Licensed to Long Island Aquatic Club
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 7/8/2010 10:10 AM
                 Junior Met 1 Invitational, Sanction #: 100707                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lennon, Joanna M           8 LIAC-MR              1:28.67    1:28.22        
  2 Stanford, Catherine M      7 LBA-MR               1:32.12    1:30.54        
  3 Ye, Camellia               8 LIAC-MR              1:30.10    1:32.47        
  4 Parry, Alexa r             8 UNAT!-MR             1:37.59    1:33.34        
  5 Thomas, Mackenzie          8 IA-MR                1:38.36    1:33.95        
  6 Gregorace, Sophia R        8 LIAC-MR              1:35.07    1:35.37        
  7 Skarren, Kaley             8 LBA-MR               1:36.78    1:35.61        
  8 McDonnell, Emily           8 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:36.63        
  9 Ekstrom, Madison           8 LBA-MR               1:43.82    1:38.97        
 10 Profeta, Noelle C          8 IA-MR                1:41.07    1:41.11        
 11 Maher, Mary Kate           8 LBA-MR               1:59.07    1:46.79        
 12 Duong, Patricia M          8 LIAC-MR              1:49.76    1:46.94        
 13 Lagattolla, Emma G         8 IA-MR                1:47.76    1:51.69        
 14 Salvato, Katelyn           8 LBA-MR               2:14.04    1:52.96        
 15 Galiatsatos, Christina     7 BBSC-MR              1:52.56    1:53.07        
 16 Ramon, Amy                 8 LBA-MR               1:52.90    1:55.99        
 17 McNamara, Maggie P         8 LIAC-MR              1:59.74    1:56.26        
 18 Farrell, Katherine         8 LBA-MR               2:15.80    2:02.79        
 19 Brown, Alana               7 LIAC-MR              1:46.19    2:04.03        
 20 Thomas, Nianna R           6 NFS-MR               2:05.00    2:07.76        
 21 Perry, Jada J              8 NFS-MR               2:07.20    2:09.01        
 22 Sarafin, Rachel            8 LBA-MR               2:20.00    2:19.23        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lennon, Joanna M           8 LIAC-MR                45.23      45.94        
  2 Ye, Camellia               8 LIAC-MR                45.81      47.32        
  3 Thomas, Mackenzie          8 IA-MR                  49.28      48.60        
  4 Ekstrom, Madison           8 LBA-MR                 54.26      49.64        
  5 Skarren, Kaley             8 LBA-MR                 50.23      50.45        
  6 McDonnell, Emily           8 LBA-MR                 49.59      51.21        
  7 Gregorace, Sophia R        8 LIAC-MR                50.57      52.12        
  8 Duong, Patricia M          8 LIAC-MR                50.89      52.13        
  9 Parry, Alexa r             8 UNAT!-MR               50.08      52.71        
 10 McNamara, Maggie P         8 LIAC-MR                57.79      53.20        
 11 Stanford, Catherine M      7 LBA-MR                 51.42      55.08        
 12 Profeta, Noelle C          8 IA-MR                  52.24      55.16        
 13 Lagattolla, Emma G         8 IA-MR                  57.46      59.92        
 14 Perry, Jada J              8 NFS-MR                 58.40    1:00.04        
 15 Salvato, Katelyn           8 LBA-MR               1:18.76    1:03.64        
 16 Brown, Alana               7 LIAC-MR              1:00.22    1:03.65        
 17 Galiatsatos, Christina     7 BBSC-MR              1:00.54    1:04.02        
 18 Farrell, Katherine         8 LBA-MR               1:02.42    1:07.06        
 19 Sarafin, Rachel            8 LBA-MR               1:15.55    1:09.47        
 20 Ramon, Amy                 8 LBA-MR               1:06.15    1:09.74        
 21 Thomas, Nianna R           6 NFS-MR               1:10.00    1:12.33        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lennon, Joanna M           8 LIAC-MR              1:47.72    1:50.22        
  2 Ye, Camellia               8 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:55.61        
  3 Gregorace, Sophia R        8 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    2:06.68        
  4 Maher, Mary Kate           8 LBA-MR               3:00.00    2:32.36        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Sandra                10 LIAC-MR              1:13.30    1:15.18        
  2 Meyers, Katherine         10 LIAC-MR              1:14.78    1:15.64        
  3 Corcoran, Annabelle G     10 LIAC-MR              1:18.05    1:17.58        
  4 Harrington, Brooke        10 LBA-MR               1:16.69    1:17.73        
  5 Truter, Samantha N        10 NFS-MR               1:18.42    1:17.80        
  6 Chase, Samantha           10 LBA-MR               1:16.78    1:18.27        
  7 Liang, Emily              10 LIAC-MR              1:18.45    1:18.35        
  8 McNeary, Claire           10 LIAC-MR              1:19.97    1:18.41        
  9 Shutowich, Emily G        10 TVSC-MR              1:21.19    1:19.24        
 10 Nakkab, Renee D           10 LIAC-MR              1:20.76    1:19.87        
 11 DiTolla, Rachel L         10 TVSC-MR              1:46.25    1:19.94        
 12 Levin, Emma               10 LBA-MR               1:24.63    1:20.58        
 13 Duong, Kathleen M         10 LIAC-MR              1:20.03    1:20.65        
 14 Gallego, Samantha E       10 LIAC-MR              1:22.42    1:21.51        
 15 Lai, Stephanie R          10 HS-MR                1:19.61    1:22.03        
 16 Plansker, Olivia M        10 LIAC-MR              1:23.77    1:22.46        
 17 Bardak, Emily E           10 TVSC-MR              1:22.99    1:22.48        
 18 Souza, Monique            10 BBSC-MR              1:22.47    1:23.43        
 19 Guida, Emily L            10 BBSC-MR              1:23.91    1:23.58        
 20 Allen, Peri E             10 HAA-MR               1:37.24    1:24.07        
 21 Adams, Hayley N           10 TVSC-MR              1:23.22    1:24.48        
 22 Giunta, Natalia L         10 TVSC-MR              1:25.32    1:24.90        
 23 Park, Naomi J             10 TVSC-MR              1:25.98    1:24.99        
 24 Heaney, Cara G            10 LIAC-MR              1:25.52    1:25.11        
 25 Yuen, Kalie               10 LIAC-MR              1:26.05    1:25.14        
 26 McNulty, Joanna M         10 LIAC-MR              1:22.41    1:25.32        
 27 DePhillips, Michaela C    10 LIAC-MR              1:28.04    1:25.80        
 28 Kavanagh, Ellie           10 LBA-MR               1:31.04    1:27.13        
 29 Bush, Alexis J            10 LIAC-MR              1:26.15    1:27.64        
 30 Mercaldo, Kathryn E        9 BBSC-MR              1:31.24    1:28.21        
 31 Friedman, Melissa A       10 HAA-MR               1:35.81    1:29.42        
 32 Townsend, Dayna P          9 NFS-MR               1:30.77    1:29.52        
 33 Wetherbee, Hailey M        9 IA-MR                1:39.39    1:31.96        
 34 Darling, Lauren A          9 LIAC-MR              1:29.73    1:32.14        
 35 Guglielmo, Jessica        10 LIAC-MR              1:30.38    1:33.35        
 36 Ruvolo, Mikaela R         10 LIAC-MR              1:38.75    1:35.29        
 37 Taylor, Victoria A        10 IA-MR                1:44.70    1:35.30        
 38 Burns, Emily              10 LBA-MR               1:38.53    1:35.32        
 39 Sarubbi, Amanda R         10 TVSC-MR              1:35.31    1:36.30        
 40 Antoniuk, Sandra m        10 LIAC-MR              1:31.93    1:36.33        
 41 Waller, Brooke             9 LBA-MR               1:39.29    1:36.89        
 42 Spallone, Carly N         10 LIAC-MR              1:35.74    1:37.10        
 43 Hennessy, Emily P          9 HAA-MR               1:55.99    1:37.96        
 44 Stampelos, Georgina E     10 TVSC-MR              1:40.11    1:38.24        
 45 Bogdanski, Victoria H     10 TVSC-MR              1:54.21    1:38.29        
 46 Howard, D'Asia S           9 NFS-MR               1:43.35    1:39.09        
 47 Kilgallen, Kristen        10 LIAC-MR              1:37.88    1:40.08        
 48 Warner, Breanna A          9 NFS-MR               1:39.62    1:40.43        
 49 Sukhov, Kamila             9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:42.56        
 50 Donnelly, Megan H          9 IA-MR                1:54.20    1:42.87        
 51 VanManen, Hannah           9 LIAC-MR              1:46.43    1:43.10        
 52 Goodstone, Zoe K           9 LIAC-MR              1:46.17    1:44.97        
 53 Sheinberg, Faith           9 LBA-MR               1:43.24    1:45.00        
 54 Patel, Nisha V            10 LIAC-MR              1:45.81    1:45.25        
 55 Tesser, Hayley R          10 LIAC-MR              1:48.51    1:45.41        
 56 Siegel, Carly              9 LBA-MR               1:49.80    1:46.06        
 57 Pusateri, Jillian G        9 LIAC-MR              1:46.62    1:46.35        
 58 Varone, Nicole            10 HAA-MR               2:15.99    1:46.86        
 59 Carr, Ciara               10 LBA-MR               1:44.52    1:48.40        
 60 Friedman, Valerie R       10 HAA-MR               1:46.76    1:48.90        
 61 Lagattolla, Avery M       10 IA-MR                1:44.22    1:49.97        
 62 Dolan, Caroline           10 LBA-MR               1:53.53    1:50.65        
 63 Chan, Rachel P             9 TVSC-MR              1:59.63    1:52.96        
 64 Slattery, Taryn C         10 LIAC-MR              1:51.45    1:53.69        
 65 Giovanniello, Kirsten M    9 LIAC-MR              1:59.18    1:56.30        
 66 Batista, Alyscia           9 LBA-MR               2:20.00    2:07.89        
 67 Kavanagh, Anna             9 LBA-MR               1:59.77    2:08.57        
 68 Eremita, Michelle N        9 IA-MR                2:05.33    2:09.04        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    10 LIAC-MR                39.52      40.09        
  2 Lai, Stephanie R          10 HS-MR                  39.17      40.16        
  3 McNeary, Claire           10 LIAC-MR                42.32      40.97        
  4 Corcoran, Annabelle G     10 LIAC-MR                40.36      41.02        
  5 Li, Sandra                10 LIAC-MR                38.65      41.15        
  6 Giunta, Natalia L         10 TVSC-MR                42.64      41.94        
  7 Allen, Peri E             10 HAA-MR                 50.99      42.97        
  8 Gallego, Samantha E       10 LIAC-MR                44.40      43.18        
  9 Meyers, Katherine         10 LIAC-MR                42.84      43.22        
 10 Nakkab, Renee D           10 LIAC-MR                44.94      43.26        
 11 Liang, Emily              10 LIAC-MR                43.29      43.40        
 12 Shutowich, Emily G        10 TVSC-MR                43.21      43.49        
 13 Harrington, Brooke        10 LBA-MR                 42.74      43.60        
 14 DiTolla, Rachel L         10 TVSC-MR                51.24      43.78        
 15 Chase, Samantha           10 LBA-MR                 43.26      43.91        
 16 Palazzo, Gianna M         10 HAA-MR                 45.74      44.34        
 17 Levin, Emma               10 LBA-MR                 45.31      44.53        
 18 Adams, Hayley N           10 TVSC-MR                46.13      44.87        
 19 Yuen, Kalie               10 LIAC-MR                47.98      45.15        
 20 Duong, Kathleen M         10 LIAC-MR                44.95      45.31        
 21 Park, Naomi J             10 TVSC-MR                46.35      45.44        
 22 Bardak, Emily E           10 TVSC-MR                51.32      45.61        
 23 Guida, Emily L            10 BBSC-MR                46.42      45.84        
 24 McNulty, Joanna M         10 LIAC-MR                45.01      46.14        
 25 Truter, Samantha N        10 NFS-MR                 46.76      46.63        
 26 Souza, Monique            10 BBSC-MR                48.80      47.27        
 27 Plansker, Olivia M        10 LIAC-MR                45.06      47.43        
 28 Kavanagh, Ellie           10 LBA-MR                 53.55      48.15        
 29 DePhillips, Michaela C    10 LIAC-MR                48.84      48.20        
 30 Heaney, Cara G            10 LIAC-MR                47.12      48.40        
 31 Bush, Alexis J            10 LIAC-MR                46.97      48.53        
 32 Townsend, Dayna P          9 NFS-MR                 48.17      49.00        
 33 Darling, Lauren A          9 LIAC-MR                50.01      49.03        
 34 Friedman, Melissa A       10 HAA-MR                 48.29      49.07        
 35 Taylor, Victoria A        10 IA-MR                  49.23      49.26        
 36 Wetherbee, Hailey M        9 IA-MR                  46.59      49.52        
 37 Waller, Brooke             9 LBA-MR                 50.74      50.86        
 37 Patel, Nisha V            10 LIAC-MR                50.30      50.86        
 39 Ruvolo, Mikaela R         10 LIAC-MR                50.00      51.20        
 40 Hennessy, Emily P          9 HAA-MR                 55.99      52.13        
 41 Stampelos, Georgina E     10 TVSC-MR                53.97      52.72        
 42 Sarubbi, Amanda R         10 TVSC-MR                52.12      52.80        
 43 Kilgallen, Kristen        10 LIAC-MR                54.90      52.93        
 44 Sukhov, Kamila             9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      52.98        
 45 Pusateri, Jillian G        9 LIAC-MR                51.72      53.19        
 46 Goodstone, Zoe K           9 LIAC-MR                53.40      53.55        
 47 Mercaldo, Kathryn E        9 BBSC-MR                53.81      53.79        
 48 Burns, Emily              10 LBA-MR                 50.94      53.81        
 49 Donnelly, Megan H          9 IA-MR                  56.71      53.87        
