Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 7/22/2010 11:47 AM
                  2010 MR LIAC Junior Meet 3 Inv. - 7/21/2010                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lizzio, Katlyn R           8 BBSC-MR              1:58.06    1:53.72        
  2 Ye, Camellia               8 LIAC-MR              1:55.26    1:53.78        
  3 Gregorace, Sophia R        8 LIAC-MR              1:51.26    1:57.92        
  4 Profeta, Noelle C          8 IA-MR                1:02.42    1:59.30        
  5 Thomas, Mackenzie          8 IA-MR                2:06.25    2:01.51        
  6 Duong, Patricia M          8 LIAC-MR              2:04.46    2:01.70        
  7 Lennon, Joanna M           8 LIAC-MR              1:53.10    2:02.05        
  8 McDonnell, Emily           8 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:12.23        
  9 Lagattolla, Emma G         8 IA-MR                2:25.91    2:12.60        
 10 Gavigan, Riley N           7 TVSC-MR              2:05.21    2:14.30        
 11 Piantanida, Carlotta       8 LIAC-MR              2:16.39    2:16.13        
 12 McNamara, Maggie P         8 LIAC-MR              2:32.00    2:27.65        
 13 Skarren, Kaley             8 LBA-MR               3:50.00    2:36.52        
 14 Galiatsatos, Christina     7 BBSC-MR              2:36.96    2:59.97        
 -- Brown, Alana               7 LIAC-MR              2:40.00         DQ        
 -- Ramon, Amy                 8 LBA-MR               2:30.00         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lennon, Joanna M           8 LIAC-MR                45.91      46.20        
  2 Ye, Camellia               8 LIAC-MR                49.98      48.82        
  3 Gregorace, Sophia R        8 LIAC-MR                46.50      50.93        
  4 Profeta, Noelle C          8 IA-MR                1:01.25      54.37        
  5 Clancy, Kiersten P         8 TVSC-MR              1:02.54      56.35        
  6 McDonnell, Emily           8 LBA-MR                 55.28      56.67        
  7 Lizzio, Katlyn R           8 BBSC-MR              1:02.12      59.92        
  8 Gavigan, Riley N           7 TVSC-MR              1:01.25    1:01.01        
  9 Duong, Patricia M          8 LIAC-MR              1:01.66    1:03.56        
 10 Lagattolla, Emma G         8 IA-MR                1:01.91    1:03.86        
 11 Piantanida, Carlotta       8 LIAC-MR              1:01.43    1:05.36        
 12 McNamara, Maggie P         8 LIAC-MR              1:11.10    1:08.21        
 13 Skarren, Kaley             8 LBA-MR               1:03.42    1:08.37        
 14 Ekstrom, Madison           8 LBA-MR                 57.12    1:08.81        
 15 Perry, Jada J              8 NFS-MR               1:13.57    1:11.82        
 16 Thomas, Nianna R           6 NFS-MR               1:28.68    1:12.01        
 17 Galiatsatos, Christina     7 BBSC-MR              1:23.47    1:15.11        
 -- Thomas, Mackenzie          8 IA-MR                  53.11         DQ        
 -- Brown, Alana               7 LIAC-MR              1:05.00         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Sandra                10 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:39.75        
  2 Liang, Emily              10 LIAC-MR              1:43.55    1:41.31        
  3 Duong, Kathleen M         10 LIAC-MR              1:40.32    1:41.41        
  4 Nakkab, Renee D           10 LIAC-MR              1:43.75    1:41.50        
  5 Chase, Samantha           10 LBA-MR               1:44.84    1:42.07        
  6 McNeary, Claire           10 LIAC-MR              1:39.52    1:42.90        
  7 Gallego, Samantha E       10 LIAC-MR              1:43.46    1:46.22        
  8 McNulty, Joanna M         10 LIAC-MR              1:49.75    1:47.48        
  9 Lai, Stephanie R          10 HS-MR                1:49.58    1:48.35        
 10 Giunta, Natalia L         10 TVSC-MR              2:01.32    1:49.63        
 11 Townsend, Dayna P          9 NFS-MR               1:52.66    1:50.15        
 12 Levin, Emma               10 LBA-MR               2:03.76    1:50.72        
 13 DePhillips, Michaela C    10 LIAC-MR              1:47.88    1:50.74        
 14 Truter, Samantha N        10 NFS-MR               1:52.00    1:51.03        
 15 Guglielmo, Jessica        10 LIAC-MR              1:51.27    1:51.28        
 16 Park, Naomi J             10 TVSC-MR              1:59.48    1:51.70        
 17 Harrington, Brooke        10 LBA-MR               1:55.56    1:51.94        
 18 Cohen, Danielle V          9 LIAC-MR              2:03.13    1:54.65        
 19 Plansker, Olivia M        10 LIAC-MR              1:57.96    1:55.03        
 20 Taylor, Victoria A        10 IA-MR                1:58.78    1:55.04        
 21 Yuen, Kalie               10 LIAC-MR              1:57.36    1:56.12        
 22 Martinez, Marisa C        10 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:56.14        
 23 Caraher, Meghan R         10 IA-MR                1:59.09    1:56.22        
 24 Kilgallen, Kristen        10 LIAC-MR              1:58.17    1:56.53        
 25 Burns, Julia               9 LBA-MR               1:59.11    1:57.11        
 26 Bush, Alexis J            10 LIAC-MR              1:55.80    1:57.64        
 27 Ruvolo, Mikaela R         10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:58.47        
 28 Kavanagh, Ellie           10 LBA-MR               2:01.21    1:58.91        
 29 Friedman, Melissa A       10 HAA-MR               1:59.89    1:59.49        
 30 Heaney, Cara G            10 LIAC-MR              1:57.85    1:59.70        
 31 Spallone, Carly N         10 LIAC-MR              1:57.12    1:59.81        
 32 Sarubbi, Amanda R         10 TVSC-MR              1:58.61    1:59.90        
 33 Dominger, Alexa N          9 HAA-MR               2:02.18    2:01.01        
 34 DiTolla, Rachel L         10 TVSC-MR              2:01.25    2:01.11        
 35 Schaefer, Madeline A      10 IA-MR                2:10.83    2:01.48        
 36 Harrison, Olivia           9 IA-MR                2:06.61    2:01.51        
 37 Bardak, Emily E           10 TVSC-MR              2:16.05    2:01.86        
 37 Pusateri, Jillian G        9 LIAC-MR              2:08.30    2:01.86        
 39 Darling, Lauren A          9 LIAC-MR              1:58.33    2:03.12        
 40 Antoniuk, Sandra m        10 LIAC-MR              2:13.92    2:03.26        
 41 VanManen, Hannah           9 LIAC-MR              2:06.88    2:03.67        
 42 Vitale, Serafina           9 LBA-MR               2:04.18    2:03.88        
 43 Lauria, Melissa N         10 HAA-MR               2:55.99    2:04.44        
 44 Adams, Hayley N           10 TVSC-MR              2:12.47    2:05.53        
 45 Mercaldo, Kathryn E        9 BBSC-MR              2:19.14    2:06.95        
 46 Burns, Emily              10 LBA-MR               2:11.49    2:07.15        
 47 Hummel, Danielle F         9 HAA-MR               2:16.85    2:07.17        
 48 Kavanagh, Anna             9 LBA-MR               2:13.88    2:10.93        
 49 Goodstone, Zoe K           9 LIAC-MR              2:15.99    2:10.98        
 50 Techera, Lucia            10 LBA-MR               2:16.75    2:12.60        
 51 Slattery, Taryn C         10 LIAC-MR              2:21.73    2:12.83        
 52 Patel, Nisha V            10 LIAC-MR              2:20.75    2:13.34        
 53 Guida, Emily L            10 BBSC-MR              2:19.99    2:13.35        
 54 Derby, Daniella N         10 BBSC-MR              2:13.83    2:13.52        
 55 Souza, Monique            10 BBSC-MR              2:22.22    2:14.17        
 56 Friedman, Valerie R       10 HAA-MR               2:27.09    2:20.34        
 57 Howard, D'Asia S           9 NFS-MR               2:25.00    2:21.31        
 58 Warner, Breanna A          9 NFS-MR               2:22.00    2:22.34        
 59 Siegel, Carly              9 LBA-MR               2:24.23    2:23.47        
 60 Bannon, Dylan              9 LBA-MR               2:22.09    2:24.58        
 61 Worthington, Julia P       9 IA-MR                2:28.48    2:25.31        
 62 Kirkland, Tiffany J        9 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:27.36        
 63 Giovanniello, Kirsten M    9 LIAC-MR              2:33.04    2:32.07        
 64 Melucci, Julia E          10 TVSC-MR              2:29.71    2:32.11        
 65 Chan, Rachel P             9 TVSC-MR              2:25.32    2:33.66        
 66 Lagattolla, Avery M       10 IA-MR                3:10.12    2:34.10        
 67 Sheinberg, Faith           9 LBA-MR               4:02.37    2:42.23        
 68 Carr, Ciara               10 LBA-MR               2:10.00    2:51.66        
 -- Donnelly, Megan H          9 IA-MR                2:14.66         DQ        
 -- Sukhov, Kamila             9 LIAC-MR              2:30.00         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Sandra                10 LIAC-MR                37.74      37.43        
  2 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    10 LIAC-MR                36.27      37.68        
  3 Nakkab, Renee D           10 LIAC-MR                39.12      38.49        
  4 Harrington, Brooke        10 LBA-MR                 38.58      38.61        
  5 Meyers, Katherine         10 LIAC-MR                38.26      38.66        
  6 Longo, Caroline           10 LBA-MR                 41.76      39.66        
  7 Lai, Stephanie R          10 HS-MR                  39.50      40.61        
  8 Chase, Samantha           10 LBA-MR                 39.84      40.73        
  9 Truter, Samantha N        10 NFS-MR                 41.88      41.37        
 10 McNeary, Claire           10 LIAC-MR                40.46      41.64        
 11 Levin, Emma               10 LBA-MR                 41.32      41.88        
 12 DiTolla, Rachel L         10 TVSC-MR                52.14      42.63        
 13 Liang, Emily              10 LIAC-MR                42.84      42.88        
 14 Yuen, Kalie               10 LIAC-MR                43.96      43.17        
 15 Park, Naomi J             10 TVSC-MR                42.93      43.40        
 16 Guida, Emily L            10 BBSC-MR                47.53      43.55        
 17 Bardak, Emily E           10 TVSC-MR                44.01      44.12        
 18 DePhillips, Michaela C    10 LIAC-MR                43.80      44.25        
 19 Bush, Alexis J            10 LIAC-MR                46.62      44.29        
 20 Gallego, Samantha E       10 LIAC-MR                44.89      44.93        
 21 McNulty, Joanna M         10 LIAC-MR                44.36      45.33        
 22 Giunta, Natalia L         10 TVSC-MR                45.13      46.21        
 23 Guglielmo, Jessica        10 LIAC-MR                48.01      46.29        
 24 Vitale, Serafina           9 LBA-MR                 48.31      46.65        
 25 Souza, Monique            10 BBSC-MR                44.23      46.74        
 26 Duong, Kathleen M         10 LIAC-MR                47.82      47.46        
 27 Kavanagh, Ellie           10 LBA-MR                 55.45      47.49        
 28 Friedman, Melissa A       10 HAA-MR                 48.86      47.91        
 29 Adams, Hayley N           10 TVSC-MR                47.71      48.16        
 30 Burns, Julia               9 LBA-MR               1:10.00      48.70        
 31 Cohen, Danielle V          9 LIAC-MR                49.01      50.03        
 32 Plansker, Olivia M        10 LIAC-MR                49.60      50.21        
 33 Sarubbi, Amanda R         10 TVSC-MR                49.12      51.24        
 34 Taylor, Victoria A        10 IA-MR                  57.02      51.95        
 35 Patel, Nisha V            10 LIAC-MR                51.04      52.17        
 36 Gonzalez, Deanna          10 LBA-MR               1:10.00      53.14        
 37 Antoniuk, Sandra m        10 LIAC-MR                54.25      53.45        
 38 Kilgallen, Kristen        10 LIAC-MR                55.03      54.25        
 39 Heaney, Cara G            10 LIAC-MR                52.65      54.93        
 40 Martinez, Marisa C        10 LIAC-MR              1:00.20      55.53        
 41 Caraher, Meghan R         10 IA-MR                  53.84      56.41        
 42 Dominger, Alexa N          9 HAA-MR               1:08.02      56.93        
 43 Mercaldo, Kathryn E        9 BBSC-MR              1:07.35      57.28        
 44 Ruvolo, Mikaela R         10 LIAC-MR                55.00      57.96        
 45 Harrison, Olivia           9 IA-MR                  51.20      58.11        
 46 Townsend, Dayna P          9 NFS-MR                 58.32      58.14        
 47 Goodstone, Zoe K           9 LIAC-MR                54.28      58.90        
 48 Howard, D'Asia S           9 NFS-MR                 58.54      58.98        
 49 Darling, Lauren A          9 LIAC-MR                55.17      59.09        
 50 Hummel, Danielle F         9 HAA-MR               1:08.35      59.46        
 51 Sukhov, Kamila             9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      59.55        
 52 Carr, Ciara               10 LBA-MR               1:10.00      59.56        
 52 Donnelly, Megan H          9 IA-MR                  57.21      59.56        
 54 Slattery, Taryn C         10 LIAC-MR                55.94      59.59        
 55 Warner, Breanna A          9 NFS-MR               1:07.43    1:00.60        
 56 Pusateri, Jillian G        9 LIAC-MR              1:03.20    1:00.65        
 57 Burns, Emily              10 LBA-MR               1:02.11    1:01.40        
 58 Melucci, Julia E          10 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:01.71        
 59 VanManen, Hannah           9 LIAC-MR                54.26    1:01.72        
 60 Kavanagh, Anna             9 LBA-MR               1:08.11    1:02.54        
 61 Spallone, Carly N         10 LIAC-MR                59.80    1:03.18        
 62 Worthington, Julia P       9 IA-MR                1:30.11    1:03.71        
 63 Siegel, Carly              9 LBA-MR               1:03.88    1:04.52        
 64 Techera, Lucia            10 LBA-MR               1:10.00    1:05.72        
 65 Schaefer, Madeline A      10 IA-MR                1:13.62    1:07.25        
 66 Derby, Daniella N         10 BBSC-MR              1:02.21    1:10.44        
 67 Kirkland, Tiffany J        9 LIAC-MR              1:09.53    1:12.14        
 68 Giovanniello, Kirsten M    9 LIAC-MR              1:10.76    1:14.16        
 69 Sheinberg, Faith           9 LBA-MR               1:08.16    1:14.65        
 70 Bannon, Dylan              9 LBA-MR               1:10.00    1:14.94        
 -- Planken, Nicole            9 LBA-MR               1:08.40         DQ        
 -- Chan, Rachel P             9 TVSC-MR              1:05.24         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        3:35.00  10&U JR 3 Junior Met 3
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Longo, Caroline           10 LBA-MR               2:35.55    2:36.79 JR 3   
    1:15.54 1:21.25                                                
  2 Meyers, Katherine         10 LIAC-MR              2:43.01    2:40.24 JR 3   
    1:16.78 1:23.46                                                
  3 Harrington, Brooke        10 LBA-MR               2:46.57    2:43.65 JR 3   
    1:19.77 1:23.88                                                
  4 Chase, Samantha           10 LBA-MR               2:50.53    2:45.64 JR 3   
    1:20.78 1:24.86                                                
  5 Nakkab, Renee D           10 LIAC-MR              2:56.07    2:46.49 JR 3   
    1:21.50 1:24.99                                                
  6 McNeary, Claire           10 LIAC-MR              2:56.24    2:48.76 JR 3   
    1:22.39 1:26.37                                                
  7 Truter, Samantha N        10 NFS-MR               2:51.94    2:49.21 JR 3   
    1:22.63 1:26.58                                                
  8 Duong, Kathleen M         10 LIAC-MR              2:54.92    2:49.31 JR 3   
    1:22.54 1:26.77                                                
  9 Liang, Emily              10 LIAC-MR              2:53.51    2:51.10 JR 3   
    1:22.34 1:28.76                                                
 10 Gallego, Samantha E       10 LIAC-MR              3:03.48    2:55.04 JR 3   
    1:25.21 1:29.83                                                
 11 DiTolla, Rachel L         10 TVSC-MR              3:06.58    2:56.46 JR 3   
    1:23.47 1:32.99                                                
 12 Souza, Monique            10 BBSC-MR              3:05.51    2:56.65 JR 3   
    1:25.74 1:30.91                                                
 13 Guida, Emily L            10 BBSC-MR              3:05.84    2:59.31 JR 3   
    1:27.87 1:31.44                                                
 14 Lai, Stephanie R          10 HS-MR                3:05.06    2:59.68 JR 3   
    1:26.11 1:33.57                                                
 15 Adams, Hayley N           10 TVSC-MR              3:07.46    2:59.74 JR 3   
    1:29.25 1:30.49                                                
 16 Bardak, Emily E           10 TVSC-MR              3:08.90    2:59.98 JR 3   
    1:30.91 1:29.07                                                
 17 DePhillips, Michaela C    10 LIAC-MR              3:08.12    3:00.14 JR 3   
    1:28.39 1:31.75                                                
 18 McNulty, Joanna M         10 LIAC-MR              3:06.76    3:00.68 JR 3   
    1:28.63 1:32.05                                                
 19 Plansker, Olivia M        10 LIAC-MR              3:06.56    3:01.54 JR 3   
    1:28.30 1:33.24                                                
 20 Yuen, Kalie               10 LIAC-MR              3:13.59    3:03.71 JR 3   
    1:30.78 1:32.93                                                
 21 Lennon, Joanna M           8 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:05.17 JR 3   
    1:27.48 1:37.69                                                
 22 Cohen, Danielle V          9 LIAC-MR              3:35.00    3:05.65 JR 3   
    1:31.82 1:33.83                                                
 23 Levin, Emma               10 LBA-MR               3:03.37    3:07.25 JR 3   
    1:30.57 1:36.68                                                
 24 Bush, Alexis J            10 LIAC-MR              3:07.00    3:08.45 JR 3   
    1:32.48 1:35.97                                                
 25 Park, Naomi J             10 TVSC-MR              3:16.46    3:09.43 JR 3   
    1:32.18 1:37.25                                                
 26 Heaney, Cara G            10 LIAC-MR              3:07.07    3:09.56 JR 3   
    1:32.84 1:36.72                                                
 27 Vitale, Serafina           9 LBA-MR               3:26.00    3:11.34 JR 3   
    1:34.35 1:36.99                                                
 28 Giunta, Natalia L         10 TVSC-MR              3:13.64    3:11.46 JR 3   
    1:33.11 1:38.35                                                
 29 Mercaldo, Kathryn E        9 BBSC-MR              3:24.68    3:12.09 JR 3   
    1:34.38 1:37.71                                                
 30 Guglielmo, Jessica        10 LIAC-MR              3:14.16    3:12.77 JR 3   
    1:34.04 1:38.73                                                
 31 Townsend, Dayna P          9 NFS-MR               3:20.15    3:13.59 JR 3   
    1:33.05 1:40.54                                                
 32 Caraher, Meghan R         10 IA-MR                3:24.90    3:14.87 JR 3   
    1:35.01 1:39.86                                                
 33 Burns, Julia               9 LBA-MR               3:24.00    3:14.89 JR 3   
    1:36.33 1:38.56                                                
 34 Ye, Camellia               8 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:15.91 JR 3   
    1:34.40 1:41.51                                                
 35 Burns, Emily              10 LBA-MR               4:06.51    3:20.04 JR 3   
    1:39.79 1:40.25                                                
 36 Kilgallen, Kristen        10 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:21.26 JR 3   
    1:38.07 1:43.19                                                
 37 Warner, Breanna A          9 NFS-MR               3:45.00    3:30.61 JR 3   
    1:46.04 1:44.57                                                
 38 Taylor, Victoria A        10 IA-MR                3:48.83    3:30.88 JR 3   
    1:38.43 1:52.45                                                
 39 Thomas, Mackenzie          8 IA-MR                3:41.22    3:31.45 JR 3   
    1:43.58 1:47.87                                                
 40 Ekstrom, Madison           8 LBA-MR               3:44.00    3:31.99 JR 3   
    1:44.33 1:47.66                                                
 41 Patel, Nisha V            10 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:33.69 JR 3   
    1:42.67 1:51.02                                                
 42 Friedman, Melissa A       10 HAA-MR               3:27.74    3:34.69 JR 3   
    1:41.80 1:52.89                                                
 43 Hummel, Danielle F         9 HAA-MR               4:10.33    3:35.74        
    1:45.63 1:50.11                                                
 44 Howard, D'Asia S           9 NFS-MR               3:45.71    3:36.81        
    1:47.83 1:48.98                                                
 45 Sarubbi, Amanda R         10 TVSC-MR              3:35.11    3:37.24        
    1:43.83 1:53.41                                                
 46 Dominger, Alexa N          9 HAA-MR               3:52.93    3:40.04        
    1:48.21 1:51.83                                                
 47 Profeta, Noelle C          8 IA-MR                4:06.99    3:40.81        
    1:45.29 1:55.52                                                
 48 Melucci, Julia E          10 TVSC-MR              3:32.65    3:42.37        
    1:45.63 1:56.74                                                
 49 Harrison, Olivia           9 IA-MR                4:09.23    3:45.22        
    1:46.91 1:58.31                                                
 50 Derby, Daniella N         10 BBSC-MR              3:40.21    3:49.38        
    1:50.12 1:59.26                                                
 51 Schaefer, Madeline A      10 IA-MR                3:55.64    3:52.69        
    1:50.82 2:01.87                                                
 52 Techera, Lucia            10 LBA-MR               4:00.00    3:54.51        
    1:56.25 1:58.26                                                
 53 Friedman, Valerie R       10 HAA-MR               3:15.99    4:05.07        
    1:56.85 2:08.22                                                
 54 Perry, Jada J              8 NFS-MR               5:04.94    4:12.04        
    1:58.25 2:13.79                                                
 55 Bannon, Dylan              9 LBA-MR               4:00.00    4:22.19        
    2:03.08 2:19.11                                                
 56 Thomas, Nianna R           6 NFS-MR               5:25.00    4:44.48        
    2:06.67 2:37.81                                                
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        3:35.00  11-12 JR 3 Junior Met 3
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Mackenzie        12 IA-MR                2:32.91    2:29.33 JR 3   
    1:12.67 1:16.66                                                
  2 Chen, Rita x              12 TVSC-MR              2:32.31    2:31.55 JR 3   
    1:13.84 1:17.71                                                
  3 Chan, Kimberly R          11 LIAC-MR              2:31.84    2:32.07 JR 3   
    1:13.55 1:18.52                                                
  4 Sukhov, Adele             11 LIAC-MR              2:39.81    2:32.96 JR 3   
    1:14.85 1:18.11                                                
  5 Sun, Whitney              12 LIAC-MR              2:34.09    2:34.10 JR 3   
    1:14.13 1:19.97                                                
  6 Park, Irene J             11 LIAC-MR              2:35.69    2:34.18 JR 3   
    1:15.62 1:18.56                                                
  7 Harrington, Morgan        12 LBA-MR               2:37.49    2:37.03 JR 3   
    1:16.66 1:20.37                                                
  8 Gavigan, Casey L          12 TVSC-MR              2:46.41    2:37.97 JR 3   
    1:17.94 1:20.03                                                
  9 Boyle, Erin               12 IA-MR                2:40.18    2:38.74 JR 3   
    1:17.72 1:21.02                                                
 10 Zawatson, Cassidy         11 LIAC-MR              2:44.85    2:40.02 JR 3   
    1:17.63 1:22.39                                                
 11 Caruana, Beth A           11 LIAC-MR              2:41.62    2:40.03 JR 3   
    1:19.26 1:20.77                                                
 12 Grosskopf, Sian L         12 TVSC-MR              2:39.99    2:40.28 JR 3   
    1:17.25 1:23.03                                                
 13 Chan, Sarah P             12 TVSC-MR              2:42.26    2:40.60 JR 3   
    1:18.91 1:21.69                                                
 14 Howard, Brianna           11 NFS-MR               2:50.12    2:41.40 JR 3   
    1:18.43 1:22.97                                                
 15 Coughlin, Brittany L      12 TVSC-MR              2:47.41    2:41.42 JR 3   
    1:19.30 1:22.12                                                
 16 Sarubbi, Lara N           12 TVSC-MR              2:49.30    2:41.65 JR 3   
    1:19.71 1:21.94                                                
 17 Pikulik, Nicole           12 HAA-MR               2:41.86    2:41.76 JR 3   
    1:18.03 1:23.73                                                
 18 Hummel, Christina D       11 HAA-MR               2:51.30    2:42.28 JR 3   
    1:18.33 1:23.95                                                
 19 Pusateri, Julia M         12 LIAC-MR              2:50.56    2:42.80 JR 3   
    1:19.80 1:23.00                                                
 20 Wilson, Tori P            12 NFS-MR               2:29.47    2:43.55 JR 3   
    1:15.79 1:27.76                                                
 21 Betterbed, Dominique R    12 TVSC-MR              3:03.95    2:43.72 JR 3   
    1:18.85 1:24.87                                                
 22 Agostino, Amanda L        11 LIAC-MR              2:47.12    2:44.24 JR 3   
    1:20.31 1:23.93                                                
 23 Kilgallen, Catherine      12 LIAC-MR              2:47.52    2:44.44 JR 3   
    1:20.45 1:23.99                                                
 24 O'Neil, Taylor A          12 HAA-MR               2:55.99    2:45.30 JR 3   
    1:19.50 1:25.80                                                
 25 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  11 LIAC-MR              2:56.34    2:48.57 JR 3   
    1:21.44 1:27.13                                                
 26 Lana, Rachel E            12 LIAC-MR              3:10.14    2:48.89 JR 3   
    1:21.93 1:26.96                                                
 27 Tetuan, Kimberly N        11 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:48.92 JR 3   
    1:22.26 1:26.66                                                
 28 Gensch, Leighann L        11 IA-MR                2:57.40    2:50.30 JR 3   
    1:23.96 1:26.34                                                
 29 Anderson, Emily N         12 TVSC-MR              2:51.24    2:50.77 JR 3   
    1:22.94 1:27.83                                                
 30 Esposito, Julia d         12 HAA-MR               2:58.99    2:51.91 JR 3   
    1:23.74 1:28.17                                                
 31 Sudweeks, Libbie          12 BBSC-MR              3:15.02    2:53.89 JR 3   
    1:27.06 1:26.83                                                
 32 Koumas, Erica N           11 LIAC-MR              3:03.14    2:55.91 JR 3   
    1:25.96 1:29.95                                                
 33 Stevens, Jenna            11 LBA-MR               2:59.49    2:56.79 JR 3   
    1:25.03 1:31.76                                                
 34 Graning, Morgan E         11 IA-MR                3:04.86    2:58.58 JR 3   
    1:26.25 1:32.33                                                
 35 Mannle, Kathryn           12 LBA-MR               3:08.96    2:59.80 JR 3   
    1:24.60 1:35.20                                                
 36 Kryger, Lauren P          11 LIAC-MR              3:07.00    3:00.04 JR 3   
    1:28.81 1:31.23                                                
 37 Bonneville, Alyssa N      11 TVSC-MR              2:56.74    3:01.64 JR 3   
    1:26.10 1:35.54                                                
 38 Garvey, Olivia A          11 LIAC-MR              2:57.72    3:03.46 JR 3   
    1:28.52 1:34.94                                                
 39 Katz, Ryann T             11 HAA-MR               3:39.46    3:04.32 JR 3   
    1:30.43 1:33.89                                                
 40 Wulff, Fallon M           12 LIAC-MR              3:07.00    3:04.82 JR 3   
    1:29.44 1:35.38                                                
 41 Visintin, Nichole A       11 TVSC-MR              3:32.02    3:04.83 JR 3   
    1:28.99 1:35.84                                                
 42 Giuliani, Jessica H       11 BBSC-MR              3:15.25    3:06.05 JR 3   
    1:30.45 1:35.60                                                
 43 Crespo, Sarah M           12 BBSC-MR              3:15.15    3:09.85 JR 3   
    1:32.34 1:37.51                                                
 44 Boyle, Meghan             11 IA-MR                3:11.96    3:10.28 JR 3   
    1:31.47 1:38.81                                                
 45 Darling, Samantha N       11 LIAC-MR              3:11.38    3:12.10 JR 3   
    1:33.27 1:38.83                                                
 46 Virgona, Katie            11 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:12.49 JR 3   
    1:32.58 1:39.91                                                
 47 Li, Karen Z               11 TVSC-MR              3:06.58    3:13.50 JR 3   
    1:33.33 1:40.17                                                
 48 Bonneville, Corrine E     12 TVSC-MR              3:32.65    3:14.65 JR 3   
    1:35.53 1:39.12                                                
 49 Ostrander, Bethany J      11 TVSC-MR              3:02.14    3:16.64 JR 3   
    1:34.08 1:42.56                                                
 50 Albinson, Ginny F         11 TVSC-MR              3:25.65    3:17.61 JR 3   
    1:33.29 1:44.32                                                
 51 Olivier, Cherise          11 NFS-MR               3:55.00    3:19.69 JR 3   
    1:37.57 1:42.12                                                
 52 Burke, Erin A             11 TVSC-MR              3:21.56    3:23.33 JR 3   
    1:37.90 1:45.43                                                
 53 Haggerty, Megan D         11 TVSC-MR              3:39.87    3:23.94 JR 3   
    1:39.92 1:44.02                                                
 54 Shapiro, Samantha K       11 BBSC-MR              3:23.69    3:24.88 JR 3   
    1:39.07 1:45.81                                                
 55 Davison, Dara G           12 LIAC-MR              3:27.00    3:27.42 JR 3   
 56 Haggerty, Molly P         11 TVSC-MR              3:42.56    3:28.27 JR 3   
    1:42.22 1:46.05                                                
 57 Stark, Kaylin             11 LIAC-MR              3:35.00    3:36.78        
    1:44.95 1:51.83                                                
 58 Fassett, Brooks C         11 TVSC-MR              3:45.20    3:53.28        
    1:51.82 2:01.46                                                
 
