIAC-MR                55.00      45.88        
 39 Hellman, Noah S           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.18      46.20        
 40 Gorodetsky, Dylan         10 BASC-MR                56.00      46.32        
 41 Klein, Kevin J             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.18      46.83        
 42 Buchanan, Brian R         10 NFS-MR                 48.32      46.86        
 43 Glazer, David             10 BASC-MR                59.00      46.95        
 44 Vosilla, Attilio          10 BBSC-MR                48.82      47.74        
 44 Hopkins, Tyreikh          10 NFS-MR                 48.16      47.74        
 46 McGannon, Maximus P       10 UN-BB-MR             1:11.01      48.11        
 47 Blum, Andrew A             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.20      49.53        
 48 Oganesian, Mel            10 BBSC-MR                54.06      49.87        
 49 Townsend, AJ J             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.35      50.42        
 50 Metzger, Nicholas D       10 UN-TV-MR               49.30      50.62        
 51 Fargo, Jordan K           10 BBSC-MR              1:01.01      50.80        
 52 Beloten, Zachary P        10 LIAC-MR                55.00      52.73        
 53 Shapiro, David J          10 BBSC-MR                51.25      55.25        
 54 Toth, Dylan                9 LIAC-MR                55.00      56.07        
 55 Shaw, Sahle J             10 NFS-MR                 58.56      57.32        
 56 Gess, Joseph C             9 BBSC-MR              1:11.11      58.88        
 -- Zaremba, Dorian           10 BASC-MR                46.96         DQ        
      60 False start
 -- Boldyrew, Peter A         10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      34 Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  9-10 ZQ
                43.99  9-10 JO
                49.59  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaneko, Hiroki            10 Westchester AC-MR      37.94      37.53 ZQ     
  2 McManus, Dillon           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.84      37.60 ZQ     
  3 Papsco, Zachary T         10 HAA-MR                 39.91      39.57 ZQ     
  4 Gregorace, Michael J      10 LIAC-MR                40.68      39.68 ZQ     
  5 Hawkins, Michael J         9 HAA-MR                 38.87      40.87 ZQ     
  6 Sweeney, Sam M            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.58      40.99 ZQ     
  7 Ahearn, Declan B          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.64      41.09 ZQ     
  8 Marski, Timothy J         10 LIAC-MR                41.57      41.10 ZQ     
  9 Towers, Connor D           9 LIAC-MR                42.40      42.03 ZQ     
 10 Scalamandre, Max H         9 LIAC-MR                41.56      42.49 JO     
 11 Petrini, Alex D           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.11      42.58 JO     
 12 Chan, Adrian F            10 UN-LI-MR               48.00      43.52 JO     
 13 O'Malley, Connor M        10 HAA-MR                 44.89      44.50 SILV   
 14 Vayser, Gabriel           10 BASC-MR                47.54      44.87 SILV   
 15 Peetz, Vincent H          10 BASC-MR                45.03      45.18 SILV   
 16 Cato, Tyler R              9 NFS-MR                 45.11      45.36 SILV   
 17 Strizhak, Joseph E        10 BASC-MR                49.00      46.87 SILV   
 18 Roye, Jack B               9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.11      46.99 SILV   
 19 Sullivan, Jack R          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.02      48.41 SILV   
 20 McNeary, Daniel           10 LIAC-MR                49.42      48.44 SILV   
 21 Wun, James T               9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      48.79 SILV   
 22 Toth, Dylan                9 LIAC-MR                53.00      49.24 SILV   
 23 Buchanan, Brian R         10 NFS-MR                 55.00      49.68        
 24 Hopkins, Tyreikh          10 NFS-MR                 53.05      49.86        
 25 Gorodetsky, Dylan         10 BASC-MR                59.00      50.32        
 26 Beloten, Zachary P        10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      50.39        
 27 Agostino, Vincent J        9 LIAC-MR                56.97      50.44        
 28 Rosenshine, Jared T       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.82      50.71        
 29 Adayev, Denis              9 BASC-MR                55.59      52.25        
 30 Ilnickis, Maxwell         10 BASC-MR                58.13      52.26        
 31 Blair, Henry M             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.87      52.82        
 32 Vosilla, Attilio          10 BBSC-MR                56.94      52.83        
 33 Klein, Kevin J             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.92      52.91        
 34 Zaremba, Dorian           10 BASC-MR                55.73      54.05        
 35 Townsend, AJ J             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.89      55.08        
 36 Kessler, Zachary D         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.39      55.14        
 37 McGannon, Maximus P       10 UN-BB-MR             1:11.11      55.25        
 38 Blum, Andrew A             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.62      57.41        
 39 Brown, Kieran J            9 LIAC-MR                54.85      57.77        
 40 Knight, Derek W           10 LIAC-MR                55.00      58.26        
 41 Oganesian, Mel            10 BBSC-MR              1:01.95      58.91        
 42 Dhir, Varun                9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:03.54        
 43 Shapiro, David J          10 BBSC-MR              1:05.58    1:04.54        
 44 Shaw, Sahle J             10 NFS-MR               1:25.00    1:06.66        
 45 Gess, Joseph C             9 BBSC-MR              1:19.99    1:11.18        
 46 Glazer, David             10 BASC-MR                59.00    1:16.12        
 -- Fargo, Jordan K           10 BBSC-MR              1:10.10         DQ        
      11 Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Phillip, Bryan J           9 NFS-MR               1:03.90         DQ        
      15 One hand touch
 -- Maidhof, Matthew T        10 HAA-MR                 46.70         DQ        
      60 False start
 -- Ciriaco, Zachary M         9 LIAC-MR                53.19         DQ        
      10 Scissors kick
 -- Thaler, Eli M             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.70         DQ        
      11 Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Scarcella, Joseph A       10 Westchester AC-MR      49.27         DQ        
      15 One hand touch
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  9-10 ZQ
                36.79  9-10 JO
                44.89  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sweeney, Sam M            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.23      31.29 ZQ     
  2 Gregorace, Michael J      10 LIAC-MR                33.38      31.60 ZQ     
  3 Leng, Zachary L           10 LIAC-MR                33.03      32.76 ZQ     
  4 Papsco, Zachary T         10 HAA-MR                 31.98      33.11 ZQ     
  5 Marski, Timothy J         10 LIAC-MR                35.46      33.63 ZQ     
  6 Tu, Matthew X             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.54      35.55 JO     
  7 Fitzpatrick, Ian C         9 LIAC-MR                36.23      35.69 JO     
  8 Ding, Ethan J              9 BAC-NJ                 35.64      35.81 JO     
  9 Orobinsky, Christopher    10 BASC-MR                36.91      36.35 JO     
 10 Kapusta, Adam             10 LIAC-MR                35.84      36.36 JO     
 11 Daly, Tommy A             10 UN-TV-MR               37.36      37.01 SILV   
 12 Buchen, Julian A          10 UN-LI-MR               50.00      37.67 SILV   
 13 Scalamandre, Max H         9 LIAC-MR                39.19      37.93 SILV   
 14 Petrini, Alex D           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.18      38.59 SILV   
 15 Boldyrew, Peter A         10 LIAC-MR                55.00      38.94 SILV   
 16 Roye, Jack B               9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.28      39.24 SILV   
 17 Sullivan, Jack R          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.37      39.63 SILV   
 18 Rush, Michael E           10 LIAC-MR                55.00      40.71 SILV   
 19 Thaler, Eli M             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.39      40.72 SILV   
 20 McManus, Dillon           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.93      41.11 SILV   
 21 Ciriaco, Zachary M         9 LIAC-MR                42.06      41.25 SILV   
 22 Chan, Adrian F            10 UN-LI-MR               45.00      41.96 SILV   
 23 Sodi, Luca D               9 LIAC-MR                46.90      42.38 SILV   
 24 Ilnickis, Maxwell         10 BASC-MR                49.67      42.52 SILV   
 25 Wilson, Daniel S           9 BBSC-MR                51.06      42.60 SILV   
 26 Boyle, Patrick J          10 LIAC-MR                42.91      42.73 SILV   
 27 Coleman, Taylor A         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.85      44.31 SILV   
 28 Mahaney, James W          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.42      45.35        
 29 Ksendzovsky, Eden         10 BASC-MR                46.37      45.92        
 30 Rosenshine, Jared T       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.69      46.54        
 31 Brown, Kieran J            9 LIAC-MR                45.48      46.60        
 32 Fernandez, Luciano A      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.23      46.65        
 33 Dhir, Varun                9 LIAC-MR                50.00      47.24        
 34 Zaremba, Dorian           10 BASC-MR                59.00      47.25        
 35 Kessler, Zachary D         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.74      48.00        
 36 Hopkins, Tyreikh          10 NFS-MR               1:00.40      48.71        
 37 Vosilla, Attilio          10 BBSC-MR                52.50      49.46        
 38 Knight, Derek W           10 LIAC-MR                55.00      49.93        
 39 Blair, Henry M             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.53      49.95        
 40 Buchanan, Brian R         10 NFS-MR                 49.00      50.38        
 41 Blum, Andrew A             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.26      51.68        
 42 Klein, Kevin J             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.98      51.99        
 43 Oganesian, Mel            10 BBSC-MR                56.35      52.37        
 44 Wun, James T               9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      52.83        
 45 Shapiro, David J          10 BBSC-MR              1:03.69      57.07        
 46 Shaw, Sahle J             10 NFS-MR               1:25.00    1:05.20        
 -- Toth, Dylan                9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery
 -- McGannon, Maximus P       10 UN-BB-MR             1:15.21         DQ        
      21 Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Beloten, Zachary P        10 LIAC-MR                58.00         DQ        
      20 Kick breaststroke type
 -- Gess, Joseph C             9 BBSC-MR              1:22.22         DQ        
      20 Kick breaststroke type
 -- Fargo, Jordan K           10 BBSC-MR              1:11.01         DQ        
      21 Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  10&U ZQ
              2:33.99  10&U JO
              2:34.00  10&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Michael J      10 LIAC-MR              2:22.28    2:18.64 ZQ     
                  32.31     1:08.07 (35.76)     1:44.15 (36.08)     2:18.64 (34.49)
  2 Leng, Zachary L           10 LIAC-MR              2:26.73    2:23.49 ZQ     
                  33.37     1:09.51 (36.14)     1:46.77 (37.26)     2:23.49 (36.72)
  3 Kapusta, Adam             10 LIAC-MR              2:26.76    2:23.52 ZQ     
                  33.16     1:10.37 (37.21)     1:47.96 (37.59)     2:23.52 (35.56)
  4 Hawkins, Michael J         9 HAA-MR               2:14.83    2:23.91 ZQ     
                  32.34     1:09.51 (37.17)     1:48.09 (38.58)     2:23.91 (35.82)
  5 Marski, Timothy J         10 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:25.38 ZQ     
                  32.68     1:11.05 (38.37)     1:50.33 (39.28)     2:25.38 (35.05)
  6 Towers, Connor D           9 LIAC-MR              2:21.36    2:25.70 ZQ     
                  34.37     1:10.97 (36.60)     1:46.81 (35.84)     2:25.70 (38.89)
  7 Orobinsky, Christopher    10 BASC-MR              2:36.00    2:26.46 ZQ     
                  34.45     1:13.10 (38.65)     1:50.00 (36.90)     2:26.46 (36.46)
  8 Sweeney, Sam M            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.03    2:27.85 ZQ     
                  32.27     1:10.68 (38.41)     1:49.73 (39.05)     2:27.85 (38.12)
  9 Ahearn, Declan B          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.67    2:27.86 ZQ     
                  34.08     1:13.09 (39.01)     1:52.09 (39.00)     2:27.86 (35.77)
 10 Huner, Alec E             10 TVSC-MR              2:36.29    2:30.40 JO     
                  34.39     1:14.66 (40.27)     1:53.85 (39.19)     2:30.40 (36.55)
 11 Champagne, Dylan C         9 TVSC-MR              2:33.57    2:30.47 JO     
                  35.68     1:14.15 (38.47)     1:53.26 (39.11)     2:30.47 (37.21)
 12 Ding, Ethan J              9 BAC-NJ               2:48.26    2:30.85 JO     
                  34.77     1:14.43 (39.66)     1:54.78 (40.35)     2:30.85 (36.07)
 13 Daly, Nik A                9 UN-TV-MR             2:38.23    2:31.48 JO     
                  35.99     1:16.08 (40.09)     1:54.41 (38.33)     2:31.48 (37.07)
 14 Fitzpatrick, Ian C         9 LIAC-MR              2:35.97    2:31.52 JO     
                  35.31     1:15.04 (39.73)     1:53.86 (38.82)     2:31.52 (37.66)
 15 Tu, Matthew X             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.76    2:35.04        
                  34.03     1:13.90 (39.87)     1:56.05 (42.15)     2:35.04 (38.99)
 16 Scalamandre, Max H         9 LIAC-MR              2:34.13    2:36.42        
                  36.38     1:16.10 (39.72)     1:56.78 (40.68)     2:36.42 (39.64)
 17 Bogush, Nicholas W        10 TVSC-MR              2:52.02    2:37.72        
                  35.52     1:15.77 (40.25)     1:58.19 (42.42)     2:37.72 (39.53)
 18 Cato, Tyler R              9 NFS-MR               2:38.25    2:38.66        
                  36.62     1:17.71 (41.09)     2:00.81 (43.10)     2:38.66 (37.85)
 19 Kubik, Cameron H           9 TVSC-MR              2:35.86    2:41.17        
                  35.76     1:17.67 (41.91)     2:00.04 (42.37)     2:41.17 (41.13)
 20 Petrini, Alex D           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:48.82    2:47.28        
                  35.60     1:19.68 (44.08)     2:05.54 (45.86)     2:47.28 (41.74)
 21 Coleman, Taylor A         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.51    2:51.57        
                  38.20     1:22.64 (44.44)     2:08.09 (45.45)     2:51.57 (43.48)
 22 Winkeler, Ian T            9 TVSC-MR              2:58.30    2:51.98        
                  39.23     1:22.11 (42.88)     2:07.01 (44.90)     2:51.98 (44.97)
 23 O'Malley, Connor M        10 HAA-MR               2:42.87    2:53.00        
                  39.25     1:24.99 (45.74)     2:09.67 (44.68)     2:53.00 (43.33)
 24 Sullivan, Jack R          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:51.91    2:53.44        
                  39.45     1:26.43 (46.98)     2:13.29 (46.86)     2:53.44 (40.15)
 25 Hsieh, Dylan              10 UN-BB-MR             2:50.10    2:56.65        
                  38.77     1:24.27 (45.50)     2:11.17 (46.90)     2:56.65 (45.48)
 26 Thaler, Eli M             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:55.73    2:58.23        
                  39.87     1:26.49 (46.62)     2:14.71 (48.22)     2:58.23 (43.52)
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  ZQ
              1:22.19  JO
              1:22.20  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaneko, Hiroki            10 Westchester AC-MR    1:13.78    1:10.81 ZQ     
                  34.34     1:10.81 (36.47)                                        
  2 Gregorace, Michael J      10 LIAC-MR              1:16.40    1:13.40 ZQ     
                  35.88     1:13.40 (37.52)                                        
  3 Leng, Zachary L           10 LIAC-MR              1:16.58    1:17.12 ZQ     
                  37.26     1:17.12 (39.86)                                        
  4 Tu, Matthew X             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.01    1:17.60 ZQ     
                  37.33     1:17.60 (40.27)                                        
  5 Ahearn, Declan B          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.16    1:19.13 JO     
                  38.58     1:19.13 (40.55)                                        
  6 Kapusta, Adam             10 LIAC-MR              1:20.81    1:19.42 JO     
                  38.78     1:19.42 (40.64)                                        
  7 Scarcella, Joseph A       10 Westchester AC-MR    1:24.32    1:22.84        
  8 Torres, Nicholos           9 Westchester AC-MR    1:40.72    1:23.81        
                  41.22     1:23.81 (42.59)                                        
  9 Lee, Brendan T             8 Westchester AC-MR    1:25.41    1:23.90        
                  40.70     1:23.90 (43.20)                                        
 10 Hsieh, Dylan              10 UN-BB-MR             1:30.11    1:24.39        
                  41.83     1:24.39 (42.56)                                        
 11 Ksendzovsky, Eden         10 BASC-MR              1:26.95    1:24.53        
                  41.42     1:24.53 (43.11)                                        
 12 Legros, Julien E           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.00    1:27.84        
                  42.83     1:27.84 (45.01)                                        
 13 Germano, George R         10 LIAC-MR              1:32.18    1:29.07        
                  43.07     1:29.07 (46.00)                                        
 14 McNeary, Daniel           10 LIAC-MR              1:27.18    1:29.24        
                  43.60     1:29.24 (45.64)                                        
 15 Strizhak, Joseph E        10 BASC-MR              1:33.00    1:29.35        
                  43.47     1:29.35 (45.88)                                        
 16 Buchen, Julian A          10 UN-LI-MR             1:50.00    1:29.58        
                  44.71     1:29.58 (44.87)                                        
 17 Agostino, Vincent J        9 LIAC-MR              1:35.67    1:29.75        
                  43.41     1:29.75 (46.34)                                        
 18 Boyle, Patrick J          10 LIAC-MR              1:35.67    1:30.94        
                  45.08     1:30.94 (45.86)                                        
 19 Delfico, Ryan A            7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.00    1:31.13        
                  43.82     1:31.13 (47.31)                                        
 20 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin     8 HAA-MR               1:32.61    1:31.26        
                  45.04     1:31.26 (46.22)                                        
 21 Sullivan, Jack R          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.35    1:31.69        
                  43.70     1:31.69 (47.99)                                        
 22 Rosenshine, Jared T       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.18    1:32.81        
                  44.98     1:32.81 (47.83)                                        
 23 Kessler, Zachary D         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.00    1:33.92        
                  45.27     1:33.92 (48.65)                                        
 24 Brown, Kieran J            9 LIAC-MR              1:32.71    1:34.68        
                  48.61     1:34.68 (46.07)                                        
 25 Maidhof, Matthew T        10 HAA-MR               1:39.45    1:35.30        
                  46.85     1:35.30 (48.45)                                        
 26 Torres, Christopher J      8 Westchester AC-MR    1:52.44    1:36.02        
                  46.76     1:36.02 (49.26)                                        
 27 Stern, Marc J              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.00    1:36.04        
                  47.09     1:36.04 (48.95)                                        
 28 Adayev, Denis              9 BASC-MR              1:42.31    1:36.82        
                  46.41     1:36.82 (50.41)                                        
 29 Wun, James T               9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:37.19        
 30 Buchanan, Brian R         10 NFS-MR               1:42.46    1:38.12        
                  49.17     1:38.12 (48.95)                                        
 31 Zaremba, Dorian           10 BASC-MR              1:42.46    1:38.54        
                  48.60     1:38.54 (49.94)                                        
 32 Vayser, Gabriel           10 BASC-MR              1:43.40    1:38.69        
                  48.52     1:38.69 (50.17)                                        
 33 Dhir, Varun                9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:40.33        
                  47.74     1:40.33 (52.59)                                        
 34 Klein, Kevin J             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.00    1:40.84        
                  48.89     1:40.84 (51.95)                                        
 34 Peetz, Vincent H          10 BASC-MR              1:40.77    1:40.84        
                  48.90     1:40.84 (51.94)                                        
 36 Gorodetsky, Dylan         10 BASC-MR              1:59.00    1:41.22        
                  50.08     1:41.22 (51.14)                                        
 37 Rosenshine, Eli N          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.00    1:42.87        
                  49.63     1:42.87 (53.24)                                        
 38 Hopkins, Tyreikh          10 NFS-MR               2:05.00    1:43.52        
 39 Buchen, Kasper G           7 UN-LI-MR             2:00.00    1:43.53        
                  51.14     1:43.53 (52.39)                                        
 40 Blum, Andrew A             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.00    1:45.62        
                  51.80     1:45.62 (53.82)                                        
 41 Beloten, Zachary P        10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:47.28        
                  51.93     1:47.28 (55.35)                                        
 42 Vosilla, Attilio          10 BBSC-MR              1:43.30    1:49.04        
                  52.56     1:49.04 (56.48)                                        
 43 Glazer, David             10 BASC-MR              1:59.00    1:49.14        
                  50.75     1:49.14 (58.39)                                        
 44 Townsend, AJ J             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:48.24    1:51.25        
                  53.42     1:51.25 (57.83)                                        
 45 Sodi, Nicolas M            8 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:53.39        
                  55.73     1:53.39 (57.66)                                        
 46 Sohn, Daniel P             7 UN-LI-MR             2:02.00    1:53.61        
                  54.17     1:53.61 (59.44)                                        
 47 Phillip, Bryan J           9 NFS-MR               2:05.00    2:03.55        
 48 Toth, Dylan                9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    2:03.85        
                1:01.49   2:03.85 (1:02.36)                                        
 49 Shaw, Sahle J             10 NFS-MR               2:12.44    2:11.73        
                1:01.12   2:11.73 (1:10.61)                                        
 -- Fernandez, Oliver A        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.00         DQ        
      39 Non-continuous turning action
                  45.49          DQ (48.87)                                        
 -- Morlock, Tristan M         8 HAA-MR               1:25.64         DQ        
      39 Non-continuous turning action
                  43.18          DQ (45.96)                                        
 -- Liu, John                  7 BASC-MR              1:59.00         DQ        
      39 Did not finish on back
                1:00.83        DQ (1:03.42)                                        
 -- Ilnickis, Maxwell         10 BASC-MR              1:41.77         DQ        
      39 Non-continuous turning action
                  46.34          DQ (50.01)                                        
 -- Oganesian, Mel            10 BBSC-MR              1:53.12         DQ        
      33 No touch at turn
                  51.12          DQ (53.26)                                        
 -- Peetz, Frederick L         8 BASC-MR              1:55.00         DQ        
      60 False start
 -- Sohn, Tyler M              8 LIAC-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      33 No touch at turn
 -- Chan, Adrian F            10 UN-LI-MR             1:30.00         DQ        
      39 Non-continuous turning action
 -- Fitzpatrick, Ian C         9 LIAC-MR              1:20.91         DQ        
      39 Non-continuous turning action
                  39.81          DQ (40.70)                                        
 -- Knight, Derek W           10 LIAC-MR              1:40.00         DQ        
      39 Non-continuous turning action
                  47.49          DQ (51.19)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  ZQ
              1:35.99  JO
              1:36.00  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tu, Matthew X             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.08    1:23.40 ZQ     
                  39.48     1:23.40 (43.92)                                        
  2 Daly, Nik A                9 UN-TV-MR             1:30.55    1:23.94 ZQ     
                  39.96     1:23.94 (43.98)                                        
  3 Papsco, Zachary T         10 HAA-MR               1:22.96    1:24.97 ZQ     
                  40.77     1:24.97 (44.20)                                        
  4 McManus, Dillon           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.47    1:25.36 ZQ     
                  40.97     1:25.36 (44.39)                                        
  5 Daly, Tommy A             10 UN-TV-MR             1:29.15    1:28.97 ZQ     
                  42.65     1:28.97 (46.32)                                        
  6 Ahearn, Declan B          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.12    1:28.99 ZQ     
                  42.59     1:28.99 (46.40)                                        
  7 Rattray, Andrew A         10 BAC-NJ               1:29.09    1:30.32 ZQ     
                  43.65     1:30.32 (46.67)                                        
  8 Ding, Ethan J              9 BAC-NJ               1:41.01    1:32.20 ZQ     
                  43.09     1:32.20 (49.11)                                        
  9 Huner, Alec E             10 TVSC-MR              1:38.11    1:32.30 ZQ     
                  41.36     1:32.30 (50.94)                                        
 10 Chan, Adrian F            10 UN-LI-MR             1:45.00    1:33.33 ZQ     
                  44.12     1:33.33 (49.21)                                        
 11 Hsieh, Dylan              10 UN-BB-MR             1:45.21    1:34.73 JO     
                  45.36     1:34.73 (49.37)                                        
 12 Bogush, Nicholas W        10 TVSC-MR              1:42.34    1:34.75 JO     
                  44.30     1:34.75 (50.45)                                        
 13 Towers, Connor D           9 LIAC-MR              1:27.86    1:35.13 JO     
                  44.77     1:35.13 (50.36)                                        
 14 Champagne, Dylan C         9 TVSC-MR              1:38.58    1:35.50 JO     
                  46.25     1:35.50 (49.25)                                        
 15 Weiner, Luke               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.90    1:35.77 JO     
                  44.98     1:35.77 (50.79)                                        
 16 Legros, Julien E           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.00    1:37.65        
                  45.05     1:37.65 (52.60)                                        
 17 Angeles, Aaron S           9 HAA-MR               1:37.05    1:38.34        
                  46.05     1:38.34 (52.29)                                        
 18 O'Malley, Connor M        10 HAA-MR               1:38.15    1:40.12        
                  47.30     1:40.12 (52.82)                                        
 19 Sodi, Luca D               9 LIAC-MR              1:44.54    1:40.33        
                  46.54     1:40.33 (53.79)                                        
 20 Vayser, Gabriel           10 BASC-MR              1:42.03    1:40.37        
                  47.16     1:40.37 (53.21)                                        
 21 Kubik, Cameron H           9 TVSC-MR              1:39.11    1:40.38        
                  47.90     1:40.38 (52.48)                                        
 22 Belsky, Alan              10 BASC-MR              1:50.00    1:40.70        
                  47.47     1:40.70 (53.23)                                        
 23 Mahaney, James W          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.97    1:41.34        
                  48.63     1:41.34 (52.71)                                        
 24 Fernandez, Luciano A      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.94    1:41.39        
                  48.43     1:41.39 (52.96)                                        
 25 Xu, Kevin J                9 UN-TV-MR             1:53.25    1:41.77        
                  48.33     1:41.77 (53.44)                                        
 26 McNeary, Daniel           10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:43.23        
                  47.13     1:43.23 (56.10)                                        
 27 Strizhak, Joseph E        10 BASC-MR              1:40.00    1:43.79        
                  48.83     1:43.79 (54.96)                                        
 28 Fernandez, Oliver A        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.00    1:43.97        
                  49.55     1:43.97 (54.42)                                        
 29 Blair, Henry M             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.00    1:45.57        
                  53.06     1:45.57 (52.51)                                        
 30 Griffin, Spencer H         9 HAA-MR               1:55.00    1:46.51        
                  50.29     1:46.51 (56.22)                                        
 31 Agostino, Vincent J        9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:46.63        
                  50.61     1:46.63 (56.02)                                        
 32 Germano, George R         10 LIAC-MR              2:01.49    1:49.62        
                  51.80     1:49.62 (57.82)                                        
 33 Gorodetsky, Dylan         10 BASC-MR              1:59.00    1:51.73        
                  54.49     1:51.73 (57.24)                                        
 33 Coleman, Alex M            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.00    1:51.73        
                  54.05     1:51.73 (57.68)                                        
 35 Metzger, Nicholas D       10 UN-TV-MR             1:58.04    1:53.06        
                  54.48     1:53.06 (58.58)                                        
 36 Rosenshine, Jared T       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:52.56    1:53.10        
                  56.72     1:53.10 (56.38)                                        
 37 Thaler, Eli M             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:47.31    1:53.58        
                  53.56   1:53.58 (1:00.02)                                        
 38 Adayev, Denis              9 BASC-MR              2:11.88    1:54.09        
                  54.29     1:54.09 (59.80)                                        
 39 Klein, Kevin J             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.74    1:59.31        
                  55.34   1:59.31 (1:03.97)                                        
 39 Rosenshine, Eli N          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.00    1:59.31        
                  55.57   1:59.31 (1:03.74)                                        
 41 Hellman, Noah S           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:58.81    2:01.53        
                  58.17   2:01.53 (1:03.36)                                        
 42 Townsend, AJ J             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:03.46    2:03.08        
                  58.19   2:03.08 (1:04.89)                                        
 43 Blum, Andrew A             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:06.10    2:04.81        
                1:01.34   2:04.81 (1:03.47)                                        
 44 Wang, Brian                7 BASC-MR              2:15.00    2:16.66        
                1:05.76   2:16.66 (1:10.90)                                        
 45 Glazer, David             10 BASC-MR              2:10.00    2:38.05        
                1:11.86   2:38.05 (1:26.19)                                        
 -- Khoury, Christian          8 BASC-MR              1:59.00         DQ        
      15 One hand touch
                1:03.19        DQ (1:13.31)                                        
 -- Winkeler, Ian T            9 TVSC-MR              1:33.92         DQ        
                  43.74          DQ (49.82)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  ZQ
              1:27.99  JO
              1:28.00  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Ryan P               10 Westchester AC-MR    1:12.96    1:10.90 ZQ     
                  33.95     1:10.90 (36.95)                                        
  2 Papsco, Zachary T         10 HAA-MR               1:12.85    1:13.50 ZQ     
                  34.28     1:13.50 (39.22)                                        
  3 Sweeney, Sam M            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.19    1:13.63 ZQ     
                  34.80     1:13.63 (38.83)                                        
  4 Gray, Stephen F           10 Westchester AC-MR    1:17.54    1:15.05 ZQ     
                  34.77     1:15.05 (40.28)                                        
  5 McClellan, Sean E         10 LIAC-MR              1:21.80    1:19.94 ZQ     
                  37.25     1:19.94 (42.69)                                        
  6 Orobinsky, Christopher    10 BASC-MR              1:21.14    1:21.78 ZQ     
                  37.28     1:21.78 (44.50)                                        
  7 Hawkins, Michael J         9 HAA-MR               1:20.60    1:22.81 JO     
                  37.57     1:22.81 (45.24)                                        
  8 Golovin, Samuel j          9 Westchester AC-MR    1:26.34    1:24.45 JO     
                  37.71     1:24.45 (46.74)                                        
  9 Roye, Jack B               9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.09    1:28.26        
                  40.64     1:28.26 (47.62)                                        
 10 O'Malley, Connor M        10 HAA-MR               1:28.66    1:28.34        
                  42.16     1:28.34 (46.18)                                        
 11 Tsukikawa, Yugo            8 Westchester AC-MR    1:46.50    1:31.64        
                  43.38     1:31.64 (48.26)                                        
 12 Stern, Marc J              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.00    1:32.09        
                  43.76     1:32.09 (48.33)                                        
 13 Thaler, Eli M             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.85    1:33.80        
                  43.62     1:33.80 (50.18)                                        
 14 Torres, Nicholos           9 Westchester AC-MR    1:45.40    1:34.36        
                  44.29     1:34.36 (50.07)                                        
 15 Petrini, Alex D           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.00    1:36.07        
                  41.98     1:36.07 (54.09)                                        
 16 Sodi, Luca D               9 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:39.27        
                  46.39     1:39.27 (52.88)                                        
 17 Ksendzovsky, Eden         10 BASC-MR              1:48.64    1:47.08        
                  48.75     1:47.08 (58.33)                                        
 18 Blair, Henry M             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.00    1:50.07        
                  52.53     1:50.07 (57.54)                                        
 19 Germano, George R         10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:51.91        
                  52.55     1:51.91 (59.36)                                        
 -- Fernandez, Luciano A      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.21         DQ        
      23 One hand touch
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:45.99  10&U ZQ
              2:55.99  10&U JO
              2:56.00  10&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaneko, Hiroki            10 Westchester AC-MR    2:33.13    2:30.82 ZQ     
  2 Lee, Ryan P               10 Westchester AC-MR    2:37.80    2:32.59 ZQ     
  3 Gregorace, Michael J      10 LIAC-MR              2:36.95    2:33.22 ZQ     
  4 Gray, Stephen F           10 Westchester AC-MR    2:37.99    2:42.16 ZQ     
  5 Leng, Zachary L           10 LIAC-MR              2:46.02    2:42.70 ZQ     
  6 Marski, Timothy J         10 LIAC-MR              2:51.49    2:42.77 ZQ     
  7 Kapusta, Adam             10 LIAC-MR              2:45.73    2:44.43 ZQ     
  8 Papsco, Zachary T         10 HAA-MR               2:41.19    2:45.89 ZQ     
  9 Ahearn, Declan B          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.85    2:47.05 JO     
 10 Orobinsky, Christopher    10 BASC-MR              2:50.00    2:48.18 JO     
 11 Tu, Matthew X             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:49.39    2:49.36 JO     
 12 Fitzpatrick, Ian C         9 LIAC-MR              2:56.29    2:49.51 JO     
 13 Scalamandre, Max H         9 LIAC-MR              2:52.35    2:49.83 JO     
 14 Towers, Connor D           9 LIAC-MR              2:43.86    2:49.92 JO     
 15 Sweeney, Sam M            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.37    2:50.11 JO     
 16 Golovin, Samuel j          9 Westchester AC-MR    3:02.29    2:53.90 JO     
 17 McManus, Dillon           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.90    2:59.68        
 18 Buchen, Julian A          10 UN-LI-MR             3:25.00    3:01.59        
                  39.95     1:30.41 (50.46)     2:22.22 (51.81)     3:01.59 (39.37)
 19 McClellan, Sean E         10 LIAC-MR              3:00.29    3:02.29        
 20 Chan, Adrian F            10 UN-LI-MR             3:20.00    3:02.62        
                  41.09     1:27.82 (46.73)     2:20.13 (52.31)     3:02.62 (42.49)
 21 Ciriaco, Zachary M         9 LIAC-MR              3:18.69    3:03.77        
                  41.97     1:28.84 (46.87)     2:24.12 (55.28)     3:03.77 (39.65)
 22 Cato, Tyler R              9 NFS-MR               3:07.27    3:04.28        
                  46.85     1:34.36 (47.51)     2:25.58 (51.22)     3:04.28 (38.70)
 23 Petrini, Alex D           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:02.40    3:04.95        
                  43.82     1:32.49 (48.67)     2:24.47 (51.98)     3:04.95 (40.48)
 24 Boyle, Patrick J          10 LIAC-MR              3:24.51    3:08.45        
                  41.03     1:29.55 (48.52)     2:26.80 (57.25)     3:08.45 (41.65)
 25 Hsieh, Dylan              10 UN-BB-MR             3:21.01    3:10.00        
                  42.46     1:30.75 (48.29)     2:25.40 (54.65)     3:10.00 (44.60)
 26 Sodi, Luca D               9 LIAC-MR              3:20.65    3:10.04        
                  43.93     1:31.78 (47.85)     2:25.92 (54.14)     3:10.04 (44.12)
 27 Sullivan, Jack R          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:15.20    3:19.25        
                  46.31     1:38.91 (52.60)     2:37.65 (58.74)     3:19.25 (41.60)
 28 Germano, George R         10 LIAC-MR              3:45.12    3:24.51        
                  50.23     1:37.99 (47.76)   2:40.60 (1:02.61)     3:24.51 (43.91)
 29 Thaler, Eli M             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:17.49    3:25.25        
                1:39.34                             2:40.36 ( )     3:25.25 (44.89)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.29  METS
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                31.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, Alec H             12 LIAC-MR                26.18      25.46 ZQ     
  2 Truter, Dranoel K         12 NFS-MR                 28.29      25.64 ZQ     
  3 VanManen, Dylan           12 LIAC-MR                27.30      25.75 ZQ     
  4 Barry, Kyle               12 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.54      26.24 ZQ     
  5 Meyers, Tyler J           12 LIAC-MR                26.82      26.39 ZQ     
  6 Adayev, Daniel            11 BASC-MR                29.31      27.07 ZQ     
  7 Dhir, Yuvaraj             12 LIAC-MR                30.00      27.09 ZQ     
  8 Fouad, Joseph             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.65      27.70 JO     
  9 Chen, Geoffrey            11 LIAC-MR                28.11      27.78 JO     
 10 Konovalov, Veniamin       11 LIAC-MR                27.50      27.79 JO     
 11 Brown, Ryan A             12 LIAC-MR                28.88      28.25 JO     
 12 Posner, Kevin M           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.04      28.26 JO     
 13 Baraban, Brandon          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.59      28.48 SILV   
 13 Ye, William               12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.12      28.48 SILV   