 50 Antoniuk, Sandra m        10 LIAC-MR              1:00.54      54.12        
 51 Spallone, Carly N         10 LIAC-MR                52.69      54.42        
 52 Tesser, Hayley R          10 LIAC-MR                52.00      55.17        
 53 Warner, Breanna A          9 NFS-MR                 59.20      55.44        
 54 Chan, Rachel P             9 TVSC-MR                59.87      55.69        
 55 VanManen, Hannah           9 LIAC-MR                55.77      55.86        
 56 Carr, Ciara               10 LBA-MR                 55.52      56.14        
 57 Kolar, Kathryn M           9 IA-MR                1:01.22      57.15        
 58 Varone, Nicole            10 HAA-MR               1:00.99      57.23        
 59 Sheinberg, Faith           9 LBA-MR                 57.71      57.55        
 60 Dolan, Caroline           10 LBA-MR               1:02.90      57.67        
 61 Giovanniello, Kirsten M    9 LIAC-MR              1:01.75      59.25        
 62 Bogdanski, Victoria H     10 TVSC-MR                51.24      59.83        
 63 Siegel, Carly              9 LBA-MR               1:01.48    1:01.24        
 64 Howard, D'Asia S           9 NFS-MR               1:00.93    1:01.93        
 65 Slattery, Taryn C         10 LIAC-MR              1:04.33    1:02.49        
 66 Lagattolla, Avery M       10 IA-MR                1:10.30    1:03.17        
 67 Friedman, Valerie R       10 HAA-MR               1:06.03    1:03.86        
 68 Batista, Alyscia           9 LBA-MR               1:04.95    1:05.68        
 69 Kavanagh, Anna             9 LBA-MR               1:16.78    1:05.86        
 70 Eremita, Michelle N        9 IA-MR                1:00.52    1:09.70        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Sandra                10 LIAC-MR              1:30.26    1:25.99        
  2 Nakkab, Renee D           10 LIAC-MR              1:29.50    1:27.39        
  3 Meyers, Katherine         10 LIAC-MR              1:28.00    1:27.90        
  4 McNeary, Claire           10 LIAC-MR              1:27.38    1:28.41        
  5 Corcoran, Annabelle G     10 LIAC-MR              1:31.21    1:29.79        
  6 Harrington, Brooke        10 LBA-MR               1:30.86    1:31.93        
  7 Lai, Stephanie R          10 HS-MR                1:41.03    1:35.15        
  8 Liang, Emily              10 LIAC-MR              1:34.96    1:35.70        
  9 Chase, Samantha           10 LBA-MR               1:35.53    1:39.05        
 10 Gallego, Samantha E       10 LIAC-MR              1:38.77    1:39.57        
 11 Truter, Samantha N        10 NFS-MR               1:37.58    1:39.95        
 12 Bardak, Emily E           10 TVSC-MR              1:58.52    1:44.15        
 13 Yuen, Kalie               10 LIAC-MR              1:43.22    1:44.59        
 14 Park, Naomi J             10 TVSC-MR              1:54.12    1:44.89        
 15 McNulty, Joanna M         10 LIAC-MR              1:45.21    1:45.04        
 16 Palazzo, Gianna M         10 HAA-MR               2:11.21    1:45.39        
 17 DePhillips, Michaela C    10 LIAC-MR              1:43.34    1:45.94        
 18 Guida, Emily L            10 BBSC-MR              1:47.75    1:46.16        
 19 Duong, Kathleen M         10 LIAC-MR              1:47.16    1:47.40        
 20 Guglielmo, Jessica        10 LIAC-MR              1:59.00    1:47.82        
 21 Souza, Monique            10 BBSC-MR              1:42.28    1:48.05        
 22 Bush, Alexis J            10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:49.26        
 23 Levin, Emma               10 LBA-MR               2:09.85    1:49.77        
 24 Allen, Peri E             10 HAA-MR               1:55.99    1:49.90        
 25 Shutowich, Emily G        10 TVSC-MR              2:01.97    1:50.16        
 26 Adams, Hayley N           10 TVSC-MR              2:04.61    1:51.04        
 27 Giunta, Natalia L         10 TVSC-MR              2:03.20    1:51.69        
 28 Kavanagh, Ellie           10 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:53.45        
 29 Kilgallen, Kristen        10 LIAC-MR              1:59.87    1:56.07        
 30 Friedman, Melissa A       10 HAA-MR               2:00.28    1:56.21        
 31 Plansker, Olivia M        10 LIAC-MR              1:57.94    2:00.03        
 32 Heaney, Cara G            10 LIAC-MR              1:56.00    2:00.90        
 33 Patel, Nisha V            10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    2:01.26        
 34 Darling, Lauren A          9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    2:02.17        
 35 Mercaldo, Kathryn E        9 BBSC-MR              2:25.25    2:07.01        
 36 Warner, Breanna A          9 NFS-MR               2:10.52    2:12.42        
 37 Townsend, Dayna P          9 NFS-MR               2:10.00    2:13.71        
 38 Howard, D'Asia S           9 NFS-MR               2:25.00    2:19.85        
 39 Siegel, Carly              9 LBA-MR               2:20.00    2:20.62        
 40 Burns, Emily              10 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:20.83        
 41 Varone, Nicole            10 HAA-MR               1:15.99    2:27.58        
 -- Sarubbi, Amanda R         10 TVSC-MR              2:00.36         DQ        
 -- Stampelos, Georgina E     10 TVSC-MR              2:03.02         DQ        
 
Women 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jessica            12 LIAC-MR                30.09      29.82        
  2 Treble, Cara H            12 LIAC-MR                30.32      30.10        
  3 Parry, Nicole F           11 UNAT!-MR               31.35      31.05        
  4 Willie, Cassandra D       12 TVSC-MR                34.95      31.49        
  5 Sun, Whitney              12 LIAC-MR                32.30      32.26        
  6 Chen, Rita x              12 TVSC-MR                32.26      32.29        
  7 Piantanida, Giorgia       12 LIAC-MR                33.46      32.55        
  8 Chan, Kimberly R          11 LIAC-MR                32.44      32.74        
  8 Wang, Katie E             11 TVSC-MR                32.94      32.74        
 10 Chan, Sarah P             12 TVSC-MR                33.17      33.03        
 11 Aroesty, Maggie           11 LBA-MR                 32.75      33.09        
 12 Stanco, Alexa N           12 TVSC-MR                33.11      33.11        
 13 Lennon, Maryann E         12 LIAC-MR                32.82      33.20        
 14 Sukhov, Adele             11 LIAC-MR                33.22      33.25        
 15 O'Neil, Taylor A          12 HAA-MR                 34.87      33.35        
 16 Farrell, Caroline         11 LBA-MR                 34.16      33.61        
 17 Pikulik, Nicole           12 HAA-MR                 35.29      33.65        
 17 Wilson, Tori P            12 NFS-MR                 33.67      33.65        
 19 Balling, Kayla M          12 BBSC-MR                34.49      33.75        
 20 Park, Irene J             11 LIAC-MR                33.34      33.83        
 21 Howard, Brianna           11 NFS-MR                 33.37      33.91        
 22 Harrington, Morgan        12 LBA-MR                 33.34      33.97        
 23 Boyle, Erin               12 IA-MR                  33.42      34.09        
 24 Caruana, Beth A           11 LIAC-MR                34.57      34.23        
 25 Gavigan, Casey L          12 TVSC-MR                34.85      34.53        
 26 Gensch, Leighann L        11 IA-MR                  36.35      35.05        
 27 Zawatson, Cassidy         11 LIAC-MR                34.61      35.17        
 28 Alonso, Julie R           12 LIAC-MR                37.15      35.50        
 29 Anderson, Emily N         12 TVSC-MR                35.09      35.69        
 30 Pusateri, Julia M         12 LIAC-MR                35.79      35.72        
 31 Sarubbi, Lara N           12 TVSC-MR                36.56      35.82        
 32 Bubeck, Lauren N          12 HAA-MR                 36.50      35.90        
 33 Sodi, Allegra T           11 LIAC-MR                36.25      36.13        
 34 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  11 LIAC-MR                35.97      36.33        
 35 Galasso, Emma C           12 IA-MR                  35.88      36.40        
 36 Kilgallen, Catherine      12 LIAC-MR                36.40      36.42        
 37 Lana, Rachel E            12 LIAC-MR                39.04      36.48        
 38 Graning, Morgan E         11 IA-MR                  37.51      36.49        
 39 Kilgallen, Kayla          12 LBA-MR                 36.95      36.61        
 40 Diaz, Jessica             12 HAA-MR                 55.99      37.27        
 41 Li, Karen Z               11 TVSC-MR                37.61      37.40        
 42 Manigbas, Celine B        12 LIAC-MR                41.34      37.46        
 43 Mannle, Kathryn           12 LBA-MR                 37.06      37.51        
 44 Carle, Victoria E         12 TVSC-MR                37.89      37.53        
 45 Visintin, Nichole A       11 TVSC-MR                40.21      37.64        
 45 Munn, Caroline B          11 LIAC-MR                37.34      37.64        
 47 Koumas, Erica N           11 LIAC-MR                37.49      37.85        
 48 Bonneville, Alyssa N      11 TVSC-MR                37.31      37.86        
 49 Giuliani, Jessica H       11 BBSC-MR                35.41      37.87        
 50 Loscalzo, Annie M         12 TVSC-MR                41.25      37.92        
 51 Kryger, Lauren P          11 LIAC-MR                38.62      38.00        
 52 Tetuan, Kimberly N        11 LIAC-MR                37.19      38.11        
 53 Darling, Samantha N       11 LIAC-MR                38.81      38.39        
 54 Virgona, Katie            11 LIAC-MR                38.00      38.57        
 55 Stevens, Jenna            11 LBA-MR                 36.68      38.68        
 56 Boyle, Meghan             11 IA-MR                  38.23      38.84        
 57 Siegel, Blaine            11 LBA-MR                 40.66      39.08        
 58 Bonneville, Corrine E     12 TVSC-MR                40.37      39.23        
 59 Ostrander, Bethany J      11 TVSC-MR                43.06      39.62        
 59 Waller, Brittany          11 LBA-MR                 39.36      39.62        
 61 Chin, Nicole L            12 TVSC-MR                40.40      39.82        
 62 Diaz, Analyysia J         11 NFS-MR                 39.64      40.03        
 63 Crawford, Emily C         11 TVSC-MR                41.55      40.17        
 64 Rivera, Nathaly           11 LBA-MR                 38.86      40.24        
 65 Clough, Ashleigh J        12 HAA-MR                 55.99      40.97        
 66 Haggerty, Megan D         11 TVSC-MR                42.64      41.00        
 67 Haggerty, Molly P         11 TVSC-MR                41.25      41.09        
 68 Burke, Erin A             11 TVSC-MR                41.56      41.15        
 69 Donnelly, Kristen K       11 IA-MR                  48.08      41.19        
 70 Jones, Kayla              11 LBA-MR                 42.25      41.29        
 71 Ibrahim, Zahrah           11 LIAC-MR                40.43      41.30        
 72 Donnelly, Sarah J         11 IA-MR                  45.01      41.75        
 73 Davison, Dara G           12 LIAC-MR                40.83      41.93        
 74 Shapiro, Samantha K       11 BBSC-MR                40.58      42.22        
 75 Kaja, Morgan              12 LBA-MR                 50.00      42.44        
 76 Albinson, Ginny F         11 TVSC-MR                43.41      42.72        
 77 Olivier, Cherise          11 NFS-MR                 46.82      43.63        
 78 Stark, Kaylin             11 LIAC-MR                45.00      43.78        
 79 Gilio, Devin M            11 IA-MR                  48.05      47.20        
 80 Dolan, Grace E            11 LBA-MR               1:00.00      48.27        
 
Women 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Willie, Cassandra D       12 TVSC-MR              1:15.39    1:16.19        
  2 Treble, Cara H            12 LIAC-MR              1:22.20    1:18.32        
  3 Parry, Nicole F           11 UNAT!-MR             1:18.35    1:19.81        
  4 Pikulik, Nicole           12 HAA-MR               1:21.53    1:19.90        
  5 Heaney, Finola M          12 LIAC-MR              1:19.96    1:20.71        
  6 Sun, Whitney              12 LIAC-MR              1:20.34    1:21.16        
  7 Coleman, Mackenzie        12 IA-MR                1:21.64    1:22.34        
  8 Cohen, Olivia M           12 LIAC-MR              1:24.85    1:22.49        
  9 Park, Irene J             11 LIAC-MR              1:21.15    1:22.58        
 10 Balling, Kayla M          12 BBSC-MR              1:24.90    1:23.42        
 11 Chen, Rita x              12 TVSC-MR              1:22.42    1:24.10        
 12 Farrell, Caroline         11 LBA-MR               1:24.81    1:24.14        
 13 Chan, Sarah P             12 TVSC-MR              1:26.53    1:24.33        
 14 Anderson, Emily N         12 TVSC-MR              1:32.01    1:24.41        
 15 Zawatson, Cassidy         11 LIAC-MR              1:25.83    1:24.47        
 16 Stanco, Alexa N           12 TVSC-MR              1:27.12    1:24.64        
 17 Gavigan, Casey L          12 TVSC-MR              1:25.46    1:25.17        
 18 Wang, Katie E             11 TVSC-MR              1:30.29    1:25.45        
 19 Caruana, Beth A           11 LIAC-MR              1:25.73    1:26.01        
 20 Sodi, Allegra T           11 LIAC-MR              1:26.84    1:26.05        
 21 McNally, Lauren E         11 LIAC-MR              1:26.39    1:26.83        
 22 Aroesty, Maggie           11 LBA-MR               1:25.66    1:27.70        
 23 Sarubbi, Lara N           12 TVSC-MR              1:30.70    1:28.41        
