Licensed to Long Island Aquatic Club
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 7/16/2010 10:41 PM
                  2010 MR LIAC Junior Met 2 Inv. - 7/14/2010                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lennon, Joanna M           8 LIAC-MR                38.85      39.41        
  2 Ye, Camellia               8 LIAC-MR                43.04      41.85        
  3 McDonnell, Emily           8 LBA-MR                 43.16      42.13        
  4 Profeta, Noelle C          8 IA-MR                  51.29      42.63        
  5 Skarren, Kaley             8 LBA-MR                 41.50      42.70        
  6 Stanford, Catherine M      7 LBA-MR                 40.50      42.98        
  7 Lizzio, Katlyn R           8 BBSC-MR                45.40      43.12        
  8 Thomas, Mackenzie          8 IA-MR                  42.53      44.12        
  9 Ekstrom, Madison           8 LBA-MR                 46.50      45.53        
 10 Duong, Patricia M          8 LIAC-MR                48.03      47.09        
 11 Thomas, Nianna R           6 NFS-MR                 56.27      49.48        
 12 Galiatsatos, Christina     7 BBSC-MR                51.09      50.43        
 13 Salvato, Katelyn           8 LBA-MR                 52.54      51.96        
 14 Maher, Mary Kate           8 LBA-MR                 47.90      52.17        
 15 McNamara, Maggie P         8 LIAC-MR                54.70      52.66        
 16 Ramon, Amy                 8 LBA-MR                 51.89      53.46        
 17 Piantanida, Carlotta       8 LIAC-MR                49.74      53.51        
 18 Perry, Jada J              8 NFS-MR                 53.82      53.93        
 19 Brown, Alana E             7 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      59.47        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Camellia               8 LIAC-MR              1:39.12    1:38.30        
  2 Lennon, Joanna M           8 LIAC-MR              1:41.32    1:40.43        
  3 Thomas, Mackenzie          8 IA-MR                1:57.28    1:45.50        
  4 Stanford, Catherine M      7 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:47.22        
  5 Skarren, Kaley             8 LBA-MR               1:55.55    1:47.82        
  6 Gregorace, Sophia R        8 LIAC-MR              1:47.05    1:47.85        
  7 Duong, Patricia M          8 LIAC-MR              1:56.58    1:51.27        
  8 McDonnell, Emily           8 LBA-MR               2:15.93    1:53.42        
  9 Profeta, Noelle C          8 IA-MR                2:08.45    1:54.11        
 10 McNamara, Maggie P         8 LIAC-MR              2:01.36    1:55.32        
 11 Galiatsatos, Christina     7 BBSC-MR              2:06.53    1:56.43        
 12 Ekstrom, Madison           8 LBA-MR               1:57.56    2:02.23        
 13 Brown, Alana E             7 LIAC-MR              2:16.06    2:11.50        
 14 Salvato, Katelyn           8 LBA-MR               2:45.00    2:27.12        
 15 Ramon, Amy                 8 LBA-MR               2:11.94    2:31.30        
 16 Clancy, Kiersten P         8 TVSC-MR              2:10.52    2:48.97        
 -- Piantanida, Carlotta       8 LIAC-MR              1:59.37         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Sophia R        8 LIAC-MR                54.57      51.99        
  2 Lizzio, Katlyn R           8 BBSC-MR                52.57      52.01        
  3 Profeta, Noelle C          8 IA-MR                1:02.45      56.86        
  4 Duong, Patricia M          8 LIAC-MR                54.71      57.21        
  5 Thomas, Mackenzie          8 IA-MR                1:01.94      57.65        
  6 Stanford, Catherine M      7 LBA-MR                 57.85    1:00.58        
  7 Perry, Jada J              8 NFS-MR               1:03.79    1:01.46        
  8 Maher, Mary Kate           8 LBA-MR               1:08.06    1:03.79        
  9 Piantanida, Carlotta       8 LIAC-MR              1:03.19    1:05.22        
 10 McDonnell, Emily           8 LBA-MR               1:03.96    1:06.38        
 11 Ekstrom, Madison           8 LBA-MR               1:04.41    1:08.17        
 12 McNamara, Maggie P         8 LIAC-MR              1:09.55    1:12.91        
 13 Skarren, Kaley             8 LBA-MR               1:21.84    1:20.71        
 14 Salvato, Katelyn           8 LBA-MR               1:21.29    1:20.88        
 15 Ramon, Amy                 8 LBA-MR               1:25.85    1:22.84        
 16 Galiatsatos, Christina     7 BBSC-MR              1:28.87    1:23.27        
 17 Thomas, Nianna R           6 NFS-MR               1:29.69    1:29.22        
 -- Brown, Alana E             7 LIAC-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Longo, Caroline           10 LBA-MR                 32.66      33.07        
  2 Lai, Stephanie R          10 HS-MR                  35.15      34.21        
  3 Meyers, Katherine         10 LIAC-MR                38.93      35.23        
  4 Chase, Samantha           10 LBA-MR                 34.70      35.25        
  5 Truter, Samantha N        10 NFS-MR                 34.72      35.33        
  6 Ye, Alice                 10 LIAC-MR                34.96      35.40        
  7 Levin, Emma               10 LBA-MR                 34.91      35.71        
  8 Corcoran, Annabelle G     10 LIAC-MR                35.84      35.95        
  9 Nakkab, Renee D           10 LIAC-MR                38.96      36.16        
 10 Shutowich, Emily G        10 TVSC-MR                35.94      36.29        
 11 DiTolla, Rachel L         10 TVSC-MR                38.52      36.80        
 12 Souza, Monique            10 BBSC-MR                37.15      37.04        
 13 Guida, Emily L            10 BBSC-MR                38.71      37.13        
 14 Gallego, Samantha E       10 LIAC-MR                37.33      37.25        
 15 Harrington, Brooke        10 LBA-MR                 35.66      37.34        
 16 Adams, Hayley N           10 TVSC-MR                38.81      37.46        
 17 Park, Naomi J             10 TVSC-MR                39.01      37.85        
 18 Heaney, Cara G            10 LIAC-MR                39.04      38.29        
 19 Palazzo, Gianna M         10 HAA-MR                 39.11      39.06        
 20 Davi, Julia G             10 HAA-MR                 40.14      39.49        
 21 Guglielmo, Jessica        10 LIAC-MR                40.15      39.85        
 22 Burns, Julia               9 LBA-MR                 40.61      39.88        
 23 Vitale, Serafina           9 LBA-MR                 41.12      40.10        
 24 McNulty, Joanna M         10 LIAC-MR                39.99      40.25        
 25 Cohen, Danielle V          9 LIAC-MR                42.96      40.74        
 26 Townsend, Dayna P          9 NFS-MR                 40.51      41.19        
 27 Sarubbi, Amanda R         10 TVSC-MR                41.01      41.26        
 28 Darling, Lauren A          9 LIAC-MR                40.43      41.40        
 29 Spallone, Carly N         10 LIAC-MR                43.21      41.81        
 30 Melucci, Julia E          10 TVSC-MR                45.48      42.18        
 31 Warner, Breanna A          9 NFS-MR                 51.74      42.69        
 32 Ruvolo, Mikaela R         10 LIAC-MR                46.00      43.00        
 33 D'Andrea, Gabriella        9 LBA-MR                 46.82      43.09        
 34 Friedman, Melissa A       10 HAA-MR                 41.65      43.36        
 35 Burns, Emily              10 LBA-MR                 42.96      43.49        
 35 Kilgallen, Kristen        10 LIAC-MR                47.72      43.49        
 37 Antoniuk, Sandra m        10 LIAC-MR                44.05      44.06        
 38 Dominger, Alexa N          9 HAA-MR                 44.88      44.07        
 39 Stampelos, Georgina E     10 TVSC-MR                46.44      44.23        
 40 Hummel, Danielle F         9 HAA-MR                 48.65      44.46        
 41 Martinez, Marisa C        10 LIAC-MR                46.15      44.59        
 42 Renz, Machara              9 LBA-MR                 44.86      44.65        
 43 Howard, D'Asia S           9 NFS-MR                 47.69      44.75        
 44 Pusateri, Jillian G        9 LIAC-MR                46.88      44.76        
 45 Waller, Brooke             9 LBA-MR                 44.32      45.24        
 46 Patel, Nisha V            10 LIAC-MR                44.57      45.37        
 47 Harrison, Olivia           9 IA-MR                  44.75      45.65        
 48 Lauria, Melissa N         10 HAA-MR                 48.99      45.85        
 49 Tesser, Hayley R          10 LIAC-MR                46.50      46.40        
 50 Techera, Lucia            10 LBA-MR                 47.83      46.56        
 51 Sukhov, Kamila             9 LIAC-MR                50.00      46.58        
 52 Donnelly, Megan H          9 IA-MR                  47.67      46.72        
 53 Goodstone, Zoe K           9 LIAC-MR                46.88      47.22        
 54 Ralph, Katie              10 LBA-MR                 45.82      47.37        
 55 VanManen, Hannah           9 LIAC-MR                50.01      47.74        
 56 Carr, Ciara               10 LBA-MR                 45.97      47.96        
 57 Pikulik, Danielle A        9 HAA-MR                 46.41      48.05        
 58 Siegel, Carly              9 LBA-MR                 47.65      48.10        
 58 Sheinberg, Faith           9 LBA-MR                 45.68      48.10        
 60 Friedman, Valerie R       10 HAA-MR                 52.33      49.57        
 61 Kirkland, Tiffany J        9 LIAC-MR                51.96      51.01        
 62 Chan, Rachel P             9 TVSC-MR                51.06      51.06        
 63 Bannon, Dylan              9 LBA-MR                 48.99      52.15        
 64 Giovanniello, Kirsten M    9 LIAC-MR                53.70      54.34        
 65 Eremita, Michelle N        9 IA-MR                  51.33      55.91        
 66 Planken, Nicole            9 LBA-MR                 52.36      58.44        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Longo, Caroline           10 LBA-MR               1:22.20    1:22.10        
  2 McNeary, Claire           10 LIAC-MR              1:26.40    1:25.41        
  3 Lai, Stephanie R          10 HS-MR                1:25.88    1:29.74        
  4 McNulty, Joanna M         10 LIAC-MR              1:31.80    1:31.38        
  5 Meyers, Katherine         10 LIAC-MR              1:30.87    1:31.85        
  6 Liang, Emily              10 LIAC-MR              1:30.06    1:32.04        
  7 Duong, Kathleen M         10 LIAC-MR              1:34.39    1:33.51        
  8 Park, Naomi J             10 TVSC-MR              1:38.75    1:34.35        
  9 Harrington, Brooke        10 LBA-MR               1:31.46    1:34.86        
 10 Levin, Emma               10 LBA-MR               1:34.63    1:35.17        
 11 Palazzo, Gianna M         10 HAA-MR               1:53.29    1:38.34        
 12 Heaney, Cara G            10 LIAC-MR              1:40.62    1:38.81        
 13 Guida, Emily L            10 BBSC-MR              1:40.80    1:39.16        
 14 Truter, Samantha N        10 NFS-MR               1:43.46    1:39.25        
 15 Yuen, Kalie               10 LIAC-MR              1:41.24    1:39.96        
 16 Bush, Alexis J            10 LIAC-MR              1:39.66    1:40.66        
 17 Bardak, Emily E           10 TVSC-MR              1:35.21    1:41.18        
 18 Souza, Monique            10 BBSC-MR              1:42.71    1:41.56        
 19 Dominger, Alexa N          9 HAA-MR               1:43.19    1:43.14        
 20 DePhillips, Michaela C    10 LIAC-MR              1:39.87    1:43.89        
 21 Darling, Lauren A          9 LIAC-MR              1:45.85    1:44.89        
 22 Davi, Julia G             10 HAA-MR               1:52.62    1:47.01        
 23 Friedman, Melissa A       10 HAA-MR               1:43.47    1:48.46        
 24 Vitale, Serafina           9 LBA-MR               1:49.49    1:48.62        
 25 Spallone, Carly N         10 LIAC-MR              1:52.61    1:49.50        
 26 Patel, Nisha V            10 LIAC-MR              1:50.45    1:49.67        
 27 Burns, Julia               9 LBA-MR               1:49.83    1:51.00        
 28 Waller, Brooke             9 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:51.03        
 29 Ruvolo, Mikaela R         10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:51.53        
 30 Goodstone, Zoe K           9 LIAC-MR              1:54.95    1:51.86        
 31 Lauria, Melissa N         10 HAA-MR                 55.99    1:51.93        
 32 Pusateri, Jillian G        9 LIAC-MR              1:54.96    1:52.17        
 33 Burns, Emily              10 LBA-MR               1:48.74    1:52.61        
 34 Hummel, Danielle F         9 HAA-MR               2:06.90    1:56.92        
 35 Martinez, Marisa C        10 LIAC-MR              1:59.62    1:57.05        
 36 Harrison, Olivia           9 IA-MR                1:57.55    1:58.26        
 37 Sukhov, Kamila             9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:58.74        
 38 Warner, Breanna A          9 NFS-MR               2:05.00    1:59.40        
 39 VanManen, Hannah           9 LIAC-MR              1:59.63    2:00.14        
 40 Pikulik, Danielle A        9 HAA-MR               2:24.14    2:00.18        
 41 Kirkland, Tiffany J        9 LIAC-MR              2:04.35    2:00.26        
 42 Antoniuk, Sandra m        10 LIAC-MR              2:02.50    2:01.60        
 43 Sheinberg, Faith           9 LBA-MR               2:00.43    2:02.83        
 44 Carr, Ciara               10 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:04.19        
 45 Melucci, Julia E          10 TVSC-MR              1:52.42    2:04.68        
 46 Bannon, Dylan              9 LBA-MR               2:28.58    2:06.38        
 47 Howard, D'Asia S           9 NFS-MR               2:15.23    2:06.55        
 48 Siegel, Carly              9 LBA-MR               2:09.15    2:08.10        
 49 Chan, Rachel P             9 TVSC-MR              2:05.21    2:08.77        
 50 Friedman, Valerie R       10 HAA-MR               2:19.10    2:11.37        
 51 Ralph, Katie              10 LBA-MR               1:45.00    2:11.46        
 52 Planken, Nicole            9 LBA-MR               2:08.12    2:13.84        
 53 Giovanniello, Kirsten M    9 LIAC-MR              2:12.59    2:15.13        
 54 Eremita, Michelle N        9 IA-MR                2:26.83    2:26.43        
 -- Donnelly, Megan H          9 IA-MR                2:13.39         DQ        
 -- Tesser, Hayley R          10 LIAC-MR              1:57.49         DQ        
 -- DiTolla, Rachel L         10 TVSC-MR              1:40.21         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Alice                 10 LIAC-MR                45.66      44.09        
  2 Nakkab, Renee D           10 LIAC-MR                45.77      45.60        
  3 Duong, Kathleen M         10 LIAC-MR                46.32      45.68        
  4 Chase, Samantha           10 LBA-MR                 46.70      46.22        
  5 Li, Sandra                10 LIAC-MR                46.42      47.84        
  6 Gallego, Samantha E       10 LIAC-MR                47.13      48.56        
  7 Liang, Emily              10 LIAC-MR                47.84      48.72        
  8 McNeary, Claire           10 LIAC-MR                47.77      48.90        
  9 Lai, Stephanie R          10 HS-MR                  50.16      49.46        
 10 Shutowich, Emily G        10 TVSC-MR                46.00      49.60        
 11 Corcoran, Annabelle G     10 LIAC-MR                49.88      50.50        
 12 Guglielmo, Jessica        10 LIAC-MR                55.00      50.98        
 13 Townsend, Dayna P          9 NFS-MR                 52.04      52.06        
 14 Yuen, Kalie               10 LIAC-MR                52.03      52.66        
 15 Cohen, Danielle V          9 LIAC-MR                55.38      52.78        
 16 DePhillips, Michaela C    10 LIAC-MR                51.52      53.48        
 17 Bush, Alexis J            10 LIAC-MR                53.78      54.63        
 18 Kilgallen, Kristen        10 LIAC-MR                58.34      55.32        
 19 VanManen, Hannah           9 LIAC-MR                56.41      55.43        
 20 Spallone, Carly N         10 LIAC-MR                53.54      55.63        
 21 Sarubbi, Amanda R         10 TVSC-MR                58.42      55.89        
 22 Burns, Julia               9 LBA-MR                 57.38      56.09        
 23 Pusateri, Jillian G        9 LIAC-MR                58.87      56.33        
 24 Ruvolo, Mikaela R         10 LIAC-MR                55.80      56.42        
 25 Harrison, Olivia           9 IA-MR                1:00.28      56.56        
 26 D'Andrea, Gabriella        9 LBA-MR               1:00.33      56.80        
 27 Vitale, Serafina           9 LBA-MR                 57.51      57.43        
 28 Waller, Brooke             9 LBA-MR                 56.78      57.64        
 29 Dominger, Alexa N          9 HAA-MR                 58.07      57.70        
 30 Martinez, Marisa C        10 LIAC-MR                58.02      57.99        
 31 Antoniuk, Sandra m        10 LIAC-MR              1:00.55      58.09        
 32 Adams, Hayley N           10 TVSC-MR                59.29      58.44        
 33 Techera, Lucia            10 LBA-MR               1:02.13      58.53        
 34 Stampelos, Georgina E     10 TVSC-MR              1:03.04      59.48        
 35 Darling, Lauren A          9 LIAC-MR                56.22      59.71        
 36 Bardak, Emily E           10 TVSC-MR              1:04.16      59.88        
 37 Sukhov, Kamila             9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      59.98        
 38 Burns, Emily              10 LBA-MR                 58.22    1:00.21        
 39 Renz, Machara              9 LBA-MR               1:02.73    1:01.04        
 40 Goodstone, Zoe K           9 LIAC-MR                59.88    1:02.23        
 41 Howard, D'Asia S           9 NFS-MR               1:11.53    1:02.91        
 42 Tesser, Hayley R          10 LIAC-MR              1:07.69    1:05.21        
 43 Donnelly, Megan H          9 IA-MR                1:04.66    1:06.03        
 44 Warner, Breanna A          9 NFS-MR               1:08.00    1:07.44        
 45 Bannon, Dylan              9 LBA-MR               1:07.14    1:07.99        
 46 Giovanniello, Kirsten M    9 LIAC-MR              1:07.55    1:08.34        
 47 Melucci, Julia E          10 TVSC-MR              1:12.58    1:09.47        
 48 Kirkland, Tiffany J        9 LIAC-MR              1:13.68    1:13.67        
 49 Ralph, Katie              10 LBA-MR               1:14.05    1:16.51        
 50 Carr, Ciara               10 LBA-MR               1:29.96    1:28.51        
 -- Eremita, Michelle N        9 IA-MR                1:20.05         DQ        
 -- Planken, Nicole            9 LBA-MR               1:14.50         DQ        
 -- Siegel, Carly              9 LBA-MR               1:05.65         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Longo, Caroline           10 LBA-MR               3:12.42    2:57.76        
    1:24.37 1:33.39                                                
  2 McNeary, Claire           10 LIAC-MR              3:06.65    2:59.35        
    1:27.01 1:32.34                                                
  3 Li, Sandra                10 LIAC-MR              3:01.85    3:02.62        
    1:28.05 1:34.57                                                
  4 Meyers, Katherine         10 LIAC-MR              3:05.65    3:03.54        
    1:28.75 1:34.79                                                
  5 Corcoran, Annabelle G     10 LIAC-MR              3:06.36    3:03.74        
    1:27.73 1:36.01                                                
  6 Nakkab, Renee D           10 LIAC-MR              3:15.53    3:05.89        
    1:31.25 1:34.64                                                
  7 Chase, Samantha           10 LBA-MR               3:33.33    3:07.56        
    1:30.04 1:37.52                                                
  8 Liang, Emily              10 LIAC-MR              3:11.87    3:08.49        
    1:32.00 1:36.49                                                
  9 Harrington, Brooke        10 LBA-MR               3:06.16    3:09.45        
    1:30.48 1:38.97                                                
 10 Duong, Kathleen M         10 LIAC-MR              3:18.38    3:13.39        
    1:37.87 1:35.52                                                
 11 Gallego, Samantha E       10 LIAC-MR              3:20.39    3:19.06        
    1:36.16 1:42.90                                                
 12 McNulty, Joanna M         10 LIAC-MR              3:21.08    3:20.20        
    1:37.46 1:42.74                                                
 13 Levin, Emma               10 LBA-MR               3:27.95    3:23.49        
    1:39.36 1:44.13                                                
 14 Truter, Samantha N        10 NFS-MR               3:31.40    3:24.76        
    1:41.71 1:43.05                                                
 15 Shutowich, Emily G        10 TVSC-MR              3:51.97    3:26.13        
    1:40.80 1:45.33                                                
 16 DePhillips, Michaela C    10 LIAC-MR              3:27.28    3:28.13        
    1:42.68 1:45.45                                                
 17 Bardak, Emily E           10 TVSC-MR              3:32.65    3:28.47        
    1:40.04 1:48.43                                                
 18 Guglielmo, Jessica        10 LIAC-MR              3:50.00    3:28.53        
    1:43.05 1:45.48                                                
 19 Yuen, Kalie               10 LIAC-MR              3:36.95    3:30.91        
    1:39.43 1:51.48                                                
 20 Park, Naomi J             10 TVSC-MR              3:36.50    3:30.92        
    1:41.08 1:49.84                                                
 21 Ye, Camellia               8 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:31.75        
    1:42.07 1:49.68                                                
 22 DiTolla, Rachel L         10 TVSC-MR              3:33.20    3:32.05        
    1:41.25 1:50.80                                                
 23 Adams, Hayley N           10 TVSC-MR              3:35.21    3:36.88        
    1:46.30 1:50.58                                                
 24 Friedman, Melissa A       10 HAA-MR               4:00.32    3:39.19        
    1:43.96 1:55.23                                                
 25 Cohen, Danielle V          9 LIAC-MR              3:41.24    3:39.34        
    1:53.17 1:46.17                                                
 26 Heaney, Cara G            10 LIAC-MR              3:40.00    3:39.41        
    1:49.02 1:50.39                                                
 27 Lennon, Joanna M           8 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:40.20        
    1:42.79 1:57.41                                                
 28 Kilgallen, Kristen        10 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:42.05        
    1:53.01 1:49.04                                                
 29 Souza, Monique            10 BBSC-MR                   NT    3:43.71        
    1:47.04 1:56.67                                                
 30 Sarubbi, Amanda R         10 TVSC-MR              3:31.58    3:45.63        
    1:53.23 1:52.40                                                
 31 Gregorace, Sophia R        8 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:51.32        
    1:52.82 1:58.50                                                
 32 Townsend, Dayna P          9 NFS-MR               4:31.60    3:55.04        
    2:00.76 1:54.28                                                
 33 Stampelos, Georgina E     10 TVSC-MR              3:45.87    3:56.39        
    1:54.34 2:02.05                                                
 34 Patel, Nisha V            10 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    4:06.28        
    1:58.54 2:07.74                                                
 