 15 Townsend, Delano R        11 NFS-MR                 31.27      28.68 SILV   
 16 Glat, Brian S             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.73      28.74 SILV   
 17 Simkin, Leo               12 BASC-MR                30.49      28.77 SILV   
 18 Park, Alex                11 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.91      28.83 SILV   
 19 Hinds, Jabari A           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.40      28.91 SILV   
 20 Bailey, Nicholas X        12 NFS-MR                 32.37      29.20 SILV   
 21 Blair, Graham R           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.26      29.31 SILV   
 22 Lee, Daniel               11 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.00      29.35 SILV   
 23 Senken, Pierce F          12 LIAC-MR                29.42      29.48 SILV   
 24 Carvao, Felipe D          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.15      29.65 SILV   
 25 Zitelny, Tamir            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.94      29.75 SILV   
 26 Manfre, Matthew S         12 LIAC-MR                30.82      29.79 SILV   
 27 Sherman, Tyler S          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.55      29.91 SILV   
 28 Mutchler, Rick A          12 LIAC-MR                40.00      29.95 SILV   
 29 Hassan, Ibrahen           11 BASC-MR                39.44      30.34 SILV   
 30 Ferrara, Justin B         11 LIAC-MR                33.00      30.52 SILV   
 30 Chan, Dylan               11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.30      30.52 SILV   
 32 Sims, Mikko               11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.40      30.92 SILV   
 33 McCaffery, Kevin T        12 BBSC-MR                34.33      31.02 SILV   
 34 Fisher, Alex              11 HAA-MR                 31.41      31.09 SILV   
 35 Chen, Jonathan            11 LIAC-MR                31.58      31.23 SILV   
 36 Wilson, Patrick R         11 BBSC-MR                32.00      31.38 SILV   
 37 Cohen, Emanuel S          12 LIAC-MR                31.62      31.42 SILV   
 37 Fitzpatrick, Connor J     11 LIAC-MR                31.55      31.42 SILV   
 39 Kaplan, David             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.99      31.43 SILV   
 40 Mahabadi, Arya            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.50      31.62 SILV   
 41 Mattera, Matthew B        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.69      31.65 SILV   
 42 Bracey, Devin             11 NFS-MR                 32.09      31.88 SILV   
 43 Kovel, Eric R             11 BBSC-MR                33.65      32.13        
 44 Largey, Kevin T           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.31      32.56        
 45 Marsiello, Patrick        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.74      33.23        
 46 Khudaynatov, Max          12 BASC-MR                37.06      33.37        
 47 Kotlyar, Samuel           12 BASC-MR                37.27      33.54        
 48 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       12 UN-LI-MR               45.00      34.00        
 49 Dorflinger, Drew P        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.22      34.21        
 50 Reyes, Daniel P           11 UN-TV-MR               36.45      34.30        
 51 Choi, Erjin               11 LIAC-MR                37.10      34.33        
 52 Mulderrig, Aidan m        12 LIAC-MR                40.00      34.36        
 53 Chung, Matthew H          11 LIAC-MR                36.89      34.74        
 54 Stapleton, Kevin J        11 LIAC-MR                34.97      35.07        
 55 Mc Carthy, Conor X        11 BBSC-MR                36.38      35.56        
 56 Kleinschmidt, Ned M       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.10      35.64        
 57 Wang, Matthew C           12 LIAC-MR                45.00      35.77        
 58 Richter, Jimmy            11 HAA-MR                 36.62      35.99        
 59 Li, Erwin                 11 UN-LI-MR               41.99      37.44        
 60 Evelson, Alex             12 BASC-MR                39.11      37.49        
 61 Singh, Karan P            11 LIAC-MR                39.64      37.54        
 62 Tamis, Andrew C           11 HAA-MR                 40.99      40.43        
 63 Szydlowski, Evan J        12 BBSC-MR                40.10      40.46        
 64 Chung, Samuel M           11 LIAC-MR                45.00      43.07        
 -- Manfre, Jonathan M        11 LIAC-MR                35.01         DQ        
      69 No Show Penalty Event
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                50.79  METS
                59.59  ZQ
              1:02.19  JO
              1:10.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grant, Lenny              12 LIAC-MR                56.31      55.81 ZQ     
                  27.52       55.81 (28.29)                                        
  2 Khrystenko, Anton         12 LIAC-MR                58.02      56.05 ZQ     
                  27.35       56.05 (28.70)                                        
  3 Huang, Alec H             12 LIAC-MR                59.99      56.30 ZQ     
                  27.44       56.30 (28.86)                                        
  4 VanManen, Dylan           12 LIAC-MR                56.52      56.34 ZQ     
                  27.66       56.34 (28.68)                                        
  5 Barry, Kyle               12 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.33      57.32 ZQ     
                  27.66       57.32 (29.66)                                        
  6 Truter, Dranoel K         12 NFS-MR               1:03.87      57.42 ZQ     
                  27.25       57.42 (30.17)                                        
  7 McNeary, Jeffrey L        12 LIAC-MR                58.24      57.78 ZQ     
                  28.34       57.78 (29.44)                                        
  8 Lomeyko, Konstantin       12 LIAC-MR              1:00.27      57.83 ZQ     
                  28.17       57.83 (29.66)                                        
  9 Meyers, Tyler J           12 LIAC-MR                58.89      58.22 ZQ     
                  28.13       58.22 (30.09)                                        
 10 Kaneko, Takahiro          12 Westchester AC-MR      58.66      58.98 ZQ     
                  28.20       58.98 (30.78)                                        
 11 Dhir, Yuvaraj             12 LIAC-MR              1:07.00      59.60 JO     
                  27.85       59.60 (31.75)                                        
 12 Adayev, Daniel            11 BASC-MR              1:02.92      59.90 JO     
                  29.23       59.90 (30.67)                                        
 13 Fouad, Joseph             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.82    1:00.23 JO     
                  28.98     1:00.23 (31.25)                                        
 14 Chen, Geoffrey            11 LIAC-MR                59.88    1:00.50 JO     
                  29.17     1:00.50 (31.33)                                        
 15 Konovalov, Veniamin       11 LIAC-MR              1:00.66    1:00.86 JO     
                  29.98     1:00.86 (30.88)                                        
 16 Aly, Ali M                11 LIAC-MR              1:01.74    1:01.85 JO     
                  30.07     1:01.85 (31.78)                                        
 17 Beil, Conor M             12 LIAC-MR              1:05.20    1:02.24 SILV   
                  30.00     1:02.24 (32.24)                                        
 18 Brown, Ryan A             12 LIAC-MR              1:04.58    1:03.03 SILV   
                  30.25     1:03.03 (32.78)                                        
 19 Hinds, Jabari A           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.60    1:03.05 SILV   
                  30.69     1:03.05 (32.36)                                        
 20 Glat, Brian S             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.07    1:03.28 SILV   
                  30.23     1:03.28 (33.05)                                        
 21 Park, Alex                11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.37    1:03.98 SILV   
                  30.81     1:03.98 (33.17)                                        
 22 Ye, William               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.98    1:04.12 SILV   
                  30.72     1:04.12 (33.40)                                        
 23 Baraban, Brandon          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.56    1:04.16 SILV   
                  30.62     1:04.16 (33.54)                                        
 24 Senken, Pierce F          12 LIAC-MR              1:03.39    1:04.33 SILV   
                  30.47     1:04.33 (33.86)                                        
 25 Manfre, Matthew S         12 LIAC-MR              1:06.01    1:05.44 SILV   
                  31.06     1:05.44 (34.38)                                        
 26 Hassan, Ibrahen           11 BASC-MR              1:13.13    1:05.59 SILV   
                  31.46     1:05.59 (34.13)                                        
 27 Sims, Mikko               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.43    1:05.77 SILV   
                  31.54     1:05.77 (34.23)                                        
 28 Lee, Daniel               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.95    1:05.95 SILV   
                  31.54     1:05.95 (34.41)                                        
 29 Lauritano, Nicholas S     12 HAA-MR               1:08.14    1:06.02 SILV   
                  30.72     1:06.02 (35.30)                                        
 30 Arena, CJ J               11 LIAC-MR              1:08.38    1:06.08 SILV   
                  31.92     1:06.08 (34.16)                                        
 31 Fitzpatrick, Connor J     11 LIAC-MR              1:07.92    1:06.91 SILV   
                  32.24     1:06.91 (34.67)                                        
 32 Chan, Dylan               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.86    1:06.99 SILV   
                  32.01     1:06.99 (34.98)                                        
 33 Ferrara, Justin B         11 LIAC-MR              1:11.00    1:07.78 SILV   
                  32.71     1:07.78 (35.07)                                        
 34 Wilson, Patrick R         11 BBSC-MR              1:09.85    1:07.98 SILV   
                  32.38     1:07.98 (35.60)                                        
 35 Bailey, Nicholas X        12 NFS-MR               1:13.62    1:08.26 SILV   
                  32.69     1:08.26 (35.57)                                        
 36 Mutchler, Rick A          12 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:08.52 SILV   
                  32.95     1:08.52 (35.57)                                        
 37 Mahabadi, Arya            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.29    1:08.71 SILV   
                  33.18     1:08.71 (35.53)                                        
 38 Townsend, Delano R        11 NFS-MR               1:17.93    1:08.77 SILV   
                  32.07     1:08.77 (36.70)                                        
 39 Afif, John                11 BASC-MR              1:09.13    1:08.87 SILV   
                  32.63     1:08.87 (36.24)                                        
 40 Cohen, Emanuel S          12 LIAC-MR              1:08.59    1:09.27 SILV   
                  32.88     1:09.27 (36.39)                                        
 41 Hawkins, Raymond P        11 HAA-MR               1:10.88    1:09.41 SILV   
                  33.78     1:09.41 (35.63)                                        
 42 Fisher, Alex              11 HAA-MR               1:07.84    1:09.63 SILV   
                  32.84     1:09.63 (36.79)                                        
 43 Kaplan, David             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.36    1:09.97 SILV   
                  33.84     1:09.97 (36.13)                                        
 44 Bracey, Devin             11 NFS-MR               1:11.60    1:10.04 SILV   
                  32.94     1:10.04 (37.10)                                        
 45 McCaffery, Kevin T        12 BBSC-MR              1:14.27    1:10.37 SILV   
                  33.95     1:10.37 (36.42)                                        
 46 Villani, David P          11 LIAC-MR              1:14.48    1:10.56 SILV   
                  34.14     1:10.56 (36.42)                                        
 47 Barker, Evan W            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.75    1:10.80        
                  33.23     1:10.80 (37.57)                                        
 48 Mattera, Matthew B        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.32    1:11.37        
                  34.02     1:11.37 (37.35)                                        
 49 Townley, Nicholas J       11 Westchester AC-MR    1:20.29    1:11.91        
                  34.89     1:11.91 (37.02)                                        
 50 Manfre, Jonathan M        11 LIAC-MR              1:18.25    1:12.43        
                  34.98     1:12.43 (37.45)                                        
 51 Liu, Christopher          12 BASC-MR              1:43.81    1:12.70        
                  33.84     1:12.70 (38.86)                                        
 52 Kovel, Eric R             11 BBSC-MR              1:14.51    1:13.21        
                  35.04     1:13.21 (38.17)                                        
 53 Largey, Kevin T           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.12    1:13.57        
                  34.97     1:13.57 (38.60)                                        
 54 Dorflinger, Drew P        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.16    1:13.83        
                  35.45     1:13.83 (38.38)                                        
 55 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       12 UN-LI-MR             1:45.00    1:14.55        
                  34.83     1:14.55 (39.72)                                        
 56 Marsiello, Patrick        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.07    1:14.83        
                  34.59     1:14.83 (40.24)                                        
 57 Rosenshine, Mitchell W    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.01    1:15.00        
                  35.10     1:15.00 (39.90)                                        
 58 Gayevsky, Mike            11 BASC-MR              1:19.08    1:15.01        
                  35.07     1:15.01 (39.94)                                        
 59 Robinson, Tristan J       12 LIAC-MR              1:15.76    1:15.66        
                  36.02     1:15.66 (39.64)                                        
 60 Wang, Matthew C           12 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:16.52        
                  37.02     1:16.52 (39.50)                                        
 61 Lin, Kevin                11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:16.53        
                  34.64     1:16.53 (41.89)                                        
 62 Chung, Matthew H          11 LIAC-MR              1:22.25    1:18.72        
                  37.78     1:18.72 (40.94)                                        
 63 Khudaynatov, Max          12 BASC-MR              1:22.60    1:18.85        
                  36.24     1:18.85 (42.61)                                        
 64 Choi, Erjin               11 LIAC-MR              1:26.90    1:19.30        
                  36.67     1:19.30 (42.63)                                        
 65 Mulderrig, Aidan m        12 LIAC-MR              1:29.28    1:19.32        
                  37.98     1:19.32 (41.34)                                        
 66 Stapleton, Kevin J        11 LIAC-MR              1:20.99    1:20.25        
                  38.60     1:20.25 (41.65)                                        
 67 McNicholas, Eamonn        11 LIAC-MR              1:21.93    1:20.35        
                  37.94     1:20.35 (42.41)                                        
 68 Mc Carthy, Conor X        11 BBSC-MR              1:24.55    1:24.47        
                  39.77     1:24.47 (44.70)                                        
 69 Omelchenko, Daniel        12 BASC-MR              1:32.79    1:25.25        
                  39.61     1:25.25 (45.64)                                        
 70 Singh, Karan P            11 LIAC-MR              1:30.92    1:29.52        
                  39.74     1:29.52 (49.78)                                        
 71 Szydlowski, Evan J        12 BBSC-MR              1:31.21    1:31.45        
                  40.98     1:31.45 (50.47)                                        
 72 Li, Erwin                 11 UN-LI-MR             1:32.62    1:33.28        
                  41.01     1:33.28 (52.27)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:50.99  11-12 METS
              2:11.69  11-12 ZQ
              2:15.49  11-12 JO
              2:30.89  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 VanManen, Dylan           12 LIAC-MR              2:03.48    2:00.55 ZQ     
                  28.53       59.47 (30.94)     1:31.14 (31.67)     2:00.55 (29.41)
  2 Grant, Lenny              12 LIAC-MR              2:00.17    2:00.57 ZQ     
                  28.88       59.91 (31.03)     1:31.11 (31.20)     2:00.57 (29.46)
  3 Barry, Kyle               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.01    2:01.59 ZQ     
                  28.28       59.39 (31.11)     1:31.17 (31.78)     2:01.59 (30.42)
  4 Khrystenko, Anton         12 LIAC-MR              2:06.54    2:04.08 ZQ     
                  28.69     1:00.55 (31.86)     1:32.47 (31.92)     2:04.08 (31.61)
  5 Lomeyko, Konstantin       12 LIAC-MR              2:10.06    2:04.49 ZQ     
                  29.35     1:01.65 (32.30)     1:34.23 (32.58)     2:04.49 (30.26)
  6 McNeary, Jeffrey L        12 LIAC-MR              2:08.93    2:06.07 ZQ     
                  29.48     1:01.86 (32.38)     1:34.46 (32.60)     2:06.07 (31.61)
  7 Parker, Josh C            12 BAC-NJ               2:07.88    2:08.02 ZQ     
                  28.64     1:01.11 (32.47)     1:35.09 (33.98)     2:08.02 (32.93)
  8 Chen, Geoffrey            11 LIAC-MR              2:11.90    2:08.70 ZQ     
                  29.94     1:02.85 (32.91)     1:36.41 (33.56)     2:08.70 (32.29)
  9 Nilsson, Evan A           12 TVSC-MR              2:13.03    2:09.36 ZQ     
                  29.67     1:03.00 (33.33)     1:36.84 (33.84)     2:09.36 (32.52)
 10 Truter, Dranoel K         12 NFS-MR               2:24.99    2:09.65 ZQ     
                  29.53     1:02.72 (33.19)     1:37.87 (35.15)     2:09.65 (31.78)
 11 Konovalov, Veniamin       11 LIAC-MR              2:11.88    2:10.33 ZQ     
                  30.28     1:02.97 (32.69)     1:34.00 (31.03)     2:10.33 (36.33)
 12 Ding, Ryan J              12 BAC-NJ               2:14.12    2:11.00 ZQ     
                  31.48     1:05.86 (34.38)     1:38.80 (32.94)     2:11.00 (32.20)
 13 Aly, Ali M                11 LIAC-MR              2:12.97    2:11.82 JO     
                  30.16     1:04.64 (34.48)     1:39.50 (34.86)     2:11.82 (32.32)
 14 Beil, Conor M             12 LIAC-MR              2:15.68    2:11.97 JO     
                  31.49     1:05.18 (33.69)     1:39.38 (34.20)     2:11.97 (32.59)
 15 Dhir, Yuvaraj             12 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:13.83 JO     
                  29.58     1:04.03 (34.45)     1:39.80 (35.77)     2:13.83 (34.03)
 16 Adayev, Daniel            11 BASC-MR              2:28.11    2:15.63 SILV   
                  30.61     1:05.64 (35.03)     1:41.91 (36.27)     2:15.63 (33.72)
 17 Brown, Ryan A             12 LIAC-MR              2:16.72    2:15.73 SILV   
                  31.28     1:05.96 (34.68)     1:41.74 (35.78)     2:15.73 (33.99)
 18 Hammond, Bobby B          12 BAC-NJ               2:17.00    2:15.96 SILV   
                  31.75     1:06.53 (34.78)     1:41.90 (35.37)     2:15.96 (34.06)
 19 DiStasio, James C         11 UN-TV-MR             2:19.77    2:16.12 SILV   
                  30.08     1:04.46 (34.38)     1:42.18 (37.72)     2:16.12 (33.94)
 20 Blair, Graham R           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.06    2:16.67 SILV   
                  31.68     1:06.37 (34.69)     1:42.02 (35.65)     2:16.67 (34.65)
 21 Infranco, Daniel S        12 TVSC-MR              2:18.65    2:16.96 SILV   
                  31.29     1:06.56 (35.27)     1:42.52 (35.96)     2:16.96 (34.44)
 22 Senken, Pierce F          12 LIAC-MR              2:13.17    2:17.79 SILV   
                  30.96     1:05.94 (34.98)     1:41.88 (35.94)     2:17.79 (35.91)
 23 Flynn, Kevin R            11 BAC-NJ               2:22.48    2:17.88 SILV   
                  32.35     1:08.04 (35.69)     1:43.40 (35.36)     2:17.88 (34.48)
 24 Cullen, Roy D             12 BAC-NJ               2:15.58    2:19.15 SILV   
                  32.59     1:09.53 (36.94)     1:44.75 (35.22)     2:19.15 (34.40)
 25 Nunn, Michael K           12 BAC-NJ               2:20.11    2:19.88 SILV   
                  31.50     1:08.04 (36.54)     1:44.55 (36.51)     2:19.88 (35.33)
 26 Manfre, Matthew S         12 LIAC-MR              2:25.34    2:20.41 SILV   
                  32.44     1:07.66 (35.22)     1:44.43 (36.77)     2:20.41 (35.98)
 27 McLaughlin, Mark W        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.33    2:20.59 SILV   
                  31.59     1:06.91 (35.32)     1:43.71 (36.80)     2:20.59 (36.88)
 28 Simkin, Leo               12 BASC-MR              2:35.20    2:20.68 SILV   
                  31.62     1:08.37 (36.75)     1:45.62 (37.25)     2:20.68 (35.06)
 29 Arena, CJ J               11 LIAC-MR              2:21.36    2:20.93 SILV   
                  32.58     1:08.59 (36.01)     1:45.21 (36.62)     2:20.93 (35.72)
 30 Posner, Kevin M           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.58    2:21.07 SILV   
                  32.02     1:07.51 (35.49)     1:44.45 (36.94)     2:21.07 (36.62)
 31 Glat, Brian S             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.89    2:21.50 SILV   
                  31.22     1:08.03 (36.81)     1:46.15 (38.12)     2:21.50 (35.35)
 32 Baraban, Brandon          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.19    2:22.83 SILV   
                  31.56     1:08.51 (36.95)     1:46.17 (37.66)     2:22.83 (36.66)
 33 O'Shea, Chris M           11 TVSC-MR              2:34.75    2:22.89 SILV   
                  32.88     1:09.64 (36.76)     1:47.27 (37.63)     2:22.89 (35.62)
 34 Park, Alex                11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.90    2:23.80 SILV   
                  33.24     1:10.48 (37.24)     1:48.28 (37.80)     2:23.80 (35.52)
 35 Stoller, Jared            12 TVSC-MR              2:34.55    2:23.88 SILV   
                  31.58     1:08.60 (37.02)     1:47.92 (39.32)     2:23.88 (35.96)
 36 Fitzpatrick, Connor J     11 LIAC-MR              2:23.12    2:24.22 SILV   
                  33.05     1:09.34 (36.29)     1:47.02 (37.68)     2:24.22 (37.20)
 37 Carvao, Felipe D          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.20    2:24.62 SILV   
                  31.68     1:08.63 (36.95)     1:47.15 (38.52)     2:24.62 (37.47)
 38 Crewe, William D          11 BAC-NJ               2:13.13    2:25.02 SILV   
                  32.88     1:09.67 (36.79)     1:47.70 (38.03)     2:25.02 (37.32)
 39 Sims, Mikko               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.21    2:25.03 SILV   
                  33.70     1:10.55 (36.85)     1:48.10 (37.55)     2:25.03 (36.93)
 40 Hua, Jonathan             11 BAC-NJ               2:21.21    2:25.87 SILV   
                  33.59     1:11.38 (37.79)     1:49.23 (37.85)     2:25.87 (36.64)
 41 Mahabadi, Arya            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.37    2:27.71 SILV   
                  34.75     1:12.02 (37.27)     1:50.60 (38.58)     2:27.71 (37.11)
 42 Stange, Andrew R          11 TVSC-MR              2:24.84    2:27.72 SILV   
                                1:11.41 ( )     1:49.08 (37.67)     2:27.72 (38.64)
 43 Wilson, Patrick R         11 BBSC-MR              2:29.89    2:28.91 SILV   
                  34.29     1:12.92 (38.63)     1:51.72 (38.80)     2:28.91 (37.19)
 44 Curnin, Connor T          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.50    2:28.96 SILV   
                  34.19     1:11.87 (37.68)     1:51.80 (39.93)     2:28.96 (37.16)
 45 Morlock, Kyle W           11 HAA-MR               2:29.30    2:29.03 SILV   
                  34.07     1:12.09 (38.02)     1:51.23 (39.14)     2:29.03 (37.80)
 46 Mutchler, Rick A          12 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:29.52 SILV   
                  33.21     1:11.63 (38.42)     1:51.64 (40.01)     2:29.52 (37.88)
 47 Chen, Jonathan            11 LIAC-MR              2:47.25    2:31.31        
                  34.05     1:13.35 (39.30)     1:54.18 (40.83)     2:31.31 (37.13)
 48 Cohen, Emanuel S          12 LIAC-MR              2:28.21    2:31.51        
                  34.66     1:13.51 (38.85)     1:53.56 (40.05)     2:31.51 (37.95)
 49 Bailey, Nicholas X        12 NFS-MR               2:56.65    2:32.62        
                  34.41     1:12.41 (38.00)     1:53.12 (40.71)     2:32.62 (39.50)
 50 Townsend, Delano R        11 NFS-MR               3:06.05    2:34.13        
                  34.34     1:14.92 (40.58)     1:57.35 (42.43)     2:34.13 (36.78)
 51 Mattera, Matthew B        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.22    2:34.49        
                  35.62     1:18.18 (42.56)     1:56.07 (37.89)     2:34.49 (38.42)
 52 Barker, Evan W            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.65    2:35.06        
                  35.11     1:16.69 (41.58)     1:57.63 (40.94)     2:35.06 (37.43)
 53 Villani, David P          11 LIAC-MR              2:33.25    2:35.95        
                  36.14     1:16.39 (40.25)     1:57.16 (40.77)     2:35.95 (38.79)
 54 McCaffery, Kevin T        12 BBSC-MR              2:48.86    2:36.72        
                  36.27     1:16.59 (40.32)     1:57.36 (40.77)     2:36.72 (39.36)
 55 Metzger, Alexander        12 UN-TV-MR             2:42.01    2:37.09        
                  19.56     1:16.69 (57.13)     1:57.34 (40.65)     2:37.09 (39.75)
 56 Kovel, Eric R             11 BBSC-MR              2:45.09    2:37.19        
                  35.46     1:16.68 (41.22)     1:58.14 (41.46)     2:37.19 (39.05)
 56 Kaplan, David             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.76    2:37.19        
                  36.67     1:18.01 (41.34)     1:59.74 (41.73)     2:37.19 (37.45)
 58 Curnin, Declan C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.55    2:37.71        
                  34.03     1:14.95 (40.92)     1:56.02 (41.07)     2:37.71 (41.69)
 59 Shepanzyk, Peter J        11 BAC-NJ               2:37.55    2:37.93        
                  34.92     1:16.18 (41.26)     1:59.42 (43.24)     2:37.93 (38.51)
 60 Kaufmann, Garrett J       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:51.81    2:38.75        
                  36.87     1:18.02 (41.15)     2:00.39 (42.37)     2:38.75 (38.36)
 61 Bracey, Devin             11 NFS-MR               2:58.01    2:40.22        
                  34.90     1:15.10 (40.20)     1:58.06 (42.96)     2:40.22 (42.16)
 62 Hawkins, Raymond P        11 HAA-MR               2:35.02    2:40.65        
                  37.10     1:18.96 (41.86)     2:02.14 (43.18)     2:40.65 (38.51)
 63 Chung, Matthew H          11 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:43.13        
                  38.93                             2:48.04 ( )         2:43.13 ( )
 64 Rosenshine, Mitchell W    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.88    2:44.95        
                  36.43     1:19.36 (42.93)     2:02.56 (43.20)     2:44.95 (42.39)
 65 Eng, Timothy              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:49.89    2:46.20        
                  36.81     1:21.22 (44.41)     2:05.81 (44.59)     2:46.20 (40.39)
 66 Robinson, Tristan J       12 LIAC-MR              2:51.71    2:47.40        
                  36.18     1:19.54 (43.36)     2:05.14 (45.60)     2:47.40 (42.26)
 67 Manfre, Jonathan M        11 LIAC-MR              2:47.67    2:48.77        
                  38.36     1:20.90 (42.54)     2:05.79 (44.89)     2:48.77 (42.98)
 68 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       12 UN-LI-MR             3:10.00    2:49.50        
                  36.44     1:19.54 (43.10)     2:05.40 (45.86)     2:49.50 (44.10)
 69 Reyes, Daniel P           11 UN-TV-MR             3:03.13    2:52.30        
                  38.52     1:22.05 (43.53)     2:08.00 (45.95)     2:52.30 (44.30)
 70 Wang, Matthew C           12 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    2:53.92        
                  40.14     1:25.41 (45.27)     2:11.11 (45.70)     2:53.92 (42.81)
 71 McNicholas, Eamonn        11 LIAC-MR              2:51.76    2:57.65        
                  38.26     1:25.53 (47.27)   2:57.65 (1:32.12)                    
 72 Mc Carthy, Conor X        11 BBSC-MR              3:15.21    2:58.47        
                  39.84     1:25.05 (45.21)     2:12.32 (47.27)     2:58.47 (46.15)
 73 Chung, Samuel M           11 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:21.79        
                  44.69     1:36.94 (52.25)     2:30.71 (53.77)     3:21.79 (51.08)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.49  ZQ
                33.29  JO
                41.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Khrystenko, Anton         12 LIAC-MR                29.19      28.94 ZQ     
  2 Barry, Kyle               12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.68      30.10 ZQ     
  3 Adayev, Daniel            11 BASC-MR                32.03      30.43 ZQ     
  4 Ye, William               12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.62      31.24 ZQ     
  5 Huang, Alec H             12 LIAC-MR                32.64      31.49 ZQ     
  6 Glat, Brian S             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.37      31.57 ZQ     
  7 McLaughlin, Mark W        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.65      32.68 JO     
  8 Baraban, Brandon          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.79      32.71 JO     
  9 Zitelny, Tamir            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.24      32.81 JO     
 10 Konovalov, Veniamin       11 LIAC-MR                33.43      32.92 JO     
 11 Beil, Conor M             12 LIAC-MR                33.68      33.16 JO     
 12 Park, Alex                11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.44      33.26 JO     
 13 Lauritano, Nicholas S     12 HAA-MR                 34.68      33.95 SILV   
 14 Blair, Graham R           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.73      34.36 SILV   
 15 Posner, Kevin M           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.96      34.65 SILV   
 16 Lee, Daniel               11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.75      34.88 SILV   
 17 Ferrara, Justin B         11 LIAC-MR                41.00      35.33 SILV   
 18 Mahabadi, Arya            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.68      36.38 SILV   
 19 Villani, David P          11 LIAC-MR                35.33      36.63 SILV   
 20 Cohen, Emanuel S          12 LIAC-MR                35.82      36.96 SILV   
 21 Mattera, Matthew B        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.10      37.16 SILV   
 22 Curnin, Declan C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.73      37.30 SILV   
 23 Chan, Dylan               11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.12      37.38 SILV   
 24 Townley, Nicholas J       11 Westchester AC-MR      41.74      37.69 SILV   
 25 Bailey, Nicholas X        12 NFS-MR                 45.49      38.50 SILV   
 26 Gayevsky, Mike            11 BASC-MR                36.94      38.81 SILV   
 27 Liu, Christopher          12 BASC-MR                55.27      38.89 SILV   
 28 Wang, Matthew C           12 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      38.90 SILV   
 29 Hawkins, Raymond P        11 HAA-MR                 37.76      39.15 SILV   
 30 Sims, Mikko               11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.68      39.45 SILV   
 31 Curnin, Connor T          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.72      39.51 SILV   
 32 Kaufmann, Garrett J       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.17      39.88 SILV   
 33 Eng, Timothy              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.10      39.89 SILV   
 34 Marsiello, Patrick        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.31      39.97 SILV   
 35 Manfre, Jonathan M        11 LIAC-MR                40.59      40.32 SILV   
 36 Kovel, Eric R             11 BBSC-MR                40.89      40.33 SILV   
 37 Rosenshine, Mitchell W    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.14      40.37 SILV   
 38 Largey, Kevin T           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.24      41.03 SILV   
 39 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       12 UN-LI-MR               55.00      41.61 SILV   
 40 Stapleton, Kevin J        11 LIAC-MR                47.15      41.95        
 41 Mulderrig, Aidan m        12 LIAC-MR                46.52      42.36        
 42 Li, Erwin                 11 UN-LI-MR               46.00      42.72        
 43 Dorflinger, Drew P        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.00      43.50        
 44 Choi, Erjin               11 LIAC-MR                46.44      43.59        
 45 Singh, Karan P            11 LIAC-MR                43.49      44.77        
 46 Lin, Kevin                11 LIAC-MR                55.00      45.33        
 47 Omelchenko, Daniel        12 BASC-MR                49.54      45.56        
 48 Szydlowski, Evan J        12 BBSC-MR                46.21      45.99        
 49 Kleinschmidt, Ned M       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.31      47.07        
 50 Khudaynatov, Max          12 BASC-MR                45.73      47.65        
 -- Mc Carthy, Conor X        11 BBSC-MR                44.43         DQ        
      39 Did not finish on back
 -- Chen, Jonathan            11 LIAC-MR                38.95         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                57.99  METS
              1:08.79  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
              1:24.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grant, Lenny              12 LIAC-MR              1:01.03    1:00.24 ZQ     
                  29.43     1:00.24 (30.81)                                        
  2 Khrystenko, Anton         12 LIAC-MR              1:02.44    1:01.66 ZQ     
                  30.11     1:01.66 (31.55)                                        
  3 Meyers, Tyler J           12 LIAC-MR              1:04.21    1:05.05 ZQ     
                  31.80     1:05.05 (33.25)                                        
  4 Barry, Kyle               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.93    1:05.28 ZQ     
                  32.06     1:05.28 (33.22)                                        
  5 McNeary, Jeffrey L        12 LIAC-MR              1:05.68    1:06.47 ZQ     
                  32.01     1:06.47 (34.46)                                        
  6 Huang, Alec H             12 LIAC-MR              1:10.68    1:06.57 ZQ     
                  33.52     1:06.57 (33.05)                                        
  7 Ding, Ryan J              12 BAC-NJ               1:10.99    1:08.21 ZQ     
                  33.79     1:08.21 (34.42)                                        
  8 Nilsson, Evan A           12 TVSC-MR              1:09.19    1:08.53 ZQ     
                  32.64     1:08.53 (35.89)                                        
  9 Adayev, Daniel            11 BASC-MR              1:09.49    1:09.51 JO     
                  33.98     1:09.51 (35.53)                                        
 10 Aly, Ali M                11 LIAC-MR              1:10.82    1:09.60 JO     
                  34.22     1:09.60 (35.38)                                        
 11 Beil, Conor M             12 LIAC-MR              1:11.65    1:09.92 JO     
                  34.18     1:09.92 (35.74)                                        
 12 McLaughlin, Mark W        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.71    1:10.41 JO     
                  33.76     1:10.41 (36.65)                                        
 13 Infranco, Daniel S        12 TVSC-MR              1:10.99    1:10.47 JO     
                  34.45     1:10.47 (36.02)                                        
 14 Konovalov, Veniamin       11 LIAC-MR              1:09.80    1:10.71 JO     
                  34.97     1:10.71 (35.74)                                        
 15 Hua, David                12 BAC-NJ               1:13.85    1:11.19 JO     
                  34.29     1:11.19 (36.90)                                        
 16 Park, Alex                11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.32    1:11.38 JO     
                  35.49     1:11.38 (35.89)                                        
 17 DiStasio, James C         11 UN-TV-MR             1:13.93    1:11.63 SILV   
                  34.54     1:11.63 (37.09)                                        
 18 Crewe, William D          11 BAC-NJ               1:09.32    1:12.22 SILV   
                  35.28     1:12.22 (36.94)                                        
 19 Zhao, Steven D            11 TVSC-MR              1:15.72    1:12.25 SILV   
                  35.65     1:12.25 (36.60)                                        
 20 Senken, Pierce F          12 LIAC-MR              1:09.77    1:12.45 SILV   
                  35.29     1:12.45 (37.16)                                        
 21 Dhir, Yuvaraj             12 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:12.75 SILV   
                  35.51     1:12.75 (37.24)                                        
 22 Hua, Jonathan             11 BAC-NJ               1:09.89    1:13.06 SILV   
                  35.25     1:13.06 (37.81)                                        
 23 Lauritano, Nicholas S     12 HAA-MR               1:12.82    1:13.07 SILV   
                  34.91     1:13.07 (38.16)                                        
 24 O'Shea, Chris M           11 TVSC-MR              1:20.00    1:13.44 SILV   
                  35.64     1:13.44 (37.80)                                        
 25 Hammond, Bobby B          12 BAC-NJ               1:15.79    1:14.00 SILV   
                  36.37     1:14.00 (37.63)                                        
 26 Parker, Josh C            12 BAC-NJ               1:23.16    1:14.05 SILV   
                  35.99     1:14.05 (38.06)                                        
 27 Lee, Daniel               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.56    1:14.32 SILV   
                  35.85     1:14.32 (38.47)                                        
 28 Zitelny, Tamir            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.57    1:14.66 SILV   
                  35.83     1:14.66 (38.83)                                        
 29 Hinds, Jabari A           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.39    1:15.62 SILV   
                  37.44     1:15.62 (38.18)                                        
 30 Mahabadi, Arya            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.67    1:16.34 SILV   
                  37.83     1:16.34 (38.51)                                        
 31 Fisher, Alex              11 HAA-MR               1:18.09    1:16.55 SILV   
                  37.59     1:16.55 (38.96)                                        
 32 Cohen, Emanuel S          12 LIAC-MR              1:14.24    1:16.73 SILV   
                  38.06     1:16.73 (38.67)                                        
 33 Nunn, Michael K           12 BAC-NJ               1:29.10    1:17.17 SILV   
                  37.65     1:17.17 (39.52)                                        
 34 Mutchler, Rick A          12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:17.39 SILV   
                  37.36     1:17.39 (40.03)                                        
 35 Metzger, Alexander        12 UN-TV-MR             1:20.78    1:17.72 SILV   
                  38.61     1:17.72 (39.11)                                        
 36 Fitzpatrick, Connor J     11 LIAC-MR              1:18.04    1:18.31 SILV   
                  38.52     1:18.31 (39.79)                                        
 37 Arena, CJ J               11 LIAC-MR              1:21.46    1:18.49 SILV   
                  37.90     1:18.49 (40.59)                                        
 38 Robinson, Tristan J       12 LIAC-MR              1:26.98    1:19.16 SILV   
                  38.38     1:19.16 (40.78)                                        
 39 Villani, David P          11 LIAC-MR              1:17.64    1:19.52 SILV   
                  38.88     1:19.52 (40.64)                                        
 40 Stange, Andrew R          11 TVSC-MR              1:21.97    1:19.54 SILV   
                  38.80     1:19.54 (40.74)                                        
 41 Ferrara, Justin B         11 LIAC-MR              1:26.00    1:19.63 SILV   
                  39.71     1:19.63 (39.92)                                        
 42 Mattera, Matthew B        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.18    1:19.88 SILV   
                  38.41     1:19.88 (41.47)                                        
 43 Morlock, Kyle W           11 HAA-MR               1:20.17    1:19.90 SILV   
                  39.91     1:19.90 (39.99)                                        
 44 Shepanzyk, Peter J        11 BAC-NJ               1:18.06    1:20.17 SILV   
                  39.60     1:20.17 (40.57)                                        
 45 Curnin, Connor T          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.44    1:20.42 SILV   
                  38.71     1:20.42 (41.71)                                        
 46 Chan, Dylan               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.34    1:20.51 SILV   
                  39.29     1:20.51 (41.22)                                        
 47 Stoller, Jared            12 TVSC-MR              1:27.25    1:20.75 SILV   
                  38.77     1:20.75 (41.98)                                        
 48 Marsiello, Patrick        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.38    1:20.81 SILV   