 24 Agostino, Amanda L        11 LIAC-MR              1:30.98    1:28.88        
 25 Boyle, Erin               12 IA-MR                1:25.46    1:29.44        
 26 Gensch, Leighann L        11 IA-MR                1:30.85    1:29.67        
 27 Li, Karen Z               11 TVSC-MR              1:30.39    1:29.82        
 28 Kilgallen, Kayla          12 LBA-MR               1:40.00    1:30.87        
 29 O'Neil, Taylor A          12 HAA-MR               1:30.64    1:30.97        
 30 Howard, Brianna           11 NFS-MR               1:33.32    1:31.06        
 31 Burke, Erin A             11 TVSC-MR              1:49.63    1:32.11        
 32 Kilgallen, Catherine      12 LIAC-MR              1:31.05    1:32.35        
 33 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  11 LIAC-MR              1:33.71    1:32.62        
 34 Koumas, Erica N           11 LIAC-MR              1:32.22    1:32.64        
 35 Alonso, Julie R           12 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:32.91        
 36 Manigbas, Celine B        12 LIAC-MR              1:36.11    1:33.39        
 37 Munn, Caroline B          11 LIAC-MR              1:32.92    1:33.58        
 38 Waller, Brittany          11 LBA-MR               1:36.15    1:34.31        
 39 Pusateri, Julia M         12 LIAC-MR              1:35.42    1:34.90        
 40 Wilson, Tori P            12 NFS-MR               1:41.65    1:34.92        
 41 Tetuan, Kimberly N        11 LIAC-MR              1:33.87    1:34.96        
 42 Sukhov, Adele             11 LIAC-MR              1:44.75    1:36.11        
 43 Lana, Rachel E            12 LIAC-MR              1:34.72    1:36.48        
 44 Mannle, Kathryn           12 LBA-MR               1:34.71    1:36.49        
 45 Diaz, Jessica             12 HAA-MR               1:59.99    1:36.79        
 46 Chin, Nicole L            12 TVSC-MR              1:40.36    1:37.72        
 47 Stevens, Jenna            11 LBA-MR               1:38.38    1:38.44        
 48 Boyle, Meghan             11 IA-MR                1:38.61    1:38.50        
 49 Bubeck, Lauren N          12 HAA-MR               1:58.99    1:38.85        
 50 Carle, Victoria E         12 TVSC-MR              1:40.36    1:38.92        
 51 Giuliani, Jessica H       11 BBSC-MR              1:45.21    1:39.36        
 52 Visintin, Nichole A       11 TVSC-MR              1:46.23    1:39.57        
 53 Diaz, Analyysia J         11 NFS-MR               1:44.42    1:39.80        
 54 Kryger, Lauren P          11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:39.81        
 55 Graning, Morgan E         11 IA-MR                1:39.28    1:40.56        
 56 Katz, Ryann T             11 HAA-MR               1:50.45    1:40.60        
 57 Siegel, Blaine            11 LBA-MR               1:45.21    1:41.24        
 58 Virgona, Katie            11 LIAC-MR              1:44.68    1:41.41        
 59 Ostrander, Bethany J      11 TVSC-MR              1:52.48    1:41.64        
 60 Bonneville, Alyssa N      11 TVSC-MR              1:42.10    1:41.95        
 61 Darling, Samantha N       11 LIAC-MR              1:44.19    1:43.84        
 62 Ibrahim, Zahrah           11 LIAC-MR              1:48.02    1:44.15        
 63 Galasso, Emma C           12 IA-MR                1:43.87    1:44.62        
 64 Crawford, Emily C         11 TVSC-MR              2:02.01    1:45.75        
 65 Albinson, Ginny F         11 TVSC-MR              1:49.87    1:47.24        
 66 Haggerty, Megan D         11 TVSC-MR              1:52.28    1:47.33        
 67 Davison, Dara G           12 LIAC-MR              1:48.34    1:47.56        
 68 Bonneville, Corrine E     12 TVSC-MR              1:50.32    1:47.99        
 69 Loscalzo, Annie M         12 TVSC-MR              1:49.87    1:48.29        
 70 Haggerty, Molly P         11 TVSC-MR              1:54.44    1:51.49        
 71 Clough, Ashleigh J        12 HAA-MR               1:58.99    1:54.98        
 72 Stark, Kaylin             11 LIAC-MR              2:01.68    1:58.10        
 73 Gilio, Devin M            11 IA-MR                2:01.95    1:58.17        
 74 Donnelly, Sarah J         11 IA-MR                2:18.15    2:01.51        
 75 Jones, Kayla              11 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:01.71        
 76 Olivier, Cherise          11 NFS-MR               2:01.04    2:02.77        
 77 Dolan, Grace E            11 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:05.28        
 78 Donnelly, Kristen K       11 IA-MR                2:20.82    2:05.64        
 -- Shapiro, Samantha K       11 BBSC-MR              1:58.28         DQ        
 
Women 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Treble, Cara H            12 LIAC-MR              1:22.48    1:14.27        
  2 Sun, Whitney              12 LIAC-MR              1:17.25    1:17.41        
  3 Heaney, Finola M          12 LIAC-MR              1:19.00    1:18.16        
  4 Chen, Rita x              12 TVSC-MR              1:18.62    1:19.55        
  5 Cohen, Olivia M           12 LIAC-MR              1:19.56    1:19.98        
  6 Coleman, Mackenzie        12 IA-MR                1:21.06    1:22.14        
  7 Chan, Sarah P             12 TVSC-MR              1:23.64    1:23.50        
  8 Aroesty, Maggie           11 LBA-MR               1:24.60    1:24.92        
  9 Parry, Nicole F           11 UNAT!-MR             1:24.84    1:24.95        
 10 Wang, Katie E             11 TVSC-MR              1:25.82    1:25.01        
 11 Caruana, Beth A           11 LIAC-MR              1:25.19    1:25.08        
 12 Zawatson, Cassidy         11 LIAC-MR              1:28.06    1:26.86        
 13 Sukhov, Adele             11 LIAC-MR              1:30.80    1:27.09        
 14 Stanco, Alexa N           12 TVSC-MR              1:29.23    1:27.34        
 15 Koumas, Erica N           11 LIAC-MR              1:27.74    1:27.69        
 16 Balling, Kayla M          12 BBSC-MR              1:31.48    1:28.68        
 17 Sarubbi, Lara N           12 TVSC-MR              1:33.26    1:31.63        
 18 Pikulik, Nicole           12 HAA-MR               1:55.99    1:32.46        
 19 Manigbas, Celine B        12 LIAC-MR              1:41.00    1:33.01        
 20 Pusateri, Julia M         12 LIAC-MR              1:34.60    1:33.09        
 21 Howard, Brianna           11 NFS-MR               1:40.37    1:34.49        
 22 Boyle, Erin               12 IA-MR                1:33.81    1:35.08        
 23 Kilgallen, Catherine      12 LIAC-MR              1:35.25    1:36.12        
 24 Sodi, Allegra T           11 LIAC-MR              1:40.91    1:37.05        
 25 Wilson, Tori P            12 NFS-MR               2:05.36    1:37.30        
 26 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  11 LIAC-MR              1:39.78    1:39.75        
 27 Alonso, Julie R           12 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:40.05        
 28 Anderson, Emily N         12 TVSC-MR              1:36.98    1:41.14        
 29 Lana, Rachel E            12 LIAC-MR              1:39.10    1:41.76        
 30 Kryger, Lauren P          11 LIAC-MR              1:41.39    1:42.79        
 31 Tetuan, Kimberly N        11 LIAC-MR              1:47.74    1:44.18        
 32 Giuliani, Jessica H       11 BBSC-MR              2:00.00    1:46.07        
 33 Carle, Victoria E         12 TVSC-MR              1:52.40    1:46.70        
 34 Visintin, Nichole A       11 TVSC-MR              2:01.25    1:46.80        
 35 Li, Karen Z               11 TVSC-MR              1:48.48    1:48.22        
 36 Bonneville, Corrine E     12 TVSC-MR              2:00.10    1:49.01        
 37 Bonneville, Alyssa N      11 TVSC-MR              2:04.29    1:49.46        
 38 Chin, Nicole L            12 TVSC-MR              1:45.63    1:50.60        
 39 Munn, Caroline B          11 LIAC-MR              1:59.70    1:50.66        
 40 Siegel, Blaine            11 LBA-MR               1:54.23    1:50.95        
 41 Darling, Samantha N       11 LIAC-MR              1:56.09    1:51.91        
 42 Stevens, Jenna            11 LBA-MR               1:48.00    1:52.71        
 43 Ostrander, Bethany J      11 TVSC-MR              2:01.25    1:52.79        
 44 Virgona, Katie            11 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:56.25        
 45 Loscalzo, Annie M         12 TVSC-MR              2:05.65    1:56.33        
 46 Ibrahim, Zahrah           11 LIAC-MR              1:57.93    1:56.48        
 47 Haggerty, Megan D         11 TVSC-MR              2:10.25    1:58.33        
 48 Shapiro, Samantha K       11 BBSC-MR              1:59.99    1:59.40        
 49 Diaz, Analyysia J         11 NFS-MR               1:58.09    2:00.46        
 50 Haggerty, Molly P         11 TVSC-MR              2:15.24    2:01.93        
 51 Katz, Ryann T             11 HAA-MR               1:59.99    2:03.13        
 52 Davison, Dara G           12 LIAC-MR              2:03.17    2:04.78        
 53 Stark, Kaylin             11 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:07.40        
 54 Olivier, Cherise          11 NFS-MR               2:05.00    2:11.45        
 55 Kohler, Elizabeth R       11 BBSC-MR              1:59.99    2:24.90        
 -- Albinson, Ginny F         11 TVSC-MR              1:52.42         DQ        
 -- Burke, Erin A             11 TVSC-MR              1:50.54         DQ        
 -- Gavigan, Casey L          12 TVSC-MR              1:41.93         DQ        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Nicole J          13 HAA-MR               2:17.09    2:15.76        
    1:05.90 1:09.86                                                
  2 Dominger, Jacqueline      13 HAA-MR               2:14.22    2:16.07        
    1:05.42 1:10.65                                                
  3 Giovanniello, Kerry A     13 LIAC-MR              2:19.59    2:17.55        
    1:06.20 1:11.35                                                
  4 Brady, Megan              15 LBA-MR               2:15.51    2:20.25        
    1:07.82 1:12.43                                                
  5 Cannon, Kellie A          14 LBA-MR               2:18.36    2:20.57        
    1:08.80 1:11.77                                                
  6 Barbosa, Tabitha S        14 LIAC-MR              2:18.38    2:21.26        
    1:08.26 1:13.00                                                
  7 Moody, Bridget M          15 LIAC-MR              2:18.78    2:21.47        
    1:07.97 1:13.50                                                
  8 Winkler, Erika L          16 LIAC-MR              2:21.22    2:21.59        
    1:09.79 1:11.80                                                
  9 Gibbons, Nicolette L      15 LIAC-MR              2:24.92    2:23.20        
    1:08.87 1:14.33                                                
 10 Senken, Natasha L         16 LIAC-MR              2:25.34    2:24.58        
    1:09.58 1:15.00                                                
 11 Vairo, Jessica N          13 TVSC-MR              2:26.55    2:25.41        
    1:11.12 1:14.29                                                
 12 Nash, Jennifer            14 LBA-MR               2:28.05    2:25.82        
    1:12.23 1:13.59                                                
 13 Nakkab, Jasmine R         13 LIAC-MR              2:32.12    2:26.02        
    1:09.71 1:16.31                                                
 14 Sanders, Kyle M           16 LIAC-MR              2:30.04    2:26.75        
    1:10.44 1:16.31                                                
 15 Pozmanter, Kristen L      14 TVSC-MR              2:25.95    2:26.96        
    1:11.22 1:15.74                                                
 16 Sandor, Hanna W           16 IA-MR                2:32.23    2:27.15        
    1:10.28 1:16.87                                                
 17 Fleischer, Jillian E      14 HAA-MR               2:36.24    2:27.52        
    1:11.60 1:15.92                                                
 18 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       14 TVSC-MR              2:32.26    2:27.97        
    1:11.50 1:16.47                                                
 19 Olazabal, Gabriella       13 LBA-MR               2:30.01    2:28.41        
    1:12.14 1:16.27                                                
 20 Rush, Meaghan C           14 LIAC-MR              2:28.54    2:28.60        
    1:11.98 1:16.62                                                
 21 Lampe, Colleen M          15 TVSC-MR              2:30.80    2:29.09        
    1:13.98 1:15.11                                                
 22 Fleckenstein, Mary E      14 TVSC-MR              2:27.54    2:29.69        
    1:12.90 1:16.79                                                
 23 Scheck, Meaghan E         14 IA-MR                2:33.98    2:30.02        
    1:12.05 1:17.97                                                
 24 Coleman, Mackenzie        12 IA-MR                2:45.00    2:30.72        
    1:12.20 1:18.52                                                
 25 Broadbent, Charlotte A    14 TVSC-MR              2:32.65    2:30.80        
    1:12.61 1:18.19                                                
 26 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     13 LIAC-MR              2:30.41    2:30.91        
    1:12.35 1:18.56                                                
 27 Blum, Alyssa N            12 LIAC-MR              2:32.26    2:30.98        
    1:12.58 1:18.40                                                
 28 McNally, Lauren E         11 LIAC-MR              2:31.96    2:31.02        
    1:13.44 1:17.58                                                