Women 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Rita x              12 TVSC-MR              1:08.81    1:08.18        
  2 Coleman, Mackenzie        12 IA-MR                1:10.85    1:08.56        
  3 McNally, Lauren E         11 LIAC-MR              1:11.64    1:09.63        
  4 Chan, Kimberly R          11 LIAC-MR              1:09.98    1:10.64        
  5 Sukhov, Adele             11 LIAC-MR              1:13.56    1:10.65        
  6 Wang, Katie E             11 TVSC-MR              1:12.96    1:11.01        
  7 Chan, Sarah P             12 TVSC-MR              1:13.63    1:11.89        
  8 Kaplan, Stephanie R       11 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:12.65        
  9 Howard, Brianna           11 NFS-MR               1:14.82    1:13.09        
 10 Stanco, Alexa N           12 TVSC-MR              1:12.49    1:13.17        
 11 Aroesty, Maggie           11 LBA-MR               1:12.25    1:13.36        
 12 Balling, Kayla M          12 BBSC-MR              1:14.35    1:14.08        
 13 Grosskopf, Sian L         12 TVSC-MR              1:16.52    1:14.26        
 14 Zawatson, Cassidy         11 LIAC-MR              1:15.59    1:14.53        
 15 O'Neil, Taylor A          12 HAA-MR               1:16.59    1:14.62        
 16 Caruana, Beth A           11 LIAC-MR              1:15.07    1:14.66        
 17 Wilson, Tori P            12 NFS-MR               1:22.41    1:14.89        
 18 Sarubbi, Lara N           12 TVSC-MR              1:19.86    1:15.05        
 19 Hummel, Christina D       11 HAA-MR               1:21.03    1:15.31        
 20 Boyle, Erin               12 IA-MR                1:13.98    1:15.52        
 21 Coughlin, Brittany L      12 TVSC-MR              1:16.03    1:15.74        
 22 Pikulik, Nicole           12 HAA-MR               1:15.23    1:16.07        
 23 Anderson, Emily N         12 TVSC-MR              1:19.19    1:16.53        
 24 Kilgallen, Catherine      12 LIAC-MR              1:16.80    1:17.31        
 25 Agostino, Amanda L        11 LIAC-MR              1:19.46    1:17.49        
 26 Lana, Rachel E            12 LIAC-MR              1:18.76    1:17.56        
 27 Gensch, Leighann L        11 IA-MR                1:19.50    1:18.30        
 28 Munn, Caroline B          11 LIAC-MR              1:19.78    1:18.49        
 29 Esposito, Julia d         12 HAA-MR               1:45.99    1:18.51        
 30 Christianson, Kelsey L    12 HAA-MR               1:45.99    1:18.83        
 31 Alliegro, Alexandra M     11 IA-MR                1:22.00    1:19.41        
 32 Tetuan, Kimberly N        11 LIAC-MR              1:20.12    1:20.33        
 33 Bubeck, Lauren N          12 HAA-MR               1:45.99    1:20.44        
 34 Forcone, Kathryn H        12 TVSC-MR              1:36.25    1:22.05        
 35 Graning, Morgan E         11 IA-MR                1:26.07    1:22.13        
 36 Koumas, Erica N           11 LIAC-MR              1:24.25    1:22.64        
 37 Mannle, Kathryn           12 LBA-MR               1:21.81    1:22.78        
 38 Garvey, Olivia A          11 LIAC-MR              1:21.01    1:23.01        
 39 Visintin, Nichole A       11 TVSC-MR              1:29.65    1:23.49        
 40 Loscalzo, Annie M         12 TVSC-MR              1:29.87    1:23.79        
 41 Stevens, Jenna            11 LBA-MR               1:21.76    1:24.51        
 42 Christianson, Paige E     12 HAA-MR               2:00.99    1:25.57        
 43 Li, Karen Z               11 TVSC-MR              1:24.76    1:25.65        
 44 Kohler, Elizabeth R       11 BBSC-MR              1:23.91    1:25.86        
 45 Giuliani, Jessica H       11 BBSC-MR              1:23.89    1:26.01        
 46 Bonneville, Alyssa N      11 TVSC-MR              1:23.39    1:26.35        
 47 Waller, Brittany          11 LBA-MR               1:26.62    1:26.38        
 48 Maroney, Shannon          12 LBA-MR               1:25.20    1:26.76        
 49 Katz, Ryann T             11 HAA-MR               1:29.72    1:27.02        
 50 Kong, Rose N              12 TVSC-MR              1:33.27    1:27.20        
 51 Darling, Samantha N       11 LIAC-MR              1:24.95    1:27.63        
 52 Diaz, Jessica             12 HAA-MR               1:45.99    1:28.18        
 53 Crawford, Emily C         11 TVSC-MR              1:41.20    1:29.16        
 54 Diaz, Analyysia J         11 NFS-MR               1:28.20    1:29.19        
 55 Boyle, Meghan             11 IA-MR                1:27.96    1:29.25        
 56 Haggerty, Megan D         11 TVSC-MR              1:29.87    1:29.34        
 57 Bonneville, Corrine E     12 TVSC-MR              1:27.96    1:30.35        
 58 Burke, Erin A             11 TVSC-MR              1:31.78    1:30.63        
 59 Crespo, Sarah M           12 BBSC-MR                   NT    1:30.89        
 60 Ibrahim, Zahrah           11 LIAC-MR              1:34.17    1:31.27        
 61 Davison, Dara G           12 LIAC-MR              1:34.73    1:33.08        
 62 Haggerty, Molly P         11 TVSC-MR              1:31.02    1:33.39        
 63 Shapiro, Samantha K       11 BBSC-MR              1:38.35    1:34.88        
 64 Albinson, Ginny F         11 TVSC-MR              1:46.92    1:35.05        
 65 Stark, Kaylin             11 LIAC-MR              1:41.13    1:38.55        
 66 Hicks, Alexandra N        11 HAA-MR               1:46.12    1:40.36        
 67 Olivier, Cherise          11 NFS-MR               1:33.94    1:40.81        
 68 Donnelly, Kristen K       11 IA-MR                1:48.78    1:42.88        
 69 Donnelly, Sarah J         11 IA-MR                1:49.04    1:44.50        
 
Women 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heaney, Finola M          12 LIAC-MR                37.87      36.52        
  2 Harrington, Morgan        12 LBA-MR                 37.23      37.07        
  3 Lennon, Maryann E         12 LIAC-MR                37.57      37.37        
  4 Betterbed, Dominique R    12 TVSC-MR                43.23      39.00        
  5 Anderson, Emily N         12 TVSC-MR                38.00      39.27        
  6 Balling, Kayla M          12 BBSC-MR                38.97      39.28        
  7 Caruana, Beth A           11 LIAC-MR                39.63      39.47        
  8 Sodi, Allegra T           11 LIAC-MR                39.79      39.73        
  9 Farrell, Caroline         11 LBA-MR                 38.96      39.80        
 10 Chan, Kimberly R          11 LIAC-MR                40.79      40.42        
 11 Coughlin, Brittany L      12 TVSC-MR                46.75      40.61        
 12 McNally, Lauren E         11 LIAC-MR                40.81      40.73        
 13 Burke, Erin A             11 TVSC-MR                43.66      40.83        
 14 Hummel, Christina D       11 HAA-MR                 45.30      41.09        
 15 Koumas, Erica N           11 LIAC-MR                43.19      41.13        
 16 Boyle, Erin               12 IA-MR                  40.53      41.66        
 17 Christianson, Kelsey L    12 HAA-MR                 45.46      41.94        
 18 O'Neil, Taylor A          12 HAA-MR                 50.99      42.27        
 19 Gensch, Leighann L        11 IA-MR                  43.58      42.99        
 20 Diaz, Jessica             12 HAA-MR                 50.99      43.04        
 21 Kong, Rose N              12 TVSC-MR                44.38      43.12        
 22 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  11 LIAC-MR                43.17      43.30        
 23 Esposito, Julia d         12 HAA-MR                 50.99      43.35        
 24 Howard, Brianna           11 NFS-MR                 49.26      43.46        
 25 Waller, Brittany          11 LBA-MR                 44.61      43.73        
 26 Crespo, Sarah M           12 BBSC-MR                   NT      43.88        
 27 Wilson, Tori P            12 NFS-MR                 48.15      44.00        
 28 Maroney, Shannon          12 LBA-MR                 45.02      44.63        
 29 Lana, Rachel E            12 LIAC-MR                48.48      44.92        
 30 Giuliani, Jessica H       11 BBSC-MR                44.85      45.21        
 31 Diaz, Analyysia J         11 NFS-MR                 48.12      45.26        
 32 Sukhov, Adele             11 LIAC-MR                43.20      45.28        
 33 Bubeck, Lauren N          12 HAA-MR                 46.83      46.34        
 34 Forcone, Kathryn H        12 TVSC-MR                51.44      46.42        
 34 Kryger, Lauren P          11 LIAC-MR                46.77      46.42        
 36 Stevens, Jenna            11 LBA-MR                 45.86      46.64        
 37 Wulff, Fallon M           12 LIAC-MR                47.26      46.89        
 38 Virgona, Katie            11 LIAC-MR                49.69      47.03        
 39 Visintin, Nichole A       11 TVSC-MR                42.56      47.09        
 40 Boyle, Meghan             11 IA-MR                  45.35      47.26        
 41 Graning, Morgan E         11 IA-MR                  45.34      47.63        
 42 Ibrahim, Zahrah           11 LIAC-MR                49.24      47.80        
 43 Kohler, Elizabeth R       11 BBSC-MR                49.18      47.88        
 44 Christianson, Paige E     12 HAA-MR                 58.99      48.15        
 45 Loscalzo, Annie M         12 TVSC-MR                42.15      48.60        
 46 Rivera, Nathaly           11 LBA-MR                 51.05      48.90        
 47 Katz, Ryann T             11 HAA-MR                 55.00      49.35        
 48 Hicks, Alexandra N        11 HAA-MR                 55.99      50.04        
 49 Davison, Dara G           12 LIAC-MR                50.73      50.80        
 50 Donnelly, Sarah J         11 IA-MR                  51.07      52.61        
 51 Olivier, Cherise          11 NFS-MR                 58.00      53.44        
 52 Stark, Kaylin             11 LIAC-MR                57.45      55.18        
 53 Donnelly, Kristen K       11 IA-MR                  54.58      55.97        
 54 Shapiro, Samantha K       11 BBSC-MR                53.87      58.50        
 