                  39.83     1:20.81 (40.98)                                        
 49 Afif, John                11 BASC-MR              1:20.31    1:20.90 SILV   
                  38.53     1:20.90 (42.37)                                        
 50 McNicholas, Eamonn        11 LIAC-MR              1:26.16    1:23.14 SILV   
                  39.68     1:23.14 (43.46)                                        
 51 Hawkins, Raymond P        11 HAA-MR               1:18.25    1:23.24 SILV   
                  41.01     1:23.24 (42.23)                                        
 52 Manfre, Jonathan M        11 LIAC-MR              1:24.48    1:23.36 SILV   
                  40.51     1:23.36 (42.85)                                        
 53 Wang, Matthew C           12 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:24.09 SILV   
                  40.67     1:24.09 (43.42)                                        
 54 Wilson, Patrick R         11 BBSC-MR              1:24.83    1:24.31 SILV   
                  40.37     1:24.31 (43.94)                                        
 55 Kovel, Eric R             11 BBSC-MR              1:30.24    1:25.40        
                  40.93     1:25.40 (44.47)                                        
 56 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       12 UN-LI-MR             1:45.00    1:26.57        
                  41.54     1:26.57 (45.03)                                        
 57 Huner, Jack Z             12 TVSC-MR              1:26.44    1:27.45        
 58 Kotlyar, Samuel           12 BASC-MR              1:35.23    1:28.40        
                  42.95     1:28.40 (45.45)                                        
 59 Mulderrig, Aidan m        12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:31.19        
 60 Stapleton, Kevin J        11 LIAC-MR              1:33.17    1:32.35        
                  45.54     1:32.35 (46.81)                                        
 61 Singh, Karan P            11 LIAC-MR              1:35.50    1:33.94        
                  45.15     1:33.94 (48.79)                                        
 62 Li, Erwin                 11 UN-LI-MR             1:38.82    1:35.14        
                  44.57     1:35.14 (50.57)                                        
 63 Khudaynatov, Max          12 BASC-MR              1:39.13    1:35.76        
                  47.23     1:35.76 (48.53)                                        
 64 Choi, Erjin               11 LIAC-MR              1:43.72    1:35.78        
                  45.62     1:35.78 (50.16)                                        
 65 Kleinschmidt, Ned M       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:46.15    1:42.94        
                  48.09     1:42.94 (54.85)                                        
 66 Evelson, Alex             12 BASC-MR              1:40.27    1:46.64        
                  53.04     1:46.64 (53.60)                                        
 -- Curnin, Declan C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.12         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  39.48          DQ (44.38)                                        
 -- Dorflinger, Drew P        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.54         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Barker, Evan W            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.73         DQ        
      34 Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  38.12          DQ (40.39)                                        
 -- Richter, Jimmy            11 HAA-MR               1:38.89         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  44.97          DQ (47.63)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                37.09  ZQ
                37.59  JO
                43.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Truter, Dranoel K         12 NFS-MR                 34.85      32.93 ZQ     
  2 Lomeyko, Konstantin       12 LIAC-MR                34.72      33.21 ZQ     
  3 Brown, Ryan A             12 LIAC-MR                33.98      34.42 ZQ     
  4 Fouad, Joseph             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.23      34.66 ZQ     
  5 Chen, Geoffrey            11 LIAC-MR                35.62      35.05 ZQ     
  6 Simkin, Leo               12 BASC-MR                36.57      35.09 ZQ     
  7 Ding, Ryan J              12 BAC-NJ                 38.40      35.42 ZQ     
  8 Parker, Josh C            12 BAC-NJ                 40.08      35.48 ZQ     
  9 Hua, David                12 BAC-NJ                 34.76      35.76 ZQ     
 10 Hinds, Jabari A           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.00      36.84 ZQ     
 11 Shepanzyk, Peter J        11 BAC-NJ                 37.15      37.67 SILV   
 12 Carvao, Felipe D          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.62      37.77 SILV   
 13 Manfre, Matthew S         12 LIAC-MR                39.56      37.98 SILV   
 14 McLaughlin, Mark W        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.82      38.19 SILV   
 15 Zhao, Steven D            11 TVSC-MR                40.21      38.20 SILV   
 16 Glat, Brian S             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.82      38.38 SILV   
 17 Ye, William               12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.55      38.67 SILV   
 18 Sherman, Tyler S          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.66      39.33 SILV   
 19 Blair, Graham R           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.62      39.82 SILV   
 20 Lauritano, Nicholas S     12 HAA-MR                 42.66      40.29 SILV   
 21 Posner, Kevin M           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.16      40.30 SILV   
 22 Hassan, Ibrahen           11 BASC-MR                41.43      40.42 SILV   
 23 Hammond, Bobby B          12 BAC-NJ                 42.28      40.43 SILV   
 24 Chen, Jonathan            11 LIAC-MR                42.24      40.52 SILV   
 25 Crewe, William D          11 BAC-NJ                 39.78      40.62 SILV   
 26 Chan, Dylan               11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.98      41.03 SILV   
 27 Hawkins, Raymond P        11 HAA-MR                 39.71      41.32 SILV   
 28 Kotlyar, Samuel           12 BASC-MR                44.42      41.41 SILV   
 29 Fisher, Alex              11 HAA-MR                 40.61      41.47 SILV   
 30 Eng, Timothy              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.50      41.57 SILV   
 31 Flynn, Kevin R            11 BAC-NJ                 43.53      41.79 SILV   
 31 Bracey, Devin             11 NFS-MR                 44.29      41.79 SILV   
 33 Baraban, Brandon          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.10      41.83 SILV   
 34 Robinson, Tristan J       12 LIAC-MR                44.78      42.05 SILV   
 35 Cullen, Roy D             12 BAC-NJ                 44.06      42.21 SILV   
 36 Morlock, Kyle W           11 HAA-MR                 44.20      42.44 SILV   
 37 Sims, Mikko               11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.11      42.49 SILV   
 38 Hua, Jonathan             11 BAC-NJ                 43.98      43.33        
 39 Rosenshine, Mitchell W    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.31      43.89        
 40 McCaffery, Kevin T        12 BBSC-MR                47.43      44.49        
 41 Curnin, Connor T          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.25      44.52        
 42 Curnin, Declan C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.56      44.55        
 43 Kaufmann, Garrett J       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.28      44.71        
 44 Barker, Evan W            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.06      44.90        
 45 Khudaynatov, Max          12 BASC-MR                50.71      45.64        
 46 Metzger, Alexander        12 UN-TV-MR               47.30      45.78        
 47 Chung, Samuel M           11 LIAC-MR                55.00      46.60        
 48 Kleinschmidt, Ned M       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.30      46.95        
 49 Mc Carthy, Conor X        11 BBSC-MR                49.01      47.01        
 50 McNicholas, Eamonn        11 LIAC-MR                48.53      47.13        
 51 Dorflinger, Drew P        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.00      49.25        
 52 Huner, Jack Z             12 TVSC-MR                51.16      49.40        
 53 Richter, Jimmy            11 HAA-MR                 51.01      51.34        
 54 Singh, Karan P            11 LIAC-MR                52.33      52.66        
 55 Tamis, Andrew C           11 HAA-MR                 52.02      55.31        
 56 Evelson, Alex             12 BASC-MR              1:03.27      57.78        
 57 Szydlowski, Evan J        12 BBSC-MR              1:10.10    1:00.39        
 -- Chung, Matthew H          11 LIAC-MR                47.99         DQ        
      11 Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Choi, Erjin               11 LIAC-MR                50.00         DQ        
      10 Scissors kick
 -- Largey, Kevin T           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.57         DQ        
      10 Downward butterfly kick
 -- Li, Erwin                 11 UN-LI-MR               51.00         DQ        
      10 Scissors kick
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.49  METS
              1:20.99  ZQ
              1:21.59  JO
              1:30.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaneko, Takahiro          12 Westchester AC-MR    1:10.88    1:10.20 ZQ     
                  33.54     1:10.20 (36.66)                                        
  2 Grant, Lenny              12 LIAC-MR              1:10.70    1:11.07 ZQ     
                  33.82     1:11.07 (37.25)                                        
  3 Truter, Dranoel K         12 NFS-MR               1:14.59    1:12.15 ZQ     
                  33.94     1:12.15 (38.21)                                        
  4 Lomeyko, Konstantin       12 LIAC-MR              1:14.83    1:12.86 ZQ     
                  34.95     1:12.86 (37.91)                                        
  5 Brown, Ryan A             12 LIAC-MR              1:13.45    1:13.64 ZQ     
                  35.43     1:13.64 (38.21)                                        
  6 Fouad, Joseph             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.42    1:16.36 ZQ     
                  35.83     1:16.36 (40.53)                                        
  7 Chen, Geoffrey            11 LIAC-MR              1:16.70    1:16.75 ZQ     
                  36.48     1:16.75 (40.27)                                        
  8 Adayev, Daniel            11 BASC-MR              1:23.41    1:18.49 ZQ     
                  37.18     1:18.49 (41.31)                                        
  9 Hinds, Jabari A           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.69    1:19.38 ZQ     
                  38.64     1:19.38 (40.74)                                        
 10 McNeary, Jeffrey L        12 LIAC-MR              1:20.02    1:20.89 ZQ     
                  38.25     1:20.89 (42.64)                                        
 11 Senken, Pierce F          12 LIAC-MR              1:23.89    1:22.06 SILV   
                  38.43     1:22.06 (43.63)                                        
 12 Aly, Ali M                11 LIAC-MR              1:25.97    1:22.47 SILV   
                  39.72     1:22.47 (42.75)                                        
 13 Carvao, Felipe D          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.44    1:22.81 SILV   
                  38.15     1:22.81 (44.66)                                        
 14 McLaughlin, Mark W        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.52    1:23.57 SILV   
                  39.50     1:23.57 (44.07)                                        
 15 Glat, Brian S             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.41    1:23.88 SILV   
                  39.84     1:23.88 (44.04)                                        
 16 Manfre, Matthew S         12 LIAC-MR              1:24.51    1:23.96 SILV   
                  39.34     1:23.96 (44.62)                                        
 17 Arena, CJ J               11 LIAC-MR              1:27.85    1:24.19 SILV   
                  39.86     1:24.19 (44.33)                                        
 18 Hassan, Ibrahen           11 BASC-MR              1:31.93    1:26.76 SILV   
                  42.87     1:26.76 (43.89)                                        
 19 Kaplan, David             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.07    1:27.54 SILV   
                  42.38     1:27.54 (45.16)                                        
 20 Chan, Dylan               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.12    1:28.56 SILV   
                  42.12     1:28.56 (46.44)                                        
 21 Fisher, Alex              11 HAA-MR               1:25.56    1:28.66 SILV   
                  42.35     1:28.66 (46.31)                                        
 22 Zitelny, Tamir            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.80    1:29.09 SILV   
                  41.86     1:29.09 (47.23)                                        
 23 Bracey, Devin             11 NFS-MR               1:34.48    1:31.05        
                  42.84     1:31.05 (48.21)                                        
 24 Morlock, Kyle W           11 HAA-MR               1:33.67    1:31.22        
                  43.26     1:31.22 (47.96)                                        
 25 Eng, Timothy              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.46    1:31.47        
                  43.41     1:31.47 (48.06)                                        
 26 Wilson, Patrick R         11 BBSC-MR              1:34.34    1:32.02        
                  43.88     1:32.02 (48.14)                                        
 27 Martusciello, James       11 HAA-MR               1:33.89    1:32.89        
                  44.83     1:32.89 (48.06)                                        
 28 Hawkins, Raymond P        11 HAA-MR               1:29.58    1:33.03        
                  44.98     1:33.03 (48.05)                                        
 29 Gayevsky, Mike            11 BASC-MR              1:40.06    1:35.18        
                  46.22     1:35.18 (48.96)                                        
 30 Fitzpatrick, Connor J     11 LIAC-MR              1:35.94    1:35.21        
                  46.50     1:35.21 (48.71)                                        
 31 McCaffery, Kevin T        12 BBSC-MR              1:42.59    1:38.01        
                  46.90     1:38.01 (51.11)                                        
 32 Kleinschmidt, Ned M       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.52    1:39.51        
                  48.51     1:39.51 (51.00)                                        
 33 Lin, Kevin                11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:39.99        
                  47.47     1:39.99 (52.52)                                        
 34 Townley, Nicholas J       11 Westchester AC-MR    1:38.43    1:40.15        
                  48.55     1:40.15 (51.60)                                        
 35 Ferrara, Justin B         11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:46.59        
                  49.25     1:46.59 (57.34)                                        
 36 Mc Carthy, Conor X        11 BBSC-MR              1:50.43    1:46.99        
                  48.68     1:46.99 (58.31)                                        
 -- Stapleton, Kevin J        11 LIAC-MR              1:47.13         DQ        
      11 Arms two strokes underwater
                  50.76          DQ (56.46)                                        
 -- Omelchenko, Daniel        12 BASC-MR              1:57.00         DQ        
      11 Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                  52.36        DQ (1:03.25)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                39.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyers, Tyler J           12 LIAC-MR                28.58      28.68 ZQ     
  2 Dhir, Yuvaraj             12 LIAC-MR                31.50      29.00 ZQ     
  3 VanManen, Dylan           12 LIAC-MR                30.06      29.77 ZQ     
  4 Ye, William               12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.51      31.03 JO     
  5 Baraban, Brandon          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.42      31.59 JO     
  6 Lee, Daniel               11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.87      31.61 JO     
  7 Carvao, Felipe D          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.28      32.26 SILV   
  8 Blair, Graham R           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.01      32.46 SILV   
  9 Kaplan, David             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.66      32.63 SILV   
 10 Curnin, Declan C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.92      33.04 SILV   
 11 Posner, Kevin M           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.47      33.26 SILV   
 12 Martusciello, James       11 HAA-MR                 32.38      33.43 SILV   
 13 Fisher, Alex              11 HAA-MR                 33.06      34.06 SILV   
 14 Robinson, Tristan J       12 LIAC-MR                38.79      35.65 SILV   
 15 Bailey, Nicholas X        12 NFS-MR                 37.86      35.76 SILV   
 16 Kaufmann, Garrett J       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.78      35.77 SILV   
 17 Barker, Evan W            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.53      36.02 SILV   
 18 Afif, John                11 BASC-MR                36.12      36.79 SILV   
 19 Chen, Jonathan            11 LIAC-MR                40.20      36.86 SILV   
 20 Townsend, Delano R        11 NFS-MR                 43.65      37.19 SILV   
 21 Mutchler, Rick A          12 LIAC-MR                50.00      37.63 SILV   
 22 Liu, Christopher          12 BASC-MR              1:01.30      37.86 SILV   
 23 Mattera, Matthew B        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.59      38.59 SILV   
 24 Curnin, Connor T          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.36      39.01 SILV   
 25 Kovel, Eric R             11 BBSC-MR                43.15      39.45        
 26 Morlock, Kyle W           11 HAA-MR                 41.61      39.67        
 27 Hassan, Ibrahen           11 BASC-MR                42.73      39.83        
 28 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       12 UN-LI-MR               55.00      40.15        
 29 McCaffery, Kevin T        12 BBSC-MR                43.94      41.01        
 30 Manfre, Jonathan M        11 LIAC-MR                43.47      41.25        
 31 Chung, Matthew H          11 LIAC-MR                43.56      41.82        
 32 Kleinschmidt, Ned M       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.13      43.35        
 33 Khudaynatov, Max          12 BASC-MR                55.00      43.46        
 34 McNicholas, Eamonn        11 LIAC-MR                47.39      43.47        
 35 Dorflinger, Drew P        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.41      46.34        
 36 Choi, Erjin               11 LIAC-MR                53.58      47.32        
 37 Li, Erwin                 11 UN-LI-MR               52.22      52.14        
 38 Singh, Karan P            11 LIAC-MR                51.85      52.18        
 -- Bracey, Devin             11 NFS-MR                 44.28         DQ        
      21 Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Szydlowski, Evan J        12 BBSC-MR                52.00         DQ        
      21 Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                56.09  METS
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:13.49  JO
              1:27.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grant, Lenny              12 LIAC-MR              1:02.29    1:00.99 ZQ     
                  28.59     1:00.99 (32.40)                                        
  2 Khrystenko, Anton         12 LIAC-MR              1:05.22    1:02.52 ZQ     
                  29.70     1:02.52 (32.82)                                        
  3 VanManen, Dylan           12 LIAC-MR              1:03.86    1:04.08 ZQ     
                  30.31     1:04.08 (33.77)                                        
  4 McNeary, Jeffrey L        12 LIAC-MR              1:05.26    1:04.18 ZQ     
                  30.62     1:04.18 (33.56)                                        
  5 Lomeyko, Konstantin       12 LIAC-MR              1:06.16    1:05.97 ZQ     
                  31.51     1:05.97 (34.46)                                        
  6 Nilsson, Evan A           12 TVSC-MR              1:07.56    1:07.19 ZQ     
                  30.82     1:07.19 (36.37)                                        
  7 Meyers, Tyler J           12 LIAC-MR              1:05.51    1:07.57 ZQ     
                  31.33     1:07.57 (36.24)                                        
  8 Infranco, Daniel S        12 TVSC-MR              1:08.98    1:08.01 ZQ     
                  32.02     1:08.01 (35.99)                                        
  9 Zitelny, Tamir            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.58    1:08.71 ZQ     
                  32.83     1:08.71 (35.88)                                        
 10 Flynn, Kevin R            11 BAC-NJ               1:11.72    1:09.65 JO     
                  33.03     1:09.65 (36.62)                                        
 11 Hua, David                12 BAC-NJ               1:16.79    1:09.74 JO     
                  32.63     1:09.74 (37.11)                                        
 12 Nunn, Michael K           12 BAC-NJ               1:15.85    1:10.51 JO     
                  32.18     1:10.51 (38.33)                                        
 13 Fouad, Joseph             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.58    1:11.34 JO     
                  33.17     1:11.34 (38.17)                                        
 14 Zhao, Steven D            11 TVSC-MR              1:16.78    1:12.47 JO     
                  33.76     1:12.47 (38.71)                                        
 15 Arena, CJ J               11 LIAC-MR              1:17.63    1:12.92 JO     
                  34.54     1:12.92 (38.38)                                        
 16 Ye, William               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.92    1:13.84 SILV   
                  33.81     1:13.84 (40.03)                                        
 17 Beil, Conor M             12 LIAC-MR              1:16.12    1:14.02 SILV   
                  34.47     1:14.02 (39.55)                                        
 18 Aly, Ali M                11 LIAC-MR              1:17.03    1:14.83 SILV   
                  35.59     1:14.83 (39.24)                                        
 19 Stange, Andrew R          11 TVSC-MR              1:18.35    1:14.86 SILV   
                  34.24     1:14.86 (40.62)                                        
 20 O'Shea, Chris M           11 TVSC-MR              1:25.44    1:15.79 SILV   
                  34.47     1:15.79 (41.32)                                        
 21 Stoller, Jared            12 TVSC-MR              1:25.21    1:17.79 SILV   
                  34.12     1:17.79 (43.67)                                        
 22 Cullen, Roy D             12 BAC-NJ               1:14.36    1:18.90 SILV   
                  36.43     1:18.90 (42.47)                                        
 23 Kaplan, David             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.27    1:19.08 SILV   
                  36.96     1:19.08 (42.12)                                        
 24 DiStasio, James C         11 UN-TV-MR             1:27.43    1:19.59 SILV   
                  35.66     1:19.59 (43.93)                                        
 25 Bailey, Nicholas X        12 NFS-MR               1:29.30    1:20.13 SILV   
                  37.25     1:20.13 (42.88)                                        
 26 Sherman, Tyler S          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.68    1:20.32 SILV   
                  36.91     1:20.32 (43.41)                                        
 27 Kaufmann, Garrett J       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.78    1:20.98 SILV   
                  37.26     1:20.98 (43.72)                                        
 28 Lee, Daniel               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.90    1:23.26 SILV   
                  36.36     1:23.26 (46.90)                                        
 29 Ferrara, Justin B         11 LIAC-MR              1:24.00    1:23.53 SILV   
                  37.76     1:23.53 (45.77)                                        
 30 Afif, John                11 BASC-MR              1:20.60    1:23.73 SILV   
                  38.27     1:23.73 (45.46)                                        
 31 Lauritano, Nicholas S     12 HAA-MR               1:26.28    1:23.82 SILV   
                  39.21     1:23.82 (44.61)                                        
 32 Stapleton, Kevin J        11 LIAC-MR              1:30.90    1:26.09 SILV   
                  39.61     1:26.09 (46.48)                                        
 33 Villani, David P          11 LIAC-MR              1:28.03    1:29.27        
                  40.49     1:29.27 (48.78)                                        
 34 Rosenshine, Mitchell W    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.27    1:29.32        
                  39.13     1:29.32 (50.19)                                        
 35 Eng, Timothy              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.14    1:33.09        
                  41.82     1:33.09 (51.27)                                        
 36 Marsiello, Patrick        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.49    1:33.16        
                  41.23     1:33.16 (51.93)                                        
 37 Townsend, Delano R        11 NFS-MR               1:42.46    1:34.80        
                  38.94     1:34.80 (55.86)                                        
 38 Huner, Jack Z             12 TVSC-MR              1:45.33    1:35.02        
                  41.79     1:35.02 (53.23)                                        
 39 Hassan, Ibrahen           11 BASC-MR              1:48.53    1:35.61        
                  43.29     1:35.61 (52.32)                                        
 40 Largey, Kevin T           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.37    1:36.09        
                  43.04     1:36.09 (53.05)                                        
 -- Reyes, Daniel P           11 UN-TV-MR             1:26.58         DQ        
      20 Kick breaststroke type
                  44.87          DQ (55.43)                                        
 -- Mulderrig, Aidan m        12 LIAC-MR              1:55.00         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery
                  43.60          DQ (59.19)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:04.99  11-12 METS
              2:28.59  11-12 ZQ
              2:32.59  11-12 JO
              2:57.09  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grant, Lenny              12 LIAC-MR              2:14.91    2:15.33 ZQ     
                                  29.14 ( )                             1:04.07 ( )
                                1:43.75 ( )     2:15.33 (31.58)                    
  2 Kaneko, Takahiro          12 Westchester AC-MR    2:19.42    2:18.03 ZQ     
                                  32.32 ( )                             1:08.90 ( )
                                1:47.09 ( )     2:18.03 (30.94)                    
  3 Barry, Kyle               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.27    2:18.87 ZQ     
                                  31.73 ( )                             1:05.36 ( )
                                1:47.45 ( )     2:18.87 (31.42)                    
  4 VanManen, Dylan           12 LIAC-MR              2:18.22    2:22.04 ZQ     
                                  31.02 ( )                             1:08.05 ( )
                                1:50.62 ( )     2:22.04 (31.42)                    
  5 Chen, Geoffrey            11 LIAC-MR              2:26.31    2:22.08 ZQ     
                                  32.82 ( )                             1:10.06 ( )
                                1:51.60 ( )     2:22.08 (30.48)                    
  6 Lomeyko, Konstantin       12 LIAC-MR              2:26.42    2:22.90 ZQ     
                                  31.79 ( )                             1:10.06 ( )
                                1:51.84 ( )     2:22.90 (31.06)                    
  7 Khrystenko, Anton         12 LIAC-MR              2:26.57    2:23.08 ZQ     
                                  30.89 ( )                             1:06.56 ( )
                                1:52.11 ( )     2:23.08 (30.97)                    
  8 McNeary, Jeffrey L        12 LIAC-MR              2:22.19    2:23.15 ZQ     
                                  31.14 ( )                             1:08.69 ( )
                                1:51.97 ( )     2:23.15 (31.18)                    
  9 Huang, Alec H             12 LIAC-MR              2:31.27    2:23.61 ZQ     
 10 Truter, Dranoel K         12 NFS-MR               2:38.39    2:24.53 ZQ     
 11 Fouad, Joseph             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.82    2:24.71 ZQ     
                                  32.92 ( )                             1:09.53 ( )
                                1:52.01 ( )     2:24.71 (32.70)                    
 12 Meyers, Tyler J           12 LIAC-MR              2:21.55    2:26.71 ZQ     
                                  31.56 ( )                             1:07.91 ( )
                                1:52.79 ( )     2:26.71 (33.92)                    
 13 Aly, Ali M                11 LIAC-MR              2:34.44    2:29.68 JO     
 14 Brown, Ryan A             12 LIAC-MR              2:30.27    2:30.10 JO     
 15 Konovalov, Veniamin       11 LIAC-MR              2:32.25    2:30.73 JO     
 16 Beil, Conor M             12 LIAC-MR              2:36.75    2:33.54 SILV   
 17 Blair, Graham R           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.45    2:33.98 SILV   
 18 Carvao, Felipe D          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.88    2:34.54 SILV   
 19 Posner, Kevin M           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.41    2:35.59 SILV   
 20 Senken, Pierce F          12 LIAC-MR              2:34.48    2:35.90 SILV   
 21 Arena, CJ J               11 LIAC-MR              2:43.80    2:36.15 SILV   
 22 Zitelny, Tamir            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.49    2:38.22 SILV   
 23 McLaughlin, Mark W        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.32    2:40.72 SILV   
 24 Martusciello, James       11 HAA-MR               2:40.24    2:42.21 SILV   
 25 Manfre, Matthew S         12 LIAC-MR              2:42.50    2:42.23 SILV   
 26 Lauritano, Nicholas S     12 HAA-MR               2:50.35    2:42.99 SILV   
 27 Mahabadi, Arya            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.60    2:43.51 SILV   
 28 Hinds, Jabari A           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.98    2:43.59 SILV   
 29 Park, Alex                11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.90    2:44.66 SILV   
 30 Afif, John                11 BASC-MR              2:55.00    2:48.13 SILV   
 31 Mutchler, Rick A          12 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    2:49.20 SILV   
                  36.24     1:19.35 (43.11)     2:09.65 (50.30)     2:49.20 (39.55)
 32 Cohen, Emanuel S          12 LIAC-MR              2:46.35    2:50.57 SILV   
 33 Morlock, Kyle W           11 HAA-MR               2:52.05    2:51.57 SILV   
 34 Barker, Evan W            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.86    2:51.79 SILV   
 35 Wilson, Patrick R         11 BBSC-MR              2:55.81    2:52.51 SILV   
 36 Sims, Mikko               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.26    2:53.56 SILV   
 37 Fitzpatrick, Connor J     11 LIAC-MR              2:46.25    2:54.55 SILV   
 38 Curnin, Connor T          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:53.29    2:54.76 SILV   
 39 Curnin, Declan C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:56.70    2:55.34 SILV   
 40 Robinson, Tristan J       12 LIAC-MR              3:15.34    2:56.06 SILV   
                  39.63     1:25.58 (45.95)     2:17.51 (51.93)     2:56.06 (38.55)
 41 Chen, Jonathan            11 LIAC-MR              3:08.53    2:57.09 SILV   
                  39.84     1:24.13 (44.29)     2:17.92 (53.79)     2:57.09 (39.17)
 42 Marsiello, Patrick        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:02.31    2:57.20        
 43 Largey, Kevin T           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:03.22    2:57.29        
                  41.27     1:27.84 (46.57)     2:18.83 (50.99)     2:57.29 (38.46)
 44 Villani, David P          11 LIAC-MR              2:55.29    2:57.61        
 45 Kaufmann, Garrett J       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:02.91    2:59.22        
                  39.10     1:26.93 (47.83)     2:19.29 (52.36)     2:59.22 (39.93)
 46 Eng, Timothy              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:57.33    2:59.69        
 47 Townsend, Delano R        11 NFS-MR               3:32.00    3:00.28        
                  38.46     1:25.79 (47.33)     2:20.95 (55.16)     3:00.28 (39.33)
 48 Rosenshine, Mitchell W    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:06.32    3:05.81        
                  41.96     1:29.22 (47.26)     2:24.09 (54.87)     3:05.81 (41.72)
 49 Wang, Matthew C           12 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:08.93        
                  41.71     1:25.92 (44.21)   2:26.94 (1:01.02)     3:08.93 (41.99)
 50 Chung, Matthew H          11 LIAC-MR              3:28.27    3:09.76        
                  44.38     1:34.68 (50.30)     2:29.10 (54.42)     3:09.76 (40.66)
 51 McNicholas, Eamonn        11 LIAC-MR              3:14.18    3:12.36        
                  45.39                             2:28.89 ( )     3:12.36 (43.47)
 -- Mulderrig, Aidan m        12 LIAC-MR              3:30.00         DQ        
      39 Did not finish on back - back
                  44.28   2:37.86 (1:53.58)          DQ (45.98)                    
 -- Dhir, Yuvaraj             12 LIAC-MR              2:40.00         DQ        
      36 Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish - back
 
Boys Open 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.29  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Domagala, Michael         14 Agua Swim Team-MR      22.13      21.47 METS   
  2 Kowalsky, Austin j        16 LIAC-MR                21.37      21.71 METS   
  3 Lennox, Douglas C         25 NYAC-MR                23.50      22.16 METS   
  4 Bennett, Aarron M         17 Empire-MR              21.31      22.21 METS   
  5 Middleton, William        17 BASC-MR                21.70      22.58 METS   
  6 Kolesnik, George          17 BASC-MR                22.50      22.85 METS   
  7 Gillenwater, Darin J      16 Empire-MR              22.45      22.96 METS   
  8 Park, Jay S               17 LIAC-MR                23.13      23.12 METS   
  9 Clarke, Taegan M          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        22.96      23.21 METS   
 10 Dearstyne, Trevor K       15 BBSC-MR                23.65      23.24 METS   
 11 Dervisevic, Alen          15 Agua Swim Team-MR      23.60      23.35        
 12 Pu, Austin                15 UN-AG-MR               24.76      23.40        
 13 Drori, Jonathan           16 BAC-NJ                 22.59      23.44        
 14 Clarke, Risten J          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        23.30      23.46        
 15 Kalafatis, Nick G         15 BAC-NJ                 24.05      23.54        
 16 Cannon, Christopher *     16 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.53      23.58        
 17 Choi, Hajin               15 LIAC-MR                23.76      23.66        
 18 Koenigsberger, Stephan    16 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.96      23.67        
 19 Diaz, David G             18 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.00      23.71        
 20 Bleier, Jackson A         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.45      23.76        
 21 Shanley, Ben M            16 LIAC-MR                23.91      23.80        
 22 Koziol, Greg J            15 BAC-NJ                 22.81      23.81        
 22 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     15 LIAC-MR                24.22      23.81        
 24 Meehan, Aidan M           17 BBSC-MR                23.58      23.82        
 25 Klinovsky, Jan            15 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.21      23.83        
 25 Kontos, Nicholas G        17 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.43      23.83        
 27 Forbes, Antrico M         16 Agua Swim Team-MR      23.76      23.91        
 28 Simon, Henry L            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        23.40      23.95        
 29 Jakubiak, Patrick         16 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.73      23.96        
 30 Cato, Camren A            14 NFS-MR                 24.96      23.98        
 30 Koo, Brandon H            14 UN-AG-MR               23.89      23.98        
 32 Zorgman, Ruan J           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.18      24.05        
 33 Capodanno, Michael S      14 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.23      24.07        
 34 Theophilidis, Gerard A    15 BBSC-MR                24.83      24.14        
 35 Tesser, Josh D            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        23.07      24.21        
 36 Mechanic, Dylan H         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.20      24.25        
 37 Buckland, Gavin J         16 Empire-MR              23.41      24.29        
 38 Karle, Matthew J          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        23.17      24.32        
 39 Lin, Kevin                15 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.23      24.39        
 39 Graziano, Michael V       15 BBSC-MR                25.24      24.39        
 41 Anderson, Anthony M       16 NFS-MR                 24.52      24.42        
 42 Rattray, Cameron J        17 BAC-NJ                 25.01      24.44        
 43 Cole, Charlie M           15 BAC-NJ                 24.26      24.51        
 44 St.Vincent, Tommy P       16 Empire-MR              24.46      24.57        
 45 Cheng, Noah               16 UN-AG-MR               25.04      24.59        
 45 Vingan, Isaac             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.51      24.59        
 47 Decker, Philip K          14 LIAC-MR                   NT      24.60        
 47 Schwartz, Jake A          17 LIAC-MR                24.10      24.60        
 49 Baudinet, Michael C       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.30      24.62        
 50 Zitelny, Edan             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.35      24.68        
 50 McFarland, Carter W       15 Empire-MR              24.38      24.68        
 52 Brown, Nate M             14 LIAC-MR                25.39      24.70        
 53 Mehta, Sivan K            15 Empire-MR              25.35      24.74        
 54 Yeo, Maxwell Z            15 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.52      24.75        
 55 Smith, Alex A             14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        23.98      24.82        
 56 Siegel, Jared             17 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.31      24.83        
 57 Devito, Matthew L         13 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.35      24.93        
 58 Rattray, Chris J          17 BAC-NJ                 24.70      24.96        
 59 Palumbo, Taylor S         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.38      25.05        
 60 Schunk, Andy J            16 Empire-MR              24.81      25.06        
 61 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       13 BASC-MR                25.55      25.07        
 62 Legros, Marcel D          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.54      25.11        
 63 Purvis, Robby J           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.28      25.12        
 64 Kleinsmith, Ian P         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.57      25.14        
 65 Beganskas, Matt P         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.24      25.19        
 65 Genovese, Timothy J       16 LIAC-MR                25.17      25.19        
 67 Wendt, Will D             17 LIAC-MR                24.03      25.20        
 67 Olin, Evan D              16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.07      25.20        
 69 Zuo, Vance                16 LIAC-MR                25.41      25.22        
 70 Shine, Stephen J          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.61      25.29        
 71 Gordin, James H           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.00      25.32        
 72 Scott, Thomas H           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.78      25.40        
 73 Zagaja, Robert M          15 TSUN-MR                26.38      25.43        
 74 Holmes, Bryan             16 NFS-MR                 26.72      25.47        
 75 Hackett, Liam R           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.14      25.49        
 75 Pawelko, John M           14 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.66      25.49        
 77 Sommella, Chris J         16 LIAC-MR                25.53      25.56        
 78 Rosenbloom, Jake A        17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.24      25.68        
 78 McLaughlin, James J       16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.03      25.68        
 80 Nierhoff, Alex            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.18      25.70        
 81 Fields, Derek K           17 BBSC-MR                26.30      25.71        
 82 Goralski, Sean T          15 UN-BB-MR               24.99      25.72        
 83 Clark, Alfred B           15 NFS-MR                 25.00      25.85        
 84 Cerutti, Chris J          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.23      25.87        
