Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - Organization License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
         2010 MR LIAC Summer Fun Invitational - 6/26/2010 to 6/27/2010         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                33.69  8&U ZONE
                37.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lennon, Joanna M           8 LIAC-MR                38.85      40.45        
  2 Stanford, Catherine M      7 LBA-MR                 41.60      40.50        
  3 Kaufmann, Noelle E         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.46      40.83        
  4 Young, Natalie             8 Un-Mag-NE              40.25      41.01        
  5 Skarren, Kaley             8 LBA-MR                 41.96      41.50        
  6 Gormley, Isabel G          8 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.24      42.39        
  7 Parry, Alexa r             8 UNAT-MR                44.12      42.75        
  8 Wang, Kathryn              8 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.34      43.06        
 10 McGeary, Kirstin R         8 NJW-NJ               1:01.09      43.46        
 11 Barker, Jasmine K          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.92      43.49        
 12 Walker, Grace E            8 Un-Mag-NE              43.84      43.81        
 13 Gregorace, Sophia R        8 LIAC-MR                44.44      44.27        
 14 Turk, Samantha J           8 Un-Mag-NE              44.62      44.34        
 15 Stewart, Olivia N          8 Un-Mag-NE              45.84      44.53        
 16 McDonnell, Emily           8 LBA-MR                 43.48      44.56        
 17 Park, Elizabeth            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.79      44.81        
 18 Lizzio, Katlyn R           8 BBSC-MR                49.10      45.40        
 19 Profeta, Noelle C          8 IA-MR                  51.29      45.71        
 20 Zuniga, Xitlali D          8 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.00      45.91        
 21 Shamailov, Alexis          8 BASC-MR                48.13      47.40        
 22 Ekstrom, Madison           8 LBA-MR                 46.50      47.47        
 23 Lagattolla, Emma G         8 IA-MR                  49.04      48.21        
 24 Hilzen, Greta M            8 NJW-NJ               1:01.01      48.90        
 25 Maher, Mary Kate           8 LBA-MR                 47.90      50.09        
 26 Duong, Patricia M          8 LIAC-MR                48.03      50.82        
 27 Cohen, Emily Z             7 MSC-MR                 53.18      51.08        
 28 Eng, Lauren *              8 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.47      51.19        
 29 Salvato, Katelyn           8 LBA-MR               1:00.67      52.54        
 30 Piantanida, Carlotta       8 LIAC-MR                49.74      52.60        
 31 Corridon, Delia E          8 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.88      52.69        
 32 Walker, Allegra M          8 Un-Mag-NE              49.04      53.60        
 33 Neuman, Samantha E         8 UNAT-MR                54.70      53.65        
 34 Tavlarakis, Christina D    7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.05      55.00        
 35 McGowan, Sofia M           8 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.90      55.31        
 36 Jackson, EllaBlue          7 MSC-MR               1:10.50      55.83        
 37 McNamara, Maggie P         8 LIAC-MR                54.70      56.17        
 38 Nunez, Gabby B             7 MSC-MR                 51.58      56.36        
 39 Power, Grace               8 LBA-MR               1:00.00      57.35        
 40 Hedvat, Alexis S           8 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.78      57.49        
 41 Ball, Parker N             6 MSC-MR               1:00.51      58.21        
 42 McAdoo, Nina S             8 MSC-MR                 59.22      58.36        
 43 Turk, Mary Kate K          6 Un-Mag-NE            1:00.32      58.80        
 44 Rutigliano, Michaela       6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.18      59.76        
 45 Quezada, Julia C           6 MSC-MR               1:11.75    1:00.56        
 46 Galiatsatos, Christina     7 BBSC-MR                51.09    1:00.61        
 47 Brown, Alana               7 LIAC-MR              1:01.60    1:00.75        
 48 Gerber, Maya               7 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.50    1:03.07        
 49 French, Makayla J          7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.17    1:07.35        
 50 Barberia, Angelina         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.38    1:08.59        
 51 Yen, Becca                 8 MSC-MR               1:25.62    1:08.78        
 52 Amuan, Malia T             5 Un-Mag-NE            1:19.49    1:14.54        
 53 Davis, Bella               7 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:15.21        
 54 Kittrell, Olivia           6 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:45.60        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:14.39  8&U ZONE
              1:23.99  8&U JO
              2:01.98  8&U MEET
 Meet Qualifying 8&U:  2:01.98
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Natalie             8 Un-Mag-NE            1:27.58    1:24.43 MEET   
  2 Lennon, Joanna M           8 LIAC-MR              1:28.67    1:30.26 MEET   
  3 Kaufmann, Noelle E         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.42    1:30.37 MEET   
  4 Gormley, Isabel G          8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.76    1:30.61 MEET   
  5 Wang, Kathryn              8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.78    1:33.01 MEET   
  6 Modica, Savannah           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.10    1:33.79 MEET   
  7 Barker, Jasmine K          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.52    1:34.09 MEET   
  8 Stewart, Olivia N          8 Un-Mag-NE            1:37.01    1:35.38 MEET   
  9 Gregorace, Sophia R        8 LIAC-MR              1:35.07    1:35.97 MEET   
 10 Walker, Grace E            8 Un-Mag-NE            1:41.06    1:37.88 MEET   
 11 Parry, Alexa r             8 UNAT-MR              1:37.59    1:38.21 MEET   
 12 Zuniga, Xitlali D          8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:59.00    1:38.33 MEET   
 13 Turk, Samantha J           8 Un-Mag-NE            1:41.24    1:41.08 MEET   
 14 Park, Elizabeth            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.38    1:41.24 MEET   
 15 McGeary, Kirstin R         8 NJW-NJ               1:51.70    1:41.88 MEET   
 16 Hilzen, Greta M            8 NJW-NJ               1:40.20    1:45.15 MEET   
 17 Eng, Lauren *              8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:58.00    1:45.56 MEET   
 18 Ekstrom, Madison           8 LBA-MR               1:43.82    1:45.84 MEET   
 19 Brown, Alana               7 LIAC-MR              2:01.29    1:46.19 MEET   
 20 Wedlick, Mariella          7 NY Sharks-MR         1:47.91    1:46.57 MEET   
 21 Lagattolla, Emma G         8 IA-MR                1:50.49    1:47.45 MEET   
 22 Walker, Allegra M          8 Un-Mag-NE            1:45.70    1:47.61 MEET   
 23 Duong, Patricia M          8 LIAC-MR              1:49.76    1:49.98 MEET   
 24 Piantanida, Carlotta       8 LIAC-MR              1:56.36    1:51.45 MEET   
 25 Galiatsatos, Christina     7 BBSC-MR              1:55.06    1:52.56 MEET   
 26 Ramon, Amy                 8 LBA-MR               1:53.56    1:52.90 MEET   
 27 Hedvat, Alexis S           8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.00    1:57.08 MEET   
 28 Cohen, Emily Z             7 MSC-MR               1:59.48    1:57.25 MEET   
 29 McGowan, Sofia M           8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.00    1:59.33 MEET   
 30 McNamara, Maggie P         8 LIAC-MR              1:59.74    2:03.35        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                45.59  8&U ZONE
                51.49  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lizzio, Katlyn R           8 BBSC-MR                52.57      52.70        
  2 Walker, Grace E            8 Un-Mag-NE              52.90      52.82        
  3 McGeary, Kirstin R         8 NJW-NJ                 52.94      53.14        
  4 Wang, Kathryn              8 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.62      53.53        
  5 Lennon, Joanna M           8 LIAC-MR                52.81      53.99        
  6 Gregorace, Sophia R        8 LIAC-MR                55.00      54.57        
  7 Park, Elizabeth            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.15      54.60        
  8 Duong, Patricia M          8 LIAC-MR                58.01      54.71        
  9 Hilzen, Greta M            8 NJW-NJ                 53.10      55.03        
 11 Stanford, Catherine M      7 LBA-MR               1:00.00      57.85        
 12 Young, Natalie             8 Un-Mag-NE              58.18      57.98        
 13 Parry, Alexa r             8 UNAT-MR                55.04      58.35        
 14 Profeta, Noelle C          8 IA-MR                1:02.45      58.59        
 15 Walker, Allegra M          8 Un-Mag-NE              59.54      58.92        
 16 Kaufmann, Noelle E         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.57      59.16        
 17 Eng, Lauren *              8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.39      59.43        
 18 Gormley, Isabel G          8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.05    1:01.05        
 19 Stewart, Olivia N          8 Un-Mag-NE            1:02.75    1:01.60        
 20 Turk, Samantha J           8 Un-Mag-NE            1:02.72    1:01.91        
 21 Lagattolla, Emma G         8 IA-MR                1:04.81    1:02.26        
 22 Barker, Jasmine K          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.69    1:02.46        
 23 Neuman, Samantha E         8 UNAT-MR              1:00.11    1:02.60        
 24 Piantanida, Carlotta       8 LIAC-MR              1:06.24    1:03.19        
 25 Shamailov, Alexis          8 BASC-MR              1:04.29    1:04.68        
 26 Hedvat, Alexis S           8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.19    1:04.91        
 26 McGowan, Sofia M           8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.28    1:04.91        
 28 McDonnell, Emily           8 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:05.42        
 29 Corridon, Delia E          8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.67    1:06.68        
 30 Cohen, Emily Z             7 MSC-MR               1:06.60    1:07.39        
 31 Ekstrom, Madison           8 LBA-MR               1:15.42    1:08.04        
 32 Tavlarakis, Christina D    7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.48    1:08.11        
 33 Maher, Mary Kate           8 LBA-MR               1:08.06    1:08.15        
 34 McAdoo, Nina S             8 MSC-MR               1:15.89    1:09.08        
 35 McNamara, Maggie P         8 LIAC-MR              1:15.01    1:09.55        
 36 Turk, Mary Kate K          6 Un-Mag-NE            1:08.43    1:10.75        
 37 Jackson, EllaBlue          7 MSC-MR               1:19.01    1:12.69        
 38 Zuniga, Xitlali D          8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.00    1:14.43        
 39 Ball, Parker N             6 MSC-MR               1:17.62    1:15.62        
 40 Yen, Becca                 8 MSC-MR               1:42.81    1:17.44        
 41 Barberia, Angelina         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.43    1:18.51        
 42 Nunez, Gabby B             7 MSC-MR               1:19.02    1:20.14        
 43 Salvato, Katelyn           8 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:21.29        
 44 Skarren, Kaley             8 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:21.84        
 45 French, Makayla J          7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.11    1:23.46        
 46 Rutigliano, Michaela       6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.88    1:23.95        
 47 Galiatsatos, Christina     7 BBSC-MR              1:29.97    1:28.87        
 -- Gerber, Maya               7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.06         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Kittrell, Olivia           6 LBA-MR               1:20.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Davis, Bella               7 LBA-MR               1:30.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Brown, Alana               7 LIAC-MR              1:23.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Amuan, Malia T             5 Un-Mag-NE            1:45.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Power, Grace               8 LBA-MR               1:18.49         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                37.49  8&U ZONE
                45.99  8&U JO
              1:23.46  8&U MEET
 Meet Qualifying 8&U:  1:23.46
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Natalie             8 Un-Mag-NE              45.99      43.48 JO     
  2 Lennon, Joanna M           8 LIAC-MR                45.91      46.12 MEET   
  3 Barker, Jasmine K          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.42      48.12 MEET   
  4 Wang, Kathryn              8 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.00      48.26 MEET   
  5 Kaufmann, Noelle E         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.61      49.68 MEET   
  6 Stanford, Catherine M      7 LBA-MR                 53.84      50.14 MEET   
  7 Gregorace, Sophia R        8 LIAC-MR                46.50      50.88 MEET   
  8 Hilzen, Greta M            8 NJW-NJ                 44.10      52.72 MEET   
  9 Parry, Alexa r             8 UNAT-MR                49.58      53.74 MEET   
 10 Gormley, Isabel G          8 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.00      54.95 MEET   
 11 Eng, Lauren *              8 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.00      56.79 MEET   
 12 Ekstrom, Madison           8 LBA-MR               1:03.00      57.12 MEET   
 13 Stewart, Olivia N          8 Un-Mag-NE              54.67      57.57 MEET   
 14 McDonnell, Emily           8 LBA-MR               1:00.00      57.90 MEET   
 15 Neuman, Samantha E         8 UNAT-MR              1:11.87      58.39 MEET   
 16 Shamailov, Alexis          8 BASC-MR              1:11.00    1:00.32 MEET   
 17 Turk, Samantha J           8 Un-Mag-NE            1:04.21    1:00.35 MEET   
 18 Corridon, Delia E          8 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.18    1:00.50 MEET   
 19 McGowan, Sofia M           8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.02    1:00.69 MEET   
 20 Piantanida, Carlotta       8 LIAC-MR              1:01.65    1:01.43 MEET   
 21 Duong, Patricia M          8 LIAC-MR              1:05.81    1:01.66 MEET   
 22 Walker, Allegra M          8 Un-Mag-NE            1:06.67    1:03.03 MEET   
 23 Skarren, Kaley             8 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:03.42 MEET   
 24 Lizzio, Katlyn R           8 BBSC-MR              1:02.12    1:03.89 MEET   
 25 Cohen, Emily Z             7 MSC-MR               1:01.82    1:04.13 MEET   
 26 Maher, Mary Kate           8 LBA-MR               1:03.94    1:09.95 MEET   
 27 McAdoo, Nina S             8 MSC-MR               1:13.98    1:14.59 MEET   
 28 Nunez, Gabby B             7 MSC-MR               1:05.90    1:17.42 MEET   
 29 Hedvat, Alexis S           8 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.00    1:19.62 MEET   
 -- Profeta, Noelle C          8 IA-MR                1:04.87         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Zuniga, Xitlali D          8 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Tavlarakis, Christina D    7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.37         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- McNamara, Maggie P         8 LIAC-MR              1:11.10         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Walker, Grace E            8 Un-Mag-NE              59.58         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Brown, Alana               7 LIAC-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                33.69  9-10 ZONE
                37.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Longo, Caroline           10 LBA-MR                 32.73      32.66 ZONE   
  2 Eguchi, Nadia N           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.74      33.08 ZONE   
  3 Landry, Rachel I          10 Un-Mag-NE              34.28      33.39 ZONE   
  4 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    10 LIAC-MR                33.30      33.82 JO     
  5 Ackerman, Hadley Chang    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.77      34.57 JO     
  6 Elms, Gaige L             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.46      35.46 JO     
  7 Levin, Emma               10 LBA-MR                 36.55      35.49 JO     
  8 Fazio, Catherine A        10 UNCAT-NJ               36.54      35.54 JO     
  9 Chatson, Emma R           10 Un-Mag-NE              36.34      35.64 JO     
  9 Kyin, Leadora A           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.39      43.41        
 10 Garvey, Olivia A          10 LIAC-MR                35.75      35.93 JO     
 11 Ye, Alice                 10 LIAC-MR                34.96      36.02 JO     
 12 Lara, Tiffany             10 BASC-MR                36.71      36.64 JO     
 13 Townsend, Nicole K        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.91      36.97 JO     
 14 Souza, Monique            10 BBSC-MR                37.21      37.15 JO     
 15 Liang, Emily              10 LIAC-MR                41.69      37.28 JO     
 16 Gallego, Samantha E       10 LIAC-MR                38.14      37.33 JO     
 17 McNeary, Claire           10 LIAC-MR                37.95      37.41 JO     
 18 Daly, Daire D             10 Un-Mag-NE              38.29      37.57 JO     
 19 Dubin, Karen E            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.04      37.59 JO     
 20 Petrozza, Alyvia R        10 Un-Mag-NE              42.45      37.83 JO     
 21 Reynolds, Kerryann M       9 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.06      37.95 JO     
 22 Johnson, Holly C          10 UNAT-MR                38.50      38.22        
 23 Murray, Cecilia V         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.00      38.40        
 24 Cervone, Gabrielle C       9 NJW-NJ                 37.84      38.41        
 25 Duong, Kathleen M         10 LIAC-MR                39.67      38.53        
 26 Yuen, Kalie               10 LIAC-MR                43.14      38.55        
 27 Abdelrahman, Rawan        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.31      38.65        
 28 Deeley, Yana V             9 Un-Mag-NE              40.19      38.86        
 29 Pena, Desiree             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.80      38.91        
 30 Gallagher, Liz p          10 HAA-MR                 48.55      39.02        
 31 Alexe, Cassandra          10 NJW-NJ                 52.61      39.08        
 32 Heaney, Cara G            10 LIAC-MR                39.04      39.46        
 33 Posen, Adena N             9 LIAC-MR                39.91      39.52        
 34 Palazzo, Gianna M         10 HAA-MR                 41.75      39.65        
 35 Kuo, Victoria F           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.96      39.81        
 36 Vumbacco, Sarah           10 UNAT-MR                39.71      39.94        
 37 Washington, Michelle G    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.40      39.96        
 38 McNulty, Joanna M         10 LIAC-MR                40.36      39.99        
 39 Betros, Magdalene J        9 CAT-NJ                 41.56      40.04        
 40 DePhillips, Michaela C    10 LIAC-MR                39.41      40.12        
 41 Irato, Carmela            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.56      40.29        
 42 Kavanagh, Ellie           10 LBA-MR                 40.00      40.33        
 43 Criqui, Lindsay R         10 CAT-NJ                 43.89      40.36        
 44 Shirazi, Tara J           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.48      40.77        
 45 Walsh, Annie K             9 Un-Mag-NE              39.15      40.85        
 46 Zhu, Catherine             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.00      41.00        
 47 Tramack, Grace A           9 Un-Mag-NE              40.67      41.01        
 48 Vumbacco, Sabrina S        9 UNAT-MR                40.67      41.20        
 49 Simkins, Hallie C          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.22      41.26        
 50 Sharbaugh, Claire C        9 CAT-NJ                 45.67      41.36        
 51 Anderberg, Mira M          9 Un-Mag-NE              43.05      41.43        
 52 Burns, Julia               9 LBA-MR                 40.61      41.53        
 53 Bryce, Jane               10 UNAT-MR                42.71      41.62        
 54 Sorokko, Michelle          9 LIAC-MR                41.10      41.65        
 55 Tang, Emily                9 MSC-MR                 44.28      41.75        
 56 Duffe, Michelle           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.40      41.84        
 57 Donahue, Julia             9 Un-Mag-NE              40.80      42.06        
 58 Shiebler, Patricia E      10 IA-MR                  44.84      42.58        
 59 Hennessy, Emily P          9 HAA-MR               1:25.99      42.68        
 60 Tobia, Phiona              9 NY Sharks-MR           42.78      42.78        
 61 Trtik, Veronika            9 IA-MR                  48.35      42.95        
 62 Cohen, Danielle V          9 LIAC-MR                42.96      43.24        
 63 Neglia, Allegra           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.11      43.27        
 64 Friedman, Melissa A       10 HAA-MR                 41.65      43.38        
 65 DeSimone, Cecelia J        9 Un-Mag-NE              46.09      43.78        
 66 Spallone, Carly N         10 LIAC-MR                43.21      43.85        
 67 Darling, Lauren A          9 LIAC-MR                40.43      44.02        
 68 Petersson, Kirsten A       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.29      44.42        
 69 Burns, Emily              10 LBA-MR                 45.41      44.72        
 70 Umansky, Alexandra        10 BASC-MR                44.53      44.87        
 71 Tran, Elizabeth            9 Un-Mag-NE              47.00      44.97        
 72 Patel, Nisha V            10 LIAC-MR                44.57      45.02        
 73 Antoniuk, Sandra m        10 LIAC-MR                44.05      45.16        
 73 DePalma, Mikaylie          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.55      45.16        
 75 Burke, Julia A             9 Un-Mag-NE              44.37      45.28        
 76 Waller, Brooke             9 LBA-MR                 44.32      45.89        
 77 Ruvolo, Mikaela R         10 LIAC-MR                43.00      46.00        
 78 Pinezich, Emma            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.30      46.38        
 79 Zetea, Andreea S           9 Un-Mag-NE              47.02      46.41        
 80 Tesser, Hayley R          10 LIAC-MR                49.23      46.50        
 81 Sargios, Justina T         9 MSC-MR                 50.16      46.52        
 82 Dominger, Alexa N          9 HAA-MR                 44.88      46.84        
 83 Martinez, Marisa C        10 LIAC-MR                46.15      46.88        
 84 French, Isabelle           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.03      46.95        
 85 Sheinberg, Faith           9 LBA-MR                 45.90      47.02        
 86 Shaw, Danielle             9 NY Sharks-MR           44.40      47.57        
 87 Goodstone, Zoe K           9 LIAC-MR                46.88      47.69        
 88 Kilgallen, Kristen        10 LIAC-MR                47.85      47.72        
 89 Pikulik, Danielle A        9 HAA-MR                 46.41      47.76        
 90 Hummel, Danielle F         9 HAA-MR                 48.65      47.88        
 91 Lagattolla, Avery M       10 IA-MR                  55.42      47.94        
 92 Dauchez, Alice M           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.83      48.06        
 93 Brennan, Amy E             9 Un-Mag-NE              52.87      48.07        
 94 Pusateri, Jillian G        9 LIAC-MR                46.88      48.65        
 95 Carr, Ciara               10 LBA-MR                 45.97      48.85        
 96 Bolster, Nora F            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.50      48.92        
 97 Siegel, Molly E            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.98      49.15        
 98 Bannon, Dylan              9 LBA-MR                 48.99      49.87        
 99 Slattery, Taryn C          9 LIAC-MR                51.31      50.70        
100 VanManen, Hannah           9 LIAC-MR                50.01      50.89        
101 Planken, Nicole            9 LBA-MR               1:00.00      52.36        
102 Giovanniello, Kirsten M    9 LIAC-MR                53.70      54.98        
103 Kavanagh, Anna             9 LBA-MR               1:00.00      55.59        
104 Ciuffetellil, Madison P    9 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.38      55.85        
105 Kontos, Kristina           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.56      56.93        
106 Kirkland, Tiffany J        9 LIAC-MR                51.96      58.89        
107 Gallo, Julianne            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.30    1:11.92        
 -- Friedman, Valerie R       10 HAA-MR                 53.47         DQ        
      Pulling on lane line
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:14.39  9-10 ZONE
              1:23.99  9-10 JO
              2:01.98  9-10 MEET
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  2:01.98
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Landry, Rachel I          10 Un-Mag-NE            1:14.11    1:12.51 ZONE   
  2 Ye, Alice                 10 LIAC-MR              1:13.89    1:15.04 JO     
  3 Fazio, Catherine A        10 UNCAT-NJ             1:17.48    1:15.45 JO     
  4 Meyers, Katherine         10 LIAC-MR              1:14.78    1:15.46 JO     
  5 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    10 LIAC-MR              1:15.04    1:15.47 JO     
  6 Elms, Gaige L             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.19    1:15.76 JO     
  7 Chatson, Emma R           10 Un-Mag-NE            1:18.87    1:15.93 JO     
  8 Chase, Samantha           10 LBA-MR               1:17.39    1:16.78 JO     
  9 Lara, Tiffany             10 BASC-MR              1:19.44    1:16.95 JO     
 10 Labita, Victoria          10 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.13    1:17.00 JO     
 11 Harrington, Brooke        10 LBA-MR               1:16.69    1:17.61 JO     
 12 Liang, Emily              10 LIAC-MR              1:19.62    1:18.45 JO     
 13 Duong, Kathleen M         10 LIAC-MR              1:20.16    1:20.03 JO     
 14 Dubin, Karen E            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.67    1:20.55 JO     
 15 Daly, Daire D             10 Un-Mag-NE            1:20.47    1:20.82 JO     
 16 Weissman, Emily T         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.03    1:21.05 JO     
 17 Reynolds, Kerryann M       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.18    1:21.37 JO     
 18 Cohen, Jessica Z          10 MSC-MR               1:18.01    1:21.77 JO     
 19 McNulty, Joanna M         10 LIAC-MR              1:24.05    1:22.41 JO     
 20 Souza, Monique            10 BBSC-MR              1:24.82    1:22.47 JO     
 21 Deeley, Yana V             9 Un-Mag-NE            1:25.44    1:23.05 JO     
 22 Johnson, Holly C          10 UNAT-MR              1:25.65    1:23.47 JO     
 23 Plansker, Olivia M        10 LIAC-MR              1:25.44    1:23.77 JO     
 24 Abdelrahman, Rawan        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.42    1:23.92 JO     
 25 Walsh, Annie K             9 Un-Mag-NE            1:25.51    1:23.93 JO     
 26 Cervone, Gabrielle C       9 NJW-NJ               1:24.78    1:24.03 MEET   
 27 Townsend, Nicole K        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.03    1:24.37 MEET   
 28 Zloklikovits, Kristina    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.73    1:24.73 MEET   
 29 Heaney, Cara G            10 LIAC-MR              1:26.95    1:25.52 MEET   
 29 Petrozza, Alyvia R        10 Un-Mag-NE            1:32.41    1:25.52 MEET   
 31 Falletta, Arianna          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.33    1:25.72 MEET   
 32 Yuen, Kalie               10 LIAC-MR              1:26.24    1:26.05 MEET   
 33 Murray, Cecilia V         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.00    1:26.26 MEET   
 34 Palazzo, Gianna M         10 HAA-MR               1:38.19    1:26.45 MEET   
 35 Donahue, Julia             9 Un-Mag-NE            1:29.80    1:26.50 MEET   
 36 Kuo, Victoria F           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.26    1:26.56 MEET   
 37 Lindgren, Alexandra E     10 Un-Mag-NE            1:30.78    1:28.63 MEET   
 38 Simkins, Hallie C          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.19    1:28.98 MEET   
 39 Criqui, Lindsay R         10 CAT-NJ               1:34.90    1:29.59 MEET   
 40 Burns, Julia               9 LBA-MR               1:32.75    1:29.88 MEET   
 41 Bryce, Jane               10 UNAT-MR              1:35.22    1:29.91 MEET   
 42 Tramack, Grace A           9 Un-Mag-NE            1:31.36    1:29.93 MEET   
 43 Cohen, Danielle V          9 LIAC-MR              1:31.84    1:30.19 MEET   
 44 Darling, Lauren A          9 LIAC-MR              1:29.73    1:30.25 MEET   
 45 DePhillips, Michaela C    10 LIAC-MR              1:28.04    1:30.77 MEET   
 46 Shiebler, Patricia E      10 IA-MR                1:40.66    1:30.92 MEET   
 47 Duffe, Michelle           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.58    1:31.11 MEET   
 48 Antoniuk, Sandra m        10 LIAC-MR              1:34.58    1:31.93 MEET   
 49 Tobia, Phiona              9 NY Sharks-MR         1:33.98    1:32.14 MEET   
 50 Shirazi, Tara J           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.69    1:32.46 MEET   
 51 Sorokko, Michelle          9 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:32.72 MEET   
 52 Tang, Emily                9 MSC-MR               1:37.49    1:33.08 MEET   
 53 Washington, Michelle G    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:59.53    1:33.13 MEET   
 54 Simotas, Samantha C       10 NJW-NJ               1:31.14    1:33.24 MEET   
 55 Neglia, Allegra           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.15    1:33.57 MEET   
 56 Wetherbee, Hailey M        9 IA-MR                1:39.39    1:33.65 MEET   
 57 Tran, Elizabeth            9 Un-Mag-NE            1:43.87    1:34.08 MEET   
 58 Sharbaugh, Claire C        9 CAT-NJ               1:42.49    1:34.14 MEET   
 59 Spallone, Carly N         10 LIAC-MR              1:38.72    1:35.74 MEET   
 60 Umansky, Alexandra        10 BASC-MR              1:37.07    1:35.89 MEET   
 61 Burke, Julia A             9 Un-Mag-NE            1:59.08    1:38.05 MEET   
 62 Petersson, Kirsten A       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.13    1:38.33 MEET   
 63 Friedman, Melissa A       10 HAA-MR               1:35.81    1:38.49 MEET   
 64 Burns, Emily              10 LBA-MR               1:39.67    1:38.53 MEET   
 65 Kilgallen, Kristen        10 LIAC-MR              1:37.88    1:39.20 MEET   
 66 Dauchez, Alice M           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.64    1:39.89 MEET   
 67 Hummel, Danielle F         9 HAA-MR               1:40.01    1:40.41 MEET   
 68 Sargios, Justina T         9 MSC-MR               1:47.94    1:41.47 MEET   
 69 Shaw, Danielle             9 NY Sharks-MR         1:42.69    1:42.01 MEET   
 70 French, Isabelle           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.78    1:42.17 MEET   
 71 Zetea, Andreea S           9 Un-Mag-NE            1:44.84    1:42.74 MEET   
 72 Brennan, Amy E             9 Un-Mag-NE            1:40.88    1:42.76 MEET   
 73 Kyin, Leadora A           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.05    1:42.91 MEET   
 74 DeSimone, Cecelia J        9 Un-Mag-NE            1:51.99    1:43.04 MEET   
 75 Sheinberg, Faith           9 LBA-MR               1:44.51    1:43.24 MEET   
 76 DePalma, Mikaylie          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.67    1:44.47 MEET   
 77 Bolster, Nora F            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.37    1:45.06 MEET   
 78 Goodstone, Zoe K           9 LIAC-MR              1:47.20    1:46.17 MEET   
 79 Ralph, Katie              10 LBA-MR               1:57.19    1:46.19 MEET   
 80 Pinezich, Emma            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.24    1:46.82 MEET   
 81 Pusateri, Jillian G        9 LIAC-MR              1:46.62    1:47.30 MEET   
 82 Zhu, Catherine             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.00    1:47.61 MEET   
 83 VanManen, Hannah           9 LIAC-MR              1:46.43    1:50.07 MEET   
 84 Schaefer, Madeline A      10 IA-MR                1:52.45    1:50.70 MEET   
 85 Slattery, Taryn C          9 LIAC-MR              2:01.26    1:51.45 MEET   
 86 O'Halloran, Erin K        10 IA-MR                1:39.05    1:51.67 MEET   
 87 Giovanniello, Kirsten M    9 LIAC-MR              1:59.18    2:00.11 MEET   
 88 Kirkland, Tiffany J        9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    2:08.48        
 88 Brady, Marrissa C          9 HAA-MR               1:55.99    2:08.48        
 90 Kontos, Kristina           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.94    2:14.62        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                45.59  9-10 ZONE
                51.49  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eguchi, Nadia N           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.00      42.85 ZONE   
  2 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    10 LIAC-MR                43.21      43.60 ZONE   
  3 Chatson, Emma R           10 Un-Mag-NE              44.31      44.75 ZONE   
  4 Ackerman, Hadley Chang    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.22      45.40 ZONE   
  5 Ye, Alice                 10 LIAC-MR                46.08      45.66 JO     
  6 Nakkab, Renee D           10 LIAC-MR                46.30      45.77 JO     
  7 Alexe, Cassandra          10 NJW-NJ                 58.57      46.14 JO     
  8 Landry, Rachel I          10 Un-Mag-NE              50.78      46.35 JO     
  9 Duong, Kathleen M         10 LIAC-MR                46.32      46.76 JO     
 10 Johnson, Holly C          10 UNAT-MR                47.26      47.00 JO     
 10 Kyin, Leadora A           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.52      55.18        
 11 Chase, Samantha           10 LBA-MR                 46.70      47.02 JO     
 12 Gallego, Samantha E       10 LIAC-MR                47.98      47.13 JO     
 13 Dubin, Karen E            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.77      47.44 JO     
 14 Longo, Caroline           10 LBA-MR               1:01.39      47.48 JO     
 15 Elms, Gaige L             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.74      47.54 JO     
 16 Liang, Emily              10 LIAC-MR                48.72      47.84 JO     
 17 Townsend, Nicole K        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.19      48.37 JO     
 18 Abdelrahman, Rawan        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.37      48.59 JO     
 19 Li, Sandra                10 LIAC-MR                46.42      48.61 JO     
 20 Lindgren, Alexandra E     10 Un-Mag-NE              50.50      48.62 JO     
 21 McNeary, Claire           10 LIAC-MR                47.77      48.70 JO     
 22 Palazzo, Gianna M         10 HAA-MR                 58.58      48.98 JO     
 23 Donahue, Julia             9 Un-Mag-NE              51.11      49.68 JO     
 24 Corcoran, Annabelle G     10 LIAC-MR                48.00      49.88 JO     
 25 Lara, Tiffany             10 BASC-MR                49.38      50.07 JO     
 26 Sharbaugh, Claire C        9 CAT-NJ                 52.15      50.19 JO     
 27 Sorokko, Michelle          9 LIAC-MR                51.28      50.52 JO     
 28 Criqui, Lindsay R         10 CAT-NJ                 52.29      50.66 JO     
 29 Daly, Daire D             10 Un-Mag-NE              50.01      50.86 JO     
 30 Posen, Adena N             9 LIAC-MR                51.27      51.03 JO     
 31 Harrington, Brooke        10 LBA-MR                 53.96      51.38 JO     
 32 DePhillips, Michaela C    10 LIAC-MR                51.71      51.52        
 33 McNulty, Joanna M         10 LIAC-MR                52.38      51.82        
 34 Deeley, Yana V             9 Un-Mag-NE              59.77      52.05        
 35 Yuen, Kalie               10 LIAC-MR                52.03      52.44        
 36 Irato, Carmela            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.55      52.52        
 37 Walsh, Annie K             9 Un-Mag-NE            1:03.01      52.53        
 38 Cervone, Gabrielle C       9 NJW-NJ                 51.77      52.78        
 39 Pena, Desiree             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.41      52.90        
 40 Gallagher, Liz p          10 HAA-MR                 55.99      52.96        
 41 Zerouali, Saida T         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.46      52.99        
 42 Garvey, Olivia A          10 LIAC-MR                52.54      53.13        
 43 Duffe, Michelle           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.01      53.35        
 44 Washington, Michelle G    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.33      53.72        
 45 Spallone, Carly N         10 LIAC-MR                53.54      53.75        
 46 Kuo, Victoria F           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.86      54.23        
 47 Friedman, Melissa A       10 HAA-MR                 55.93      54.46        
 48 Umansky, Alexandra        10 BASC-MR                57.05      54.72        
 49 Pinezich, Emma            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.33      54.85        
 50 Tobia, Phiona              9 NY Sharks-MR           57.82      54.93        
 51 Bryce, Jane               10 UNAT-MR              1:01.64      54.96        
 52 Anderberg, Mira M          9 Un-Mag-NE              53.22      55.03        
 53 Heaney, Cara G            10 LIAC-MR                56.05      55.16        
 54 Betros, Magdalene J        9 CAT-NJ                 54.30      55.31        
 55 Cohen, Danielle V          9 LIAC-MR                58.40      55.38        
 56 Tramack, Grace A           9 Un-Mag-NE            1:05.61      55.56        
 57 Ruvolo, Mikaela R         10 LIAC-MR                56.20      55.80        
 58 Simkins, Hallie C          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.29      55.98        
 59 Vumbacco, Sarah           10 UNAT-MR                57.25      56.31        
 60 Petersson, Kirsten A       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.30      56.33        
 61 Zhu, Catherine             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.00      56.63        
 62 Burke, Julia A             9 Un-Mag-NE              56.12      56.76        
 63 Hennessy, Emily P          9 HAA-MR               1:25.99      56.98        
 64 Dominger, Alexa N          9 HAA-MR                 58.81      57.11        
 65 Burns, Julia               9 LBA-MR                 57.79      57.38        
 66 Kavanagh, Ellie           10 LBA-MR               1:00.66      57.44        
 66 Dauchez, Alice M           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.91      57.44        
 68 Cohen, Jessica Z          10 MSC-MR                 55.99      57.46        
 69 Waller, Brooke             9 LBA-MR                 56.78      57.54        
 70 Reynolds, Kerryann M       9 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.45      57.64        
 71 Vumbacco, Sabrina S        9 UNAT-MR                55.41      57.68        
 72 Darling, Lauren A          9 LIAC-MR                56.22      58.05        
 73 Tang, Emily                9 MSC-MR               1:00.00      58.55        
 74 Zetea, Andreea S           9 Un-Mag-NE              55.50      58.75        
 75 Martinez, Marisa C        10 LIAC-MR                58.02      58.79        
 76 Shirazi, Tara J           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.57      58.80        
 77 Ciuffetellil, Madison P    9 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.38      58.84        
 78 Pikulik, Danielle A        9 HAA-MR               1:00.64      58.90        
 79 VanManen, Hannah           9 LIAC-MR                56.41      59.02        
 80 Siegel, Molly E            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.00      59.13        
 81 Shiebler, Patricia E      10 IA-MR                1:03.99      59.59        
 82 Goodstone, Zoe K           9 LIAC-MR              1:02.20      59.88        
 82 Kilgallen, Kristen        10 LIAC-MR                58.34      59.88        
 84 Hummel, Danielle F         9 HAA-MR               1:04.51      59.93        
 85 Pusateri, Jillian G        9 LIAC-MR                58.87    1:00.13        
 86 Trtik, Veronika            9 IA-MR                1:11.19    1:00.17        
 87 Antoniuk, Sandra m        10 LIAC-MR              1:02.28    1:00.55        
 88 Neglia, Allegra           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.48    1:01.70        
 89 Bolster, Nora F            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.21    1:01.72        
 90 Burns, Emily              10 LBA-MR               1:02.79    1:02.41        
 91 Sargios, Justina T         9 MSC-MR               1:00.18    1:03.08        
 92 Patel, Nisha V            10 LIAC-MR              1:06.05    1:03.86        
 93 Kavanagh, Anna             9 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:03.93        
 94 Shaw, Danielle             9 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.25    1:04.20        
 95 Tran, Elizabeth            9 Un-Mag-NE            1:04.90    1:05.17        
 96 French, Isabelle           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.82    1:05.25        
 97 Friedman, Valerie R       10 HAA-MR               1:09.09    1:06.00        
 98 DeSimone, Cecelia J        9 Un-Mag-NE            1:10.34    1:06.69        
 99 Bannon, Dylan              9 LBA-MR               1:15.60    1:07.14        
100 Brennan, Amy E             9 Un-Mag-NE            1:05.71    1:07.36        
101 Giovanniello, Kirsten M    9 LIAC-MR              1:07.55    1:07.63        
102 Tesser, Hayley R          10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:07.69        
103 Kirkland, Tiffany J        9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:13.68        
104 DePalma, Mikaylie          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.04    1:14.77        
105 Carr, Ciara               10 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:29.96        
 -- Gallo, Julianne            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.77         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Kontos, Kristina           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.93         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Planken, Nicole            9 LBA-MR               1:14.50         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Slattery, Taryn C          9 LIAC-MR              1:04.19         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Murray, Cecilia V         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Lagattolla, Avery M       10 IA-MR                1:14.31         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                37.49  9-10 ZONE
                45.99  9-10 JO
              1:23.46  9-10 MEET
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  1:23.46
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eguchi, Nadia N           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.26      36.16 ZONE   
  2 Ackerman, Hadley Chang    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.74      36.30 ZONE   
  3 Li, Sandra                10 LIAC-MR                37.74      38.32 JO     
  4 Fazio, Catherine A        10 UNCAT-NJ               38.06      38.33 JO     
  5 Nakkab, Renee D           10 LIAC-MR                39.61      39.12 JO     
  6 Corcoran, Annabelle G     10 LIAC-MR                40.78      39.83 JO     
  7 Harrington, Brooke        10 LBA-MR                 38.58      39.91 JO     
  8 Chase, Samantha           10 LBA-MR                 39.87      40.13 JO     
  9 McNeary, Claire           10 LIAC-MR                41.28      40.46 JO     
 10 Garvey, Olivia A          10 LIAC-MR                39.49      40.65 JO     
 11 Criqui, Lindsay R         10 CAT-NJ                 39.76      40.78 JO     
 12 Elms, Gaige L             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.86      40.85 JO     
 13 Cohen, Jessica Z          10 MSC-MR                 39.71      41.21 JO     
 14 Cervone, Gabrielle C       9 NJW-NJ                 41.45      41.71 JO     
 15 Zerouali, Saida T         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.36      42.71 JO     
 16 Dubin, Karen E            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.29      42.78 JO     
 17 Liang, Emily              10 LIAC-MR                45.89      42.84 JO     
 18 Gallagher, Liz p          10 HAA-MR                 55.99      42.87 JO     
 19 Townsend, Nicole K        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.59      42.92 JO     
 20 Palazzo, Gianna M         10 HAA-MR                 55.16      43.27 JO     
 21 Levin, Emma               10 LBA-MR                 41.32      43.34 JO     
 22 Souza, Monique            10 BBSC-MR                46.69      44.23 JO     
 23 Walsh, Annie K             9 Un-Mag-NE              43.04      44.28 JO     
 24 Yuen, Kalie               10 LIAC-MR                43.96      44.72 JO     
 25 Gallego, Samantha E       10 LIAC-MR                45.35      44.89 JO     
 26 Abdelrahman, Rawan        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.56      45.07 JO     
 27 Tramack, Grace A           9 Un-Mag-NE              46.20      45.50 JO     
 28 Vumbacco, Sarah           10 UNAT-MR                46.23      45.61 JO     
 28 Zhu, Catherine             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.00      45.61 JO     
 30 DePhillips, Michaela C    10 LIAC-MR                43.80      45.62 JO     
 31 Bryce, Jane               10 UNAT-MR                45.44      45.75 JO     
 32 Posen, Adena N             9 LIAC-MR                45.75      45.78 JO     
 33 Petrozza, Alyvia R        10 Un-Mag-NE              46.70      45.79 JO     
 34 Deeley, Yana V             9 Un-Mag-NE              51.88      46.27 MEET   
 35 Lara, Tiffany             10 BASC-MR                52.67      46.44 MEET   
 36 Pena, Desiree             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.65      46.57 MEET   
 37 Daly, Daire D             10 Un-Mag-NE              50.59      46.89 MEET   
 38 McNulty, Joanna M         10 LIAC-MR                44.36      47.00 MEET   
 39 Petersson, Kirsten A       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.03      47.24 MEET   
 40 Murray, Cecilia V         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.00      47.30 MEET   
 41 Vumbacco, Sabrina S        9 UNAT-MR                42.99      47.38 MEET   
 42 Shirazi, Tara J           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.90      47.50 MEET   
 43 Lindgren, Alexandra E     10 Un-Mag-NE              51.19      47.81 MEET   
 44 Duffe, Michelle           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.95      48.18 MEET   
 45 Duong, Kathleen M         10 LIAC-MR                47.82      48.36 MEET   
 46 Sharbaugh, Claire C        9 CAT-NJ                 50.95      48.53 MEET   
 47 Friedman, Melissa A       10 HAA-MR                 48.86      48.57 MEET   
 48 Tang, Emily                9 MSC-MR                 57.03      48.81 MEET   
 49 Donahue, Julia             9 Un-Mag-NE              49.46      48.94 MEET   
 50 Irato, Carmela            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.57      49.14 MEET   
 51 Simkins, Hallie C          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.37      49.32 MEET   
 52 Washington, Michelle G    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.26      50.03 MEET   
 53 Anderberg, Mira M          9 Un-Mag-NE              50.56      50.77 MEET   
 54 Betros, Magdalene J        9 CAT-NJ                 55.58      51.03 MEET   
 55 Patel, Nisha V            10 LIAC-MR              1:03.56      51.04 MEET   
 55 Neglia, Allegra           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.54      51.04 MEET   
 57 Johnson, Holly C          10 UNAT-MR                58.11      51.21 MEET   
 58 Kuo, Victoria F           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.62      51.57 MEET   
 59 Sorokko, Michelle          9 LIAC-MR                53.27      52.45 MEET   
 60 Tobia, Phiona              9 NY Sharks-MR           58.39      52.62 MEET   
 61 Heaney, Cara G            10 LIAC-MR              1:00.04      52.65 MEET   
 62 Cohen, Danielle V          9 LIAC-MR                49.01      52.95 MEET   
 63 Waller, Brooke             9 LBA-MR                 53.98      53.73 MEET   
 64 Alexe, Cassandra          10 NJW-NJ               1:01.40      54.78 MEET   
 65 Antoniuk, Sandra m        10 LIAC-MR                54.25      55.43 MEET   
 66 Kavanagh, Ellie           10 LBA-MR                 55.00      55.45 MEET   
 67 Tran, Elizabeth            9 Un-Mag-NE            1:03.40      55.60 MEET   
 68 VanManen, Hannah           9 LIAC-MR                54.26      55.91 MEET   
 69 Slattery, Taryn C          9 LIAC-MR                59.98      55.94 MEET   
 70 Sargios, Justina T         9 MSC-MR               1:07.23      56.19 MEET   
 71 Kilgallen, Kristen        10 LIAC-MR                55.03      56.94 MEET   
 72 Shaw, Danielle             9 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.25      57.01 MEET   
 73 Darling, Lauren A          9 LIAC-MR                55.17      57.99 MEET   
 74 Goodstone, Zoe K           9 LIAC-MR                54.28      58.20 MEET   
 75 Hummel, Danielle F         9 HAA-MR               1:13.90      58.33 MEET   
 76 Shiebler, Patricia E      10 IA-MR                1:02.84      58.46 MEET   
 77 French, Isabelle           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.90      58.63 MEET   
 78 Brennan, Amy E             9 Un-Mag-NE              59.58      58.85 MEET   
 79 Burke, Julia A             9 Un-Mag-NE            1:04.26      59.00 MEET   
 80 Dauchez, Alice M           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.10      59.68 MEET   
 81 Spallone, Carly N         10 LIAC-MR              1:01.14      59.80 MEET   
 82 Tesser, Hayley R          10 LIAC-MR                56.87      59.96 MEET   
 83 Martinez, Marisa C        10 LIAC-MR              1:01.17    1:00.20 MEET   
 84 Pikulik, Danielle A        9 HAA-MR                 58.18    1:00.43 MEET   
 85 DeSimone, Cecelia J        9 Un-Mag-NE            1:08.68    1:01.38 MEET   
 86 Burns, Emily              10 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:02.11 MEET   
 87 DePalma, Mikaylie          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.37    1:02.43 MEET   
 88 Bolster, Nora F            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.00    1:02.56 MEET   
 89 Pusateri, Jillian G        9 LIAC-MR              1:03.20    1:03.56 MEET   
 90 Siegel, Molly E            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.08    1:03.58 MEET   
 91 Zetea, Andreea S           9 Un-Mag-NE            1:05.20    1:03.87 MEET   
 92 Planken, Nicole            9 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:08.40 MEET   
 93 Kirkland, Tiffany J        9 LIAC-MR              1:09.53    1:11.57 MEET   
 94 Bannon, Dylan              9 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:18.07 MEET   
 95 Sheinberg, Faith           9 LBA-MR               1:08.16    1:18.38 MEET   
 -- Ruvolo, Mikaela R         10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Dominger, Alexa N          9 HAA-MR               1:08.02         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Friedman, Valerie R       10 HAA-MR                 55.99         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Giovanniello, Kirsten M    9 LIAC-MR              1:10.76         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:40.89  10&U ZONE
              6:08.09  10&U MEET
              6:14.99  10&U JO
 Meet Qualifying 10&U:  6:08.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Longo, Caroline           10 LBA-MR               5:28.73    5:25.47 ZONE   
                1:17.76   2:40.89 (1:23.13)   4:05.02 (1:24.13)   5:25.47 (1:20.45)
  2 Ye, Alice                 10 LIAC-MR              5:29.92    5:28.97 ZONE   
                1:18.44   2:41.05 (1:22.61)   4:05.02 (1:23.97)   5:28.97 (1:23.95)
  3 Landry, Rachel I          10 Un-Mag-NE            5:54.36    5:36.67 ZONE   
                1:18.99   2:43.89 (1:24.90)   4:10.56 (1:26.67)   5:36.67 (1:26.11)
  4 Fazio, Catherine A        10 UNCAT-NJ             5:48.57    5:37.51 ZONE   
                1:19.53   2:45.20 (1:25.67)   4:12.07 (1:26.87)   5:37.51 (1:25.44)
  5 Zerouali, Saida T         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:42.38    5:45.11 MEET   
                1:20.78   2:48.50 (1:27.72)   4:17.71 (1:29.21)   5:45.11 (1:27.40)
  6 Harrington, Brooke        10 LBA-MR               5:55.60    5:45.99 MEET   
                1:20.57   2:50.52 (1:29.95)   4:20.47 (1:29.95)   5:45.99 (1:25.52)
  7 Corcoran, Annabelle G     10 LIAC-MR              6:10.00    5:50.74 MEET   
                1:23.32   2:53.17 (1:29.85)   4:23.00 (1:29.83)   5:50.74 (1:27.74)
  8 Li, Sandra                10 LIAC-MR              5:45.69    5:55.01 MEET   
                1:25.12   2:55.88 (1:30.76)   4:26.43 (1:30.55)   5:55.01 (1:28.58)
  9 Chase, Samantha           10 LBA-MR               5:55.30    5:55.65 MEET   
                1:21.38   2:51.73 (1:30.35)   4:23.69 (1:31.96)   5:55.65 (1:31.96)
 10 Nakkab, Renee D           10 LIAC-MR              5:57.90    5:59.52 MEET   
                1:25.51   2:57.50 (1:31.99)   4:30.52 (1:33.02)   5:59.52 (1:29.00)
 11 Reynolds, Kerryann M       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:48.95    6:01.84 MEET   
                1:26.81   2:59.81 (1:33.00)   4:33.92 (1:34.11)   6:01.84 (1:27.92)
 12 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    10 LIAC-MR              6:00.00    6:02.04 MEET   
                1:25.01   2:58.05 (1:33.04)   4:32.09 (1:34.04)   6:02.04 (1:29.95)
 