 29 Richards, Miranda L       14 IA-MR                2:28.91    2:31.06        
    1:11.72 1:19.34                                                
 30 Bertini, Rachael N        14 TVSC-MR              2:30.01    2:31.27        
    1:12.68 1:18.59                                                
 31 Bamba, Katrina M          14 LIAC-MR              2:34.71    2:31.30        
    1:12.91 1:18.39                                                
 32 Cohen, Olivia M           12 LIAC-MR              2:29.43    2:31.76        
    1:14.56 1:17.20                                                
 33 Stansbury, Kate F         14 TVSC-MR              2:27.94    2:31.89        
    1:13.87 1:18.02                                                
 34 Shemet, Nancy K           13 TVSC-MR              2:29.95    2:31.91        
    1:14.01 1:17.90                                                
 35 DiPreta, Stephanie N      16 LIAC-MR              2:21.73    2:32.52        
    1:13.40 1:19.12                                                
 36 Heaney, Finola M          12 LIAC-MR              2:33.74    2:33.38        
    1:14.23 1:19.15                                                
 37 Kessler, Danielle S       15 BBSC-MR              2:34.76    2:33.55        
    1:15.43 1:18.12                                                
 38 Lennon, Maryann E         12 LIAC-MR              2:33.41    2:33.61        
    1:14.36 1:19.25                                                
 39 Glenday, Kerry J          14 IA-MR                2:35.48    2:33.65        
    1:15.26 1:18.39                                                
 40 Galiatsatos, Diana        14 BBSC-MR              2:35.66    2:33.67        
    1:14.82 1:18.85                                                
 41 Jackson, Devin T          13 TVSC-MR              2:39.87    2:33.74        
    1:16.39 1:17.35                                                
 42 Ogiejko, Candice Z        14 TVSC-MR              2:29.48    2:34.07        
    1:15.40 1:18.67                                                
 43 Kolar, Paige M            13 IA-MR                2:45.19    2:34.67        
    1:15.35 1:19.32                                                
 44 Sherard, Ashley M         16 NFS-MR               2:35.44    2:34.85        
    1:14.57 1:20.28                                                
 45 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        16 TVSC-MR              2:27.84    2:35.16        
    1:15.37 1:19.79                                                
 46 Leonardo, Alex R          15 LIAC-MR              2:38.04    2:35.53        
    1:15.63 1:19.90                                                
 47 Pak, Julie                16 LIAC-MR              2:36.22    2:35.59        
    1:13.65 1:21.94                                                
 48 Cammarosano, Danielle     13 LBA-MR               2:40.32    2:36.62        
    1:16.19 1:20.43                                                
 49 Bennett, Christina L      15 TVSC-MR              2:31.44    2:36.70        
    1:16.02 1:20.68                                                
 50 Catterson, Sarah E        13 TVSC-MR              2:42.31    2:36.80        
    1:16.36 1:20.44                                                
 51 Occhiogrosso, Christine   14 TVSC-MR              2:35.35    2:37.48        
    1:15.22 1:22.26                                                
 51 Zoll, Christina M         15 BBSC-MR              2:39.32    2:37.48        
    1:17.18 1:20.30                                                
 53 Villani, Claire M         13 LIAC-MR              2:38.58    2:37.81        
    1:17.26 1:20.55                                                
 54 Ryan, Katie C             17 LIAC-MR              2:29.26    2:38.26        
    1:15.34 1:22.92                                                
 55 Ye, Alice                 10 LIAC-MR              2:40.40    2:38.58        
    1:17.04 1:21.54                                                
 56 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       15 TVSC-MR              2:30.50    2:38.84        
    1:14.82 1:24.02                                                
 57 Greco, Sarah G            14 LIAC-MR              2:38.76    2:38.90        
    1:14.92 1:23.98                                                
 58 Bischoff, Melissa R       13 LIACU-MR             2:31.45    2:38.96        
    1:14.97 1:23.99                                                
 59 Johnston, Marissa L       14 TVSC-MR              2:35.21    2:39.15        
    1:16.62 1:22.53                                                
 60 Aliprantis, Alexa N       16 LIAC-MR              2:26.96    2:39.23        
    1:16.05 1:23.18                                                
 61 Farrell, Caroline         11 LBA-MR               2:46.56    2:39.44        
    1:17.68 1:21.76                                                
 62 Buffone, Kim N            14 TVSC-MR              2:36.65    2:39.84        
    1:16.27 1:23.57                                                
 63 O'Neil, Morgan P          14 HAA-MR               2:37.91    2:40.65        
    1:15.50 1:25.15                                                
 64 Ren, Isabel T             14 LIAC-MR              2:39.14    2:40.85        
    1:18.29 1:22.56                                                
 65 Gambo, Elizabeth L        17 BBSC-MR              2:43.74    2:41.95        
    1:15.45 1:26.50                                                
 66 Ostrander, Emily E        15 TVSC-MR              2:42.45    2:42.12        
    1:18.31 1:23.81                                                
 67 Germano, Caroline P       13 LIAC-MR              2:44.07    2:42.25        
    1:18.44 1:23.81                                                
 68 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    10 LIAC-MR              2:49.19    2:43.95        
    1:18.49 1:25.46                                                
 69 Agostino, Amanda L        11 LIAC-MR              2:52.78    2:47.12        
    1:21.94 1:25.18                                                
 70 Bogdanski, Julia M        13 TVSC-MR              2:51.24    2:47.34        
    1:20.89 1:26.45                                                
 71 Bubeck, Magen             14 HAA-MR               2:25.99    2:48.21        
    1:19.15 1:29.06                                                
 72 Lyver, Shannon M          14 IA-MR                2:46.21    2:49.24        
    1:18.18 1:31.06                                                
 73 Zaccone, Victoria M       17 BBSC-MR                   NT    2:49.75        
    1:23.44 1:26.31                                                
 74 Bailey, Kerry Ann         13 NFS-MR               2:49.98    2:51.05        
    1:20.60 1:30.45                                                
 75 Li, Ien                   13 LIAC-MR              2:53.77    2:52.36        
    1:22.49 1:29.87                                                
 76 Aiello, Kayleigh M        13 TVSC-MR              2:38.66    2:53.42        
    1:22.42 1:31.00                                                
 77 Shaiman, Samantha E       13 BBSC-MR              2:49.41    2:53.77        
    1:26.74 1:27.03                                                
 78 Sundberg, Elisabeth T     13 TVSC-MR              3:14.44    2:57.24        
    1:23.83 1:33.41                                                
 79 Mannle, Kathryn           12 LBA-MR               3:08.96    2:59.07        
    1:22.81 1:36.26                                                
 80 Gharnit, Cassandra        13 BBSC-MR              3:15.21    2:59.24        
    1:24.51 1:34.73                                                
 81 Marino, Destiny I         13 TVSC-MR              2:42.56    2:59.30        
    1:25.95 1:33.35                                                
 82 Rosenbaum, Ashley N       17 BBSC-MR              2:50.10    3:00.91        
    1:23.62 1:37.29                                                
 83 Buchanan, Marissa L       14 NFS-MR               2:55.70    3:01.44        
    1:26.05 1:35.39                                                
 84 Hall, Kaila N             13 NFS-MR               3:05.24    3:03.11        
    1:29.58 1:33.53                                                
 85 Friberg, Meghan E         14 TVSC-MR              2:51.24    3:03.78        
    1:29.60 1:34.18                                                
 86 Bailey, Ashley A          15 NFS-MR               3:02.34    3:09.54        
    1:28.62 1:40.92                                                
 87 Fairclough-Leslie, Zanai  15 NFS-MR               3:09.70    3:10.68        
    1:26.63 1:44.05                                                
 88 Mason, Stephanie A        15 NFS-MR               2:50.75    3:12.99        
    1:30.19 1:42.80                                                
 89 Chin, Simone Y            14 TVSC-MR              3:00.21    3:20.69        
    1:33.95 1:46.74                                                
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanders, Kyle M           16 LIAC-MR              1:11.94    1:12.07        
  2 Arana, Jessica            12 LIAC-MR              1:13.21    1:13.34        
  3 Brady, Megan              15 LBA-MR               1:13.25    1:13.88        
  4 Bischoff, Melissa R       13 LIACU-MR             1:12.16    1:14.09        
  5 Bamba, Katrina M          14 LIAC-MR              1:14.28    1:14.41        
  6 Dominger, Jacqueline      13 HAA-MR               1:13.74    1:15.36        
  7 Papsco, Nicole J          13 HAA-MR               1:14.93    1:15.75        
  8 Ren, Isabel T             14 LIAC-MR              1:14.51    1:16.52        
  9 Sandor, Hanna W           16 IA-MR                1:14.56    1:16.61        
 10 Barbosa, Tabitha S        14 LIAC-MR              1:15.20    1:17.19        
 11 Nakkab, Jasmine R         13 LIAC-MR              1:16.14    1:17.59        
 12 Cannon, Kellie A          14 LBA-MR               1:16.47    1:18.06        
 13 Nash, Jennifer            14 LBA-MR               1:17.45    1:18.84        
 14 Vairo, Jessica N          13 TVSC-MR              1:18.69    1:19.05        
 15 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       14 TVSC-MR              1:18.56    1:19.33        
 16 Galiatsatos, Diana        14 BBSC-MR              1:17.60    1:19.52        
 17 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     13 LIAC-MR              1:18.83    1:19.78        
 18 Piantanida, Giorgia       12 LIAC-MR              1:16.82    1:19.82        
 19 Jackson, Devin T          13 TVSC-MR              1:19.73    1:19.95        
 20 Fici, Ann                 14 HAA-MR               1:25.60    1:19.97        
 21 Stansbury, Kate F         14 TVSC-MR              1:20.33    1:20.03        
 22 Olazabal, Gabriella       13 LBA-MR               1:17.98    1:20.29        
 23 Fleischer, Jillian E      14 HAA-MR               1:21.66    1:20.41        
 23 Harrington, Morgan        12 LBA-MR               1:19.65    1:20.41        
 25 Gibbons, Nicolette L      15 LIAC-MR              1:21.30    1:20.73        
 26 Gambo, Elizabeth L        17 BBSC-MR              1:23.03    1:21.13        
 27 Shemet, Nancy K           13 TVSC-MR              1:20.98    1:21.18        
 28 DiPreta, Stephanie N      16 LIAC-MR              1:20.97    1:21.23        
 29 Bennett, Christina L      15 TVSC-MR              1:17.23    1:21.70        
 30 Rush, Meaghan C           14 LIAC-MR              1:21.94    1:21.71        
 31 Leonardo, Alex R          15 LIAC-MR              1:24.48    1:22.06        
 32 Richards, Miranda L       14 IA-MR                1:19.46    1:22.35        
 33 Zoll, Christina M         15 BBSC-MR              1:22.22    1:22.38        
 34 Eastman, Lizard M         15 LIAC-MR              1:30.53    1:22.78        
 35 Johnston, Marissa L       14 TVSC-MR              1:20.61    1:23.01        
 36 Pozmanter, Kristen L      14 TVSC-MR              1:18.80    1:23.24        
 37 Lampe, Colleen M          15 TVSC-MR              1:16.34    1:23.27        
 38 Ryan, Katie C             17 LIAC-MR              1:15.83    1:23.28        
 39 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       15 TVSC-MR              1:21.15    1:23.68        
 40 Cammarosano, Danielle     13 LBA-MR               1:24.95    1:23.79        
 41 Buffone, Kim N            14 TVSC-MR              1:22.91    1:23.85        
 42 Exposito, Sarah M         16 LIAC-MR              1:23.40    1:24.05        
 43 Ogiejko, Candice Z        14 TVSC-MR              1:21.07    1:24.58        
 44 Germano, Caroline P       13 LIAC-MR              1:26.54    1:24.96        
 45 Greco, Sarah G            14 LIAC-MR              1:22.31    1:25.08        
 46 Li, Ien                   13 LIAC-MR              1:24.41    1:25.13        
 47 Bertini, Rachael N        14 TVSC-MR              1:17.25    1:25.77        
 48 Glenday, Kerry J          14 IA-MR                1:21.12    1:25.80        
 49 Lyver, Shannon M          14 IA-MR                1:26.37    1:26.21        
 50 Villani, Claire M         13 LIAC-MR              1:27.09    1:26.35        
 51 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        16 TVSC-MR              1:22.81    1:26.46        
 52 Kessler, Danielle S       15 BBSC-MR              1:26.06    1:26.67        
 53 Connor, Megan M           16 HAA-MR               1:26.89    1:26.87        
 54 Catterson, Sarah E        13 TVSC-MR              1:26.75    1:27.48        
 55 Bogdanski, Julia M        13 TVSC-MR              1:31.20    1:28.23        