 85 Zhou, Luke K              13 Empire-MR              24.94      25.92        
 86 Wasserman, Kurt M         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.73      26.05        
 86 Green, Marcel g           13 BAC-NJ                 24.98      26.05        
 88 Catarinacchio, Vincent J  17 Empire-MR              24.60      26.15        
 89 Lyons, Michael G          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.53      26.35        
 90 Bradley, Dexter Jr.       16 NFS-MR                 25.78      26.39        
 91 Wachnik, Tony A           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.46      26.46        
 92 DiMaria, Michael J        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.72      26.49        
 92 Tobin, Ryan M             13 TSUN-MR                27.25      26.49        
 94 Gibbons, James            15 HAA-MR                 26.29      26.50        
 94 Sugarman, Jackson         13 LIAC-MR                26.74      26.50        
 96 Peskett, Brandon W        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.72      26.51        
 96 Ifshin, Alec D            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.63      26.51        
 96 Spinella, Conor S         13 LIAC-MR                27.70      26.51        
 99 Soregaroli, Thomas        15 LIAC-MR                26.78      26.54        
100 Kurtoglu, Kemal K         13 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.24      26.55        
101 Zhu, Joshua               15 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.62      26.65        
102 Walpole, Ryan             17 BBSC-MR                27.41      26.67        
103 Hall, Delaney W           13 LIAC-MR                28.03      26.72        
104 Buissereth, Aaron M       14 NFS-MR                 27.40      26.74        
105 Patapis, Peter T          14 Empire-MR              26.19      26.87        
106 Rosenstein, Tommy J       15 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.71      27.02        
107 Yurman, Eric P            14 BBSC-MR                28.42      27.04        
108 Johnson, Sam H            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.96      27.18        
109 Salvatore, Luke J         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.49      27.20        
110 Giovanniello, Michael     17 LIAC-MR                27.29      27.25        
111 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.09      27.29        
112 Lutchman-Singh, Austin T  13 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.21      27.35        
113 Rotolo, John M            14 LIAC-MR                28.83      27.44        
113 Elms, River J             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.06      27.44        
115 Awon, Saaior K            14 LIAC-MR                27.50      27.50        
116 Goldstein, Jonathan F     15 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.37      27.55        
116 Tredwell, Paul W          15 BBSC-MR                30.93      27.55        
118 Johns, Nicky A            16 LIAC-MR                29.31      27.57        
119 Benjamin, Ernst C         13 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.09      27.61        
120 Cowden, Luke S            13 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.31      27.62        
121 Friedman, Daniel T        17 HAA-MR                 27.00      27.87        
122 Delfico, Nicholas W       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.77      27.96        
123 Toth, Austin              14 LIAC-MR                28.87      28.03        
124 Giannotti, Michael A      13 LIAC-MR                28.46      28.04        
125 Nedler, Gabriel           16 BASC-MR                29.79      28.18        
126 Liang, Gary               14 UN-BB-MR               31.01      28.20        
127 Potenza, Bobby M          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.68      28.51        
128 Kontos, Thomas            13 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.15      28.55        
129 Liu, Alex                 14 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.03      28.56        
130 Gorodetsky, Edgar         13 BASC-MR                30.92      28.57        
131 Guglielmo, Joseph         13 LIAC-MR                28.92      28.58        
131 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       13 LIAC-MR                29.84      28.58        
133 Wheeler, Justin           16 NFS-MR                 29.00      29.27        
134 Tuurmann, Adem            13 BBSC-MR                31.01      29.39        
135 Duarte, Pedro D           13 LIAC-MR                32.00      29.64        
136 Zoll, Chris J             13 BBSC-MR                30.63      29.82        
137 Bischoff, Gregory         13 UN-LI-MR               32.16      30.44        
138 Szkutnik, KJ J            13 BBSC-MR                33.09      30.66        
139 Goralski, Peter J         13 UN-BB-MR               40.21      30.71        
140 Khimitch, Peter P         13 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.00      31.24        
141 Serebro, Steven           13 BASC-MR                33.10      31.40        
142 Saidmuratov, Faruk        13 BASC-MR                39.00      32.22        
143 Heepe, Phillip C          14 BBSC-MR                36.23      33.10        
144 Bronshteyn, Daniel        13 BASC-MR                35.51      33.88        
145 Shapiro, Max J            14 BBSC-MR                35.21      35.37        
 
Boys Open 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                50.79  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kowalsky, Austin j        16 LIAC-MR                47.47      48.18 METS   
                  22.93       48.18 (25.25)                                        
  2 Deblasio, Matthew M       16 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.25      48.26 METS   
                  23.48       48.26 (24.78)                                        
  3 Middleton, William        17 BASC-MR                48.07      48.76 METS   
                  23.72       48.76 (25.04)                                        
  4 Vasquez, Everett W        17 TVSC-MR                46.15      48.81 METS   
                  23.45       48.81 (25.36)                                        
  5 Galan, Bryan N            17 LIAC-MR                49.13      49.57 METS   
                  23.94       49.57 (25.63)                                        
  6 Bennett, Aarron M         17 Empire-MR              48.86      49.62 METS   
                  24.29       49.62 (25.33)                                        
  7 Goldstein, Jake P         16 LIAC-MR                50.78      49.73 METS   
                  24.11       49.73 (25.62)                                        
  8 Lu, Michael S             16 Empire-MR              49.65      49.75 METS   
                  23.96       49.75 (25.79)                                        
  9 Clarke, Taegan M          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.65      49.78 METS   
                  24.01       49.78 (25.77)                                        
 10 Yin, Jon W                16 TVSC-MR                51.66      49.98 METS   
                  24.03       49.98 (25.95)                                        
 11 Clarke, Risten J          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.38      50.15 METS   
                  24.11       50.15 (26.04)                                        
 12 Woodhead, Bryan P         16 TVSC-MR                50.41      50.33 METS   
                  24.34       50.33 (25.99)                                        
 13 Park, Jay S               17 LIAC-MR                50.44      50.40 METS   
                  24.22       50.40 (26.18)                                        
 14 Monteleone, Nicholas      17 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.94      50.98        
                  24.70       50.98 (26.28)                                        
 15 Gillenwater, Darin J      16 Empire-MR              50.62      51.01        
                  24.33       51.01 (26.68)                                        
 16 Kolesnik, George          17 BASC-MR                49.40      51.07        
                  24.32       51.07 (26.75)                                        
 17 Nangle, JT T              16 Empire-MR              50.36      51.15        
                  24.27       51.15 (26.88)                                        
 18 Klinovsky, Jan            15 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.12      51.19        
                  24.60       51.19 (26.59)                                        
 19 Karle, Matthew J          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.10      51.28        
                  24.88       51.28 (26.40)                                        
 20 Capodanno, Michael S      14 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.88      51.30        
                  24.54       51.30 (26.76)                                        
 21 Dervisevic, Alen          15 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.72      51.31        
                  24.36       51.31 (26.95)                                        
 22 Pu, Austin                15 UN-AG-MR               54.18      51.43        
                  24.40       51.43 (27.03)                                        
 22 Meehan, Aidan M           17 BBSC-MR                50.34      51.43        
                  24.96       51.43 (26.47)                                        
 24 Vingan, Isaac             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.02      51.57        
                  25.18       51.57 (26.39)                                        
 24 Diaz, David G             18 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.88      51.57        
                  24.80       51.57 (26.77)                                        
 26 St.Vincent, Tommy P       16 Empire-MR              51.93      51.63        
                  25.03       51.63 (26.60)                                        
 27 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     15 LIAC-MR                52.31      51.66        
                  24.62       51.66 (27.04)                                        
 28 McNamara, Shane M         14 Empire-MR              52.21      51.70        
                  25.05       51.70 (26.65)                                        
 29 Goetz, Matt j             17 LIAC-MR                50.76      51.75        
                  24.91       51.75 (26.84)                                        
 30 Carducci, Matthew F       16 Empire-MR              50.76      51.79        
                  24.29       51.79 (27.50)                                        
 31 Alexander, Jacob S        15 BBSC-MR                52.04      51.83        
                  24.67       51.83 (27.16)                                        
 32 Fierro Joyce, Billy       16 Westchester AC-MR      52.73      51.85        
                  24.98       51.85 (26.87)                                        
 32 Choi, Hajin               15 LIAC-MR                51.57      51.85        
                  25.18       51.85 (26.67)                                        
 34 Nisbet, Avery A           15 Empire-MR              51.46      51.88        
                  25.37       51.88 (26.51)                                        
 35 Theophilidis, Gerard A    15 BBSC-MR                52.99      52.02        
                  24.88       52.02 (27.14)                                        
 36 Cato, Camren A            14 NFS-MR                 54.13      52.09        
                  24.71       52.09 (27.38)                                        
 37 Kontos, Nicholas G        17 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.21      52.25        
                  24.60       52.25 (27.65)                                        
 38 Behnen, Louis E           15 Empire-MR              54.57      52.33        
                  25.37       52.33 (26.96)                                        
 39 Ginsberg, Matthew K       16 Empire-MR              51.26      52.38        
                  25.14       52.38 (27.24)                                        
 39 Zorgman, Ruan J           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.51      52.38        
                  25.21       52.38 (27.17)                                        
 41 Tesser, Josh D            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.01      52.44        
                  25.31       52.44 (27.13)                                        
 41 Koenigsberger, Stephan    16 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.36      52.44        
                  25.46       52.44 (26.98)                                        
 41 Jakubiak, Patrick         16 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.69      52.44        
                  24.58       52.44 (27.86)                                        
 44 Podniesinski, Peter F     16 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.09      52.46        
                  25.10       52.46 (27.36)                                        
 45 Forbes, Antrico M         16 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.48      52.54        
                  24.65       52.54 (27.89)                                        
 46 Bischoff, Kent a          16 LIAC-MR                50.46      52.60        
                  25.11       52.60 (27.49)                                        
 46 McHugh, Chase T           15 TVSC-MR                51.50      52.60        
                  25.61       52.60 (26.99)                                        
 48 DiGiacomo, Daniel         13 Empire-MR              53.56      52.69        
                  25.63       52.69 (27.06)                                        
 49 Avidan, Lucas J           17 Empire-MR              52.01      52.72        
                  25.43       52.72 (27.29)                                        
 50 Shanley, Ben M            16 LIAC-MR                52.44      52.81        
                  26.59       52.81 (26.22)                                        
 51 McFarland, Carter W       15 Empire-MR              52.55      52.89        
                  25.37       52.89 (27.52)                                        
 52 Cheng, Noah               16 UN-AG-MR               55.83      52.91        
                  25.07       52.91 (27.84)                                        
 53 Graziano, Michael V       15 BBSC-MR                54.91      52.94        
                  25.78       52.94 (27.16)                                        
 54 Shannon, Christopher K    17 Empire-MR              51.39      52.95        
                  25.36       52.95 (27.59)                                        
 55 Kim, Sean Y               15 LIAC-MR                52.35      53.02        
                  25.33       53.02 (27.69)                                        
 56 Simon, Henry L            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.03      53.06        
                  25.60       53.06 (27.46)                                        
 57 Smith, Alex A             14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.40      53.21        
                  25.83       53.21 (27.38)                                        
 58 Buckland, Gavin J         16 Empire-MR              51.13      53.26        
                  24.95       53.26 (28.31)                                        
 59 Schwartz, Jake A          17 LIAC-MR                52.32      53.31        
                  25.50       53.31 (27.81)                                        
 60 Mehta, Sivan K            15 Empire-MR              55.53      53.52        
                  26.03       53.52 (27.49)                                        
 61 Mechanic, Dylan H         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.06      53.54        
                  25.79       53.54 (27.75)                                        
 62 Cho, Justin J             15 Empire-MR              52.60      53.64        
                  25.45       53.64 (28.19)                                        
 63 Devito, Matthew L         13 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.37      53.73        
                  25.99       53.73 (27.74)                                        
 64 Kleinsmith, Ian P         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.59      53.86        
                  26.00       53.86 (27.86)                                        
 65 Olin, Evan D              16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.18      53.94        
                  26.03       53.94 (27.91)                                        
 66 Schunk, Andy J            16 Empire-MR              52.99      53.98        
                  25.91       53.98 (28.07)                                        
 67 Pawelko, John M           14 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.49      53.99        
                  25.97       53.99 (28.02)                                        
 68 Khanas, Yaroslav          14 LIAC-MR                54.18      54.01        
                  26.00       54.01 (28.01)                                        
 69 Towers, Zachary D         13 LIAC-MR                54.27      54.04        
                  26.19       54.04 (27.85)                                        
 70 Gao, Ryan X               14 TVSC-MR                52.52      54.07        
                  26.02       54.07 (28.05)                                        
 71 Palumbo, Taylor S         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.44      54.11        
                  25.98       54.11 (28.13)                                        
 72 Damm, Eric R              14 HAA-MR                 55.90      54.13        
                  26.09       54.13 (28.04)                                        
 73 Legros, Marcel D          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.88      54.18        
                  26.40       54.18 (27.78)                                        
 74 Siegel, Jared             17 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.95      54.22        
                  25.79       54.22 (28.43)                                        
 75 Beganskas, Matt P         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.10      54.28        
                  26.33       54.28 (27.95)                                        
 76 Pak, Richard              15 LIAC-MR                51.96      54.31        
                  26.08       54.31 (28.23)                                        
 77 Barbosa, Larry S          17 LIAC-MR                51.88      54.34        
                  25.88       54.34 (28.46)                                        
 78 Goralski, Sean T          15 UN-BB-MR               56.96      54.35        
                  26.19       54.35 (28.16)                                        
 79 Muller, Matthew A         17 TVSC-MR                53.93      54.38        
                  25.78       54.38 (28.60)                                        
 80 Darcy, Matthew J          15 TVSC-MR                55.01      54.42        
                  26.15       54.42 (28.27)                                        
 81 Zuo, Vance                16 LIAC-MR                55.38      54.43        
                  26.13       54.43 (28.30)                                        
 82 Purvis, Robby J           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.79      54.44        
                  26.25       54.44 (28.19)                                        
 83 Bleier, Jackson A         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.99      54.46        
                  26.12       54.46 (28.34)                                        
 84 Wendt, Will D             17 LIAC-MR                51.93      54.50        
                  25.96       54.50 (28.54)                                        
 85 Rubenstein, Sam M         14 Empire-MR              52.91      54.59        
                  25.33       54.59 (29.26)                                        
 86 Hoffman, David J          15 TVSC-MR                54.18      54.60        
                  26.65       54.60 (27.95)                                        
 87 Fletcher, Henry R         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.04      54.63        
                  25.54       54.63 (29.09)                                        
 88 Gordin, James H           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.54      54.65        
                  26.42       54.65 (28.23)                                        
 89 Mattera, Michael P        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.66      54.66        
                  26.39       54.66 (28.27)                                        
 89 VanManen, Ryan            16 LIAC-MR                55.80      54.66        
                  25.93       54.66 (28.73)                                        
 91 Turcotte, Sawyer A        16 Westchester AC-MR      52.71      54.83        
                  25.97       54.83 (28.86)                                        
 92 Caulfield, Thomas J       15 TSUN-MR                57.90      54.96        
                  26.15       54.96 (28.81)                                        
 93 Elwyn, Chandler D         15 Empire-MR              53.54      55.04        
                  26.13       55.04 (28.91)                                        
 94 Hackett, Liam R           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.39      55.06        
                  25.88       55.06 (29.18)                                        
 95 Scott, Thomas H           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.37      55.13        
                  26.43       55.13 (28.70)                                        
 96 Brown, Nate M             14 LIAC-MR                56.28      55.19        
                  26.52       55.19 (28.67)                                        
 97 Sommella, Chris J         16 LIAC-MR                55.34      55.20        
                  26.55       55.20 (28.65)                                        
 98 Hesse, Niklas A           16 TVSC-MR                54.53      55.26        
                  27.11       55.26 (28.15)                                        
 99 Shine, Stephen J          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.22      55.27        
                  26.15       55.27 (29.12)                                        
100 Decker, Philip K          14 LIAC-MR                   NT      55.32        
                  26.31       55.32 (29.01)                                        
101 Curran, Tyler D           13 Empire-MR              55.99      55.42        
                  26.52       55.42 (28.90)                                        
102 Wilson, Andrew J          14 BBSC-MR                57.63      55.49        
                  26.73       55.49 (28.76)                                        
103 Rosenbloom, Jake A        17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.65      55.51        
                  26.42       55.51 (29.09)                                        
104 McFarland, Charlie A      13 Empire-MR              57.17      55.66        
                  25.90       55.66 (29.76)                                        
105 Schnebel, Charles R       15 TVSC-MR                55.40      55.71        
                  26.85       55.71 (28.86)                                        
106 Clark, Alfred B           15 NFS-MR                 55.97      55.84        
                  26.24       55.84 (29.60)                                        
107 Cerutti, Chris J          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.99      55.85        
                  26.84       55.85 (29.01)                                        
108 Cooper, Ian A             14 Empire-MR              57.87      56.00        
                  27.07       56.00 (28.93)                                        
109 Catarinacchio, Vincent J  17 Empire-MR              54.14      56.13        
                  26.77       56.13 (29.36)                                        
109 Torres, David J           16 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.00      56.13        
                  26.96       56.13 (29.17)                                        
111 McLaughlin, James J       16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.60      56.17        
                  26.45       56.17 (29.72)                                        
112 Tonna, John H             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.28      56.20        
                  27.17       56.20 (29.03)                                        
113 Zhou, Luke K              13 Empire-MR              55.60      56.24        
                  26.90       56.24 (29.34)                                        
114 Patapis, Peter T          14 Empire-MR              56.50      56.31        
                  26.77       56.31 (29.54)                                        
114 Mahabadi, Armin B         13 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.13      56.31        
                  27.15       56.31 (29.16)                                        
116 Hall, Delaney W           13 LIAC-MR                59.58      56.38        
                  26.50       56.38 (29.88)                                        
117 Lyons, Michael G          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.31      56.44        
                  27.14       56.44 (29.30)                                        
118 Wachnik, Tony A           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.03      56.48        
                  26.91       56.48 (29.57)                                        
119 Buissereth, Aaron M       14 NFS-MR                 59.68      56.61        
                  27.05       56.61 (29.56)                                        
120 Fields, Derek K           17 BBSC-MR                57.10      56.78        
                  26.97       56.78 (29.81)                                        
121 Pecoraro, Nick A          16 TVSC-MR                57.17      56.85        
                  27.51       56.85 (29.34)                                        
122 Kelly, Dillon f           14 Westchester AC-MR      55.68      56.91        
                  26.89       56.91 (30.02)                                        
123 Quinones, Christopher D   13 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.81      56.97        
                  27.61       56.97 (29.36)                                        
124 Soregaroli, Thomas        15 LIAC-MR                56.83      57.03        
                  27.61       57.03 (29.42)                                        
125 Walpole, Ryan             17 BBSC-MR                58.34      57.05        
                  27.50       57.05 (29.55)                                        
126 Sugarman, Jackson         13 LIAC-MR                59.62      57.09        
                  26.95       57.09 (30.14)                                        
127 Romero, Rodrigo           14 Empire-MR              55.15      57.20        
                  26.84       57.20 (30.36)                                        
128 Carlin, Michael H         14 TVSC-MR                57.63      57.33        
                  27.29       57.33 (30.04)                                        
129 Spinella, Conor S         13 LIAC-MR              1:01.62      57.36        
                  27.29       57.36 (30.07)                                        
130 Brown, Connor F           13 LIAC-MR                58.65      57.37        
                  27.58       57.37 (29.79)                                        
131 Ifshin, Alec D            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.36      57.42        
                  27.55       57.42 (29.87)                                        
132 Tobin, Ryan M             13 TSUN-MR              1:00.90      57.47        
                  28.05       57.47 (29.42)                                        
133 Kipnes, Alec S            14 UN-TV-MR             1:01.82      57.75        
                  27.46       57.75 (30.29)                                        
134 Fitzgerald, Ryan S        15 TVSC-MR              1:01.72      57.85        
                  27.70       57.85 (30.15)                                        
135 Nierhoff, Alex            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.78      57.86        
                  27.25       57.86 (30.61)                                        
136 Chu, Justin               15 LIAC-MR                59.00      58.17        
                  28.01       58.17 (30.16)                                        
137 Cowden, Luke S            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.23      58.20        
                  27.79       58.20 (30.41)                                        
138 Rice, Timothy J           16 BBSC-MR                58.11      58.24        
                  27.51       58.24 (30.73)                                        
139 Zhu, Joshua               15 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.29      58.29        
                  27.95       58.29 (30.34)                                        
140 Giovanniello, Michael     17 LIAC-MR                58.56      58.35        
                  28.51       58.35 (29.84)                                        
141 Zhu, Caleb                13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.55      58.46        
                  28.25       58.46 (30.21)                                        
142 Abdelrahman, Baraa        13 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.69      58.48        
                  27.88       58.48 (30.60)                                        
143 Salvatore, Luke J         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.85      58.55        
                  27.88       58.55 (30.67)                                        
144 Kaplan, Zach I            13 TVSC-MR                58.94      58.62        
                  28.00       58.62 (30.62)                                        
145 Kurtoglu, Kemal K         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.92      58.72        
                  27.82       58.72 (30.90)                                        
146 Caradonna, Laurence J     14 TVSC-MR              1:00.88      58.73        
                  28.12       58.73 (30.61)                                        
147 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.93      58.84        
                  28.21       58.84 (30.63)                                        
148 Evans, Danny T            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.28      59.16        
                  28.08       59.16 (31.08)                                        
149 Delfico, Nicholas W       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.47      59.36        
                  28.24       59.36 (31.12)                                        
150 Elms, River J             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.75      59.37        
                  28.16       59.37 (31.21)                                        
151 Johns, Nicky A            16 LIAC-MR              1:04.52      59.46        
                  28.71       59.46 (30.75)                                        
152 Brown, Jordan J           13 NFS-MR               1:02.50      59.64        
                  28.27       59.64 (31.37)                                        
153 Benjamin, Ernst C         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.75      59.67        
                  28.44       59.67 (31.23)                                        
154 Yurman, Eric P            14 BBSC-MR              1:05.97      59.84        
                  28.56       59.84 (31.28)                                        
155 Derby, Jonathan M         15 BBSC-MR                59.90      59.91        
                  28.25       59.91 (31.66)                                        
156 Friedman, Daniel T        17 HAA-MR                 59.50      59.92        
                  28.58       59.92 (31.34)                                        
157 Robertson, Patrick W      13 TVSC-MR              1:00.74      59.97        
                  28.33       59.97 (31.64)                                        
158 Hlavenka, Thomas J        15 BBSC-MR              1:01.01    1:00.05        
                  29.11     1:00.05 (30.94)                                        
159 Widom, Marshall A         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.29    1:00.18        
                  28.31     1:00.18 (31.87)                                        
160 Liu, Alex                 14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.07    1:00.22        
                  29.26     1:00.22 (30.96)                                        
161 Rotolo, John M            14 LIAC-MR              1:04.08    1:00.30        
                  28.84     1:00.30 (31.46)                                        
162 Liang, Gary               14 UN-BB-MR             1:07.54    1:00.34        
                  29.20     1:00.34 (31.14)                                        
163 Kontos, Thomas            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.11    1:00.43        
                  29.76     1:00.43 (30.67)                                        
164 Kalinousky, Adam J        14 TVSC-MR              1:02.63    1:00.51        
                  29.72     1:00.51 (30.79)                                        
165 Wendland, Brian           13 LIAC-MR                58.95    1:00.63        
                  29.25     1:00.63 (31.38)                                        
166 Awon, Saaior K            14 LIAC-MR              1:01.53    1:00.79        
                  28.98     1:00.79 (31.81)                                        
167 Guglielmo, Joseph         13 LIAC-MR              1:03.93    1:01.40        
                  29.58     1:01.40 (31.82)                                        
168 Lutchman-Singh, Austin T  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.37    1:01.47        
                  29.11     1:01.47 (32.36)                                        
168 Tredwell, Paul W          15 BBSC-MR              1:12.12    1:01.47        
                  28.43     1:01.47 (33.04)                                        
170 Giannotti, Michael A      13 LIAC-MR              1:06.90    1:02.06        
                  29.74     1:02.06 (32.32)                                        
171 Sanders, Eli H            14 TVSC-MR              1:04.74    1:02.85        
                  29.74     1:02.85 (33.11)                                        
172 Pozmanter, Matthew S      14 TVSC-MR                59.80    1:03.15        
                  30.00     1:03.15 (33.15)                                        
173 Vincel, Jake A            13 TVSC-MR              1:05.59    1:03.83        
                  17.98     1:03.83 (45.85)                                        
174 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       13 LIAC-MR              1:09.31    1:04.41        
                  30.02     1:04.41 (34.39)                                        
175 Duarte, Pedro D           13 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:04.98        
                  31.25     1:04.98 (33.73)                                        
176 Tuurmann, Adem            13 BBSC-MR              1:11.11    1:05.93        
                  31.19     1:05.93 (34.74)                                        
177 Zoll, Chris J             13 BBSC-MR              1:07.01    1:06.13        
                  31.54     1:06.13 (34.59)                                        
178 Derby, Andrew S           17 BBSC-MR              1:04.01    1:07.37        
                  33.24     1:07.37 (34.13)                                        
178 Szkutnik, KJ J            13 BBSC-MR              1:14.91    1:07.37        
                  32.84     1:07.37 (34.53)                                        
180 Goralski, Peter J         13 UN-BB-MR             1:25.32    1:08.78        
                  31.78     1:08.78 (37.00)                                        
181 Li, Peter Z               13 TVSC-MR              1:12.40    1:09.18        
                  33.29     1:09.18 (35.89)                                        
182 Bischoff, Gregory         13 UN-LI-MR             1:13.19    1:10.88        
                  33.40     1:10.88 (37.48)                                        
183 Heepe, Phillip C          14 BBSC-MR              1:22.32    1:13.75        
                  35.12     1:13.75 (38.63)                                        
184 Saidmuratov, Faruk        13 BASC-MR              1:45.00    1:16.66        
                  33.62     1:16.66 (43.04)                                        
185 Shapiro, Max J            14 BBSC-MR              1:19.36    1:22.28        
                  38.09     1:22.28 (44.19)                                        
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:50.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deblasio, Matthew M       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.23    1:43.47 METS   
                  24.83       51.54 (26.71)     1:17.67 (26.13)     1:43.47 (25.80)
  2 Lennon, Michael J         16 LIAC-MR              1:43.43    1:44.30 METS   
                  24.75       51.23 (26.48)     1:17.90 (26.67)     1:44.30 (26.40)
  3 Galan, Bryan N            17 LIAC-MR              1:46.58    1:46.36 METS   
                  25.13       52.13 (27.00)     1:19.31 (27.18)     1:46.36 (27.05)
  4 Lennox, Douglas C         25 NYAC-MR              1:50.00    1:48.16 METS   
                  24.61       51.94 (27.33)     1:20.19 (28.25)     1:48.16 (27.97)
  5 Goldstein, Jake P         16 LIAC-MR              1:49.53    1:48.56 METS   
                  25.20       52.80 (27.60)     1:21.09 (28.29)     1:48.56 (27.47)
  6 Ching, Benjamin           15 UN-LI-MR             1:50.67    1:48.63 METS   
                  25.82       53.05 (27.23)     1:20.90 (27.85)     1:48.63 (27.73)
  7 Yeager, Christian P       16 LIAC-MR              1:46.10    1:48.89 METS   
                  24.27       50.96 (26.69)     1:19.70 (28.74)     1:48.89 (29.19)
  8 Lu, Michael S             16 Empire-MR            1:48.30    1:48.99 METS   
                  25.11       52.19 (27.08)     1:20.12 (27.93)     1:48.99 (28.87)
  9 Chansakul, JR J           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:53.21    1:49.09 METS   
                  25.29       52.79 (27.50)     1:21.44 (28.65)     1:49.09 (27.65)
 10 Park, Jay S               17 LIAC-MR              1:50.30    1:49.31 METS   
                  25.21       52.78 (27.57)     1:21.46 (28.68)     1:49.31 (27.85)
 10 Plaschka, Justin T        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.16    1:49.31 METS   
                  25.67       53.74 (28.07)     1:22.28 (28.54)     1:49.31 (27.03)
 12 Woo, Brian Z              16 BAC-NJ               1:48.72    1:49.34 METS   
                  25.74       53.58 (27.84)     1:21.07 (27.49)     1:49.34 (28.27)
 13 Sullivan, Sean P          17 LIAC-MR              1:45.75    1:50.20 METS   
                  25.47       52.95 (27.48)     1:21.47 (28.52)     1:50.20 (28.73)
 14 Monteleone, Nicholas      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.58    1:51.02        
                  26.09       54.07 (27.98)     1:22.78 (28.71)     1:51.02 (28.24)
 15 Nisbet, Avery A           15 Empire-MR            1:52.44    1:51.15        
                  25.34       52.94 (27.60)     1:22.29 (29.35)     1:51.15 (28.86)
 16 Cole, Charlie M           15 BAC-NJ               1:49.87    1:51.29        
                  26.55       54.56 (28.01)     1:23.02 (28.46)     1:51.29 (28.27)
 17 Klinovsky, Jan            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:56.65    1:51.49        
                  25.15       53.05 (27.90)     1:22.40 (29.35)     1:51.49 (29.09)
 18 Laguna, Michael R         17 BAC-NJ               1:53.41    1:51.50        
                  25.83       53.41 (27.58)     1:21.86 (28.45)     1:51.50 (29.64)
 19 Avidan, Lucas J           17 Empire-MR            1:48.52    1:51.71        
                  25.45       53.82 (28.37)     1:22.63 (28.81)     1:51.71 (29.08)
 20 Podniesinski, Peter F     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.29    1:51.89        
                  25.88       54.69 (28.81)     1:23.53 (28.84)     1:51.89 (28.36)
 21 Shiraishi, Sora T         15 Empire-MR            1:51.11    1:52.00        
                  25.72       53.79 (28.07)     1:22.96 (29.17)     1:52.00 (29.04)
 22 Behnen, Louis E           15 Empire-MR            1:54.29    1:52.04        
                  26.26       54.18 (27.92)     1:23.13 (28.95)     1:52.04 (28.91)
 23 McNamara, Shane M         14 Empire-MR            1:53.67    1:52.14        
                  26.14       54.51 (28.37)     1:23.28 (28.77)     1:52.14 (28.86)
 24 Choi, Hajin               15 LIAC-MR              1:51.03    1:52.26        
                  25.52       53.78 (28.26)     1:23.20 (29.42)     1:52.26 (29.06)
 25 Kowalsky, Austin j        16 LIAC-MR              1:46.86    1:52.29        
                  24.60       53.15 (28.55)     1:22.71 (29.56)     1:52.29 (29.58)
 26 Ling, Kevin               16 LIAC-MR              1:55.54    1:52.30        
                  25.48       53.94 (28.46)     1:23.59 (29.65)     1:52.30 (28.71)
 27 Karle, Matthew J          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:47.88    1:52.42        
                  25.14       52.90 (27.76)     1:22.39 (29.49)     1:52.42 (30.03)
 28 Koenigsberger, Stephan    16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:58.16    1:52.65        
                  26.41       54.92 (28.51)     1:24.02 (29.10)     1:52.65 (28.63)
 28 Cannon, Christopher *     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.33    1:52.65        
                  25.72       53.93 (28.21)     1:22.83 (28.90)     1:52.65 (29.82)
 30 Dervisevic, Alen          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:53.21    1:52.78        
                  25.38       53.55 (28.17)     1:23.11 (29.56)     1:52.78 (29.67)
 31 Koo, Brandon H            14 UN-AG-MR             1:53.27    1:52.85        
                  26.05       54.64 (28.59)     1:24.04 (29.40)     1:52.85 (28.81)
 32 Clarke, Risten J          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:46.40    1:53.07        