Women 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:26.39  ZONE
              1:39.99  JO
              2:17.99  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:17.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ackerman, Hadley Chang    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.96    1:22.74 ZONE   
  2 Ye, Alice                 10 LIAC-MR              1:21.60    1:24.10 ZONE   
  3 Elms, Gaige L             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.35    1:24.31 ZONE   
  4 Landry, Rachel I          10 Un-Mag-NE            1:24.96    1:25.43 ZONE   
  5 Chatson, Emma R           10 Un-Mag-NE            1:26.84    1:26.00 ZONE   
  6 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    10 LIAC-MR              1:27.29    1:26.31 ZONE   
  6 Fazio, Catherine A        10 UNCAT-NJ             1:29.78    1:26.31 ZONE   
  8 McNeary, Claire           10 LIAC-MR              1:27.07    1:26.40 JO     
  9 Liang, Emily              10 LIAC-MR              1:31.56    1:30.06 JO     
 10 Weissman, Emily T         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.51    1:30.23 JO     
 11 Cervone, Gabrielle C       9 NJW-NJ               1:31.01    1:31.53 JO     
 12 Lara, Tiffany             10 BASC-MR              1:32.68    1:32.11 JO     
 13 Chase, Samantha           10 LBA-MR               1:32.73    1:32.75 JO     
 14 Meyers, Katherine         10 LIAC-MR              1:30.87    1:33.09 JO     
 15 Simotas, Samantha C       10 NJW-NJ               1:32.21    1:33.47 JO     
 16 Harrington, Brooke        10 LBA-MR               1:31.46    1:33.75 JO     
 17 Deeley, Yana V             9 Un-Mag-NE            1:34.58    1:34.26 JO     
 18 Duong, Kathleen M         10 LIAC-MR              1:36.16    1:34.39 JO     
 19 Townsend, Nicole K        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.87    1:35.46 JO     
 20 Palazzo, Gianna M         10 HAA-MR               1:53.29    1:36.47 JO     
 21 Lindgren, Alexandra E     10 Un-Mag-NE            1:39.97    1:36.48 JO     
 22 Labita, Victoria          10 NY Sharks-MR         1:35.54    1:36.53 JO     
 23 Young, Natalie             8 Un-Mag-NE            1:39.57    1:36.57 JO     
 24 Reynolds, Kerryann M       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.26    1:36.62 JO     
 25 Abdelrahman, Rawan        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.19    1:36.71 JO     
 26 Zloklikovits, Kristina    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.86    1:37.03 JO     
 27 Dubin, Karen E            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.53    1:37.81 JO     
 28 Daly, Daire D             10 Un-Mag-NE            1:39.27    1:38.51 JO     
 29 Falletta, Arianna          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.58    1:38.62 JO     
 30 Petrozza, Alyvia R        10 Un-Mag-NE            1:49.76    1:38.79 JO     
 31 Walsh, Annie K             9 Un-Mag-NE            1:36.42    1:38.83 JO     
 32 Tramack, Grace A           9 Un-Mag-NE            1:43.33    1:38.94 JO     
 33 Kaufmann, Noelle E         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.11    1:39.45 JO     
 34 Neglia, Allegra           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.05    1:40.14 MEET   
 35 Plansker, Olivia M        10 LIAC-MR              1:40.05    1:40.34 MEET   
 36 Heaney, Cara G            10 LIAC-MR              1:58.50    1:40.62 MEET   
 37 Murray, Cecilia V         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.00    1:40.71 MEET   
 38 DePhillips, Michaela C    10 LIAC-MR              1:39.87    1:40.80 MEET   
 39 Kuo, Victoria F           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.58    1:41.03 MEET   
 40 Lennon, Joanna M           8 LIAC-MR              1:42.60    1:41.32 MEET   
 41 Simkins, Hallie C          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.55    1:41.45 MEET   
 42 Bryce, Jane               10 UNAT-MR              1:41.32    1:41.60 MEET   
 43 Donahue, Julia             9 Un-Mag-NE            1:41.28    1:42.84 MEET   
 44 Anderberg, Mira M          9 Un-Mag-NE            1:47.32    1:44.15 MEET   
 45 Johnson, Holly C          10 UNAT-MR              1:54.94    1:44.44 MEET   
 46 Sharbaugh, Claire C        9 CAT-NJ               1:40.61    1:44.77 MEET   
 47 Souza, Monique            10 BBSC-MR              1:42.71    1:45.14 MEET   
 48 Sorokko, Michelle          9 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:45.96 MEET   
 49 Friedman, Melissa A       10 HAA-MR               1:43.47    1:46.15 MEET   
 50 Tang, Emily                9 MSC-MR               1:44.25    1:46.16 MEET   
 51 Tran, Elizabeth            9 Un-Mag-NE            1:55.50    1:46.96 MEET   
 52 Sargios, Justina T         9 MSC-MR               1:52.07    1:47.08 MEET   
 53 Cohen, Danielle V          9 LIAC-MR              1:46.42    1:47.31 MEET   
 54 Darling, Lauren A          9 LIAC-MR              1:45.85    1:47.36 MEET   
 55 Zhu, Catherine             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:48.00    1:47.70 MEET   
 56 Shirazi, Tara J           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.00    1:47.74 MEET   
 57 DePalma, Mikaylie          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.16    1:47.90 MEET   
 58 DeSimone, Cecelia J        9 Un-Mag-NE            1:55.69    1:48.22 MEET   
 59 Stewart, Olivia N          8 Un-Mag-NE            1:49.81    1:48.47 MEET   
 60 Wetherbee, Hailey M        9 IA-MR                1:44.64    1:48.58 MEET   
 61 Wang, Kathryn              8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:49.43    1:48.74 MEET   
 62 Washington, Michelle G    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.59    1:48.87 MEET   
 63 McGeary, Kirstin R         8 NJW-NJ               1:30.00    1:49.21 MEET   
 64 Shiebler, Patricia E      10 IA-MR                1:55.65    1:49.65 MEET   
 65 Burns, Julia               9 LBA-MR               1:49.92    1:49.83 MEET   
 66 Dauchez, Alice M           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:59.00    1:50.08 MEET   
 67 Modica, Savannah           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.82    1:50.20 MEET   
 68 Tobia, Phiona              9 NY Sharks-MR         1:47.71    1:51.02 MEET   
 69 Gormley, Isabel G          8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:52.00    1:51.06 MEET   
 70 Burke, Julia A             9 Un-Mag-NE            1:53.80    1:51.74 MEET   
 71 Barker, Jasmine K          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:46.95    1:51.79 MEET   
 72 Walker, Grace E            8 Un-Mag-NE            1:49.93    1:52.53 MEET   
 73 Duffe, Michelle           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.09    1:52.54 MEET   
 74 Spallone, Carly N         10 LIAC-MR              1:54.27    1:52.61 MEET   
 75 Parry, Alexa r             8 UNAT-MR              1:48.76    1:53.59 MEET   
 76 Goodstone, Zoe K           9 LIAC-MR              1:54.95    1:55.15 MEET   
 76 Burns, Emily              10 LBA-MR               1:52.83    1:55.15 MEET   
 78 Kilgallen, Kristen        10 LIAC-MR              1:54.58    1:55.16 MEET   
 79 Park, Elizabeth            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.87    1:55.17 MEET   
 80 Hummel, Danielle F         9 HAA-MR               2:06.90    1:55.65 MEET   
 81 French, Isabelle           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.69    1:56.30 MEET   
 82 Duong, Patricia M          8 LIAC-MR              1:56.76    1:56.58 MEET   
 83 Brennan, Amy E             9 Un-Mag-NE            2:01.26    1:57.12 MEET   
 84 Ekstrom, Madison           8 LBA-MR               2:06.69    1:57.56 MEET   
 85 Pinezich, Emma            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.25    1:57.75 MEET   
 86 Pusateri, Jillian G        9 LIAC-MR              1:54.96    1:57.86 MEET   
 87 Shaw, Danielle             9 NY Sharks-MR         1:51.45    1:58.54 MEET   
 88 Walker, Allegra M          8 Un-Mag-NE            2:01.86    1:58.69 MEET   
 89 Turk, Samantha J           8 Un-Mag-NE            1:59.87    1:59.12 MEET   
 90 Corridon, Delia E          8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:02.00    1:59.37 MEET   
 90 Piantanida, Carlotta       8 LIAC-MR              2:12.01    1:59.37 MEET   
 92 Schaefer, Madeline A      10 IA-MR                1:57.97    1:59.45 MEET   
 93 Zuniga, Xitlali D          8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.00    1:59.50 MEET   
 94 Bolster, Nora F            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.69    2:00.23 MEET   
 95 Eng, Lauren *              8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.00    2:00.97 MEET   
 96 Kontos, Kristina           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.89    2:01.04 MEET   
 97 McNamara, Maggie P         8 LIAC-MR              2:08.87    2:01.36 MEET   
 98 Zetea, Andreea S           9 Un-Mag-NE            1:59.32    2:01.86 MEET   
 99 Umansky, Alexandra        10 BASC-MR              1:59.79    2:01.95 MEET   
100 Sheinberg, Faith           9 LBA-MR               2:01.34    2:02.33 MEET   
101 VanManen, Hannah           9 LIAC-MR              1:59.63    2:02.64 MEET   
102 Kirkland, Tiffany J        9 LIAC-MR              2:13.47    2:04.35 MEET   
103 Wedlick, Mariella          7 NY Sharks-MR         2:01.00    2:05.04 MEET   
104 O'Halloran, Erin K        10 IA-MR                2:08.05    2:05.30 MEET   
105 Lagattolla, Emma G         8 IA-MR                2:12.18    2:06.17 MEET   
106 Antoniuk, Sandra m        10 LIAC-MR              2:02.50    2:06.45 MEET   
107 Galiatsatos, Christina     7 BBSC-MR              2:08.79    2:06.53 MEET   
108 Hedvat, Alexis S           8 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.00    2:06.77 MEET   
109 McGowan, Sofia M           8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:59.00    2:07.81 MEET   
110 Kyin, Leadora A           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.06    2:10.21 MEET   
111 Slattery, Taryn C          9 LIAC-MR              2:16.44    2:12.79 MEET   
112 Cohen, Emily Z             7 MSC-MR               2:06.80    2:14.07 MEET   
113 Giovanniello, Kirsten M    9 LIAC-MR              2:12.59    2:15.22 MEET   
114 Ciuffetellil, Madison P    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.17    2:15.64 MEET   
115 Ramon, Amy                 8 LBA-MR               2:11.94    2:16.74 MEET   
116 Batista, Alyscia           9 LBA-MR               1:40.00    2:17.34 MEET   
117 Farrell, Katherine         8 LBA-MR               2:15.00    2:19.23        
118 Brown, Alana               7 LIAC-MR              2:16.06    2:19.85        
 -- Yen, Amanda C              9 MSC-MR               2:09.44         DQ        
 -- Gregorace, Sophia R        8 LIAC-MR              1:47.05         DQ        
 -- Hilzen, Greta M            8 NJW-NJ               1:31.10         DQ        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:38.79  ZONE
              1:51.99  JO
              2:36.26  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:36.26
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eguchi, Nadia N           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.17    1:31.46 ZONE   
  2 Ackerman, Hadley Chang    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.17    1:35.32 ZONE   
  3 Chatson, Emma R           10 Un-Mag-NE            1:37.19    1:35.63 ZONE   
  4 McNeary, Claire           10 LIAC-MR              1:40.83    1:39.52 JO     
  5 Abdelrahman, Rawan        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.21    1:42.08 JO     
  6 Falletta, Arianna          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.01    1:43.53 JO     
  7 Dubin, Karen E            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.53    1:44.30 JO     
  8 Lindgren, Alexandra E     10 Un-Mag-NE            1:45.11    1:45.19 JO     
  9 Johnson, Holly C          10 UNAT-MR              1:47.73    1:45.28 JO     
 10 Lara, Tiffany             10 BASC-MR              1:47.70    1:45.51 JO     
 11 Daly, Daire D             10 Un-Mag-NE            1:52.30    1:45.64 JO     
 12 Simotas, Samantha C       10 NJW-NJ               1:44.63    1:45.70 JO     
 13 Weissman, Emily T         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.33    1:46.29 JO     
 14 Palazzo, Gianna M         10 HAA-MR               2:03.28    1:47.44 JO     
 15 Anderberg, Mira M          9 Un-Mag-NE            1:54.39    1:48.70 JO     
 16 Donahue, Julia             9 Un-Mag-NE            1:49.24    1:48.87 JO     
 17 McNulty, Joanna M         10 LIAC-MR              1:49.88    1:49.75 JO     
 18 Criqui, Lindsay R         10 CAT-NJ               1:51.90    1:50.38 JO     
 19 Gregorace, Sophia R        8 LIAC-MR              1:55.29    1:51.26 JO     
 20 Labita, Victoria          10 NY Sharks-MR         1:49.93    1:51.55 JO     
 21 Walker, Grace E            8 Un-Mag-NE            1:56.73    1:55.10 MEET   
 22 Kuo, Victoria F           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:54.74    1:55.68 MEET   
 23 Wang, Kathryn              8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.44    1:56.50 MEET   
 24 Duffe, Michelle           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.67    1:56.52 MEET   
 25 Tramack, Grace A           9 Un-Mag-NE            1:57.82    1:56.69 MEET   
 26 Friedman, Melissa A       10 HAA-MR               1:59.89    1:56.72 MEET   
 27 Spallone, Carly N         10 LIAC-MR              2:03.04    1:57.12 MEET   
 28 Washington, Michelle G    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.00    1:57.33 MEET   
 29 Yuen, Kalie               10 LIAC-MR              2:01.41    1:57.36 MEET   
 30 Bryce, Jane               10 UNAT-MR              2:05.11    1:57.78 MEET   
 31 Heaney, Cara G            10 LIAC-MR              2:02.71    1:57.85 MEET   
 32 Burke, Julia A             9 Un-Mag-NE            2:03.15    1:58.13 MEET   
 33 Umansky, Alexandra        10 BASC-MR              1:55.86    1:58.60 MEET   
 34 Burns, Julia               9 LBA-MR               2:05.35    1:59.11 MEET   
 35 Tobia, Phiona              9 NY Sharks-MR         2:15.99    1:59.27 MEET   
 36 Park, Elizabeth            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.94    1:59.35 MEET   
 37 Dauchez, Alice M           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.00    2:00.34 MEET   
 38 McGeary, Kirstin R         8 NJW-NJ               2:01.80    2:00.42 MEET   
 39 Simkins, Hallie C          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.43    2:00.55 MEET   
 40 Shirazi, Tara J           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.56    2:01.25 MEET   
 41 Petersson, Kirsten A       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:04.62    2:01.70 MEET   
 42 Darling, Lauren A          9 LIAC-MR              1:58.33    2:01.75 MEET   
 43 Kyin, Leadora A           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:01.55    2:02.04 MEET   
 44 Hilzen, Greta M            8 NJW-NJ               1:50.10    2:02.09 MEET   
 45 Cohen, Jessica Z          10 MSC-MR               2:03.53    2:02.23 MEET   
 46 Wetherbee, Hailey M        9 IA-MR                2:10.45    2:02.52 MEET   
 47 Zhu, Catherine             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.00    2:03.21 MEET   
 48 Parry, Alexa r             8 UNAT-MR              2:25.50    2:04.32 MEET   
 49 Duong, Patricia M          8 LIAC-MR              2:05.39    2:04.46 MEET   
 50 Schaefer, Madeline A      10 IA-MR                2:10.83    2:05.52 MEET   
 51 Eng, Lauren *              8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.00    2:05.75 MEET   
 52 Zetea, Andreea S           9 Un-Mag-NE            2:01.53    2:05.88 MEET   
 53 Pinezich, Emma            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.62    2:05.99 MEET   
 54 Tran, Elizabeth            9 Un-Mag-NE            2:05.00    2:06.45 MEET   
 55 VanManen, Hannah           9 LIAC-MR              2:08.52    2:06.88 MEET   
 56 Walker, Allegra M          8 Un-Mag-NE            2:05.48    2:08.19 MEET   
 57 Pusateri, Jillian G        9 LIAC-MR              2:08.76    2:08.30 MEET   
 58 Varone, Nicole            10 HAA-MR               2:15.99    2:08.62 MEET   
 59 Stewart, Olivia N          8 Un-Mag-NE            2:07.84    2:09.18 MEET   
 60 Reynolds, Kerryann M       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.44    2:09.54 MEET   
 61 Hummel, Danielle F         9 HAA-MR               2:16.85    2:09.85 MEET   
 62 Shiebler, Patricia E      10 IA-MR                2:21.70    2:10.76 MEET   
 63 Neglia, Allegra           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.15    2:11.51 MEET   
 64 Burns, Emily              10 LBA-MR               2:11.49    2:11.64 MEET   
 65 Gormley, Isabel G          8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:59.00    2:12.25 MEET   
 66 Ciuffetellil, Madison P    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.46    2:12.49 MEET   
 67 Turk, Samantha J           8 Un-Mag-NE            2:14.07    2:12.95 MEET   
 68 Modica, Savannah           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.01    2:13.42 MEET   
 69 Shaw, Danielle             9 NY Sharks-MR         2:26.53    2:15.16 MEET   
 70 Sargios, Justina T         9 MSC-MR               2:09.50    2:15.31 MEET   
 71 Hedvat, Alexis S           8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.00    2:15.92 MEET   
 72 Goodstone, Zoe K           9 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:15.99 MEET   
 73 Piantanida, Carlotta       8 LIAC-MR              2:17.23    2:16.39 MEET   
 74 Corridon, Delia E          8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.00    2:17.08 MEET   
 75 Barker, Jasmine K          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.36    2:17.32 MEET   
 76 McGowan, Sofia M           8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.47    2:17.92 MEET   
 77 DeSimone, Cecelia J        9 Un-Mag-NE            2:25.07    2:19.86 MEET   
 78 French, Isabelle           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.68    2:21.01 MEET   
 79 Cohen, Emily Z             7 MSC-MR               2:26.79    2:29.28 MEET   
 80 Farrell, Katherine         8 LBA-MR               2:35.52    2:31.16 MEET   
 81 McNamara, Maggie P         8 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:32.00 MEET   
 82 Kirkland, Tiffany J        9 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:36.54        
 -- Giovanniello, Kirsten M    9 LIAC-MR              2:33.04         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Brady, Marrissa C          9 HAA-MR               1:55.99         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Brennan, Amy E             9 Un-Mag-NE            2:27.64         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Bolster, Nora F            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:04.51         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Sharbaugh, Claire C        9 CAT-NJ               1:51.22         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Slattery, Taryn C          9 LIAC-MR              2:21.73         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Antoniuk, Sandra m        10 LIAC-MR              2:13.92         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Tang, Emily                9 MSC-MR               2:07.59         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 
Women 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:28.89  ZONE
              1:53.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ackerman, Hadley Chang    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.82    1:19.00 ZONE   
  2 Eguchi, Nadia N           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.36    1:19.13 ZONE   
  3 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    10 LIAC-MR              1:26.08    1:24.50 ZONE   
  4 McNeary, Claire           10 LIAC-MR              1:29.92    1:27.38 ZONE   
  5 Landry, Rachel I          10 Un-Mag-NE            1:31.50    1:27.98 ZONE   
  6 Meyers, Katherine         10 LIAC-MR              1:28.00    1:28.33 ZONE   
  7 Fazio, Catherine A        10 UNCAT-NJ             1:28.75    1:29.67 JO     
  8 Harrington, Brooke        10 LBA-MR               1:30.86    1:31.09 JO     
  9 Zloklikovits, Kristina    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.13    1:31.58 JO     
 10 Elms, Gaige L             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.14    1:33.23 JO     
 11 Cervone, Gabrielle C       9 NJW-NJ               1:34.30    1:33.98 JO     
 12 Liang, Emily              10 LIAC-MR              1:37.82    1:34.96 JO     
 13 Chase, Samantha           10 LBA-MR               1:37.82    1:35.53 JO     
 14 Criqui, Lindsay R         10 CAT-NJ               1:37.61    1:38.79 JO     
 15 Townsend, Nicole K        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.00    1:40.54 JO     
 16 Young, Natalie             8 Un-Mag-NE            1:46.15    1:42.22 JO     
 17 Souza, Monique            10 BBSC-MR              1:53.18    1:42.28 JO     
 18 Walsh, Annie K             9 Un-Mag-NE            1:47.79    1:42.48 JO     
 19 Yuen, Kalie               10 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:43.22 JO     
 20 McNulty, Joanna M         10 LIAC-MR              1:45.21    1:45.45 JO     
 21 DePhillips, Michaela C    10 LIAC-MR              1:43.34    1:45.91 JO     
 21 Petrozza, Alyvia R        10 Un-Mag-NE            1:44.58    1:45.91 JO     
 23 Duong, Kathleen M         10 LIAC-MR              1:47.67    1:47.16 JO     
 24 Lennon, Joanna M           8 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:47.72 JO     
 25 Anderberg, Mira M          9 Un-Mag-NE            1:55.26    1:48.03 JO     
 26 Deeley, Yana V             9 Un-Mag-NE            1:52.50    1:48.85 JO     
 27 Petersson, Kirsten A       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.17    1:52.83 JO     
 28 Murray, Cecilia V         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:54.00    1:54.88        
 29 Kaufmann, Noelle E         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.00    1:55.88        
 30 Cohen, Danielle V          9 LIAC-MR              2:01.44    1:57.78        
 31 Plansker, Olivia M        10 LIAC-MR              1:57.94    1:58.37        
 32 Sorokko, Michelle          9 LIAC-MR              1:59.81    1:58.64        
 33 Kilgallen, Kristen        10 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:59.87        
 34 Varone, Nicole            10 HAA-MR               2:15.99    2:30.95        
 -- Zuniga, Xitlali D          8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Women 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.29  METS
                30.49  ZONE
                32.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGowan, Alessia M        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.38      29.80 METS   
  2 Lara, Krystal             12 BASC-MR                30.66      30.27 METS   
  3 Halper, Sophie R          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.57      30.30 ZONE   
  4 Spinelli, Jasmine         12 UNCAT-NJ               30.52      30.31 ZONE   
  5 Treble, Cara H            12 LIAC-MR                30.69      30.32 ZONE   
  6 Safovich, Polina F        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.61      31.18 JO     
  7 Parry, Nicole F           11 UNAT-MR                31.61      31.35 JO     
  8 Shi, Kelly L              11 CAT-NJ                 31.91      31.53 JO     
  9 Coco, Lilly A             11 Un-Mag-NE              31.71      31.79 JO     
 10 Gaccione, Amanda G        12 CAT-NJ                 31.63      31.86 JO     
 11 Robert, Jessica           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.09      32.20 JO     
 12 Weiner, Isabella C        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.03      32.29 JO     
 13 Hadley, Emma B            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.81      32.31 JO     
 14 Zhang, Amy                12 NY Sharks-MR           32.52      32.34 JO     
 15 Heaney, Finola M          12 LIAC-MR                31.97      32.46 JO     
 16 Sun, Whitney              12 LIAC-MR                32.30      32.59 JO     
 17 Kuska, Lane E             12 Silver Dolphins-LE     33.35      32.65 JO     
 18 Isom, Gabrielle I         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.81      32.88 JO     
 18 Elcott, Ina M             12 MSC-MR                 32.48      32.88 JO     
 20 Klinovsky, Katarina       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.34      32.91 JO     
 21 Aroesty, Maggie           11 LBA-MR                 32.75      33.01        
 22 Yates, Madison D          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.00      33.15        
 23 D'Angelo, Lauren E        12 CAT-NJ                 33.60      33.20        
 24 Gruttadauria, Eryn M      12 Un-Mag-NE              33.59      33.22        
 25 Eguchi, Lydia             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.60      33.26        
 26 Park, Irene J             11 LIAC-MR                33.81      33.34        
 26 Harrington, Morgan        12 LBA-MR                 34.53      33.34        
 28 Jackson, Chloe M          11 MSC-MR                 32.73      33.36        
 29 Lennon, Kelly             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.34      33.59        
 30 Underhill, Sarah D        12 Un-Mag-NE              33.72      33.65        
 31 Giatras, Ava M            11 Un-Mag-NE              33.95      33.66        
 32 Zahn, Jacqueline          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.50      33.67        
 33 Shin, Clair               11 NJW-NJ                 34.42      33.72        
 34 Berenshtein, Valery       11 NJW-NJ                 35.07      33.79        
 35 Simkins, Ella R           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.98      33.86        
 36 Sukhov, Adele             11 LIAC-MR                33.22      33.97        
 36 Dabrowski, Olivia         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.96      33.97        
 38 Weiner, Margaux K         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.32      34.02        
 38 Boyle, Erin               12 IA-MR                  33.42      34.02        
 40 Caldwell, Julia A         12 MSC-MR                 32.74      34.06        
 41 Pena, Sarahe              11 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.94      34.12        
 42 Smith, Steffany I         11 CAT-NJ                 33.14      34.17        
 42 Gibson, Meghan E          11 Un-Mag-NE              36.23      34.17        
 44 Mulvenna, Ann C           11 NJW-NJ                 49.42      34.18        
 45 Dorsey, Kai V             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.58      34.22        
 45 McNally, Lauren E         11 LIAC-MR                33.91      34.22        
 47 Kaplan, Stephanie R       11 LIAC-MR                34.41      34.25        
 48 Elmassry, Jasmine         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.54      34.28        
 49 Lewis, Emily M            12 MSC-MR                 34.29      34.30        
 50 Ho, Rebecca A             11 NJW-NJ                 38.34      34.44        
 51 Gershkowitz, Nanette      12 BASC-MR                34.03      34.49        
 51 Kuo, Elizabeth F          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.23      34.49        
 51 Balling, Kayla M          12 BBSC-MR                34.57      34.49        
 54 Zawatson, Cassidy         11 LIAC-MR                36.07      34.61        
 55 Tetlak, Samantha T        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.86      34.67        
 56 Spiropoulos, Christina P  12 NJW-NJ                 36.07      34.73        
 57 Paholak, Milah V          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.37      34.74        
 58 Sudweeks, Libbie          12 BBSC-MR                35.46      34.76        
 59 Kelly, Kerry A            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.40      34.77        
 60 Caruana, Beth A           11 LIAC-MR                34.57      35.06        
 61 Drury, Lauren T           12 CAT-NJ                 35.67      35.20        
 62 Pawlik, Veronica          12 NJW-NJ                 35.10      35.22        
 63 Pikulik, Nicole           11 HAA-MR                 38.21      35.29        
 64 Litvinsky, Sarah          11 NJW-NJ                 35.15      35.32        
 65 Bay, Alexandria M         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.89      35.35        
 66 Giuliani, Jessica H       11 BBSC-MR                36.55      35.41        
 67 Corridon, Claire D        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.86      35.50        
 68 Orange, Jordan R          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.75      35.54        
 69 White, Dolores M          11 HAA-MR                 55.99      35.70        
 70 Cyrus, Kiana              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.86      35.74        
 71 Kohler, Elizabeth R       11 BBSC-MR                37.67      35.80        
 72 Pappalardo, Alexa M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.03      35.83        
 73 Jin, Vickie               11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.86      35.93        
 74 Dunaisky, Jamie           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.46      36.00        
 75 Liu, Frances              11 NJW-NJ                 38.06      36.14        
 76 Fitzsimmons, Caitlyn R    12 Un-Mag-NE              37.60      36.17        
 77 Hellman, Rachel E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.08      36.32        
 78 Heffernan, Kelsey R       11 CAT-NJ                 37.44      36.37        
 79 Kilgallen, Catherine      12 LIAC-MR                36.54      36.40        
 80 Leon, Pamela G            12 LIAC-MR                35.50      36.45        
 80 Agostino, Amanda L        11 LIAC-MR                39.53      36.45        
 82 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  11 LIAC-MR                35.97      36.46        
 83 McKenna, Casey            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.11      36.50        
 84 Miesner, Claudia J        12 NY Sharks-MR           40.99      36.51        
 85 Bambrick, Alexandra C     11 CAT-NJ                 39.86      36.73        
 86 Graning, Morgan E         11 IA-MR                  38.72      36.86        
 87 Potenza, Giovanna A       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.77      37.17        
 88 Tetuan, Kimberly N        11 LIAC-MR                38.00      37.19        
 89 Apotsos, Anastasia        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.72      37.21        
 90 Kilgallen, Kayla          12 LBA-MR                 36.95      37.65        
 90 Koumas, Erica N           11 LIAC-MR                37.49      37.65        
 92 Dunlap, Allyn E           12 Un-Mag-NE              37.54      37.82        
 93 Seidman, Jessica A        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.86      37.89        
 94 Knobler, Sera A           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.41      38.07        
 95 Neggia, Jill K            11 NJW-NJ                 43.08      38.27        
 96 Cook, Charlotte G         12 CAT-NJ                 37.69      38.29        
 97 Stevens, Jenna            11 LBA-MR                 36.68      38.49        
 98 Connolly, Danielle M      11 MSC-MR                 38.86      38.58        
 99 Rivera, Nathaly           11 LBA-MR                 40.30      38.86        
100 Wulff, Fallon M           12 LIAC-MR                37.27      38.87        
101 Chan, Kaitlyn             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.93      38.88        
102 Ferreira, Joanne          12 Un-Mag-NE              40.62      39.02        
103 Fullerton, Alanna T       11 NY Sharks-MR           39.77      39.06        
104 Zambrano, Daniela         12 NJW-NJ                 51.30      39.36        
104 Waller, Brittany          11 LBA-MR                 39.86      39.36        
106 Kryger, Lauren P          11 LIAC-MR                38.62      39.44        
107 Scharf, Baylee            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.49      39.45        
108 Boyle, Meghan             11 IA-MR                  40.18      39.67        
109 Ksendzovsky, Nicole       11 BASC-MR                40.58      40.01        
110 Darling, Samantha N       11 LIAC-MR                38.81      40.10        
111 Lachman, Margaret         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.87      40.28        
112 Ibrahim, Zahrah           11 LIAC-MR                41.65      40.43        
113 Pickerell, Dimitra        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.98      40.81        
114 Macias, Jasmine           12 BASC-MR                36.00      40.92        
115 Gabinoff, Katherine       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.65      41.13        
116 Damm, Jesse K             11 HAA-MR                 41.07      41.25        
117 Barberia, Gianna          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.53      41.54        
118 Randhawa, Rhea            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.54      41.66        
119 Gallo, Danielle           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.06      41.67        
120 Mehlberg, Danielle M      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.91      41.79        
121 Auersperg, Lauren V       11 LIAC-MR                45.52      41.88        
122 Sargios, Mariette T       11 MSC-MR                 42.66      42.39        
123 Shapiro, Samantha K       11 BBSC-MR                40.58      42.52        
124 Davison, Dara G           12 LIAC-MR                40.83      42.60        
125 Lane, Natasha *           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.57      42.63        
126 Palumbo, Jenna            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.34      42.91        
 -- Fennell, Emily L          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.42         DQ        
      False start
 