Women 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aroesty, Maggie           11 LBA-MR               1:32.03    1:29.70        
  2 Coleman, Mackenzie        12 IA-MR                1:35.13    1:31.79        
  3 Park, Irene J             11 LIAC-MR              1:30.09    1:32.68        
  4 Willie, Cassandra D       12 TVSC-MR              1:45.82    1:32.76        
  5 Pusateri, Julia M         12 LIAC-MR              1:34.21    1:33.44        
  6 Agostino, Amanda L        11 LIAC-MR              1:35.09    1:33.83        
  7 Sun, Whitney              12 LIAC-MR              1:35.27    1:34.65        
  8 Kaplan, Stephanie R       11 LIAC-MR              1:33.53    1:34.79        
  9 Wang, Katie E             11 TVSC-MR              1:38.61    1:35.45        
 10 Stanco, Alexa N           12 TVSC-MR              1:44.64    1:37.53        
 11 Bonneville, Alyssa N      11 TVSC-MR              1:39.36    1:37.65        
 12 Blum, Alyssa N            12 LIAC-MR              1:38.13    1:38.42        
 13 Grosskopf, Sian L         12 TVSC-MR              1:43.02    1:39.63        
 14 Sodi, Allegra T           11 LIAC-MR              1:39.75    1:40.44        
 14 Alliegro, Alexandra M     11 IA-MR                1:40.06    1:40.44        
 16 Kilgallen, Catherine      12 LIAC-MR              1:38.17    1:40.89        
 17 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  11 LIAC-MR              1:41.56    1:40.97        
 18 Hummel, Christina D       11 HAA-MR               1:43.56    1:41.15        
 19 Waller, Brittany          11 LBA-MR               1:43.53    1:41.63        
 20 Christianson, Kelsey L    12 HAA-MR               1:43.50    1:42.10        
 21 Sarubbi, Lara N           12 TVSC-MR              2:02.38    1:42.90        
 22 Mannle, Kathryn           12 LBA-MR               1:54.66    1:45.41        
 23 Chen, Rita x              12 TVSC-MR              1:57.57    1:46.16        
 24 Chan, Sarah P             12 TVSC-MR              2:04.09    1:46.48        
 25 Gavigan, Casey L          12 TVSC-MR              1:48.26    1:46.92        
 26 Tetuan, Kimberly N        11 LIAC-MR              1:48.70    1:48.05        
 27 Virgona, Katie            11 LIAC-MR              1:51.36    1:48.32        
 28 Lana, Rachel E            12 LIAC-MR              2:00.17    1:48.49        
 29 Munn, Caroline B          11 LIAC-MR              2:02.72    1:49.15        
 30 Christianson, Paige E     12 HAA-MR               2:10.99    1:51.40        
 31 Olivier, Cherise          11 NFS-MR               2:22.00    1:51.56        
 32 Visintin, Nichole A       11 TVSC-MR              1:58.75    1:51.57        
 33 Wulff, Fallon M           12 LIAC-MR              1:53.57    1:52.30        
 34 Crespo, Sarah M           12 BBSC-MR                   NT    1:54.59        
 35 Loscalzo, Annie M         12 TVSC-MR              1:56.32    1:55.42        
 36 Bonneville, Corrine E     12 TVSC-MR              1:56.64    1:55.70        
 37 Li, Karen Z               11 TVSC-MR              2:07.01    1:55.87        
 38 Forcone, Kathryn H        12 TVSC-MR              1:52.04    1:56.14        
 39 Garvey, Olivia A          11 LIAC-MR              1:50.02    1:57.88        
 40 Graning, Morgan E         11 IA-MR                2:00.17    1:58.04        
 41 Kryger, Lauren P          11 LIAC-MR              1:59.90    1:58.64        
 42 Kong, Rose N              12 TVSC-MR              2:02.78    1:59.26        
 43 Darling, Samantha N       11 LIAC-MR              1:55.27    2:00.52        
 44 Haggerty, Megan D         11 TVSC-MR              2:05.81    2:02.03        
 45 Burke, Erin A             11 TVSC-MR              2:08.67    2:02.10        
 46 Diaz, Analyysia J         11 NFS-MR               2:06.58    2:02.93        
 47 Albinson, Ginny F         11 TVSC-MR              2:25.11    2:04.09        
 48 Haggerty, Molly P         11 TVSC-MR              2:17.24    2:04.25        
 49 Stark, Kaylin             11 LIAC-MR              2:08.87    2:07.48        
 50 Donnelly, Sarah J         11 IA-MR                2:25.19    2:23.44        
 -- Diaz, Jessica             12 HAA-MR               2:15.80         DQ        
 -- Donnelly, Kristen K       11 IA-MR                2:19.94         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lennon, Maryann E         12 LIAC-MR              2:46.94    2:45.71        
    1:18.48 1:27.23                                                
  2 Coleman, Mackenzie        12 IA-MR                2:51.57    2:47.25        
    1:20.71 1:26.54                                                
  3 Willie, Cassandra D       12 TVSC-MR              2:45.97    2:47.29        
    1:17.54 1:29.75                                                
  4 Park, Irene J             11 LIAC-MR              2:48.87    2:49.63        
    1:20.28 1:29.35                                                
  5 Heaney, Finola M          12 LIAC-MR              2:51.98    2:50.28        
    1:19.86 1:30.42                                                
  6 Blum, Alyssa N            12 LIAC-MR              2:50.75    2:50.49        
    1:19.13 1:31.36                                                
  7 Aroesty, Maggie           11 LBA-MR               2:55.33    2:52.27        
    1:23.62 1:28.65                                                
  8 McNally, Lauren E         11 LIAC-MR              2:54.81    2:52.46        
    1:22.73 1:29.73                                                
  9 Sun, Whitney              12 LIAC-MR              3:01.26    2:52.70        
    1:20.12 1:32.58                                                
 10 Chen, Rita x              12 TVSC-MR              3:05.73    2:54.69        
    1:20.44 1:34.25                                                
 11 Wang, Katie E             11 TVSC-MR              2:57.54    2:55.06        
    1:26.02 1:29.04                                                
 12 Harrington, Morgan        12 LBA-MR               2:52.78    2:55.74        
    1:20.69 1:35.05                                                
 13 Kaplan, Stephanie R       11 LIAC-MR              2:57.88    2:55.88        
    1:25.84 1:30.04                                                
 14 Chan, Kimberly R          11 LIAC-MR              2:53.64    2:56.97        
    1:22.19 1:34.78                                                
 15 Agostino, Amanda L        11 LIAC-MR              3:04.96    2:57.32        
    1:27.52 1:29.80                                                
 16 Coughlin, Brittany L      12 TVSC-MR              2:58.78    2:58.86        
    1:28.17 1:30.69                                                
 17 Farrell, Caroline         11 LBA-MR               3:04.43    3:03.09        
    1:27.06 1:36.03                                                
 18 Stanco, Alexa N           12 TVSC-MR              3:04.42    3:03.56        
    1:29.56 1:34.00                                                
 19 Zawatson, Cassidy         11 LIAC-MR              3:04.49    3:04.07        
    1:27.54 1:36.53                                                
 20 Caruana, Beth A           11 LIAC-MR              3:02.62    3:04.16        
    1:27.93 1:36.23                                                
 21 Balling, Kayla M          12 BBSC-MR                   NT    3:04.84        
    1:27.17 1:37.67                                                
 22 Pusateri, Julia M         12 LIAC-MR              3:08.10    3:05.34        
    1:33.25 1:32.09                                                
 23 O'Neil, Taylor A          12 HAA-MR               3:10.99    3:06.11        
    1:29.05 1:37.06                                                
 24 Chan, Sarah P             12 TVSC-MR              3:06.29    3:06.51        
    1:26.28 1:40.23                                                
 25 Sodi, Allegra T           11 LIAC-MR              3:07.48    3:06.84        
    1:30.35 1:36.49                                                
 26 Howard, Brianna           11 NFS-MR               3:17.14    3:07.08        
    1:32.06 1:35.02                                                
 27 Koumas, Erica N           11 LIAC-MR              3:14.28    3:07.17        
    1:27.80 1:39.37                                                
 28 Sarubbi, Lara N           12 TVSC-MR              3:13.95    3:07.24        
    1:28.96 1:38.28                                                
 29 Gavigan, Casey L          12 TVSC-MR              3:11.61    3:09.74        
    1:30.37 1:39.37                                                
 30 Grosskopf, Sian L         12 TVSC-MR              3:02.41    3:10.05        
    1:28.41 1:41.64                                                
 31 Anderson, Emily N         12 TVSC-MR              3:10.21    3:10.17        
    1:33.04 1:37.13                                                
 32 Boyle, Erin               12 IA-MR                3:11.44    3:10.87        
    1:32.57 1:38.30                                                
 33 Sukhov, Adele             11 LIAC-MR              3:12.69    3:11.24        
    1:35.72 1:35.52                                                
 34 Kilgallen, Catherine      12 LIAC-MR              3:12.17    3:12.33        
    1:35.55 1:36.78                                                
 35 Alliegro, Alexandra M     11 IA-MR                3:21.22    3:13.85        
    1:35.64 1:38.21                                                
 36 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  11 LIAC-MR              3:18.00    3:14.99        
    1:38.06 1:36.93                                                
 37 Wilson, Tori P            12 NFS-MR               3:45.00    3:15.70        
    1:38.80 1:36.90                                                
 38 Tetuan, Kimberly N        11 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:16.26        
    1:37.57 1:38.69                                                
 39 Bonneville, Alyssa N      11 TVSC-MR              3:33.20    3:16.79        
    1:39.32 1:37.47                                                
 40 Munn, Caroline B          11 LIAC-MR              3:24.20    3:21.04        
    1:38.52 1:42.52                                                
 41 Mannle, Kathryn           12 LBA-MR               3:19.70    3:21.90        
    1:37.90 1:44.00                                                
 42 Esposito, Julia d         12 HAA-MR               3:10.99    3:22.06        
    1:38.32 1:43.74                                                
 43 Kryger, Lauren P          11 LIAC-MR              3:37.00    3:23.63        
    1:38.79 1:44.84                                                
 44 Wulff, Fallon M           12 LIAC-MR              3:25.27    3:23.89        
    1:40.03 1:43.86                                                
 45 Li, Karen Z               11 TVSC-MR              3:44.29    3:27.82        
    1:37.16 1:50.66                                                
 46 Garvey, Olivia A          11 LIAC-MR              3:19.12    3:28.15        
    1:41.79 1:46.36                                                
 47 Maroney, Shannon          12 LBA-MR               4:00.00    3:30.64        
    1:34.60 1:56.04                                                
 48 Virgona, Katie            11 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:33.00        
    1:44.95 1:48.05                                                
 49 Giuliani, Jessica H       11 BBSC-MR                   NT    3:33.31        
    1:44.20 1:49.11                                                
 50 Stevens, Jenna            11 LBA-MR               3:39.22    3:38.49        
    1:45.25 1:53.24                                                
 51 Darling, Samantha N       11 LIAC-MR              3:37.53    3:38.68        
    1:48.46 1:50.22                                                
 52 Bonneville, Corrine E     12 TVSC-MR              3:45.21    3:41.26        
    1:48.52 1:52.74                                                
 53 Haggerty, Megan D         11 TVSC-MR              3:32.01    3:42.54        
    1:48.17 1:54.37                                                
 54 Kohler, Elizabeth R       11 BBSC-MR                   NT    3:43.82        
    1:49.89 1:53.93                                                
 55 Ibrahim, Zahrah           11 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:43.84        
    1:48.39 1:55.45                                                
 56 Haggerty, Molly P         11 TVSC-MR              3:35.26    3:44.62        
    1:52.68 1:51.94                                                
 57 Boyle, Meghan             11 IA-MR                3:39.26    3:44.79        
    1:46.92 1:57.87                                                
 58 Crawford, Emily C         11 TVSC-MR              3:41.25    3:54.82        
    1:55.34 1:59.48                                                
 59 Davison, Dara G           12 LIAC-MR              4:10.00    3:55.66        
    1:52.67 2:02.99                                                
 60 Shapiro, Samantha K       11 BBSC-MR              4:00.50    3:57.69        
    1:55.34 2:02.35                                                
 