Women 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pusateri, Julia M         12 LIAC-MR                42.96      41.88        
  2 Lennon, Maryann E         12 LIAC-MR                42.49      41.90        
  3 Park, Irene J             11 LIAC-MR                41.41      42.03        
  4 Anderson, Emily N         12 TVSC-MR                43.25      42.27        
  5 Sun, Whitney              12 LIAC-MR                43.07      42.58        
  6 Agostino, Amanda L        11 LIAC-MR                44.31      43.12        
  7 Kaplan, Stephanie R       11 LIAC-MR                43.59      43.53        
  8 Coleman, Mackenzie        12 IA-MR                  42.42      43.54        
  9 Coughlin, Brittany L      12 TVSC-MR                43.69      44.06        
 10 Blum, Alyssa N            12 LIAC-MR                44.51      44.79        
 11 Kilgallen, Catherine      12 LIAC-MR                45.52      45.29        
 12 Pikulik, Nicole           12 HAA-MR                 44.96      45.49        
 13 Betterbed, Dominique R    12 TVSC-MR                46.50      45.57        
 14 Diaz, Jessica             12 HAA-MR                 55.99      45.81        
 15 Chan, Kimberly R          11 LIAC-MR                47.93      46.29        
 15 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  11 LIAC-MR                44.68      46.29        
 17 Sodi, Allegra T           11 LIAC-MR                45.46      46.41        
 18 Wilson, Tori P            12 NFS-MR                 52.59      46.56        
 19 Hummel, Christina D       11 HAA-MR                 56.97      46.64        
 20 Howard, Brianna           11 NFS-MR                 52.11      46.89        
 21 McNally, Lauren E         11 LIAC-MR                48.06      47.32        
 22 Koumas, Erica N           11 LIAC-MR                44.18      47.88        
 23 Grosskopf, Sian L         12 TVSC-MR                52.46      48.02        
 24 Boyle, Erin               12 IA-MR                  47.16      48.03        
 25 Caruana, Beth A           11 LIAC-MR                47.18      48.33        
 26 Sudweeks, Libbie          12 BBSC-MR                49.76      48.35        
 27 Lana, Rachel E            12 LIAC-MR                50.89      48.54        
 28 Bonneville, Alyssa N      11 TVSC-MR                53.25      48.73        
 28 Chan, Sarah P             12 TVSC-MR                51.89      48.73        
 30 Sukhov, Adele             11 LIAC-MR                47.95      48.76        
 31 Sarubbi, Lara N           12 TVSC-MR                56.99      48.95        
 32 O'Neil, Taylor A          12 HAA-MR                 55.99      48.99        
 33 Virgona, Katie            11 LIAC-MR                51.84      49.55        
 34 Tetuan, Kimberly N        11 LIAC-MR                50.31      49.73        
 35 Olivier, Cherise          11 NFS-MR                 51.98      50.97        
 36 Mannle, Kathryn           12 LBA-MR                 49.73      51.13        
 37 Chen, Rita x              12 TVSC-MR                47.78      51.56        
 38 Esposito, Julia d         12 HAA-MR                 55.99      51.73        
 39 Gensch, Leighann L        11 IA-MR                  49.73      52.00        
 40 Wulff, Fallon M           12 LIAC-MR                52.27      52.03        
 41 Crespo, Sarah M           12 BBSC-MR              1:00.10      52.23        
 42 Giuliani, Jessica H       11 BBSC-MR              1:01.01      52.63        
 43 Garvey, Olivia A          11 LIAC-MR                52.54      53.07        
 44 Visintin, Nichole A       11 TVSC-MR                51.65      53.20        
 45 Li, Karen Z               11 TVSC-MR                54.59      53.91        
 46 Graning, Morgan E         11 IA-MR                  50.76      53.95        
 47 Katz, Ryann T             11 HAA-MR                 54.23      54.65        
 48 Boyle, Meghan             11 IA-MR                  54.27      54.75        
 49 Darling, Samantha N       11 LIAC-MR                52.62      54.93        
 50 Ostrander, Bethany J      11 TVSC-MR                56.21      54.99        
 51 Bonneville, Corrine E     12 TVSC-MR                57.36      55.07        
 52 Siegel, Blaine            11 LBA-MR                 55.26      55.54        
 53 Stevens, Jenna            11 LBA-MR               1:00.22      56.09        
 54 Jones, Kayla              11 LBA-MR                 58.21      56.33        
 55 Haggerty, Megan D         11 TVSC-MR                58.26      57.35        
 56 Stark, Kaylin             11 LIAC-MR              1:00.53      57.68        
 57 Kaja, Morgan              12 LBA-MR               1:15.00      57.89        
 58 Albinson, Ginny F         11 TVSC-MR              1:00.20      58.56        
 59 Haggerty, Molly P         11 TVSC-MR                59.51      58.76        
 60 Fassett, Brooks C         11 TVSC-MR                59.15      58.87        
 61 Burke, Erin A             11 TVSC-MR                59.28      59.69        
 62 Davison, Dara G           12 LIAC-MR              1:04.77    1:00.65        
 63 Donnelly, Sarah J         11 IA-MR                1:20.86    1:05.31        
 64 Shapiro, Samantha K       11 BBSC-MR              1:09.63    1:07.67        
 -- Kryger, Lauren P          11 LIAC-MR                56.83         DQ        
 -- Donnelly, Kristen K       11 IA-MR                1:08.85         DQ        
 