Women 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:06.29  ZONE
              1:11.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Treble, Cara H            12 LIAC-MR              1:07.27    1:04.35 ZONE   
  2 Spinelli, Jasmine         12 UNCAT-NJ             1:06.14    1:05.32 ZONE   
  3 MacDougall, Heather       11 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.15    1:05.61 ZONE   
  4 Halper, Sophie R          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.51    1:05.98 ZONE   
  5 Lara, Krystal             12 BASC-MR              1:07.15    1:06.26 ZONE   
  6 McGowan, Alessia M        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.34    1:07.14 JO     
  7 Parry, Nicole F           11 UNAT-MR              1:07.78    1:07.40 JO     
  8 Garces, Tessa J           12 UNAT-MR              1:07.30    1:07.55 JO     
  9 Silverman, Erica A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.09    1:07.62 JO     
 10 Piantanida, Giorgia       12 LIAC-MR              1:08.48    1:08.36 JO     
 11 Lange, Kaitlyn            12 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.58    1:08.68 JO     
 12 Sun, Whitney              12 LIAC-MR              1:09.51    1:08.82 JO     
 13 Zhang, Amy                12 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.72    1:08.94 JO     
 14 Safovich, Polina F        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.49    1:09.06 JO     
 15 Coco, Lilly A             11 Un-Mag-NE            1:09.54    1:09.52 JO     
 16 Shi, Kelly L              11 CAT-NJ               1:10.65    1:09.66 JO     
 17 Miara, Marissa            12 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.16    1:09.78 JO     
 18 Heaney, Finola M          12 LIAC-MR              1:09.89    1:10.04 JO     
 19 Underhill, Sarah D        12 Un-Mag-NE            1:13.20    1:10.49 JO     
 20 Hadley, Emma B            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.31    1:10.95 JO     
 21 Lennon, Maryann E         12 LIAC-MR              1:12.60    1:10.98 JO     
 22 Yates, Madison D          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.68    1:11.17 JO     
 23 Robert, Jessica           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.12    1:11.32 JO     
 24 Caldwell, Julia A         12 MSC-MR               1:11.70    1:11.34 JO     
 25 Cohen, Olivia M           12 LIAC-MR              1:13.33    1:11.44 JO     
 26 Kanfer, Sarah M           11 IA-MR                1:13.86    1:11.48 JO     
 27 Cullinan, Madison         12 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.12    1:11.64        
 28 Rudis, Nikole R           12 Un-Mag-NE            1:12.20    1:11.65        
 28 Klinovsky, Katarina       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.52    1:11.65        
 30 Kuska, Lane E             12 Silver Dolphins-LE   1:11.25    1:11.77        
 31 Park, Irene J             11 LIAC-MR              1:13.19    1:12.24        
 32 Dowd, Shannon L           12 Un-Mag-NE            1:12.99    1:12.35        
 33 Elmassry, Jasmine         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.29    1:12.42        
 34 Kaplan, Stephanie R       11 LIAC-MR              1:11.81    1:12.55        
 35 Isom, Gabrielle I         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.22    1:12.67        
 36 Gibson, Meghan E          11 Un-Mag-NE            1:16.93    1:12.78        
 37 Bodette, Meghan J         12 Un-Mag-NE            1:15.56    1:12.79        
 38 Aroesty, Maggie           11 LBA-MR               1:12.25    1:12.80        
 39 Eguchi, Lydia             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.94    1:12.81        
 40 Gruttadauria, Eryn M      12 Un-Mag-NE            1:12.88    1:12.82        
 41 Harrington, Morgan        12 LBA-MR               1:14.16    1:12.96        
 42 Shin, Clair               11 NJW-NJ               1:20.57    1:12.98        
 43 McNally, Lauren E         11 LIAC-MR              1:11.64    1:12.99        
 44 Boyle, Erin               12 IA-MR                1:13.98    1:13.25        
 45 Giatras, Ava M            11 Un-Mag-NE            1:14.91    1:13.27        
 46 Lu, Sifan                 12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.68    1:13.46        
 47 Dabrowski, Olivia         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.80    1:13.50        
 48 Sukhov, Adele             11 LIAC-MR              1:20.14    1:13.56        
 49 Farrell, Caroline         11 LBA-MR               1:16.84    1:13.60        
 50 Paholak, Milah V          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.40    1:13.78        
 51 Zahn, Jacqueline          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.48    1:14.04        
 52 Dorsey, Kai V             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.77    1:14.05        
 53 D'Angelo, Lauren E        12 CAT-NJ               1:15.81    1:14.10        
 54 Lennon, Kelly             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.58    1:14.20        
 55 Berenshtein, Valery       11 NJW-NJ               1:14.50    1:14.21        
 56 Balling, Kayla M          12 BBSC-MR              1:16.76    1:14.35        
 57 Dalla Riva, Natalie L     11 CAT-NJ               1:16.60    1:14.68        
 58 Hummel, Christina D       11 HAA-MR               1:21.03    1:14.78        
 59 Kelly, Kerry A            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.64    1:15.07        
 60 Simkins, Ella R           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.01    1:15.17        
 61 Caruana, Beth A           11 LIAC-MR              1:15.07    1:15.20        
 62 Smith, Steffany I         11 CAT-NJ               1:13.07    1:15.24        
 63 Kuo, Elizabeth F          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.31    1:15.55        
 64 Gershkowitz, Nanette      12 BASC-MR              1:16.99    1:15.69        
 64 Zawatson, Cassidy         11 LIAC-MR              1:15.59    1:15.69        
 66 Corridon, Claire D        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.75    1:15.74        
 67 Pappalardo, Alexa M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.24    1:16.13        
 68 Kunnapas, Kristin L       11 CAT-NJ               1:21.13    1:16.35        
 69 Bay, Alexandria M         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.30    1:16.42        
 70 Pawlik, Veronica          12 NJW-NJ               1:18.69    1:16.66        
 71 Tetlak, Samantha T        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.03    1:16.70        
 72 Reilly, Rosie B           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.42    1:16.75        
 73 Litvinsky, Sarah          11 NJW-NJ               1:20.43    1:16.86        
 74 Fitzsimmons, Caitlyn R    12 Un-Mag-NE            1:18.71    1:16.99        
 75 Jin, Vickie               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.51    1:17.02        
 76 Mikadze, Mary             12 CAT-NJ               1:25.00    1:17.50        
 77 Kilgallen, Catherine      12 LIAC-MR              1:16.80    1:17.51        
 78 Ho, Rebecca A             11 NJW-NJ               1:26.40    1:17.58        
 78 Cyrus, Kiana              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.67    1:17.58        
 80 Liu, Frances              11 NJW-NJ               1:18.41    1:17.67        
 81 Orange, Jordan R          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.48    1:18.25        
 82 Spiropoulos, Christina P  12 NJW-NJ               1:18.12    1:19.04        
 83 Leon, Pamela G            12 LIAC-MR              1:16.31    1:19.37        
 84 Pusateri, Julia M         12 LIAC-MR              1:19.80    1:19.83        
 85 Sacchetti, Victoria       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.83    1:20.02        
 86 Tetuan, Kimberly N        11 LIAC-MR              1:20.51    1:20.12        
 87 Dunaisky, Jamie           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.92    1:20.18        
 87 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  11 LIAC-MR              1:20.84    1:20.18        
 89 Sacharoff, Cali J         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.01    1:20.32        
 90 Potenza, Giovanna A       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.36    1:20.58        
 91 Graning, Morgan E         11 IA-MR                1:26.07    1:20.71        
 92 White, Dolores M          11 HAA-MR               1:25.99    1:20.75        
 93 Dunlap, Allyn E           12 Un-Mag-NE            1:22.60    1:21.05        
 94 Galasso, Emma C           12 IA-MR                1:25.55    1:21.09        
 95 Seidman, Jessica A        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.34    1:22.30        
 96 Miesner, Claudia J        12 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.26    1:22.44        
 97 Bambrick, Alexandra C     11 CAT-NJ               1:30.25    1:22.65        
 98 Fennell, Emily L          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.94    1:22.70        
 99 Stevens, Jenna            11 LBA-MR               1:21.76    1:23.15        
100 Falletta, Gillian T       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.31    1:23.73        
101 Cook, Charlotte G         12 CAT-NJ               1:22.10    1:23.76        
102 Hellman, Rachel E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.43    1:23.79        
103 Giuliani, Jessica H       11 BBSC-MR              1:38.72    1:23.89        
104 Kohler, Elizabeth R       11 BBSC-MR              1:24.60    1:23.91        
105 Zhong, Julia              11 BASC-MR              1:22.72    1:23.95        
106 McKenna, Casey            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.99    1:24.05        
107 Kryger, Lauren P          11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:24.11        
108 Ferreira, Joanne          12 Un-Mag-NE            1:26.95    1:24.13        
109 Alonso, Julie R           12 LIAC-MR              1:37.00    1:24.26        
110 Apotsos, Anastasia        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.66    1:24.41        
111 Nonaka, Momoka            11 UNAT-MR              1:17.89    1:24.66        
112 Maroney, Shannon          12 LBA-MR               1:27.51    1:25.20        
113 Koumas, Erica N           11 LIAC-MR              1:24.25    1:25.32        
114 Drury, Lauren T           12 CAT-NJ               1:20.37    1:25.55        
115 Wulff, Fallon M           12 LIAC-MR              1:25.02    1:25.67        
116 Chan, Kaitlyn             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.04    1:25.79        
117 Waller, Brittany          11 LBA-MR               1:26.62    1:26.67        
118 Ksendzovsky, Nicole       11 BASC-MR              1:44.00    1:28.45        
119 Scharf, Baylee            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.90    1:28.69        
120 Virgona, Katie            11 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:28.83        
121 Armstrong, Dana           11 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.94    1:28.85        
122 Darling, Samantha N       11 LIAC-MR              1:24.95    1:29.66        
123 Lachman, Margaret         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.26    1:29.84        
124 Hart, Tiana m             11 UNAT-MR              1:32.01    1:29.88        
125 Barberia, Gianna          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.70    1:30.21        
126 Damm, Jesse K             11 HAA-MR               1:28.43    1:30.35        
127 Salvo, Kiera              12 HAA-MR               1:55.99    1:30.53        
128 Broadnax, Shakirah        11 UNAT-MR              1:24.12    1:31.59        
129 Gabinoff, Katherine       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.77    1:33.47        
130 Randhawa, Rhea            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.72    1:34.69        
131 Davison, Dara G           12 LIAC-MR              1:36.26    1:34.73        
132 Palumbo, Jenna            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.78    1:36.93        
133 Sargios, Mariette T       11 MSC-MR               1:36.84    1:37.92        
134 Shapiro, Samantha K       11 BBSC-MR              1:38.39    1:38.35        
135 Lane, Natasha *           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.89    1:39.78        
136 Stark, Kaylin             11 LIAC-MR              1:43.01    1:41.13        
137 Cook, Elizabeth C         11 CAT-NJ               1:41.19    1:42.21        
138 Mehlberg, Danielle M      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.48    1:46.76        
139 Kenny-Yap, Emily          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.33    2:00.55        
 -- Knobler, Sera A           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.29         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:02.39  11-12 ZONE
              5:29.99  11-12 JO
              6:08.09  11-12 MEET
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  6:08.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jessica            12 LIAC-MR              4:42.68    4:41.95 ZONE   
                1:08.46   2:20.25 (1:11.79)   3:31.94 (1:11.69)   4:41.95 (1:10.01)
  2 Piantanida, Giorgia       12 LIAC-MR              4:52.97    4:56.22 ZONE   
                1:10.51   2:25.69 (1:15.18)   3:41.48 (1:15.79)   4:56.22 (1:14.74)
  3 Treble, Cara H            12 LIAC-MR              4:54.33    4:59.52 ZONE   
                1:10.79   2:26.36 (1:15.57)   3:43.08 (1:16.72)   4:59.52 (1:16.44)
  4 Silverman, Erica A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:01.67    5:00.94 ZONE   
                1:11.26   2:27.34 (1:16.08)   3:44.33 (1:16.99)   5:00.94 (1:16.61)
  5 Nievergelt, Holland M     11 Un-Mag-NE            5:04.64    5:06.30 JO     
                1:12.09   2:30.35 (1:18.26)   3:49.03 (1:18.68)   5:06.30 (1:17.27)
  6 Cohen, Olivia M           12 LIAC-MR              5:21.51    5:09.28 JO     
                1:14.07   2:33.88 (1:19.81)   3:53.25 (1:19.37)   5:09.28 (1:16.03)
  7 McNally, Lauren E         11 LIAC-MR              5:19.53    5:09.54 JO     
                1:14.22   2:33.01 (1:18.79)   3:52.42 (1:19.41)   5:09.54 (1:17.12)
  8 Miara, Marissa            12 NY Sharks-MR         5:05.80    5:09.66 JO     
                1:12.18   2:31.62 (1:19.44)   3:50.95 (1:19.33)   5:09.66 (1:18.71)
  9 MacDougall, Heather       11 NY Sharks-MR         5:14.61    5:13.36 JO     
                1:13.33   2:31.84 (1:18.51)   3:53.80 (1:21.96)   5:13.36 (1:19.56)
 10 Yates, Madison D          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:19.18    5:19.27 JO     
                1:15.82   2:38.19 (1:22.37)   4:00.18 (1:21.99)   5:19.27 (1:19.09)
 11 Lennon, Maryann E         12 LIAC-MR              5:18.03    5:19.29 JO     
                1:15.77   2:37.78 (1:22.01)   3:59.54 (1:21.76)   5:19.29 (1:19.75)
 12 Lange, Kaitlyn            12 NY Sharks-MR         5:50.18    5:20.00 JO     
                1:17.11   2:40.52 (1:23.41)   4:01.80 (1:21.28)   5:20.00 (1:18.20)
 13 Kuska, Lane E             12 Silver Dolphins-LE   5:44.10    5:21.72 JO     
                1:16.06   2:38.77 (1:22.71)   4:01.15 (1:22.38)   5:21.72 (1:20.57)
 14 Harrington, Morgan        12 LBA-MR               5:20.51    5:22.08 JO     
                1:14.76   2:36.41 (1:21.65)   4:00.37 (1:23.96)   5:22.08 (1:21.71)
 15 Rudis, Nikole R           12 Un-Mag-NE            5:27.14    5:22.28 JO     
                1:17.57   2:40.10 (1:22.53)   4:01.46 (1:21.36)   5:22.28 (1:20.82)
 16 Gibson, Meghan E          11 Un-Mag-NE            5:40.53    5:22.69 JO     
                1:18.89   2:39.94 (1:21.05)   4:02.14 (1:22.20)   5:22.69 (1:20.55)
 17 Heaney, Finola M          12 LIAC-MR              5:23.72    5:23.03 JO     
                1:18.10   2:39.91 (1:21.81)   4:02.39 (1:22.48)   5:23.03 (1:20.64)
 18 Chan, Kimberly R          11 LIAC-MR              5:29.62    5:25.02 JO     
                1:17.99   2:40.11 (1:22.12)   4:02.75 (1:22.64)   5:25.02 (1:22.27)
 19 Giatras, Ava M            11 Un-Mag-NE            5:28.69    5:25.89 JO     
                1:19.15   2:41.03 (1:21.88)   4:04.19 (1:23.16)   5:25.89 (1:21.70)
 20 Zhang, Amy                12 NY Sharks-MR         5:51.94    5:25.99 JO     
                1:16.83   2:40.82 (1:23.99)   4:05.05 (1:24.23)   5:25.99 (1:20.94)
 21 Sun, Whitney              12 LIAC-MR              5:18.10    5:26.06 JO     
                1:15.08   2:39.38 (1:24.30)   4:03.01 (1:23.63)   5:26.06 (1:23.05)
 22 Lewis, Emily M            12 MSC-MR               5:24.07    5:26.30 JO     
                1:17.36   2:40.72 (1:23.36)   4:03.81 (1:23.09)   5:26.30 (1:22.49)
 23 Shin, Clair               11 NJW-NJ               5:31.66    5:26.31 JO     
                1:18.31   2:41.77 (1:23.46)   4:05.31 (1:23.54)   5:26.31 (1:21.00)
 24 Shi, Kelly L              11 CAT-NJ               5:46.00    5:26.49 JO     
                1:15.80   2:40.08 (1:24.28)   4:05.88 (1:25.80)   5:26.49 (1:20.61)
 25 Coco, Lilly A             11 Un-Mag-NE            5:19.47    5:27.19 JO     
                1:16.08   2:40.79 (1:24.71)   4:06.06 (1:25.27)   5:27.19 (1:21.13)
 26 Underhill, Sarah D        12 Un-Mag-NE            5:45.45    5:27.78 JO     
                1:18.54   2:40.51 (1:21.97)   4:04.12 (1:23.61)   5:27.78 (1:23.66)
 27 Weiner, Isabella C        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:35.00    5:28.25 JO     
                1:17.55   2:41.59 (1:24.04)   4:06.42 (1:24.83)   5:28.25 (1:21.83)
 28 D'Angelo, Lauren E        12 CAT-NJ               5:25.28    5:28.52 JO     
                1:19.06   2:42.78 (1:23.72)   4:06.65 (1:23.87)   5:28.52 (1:21.87)
 29 Cullinan, Madison         12 NY Sharks-MR         6:00.94    5:28.55 JO     
                1:19.78   2:44.26 (1:24.48)   4:07.36 (1:23.10)   5:28.55 (1:21.19)
 30 Aroesty, Maggie           11 LBA-MR               5:41.35    5:29.40 JO     
                1:17.20   2:40.71 (1:23.51)   4:05.00 (1:24.29)   5:29.40 (1:24.40)
 31 Robert, Jessica           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:27.51    5:30.82 MEET   
                1:20.47   2:45.21 (1:24.74)   4:09.00 (1:23.79)   5:30.82 (1:21.82)
 32 Hadley, Emma B            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:35.00    5:31.76 MEET   
                1:18.67   2:44.10 (1:25.43)   4:09.75 (1:25.65)   5:31.76 (1:22.01)
 33 Kaplan, Stephanie R       11 LIAC-MR              5:41.45    5:32.85 MEET   
                1:19.13   2:45.67 (1:26.54)   4:10.39 (1:24.72)   5:32.85 (1:22.46)
 34 Bodette, Meghan J         12 Un-Mag-NE            5:37.52    5:33.66 MEET   
                1:19.59   2:44.65 (1:25.06)   4:10.59 (1:25.94)   5:33.66 (1:23.07)
 35 Elcott, Ina M             12 MSC-MR               5:54.45    5:34.42 MEET   
                1:18.23   2:42.89 (1:24.66)   4:08.55 (1:25.66)   5:34.42 (1:25.87)
 36 Lee, Jamie T              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:29.35    5:34.54 MEET   
                1:19.32   2:43.93 (1:24.61)   4:10.34 (1:26.41)   5:34.54 (1:24.20)
 37 Fitzsimmons, Caitlyn R    12 Un-Mag-NE            5:47.07    5:36.68 MEET   
                1:21.59   2:48.52 (1:26.93)   4:15.62 (1:27.10)   5:36.68 (1:21.06)
 38 Zawatson, Cassidy         11 LIAC-MR              5:55.00    5:38.66 MEET   
                1:18.42   2:44.79 (1:26.37)   4:12.84 (1:28.05)   5:38.66 (1:25.82)
 39 Spiropoulos, Christina P  12 NJW-NJ               5:42.95    5:40.11 MEET   
                1:21.92   2:48.68 (1:26.76)   4:15.19 (1:26.51)   5:40.11 (1:24.92)
 40 Smith, Steffany I         11 CAT-NJ               5:41.84    5:40.12 MEET   
                1:21.75   2:48.53 (1:26.78)   4:15.77 (1:27.24)   5:40.12 (1:24.35)
 41 Sodi, Allegra T           11 LIAC-MR              6:05.38    5:40.26 MEET   
                1:22.45   2:50.07 (1:27.62)   4:16.19 (1:26.12)   5:40.26 (1:24.07)
 42 Berenshtein, Valery       11 NJW-NJ               5:42.94    5:41.06 MEET   
                1:20.39   2:48.52 (1:28.13)   4:15.73 (1:27.21)   5:41.06 (1:25.33)
 43 Dowd, Shannon L           12 Un-Mag-NE            5:48.29    5:41.75 MEET   
                1:20.80   2:48.34 (1:27.54)   4:15.21 (1:26.87)   5:41.75 (1:26.54)
 44 Caruana, Beth A           11 LIAC-MR              6:00.00    5:43.02 MEET   
                1:20.11   2:47.24 (1:27.13)   4:16.34 (1:29.10)   5:43.02 (1:26.68)
 45 Boyle, Erin               12 IA-MR                5:44.55    5:43.16 MEET   
                1:20.54   2:49.63 (1:29.09)   4:18.11 (1:28.48)   5:43.16 (1:25.05)
 46 Bay, Alexandria M         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:56.52    5:43.64 MEET   
                1:19.48   2:47.12 (1:27.64)   4:15.22 (1:28.10)   5:43.64 (1:28.42)
 47 Hummel, Christina D       11 HAA-MR               6:00.99    5:48.80 MEET   
                1:20.68   2:49.68 (1:29.00)   4:20.71 (1:31.03)   5:48.80 (1:28.09)
 48 Sukhov, Adele             11 LIAC-MR              5:55.00    5:51.16 MEET   
                1:22.57   2:53.06 (1:30.49)   4:23.18 (1:30.12)   5:51.16 (1:27.98)
 49 Agostino, Amanda L        11 LIAC-MR              6:07.00    5:53.27 MEET   
                1:24.18   2:54.02 (1:29.84)   4:25.37 (1:31.35)   5:53.27 (1:27.90)
 50 Pusateri, Julia M         12 LIAC-MR              6:08.00    5:54.54 MEET   
                1:24.81   2:55.14 (1:30.33)   4:26.73 (1:31.59)   5:54.54 (1:27.81)
 51 Leon, Pamela G            12 LIAC-MR              5:58.75    5:58.31 MEET   
                1:28.62   3:00.89 (1:32.27)   4:33.55 (1:32.66)   5:58.31 (1:24.76)
 52 Tetuan, Kimberly N        11 LIAC-MR              6:08.00    6:02.86 MEET   
                1:27.59   3:00.27 (1:32.68)   4:33.00 (1:32.73)   6:02.86 (1:29.86)
 53 Kilgallen, Catherine      12 LIAC-MR              6:00.00    6:05.56 MEET   
                1:28.68   3:02.42 (1:33.74)   4:34.79 (1:32.37)   6:05.56 (1:30.77)
 54 Kilgallen, Kayla          12 LBA-MR               5:30.00    6:12.26        
                1:26.69   3:02.16 (1:35.47)   4:38.15 (1:35.99)   6:12.26 (1:34.11)
 55 Koumas, Erica N           11 LIAC-MR              6:08.00    6:15.93        
                1:30.23   3:06.70 (1:36.47)   4:44.12 (1:37.42)   6:15.93 (1:31.81)
 