 56 Fleckenstein, Mary E      14 TVSC-MR              1:27.72    1:28.50        
 57 Pak, Julie                16 LIAC-MR              1:27.53    1:28.69        
 58 Occhiogrosso, Christine   14 TVSC-MR              1:24.98    1:28.74        
 59 Broadbent, Charlotte A    14 TVSC-MR              1:26.53    1:28.87        
 60 Sherard, Ashley M         16 NFS-MR               1:28.56    1:29.22        
 61 Aiello, Kayleigh M        13 TVSC-MR              1:23.17    1:29.34        
 62 Scheck, Meaghan E         14 IA-MR                1:29.36    1:30.08        
 63 Sundberg, Elisabeth T     13 TVSC-MR              1:37.79    1:30.13        
 64 Ostrander, Emily E        15 TVSC-MR              1:26.30    1:32.08        
 65 Bubeck, Magen             14 HAA-MR               1:58.99    1:33.07        
 66 Friberg, Meghan E         14 TVSC-MR              1:38.95    1:35.65        
 67 Gharnit, Cassandra        13 BBSC-MR              1:45.21    1:36.17        
 68 Shaiman, Samantha E       13 BBSC-MR              1:39.97    1:37.54        
 69 Buchanan, Marissa L       14 NFS-MR               1:35.33    1:38.64        
 70 Chin, Simone Y            14 TVSC-MR              1:44.76    1:39.24        
 71 Guglielmo, Jessica        10 LIAC-MR              1:38.51    1:40.69        
 72 Mason, Stephanie A        15 NFS-MR               1:40.05    1:42.93        
 73 Hall, Kaila N             13 NFS-MR               1:46.01    1:44.90        
 74 Bailey, Kerry Ann         13 NFS-MR               1:45.25    1:45.58        
 75 Marino, Destiny I         13 TVSC-MR              1:54.54    1:47.17        
 76 Fairclough-Leslie, Zanai  15 NFS-MR               1:51.12    1:49.82        
 77 Bailey, Ashley A          15 NFS-MR               1:47.30    1:54.33        
 -- Rosenbaum, Ashley N       17 BBSC-MR              1:42.82         DQ        
 -- Connor, Deirdre A         13 HAA-MR               1:16.02         DQ        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jessica            12 LIAC-MR              2:35.02    2:29.68        
    1:10.49 1:19.19                                                
  2 Dominger, Jacqueline      13 HAA-MR               2:34.80    2:33.51        
    1:11.41 1:22.10                                                
  3 Eastman, Lizard M         15 LIAC-MR              2:33.93    2:34.79        
    1:10.41 1:24.38                                                
  4 Pozmanter, Kristen L      14 TVSC-MR              2:47.67    2:41.16        
    1:15.65 1:25.51                                                
  5 Piantanida, Giorgia       12 LIAC-MR              2:47.33    2:42.33        
    1:18.57 1:23.76                                                
  6 Papsco, Nicole J          13 HAA-MR               2:50.90    2:43.18        
    1:15.46 1:27.72                                                
  7 Lennon, Maryann E         12 LIAC-MR              2:47.43    2:44.42        
    1:19.32 1:25.10                                                
  8 Gibbons, Nicolette L      15 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:44.84        
    1:17.01 1:27.83                                                
  9 Nakkab, Jasmine R         13 LIAC-MR              2:42.87    2:44.89        
    1:17.03 1:27.86                                                
 10 Cannon, Kellie A          14 LBA-MR               2:52.63    2:45.22        
    1:19.69 1:25.53                                                
 11 Park, Irene J             11 LIAC-MR              2:59.16    2:45.95        
    1:19.83 1:26.12                                                
 12 Harrington, Morgan        12 LBA-MR               2:53.72    2:47.38        
    1:19.19 1:28.19                                                
 13 Connor, Deirdre A         13 HAA-MR               2:53.47    2:47.71        
 14 Olazabal, Gabriella       13 LBA-MR               2:48.68    2:48.12        
    1:17.49 1:30.63                                                
 15 Bertini, Rachael N        14 TVSC-MR              2:49.43    2:49.01        
    1:20.59 1:28.42                                                
 16 Vairo, Jessica N          13 TVSC-MR              2:51.24    2:49.74        
    1:19.00 1:30.74                                                
 17 Ye, Alice                 10 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:50.00        
    1:20.44 1:29.56                                                
 18 Nash, Jennifer            14 LBA-MR               2:52.61    2:50.72        
 18 Chan, Kimberly R          11 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:50.72        
    1:22.04 1:28.68                                                
 20 Shemet, Nancy K           13 TVSC-MR              3:12.54    2:50.79        
 21 Willie, Cassandra D       12 TVSC-MR              2:50.00    2:51.35        
    1:20.51 1:30.84                                                
 22 Stansbury, Kate F         14 TVSC-MR              2:45.49    2:53.27        
    1:22.05 1:31.22                                                
 23 Fleckenstein, Mary E      14 TVSC-MR              3:04.33    2:54.00        
 24 Lampe, Colleen M          15 TVSC-MR              2:51.09    2:54.03        
    1:22.50 1:31.53                                                
 25 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        16 TVSC-MR              2:46.57    2:56.14        
    1:22.05 1:34.09                                                
 26 Winkler, Erika L          16 LIAC-MR              2:55.27    2:56.57        
    1:22.69 1:33.88                                                
 27 Barbosa, Tabitha S        14 LIAC-MR              2:56.90    2:57.26        
    1:20.80 1:36.46                                                
 28 Exposito, Sarah M         16 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:57.72        
    1:21.04 1:36.68                                                
 29 Connor, Megan M           16 HAA-MR               3:00.99    2:57.94        
 30 Occhiogrosso, Christine   14 TVSC-MR              2:58.30    2:58.22        
    1:23.23 1:34.99                                                
 31 Scheck, Meaghan E         14 IA-MR                3:16.84    3:02.21        
 32 Villani, Claire M         13 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:02.41        
    1:25.70 1:36.71                                                
 33 Richards, Miranda L       14 IA-MR                3:06.18    3:05.75        
 34 Blum, Alyssa N            12 LIAC-MR              3:09.11    3:06.41        
 35 Bennett, Christina L      15 TVSC-MR              2:54.55    3:06.98        
 36 Ogiejko, Candice Z        14 TVSC-MR              3:21.77    3:07.63        
    1:30.65 1:36.98                                                
 37 Galiatsatos, Diana        14 BBSC-MR              3:37.03    3:10.72        
    1:28.12 1:42.60                                                
 38 Jackson, Devin T          13 TVSC-MR              3:00.21    3:10.82        
 39 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       15 TVSC-MR              2:54.59    3:11.63        
    1:26.09 1:45.54                                                
 40 Buffone, Kim N            14 TVSC-MR              3:18.76    3:16.51        
    1:31.13 1:45.38                                                
 41 Aliprantis, Alexa N       16 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:16.69        
 42 Broadbent, Charlotte A    14 TVSC-MR              3:00.21    3:24.59        
 43 Ostrander, Emily E        15 TVSC-MR              3:00.02    3:41.66        
    1:44.58 1:57.08                                                
 44 Buchanan, Marissa L       14 NFS-MR               3:38.12    3:45.01        
    1:42.30 2:02.71                                                
 45 Marino, Destiny I         13 TVSC-MR              3:20.12    3:49.79        
    1:43.18 2:06.61                                                
 46 Hall, Kaila N             13 NFS-MR               4:38.00    3:51.16        
    1:47.90 2:03.26                                                
 47 Bailey, Kerry Ann         13 NFS-MR               3:57.77    3:55.68        
    1:52.44 2:03.24                                                
 -- Johnston, Marissa L       14 TVSC-MR              2:55.12         DQ        
    1:29.45 1:45.85                                                
 
Men 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Daniel S           8 BBSC-MR              1:31.68    1:23.33        
  2 Torres, Nicholos           8 UNAT!-MR             1:30.63    1:29.67        
  3 Morlock, Tristan M         8 HAA-MR               1:24.40    1:30.52        
  4 Tsukikawa, Yugo            8 UNAT!-MR             1:29.37    1:36.24        
  5 Munn, Campbell             8 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:38.33        
  6 Hoahing, Kyle J            7 NFS-MR               1:43.21    1:46.55        
  7 Sheinberg, Ryan            8 LBA-MR               1:50.77    1:47.58        
  8 Zoll, Max T                8 BBSC-MR              2:09.15    1:54.52        
  9 Rand, Jack                 8 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:56.07        
 10 Sodi, Nicolas M            7 LIAC-MR              1:54.57    2:02.47        
 11 Torres, Christopher J      7 UNAT!-MR             1:45.22    2:11.70        
 -- McAdams, Jamison Ryan      7 LBA-MR               2:00.00        DNF        
 
Men 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nicholos           8 UNAT!-MR               48.02      44.09        
  2 Morlock, Tristan M         8 HAA-MR                 47.28      47.09        
  3 Tsukikawa, Yugo            8 UNAT!-MR               48.13      48.40        
  4 Wilson, Daniel S           8 BBSC-MR                51.91      48.98        
  5 Munn, Campbell             8 LIAC-MR                54.30      52.37        
  6 Sodi, Nicolas M            7 LIAC-MR                57.89      54.80        
  7 Stoski, Michael            8 LBA-MR               1:01.37      58.49        
  8 Sheinberg, Ryan            8 LBA-MR               1:04.20      59.90        
  9 Rand, Jack                 8 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:01.37        
 10 Hoahing, Kyle J            7 NFS-MR                 55.30    1:02.27        
 11 Zoll, Max T                8 BBSC-MR              1:12.69    1:03.44        
 12 Torres, Christopher J      7 UNAT!-MR               54.88    1:04.69        
 13 McAdams, Jamison Ryan      7 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:05.88        
 14 Hoey, Ciaran               8 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:12.31        
 -- Ramon, Freddy              6 LBA-MR               1:06.38         DQ        
 
Men 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Wilson, Daniel S           8 BBSC-MR              2:40.10         DQ        
 
Men 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arena, CJ J               10 LIAC-MR              1:14.59    1:13.61        
  2 Golovin, Samuel j          9 UNAT!-MR             1:14.90    1:14.08        
  3 Champagne, Dylan C         9 TVSC-MR              1:18.84    1:14.63        
  4 Cannon, Matthew           10 LBA-MR               1:15.74    1:14.70        
  5 Leng, Zachary L            9 LIAC-MR              1:15.57    1:14.82        
  6 Sheinberg, Kyle           10 LBA-MR               1:16.83    1:16.41        
  7 Kapusta, Adam              9 LIAC-MR              1:16.17    1:16.81        
  8 Wilson, Patrick R         10 BBSC-MR              1:17.80    1:17.18        
  9 Fitzpatrick, Ian C         9 LIAC-MR              1:19.04    1:18.27        
 10 Papsco, Zachary T         10 HAA-MR               1:18.02    1:19.19        
 11 Kaplan, Ryan J            10 TVSC-MR              1:23.68    1:19.61        
 12 Kubik, Cameron H           9 TVSC-MR              1:22.54    1:20.86        
 13 Chen, Jacky               10 TVSC-MR              1:24.08    1:23.36        
 14 Harrington, Dylan          9 LBA-MR               1:21.67    1:23.61        
 15 Bogush, Nicholas W        10 TVSC-MR              1:32.58    1:25.00        
 16 Lent, Kieran               9 LBA-MR               1:25.25    1:25.14        
 17 Ciriaco, Zachary M         9 LIAC-MR              1:26.19    1:25.27        
 18 O'Malley, Connor M        10 HAA-MR               1:26.47    1:26.40        
 19 Stapleton, Kevin J        10 LIAC-MR              1:27.15    1:26.74        
 20 Chen, Jonathan            10 LIAC-MR              1:22.65    1:26.76        
 21 Cato, Tyler R              9 NFS-MR               1:24.96    1:27.22        
 22 Aroesty, Ryan              9 LBA-MR               1:23.89    1:27.30        
 23 Rush, Michael E           10 LIAC-MR              1:36.80    1:28.17        
 24 Coyle, Steven M           10 BBSC-MR              1:25.00    1:28.43        
 25 Sodi, Luca D               9 LIAC-MR              1:33.63    1:30.62        
 26 McCARTHY, Patrick         10 LBA-MR               1:34.47    1:30.71        
 27 Germano, George R          9 LIAC-MR              1:33.61    1:31.12        
 28 McNeary, Daniel           10 LIAC-MR              1:29.74    1:32.06        
 29 Thomas, Kieran C          10 IA-MR                1:35.86    1:32.38        
 30 Foti, Trevor              10 LBA-MR               1:43.35    1:33.53        
 31 Maidhof, Matthew T         9 HAA-MR               1:58.99    1:33.60        
 32 Brown, Kieran J            9 LIAC-MR              1:38.73    1:35.84        
 33 Buchanan, Brian R          9 NFS-MR               1:36.20    1:36.64        
 34 Sanchez, Jacob             9 LBA-MR               1:40.41    1:40.05        