Women 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Irene J             11 LIAC-MR                34.07      33.97        
  2 Heaney, Finola M          12 LIAC-MR                34.57      34.16        
  3 Sun, Whitney              12 LIAC-MR                35.60      34.28        
  4 Blum, Alyssa N            12 LIAC-MR                34.71      34.61        
  5 Chen, Rita x              12 TVSC-MR                34.36      34.96        
  6 Chan, Sarah P             12 TVSC-MR                35.77      35.10        
  7 Lennon, Maryann E         12 LIAC-MR                34.85      35.13        
  8 Harrington, Morgan        12 LBA-MR                 35.38      35.49        
  9 Caruana, Beth A           11 LIAC-MR                34.99      35.73        
 10 McNally, Lauren E         11 LIAC-MR                37.96      36.51        
 11 Chan, Kimberly R          11 LIAC-MR                35.26      36.53        
 12 Gavigan, Casey L          12 TVSC-MR                44.70      36.55        
 13 Kaplan, Stephanie R       11 LIAC-MR                39.74      37.26        
 14 O'Neil, Taylor A          12 HAA-MR                 55.99      37.79        
 15 Sukhov, Adele             11 LIAC-MR                38.71      38.33        
 16 Grosskopf, Sian L         12 TVSC-MR                38.42      38.75        
 17 Zawatson, Cassidy         11 LIAC-MR                38.03      39.08        
 18 Wilson, Tori P            12 NFS-MR                 40.96      39.16        
 19 Howard, Brianna           11 NFS-MR                 41.80      39.21        
 20 Coughlin, Brittany L      12 TVSC-MR                38.86      39.32        
 21 Sarubbi, Lara N           12 TVSC-MR                40.52      39.46        
 22 Pikulik, Nicole           12 HAA-MR                 40.58      39.83        
 23 Pusateri, Julia M         12 LIAC-MR                39.14      39.97        
 24 Koumas, Erica N           11 LIAC-MR                39.23      40.29        
 25 Boyle, Erin               12 IA-MR                  40.72      40.33        
 26 Kilgallen, Catherine      12 LIAC-MR                39.89      40.50        
 27 Agostino, Amanda L        11 LIAC-MR                41.17      40.81        
 28 Garvey, Olivia A          11 LIAC-MR                39.49      41.28        
 29 Hummel, Christina D       11 HAA-MR                 43.15      41.31        
 30 Sudweeks, Libbie          12 BBSC-MR                43.76      41.37        
 31 Sodi, Allegra T           11 LIAC-MR                42.19      41.38        
 32 Lana, Rachel E            12 LIAC-MR                42.45      42.13        
 33 Li, Karen Z               11 TVSC-MR                41.08      42.89        
 34 Esposito, Julia d         12 HAA-MR                 55.99      43.66        
 35 Visintin, Nichole A       11 TVSC-MR                42.40      43.70        
 36 Crespo, Sarah M           12 BBSC-MR                55.99      43.82        
 37 Giuliani, Jessica H       11 BBSC-MR                56.99      44.02        
 38 Betterbed, Dominique R    12 TVSC-MR                44.07      44.09        
 39 Kryger, Lauren P          11 LIAC-MR                41.74      44.84        
 40 Graning, Morgan E         11 IA-MR                  44.53      45.30        
 41 Stevens, Jenna            11 LBA-MR                 46.86      45.79        
 42 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  11 LIAC-MR                45.31      45.84        
 43 Wulff, Fallon M           12 LIAC-MR                43.06      45.97        
 44 Virgona, Katie            11 LIAC-MR                48.00      46.45        
 45 Mannle, Kathryn           12 LBA-MR                 49.84      46.91        
 46 Shapiro, Samantha K       11 BBSC-MR                50.97      46.93        
 47 Siegel, Blaine            11 LBA-MR                 49.16      48.46        
 48 Bonneville, Corrine E     12 TVSC-MR                44.69      48.50        
 49 Tetuan, Kimberly N        11 LIAC-MR                48.33      48.70        
 50 Ostrander, Bethany J      11 TVSC-MR                48.34      49.07        
 51 Bonneville, Alyssa N      11 TVSC-MR                44.92      49.39        
 52 Darling, Samantha N       11 LIAC-MR                44.79      49.63        
 53 Boyle, Meghan             11 IA-MR                  48.41      50.22        
 54 Gensch, Leighann L        11 IA-MR                  48.38      50.53        
 55 Albinson, Ginny F         11 TVSC-MR                52.65      50.67        
 56 Burke, Erin A             11 TVSC-MR                49.14      50.72        
 57 Haggerty, Megan D         11 TVSC-MR                53.57      51.42        
 58 Davison, Dara G           12 LIAC-MR                50.42      51.44        
 59 Stark, Kaylin             11 LIAC-MR                   NT      53.87        
 60 Haggerty, Molly P         11 TVSC-MR                53.72      54.44        
 61 Katz, Ryann T             11 HAA-MR                 54.48      54.79        
 62 Donnelly, Sarah J         11 IA-MR                  52.83      55.22        
 63 Olivier, Cherise          11 NFS-MR                 55.61      57.34        
 64 Fassett, Brooks C         11 TVSC-MR              1:02.36    1:00.11        
 65 Jones, Kayla              11 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:03.93        
 66 Donnelly, Kristen K       11 IA-MR                  51.99    1:04.35        
 -- Diaz, Jessica             12 HAA-MR                 55.99         DQ        
 -- Anderson, Emily N         12 TVSC-MR                46.85         DQ        
 