Women 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                35.89  ZONE
                38.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lara, Krystal             12 BASC-MR                34.53      34.68 ZONE   
  2 Lee, Jamie T              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.91      35.61 ZONE   
  3 Garces, Tessa J           12 UNAT-MR                34.52      35.64 ZONE   
  4 McGowan, Alessia M        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.04      36.09 JO     
  5 MacDougall, Heather       11 NY Sharks-MR           37.79      36.34 JO     
  6 Heaney, Finola M          12 LIAC-MR                37.09      36.40 JO     
  7 Safovich, Polina F        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.68      36.62 JO     
  8 Sun, Whitney              12 LIAC-MR                36.98      36.75 JO     
  9 Klinovsky, Katarina       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.90      37.01 JO     
 10 Harrington, Morgan        12 LBA-MR                 37.23      37.43 JO     
 11 Shi, Kelly L              11 CAT-NJ                 38.18      37.53 JO     
 12 Parry, Nicole F           11 UNAT-MR                37.52      37.56 JO     
 13 Treble, Cara H            12 LIAC-MR                37.64      37.82 JO     
 14 Hadley, Emma B            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.79      37.90 JO     
 15 Robert, Jessica           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.14      37.99 JO     
 16 Kunnapas, Kristin L       11 CAT-NJ                 39.14      38.05 JO     
 17 Blum, Alyssa N            12 LIAC-MR                38.37      38.23 JO     
 18 Cullinan, Madison         12 NY Sharks-MR           42.91      38.35 JO     
 19 Coco, Lilly A             11 Un-Mag-NE              39.15      38.37 JO     
 20 D'Angelo, Lauren E        12 CAT-NJ                 38.85      38.45 JO     
 21 Simkins, Ella R           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.16      38.54 JO     
 22 Lange, Kaitlyn            12 NY Sharks-MR           38.30      38.56 JO     
 23 Eguchi, Lydia             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.12      38.76 JO     
 24 Balling, Kayla M          12 BBSC-MR                39.87      38.97 JO     
 25 Halper, Sophie R          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.85      39.21        
 26 Paholak, Milah V          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.76      39.27        
 27 Kanfer, Sarah M           11 IA-MR                  39.11      39.35        
 28 Lennon, Kelly             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.89      39.36        
 29 Miara, Marissa            12 NY Sharks-MR           40.67      39.43        
 30 Isom, Gabrielle I         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.46      39.55        
 31 Yates, Madison D          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.72      39.57        
 32 Caruana, Beth A           11 LIAC-MR                40.01      39.63        
 33 Smith, Steffany I         11 CAT-NJ                 38.60      39.64        
 34 Farrell, Caroline         11 LBA-MR                 38.96      39.69        
 35 Sodi, Allegra T           11 LIAC-MR                43.19      39.79        
 36 Kuska, Lane E             12 Silver Dolphins-LE     36.66      39.92        
 37 Giatras, Ava M            11 Un-Mag-NE              40.42      39.99        
 38 Zahn, Jacqueline          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.50      40.32        
 39 Tetlak, Samantha T        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.99      40.55        
 40 Bodette, Meghan J         12 Un-Mag-NE              41.44      40.66        
 41 Kuo, Elizabeth F          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.97      40.71        
 42 Gershkowitz, Nanette      12 BASC-MR                42.32      40.78        
 43 Chan, Kimberly R          11 LIAC-MR                41.38      40.79        
 44 Litvinsky, Sarah          11 NJW-NJ                 40.26      40.83        
 45 Hummel, Christina D       11 HAA-MR                 45.30      40.84        
 46 Aroesty, Maggie           11 LBA-MR                 44.16      40.97        
 47 Corridon, Claire D        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.56      41.00        
 48 Seidman, Jessica A        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.65      41.10        
 49 Potenza, Giovanna A       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.39      41.23        
 50 Gibson, Meghan E          11 Un-Mag-NE              42.32      41.26        
 51 Heffernan, Kelsey R       11 CAT-NJ                 41.18      41.34        
 52 Cyrus, Kiana              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.93      41.35        
 53 Caldwell, Julia A         12 MSC-MR                 44.46      41.41        
 54 Zawatson, Cassidy         11 LIAC-MR                41.15      41.53        
 55 Liu, Frances              11 NJW-NJ                 40.79      41.62        
 56 Drury, Lauren T           12 CAT-NJ                 41.56      41.63        
 57 McNally, Lauren E         11 LIAC-MR                40.81      41.73        
 58 Ho, Rebecca A             11 NJW-NJ                 42.07      41.80        
 59 Dabrowski, Olivia         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.51      41.88        
 60 Zhong, Julia              11 BASC-MR                49.90      41.89        
 61 Sacchetti, Victoria       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.64      42.09        
 62 Boyle, Erin               12 IA-MR                  40.53      42.35        
 62 Falletta, Gillian T       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.01      42.35        
 64 Kaplan, Stephanie R       11 LIAC-MR                43.16      42.39        
 65 Bambrick, Alexandra C     11 CAT-NJ                 44.72      42.52        
 66 Orange, Jordan R          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.24      42.55        
 67 Apotsos, Anastasia        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.24      42.64        
 68 Dalla Riva, Natalie L     11 CAT-NJ                 42.88      42.73        
 69 Pawlik, Veronica          12 NJW-NJ                 41.64      42.82        
 70 Bay, Alexandria M         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.58      42.87        
 71 Fennell, Emily L          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.52      42.96        
 72 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  11 LIAC-MR                44.08      43.17        
 73 Koumas, Erica N           11 LIAC-MR                44.32      43.19        
 74 Kelly, Kerry A            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.17      43.27        
 75 Kilgallen, Catherine      12 LIAC-MR                44.28      43.46        
 76 Alonso, Julie R           12 LIAC-MR                47.00      43.52        
 77 Nonaka, Momoka            11 UNAT-MR                41.43      43.55        
 78 Cook, Charlotte G         12 CAT-NJ                 42.16      43.56        
 79 Dunlap, Allyn E           12 Un-Mag-NE              42.83      43.59        
 80 Ferreira, Joanne          12 Un-Mag-NE              43.81      43.68        
 81 Berenshtein, Valery       11 NJW-NJ                 42.48      43.72        
 82 Knobler, Sera A           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.21      43.80        
 83 Pappalardo, Alexa M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.76      43.81        
 84 Hellman, Rachel E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.53      43.82        
 85 White, Dolores M          11 HAA-MR                 55.99      44.08        
 86 Miesner, Claudia J        12 NY Sharks-MR           43.80      44.09        
 87 Dunaisky, Jamie           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.84      44.13        
 88 McKenna, Casey            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.92      44.17        
 89 Chan, Kaitlyn             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.47      44.19        
 90 Damm, Jesse K             11 HAA-MR                 45.71      44.25        
 91 Mikadze, Mary             12 CAT-NJ                 44.75      44.27        
 92 Dorsey, Kai V             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.00      44.44        
 93 Tetuan, Kimberly N        11 LIAC-MR                45.00      44.56        
 94 Sukhov, Adele             11 LIAC-MR                43.20      44.59        
 95 Waller, Brittany          11 LBA-MR                 45.16      44.61        
 96 Giuliani, Jessica H       11 BBSC-MR                47.02      44.85        
 97 Maroney, Shannon          12 LBA-MR                 45.51      45.02        
 98 Graning, Morgan E         11 IA-MR                  45.34      45.26        
 99 Elmassry, Jasmine         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.04      45.37        
100 Johnston, Sophia J        11 NJW-NJ                 45.40      45.55        
101 Leon, Pamela G            12 LIAC-MR                45.24      45.58        
102 Broadnax, Shakirah        11 UNAT-MR                46.52      46.04        
103 Boyle, Meghan             11 IA-MR                  45.35      46.50        
104 Sacharoff, Cali J         11 NY Sharks-MR           44.42      46.55        
105 Kryger, Lauren P          11 LIAC-MR                48.00      46.77        
106 Galasso, Emma C           12 IA-MR                  48.83      46.81        
107 Mehlberg, Danielle M      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.21      46.98        
108 Stevens, Jenna            11 LBA-MR                 47.28      47.10        
109 Wulff, Fallon M           12 LIAC-MR                51.84      47.26        
110 Scharf, Baylee            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.83      47.55        
111 Randhawa, Rhea            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.44      47.74        
112 Darling, Samantha N       11 LIAC-MR                53.26      48.68        
113 Kohler, Elizabeth R       11 BBSC-MR              1:12.12      49.18        
114 Gabinoff, Katherine       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.86      49.34        
115 Ksendzovsky, Nicole       11 BASC-MR                51.49      49.37        
116 Virgona, Katie            11 LIAC-MR                50.00      49.69        
117 Jin, Vickie               11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.08      49.70        
118 Hart, Tiana m             11 UNAT-MR                48.55      50.34        
119 Palumbo, Jenna            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.70      50.51        
120 Sargios, Mariette T       11 MSC-MR                 53.33      50.64        
121 Lane, Natasha *           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.08      50.69        
122 Barberia, Gianna          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.96      51.04        
123 Davison, Dara G           12 LIAC-MR                50.73      51.45        
124 Cook, Elizabeth C         11 CAT-NJ                 53.49      51.55        
125 Lachman, Margaret         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.71      51.96        
126 Shapiro, Samantha K       11 BBSC-MR              1:01.14      53.87        
127 Stark, Kaylin             11 LIAC-MR                57.00      57.45        
128 Kenny-Yap, Emily          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.22    1:00.31        
 