                  25.75       53.95 (28.20)     1:23.57 (29.62)     1:53.07 (29.50)
 33 Lin, Kevin                15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:54.66    1:53.19        
                  26.39       55.22 (28.83)     1:24.59 (29.37)     1:53.19 (28.60)
 34 Pu, Austin                15 UN-AG-MR             2:00.45    1:53.20        
                  26.11       55.07 (28.96)     1:24.54 (29.47)     1:53.20 (28.66)
 35 Kalafatis, Nick G         15 BAC-NJ               1:58.32    1:53.36        
                  26.22       55.20 (28.98)     1:24.95 (29.75)     1:53.36 (28.41)
 36 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     15 LIAC-MR              1:54.40    1:53.45        
                  25.95       54.70 (28.75)     1:24.11 (29.41)     1:53.45 (29.34)
 37 Kim, Sean Y               15 LIAC-MR              1:52.03    1:53.73        
                  26.03       54.52 (28.49)     1:24.10 (29.58)     1:53.73 (29.63)
 38 Rueda, Diego C            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:56.87    1:53.88        
                  26.63       54.99 (28.36)     1:24.51 (29.52)     1:53.88 (29.37)
 39 Yamout, Nader             16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:53.64    1:53.95        
                  25.61       54.19 (28.58)     1:23.78 (29.59)     1:53.95 (30.17)
 40 Barbosa, Larry S          17 LIAC-MR              1:50.69    1:53.99        
                  26.13       54.69 (28.56)     1:24.46 (29.77)     1:53.99 (29.53)
 41 Bischoff, Kent a          16 LIAC-MR              1:48.30    1:54.05        
                  25.86       54.00 (28.14)     1:23.80 (29.80)     1:54.05 (30.25)
 42 Parisi, Joey N            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.67    1:54.31        
                  26.69       55.62 (28.93)     1:25.10 (29.48)     1:54.31 (29.21)
 43 DiGiacomo, Daniel         13 Empire-MR            1:56.86    1:54.33        
                  25.93       55.10 (29.17)     1:25.03 (29.93)     1:54.33 (29.30)
 44 Goetz, Matt j             17 LIAC-MR              1:49.68    1:54.38        
                  26.98       56.42 (29.44)     1:26.00 (29.58)     1:54.38 (28.38)
 45 Meehan, Aidan M           17 BBSC-MR              1:49.37    1:54.64        
                  27.21       56.51 (29.30)     1:26.23 (29.72)     1:54.64 (28.41)
 46 Zorgman, Ruan J           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.21    1:55.03        
                  25.74       54.24 (28.50)     1:24.42 (30.18)     1:55.03 (30.61)
 47 Towers, Zachary D         13 LIAC-MR              1:56.72    1:55.08        
                  26.49       55.72 (29.23)     1:25.99 (30.27)     1:55.08 (29.09)
 48 Siegel, Jared             17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.09    1:55.25        
                  26.75       56.05 (29.30)     1:25.79 (29.74)     1:55.25 (29.46)
 49 Khanas, Yaroslav          14 LIAC-MR              1:56.88    1:55.71        
                  26.02       55.22 (29.20)     1:25.60 (30.38)     1:55.71 (30.11)
 50 Ginsberg, Matthew K       16 Empire-MR            1:50.93    1:55.72        
                  26.40       54.98 (28.58)     1:25.03 (30.05)     1:55.72 (30.69)
 51 Salcedo, Matt             16 LIAC-MR              1:52.12    1:56.00        
                  26.52       56.41 (29.89)     1:27.08 (30.67)     1:56.00 (28.92)
 52 Devito, Matthew L         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.53    1:56.04        
                  26.74       55.99 (29.25)     1:26.24 (30.25)     1:56.04 (29.80)
 53 Yeo, Maxwell Z            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:01.09    1:56.06        
                  26.16       55.13 (28.97)     1:25.73 (30.60)     1:56.06 (30.33)
 54 Kontos, Nicholas G        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.33    1:56.08        
                  25.89       54.90 (29.01)     1:25.28 (30.38)     1:56.08 (30.80)
 55 Saccurato, Aaron F        14 Empire-MR            2:00.56    1:56.17        
                  26.65       56.15 (29.50)     1:26.13 (29.98)     1:56.17 (30.04)
 56 St.Vincent, Tommy P       16 Empire-MR            1:52.68    1:56.21        
                  25.71       54.55 (28.84)     1:25.22 (30.67)     1:56.21 (30.99)
 57 Kolesnik, George          17 BASC-MR              1:55.48    1:56.24        
                  24.79       53.05 (28.26)     1:23.62 (30.57)     1:56.24 (32.62)
 58 Simon, Henry L            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:48.94    1:56.41        
                  26.71       56.18 (29.47)     1:26.53 (30.35)     1:56.41 (29.88)
 59 VanManen, Ryan            16 LIAC-MR              1:58.38    1:56.47        
                  26.27       55.64 (29.37)     1:26.43 (30.79)     1:56.47 (30.04)
 60 McFarland, Carter W       15 Empire-MR            1:56.28    1:56.49        
                  26.45       56.07 (29.62)     1:26.50 (30.43)     1:56.49 (29.99)
 61 Shanley, Ben M            16 LIAC-MR              1:54.73    1:56.58        
                  26.93       55.89 (28.96)     1:26.71 (30.82)     1:56.58 (29.87)
 62 Capodanno, Michael S      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.01    1:56.61        
                  25.32       54.52 (29.20)     1:25.76 (31.24)     1:56.61 (30.85)
 63 Olin, Evan D              16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:52.12    1:56.77        
                  26.65       55.79 (29.14)     1:26.29 (30.50)     1:56.77 (30.48)
 64 Cato, Camren A            14 NFS-MR               1:58.72    1:56.81        
                  25.97       55.14 (29.17)     1:26.09 (30.95)     1:56.81 (30.72)
 65 Cheng, Noah               16 UN-AG-MR             2:09.23    1:56.90        
                  26.44       56.51 (30.07)     1:27.09 (30.58)     1:56.90 (29.81)
 66 Mattera, Michael P        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.58    1:56.97        
                  27.04       56.78 (29.74)     1:27.79 (31.01)     1:56.97 (29.18)
 67 Mechanic, Dylan H         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:58.46    1:57.04        
                  26.96       56.33 (29.37)     1:27.56 (31.23)     1:57.04 (29.48)
 68 Simkins, Robert T         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.54    1:57.18        
                  26.65       56.17 (29.52)     1:27.49 (31.32)     1:57.18 (29.69)
 69 Buckland, Gavin J         16 Empire-MR            1:56.37    1:57.28        
                  26.74       56.44 (29.70)     1:27.37 (30.93)     1:57.28 (29.91)
 70 Legros, Marcel D          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:58.83    1:57.43        
                  27.46       57.76 (30.30)     1:27.83 (30.07)     1:57.43 (29.60)
 71 Gillenwater, Darin J      16 Empire-MR            1:59.13    1:57.49        
                  26.37       55.16 (28.79)     1:26.14 (30.98)     1:57.49 (31.35)
 72 El-Sayed, Mohamed E       16 BAC-NJ               1:49.88    1:57.52        
                  28.65       58.56 (29.91)     1:28.41 (29.85)     1:57.52 (29.11)
 73 Pawelko, John M           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.10    1:57.56        
                  26.62       56.55 (29.93)     1:27.58 (31.03)     1:57.56 (29.98)
 73 Alexander, Jacob S        15 BBSC-MR              2:03.43    1:57.56        
                  26.44       56.59 (30.15)     1:27.12 (30.53)     1:57.56 (30.44)
 75 Genovese, Timothy J       16 LIAC-MR              1:56.13    1:57.62        
                  26.51       55.99 (29.48)     1:26.94 (30.95)     1:57.62 (30.68)
 76 Allen, Joe R              18 BAC-NJ               1:53.27    1:57.64        
                  26.85       56.38 (29.53)     1:26.73 (30.35)     1:57.64 (30.91)
 77 Scott, Thomas H           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.49    1:57.80        
                  26.60       56.41 (29.81)     1:27.20 (30.79)     1:57.80 (30.60)
 77 Theophilidis, Gerard A    15 BBSC-MR              1:57.92    1:57.80        
                  26.95       57.03 (30.08)     1:27.95 (30.92)     1:57.80 (29.85)
 79 Mehta, Sivan K            15 Empire-MR            2:05.19    1:58.05        
                  27.00       57.05 (30.05)     1:28.19 (31.14)     1:58.05 (29.86)
 80 Dearstyne, Trevor K       15 BBSC-MR              2:00.10    1:58.15        
                  27.53       58.02 (30.49)     1:28.37 (30.35)     1:58.15 (29.78)
 81 Goralski, Sean T          15 UN-BB-MR             2:04.01    1:58.40        
                  26.59       56.09 (29.50)     1:26.95 (30.86)     1:58.40 (31.45)
 82 Curran, Tyler D           13 Empire-MR            2:00.66    1:58.45        
                  26.84       56.17 (29.33)     1:26.94 (30.77)     1:58.45 (31.51)
 83 Graziano, Michael V       15 BBSC-MR              2:02.08    1:58.56        
                  27.02       56.65 (29.63)     1:26.87 (30.22)     1:58.56 (31.69)
 84 Beganskas, Matt P         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.73    1:58.69        
                  26.83       56.49 (29.66)     1:27.88 (31.39)     1:58.69 (30.81)
 85 Forbes, Antrico M         16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.23    1:58.89        
                  25.87       55.88 (30.01)     1:27.57 (31.69)     1:58.89 (31.32)
 86 Caulfield, Thomas J       15 TSUN-MR              1:59.79    1:59.26        
                  26.52       56.35 (29.83)     1:27.84 (31.49)     1:59.26 (31.42)
 87 Wendt, Will D             17 LIAC-MR              1:52.47    1:59.28        
                  26.93       56.94 (30.01)     1:27.85 (30.91)     1:59.28 (31.43)
 88 Catarinacchio, Vincent J  17 Empire-MR            1:55.17    1:59.67        
                  27.06       57.42 (30.36)     1:28.88 (31.46)     1:59.67 (30.79)
 89 Pak, Richard              15 LIAC-MR              1:53.10    1:59.71        
                  27.06       57.48 (30.42)     1:28.72 (31.24)     1:59.71 (30.99)
 90 Rubenstein, Sam M         14 Empire-MR            1:54.42    1:59.79        
                  27.01       56.39 (29.38)     1:27.92 (31.53)     1:59.79 (31.87)
 91 Gordin, James H           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.73    1:59.90        
                  27.00       57.19 (30.19)     1:28.88 (31.69)     1:59.90 (31.02)
 92 Zuo, Vance                16 LIAC-MR              2:03.83    1:59.92        
                  27.85       58.30 (30.45)     1:28.85 (30.55)     1:59.92 (31.07)
 93 Brown, Connor F           13 LIAC-MR              2:05.21    2:00.09        
                  27.63       58.70 (31.07)     1:29.68 (30.98)     2:00.09 (30.41)
 94 Patapis, Peter T          14 Empire-MR            1:58.94    2:00.69        
                  27.37       57.15 (29.78)     1:28.65 (31.50)     2:00.69 (32.04)
 95 Hall, Delaney W           13 LIAC-MR              2:11.92    2:00.93        
                  27.12       57.80 (30.68)     1:29.75 (31.95)     2:00.93 (31.18)
 96 Cooper, Ian A             14 Empire-MR            2:00.90    2:01.13        
                  27.27       57.27 (30.00)     1:29.07 (31.80)     2:01.13 (32.06)
 97 Kleinsmith, Ian P         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.67    2:01.48        
                  27.03       57.21 (30.18)     1:29.41 (32.20)     2:01.48 (32.07)
 98 Schott, Peter C           15 BAC-NJ               1:59.89    2:01.58        
                  27.13       56.93 (29.80)     1:28.85 (31.92)     2:01.58 (32.73)
 99 Brown, Nate M             14 LIAC-MR              2:04.21    2:01.80        
                  27.79       59.10 (31.31)     1:31.15 (32.05)     2:01.80 (30.65)
100 Mahabadi, Armin B         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.27    2:02.16        
                  28.05       59.31 (31.26)     1:31.46 (32.15)     2:02.16 (30.70)
101 McLaughlin, James J       16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:03.25    2:02.37        
                  27.26       58.38 (31.12)     1:30.74 (32.36)     2:02.37 (31.63)
102 Hackett, Liam R           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:04.38    2:02.49        
                  27.32       58.19 (30.87)     1:30.47 (32.28)     2:02.49 (32.02)
103 Cerutti, Chris J          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:03.18    2:02.64        
                  27.29       57.97 (30.68)     1:30.64 (32.67)     2:02.64 (32.00)
103 Decker, Philip K          14 LIAC-MR              2:04.26    2:02.64        
                  26.77       58.47 (31.70)     1:31.58 (33.11)     2:02.64 (31.06)
105 Schwartz, Jake A          17 LIAC-MR              1:56.78    2:03.00        
                  27.08       58.06 (30.98)     1:30.52 (32.46)     2:03.00 (32.48)
106 Ifshin, Alec D            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:04.63    2:03.19        
                  27.58       58.86 (31.28)     1:30.84 (31.98)     2:03.19 (32.35)
107 Soregaroli, Thomas        15 LIAC-MR              2:01.09    2:03.20        
                  28.28       59.58 (31.30)     1:31.68 (32.10)     2:03.20 (31.52)
108 DiMaria, Michael J        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.30    2:03.43        
                  27.80       59.50 (31.70)     1:32.13 (32.63)     2:03.43 (31.30)
108 Quinones, Christopher D   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.94    2:03.43        
                  28.46       59.88 (31.42)     1:31.85 (31.97)     2:03.43 (31.58)
110 Cowden, Luke S            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.85    2:03.57        
                  28.18       59.74 (31.56)     1:32.69 (32.95)     2:03.57 (30.88)
111 Holmes, Bryan             16 NFS-MR               2:04.99    2:03.64        
                  27.38       58.32 (30.94)     1:31.28 (32.96)     2:03.64 (32.36)
112 Lyons, Michael G          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:08.15    2:03.66        
                  27.71       59.01 (31.30)     1:31.88 (32.87)     2:03.66 (31.78)
113 Bleier, Jackson A         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:06.50    2:04.41        
                  27.12       58.19 (31.07)     1:31.24 (33.05)     2:04.41 (33.17)
114 Matskovsky, Michael       16 BASC-MR              2:03.82    2:04.73        
                  27.76       59.49 (31.73)     1:33.21 (33.72)     2:04.73 (31.52)
115 Sugarman, Jackson         13 LIAC-MR              2:12.17    2:05.23        
                  28.14     1:00.32 (32.18)     1:33.92 (33.60)     2:05.23 (31.31)
116 Fields, Derek K           17 BBSC-MR              2:09.63    2:05.27        
                  27.98       59.56 (31.58)     1:32.83 (33.27)     2:05.27 (32.44)
117 Giovanniello, Michael     17 LIAC-MR              2:04.06    2:05.44        
                  28.69     1:00.05 (31.36)     1:32.53 (32.48)     2:05.44 (32.91)
118 Shine, Stephen J          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:57.11    2:05.50        
                  26.84       57.89 (31.05)     1:31.69 (33.80)     2:05.50 (33.81)
119 Tobin, Ryan M             13 TSUN-MR              2:13.90    2:05.54        
                  28.83     1:00.91 (32.08)     1:33.89 (32.98)     2:05.54 (31.65)
120 Sommella, Chris J         16 LIAC-MR              2:00.82    2:05.70        
                  26.75       57.73 (30.98)     1:31.72 (33.99)     2:05.70 (33.98)
121 Rosenstein, Tommy J       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.13    2:05.78        
                  28.95     1:00.65 (31.70)     1:34.26 (33.61)     2:05.78 (31.52)
122 Wachnik, Tony A           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.49    2:05.83        
                  27.62       58.80 (31.18)     1:32.12 (33.32)     2:05.83 (33.71)
123 Wendland, Brian           13 LIAC-MR              2:04.86    2:05.96        
                  28.87     1:00.69 (31.82)     1:33.34 (32.65)     2:05.96 (32.62)
124 Chan, Brendan K           15 LIAC-MR              2:08.15    2:06.11        
                  29.49     1:02.10 (32.61)     1:34.57 (32.47)     2:06.11 (31.54)
125 Walpole, Ryan             17 BBSC-MR              2:05.92    2:06.22        
                  29.15     1:00.88 (31.73)     1:33.72 (32.84)     2:06.22 (32.50)
126 Esposito, Julien J        14 BAC-NJ               2:14.06    2:06.55        
                  28.68     1:00.54 (31.86)     1:33.87 (33.33)     2:06.55 (32.68)
127 Nierhoff, Alex            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.89    2:06.75        
                  28.30       59.95 (31.65)     1:33.70 (33.75)     2:06.75 (33.05)
128 Salvatore, Luke J         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.82    2:07.23        
                  28.51     1:00.46 (31.95)     1:33.81 (33.35)     2:07.23 (33.42)
129 Williams, Paul J          13 BAC-NJ               2:09.24    2:07.37        
                  28.71     1:01.29 (32.58)     1:35.05 (33.76)     2:07.37 (32.32)
130 Buissereth, Aaron M       14 NFS-MR               2:11.04    2:07.43        
                  28.42     1:00.27 (31.85)     1:34.11 (33.84)     2:07.43 (33.32)
131 Johnson, Sam H            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.62    2:08.10        
                  28.88     1:00.82 (31.94)     1:34.44 (33.62)     2:08.10 (33.66)
132 Abdelrahman, Baraa        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.41    2:08.35        
                  29.01     1:01.04 (32.03)     1:35.00 (33.96)     2:08.35 (33.35)
133 Zabelaj, Bujar            13 Empire-MR            2:09.63    2:08.83        
                  28.48     1:00.19 (31.71)     1:34.20 (34.01)     2:08.83 (34.63)
134 Zhu, Caleb                13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.20    2:08.93        
                  29.63     1:02.12 (32.49)     1:35.72 (33.60)     2:08.93 (33.21)
135 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.33    2:09.59        
                  29.79     1:02.67 (32.88)     1:36.95 (34.28)     2:09.59 (32.64)
136 Toth, Austin              14 LIAC-MR              2:20.41    2:10.08        
                  28.79     1:01.79 (33.00)     1:36.23 (34.44)     2:10.08 (33.85)
137 Zhou, Luke K              13 Empire-MR            2:02.83    2:10.11        
                  27.91       59.33 (31.42)     1:33.79 (34.46)     2:10.11 (36.32)
138 Hildebrandt, Michael A    13 TSUN-MR              2:13.90    2:10.13        
                  29.44     1:02.07 (32.63)     1:36.57 (34.50)     2:10.13 (33.56)
139 Crewe, Jackson D          13 BAC-NJ               2:12.05    2:10.17        
                  29.29     1:01.57 (32.28)     1:36.23 (34.66)     2:10.17 (33.94)
140 Toscano, Robert A         13 BAC-NJ               2:12.08    2:10.35        
                  30.31     1:03.06 (32.75)     1:37.05 (33.99)     2:10.35 (33.30)
141 Liu, Alex                 14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.62    2:10.40        
                  29.99     1:03.75 (33.76)     1:36.65 (32.90)     2:10.40 (33.75)
142 Liang, Gary               14 UN-BB-MR             2:22.12    2:11.14        
                  30.07     1:03.68 (33.61)     1:37.91 (34.23)     2:11.14 (33.23)
143 Wolfson, Alex B           13 BAC-NJ               2:06.73    2:11.33        
                  30.04     1:03.86 (33.82)     1:37.62 (33.76)     2:11.33 (33.71)
144 Clark, Alfred B           15 NFS-MR               2:06.52    2:11.62        
                  28.23       59.55 (31.32)     1:35.02 (35.47)     2:11.62 (36.60)
145 Kurtoglu, Kemal K         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.85    2:11.77        
                  28.32     1:01.09 (32.77)     1:36.52 (35.43)     2:11.77 (35.25)
146 Johns, Nicky A            16 LIAC-MR              2:23.06    2:11.87        
                  29.57     1:03.58 (34.01)     1:38.79 (35.21)     2:11.87 (33.08)
147 Bradley, Dexter Jr.       16 NFS-MR               2:14.86    2:12.24        
                  29.62     1:02.10 (32.48)     1:37.70 (35.60)     2:12.24 (34.54)
148 Daruwalla, Kyle J         16 BAC-NJ               2:07.99    2:12.32        
                  30.54     1:04.00 (33.46)     1:38.21 (34.21)     2:12.32 (34.11)
149 Jiang, George             13 BAC-NJ               2:22.78    2:12.49        
                  30.83     1:04.58 (33.75)     1:38.78 (34.20)     2:12.49 (33.71)
150 Debonis, Dean R           13 BAC-NJ               2:17.02    2:12.85        
                  31.15     1:05.17 (34.02)     1:39.08 (33.91)     2:12.85 (33.77)
151 Goldstein, Jonathan F     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.45    2:12.91        
                  30.66     1:04.09 (33.43)     1:38.81 (34.72)     2:12.91 (34.10)
152 Law, Richard Y            14 LIAC-MR              2:15.34    2:13.07        
                  30.29     1:03.59 (33.30)     1:38.45 (34.86)     2:13.07 (34.62)
153 Green, Marcel g           13 BAC-NJ               2:08.77    2:13.84        
                  28.77     1:02.44 (33.67)     1:37.35 (34.91)     2:13.84 (36.49)
154 Rivoal, Leo               13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.00    2:14.94        
                  30.39     1:04.79 (34.40)     1:41.05 (36.26)     2:14.94 (33.89)
155 Chu, Justin               15 LIAC-MR              2:12.00    2:15.26        
                  28.74     1:01.84 (33.10)     1:38.25 (36.41)     2:15.26 (37.01)
156 Guglielmo, Joseph         13 LIAC-MR              2:19.70    2:15.37        
                  31.06     1:05.49 (34.43)     1:40.85 (35.36)     2:15.37 (34.52)
157 Awon, Saaior K            14 LIAC-MR              2:15.81    2:16.43        
                  30.65     1:04.50 (33.85)     1:40.30 (35.80)     2:16.43 (36.13)
158 Rotolo, John M            14 LIAC-MR              2:19.83    2:17.35        
                  29.99     1:03.90 (33.91)     1:39.95 (36.05)     2:17.35 (37.40)
159 Gorodetsky, Edgar         13 BASC-MR              2:33.00    2:18.20        
                  31.98     1:08.20 (36.22)     1:44.75 (36.55)     2:18.20 (33.45)
160 Anderson, Anthony M       16 NFS-MR               2:18.08    2:18.86        
                  26.93     1:00.04 (33.11)     1:39.15 (39.11)     2:18.86 (39.71)
161 Tuurmann, Adem            13 BBSC-MR              2:30.21    2:19.40        
                  32.05     1:08.36 (36.31)     1:44.50 (36.14)     2:19.40 (34.90)
162 Lutchman-Singh, Austin T  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:04.69    2:19.55        
                  29.68     1:04.23 (34.55)     1:42.04 (37.81)     2:19.55 (37.51)
163 Tredwell, Paul W          15 BBSC-MR              2:43.33    2:20.46        
                  30.63     1:06.06 (35.43)     1:44.47 (38.41)     2:20.46 (35.99)
164 Brown, Jordan J           13 NFS-MR               2:49.50    2:20.48        
                  30.54     1:05.72 (35.18)     1:43.74 (38.02)     2:20.48 (36.74)
165 Mehlman, Alex P           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.00    2:21.84        
                  32.28     1:08.96 (36.68)     1:46.66 (37.70)     2:21.84 (35.18)
166 Giannotti, Michael A      13 LIAC-MR              2:31.75    2:22.20        
                  30.88     1:05.65 (34.77)     1:43.59 (37.94)     2:22.20 (38.61)
167 Ruvkun, Andrew H          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.01    2:23.52        
                  31.25     1:07.49 (36.24)     1:45.47 (37.98)     2:23.52 (38.05)
168 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       13 LIAC-MR              2:40.37    2:23.80        
                  32.72     1:09.50 (36.78)     1:47.41 (37.91)     2:23.80 (36.39)
169 Duarte, Pedro D           13 LIAC-MR              2:37.00    2:24.82        
                  31.68     1:07.42 (35.74)     1:46.07 (38.65)     2:24.82 (38.75)
170 Nedler, Gabriel           16 BASC-MR              2:29.17    2:26.47        
                  30.91     1:07.07 (36.16)     1:46.62 (39.55)     2:26.47 (39.85)
171 Goralski, Peter J         13 UN-BB-MR             2:59.99    2:30.70        
                  33.66     1:11.68 (38.02)   2:30.70 (1:19.02)                    
172 Szkutnik, KJ J            13 BBSC-MR              2:53.52    2:33.43        
                  33.92     1:12.53 (38.61)   2:33.43 (1:20.90)                    
173 Bischoff, Gregory         13 UN-LI-MR             2:47.00    2:37.17        
                  35.55     1:15.15 (39.60)     1:58.63 (43.48)     2:37.17 (38.54)
174 Wheeler, Justin           16 NFS-MR               3:08.00    2:38.88        
                  30.43                             1:56.17 ( )     2:38.88 (42.71)
175 Serebro, Steven           13 BASC-MR              3:35.00    2:39.11        
                  33.96     1:13.95 (39.99)     1:56.09 (42.14)     2:39.11 (43.02)
176 Khimitch, Peter P         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:50.00    2:44.61        
                  33.71     1:15.58 (41.87)     2:01.58 (46.00)     2:44.61 (43.03)
177 Heepe, Phillip C          14 BBSC-MR              2:59.63    2:56.20        
                  38.46     1:22.85 (44.39)     2:10.96 (48.11)     2:56.20 (45.24)
178 Bronshteyn, Daniel        13 BASC-MR              3:33.00    2:57.96        
                  38.43     1:23.98 (45.55)     2:12.76 (48.78)     2:57.96 (45.20)
 -- Spinella, Conor S         13 LIAC-MR              2:12.38         DQ        
      60 False start
                  28.23     1:00.04 (31.81)     1:33.59 (33.55)          DQ (32.17)
 -- Saidmuratov, Faruk        13 BASC-MR              4:01.00         DQ        
      50 No touch on turn
                                1:21.07 ( )     2:17.00 (55.93)        DQ (1:00.70)
 
Boys Open 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             10:29.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lennon, Michael J         16 LIAC-MR              9:24.16    9:32.54 METS   
                  26.13       54.10 (27.97)     1:22.61 (28.51)     1:51.09 (28.48)
        2:19.76 (28.67)     2:48.24 (28.48)     3:16.93 (28.69)     3:45.75 (28.82)
        4:14.52 (28.77)     4:43.25 (28.73)     5:11.68 (28.43)     5:40.44 (28.76)
        6:09.49 (29.05)     6:38.81 (29.32)     7:08.14 (29.33)     7:37.40 (29.26)
        8:06.59 (29.19)     8:35.70 (29.11)     9:04.60 (28.90)     9:32.54 (27.94)
  2 Heinemann, Erik L         18 LIAC-MR              9:49.51    9:54.95 METS   
                  26.17       54.47 (28.30)     1:23.27 (28.80)     1:52.33 (29.06)
        2:21.72 (29.39)     2:51.70 (29.98)     3:21.49 (29.79)     3:51.41 (29.92)
        4:21.63 (30.22)     4:51.96 (30.33)     5:22.22 (30.26)     5:52.85 (30.63)
        6:23.19 (30.34)     6:53.84 (30.65)     7:24.19 (30.35)     7:54.82 (30.63)
        8:25.08 (30.26)     8:55.42 (30.34)     9:25.63 (30.21)     9:54.95 (29.32)
  3 Rueda, Diego C            15 Agua Swim Team-MR   10:01.87   10:05.61 METS   
                  27.42       56.71 (29.29)     1:26.43 (29.72)     1:56.57 (30.14)
        2:26.75 (30.18)     2:57.10 (30.35)     3:27.76 (30.66)     3:58.34 (30.58)
        4:28.88 (30.54)     4:59.46 (30.58)     5:30.01 (30.55)     6:00.91 (30.90)
        6:31.52 (30.61)     7:02.19 (30.67)     7:32.79 (30.60)     8:03.70 (30.91)
        8:34.45 (30.75)     9:05.68 (31.23)     9:36.31 (30.63)    10:05.61 (29.30)
  4 Chansakul, JR J           16 Agua Swim Team-MR   10:20.81   10:06.50 METS   
                  27.52       56.88 (29.36)     1:26.98 (30.10)     1:57.02 (30.04)
        2:27.28 (30.26)     2:58.23 (30.95)     3:28.80 (30.57)     3:59.69 (30.89)
        4:30.93 (31.24)     5:03.84 (32.91)     5:33.35 (29.51)     6:03.46 (30.11)
        6:33.58 (30.12)     7:04.45 (30.87)     7:35.06 (30.61)     8:05.90 (30.84)
        8:38.14 (32.24)     9:07.72 (29.58)     9:37.90 (30.18)    10:06.50 (28.60)
  5 Ching, Benjamin           15 UN-LI-MR            10:24.20   10:08.71 METS   
                  27.47       57.35 (29.88)     1:27.51 (30.16)     1:58.41 (30.90)
        2:29.28 (30.87)     3:00.44 (31.16)     3:31.29 (30.85)     4:02.66 (31.37)
        4:33.56 (30.90)     5:05.24 (31.68)     5:36.38 (31.14)     6:07.05 (30.67)
        6:38.22 (31.17)     7:08.54 (30.32)     7:39.07 (30.53)     8:09.69 (30.62)
        8:40.23 (30.54)     9:10.70 (30.47)     9:40.25 (29.55)    10:08.71 (28.46)
  6 Sherman, Sammy I          15 Agua Swim Team-MR   10:01.92   10:08.93 METS   
                  27.38       56.75 (29.37)     1:26.40 (29.65)     1:56.28 (29.88)
        2:26.73 (30.45)     2:57.35 (30.62)     3:27.92 (30.57)     3:58.72 (30.80)
        4:29.37 (30.65)     5:00.35 (30.98)     5:31.21 (30.86)     6:02.32 (31.11)
        6:33.42 (31.10)     7:04.66 (31.24)     7:35.63 (30.97)     8:06.86 (31.23)
        8:37.48 (30.62)     9:08.46 (30.98)     9:39.59 (31.13)    10:08.93 (29.34)
  7 Vingan, Isaac             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         9:44.81   10:27.60 METS   
                  28.03       57.89 (29.86)     1:28.43 (30.54)     1:59.76 (31.33)
        2:31.09 (31.33)     3:02.49 (31.40)     3:34.47 (31.98)     4:06.61 (32.14)
        4:38.66 (32.05)     5:10.93 (32.27)     5:42.73 (31.80)     6:14.81 (32.08)
        6:47.06 (32.25)     7:18.83 (31.77)     7:51.20 (32.37)     8:22.53 (31.33)
        8:54.46 (31.93)     9:26.25 (31.79)     9:57.94 (31.69)    10:27.60 (29.66)
  8 Bischoff, Kent a          16 LIAC-MR             10:07.33   10:27.89 METS   
                  27.62       57.84 (30.22)     1:28.75 (30.91)     1:59.88 (31.13)
        2:31.26 (31.38)     3:02.81 (31.55)     3:34.83 (32.02)     4:06.96 (32.13)
        4:39.15 (32.19)     5:10.85 (31.70)     5:42.77 (31.92)     6:14.71 (31.94)
        6:46.89 (32.18)     7:18.33 (31.44)     7:49.98 (31.65)     8:22.07 (32.09)
        8:53.99 (31.92)     9:25.63 (31.64)     9:57.46 (31.83)    10:27.89 (30.43)
  9 Yamout, Nader             16 Agua Swim Team-MR   10:15.77   10:29.80 METS   
                  27.78       58.36 (30.58)     1:29.80 (31.44)     2:01.50 (31.70)
        2:33.50 (32.00)     3:05.49 (31.99)     3:37.69 (32.20)     4:09.61 (31.92)
        4:41.78 (32.17)     5:13.69 (31.91)     5:44.56 (30.87)     6:16.21 (31.65)
        6:48.59 (32.38)     7:20.60 (32.01)     7:53.00 (32.40)     8:25.27 (32.27)
        8:56.03 (30.76)     9:28.03 (32.00)     9:59.38 (31.35)    10:29.80 (30.42)
 10 Towers, Zachary D         13 LIAC-MR             10:57.45   10:30.00        
                  27.90       58.73 (30.83)     1:30.02 (31.29)     2:02.01 (31.99)
        2:33.48 (31.47)     3:04.89 (31.41)     3:36.89 (32.00)     4:09.44 (32.55)
        4:41.78 (32.34)     5:13.78 (32.00)     5:45.51 (31.73)     6:17.88 (32.37)
        6:50.70 (32.82)     7:22.65 (31.95)     7:54.56 (31.91)     8:26.83 (32.27)
        8:59.07 (32.24)     9:30.15 (31.08)    10:00.87 (30.72)    10:30.00 (29.13)
 11 VanManen, Ryan            16 LIAC-MR             11:00.00   10:38.09        
                  27.97       58.79 (30.82)     1:30.19 (31.40)     2:01.91 (31.72)
        2:33.87 (31.96)     3:06.18 (32.31)     3:38.37 (32.19)     4:10.77 (32.40)
        4:43.19 (32.42)     5:15.60 (32.41)     5:48.13 (32.53)     6:20.47 (32.34)
        6:53.19 (32.72)     7:25.87 (32.68)     7:58.16 (32.29)     8:30.72 (32.56)
        9:03.29 (32.57)     9:35.39 (32.10)    10:07.35 (31.96)    10:38.09 (30.74)
 12 Grant, Lenny              12 LIAC-MR             11:24.74   10:39.70        
                  28.85     1:00.65 (31.80)     1:33.04 (32.39)     2:05.37 (32.33)
        2:37.76 (32.39)     3:10.05 (32.29)     3:42.56 (32.51)     4:15.05 (32.49)
        4:47.64 (32.59)     5:20.06 (32.42)     5:52.39 (32.33)     6:24.64 (32.25)
        6:57.01 (32.37)     7:29.42 (32.41)     8:01.57 (32.15)     8:33.79 (32.22)
        9:05.88 (32.09)     9:37.64 (31.76)    10:09.35 (31.71)    10:39.70 (30.35)
 13 Goralski, Sean T          15 UN-BB-MR            12:20.20   10:41.01        
                  27.70       58.81 (31.11)     1:31.08 (32.27)     2:03.87 (32.79)
        2:36.47 (32.60)     3:08.77 (32.30)     3:41.58 (32.81)     4:14.44 (32.86)
        4:46.86 (32.42)     5:19.71 (32.85)     5:52.57 (32.86)     6:25.33 (32.76)
        6:58.69 (33.36)     7:30.59 (31.90)     8:02.91 (32.32)     8:35.57 (32.66)
        9:07.88 (32.31)     9:39.78 (31.90)    10:11.69 (31.91)    10:41.01 (29.32)
 14 Brown, Connor F           13 LIAC-MR             11:46.97   10:41.14        
                  28.32       59.93 (31.61)     1:31.90 (31.97)     2:04.21 (32.31)
        2:36.02 (31.81)     3:08.52 (32.50)     3:41.56 (33.04)     4:14.39 (32.83)
        4:47.21 (32.82)     5:19.90 (32.69)     5:52.35 (32.45)     6:25.30 (32.95)
        6:57.60 (32.30)     7:29.93 (32.33)     8:02.67 (32.74)     8:34.47 (31.80)
        9:07.21 (32.74)     9:39.51 (32.30)    10:11.26 (31.75)    10:41.14 (29.88)
 15 Choi, Hajin               15 LIAC-MR             10:30.33   10:42.24        
                  28.50     1:00.57 (32.07)     1:33.00 (32.43)     2:05.22 (32.22)
        2:37.51 (32.29)     3:09.85 (32.34)     3:42.19 (32.34)     4:14.71 (32.52)
        4:47.22 (32.51)     5:20.19 (32.97)     5:52.92 (32.73)     6:25.38 (32.46)
        6:58.07 (32.69)     7:30.17 (32.10)     8:02.09 (31.92)     8:34.19 (32.10)
        9:06.53 (32.34)     9:38.30 (31.77)    10:10.66 (32.36)    10:42.24 (31.58)
 16 Khanas, Yaroslav          14 LIAC-MR             10:30.00   10:46.68        
                  28.35       59.42 (31.07)     1:31.88 (32.46)     2:04.16 (32.28)
        2:36.78 (32.62)     3:09.65 (32.87)     3:42.58 (32.93)     4:15.67 (33.09)
        4:48.62 (32.95)     5:21.53 (32.91)     5:54.34 (32.81)     6:27.48 (33.14)
        7:00.26 (32.78)     7:32.83 (32.57)     8:05.45 (32.62)     8:37.97 (32.52)
        9:10.29 (32.32)     9:42.90 (32.61)    10:15.39 (32.49)    10:46.68 (31.29)
 17 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     15 LIAC-MR             10:55.00   10:49.76        
                  28.33       59.91 (31.58)     1:32.21 (32.30)     2:04.31 (32.10)
        2:36.56 (32.25)     3:08.87 (32.31)     3:41.74 (32.87)     4:14.41 (32.67)
        4:47.59 (33.18)     5:20.50 (32.91)     5:53.17 (32.67)     6:26.09 (32.92)
        6:59.33 (33.24)     7:32.44 (33.11)     8:05.37 (32.93)     8:38.68 (33.31)
        9:11.94 (33.26)     9:44.83 (32.89)    10:17.86 (33.03)    10:49.76 (31.90)
 18 Meehan, Aidan M           17 BBSC-MR             11:01.01   10:49.94        
                  29.59     1:01.36 (31.77)     1:34.32 (32.96)     2:07.74 (33.42)
        2:41.04 (33.30)     3:14.31 (33.27)     3:47.95 (33.64)     4:21.11 (33.16)
        4:54.25 (33.14)     5:27.39 (33.14)     6:00.41 (33.02)     6:33.66 (33.25)
        7:06.64 (32.98)     7:39.48 (32.84)     8:12.04 (32.56)     8:44.30 (32.26)
        9:16.59 (32.29)     9:48.65 (32.06)    10:20.13 (31.48)    10:49.94 (29.81)
 19 VanManen, Dylan           12 LIAC-MR             11:17.78   10:53.61        
                  29.57     1:01.22 (31.65)     1:34.06 (32.84)     2:07.25 (33.19)
        2:39.98 (32.73)     3:13.50 (33.52)     3:47.06 (33.56)     4:20.49 (33.43)
        4:53.41 (32.92)     5:26.61 (33.20)     5:59.88 (33.27)     6:33.36 (33.48)
        7:06.48 (33.12)     7:39.44 (32.96)     8:12.23 (32.79)     8:44.73 (32.50)
        9:17.69 (32.96)     9:50.21 (32.52)    10:22.67 (32.46)    10:53.61 (30.94)
 20 Capodanno, Michael S      14 Tmsuffolk-MR        11:38.39   10:56.62        
                  28.05       59.87 (31.82)     1:32.76 (32.89)     2:06.53 (33.77)
        2:39.97 (33.44)     3:13.15 (33.18)     3:46.58 (33.43)     4:20.35 (33.77)
        4:53.83 (33.48)     5:27.50 (33.67)     6:01.19 (33.69)     6:34.88 (33.69)
        7:07.92 (33.04)     7:41.36 (33.44)     8:14.78 (33.42)     8:47.17 (32.39)
        9:19.75 (32.58)     9:52.51 (32.76)    10:25.21 (32.70)    10:56.62 (31.41)
 21 Cowden, Luke S            13 Tmsuffolk-MR        11:24.24   10:58.83        
                  29.47     1:03.23 (33.76)     1:36.47 (33.24)     2:10.41 (33.94)
        2:43.62 (33.21)     3:17.39 (33.77)     3:50.69 (33.30)     4:24.14 (33.45)
        4:57.39 (33.25)     5:30.40 (33.01)     6:03.94 (33.54)     6:36.65 (32.71)
        7:09.71 (33.06)     7:43.10 (33.39)     8:15.61 (32.51)     8:48.40 (32.79)
        9:20.91 (32.51)     9:54.57 (33.66)    10:26.77 (32.20)    10:58.83 (32.06)
 22 Hall, Delaney W           13 LIAC-MR             11:20.00   11:03.56        
                  29.16     1:01.67 (32.51)     1:35.06 (33.39)     2:08.36 (33.30)
        2:42.03 (33.67)     3:15.58 (33.55)     3:49.23 (33.65)     4:23.09 (33.86)
        4:57.10 (34.01)     5:30.88 (33.78)     6:03.93 (33.05)     6:37.57 (33.64)
        7:12.08 (34.51)     7:45.70 (33.62)     8:19.04 (33.34)     8:52.08 (33.04)
        9:25.52 (33.44)     9:58.89 (33.37)    10:32.00 (33.11)    11:03.56 (31.56)
 23 Wendland, Brian           13 LIAC-MR             11:21.25   11:12.02        
                  29.69     1:02.70 (33.01)     1:35.95 (33.25)     2:09.62 (33.67)
        2:43.32 (33.70)     3:17.22 (33.90)     3:50.78 (33.56)     4:24.88 (34.10)
        4:58.94 (34.06)     5:33.05 (34.11)     6:07.09 (34.04)     6:41.05 (33.96)
        7:15.48 (34.43)     7:49.68 (34.20)     8:23.34 (33.66)     8:57.13 (33.79)
        9:31.26 (34.13)    10:05.23 (33.97)    10:38.97 (33.74)    11:12.02 (33.05)
 24 Wilson, Andrew J          14 BBSC-MR             13:15.10   11:13.94        
                  29.48     1:02.33 (32.85)     1:35.33 (33.00)     2:09.82 (34.49)
        2:43.66 (33.84)     3:18.48 (34.82)     3:53.31 (34.83)     4:27.53 (34.22)
        5:01.31 (33.78)     5:35.22 (33.91)     6:09.01 (33.79)     6:42.85 (33.84)
        7:17.05 (34.20)     7:50.67 (33.62)     8:25.39 (34.72)     9:00.23 (34.84)
        9:34.33 (34.10)    10:09.12 (34.79)    10:42.49 (33.37)    11:13.94 (31.45)
 25 Soregaroli, Thomas        15 LIAC-MR             11:27.25   11:16.90        
                  29.64     1:02.38 (32.74)     1:36.38 (34.00)     2:10.74 (34.36)
        2:44.70 (33.96)     3:18.38 (33.68)     3:52.29 (33.91)     4:26.29 (34.00)
        5:00.71 (34.42)     5:34.96 (34.25)     6:09.28 (34.32)     6:43.76 (34.48)
        7:19.09 (35.33)     7:53.89 (34.80)     8:28.40 (34.51)     9:02.48 (34.08)
        9:36.80 (34.32)    10:11.05 (34.25)    10:44.67 (33.62)    11:16.90 (32.23)
 26 Theophilidis, Gerard A    15 BBSC-MR             11:20.21   11:19.77        
                  29.88     1:02.12 (32.24)     1:35.51 (33.39)     2:10.11 (34.60)
        2:44.45 (34.34)     3:18.15 (33.70)     3:53.38 (35.23)     4:28.98 (35.60)
        5:02.88 (33.90)     5:38.64 (35.76)     6:13.54 (34.90)     6:48.63 (35.09)
        7:23.42 (34.79)     7:57.68 (34.26)     8:33.59 (35.91)     9:08.26 (34.67)
        9:43.24 (34.98)    10:15.30 (32.06)    10:49.56 (34.26)    11:19.77 (30.21)
 27 Giovanniello, Michael     17 LIAC-MR             11:10.00   11:24.33        
                  30.13     1:02.29 (32.16)     1:35.97 (33.68)     2:09.52 (33.55)
        2:43.91 (34.39)     3:18.61 (34.70)     3:53.49 (34.88)     4:28.21 (34.72)
        5:03.06 (34.85)     5:37.70 (34.64)     6:12.76 (35.06)     6:47.49 (34.73)
        7:23.97 (36.48)     7:59.20 (35.23)     8:33.90 (34.70)     9:08.71 (34.81)
        9:43.82 (35.11)    10:17.80 (33.98)    10:51.15 (33.35)    11:24.33 (33.18)
 28 Hildebrandt, Michael A    13 TSUN-MR             12:08.90   11:47.25        
                  30.57     1:04.13 (33.56)     1:39.63 (35.50)     2:14.68 (35.05)
        2:49.91 (35.23)     3:25.26 (35.35)     4:00.76 (35.50)     4:36.70 (35.94)
        5:12.05 (35.35)     5:48.14 (36.09)     6:23.68 (35.54)     7:00.11 (36.43)
        7:35.93 (35.82)     8:11.94 (36.01)     8:48.26 (36.32)     9:23.91 (35.65)
       10:00.41 (36.50)    10:36.51 (36.10)    11:12.53 (36.02)    11:47.25 (34.72)
 29 Walpole, Ryan             17 BBSC-MR             13:00.01   11:58.86        
                  29.66     1:03.34 (33.68)     1:38.63 (35.29)     2:15.13 (36.50)
        2:50.69 (35.56)     3:26.07 (35.38)     4:02.54 (36.47)     4:39.32 (36.78)
        5:16.36 (37.04)     5:52.94 (36.58)     6:29.08 (36.14)     7:06.33 (37.25)
        7:43.33 (37.00)     8:20.76 (37.43)     8:58.58 (37.82)     9:35.74 (37.16)
       10:13.32 (37.58)    10:50.91 (37.59)    11:26.11 (35.20)    11:58.86 (32.75)
 
Boys Open 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                57.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Domagala, Michael         14 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.03      52.23 METS   
                  25.13       52.23 (27.10)                                        
  2 Yeager, Christian P       16 LIAC-MR                52.49      52.99 METS   
                  26.26       52.99 (26.73)                                        
  3 Deblasio, Matthew M       16 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.06      53.10 METS   
                  26.21       53.10 (26.89)                                        
  4 Bennett, Aarron M         17 Empire-MR              52.08      53.96 METS   
                  26.77       53.96 (27.19)                                        
  5 Middleton, William        17 BASC-MR                52.08      54.21 METS   
                  26.39       54.21 (27.82)                                        
  6 Galan, Bryan N            17 LIAC-MR                56.50      55.18 METS   
                  27.42       55.18 (27.76)                                        
  7 Clarke, Taegan M          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.39      55.35 METS   
                  27.03       55.35 (28.32)                                        
  8 Kowalsky, Austin j        16 LIAC-MR                53.98      55.39 METS   
                  26.57       55.39 (28.82)                                        
  9 Barbosa, Larry S          17 LIAC-MR                58.00      55.98 METS   
                  27.25       55.98 (28.73)                                        
 10 Salcedo, Matt             16 LIAC-MR                55.78      56.39 METS   
                  27.67       56.39 (28.72)                                        
 10 Lennon, Michael J         16 LIAC-MR                58.30      56.39 METS   
                  27.96       56.39 (28.43)                                        
 12 Behnen, Louis E           15 Empire-MR              57.90      57.08 METS   
                  28.10       57.08 (28.98)                                        
 13 Dervisevic, Alen          15 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.83      57.52 METS   
                  27.42       57.52 (30.10)                                        
 14 Koziol, Greg J            15 BAC-NJ                 56.91      57.57 METS   
                  28.13       57.57 (29.44)                                        
 14 Lu, Michael S             16 Empire-MR              54.93      57.57 METS   
                  28.21       57.57 (29.36)                                        
 16 Kontos, Nicholas G        17 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.53      57.89 METS   