Women Open 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brady, Megan              15 LBA-MR               2:38.74    2:37.06        
    1:16.74 1:20.32                                                
  2 Cannon, Kellie A          14 LBA-MR               2:36.24    2:39.30        
    1:18.92 1:20.38                                                
  3 Dominger, Jacqueline      13 HAA-MR               2:40.46    2:39.86        
    1:18.73 1:21.13                                                
  4 Papsco, Nicole J          13 HAA-MR               2:44.98    2:41.06        
    1:18.53 1:22.53                                                
  5 Ren, Isabel T             14 LIAC-MR              2:41.78    2:42.07        
    1:19.16 1:22.91                                                
  6 Winkler, Erika L          16 LIAC-MR              2:39.84    2:42.39        
    1:19.31 1:23.08                                                
  7 Willie, Cassandra D       12 TVSC-MR              2:47.59    2:44.81        
    1:20.80 1:24.01                                                
  8 Lennon, Maryann E         12 LIAC-MR              2:44.49    2:45.36        
    1:21.93 1:23.43                                                
  9 Pozmanter, Kristen L      14 TVSC-MR              2:42.99    2:45.92        
    1:20.79 1:25.13                                                
 10 Lampe, Colleen M          15 TVSC-MR              2:47.86    2:46.46        
    1:22.75 1:23.71                                                
 11 Sandor, Hanna W           16 IA-MR                2:46.94    2:46.95        
    1:19.99 1:26.96                                                
 12 Nash, Jennifer            14 LBA-MR               2:44.22    2:47.36        
    1:22.84 1:24.52                                                
 13 Vairo, Jessica N          13 TVSC-MR              2:48.61    2:47.75        
    1:22.64 1:25.11                                                
 14 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     13 LIAC-MR              2:48.02    2:47.81        
    1:21.61 1:26.20                                                
 15 Chang, Elizabeth          16 LIAC-MR              2:46.11    2:47.96        
    1:21.33 1:26.63                                                
 16 Stansbury, Kate F         14 TVSC-MR              2:47.96    2:48.33        
    1:22.55 1:25.78                                                
 17 Harrington, Morgan        12 LBA-MR               2:48.52    2:48.41        
    1:21.16 1:27.25                                                
 18 Fici, Ann                 14 HAA-MR               2:47.14    2:49.26        
    1:22.46 1:26.80                                                
 19 Galiatsatos, Diana        14 BBSC-MR              2:49.22    2:49.77        
    1:23.82 1:25.95                                                
 19 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       14 TVSC-MR              2:52.47    2:49.77        
    1:22.59 1:27.18                                                
 21 Pikulik, Nicole           12 HAA-MR               2:45.99    2:50.50        
    1:22.92 1:27.58                                                
 22 Richards, Miranda L       14 IA-MR                2:50.27    2:50.55        
    1:23.65 1:26.90                                                
 23 Heaney, Finola M          12 LIAC-MR              2:50.36    2:51.09        
    1:23.40 1:27.69                                                
 24 Kaplan, Brooke M          13 LIAC-MR              2:53.04    2:51.22        
    1:24.91 1:26.31                                                
 25 Johnston, Marissa L       14 TVSC-MR              2:49.20    2:51.46        
    1:24.22 1:27.24                                                
 26 Shemet, Nancy K           13 TVSC-MR              2:51.51    2:51.60        
    1:24.20 1:27.40                                                
 27 Olazabal, Gabriella       13 LBA-MR               2:47.35    2:52.15        
    1:24.18 1:27.97                                                
 28 Jackson, Devin T          13 TVSC-MR              2:53.55    2:52.16        
    1:25.40 1:26.76                                                
 29 Roche, Bridget M          14 IA-MR                2:53.81    2:52.72        
    1:24.88 1:27.84                                                
 30 Blum, Alyssa N            12 LIAC-MR              2:54.34    2:52.92        
    1:24.76 1:28.16                                                
 31 DiPreta, Stephanie N      16 LIAC-MR              2:50.35    2:53.10        
    1:24.09 1:29.01                                                
 32 Zoll, Christina M         15 BBSC-MR              2:53.96    2:53.12        
    1:25.47 1:27.65                                                
 33 Park, Irene J             11 LIAC-MR              2:51.69    2:53.47        
    1:25.66 1:27.81                                                
 34 Farrell, Caroline         11 LBA-MR               2:54.94    2:53.70        
    1:26.04 1:27.66                                                
 35 Lee, Juliette A           14 LIAC-MR              3:09.00    2:55.42        
    1:22.81 1:32.61                                                
 36 Leonardo, Alex R          15 LIAC-MR              3:00.19    2:55.48        
    1:26.17 1:29.31                                                
 37 Gambo, Elizabeth L        17 BBSC-MR              2:58.14    2:55.86        
    1:27.38 1:28.48                                                
 38 Sun, Whitney              12 LIAC-MR              2:55.63    2:56.08        
    1:26.77 1:29.31                                                
 39 Ryan, Katie C             17 LIAC-MR              2:48.87    2:56.12        
    1:24.71 1:31.41                                                
 40 Bertini, Rachael N        14 TVSC-MR              2:48.77    2:56.51        
    1:27.56 1:28.95                                                
 41 Pereira, Ellyshia C       16 LIAC-MR              2:45.49    2:57.44        
    1:23.55 1:33.89                                                
 42 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       15 TVSC-MR              2:53.63    2:57.49        
    1:23.87 1:33.62                                                
 43 Villani, Claire M         13 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:57.75        
    1:27.65 1:30.10                                                
 44 O'Neil, Morgan P          14 HAA-MR               2:30.99    2:58.07        
 45 Moody, Bridget M          15 LIAC-MR              2:57.49    2:58.13        
    1:26.79 1:31.34                                                
 46 Gavigan, Casey L          12 TVSC-MR              2:59.79    2:58.29        
    1:28.38 1:29.91                                                
 47 Exposito, Sarah M         16 LIAC-MR              2:59.93    2:58.39        
    1:25.79 1:32.60                                                
 48 Ogiejko, Candice Z        14 TVSC-MR              2:56.92    2:58.95        
    1:28.54 1:30.41                                                
 49 Li, Ien                   13 LIAC-MR              3:01.96    2:59.07        
    1:27.77 1:31.30                                                
 50 Ye, Alice                 10 LIAC-MR                   NT    3:00.14        
    1:29.29 1:30.85                                                
 51 Germano, Caroline P       13 LIAC-MR              3:01.99    3:00.25        
    1:28.59 1:31.66                                                
 52 Zawatson, Cassidy         11 LIAC-MR              3:03.17    3:00.35        
    1:27.42 1:32.93                                                
 53 Cammarosano, Danielle     13 LBA-MR               2:59.90    3:00.39        
    1:27.51 1:32.88                                                
 54 Li, Sandra                10 LIAC-MR                   NT    3:01.22        
    1:30.76 1:30.46                                                
 55 Rush, Meaghan C           14 LIAC-MR              2:56.55    3:01.32        
    1:30.22 1:31.10                                                
 56 Buffone, Kim N            14 TVSC-MR              2:57.69    3:01.53        
    1:29.31 1:32.22                                                
 57 Catterson, Sarah E        13 TVSC-MR              3:05.00    3:01.54        
    1:29.44 1:32.10                                                
 58 Lyver, Shannon M          14 IA-MR                3:07.86    3:02.43        
    1:28.49 1:33.94                                                
 59 Kessler, Danielle S       15 BBSC-MR              3:06.52    3:03.80        
    1:30.81 1:32.99                                                
 60 Broadbent, Charlotte A    14 TVSC-MR              3:05.31    3:05.01        
    1:31.17 1:33.84                                                
 61 Pak, Julie                16 LIAC-MR              3:12.12    3:05.42        
    1:31.62 1:33.80                                                
 62 Irwin, Danielle M         16 IA-MR                2:53.70    3:05.71        
    1:31.42 1:34.29                                                
 63 Desio, Claire M           13 HAA-MR               2:30.99    3:06.77        
 64 Jiang, Jasmine            15 LIAC-MR              2:59.25    3:07.27        
    1:29.87 1:37.40                                                
 65 Scheck, Meaghan E         14 IA-MR                3:08.06    3:07.90        
    1:32.74 1:35.16                                                
 66 Bogdanski, Julia M        13 TVSC-MR              2:55.21    3:08.67        
    1:31.97 1:36.70                                                
 67 Sundberg, Elisabeth T     13 TVSC-MR              3:25.79    3:10.49        
    1:33.19 1:37.30                                                
 68 Irwin, Tina A             13 IA-MR                3:10.32    3:13.07        
    1:33.54 1:39.53                                                
 69 Pusateri, Julia M         12 LIAC-MR              3:16.32    3:13.94        
    1:36.04 1:37.90                                                
 70 Karcher, Rebecca E        17 LIAC-MR              3:09.38    3:14.59        
    1:34.75 1:39.84                                                
 71 Lizzio, Corinne M         14 BBSC-MR                   NT    3:17.04        
    1:37.80 1:39.24                                                
 72 Pereira, Nicole V         13 LIAC-MR              3:06.59    3:18.02        
    1:36.36 1:41.66                                                
 73 Gruber, Jacqueline R      13 LBA-MR               3:20.90    3:18.21        
    1:36.89 1:41.32                                                
 74 Maley, Sarah J            13 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:18.25        
    1:37.22 1:41.03                                                
 75 Mirro, Dana N             14 LIAC-MR              3:18.56    3:20.07        
 76 Katz, Megan A             14 HAA-MR               3:09.21    3:20.31        
    1:34.30 1:46.01                                                
 77 Shaiman, Samantha E       13 BBSC-MR                   NT    3:21.61        
    1:40.26 1:41.35                                                
 78 Kolar, Paige M            13 IA-MR                3:16.24    3:23.14        
    1:39.33 1:43.81                                                
 79 Mc Carthy, Shannon K      14 BBSC-MR                   NT    3:24.71        
    1:40.24 1:44.47                                                
 80 Buchanan, Marissa L       14 NFS-MR               3:25.32    3:27.76        
    1:39.10 1:48.66                                                
 81 Carle, Victoria E         13 TVSC-MR              3:35.62    3:29.95        
    1:41.81 1:48.14                                                
 82 Noel, Romea M             15 NFS-MR               3:36.53    3:36.95        
 83 Bailey, Kerry Ann         13 NFS-MR               4:05.00    3:37.21        
    1:47.19 1:50.02                                                
 84 Mason, Stephanie A        15 NFS-MR               3:35.00    3:37.64        
    1:44.79 1:52.85                                                
 85 Hall, Kaila N             13 NFS-MR               4:20.00    3:42.36        
    1:47.99 1:54.37                                                
 86 Bailey, Ashley A          15 NFS-MR               3:50.99    3:49.76        
    1:50.58 1:59.18                                                
 87 Sanchez, Barbara M        14 NFS-MR               3:55.26    3:50.66        
 88 Latini, Allison B         15 BBSC-MR                   NT    3:53.27        
    1:56.61 1:56.66                                                
 
Women Open 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Nicole J          13 HAA-MR               1:17.88    1:17.64        
  2 Waring, Megan P           17 LIAC-MR              1:20.12    1:20.29        
  3 Vairo, Jessica N          13 TVSC-MR              1:26.56    1:25.11        
  4 Sherard, Ashley M         16 NFS-MR               1:25.38    1:26.08        
  5 Senken, Natasha L         16 LIAC-MR              1:25.65    1:26.72        
  6 Li, Diane G               15 LIAC-MR              1:23.96    1:26.85        
  7 Brady, Megan              15 LBA-MR               1:26.09    1:27.09        
  8 Nash, Jennifer            14 LBA-MR               1:28.75    1:28.15        
  9 Aliprantis, Alexa N       16 LIAC-MR              1:27.90    1:29.31        
 10 Chang, Elizabeth          16 LIAC-MR              1:29.18    1:29.95        
 11 Eastman, Lizard M         15 LIAC-MR              1:26.33    1:30.36        
 12 Lampe, Colleen M          15 TVSC-MR              1:34.34    1:31.89        
 13 Bertini, Rachael N        14 TVSC-MR              1:34.01    1:31.91        
 14 Buffone, Kim N            14 TVSC-MR              1:29.36    1:32.16        
 15 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       14 TVSC-MR              1:33.44    1:32.21        
 16 Ren, Isabel T             14 LIAC-MR              1:33.70    1:32.49        
 17 Pak, Julie                16 LIAC-MR              1:30.08    1:33.05        
 18 Cannon, Kellie A          14 LBA-MR               1:32.98    1:33.46        
 19 Kaplan, Brooke M          13 LIAC-MR              1:34.38    1:33.71        
 20 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       15 TVSC-MR              1:28.80    1:33.93        
 21 Moody, Bridget M          15 LIAC-MR              1:36.19    1:33.96        
 22 Sandor, Hanna W           16 IA-MR                1:32.19    1:34.44        
 23 Zoll, Christina M         15 BBSC-MR                   NT    1:34.63        
 24 Catterson, Sarah E        13 TVSC-MR              1:35.90    1:34.88        
 25 Fici, Ann                 14 HAA-MR               1:33.10    1:34.91        
 26 Jackson, Devin T          13 TVSC-MR              1:35.24    1:35.87        
 27 Carle, Victoria E         13 TVSC-MR              1:37.88    1:35.97        
 28 Johnston, Marissa L       14 TVSC-MR              1:35.26    1:36.03        
 29 Pozmanter, Kristen L      14 TVSC-MR              1:35.13    1:36.17        
 29 Galiatsatos, Diana        14 BBSC-MR                   NT    1:36.17        
 31 Zaccone, Victoria M       17 BBSC-MR              1:50.00    1:36.57        
 32 Ogiejko, Candice Z        14 TVSC-MR              1:35.10    1:36.76        
 33 Ryan, Katie C             17 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:37.06        
 34 Shemet, Nancy K           13 TVSC-MR              1:41.10    1:37.64        
 34 Villani, Claire M         13 LIAC-MR              1:48.23    1:37.64        
 36 Exposito, Sarah M         16 LIAC-MR              1:37.13    1:38.21        
 37 Pikulik, Nicole           12 HAA-MR               1:36.67    1:38.22        
 38 O'Neil, Morgan P          14 HAA-MR               1:37.35    1:38.31        
 39 Richards, Miranda L       14 IA-MR                1:37.14    1:38.36        
 40 Stansbury, Kate F         14 TVSC-MR              1:41.12    1:38.44        
 40 Pereira, Ellyshia C       16 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:38.44        
 42 Pereira, Nicole V         13 LIAC-MR              1:34.32    1:38.56        
 43 Irwin, Tina A             13 IA-MR                1:43.19    1:39.00        
 44 Bubeck, Magen             14 HAA-MR               2:52.99    1:39.19        
 45 Germano, Caroline P       13 LIAC-MR              1:36.74    1:39.53        
 46 Scheck, Meaghan E         14 IA-MR                1:40.86    1:40.07        
 47 Shaiman, Samantha E       13 BBSC-MR              1:43.12    1:40.28        
 48 Rush, Meaghan C           14 LIAC-MR              1:43.53    1:40.90        
 49 Noel, Romea M             15 NFS-MR               1:59.87    1:41.72        
 50 Cammarosano, Danielle     13 LBA-MR               1:42.09    1:41.88        
 51 Lee, Juliette A           14 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:41.90        
 52 Mirro, Dana N             14 LIAC-MR              1:40.83    1:42.05        
 53 Gruber, Alexandra JO J    14 LBA-MR               1:41.20    1:42.39        
 54 Lizzio, Corinne M         14 BBSC-MR                   NT    1:42.54        
 55 Broadbent, Charlotte A    14 TVSC-MR              1:40.08    1:42.60        
 56 Jiang, Jasmine            15 LIAC-MR              1:44.12    1:42.72        
 57 Li, Ien                   13 LIAC-MR              1:42.88    1:42.86        
 58 Lyver, Shannon M          14 IA-MR                1:45.82    1:44.10        
 59 Leonardo, Alex R          15 LIAC-MR              1:42.14    1:44.16        
 60 Bogdanski, Julia M        13 TVSC-MR              1:44.35    1:44.21        
 61 DiPreta, Stephanie N      16 LIAC-MR              1:42.71    1:44.31        
 62 Kessler, Danielle S       15 BBSC-MR              1:47.14    1:44.80        
 63 Gensch, Leighann L        11 IA-MR                1:48.25    1:45.79        
 64 Bailey, Ashley A          15 NFS-MR               1:27.63    1:46.29        
 65 Roche, Bridget M          14 IA-MR                1:42.29    1:46.67        
 66 Maley, Sarah J            13 LIAC-MR              1:49.61    1:46.69        
 67 Irwin, Danielle M         16 IA-MR                1:40.06    1:47.61        
 67 Donovan, Jane A           14 BBSC-MR              1:55.00    1:47.61        
 69 Bailey, Kerry Ann         13 NFS-MR               1:48.85    1:48.41        
 70 Karcher, Rebecca E        17 LIAC-MR              1:49.02    1:49.66        
 71 Sundberg, Elisabeth T     13 TVSC-MR              1:52.26    1:51.38        
 72 Stern, Emma F             13 LIAC-MR              1:50.21    1:51.66        
 73 Hall, Kaila N             13 NFS-MR               1:54.90    1:53.71        
 74 Lizzio, Katlyn R           8 BBSC-MR              1:58.06    1:54.34        
 75 Brzezinski, Lauren A      13 BBSC-MR              2:00.44    1:54.40        
 76 Mc Carthy, Shannon K      14 BBSC-MR              2:02.28    1:56.44        
 77 Pikulik, Danielle A        9 HAA-MR               2:05.08    2:01.43        
 78 Gruber, Jacqueline R      13 LBA-MR               1:59.53    2:05.11        
 79 Techera, Lucia            10 LBA-MR               2:16.75    2:10.79        
 -- Desio, Claire M           13 HAA-MR               1:46.15         DQ        
 