Women 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:24.99  METS
              1:26.69  ZONE
              1:35.99  JO
              2:01.90  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:01.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MacDougall, Heather       11 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.16    1:22.70 METS   
  2 Lange, Kaitlyn            12 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.33    1:23.11 METS   
  3 Spinelli, Jasmine         12 UNCAT-NJ             1:30.78    1:26.64 ZONE   
  4 Parry, Nicole F           11 UNAT-MR              1:28.39    1:27.48 JO     
  5 McGowan, Alessia M        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.53    1:27.67 JO     
  6 Lu, Sifan                 12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.69    1:28.01 JO     
  7 Eguchi, Lydia             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.32    1:29.55 JO     
  8 Gershkowitz, Nanette      12 BASC-MR              1:30.42    1:30.19 JO     
  9 Cullinan, Madison         12 NY Sharks-MR         1:34.78    1:30.31 JO     
 10 Underhill, Sarah D        12 Un-Mag-NE            1:33.97    1:30.44 JO     
 11 Reilly, Rosie B           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.03    1:30.54 JO     
 12 Isom, Gabrielle I         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.62    1:30.59 JO     
 13 Cohen, Olivia M           12 LIAC-MR              1:31.57    1:30.76 JO     
 14 Miesner, Claudia J        12 NY Sharks-MR         1:36.27    1:30.89 JO     
 15 Elmassry, Jasmine         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.14    1:30.92 JO     
 16 Park, Irene J             11 LIAC-MR              1:30.09    1:31.28 JO     
 17 Silverman, Erica A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.66    1:31.38 JO     
 18 Heffernan, Kelsey R       11 CAT-NJ               1:33.35    1:31.40 JO     
 19 Paholak, Milah V          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.21    1:31.54 JO     
 20 Piantanida, Giorgia       12 LIAC-MR              1:34.66    1:33.28 JO     
 21 Lee, Jamie T              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.43    1:33.35 JO     
 22 Dowd, Shannon L           12 Un-Mag-NE            1:35.17    1:33.59 JO     
 23 Mikadze, Mary             12 CAT-NJ               1:34.30    1:34.03 JO     
 24 Caldwell, Julia A         12 MSC-MR               1:32.53    1:34.14 JO     
 25 Pusateri, Julia M         12 LIAC-MR              1:39.06    1:34.21 JO     
 26 Hellman, Rachel E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.04    1:35.02 JO     
 27 Lennon, Maryann E         12 LIAC-MR              1:39.83    1:35.15 JO     
 28 Cyrus, Kiana              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.72    1:35.29 JO     
 29 Gruttadauria, Eryn M      12 Un-Mag-NE            1:34.61    1:35.60 JO     
 30 Safovich, Polina F        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.84    1:35.87 JO     
 31 Ho, Rebecca A             11 NJW-NJ               1:36.53    1:36.09 MEET   
 32 Miara, Marissa            12 NY Sharks-MR         1:35.71    1:36.37 MEET   
 33 Pawlik, Veronica          12 NJW-NJ               1:34.89    1:36.39 MEET   
 34 Robert, Jessica           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.35    1:36.48 MEET   
 35 Spiropoulos, Christina P  12 NJW-NJ               1:38.51    1:36.55 MEET   
 36 Jin, Vickie               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.56    1:36.75 MEET   
 37 Kanfer, Sarah M           11 IA-MR                1:34.26    1:36.78 MEET   
 38 Kuo, Elizabeth F          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.12    1:37.03 MEET   
 39 Shin, Clair               11 NJW-NJ               1:36.52    1:37.31 MEET   
 40 Hadley, Emma B            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.80    1:37.98 MEET   
 41 Blum, Alyssa N            12 LIAC-MR              1:39.87    1:38.13 MEET   
 42 Balling, Kayla M          12 BBSC-MR              1:38.97    1:39.21 MEET   
 43 Pappalardo, Alexa M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.05    1:39.72 MEET   
 44 Sodi, Allegra T           11 LIAC-MR              1:40.51    1:39.75 MEET   
 45 Simkins, Ella R           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.98    1:39.82 MEET   
 46 Zhang, Amy                12 NY Sharks-MR         1:43.14    1:40.28 MEET   
 47 Kunnapas, Kristin L       11 CAT-NJ               1:47.48    1:40.39 MEET   
 48 Chan, Kimberly R          11 LIAC-MR              1:54.90    1:40.82 MEET   
 49 Fitzsimmons, Caitlyn R    12 Un-Mag-NE            1:39.71    1:41.06 MEET   
 50 Rudis, Nikole R           12 Un-Mag-NE            1:45.13    1:41.54 MEET   
 51 Halper, Sophie R          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.45    1:41.71 MEET   
 52 Liu, Frances              11 NJW-NJ               1:38.18    1:41.81 MEET   
 53 Ksendzovsky, Nicole       11 BASC-MR              1:45.44    1:41.94 MEET   
 54 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  11 LIAC-MR              1:41.56    1:42.08 MEET   
 55 Johnston, Sophia J        11 NJW-NJ               2:01.01    1:42.31 MEET   
 56 Hummel, Christina D       11 HAA-MR               1:55.89    1:42.60 MEET   
 57 Kilgallen, Catherine      12 LIAC-MR              1:38.17    1:42.66 MEET   
 58 Caruana, Beth A           11 LIAC-MR              1:57.33    1:43.09 MEET   
 59 Dalla Riva, Natalie L     11 CAT-NJ               2:00.02    1:43.21 MEET   
 60 Waller, Brittany          11 LBA-MR               1:43.53    1:43.56 MEET   
 61 Dunaisky, Jamie           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.12    1:43.81 MEET   
 62 Yates, Madison D          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.00    1:44.76 MEET   
 63 Alonso, Julie R           12 LIAC-MR              1:46.44    1:45.22 MEET   
 64 Litvinsky, Sarah          11 NJW-NJ               1:42.37    1:45.35 MEET   
 65 Nonaka, Momoka            11 UNAT-MR              1:46.48    1:45.41 MEET   
 66 Boyle, Erin               12 IA-MR                1:44.52    1:45.48 MEET   
 67 Koumas, Erica N           11 LIAC-MR              1:59.62    1:45.61 MEET   
 68 Orange, Jordan R          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:48.19    1:45.80 MEET   
 69 Kelly, Kerry A            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.00    1:46.00 MEET   
 70 Tetlak, Samantha T        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.18    1:46.52 MEET   
 71 Dunlap, Allyn E           12 Un-Mag-NE            1:49.45    1:47.02 MEET   
 72 Zawatson, Cassidy         11 LIAC-MR              1:46.45    1:47.16 MEET   
 73 Armstrong, Dana           11 NY Sharks-MR         1:51.63    1:47.25 MEET   
 74 Coco, Lilly A             11 Un-Mag-NE            1:47.49    1:47.55 MEET   
 75 Klinovsky, Katarina       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.94    1:47.56 MEET   
 76 Dabrowski, Olivia         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.51    1:47.81 MEET   
 77 Lennon, Kelly             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.47    1:48.03 MEET   
 78 Chan, Kaitlyn             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.84    1:48.06 MEET   
 79 Lachman, Margaret         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.47    1:48.66 MEET   
 80 Tetuan, Kimberly N        11 LIAC-MR              1:56.00    1:48.70 MEET   
 81 Bambrick, Alexandra C     11 CAT-NJ               1:57.35    1:48.75 MEET   
 82 McKenna, Casey            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.41    1:48.79 MEET   
 83 Knobler, Sera A           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:52.06    1:48.80 MEET   
 84 Fennell, Emily L          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:54.95    1:48.85 MEET   
 85 Sukhov, Adele             11 LIAC-MR              1:55.92    1:48.93 MEET   
 86 Dorsey, Kai V             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.49    1:49.03 MEET   
 87 Zhong, Julia              11 BASC-MR              1:45.00    1:49.11 MEET   
 88 Bay, Alexandria M         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.69    1:49.49 MEET   
 89 Graning, Morgan E         11 IA-MR                1:50.19    1:49.77 MEET   
 90 Lane, Natasha *           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:51.97    1:49.83 MEET   
 91 Potenza, Giovanna A       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:56.46    1:49.85 MEET   
 92 Cook, Charlotte G         12 CAT-NJ               1:54.40    1:49.93 MEET   
 93 Seidman, Jessica A        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.99    1:49.99 MEET   
 94 Drury, Lauren T           12 CAT-NJ               1:54.30    1:50.48 MEET   
 95 Zahn, Jacqueline          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.39    1:51.08 MEET   
 96 Virgona, Katie            11 LIAC-MR              1:52.00    1:51.36 MEET   
 97 Sacchetti, Victoria       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.69    1:51.67 MEET   
 98 Giuliani, Jessica H       11 BBSC-MR              1:53.22    1:52.36 MEET   
 99 Barberia, Gianna          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.19    1:52.44 MEET   
100 Berenshtein, Valery       11 NJW-NJ               1:35.10    1:52.65 MEET   
101 Wulff, Fallon M           12 LIAC-MR              1:53.60    1:53.57 MEET   
102 Corridon, Claire D        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.00    1:54.68 MEET   
103 Broadnax, Shakirah        11 UNAT-MR              1:45.21    1:54.91 MEET   
104 Darling, Samantha N       11 LIAC-MR              1:58.79    1:55.27 MEET   
105 Falletta, Gillian T       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.85    1:56.47 MEET   
106 Salvo, Kiera              12 HAA-MR               1:55.99    1:56.91 MEET   
107 Leon, Pamela G            12 LIAC-MR              1:58.97    1:57.22 MEET   
108 Galasso, Emma C           12 IA-MR                1:57.50    1:57.27 MEET   
109 Boyle, Meghan             11 IA-MR                1:58.41    1:57.75 MEET   
110 Ferreira, Joanne          12 Un-Mag-NE            1:56.47    1:58.07 MEET   
111 Damm, Jesse K             11 HAA-MR               2:01.48    1:58.79 MEET   
112 Gabinoff, Katherine       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.73    1:58.97 MEET   
113 Kryger, Lauren P          11 LIAC-MR              1:58.00    1:59.90 MEET   
114 Scharf, Baylee            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.32    2:01.78 MEET   
115 Hart, Tiana m             11 UNAT-MR              1:52.11    2:06.99        
116 Stark, Kaylin             11 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    2:08.87        
117 Davison, Dara G           12 LIAC-MR              2:00.51    2:26.76        
 -- Kohler, Elizabeth R       11 BBSC-MR              1:58.73         DQ        
      False start
 
Women 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:08.19  ZONE
              3:27.99  JO
              3:50.69  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  3:50.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MacDougall, Heather       11 NY Sharks-MR         3:05.41    2:55.91 ZONE   
  2 Lange, Kaitlyn            12 NY Sharks-MR         3:18.73    2:55.99 ZONE   
  3 Arana, Jessica            12 LIAC-MR              3:03.22    3:00.01 ZONE   
  4 Spinelli, Jasmine         12 UNCAT-NJ             3:19.78    3:03.10 ZONE   
  5 Dominger, Jacqueline      12 HAA-MR               2:52.99    3:04.33 ZONE   
  6 Cohen, Olivia M           12 LIAC-MR              3:11.13    3:07.43 ZONE   
                1:31.11   3:07.43 (1:36.32)                                        
  7 Lu, Sifan                 12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:02.97    3:08.13 ZONE   
  8 Nievergelt, Holland M     11 Un-Mag-NE            3:09.38    3:08.75 JO     
  9 McGowan, Alessia M        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:10.37    3:09.11 JO     
                1:32.67   3:09.11 (1:36.44)                                        
 10 Silverman, Erica A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:05.53    3:09.57 JO     
 11 Elmassry, Jasmine         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:10.00    3:09.59 JO     
 12 Eguchi, Lydia             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:30.00    3:10.86 JO     
 13 Piantanida, Giorgia       12 LIAC-MR              3:14.80    3:11.37 JO     
                1:33.90   3:11.37 (1:37.47)                                        
 14 Parry, Nicole F           11 UNAT-MR              3:13.11    3:12.01 JO     
                1:31.19   3:12.01 (1:40.82)                                        
 15 Cullinan, Madison         12 NY Sharks-MR         3:18.70    3:12.55 JO     
 16 Underhill, Sarah D        12 Un-Mag-NE            3:25.27    3:12.71 JO     
                1:32.33   3:12.71 (1:40.38)                                        
 17 Park, Irene J             11 LIAC-MR              3:15.64    3:16.49 JO     
                1:34.52   3:16.49 (1:41.97)                                        
 18 Gershkowitz, Nanette      12 BASC-MR              3:17.62    3:17.20 JO     
 19 Paholak, Milah V          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:14.80    3:17.79 JO     
                1:36.01   3:17.79 (1:41.78)                                        
 20 Isom, Gabrielle I         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:22.49    3:18.60 JO     
                1:35.64   3:18.60 (1:42.96)                                        
 21 Heffernan, Kelsey R       11 CAT-NJ               3:15.67    3:19.58 JO     
                1:36.82   3:19.58 (1:42.76)                                        
 22 Miesner, Claudia J        12 NY Sharks-MR         3:25.48    3:20.06 JO     
                1:35.20   3:20.06 (1:44.86)                                        
 23 Caldwell, Julia A         12 MSC-MR               3:20.17    3:21.20 JO     
 24 Lara, Krystal             12 BASC-MR              3:34.90    3:21.27 JO     
                1:38.67   3:21.27 (1:42.60)                                        
 25 Gruttadauria, Eryn M      12 Un-Mag-NE            3:16.19    3:21.83 JO     
 26 Mikadze, Mary             12 CAT-NJ               3:42.74    3:21.89 JO     
                1:36.13   3:21.89 (1:45.76)                                        
 27 Lee, Jamie T              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:15.00    3:22.19 JO     
                1:37.14   3:22.19 (1:45.05)                                        
 28 Kuo, Elizabeth F          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:31.95    3:22.47 JO     
                1:37.80   3:22.47 (1:44.67)                                        
 29 Cyrus, Kiana              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:25.70    3:22.51 JO     
                1:38.44   3:22.51 (1:44.07)                                        
 30 Jin, Vickie               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:27.28    3:23.05 JO     
                1:39.49   3:23.05 (1:43.56)                                        
 31 Lennon, Maryann E         12 LIAC-MR              3:28.01    3:23.22 JO     
 32 Heaney, Finola M          12 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    3:23.69 JO     
                1:38.24   3:23.69 (1:45.45)                                        
 33 Shin, Clair               11 NJW-NJ               3:05.10    3:23.73 JO     
 34 Jackson, Chloe M          11 MSC-MR               3:20.83    3:24.02 JO     
 35 Pusateri, Julia M         12 LIAC-MR              3:26.32    3:24.39 JO     
                1:40.34   3:24.39 (1:44.05)                                        
 36 Miara, Marissa            12 NY Sharks-MR         3:18.57    3:24.53 JO     
 37 Dowd, Shannon L           12 Un-Mag-NE            3:27.87    3:25.88 JO     
 38 Kaplan, Stephanie R       11 LIAC-MR              3:19.18    3:25.93 JO     
 39 Pawlik, Veronica          12 NJW-NJ               3:05.10    3:26.18 JO     
 40 Safovich, Polina F        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:32.53    3:27.05 JO     
                1:40.99   3:27.05 (1:46.06)                                        
 41 Fitzsimmons, Caitlyn R    12 Un-Mag-NE            3:30.15    3:27.66 JO     
 42 Zhang, Amy                12 NY Sharks-MR         3:21.48    3:28.78 MEET   
                1:40.63   3:28.78 (1:48.15)                                        
 43 Bodette, Meghan J         12 Un-Mag-NE            3:39.66    3:29.00 MEET   
                1:41.73   3:29.00 (1:47.27)                                        
 44 Sun, Whitney              12 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    3:30.33 MEET   
                1:39.88   3:30.33 (1:50.45)                                        
 45 Liu, Frances              11 NJW-NJ               3:10.00    3:32.06 MEET   
 46 Simkins, Ella R           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:34.90    3:34.94 MEET   
                1:45.80   3:34.94 (1:49.14)                                        
 47 Weiner, Margaux K         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:50.00    3:36.47 MEET   
 48 Sodi, Allegra T           11 LIAC-MR              3:26.85    3:36.76 MEET   
                1:46.24   3:36.76 (1:50.52)                                        
 49 Balling, Kayla M          12 BBSC-MR                   NT    3:36.89 MEET   
 50 Rudis, Nikole R           12 Un-Mag-NE            3:30.54    3:37.20 MEET   
 51 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  11 LIAC-MR              3:50.00    3:37.32 MEET   
 52 Ksendzovsky, Nicole       11 BASC-MR              3:45.99    3:37.54 MEET   
 53 Kilgallen, Kayla          12 LBA-MR               3:20.00    3:37.86 MEET   
 54 Chan, Kimberly R          11 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:38.22 MEET   
 55 Kelly, Kerry A            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:50.00    3:38.46 MEET   
 56 Litvinsky, Sarah          11 NJW-NJ               3:10.10    3:38.76 MEET   
                1:46.42   3:38.76 (1:52.34)                                        
 57 Dunaisky, Jamie           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:37.16    3:40.03 MEET   
                1:46.46   3:40.03 (1:53.57)                                        
 58 Pena, Sarahe              11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:30.00    3:40.73 MEET   
 59 Waller, Brittany          11 LBA-MR               3:45.34    3:42.54 MEET   
 60 Orange, Jordan R          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:45.00    3:43.52 MEET   
 61 Lane, Natasha *           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:43.41    3:43.86 MEET   
                1:47.46   3:43.86 (1:56.40)                                        
 62 Halper, Sophie R          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:43.33    3:44.67 MEET   
                1:51.03   3:44.67 (1:53.64)                                        
 63 Zahn, Jacqueline          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:49.90    3:51.29        
 64 Dorsey, Kai V             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:48.35    3:53.49        
 65 Lachman, Margaret         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:30.00    3:54.00        
 66 Knobler, Sera A           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:30.00    3:55.84        
 67 Corridon, Claire D        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:30.00    4:01.12        
 68 Damm, Jesse K             11 HAA-MR               3:15.99    4:06.77        
                2:00.77   4:06.77 (2:06.00)                                        
 69 Macias, Jasmine           12 BASC-MR              3:45.00    4:08.01        
                2:02.40   4:08.01 (2:05.61)                                        
 