Women Open 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:26.46  JR 3 Junior Met 3
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cannon, Kellie A          14 LBA-MR               1:05.15    1:03.75 JR 3   
  2 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       14 TVSC-MR              1:09.23    1:05.95 JR 3   
  3 Sanders, Kyle M           16 LIAC-MR              1:05.36    1:06.96 JR 3   
  4 Gibbons, Nicolette L      15 LIAC-MR              1:07.81    1:07.33 JR 3   
  5 Rush, Meaghan C           14 LIAC-MR              1:07.91    1:07.39 JR 3   
  6 Fleischer, Jillian E      14 HAA-MR               1:55.99    1:07.71 JR 3   
  7 Nash, Jennifer            14 LBA-MR               1:07.86    1:08.27 JR 3   
  8 Blum, Alyssa N            12 LIAC-MR              1:09.47    1:09.13 JR 3   
  9 Olazabal, Gabriella       13 LBA-MR               1:09.83    1:09.22 JR 3   
 10 Greco, Sarah G            14 LIAC-MR              1:08.86    1:09.41 JR 3   
 11 Galiatsatos, Diana        14 BBSC-MR              1:10.91    1:09.79 JR 3   
 12 Shemet, Nancy K           13 TVSC-MR              1:11.74    1:10.20 JR 3   
 13 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     13 LIAC-MR              1:11.78    1:10.34 JR 3   
 14 Lennon, Maryann E         12 LIAC-MR              1:10.98    1:10.43 JR 3   
 15 Heaney, Finola M          12 LIAC-MR              1:09.89    1:10.45 JR 3   
 16 Pak, Julie                16 LIAC-MR              1:11.13    1:10.51 JR 3   
 17 Bader, Jordan D           17 LIAC-MR              1:09.18    1:10.55 JR 3   
 18 Bogdanski, Julia M        13 TVSC-MR              1:12.80    1:10.82 JR 3   
 19 Broadbent, Charlotte A    14 TVSC-MR              1:10.51    1:11.01 JR 3   
 20 Aroesty, Maggie           11 LBA-MR               1:12.25    1:11.29 JR 3   
 21 Lee, Juliette A           14 LIAC-MR              1:12.00    1:11.30 JR 3   
 22 Gruber, Alexandra JO J    14 LBA-MR               1:11.48    1:11.36 JR 3   
 23 Catterson, Sarah E        13 TVSC-MR              1:13.30    1:11.44 JR 3   
 24 Johnston, Marissa L       14 TVSC-MR              1:10.09    1:11.61 JR 3   
 25 Kessler, Danielle S       15 BBSC-MR              1:11.99    1:12.07 JR 3   
 26 Kaplan, Stephanie R       11 LIAC-MR              1:11.81    1:12.21 JR 3   
 27 Longo, Caroline           10 LBA-MR               1:10.77    1:12.30 JR 3   
 28 Kolar, Paige M            13 IA-MR                1:14.85    1:12.35 JR 3   
 29 O'Neil, Morgan P          14 HAA-MR               1:11.84    1:12.59 JR 3   
 30 Ren, Isabel T             14 LIAC-MR              1:11.42    1:12.62 JR 3   
 31 Ricketts, Amelia S        15 LIAC-MR              1:14.13    1:12.76 JR 3   
 32 Kaplan, Brooke M          13 LIAC-MR              1:18.98    1:12.81 JR 3   
 33 Cammarosano, Danielle     13 LBA-MR               1:14.30    1:13.54 JR 3   
 34 Grodecki, Natalie         13 IA-MR                1:13.44    1:13.60 JR 3   
 35 Lizzio, Corinne M         14 BBSC-MR              1:17.60    1:13.94 JR 3   
 36 Pereira, Ellyshia C       17 LIAC-MR              1:10.48    1:14.21 JR 3   
 37 Ye, Alice                 10 LIAC-MR              1:13.89    1:14.47 JR 3   
 38 Li, Ien                   13 LIAC-MR              1:17.59    1:14.84 JR 3   
 39 Bailey, Kerry Ann         13 NFS-MR               1:16.71    1:14.88 JR 3   
 40 Germano, Caroline P       13 LIAC-MR              1:18.23    1:15.20 JR 3   
 41 Sodi, Allegra T           11 LIAC-MR              1:18.10    1:15.69 JR 3   
 42 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    10 LIAC-MR              1:15.04    1:16.12 JR 3   
 43 Noel, Romea M             15 NFS-MR               1:18.82    1:16.22 JR 3   
 44 Lyver, Shannon M          14 IA-MR                1:17.68    1:16.28 JR 3   
 45 Ostrander, Emily E        15 TVSC-MR              1:14.13    1:16.36 JR 3   
 46 Arevalo, Stephanie M      13 NFS-MR               1:18.30    1:17.04 JR 3   
 47 Gharnit, Cassandra        13 BBSC-MR              1:25.99    1:17.20 JR 3   
 48 Li, Diane G               15 LIAC-MR              1:16.53    1:18.19 JR 3   
 49 Pereira, Nicole V         13 LIAC-MR              1:16.33    1:18.30 JR 3   
 50 Karcher, Rebecca E        17 LIAC-MR              1:18.03    1:18.54 JR 3   
 51 Maley, Sarah J            13 LIAC-MR              1:22.34    1:18.99 JR 3   
 52 Buchanan, Marissa L       14 NFS-MR               1:20.41    1:19.25 JR 3   
 53 Shaiman, Samantha E       14 BBSC-MR              1:18.85    1:19.37 JR 3   
 54 Latini, Allison B         15 BBSC-MR              1:19.39    1:19.55 JR 3   
 55 Schmidt, Jessica P        14 BBSC-MR              1:20.17    1:20.08 JR 3   
 56 Bailey, Ashley A          15 NFS-MR               1:19.38    1:20.83 JR 3   
 57 Katz, Megan A             14 HAA-MR               1:16.18    1:20.96 JR 3   
 58 Gruber, Jacqueline R      13 LBA-MR               1:21.06    1:21.62 JR 3   
 59 Hall, Kaila N             13 NFS-MR               1:25.79    1:22.37 JR 3   
 60 Bentz, Nicole M           13 TVSC-MR              1:25.32    1:22.59 JR 3   
 61 Marino, Destiny I         13 TVSC-MR              1:27.21    1:23.28 JR 3   
 62 Carle, Victoria E         13 TVSC-MR              1:30.89    1:25.43 JR 3   
 63 Friberg, Meghan E         14 TVSC-MR              1:26.46    1:25.65 JR 3   
 64 Brzezinski, Lauren A      13 BBSC-MR              1:29.53    1:25.69 JR 3   
 65 Siegel, Blaine            11 LBA-MR               1:30.95    1:27.61        
 66 Stern, Emma F             13 LIAC-MR              1:34.58    1:28.79        
 67 Feiler, Cara              13 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:31.38        
 68 Sanchez, Barbara M        14 NFS-MR               1:29.51    1:32.24        
 69 Noel, Nicole              13 NFS-MR               2:10.00    1:40.22        
 70 Gonzalez, Deanna          10 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:41.56        
 71 Clancy, Kiersten P         8 TVSC-MR              1:40.76    1:42.08        
 72 Siegel, Carly              9 LBA-MR               1:49.80    1:44.15        
 73 Planken, Nicole            9 LBA-MR               1:55.20    1:58.48        
 74 Ramon, Amy                 8 LBA-MR               1:52.90    2:05.99        
 