Women Open 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Nicole J          13 HAA-MR               2:31.09    2:29.92        
    1:14.05 1:15.87                                                
  2 Dominger, Jacqueline      13 HAA-MR               2:35.41    2:34.97        
    1:14.61 1:20.36                                                
  3 Waring, Megan P           17 LIAC-MR              2:45.28    2:38.34        
    1:17.76 1:20.58                                                
  4 Brady, Megan              15 LBA-MR               2:35.66    2:39.30        
    1:15.90 1:23.40                                                
  5 Vairo, Jessica N          13 TVSC-MR              2:47.40    2:42.14        
    1:17.18 1:24.96                                                
  6 Eastman, Lizard M         15 LIAC-MR              2:43.24    2:43.06        
    1:16.19 1:26.87                                                
  7 Senken, Natasha L         16 LIAC-MR              2:44.50    2:43.60        
    1:19.95 1:23.65                                                
  8 Winkler, Erika L          16 LIAC-MR              2:40.11    2:43.66        
    1:16.99 1:26.67                                                
  9 Cannon, Kellie A          14 LBA-MR               2:41.66    2:43.76        
    1:18.99 1:24.77                                                
 10 Chang, Elizabeth          16 LIAC-MR              2:42.71    2:44.21        
    1:19.69 1:24.52                                                
 11 Nash, Jennifer            14 LBA-MR               2:42.69    2:45.07        
    1:20.22 1:24.85                                                
 12 Pozmanter, Kristen L      14 TVSC-MR              2:47.11    2:45.53        
    1:18.91 1:26.62                                                
 13 Lampe, Colleen M          15 TVSC-MR              2:46.95    2:47.26        
    1:18.26 1:29.00                                                
 14 Bertini, Rachael N        14 TVSC-MR              2:46.65    2:48.39        
    1:20.76 1:27.63                                                
 15 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       14 TVSC-MR              2:59.29    2:48.40        
    1:20.72 1:27.68                                                
 16 Sandor, Hanna W           16 IA-MR                2:52.71    2:49.69        
    1:20.20 1:29.49                                                
 17 Olazabal, Gabriella       13 LBA-MR               2:48.10    2:50.35        
    1:19.06 1:31.29                                                
 18 Stansbury, Kate F         14 TVSC-MR              2:52.15    2:50.61        
    1:19.89 1:30.72                                                
 19 Aliprantis, Alexa N       16 LIAC-MR              2:45.41    2:50.62        
    1:21.31 1:29.31                                                
 20 Fici, Ann                 14 HAA-MR               2:47.14    2:50.81        
    1:21.95 1:28.86                                                
 21 Ren, Isabel T             14 LIAC-MR              2:51.44    2:51.47        
    1:19.67 1:31.80                                                
 22 Jackson, Devin T          13 TVSC-MR              2:51.89    2:51.67        
    1:20.76 1:30.91                                                
 23 Shemet, Nancy K           13 TVSC-MR              2:47.47    2:51.98        
    1:22.26 1:29.72                                                
 24 Richards, Miranda L       14 IA-MR                2:52.71    2:52.23        
    1:20.15 1:32.08                                                
 25 Ogiejko, Candice Z        14 TVSC-MR              2:57.40    2:52.76        
    1:24.18 1:28.58                                                
 26 Scheck, Meaghan E         14 IA-MR                2:57.11    2:53.37        
    1:22.75 1:30.62                                                
 27 Leonardo, Alex R          15 LIAC-MR              2:57.50    2:53.47        
    1:19.95 1:33.52                                                
 28 Galiatsatos, Diana        14 BBSC-MR              2:58.88    2:53.81        
    1:23.08 1:30.73                                                
 29 Moody, Bridget M          15 LIAC-MR              2:48.50    2:53.89        
    1:24.38 1:29.51                                                
 30 Villani, Claire M         13 LIAC-MR              3:00.01    2:54.58        
    1:22.43 1:32.15                                                
 31 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       15 TVSC-MR              2:46.80    2:54.97        
    1:22.35 1:32.62                                                
 32 Kaplan, Brooke M          13 LIAC-MR              2:57.42    2:55.75        
    1:25.11 1:30.64                                                
 33 Johnston, Marissa L       14 TVSC-MR              2:51.20    2:55.92        
    1:23.51 1:32.41                                                
 34 Rush, Meaghan C           14 LIAC-MR              2:56.70    2:56.86        
    1:22.87 1:33.99                                                
 35 Buffone, Kim N            14 TVSC-MR              2:55.16    2:57.32        
    1:25.78 1:31.54                                                
 36 Bogdanski, Julia M        13 TVSC-MR              2:50.12    2:58.20        
    1:27.44 1:30.76                                                
 37 DiPreta, Stephanie N      16 LIAC-MR              2:52.12    2:58.31        
    1:23.56 1:34.75                                                
 38 Catterson, Sarah E        13 TVSC-MR              3:03.36    2:58.61        
    1:25.75 1:32.86                                                
 39 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     13 LIAC-MR              2:57.14    2:58.66        
    1:23.71 1:34.95                                                
 40 Ryan, Katie C             17 LIAC-MR              2:59.05    2:59.54        
    1:26.17 1:33.37                                                
 41 Exposito, Sarah M         16 LIAC-MR              2:53.13    3:00.04        
    1:22.25 1:37.79                                                
 42 Lee, Juliette A           14 LIAC-MR              3:04.78    3:00.23        
    1:21.56 1:38.67                                                
 43 Zoll, Christina M         15 BBSC-MR              3:03.03    3:00.27        
    1:26.34 1:33.93                                                
 44 O'Neil, Morgan P          14 HAA-MR               2:59.49    3:00.28        
    1:26.08 1:34.20                                                
 45 Pak, Julie                16 LIAC-MR              2:54.53    3:00.78        
    1:29.59 1:31.19                                                
 46 Kessler, Danielle S       15 BBSC-MR              3:04.15    3:01.73        
    1:25.83 1:35.90                                                
 47 Broadbent, Charlotte A    14 TVSC-MR              3:07.32    3:02.44        
    1:28.14 1:34.30                                                
 48 Pereira, Ellyshia C       16 LIAC-MR              2:54.41    3:03.47        
    1:25.87 1:37.60                                                
 49 Germano, Caroline P       13 LIAC-MR              3:05.07    3:03.48        
    1:29.23 1:34.25                                                
 50 Cammarosano, Danielle     13 LBA-MR               3:03.12    3:03.63        
    1:27.59 1:36.04                                                
 51 Sherard, Ashley M         16 NFS-MR               2:57.58    3:03.88        
    1:32.06 1:31.82                                                
 52 Gruber, Alexandra JO J    14 LBA-MR               3:03.03    3:04.05        
    1:27.33 1:36.72                                                
 53 Li, Diane G               15 LIAC-MR              2:56.45    3:04.27        
    1:31.68 1:32.59                                                
 54 Lyver, Shannon M          14 IA-MR                3:12.03    3:05.71        
    1:27.67 1:38.04                                                
 55 Gambo, Elizabeth L        17 BBSC-MR                   NT    3:06.51        
    1:20.45 1:46.06                                                
 56 Irwin, Danielle M         16 IA-MR                2:56.34    3:06.78        
    1:28.56 1:38.22                                                
 57 Jiang, Jasmine            15 LIAC-MR              3:03.85    3:06.91        
    1:26.43 1:40.48                                                
 58 Li, Ien                   13 LIAC-MR              3:08.04    3:08.32        
    1:31.75 1:36.57                                                
 59 Irwin, Tina A             13 IA-MR                3:07.99    3:08.88        
    1:29.60 1:39.28                                                
 60 Desio, Claire M           13 HAA-MR               3:10.99    3:11.12        
    1:34.22 1:36.90                                                
 61 Pereira, Nicole V         13 LIAC-MR              3:06.89    3:11.28        
    1:35.19 1:36.09                                                
 62 Bubeck, Magen             14 HAA-MR               4:52.99    3:11.42        
    1:32.46 1:38.96                                                
 63 Roche, Bridget M          14 IA-MR                3:06.31    3:11.49        
    1:32.92 1:38.57                                                
 64 Lizzio, Corinne M         14 BBSC-MR              3:07.47    3:11.57        
    1:32.39 1:39.18                                                
 65 Shaiman, Samantha E       13 BBSC-MR              3:16.09    3:15.00        
    1:37.19 1:37.81                                                
 66 Mirro, Dana N             14 LIAC-MR              3:12.71    3:16.67        
    1:32.45 1:44.22                                                
 67 Kolar, Paige M            13 IA-MR                3:15.91    3:17.23        
    1:39.01 1:38.22                                                
 68 Sundberg, Elisabeth T     13 TVSC-MR              3:32.65    3:17.98        
    1:31.96 1:46.02                                                
 69 Maley, Sarah J            13 LIAC-MR              3:26.53    3:19.53        
    1:37.60 1:41.93                                                
 70 Karcher, Rebecca E        17 LIAC-MR              3:12.72    3:23.18        
    1:33.39 1:49.79                                                
 71 Gruber, Jacqueline R      13 LBA-MR               3:32.50    3:25.25        
    1:38.05 1:47.20                                                
 71 Bailey, Kerry Ann         13 NFS-MR               3:26.64    3:25.25        
    1:45.51 1:39.74                                                
 73 Carle, Victoria E         13 TVSC-MR              3:42.01    3:27.38        
    1:37.61 1:49.77                                                
 74 Buchanan, Marissa L       14 NFS-MR               3:21.33    3:28.87        
    1:38.36 1:50.51                                                
 75 Bush, Alexis J            10 LIAC-MR              3:33.01    3:29.66        
    1:44.01 1:45.65                                                
 76 Stern, Emma F             13 LIAC-MR              3:28.00    3:31.23        
    1:40.31 1:50.92                                                
 77 Hall, Kaila N             13 NFS-MR               3:36.92    3:32.25        
    1:44.97 1:47.28                                                
 78 Donovan, Jane A           14 BBSC-MR              3:35.00    3:34.27        
    1:44.78 1:49.49                                                
 79 Bailey, Ashley A          15 NFS-MR               3:33.69    3:38.31        
    1:47.77 1:50.54                                                
 80 Brzezinski, Lauren A      13 BBSC-MR                   NT    3:39.38        
    1:45.97 1:53.41                                                
 81 Mason, Stephanie A        15 NFS-MR               3:37.18    3:44.50        
    1:44.33 2:00.17                                                
 82 Latini, Allison B         15 BBSC-MR                   NT    3:47.08        
    1:50.57 1:56.51                                                
 -- Mc Carthy, Shannon K      14 BBSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
    1:37.35 1:49.49                                                
 -- Sanchez, Barbara M        14 NFS-MR               4:06.27         DQ        
    1:55.60 2:13.78                                                
 -- Noel, Romea M             15 NFS-MR               3:24.97         DQ        
    1:44.27 1:40.76                                                
 
Men 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCormac, Ethan J          8 TVSC-MR                42.51      36.54        
  2 Wilson, Daniel S           8 BBSC-MR                40.60      37.91        
  3 Shemet, Henry M            8 TVSC-MR                39.05      40.68        
  4 Morlock, Tristan M         8 HAA-MR                 40.85      41.08        
  5 Munn, Campbell             8 LIAC-MR                46.67      44.35        
  6 Stange, Christopher J      8 TVSC-MR                46.64      48.34        
  7 Sodi, Nicolas M            7 LIAC-MR                51.77      49.97        
  8 Sheinberg, Ryan            8 LBA-MR                 47.06      50.67        
  9 Hoahing, Kyle J            7 NFS-MR                 48.25      50.76        
 10 Zoll, Max T                8 BBSC-MR                55.15      51.75        
 11 Stoski, Michael            8 LBA-MR                 53.20      52.83        
 12 Tuffey, Michael            7 LBA-MR                 58.58      56.94        
 13 Ramon, Freddy              6 LBA-MR                 56.58      57.15        
 14 Lai, Christopher           7 LBA-MR               1:07.44    1:05.89        
 15 Hoey, Ciaran               8 LBA-MR               1:13.93    1:08.42        
 
Men 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morlock, Tristan M         8 HAA-MR               1:37.67    1:38.35        
  2 Wilson, Daniel S           8 BBSC-MR              1:48.19    1:47.90        
  3 Shemet, Henry M            8 TVSC-MR              1:52.42    1:49.47        
  4 Munn, Campbell             8 LIAC-MR              1:57.57    1:51.25        
  5 Stange, Christopher J      8 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:55.25        
  6 Sodi, Nicolas M            7 LIAC-MR              2:06.53    2:04.24        
  7 Sheinberg, Ryan            8 LBA-MR               2:09.22    2:11.93        
  8 Rand, Jack                 8 LBA-MR               2:30.00    2:14.48        
  9 Lai, Christopher           7 LBA-MR               2:20.00    2:18.35        
 -- Stoski, Michael            8 LBA-MR               2:13.54         DQ        
 -- Tuffey, Michael            7 LBA-MR               2:31.74         DQ        
 -- McCormac, Ethan J          8 TVSC-MR              1:54.21         DQ        
 
Men 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCormac, Ethan J          8 TVSC-MR                55.65      54.64        
  2 Shemet, Henry M            8 TVSC-MR                54.97      55.34        
  3 Stange, Christopher J      8 TVSC-MR                55.21      56.44        
  4 Munn, Campbell             8 LIAC-MR              1:04.90      58.07        
  5 Hoahing, Kyle J            7 NFS-MR               1:10.91    1:11.34        
  6 Rand, Jack                 8 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:14.24        
  7 Sodi, Nicolas M            7 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:14.60        
  8 Stoski, Michael            8 LBA-MR               1:22.00    1:16.04        
  9 Sheinberg, Ryan            8 LBA-MR               1:06.24    1:17.62        
 -- Zoll, Max T                8 BBSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
 