Women 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:13.79  ZONE
              1:25.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dominger, Jacqueline      12 HAA-MR               1:08.66    1:08.92 ZONE   
  2 Spinelli, Jasmine         12 UNCAT-NJ             1:12.24    1:11.84 ZONE   
  3 Silverman, Erica A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.41    1:11.85 ZONE   
  4 Nievergelt, Holland M     11 Un-Mag-NE            1:14.05    1:13.38 ZONE   
  5 Lara, Krystal             12 BASC-MR              1:13.11    1:14.20 JO     
  6 Lee, Jamie T              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.17    1:15.50 JO     
  7 Park, Irene J             11 LIAC-MR              1:15.72    1:15.77 JO     
  8 Lange, Kaitlyn            12 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.72    1:15.88 JO     
  9 Weiner, Isabella C        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.46    1:16.97 JO     
 10 Safovich, Polina F        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.35    1:17.63 JO     
 11 Piantanida, Giorgia       12 LIAC-MR              1:17.27    1:17.66 JO     
 12 Lennon, Maryann E         12 LIAC-MR              1:16.05    1:17.91 JO     
 13 Harrington, Morgan        12 LBA-MR               1:17.12    1:18.59 JO     
 14 MacDougall, Heather       11 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.08    1:19.42 JO     
 15 Cohen, Olivia M           12 LIAC-MR              1:19.96    1:19.56 JO     
 16 Hadley, Emma B            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.69    1:19.82 JO     
 17 Elcott, Ina M             12 MSC-MR               1:20.25    1:20.17 JO     
 18 Gaccione, Amanda G        12 CAT-NJ               1:29.86    1:20.32 JO     
 19 Halper, Sophie R          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.90    1:20.71 JO     
 20 Cullinan, Madison         12 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.64    1:20.82 JO     
 21 McGowan, Alessia M        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.53    1:21.59 JO     
 22 Shi, Kelly L              11 CAT-NJ               1:23.94    1:23.00 JO     
 23 Chan, Kimberly R          11 LIAC-MR              1:18.45    1:23.11 JO     
 24 Bodette, Meghan J         12 Un-Mag-NE            1:23.62    1:23.16 JO     
 25 Berenshtein, Valery       11 NJW-NJ               1:40.42    1:23.66 JO     
 26 Mulvenna, Ann C           11 NJW-NJ               1:54.50    1:23.71 JO     
 27 Heffernan, Kelsey R       11 CAT-NJ               1:19.39    1:23.97 JO     
 28 Simkins, Ella R           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.46    1:24.03 JO     
 29 McNally, Lauren E         11 LIAC-MR              1:25.38    1:24.05 JO     
 30 Cyrus, Kiana              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.39    1:24.23 JO     
 31 Aroesty, Maggie           11 LBA-MR               1:38.11    1:24.60 JO     
 32 Corridon, Claire D        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.09    1:24.80 JO     
 33 D'Angelo, Lauren E        12 CAT-NJ               1:33.83    1:24.91 JO     
 34 Caruana, Beth A           11 LIAC-MR              1:25.48    1:25.19 JO     
 35 Gibson, Meghan E          11 Un-Mag-NE            1:27.47    1:25.40 JO     
 36 Caldwell, Julia A         12 MSC-MR               1:24.27    1:25.74 JO     
 37 Elmassry, Jasmine         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.88    1:25.75 JO     
 38 Lewis, Emily M            12 MSC-MR               1:25.55    1:25.86 JO     
 39 Ho, Rebecca A             11 NJW-NJ               1:31.56    1:26.11        
 40 Rudis, Nikole R           12 Un-Mag-NE            1:28.00    1:26.40        
 41 Lu, Sifan                 12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.26    1:26.76        
 42 Liu, Frances              11 NJW-NJ               1:25.15    1:26.79        
 43 Spiropoulos, Christina P  12 NJW-NJ               1:29.22    1:26.81        
 44 Klinovsky, Katarina       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.57    1:26.90        
 45 Yates, Madison D          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.58    1:26.92        
 46 Parry, Nicole F           11 UNAT-MR              1:24.84    1:26.99        
 47 Paholak, Milah V          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.88    1:27.22        
 48 Dowd, Shannon L           12 Un-Mag-NE            1:29.82    1:27.64        
 49 Kuska, Lane E             12 Silver Dolphins-LE   1:30.79    1:27.66        
 50 Koumas, Erica N           11 LIAC-MR              1:32.48    1:27.74        
 51 Neggia, Jill K            11 NJW-NJ               1:45.20    1:27.81        
 52 Bay, Alexandria M         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.87    1:28.00        
 53 Isom, Gabrielle I         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.88    1:28.15        
 54 Dabrowski, Olivia         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.54    1:29.60        
 55 Zawatson, Cassidy         11 LIAC-MR              1:28.06    1:29.89        
 56 Kelly, Kerry A            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.98    1:30.01        
 57 Smith, Steffany I         11 CAT-NJ               1:28.83    1:30.05        
 58 Giatras, Ava M            11 Un-Mag-NE            1:31.67    1:30.48        
 59 Agostino, Amanda L        11 LIAC-MR              1:41.59    1:30.57        
 60 Miesner, Claudia J        12 NY Sharks-MR         1:32.68    1:30.76        
 61 Sukhov, Adele             11 LIAC-MR              1:43.05    1:30.80        
 62 Mikadze, Mary             12 CAT-NJ               1:35.29    1:30.89        
 63 Zambrano, Daniela         12 NJW-NJ               1:40.70    1:31.83        
 64 Weiner, Margaux K         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.09    1:33.04        
 65 Pikulik, Nicole           11 HAA-MR               1:54.99    1:34.00        
 66 Pusateri, Julia M         12 LIAC-MR              1:40.63    1:34.60        
 67 Jin, Vickie               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.90    1:34.74        
 68 Gruttadauria, Eryn M      12 Un-Mag-NE            1:38.74    1:35.30        
 69 Pena, Sarahe              11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.91    1:36.08        
 69 Robert, Jessica           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.10    1:36.08        
 71 Potenza, Giovanna A       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.35    1:36.13        
 72 Lennon, Kelly             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.83    1:36.14        
 73 Kuo, Elizabeth F          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.90    1:36.26        
 74 Gershkowitz, Nanette      12 BASC-MR              1:49.90    1:37.15        
 75 Leon, Pamela G            12 LIAC-MR              1:32.96    1:37.19        
 76 Kilgallen, Catherine      12 LIAC-MR              1:35.25    1:38.34        
 77 Orange, Jordan R          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:46.40    1:38.47        
 78 Pappalardo, Alexa M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.64    1:38.68        
 79 Litvinsky, Sarah          11 NJW-NJ               1:47.53    1:39.09        
 80 Jackson, Chloe M          11 MSC-MR               1:42.00    1:39.22        
 81 Coco, Lilly A             11 Un-Mag-NE            1:36.90    1:39.24        
 82 Hummel, Christina D       11 HAA-MR               1:55.99    1:39.33        
 83 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  11 LIAC-MR              1:44.19    1:39.78        
 84 Sodi, Allegra T           11 LIAC-MR              1:48.04    1:40.91        
 85 Wulff, Fallon M           12 LIAC-MR              1:39.87    1:40.92        
 86 Macias, Jasmine           12 BASC-MR              1:45.00    1:41.12        
 87 Dunaisky, Jamie           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.90    1:41.20        
 88 Kryger, Lauren P          11 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:41.39        
 89 Dorsey, Kai V             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.46    1:41.43        
 90 Bambrick, Alexandra C     11 CAT-NJ               1:41.37    1:41.71        
 91 Cook, Charlotte G         12 CAT-NJ               1:45.83    1:42.78        
 92 Scharf, Baylee            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.55    1:44.79        
 93 Johnston, Sophia J        11 NJW-NJ               1:24.10    1:44.81        
 94 Drury, Lauren T           12 CAT-NJ               1:45.50    1:44.84        
 95 Dunlap, Allyn E           12 Un-Mag-NE            2:01.54    1:45.13        
 96 Apotsos, Anastasia        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.95    1:45.47        
 97 Hellman, Rachel E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.23    1:45.76        
 98 Fennell, Emily L          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.00    1:45.95        
 99 Pawlik, Veronica          12 NJW-NJ               1:49.66    1:46.28        
100 Lachman, Margaret         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.00    1:47.99        
101 Barberia, Gianna          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.66    1:49.04        
102 Fullerton, Alanna T       11 NY Sharks-MR         1:54.28    1:49.39        
103 Chan, Kaitlyn             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.22    1:50.15        
104 Tetuan, Kimberly N        11 LIAC-MR              1:47.74    1:50.64        
105 Ferreira, Joanne          12 Un-Mag-NE            1:54.95    1:52.08        
106 Stevens, Jenna            11 LBA-MR               1:48.00    1:52.60        
107 Seidman, Jessica A        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.80    1:54.67        
108 Knobler, Sera A           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.00    1:55.51        
109 Lane, Natasha *           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:49.00    1:55.72        
110 Damm, Jesse K             11 HAA-MR               1:54.99    1:55.85        
111 Darling, Samantha N       11 LIAC-MR              1:56.09    1:57.68        
112 Ibrahim, Zahrah           11 LIAC-MR              2:00.94    1:57.93        
113 Randhawa, Rhea            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.44    1:58.66        
114 Shapiro, Samantha K       11 BBSC-MR              2:50.10    1:58.72        
115 Connolly, Danielle M      11 MSC-MR               1:55.54    1:59.00        
116 Davison, Dara G           12 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    2:03.17        
117 McKenna, Casey            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.21    2:03.77        
118 Gallo, Danielle           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:34.22    2:06.30        
119 Sargios, Mariette T       11 MSC-MR               2:14.52    2:06.73        
120 Gabinoff, Katherine       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:56.77    2:10.11        
121 Pickerell, Dimitra        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.90    2:13.53        
 -- Auersperg, Lauren V       11 LIAC-MR              3:30.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Mehlberg, Danielle M      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:45.44         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Palumbo, Jenna            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:33.33         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 
Women 12 & Under 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              6:25.99  JO
              6:27.54  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  6:27.54
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silverman, Erica A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:41.51    5:35.54 JO     
                1:13.68   2:40.58 (1:26.90)   4:19.84 (1:39.26)   5:35.54 (1:15.70)
  2 Piantanida, Giorgia       12 LIAC-MR              5:56.33    5:36.58 JO     
                1:17.91   2:44.10 (1:26.19)   4:23.52 (1:39.42)   5:36.58 (1:13.06)
  3 Nievergelt, Holland M     11 Un-Mag-NE            5:39.30    5:42.88 JO     
                1:14.14   2:41.58 (1:27.44)   4:23.35 (1:41.77)   5:42.88 (1:19.53)
  4 Garces, Tessa J           12 UNAT-MR              5:58.65    5:46.20 JO     
                1:17.76   2:44.10 (1:26.34)   4:26.52 (1:42.42)   5:46.20 (1:19.68)
  5 Cohen, Olivia M           12 LIAC-MR              6:02.35    5:50.17 JO     
                1:24.77   2:54.03 (1:29.26)   4:35.14 (1:41.11)   5:50.17 (1:15.03)
  6 Park, Irene J             11 LIAC-MR              6:00.00    5:52.98 JO     
                1:18.22   2:49.91 (1:31.69)   4:32.09 (1:42.18)   5:52.98 (1:20.89)
  7 Lennon, Maryann E         12 LIAC-MR              6:00.00    5:53.23 JO     
                1:21.87   2:50.89 (1:29.02)   4:34.68 (1:43.79)   5:53.23 (1:18.55)
  8 Harrington, Morgan        12 LBA-MR               6:15.00    5:57.61 JO     
                1:19.90   2:48.97 (1:29.07)   4:36.81 (1:47.84)   5:57.61 (1:20.80)
  9 McNally, Lauren E         11 LIAC-MR              6:20.00    5:59.36 JO     
                1:22.82   2:54.27 (1:31.45)   4:42.33 (1:48.06)   5:59.36 (1:17.03)
 10 Lee, Jamie T              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:55.00    5:59.64 JO     
                1:20.26   2:50.50 (1:30.24)   4:36.00 (1:45.50)   5:59.64 (1:23.64)
 11 Eguchi, Nadia N           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:13.93    6:00.38 JO     
                1:26.47   2:58.84 (1:32.37)   4:42.02 (1:43.18)   6:00.38 (1:18.36)
 12 Ye, Alice                 10 LIAC-MR              6:25.00    6:01.90 JO     
                1:19.53   2:52.26 (1:32.73)   4:37.27 (1:45.01)   6:01.90 (1:24.63)
 13 Shin, Clair               11 NJW-NJ               5:45.10    6:03.59 JO     
                1:21.87   2:55.29 (1:33.42)   4:41.78 (1:46.49)   6:03.59 (1:21.81)
 14 Aroesty, Maggie           11 LBA-MR               6:15.00    6:03.66 JO     
                1:27.38   3:00.61 (1:33.23)   4:42.54 (1:41.93)   6:03.66 (1:21.12)
 15 Heaney, Finola M          12 LIAC-MR              6:15.00    6:04.17 JO     
                1:22.63   2:54.98 (1:32.35)   4:42.45 (1:47.47)   6:04.17 (1:21.72)
 16 Rudis, Nikole R           12 Un-Mag-NE            6:24.11    6:05.42 JO     
                1:25.71   2:55.89 (1:30.18)   4:46.10 (1:50.21)   6:05.42 (1:19.32)
 17 Lara, Krystal             12 BASC-MR              6:20.09    6:06.86 JO     
                1:25.40   2:56.58 (1:31.18)   4:45.17 (1:48.59)   6:06.86 (1:21.69)
 18 Bodette, Meghan J         12 Un-Mag-NE            6:09.24    6:10.16 JO     
                1:27.13   3:00.88 (1:33.75)   4:49.33 (1:48.45)   6:10.16 (1:20.83)
 19 Sun, Whitney              12 LIAC-MR              6:25.00    6:11.37 JO     
                1:27.31   3:00.43 (1:33.12)   4:49.88 (1:49.45)   6:11.37 (1:21.49)
 20 Shi, Kelly L              11 CAT-NJ               6:20.95    6:11.52 JO     
                1:29.32   2:59.81 (1:30.49)   4:49.01 (1:49.20)   6:11.52 (1:22.51)
 21 Blum, Alyssa N            12 LIAC-MR              6:20.00    6:12.06 JO     
                1:29.82   3:06.07 (1:36.25)   4:53.89 (1:47.82)   6:12.06 (1:18.17)
 22 Kaplan, Stephanie R       11 LIAC-MR              6:25.00    6:14.27 JO     
                1:30.33   3:08.31 (1:37.98)   4:54.57 (1:46.26)   6:14.27 (1:19.70)
 23 Kuska, Lane E             12 Silver Dolphins-LE   6:05.00    6:15.20 JO     
                1:28.92   3:02.39 (1:33.47)   4:54.04 (1:51.65)   6:15.20 (1:21.16)
 24 Zhang, Amy                12 NY Sharks-MR         6:15.94    6:16.30 JO     
                1:28.82   3:05.04 (1:36.22)   4:54.33 (1:49.29)   6:16.30 (1:21.97)
 25 Giatras, Ava M            11 Un-Mag-NE            6:20.98    6:20.77 JO     
                1:32.05   3:06.75 (1:34.70)   4:58.77 (1:52.02)   6:20.77 (1:22.00)
 26 Reilly, Rosie B           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:10.00    6:26.59 MEET   
                1:31.33   3:13.10 (1:41.77)   4:57.71 (1:44.61)   6:26.59 (1:28.88)
 -- Smith, Steffany I         11 CAT-NJ               6:18.90        DNF        
      Did not finish - Misc
                1:36.25   3:15.53 (1:39.28)                                        
 
Women 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.99  JRS
                27.59  JRB
                29.49  ZONE
                30.29  METS
                31.39  JO
                36.75  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  36.75
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wujciak, Megan A          14 CAT-NJ                 28.32      29.14 ZONE   
  2 Patrick, Trudiann D       14 LIAC-MR                28.63      29.17 ZONE   
  3 Ortman, Abigail R         13 UNCAT-NJ               32.24      29.76 METS   
  4 Poindexter, Tiana         14 NY Sharks-MR           29.30      29.99 METS   
  5 Heffernan, Mackenzie R    13 CAT-NJ                 31.07      30.18 METS   
  6 Fromkin, Sydney E         14 Un-Mag-NE              30.45      30.19 METS   
  7 Antiles, Jessica R        13 CAT-NJ                 32.71      30.22 METS   
  8 Cornelio, Kat R           13 CAT-NJ                 30.16      30.30 JO     
  9 Rodriguez, Keannie M      14 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.02      30.32 JO     
 10 Dorneo, Allison           14 UNCAT-NJ               29.84      30.97 JO     
 11 Barry, Kristina F         13 NY Sharks-MR           30.88      31.03 JO     
 12 Silber, Emma J            13 CAT-NJ                 31.60      31.25 JO     
 13 Bischoff, Melissa R       13 LI-UN-MR               30.39      31.42 MEET   
 14 Hoth, Jacqueline M        14 NY Sharks-MR           31.57      31.43 MEET   
 15 Tallier, Sophie T         13 NJW-NJ                 32.07      31.46 MEET   
 16 Lee, Juliette A           14 LIAC-MR                32.20      31.50 MEET   
 17 Delane, Kelly A           13 UNAT-MR                31.58      31.64 MEET   
 18 Nakkab, Jasmine R         13 LIAC-MR                31.56      31.76 MEET   
 18 Ren, Isabel T             14 LIAC-MR                31.91      31.76 MEET   
 20 Bhanji, Ameera            14 MSC-MR                 31.08      31.91 MEET   
 21 Hall, Julia M             13 LIAC-MR                31.58      31.93 MEET   
 22 Lui, Geyanne E            14 LIAC-MR                30.98      31.94 MEET   
 23 Richards, Miranda L       14 IA-MR                  31.16      31.98 MEET   
 24 Guastella, Emma           14 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.24      32.12 MEET   
 24 Lappas, Olivia            14 NY Sharks-MR           32.65      32.12 MEET   
 26 Olazabal, Gabriella       13 LBA-MR                 31.77      32.16 MEET   
 27 Galiatsatos, Diana        14 BBSC-MR                32.53      32.18 MEET   
 28 Greco, Sarah G            14 LIAC-MR                31.58      32.23 MEET   
 29 Niness, Devon N           13 Un-Mag-NE              32.97      32.30 MEET   
 30 Rush, Meaghan C           14 LIAC-MR                32.94      32.58 MEET   
 31 Kleckner, Sabrina G       13 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.32      32.59 MEET   
 32 Kuhn, Abby C              13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.35      32.65 MEET   
 33 Moran, Sydney E           13 Un-Mag-NE              33.07      32.69 MEET   
 34 Lydon, Breann N           14 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.57      32.72 MEET   
 35 Chang, Grace              14 CAT-NJ                 32.63      32.75 MEET   
 36 Stratica, Heather         14 MSC-MR                 33.94      32.76 MEET   
 37 Tringali, Gabriella       14 CAT-NJ                 33.63      32.78 MEET   
 38 Asaro, Vanessa A          13 Un-Mag-NE              33.30      32.79 MEET   
 39 Scheck, Meaghan E         14 IA-MR                  32.79      32.86 MEET   
 40 Goreshnik, Ashley H       14 NY Sharks-MR           32.65      32.94 MEET   
 41 Kenny-Yap, Charlotte J    13 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.63      33.08 MEET   
 42 Gruber, Alexandra JO J    14 LBA-MR                 33.11      33.11 MEET   
 43 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     13 IA-MR                  32.86      33.40 MEET   
 44 Bamba, Katrina M          14 LIAC-MR                32.72      33.43 MEET   
 45 Lengel, Paulina E         14 NY Sharks-MR           34.85      33.68 MEET   
 46 Cicalo, Julia A           13 NY Sharks-MR           33.67      33.76 MEET   
 47 Nunez, Naomi              14 MSC-MR                 33.09      34.00 MEET   
 48 Irwin, Tina A             13 IA-MR                  34.32      34.07 MEET   
 48 Cammarosano, Danielle     13 LBA-MR                 34.86      34.07 MEET   
 50 Gomez, Julienne R         13 CAT-NJ                 35.42      34.64 MEET   
 51 Rota, Amanda P            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.03      35.04 MEET   
 52 Gerber, Marielle          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.77      35.10 MEET   
 53 Li, Ien                   13 LIAC-MR                   NT      35.20 MEET   
 54 Butler, Elizabeth E       14 CAT-NJ                 34.21      35.35 MEET   
 55 Gladitsch, Haley          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.56      35.55 MEET   
 56 Schmidt, Jessica P        14 BBSC-MR                35.05      35.64 MEET   
 57 Martel, Morgan L          13 Un-Mag-NE              35.76      35.86 MEET   
 58 Alderson, Krisztina A     13 MSC-MR                 36.00      36.47 MEET   
 59 Stern, Emma F             13 LIAC-MR                42.81      41.89        
 
Women 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                58.59  JRS
                59.29  JRB
              1:04.09  ZONE
              1:04.99  METS
              1:08.49  JO
              1:20.16  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.16
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wujciak, Megan A          14 CAT-NJ               1:01.44    1:02.40 ZONE   
  2 Patrick, Trudiann D       14 LIAC-MR              1:02.43    1:02.45 ZONE   
  3 Antiles, Jessica R        13 CAT-NJ               1:05.59    1:04.09 ZONE   
  4 Lucas, Marie E            14 LIAC-MR              1:05.33    1:04.67 METS   
  5 Barry, Kristina F         13 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.63    1:04.78 METS   
  6 Lamb, Kassandra R         14 Un-Mag-NE            1:06.23    1:04.79 METS   
  7 Ortman, Abigail R         13 UNCAT-NJ             1:11.21    1:05.10 JO     
  8 Bailey, Brittany M        14 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.54    1:05.11 JO     
  9 Lui, Geyanne E            14 LIAC-MR              1:06.04    1:05.51 JO     
 10 Fromkin, Sydney E         14 Un-Mag-NE            1:03.63    1:05.74 JO     
 11 Cannon, Kellie A          14 LBA-MR               1:05.15    1:05.82 JO     
 12 Rodriguez, Keannie M      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.39    1:05.97 JO     
 12 Heffernan, Mackenzie R    13 CAT-NJ               1:12.32    1:05.97 JO     
 14 Poindexter, Tiana         14 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.50    1:06.09 JO     
 15 Gorman, Katie M           14 CAT-NJ               1:06.44    1:06.28 JO     
 16 Kaplan, Paige E           13 LIAC-MR              1:06.71    1:06.43 JO     
 17 Barbosa, Tabitha S        14 LIAC-MR              1:04.46    1:06.83 JO     
 18 Nakkab, Jasmine R         13 LIAC-MR              1:08.23    1:06.93 JO     
 19 Bhanji, Ameera            14 MSC-MR               1:08.18    1:07.05 JO     
 20 Hoth, Jacqueline M        14 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.44    1:07.09 JO     
 21 Dorneo, Allison           14 UNCAT-NJ             1:07.47    1:07.14 JO     
 22 Delane, Kelly A           13 UNAT-MR              1:06.40    1:07.26 JO     
 23 Tallier, Sophie T         13 NJW-NJ               1:07.69    1:07.31 JO     
 24 Miller-Radest, Kara       14 UNCAT-NJ             1:07.58    1:07.34 JO     
 24 Skoczylas, Anne M         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.97    1:07.34 JO     
 26 Hall, Julia M             13 LIAC-MR              1:07.03    1:07.59 JO     
 27 Silber, Emma J            13 CAT-NJ               1:05.87    1:07.62 JO     
 28 Guastella, Emma           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.10    1:07.69 JO     
 29 Cornelio, Kat R           13 CAT-NJ               1:05.93    1:07.76 JO     
 30 Wasserman, Raquel M       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.94    1:07.85 JO     
 31 Nash, Jennifer            14 LBA-MR               1:09.53    1:07.86 JO     
 32 Richards, Miranda L       14 IA-MR                1:07.87    1:08.42 JO     
 33 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.23    1:08.79 MEET   
 34 Fici, Ann                 14 HAA-MR               1:10.60    1:08.91 MEET   
 35 Lydon, Breann N           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.31    1:09.40 MEET   
 36 Moran, Sydney E           13 Un-Mag-NE            1:10.82    1:09.66 MEET   
 37 Entwistle, Molly O        14 Un-Mag-NE            1:09.75    1:09.88 MEET   
 38 Neggia, Susan E           13 NJW-NJ               1:11.65    1:09.92 MEET   
 39 Asaro, Vanessa A          13 Un-Mag-NE            1:11.27    1:10.02 MEET   
 40 Kuhn, Abby C              13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.06    1:10.26 MEET   
 41 Greco, Sarah G            14 LIAC-MR              1:08.86    1:10.59 MEET   
 42 Barrise, Lienne           13 NJW-NJ               1:09.11    1:10.63 MEET   
 43 Kleckner, Sabrina G       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.54    1:10.72 MEET   
 44 Scheck, Meaghan E         14 IA-MR                1:10.56    1:10.83 MEET   
 45 Galiatsatos, Diana        14 BBSC-MR              1:12.60    1:10.91 MEET   
 46 Cicalo, Julia A           13 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.96    1:11.09 MEET   
 47 Ren, Isabel T             14 LIAC-MR              1:12.35    1:11.42 MEET   
 48 Perrone, Amanda J         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.40    1:11.48 MEET   
 49 Lee, Juliette A           14 LIAC-MR              1:12.00    1:11.91 MEET   
 50 Manczurowsky, Sofia N     13 Un-Mag-NE            1:10.83    1:11.96 MEET   
 51 Nunez, Naomi              14 MSC-MR               1:13.02    1:12.29 MEET   
 52 Niness, Devon N           13 Un-Mag-NE            1:11.79    1:13.07 MEET   
 53 Palumbo, Alyssa           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.06    1:14.12 MEET   
 54 O'Brien, Jennifer J       13 Un-Mag-NE            1:12.59    1:14.67 MEET   
 55 Tringali, Gabriella       14 CAT-NJ               1:14.44    1:14.73 MEET   
 56 Crowley, Alexandra R      13 Un-Mag-NE            1:17.75    1:14.95 MEET   
 57 Raphael, Michaela         13 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.77    1:15.07 MEET   
 58 Miesner, Kiera C          14 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.12    1:15.37 MEET   
 59 Gallagher, Kathleen       13 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.43    1:15.77 MEET   
 60 Gerber, Marielle          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.90    1:16.30 MEET   
 61 Rota, Amanda P            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.23    1:16.34 MEET   
 62 Cammarosano, Danielle     13 LBA-MR               1:15.64    1:16.58 MEET   
 63 Cullinan, Meghan          14 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.24    1:17.35 MEET   
 64 Lan, Serena               13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.07    1:18.16 MEET   
 65 Martel, Morgan L          13 Un-Mag-NE            1:17.87    1:18.80 MEET   
 66 Shaiman, Samantha E       13 BBSC-MR              1:19.79    1:18.85 MEET   
 67 Alderson, Krisztina A     13 MSC-MR               1:16.57    1:18.99 MEET   
 68 Kaplan, Maya              14 NJW-NJ               1:19.62    1:19.78 MEET   
 69 Maley, Sarah J            13 LIAC-MR              1:19.55    1:22.34        
 70 Mason, Claire C           13 CAT-NJ               1:11.17    1:24.60        
 
Women 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:06.19  JRS
              2:07.59  JRB
              2:18.69  ZONE
              2:19.99  METS
              2:30.99  JO
              3:03.00  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  3:03.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Treble, Molly M           13 LIAC-MR              2:12.11    2:12.90 ZONE   
                1:04.89   2:12.90 (1:08.01)                                        
  2 Schlichte, Lindsay M      14 LIAC-MR              2:13.16    2:13.57 ZONE   
                1:05.43   2:13.57 (1:08.14)                                        
  3 Wujciak, Megan A          14 CAT-NJ               2:11.45    2:17.06 ZONE   
                1:05.58   2:17.06 (1:11.48)                                        
  4 Fromkin, Sydney E         14 Un-Mag-NE            2:23.23    2:17.27 ZONE   
                1:05.86   2:17.27 (1:11.41)                                        
  5 An, Miranda B             13 Un-Mag-NE            2:21.82    2:18.78 METS   
                1:05.49   2:18.78 (1:13.29)                                        
  6 Bergin, Kate C            13 MSC-MR               2:20.61    2:18.90 METS   
                1:07.72   2:18.90 (1:11.18)                                        
  7 Barry, Kristina F         13 NY Sharks-MR         2:18.36    2:18.95 METS   
                1:07.36   2:18.95 (1:11.59)                                        
  8 Schnabel, Carly J         13 Un-Mag-NE            2:20.78    2:19.38 METS   
                1:07.25   2:19.38 (1:12.13)                                        
  9 Giovanniello, Kerry A     13 LIAC-MR              2:19.59    2:19.66 METS   
                1:07.36   2:19.66 (1:12.30)                                        
 10 Rodriguez, Keannie M      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.35    2:20.46 JO     
                1:07.19   2:20.46 (1:13.27)                                        
 11 Lamb, Kassandra R         14 Un-Mag-NE            2:21.68    2:21.80 JO     
                1:08.04   2:21.80 (1:13.76)                                        
 12 Ortman, Abigail R         13 UNCAT-NJ             2:25.83    2:21.82 JO     
                1:08.34   2:21.82 (1:13.48)                                        
 13 Robinson, Allie A         14 Un-Mag-NE            2:24.99    2:22.53 JO     
                1:08.11   2:22.53 (1:14.42)                                        
 14 Skoczylas, Anne M         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.14    2:23.08 JO     
                1:08.58   2:23.08 (1:14.50)                                        
 15 MacDonnell, Katie E       13 Un-Mag-NE            2:24.70    2:23.94 JO     
                1:08.77   2:23.94 (1:15.17)                                        
 15 Tallier, Sophie T         13 NJW-NJ               2:26.22    2:23.94 JO     
                1:11.18   2:23.94 (1:12.76)                                        
 17 Cornelio, Kat R           13 CAT-NJ               2:30.64    2:24.01 JO     
                1:10.12   2:24.01 (1:13.89)                                        
 18 Heffernan, Mackenzie R    13 CAT-NJ               2:29.72    2:24.43 JO     
                1:10.26   2:24.43 (1:14.17)                                        
 19 Dorneo, Allison           14 UNCAT-NJ             2:29.54    2:24.48 JO     
                1:09.29   2:24.48 (1:15.19)                                        
 19 Perrone, Amanda J         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.66    2:33.83 MEET   
                1:13.14   2:33.83 (1:20.69)                                        
 20 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.94    2:24.55 JO     
                1:09.60   2:24.55 (1:14.95)                                        
 21 Cervone, Sarah M          13 NJW-NJ               2:32.74    2:24.99 JO     
                1:10.42   2:24.99 (1:14.57)                                        
 22 Fici, Ann                 14 HAA-MR               2:29.39    2:25.35 JO     
                1:09.48   2:25.35 (1:15.87)                                        
 23 Lappas, Olivia            14 NY Sharks-MR         2:26.89    2:26.37 JO     
                1:10.71   2:26.37 (1:15.66)                                        
 24 Poindexter, Tiana         14 NY Sharks-MR         2:20.90    2:26.94 JO     
                1:09.92   2:26.94 (1:17.02)                                        
 25 Neggia, Susan E           13 NJW-NJ               2:38.38    2:27.51 JO     
                1:12.74   2:27.51 (1:14.77)                                        
 26 Miller-Radest, Kara       14 UNCAT-NJ             2:27.49    2:28.07 JO     
                1:11.45   2:28.07 (1:16.62)                                        
 27 Entwistle, Molly O        14 Un-Mag-NE            2:30.80    2:28.69 JO     
                1:11.49   2:28.69 (1:17.20)                                        
 28 Scheck, Meaghan E         14 IA-MR                2:33.98    2:28.92 JO     
                1:11.17   2:28.92 (1:17.75)                                        
 29 Manczurowsky, Sofia N     13 Un-Mag-NE            2:32.60    2:29.15 JO     
                1:12.83   2:29.15 (1:16.32)                                        
 30 Goreshnik, Ashley H       14 NY Sharks-MR         2:36.43    2:29.66 JO     
                1:13.23   2:29.66 (1:16.43)                                        
 31 Asaro, Vanessa A          13 Un-Mag-NE            2:34.62    2:29.79 JO     
                1:12.69   2:29.79 (1:17.10)                                        
 32 Fitzsimmons, Shannon E    13 Un-Mag-NE            2:27.07    2:29.88 JO     
                1:11.71   2:29.88 (1:18.17)                                        
 33 Richards, Miranda L       14 IA-MR                2:28.91    2:30.17 JO     
                1:12.43   2:30.17 (1:17.74)                                        
 34 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     13 LIAC-MR              2:31.87    2:30.41 JO     
                1:13.50   2:30.41 (1:16.91)                                        
 35 Olazabal, Gabriella       13 LBA-MR               2:31.56    2:30.80 JO     
                1:12.00   2:30.80 (1:18.80)                                        
 36 Moran, Sydney E           13 Un-Mag-NE            2:33.14    2:30.84 JO     
                1:12.95   2:30.84 (1:17.89)                                        
 37 Bhanji, Ameera            14 MSC-MR               2:36.12    2:31.17 MEET   
                1:14.49   2:31.17 (1:16.68)                                        
 38 Barrise, Lienne           13 NJW-NJ               2:36.69    2:32.97 MEET   
                1:14.50   2:32.97 (1:18.47)                                        
 39 Simotas, Nicole F         13 NJW-NJ               2:34.63    2:33.02 MEET   
                1:15.13   2:33.02 (1:17.89)                                        
 40 Kleckner, Sabrina G       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.65    2:33.69 MEET   
                1:13.89   2:33.69 (1:19.80)                                        
 41 Lengel, Paulina E         14 NY Sharks-MR         2:34.19    2:34.32 MEET   
                1:14.97   2:34.32 (1:19.35)                                        
 41 Raphael, Michaela         13 NY Sharks-MR         2:39.18    2:34.32 MEET   
                1:13.96   2:34.32 (1:20.36)                                        
 43 Bischoff, Melissa R       13 LI-UN-MR             2:31.45    2:34.61 MEET   
                1:15.21   2:34.61 (1:19.40)                                        
 44 Chang, Grace              14 CAT-NJ               2:36.71    2:34.91 MEET   
                1:13.24   2:34.91 (1:21.67)                                        
 45 Cicalo, Julia A           13 NY Sharks-MR         2:30.54    2:34.95 MEET   
                1:14.19   2:34.95 (1:20.76)                                        
 46 Kuhn, Abby C              13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:37.33    2:35.46 MEET   
                1:11.52   2:35.46 (1:23.94)                                        
 47 Kortes, Kelly M           14 NJW-NJ               2:36.72    2:35.49 MEET   
                1:15.90   2:35.49 (1:19.59)                                        
 48 Galiatsatos, Diana        14 BBSC-MR              2:35.73    2:35.66 MEET   
                1:16.17   2:35.66 (1:19.49)                                        
 49 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     13 IA-MR                2:39.68    2:36.43 MEET   
                1:15.75   2:36.43 (1:20.68)                                        
 50 Stratica, Heather         14 MSC-MR               2:45.46    2:36.44 MEET   
                1:14.89   2:36.44 (1:21.55)                                        
 51 Greco, Sarah G            14 LIAC-MR              2:46.29    2:38.76 MEET   
                1:15.42   2:38.76 (1:23.34)                                        
 52 Gruber, Alexandra JO J    14 LBA-MR               2:34.75    2:39.77 MEET   
                1:16.51   2:39.77 (1:23.26)                                        
 53 Cammarosano, Danielle     13 LBA-MR               2:41.80    2:40.32 MEET   
                1:16.84   2:40.32 (1:23.48)                                        
 54 Niness, Devon N           13 Un-Mag-NE            2:42.29    2:40.66 MEET   
                1:16.76   2:40.66 (1:23.90)                                        
 55 Gerber, Marielle          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.71    2:42.19 MEET   
                1:18.08   2:42.19 (1:24.11)                                        
 56 Tringali, Gabriella       14 CAT-NJ               2:44.81    2:42.47 MEET   
                1:17.20   2:42.47 (1:25.27)                                        
 57 Robinson, Courtney        13 Un-Mag-NE            2:46.50    2:42.65 MEET   
                1:18.74   2:42.65 (1:23.91)                                        
 58 Cullinan, Meghan          14 NY Sharks-MR         2:43.03    2:42.90 MEET   
                1:19.18   2:42.90 (1:23.72)                                        
 59 Millar, Elizabeth G       13 Un-Mag-NE            2:42.90    2:43.45 MEET   
                1:17.89   2:43.45 (1:25.56)                                        
 60 Crowley, Alexandra R      13 Un-Mag-NE            2:47.13    2:43.57 MEET   
                1:20.41   2:43.57 (1:23.16)                                        
 61 Germano, Caroline P       13 LIAC-MR              2:51.26    2:44.07 MEET   
                1:19.81   2:44.07 (1:24.26)                                        
 62 Rota, Amanda P            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.68    2:46.85 MEET   
                1:18.07   2:46.85 (1:28.78)                                        
 63 Rota, Kimberly A          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.60    2:47.50 MEET   
                1:20.52   2:47.50 (1:26.98)                                        
 64 Byrne, Theresa A          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.24    2:48.38 MEET   
                1:18.17   2:48.38 (1:30.21)                                        
 65 Shaiman, Samantha E       13 BBSC-MR              2:52.87    2:49.41 MEET   
                1:23.43   2:49.41 (1:25.98)                                        
 66 Flanigan, Casey J         13 Un-Mag-NE            2:49.76    2:49.70 MEET   
                1:21.40   2:49.70 (1:28.30)                                        
 67 Bronfeld, Rebecca M       13 NJW-NJ               2:50.75    2:49.83 MEET   
                1:22.18   2:49.83 (1:27.65)                                        
 68 Maley, Sarah J            13 LIAC-MR              2:55.75    2:50.83 MEET   
                1:24.26   2:50.83 (1:26.57)                                        
 69 Martel, Morgan L          13 Un-Mag-NE            2:52.28    2:51.00 MEET   
                1:22.10   2:51.00 (1:28.90)                                        
 70 Schmidt, Jessica P        14 BBSC-MR              2:55.95    2:51.23 MEET   
                1:21.45   2:51.23 (1:29.78)                                        
 71 Zaruvinsky, Emily         13 NY Sharks-MR         2:55.74    2:53.30 MEET   
                1:23.54   2:53.30 (1:29.76)                                        
 72 Irwin, Tina A             13 IA-MR                2:51.81    2:53.44 MEET   
                1:23.13   2:53.44 (1:30.31)                                        
 73 Alderson, Krisztina A     13 MSC-MR               2:47.27    2:54.11 MEET   
                1:24.20   2:54.11 (1:29.91)                                        
 