Women Open 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:37.18  JR 3 Junior Met 3
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Diane G               15 LIAC-MR              3:00.72    2:57.84 JR 3   
    1:26.60 1:31.24                                                
  2 Nash, Jennifer            14 LBA-MR               3:06.55    3:07.90 JR 3   
    1:31.67 1:36.23                                                
  3 Kaplan, Brooke M          13 LIAC-MR              3:19.48    3:14.20 JR 3   
    1:35.40 1:38.80                                                
  4 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       14 TVSC-MR              3:22.33    3:16.15 JR 3   
    1:36.16 1:39.99                                                
  5 Fici, Ann                 14 HAA-MR               3:14.22    3:17.08 JR 3   
    1:34.01 1:43.07                                                
  6 Pak, Julie                16 LIAC-MR              3:16.29    3:20.71 JR 3   
    1:34.45 1:46.26                                                
  7 Ren, Isabel T             14 LIAC-MR              3:18.25    3:21.59 JR 3   
    1:36.99 1:44.60                                                
  8 Catterson, Sarah E        13 TVSC-MR              3:36.18    3:22.01 JR 3   
    1:38.51 1:43.50                                                
  9 Bader, Jordan D           17 LIAC-MR              3:19.77    3:22.91 JR 3   
    1:38.89 1:44.02                                                
 10 Shemet, Nancy K           13 TVSC-MR              3:33.46    3:23.46 JR 3   
    1:39.93 1:43.53                                                
 11 Pereira, Nicole V         13 LIAC-MR              3:22.35    3:23.80 JR 3   
    1:37.55 1:46.25                                                
 12 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    10 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    3:24.26 JR 3   
    1:37.63 1:46.63                                                
 13 Germano, Caroline P       13 LIAC-MR              3:27.12    3:25.42 JR 3   
    1:37.31 1:48.11                                                
 14 Johnston, Marissa L       14 TVSC-MR              3:27.81    3:27.98 JR 3   
    1:40.89 1:47.09                                                
 15 O'Neil, Morgan P          14 HAA-MR               3:33.10    3:29.00 JR 3   
    1:40.51 1:48.49                                                
 16 Rush, Meaghan C           14 LIAC-MR              3:34.13    3:30.80 JR 3   
    1:40.95 1:49.85                                                
 17 Cammarosano, Danielle     13 LBA-MR               3:34.69    3:31.64 JR 3   
    1:44.09 1:47.55                                                
 18 Carle, Victoria E         13 TVSC-MR              3:37.00    3:32.79 JR 3   
    1:43.31 1:49.48                                                
 19 Pereira, Ellyshia C       17 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:33.23 JR 3   
    1:39.58 1:53.65                                                
 20 Greco, Sarah G            14 LIAC-MR              3:31.53    3:33.99 JR 3   
    1:39.71 1:54.28                                                
 21 Gruber, Alexandra JO J    14 LBA-MR               3:40.12    3:34.01 JR 3   
    1:44.29 1:49.72                                                
 22 Li, Ien                   13 LIAC-MR              3:50.00    3:34.20 JR 3   
    1:42.83 1:51.37                                                
 23 Grodecki, Natalie         13 IA-MR                3:26.62    3:34.54 JR 3   
    1:44.60 1:49.94                                                
 24 Broadbent, Charlotte A    14 TVSC-MR              3:40.00    3:35.36 JR 3   
    1:44.60 1:50.76                                                
 25 Zawatson, Cassidy         11 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:35.50 JR 3   
    1:43.09 1:52.41                                                
 26 Bogdanski, Julia M        13 TVSC-MR              3:40.26    3:36.91 JR 3   
    1:46.47 1:50.44                                                
 27 Shaiman, Samantha E       14 BBSC-MR              3:40.46    3:36.96 JR 3   
    1:45.00 1:51.96                                                
 28 Lyver, Shannon M          14 IA-MR                3:41.77    3:39.24        
    1:46.57 1:52.67                                                
 29 Lee, Juliette A           14 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:39.64        
    1:43.11 1:56.53                                                
 30 Lizzio, Corinne M         14 BBSC-MR              4:26.32    3:39.71        
    1:44.01 1:55.70                                                
 31 Maley, Sarah J            13 LIAC-MR              3:56.95    3:42.97        
    1:48.98 1:53.99                                                
 32 Kolar, Paige M            13 IA-MR                3:40.21    3:45.67        
    1:51.19 1:54.48                                                
 33 Bailey, Kerry Ann         13 NFS-MR               4:10.00    3:53.39        
    1:53.63 1:59.76                                                
 34 Stern, Emma F             13 LIAC-MR              3:51.99    3:55.11        
    1:53.56 2:01.55                                                
 35 Bentz, Nicole M           13 TVSC-MR              3:40.21    4:00.94        
    1:54.23 2:06.71                                                
 36 Lizzio, Katlyn R           8 BBSC-MR              4:30.10    4:05.32        
    2:02.07 2:03.25                                                
 37 Hall, Kaila N             13 NFS-MR               4:12.00    4:06.23        
    1:57.89 2:08.34                                                
 38 Ostrander, Emily E        15 TVSC-MR              3:53.76    4:09.65        
    2:00.99 2:08.66                                                
 39 Friberg, Meghan E         14 TVSC-MR              4:25.80    4:10.41        
    2:02.80 2:07.61                                                
 -- Brady, Megan              15 LBA-MR               3:00.44         DQ        
    1:26.98 1:32.57                                                
 -- Marino, Destiny I         13 TVSC-MR              3:51.42         DQ        
    1:45.89 1:53.10                                                
 
Women Open 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:39.64  JR 3 Junior Met 3
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olazabal, Gabriella       13 LBA-MR               1:12.75    1:10.85 JR 3   
  2 Cannon, Kellie A          14 LBA-MR               1:13.64    1:10.98 JR 3   
  3 Nash, Jennifer            14 LBA-MR               1:14.57    1:13.44 JR 3   
  4 Gibbons, Nicolette L      15 LIAC-MR              1:18.00    1:14.32 JR 3   
  5 Brady, Megan              15 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:15.24 JR 3   
  6 Harrington, Morgan        12 LBA-MR               1:17.12    1:15.75 JR 3   
  7 Ye, Alice                 10 LIAC-MR              1:19.61    1:17.09 JR 3   
  8 Shemet, Nancy K           13 TVSC-MR              1:21.19    1:17.81 JR 3   
  9 Rush, Meaghan C           14 LIAC-MR              1:21.35    1:19.92 JR 3   
 10 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       14 TVSC-MR              1:30.14    1:22.50 JR 3   
 11 Kessler, Danielle S       15 BBSC-MR              1:30.21    1:22.74 JR 3   
 12 Galiatsatos, Diana        14 BBSC-MR              1:23.49    1:22.76 JR 3   
 13 Gavigan, Casey L          12 TVSC-MR              1:25.08    1:23.99 JR 3   
 14 Johnston, Marissa L       14 TVSC-MR              1:21.21    1:24.11 JR 3   
 15 Li, Diane G               15 LIAC-MR              1:25.90    1:25.37 JR 3   
 16 Fleischer, Jillian E      14 HAA-MR               1:38.42    1:25.49 JR 3   
 17 Lee, Juliette A           14 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:25.85 JR 3   
 18 Catterson, Sarah E        13 TVSC-MR              1:27.06    1:26.39 JR 3   
 19 Pereira, Ellyshia C       17 LIAC-MR              1:22.33    1:27.06 JR 3   
 20 Grodecki, Natalie         13 IA-MR                1:24.61    1:27.68 JR 3   
 21 Fici, Ann                 14 HAA-MR               1:43.42    1:27.73 JR 3   
 22 Greco, Sarah G            14 LIAC-MR              1:26.92    1:28.09 JR 3   
 23 Broadbent, Charlotte A    14 TVSC-MR              1:25.58    1:28.90 JR 3   
 24 Lyver, Shannon M          14 IA-MR                1:28.45    1:28.97 JR 3   
 25 Lizzio, Corinne M         14 BBSC-MR              1:30.09    1:29.66 JR 3   
 26 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     13 LIAC-MR              1:34.60    1:30.51 JR 3   
 27 Gruber, Alexandra JO J    14 LBA-MR               1:25.87    1:30.65 JR 3   
 28 Pak, Julie                16 LIAC-MR              1:25.07    1:31.17 JR 3   
 29 Ricketts, Amelia S        15 LIAC-MR              1:33.53    1:31.90 JR 3   
 30 Bogdanski, Julia M        13 TVSC-MR              1:25.36    1:32.27 JR 3   
 31 Karcher, Rebecca E        17 LIAC-MR              1:32.98    1:32.43 JR 3   
 32 Kaplan, Brooke M          13 LIAC-MR              1:42.68    1:32.56 JR 3   
 33 Schmidt, Jessica P        14 BBSC-MR              1:33.69    1:32.66 JR 3   
 34 O'Neil, Morgan P          14 HAA-MR               1:32.16    1:32.96 JR 3   
 35 Germano, Caroline P       13 LIAC-MR              1:35.67    1:33.77 JR 3   
 36 Gruber, Jacqueline R      13 LBA-MR               1:39.64    1:36.65 JR 3   
 37 Shaiman, Samantha E       14 BBSC-MR              1:49.63    1:37.08 JR 3   
 38 Arevalo, Stephanie M      13 NFS-MR               1:48.84    1:37.26 JR 3   
 39 Kolar, Paige M            13 IA-MR                1:45.51    1:37.54 JR 3   
 40 Cammarosano, Danielle     13 LBA-MR               1:42.11    1:37.91 JR 3   
 41 Pereira, Nicole V         13 LIAC-MR              1:33.06    1:38.74 JR 3   
 42 Li, Ien                   13 LIAC-MR              1:41.36    1:39.00 JR 3   
 43 Buchanan, Marissa L       14 NFS-MR               1:35.38    1:39.25 JR 3   
 44 Stern, Emma F             13 LIAC-MR              1:38.62    1:42.30        
 45 Marino, Destiny I         13 TVSC-MR              1:44.95    1:42.36        
 46 Maley, Sarah J            13 LIAC-MR              1:59.52    1:43.17        
 47 Gharnit, Cassandra        13 BBSC-MR                   NT    1:43.64        
 48 Carle, Victoria E         13 TVSC-MR              1:42.12    1:44.22        
 49 Noel, Romea M             15 NFS-MR               1:47.84    1:44.61        
 50 Bailey, Kerry Ann         13 NFS-MR               1:43.43    1:45.05        
 51 Hall, Kaila N             13 NFS-MR               1:47.75    1:46.70        
 52 Ostrander, Emily E        15 TVSC-MR              1:40.69    1:46.91        
 53 Bailey, Ashley A          15 NFS-MR               1:31.82    1:47.09        
 54 Latini, Allison B         15 BBSC-MR              1:50.56    1:47.87        
 55 Sanchez, Barbara M        14 NFS-MR               2:04.12    1:59.98        
 -- Friberg, Meghan E         14 TVSC-MR              2:00.90         DQ        
 
Men 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stange, Christopher J      8 TVSC-MR              2:05.94    1:58.16        
  2 Shemet, Henry M            8 TVSC-MR              1:56.18    2:04.81        
  3 Sodi, Nicolas M            7 LIAC-MR              2:42.23    2:35.52        
  4 Sheinberg, Ryan            8 LBA-MR               2:35.98    2:36.48        
  5 Stoski, Michael            8 LBA-MR               3:12.80    2:40.91        
 -- Morlock, Tristan M         8 HAA-MR               2:04.11         DQ        
 -- McCormac, Ethan J          8 TVSC-MR              2:15.24         DQ        
 
Men 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shemet, Henry M            8 TVSC-MR                44.31      50.12        
  2 McCormac, Ethan J          8 TVSC-MR                55.24      53.01        
  3 Stange, Christopher J      8 TVSC-MR                52.37      55.01        
  4 Sodi, Nicolas M            7 LIAC-MR              1:13.58    1:00.95        
  5 Sheinberg, Ryan            8 LBA-MR               1:02.27    1:07.74        
  6 Hoahing, Kyle J            7 NFS-MR               1:11.86    1:11.94        
  7 Stoski, Michael            8 LBA-MR               1:21.48    1:22.97        
 