 35 Hopkins, Tyreikh          10 NFS-MR               1:38.00    1:40.36        
 36 Bances, AJ J               9 TVSC-MR              1:35.24    1:43.11        
 37 Wun, James T               9 LIAC-MR              1:47.73    1:44.09        
 38 Crennan, Connor B          9 IA-MR                1:48.80    1:46.44        
 39 Guido, Nicky               9 LBA-MR               1:46.16    1:47.44        
 40 Beloten, Zachary P         9 LIAC-MR              2:01.07    1:48.03        
 41 Bonney, Ethan              9 LBA-MR               1:47.70    1:50.39        
 42 Chan, Matthew S            9 TVSC-MR              1:59.87    1:52.52        
 43 McCarthy, Neilly           9 LBA-MR               1:52.76    1:55.82        
 44 Shaw, Sahle J              9 NFS-MR               1:52.83    2:04.79        
 -- Shapiro, David J          10 BBSC-MR              1:52.23         DQ        
 -- Agostino, Vincent          9 LIAC-MR              1:38.33        DNF        
 
Men 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leng, Zachary L            9 LIAC-MR                40.45      39.40        
  2 Gregorace, Michael J      10 LIAC-MR                40.77      41.10        
  3 Towers, Connor D           9 LIAC-MR                41.34      41.92        
  4 Cannon, Matthew           10 LBA-MR                 41.43      42.23        
  5 Champagne, Dylan C         9 TVSC-MR                47.26      42.42        
  6 Papsco, Zachary T         10 HAA-MR                 42.31      42.71        
  7 Golovin, Samuel j          9 UNAT!-MR               42.73      42.73        
  8 Kapusta, Adam              9 LIAC-MR                42.23      43.03        
  9 Fitzpatrick, Ian C         9 LIAC-MR                42.08      43.36        
 10 Kaplan, Ryan J            10 TVSC-MR                46.92      43.69        
 11 Chen, Jacky               10 TVSC-MR                50.14      44.19        
 12 Germano, George R          9 LIAC-MR                49.06      44.38        
 13 Chen, Jonathan            10 LIAC-MR                43.67      44.43        
 14 Sheinberg, Kyle           10 LBA-MR                 46.85      45.13        
 15 Arena, CJ J               10 LIAC-MR                43.78      45.35        
 16 Harrington, Dylan          9 LBA-MR                 46.03      45.87        
 17 Wilson, Patrick R         10 BBSC-MR                45.30      46.16        
 18 McNeary, Daniel           10 LIAC-MR                46.28      46.51        
 19 Bogush, Nicholas W        10 TVSC-MR                46.85      46.58        
 20 Stapleton, Kevin J        10 LIAC-MR                46.56      46.75        
 21 McCARTHY, Patrick         10 LBA-MR                 48.95      47.37        
 22 Foti, Trevor              10 LBA-MR                 51.16      47.66        
 23 Sodi, Luca D               9 LIAC-MR                47.12      47.78        
 24 Lent, Kieran               9 LBA-MR                 48.51      48.31        
 25 Rush, Michael E           10 LIAC-MR                48.00      48.33        
 26 Thomas, Kieran C          10 IA-MR                  51.03      48.79        
 27 Hopkins, Tyreikh          10 NFS-MR                 59.00      49.37        
 28 Ciriaco, Zachary M         9 LIAC-MR                50.04      50.56        
 29 Aroesty, Ryan              9 LBA-MR                 47.96      50.59        
 30 Coyle, Steven M           10 BBSC-MR                53.42      51.19        
 31 Wun, James T               9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      52.50        
 32 Brown, Kieran J            9 LIAC-MR                48.52      52.63        
 33 Crennan, Connor B          9 IA-MR                1:03.22      53.56        
 34 O'Malley, Connor M        10 HAA-MR                 50.31      53.65        
 35 Chan, Matthew S            9 TVSC-MR                59.86      53.94        
 36 Bances, AJ J               9 TVSC-MR                45.21      54.32        
 37 Maidhof, Matthew T         9 HAA-MR                 50.99      54.71        
 38 Sanchez, Jacob             9 LBA-MR                 52.75      54.83        
 39 Buchanan, Brian R          9 NFS-MR                 51.21      55.03        
 40 Bonney, Ethan              9 LBA-MR                 56.64      55.95        
 41 Beloten, Zachary P         9 LIAC-MR              1:01.47      57.03        
 42 Guido, Nicky               9 LBA-MR                 58.19      58.74        
 43 Shapiro, David J          10 BBSC-MR              1:00.20      59.49        
 44 McCarthy, Neilly           9 LBA-MR               1:10.79    1:10.13        
 45 Shaw, Sahle J              9 NFS-MR                 58.85    1:10.47        
 
Men 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Zachary T         10 HAA-MR               1:24.46    1:22.51        
  2 Arena, CJ J               10 LIAC-MR              1:22.88    1:23.62        
  3 Leng, Zachary L            9 LIAC-MR              1:23.63    1:24.84        
  4 Kapusta, Adam              9 LIAC-MR              1:29.01    1:26.39        
  5 Champagne, Dylan C         9 TVSC-MR              1:46.98    1:30.28        
  6 Golovin, Samuel j          9 UNAT!-MR             1:32.59    1:33.17        
  7 Sheinberg, Kyle           10 LBA-MR               1:36.07    1:35.71        
  8 Ciriaco, Zachary M         9 LIAC-MR              1:38.25    1:36.69        
  9 Fitzpatrick, Ian C         9 LIAC-MR              1:33.79    1:36.82        
 10 Harrington, Dylan          9 LBA-MR               1:40.34    1:37.54        
 11 Towers, Connor D           9 LIAC-MR              1:34.32    1:37.69        
 12 Stapleton, Kevin J        10 LIAC-MR              1:39.00    1:38.24        
 13 Kubik, Cameron H           9 TVSC-MR              1:45.63    1:42.19        
 14 Kaplan, Ryan J            10 TVSC-MR              1:46.86    1:42.74        
 15 Aroesty, Ryan              9 LBA-MR               1:56.08    1:48.54        
 16 Wilson, Patrick R         10 BBSC-MR              2:01.01    1:49.08        
 17 Bogush, Nicholas W        10 TVSC-MR              2:01.20    1:52.23        
 18 Coyle, Steven M           10 BBSC-MR              1:49.19    1:52.91        
 19 Chen, Jacky               10 TVSC-MR              1:53.20    1:56.60        
 20 McCARTHY, Patrick         10 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:57.02        
 21 Cato, Tyler R              9 NFS-MR               2:01.15    1:57.15        
 22 Sodi, Luca D               9 LIAC-MR              2:14.12    1:57.33        
 23 Bonney, Ethan              9 LBA-MR               2:30.00    2:04.50        
 24 Germano, George R          9 LIAC-MR              2:02.87    2:09.09        
 25 Hopkins, Tyreikh          10 NFS-MR               2:02.00    2:11.37        
 26 Brown, Kieran J            9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    2:19.99        
 27 Buchanan, Brian R          9 NFS-MR                    NT    2:23.16        
 -- Bances, AJ J               9 TVSC-MR              2:05.87         DQ        
 -- McNeary, Daniel           10 LIAC-MR              2:15.00         DQ        
 
Men 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Khrystenko, Anton         12 LIAC-MR                28.92      29.18        
  2 Meyers, Tyler J           11 LIAC-MR                30.65      30.11        
  3 McNeary, Jeffrey L        12 LIAC-MR                30.54      30.46        
  4 Truter, Dranoel K         12 NFS-MR                 32.09      30.49        
  5 Lomeyko, Konstantin       12 LIAC-MR                31.81      31.25        
  6 Stecher, Timothy J        12 IA-MR                  32.19      31.49        
  7 Konovalov, Veniamin       11 LIAC-MR                31.08      31.84        
  8 Burke, Ryan M             12 TVSC-MR                32.91      32.02        
  9 Guglielmo, Joseph         12 LIAC-MR                32.97      32.41        
 10 Infranco, Daniel S        12 TVSC-MR                32.82      32.54        
 11 Yang, Nathan M            11 LIAC-MR                34.11      33.21        
 12 Vincel, Jake A            12 TVSC-MR                33.71      33.31        
 13 Stoller, Jared            12 TVSC-MR                36.25      33.50        
 14 Senken, Pierce F          12 LIAC-MR                33.39      33.56        
 15 Fici, Vincenzo            12 HAA-MR                 33.67      33.87        
 16 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       12 LIAC-MR                33.79      33.95        
 17 Townsend, Delano R        11 NFS-MR                 34.64      34.04        
 18 Maida, Troy A             12 HAA-MR                 34.01      34.45        
 19 Ludecker, Dylan D         11 TVSC-MR                34.98      34.50        
 20 Cohen, Emanuel S          11 LIAC-MR                35.48      34.58        
 21 Zoll, Chris J             12 BBSC-MR                35.67      34.80        
 22 Ferrara, Justin B         11 LIAC-MR                35.22      34.81        
 23 Bailey, Nicholas X        11 NFS-MR                 35.87      35.02        
 24 Fitzpatrick, Connor J     11 LIAC-MR                35.60      35.65        
 25 Kolar, Brendon D          11 IA-MR                  38.23      36.15        
 26 Li, Peter Z               12 TVSC-MR                39.70      36.29        
 27 Kolar, Jake E             11 IA-MR                  45.45      37.30        
 28 Kaja, Duncan              11 LBA-MR                 50.00      37.32        
 29 Woods, Brendan            11 LBA-MR                 36.90      37.34        
 30 Bulik, Michael            12 LBA-MR                 34.96      37.47        
 31 Hoey, Shane               12 LBA-MR                 37.58      37.63        
 32 Coyle, Michael L          12 BBSC-MR                37.24      37.64        
 33 Morlock, Kyle W           11 HAA-MR                 37.13      37.85        
 34 Meersand, Andrew          11 LBA-MR                 34.83      38.18        
 35 McDonnell, Jack           11 LBA-MR                 36.20      38.22        
 36 McNally, Bryan N          12 LIAC-MR                38.19      38.24        
 37 Alonso, Matthew J         12 LIAC-MR                36.35      38.67        
 38 Lent, Connor              11 LBA-MR                 37.67      38.77        
 39 Choi, Erjin               11 LIAC-MR                42.14      39.18        
 40 Lov, Troy T               12 TVSC-MR                42.51      40.26        
 41 Keller, Tate A            12 LIAC-MR                41.91      40.66        
 42 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       11 LIAC-MR                44.35      40.77        
 43 Richter, Jimmy            11 HAA-MR                 58.99      41.48        
 44 Williams, Darius          12 NFS-MR                 50.00      42.27        
 45 Hoey, Aidan               12 LBA-MR                 43.95      43.36        
 46 Mulderrig, Aidan m        11 LIAC-MR                44.83      44.13        
 47 Carr, Sean                11 LBA-MR                 43.85      45.53        
 48 Rabin, Jack               11 LBA-MR                 52.33      52.07        
 49 Frey, David W             11 BBSC-MR                55.86      54.58        
 
Men 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burke, Ryan M             12 TVSC-MR              1:18.36    1:17.59        
  2 Konovalov, Veniamin       11 LIAC-MR              1:20.81    1:22.31        
  3 Vincel, Jake A            12 TVSC-MR              1:38.95    1:23.12        
  4 Guglielmo, Joseph         12 LIAC-MR              1:27.08    1:23.59        
  5 Senken, Pierce F          12 LIAC-MR              1:21.55    1:24.45        
  6 Fici, Vincenzo            12 HAA-MR               1:26.47    1:25.66        
  7 Cohen, Emanuel S          11 LIAC-MR              1:26.79    1:25.77        
  8 Truter, Dranoel K         12 NFS-MR               1:24.84    1:26.95        
  9 Zoll, Chris J             12 BBSC-MR              1:32.65    1:27.35        
 10 Li, Peter Z               12 TVSC-MR              1:32.49    1:27.95        
 11 Martusciello, James       11 HAA-MR               1:26.34    1:28.30        
 12 Maida, Troy A             12 HAA-MR               1:28.47    1:29.15        
 13 Yang, Nathan M            11 LIAC-MR              1:29.92    1:29.38        
 14 Brown, Ryan A             12 LIAC-MR              1:27.38    1:29.49        
 15 Stecher, Timothy J        12 IA-MR                1:27.81    1:29.63        
 16 Ludecker, Dylan D         11 TVSC-MR              1:34.56    1:30.27        
 17 Fitzpatrick, Connor J     11 LIAC-MR              1:33.63    1:30.50        
 18 Ferrara, Justin B         11 LIAC-MR              1:36.83    1:32.25        
 19 Morlock, Kyle W           11 HAA-MR               1:32.44    1:32.31        
 20 Bulik, Michael            12 LBA-MR               1:31.71    1:32.58        
 21 Woods, Brendan            11 LBA-MR               1:33.51    1:38.86        
 22 Stoller, Jared            12 TVSC-MR              1:36.54    1:39.09        
 23 Alonso, Matthew J         12 LIAC-MR              1:51.17    1:40.08        
 24 McNally, Bryan N          12 LIAC-MR              1:38.82    1:40.88        
 25 McDonnell, Jack           11 LBA-MR               1:45.69    1:40.92        
 26 Bailey, Nicholas X        11 NFS-MR               1:46.69    1:41.19        
 27 Lent, Connor              11 LBA-MR               1:36.33    1:42.66        
 28 Lov, Troy T               12 TVSC-MR              1:45.28    1:42.91        
 29 Coyle, Michael L          12 BBSC-MR              1:41.24    1:43.61        
 30 Townsend, Delano R        11 NFS-MR               1:43.74    1:45.63        
 31 Meersand, Andrew          11 LBA-MR               1:47.30    1:45.66        