Women 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.69  JRS
              1:06.89  JRB
              1:13.59  ZONE
              1:14.99  METS
              1:19.99  JO
              1:41.29  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:41.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Nicole         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.37    1:10.51 ZONE   
  2 Bailey, Brittany M        14 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.92    1:12.12 ZONE   
  3 Ho, Lauren W              13 NJW-NJ               1:19.74    1:13.46 ZONE   
  4 Wujciak, Megan A          14 CAT-NJ               1:10.83    1:13.55 ZONE   
  5 MacDonnell, Katie E       13 Un-Mag-NE            1:15.16    1:14.61 METS   
  6 Neggia, Susan E           13 NJW-NJ               1:17.39    1:14.68 METS   
  7 Schnabel, Julia L         14 Un-Mag-NE            1:11.39    1:14.79 METS   
  8 Dorneo, Allison           14 UNCAT-NJ             1:13.30    1:14.81 METS   
  9 Heffernan, Mackenzie R    13 CAT-NJ               1:22.42    1:14.89 METS   
 10 Schnabel, Carly J         13 Un-Mag-NE            1:15.60    1:14.90 METS   
 11 Bergin, Kate C            13 MSC-MR               1:13.82    1:15.09 JO     
 12 Bamba, Katrina M          14 LIAC-MR              1:14.99    1:15.28 JO     
 13 Lamb, Kassandra R         14 Un-Mag-NE            1:16.19    1:15.74 JO     
 14 Lui, Geyanne E            14 LIAC-MR              1:15.01    1:15.90 JO     
 15 An, Miranda B             13 Un-Mag-NE            1:17.61    1:15.91 JO     
 16 Connor, Deirdre A         13 HAA-MR               1:17.90    1:16.02 JO     
 17 Ren, Isabel T             14 LIAC-MR              1:14.51    1:16.46 JO     
 18 Lydon, Breann N           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.59    1:16.63 JO     
 19 Kuhn, Abby C              13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.42    1:16.64 JO     
 20 Moran, Sydney E           13 Un-Mag-NE            1:19.72    1:16.77 JO     
 21 Treble, Molly M           13 LIAC-MR              1:15.29    1:16.85 JO     
 22 Tallier, Sophie T         13 NJW-NJ               1:17.61    1:17.37 JO     
 23 Galiatsatos, Diana        14 BBSC-MR              1:20.34    1:17.60 JO     
 24 Cicalo, Julia A           13 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.40    1:17.87 JO     
 25 Giovanniello, Kerry A     13 LIAC-MR              1:19.37    1:18.14 JO     
 26 Delane, Kelly A           13 UNAT-MR              1:18.36    1:18.21 JO     
 27 Entwistle, Molly O        14 Un-Mag-NE            1:19.13    1:18.33 JO     
 28 Ogisu, Emilie             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.00    1:18.84 JO     
 29 Chang, Grace              14 CAT-NJ               1:19.67    1:18.99 JO     
 30 Nunez, Naomi              14 MSC-MR               1:21.69    1:19.15 JO     
 31 Fromkin, Sydney E         14 Un-Mag-NE            1:19.84    1:19.52 JO     
 32 Wasserman, Raquel M       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.87    1:19.72 JO     
 33 Millar, Elizabeth G       13 Un-Mag-NE            1:18.27    1:19.90 JO     
 34 Silber, Emma J            13 CAT-NJ               1:19.24    1:20.16 MEET   
 35 Guastella, Emma           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.61    1:21.12 MEET   
 36 Cullinan, Meghan          14 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.38    1:21.20 MEET   
 37 Gorman, Katie M           14 CAT-NJ               1:21.86    1:21.43 MEET   
 38 O'Brien, Jennifer J       13 Un-Mag-NE            1:18.43    1:21.50 MEET   
 39 McMurtrie, Alyson C       13 UNCAT-NJ             1:24.65    1:21.84 MEET   
 40 Asaro, Vanessa A          13 Un-Mag-NE            1:24.64    1:22.30 MEET   
 41 Bhanji, Ameera            14 MSC-MR               1:19.68    1:22.42 MEET   
 42 Olazabal, Gabriella       13 LBA-MR               1:17.98    1:22.51 MEET   
 43 Lee, Juliette A           14 LIAC-MR              1:28.25    1:22.63 MEET   
 44 Greco, Sarah G            14 LIAC-MR              1:22.31    1:22.96 MEET   
 45 Skoczylas, Anne M         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.21    1:23.62 MEET   
 46 Gruber, Alexandra JO J    14 LBA-MR               1:22.09    1:23.67 MEET   
 47 Simotas, Nicole F         13 NJW-NJ               1:22.65    1:23.97 MEET   
 48 Goreshnik, Ashley H       14 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.64    1:24.20 MEET   
 49 Li, Ien                   13 LIAC-MR              1:24.44    1:24.41 MEET   
 50 Niness, Devon N           13 Un-Mag-NE            1:26.19    1:24.65 MEET   
 51 Raphael, Michaela         13 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.67    1:25.34 MEET   
 52 Cammarosano, Danielle     13 LBA-MR               1:24.95    1:25.39 MEET   
 53 Germano, Caroline P       13 LIAC-MR              1:26.64    1:26.54 MEET   
 54 Kenny-Yap, Charlotte J    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.08    1:27.59 MEET   
 55 Rota, Amanda P            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.73    1:27.74 MEET   
 56 Robinson, Courtney        13 Un-Mag-NE            1:29.73    1:28.24 MEET   
 57 Desio, Claire M           13 HAA-MR               1:34.92    1:28.56 MEET   
 58 Lan, Serena               13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.87    1:29.71 MEET   
 59 Rota, Kimberly A          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.76    1:29.96 MEET   
 60 Tringali, Gabriella       14 CAT-NJ               1:34.07    1:30.01 MEET   
 61 Gomez, Julienne R         13 CAT-NJ               1:30.58    1:30.28 MEET   
 62 Gerber, Marielle          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.04    1:30.44 MEET   
 63 Richards, Miranda L       14 IA-MR                1:19.46    1:30.56 MEET   
 64 Gruber, Jacqueline R      13 LBA-MR               1:35.51    1:31.89 MEET   
 65 Flanigan, Casey J         13 Un-Mag-NE            1:33.01    1:32.96 MEET   
 66 Maley, Sarah J            13 LIAC-MR              1:32.43    1:33.51 MEET   
 67 Gladitsch, Haley          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.17    1:36.21 MEET   
 68 Byrne, Theresa A          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.27    1:39.35 MEET   
 69 Stern, Emma F             13 LIAC-MR              1:39.38    1:41.59        
 -- Kaplan, Brooke M          13 LIAC-MR              1:29.68         DQ        
 -- Washington, Amy J         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.81         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Fici, Ann                 14 HAA-MR               1:25.60         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 
Women 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:20.99  JRS
              2:23.59  JRB
              2:37.09  ZONE
              2:39.99  METS
              2:52.99  JO
              3:13.06  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  3:13.06
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Nicole         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.21    2:26.16 ZONE   
                1:11.50   2:26.16 (1:14.66)                                        
  2 Schnabel, Julia L         14 Un-Mag-NE            2:27.86    2:34.40 ZONE   
                1:15.66   2:34.40 (1:18.74)                                        
  3 MacDonnell, Katie E       13 Un-Mag-NE            2:36.95    2:36.45 ZONE   
                1:15.95   2:36.45 (1:20.50)                                        
  4 Schnabel, Carly J         13 Un-Mag-NE            2:36.74    2:37.07 ZONE   
                1:16.47   2:37.07 (1:20.60)                                        
  4 Bergin, Kate C            13 MSC-MR               2:36.49    2:37.07 ZONE   
                1:16.59   2:37.07 (1:20.48)                                        
  6 Bischoff, Melissa R       13 LI-UN-MR             2:41.09    2:38.83 METS   
                1:17.43   2:38.83 (1:21.40)                                        
  7 Cannon, Kellie A          14 LBA-MR               2:36.24    2:40.69 JO     
                1:19.73   2:40.69 (1:20.96)                                        
  8 Lui, Geyanne E            14 LIAC-MR              2:42.21    2:40.76 JO     
                1:19.18   2:40.76 (1:21.58)                                        
  9 Lamb, Kassandra R         14 Un-Mag-NE            2:42.33    2:41.66 JO     
                1:18.56   2:41.66 (1:23.10)                                        
 10 Cicalo, Julia A           13 NY Sharks-MR         2:38.90    2:42.18 JO     
                1:19.80   2:42.18 (1:22.38)                                        
 11 Ortman, Abigail R         13 UNCAT-NJ             2:45.78    2:42.56 JO     
                1:19.50   2:42.56 (1:23.06)                                        
 12 Ren, Isabel T             14 LIAC-MR              2:41.78    2:43.05 JO     
                1:19.18   2:43.05 (1:23.87)                                        
 13 Barbosa, Tabitha S        14 LIAC-MR              2:41.16    2:43.31 JO     
                1:20.51   2:43.31 (1:22.80)                                        
 14 Moran, Sydney E           13 Un-Mag-NE            2:48.40    2:44.03 JO     
                1:20.83   2:44.03 (1:23.20)                                        
 15 Tallier, Sophie T         13 NJW-NJ               2:43.16    2:44.05 JO     
                1:20.36   2:44.05 (1:23.69)                                        
 16 Hoth, Jacqueline M        14 NY Sharks-MR         2:45.48    2:44.12 JO     
                1:19.06   2:44.12 (1:25.06)                                        
 17 Fromkin, Sydney E         14 Un-Mag-NE            2:45.98    2:44.76 JO     
                1:20.40   2:44.76 (1:24.36)                                        
 18 Millar, Elizabeth G       13 Un-Mag-NE            2:41.37    2:45.21 JO     
                1:20.69   2:45.21 (1:24.52)                                        
 19 Lydon, Breann N           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.90    2:45.27 JO     
                1:20.80   2:45.27 (1:24.47)                                        
 20 Delane, Kelly A           13 UNAT-MR              2:45.76    2:46.01 JO     
                1:22.38   2:46.01 (1:23.63)                                        
 21 Entwistle, Molly O        14 Un-Mag-NE            2:45.98    2:46.85 JO     
                1:21.66   2:46.85 (1:25.19)                                        
 22 Silber, Emma J            13 CAT-NJ               2:43.93    2:47.41 JO     
                1:21.49   2:47.41 (1:25.92)                                        
 23 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     13 LIAC-MR              2:49.41    2:48.02 JO     
                1:22.50   2:48.02 (1:25.52)                                        
 24 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     13 IA-MR                2:54.74    2:48.89 JO     
                1:21.24   2:48.89 (1:27.65)                                        
 25 Chang, Grace              14 CAT-NJ               2:43.69    2:49.69 JO     
                1:22.33   2:49.69 (1:27.36)                                        
 26 Nakkab, Jasmine R         13 LIAC-MR              2:43.66    2:50.02 JO     
                1:21.86   2:50.02 (1:28.16)                                        
 27 Cullinan, Meghan          14 NY Sharks-MR         2:53.88    2:50.14 JO     
                1:24.43   2:50.14 (1:25.71)                                        
 28 Asaro, Vanessa A          13 Un-Mag-NE            2:55.54    2:50.63 JO     
                1:24.38   2:50.63 (1:26.25)                                        
 29 O'Brien, Jennifer J       13 Un-Mag-NE            2:45.61    2:51.76 JO     
                1:23.34   2:51.76 (1:28.42)                                        
 30 Galiatsatos, Diana        14 BBSC-MR              2:49.22    2:51.82 JO     
                1:24.10   2:51.82 (1:27.72)                                        
 31 Guastella, Emma           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:57.94    2:51.91 JO     
                1:25.12   2:51.91 (1:26.79)                                        
 32 Richards, Miranda L       14 IA-MR                2:50.27    2:52.18 JO     
                1:23.21   2:52.18 (1:28.97)                                        
 33 Nunez, Naomi              14 MSC-MR               2:57.82    2:53.28 MEET   
                1:24.11   2:53.28 (1:29.17)                                        
 34 Barrise, Lienne           13 NJW-NJ               2:59.78    2:55.19 MEET   
                1:26.75   2:55.19 (1:28.44)                                        
 35 Niness, Devon N           13 Un-Mag-NE            2:58.17    2:58.61 MEET   
                1:27.21   2:58.61 (1:31.40)                                        
 36 Skoczylas, Anne M         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:58.34    2:58.62 MEET   
                1:26.48   2:58.62 (1:32.14)                                        
 37 Simotas, Nicole F         13 NJW-NJ               2:56.97    2:58.66 MEET   
                1:26.51   2:58.66 (1:32.15)                                        
 38 Lee, Juliette A           14 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    2:59.27 MEET   
                1:26.89   2:59.27 (1:32.38)                                        
 39 Greco, Sarah G            14 LIAC-MR              3:00.19    2:59.34 MEET   
                1:25.07   2:59.34 (1:34.27)                                        
 40 Cammarosano, Danielle     13 LBA-MR               3:00.10    2:59.90 MEET   
                1:29.28   2:59.90 (1:30.62)                                        
 41 Rota, Amanda P            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:07.80    3:01.46 MEET   
                1:28.07   3:01.46 (1:33.39)                                        
 42 Robinson, Courtney        13 Un-Mag-NE            3:02.97    3:01.93 MEET   
                1:29.43   3:01.93 (1:32.50)                                        
 43 Li, Ien                   13 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:01.96 MEET   
                1:29.74   3:01.96 (1:32.22)                                        
 44 Germano, Caroline P       13 LIAC-MR              3:02.94    3:01.99 MEET   
                1:28.57   3:01.99 (1:33.42)                                        
 45 Irwin, Tina A             13 IA-MR                3:10.32    3:12.19 MEET   
                1:34.26   3:12.19 (1:37.93)                                        
 46 Alderson, Krisztina A     13 MSC-MR               3:10.56    3:17.56        
                1:38.70   3:17.56 (1:38.86)                                        
 
Women 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:14.29  JRS
              1:15.29  JRB
              1:24.19  ZONE
              1:24.99  METS
              1:31.99  JO
              1:46.57  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:46.57
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Antiles, Jessica R        13 CAT-NJ               1:25.50    1:23.30 ZONE   
  2 Lucas, Marie E            14 LIAC-MR              1:23.03    1:23.49 ZONE   
  3 Lamb, Kassandra R         14 Un-Mag-NE            1:25.28    1:24.05 ZONE   
  4 Cornelio, Kat R           13 CAT-NJ               1:25.03    1:24.28 METS   
  5 Ortman, Abigail R         13 UNCAT-NJ             1:23.03    1:24.31 METS   
  6 Robinson, Allie A         14 Un-Mag-NE            1:29.54    1:27.33 JO     
  7 Schnabel, Julia L         14 Un-Mag-NE            1:26.36    1:28.09 JO     
  8 Bamba, Katrina M          14 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:28.21 JO     
  9 Miesner, Kiera C          14 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.21    1:28.77 JO     
 10 Simotas, Nicole F         13 NJW-NJ               1:30.43    1:29.46 JO     
 11 Manczurowsky, Sofia N     13 Un-Mag-NE            1:31.44    1:29.74 JO     
 12 Barbosa, Tabitha S        14 LIAC-MR              1:27.34    1:29.79 JO     
 13 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.81    1:29.81 JO     
 14 Cervone, Sarah M          13 NJW-NJ               1:31.38    1:30.53 JO     
 15 McMurtrie, Alyson C       13 UNCAT-NJ             1:38.12    1:30.62 JO     
 16 Hall, Julia M             13 LIAC-MR              1:30.31    1:31.01 JO     
 17 Hoth, Jacqueline M        14 NY Sharks-MR         1:32.74    1:31.12 JO     
 18 Kortes, Kelly M           14 NJW-NJ               1:32.50    1:31.21 JO     
 19 Gallagher, Kathleen       13 NY Sharks-MR         1:36.59    1:32.17 MEET   
 20 Kleckner, Sabrina G       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.59    1:32.25 MEET   
 21 Lydon, Breann N           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.25    1:32.26 MEET   
 22 Poindexter, Tiana         14 NY Sharks-MR         1:29.04    1:32.62 MEET   
 23 Fitzsimmons, Shannon E    13 Un-Mag-NE            1:32.14    1:32.99 MEET   
 24 Robinson, Courtney        13 Un-Mag-NE            1:35.80    1:33.66 MEET   
 25 Kenny-Yap, Charlotte J    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.16    1:33.67 MEET   
 26 Kaplan, Brooke M          13 LIAC-MR              1:41.67    1:34.38 MEET   
 27 Giovanniello, Kerry A     13 LIAC-MR              1:44.13    1:34.68 MEET   
 28 Entwistle, Molly O        14 Un-Mag-NE            1:31.06    1:34.94 MEET   
 29 Perrone, Amanda J         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.67    1:34.98 MEET   
 30 Germano, Caroline P       13 LIAC-MR              1:39.06    1:36.74 MEET   
 31 Chang, Grace              14 CAT-NJ               1:34.76    1:37.36 MEET   
 32 Kaplan, Maya              14 NJW-NJ               1:38.13    1:37.79 MEET   
 33 Crowley, Alexandra R      13 Un-Mag-NE            1:39.22    1:38.79 MEET   
 34 Rota, Kimberly A          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.35    1:40.90 MEET   
 35 Butler, Elizabeth E       14 CAT-NJ               1:41.01    1:41.68 MEET   
 36 Lee, Juliette A           14 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:41.93 MEET   
 37 Li, Ien                   13 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:42.88 MEET   
 38 Shaiman, Samantha E       13 BBSC-MR              1:44.24    1:43.12 MEET   
 39 Palumbo, Alyssa           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.92    1:44.20 MEET   
 40 Gruber, Alexandra JO J    14 LBA-MR               1:41.20    1:44.39 MEET   
 41 Byrne, Theresa A          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.49    1:46.16 MEET   
 42 Nunez, Naomi              14 MSC-MR               1:41.09    1:46.25 MEET   
 43 Washington, Amy J         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.16    1:46.92        
 44 Maley, Sarah J            13 LIAC-MR              1:42.34    1:49.61        
 45 Lan, Serena               13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.45    1:51.41        
 46 Stern, Emma F             13 LIAC-MR              1:44.21    1:51.49        
 
Women 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:39.99  JRS
              2:42.19  JRB
              3:00.79  ZONE
              3:05.99  METS
              3:16.99  JO
              3:40.11  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  3:40.11
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Zoe R          13 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:50.17 ZONE   
                1:22.14   2:50.17 (1:28.03)                                        
  2 Patrick, Trudiann D       14 LIAC-MR              2:58.45    2:57.69 ZONE   
                1:25.23   2:57.69 (1:32.46)                                        
  3 Lamb, Kassandra R         14 Un-Mag-NE            2:59.67    3:00.91 METS   
                1:27.92   3:00.91 (1:32.99)                                        
  4 Cervone, Sarah M          13 NJW-NJ               3:08.52    3:04.61 METS   
                1:30.81   3:04.61 (1:33.80)                                        
  5 Manczurowsky, Sofia N     13 Un-Mag-NE            3:08.03    3:05.12 METS   
                1:29.03   3:05.12 (1:36.09)                                        
  6 Robinson, Allie A         14 Un-Mag-NE            3:03.40    3:05.74 METS   
                1:30.66   3:05.74 (1:35.08)                                        
  7 Schnabel, Julia L         14 Un-Mag-NE            3:00.25    3:05.81 METS   
                1:30.26   3:05.81 (1:35.55)                                        
  8 Bamba, Katrina M          14 LIAC-MR              3:08.88    3:08.17 JO     
                1:32.20   3:08.17 (1:35.97)                                        
  9 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:08.14    3:09.29 JO     
                1:31.96   3:09.29 (1:37.33)                                        
 10 Kortes, Kelly M           14 NJW-NJ               3:15.20    3:10.56 JO     
                1:33.40   3:10.56 (1:37.16)                                        
 11 Neggia, Susan E           13 NJW-NJ               3:17.60    3:11.49 JO     
                1:34.38   3:11.49 (1:37.11)                                        
 11 Perrone, Amanda J         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:26.89    3:20.67 MEET   
                1:38.30   3:20.67 (1:42.37)                                        
 12 Simotas, Nicole F         13 NJW-NJ               3:16.21    3:11.87 JO     
                1:33.46   3:11.87 (1:38.41)                                        
 13 Hall, Julia M             13 LIAC-MR              3:14.32    3:12.01 JO     
                1:34.54   3:12.01 (1:37.47)                                        
 14 Poindexter, Tiana         14 NY Sharks-MR         3:05.94    3:15.66 JO     
                1:33.41   3:15.66 (1:42.25)                                        
 15 Fitzsimmons, Shannon E    13 Un-Mag-NE            3:12.87    3:17.20 MEET   
                1:34.62   3:17.20 (1:42.58)                                        
 16 Hoth, Jacqueline M        14 NY Sharks-MR         3:15.12    3:17.82 MEET   
                1:34.54   3:17.82 (1:43.28)                                        
 17 Fici, Ann                 14 HAA-MR               3:15.77    3:18.80 MEET   
                1:35.20   3:18.80 (1:43.60)                                        
 18 Kenny-Yap, Charlotte J    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:22.97    3:21.07 MEET   
                1:36.15   3:21.07 (1:44.92)                                        
 19 Robinson, Courtney        13 Un-Mag-NE            3:21.36    3:22.03 MEET   
                1:38.33   3:22.03 (1:43.70)                                        
 20 Entwistle, Molly O        14 Un-Mag-NE            3:15.12    3:23.94 MEET   
                1:38.32   3:23.94 (1:45.62)                                        
 21 Rota, Kimberly A          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:19.01    3:25.62 MEET   
                1:37.92   3:25.62 (1:47.70)                                        
 22 Germano, Caroline P       13 LIAC-MR              3:28.19    3:27.12 MEET   
                1:39.42   3:27.12 (1:47.70)                                        
 23 Crowley, Alexandra R      13 Un-Mag-NE            3:28.94    3:30.43 MEET   
                1:41.29   3:30.43 (1:49.14)                                        
 24 Raphael, Michaela         13 NY Sharks-MR         3:34.50    3:31.26 MEET   
                1:43.71   3:31.26 (1:47.55)                                        
 25 Butler, Elizabeth E       14 CAT-NJ               3:31.95    3:34.16 MEET   
                1:44.46   3:34.16 (1:49.70)                                        
 26 Palumbo, Alyssa           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:29.95    3:37.66 MEET   
                1:45.79   3:37.66 (1:51.87)                                        
 27 Bronfeld, Rebecca M       13 NJW-NJ               3:29.09    3:39.70 MEET   
                1:47.79   3:39.70 (1:51.91)                                        
 28 Shaiman, Samantha E       13 BBSC-MR              3:43.04    3:40.46        
                1:48.28   3:40.46 (1:52.18)                                        
 29 Stern, Emma F             13 LIAC-MR              3:56.18    3:51.99        
                1:52.66   3:51.99 (1:59.33)                                        
 