Men 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huner, Alec E             10 TVSC-MR                35.06      33.58        
  2 Leng, Zachary L            9 LIAC-MR                34.48      33.65        
  3 Cannon, Matthew           10 LBA-MR                 35.22      34.41        
  4 Marski, Timothy J          9 LIAC-MR                34.55      34.72        
  5 Gregorace, Michael J      10 LIAC-MR                34.91      34.79        
  6 Fitzpatrick, Ian C         9 LIAC-MR                36.13      35.44        
  7 Towers, Connor D           9 LIAC-MR                35.76      35.49        
  8 Chen, Jonathan            10 LIAC-MR                37.64      35.60        
  9 Kaplan, Ryan J            10 TVSC-MR                38.35      35.68        
 10 Kubik, Cameron H           9 TVSC-MR                35.47      35.72        
 11 Wilson, Patrick R         10 BBSC-MR                35.67      35.85        
 12 Kapusta, Adam              9 LIAC-MR                35.85      35.92        
 13 Sheinberg, Kyle           10 LBA-MR                 35.18      36.41        
 14 Scalamandre, Max H         9 LIAC-MR                36.12      37.32        
 15 Bogush, Nicholas W        10 TVSC-MR                37.34      37.39        
 16 McClellan, Sean E         10 LIAC-MR                37.37      37.49        
 17 Chen, Jacky               10 TVSC-MR                37.46      37.75        
 18 Villani, David P          10 LIAC-MR                37.57      38.00        
 19 Stapleton, Kevin J        10 LIAC-MR                38.67      38.33        
 20 Kovel, Eric R             10 BBSC-MR                38.23      38.38        
 21 Cato, Tyler R              9 NFS-MR                 39.51      38.78        
 22 Rush, Michael E           10 LIAC-MR                39.84      39.10        
 23 Coyle, Steven M           10 BBSC-MR                39.46      39.44        
 24 McNeary, Daniel           10 LIAC-MR                39.73      39.50        
 25 Manfre, Jonathan M        10 LIAC-MR                39.42      39.59        
 26 McCARTHY, Patrick         10 LBA-MR                 40.09      39.70        
 27 Aroesty, Ryan              9 LBA-MR                 37.74      39.98        
 28 Ciriaco, Zachary M         9 LIAC-MR                42.31      40.20        
 29 Lent, Kieran              10 LBA-MR                 40.37      40.47        
 30 Germano, George R          9 LIAC-MR                42.84      40.68        
 31 Brown, Kieran J            9 LIAC-MR                42.29      41.17        
 32 Maidhof, Matthew T         9 HAA-MR                 48.99      42.22        
 33 McNicholas, Eamonn J      10 LIAC-MR                43.00      42.26        
 34 Buchanan, Brian R          9 NFS-MR                 41.19      42.51        
 35 Sanchez, Jacob             9 LBA-MR                 43.37      43.28        
 36 Boyle, Patrick J          10 LIAC-MR                44.97      43.35        
 37 Wun, James T               9 LIAC-MR                46.14      43.98        
 38 Agostino, Vincent          9 LIAC-MR                42.71      44.11        
 39 Catterson, James M        10 TVSC-MR                47.15      44.40        
 40 Foti, Trevor              10 LBA-MR               1:00.00      44.68        
 41 Oganesian, Mel             9 BBSC-MR                45.05      45.23        
 42 Hopkins, Tyreikh          10 NFS-MR                 43.48      45.30        
 43 Guido, Nicky               9 LBA-MR                 44.62      45.50        
 44 Thomas, Kieran C          10 IA-MR                  44.00      45.88        
 45 Vosilla, Attilio          10 BBSC-MR                46.23      46.31        
 46 Bonney, Ethan              9 LBA-MR                 51.93      47.24        
 47 Shapiro, David J          10 BBSC-MR                48.79      47.25        
 48 Casey, Jack H              9 HAA-MR                 51.97      47.31        
 49 Singh, Karan P            10 LIAC-MR                45.84      47.46        
 50 McCarthy, Neilly           9 LBA-MR                 47.82      48.69        
 51 Kolar, Dylan E             9 IA-MR                  49.91      49.19        
 52 Beloten, Zachary P         9 LIAC-MR                53.23      49.29        
 53 Shaw, Sahle J              9 NFS-MR                 52.05      55.66        
 
Men 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cannon, Matthew           10 LBA-MR               1:29.92    1:27.10        
  2 Kapusta, Adam              9 LIAC-MR              1:29.61    1:29.23        
  3 Champagne, Dylan C         9 TVSC-MR              1:29.16    1:29.52        
  4 Fitzpatrick, Ian C         9 LIAC-MR              1:30.63    1:32.33        
  5 Villani, David P          10 LIAC-MR              1:53.83    1:32.38        
  6 Chen, Jacky               10 TVSC-MR              1:34.23    1:33.47        
  7 Wilson, Patrick R         10 BBSC-MR              1:38.51    1:35.95        
  8 Marski, Timothy J          9 LIAC-MR              1:34.70    1:36.13        
  9 Harrington, Dylan          9 LBA-MR               1:34.54    1:36.23        
 10 Shemet, Charlie F         10 TVSC-MR              1:48.96    1:36.58        
 11 Kubik, Cameron H           9 TVSC-MR              1:37.03    1:37.56        
 12 McNicholas, Eamonn J      10 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:37.59        
 13 McClellan, Sean E         10 LIAC-MR              1:40.10    1:38.52        
 14 Kovel, Eric R             10 BBSC-MR              1:40.53    1:39.28        
 15 Bogush, Nicholas W        10 TVSC-MR              1:36.46    1:39.63        
 16 McCARTHY, Patrick         10 LBA-MR               1:40.53    1:40.26        
 17 Cato, Tyler R              9 NFS-MR               1:44.58    1:42.80        
 18 Lent, Kieran              10 LBA-MR               1:41.75    1:43.02        
 19 Brown, Kieran J            9 LIAC-MR              1:48.71    1:44.52        
 20 Aroesty, Ryan              9 LBA-MR               1:41.16    1:44.80        
 21 McNeary, Daniel           10 LIAC-MR              1:38.78    1:47.24        
 22 Thomas, Kieran C          10 IA-MR                1:48.84    1:48.73        
 23 Singh, Karan P            10 LIAC-MR              2:03.87    1:48.82        
 24 Wun, James T               9 LIAC-MR              1:57.34    1:49.45        
 25 Catterson, James M        10 TVSC-MR              1:52.42    1:50.08        
 26 Coyle, Steven M           10 BBSC-MR              1:50.20    1:51.28        
 27 Agostino, Vincent          9 LIAC-MR              1:52.48    1:51.62        
 28 Hopkins, Tyreikh          10 NFS-MR               2:05.00    1:53.20        
 29 Maidhof, Matthew T         9 HAA-MR               1:45.99    1:53.79        
 30 Bonney, Ethan              9 LBA-MR               1:54.21    1:56.30        
 31 Casey, Jack H              9 HAA-MR               2:22.44    1:57.35        
 32 Vosilla, Attilio          10 BBSC-MR              1:57.40    2:02.29        
 33 Oganesian, Mel             9 BBSC-MR              2:09.68    2:06.77        
 34 Shaw, Sahle J              9 NFS-MR               2:12.12    2:36.51        
 -- Beloten, Zachary P         9 LIAC-MR              2:21.27         DQ        
 -- Foti, Trevor              10 LBA-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
 -- Kolar, Dylan E             9 IA-MR                2:29.31         DQ        
 -- Sodi, Luca D               9 LIAC-MR              1:45.74         DQ        
 
Men 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Michael J      10 LIAC-MR                45.44      46.01        
  2 Wilson, Patrick R         10 BBSC-MR                50.01      46.46        
  3 Scalamandre, Max H         9 LIAC-MR                47.26      47.73        
  4 Chen, Jonathan            10 LIAC-MR                48.64      47.79        
  5 Huner, Alec E             10 TVSC-MR                55.41      47.97        
  6 Towers, Connor D           9 LIAC-MR                47.23      47.99        
  7 Rush, Michael E           10 LIAC-MR                50.39      50.74        
  8 McCARTHY, Patrick         10 LBA-MR                 50.27      51.23        
  9 Lent, Kieran              10 LBA-MR                 50.56      51.60        
 10 Kaplan, Ryan J            10 TVSC-MR                57.86      52.63        
 11 Cato, Tyler R              9 NFS-MR                 50.64      53.12        
 12 Sodi, Luca D               9 LIAC-MR                52.64      53.39        
 13 Thomas, Kieran C          10 IA-MR                  53.71      53.88        
 14 Champagne, Dylan C         9 TVSC-MR                54.34      54.02        
 15 Harrington, Dylan          9 LBA-MR                 51.03      54.49        
 16 Sheinberg, Kyle           10 LBA-MR                 52.32      54.90        
 17 Hopkins, Tyreikh          10 NFS-MR               1:05.00      55.77        
 18 Ciriaco, Zachary M         9 LIAC-MR                55.77      56.16        
 19 Wun, James T               9 LIAC-MR                57.25      56.92        
 20 Manfre, Jonathan M        10 LIAC-MR                53.87      57.00        
 21 Beloten, Zachary P         9 LIAC-MR              1:01.32      57.13        
 22 Guido, Nicky               9 LBA-MR                 58.68      57.60        
 23 Sanchez, Jacob             9 LBA-MR                 59.40      58.00        
 24 Stapleton, Kevin J        10 LIAC-MR                56.57      58.15        
 25 Germano, George R          9 LIAC-MR                58.75      58.24        
 26 Buchanan, Brian R          9 NFS-MR                 58.14      59.27        
 27 Shemet, Charlie F         10 TVSC-MR                55.52      59.28        
 28 Boyle, Patrick J          10 LIAC-MR                59.60    1:02.64        
 29 Brown, Kieran J            9 LIAC-MR              1:05.25    1:03.36        
 30 Agostino, Vincent          9 LIAC-MR              1:06.97    1:04.00        
 31 Oganesian, Mel             9 BBSC-MR              1:05.30    1:04.08        
 32 Catterson, James M        10 TVSC-MR              1:06.25    1:07.92        
 33 Bonney, Ethan              9 LBA-MR               1:07.16    1:08.91        
 34 Vosilla, Attilio          10 BBSC-MR              1:10.40    1:09.16        
 35 McCarthy, Neilly           9 LBA-MR               1:09.80    1:11.52        
 35 Shapiro, David J          10 BBSC-MR              1:12.56    1:11.52        
 37 Shaw, Sahle J              9 NFS-MR               1:15.71    1:14.43        
 -- Singh, Karan P            10 LIAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Kolar, Dylan E             9 IA-MR                1:25.99         DQ        
 -- McNeary, Daniel           10 LIAC-MR                54.90         DQ        
 
Men 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Michael J      10 LIAC-MR              2:58.20    2:59.40        
    1:28.20 1:31.20                                                
  2 Kapusta, Adam              9 LIAC-MR              3:05.69    3:03.13        
    1:27.19 1:35.94                                                
  3 Leng, Zachary L            9 LIAC-MR              3:08.47    3:03.32        
    1:25.73 1:37.59                                                
  4 Towers, Connor D           9 LIAC-MR              3:05.50    3:05.75        
    1:31.48 1:34.27                                                
  5 Scalamandre, Max H         9 LIAC-MR              3:05.56    3:06.00        
    1:30.11 1:35.89                                                
  6 Champagne, Dylan C         9 TVSC-MR              3:31.20    3:08.83        
    1:29.84 1:38.99                                                
  7 Cannon, Matthew           10 LBA-MR               3:23.39    3:11.31        
    1:35.56 1:35.75                                                
  8 Sheinberg, Kyle           10 LBA-MR               3:28.00    3:11.83        
    1:35.05 1:36.78                                                
  9 Marski, Timothy J          9 LIAC-MR              3:12.81    3:13.10        
    1:35.26 1:37.84                                                
 10 Huner, Alec E             10 TVSC-MR              3:49.44    3:14.06        
    1:34.51 1:39.55                                                
 11 Fitzpatrick, Ian C         9 LIAC-MR              3:20.48    3:15.92        
    1:33.97 1:41.95                                                
 12 Kaplan, Ryan J            10 TVSC-MR              3:31.99    3:17.28        
    1:34.59 1:42.69                                                
 13 Chen, Jonathan            10 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:17.45        
    1:37.30 1:40.15                                                
 14 Harrington, Dylan          9 LBA-MR               3:26.18    3:24.40        
    1:39.30 1:45.10                                                
 15 McClellan, Sean E         10 LIAC-MR              3:29.00    3:24.98        
    1:42.07 1:42.91                                                
 16 Kubik, Cameron H           9 TVSC-MR              3:20.10    3:25.68        
    1:38.46 1:47.22                                                
 17 Ciriaco, Zachary M         9 LIAC-MR              3:36.05    3:27.93        
    1:41.44 1:46.49                                                
 18 Villani, David P          10 LIAC-MR              3:27.48    3:29.53        
    1:38.16 1:51.37                                                
 19 Aroesty, Ryan              9 LBA-MR               3:50.00    3:30.08        
    1:44.12 1:45.96                                                
 20 Bogush, Nicholas W        10 TVSC-MR              3:40.21    3:31.19        
    1:43.67 1:47.52                                                
 21 Chen, Jacky               10 TVSC-MR              3:32.01    3:32.34        
    1:43.44 1:48.90                                                
 22 Stapleton, Kevin J        10 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:32.45        
    1:40.07 1:52.38                                                
 23 Kovel, Eric R             10 BBSC-MR                   NT    3:35.75        
    1:46.85 1:48.90                                                
 24 Sodi, Luca D               9 LIAC-MR              3:50.70    3:36.03        
    1:46.07 1:49.96                                                
 25 Rush, Michael E           10 LIAC-MR              3:40.00    3:36.63        
    1:43.72 1:52.91                                                
 26 Manfre, Jonathan M        10 LIAC-MR              3:38.00    3:36.69        
    1:43.35 1:53.34                                                
 27 Boyle, Patrick J          10 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:39.10        
    1:46.10 1:53.00                                                
 28 Coyle, Steven M           10 BBSC-MR              3:55.91    3:41.21        
    1:49.04 1:52.17                                                
 29 Wilson, Daniel S           8 BBSC-MR                   NT    3:44.50        
    1:56.57 1:47.93                                                
 30 McNicholas, Eamonn J      10 LIAC-MR              3:40.00    3:47.93        
    1:56.49 1:51.44                                                
 31 Germano, George R          9 LIAC-MR              3:55.00    3:49.84        
    1:52.17 1:57.67                                                
 
Men 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Konovalov, Veniamin       11 LIAC-MR              1:07.51    1:07.72        
  2 Burke, Ryan M             12 TVSC-MR              1:10.68    1:09.00        
  3 Infranco, Daniel S        12 TVSC-MR              1:12.28    1:10.30        
  4 Truter, Dranoel K         12 NFS-MR               1:07.93    1:10.98        
  5 Senken, Pierce F          12 LIAC-MR              1:11.56    1:11.83        
  6 McCarthy, Michael         12 LBA-MR               1:12.42    1:12.49        
  7 Stange, Andrew R          11 TVSC-MR              1:14.31    1:13.94        
  8 Arena, CJ J               11 LIAC-MR              1:13.61    1:14.33        
  9 Ferrara, Justin B         11 LIAC-MR              1:17.82    1:16.71        
 10 Roche, Patrick D          12 IA-MR                1:18.93    1:16.89        
 11 Townsend, Delano R        11 NFS-MR               1:19.98    1:17.79        
 12 Li, Peter Z               12 TVSC-MR              1:19.97    1:19.11        
 13 Cohen, Emanuel S          11 LIAC-MR              1:18.85    1:19.58        
 14 Ludecker, Dylan D         11 TVSC-MR              1:20.78    1:21.41        
 15 McNally, Bryan N          12 LIAC-MR              1:22.51    1:21.93        
 16 Coyle, Michael L          12 BBSC-MR              1:23.69    1:23.38        
 17 McCaffery, Kevin T        11 BBSC-MR              1:23.04    1:23.63        
 18 Tuffy, Peter J            11 LBA-MR               1:24.92    1:24.43        
 19 Bailey, Nicholas X        11 NFS-MR               1:20.12    1:25.46        
 20 Kolar, Jake E             11 IA-MR                1:35.91    1:25.90        
 21 McDonnell, Jack           11 LBA-MR               1:25.39    1:26.10        
 22 Hollander, Jacob R        12 LBA-MR               1:26.95    1:26.42        
 23 Mc Carthy, Conor X        11 BBSC-MR              1:35.98    1:30.05        
 24 Huner, Jack Z             11 TVSC-MR              1:25.97    1:30.77        
 25 Lov, Troy T               12 TVSC-MR              1:28.65    1:33.66        
 26 Kolar, Kevin R            11 IA-MR                1:37.73    1:34.85        
 27 Choi, Erjin               11 LIAC-MR              1:34.39    1:35.11        
 28 Latini, John J            11 BBSC-MR                   NT    1:36.54        
 29 Carr, Sean                11 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:41.79        
 30 Chung, Samuel M           11 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:42.03        
 31 Williams, Darius          12 NFS-MR               2:25.00    1:44.40        
 32 Kilgore, Eric H           11 TVSC-MR              1:26.98    1:50.85        
 33 Rabin, Jack               11 LBA-MR               2:13.78    1:51.36        
 