Men 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Zachary T         10 HAA-MR               1:40.63    1:33.97        
  2 Scalamandre, Max H         9 LIAC-MR              1:38.36    1:41.64        
  3 Hawkins, Michael J         9 HAA-MR               1:42.29    1:42.32        
  4 Towers, Connor D           9 LIAC-MR              1:42.99    1:45.82        
  5 Leng, Zachary L            9 LIAC-MR              1:51.55    1:46.27        
  6 Bogush, Nicholas W        10 TVSC-MR              1:57.20    1:48.01        
  7 Sheinberg, Kyle           10 LBA-MR               1:50.41    1:48.24        
  8 Huner, Alec E             10 TVSC-MR              2:03.22    1:48.58        
  9 Cato, Tyler R              9 NFS-MR               1:53.63    1:49.38        
 10 McCARTHY, Patrick         10 LBA-MR               1:49.27    1:49.65        
 11 Kapusta, Adam              9 LIAC-MR              1:49.85    1:50.04        
 12 Lent, Kieran              10 LBA-MR               1:49.42    1:50.61        
 13 Champagne, Dylan C         9 TVSC-MR              1:50.00    1:51.07        
 14 McNeary, Daniel           10 LIAC-MR              2:05.60    1:51.73        
 15 Fitzpatrick, Ian C         9 LIAC-MR              1:53.70    1:52.34        
 16 Sodi, Luca D               9 LIAC-MR              1:55.74    1:52.61        
 17 Aroesty, Ryan              9 LBA-MR               1:58.38    1:52.90        
 18 Harrington, Dylan          9 LBA-MR               1:50.61    1:53.29        
 19 Rush, Michael E           10 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    1:54.78        
 20 Thomas, Kieran C          10 IA-MR                1:59.17    1:56.07        
 21 Wun, James T               9 LIAC-MR              2:25.00    1:57.24        
 22 Maidhof, Matthew T         9 HAA-MR               1:50.30    1:57.47        
 23 McNicholas, Eamonn        10 LIAC-MR              1:56.11    1:58.36        
 24 Hopkins, Tyreikh          10 NFS-MR               1:58.00    1:59.63        
 25 Coyle, Steven M           10 BBSC-MR              2:01.97    2:00.85        
 26 Beloten, Zachary P         9 LIAC-MR              2:09.01    2:01.23        
 27 Shemet, Charlie F         10 TVSC-MR              2:14.40    2:01.66        
 28 Ciriaco, Zachary M         9 LIAC-MR              2:00.77    2:01.97        
 29 Chen, Jacky               10 TVSC-MR              2:00.00    2:02.28        
 30 Agostino, Vincent          9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    2:08.64        
 31 Germano, George R          9 LIAC-MR              2:04.04    2:09.65        
 32 Bances, AJ J               9 TVSC-MR              2:25.36    2:11.66        
 33 Boyle, Patrick J          10 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:12.64        
 34 Casey, Jack H              9 HAA-MR               2:55.99    2:12.69        
 35 Brown, Kieran J            9 LIAC-MR              2:21.01    2:21.12        
 36 Oganesian, Mel             9 BBSC-MR              2:52.52    2:21.24        
 37 Bonney, Ethan              9 LBA-MR               2:38.50    2:28.94        
 38 Vosilla, Attilio          10 BBSC-MR              2:51.21    2:32.09        
 39 McCarthy, Neilly           9 LBA-MR               2:30.00    2:43.11        
 -- Singh, Karan P            10 LIAC-MR              2:17.56         DQ        
 -- Kolar, Dylan E             9 IA-MR                3:05.22         DQ        
 -- McClellan, Sean E         10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00         DQ        
 -- Shapiro, David J          10 BBSC-MR              2:52.65         DQ        
 
Men 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Zachary T         10 HAA-MR                 36.31      36.22        
  2 Leng, Zachary L            9 LIAC-MR                37.85      36.58        
  3 Gregorace, Michael J      10 LIAC-MR                37.13      37.35        
  4 Champagne, Dylan C         9 TVSC-MR                40.50      39.48        
  5 Kapusta, Adam              9 LIAC-MR                40.84      40.96        
  6 McClellan, Sean E         10 LIAC-MR                41.69      41.31        
  7 Fitzpatrick, Ian C         9 LIAC-MR                39.66      41.42        
  8 Sheinberg, Kyle           10 LBA-MR                 40.67      41.69        
  9 Scalamandre, Max H         9 LIAC-MR                39.94      42.74        
 10 Towers, Connor D           9 LIAC-MR                43.31      43.30        
 11 Harrington, Dylan          9 LBA-MR                 43.37      45.31        
 12 Ciriaco, Zachary M         9 LIAC-MR                43.96      45.46        
 13 Rush, Michael E           10 LIAC-MR                43.58      46.43        
 14 Shemet, Charlie F         10 TVSC-MR                44.51      47.49        
 15 Bogush, Nicholas W        10 TVSC-MR                44.90      47.63        
 16 Coyle, Steven M           10 BBSC-MR                49.14      48.13        
 17 Boyle, Patrick J          10 LIAC-MR                49.52      48.82        
 18 Sodi, Luca D               9 LIAC-MR                48.53      49.89        
 19 Chen, Jacky               10 TVSC-MR                53.26      50.01        
 20 Agostino, Vincent          9 LIAC-MR                53.30      50.18        
 21 McNeary, Daniel           10 LIAC-MR                50.02      50.92        
 22 Cato, Tyler R              9 NFS-MR                 53.88      51.48        
 23 Sanchez, Jacob             9 LBA-MR                 49.23      52.53        
 24 Brown, Kieran J            9 LIAC-MR                52.13      53.28        
 25 McNicholas, Eamonn        10 LIAC-MR                58.26      54.30        
 26 Germano, George R          9 LIAC-MR                51.01      54.61        
 27 McCARTHY, Patrick         10 LBA-MR                 50.87      55.40        
 28 Vosilla, Attilio          10 BBSC-MR                58.76      56.38        
 29 Buchanan, Brian R          9 NFS-MR                 56.37      57.98        
 30 Thomas, Kieran C          10 IA-MR                  59.99      57.99        
 31 Bances, AJ J               9 TVSC-MR              1:02.12    1:00.06        
 32 Hopkins, Tyreikh          10 NFS-MR               1:01.09    1:02.46        
 33 Bonney, Ethan              9 LBA-MR               1:10.00    1:02.92        
 34 Beloten, Zachary P         9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:03.80        
 35 Oganesian, Mel             9 BBSC-MR              1:08.42    1:06.09        
 36 Shapiro, David J          10 BBSC-MR              1:11.41    1:15.78        
 37 McCarthy, Neilly           9 LBA-MR               1:12.02    1:21.65        
 38 Shaw, Sahle J              9 NFS-MR               1:16.15    1:22.66        
 -- Singh, Karan P            10 LIAC-MR                50.00         DQ        
 -- Wun, James T               9 LIAC-MR              1:04.52         DQ        
 
Men 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Michael J         9 HAA-MR               2:38.21    2:38.29        
    1:16.13 1:22.16                                                
  2 Gregorace, Michael J      10 LIAC-MR              2:41.50    2:39.61        
    1:18.43 1:21.18                                                
  3 Kapusta, Adam              9 LIAC-MR              2:41.49    2:40.39        
    1:17.77 1:22.62                                                
  4 Leng, Zachary L            9 LIAC-MR              2:48.45    2:40.78        
    1:16.63 1:24.15                                                
  5 Towers, Connor D           9 LIAC-MR              2:41.44    2:41.55        
    1:18.17 1:23.38                                                
  6 Sheinberg, Kyle           10 LBA-MR               2:48.47    2:43.53        
    1:22.53 1:21.00                                                
  7 Scalamandre, Max H         9 LIAC-MR              2:48.06    2:45.04        
    1:21.53 1:23.51                                                
  8 Huner, Alec E             10 TVSC-MR              2:56.85    2:47.00        
    1:21.01 1:25.99                                                
  9 Champagne, Dylan C         9 TVSC-MR              2:47.85    2:48.28        
    1:20.12 1:28.16                                                
 10 Fitzpatrick, Ian C         9 LIAC-MR              2:51.40    2:49.57        
    1:22.11 1:27.46                                                
 11 McClellan, Sean E         10 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:53.52        
    1:23.28 1:30.24                                                
 12 Cato, Tyler R              9 NFS-MR               2:54.08    2:53.59        
    1:29.03 1:24.56                                                
 13 Chen, Jacky               10 TVSC-MR              3:03.56    2:56.81        
    1:24.50 1:32.31                                                
 14 Harrington, Dylan          9 LBA-MR               3:00.50    2:57.52        
    1:26.60 1:30.92                                                
 15 Shemet, Charlie F         10 TVSC-MR              3:03.26    2:59.62        
    1:27.16 1:32.46                                                
 16 Coyle, Steven M           10 BBSC-MR              3:05.70    3:06.13        
    1:31.59 1:34.54                                                
 17 McCormac, Ethan J          8 TVSC-MR              3:32.65    3:06.16        
    1:29.79 1:36.37                                                
 18 Bogush, Nicholas W        10 TVSC-MR              3:06.58    3:07.91        
    1:31.38 1:36.53                                                
 19 Ciriaco, Zachary M         9 LIAC-MR              3:07.00    3:09.17        
    1:31.69 1:37.48                                                
 20 Lent, Kieran              10 LBA-MR               3:15.00    3:09.19        
    1:30.76 1:38.43                                                
 21 Boyle, Patrick J          10 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:15.32        
    1:33.94 1:41.38                                                
 22 Sodi, Luca D               9 LIAC-MR              3:17.00    3:16.72        
    1:35.21 1:41.51                                                
 23 Rush, Michael E           10 LIAC-MR              3:08.00    3:19.57        
    1:34.61 1:44.96                                                
 24 McNicholas, Eamonn        10 LIAC-MR              3:17.00    3:20.21        
    1:39.02 1:41.19                                                
 25 Maidhof, Matthew T         9 HAA-MR               3:05.00    3:22.37        
    1:36.12 1:46.25                                                
 26 Thomas, Kieran C          10 IA-MR                3:25.11    3:24.32        
    1:38.13 1:46.19                                                
 27 Shemet, Henry M            8 TVSC-MR              3:13.25    3:26.80        
    1:36.46 1:50.34                                                
 28 Germano, George R          9 LIAC-MR              3:32.08    3:28.53        
    1:37.77 1:50.76                                                
 29 Vosilla, Attilio          10 BBSC-MR              3:53.62    3:31.98        
    1:40.87 1:51.11                                                
 30 Buchanan, Brian R          9 NFS-MR               3:23.48    3:32.05        
 31 Hopkins, Tyreikh          10 NFS-MR               3:37.52    3:32.78        
    1:44.67 1:48.11                                                
 32 Kolar, Dylan E             9 IA-MR                4:10.74    3:34.27        
    1:39.26 1:55.01                                                
 33 Bances, AJ J               9 TVSC-MR              3:36.52    3:36.48        
    1:44.62 1:51.86                                                
 34 Hoahing, Kyle J            7 NFS-MR               3:45.55    3:41.07        
    1:50.60 1:50.47                                                
 35 Bonney, Ethan              9 LBA-MR               4:00.00    3:42.05        
    1:50.14 1:51.91                                                
 36 Shaw, Sahle J              9 NFS-MR               4:15.57    4:07.95        
    2:00.00 2:07.95                                                
 
Men 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Konovalov, Veniamin       11 LIAC-MR              2:26.06    2:24.90        
    1:10.46 1:14.44                                                
  2 Aly, Ali M                11 LIAC-MR              2:31.75    2:25.11        
    1:11.49 1:13.62                                                
  3 Nilsson, Evan A           12 TVSC-MR              2:29.27    2:27.15        
    1:10.16 1:16.99                                                
  4 Burke, Ryan M             12 TVSC-MR              2:35.43    2:31.04        
    1:12.39 1:18.65                                                
  5 Infranco, Daniel S        12 TVSC-MR              2:32.96    2:32.15        
    1:12.56 1:19.59                                                
  6 McCarthy, Michael         12 LBA-MR               2:39.85    2:34.88        
    1:15.59 1:19.29                                                
  7 Truter, Dranoel K         12 NFS-MR               2:37.88    2:37.35        
    1:14.83 1:22.52                                                
  8 Stoller, Jared            12 TVSC-MR              2:42.56    2:42.38        
    1:17.19 1:25.19                                                
  9 Cohen, Emanuel S          11 LIAC-MR              2:47.39    2:44.22        
    1:20.36 1:23.86                                                
 10 O'Shea, Chris M           11 TVSC-MR              2:56.98    2:46.67        
    1:21.44 1:25.23                                                
 11 Yang, Nathan M            11 LIAC-MR              2:46.68    2:46.89        
    1:19.09 1:27.80                                                
 12 Bulik, Michael            12 LBA-MR               2:58.00    2:51.08        
    1:23.25 1:27.83                                                
 13 Morlock, Kyle W           11 HAA-MR               2:51.56    2:53.11        
    1:23.72 1:29.39                                                
 14 Lent, Connor              11 LBA-MR               2:52.31    2:53.23        
    1:25.75 1:27.48                                                
 15 McDonnell, Jack           11 LBA-MR               3:15.00    2:53.40        
    1:24.88 1:28.52                                                
 16 Townsend, Delano R        11 NFS-MR               3:10.84    2:53.45        
    1:27.73 1:25.72                                                
 17 McNally, Bryan N          12 LIAC-MR              2:50.93    2:54.27        
    1:24.61 1:29.66                                                
 18 Li, Peter Z               12 TVSC-MR              2:45.21    2:54.38        
    1:22.57 1:31.81                                                
 19 Bailey, Nicholas X        12 NFS-MR               2:55.88    2:54.71        
    1:25.47 1:29.24                                                
 20 Chen, Jonathan            11 LIAC-MR              3:04.31    2:55.23        
    1:23.56 1:31.67                                                
 21 Hawkins, Raymond P        11 HAA-MR               2:58.84    2:55.78        
    1:27.18 1:28.60                                                
 22 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       12 LIAC-MR              3:25.11    2:58.16        
    1:25.24 1:32.92                                                
 23 Hoey, Shane               12 LBA-MR               3:01.57    2:58.55        
    1:25.87 1:32.68                                                
 24 Kolar, Jake E             11 IA-MR                3:35.99    3:00.92        
    1:29.01 1:31.91                                                
 25 Coyle, Michael L          12 BBSC-MR              3:05.90    3:01.07        
    1:27.12 1:33.95                                                
 26 Caraher, Sean P           11 IA-MR                3:05.39    3:02.48        
    1:25.30 1:37.18                                                
 27 Huner, Jack Z             11 TVSC-MR              3:11.38    3:10.51        
    1:30.46 1:40.05                                                
 28 Sanchez, Michael P        11 NFS-MR               3:33.08    3:17.95        
    1:34.91 1:43.04                                                
 29 Kolar, Kevin R            11 IA-MR                3:37.88    3:19.23        
    1:37.31 1:41.92                                                
 30 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       11 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:22.30        
    1:35.04 1:47.26                                                
 31 Hoey, Aidan               12 LBA-MR               3:38.07    3:24.61        
    1:35.83 1:48.78                                                
 32 Lov, Troy T               12 TVSC-MR              3:32.65    3:30.09        
    1:41.08 1:49.01                                                
 33 Mulderrig, Aidan M        12 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:35.12        
    1:42.80 1:52.32                                                
 34 Williams, Darius          12 NFS-MR               4:25.00    3:41.75        
    1:43.96 1:57.79                                                
 35 Chung, Samuel M           11 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:43.49        
    1:47.07 1:56.42                                                
 