                  27.99       57.89 (29.90)                                        
 17 Tesser, Josh D            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.94      58.06        
                  27.75       58.06 (30.31)                                        
 18 Mattera, Michael P        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.83      58.57        
                  28.63       58.57 (29.94)                                        
 19 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     15 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      58.76        
                  28.66       58.76 (30.10)                                        
 20 Parisi, Joey N            15 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.04      58.77        
                  28.61       58.77 (30.16)                                        
 21 Jakubiak, Patrick         16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.08      58.80        
                  28.47       58.80 (30.33)                                        
 22 McDermott, Dylan F        17 BAC-NJ                 58.17      58.84        
                  28.92       58.84 (29.92)                                        
 23 Plaschka, Justin T        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.08      59.00        
                  29.19       59.00 (29.81)                                        
 24 Genovese, Timothy J       16 LIAC-MR                56.76      59.20        
                  28.73       59.20 (30.47)                                        
 25 Baudinet, Michael C       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.59      59.64        
                  29.14       59.64 (30.50)                                        
 26 Laguna, Michael R         17 BAC-NJ               1:00.19      59.78        
                  29.24       59.78 (30.54)                                        
 27 Ginsberg, Matthew K       16 Empire-MR              58.53      59.88        
                  29.27       59.88 (30.61)                                        
 28 Kim, Sean Y               15 LIAC-MR                59.75      59.97        
                  29.58       59.97 (30.39)                                        
 29 Purvis, Robby J           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.45    1:00.08        
                  29.49     1:00.08 (30.59)                                        
 30 Zagaja, Robert M          15 TSUN-MR              1:00.90    1:00.29        
                  29.03     1:00.29 (31.26)                                        
 31 Dezenzo, Matthew X        16 BAC-NJ               1:13.58    1:00.31        
                  29.54     1:00.31 (30.77)                                        
 32 Zitelny, Edan             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.68    1:00.33        
                  29.03     1:00.33 (31.30)                                        
 33 Hackett, Liam R           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.66    1:00.36        
                  29.12     1:00.36 (31.24)                                        
 34 Coe, Andrew F             17 BAC-NJ                 57.98    1:00.58        
                  29.92     1:00.58 (30.66)                                        
 35 Shiraishi, Sora T         15 Empire-MR              59.98    1:00.61        
                  29.72     1:00.61 (30.89)                                        
 36 Cerutti, Chris J          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.25    1:00.81        
                  30.00     1:00.81 (30.81)                                        
 37 Avidan, Lucas J           17 Empire-MR            1:00.83    1:01.02        
                  30.00     1:01.02 (31.02)                                        
 38 Smith, Alex A             14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.56    1:01.05        
                  29.66     1:01.05 (31.39)                                        
 39 Bleier, Jackson A         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.49    1:01.13        
                  29.85     1:01.13 (31.28)                                        
 40 Vingan, Isaac             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.32    1:01.18        
                  30.11     1:01.18 (31.07)                                        
 41 Rubenstein, Sam M         14 Empire-MR              58.47    1:01.29        
                  30.07     1:01.29 (31.22)                                        
 42 Yeo, Maxwell Z            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.01    1:01.34        
                  30.17     1:01.34 (31.17)                                        
 43 Cooper, Ian A             14 Empire-MR            1:01.24    1:01.37        
                  30.12     1:01.37 (31.25)                                        
 44 Cheng, Noah               16 UN-AG-MR             1:02.58    1:01.42        
                  29.91     1:01.42 (31.51)                                        
 45 Nisbet, Avery A           15 Empire-MR            1:02.45    1:01.55        
                  30.36     1:01.55 (31.19)                                        
 46 DiGiacomo, Daniel         13 Empire-MR            1:03.99    1:01.60        
                  29.95     1:01.60 (31.65)                                        
 47 Meehan, Aidan M           17 BBSC-MR                58.97    1:01.62        
                  30.00     1:01.62 (31.62)                                        
 48 Simon, Henry L            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.33    1:01.68        
                  30.19     1:01.68 (31.49)                                        
 49 Alexander, Jacob S        15 BBSC-MR              1:01.26    1:01.82        
                  29.95     1:01.82 (31.87)                                        
 50 Caulfield, Thomas J       15 TSUN-MR              1:00.52    1:01.85        
                  29.78     1:01.85 (32.07)                                        
 51 King, Joshua R            16 BAC-NJ               1:02.05    1:01.88        
                  29.72     1:01.88 (32.16)                                        
 52 Capodanno, Michael S      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.95    1:01.97        
                  29.94     1:01.97 (32.03)                                        
 53 Drori, Jonathan           16 BAC-NJ               1:03.57    1:02.10        
                  30.25     1:02.10 (31.85)                                        
 54 Mehta, Sivan K            15 Empire-MR            1:08.17    1:02.13        
                  30.51     1:02.13 (31.62)                                        
 55 Monteleone, Nicholas      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.20    1:02.47        
                  30.94     1:02.47 (31.53)                                        
 56 Beganskas, Matt P         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.72    1:02.50        
                  30.70     1:02.50 (31.80)                                        
 57 Peskett, Brandon W        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.49    1:02.94        
                  30.45     1:02.94 (32.49)                                        
 58 Devito, Matthew L         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.67    1:03.00        
                  31.15     1:03.00 (31.85)                                        
 59 Elwyn, Chandler D         15 Empire-MR            1:00.88    1:03.17        
                  30.85     1:03.17 (32.32)                                        
 60 Allen, Joe R              18 BAC-NJ               1:04.72    1:03.23        
                  31.33     1:03.23 (31.90)                                        
 60 Rosenbloom, Jake A        17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.74    1:03.23        
                  29.89     1:03.23 (33.34)                                        
 62 Pak, Richard              15 LIAC-MR              1:02.44    1:03.91        
                  31.40     1:03.91 (32.51)                                        
 63 Sommella, Chris J         16 LIAC-MR              1:05.01    1:03.92        
                  30.74     1:03.92 (33.18)                                        
 63 Wasserman, Kurt M         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.49    1:03.92        
                  30.71     1:03.92 (33.21)                                        
 65 Curran, Tyler D           13 Empire-MR            1:03.03    1:04.17        
                  31.20     1:04.17 (32.97)                                        
 66 Soregaroli, Thomas        15 LIAC-MR              1:02.85    1:04.45        
                  31.73     1:04.45 (32.72)                                        
 67 O'Sullivan, Chris P       14 BAC-NJ               1:05.20    1:04.68        
                  31.49     1:04.68 (33.19)                                        
 68 Schunk, Andy J            16 Empire-MR            1:01.40    1:04.75        
                  30.51     1:04.75 (34.24)                                        
 69 Van Nispen, Will D        16 BAC-NJ               1:01.65    1:05.09        
                  31.18     1:05.09 (33.91)                                        
 70 Saccurato, Aaron F        14 Empire-MR            1:06.89    1:05.31        
                  31.81     1:05.31 (33.50)                                        
 71 Schott, Peter C           15 BAC-NJ               1:05.04    1:05.72        
                  32.46     1:05.72 (33.26)                                        
 72 Schwartz, Jake A          17 LIAC-MR              1:01.06    1:05.75        
                  30.75     1:05.75 (35.00)                                        
 73 Zabelaj, Bujar            13 Empire-MR            1:04.96    1:05.91        
                  32.25     1:05.91 (33.66)                                        
 74 Shine, Stephen J          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.99    1:05.95        
                  32.02     1:05.95 (33.93)                                        
 75 El-Sayed, Mohamed E       16 BAC-NJ               1:06.12    1:06.01        
                  32.59     1:06.01 (33.42)                                        
 76 Wolfson, Alex B           13 BAC-NJ               1:02.45    1:06.02        
                  31.94     1:06.02 (34.08)                                        
 77 Mahabadi, Armin B         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.95    1:06.34        
                  31.92     1:06.34 (34.42)                                        
 78 Elms, River J             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.74    1:06.36        
                  32.78     1:06.36 (33.58)                                        
 79 Delfico, Nicholas W       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.34    1:06.38        
                  32.61     1:06.38 (33.77)                                        
 80 Wendland, Brian           13 LIAC-MR              1:06.51    1:06.43        
                  32.49     1:06.43 (33.94)                                        
 81 Abdelrahman, Baraa        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.44    1:06.47        
                  32.45     1:06.47 (34.02)                                        
 82 Rattray, Chris J          17 BAC-NJ               1:04.50    1:06.65        
                  32.42     1:06.65 (34.23)                                        
 83 Daruwalla, Kyle J         16 BAC-NJ               1:07.12    1:06.94        
                  33.26     1:06.94 (33.68)                                        
 84 Zhu, Joshua               15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.05    1:07.22        
                  32.35     1:07.22 (34.87)                                        
 85 Rivoal, Leo               13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.00    1:07.30        
                  32.64     1:07.30 (34.66)                                        
 86 Palumbo, Taylor S         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.44    1:07.35        
                  32.32     1:07.35 (35.03)                                        
 87 Nierhoff, Alex            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.68    1:07.42        
                  33.05     1:07.42 (34.37)                                        
 88 Wachnik, Tony A           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.77    1:07.69        
                  33.80     1:07.69 (33.89)                                        
 89 Crewe, Jackson D          13 BAC-NJ               1:10.12    1:08.12        
                  33.42     1:08.12 (34.70)                                        
 90 Yurman, Eric P            14 BBSC-MR              1:09.99    1:08.80        
                  34.13     1:08.80 (34.67)                                        
 91 Rotolo, John M            14 LIAC-MR              1:11.52    1:09.20        
                  33.92     1:09.20 (35.28)                                        
 92 Esposito, Julien J        14 BAC-NJ               1:16.70    1:09.48        
                  33.53     1:09.48 (35.95)                                        
 93 Johns, Nicky A            16 LIAC-MR              1:15.75    1:09.87        
                  33.85     1:09.87 (36.02)                                        
 94 Tobin, Ryan M             13 TSUN-MR              1:12.90    1:10.21        
                  34.50     1:10.21 (35.71)                                        
 95 Zhu, Caleb                13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.84    1:10.44        
                  34.37     1:10.44 (36.07)                                        
 96 Friedman, Daniel T        17 HAA-MR               1:08.85    1:10.52        
                  33.57     1:10.52 (36.95)                                        
 97 Williams, Paul J          13 BAC-NJ               1:10.43    1:10.64        
                  34.68     1:10.64 (35.96)                                        
 98 Benjamin, Ernst C         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.42    1:11.13        
                  35.00     1:11.13 (36.13)                                        
 99 Jiang, George             13 BAC-NJ               1:12.18    1:11.27        
                  35.31     1:11.27 (35.96)                                        
100 Liu, Alex                 14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.03    1:11.31        
                  34.73     1:11.31 (36.58)                                        
101 Hildebrandt, Michael A    13 TSUN-MR              1:10.71    1:11.42        
                  34.39     1:11.42 (37.03)                                        
102 Awon, Saaior K            14 LIAC-MR              1:11.94    1:11.74        
                  36.10     1:11.74 (35.64)                                        
103 Gibbons, James            15 HAA-MR               1:13.50    1:12.17        
                  35.05     1:12.17 (37.12)                                        
104 Debonis, Dean R           13 BAC-NJ               1:16.48    1:12.74        
                  35.18     1:12.74 (37.56)                                        
105 Kontos, Thomas            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.31    1:13.16        
                  35.69     1:13.16 (37.47)                                        
106 Giannotti, Michael A      13 LIAC-MR              1:16.76    1:13.40        
                  35.43     1:13.40 (37.97)                                        
107 Chu, Justin               15 LIAC-MR              1:12.00    1:13.67        
                  35.88     1:13.67 (37.79)                                        
108 Potenza, Bobby M          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.25    1:14.63        
                  36.38     1:14.63 (38.25)                                        
109 Zoll, Chris J             13 BBSC-MR              1:15.00    1:14.84        
                  35.79     1:14.84 (39.05)                                        
110 Mehlman, Alex P           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.00    1:15.23        
                  36.64     1:15.23 (38.59)                                        
111 Law, Richard Y            14 LIAC-MR              1:16.91    1:15.56        
                  37.15     1:15.56 (38.41)                                        
112 Tuurmann, Adem            13 BBSC-MR              1:30.21    1:16.68        
                  36.69     1:16.68 (39.99)                                        
113 Bischoff, Gregory         13 UN-LI-MR             1:23.18    1:17.72        
                  38.02     1:17.72 (39.70)                                        
114 Ruvkun, Andrew H          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.57    1:18.68        
                  36.58     1:18.68 (42.10)                                        
115 Brown, Jordan J           13 NFS-MR               1:45.00    1:21.46        
                  39.22     1:21.46 (42.24)                                        
116 Saidmuratov, Faruk        13 BASC-MR              1:55.00    1:23.20        
117 Duarte, Pedro D           13 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:24.85        
                  42.45     1:24.85 (42.40)                                        
118 Serebro, Steven           13 BASC-MR              1:39.62    1:26.71        
                  42.94     1:26.71 (43.77)                                        
119 Bronshteyn, Daniel        13 BASC-MR              1:28.06    1:30.31        
                  41.86     1:30.31 (48.45)                                        
120 Goralski, Peter J         13 UN-BB-MR             1:36.53    1:36.04        
121 Heepe, Phillip C          14 BBSC-MR              1:45.63    1:40.35        
                  47.54     1:40.35 (52.81)                                        
 -- Shapiro, Max J            14 BBSC-MR              1:36.96         DQ        
      35 Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  43.03          DQ (54.24)                                        
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:05.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yeager, Christian P       16 LIAC-MR              1:49.96    1:51.61 METS   
                  26.74       54.91 (28.17)     1:23.25 (28.34)     1:51.61 (28.36)
  2 Domagala, Michael         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:53.92    1:52.83 METS   
                  26.05       54.30 (28.25)     1:23.22 (28.92)     1:52.83 (29.61)
  3 Lennon, Michael J         16 LIAC-MR              2:06.44    1:57.16 METS   
                  28.42       57.71 (29.29)     1:27.37 (29.66)     1:57.16 (29.79)
  4 Deblasio, Matthew M       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.18    1:59.53 METS   
                  27.91       58.72 (30.81)     1:29.33 (30.61)     1:59.53 (30.20)
  5 Heinemann, Erik L         18 LIAC-MR              2:01.02    1:59.78 METS   
                  28.58       59.19 (30.61)     1:29.74 (30.55)     1:59.78 (30.04)
  6 Middleton, William        17 BASC-MR              1:56.71    2:00.27 METS   
                  27.78       57.98 (30.20)     1:29.14 (31.16)     2:00.27 (31.13)
  7 Bennett, Aarron M         17 Empire-MR            1:53.69    2:00.34 METS   
                  29.26     1:00.20 (30.94)     1:30.68 (30.48)     2:00.34 (29.66)
  8 Behnen, Louis E           15 Empire-MR            2:04.92    2:00.86 METS   
                  28.75       58.72 (29.97)     1:29.79 (31.07)     2:00.86 (31.07)
  9 Clarke, Taegan M          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.44    2:01.04 METS   
                  28.88       59.38 (30.50)     1:30.60 (31.22)     2:01.04 (30.44)
 10 Galan, Bryan N            17 LIAC-MR              2:03.00    2:01.21 METS   
                  29.32     1:00.17 (30.85)     1:31.08 (30.91)     2:01.21 (30.13)
 11 Tarasov, Andrey           18 BASC-MR              2:03.00    2:02.34 METS   
                  27.72       58.04 (30.32)     1:29.83 (31.79)     2:02.34 (32.51)
 12 Lu, Michael S             16 Empire-MR            1:59.26    2:02.40 METS   
                  28.05       58.73 (30.68)     1:30.32 (31.59)     2:02.40 (32.08)
 13 Salcedo, Matt             16 LIAC-MR              2:04.00    2:02.83 METS   
                  28.51       59.87 (31.36)     1:31.78 (31.91)     2:02.83 (31.05)
 14 Kontos, Nicholas G        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.06    2:03.60 METS   
                  28.47       59.06 (30.59)     1:31.13 (32.07)     2:03.60 (32.47)
 15 Nangle, JT T              16 Empire-MR            1:59.48    2:03.77 METS   
                  28.27       58.98 (30.71)     1:30.67 (31.69)     2:03.77 (33.10)
 16 Kim, Sean Y               15 LIAC-MR              2:04.33    2:05.56 METS   
                  30.12     1:01.33 (31.21)     1:33.26 (31.93)     2:05.56 (32.30)
 17 Kowalsky, Austin j        16 LIAC-MR              2:07.91    2:05.71 METS   
                  28.38       59.63 (31.25)     1:32.34 (32.71)     2:05.71 (33.37)
 18 Yamout, Nader             16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:06.21    2:06.01        
                  28.50     1:00.05 (31.55)     1:32.98 (32.93)     2:06.01 (33.03)
 19 Vasquez, Everett W        17 TVSC-MR              1:59.30    2:06.07        
                  28.74     1:00.61 (31.87)     1:33.09 (32.48)     2:06.07 (32.98)
 20 Torres, David J           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.00    2:06.41        
                  29.33     1:00.94 (31.61)     1:33.61 (32.67)     2:06.41 (32.80)
 21 Tesser, Josh D            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:01.20    2:06.55        
                  30.03     1:02.14 (32.11)     1:35.07 (32.93)     2:06.55 (31.48)
 22 Zorgman, Ruan J           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.46    2:06.77        
                  29.54     1:00.89 (31.35)     1:34.04 (33.15)     2:06.77 (32.73)
 23 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     15 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:07.36        
                  30.07     1:02.32 (32.25)     1:35.05 (32.73)     2:07.36 (32.31)
 24 Olin, Evan D              16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:02.02    2:07.53        
                  29.95     1:01.99 (32.04)     1:34.99 (33.00)     2:07.53 (32.54)
 25 Dervisevic, Alen          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:04.25    2:07.55        
                  28.32     1:00.06 (31.74)     1:33.89 (33.83)     2:07.55 (33.66)
 26 Mattera, Michael P        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.66    2:07.75        
                  29.89     1:02.39 (32.50)     1:36.06 (33.67)     2:07.75 (31.69)
 27 Parisi, Joey N            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.60    2:07.83        
                  29.81     1:01.71 (31.90)     1:34.84 (33.13)     2:07.83 (32.99)
 28 DiGiacomo, Daniel         13 Empire-MR            2:09.89    2:08.63        
                  30.82     1:02.91 (32.09)     1:36.06 (33.15)     2:08.63 (32.57)
 29 Avidan, Lucas J           17 Empire-MR            2:03.72    2:09.04        
                  30.46     1:03.15 (32.69)     1:36.16 (33.01)     2:09.04 (32.88)
 30 Purvis, Robby J           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:06.46    2:09.11        
                  30.49     1:03.62 (33.13)     1:36.63 (33.01)     2:09.11 (32.48)
 31 Cerutti, Chris J          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:08.83    2:09.18        
                  30.70     1:03.07 (32.37)     1:36.41 (33.34)     2:09.18 (32.77)
 32 Rueda, Diego C            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.97    2:09.32        
                  30.74     1:02.88 (32.14)     1:36.01 (33.13)     2:09.32 (33.31)
 33 Jakubiak, Patrick         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.75    2:09.46        
                  30.10     1:02.15 (32.05)     1:35.54 (33.39)     2:09.46 (33.92)
 34 Hoffman, David J          15 TVSC-MR              2:11.10    2:09.66        
                  31.49     1:03.96 (32.47)     1:36.74 (32.78)     2:09.66 (32.92)
 35 Ginsberg, Matthew K       16 Empire-MR            2:05.83    2:09.78        
                  29.94     1:02.31 (32.37)     1:35.94 (33.63)     2:09.78 (33.84)
 36 Cooper, Ian A             14 Empire-MR            2:13.62    2:09.80        
                  30.67     1:03.53 (32.86)     1:36.91 (33.38)     2:09.80 (32.89)
 37 Vingan, Isaac             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.68    2:10.10        
                  31.75     1:04.72 (32.97)     1:37.65 (32.93)     2:10.10 (32.45)
 38 Smith, Alex A             14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:03.12    2:10.47        
                  30.53     1:03.17 (32.64)     1:37.18 (34.01)     2:10.47 (33.29)
 39 Nisbet, Avery A           15 Empire-MR            2:12.45    2:11.20        
                  31.12     1:04.14 (33.02)     1:37.94 (33.80)     2:11.20 (33.26)
 40 Muller, Matthew A         17 TVSC-MR              2:09.01    2:11.95        
                  31.50     1:04.79 (33.29)     1:38.72 (33.93)     2:11.95 (33.23)
 41 Caulfield, Thomas J       15 TSUN-MR              2:25.90    2:12.11        
                  31.40     1:04.62 (33.22)     1:38.20 (33.58)     2:12.11 (33.91)
 42 Pon, Bryan E              15 Empire-MR            2:15.22    2:12.29        
                  30.57     1:04.42 (33.85)     1:38.35 (33.93)     2:12.29 (33.94)
 43 Peskett, Brandon W        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.93    2:12.36        
                  30.76     1:05.00 (34.24)     1:39.71 (34.71)     2:12.36 (32.65)
 44 Zagaja, Robert M          15 TSUN-MR              2:17.13    2:12.41        
                  30.93     1:04.88 (33.95)     1:39.10 (34.22)     2:12.41 (33.31)
 45 Alexander, Jacob S        15 BBSC-MR              2:21.72    2:12.65        
                  31.49     1:04.88 (33.39)     1:38.85 (33.97)     2:12.65 (33.80)
 46 Legros, Marcel D          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.00    2:12.93        
                  31.62     1:05.98 (34.36)     1:39.64 (33.66)     2:12.93 (33.29)
 47 Hackett, Liam R           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.28    2:12.95        
                  29.97     1:03.19 (33.22)     1:38.22 (35.03)     2:12.95 (34.73)
 48 Tonna, John H             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.90    2:13.94        
                  32.43     1:06.77 (34.34)     1:41.50 (34.73)     2:13.94 (32.44)
 49 Mehta, Sivan K            15 Empire-MR            2:30.47    2:14.09        
                  30.63     1:04.68 (34.05)     1:40.03 (35.35)     2:14.09 (34.06)
 50 Clarke, Risten J          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:07.33    2:14.45        
                  31.32     1:05.12 (33.80)     1:40.00 (34.88)     2:14.45 (34.45)
 51 Elwyn, Chandler D         15 Empire-MR            2:11.77    2:15.04        
                  32.58     1:07.06 (34.48)     1:41.73 (34.67)     2:15.04 (33.31)
 52 McLaughlin, James J       16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:11.90    2:15.06        
                  31.12     1:05.12 (34.00)     1:40.47 (35.35)     2:15.06 (34.59)
 53 Curran, Tyler D           13 Empire-MR            2:15.32    2:15.28        
                  31.46     1:05.61 (34.15)     1:40.47 (34.86)     2:15.28 (34.81)
 54 Rubenstein, Sam M         14 Empire-MR            2:06.39    2:15.43        
                  29.66     1:01.84 (32.18)     1:38.40 (36.56)     2:15.43 (37.03)
 55 Kolesnik, George          17 BASC-MR              2:11.87    2:15.53        
                  31.55     1:05.71 (34.16)     1:40.62 (34.91)     2:15.53 (34.91)
 56 Mechanic, Dylan H         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.50    2:15.74        
                  32.99     1:07.81 (34.82)     1:42.41 (34.60)     2:15.74 (33.33)
 57 Simon, Henry L            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.21    2:15.78        
                  31.21     1:05.01 (33.80)     1:40.51 (35.50)     2:15.78 (35.27)
 58 Meehan, Aidan M           17 BBSC-MR              2:10.89    2:15.93        
                  32.12     1:06.50 (34.38)     1:41.58 (35.08)     2:15.93 (34.35)
 59 Bleier, Jackson A         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.50    2:16.38        
                  32.28     1:07.22 (34.94)     1:42.46 (35.24)     2:16.38 (33.92)
 60 Saccurato, Aaron F        14 Empire-MR            2:22.19    2:16.39        
                  32.25     1:06.68 (34.43)     1:41.74 (35.06)     2:16.39 (34.65)
 61 Soregaroli, Thomas        15 LIAC-MR              2:14.82    2:16.52        
                  32.11     1:06.82 (34.71)     1:42.09 (35.27)     2:16.52 (34.43)
 62 Chan, Brendan K           15 LIAC-MR              2:18.79    2:16.78        
                  31.79     1:06.32 (34.53)     1:41.75 (35.43)     2:16.78 (35.03)
 63 Klinovsky, Jan            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.59    2:17.10        
                  31.68     1:06.80 (35.12)     1:42.91 (36.11)     2:17.10 (34.19)
 64 Khanas, Yaroslav          14 LIAC-MR              2:18.55    2:17.64        
                  32.52     1:07.10 (34.58)     1:42.68 (35.58)     2:17.64 (34.96)
 65 Lyons, Michael G          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:24.76    2:17.95        
                  31.72     1:06.58 (34.86)     1:42.62 (36.04)     2:17.95 (35.33)
 66 Zabelaj, Bujar            13 Empire-MR            2:22.18    2:18.24        
                  32.25     1:07.01 (34.76)     1:42.66 (35.65)     2:18.24 (35.58)
 67 DiMaria, Michael J        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.33    2:18.63        
                  32.18     1:07.18 (35.00)     1:43.51 (36.33)     2:18.63 (35.12)
 68 Delfico, Nicholas W       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.81    2:19.27        
                  33.25     1:08.53 (35.28)     1:44.43 (35.90)     2:19.27 (34.84)
 69 Wendland, Brian           13 LIAC-MR              2:17.95    2:19.44        
                  32.96     1:08.37 (35.41)     1:44.35 (35.98)     2:19.44 (35.09)
 70 Gao, Ryan X               14 TVSC-MR              2:10.71    2:19.89        
                  32.63     1:07.09 (34.46)     1:43.46 (36.37)     2:19.89 (36.43)
 71 Derby, Jonathan M         15 BBSC-MR              2:21.80    2:19.90        
                  31.89     1:06.96 (35.07)     1:43.57 (36.61)     2:19.90 (36.33)
 72 Elms, River J             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.49    2:19.97        
                  32.96     1:07.97 (35.01)     1:44.57 (36.60)     2:19.97 (35.40)
 73 Schunk, Andy J            16 Empire-MR            2:20.00    2:20.03        
                  31.86     1:07.86 (36.00)     1:44.31 (36.45)     2:20.03 (35.72)
 74 Kleinsmith, Ian P         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.96    2:20.06        
                  32.79     1:08.24 (35.45)     1:44.26 (36.02)     2:20.06 (35.80)
 75 Fletcher, Henry R         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.51    2:20.09        
                  32.35     1:07.24 (34.89)     1:43.56 (36.32)     2:20.09 (36.53)
 76 Fitzgerald, Ryan S        15 TVSC-MR              2:27.49    2:20.25        
                  33.36     1:07.90 (34.54)     1:44.08 (36.18)     2:20.25 (36.17)
 77 Palumbo, Taylor S         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.51    2:20.66        
                  33.72     1:09.66 (35.94)     1:45.76 (36.10)     2:20.66 (34.90)
 78 Wachnik, Tony A           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.57    2:20.78        
                  33.33     1:08.95 (35.62)     1:45.29 (36.34)     2:20.78 (35.49)
 79 Schnebel, Charles R       15 TVSC-MR              2:18.57    2:21.11        
                  33.16     1:09.50 (36.34)     1:46.43 (36.93)     2:21.11 (34.68)
 80 Graziano, Michael V       15 BBSC-MR              2:26.61    2:21.39        
                  32.92     1:09.03 (36.11)     1:45.82 (36.79)     2:21.39 (35.57)
 81 Sommella, Chris J         16 LIAC-MR              2:20.83    2:21.80        
                  31.89     1:07.24 (35.35)     1:45.88 (38.64)     2:21.80 (35.92)
 82 Rosenbloom, Jake A        17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:11.39    2:22.00        
                  31.64     1:07.29 (35.65)     1:44.14 (36.85)     2:22.00 (37.86)
 83 Abdelrahman, Baraa        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.61    2:22.34        
                  32.47     1:07.96 (35.49)     1:45.60 (37.64)     2:22.34 (36.74)
 84 Burke, Ryan M             13 TVSC-MR              2:23.20    2:23.01        
                  33.36     1:09.89 (36.53)     1:46.65 (36.76)     2:23.01 (36.36)
 85 Zhu, Joshua               15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.90    2:23.41        
                  33.49     1:09.68 (36.19)     1:46.91 (37.23)     2:23.41 (36.50)
 86 Carlin, Michael H         14 TVSC-MR              2:27.00    2:23.72        
                  34.35     1:11.01 (36.66)     1:47.88 (36.87)     2:23.72 (35.84)
 87 McFarland, Carter W       15 Empire-MR            2:23.94    2:23.73        
                  32.90     1:09.80 (36.90)     1:47.58 (37.78)     2:23.73 (36.15)
 88 Giordano, Michael         15 TVSC-MR              2:26.88    2:24.37        
                  33.11     1:08.43 (35.32)     1:46.10 (37.67)     2:24.37 (38.27)
 89 Nierhoff, Alex            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.96    2:24.91        
                  34.63     1:11.56 (36.93)     1:49.13 (37.57)     2:24.91 (35.78)
 90 Zhu, Caleb                13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:17.45    2:25.22        
                  33.89     1:10.00 (36.11)     1:47.49 (37.49)     2:25.22 (37.73)
 91 Evans, Danny T            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.53    2:25.46        
                  33.78     1:10.53 (36.75)     1:48.23 (37.70)     2:25.46 (37.23)
 92 Kaplan, Zach I            13 TVSC-MR              2:33.85    2:26.22        
                  33.90     1:11.49 (37.59)     1:50.15 (38.66)     2:26.22 (36.07)
 93 Hildebrandt, Michael A    13 TSUN-MR              2:30.88    2:26.44        
                  34.10     1:10.81 (36.71)     1:48.88 (38.07)     2:26.44 (37.56)
 94 Pecoraro, Nick A          16 TVSC-MR              2:22.50    2:26.96        
                  36.36     1:12.89 (36.53)     1:50.31 (37.42)     2:26.96 (36.65)
 95 Caradonna, Laurence J     14 TVSC-MR              2:33.93    2:27.12        
                  33.20     1:10.19 (36.99)     1:49.44 (39.25)     2:27.12 (37.68)
 96 Sugarman, Jackson         13 LIAC-MR              2:43.26    2:28.60        
                  34.50     1:11.76 (37.26)     1:50.09 (38.33)     2:28.60 (38.51)
 97 Yurman, Eric P            14 BBSC-MR              2:32.96    2:30.54        
                  36.38     1:16.09 (39.71)     1:54.17 (38.08)     2:30.54 (36.37)
 98 Kurtoglu, Kemal K         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:43.68    2:32.22        
                  34.54     1:12.32 (37.78)     1:52.99 (40.67)     2:32.22 (39.23)
 99 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.31    2:32.93        
                  36.39     1:15.94 (39.55)     1:54.76 (38.82)     2:32.93 (38.17)
100 Liu, Alex                 14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.75    2:33.07        
                  35.32     1:14.37 (39.05)     1:54.14 (39.77)     2:33.07 (38.93)
101 Salvatore, Luke J         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.80    2:33.55        
                  36.24     1:15.12 (38.88)     1:54.63 (39.51)     2:33.55 (38.92)
102 Vincel, Jake A            13 TVSC-MR              3:17.28    2:34.53        
                  36.27     1:14.64 (38.37)   2:34.53 (1:19.89)                    
103 Pozmanter, Matthew S      14 TVSC-MR              2:28.75    2:35.25        
                  35.78     1:14.49 (38.71)     1:54.96 (40.47)     2:35.25 (40.29)
104 Widom, Marshall A         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.80    2:38.71        
                  37.12     1:17.38 (40.26)     1:58.89 (41.51)     2:38.71 (39.82)
105 Robertson, Patrick W      13 TVSC-MR              2:34.83    2:39.94        
                  37.94     1:18.33 (40.39)     1:59.59 (41.26)     2:39.94 (40.35)
106 Kalinousky, Adam J        14 TVSC-MR              2:38.94    2:41.20        
                  38.39     1:18.97 (40.58)     2:00.74 (41.77)     2:41.20 (40.46)
107 Li, Peter Z               13 TVSC-MR              2:54.01    2:44.00        
                  38.83     1:19.72 (40.89)     2:02.16 (42.44)     2:44.00 (41.84)
108 Saidmuratov, Faruk        13 BASC-MR              4:03.00    3:00.86        
                  38.84     1:23.03 (44.19)     2:08.61 (45.58)     3:00.86 (52.25)
 -- Quinones, Christopher D   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.00         DQ        
      34 Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  33.71     1:09.62 (35.91)     1:46.37 (36.75)          DQ (35.40)
 
Boys Open 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tarasov, Andrey           18 BASC-MR                59.70    1:01.02 METS   
                  29.13     1:01.02 (31.89)                                        
  2 Yeager, Christian P       16 LIAC-MR                59.73    1:01.43 METS   
                  28.98     1:01.43 (32.45)                                        
  2 Karle, Matthew J          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.61    1:01.43 METS   
                  28.82     1:01.43 (32.61)                                        
  4 McNamara, Shane M         14 Empire-MR            1:01.84    1:01.51 METS   
                  29.12     1:01.51 (32.39)                                        
  5 Diaz, David G             18 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.92    1:01.66 METS   
                  28.90     1:01.66 (32.76)                                        
  6 Goldstein, Jake P         16 LIAC-MR                59.37    1:01.84 METS   
                  29.03     1:01.84 (32.81)                                        
  7 Goetz, Matt j             17 LIAC-MR                58.45    1:01.90 METS   
                  29.33     1:01.90 (32.57)                                        
  8 Ling, Kevin               16 LIAC-MR              1:01.83    1:02.12 METS   
                  29.53     1:02.12 (32.59)                                        
  9 Yin, Jon W                16 TVSC-MR              1:03.20    1:02.58 METS   
                  29.71     1:02.58 (32.87)                                        
 10 Zorgman, Ruan J           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.53    1:02.65 METS   
                  29.80     1:02.65 (32.85)                                        
 11 Ching, Benjamin           15 UN-LI-MR             1:02.26    1:02.81 METS   
                  30.04     1:02.81 (32.77)                                        
 12 Chansakul, JR J           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.15    1:02.92 METS   
                  29.90     1:02.92 (33.02)                                        
 13 Sullivan, Sean P          17 LIAC-MR              1:00.64    1:03.40 METS   
                  29.82     1:03.40 (33.58)                                        
 14 Fierro Joyce, Billy       16 Westchester AC-MR    1:02.65    1:03.83 METS   
                  30.17     1:03.83 (33.66)                                        
 15 Koenigsberger, Stephan    16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.16    1:04.05 METS   
                  29.66     1:04.05 (34.39)                                        
 16 Cheng, Noah               16 UN-AG-MR             1:04.32    1:04.38 METS   
                  30.69     1:04.38 (33.69)                                        
 17 Podniesinski, Peter F     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.37    1:04.70 METS   
                  30.40     1:04.70 (34.30)                                        
 18 Pu, Austin                15 UN-AG-MR             1:07.40    1:05.56        
                  31.03     1:05.56 (34.53)                                        
 19 Simkins, Robert T         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.37    1:05.79        
                  30.64     1:05.79 (35.15)                                        
 20 Shannon, Christopher K    17 Empire-MR            1:02.93    1:06.08        
                  31.30     1:06.08 (34.78)                                        
 21 Pon, Bryan E              15 Empire-MR            1:05.86    1:06.31        
                  31.16     1:06.31 (35.15)                                        
 22 Cho, Justin J             15 Empire-MR            1:04.22    1:06.44        
                  31.44     1:06.44 (35.00)                                        
 23 Bischoff, Kent a          16 LIAC-MR              1:00.82    1:06.57        
                  31.08     1:06.57 (35.49)                                        
 24 Scott, Thomas H           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.21    1:06.69        
                  31.64     1:06.69 (35.05)                                        
 25 Shanley, Ben M            16 LIAC-MR              1:05.83    1:06.90        
                  31.48     1:06.90 (35.42)                                        
 26 Plaschka, Justin T        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.10    1:06.92        
                  31.42     1:06.92 (35.50)                                        
 27 Kontos, Nicholas G        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.48    1:07.54        
                  31.97     1:07.54 (35.57)                                        
 28 Woodhead, Bryan P         16 TVSC-MR              1:07.75    1:07.71        
                  32.19     1:07.71 (35.52)                                        
 29 Monteleone, Nicholas      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.47    1:07.72        
                  31.97     1:07.72 (35.75)                                        
 30 Zagaja, Robert M          15 TSUN-MR              1:08.56    1:07.73        
                  32.18     1:07.73 (35.55)                                        
 31 Elwyn, Chandler D         15 Empire-MR            1:06.69    1:07.82        
                  31.73     1:07.82 (36.09)                                        