Men 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burke, Ryan M             12 TVSC-MR                36.96      36.38        
  2 Beil, Conor M             12 LIAC-MR                37.92      38.27        
  3 Konovalov, Veniamin       11 LIAC-MR                37.91      38.89        
  4 Stange, Andrew R          11 TVSC-MR                41.55      40.95        
  5 O'Shea, Chris M           11 TVSC-MR                40.21      41.14        
  6 Zoll, Chris J             12 BBSC-MR                43.66      41.39        
  7 Roche, Patrick D          12 IA-MR                  40.96      41.40        
  8 Martusciello, James       11 HAA-MR                 43.06      41.44        
  9 Ludecker, Dylan D         11 TVSC-MR                41.19      41.86        
 10 Ferrara, Justin B         11 LIAC-MR                41.88      42.16        
 11 Fitzpatrick, Connor J     11 LIAC-MR                42.96      42.29        
 12 Bulik, Michael            12 LBA-MR                 42.24      42.67        
 13 Manfre, Matthew S         11 LIAC-MR                42.02      42.70        
 14 Morlock, Kyle W           11 HAA-MR                 44.08      42.71        
 15 Townsend, Delano R        11 NFS-MR                 47.45      46.29        
 16 Huner, Jack Z             11 TVSC-MR                47.08      46.33        
 17 McNally, Bryan N          12 LIAC-MR                45.61      46.62        
 18 Hoey, Aidan               12 LBA-MR                 49.50      47.29        
 19 Bailey, Nicholas X        11 NFS-MR                 47.03      47.58        
 20 Lent, Connor              11 LBA-MR                 46.58      48.55        
 21 Tuffy, Peter J            11 LBA-MR                 46.68      48.64        
 22 McDonnell, Jack           11 LBA-MR                 47.13      49.08        
 23 Lov, Troy T               12 TVSC-MR                45.21      50.24        
 24 Choi, Erjin               11 LIAC-MR                48.75      50.25        
 25 Hoey, Shane               12 LBA-MR                 48.51      50.41        
 26 Meersand, Andrew          11 LBA-MR                 48.00      50.64        
 27 Kolar, Jake E             11 IA-MR                  51.34      51.62        
 28 Chung, Samuel M           11 LIAC-MR                55.00      52.29        
 29 Hollander, Jacob R        12 LBA-MR                 50.00      52.46        
 30 Keller, Tate A            12 LIAC-MR                59.83      52.85        
 31 Kolar, Kevin R            11 IA-MR                  50.19      53.89        
 32 Carr, Sean                11 LBA-MR                 53.35      54.40        
 33 Latini, John J            11 BBSC-MR                47.85      55.51        
 34 Rabin, Jack               11 LBA-MR               1:06.61    1:04.38        
 35 Williams, Darius          12 NFS-MR               1:10.00    1:05.65        
 -- Mc Carthy, Conor X        11 BBSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
 
Men 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guglielmo, Joseph         12 LIAC-MR              1:24.28    1:23.00        
  2 Truter, Dranoel K         12 NFS-MR               1:23.05    1:25.07        
  3 Yang, Nathan M            11 LIAC-MR              1:33.67    1:33.85        
  4 Zoll, Chris J             12 BBSC-MR              1:42.73    1:35.38        
  5 Hollander, Jacob R        12 LBA-MR               1:40.21    1:35.55        
  6 Manfre, Matthew S         11 LIAC-MR              1:34.74    1:35.79        
  7 Arena, CJ J               11 LIAC-MR              1:39.06    1:36.20        
  8 Li, Peter Z               12 TVSC-MR              1:45.27    1:37.03        
  9 Aly, Ali M                11 LIAC-MR              1:39.52    1:38.76        
 10 Meersand, Andrew          11 LBA-MR               1:38.23    1:39.59        
 11 McCarthy, Michael         12 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:41.55        
 12 Coyle, Michael L          12 BBSC-MR              1:44.83    1:44.72        
 13 O'Shea, Chris M           11 TVSC-MR              1:52.43    1:45.95        
 14 Morlock, Kyle W           11 HAA-MR               1:47.48    1:46.09        
 15 Bulik, Michael            12 LBA-MR               1:47.64    1:47.04        
 16 Hoey, Aidan               12 LBA-MR               1:51.28    1:49.27        
 17 Infranco, Daniel S        12 TVSC-MR              1:52.62    1:49.32        
 18 Keller, Tate A            12 LIAC-MR              1:58.29    1:49.61        
 19 Lent, Connor              11 LBA-MR               1:51.89    1:49.90        
 20 Chung, Samuel M           11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:50.85        
 21 Martusciello, James       11 HAA-MR               1:46.35    1:51.07        
 22 Hoey, Shane               12 LBA-MR               1:54.61    1:51.15        
 23 Fitzpatrick, Connor J     11 LIAC-MR              2:01.00    1:52.33        
 24 McDonnell, Jack           11 LBA-MR               1:55.24    1:53.39        
 25 McCaffery, Kevin T        11 BBSC-MR                   NT    1:55.62        
 26 Mc Carthy, Conor X        11 BBSC-MR                   NT    2:05.49        
 27 Kolar, Kevin R            11 IA-MR                2:20.31    2:18.13        
 28 Carr, Sean                11 LBA-MR               2:32.25    2:36.49        
 29 Rabin, Jack               11 LBA-MR               3:03.86    3:09.02        
 -- Choi, Erjin               11 LIAC-MR              2:08.47         DQ        
 -- Kolar, Jake E             11 IA-MR                2:21.19         DQ        
 -- Latini, John J            11 BBSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Lov, Troy T               12 TVSC-MR              1:49.87         DQ        
 
Men 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burke, Ryan M             12 TVSC-MR              2:53.57    2:47.72        
    1:17.69 1:30.03                                                
  2 Konovalov, Veniamin       11 LIAC-MR              2:52.32    2:55.03        
    1:25.46 1:29.57                                                
  3 Truter, Dranoel K         12 NFS-MR               2:54.34    2:56.84        
    1:31.39 1:25.45                                                
  4 Beil, Conor M             12 LIAC-MR              3:00.06    2:57.29        
    1:24.05 1:33.24                                                
  5 Guglielmo, Joseph         12 LIAC-MR              2:58.16    2:57.98        
    1:31.66 1:26.32                                                
  6 Infranco, Daniel S        12 TVSC-MR              3:10.39    2:58.24        
    1:20.65 1:37.59                                                
  7 Arena, CJ J               11 LIAC-MR              2:57.93    2:58.85        
    1:28.03 1:30.82                                                
  8 Yang, Nathan M            11 LIAC-MR              3:01.81    2:59.14        
    1:25.57 1:33.57                                                
  9 Senken, Pierce F          12 LIAC-MR              2:56.16    2:59.89        
    1:27.40 1:32.49                                                
 10 McCarthy, Michael         12 LBA-MR               3:01.40    3:02.15        
    1:28.20 1:33.95                                                
 11 Martusciello, James       11 HAA-MR               3:01.50    3:03.38        
    1:24.67 1:38.71                                                
 12 Zoll, Chris J             12 BBSC-MR              3:27.45    3:04.61        
    1:31.41 1:33.20                                                
 13 Stange, Andrew R          11 TVSC-MR              3:10.83    3:06.22        
    1:31.46 1:34.76                                                
 14 Li, Peter Z               12 TVSC-MR              2:59.63    3:06.39        
    1:30.53 1:35.86                                                
 15 Cohen, Emanuel S          11 LIAC-MR              3:12.28    3:08.26        
    1:29.27 1:38.99                                                
 16 O'Shea, Chris M           11 TVSC-MR              2:56.80    3:12.03        
    1:32.22 1:39.81                                                
 17 Manfre, Matthew S         11 LIAC-MR              3:03.32    3:12.88        
    1:36.89 1:35.99                                                
 18 Fitzpatrick, Connor J     11 LIAC-MR              3:28.40    3:13.22        
    1:32.23 1:40.99                                                
 19 Meersand, Andrew          11 LBA-MR               3:20.00    3:15.84        
    1:36.82 1:39.02                                                
 20 Bulik, Michael            12 LBA-MR               3:15.58    3:17.22        
    1:35.57 1:41.65                                                
 21 Ludecker, Dylan D         11 TVSC-MR              3:42.07    3:17.33        
    1:34.76 1:42.57                                                
 22 Roche, Patrick D          12 IA-MR                3:15.44    3:18.75        
    1:36.50 1:42.25                                                
 23 Townsend, Delano R        11 NFS-MR               3:37.29    3:21.67        
    1:42.93 1:38.74                                                
 24 McNally, Bryan N          12 LIAC-MR              3:21.47    3:22.56        
    1:34.68 1:47.88                                                
 25 Coyle, Michael L          12 BBSC-MR                   NT    3:26.18        
    1:42.92 1:43.26                                                
 26 Lent, Connor              11 LBA-MR               3:30.34    3:27.93        
    1:45.95 1:41.98                                                
 27 McCaffery, Kevin T        11 BBSC-MR                   NT    3:33.33        
    1:46.26 1:47.07                                                
 28 Bailey, Nicholas X        11 NFS-MR               3:33.02    3:35.32        
    1:41.90 1:53.42                                                
 29 Keller, Tate A            12 LIAC-MR              3:55.00    3:36.08        
    1:49.47 1:46.61                                                
 30 Ferrara, Justin B         11 LIAC-MR              3:40.00    3:38.10        
    1:42.28 1:55.82                                                
 31 Huner, Jack Z             11 TVSC-MR              3:12.54    3:50.85        
    1:45.85 2:05.00                                                
 
Men Open 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     15 LIAC-MR              2:29.15    2:27.96        
    1:11.46 1:16.50                                                
  2 Wang, Eric                14 LIAC-MR              2:35.50    2:29.16        
    1:12.35 1:16.81                                                
  3 Penteck, Christopher      14 IA-MR                2:34.62    2:32.88        
    1:13.42 1:19.46                                                
  4 Penteck, Stephen          16 IA-MR                2:28.28    2:32.93        
    1:11.82 1:21.11                                                
  5 Alexander, Jacob S        15 BBSC-MR              2:36.99    2:35.06        
    1:16.40 1:18.66                                                
  6 Zuo, Vance                15 LIAC-MR              2:43.56    2:35.92        
    1:17.52 1:18.40                                                
  7 Hoffman, David J          15 TVSC-MR              2:34.73    2:36.65        
    1:17.40 1:19.25                                                
  8 Soregaroli, Thomas        15 LIAC-MR              2:34.01    2:36.97        
    1:17.87 1:19.10                                                
  9 Wendt, Will D             17 LIAC-MR              2:39.38    2:37.19        
    1:18.67 1:18.52                                                
 10 VanManen, Ryan            15 LIAC-MR              2:45.75    2:38.34        
    1:18.36 1:19.98                                                
 11 Chan, Brendan K           15 LIAC-MR              2:39.85    2:39.16        
    1:17.35 1:21.81                                                
 12 Stoski, Nicholas          14 LBA-MR               2:38.17    2:39.34        
    1:18.22 1:21.12                                                
 13 Chen, Ray R               14 TVSC-MR              2:44.84    2:39.88        
    1:18.48 1:21.40                                                
 14 O'Meara, James            15 LBA-MR               2:33.28    2:40.26        
    1:19.69 1:20.57                                                
 15 Enoksen, Gary             15 IA-MR                2:37.15    2:41.36        
    1:18.38 1:22.98                                                
 16 Darcy, Matthew J          14 TVSC-MR              2:40.62    2:41.38        
    1:19.29 1:22.09                                                
 17 Cato, Camren A            14 NFS-MR               2:56.00    2:44.23        
    1:19.62 1:24.61                                                
 18 Hillsberg, Matthew K      17 IA-MR                2:39.08    2:45.56        
    1:20.39 1:25.17                                                
 19 Theophilidis, Gerard A    14 BBSC-MR              3:05.36    2:45.59        
    1:22.02 1:23.57                                                
 20 Aly, Ali M                11 LIAC-MR              2:51.09    2:46.08        
    1:22.31 1:23.77                                                
 21 Gao, Ryan X               14 TVSC-MR              2:34.53    2:46.09        
    1:20.06 1:26.03                                                
 22 Kaplan, Zach I            13 TVSC-MR              2:58.28    2:46.65        
    1:20.90 1:25.75                                                
 23 Giordano, Michael         14 TVSC-MR              2:54.50    2:46.83        
    1:21.70 1:25.13                                                
 24 Hildebrandt, Michael A    13 LIAC-MR              2:50.12    2:48.02        
    1:23.28 1:24.74                                                
 25 Foti, Christian           14 LBA-MR               3:00.13    2:50.19        
    1:23.74 1:26.45                                                
 26 Saltzman, Michael J       17 HAA-MR               3:00.99    2:51.29        
    1:21.28 1:30.01                                                
 27 McHugh, Chase T           14 TVSC-MR              2:59.17    2:51.55        
    1:21.78 1:29.77                                                
 28 Anderson, Anthony M       16 NFS-MR               2:56.23    2:51.66        
    1:21.42 1:30.24                                                
 29 Canner, James             15 LBA-MR               2:57.76    2:52.64        
    1:24.70 1:27.94                                                
 30 Spinella, Conor S         13 LIAC-MR              2:53.01    2:52.92        
    1:25.31 1:27.61                                                
 31 Decker, Philip K          14 LIAC-MR              2:53.83    2:52.99        
    1:26.51 1:26.48                                                
 32 Christianson, Keith G     14 HAA-MR               2:48.13    2:53.06        
    1:24.03 1:29.03                                                
 33 Yurman, Eric P            14 BBSC-MR              2:53.60    2:53.47        
    1:26.83 1:26.64                                                
 34 Theophilidis, Thomas G    18 BBSC-MR                   NT    2:54.86        
    1:23.28 1:31.58                                                
 35 Beil, Conor M             12 LIAC-MR              2:59.60    2:55.40        
    1:25.58 1:29.82                                                
 36 Pozmanter, Matthew S      14 TVSC-MR              2:48.32    2:56.38        
    1:26.03 1:30.35                                                
 37 Sugarman, Jackson         13 LIAC-MR              3:12.38    2:56.49        
    1:28.60 1:27.89                                                
 38 Law, Richard Y            14 LIAC-MR              3:03.03    2:56.54        
    1:28.01 1:28.53                                                
 39 Giovanniello, Michael     16 LIAC-MR              2:58.45    2:57.14        
    1:27.39 1:29.75                                                
 40 Friedman, Daniel T        16 HAA-MR               3:02.44    2:57.69        
    1:27.97 1:29.72                                                
 41 Guglielmo, Joseph         12 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:57.98        
    1:28.19 1:29.79                                                
 42 Clark, Alfred B           15 NFS-MR               3:32.00    2:58.04        
    1:27.01 1:31.03                                                
 43 Rice, Timothy J           15 BBSC-MR                   NT    2:58.33        
    1:28.16 1:30.17                                                
 44 Rotolo, John M            14 LIAC-MR              2:52.78    2:58.37        
    1:27.38 1:30.99                                                
 45 Vincel, Jake A            13 TVSC-MR              3:04.60    2:58.67        
 46 Senken, Pierce F          12 LIAC-MR              2:55.02    2:58.68        
    1:26.26 1:32.42                                                
 47 Hu, Eric                  16 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:59.08        
    1:25.97 1:33.11                                                
 48 Holmes, Bryan             16 NFS-MR               3:12.28    3:00.07        
    1:28.59 1:31.48                                                
 49 Leng, Zachary L            9 LIAC-MR              3:30.53    3:00.65        
    1:28.07 1:32.58                                                
 50 Cohen, Emanuel S          11 LIAC-MR              3:01.66    3:01.92        
    1:31.41 1:30.51                                                
 51 Lynch, Thomas             13 LBA-MR               3:01.76    3:02.04        
    1:31.35 1:30.69                                                
 52 Martusciello, Gerard      13 HAA-MR               3:02.47    3:02.48        
    1:29.73 1:32.75                                                
 53 Kalinousky, Adam J        14 TVSC-MR              3:03.18    3:03.73        
    1:30.85 1:32.88                                                
 54 Buissereth, Aaron M       13 NFS-MR               3:38.00    3:03.84        
    1:32.28 1:31.56                                                
 55 Toth, Austin              14 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:04.75        
    1:29.16 1:35.59                                                
 56 Ortega, David A           13 NFS-MR               3:04.90    3:05.97        
    1:31.42 1:34.55                                                
 57 Prayor, JJ J              17 NFS-MR               3:25.00    3:08.75        
    1:30.36 1:38.39                                                
 58 Walpole, Ryan             17 BBSC-MR              3:05.38    3:10.42        
    1:35.96 1:34.46                                                
 59 Bradley, Dexter Jr.       15 NFS-MR               3:35.00    3:11.49        
    1:36.54 1:34.95                                                
 60 Yang, Nathan M            11 LIAC-MR                   NT    3:11.60        
    1:34.20 1:37.40                                                
 61 Giannotti, Michael        13 LIAC-MR                   NT    3:11.65        
    1:32.62 1:39.03                                                
 62 Harrison, Liam F          13 IA-MR                3:17.25    3:11.94        
    1:35.22 1:36.72                                                
 63 Cono, Benjamin J          13 HAA-MR               3:30.99    3:15.71        
    1:36.32 1:39.39                                                
 64 Rastegar, Andre T         13 TVSC-MR              3:02.15    3:17.19        
    1:37.25 1:39.94                                                
 65 Crawford, Peter S         13 TVSC-MR              2:56.52    3:17.49        
    1:36.39 1:41.10                                                
 66 Arevalo, Victor J         15 NFS-MR               3:21.55    3:20.29        
 67 Yang, Barry A             13 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:22.79        
    1:37.58 1:45.21                                                
 68 Szkutnik, KJ J            13 BBSC-MR                   NT    3:25.07        
 -- Liang, Gary               14 LIAC-MR              3:10.00         DQ        
    1:30.32 1:34.23                                                
 