Men 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Truter, Dranoel K         12 NFS-MR                 37.81      37.88        
  2 Guglielmo, Joseph         12 LIAC-MR                39.92      37.92        
  3 Yang, Nathan M            11 LIAC-MR                42.55      42.68        
  4 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       12 LIAC-MR                42.26      43.07        
  5 Hawkins, Raymond P        11 HAA-MR                 46.99      44.98        
  6 Burke, Ryan M             12 TVSC-MR                47.45      45.08        
  7 Li, Peter Z               12 TVSC-MR                48.68      45.38        
  8 Caraher, Sean P           11 IA-MR                  50.46      45.39        
  9 Konovalov, Veniamin       11 LIAC-MR                45.50      45.81        
 10 Stoller, Jared            12 TVSC-MR                47.31      46.05        
 11 Aly, Ali M                11 LIAC-MR                45.82      46.17        
 12 Meersand, Andrew          11 LBA-MR                 46.23      46.62        
 13 McCarthy, Michael         12 LBA-MR                 50.10      46.93        
 14 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       11 LIAC-MR                48.44      47.58        
 15 Beil, Conor M             12 LIAC-MR                46.90      47.67        
 16 Chen, Jonathan            11 LIAC-MR                48.64      47.70        
 17 Stange, Andrew R          11 TVSC-MR                52.42      48.10        
 18 Coyle, Michael L          12 BBSC-MR                46.88      48.36        
 19 Nilsson, Evan A           12 TVSC-MR                49.43      48.48        
 20 Hoey, Shane               12 LBA-MR                 49.85      48.71        
 21 Hoey, Aidan               12 LBA-MR                 49.25      48.77        
 22 Bulik, Michael            12 LBA-MR                 48.91      49.16        
 23 Keller, Tate A            12 LIAC-MR                49.30      49.23        
 24 Townsend, Delano R        11 NFS-MR                 56.00      49.86        
 25 O'Shea, Chris M           11 TVSC-MR                55.24      49.88        
 26 Morlock, Kyle W           11 HAA-MR                 51.18      50.06        
 27 Infranco, Daniel S        12 TVSC-MR                52.88      50.21        
 28 Chung, Samuel M           11 LIAC-MR                54.08      50.75        
 29 Lent, Connor              11 LBA-MR                 49.55      51.02        
 30 McNally, Bryan N          12 LIAC-MR                56.34      53.00        
 31 Cohen, Emanuel S          11 LIAC-MR                53.58      53.35        
 32 Kolar, Jake E             11 IA-MR                  55.81      53.39        
 33 Latini, John J            12 BBSC-MR              1:21.21      56.06        
 34 McDonnell, Jack           11 LBA-MR                 55.10      56.44        
 35 Kolar, Kevin R            11 IA-MR                  58.97      56.58        
 36 Bailey, Nicholas X        12 NFS-MR               1:05.81      59.14        
 37 Huner, Jack Z             11 TVSC-MR              1:08.60    1:02.29        
 38 Lov, Troy T               12 TVSC-MR                57.54    1:02.34        
 39 Carr, Sean                11 LBA-MR               1:13.60    1:05.75        
 40 Sanchez, Michael P        11 NFS-MR               1:09.97    1:06.60        
 41 Frey, David W             11 BBSC-MR              1:29.63    1:33.71        
 -- Choi, Erjin               11 LIAC-MR                55.00         DQ        
 
Men 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burke, Ryan M             12 TVSC-MR                33.10      33.37        
  2 Infranco, Daniel S        12 TVSC-MR                35.70      34.63        
  3 McCarthy, Michael         12 LBA-MR                 35.35      34.73        
  4 Nilsson, Evan A           12 TVSC-MR                49.98      34.75        
  5 Yang, Nathan M            11 LIAC-MR                36.49      35.12        
  6 Brown, Ryan A             12 LIAC-MR                37.16      36.34        
  7 Konovalov, Veniamin       11 LIAC-MR                37.33      36.92        
  8 Stoller, Jared            12 TVSC-MR                39.10      37.84        
  9 Truter, Dranoel K         12 NFS-MR                 41.52      37.93        
  9 McNally, Bryan N          12 LIAC-MR                39.67      37.93        
 11 Beil, Conor M             12 LIAC-MR                39.03      38.02        
 12 Aly, Ali M                11 LIAC-MR                38.17      38.49        
 13 Stange, Andrew R          11 TVSC-MR                38.89      38.68        
 14 O'Shea, Chris M           11 TVSC-MR                41.08      39.08        
 15 Arena, CJ J               11 LIAC-MR                37.66      39.28        
 16 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       12 LIAC-MR                40.03      41.07        
 17 Cohen, Emanuel S          11 LIAC-MR                41.40      41.27        
 18 Li, Peter Z               12 TVSC-MR                42.04      41.78        
 19 Chen, Jonathan            11 LIAC-MR                44.43      43.20        
 20 Bailey, Nicholas X        12 NFS-MR                 43.03      43.92        
 21 Caraher, Sean P           11 IA-MR                  48.88      44.05        
 22 Huner, Jack Z             11 TVSC-MR                43.14      44.65        
 23 Meersand, Andrew          11 LBA-MR                 46.35      44.75        
 24 Townsend, Delano R        11 NFS-MR                 47.45      45.76        
 25 Kaja, Duncan              11 LBA-MR               1:10.00      46.20        
 26 Coyle, Michael L          12 BBSC-MR                55.99      46.48        
 27 Keller, Tate A            12 LIAC-MR                46.56      47.31        
 28 Morlock, Kyle W           11 HAA-MR                 55.99      48.40        
 29 Kolar, Jake E             11 IA-MR                  53.99      48.92        
 30 McDonnell, Jack           11 LBA-MR                 46.75      49.39        
 31 Sanchez, Michael P        11 NFS-MR                 52.92      49.42        
 32 Lov, Troy T               12 TVSC-MR                47.39      49.76        
 33 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       11 LIAC-MR                45.70      49.84        
 34 Choi, Erjin               11 LIAC-MR                55.00      58.73        
 35 Chung, Samuel M           11 LIAC-MR                56.74      59.23        
 36 Carr, Sean                11 LBA-MR               1:04.59      59.46        
 37 Mulderrig, Aidan M        12 LIAC-MR                52.00      59.52        
 38 Kolar, Kevin R            11 IA-MR                  55.24    1:01.32        
 39 Frey, David W             11 BBSC-MR              1:29.31    1:36.84        
 -- Latini, John J            12 BBSC-MR              1:15.15         DQ        
 -- Williams, Darius          12 NFS-MR               1:25.00         DQ        
 
Men Open 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hillsberg, Matthew K      17 IA-MR                  58.50      58.77        
  2 Theophilidis, Gerard A    14 BBSC-MR              1:00.42      59.65        
  3 Shanley, Ben              16 LIAC-MR              1:00.08    1:00.61        
  4 Cato, Camren A            14 NFS-MR               1:01.94    1:01.02        
  5 Stoski, Nicholas          14 LBA-MR               1:01.76    1:01.68        
  6 Decker, Philip K          14 LIAC-MR              1:02.02    1:01.71        
  7 Saltzman, Michael J       17 HAA-MR               1:06.15    1:02.08        
  8 Canner, James             15 LBA-MR               1:04.67    1:02.12        
  9 Bryan, Kareem N           17 NFS-MR               1:03.38    1:02.32        
 10 Zuo, Vance                15 LIAC-MR              1:02.75    1:02.82        
 11 Soregaroli, Thomas        15 LIAC-MR              1:04.93    1:03.09        
 12 Clark, Alfred B           15 NFS-MR               1:03.52    1:03.26        
 13 O'Meara, James            15 LBA-MR               1:05.70    1:03.32        
 13 Bouzourene, Tarik         17 LIAC-MR              1:03.73    1:03.32        
 15 Gao, Ryan X               14 TVSC-MR              1:03.38    1:03.72        
 16 Bryan, Rashaad M          15 NFS-MR               1:05.05    1:04.38        
 17 Theophilidis, Thomas G    18 BBSC-MR              1:06.98    1:04.41        
 18 Chan, Brendan K           15 LIAC-MR              1:06.26    1:04.56        
 19 Spinella, Conor S         13 LIAC-MR              1:07.68    1:04.92        
 20 Giovanniello, Michael     16 LIAC-MR              1:05.19    1:05.64        
 21 Sommella, Chris J         15 LIAC-MR              1:04.52    1:05.91        
 22 Buissereth, Aaron M       13 NFS-MR               1:06.61    1:06.38        
 23 Alton, Shane              17 LBA-MR               1:03.77    1:06.41        
 24 Kaplan, Zach I            13 TVSC-MR              1:05.83    1:06.58        
 25 Sugarman, Jackson         13 LIAC-MR              1:07.54    1:06.61        
 26 Darcy, Matthew J          14 TVSC-MR              1:03.81    1:06.65        
 27 Bradley, Dexter Jr.       15 NFS-MR               1:07.79    1:07.59        
 28 Chen, Ray R               14 TVSC-MR              1:11.64    1:07.74        
 29 Rice, Timothy J           15 BBSC-MR              1:06.84    1:07.81        
 30 Walpole, Ryan             17 BBSC-MR              1:07.20    1:07.90        
 31 Friedman, Daniel T        16 HAA-MR               1:10.06    1:07.99        
 31 Liang, Gary               14 LIAC-MR              1:09.42    1:07.99        
 33 Derby, Jonathan M         15 BBSC-MR              1:09.17    1:08.35        
 34 Hildebrandt, Michael A    13 LIAC-MR              1:09.11    1:08.65        
 35 Rotolo, John M            14 LIAC-MR              1:12.27    1:08.98        
 36 Pozmanter, Matthew S      14 TVSC-MR              1:08.82    1:09.16        
 37 Caradonna, Laurence J     13 TVSC-MR              1:09.67    1:09.96        
 38 Lynch, Thomas             13 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:10.12        
 39 Martusciello, Gerard      13 HAA-MR               1:55.99    1:10.21        
 40 Yang, Barry A             13 LIAC-MR              1:10.24    1:10.38        
 41 Law, Richard Y            14 LIAC-MR              1:13.02    1:10.44        
 42 Brown, Jordan J           13 NFS-MR               1:24.00    1:10.66        
 43 Prayor, JJ J              17 NFS-MR               1:13.05    1:10.68        
 44 Beil, Conor M             12 LIAC-MR              1:14.16    1:11.47        
 45 Kalinousky, Adam J        14 TVSC-MR              1:12.75    1:11.59        
 46 Brown, Ryan A             12 LIAC-MR              1:13.22    1:11.72        
 47 Yurman, Eric P            14 BBSC-MR              1:11.12    1:12.13        
 48 Ortega, Alonso G          17 NFS-MR               1:13.70    1:12.42        
 49 Vincel, Jake A            13 TVSC-MR              1:14.44    1:12.62        
 50 Johns, Nicky A            15 LIAC-MR              1:14.14    1:12.64        
 51 Arevalo, Victor J         16 NFS-MR               1:16.85    1:12.68        
 52 Stange, Andrew R          11 TVSC-MR              1:14.31    1:13.17        
 53 Ortega, David A           13 NFS-MR               1:15.33    1:13.36        
 54 Derby, Andrew S           16 BBSC-MR              1:15.16    1:14.47        
 55 Arena, CJ J               11 LIAC-MR              1:12.00    1:15.20        
 56 Hawkins, Malachi T        17 NFS-MR               1:24.86    1:17.63        
 57 Bouzourene, Adam          14 LIAC-MR              1:18.62    1:17.77        
 58 Martusciello, James       11 HAA-MR               1:13.49    1:18.42        
 59 Silva, Nicholas A         14 LIAC-MR              1:18.09    1:18.54        
 60 Morlock, Tristan M         8 HAA-MR               1:24.40    1:29.70        
 