 32 Brown, Nate M             14 LIAC-MR              1:10.60    1:07.95        
                  32.64     1:07.95 (35.31)                                        
 33 McHugh, Chase T           15 TVSC-MR              1:05.64    1:08.10        
                  32.35     1:08.10 (35.75)                                        
 33 Gillenwater, Darin J      16 Empire-MR            1:10.64    1:08.10        
                  31.34     1:08.10 (36.76)                                        
 35 Zhou, Luke K              13 Empire-MR            1:07.39    1:08.54        
                  32.01     1:08.54 (36.53)                                        
 36 Parisi, Joey N            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.13    1:08.64        
                  32.55     1:08.64 (36.09)                                        
 37 Yamout, Nader             16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.36    1:09.44        
                  32.26     1:09.44 (37.18)                                        
 38 Peskett, Brandon W        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.18    1:09.47        
                  32.66     1:09.47 (36.81)                                        
 39 Hesse, Niklas A           16 TVSC-MR              1:04.93    1:09.48        
                  33.36     1:09.48 (36.12)                                        
 40 Zitelny, Edan             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.47    1:09.50        
                  32.37     1:09.50 (37.13)                                        
 41 Darcy, Matthew J          15 TVSC-MR              1:08.24    1:09.57        
                  33.36     1:09.57 (36.21)                                        
 42 Buckland, Gavin J         16 Empire-MR            1:05.25    1:09.88        
                  32.55     1:09.88 (37.33)                                        
 43 McFarland, Charlie A      13 Empire-MR            1:07.11    1:09.96        
                  32.64     1:09.96 (37.32)                                        
 44 Zabelaj, Bujar            13 Empire-MR            1:08.91    1:10.05        
                  32.93     1:10.05 (37.12)                                        
 45 VanManen, Ryan            16 LIAC-MR              1:08.47    1:10.35        
                  33.41     1:10.35 (36.94)                                        
 46 Hackett, Liam R           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.96    1:10.54        
                  32.66     1:10.54 (37.88)                                        
 47 Tesser, Josh D            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.13    1:11.23        
                  34.00     1:11.23 (37.23)                                        
 48 Giordano, Michael         15 TVSC-MR              1:09.70    1:11.48        
                  33.44     1:11.48 (38.04)                                        
 49 Damm, Eric R              14 HAA-MR               1:10.97    1:11.52        
                  34.13     1:11.52 (37.39)                                        
 50 Pawelko, John M           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.03    1:11.74        
                  33.66     1:11.74 (38.08)                                        
 51 Kleinsmith, Ian P         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.91    1:12.52        
                  33.86     1:12.52 (38.66)                                        
 52 Devito, Matthew L         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.76    1:12.61        
                  34.89     1:12.61 (37.72)                                        
 53 Fields, Derek K           17 BBSC-MR              1:20.12    1:12.73        
                  34.13     1:12.73 (38.60)                                        
 54 Chan, Brendan K           15 LIAC-MR              1:10.65    1:12.76        
                  34.10     1:12.76 (38.66)                                        
 55 Cowden, Luke S            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.25    1:12.82        
                  34.02     1:12.82 (38.80)                                        
 56 Theophilidis, Gerard A    15 BBSC-MR              1:16.77    1:12.94        
                  34.41     1:12.94 (38.53)                                        
 57 Ifshin, Alec D            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.30    1:13.12        
                  34.14     1:13.12 (38.98)                                        
 58 Lyons, Michael G          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.69    1:13.15        
                  34.64     1:13.15 (38.51)                                        
 59 Smith, Alex A             14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.85    1:13.22        
                  34.96     1:13.22 (38.26)                                        
 59 Capodanno, Michael S      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.43    1:13.22        
                  33.77     1:13.22 (39.45)                                        
 61 Rosenbloom, Jake A        17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.75    1:13.34        
                  34.85     1:13.34 (38.49)                                        
 62 Buissereth, Aaron M       14 NFS-MR               1:14.23    1:13.42        
                  34.28     1:13.42 (39.14)                                        
 63 Gordin, James H           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.84    1:13.67        
                  34.72     1:13.67 (38.95)                                        
 64 Turcotte, Sawyer A        16 Westchester AC-MR    1:11.18    1:13.73        
                  34.60     1:13.73 (39.13)                                        
 65 Fletcher, Henry R         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.61    1:13.76        
                  34.56     1:13.76 (39.20)                                        
 66 Abdelrahman, Baraa        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.28    1:13.97        
                  35.97     1:13.97 (38.00)                                        
 67 Shine, Stephen J          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.53    1:14.11        
                  34.77     1:14.11 (39.34)                                        
 68 Simon, Henry L            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.59    1:14.21        
                  34.05     1:14.21 (40.16)                                        
 69 Guglielmo, Joseph         13 LIAC-MR              1:16.17    1:14.32        
                  35.11     1:14.32 (39.21)                                        
 70 Beganskas, Matt P         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.14    1:14.37        
                  35.43     1:14.37 (38.94)                                        
 71 Salvatore, Luke J         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.42    1:14.68        
                  35.05     1:14.68 (39.63)                                        
 72 Brown, Connor F           13 LIAC-MR              1:20.11    1:14.70        
                  35.02     1:14.70 (39.68)                                        
 73 Palumbo, Taylor S         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.55    1:14.99        
                  34.96     1:14.99 (40.03)                                        
 74 Kipnes, Alec S            14 UN-TV-MR             1:15.89    1:15.03        
                  35.68     1:15.03 (39.35)                                        
 75 Chu, Justin               15 LIAC-MR              1:17.00    1:15.77        
                  36.03     1:15.77 (39.74)                                        
 76 Wilson, Andrew J          14 BBSC-MR              1:27.08    1:15.93        
                  36.02     1:15.93 (39.91)                                        
 77 Mahabadi, Armin B         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.42    1:16.19        
                  36.23     1:16.19 (39.96)                                        
 78 Derby, Jonathan M         15 BBSC-MR              1:17.56    1:16.26        
                  35.25     1:16.26 (41.01)                                        
 79 Cerutti, Chris J          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.65    1:16.28        
                  36.36     1:16.28 (39.92)                                        
 80 Kontos, Thomas            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.29    1:16.32        
                  37.02     1:16.32 (39.30)                                        
 81 Forbes, Antrico M         16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.54    1:16.56        
                  35.17     1:16.56 (41.39)                                        
 82 Lutchman-Singh, Austin T  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.48    1:16.61        
                  35.83     1:16.61 (40.78)                                        
 83 Hlavenka, Thomas J        15 BBSC-MR              1:20.10    1:16.64        
                  36.11     1:16.64 (40.53)                                        
 84 Liang, Gary               14 UN-BB-MR             1:20.12    1:16.69        
                  35.68     1:16.69 (41.01)                                        
 85 Zhu, Joshua               15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.05    1:17.45        
                  36.93     1:17.45 (40.52)                                        
 86 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.54    1:17.48        
                  35.98     1:17.48 (41.50)                                        
 87 Tredwell, Paul W          15 BBSC-MR              1:29.96    1:17.64        
                  37.04     1:17.64 (40.60)                                        
 88 Hoffman, David J          15 TVSC-MR              1:17.58    1:17.97        
                  36.22     1:17.97 (41.75)                                        
 89 Elms, River J             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.51    1:18.18        
                  36.98     1:18.18 (41.20)                                        
 90 Wachnik, Tony A           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.61    1:18.91        
                  37.03     1:18.91 (41.88)                                        
 91 Johns, Nicky A            16 LIAC-MR              1:22.87    1:19.23        
                  38.55     1:19.23 (40.68)                                        
 92 Tobin, Ryan M             13 TSUN-MR              1:25.90    1:19.27        
                  37.62     1:19.27 (41.65)                                        
 93 Giannotti, Michael A      13 LIAC-MR              1:26.15    1:19.30        
                  37.84     1:19.30 (41.46)                                        
 94 Rotolo, John M            14 LIAC-MR              1:24.81    1:19.34        
                  37.19     1:19.34 (42.15)                                        
 95 Kelly, Dillon f           14 Westchester AC-MR    1:20.32    1:19.53        
                  38.01     1:19.53 (41.52)                                        
 96 Gao, Ryan X               14 TVSC-MR              1:16.92    1:19.83        
                  38.16     1:19.83 (41.67)                                        
 97 Rice, Timothy J           16 BBSC-MR              1:21.17    1:20.23        
                  37.82     1:20.23 (42.41)                                        
 98 Fitzgerald, Ryan S        15 TVSC-MR              1:31.20    1:20.78        
                  38.71     1:20.78 (42.07)                                        
 99 Hildebrandt, Michael A    13 TSUN-MR              1:23.13    1:20.88        
                  38.28     1:20.88 (42.60)                                        
100 Spinella, Conor S         13 LIAC-MR              1:20.28    1:21.08        
                  38.32     1:21.08 (42.76)                                        
101 Awon, Saaior K            14 LIAC-MR              1:22.61    1:21.19        
                  38.30     1:21.19 (42.89)                                        
102 Sanders, Eli H            14 TVSC-MR              1:28.60    1:21.31        
                  37.21     1:21.31 (44.10)                                        
103 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       13 LIAC-MR              1:27.39    1:21.40        
                  37.98     1:21.40 (43.42)                                        
104 Schnebel, Charles R       15 TVSC-MR              1:17.71    1:21.44        
                  38.84     1:21.44 (42.60)                                        
105 Kalinousky, Adam J        14 TVSC-MR              1:19.37    1:21.96        
                  38.83     1:21.96 (43.13)                                        
106 Caradonna, Laurence J     14 TVSC-MR              1:23.81    1:22.07        
                  38.70     1:22.07 (43.37)                                        
107 Tuurmann, Adem            13 BBSC-MR              1:39.63    1:22.17        
                  38.56     1:22.17 (43.61)                                        
108 Bleier, Jackson A         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.50    1:22.32        
                  38.99     1:22.32 (43.33)                                        
109 Li, Peter Z               13 TVSC-MR              1:24.52    1:22.91        
                  40.05     1:22.91 (42.86)                                        
110 Pecoraro, Nick A          16 TVSC-MR              1:22.44    1:23.47        
                  39.70     1:23.47 (43.77)                                        
111 Yurman, Eric P            14 BBSC-MR              1:26.71    1:23.62        
                  39.06     1:23.62 (44.56)                                        
112 Widom, Marshall A         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.69    1:23.69        
                  39.92     1:23.69 (43.77)                                        
113 Szkutnik, KJ J            13 BBSC-MR              1:25.21    1:24.84        
                  39.76     1:24.84 (45.08)                                        
114 Nierhoff, Alex            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.82    1:24.89        
                  39.41     1:24.89 (45.48)                                        
115 Zoll, Chris J             13 BBSC-MR              1:27.28    1:25.89        
                  40.66     1:25.89 (45.23)                                        
116 Benjamin, Ernst C         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.55    1:26.07        
                  40.98     1:26.07 (45.09)                                        
117 Walpole, Ryan             17 BBSC-MR              1:29.14    1:26.38        
                  40.84     1:26.38 (45.54)                                        
118 Evans, Danny T            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.76    1:27.06        
                  41.71     1:27.06 (45.35)                                        
119 Goralski, Peter J         13 UN-BB-MR             1:50.12    1:27.94        
                  40.39     1:27.94 (47.55)                                        
120 Friedman, Daniel T        17 HAA-MR               1:24.73    1:28.62        
                  41.22     1:28.62 (47.40)                                        
121 Derby, Andrew S           17 BBSC-MR              1:31.61    1:29.66        
                  43.32     1:29.66 (46.34)                                        
122 Bischoff, Gregory         13 UN-LI-MR             1:30.35    1:30.04        
                  43.20     1:30.04 (46.84)                                        
123 Vincel, Jake A            13 TVSC-MR              1:28.58    1:30.48        
                  43.15     1:30.48 (47.33)                                        
124 Saidmuratov, Faruk        13 BASC-MR              1:59.00    1:31.70        
                  42.38     1:31.70 (49.32)                                        
125 Brown, Jordan J           13 NFS-MR               1:45.00    1:34.36        
                  44.15     1:34.36 (50.21)                                        
126 Duarte, Pedro D           13 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:36.65        
                  44.50     1:36.65 (52.15)                                        
 -- Heepe, Phillip C          14 BBSC-MR              1:40.12         DQ        
      10 Alternating Kick
                  55.12        DQ (1:02.83)                                        
 -- Shapiro, Max J            14 BBSC-MR              1:59.63         DQ        
      15 One hand touch
                  55.51        DQ (1:02.38)                                        
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:24.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karle, Matthew J          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:04.59    2:11.48 METS   
                  29.04     1:02.17 (33.13)     1:36.17 (34.00)     2:11.48 (35.31)
  2 Sullivan, Sean P          17 LIAC-MR              2:06.45    2:14.53 METS   
                  30.53     1:04.24 (33.71)     1:39.20 (34.96)     2:14.53 (35.33)
  3 Goldstein, Jake P         16 LIAC-MR              2:09.94    2:15.13 METS   
                  29.94     1:04.44 (34.50)     1:39.57 (35.13)     2:15.13 (35.56)
  4 Ling, Kevin               16 LIAC-MR              2:12.87    2:15.35 METS   
                  30.57     1:05.48 (34.91)     1:40.65 (35.17)     2:15.35 (34.70)
  5 McNamara, Shane M         14 Empire-MR            2:14.37    2:15.59 METS   
                  30.64     1:05.43 (34.79)     1:40.76 (35.33)     2:15.59 (34.83)
  6 Chansakul, JR J           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.00    2:16.31 METS   
                  31.52     1:05.93 (34.41)     1:41.75 (35.82)     2:16.31 (34.56)
  7 Diaz, David G             18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.00    2:17.02 METS   
                  31.08     1:06.38 (35.30)     1:41.84 (35.46)     2:17.02 (35.18)
  8 Rattray, Cameron J        17 BAC-NJ               2:17.92    2:17.07 METS   
                  32.21     1:06.67 (34.46)     1:41.85 (35.18)     2:17.07 (35.22)
  9 Deblasio, Matthew M       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.41    2:17.38 METS   
                  31.47     1:06.67 (35.20)     1:42.31 (35.64)     2:17.38 (35.07)
 10 Goetz, Matt j             17 LIAC-MR              2:10.24    2:18.28 METS   
                  31.08     1:05.80 (34.72)     1:41.93 (36.13)     2:18.28 (36.35)
 11 Zorgman, Ruan J           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.38    2:18.30 METS   
                  30.36     1:05.35 (34.99)     1:41.29 (35.94)     2:18.30 (37.01)
 12 Ching, Benjamin           15 UN-LI-MR             2:15.36    2:18.36 METS   
                  31.58     1:06.13 (34.55)     1:42.61 (36.48)     2:18.36 (35.75)
 13 Koenigsberger, Stephan    16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.36    2:18.71 METS   
                  31.19     1:06.62 (35.43)     1:43.37 (36.75)     2:18.71 (35.34)
 14 Podniesinski, Peter F     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.67    2:19.35 METS   
                  31.15     1:06.41 (35.26)     1:42.49 (36.08)     2:19.35 (36.86)
 15 Scott, Thomas H           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.46    2:21.05 METS   
                  32.47     1:07.00 (34.53)     1:43.50 (36.50)     2:21.05 (37.55)
 16 Pu, Austin                15 UN-AG-MR             2:26.89    2:21.30 METS   
                  31.63     1:07.16 (35.53)     1:44.47 (37.31)     2:21.30 (36.83)
 17 Dezenzo, Matthew X        16 BAC-NJ               2:14.78    2:22.01 METS   
                  31.32     1:06.32 (35.00)     1:43.46 (37.14)     2:22.01 (38.55)
 18 McDermott, Dylan F        17 BAC-NJ               2:25.23    2:23.05 METS   
                  32.06     1:08.22 (36.16)     1:45.16 (36.94)     2:23.05 (37.89)
 19 Bischoff, Kent a          16 LIAC-MR              2:11.80    2:23.21 METS   
                  31.63     1:07.38 (35.75)     1:44.68 (37.30)     2:23.21 (38.53)
 20 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       13 BASC-MR              2:26.35    2:25.81        
                  32.43     1:10.22 (37.79)     1:49.06 (38.84)     2:25.81 (36.75)
 21 Zagaja, Robert M          15 TSUN-MR              2:31.39    2:26.16        
                  32.78     1:10.00 (37.22)     1:48.35 (38.35)     2:26.16 (37.81)
 22 VanManen, Ryan            16 LIAC-MR              2:28.34    2:28.17        
                  33.26     1:10.77 (37.51)     1:49.47 (38.70)     2:28.17 (38.70)
 23 Koo, Brandon H            14 UN-AG-MR             2:31.78    2:30.32        
                  33.68     1:11.83 (38.15)     1:51.32 (39.49)     2:30.32 (39.00)
 24 Simkins, Robert T         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.49    2:30.96        
                  33.50     1:12.33 (38.83)     1:52.09 (39.76)     2:30.96 (38.87)
 25 Brown, Nate M             14 LIAC-MR              2:34.89    2:31.86        
                  33.44     1:12.25 (38.81)     1:52.08 (39.83)     2:31.86 (39.78)
 26 Quinones, Christopher D   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:41.45    2:32.39        
                  35.29     1:13.86 (38.57)     1:54.79 (40.93)     2:32.39 (37.60)
 27 Zabelaj, Bujar            13 Empire-MR            2:29.79    2:32.54        
                  34.16     1:12.48 (38.32)     1:51.91 (39.43)     2:32.54 (40.63)
 28 Mattera, Michael P        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.33    2:32.59        
                  34.92     1:14.09 (39.17)     1:54.77 (40.68)     2:32.59 (37.82)
 29 Woo, Brian Z              16 BAC-NJ               2:22.52    2:32.69        
                  33.76     1:12.17 (38.41)     1:52.30 (40.13)     2:32.69 (40.39)
 30 Kalafatis, Nick G         15 BAC-NJ               2:45.02    2:33.56        
                  35.00     1:14.64 (39.64)     1:55.77 (41.13)     2:33.56 (37.79)
 31 O'Sullivan, Chris P       14 BAC-NJ               2:31.53    2:33.97        
                  33.98     1:12.94 (38.96)     1:52.94 (40.00)     2:33.97 (41.03)
 32 King, Joshua R            16 BAC-NJ               2:36.19    2:34.44        
                  33.85     1:14.31 (40.46)     1:54.78 (40.47)     2:34.44 (39.66)
 33 Cowden, Luke S            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.90    2:34.46        
                  34.64     1:14.59 (39.95)     1:54.76 (40.17)     2:34.46 (39.70)
 34 Elwyn, Chandler D         15 Empire-MR            2:26.08    2:34.97        
                  32.74     1:11.59 (38.85)     1:53.57 (41.98)     2:34.97 (41.40)
 35 Legros, Marcel D          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.96    2:35.69        
                  34.35     1:14.19 (39.84)     1:54.77 (40.58)     2:35.69 (40.92)
 36 Shanley, Ben M            16 LIAC-MR              2:21.86    2:35.97        
                  33.19     1:11.32 (38.13)     1:52.81 (41.49)     2:35.97 (43.16)
 37 Johnson, Sam H            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:37.22    2:36.40        
                  35.12     1:15.20 (40.08)     1:55.06 (39.86)     2:36.40 (41.34)
 38 Zhou, Luke K              13 Empire-MR            2:27.41    2:36.56        
                  33.64     1:12.77 (39.13)     1:54.88 (42.11)     2:36.56 (41.68)
 39 Schott, Peter C           15 BAC-NJ               2:33.54    2:37.58        
                  35.32     1:15.45 (40.13)     1:56.04 (40.59)     2:37.58 (41.54)
 40 Kleinsmith, Ian P         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.64    2:37.92        
                  35.01     1:15.04 (40.03)     1:57.31 (42.27)     2:37.92 (40.61)
 41 Lyons, Michael G          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.16    2:38.38        
                  35.03     1:15.53 (40.50)     1:56.77 (41.24)     2:38.38 (41.61)
 42 Buissereth, Aaron M       14 NFS-MR               2:42.74    2:39.58        
                  35.83     1:16.32 (40.49)     1:58.17 (41.85)     2:39.58 (41.41)
 43 Theophilidis, Gerard A    15 BBSC-MR              2:49.06    2:39.79        
                  35.64     1:15.66 (40.02)     1:58.52 (42.86)     2:39.79 (41.27)
 44 Ifshin, Alec D            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.40    2:40.08        
                  34.74     1:15.24 (40.50)     1:57.32 (42.08)     2:40.08 (42.76)
 45 Rosenbloom, Jake A        17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.33    2:40.18        
                  35.45     1:15.32 (39.87)     1:57.34 (42.02)     2:40.18 (42.84)
 46 Chan, Brendan K           15 LIAC-MR              2:37.37    2:40.86        
                  36.12     1:15.90 (39.78)     1:58.27 (42.37)     2:40.86 (42.59)
 47 Guglielmo, Joseph         13 LIAC-MR              2:45.20    2:41.26        
                  36.20     1:17.15 (40.95)     1:59.19 (42.04)     2:41.26 (42.07)
 48 Cato, Camren A            14 NFS-MR               2:46.18    2:41.64        
                  34.74     1:14.72 (39.98)     1:58.05 (43.33)     2:41.64 (43.59)
 49 Daruwalla, Kyle J         16 BAC-NJ               2:35.39    2:41.70        
                  36.90     1:18.22 (41.32)     2:00.26 (42.04)     2:41.70 (41.44)
 50 Salvatore, Luke J         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.87    2:42.07        
                  36.83     1:18.22 (41.39)     2:01.32 (43.10)     2:42.07 (40.75)
 51 Lutchman-Singh, Austin T  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:48.00    2:43.64        
                  36.37     1:17.28 (40.91)     2:00.53 (43.25)     2:43.64 (43.11)
 52 Goldstein, Jonathan F     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:46.90    2:44.10        
                  36.41     1:17.68 (41.27)     2:00.39 (42.71)     2:44.10 (43.71)
 53 Crewe, Jackson D          13 BAC-NJ               2:48.58    2:44.67        
                  37.18     1:19.86 (42.68)     2:01.91 (42.05)     2:44.67 (42.76)
 54 Gordin, James H           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.90    2:45.19        
                  35.99     1:17.81 (41.82)     2:01.77 (43.96)     2:45.19 (43.42)
 55 McLaughlin, James J       16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:37.91    2:46.98        
                  35.60     1:18.06 (42.46)     2:02.35 (44.29)     2:46.98 (44.63)
 56 Holmes, Bryan             16 NFS-MR               2:39.38    2:47.16        
                  35.47     1:19.16 (43.69)     2:04.75 (45.59)     2:47.16 (42.41)
 57 Kontos, Thomas            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.35    2:47.25        
                  38.44     1:21.26 (42.82)     2:04.46 (43.20)     2:47.25 (42.79)
 58 Tredwell, Paul W          15 BBSC-MR              3:15.21    2:48.49        
                  36.42     1:19.50 (43.08)     2:04.24 (44.74)     2:48.49 (44.25)
 59 Toth, Austin              14 LIAC-MR              2:54.40    2:49.08        
                  38.14     1:21.59 (43.45)     2:05.87 (44.28)     2:49.08 (43.21)
 60 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:49.10    2:49.76        
                  37.52     1:20.75 (43.23)     2:05.16 (44.41)     2:49.76 (44.60)
 61 Zhu, Caleb                13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:57.65    2:54.05        
                  39.46     1:23.79 (44.33)     2:09.40 (45.61)     2:54.05 (44.65)
 62 Toscano, Robert A         13 BAC-NJ               3:02.31    2:56.77        
                  40.15     1:24.96 (44.81)     2:11.12 (46.16)     2:56.77 (45.65)
 63 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       13 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    2:57.68        
                  38.22     1:24.64 (46.42)     2:11.81 (47.17)     2:57.68 (45.87)
 64 Law, Richard Y            14 LIAC-MR              3:06.43    2:58.99        
                  40.82     1:26.24 (45.42)     2:12.90 (46.66)     2:58.99 (46.09)
 65 Ruvkun, Andrew H          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:06.54    2:59.90        
                  39.51     1:25.33 (45.82)     2:13.21 (47.88)     2:59.90 (46.69)
 66 Zoll, Chris J             13 BBSC-MR              3:10.10    3:00.69        
                  40.65     1:27.09 (46.44)     2:13.82 (46.73)     3:00.69 (46.87)
 67 Wolfson, Alex B           13 BAC-NJ               3:03.62    3:02.00        
                  40.18     1:29.26 (49.08)     2:17.18 (47.92)     3:02.00 (44.82)
 68 Spinella, Conor S         13 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    3:02.61        
                  40.27     1:27.78 (47.51)     2:16.40 (48.62)     3:02.61 (46.21)
 69 Szkutnik, KJ J            13 BBSC-MR              3:10.10    3:05.65        
                  41.69     1:28.93 (47.24)     2:19.24 (50.31)     3:05.65 (46.41)
 70 Esposito, Julien J        14 BAC-NJ               3:19.03    3:09.32        
                  42.28     1:31.83 (49.55)     2:19.94 (48.11)     3:09.32 (49.38)
 -- Palumbo, Taylor S         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.33         DQ        
      10 Downward butterfly kick
                  36.04     1:17.50 (41.46)     1:59.59 (42.09)          DQ (40.80)
 
Boys Open 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                56.09  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Domagala, Michael         14 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.79      50.40 METS   
                  23.69       50.40 (26.71)                                        
  2 King, Joshua R            16 BAC-NJ                 51.35      53.63 METS   
                  25.09       53.63 (28.54)                                        
  3 Kowalsky, Austin j        16 LIAC-MR                51.94      53.67 METS   
                  24.22       53.67 (29.45)                                        
  4 Galan, Bryan N            17 LIAC-MR                53.37      54.11 METS   
                  25.98       54.11 (28.13)                                        
  5 Plaschka, Justin T        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.50      54.47 METS   
                  25.90       54.47 (28.57)                                        
  6 Goldstein, Jake P         16 LIAC-MR                53.78      54.50 METS   
                  25.56       54.50 (28.94)                                        
  7 Diaz, David G             18 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.33      54.64 METS   
                  25.45       54.64 (29.19)                                        
  8 Cannon, Christopher *     16 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.22      55.03 METS   
                  25.64       55.03 (29.39)                                        
  9 Yeager, Christian P       16 LIAC-MR                56.89      55.10 METS   
                  25.62       55.10 (29.48)                                        
 10 Bennett, Aarron M         17 Empire-MR              52.42      55.41 METS   
                  25.72       55.41 (29.69)                                        
 11 Kretzer, Mark J           26 NYAC-MR                56.09      55.43 METS   
                  25.00       55.43 (30.43)                                        
 12 Clarke, Taegan M          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.41      55.45 METS   
                  25.96       55.45 (29.49)                                        
 13 Barbosa, Larry S          17 LIAC-MR                54.90      55.75 METS   
                  26.94       55.75 (28.81)                                        
 14 Park, Jay S               17 LIAC-MR                57.38      55.95 METS   
                  26.32       55.95 (29.63)                                        
 15 Lin, Kevin                15 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.88      55.97 METS   
                  26.53       55.97 (29.44)                                        
 16 McDermott, Dylan F        17 BAC-NJ                 52.93      56.01 METS   
                  26.19       56.01 (29.82)                                        
 17 Sullivan, Sean P          17 LIAC-MR                53.10      56.28        
                  26.44       56.28 (29.84)                                        
 18 Salcedo, Matt             16 LIAC-MR                56.32      56.32        
                  26.06       56.32 (30.26)                                        
 19 Ginsberg, Matthew K       16 Empire-MR              55.04      56.37        
                  25.94       56.37 (30.43)                                        
 20 Rattray, Cameron J        17 BAC-NJ                 54.80      56.39        
                  27.00       56.39 (29.39)                                        
 21 Laguna, Michael R         17 BAC-NJ                 56.20      56.74        
                  26.31       56.74 (30.43)                                        
 22 Yamout, Nader             16 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.88      56.97        
                  26.39       56.97 (30.58)                                        
 23 Schunk, Andy J            16 Empire-MR              54.94      57.19        
                  26.92       57.19 (30.27)                                        
 24 Zuo, Vance                16 LIAC-MR                57.35      57.37        
                  26.79       57.37 (30.58)                                        
 25 Lu, Michael S             16 Empire-MR              57.12      57.38        
                  26.89       57.38 (30.49)                                        
 26 Rattray, Chris J          17 BAC-NJ                 55.13      57.44        
                  26.93       57.44 (30.51)                                        
 27 Podniesinski, Peter F     16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.74      57.45        
                  27.29       57.45 (30.16)                                        
 28 Siegel, Jared             17 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.38      57.49        
                  27.00       57.49 (30.49)                                        
 29 Ling, Kevin               16 LIAC-MR                58.68      57.64        
                  27.11       57.64 (30.53)                                        
 30 McNamara, Shane M         14 Empire-MR              56.70      57.66        
                  26.81       57.66 (30.85)                                        
 31 Pak, Richard              15 LIAC-MR                56.79      57.91        
                  27.14       57.91 (30.77)                                        
 32 Olin, Evan D              16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.05      57.94        
                  27.24       57.94 (30.70)                                        
 33 Rueda, Diego C            15 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.76      58.00        
                  27.59       58.00 (30.41)                                        
 34 Goetz, Matt j             17 LIAC-MR                55.40      58.08        
                  27.02       58.08 (31.06)                                        
 35 Vingan, Isaac             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.33      58.10        
                  27.90       58.10 (30.20)                                        
 36 Drori, Jonathan           16 BAC-NJ                 56.89      58.17        
                  27.35       58.17 (30.82)                                        
 37 Middleton, William        17 BASC-MR                56.60      58.20        
                  26.37       58.20 (31.83)                                        
 38 Tesser, Josh D            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.99      58.23        
                  27.40       58.23 (30.83)                                        
 39 Avidan, Lucas J           17 Empire-MR              57.45      58.26        
                  27.37       58.26 (30.89)                                        
 40 Cole, Charlie M           15 BAC-NJ               1:00.55      58.27        
                  27.51       58.27 (30.76)                                        
 41 DiMaria, Michael J        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.08      58.34        
                  27.55       58.34 (30.79)                                        
 42 St.Vincent, Tommy P       16 Empire-MR              58.83      58.38        
                  26.84       58.38 (31.54)                                        
 43 Kim, Sean Y               15 LIAC-MR                57.87      58.39        
                  27.19       58.39 (31.20)                                        
 44 Pawelko, John M           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.08      58.46        
                  27.44       58.46 (31.02)                                        
 45 Woo, Brian Z              16 BAC-NJ               1:01.77      58.47        
                  26.86       58.47 (31.61)                                        
 46 Clarke, Risten J          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.57      58.51        
                  26.93       58.51 (31.58)                                        
 47 Zitelny, Edan             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.46      58.57        
                  27.96       58.57 (30.61)                                        
 48 Mechanic, Dylan H         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.17      58.64        
                  27.83       58.64 (30.81)                                        
 49 Dearstyne, Trevor K       15 BBSC-MR              1:01.01      58.71        
                  27.86       58.71 (30.85)                                        
 50 Gillenwater, Darin J      16 Empire-MR              58.92      58.79        
                  27.35       58.79 (31.44)                                        
 50 Shiraishi, Sora T         15 Empire-MR              58.04      58.79        
                  27.26       58.79 (31.53)                                        
 52 Monteleone, Nicholas      17 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.79      58.82        
                  27.45       58.82 (31.37)                                        
 53 Simkins, Robert T         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.17      58.98        
                  27.29       58.98 (31.69)                                        
 54 Choi, Hajin               15 LIAC-MR              1:05.15      59.13        
                  27.47       59.13 (31.66)                                        
 55 DiGiacomo, Daniel         13 Empire-MR            1:00.66      59.26        
                  27.93       59.26 (31.33)                                        
 56 Klinovsky, Jan            15 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.76      59.29        
                  28.07       59.29 (31.22)                                        
 57 Wendt, Will D             17 LIAC-MR                56.15      59.31        
                  27.54       59.31 (31.77)                                        
 58 Towers, Zachary D         13 LIAC-MR                59.91      59.46        
                  28.40       59.46 (31.06)                                        
 59 McFarland, Carter W       15 Empire-MR              59.20      59.50        
                  27.73       59.50 (31.77)                                        
 60 Smith, Alex A             14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.68      59.57        
                  28.67       59.57 (30.90)                                        
 61 Buckland, Gavin J         16 Empire-MR              57.39      59.58        
                  27.29       59.58 (32.29)                                        
 62 Behnen, Louis E           15 Empire-MR            1:01.32      59.70        
                  28.19       59.70 (31.51)                                        
 63 Catarinacchio, Vincent J  17 Empire-MR              57.59      59.71        
                  27.66       59.71 (32.05)                                        
 64 Caulfield, Thomas J       15 TSUN-MR                59.45      59.73        
                  27.83       59.73 (31.90)                                        
 65 Dezenzo, Matthew X        16 BAC-NJ               1:05.03      59.84        
                  27.63       59.84 (32.21)                                        
 66 Forbes, Antrico M         16 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.06    1:00.02        
                  27.00     1:00.02 (33.02)                                        
 67 Kolesnik, George          17 BASC-MR              1:00.46    1:00.16        
                  27.72     1:00.16 (32.44)                                        
 68 Goralski, Sean T          15 UN-BB-MR               59.99    1:00.28        
                  28.69     1:00.28 (31.59)                                        
 69 Parisi, Joey N            15 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.23    1:00.29        
                  28.41     1:00.29 (31.88)                                        
 70 Coe, Andrew F             17 BAC-NJ               1:00.04    1:00.31        
                  28.23     1:00.31 (32.08)                                        
 71 VanManen, Ryan            16 LIAC-MR              1:03.48    1:00.46        
                  28.04     1:00.46 (32.42)                                        
 72 Allen, Joe R              18 BAC-NJ                 56.94    1:00.58        
                  28.17     1:00.58 (32.41)                                        
 73 Graziano, Michael V       15 BBSC-MR              1:02.05    1:00.65        
                  28.29     1:00.65 (32.36)                                        
 74 Jakubiak, Patrick         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.38    1:00.66        
                  27.82     1:00.66 (32.84)                                        
 75 Baudinet, Michael C       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.03    1:00.75        
                  28.42     1:00.75 (32.33)                                        
 76 Matskovsky, Michael       16 BASC-MR              1:02.41    1:00.87        
                  28.84     1:00.87 (32.03)                                        
 77 Anderson, Anthony M       16 NFS-MR               1:03.21    1:01.05        
                  28.44     1:01.05 (32.61)                                        
 78 Bradley, Dexter Jr.       16 NFS-MR               1:02.87    1:01.24        
                  28.35     1:01.24 (32.89)                                        