Men Open 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stoski, Nicholas          14 LBA-MR               1:10.79    1:13.00        
  2 VanManen, Ryan            15 LIAC-MR              1:19.24    1:18.30        
  3 Darcy, Matthew J          14 TVSC-MR              1:19.36    1:19.45        
  4 Enoksen, Gary             15 IA-MR                1:19.49    1:20.01        
  5 Wendt, Will D             17 LIAC-MR              1:21.90    1:20.37        
  6 Zuo, Vance                15 LIAC-MR              1:22.04    1:20.49        
  7 McHugh, Chase T           14 TVSC-MR              1:19.46    1:21.78        
  8 Giordano, Michael         14 TVSC-MR              1:22.67    1:22.38        
  9 Chan, Brendan K           15 LIAC-MR              1:23.48    1:22.86        
 10 Cono, Benjamin J          13 HAA-MR               1:55.99    1:23.22        
 11 Wang, Eric                14 LIAC-MR              1:24.38    1:23.26        
 12 Christianson, Keith G     14 HAA-MR               1:24.35    1:23.50        
 13 Penteck, Stephen          16 IA-MR                1:29.10    1:23.79        
 14 Holmes, Bryan             16 NFS-MR               1:22.90    1:23.93        
 15 Buissereth, Aaron M       13 NFS-MR               1:23.53    1:24.46        
 16 Canner, James             15 LBA-MR               1:26.55    1:25.65        
 17 Hillsberg, Matthew K      17 IA-MR                1:23.40    1:26.18        
 18 Theophilidis, Thomas G    18 BBSC-MR              1:27.61    1:26.84        
 19 Saltzman, Michael J       17 HAA-MR               1:22.99    1:27.45        
 20 Theophilidis, Gerard A    14 BBSC-MR              1:27.82    1:29.09        
 21 Liang, Gary               14 LIAC-MR              1:30.08    1:29.23        
 22 Alton, Shane              17 LBA-MR               1:25.37    1:29.52        
 23 Kaplan, Zach I            13 TVSC-MR              1:36.37    1:29.73        
 24 Kalinousky, Adam J        14 TVSC-MR              1:33.76    1:29.74        
 25 Cato, Camren A            14 NFS-MR               1:25.60    1:30.46        
 26 Wilson, Andrew J          13 BBSC-MR              1:32.88    1:30.93        
 27 Pozmanter, Matthew S      14 TVSC-MR              1:30.05    1:31.03        
 28 Rice, Timothy J           15 BBSC-MR              1:32.19    1:31.26        
 29 Toth, Austin              14 LIAC-MR              1:30.79    1:31.91        
 30 Soregaroli, Thomas        15 LIAC-MR              1:36.85    1:31.94        
 31 Alexander, Jacob S        15 BBSC-MR              1:40.10    1:32.26        
 32 Lynch, Thomas             13 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:33.05        
 33 Prayor, JJ J              17 NFS-MR               1:32.87    1:33.41        
 34 Hoffman, David J          15 TVSC-MR              1:35.57    1:33.51        
 35 Spinella, Conor S         13 LIAC-MR              1:31.90    1:33.59        
 36 Clark, Alfred B           15 NFS-MR               1:36.42    1:33.91        
 37 Gao, Ryan X               14 TVSC-MR              1:31.04    1:34.03        
 38 Hildebrandt, Michael A    13 LIAC-MR              1:45.14    1:34.12        
 39 Rotolo, John M            14 LIAC-MR              1:35.55    1:34.48        
 40 Szkutnik, KJ J            13 BBSC-MR              1:40.92    1:35.35        
 41 Johns, Nicky A            15 LIAC-MR              1:35.42    1:35.54        
 42 Hu, Eric                  16 LIAC-MR              1:37.61    1:35.58        
 43 Arevalo, Victor J         15 NFS-MR               1:35.79    1:36.04        
 44 Giannotti, Michael        13 LIAC-MR              1:39.58    1:36.34        
 45 Chen, Ray R               14 TVSC-MR              1:39.75    1:36.91        
 46 Yurman, Eric P            14 BBSC-MR              1:40.20    1:37.16        
 47 Donovan, Connor M         17 BBSC-MR                   NT    1:37.33        
 48 Decker, Philip K          14 LIAC-MR              1:33.62    1:37.70        
 49 Bradley, Dexter Jr.       15 NFS-MR               1:39.33    1:38.37        
 50 Gibbons, James            14 HAA-MR               2:52.99    1:38.65        
 51 Giovanniello, Michael     16 LIAC-MR              1:38.86    1:39.07        
 52 Yang, Barry A             13 LIAC-MR              1:39.07    1:39.71        
 53 Martusciello, Gerard      13 HAA-MR               1:43.50    1:40.05        
 54 Sugarman, Jackson         13 LIAC-MR              1:40.54    1:41.03        
 55 Walpole, Ryan             17 BBSC-MR                   NT    1:42.48        
 56 Friedman, Daniel T        16 HAA-MR               1:40.87    1:43.28        
 57 Brown, Jordan J           13 NFS-MR               2:05.00    1:44.56        
 58 Wheaton, Andrew L         15 IA-MR                1:37.91    1:45.69        
 59 Ortega, David A           13 NFS-MR               1:42.00    1:46.02        
 60 Rastegar, Andre T         13 TVSC-MR              1:43.63    1:46.36        
 61 Vincel, Jake A            13 TVSC-MR              1:53.21    1:46.52        
 62 Crawford, Peter S         13 TVSC-MR              1:48.82    1:47.41        
 63 Hansen, Daniel J          14 BBSC-MR                   NT    1:52.14        
 -- Law, Richard Y            14 LIAC-MR              1:39.83         DQ        
 -- Shapiro, Max J            14 BBSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Wheaton, Chirstopher P    15 IA-MR                1:39.91         DQ        
 
Men Open 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wendt, Will D             17 LIAC-MR              2:29.30    2:26.63        
    1:07.35 1:19.28                                                
  2 Wang, Eric                14 LIAC-MR              2:30.37    2:28.93        
    1:08.33 1:20.60                                                
  3 Zuo, Vance                15 LIAC-MR              2:33.76    2:29.14        
    1:10.36 1:18.78                                                
  4 VanManen, Ryan            15 LIAC-MR              2:31.13    2:30.49        
    1:14.19 1:16.30                                                
  5 Stoski, Nicholas          14 LBA-MR               2:29.04    2:31.05        
    1:17.26 1:13.79                                                
  6 Penteck, Stephen          16 IA-MR                2:29.92    2:31.14        
    1:11.31 1:19.83                                                
  7 Giordano, Michael         14 TVSC-MR              2:36.62    2:34.97        
    1:12.47 1:22.50                                                
  8 Darcy, Matthew J          14 TVSC-MR              2:34.40    2:35.04        
    1:14.75 1:20.29                                                
  9 Soregaroli, Thomas        15 LIAC-MR              2:37.50    2:36.63        
    1:13.60 1:23.03                                                
 10 Chan, Brendan K           15 LIAC-MR              2:36.94    2:36.75        
    1:13.85 1:22.90                                                
 11 O'Meara, James            15 LBA-MR               2:39.21    2:36.80        
    1:14.58 1:22.22                                                
 12 Hillsberg, Matthew K      17 IA-MR                2:34.55    2:36.97        
    1:14.12 1:22.85                                                
 13 Penteck, Christopher      14 IA-MR                2:38.39    2:37.50        
    1:13.96 1:23.54                                                
 14 Canner, James             15 LBA-MR               2:38.05    2:37.96        
    1:15.68 1:22.28                                                
 15 Cato, Camren A            14 NFS-MR               2:40.18    2:37.97        
    1:15.79 1:22.18                                                
 16 Enoksen, Gary             15 IA-MR                2:39.42    2:38.35        
    1:15.77 1:22.58                                                
 17 McHugh, Chase T           14 TVSC-MR              2:39.45    2:38.42        
    1:15.97 1:22.45                                                
 18 Theophilidis, Gerard A    14 BBSC-MR              2:42.14    2:40.54        
    1:17.35 1:23.19                                                
 19 Saltzman, Michael J       17 HAA-MR               2:45.99    2:40.98        
    1:17.15 1:23.83                                                
 20 Decker, Philip K          14 LIAC-MR              2:44.31    2:41.91        
    1:16.02 1:25.89                                                
 21 Buissereth, Aaron M       13 NFS-MR               2:42.76    2:42.33        
    1:20.62 1:21.71                                                
 22 Hoffman, David J          15 TVSC-MR              2:41.40    2:42.37        
    1:18.70 1:23.67                                                
 23 Gao, Ryan X               14 TVSC-MR              2:42.40    2:43.44        
    1:17.46 1:25.98                                                
 24 Holmes, Bryan             16 NFS-MR               2:39.35    2:44.93        
    1:21.65 1:23.28                                                
 25 Kaplan, Zach I            13 TVSC-MR              2:50.84    2:45.34        
    1:17.81 1:27.53                                                
 26 Alton, Shane              17 LBA-MR               2:41.11    2:46.82        
    1:20.57 1:26.25                                                
 27 Christianson, Keith G     14 HAA-MR               3:10.99    2:47.01        
    1:19.80 1:27.21                                                
 28 Alexander, Jacob S        15 BBSC-MR              2:40.54    2:47.14        
    1:17.65 1:29.49                                                
 29 Clark, Alfred B           15 NFS-MR               2:46.58    2:47.73        
    1:17.98 1:29.75                                                
 30 Pozmanter, Matthew S      14 TVSC-MR              2:48.75    2:48.10        
    1:20.71 1:27.39                                                
 31 Giovanniello, Michael     16 LIAC-MR              2:47.57    2:48.13        
    1:23.16 1:24.97                                                
 32 Chen, Ray R               14 TVSC-MR              2:49.65    2:48.42        
    1:18.85 1:29.57                                                
 33 Theophilidis, Thomas G    18 BBSC-MR              2:50.01    2:49.16        
    1:21.23 1:27.93                                                
 34 Wilson, Andrew J          13 BBSC-MR              3:01.06    2:49.68        
    1:23.73 1:25.95                                                
 35 Spinella, Conor S         13 LIAC-MR              2:56.54    2:51.39        
    1:22.20 1:29.19                                                
 36 Liang, Gary               14 LIAC-MR              2:52.49    2:51.52        
    1:24.07 1:27.45                                                
 37 Friedman, Daniel T        16 HAA-MR               2:53.43    2:52.54        
    1:20.84 1:31.70                                                
 38 Hu, Eric                  16 LIAC-MR              2:56.74    2:52.98        
    1:19.53 1:33.45                                                
 39 Aly, Ali M                11 LIAC-MR              2:53.59    2:53.13        
    1:23.69 1:29.44                                                
 40 Rice, Timothy J           15 BBSC-MR              2:58.43    2:53.20        
    1:23.80 1:29.40                                                
 41 Anderson, Anthony M       16 NFS-MR               2:59.88    2:53.27        
    1:17.83 1:35.44                                                
 42 Walpole, Ryan             17 BBSC-MR              2:57.22    2:53.31        
    1:25.15 1:28.16                                                
 43 Foti, Christian           14 LBA-MR               3:11.10    2:53.62        
    1:23.04 1:30.58                                                
 44 Bradley, Dexter Jr.       15 NFS-MR               2:52.48    2:53.83        
    1:22.51 1:31.32                                                
 45 Hildebrandt, Michael A    13 LIAC-MR              2:53.63    2:53.91        
    1:25.65 1:28.26                                                
 46 Kalinousky, Adam J        14 TVSC-MR              3:29.95    2:54.77        
    1:25.24 1:29.53                                                
 47 Law, Richard Y            14 LIAC-MR              2:57.61    2:55.88        
    1:25.04 1:30.84                                                
 48 Rotolo, John M            14 LIAC-MR              2:54.36    2:57.13        
    1:25.10 1:32.03                                                
 49 Toth, Austin              14 LIAC-MR              3:01.70    2:57.54        
    1:27.23 1:30.31                                                
 50 Sugarman, Jackson         13 LIAC-MR              2:54.49    2:58.34        
    1:23.82 1:34.52                                                
 51 Martusciello, Gerard      13 HAA-MR               3:01.02    2:59.06        
    1:26.96 1:32.10                                                
 52 Lynch, Thomas             13 LBA-MR               3:09.25    2:59.46        
    1:26.04 1:33.42                                                
 53 Cono, Benjamin J          13 HAA-MR               3:35.99    3:00.03        
    1:29.16 1:30.87                                                
 54 Yang, Barry A             13 LIAC-MR              3:04.09    3:00.24        
    1:28.92 1:31.32                                                
 55 Gibbons, James            14 HAA-MR               3:10.99    3:01.80        
    1:23.96 1:37.84                                                
 56 Prayor, JJ J              17 NFS-MR               3:00.23    3:04.04        
    1:25.44 1:38.60                                                
 57 Vincel, Jake A            13 TVSC-MR              3:31.21    3:04.54        
    1:27.42 1:37.12                                                
 58 Yurman, Eric P            14 BBSC-MR              3:19.76    3:06.25        
    1:28.58 1:37.67                                                
 59 Ortega, David A           13 NFS-MR               3:11.61    3:10.92        
    1:30.29 1:40.63                                                
 60 Brown, Jordan J           13 NFS-MR               3:33.00    3:11.13        
    1:32.75 1:38.38                                                
 61 Arevalo, Victor J         15 NFS-MR               3:00.23    3:11.77        
    1:31.90 1:39.87                                                
 62 Giannotti, Michael        13 LIAC-MR              3:10.84    3:11.98        
    1:34.61 1:37.37                                                
 63 Szkutnik, KJ J            13 BBSC-MR              3:14.64    3:13.89        
    1:36.85 1:37.04                                                
 64 Rastegar, Andre T         13 TVSC-MR              3:12.05    3:17.71        
    1:33.41 1:44.30                                                
 65 Crawford, Peter S         13 TVSC-MR              3:17.78    3:19.19        
    1:37.61 1:41.58                                                
 66 Harrison, Liam F          13 IA-MR                3:09.36    3:21.36        
    1:37.97 1:43.39                                                
 -- Donovan, Connor M         17 BBSC-MR              3:20.00         DQ        
    1:35.18 1:33.68                                                
 -- Johns, Nicky A            15 LIAC-MR              3:08.12         DQ        
    1:29.81 1:40.67