 32 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       11 LIAC-MR              1:48.22    1:46.05        
 33 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       12 LIAC-MR              1:43.50    1:46.97        
 34 Choi, Erjin               11 LIAC-MR              1:52.05    1:48.08        
 35 Mulderrig, Aidan m        11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:48.45        
 36 Chung, Samuel M           11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:50.40        
 37 Keller, Tate A            12 LIAC-MR              1:52.33    1:50.96        
 38 Richter, Jimmy            11 HAA-MR               1:58.99    1:52.01        
 39 Carr, Sean                11 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:54.73        
 40 Rabin, Jack               11 LBA-MR               2:31.77    2:24.61        
 41 Williams, Darius          12 NFS-MR               2:10.00    2:31.55        
 -- Kolar, Brendon D          11 IA-MR                1:46.51         DQ        
 -- Kolar, Jake E             11 IA-MR                2:02.33         DQ        
 
Men 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McNeary, Jeffrey L        12 LIAC-MR              1:13.87    1:13.08        
  2 Lomeyko, Konstantin       12 LIAC-MR              1:16.35    1:17.20        
  3 Infranco, Daniel S        12 TVSC-MR              1:19.75    1:17.33        
  4 McCarthy, Michael         12 LBA-MR               1:18.40    1:19.42        
  5 Martusciello, James       11 HAA-MR               1:20.10    1:20.21        
  6 McNally, Bryan N          12 LIAC-MR              1:33.00    1:28.85        
  7 Cohen, Emanuel S          11 LIAC-MR              1:30.03    1:29.81        
  8 Vincel, Jake A            12 TVSC-MR              1:45.77    1:31.66        
  9 Li, Peter Z               12 TVSC-MR              1:35.42    1:33.14        
 10 Stoller, Jared            12 TVSC-MR              1:45.62    1:36.84        
 11 Truter, Dranoel K         12 NFS-MR               1:48.85    1:37.41        
 12 Meersand, Andrew          11 LBA-MR               1:51.55    1:37.59        
 13 Ludecker, Dylan D         11 TVSC-MR              1:59.86    1:42.85        
 14 Bailey, Nicholas X        11 NFS-MR               1:40.55    1:42.89        
 15 Guglielmo, Joseph         12 LIAC-MR              1:47.02    1:43.36        
 16 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       12 LIAC-MR              1:50.30    1:43.48        
 17 Zoll, Chris J             12 BBSC-MR              2:01.92    1:43.50        
 18 Morlock, Kyle W           11 HAA-MR               1:43.92    1:44.82        
 19 Fici, Vincenzo            12 HAA-MR               1:53.59    1:45.22        
 20 Lov, Troy T               12 TVSC-MR              2:05.69    1:45.74        
 21 Fitzpatrick, Connor J     11 LIAC-MR              1:43.19    1:46.97        
 22 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       11 LIAC-MR              1:53.34    1:47.13        
 23 Ferrara, Justin B         11 LIAC-MR              1:44.23    1:48.69        
 24 Townsend, Delano R        11 NFS-MR               1:56.81    1:50.93        
 25 Alonso, Matthew J         12 LIAC-MR              1:54.00    1:56.53        
 26 Keller, Tate A            12 LIAC-MR              1:56.04    1:57.97        
 27 Chung, Samuel M           11 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:10.35        
 28 Mulderrig, Aidan m        11 LIAC-MR              2:23.04    2:25.00        
 -- Choi, Erjin               11 LIAC-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fierro Joyce, Billy       15 UNAT!-MR             2:12.00    2:09.25        
    1:02.60 1:06.65                                                
  2 Kilgallen, Patrick        16 LBA-MR               2:07.06    2:09.36        
    1:02.29 1:07.07                                                
  3 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     15 LIAC-MR              2:11.52    2:10.01        
    1:03.25 1:06.76                                                
  4 Towers, Zachary D         13 LIAC-MR              2:13.74    2:11.64        
    1:03.53 1:08.11                                                
  5 Khanas, Yaroslav          14 LIAC-MR              2:12.45    2:12.07        
    1:03.71 1:08.36                                                
  6 Stoski, Nicholas          14 LBA-MR               2:11.80    2:12.39        
    1:03.63 1:08.76                                                
  7 Wendt, Will D             17 LIAC-MR              2:12.00    2:13.05        
    1:02.71 1:10.34                                                
  8 Cato, Camren A            14 NFS-MR               2:16.96    2:14.16        
    1:04.44 1:09.72                                                
  9 Alexander, Jacob S        15 BBSC-MR              2:14.89    2:14.57        
    1:03.88 1:10.69                                                
 10 McHugh, Chase T           14 TVSC-MR              2:17.71    2:15.05        
    1:05.39 1:09.66                                                
 11 Theophilidis, Gerard A    14 BBSC-MR              2:14.88    2:15.66        
    1:04.69 1:10.97                                                
 12 VanManen, Ryan            15 LIAC-MR              2:12.55    2:15.86        
    1:04.38 1:11.48                                                
 13 Genovese, Tim J           16 LIAC-MR              2:12.00    2:16.32        
    1:04.66 1:11.66                                                
 14 Canner, James             15 LBA-MR               2:16.97    2:16.65        
    1:05.63 1:11.02                                                
 15 Soregaroli, Thomas        15 LIAC-MR              2:17.14    2:17.49        
    1:06.76 1:10.73                                                
 16 VanManen, Dylan           12 LIAC-MR              2:18.71    2:17.77        
    1:07.27 1:10.50                                                
 17 Gao, Ryan X               14 TVSC-MR              2:17.80    2:19.39        
    1:07.82 1:11.57                                                
 18 Carlin, Michael H         14 TVSC-MR              2:18.49    2:19.52        
    1:08.24 1:11.28                                                
 19 Giovanniello, Michael     16 LIAC-MR              2:20.82    2:19.86        
    1:08.74 1:11.12                                                
 20 O'Meara, James            15 LBA-MR               2:18.79    2:20.17        
    1:08.79 1:11.38                                                
 21 Brown, Connor F           13 LIAC-MR              2:19.16    2:20.33        
    1:09.83 1:10.50                                                
 22 Schnebel, Charles R       15 TVSC-MR              2:25.75    2:20.53        
    1:08.64 1:11.89                                                
 23 Wendland, Brian           13 LIAC-MR              2:20.06    2:20.78        
    1:08.62 1:12.16                                                
 24 Zuo, Vance                15 LIAC-MR              2:26.58    2:20.80        
    1:08.15 1:12.65                                                
 25 Decker, Philip K          14 LIAC-MR              2:21.58    2:20.98        
    1:09.34 1:11.64                                                
 26 Wilson, Andrew J          13 BBSC-MR              2:25.18    2:21.77        
    1:08.05 1:13.72                                                
 27 McVeigh, Sean             16 LBA-MR               2:19.00    2:22.32        
    1:07.73 1:14.59                                                
 28 Brown, Nate M             13 LIAC-MR              2:19.55    2:22.66        
    1:09.96 1:12.70                                                
 29 Enoksen, Gary             15 IA-MR                2:21.75    2:22.95        
    1:09.51 1:13.44                                                
 30 Theophilidis, Thomas G    18 BBSC-MR              2:30.66    2:23.00        
    1:08.84 1:14.16                                                
 31 Lomeyko, Konstantin       12 LIAC-MR              2:24.14    2:23.16        
    1:10.27 1:12.89                                                
 32 Giordano, Michael         14 TVSC-MR              2:31.38    2:23.30        
    1:10.34 1:12.96                                                
 33 McNeary, Jeffrey L        12 LIAC-MR              2:24.83    2:24.19        
    1:11.25 1:12.94                                                
 34 Bouzourene, Tarik         17 LIAC-MR              2:22.50    2:24.39        
    1:05.50 1:18.89                                                
 35 Sommella, Chris J         15 LIAC-MR              2:24.55    2:24.91        
    1:09.04 1:15.87                                                
 36 Konovalov, Veniamin       11 LIAC-MR              2:26.06    2:26.27        
    1:12.81 1:13.46                                                
 37 Hildebrandt, Michael A    13 LIAC-MR              2:28.26    2:27.01        
    1:10.05 1:16.96                                                
 38 Buissereth, Aaron M       13 NFS-MR               2:24.39    2:27.10        
    1:10.91 1:16.19                                                
 39 Clark, Alfred B           15 NFS-MR               2:27.10    2:27.32        
    1:09.31 1:18.01                                                
 40 Bryan, Rashaad M          15 NFS-MR               2:29.03    2:27.63        
    1:13.02 1:14.61                                                
 41 Kaplan, Zach I            13 TVSC-MR              2:30.99    2:27.85        
    1:12.05 1:15.80                                                
 42 Pecoraro, Nick A          16 TVSC-MR              2:19.99    2:28.46        
    1:10.67 1:17.79                                                
 43 Saltzman, Michael J       17 HAA-MR               2:34.57    2:28.86        
    1:08.04 1:20.82                                                
 44 Liang, Gary               14 LIAC-MR              2:30.46    2:29.01        
    1:12.06 1:16.95                                                
 45 Friedman, Daniel T        16 HAA-MR               2:33.85    2:30.77        
    1:12.43 1:18.34                                                
 46 Spinella, Conor S         13 LIAC-MR              2:30.27    2:31.07        
    1:12.81 1:18.26                                                
 47 Rice, Timothy J           15 BBSC-MR              2:35.08    2:31.52        
    1:14.88 1:16.64                                                
 48 Aly, Ali M                11 LIAC-MR              2:33.94    2:31.75        
    1:15.10 1:16.65                                                
 49 Sugarman, Jackson         13 LIAC-MR              2:29.47    2:32.11        
    1:11.77 1:20.34                                                
 50 Law, Richard Y            14 LIAC-MR              2:33.01    2:32.33        
    1:14.63 1:17.70                                                
 51 Brown, Ryan A             12 LIAC-MR              2:36.91    2:32.59        
    1:16.42 1:16.17                                                
 52 Beil, Conor M             12 LIAC-MR              2:35.12    2:32.96        
    1:14.82 1:18.14                                                
 53 Robertson, Patrick W      13 TVSC-MR              2:42.67    2:34.55        
    1:17.43 1:17.12                                                
 54 Yang, Barry A             13 LIAC-MR              2:34.50    2:34.80        
    1:12.64 1:22.16                                                
 55 Toth, Austin              14 LIAC-MR              2:40.71    2:35.02        
    1:13.60 1:21.42                                                
 56 Rotolo, John M            14 LIAC-MR              2:41.22    2:35.47        
    1:15.19 1:20.28                                                
 57 McCarthy, Michael         12 LBA-MR               2:39.85    2:35.55        
    1:17.10 1:18.45                                                
 58 Bradley, Dexter Jr.       15 NFS-MR               2:37.29    2:36.11        
    1:16.29 1:19.82                                                
 59 Kalinousky, Adam J        14 TVSC-MR              2:41.25    2:36.24        
    1:16.02 1:20.22                                                
 60 Pozmanter, Matthew S      14 TVSC-MR              2:30.19    2:36.27        
    1:15.36 1:20.91                                                
 61 Wang, Eric E              13 TVSC-MR              2:58.72    2:37.46        
    1:15.93 1:21.53                                                
 62 Johns, Nicky A            15 LIAC-MR              2:49.23    2:38.89        
    1:18.04 1:20.85                                                
 63 Anderson, Anthony         16 NFS-MR               2:36.00    2:41.09        
    1:14.55 1:26.54                                                
 64 Towers, Connor D           9 LIAC-MR              2:41.87    2:41.44        
    1:17.94 1:23.50                                                
 65 Gregorace, Michael J      10 LIAC-MR              2:41.50    2:41.83        
    1:18.40 1:23.43                                                
 66 Martusciello, James       11 HAA-MR               2:50.97    2:43.56        
    1:19.84 1:23.72                                                
 67 Awon, Saaior K            13 LIAC-MR              2:40.65    2:43.72        
    1:15.66 1:28.06                                                
 68 Cono, Benjamin J          13 HAA-MR               3:03.99    2:43.89        
    1:18.24 1:25.65                                                