 79 Saccurato, Aaron F        14 Empire-MR            1:02.96    1:01.31        
                  28.99     1:01.31 (32.32)                                        
 80 Purvis, Robby J           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.32    1:01.57        
                  28.59     1:01.57 (32.98)                                        
 81 Koziol, Greg J            15 BAC-NJ               1:12.26    1:01.78        
                  27.94     1:01.78 (33.84)                                        
 82 Nisbet, Avery A           15 Empire-MR            1:01.65    1:01.86        
                  28.54     1:01.86 (33.32)                                        
 83 Green, Marcel g           13 BAC-NJ                 57.79    1:01.90        
                  28.58     1:01.90 (33.32)                                        
 84 Hall, Delaney W           13 LIAC-MR              1:06.91    1:01.94        
                  28.92     1:01.94 (33.02)                                        
 85 El-Sayed, Mohamed E       16 BAC-NJ                 57.13    1:02.07        
                  29.39     1:02.07 (32.68)                                        
 86 Van Nispen, Will D        16 BAC-NJ               1:00.23    1:02.09        
                  28.56     1:02.09 (33.53)                                        
 87 Decker, Philip K          14 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:02.19        
                  28.95     1:02.19 (33.24)                                        
 88 Clark, Alfred B           15 NFS-MR               1:07.61    1:02.26        
                  28.47     1:02.26 (33.79)                                        
 89 Rosenstein, Tommy J       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.37    1:02.47        
                  30.16     1:02.47 (32.31)                                        
 90 Cooper, Ian A             14 Empire-MR            1:02.23    1:03.13        
                  29.06     1:03.13 (34.07)                                        
 91 Mahabadi, Armin B         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.70    1:03.31        
                  29.59     1:03.31 (33.72)                                        
 92 Peskett, Brandon W        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.81    1:03.51        
                  29.48     1:03.51 (34.03)                                        
 93 Chan, Brendan K           15 LIAC-MR              1:04.53    1:03.52        
                  29.71     1:03.52 (33.81)                                        
 94 Rubenstein, Sam M         14 Empire-MR            1:04.75    1:03.62        
                  28.55     1:03.62 (35.07)                                        
 95 Wasserman, Kurt M         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.46    1:04.04        
                  29.27     1:04.04 (34.77)                                        
 96 O'Sullivan, Chris P       14 BAC-NJ               1:08.70    1:04.05        
                  29.80     1:04.05 (34.25)                                        
 97 Patapis, Peter T          14 Empire-MR            1:03.30    1:04.36        
                  29.44     1:04.36 (34.92)                                        
 98 Curran, Tyler D           13 Empire-MR            1:04.96    1:04.59        
                  29.98     1:04.59 (34.61)                                        
 99 Khanas, Yaroslav          14 LIAC-MR              1:05.96    1:05.45        
                  30.82     1:05.45 (34.63)                                        
100 Fields, Derek K           17 BBSC-MR              1:08.21    1:05.61        
                  30.54     1:05.61 (35.07)                                        
101 Abdelrahman, Baraa        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.64    1:06.12        
                  31.18     1:06.12 (34.94)                                        
102 Williams, Paul J          13 BAC-NJ               1:09.98    1:06.34        
                  32.00     1:06.34 (34.34)                                        
103 Rivoal, Leo               13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.00    1:07.36        
                  31.81     1:07.36 (35.55)                                        
104 Toscano, Robert A         13 BAC-NJ               1:06.92    1:07.71        
                  31.50     1:07.71 (36.21)                                        
105 Zhu, Joshua               15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.32    1:08.35        
                  30.99     1:08.35 (37.36)                                        
106 Elms, River J             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.48    1:08.50        
                  32.75     1:08.50 (35.75)                                        
107 Sugarman, Jackson         13 LIAC-MR              1:11.60    1:08.69        
                  31.95     1:08.69 (36.74)                                        
108 Friedman, Daniel T        17 HAA-MR               1:07.11    1:08.78        
                  31.41     1:08.78 (37.37)                                        
109 Kurtoglu, Kemal K         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.18    1:09.13        
                  31.33     1:09.13 (37.80)                                        
110 Jiang, George             13 BAC-NJ               1:14.65    1:09.30        
                  32.11     1:09.30 (37.19)                                        
111 Mehlman, Alex P           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.00    1:09.75        
                  31.79     1:09.75 (37.96)                                        
112 Delfico, Nicholas W       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.67    1:10.00        
                  32.40     1:10.00 (37.60)                                        
113 Chu, Justin               15 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:10.12        
                  31.86     1:10.12 (38.26)                                        
114 Giovanniello, Michael     17 LIAC-MR              1:15.22    1:10.54        
                  31.97     1:10.54 (38.57)                                        
115 Brown, Connor F           13 LIAC-MR              1:10.38    1:11.13        
                  31.74     1:11.13 (39.39)                                        
116 Elwyn, Chandler D         15 Empire-MR            1:05.88    1:11.33        
                  31.72     1:11.33 (39.61)                                        
117 Potenza, Bobby M          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.06    1:11.34        
                  33.59     1:11.34 (37.75)                                        
118 Gorodetsky, Edgar         13 BASC-MR              1:17.52    1:12.75        
                  33.60     1:12.75 (39.15)                                        
119 Liang, Gary               14 UN-BB-MR             1:19.21    1:13.55        
                  33.80     1:13.55 (39.75)                                        
120 Debonis, Dean R           13 BAC-NJ               1:17.67    1:14.99        
                  34.94     1:14.99 (40.05)                                        
121 Benjamin, Ernst C         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.16    1:15.37        
                  34.07     1:15.37 (41.30)                                        
122 Walpole, Ryan             17 BBSC-MR              1:16.43    1:17.74        
                  35.29     1:17.74 (42.45)                                        
123 Wheeler, Justin           16 NFS-MR               1:42.00    1:24.78        
                  34.49     1:24.78 (50.29)                                        
124 Khimitch, Peter P         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.00    1:36.62        
                  40.21     1:36.62 (56.41)                                        
 -- Yurman, Eric P            14 BBSC-MR              1:32.13         DQ        
      23 One hand touch
                  35.52          DQ (41.33)                                        
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:08.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Domagala, Michael         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:54.28    1:54.59 METS   
                  23.99       52.35 (28.36)     1:22.48 (30.13)     1:54.59 (32.11)
  2 Heinemann, Erik L         18 LIAC-MR              1:57.73    1:56.52 METS   
                  26.08       55.46 (29.38)     1:25.69 (30.23)     1:56.52 (30.83)
  3 Deblasio, Matthew M       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.40    1:57.43 METS   
                  26.50       57.31 (30.81)     1:27.22 (29.91)     1:57.43 (30.21)
  4 Lennon, Michael J         16 LIAC-MR              1:58.00    1:57.66 METS   
                  26.78       56.40 (29.62)     1:26.59 (30.19)     1:57.66 (31.07)
  5 Karle, Matthew J          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:52.14    1:58.54 METS   
                  26.54       56.68 (30.14)     1:27.28 (30.60)     1:58.54 (31.26)
  6 Galan, Bryan N            17 LIAC-MR              1:54.54    1:58.77 METS   
                  27.08       57.53 (30.45)     1:28.03 (30.50)     1:58.77 (30.74)
  7 Goldstein, Jake P         16 LIAC-MR              1:57.41    1:59.03 METS   
                  27.37       57.56 (30.19)     1:28.43 (30.87)     1:59.03 (30.60)
  8 Plaschka, Justin T        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.30    2:00.64 METS   
                  26.27       55.43 (29.16)     1:27.71 (32.28)     2:00.64 (32.93)
  9 Yin, Jon W                16 TVSC-MR              2:01.91    2:01.05 METS   
                  28.09       58.65 (30.56)     1:30.12 (31.47)     2:01.05 (30.93)
 10 Kowalsky, Austin j        16 LIAC-MR              1:59.45    2:01.11 METS   
                  26.25       57.46 (31.21)     1:29.59 (32.13)     2:01.11 (31.52)
 11 Ching, Benjamin           15 UN-LI-MR             1:59.86    2:01.19 METS   
                                  58.56 ( )     1:30.18 (31.62)     2:01.19 (31.01)
 12 Sullivan, Sean P          17 LIAC-MR              1:54.38    2:01.48 METS   
                  27.23       57.84 (30.61)     1:29.38 (31.54)     2:01.48 (32.10)
 13 Rueda, Diego C            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:04.67    2:01.66 METS   
                  27.66       58.21 (30.55)     1:29.83 (31.62)     2:01.66 (31.83)
 14 Barbosa, Larry S          17 LIAC-MR              1:57.44    2:01.70 METS   
                  27.27       57.86 (30.59)     1:29.84 (31.98)     2:01.70 (31.86)
 15 Chansakul, JR J           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.51    2:02.86 METS   
                  26.68       57.62 (30.94)     1:30.25 (32.63)     2:02.86 (32.61)
 16 Olin, Evan D              16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:58.17    2:04.35 METS   
                  27.76       59.41 (31.65)     1:31.40 (31.99)     2:04.35 (32.95)
 17 Carducci, Matthew F       16 Empire-MR            2:05.28    2:04.50 METS   
                  27.26       57.98 (30.72)     1:29.93 (31.95)     2:04.50 (34.57)
 18 Park, Jay S               17 LIAC-MR              2:04.74    2:04.84 METS   
                  27.26       57.80 (30.54)     1:30.33 (32.53)     2:04.84 (34.51)
 18 Woodhead, Bryan P         16 TVSC-MR              2:08.50    2:04.84 METS   
                  26.95       57.30 (30.35)     1:29.95 (32.65)     2:04.84 (34.89)
 20 Siegel, Jared             17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.44    2:05.73 METS   
                  27.50       58.68 (31.18)     1:31.22 (32.54)     2:05.73 (34.51)
 21 Nangle, JT T              16 Empire-MR            2:03.78    2:06.23 METS   
                  26.75       58.98 (32.23)     1:31.93 (32.95)     2:06.23 (34.30)
 22 Salcedo, Matt             16 LIAC-MR              2:06.96    2:06.65 METS   
                  27.97     1:01.07 (33.10)     1:34.67 (33.60)     2:06.65 (31.98)
 23 Vasquez, Everett W        17 TVSC-MR              2:01.62    2:07.81 METS   
                  25.51       55.87 (30.36)     1:29.60 (33.73)     2:07.81 (38.21)
 24 Ling, Kevin               16 LIAC-MR              2:11.33    2:08.13 METS   
                  27.53       59.88 (32.35)     1:33.56 (33.68)     2:08.13 (34.57)
 25 Clarke, Taegan M          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:02.54    2:08.54 METS   
                  27.26       59.33 (32.07)     1:33.40 (34.07)     2:08.54 (35.14)
 26 Simkins, Robert T         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.21    2:08.95 METS   
                  28.92     1:02.47 (33.55)     1:36.66 (34.19)     2:08.95 (32.29)
 27 Muller, Matthew A         17 TVSC-MR              2:04.01    2:08.98 METS   
                  28.01     1:00.41 (32.40)     1:34.11 (33.70)     2:08.98 (34.87)
 28 DiGiacomo, Daniel         13 Empire-MR            2:12.19    2:09.20        
                  28.58     1:01.20 (32.62)     1:35.15 (33.95)     2:09.20 (34.05)
 29 Giordano, Michael         15 TVSC-MR              2:10.61    2:09.43        
                  29.04     1:01.27 (32.23)     1:35.80 (34.53)     2:09.43 (33.63)
 30 Avidan, Lucas J           17 Empire-MR            2:04.41    2:10.00        
                  28.17     1:01.34 (33.17)     1:35.64 (34.30)     2:10.00 (34.36)
 31 Pak, Richard              15 LIAC-MR              2:04.63    2:10.13        
                  28.52     1:01.31 (32.79)     1:35.38 (34.07)     2:10.13 (34.75)
 32 St.Vincent, Tommy P       16 Empire-MR            2:05.00    2:10.41        
                  27.71     1:00.12 (32.41)     1:34.99 (34.87)     2:10.41 (35.42)
 33 Towers, Zachary D         13 LIAC-MR              2:21.73    2:10.47        
                  29.62     1:03.37 (33.75)     1:37.68 (34.31)     2:10.47 (32.79)
 34 Ginsberg, Matthew K       16 Empire-MR            2:03.35    2:10.48        
                  27.69     1:00.12 (32.43)     1:35.15 (35.03)     2:10.48 (35.33)
 35 Zuo, Vance                16 LIAC-MR              2:10.17    2:10.64        
                  28.40     1:00.60 (32.20)     1:34.96 (34.36)     2:10.64 (35.68)
 36 Catarinacchio, Vincent J  17 Empire-MR            2:04.84    2:10.70        
                  28.02     1:01.06 (33.04)     1:35.59 (34.53)     2:10.70 (35.11)
 37 Behnen, Louis E           15 Empire-MR            2:12.88    2:10.99        
                  29.02     1:01.60 (32.58)     1:36.02 (34.42)     2:10.99 (34.97)
 38 Schunk, Andy J            16 Empire-MR            2:08.08    2:11.03        
                  28.09     1:00.41 (32.32)     1:34.91 (34.50)     2:11.03 (36.12)
 39 Caulfield, Thomas J       15 TSUN-MR              2:18.90    2:11.17        
                  29.34     1:02.64 (33.30)     1:36.83 (34.19)     2:11.17 (34.34)
 40 Saccurato, Aaron F        14 Empire-MR            2:18.26    2:11.31        
                  29.50     1:02.74 (33.24)     1:36.49 (33.75)     2:11.31 (34.82)
 41 Carlin, Michael H         14 TVSC-MR              2:14.23    2:11.87        
                  29.66     1:03.50 (33.84)     1:37.77 (34.27)     2:11.87 (34.10)
 42 DiMaria, Michael J        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.69    2:12.99        
                  29.15     1:02.89 (33.74)     1:38.00 (35.11)     2:12.99 (34.99)
 43 Wendt, Will D             17 LIAC-MR              2:06.85    2:13.03        
                  29.37     1:04.55 (35.18)     1:39.08 (34.53)     2:13.03 (33.95)
 44 Zitelny, Edan             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.91    2:14.17        
                  28.91     1:02.35 (33.44)     1:38.13 (35.78)     2:14.17 (36.04)
 45 Mechanic, Dylan H         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.89    2:14.39        
                  29.17     1:03.71 (34.54)     1:38.95 (35.24)     2:14.39 (35.44)
 46 Clarke, Risten J          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.18    2:14.62        
                  28.99     1:02.66 (33.67)     1:38.21 (35.55)     2:14.62 (36.41)
 47 Choi, Hajin               15 LIAC-MR              2:14.96    2:14.69        
                  28.75     1:02.41 (33.66)     1:38.85 (36.44)     2:14.69 (35.84)
 48 Nisbet, Avery A           15 Empire-MR            2:17.55    2:15.30        
                  30.08     1:04.18 (34.10)     1:40.60 (36.42)     2:15.30 (34.70)
 49 Purvis, Robby J           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.35    2:15.35        
                  29.03     1:03.39 (34.36)     1:39.77 (36.38)     2:15.35 (35.58)
 50 Cooper, Ian A             14 Empire-MR            2:15.40    2:15.91        
                  30.06     1:03.94 (33.88)     1:39.89 (35.95)     2:15.91 (36.02)
 51 McFarland, Carter W       15 Empire-MR            2:11.77    2:16.17        
                  30.66     1:04.72 (34.06)     1:40.95 (36.23)     2:16.17 (35.22)
 52 Hall, Delaney W           13 LIAC-MR              2:28.01    2:17.22        
                  29.58     1:04.01 (34.43)     1:40.01 (36.00)     2:17.22 (37.21)
 53 Goralski, Sean T          15 UN-BB-MR             2:28.96    2:17.33        
                  28.32     1:02.20 (33.88)     1:38.46 (36.26)     2:17.33 (38.87)
 54 Ifshin, Alec D            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.97    2:18.77        
                  29.72     1:04.39 (34.67)     1:41.00 (36.61)     2:18.77 (37.77)
 55 Legros, Marcel D          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.77    2:19.36        
                  30.13     1:05.22 (35.09)     1:41.80 (36.58)     2:19.36 (37.56)
 56 Patapis, Peter T          14 Empire-MR            2:16.00    2:20.25        
                  30.66     1:05.19 (34.53)     1:41.85 (36.66)     2:20.25 (38.40)
 57 McLaughlin, James J       16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.94    2:20.79        
                  30.57     1:05.88 (35.31)     1:43.27 (37.39)     2:20.79 (37.52)
 58 Quinones, Christopher D   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.00    2:21.60        
                  30.79     1:06.37 (35.58)     1:44.68 (38.31)     2:21.60 (36.92)
 59 Burke, Ryan M             13 TVSC-MR              2:27.94    2:23.63        
                  32.02     1:08.41 (36.39)     1:46.16 (37.75)     2:23.63 (37.47)
 60 Kaplan, Zach I            13 TVSC-MR              2:26.44    2:25.02        
                  31.25     1:07.23 (35.98)     1:46.03 (38.80)     2:25.02 (38.99)
 61 Decker, Philip K          14 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:25.80        
                  30.54     1:06.69 (36.15)     1:45.70 (39.01)     2:25.80 (40.10)
 62 Pozmanter, Matthew S      14 TVSC-MR              2:30.09    2:28.13        
                  32.76     1:11.77 (39.01)     1:49.36 (37.59)     2:28.13 (38.77)
 63 Romero, Rodrigo           14 Empire-MR            2:31.50    2:33.09        
                  30.05     1:07.05 (37.00)     1:48.49 (41.44)     2:33.09 (44.60)
 64 Cato, Camren A            14 NFS-MR               2:32.16    2:37.09        
                  30.40     1:08.61 (38.21)     1:52.61 (44.00)     2:37.09 (44.48)
 65 Clark, Alfred B           15 NFS-MR               2:48.00    2:39.11        
                  31.07     1:06.48 (35.41)     1:48.95 (42.47)     2:39.11 (50.16)
 66 Kurtoglu, Kemal K         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:43.63    2:40.67        
                  33.11     1:12.77 (39.66)     1:56.63 (43.86)     2:40.67 (44.04)
 67 Giovanniello, Michael     17 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:42.78        
                  33.34     1:13.91 (40.57)     1:58.12 (44.21)     2:42.78 (44.66)
 68 Sanders, Eli H            14 TVSC-MR              2:54.46    2:52.77        
                  35.32     1:20.90 (45.58)     2:06.98 (46.08)     2:52.77 (45.79)
 69 Robertson, Patrick W      13 TVSC-MR              2:46.75    2:55.03        
                  37.90     1:22.32 (44.42)     2:08.54 (46.22)     2:55.03 (46.49)
 
Boys Open 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:04.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Domagala, Michael         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.13    1:54.09 METS   
                  23.84       51.90 (28.06)     1:26.50 (34.60)     1:54.09 (27.59)
  2 Yeager, Christian P       16 LIAC-MR              1:52.67    1:57.72 METS   
                  25.85       54.93 (29.08)     1:28.85 (33.92)     1:57.72 (28.87)
  3 Tarasov, Andrey           18 BASC-MR              1:59.00    1:59.69 METS   
                  25.83       56.26 (30.43)     1:31.09 (34.83)     1:59.69 (28.60)
  4 Lennon, Michael J         16 LIAC-MR              2:03.70    2:00.60 METS   
                  26.87       57.11 (30.24)     1:33.82 (36.71)     2:00.60 (26.78)
  5 Plaschka, Justin T        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.63    2:01.63 METS   
                  26.42       57.65 (31.23)     1:33.84 (36.19)     2:01.63 (27.79)
  6 Heinemann, Erik L         18 LIAC-MR              1:59.77    2:02.63 METS   
                  26.08       57.24 (31.16)     1:34.54 (37.30)     2:02.63 (28.09)
  7 Sullivan, Sean P          17 LIAC-MR              1:56.55    2:02.79 METS   
                  26.53       58.01 (31.48)     1:33.29 (35.28)     2:02.79 (29.50)
  8 Lu, Michael S             16 Empire-MR            2:00.40    2:03.69 METS   
                  26.82       57.55 (30.73)     1:35.19 (37.64)     2:03.69 (28.50)
  9 Ling, Kevin               16 LIAC-MR              2:03.75    2:04.07 METS   
                  27.16       58.87 (31.71)     1:34.62 (35.75)     2:04.07 (29.45)
 10 Ching, Benjamin           15 UN-LI-MR             2:02.33    2:04.13 METS   
                  27.19       59.07 (31.88)     1:35.55 (36.48)     2:04.13 (28.58)
 11 McNamara, Shane M         14 Empire-MR            2:05.94    2:05.66        
                  27.99     1:00.88 (32.89)     1:36.68 (35.80)     2:05.66 (28.98)
 12 Middleton, William        17 BASC-MR              2:01.67    2:05.72        
                  26.04       56.61 (30.57)     1:36.66 (40.05)     2:05.72 (29.06)
 13 Bischoff, Kent a          16 LIAC-MR              1:59.04    2:06.13        
                  26.94       59.23 (32.29)     1:36.52 (37.29)     2:06.13 (29.61)
 14 Carducci, Matthew F       16 Empire-MR            2:05.24    2:06.18        
                  25.76       57.45 (31.69)     1:37.67 (40.22)     2:06.18 (28.51)
 15 Salcedo, Matt             16 LIAC-MR              2:04.13    2:06.20        
                  27.15       58.60 (31.45)     1:36.97 (38.37)     2:06.20 (29.23)
 16 Barbosa, Larry S          17 LIAC-MR              2:02.17    2:06.47        
                  26.71       58.03 (31.32)     1:36.91 (38.88)     2:06.47 (29.56)
 17 Monteleone, Nicholas      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.44    2:06.57        
                  27.15     1:01.15 (34.00)     1:38.00 (36.85)     2:06.57 (28.57)
 18 Park, Jay S               17 LIAC-MR              2:04.89    2:06.67        
                  26.77       59.47 (32.70)     1:38.50 (39.03)     2:06.67 (28.17)
 19 Shannon, Christopher K    17 Empire-MR            2:03.10    2:06.79        
                  27.21     1:00.23 (33.02)     1:36.64 (36.41)     2:06.79 (30.15)
 20 Vingan, Isaac             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.82    2:07.02        
                  27.77     1:00.48 (32.71)     1:38.70 (38.22)     2:07.02 (28.32)
 21 Goetz, Matt j             17 LIAC-MR              1:58.20    2:07.74        
                  26.96       59.50 (32.54)     1:36.76 (37.26)     2:07.74 (30.98)
 22 Torres, David J           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.00    2:07.82        
                  27.24       58.97 (31.73)     1:36.26 (37.29)     2:07.82 (31.56)
 23 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     15 LIAC-MR              2:08.06    2:08.23        
                  28.31     1:00.11 (31.80)     1:38.11 (38.00)     2:08.23 (30.12)
 24 Parisi, Joey N            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.19    2:08.39        
                  28.18     1:00.33 (32.15)     1:38.94 (38.61)     2:08.39 (29.45)
 25 Rueda, Diego C            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.32    2:08.40        
                  28.12     1:01.39 (33.27)     1:38.93 (37.54)     2:08.40 (29.47)
 26 Kolesnik, George          17 BASC-MR              2:06.74    2:08.49        
                  26.45       59.84 (33.39)     1:37.77 (37.93)     2:08.49 (30.72)
 27 Diaz, David G             18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.00    2:08.80        
                  27.13     1:01.69 (34.56)     1:38.75 (37.06)     2:08.80 (30.05)
 28 Koenigsberger, Stephan    16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.05    2:08.89        
                  27.95     1:01.34 (33.39)     1:39.15 (37.81)     2:08.89 (29.74)
 29 Yamout, Nader             16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:06.26    2:09.06        
                  26.48       58.90 (32.42)     1:37.89 (38.99)     2:09.06 (31.17)
 30 Pu, Austin                15 UN-AG-MR             2:16.91    2:09.50        
                  29.10     1:03.28 (34.18)     1:40.32 (37.04)     2:09.50 (29.18)
 31 Kim, Sean Y               15 LIAC-MR              2:07.37    2:09.63        
                  27.55       59.82 (32.27)     1:38.56 (38.74)     2:09.63 (31.07)
 32 Cheng, Noah               16 UN-AG-MR             2:10.74    2:09.70        
                  27.97     1:03.65 (35.68)     1:38.54 (34.89)     2:09.70 (31.16)
 33 Fierro Joyce, Billy       16 Westchester AC-MR    2:04.34    2:09.82        
                  26.72     1:00.37 (33.65)     1:37.90 (37.53)     2:09.82 (31.92)
 34 Podniesinski, Peter F     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.96    2:09.84        
                  27.23     1:01.63 (34.40)     1:39.60 (37.97)     2:09.84 (30.24)
 35 Cho, Justin J             15 Empire-MR            2:07.61    2:10.32        
                  28.12     1:01.19 (33.07)     1:38.84 (37.65)     2:10.32 (31.48)
 36 Zitelny, Edan             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.78    2:10.44        
                  28.01     1:01.56 (33.55)     1:40.54 (38.98)     2:10.44 (29.90)
 37 Mattera, Michael P        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.98    2:10.53        
                  29.89     1:00.59 (30.70)     1:41.81 (41.22)     2:10.53 (28.72)
 38 St.Vincent, Tommy P       16 Empire-MR            2:09.34    2:10.65        
                  27.76     1:02.33 (34.57)     1:42.10 (39.77)     2:10.65 (28.55)
 39 Scott, Thomas H           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.13    2:10.91        
                  28.39     1:02.77 (34.38)     1:40.38 (37.61)     2:10.91 (30.53)
 40 Devito, Matthew L         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.58    2:11.09        
                  29.36     1:02.28 (32.92)     1:43.55 (41.27)     2:11.09 (27.54)
 41 Siegel, Jared             17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.53    2:11.45        
                  27.32     1:01.70 (34.38)     1:40.89 (39.19)     2:11.45 (30.56)
 42 Pon, Bryan E              15 Empire-MR            2:14.02    2:11.53        
                  29.32     1:03.68 (34.36)     1:40.29 (36.61)     2:11.53 (31.24)
 43 McHugh, Chase T           15 TVSC-MR              2:08.78    2:12.10        
                  28.39   1:41.97 (1:13.58)     2:12.10 (30.13)                    
 44 Simkins, Robert T         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.64    2:12.27        
                  27.68     1:03.07 (35.39)     1:41.66 (38.59)     2:12.27 (30.61)
 45 Zuo, Vance                16 LIAC-MR              2:10.09    2:12.73        
                  28.31     1:03.48 (35.17)     1:42.81 (39.33)     2:12.73 (29.92)
 46 Meehan, Aidan M           17 BBSC-MR              2:12.41    2:13.41        
                  28.04     1:03.19 (35.15)     1:43.46 (40.27)     2:13.41 (29.95)
 47 Darcy, Matthew J          15 TVSC-MR              2:13.27    2:13.57        
                  29.03     1:04.27 (35.24)     1:44.16 (39.89)     2:13.57 (29.41)
 48 Peskett, Brandon W        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.07    2:13.68        
                  29.09     1:02.92 (33.83)     1:41.82 (38.90)     2:13.68 (31.86)
 49 Klinovsky, Jan            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.88    2:13.82        
                  27.29     1:00.98 (33.69)     1:44.58 (43.60)     2:13.82 (29.24)
 50 Choi, Hajin               15 LIAC-MR              2:09.80    2:13.84        
                  28.99     1:02.74 (33.75)     1:44.61 (41.87)     2:13.84 (29.23)
 51 Rubenstein, Sam M         14 Empire-MR            2:08.97    2:13.85        
                  28.71     1:03.14 (34.43)     1:44.39 (41.25)     2:13.85 (29.46)
 52 Pawelko, John M           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.35    2:13.93        
                  28.12     1:03.22 (35.10)     1:43.79 (40.57)     2:13.93 (30.14)
 53 Towers, Zachary D         13 LIAC-MR              2:15.12    2:14.35        
                  28.66     1:04.47 (35.81)     1:44.26 (39.79)     2:14.35 (30.09)
 54 Capodanno, Michael S      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.92    2:14.54        
                  28.31     1:02.97 (34.66)     1:44.19 (41.22)     2:14.54 (30.35)
 55 Hall, Delaney W           13 LIAC-MR              2:20.69    2:14.89        
                  29.81     1:06.25 (36.44)     1:43.95 (37.70)     2:14.89 (30.94)
 56 Zagaja, Robert M          15 TSUN-MR              2:18.67    2:15.25        
                  29.53     1:03.91 (34.38)     1:43.49 (39.58)     2:15.25 (31.76)
 57 Bennett, Aarron M         17 Empire-MR            2:02.72    2:15.29        
                  27.14       59.81 (32.67)     1:43.45 (43.64)     2:15.29 (31.84)
 58 Beganskas, Matt P         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.00    2:15.35        
                  29.30     1:02.70 (33.40)     1:44.94 (42.24)     2:15.35 (30.41)
 59 Saccurato, Aaron F        14 Empire-MR            2:21.18    2:15.61        
                  29.54     1:04.88 (35.34)     1:45.83 (40.95)     2:15.61 (29.78)
 60 Mehta, Sivan K            15 Empire-MR            2:25.62    2:16.18        
                  30.02     1:04.13 (34.11)     1:46.27 (42.14)     2:16.18 (29.91)
 61 Tonna, John H             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.63    2:16.48        
                  29.45     1:02.82 (33.37)     1:44.83 (42.01)     2:16.48 (31.65)
 62 Wendt, Will D             17 LIAC-MR              2:06.10    2:16.54        
                  27.78     1:03.09 (35.31)     1:45.20 (42.11)     2:16.54 (31.34)
 62 VanManen, Ryan            16 LIAC-MR              2:12.08    2:16.54        
                  28.54     1:05.23 (36.69)     1:45.22 (39.99)     2:16.54 (31.32)
 64 Hesse, Niklas A           16 TVSC-MR              2:13.90    2:17.02        
                  29.60     1:05.52 (35.92)     1:45.03 (39.51)     2:17.02 (31.99)
 64 Catarinacchio, Vincent J  17 Empire-MR            2:09.06    2:17.02        
                  28.94     1:04.37 (35.43)     1:46.68 (42.31)     2:17.02 (30.34)
 66 Pak, Richard              15 LIAC-MR              2:07.99    2:17.42        
                  27.85     1:04.46 (36.61)     1:44.90 (40.44)     2:17.42 (32.52)
 67 Brown, Nate M             14 LIAC-MR              2:17.35    2:17.58        
                  30.58     1:05.19 (34.61)     1:46.12 (40.93)     2:17.58 (31.46)
 68 Damm, Eric R              14 HAA-MR               2:16.46    2:17.83        
                  30.49     1:06.13 (35.64)     1:46.85 (40.72)     2:17.83 (30.98)
 69 Mahabadi, Armin B         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.01    2:18.08        
                  29.66     1:04.40 (34.74)     1:47.01 (42.61)     2:18.08 (31.07)
 70 Buckland, Gavin J         16 Empire-MR            2:12.23    2:18.12        
                  27.34     1:04.66 (37.32)     1:46.02 (41.36)     2:18.12 (32.10)
 71 Turcotte, Sawyer A        16 Westchester AC-MR    2:18.58    2:18.26        
                  30.72     1:05.23 (34.51)     1:47.10 (41.87)     2:18.26 (31.16)
 72 Gillenwater, Darin J      16 Empire-MR            2:25.31    2:18.50        
                  27.16     1:03.37 (36.21)     1:45.55 (42.18)     2:18.50 (32.95)
 73 Cato, Camren A            14 NFS-MR               2:23.65    2:18.58        
                  29.46     1:05.48 (36.02)     1:48.15 (42.67)     2:18.58 (30.43)
 74 Jakubiak, Patrick         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.78    2:18.88        
                  27.74       59.98 (32.24)     1:46.57 (46.59)     2:18.88 (32.31)
 75 DiMaria, Michael J        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.90    2:19.04        
                  28.84     1:04.39 (35.55)     1:47.25 (42.86)     2:19.04 (31.79)
 76 Soregaroli, Thomas        15 LIAC-MR              2:19.16    2:19.11        
                  29.31     1:04.76 (35.45)     1:47.59 (42.83)     2:19.11 (31.52)
 77 Alexander, Jacob S        15 BBSC-MR              2:27.96    2:19.12        
                  30.04     1:05.30 (35.26)     1:50.20 (44.90)     2:19.12 (28.92)
 78 Patapis, Peter T          14 Empire-MR            2:25.00    2:19.51        
                  30.55     1:07.25 (36.70)     1:47.52 (40.27)     2:19.51 (31.99)
 79 Theophilidis, Gerard A    15 BBSC-MR              2:23.85    2:19.88        
                  29.47     1:06.93 (37.46)     1:51.87 (44.94)     2:19.88 (28.01)
 80 Shanley, Ben M            16 LIAC-MR              2:12.45    2:19.90        
                  28.77     1:03.94 (35.17)     1:47.14 (43.20)     2:19.90 (32.76)
 81 Khanas, Yaroslav          14 LIAC-MR              2:20.20    2:20.14        
                  31.48     1:05.83 (34.35)     1:48.73 (42.90)     2:20.14 (31.41)
 82 Kipnes, Alec S            14 UN-TV-MR             2:24.27    2:20.21        
                  28.36     1:05.85 (37.49)     1:47.26 (41.41)     2:20.21 (32.95)
 83 Zabelaj, Bujar            13 Empire-MR            2:17.77    2:20.27        
                  30.77     1:07.60 (36.83)     1:48.16 (40.56)     2:20.27 (32.11)
 84 Chan, Brendan K           15 LIAC-MR              2:18.96    2:20.67        
                  30.49     1:05.69 (35.20)     1:48.15 (42.46)     2:20.67 (32.52)
 85 Graziano, Michael V       15 BBSC-MR              2:23.88    2:21.14        
                  28.39     1:04.31 (35.92)     1:48.35 (44.04)     2:21.14 (32.79)
 86 Gordin, James H           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.89    2:21.30        
                  32.30     1:08.31 (36.01)     1:51.58 (43.27)     2:21.30 (29.72)
 87 Zhou, Luke K              13 Empire-MR            2:17.50    2:21.41        
                  31.02     1:08.14 (37.12)     1:48.67 (40.53)     2:21.41 (32.74)
 88 Buissereth, Aaron M       14 NFS-MR               2:31.07    2:21.42        
                  30.08     1:08.43 (38.35)     1:49.02 (40.59)     2:21.42 (32.40)
 89 Forbes, Antrico M         16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.60    2:21.50        
                  27.90     1:04.44 (36.54)     1:49.86 (45.42)     2:21.50 (31.64)
 90 Wendland, Brian           13 LIAC-MR              2:23.58    2:21.99        
                  31.45     1:07.38 (35.93)     1:50.74 (43.36)     2:21.99 (31.25)
 91 Curran, Tyler D           13 Empire-MR            2:23.37    2:22.54        
                  30.83     1:04.65 (33.82)     1:50.05 (45.40)     2:22.54 (32.49)
 92 Cowden, Luke S            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.29    2:23.42        
                  32.16     1:09.07 (36.91)     1:51.76 (42.69)     2:23.42 (31.66)
 93 McFarland, Charlie A      13 Empire-MR            2:18.54    2:23.47        
                  31.85     1:08.37 (36.52)     1:50.01 (41.64)     2:23.47 (33.46)
 94 Wilson, Andrew J          14 BBSC-MR              2:34.72    2:24.00        
                  33.42     1:12.36 (38.94)     1:54.49 (42.13)     2:24.00 (29.51)
 95 Tobin, Ryan M             13 TSUN-MR              2:32.90    2:24.52        
                  31.70     1:08.53 (36.83)     1:52.66 (44.13)     2:24.52 (31.86)
 96 Brown, Connor F           13 LIAC-MR              2:20.67    2:24.90        
                  32.43     1:10.42 (37.99)     1:54.02 (43.60)     2:24.90 (30.88)
 97 Zhu, Caleb                13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.74    2:24.93        
                  32.35     1:09.13 (36.78)     1:52.31 (43.18)     2:24.93 (32.62)
 98 Clark, Alfred B           15 NFS-MR               2:25.93    2:25.18        
                  29.06     1:07.80 (38.74)     1:50.21 (42.41)     2:25.18 (34.97)
 99 Schwartz, Jake A          17 LIAC-MR              2:22.96    2:25.63        
                  29.59     1:06.81 (37.22)     1:52.41 (45.60)     2:25.63 (33.22)
100 Fields, Derek K           17 BBSC-MR              2:27.10    2:26.25        
                  30.30     1:09.30 (39.00)     1:53.24 (43.94)     2:26.25 (33.01)
101 Hlavenka, Thomas J        15 BBSC-MR              2:50.43    2:26.82        
                  33.27     1:12.56 (39.29)     1:54.13 (41.57)     2:26.82 (32.69)
102 Burke, Ryan M             13 TVSC-MR              2:26.24    2:27.02        
                  31.95     1:09.09 (37.14)     1:54.19 (45.10)     2:27.02 (32.83)
103 Romero, Rodrigo           14 Empire-MR            2:21.33    2:27.05        
                  30.34     1:07.75 (37.41)     1:56.04 (48.29)     2:27.05 (31.01)
104 Decker, Philip K          14 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:28.25        
                  30.40     1:09.98 (39.58)     1:56.42 (46.44)     2:28.25 (31.83)
105 Sommella, Chris J         16 LIAC-MR              2:20.89    2:28.28        
                  29.33     1:06.19 (36.86)     1:55.00 (48.81)     2:28.28 (33.28)
105 Johns, Nicky A            16 LIAC-MR              2:36.98    2:28.28        
                  32.87     1:12.06 (39.19)     1:56.32 (44.26)     2:28.28 (31.96)
107 Kelly, Dillon f           14 Westchester AC-MR    2:29.27    2:28.44        
                  29.95     1:06.86 (36.91)     1:54.03 (47.17)     2:28.44 (34.41)
108 Kontos, Thomas            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.19    2:28.57        
                  34.93     1:13.22 (38.29)     1:55.32 (42.10)     2:28.57 (33.25)
109 Sugarman, Jackson         13 LIAC-MR              2:37.15    2:28.79        
                  30.25     1:09.91 (39.66)     1:54.40 (44.49)     2:28.79 (34.39)
110 Rotolo, John M            14 LIAC-MR              2:36.24    2:29.34        
                  31.25     1:08.38 (37.13)     1:54.96 (46.58)     2:29.34 (34.38)
111 Spinella, Conor S         13 LIAC-MR              2:34.20    2:29.47        
                  31.72     1:08.67 (36.95)     1:55.92 (47.25)     2:29.47 (33.55)
112 Liu, Alex                 14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.55    2:29.87        
                  32.77     1:12.55 (39.78)     1:55.46 (42.91)     2:29.87 (34.41)
113 Hildebrandt, Michael A    13 TSUN-MR              2:31.49    2:30.24        
                  34.56     1:11.91 (37.35)     1:56.65 (44.74)     2:30.24 (33.59)
114 Walpole, Ryan             17 BBSC-MR              2:32.82    2:30.54        
                  32.28     1:12.65 (40.37)     1:59.50 (46.85)     2:30.54 (31.04)
115 Chu, Justin               15 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:30.89        
                  31.87     1:10.70 (38.83)     1:55.92 (45.22)     2:30.89 (34.97)
116 Awon, Saaior K            14 LIAC-MR              2:29.62    2:32.07        
                  31.81     1:10.38 (38.57)     1:58.48 (48.10)     2:32.07 (33.59)
117 Liang, Gary               14 UN-BB-MR             2:43.21    2:32.09        
                  33.63     1:14.30 (40.67)     1:57.67 (43.37)     2:32.09 (34.42)
118 Guglielmo, Joseph         13 LIAC-MR              2:38.05    2:33.60        
                  38.64     1:17.70 (39.06)     1:59.52 (41.82)     2:33.60 (34.08)
119 Lutchman-Singh, Austin T  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.00    2:34.21        
                  33.23     1:14.82 (41.59)     1:58.38 (43.56)     2:34.21 (35.83)
120 Rice, Timothy J           16 BBSC-MR              2:27.34    2:35.30        
                  31.49     1:11.61 (40.12)     1:59.91 (48.30)     2:35.30 (35.39)
121 Giovanniello, Michael     17 LIAC-MR              2:36.39    2:35.39        
                  32.98     1:15.69 (42.71)     2:02.19 (46.50)     2:35.39 (33.20)
122 Benjamin, Ernst C         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.37    2:35.49        
                  34.77     1:13.51 (38.74)     2:01.88 (48.37)     2:35.49 (33.61)
123 Giannotti, Michael A      13 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:35.53        
                  35.13     1:14.02 (38.89)     1:59.39 (45.37)     2:35.53 (36.14)
124 Tredwell, Paul W          15 BBSC-MR              3:15.21    2:39.01        
                  34.45     1:17.03 (42.58)     2:01.09 (44.06)     2:39.01 (37.92)
125 Tuurmann, Adem            13 BBSC-MR              3:15.99    2:42.06        
                  36.40     1:18.21 (41.81)     2:05.30 (47.09)     2:42.06 (36.76)
126 Zoll, Chris J             13 BBSC-MR              2:45.70    2:45.55        
                  40.08     1:21.30 (41.22)     2:09.27 (47.97)     2:45.55 (36.28)
127 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       13 LIAC-MR              3:04.58    2:50.42        
                  37.02     1:23.67 (46.65)     2:12.80 (49.13)     2:50.42 (37.62)
128 Szkutnik, KJ J            13 BBSC-MR              3:05.94    2:51.50        
                  36.91     1:24.15 (47.24)     2:13.83 (49.68)     2:51.50 (37.67)
129 Bischoff, Gregory         13 UN-LI-MR             3:01.23    2:57.26        
                  38.77     1:23.75 (44.98)     2:16.09 (52.34)     2:57.26 (41.17)
130 Goralski, Peter J         13 UN-BB-MR             3:36.36    3:04.44        
                  42.99     1:34.96 (51.97)     2:24.66 (49.70)     3:04.44 (39.78)
 -- Heepe, Phillip C          14 BBSC-MR              3:36.36         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  45.46     1:37.59 (52.13)   2:44.61 (1:07.02)          DQ (43.91)
 -- Brown, Jordan J           13 NFS-MR               3:20.00         DQ        
      35 Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  36.76     1:22.32 (45.56)     2:16.95 (54.63)          DQ (36.03)
 -- Derby, Andrew S           17 BBSC-MR              2:46.95         DQ        
      35 Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  36.01     1:18.85 (42.84)     2:07.94 (49.09)          DQ (36.41)