Men Open 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:30.88  JR 3 Junior Met 3
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stoski, Nicholas          14 LBA-MR               2:34.28    2:45.30 JR 3   
    1:17.81 1:27.49                                                
  2 Darcy, Matthew J          14 TVSC-MR              2:51.97    2:50.59 JR 3   
    1:23.21 1:27.38                                                
  3 Chan, Brendan K           15 LIAC-MR              3:02.12    2:57.85 JR 3   
    1:25.05 1:32.80                                                
  4 Brown, Ryan A             12 LIAC-MR              3:04.42    2:58.86 JR 3   
    1:27.28 1:31.58                                                
  5 Zuo, Vance                15 LIAC-MR              2:59.09    2:59.88 JR 3   
    1:25.80 1:34.08                                                
  6 Cato, Camren A            14 NFS-MR               3:13.86    3:01.04 JR 3   
    1:24.86 1:36.18                                                
  7 Guglielmo, Joseph         12 LIAC-MR              3:09.03    3:01.73 JR 3   
    1:27.26 1:34.47                                                
  8 Cono, Benjamin J          13 HAA-MR               2:52.99    3:01.79 JR 3   
    1:25.89 1:35.90                                                
  9 Buissereth, Aaron M       13 NFS-MR               3:00.34    3:03.75 JR 3   
    1:27.64 1:36.11                                                
 10 Theophilidis, Thomas G    18 BBSC-MR              3:08.59    3:04.49 JR 3   
    1:28.23 1:36.26                                                
 11 Shanley, Ben              16 LIAC-MR              2:48.00    3:05.74 JR 3   
    1:23.19 1:42.55                                                
 12 Derby, Jonathan M         15 BBSC-MR              3:11.79    3:11.86 JR 3   
    1:31.96 1:39.90                                                
 13 Alton, Shane              17 LBA-MR               3:04.67    3:12.19 JR 3   
    1:31.62 1:40.57                                                
 14 Soregaroli, Thomas        15 LIAC-MR              3:13.68    3:12.42 JR 3   
    1:34.33 1:38.09                                                
 15 Kaplan, Zach I            13 TVSC-MR              3:12.68    3:12.71 JR 3   
    1:32.47 1:40.24                                                
 16 Liang, Gary               14 LIAC-MR              3:11.30    3:13.10 JR 3   
    1:29.26 1:43.84                                                
 17 Hillsberg, Matthew K      17 IA-MR                3:20.13    3:13.65 JR 3   
    1:32.15 1:41.50                                                
 18 Clark, Alfred B           15 NFS-MR               3:22.00    3:15.33 JR 3   
    1:32.68 1:42.65                                                
 19 Rotolo, John M            14 LIAC-MR              3:22.31    3:15.53 JR 3   
    1:34.87 1:40.66                                                
 20 Pozmanter, Matthew S      14 TVSC-MR              3:14.14    3:15.92 JR 3   
    1:34.09 1:41.83                                                
 21 Theophilidis, Gerard A    14 BBSC-MR              3:37.63    3:16.06 JR 3   
    1:34.02 1:42.04                                                
 22 Kalinousky, Adam J        14 TVSC-MR              3:32.65    3:17.09 JR 3   
    1:37.26 1:39.83                                                
 23 Hildebrandt, Michael A    13 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    3:18.90 JR 3   
    1:35.80 1:43.10                                                
 24 Lynch, Thomas             13 LBA-MR               3:00.00    3:20.28 JR 3   
    1:37.37 1:42.91                                                
 25 Gao, Ryan X               14 TVSC-MR              3:18.86    3:20.34 JR 3   
    1:37.53 1:42.81                                                
 26 Johns, Nicky A            15 LIAC-MR              3:23.86    3:21.08 JR 3   
    1:37.24 1:43.84                                                
 27 Chen, Ray R               14 TVSC-MR              3:33.87    3:22.65 JR 3   
    1:37.00 1:45.65                                                
 28 Arena, CJ J               11 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    3:23.78 JR 3   
    1:39.59 1:44.19                                                
 29 Arevalo, Victor J         16 NFS-MR               3:28.99    3:25.39 JR 3   
    1:37.27 1:48.12                                                
 30 Bouzourene, Adam          14 LIAC-MR              3:20.76    3:26.79 JR 3   
    1:39.25 1:47.54                                                
 31 Rice, Timothy J           15 BBSC-MR              3:47.00    3:27.03 JR 3   
    1:39.43 1:47.60                                                
 32 Law, Richard Y            14 LIAC-MR              3:31.71    3:27.49 JR 3   
    1:38.90 1:48.59                                                
 33 Yurman, Eric P            14 BBSC-MR              3:31.16    3:29.37 JR 3   
    1:41.74 1:47.63                                                
 34 Prayor, JJ J              17 NFS-MR               3:48.00    3:30.44 JR 3   
    1:37.10 1:53.34                                                
 35 Giovanniello, Michael     16 LIAC-MR              3:38.07    3:31.80        
    1:43.51 1:48.29                                                
 36 Sommella, Chris J         15 LIAC-MR              3:36.59    3:33.28        
    1:39.55 1:53.73                                                
 37 Silva, Nicholas A         14 LIAC-MR              3:34.28    3:33.88        
    1:43.71 1:50.17                                                
 38 Friedman, Daniel T        16 HAA-MR               3:33.86    3:36.96        
    1:44.12 1:52.84                                                
 39 Sugarman, Jackson         13 LIAC-MR              3:40.00    3:37.88        
    1:43.45 1:54.43                                                
 40 Keller, Tate A            12 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:42.13        
    1:48.07 1:54.06                                                
 41 Vincel, Jake A            13 TVSC-MR              3:56.70    3:42.86        
    1:45.38 1:57.48                                                
 -- Caradonna, Laurence J     13 TVSC-MR              3:30.88         DQ        
    1:41.11 1:48.02                                                
 -- Bouzourene, Tarik         17 LIAC-MR              3:05.66         DQ        
    1:23.41 1:44.98                                                
 -- Canner, James             15 LBA-MR               4:01.72         DQ        
    1:26.96 1:33.33                                                
 
Men Open 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:31.66  JR 3 Junior Met 3
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zuo, Vance                15 LIAC-MR              1:05.32    1:06.21 JR 3   
  2 Canner, James             15 LBA-MR               1:08.83    1:08.00 JR 3   
  3 Stoski, Nicholas          14 LBA-MR               1:09.65    1:09.34 JR 3   
  4 Saltzman, Michael J       17 HAA-MR               1:15.99    1:10.67 JR 3   
  5 Chan, Brendan K           15 LIAC-MR              1:11.89    1:10.68 JR 3   
  6 Decker, Philip K          14 LIAC-MR              1:09.10    1:10.77 JR 3   
  7 Soregaroli, Thomas        15 LIAC-MR              1:15.53    1:11.73 JR 3   
  8 Anderson, Anthony M       16 NFS-MR               1:14.36    1:12.31 JR 3   
  9 O'Meara, James            15 LBA-MR               1:24.78    1:13.09 JR 3   
 10 Bryan, Kareem N           17 NFS-MR               1:13.09    1:13.42 JR 3   
 11 Clark, Alfred B           15 NFS-MR               1:11.28    1:13.79 JR 3   
 12 Darcy, Matthew J          14 TVSC-MR              1:10.41    1:13.91 JR 3   
 13 Alton, Shane              17 LBA-MR               1:11.56    1:14.85 JR 3   
 14 Pozmanter, Matthew S      14 TVSC-MR              1:14.59    1:15.73 JR 3   
 15 Bradley, Dexter Jr.       15 NFS-MR               1:16.68    1:15.95 JR 3   
 16 Friedman, Daniel T        16 HAA-MR               1:16.27    1:16.23 JR 3   
 17 Gao, Ryan X               14 TVSC-MR              1:22.79    1:16.74 JR 3   
 18 Rice, Timothy J           15 BBSC-MR              1:26.87    1:17.01 JR 3   
 19 Kaplan, Zach I            13 TVSC-MR              1:17.02    1:17.35 JR 3   
 20 Buissereth, Aaron M       13 NFS-MR               1:28.00    1:19.33 JR 3   
 21 Caradonna, Laurence J     13 TVSC-MR              1:38.03    1:19.34 JR 3   
 22 Theophilidis, Thomas G    18 BBSC-MR              1:24.41    1:19.89 JR 3   
 23 Giovanniello, Michael     16 LIAC-MR              1:22.82    1:20.61 JR 3   
 24 Silva, Nicholas A         14 LIAC-MR              1:21.69    1:21.15 JR 3   
 24 Spinella, Conor S         13 LIAC-MR              1:25.47    1:21.15 JR 3   
 26 Cato, Camren A            14 NFS-MR               1:17.57    1:21.24 JR 3   
 27 Sugarman, Jackson         13 LIAC-MR              1:19.92    1:21.61 JR 3   
 28 Martusciello, Gerard      13 HAA-MR               1:27.11    1:21.70 JR 3   
 29 Rotolo, John M            14 LIAC-MR              1:27.07    1:22.36 JR 3   
 30 Yang, Barry A             13 LIAC-MR              1:28.60    1:22.93 JR 3   
 31 Martusciello, James       11 HAA-MR               1:18.35    1:23.42 JR 3   
 32 Theophilidis, Gerard A    14 BBSC-MR                   NT    1:23.62 JR 3   
 33 Bryan, Rashaad M          15 NFS-MR               1:21.80    1:23.67 JR 3   
 34 Law, Richard Y            14 LIAC-MR              1:27.90    1:24.18 JR 3   
 35 Kalinousky, Adam J        14 TVSC-MR              1:37.84    1:26.20 JR 3   
 36 Liang, Gary               14 LIAC-MR              1:25.25    1:27.40 JR 3   
 37 Lynch, Thomas             13 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:28.49 JR 3   
 38 Johns, Nicky A            15 LIAC-MR              1:35.36    1:30.79 JR 3   
 39 Arevalo, Victor J         16 NFS-MR               1:28.00    1:31.89        
 40 Walpole, Ryan             17 BBSC-MR              1:29.30    1:32.25        
 41 Derby, Andrew S           16 BBSC-MR              1:32.76    1:32.78        
 42 Prayor, JJ J              17 NFS-MR               1:28.20    1:34.04        
 43 Vincel, Jake A            13 TVSC-MR              1:31.66    1:34.08        
 44 Ortega, David A           13 NFS-MR               1:46.77    1:34.37        
 45 Brown, Jordan J           13 NFS-MR               1:55.00    1:34.50        
 46 Hildebrandt, Michael A    13 LIAC-MR              1:31.17    1:34.58        
 47 Yurman, Eric P            14 BBSC-MR              1:40.10    1:36.18        
 48 Hawkins, Malachi T        17 NFS-MR               1:50.30    1:41.86        
 49 Ortega, Alonso G          17 NFS-MR               1:38.00    1:42.74        
 50 Huner, Alec E             10 TVSC-MR              1:59.16    1:43.08        
 51 Bouzourene, Adam          14 LIAC-MR              1:47.12    1:48.11        
 -- Chen, Ray R               14 TVSC-MR              1:25.05         DQ