 69 Yurman, Eric P            14 BBSC-MR              2:45.95    2:47.29        
    1:21.40 1:25.89                                                
 70 Crawford, Peter S         13 TVSC-MR              2:51.02    2:50.53        
    1:21.33 1:29.20                                                
 71 Bouzourene, Adam          14 LIAC-MR              2:50.09    2:52.37        
    1:21.46 1:30.91                                                
 72 Silva, Nicholas A         14 LIAC-MR              2:50.25    2:54.00        
    1:22.29 1:31.71                                                
 73 Woods, Brendan            11 LBA-MR               2:57.76    2:54.94        
    1:25.19 1:29.75                                                
 74 Lent, Connor              11 LBA-MR               2:52.31    2:55.41        
    1:25.47 1:29.94                                                
 75 Rastegar, Andre T         13 TVSC-MR              3:02.54    2:57.59        
    1:27.45 1:30.14                                                
 76 Kubik, Cameron H           9 TVSC-MR              3:01.83    3:00.11        
    1:28.42 1:31.69                                                
 77 Hawkins, Malachi T        17 NFS-MR               3:10.20    3:01.72        
    1:23.33 1:38.39                                                
 78 Lent, Kieran               9 LBA-MR               3:15.00    3:05.81        
    1:29.75 1:36.06                                                
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Genovese, Tim J           16 LIAC-MR              1:08.00    1:07.87        
  2 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     15 LIAC-MR              1:08.87    1:08.95        
  3 Wang, Eric                14 LIAC-MR              1:09.00    1:10.71        
  4 Zuo, Vance                15 LIAC-MR              1:13.41    1:11.75        
  5 Kilgallen, Patrick        16 LBA-MR               1:09.14    1:12.03        
  6 Alexander, Jacob S        15 BBSC-MR              3:10.11    1:12.67        
  7 Wendt, Will D             17 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:12.89        
  8 Khanas, Yaroslav          14 LIAC-MR              1:13.42    1:13.19        
  8 Khrystenko, Anton         12 LIAC-MR              1:11.92    1:13.19        
 10 Soregaroli, Thomas        15 LIAC-MR              1:12.23    1:13.26        
 11 Towers, Zachary D         13 LIAC-MR              1:11.71    1:14.65        
 12 Chan, Brendan K           15 LIAC-MR              1:15.08    1:15.16        
 13 VanManen, Ryan            15 LIAC-MR              1:16.87    1:15.27        
 14 Sommella, Chris J         15 LIAC-MR              1:16.04    1:15.72        
 15 Saltzman, Michael J       17 HAA-MR               1:20.23    1:16.20        
 16 Giordano, Michael         14 TVSC-MR              1:23.11    1:16.21        
 17 Brown, Nate M             13 LIAC-MR              1:16.29    1:16.73        
 18 Wendland, Brian           13 LIAC-MR              1:15.88    1:16.83        
 19 Stoski, Nicholas          14 LBA-MR               1:17.37    1:16.94        
 20 Enoksen, Gary             15 IA-MR                1:10.62    1:17.02        
 21 Bouzourene, Tarik         17 LIAC-MR              1:19.82    1:17.10        
 22 McVeigh, Sean             16 LBA-MR               1:17.00    1:17.28        
 23 Gao, Ryan X               14 TVSC-MR              1:11.84    1:17.56        
 24 Yurman, Eric P            14 BBSC-MR              1:19.94    1:17.83        
 25 Kaplan, Zach I            13 TVSC-MR              1:21.68    1:18.50        
 26 Theophilidis, Gerard A    14 BBSC-MR              1:18.90    1:18.74        
 27 Cato, Camren A            14 NFS-MR               1:25.29    1:18.75        
 28 Robertson, Patrick W      13 TVSC-MR              1:22.89    1:18.83        
 29 Schnebel, Charles R       15 TVSC-MR              1:16.86    1:19.06        
 30 Pozmanter, Matthew S      14 TVSC-MR              1:17.77    1:19.37        
 31 Canner, James             15 LBA-MR               1:25.88    1:19.45        
 32 Brown, Connor F           13 LIAC-MR              1:21.38    1:19.61        
 33 Carlin, Michael H         14 TVSC-MR              1:18.44    1:19.82        
 34 O'Meara, James            15 LBA-MR               1:11.75    1:19.87        
 35 VanManen, Dylan           12 LIAC-MR              1:17.32    1:20.70        
 36 McHugh, Chase T           14 TVSC-MR              1:15.89    1:21.21        
 37 Hildebrandt, Michael A    13 LIAC-MR              1:21.32    1:21.32        
 38 Spinella, Conor S         13 LIAC-MR              1:23.85    1:21.43        
 39 Friedman, Daniel T        16 HAA-MR               1:21.06    1:21.88        
 40 Anderson, Anthony         16 NFS-MR               1:19.00    1:22.16        
 41 Decker, Philip K          14 LIAC-MR              1:20.23    1:22.60        
 42 Theophilidis, Thomas G    18 BBSC-MR              1:22.28    1:22.62        
 43 Rotolo, John M            14 LIAC-MR              1:21.23    1:22.95        
 44 Adeyeye-Akintobi, Doyin   15 NFS-MR               1:21.15    1:23.22        
 45 Wilson, Andrew J          13 BBSC-MR              1:28.82    1:23.24        
 46 Sugarman, Jackson         13 LIAC-MR              1:24.94    1:24.22        
 47 Johns, Nicky A            15 LIAC-MR              1:23.71    1:24.51        
 48 Rice, Timothy J           15 BBSC-MR              1:20.44    1:24.86        
 49 Buissereth, Aaron M       13 NFS-MR               1:21.35    1:25.19        
 50 Awon, Saaior K            13 LIAC-MR              1:24.39    1:25.63        
 51 Toth, Austin              14 LIAC-MR              1:27.10    1:25.82        
 52 Law, Richard Y            14 LIAC-MR              1:28.22    1:26.25        
 53 Pecoraro, Nick A          16 TVSC-MR              1:19.08    1:27.01        
 54 Clark, Alfred B           15 NFS-MR               1:22.28    1:27.72        
 55 Martusciello, Gerard      13 HAA-MR               1:58.99    1:27.88        
 56 Liang, Gary               14 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:27.98        
 57 Kalinousky, Adam J        14 TVSC-MR              1:26.40    1:29.03        
 58 Cannon, Matthew           10 LBA-MR               1:29.92    1:29.56        
 59 Cono, Benjamin J          13 HAA-MR               2:00.99    1:29.81        
 60 Rastegar, Andre T         13 TVSC-MR              1:50.32    1:30.19        
 61 Silva, Nicholas A         14 LIAC-MR              1:35.23    1:32.43        
 62 Wang, Eric E              13 TVSC-MR              1:33.55    1:33.26        
 63 Bryan, Rashaad M          15 NFS-MR               1:23.82    1:33.66        
 64 Yang, Barry A             13 LIAC-MR              1:32.95    1:35.56        
 65 Hawkins, Malachi T        17 NFS-MR               1:45.76    1:35.79        
 66 Crawford, Peter S         13 TVSC-MR              1:30.99    1:35.98        
 67 Bradley, Dexter Jr.       15 NFS-MR               1:29.25    1:36.93        
 68 Bouzourene, Adam          14 LIAC-MR              1:45.16    1:39.56        
 69 Shapiro, Max J            14 BBSC-MR              1:53.17    1:47.07        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fierro Joyce, Billy       15 UNAT!-MR             2:19.66    2:21.13        
    1:06.70 1:14.43                                                
  2 Giordano, Michael         14 TVSC-MR              2:29.92    2:25.79        
    1:09.10 1:16.69                                                
  3 Wang, Eric                14 LIAC-MR              2:25.00    2:26.50        
    1:08.15 1:18.35                                                
  4 Carlin, Michael H         14 TVSC-MR              2:31.79    2:27.86        
    1:10.92 1:16.94                                                
  5 Wendt, Will D             17 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:30.36        
    1:11.86 1:18.50                                                
  6 Towers, Zachary D         13 LIAC-MR              2:32.71    2:32.20        
    1:12.55 1:19.65                                                
  7 Zuo, Vance                15 LIAC-MR              2:32.71    2:34.06        
    1:12.01 1:22.05                                                
  8 Khrystenko, Anton         12 LIAC-MR              2:44.95    2:35.36        
  9 VanManen, Dylan           12 LIAC-MR              2:42.28    2:35.50        
 10 VanManen, Ryan            15 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:36.26        
    1:11.57 1:24.69                                                
 11 Stoski, Nicholas          14 LBA-MR               2:41.38    2:42.18        
    1:17.00 1:25.18                                                
 12 Soregaroli, Thomas        15 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:43.34        
    1:18.41 1:24.93                                                
 13 Canner, James             15 LBA-MR               2:41.98    2:44.70        
 14 Chan, Brendan K           15 LIAC-MR              3:18.02    2:45.70        
    1:13.77 1:31.93                                                
 15 Burke, Ryan M             12 TVSC-MR              2:50.27    2:46.36        
 16 McHugh, Chase T           14 TVSC-MR              2:41.25    2:46.61        
    1:17.11 1:29.50                                                
 17 Schnebel, Charles R       15 TVSC-MR              2:55.62    2:47.40        
 18 Kaplan, Zach I            13 TVSC-MR              2:54.05    2:47.92        
 19 McCarthy, Michael         12 LBA-MR               2:52.65    2:48.37        
 20 Pozmanter, Matthew S      14 TVSC-MR              2:48.86    2:48.60        
 21 O'Meara, James            15 LBA-MR               3:00.00    2:48.93        
    1:22.90 1:26.03                                                
 22 Wendland, Brian           13 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:50.13        
 23 Enoksen, Gary             15 IA-MR                2:59.02    2:51.09        
    1:20.05 1:31.04                                                
 24 Friedman, Daniel T        16 HAA-MR               2:55.70    2:52.35        
    1:22.14 1:30.21                                                
 25 Giovanniello, Michael     16 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    2:56.12        
    1:23.55 1:32.57                                                
 26 Gao, Ryan X               14 TVSC-MR              2:49.90    2:56.47        
 27 Infranco, Daniel S        12 TVSC-MR              3:00.21    2:56.64        
    1:21.97 1:34.67                                                
 28 Rice, Timothy J           15 BBSC-MR              3:35.62    2:57.59        
    1:23.30 1:34.29                                                
 29 Meyers, Tyler J           11 LIAC-MR              3:00.79    2:57.64        
    1:23.40 1:34.24                                                
 30 Theophilidis, Thomas G    18 BBSC-MR              3:10.10    2:58.18        
    1:22.73 1:35.45                                                
 31 Cato, Camren A            14 NFS-MR               2:58.84    2:59.94        
    1:21.71 1:38.23                                                
 32 Buissereth, Aaron M       13 NFS-MR               3:01.09    3:01.47        
    1:30.92 1:30.55                                                
 33 Theophilidis, Gerard A    14 BBSC-MR              3:10.10    3:04.60        
    1:25.10 1:39.50                                                
 34 Silva, Nicholas A         14 LIAC-MR              3:11.08    3:05.86        
    1:24.32 1:41.54                                                
 35 Aly, Ali M                11 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    3:06.34        
    1:29.19 1:37.15                                                
 36 Bradley, Dexter Jr.       15 NFS-MR               3:01.15    3:08.19        
    1:27.17 1:41.02                                                
 37 Beil, Conor M             12 LIAC-MR              3:12.25    3:09.75        
    1:28.71 1:41.04                                                
 38 Robertson, Patrick W      13 TVSC-MR              3:15.24    3:10.12        
    1:29.23 1:40.89                                                
 39 Martusciello, Gerard      13 HAA-MR               3:16.89    3:10.24        
    1:28.90 1:41.34                                                
 40 Alexander, Jacob S        15 BBSC-MR              1:12.01    3:13.58        
    1:31.70 1:41.88                                                
 41 Rotolo, John M            14 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:13.73        
    1:27.51 1:46.22                                                
 42 Clark, Alfred B           15 NFS-MR               3:03.41    3:16.96        
    1:24.00 1:52.96                                                
 43 Bryan, Rashaad M          15 NFS-MR               3:25.59    3:23.25        
    1:37.45 1:45.80                                                
 44 Anderson, Anthony         16 NFS-MR               3:09.10    3:26.13        
    1:29.77 1:56.36                                                
 45 Kalinousky, Adam J        14 TVSC-MR              3:15.24    3:26.79        
    1:31.74 1:55.05                                                
 46 Wang, Eric E              13 TVSC-MR              3:15.24    3:28.36        
    1:37.46 1:50.90                                                
 47 Crawford, Peter S         13 TVSC-MR              3:15.24    3:30.16        
    1:39.09 1:51.07                                                
 48 Adeyeye-Akintobi, Doyin   15 NFS-MR               3:42.18    3:34.36        
    1:40.49 1:53.87