Women 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:03.59  JRS
              1:04.79  JRB
              1:11.49  ZONE
              1:11.99  METS
              1:19.99  JO
              1:48.31  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:48.31
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller-Radest, Kara       14 UNCAT-NJ             1:09.83    1:07.72 ZONE   
  2 Patrick, Trudiann D       14 LIAC-MR              1:07.64    1:07.74 ZONE   
  3 Heffernan, Mackenzie R    13 CAT-NJ               1:10.05    1:09.72 ZONE   
  4 Rodriguez, Nicole         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.03    1:09.76 ZONE   
  5 Gregorace, Zoe R          13 LIAC-MR              1:10.77    1:10.51 ZONE   
  6 An, Miranda B             13 Un-Mag-NE            1:12.30    1:11.39 ZONE   
  7 MacDonnell, Katie E       13 Un-Mag-NE            1:11.33    1:11.61 METS   
  8 Lucas, Marie E            14 LIAC-MR              1:11.60    1:12.24 JO     
  9 Lui, Geyanne E            14 LIAC-MR              1:13.75    1:12.69 JO     
 10 Wujciak, Megan A          14 CAT-NJ               1:14.86    1:13.22 JO     
 11 Cannon, Kellie A          14 LBA-MR               1:15.04    1:13.80 JO     
 12 Nakkab, Jasmine R         13 LIAC-MR              1:13.45    1:14.15 JO     
 13 Skoczylas, Anne M         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.21    1:14.19 JO     
 14 Hall, Julia M             13 LIAC-MR              1:13.30    1:14.28 JO     
 15 Olazabal, Gabriella       13 LBA-MR               1:12.75    1:14.49 JO     
 16 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.79    1:14.52 JO     
 17 Barry, Kristina F         13 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.61    1:14.83 JO     
 18 Dorneo, Allison           14 UNCAT-NJ             1:19.63    1:15.69 JO     
 19 Cornelio, Kat R           13 CAT-NJ               1:14.27    1:15.86 JO     
 20 Barrise, Lienne           13 NJW-NJ               1:19.29    1:16.08 JO     
 21 Goreshnik, Ashley H       14 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.29    1:16.27 JO     
 22 Silber, Emma J            13 CAT-NJ               1:20.14    1:16.63 JO     
 23 Scheck, Meaghan E         14 IA-MR                1:21.89    1:16.65 JO     
 24 Antiles, Jessica R        13 CAT-NJ               1:24.69    1:16.75 JO     
 25 Delane, Kelly A           13 UNAT-MR              1:17.61    1:16.90 JO     
 26 Schnabel, Julia L         14 Un-Mag-NE            1:21.59    1:17.12 JO     
 27 Kortes, Kelly M           14 NJW-NJ               1:17.77    1:17.15 JO     
 28 Kleckner, Sabrina G       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.51    1:17.88 JO     
 29 Cervone, Sarah M          13 NJW-NJ               1:20.61    1:18.83 JO     
 30 Bhanji, Ameera            14 MSC-MR               1:15.38    1:19.45 JO     
 31 O'Brien, Jennifer J       13 Un-Mag-NE            1:20.10    1:19.59 JO     
 32 Kuhn, Abby C              13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.19    1:21.11 MEET   
 33 Raphael, Michaela         13 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.79    1:21.29 MEET   
 34 Rush, Meaghan C           14 LIAC-MR              1:27.49    1:21.35 MEET   
 35 Kenny-Yap, Charlotte J    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.69    1:23.41 MEET   
 36 Guastella, Emma           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.00    1:23.42 MEET   
 37 Ren, Isabel T             14 LIAC-MR              1:24.87    1:23.90 MEET   
 38 Manczurowsky, Sofia N     13 Un-Mag-NE            1:27.89    1:24.40 MEET   
 39 Butler, Elizabeth E       14 CAT-NJ               1:26.53    1:25.98 MEET   
 40 Millar, Elizabeth G       13 Un-Mag-NE            1:29.46    1:27.07 MEET   
 41 Nunez, Naomi              14 MSC-MR               1:26.76    1:27.84 MEET   
 42 Gladitsch, Haley          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.01    1:29.13 MEET   
 43 Gerber, Marielle          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.90    1:29.98 MEET   
 44 Rota, Kimberly A          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.53    1:30.19 MEET   
 45 Crowley, Alexandra R      13 Un-Mag-NE            1:36.17    1:35.06 MEET   
 46 Schmidt, Jessica P        14 BBSC-MR              1:33.69    1:35.34 MEET   
 47 Flanigan, Casey J         13 Un-Mag-NE            1:36.61    1:35.35 MEET   
 48 Gallagher, Kathleen       13 NY Sharks-MR         1:32.50    1:35.95 MEET   
 49 Palumbo, Alyssa           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.90    1:37.13 MEET   
 50 Byrne, Theresa A          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.95    1:38.62 MEET   
 50 Stern, Emma F             13 LIAC-MR              1:47.97    1:38.62 MEET   
 52 Washington, Amy J         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.02    1:39.52 MEET   
 53 Li, Ien                   13 LIAC-MR              1:41.36    1:42.66 MEET   
 54 Martel, Morgan L          13 Un-Mag-NE            1:42.79    1:43.36 MEET   
 55 Bronfeld, Rebecca M       13 NJW-NJ               1:40.46    1:44.36 MEET   
 -- Perrone, Amanda J         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.95         DQ        
      False start
 
Women 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:19.69  JRS
              2:21.99  JRB
              2:37.39  ZONE
              2:45.99  METS
              2:55.99  JO
              3:18.63  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  3:18.63
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patrick, Trudiann D       14 LIAC-MR              2:33.63    2:28.63 ZONE   
                1:10.89   2:28.63 (1:17.74)                                        
  2 Kaplan, Paige E           13 LIAC-MR              2:32.00    2:28.93 ZONE   
                1:10.56   2:28.93 (1:18.37)                                        
  3 Rodriguez, Nicole         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.72    2:32.12 ZONE   
                1:12.28   2:32.12 (1:19.84)                                        
  4 Ogisu, Emilie             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.46    2:34.21 ZONE   
                1:13.82   2:34.21 (1:20.39)                                        
  5 Gregorace, Zoe R          13 LIAC-MR              2:31.44    2:34.60 ZONE   
                1:13.03   2:34.60 (1:21.57)                                        
  6 Miller-Radest, Kara       14 UNCAT-NJ             2:43.60    2:36.13 ZONE   
                1:12.34   2:36.13 (1:23.79)                                        
  7 Lucas, Marie E            14 LIAC-MR              2:38.76    2:37.82 METS   
                1:13.15   2:37.82 (1:24.67)                                        
  8 MacDonnell, Katie E       13 Un-Mag-NE            2:38.71    2:38.41 METS   
                1:14.17   2:38.41 (1:24.24)                                        
  9 Barry, Kristina F         13 NY Sharks-MR         2:43.05    2:42.00 METS   
                1:17.47   2:42.00 (1:24.53)                                        
 10 Bergin, Kate C            13 MSC-MR               2:38.80    2:44.20 METS   
                1:15.88   2:44.20 (1:28.32)                                        
 11 Venice, Charissa L        14 NY Sharks-MR         2:36.89    2:45.72 METS   
                1:15.37   2:45.72 (1:30.35)                                        
 12 Nakkab, Jasmine R         13 LIAC-MR              2:42.87    2:47.42 JO     
                1:17.52   2:47.42 (1:29.90)                                        
 13 Kortes, Kelly M           14 NJW-NJ               2:44.23    2:47.56 JO     
                1:19.41   2:47.56 (1:28.15)                                        
 14 Barrise, Lienne           13 NJW-NJ               2:58.66    2:48.37 JO     
                1:21.65   2:48.37 (1:26.72)                                        
 15 Goreshnik, Ashley H       14 NY Sharks-MR         2:41.19    2:48.55 JO     
                1:17.94   2:48.55 (1:30.61)                                        
 16 Cornelio, Kat R           13 CAT-NJ               2:45.51    2:51.23 JO     
                1:18.32   2:51.23 (1:32.91)                                        
 17 Bhanji, Ameera            14 MSC-MR               2:58.46    2:52.77 JO     
                1:20.90   2:52.77 (1:31.87)                                        
 18 Scheck, Meaghan E         14 IA-MR                3:16.84    3:02.73 MEET   
                1:25.21   3:02.73 (1:37.52)                                        
 19 Silber, Emma J            13 CAT-NJ               2:55.29    3:04.58 MEET   
                1:20.00   3:04.58 (1:44.58)                                        
 20 O'Brien, Jennifer J       13 Un-Mag-NE            3:02.04    3:07.70 MEET   
                1:23.42   3:07.70 (1:44.28)                                        
 21 Ren, Isabel T             14 LIAC-MR              3:16.19    3:10.74 MEET   
                1:27.00   3:10.74 (1:43.74)                                        
 22 Butler, Elizabeth E       14 CAT-NJ               3:13.63    3:11.64 MEET   
                1:28.38   3:11.64 (1:43.26)                                        
 -- Skoczylas, Anne M         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.43         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:15.67        DQ (1:30.67)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:23.09  JRS
              2:24.49  JRB
              2:37.89  ZONE
              2:38.99  METS
              2:50.99  JO
              3:16.72  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  3:16.72
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patrick, Trudiann D       14 LIAC-MR              2:32.04    2:32.34 ZONE   
                1:11.58   2:32.34 (1:20.76)                                        
  2 Kaplan, Paige E           13 LIAC-MR              2:35.17    2:32.42 ZONE   
                1:12.94   2:32.42 (1:19.48)                                        
  3 Rodriguez, Nicole         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.57    2:35.65 ZONE   
                1:12.57   2:35.65 (1:23.08)                                        
  4 Gregorace, Zoe R          13 LIAC-MR              2:34.61    2:36.09 ZONE   
                1:16.15   2:36.09 (1:19.94)                                        
  5 Treble, Molly M           13 LIAC-MR              2:36.41    2:36.26 ZONE   
                1:14.85   2:36.26 (1:21.41)                                        
  6 MacDonnell, Katie E       13 Un-Mag-NE            2:37.25    2:36.75 ZONE   
                1:12.82   2:36.75 (1:23.93)                                        
  7 Wujciak, Megan A          14 CAT-NJ               2:34.72    2:36.80 ZONE   
                1:12.68   2:36.80 (1:24.12)                                        
  8 Antiles, Jessica R        13 CAT-NJ               2:39.89    2:36.89 ZONE   
                1:16.88   2:36.89 (1:20.01)                                        
  9 An, Miranda B             13 Un-Mag-NE            2:39.10    2:37.15 ZONE   
                1:15.13   2:37.15 (1:22.02)                                        
 10 Bailey, Brittany M        14 NY Sharks-MR         2:35.71    2:37.22 ZONE   
                1:14.47   2:37.22 (1:22.75)                                        
 11 Schnabel, Julia L         14 Un-Mag-NE            2:40.95    2:38.85 METS   
                1:16.87   2:38.85 (1:21.98)                                        
 12 Lui, Geyanne E            14 LIAC-MR              2:38.00    2:39.59 JO     
                1:15.70   2:39.59 (1:23.89)                                        
 13 Bergin, Kate C            13 MSC-MR               2:41.00    2:39.94 JO     
                1:14.80   2:39.94 (1:25.14)                                        
 14 Robinson, Allie A         14 Un-Mag-NE            2:48.43    2:40.06 JO     
                1:17.30   2:40.06 (1:22.76)                                        
 15 Barbosa, Tabitha S        14 LIAC-MR              2:37.96    2:40.44 JO     
                1:16.97   2:40.44 (1:23.47)                                        
 16 Connor, Deirdre A         13 HAA-MR               2:44.30    2:40.99 JO     
                1:15.11   2:40.99 (1:25.88)                                        
 17 Hall, Julia M             13 LIAC-MR              2:44.43    2:42.40 JO     
                1:17.35   2:42.40 (1:25.05)                                        
 18 Venice, Charissa L        14 NY Sharks-MR         2:36.69    2:42.96 JO     
                1:17.43   2:42.96 (1:25.53)                                        
 19 Ortman, Abigail R         13 UNCAT-NJ             2:25.83    2:43.01 JO     
                1:15.23   2:43.01 (1:27.78)                                        
 20 Bischoff, Melissa R       13 LI-UN-MR             2:42.00    2:43.17 JO     
                1:14.59   2:43.17 (1:28.58)                                        
 21 Neggia, Susan E           13 NJW-NJ               2:45.78    2:43.76 JO     
                1:16.63   2:43.76 (1:27.13)                                        
 22 Dorneo, Allison           14 UNCAT-NJ             2:43.60    2:44.02 JO     
                1:17.00   2:44.02 (1:27.02)                                        
 23 Nakkab, Jasmine R         13 LIAC-MR              2:43.96    2:44.29 JO     
                1:15.77   2:44.29 (1:28.52)                                        
 24 Rodriguez, Keannie M      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:41.65    2:44.48 JO     
                1:18.66   2:44.48 (1:25.82)                                        
 25 Cannon, Kellie A          14 LBA-MR               2:42.36    2:44.52 JO     
                1:19.02   2:44.52 (1:25.50)                                        
 26 Fromkin, Sydney E         14 Un-Mag-NE            2:41.85    2:44.66 JO     
 27 Bamba, Katrina M          14 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:45.08 JO     
                1:16.68   2:45.08 (1:28.40)                                        
 28 Schnabel, Carly J         13 Un-Mag-NE            2:46.69    2:45.82 JO     
                1:18.13   2:45.82 (1:27.69)                                        
 29 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:43.72    2:46.85 JO     
                1:19.58   2:46.85 (1:27.27)                                        
 30 Gorman, Katie M           14 CAT-NJ               2:46.53    2:47.01 JO     
                1:17.94   2:47.01 (1:29.07)                                        
 31 Nash, Jennifer            14 LBA-MR               2:42.69    2:47.13 JO     
                1:18.67   2:47.13 (1:28.46)                                        
 32 Cervone, Sarah M          13 NJW-NJ               2:45.65    2:47.23 JO     
                1:21.04   2:47.23 (1:26.19)                                        
 33 Barry, Kristina F         13 NY Sharks-MR         2:43.21    2:47.27 JO     
                1:19.10   2:47.27 (1:28.17)                                        
 34 Fici, Ann                 14 HAA-MR               2:50.40    2:47.81 JO     
                1:20.59   2:47.81 (1:27.22)                                        
 35 Hoth, Jacqueline M        14 NY Sharks-MR         2:51.12    2:48.26 JO     
                1:20.76   2:48.26 (1:27.50)                                        
 36 Delane, Kelly A           13 UNAT-MR              2:51.50    2:49.05 JO     
                1:19.25   2:49.05 (1:29.80)                                        
 37 Poindexter, Tiana         14 NY Sharks-MR         2:44.01    2:50.04 JO     
                1:18.47   2:50.04 (1:31.57)                                        
 38 Olazabal, Gabriella       13 LBA-MR               2:51.61    2:50.50 JO     
                1:18.33   2:50.50 (1:32.17)                                        
 39 Barrise, Lienne           13 NJW-NJ               2:48.03    2:51.43 MEET   
                1:21.17   2:51.43 (1:30.26)                                        
 40 Cicalo, Julia A           13 NY Sharks-MR         2:52.08    2:51.48 MEET   
                1:22.13   2:51.48 (1:29.35)                                        
 41 Fitzsimmons, Shannon E    13 Un-Mag-NE            2:49.15    2:51.58 MEET   
                1:23.61   2:51.58 (1:27.97)                                        
 42 Kleckner, Sabrina G       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:50.70    2:51.61 MEET   
                1:22.68   2:51.61 (1:28.93)                                        
 43 Richards, Miranda L       14 IA-MR                2:52.71    2:52.35 MEET   
                1:19.71   2:52.35 (1:32.64)                                        
 44 Simotas, Nicole F         13 NJW-NJ               2:48.20    2:52.36 MEET   
                1:23.31   2:52.36 (1:29.05)                                        
 45 Chang, Grace              14 CAT-NJ               2:51.85    2:52.49 MEET   
                1:20.73   2:52.49 (1:31.76)                                        
 46 Manczurowsky, Sofia N     13 Un-Mag-NE            2:57.72    2:53.51 MEET   
                1:26.56   2:53.51 (1:26.95)                                        
 47 Scheck, Meaghan E         14 IA-MR                2:57.11    2:56.92 MEET   
                1:24.94   2:56.92 (1:31.98)                                        
 48 Goreshnik, Ashley H       14 NY Sharks-MR         3:00.25    2:57.05 MEET   
                1:19.18   2:57.05 (1:37.87)                                        
 49 Asaro, Vanessa A          13 Un-Mag-NE            3:00.16    2:57.13 MEET   
                1:23.39   2:57.13 (1:33.74)                                        
 50 Kenny-Yap, Charlotte J    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:59.19    2:57.16 MEET   
                1:26.32   2:57.16 (1:30.84)                                        
 51 Perrone, Amanda J         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.76    2:57.21 MEET   
                1:25.69   2:57.21 (1:31.52)                                        
 52 Kaplan, Brooke M          13 LIAC-MR              3:09.22    2:57.42 MEET   
                1:27.05   2:57.42 (1:30.37)                                        
 53 Wasserman, Raquel M       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:09.29    2:59.77 MEET   
                1:20.15   2:59.77 (1:39.62)                                        
 54 Raphael, Michaela         13 NY Sharks-MR         2:57.91    3:00.07 MEET   
                1:27.08   3:00.07 (1:32.99)                                        
 55 Cullinan, Meghan          14 NY Sharks-MR         3:11.38    3:01.19 MEET   
                1:25.13   3:01.19 (1:36.06)                                        
 56 Millar, Elizabeth G       13 Un-Mag-NE            2:55.78    3:01.37 MEET   
                1:25.42   3:01.37 (1:35.95)                                        
 57 Gomez, Julienne R         13 CAT-NJ               3:04.87    3:02.40 MEET   
                1:29.56   3:02.40 (1:32.84)                                        
 58 Robinson, Courtney        13 Un-Mag-NE            3:02.82    3:02.60 MEET   
                1:31.58   3:02.60 (1:31.02)                                        
 59 Rota, Amanda P            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:55.14    3:03.19 MEET   
                1:25.90   3:03.19 (1:37.29)                                        
 60 Gruber, Alexandra JO J    14 LBA-MR               3:03.03    3:03.35 MEET   
                1:25.98   3:03.35 (1:37.37)                                        
 61 Gallagher, Kathleen       13 NY Sharks-MR         3:12.30    3:03.45 MEET   
                1:31.37   3:03.45 (1:32.08)                                        
 62 McMurtrie, Alyson C       13 UNCAT-NJ             3:00.78    3:03.99 MEET   
                1:26.37   3:03.99 (1:37.62)                                        
 63 Germano, Caroline P       13 LIAC-MR              3:05.18    3:05.07 MEET   
                1:28.57   3:05.07 (1:36.50)                                        
 64 Cammarosano, Danielle     13 LBA-MR               3:06.82    3:05.67 MEET   
                1:28.77   3:05.67 (1:36.90)                                        
 65 Palumbo, Alyssa           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:05.64    3:07.15 MEET   
                1:30.77   3:07.15 (1:36.38)                                        
 66 Tringali, Gabriella       14 CAT-NJ               3:09.85    3:07.43 MEET   
                1:29.28   3:07.43 (1:38.15)                                        
 67 Lizzio, Corinne M         14 BBSC-MR              3:11.05    3:07.47 MEET   
                1:30.66   3:07.47 (1:36.81)                                        
 68 Rota, Kimberly A          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:02.99    3:07.65 MEET   
                1:31.54   3:07.65 (1:36.11)                                        
 69 Li, Ien                   13 LIAC-MR              3:12.00    3:08.04 MEET   
                1:31.37   3:08.04 (1:36.67)                                        
 70 Gerber, Marielle          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:08.36    3:08.55 MEET   
                1:28.11   3:08.55 (1:40.44)                                        
 71 Byrne, Theresa A          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:05.55    3:14.58 MEET   
                1:38.38   3:14.58 (1:36.20)                                        
 72 Crowley, Alexandra R      13 Un-Mag-NE            3:10.75    3:14.77 MEET   
                1:38.99   3:14.77 (1:35.78)                                        
 73 Martel, Morgan L          13 Un-Mag-NE            3:14.58    3:15.62 MEET   
                1:36.03   3:15.62 (1:39.59)                                        
 74 Kaplan, Maya              14 NJW-NJ               3:10.42    3:15.81 MEET   
                1:34.02   3:15.81 (1:41.79)                                        
 75 Shaiman, Samantha E       13 BBSC-MR              3:16.09    3:17.04        
                1:36.75   3:17.04 (1:40.29)                                        
 76 Alderson, Krisztina A     13 MSC-MR               3:09.57    3:21.55        
                1:37.44   3:21.55 (1:44.11)                                        
 77 Stern, Emma F             13 LIAC-MR              3:16.00    3:28.00        
                1:37.08   3:28.00 (1:50.92)                                        
 
Women Open 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.99  JRS
                27.59  JRB
                28.89  ZONE
                30.29  METS
                31.49  JO
                36.93  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  36.93
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brady, Megan              15 LBA-MR                 27.45      28.99 METS   
  2 Festa, Julia D            18 LIAC-MR                27.59      29.18 METS   
  3 Derlath, Erica A          19 LIAC-MR                29.05      29.70 METS   
  4 Howe, Ritchey F           16 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.61      29.80 METS   
  5 Gawlik, Keri N            15 NY Sharks-MR           29.67      30.06 METS   
  6 Zawatson, Cady            15 LIAC-MR                29.84      30.14 METS   
  7 Rota, Alexandra P         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.23      30.62 JO     
  8 DeMeo, Carolyn S          17 CAT-NJ                 29.87      30.64 JO     
  9 Flynn, Imani              16 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.98      30.76 JO     
 10 Barbosa, Tabitha S        14 LIAC-MR                30.15      30.90 JO     
 11 Russo, Caroline           15 NY Sharks-MR           31.98      30.94 JO     
 12 Manning, Colleen P        17 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.14      31.06 JO     
 13 Mesibov, Rachael          15 NY Sharks-MR           30.73      31.22 JO     
 14 Gibbons, Nicolette L      15 LIAC-MR                31.35      31.33 JO     
 15 Eastman, Lizard M         15 LIAC-MR                31.04      31.36 JO     
 16 Armstrong, Shannon        16 NY Sharks-MR           30.87      31.50 MEET   
 17 Pena, Jarleen B           15 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.84      31.74 MEET   
 18 Senken, Natasha L         16 LIAC-MR                31.68      31.79 MEET   
 19 Trager, Lena E            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.69      31.85 MEET   
 20 Aiello, Jennifer M        17 MSC-MR                 31.11      31.91 MEET   
 21 Sansone, Lene             15 NY Sharks-MR           32.55      32.14 MEET   
 22 Carlino, Emelia A         17 MSC-MR                 30.14      32.69 MEET   
 23 DiPreta, Stephanie N      16 LIAC-MR                31.44      32.75 MEET   
 24 Collins, Alison S         15 CAT-NJ                 34.59      32.79 MEET   
 25 Kunnapas, Katrina M       15 CAT-NJ                 32.38      32.87 MEET   
 26 Lindenberg, Olivia N      15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.19      32.98 MEET   
 27 Pak, Julie                16 LIAC-MR                32.02      33.00 MEET   
 28 Jiang, Jasmine            15 LIAC-MR                32.86      33.14 MEET   
 29 Fuhro, Stephanie A        15 CAT-NJ                 33.67      33.41 MEET   
 30 Kessler, Danielle S       15 BBSC-MR                33.57      33.49 MEET   
 31 Leonardo, Alex R          15 LIAC-MR                34.77      33.98 MEET   
 32 Baudinet, Anne T          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.88      34.02 MEET   
 33 Farrell, Caroline         11 LBA-MR                 34.16      34.21 MEET   
 34 Li, Diane G               15 LIAC-MR                34.62      35.20 MEET   
 35 Kearns, Emily R           16 LBA-MR                 34.56      35.37 MEET   
 36 Rosenbaum, Ashley N       17 BBSC-MR                34.88      36.91 MEET   
 
Women Open 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                58.59  JRS
                59.29  JRB
              1:04.09  ZONE
              1:04.99  METS
              1:08.49  JO
              1:20.05  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.05
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giberson, Sara M          17 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.15    1:01.99 ZONE   
  2 Karetnick, Morgan R       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.79    1:02.65 ZONE   
  3 Brady, Megan              15 LBA-MR               1:03.47    1:03.19 ZONE   
  4 Webber, Claire            16 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.00    1:04.01 ZONE   
  4 Waring, Megan P           17 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:04.31 METS   
  5 Howe, Ritchey F           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.41    1:04.50 METS   
  6 Urresty, Stephanie        16 CAT-NJ               1:03.45    1:04.52 METS   
  7 Armstrong, Shannon        16 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.85    1:04.81 METS   
  8 Holden, Kim B             18 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.91    1:05.02 JO     
  9 Schnabel, Carly J         13 Un-Mag-NE            1:05.32    1:05.47 JO     
 10 Reynoso, Jessica M        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.14    1:05.76 JO     
 11 Manning, Colleen P        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.74    1:05.81 JO     
 11 Boccio, Marissa C         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.37    1:05.81 JO     
 13 DeMeo, Carolyn S          17 CAT-NJ               1:04.30    1:05.90 JO     
 14 Mesibov, Rachael          15 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.17    1:05.99 JO     
 15 Kuo, Jacqueline           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.95    1:06.21 JO     
 16 Russo, Caroline           15 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.34    1:06.46 JO     
 17 Antonelle, Gigi M         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.13    1:06.57 JO     
 18 Hain, Karina A            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.79    1:06.62 JO     
 19 Cassano, Maddy R          16 MSC-MR               1:03.70    1:06.74 JO     
 20 Granan, Samantha L        17 MSC-MR               1:04.88    1:07.09 JO     
 21 Fairclough, Morgan D      15 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.91    1:07.48 JO     
 22 Frantz, Blair E           15 CAT-NJ               1:08.93    1:07.64 JO     
 23 Burke, Jillian R          18 Un-Mag-NE            1:06.00    1:07.68 JO     
 24 Tagarelis, Danielle E     17 Un-Mag-NE            1:03.94    1:07.80 JO     
 25 Dowd, Kailey E            15 Un-Mag-NE            1:07.04    1:07.85 JO     
 26 Pena, Jarleen B           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.10    1:07.94 JO     
 27 Gregorace, Zoe R          13 LIAC-MR              1:06.67    1:08.26 JO     
 28 Martinez, Adrianna        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.39    1:08.28 JO     
 29 Dunaisky, Rachel I        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.23    1:08.34 JO     
 30 Senken, Natasha L         16 LIAC-MR              1:09.20    1:08.56 MEET   
 31 Flynn, Imani              16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.68    1:08.66 MEET   
 32 Henderson, Emma D         15 IA-MR                1:08.78    1:08.68 MEET   
 33 Frezza, Lucy R            15 CAT-NJ               1:07.27    1:08.70 MEET   
 34 Scharf, Samantha P        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.47    1:08.76 MEET   
 35 Attner, Lauren T          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.58    1:08.80 MEET   
 36 Trager, Lena E            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.79    1:08.96 MEET   
 37 Vogt, Hailey L            15 NJW-NJ               1:09.02    1:09.09 MEET   
 38 Aiello, Jennifer M        17 MSC-MR               1:06.82    1:09.22 MEET   
 39 Nunez, Ana                16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.62    1:09.50 MEET   
 40 Asaro, Rachel M           15 Un-Mag-NE            1:12.64    1:09.64 MEET   
 41 DiPreta, Stephanie N      16 LIAC-MR              1:07.14    1:09.93 MEET   
 42 McKallen, Theresa         15 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.23    1:10.18 MEET   
 43 Sansone, Lene             15 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.04    1:10.29 MEET   
 44 Nievergelt, Hailey B      16 Un-Mag-NE            1:10.60    1:10.38 MEET   
 45 Jacob, Kaitlin            15 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.87    1:11.41 MEET   
 46 Kessler, Danielle S       15 BBSC-MR              1:12.20    1:11.99 MEET   
 47 Collins, Alison S         15 CAT-NJ               1:17.68    1:12.12 MEET   
 48 Lengel, Paulina E         14 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.86    1:12.13 MEET   
 49 Fuhro, Stephanie A        15 CAT-NJ               1:12.67    1:12.42 MEET   
 50 Lindenberg, Olivia N      15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.82    1:12.61 MEET   
 51 Carlino, Emelia A         17 MSC-MR               1:04.86    1:12.80 MEET   
 52 Jiang, Jasmine            15 LIAC-MR              1:10.75    1:13.17 MEET   
 53 Baudinet, Anne T          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.38    1:13.71 MEET   
 54 Pak, Julie                16 LIAC-MR              1:11.13    1:14.42 MEET   
 55 Ricketts, Amelia S        15 LIAC-MR              1:14.13    1:14.91 MEET   
 56 Hoth, Brielle A           17 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.35    1:15.11 MEET   
 57 Leonardo, Alex R          15 LIAC-MR              1:15.83    1:15.70 MEET   
 58 Irwin, Danielle M         16 IA-MR                1:13.03    1:15.99 MEET   
 59 Li, Diane G               15 LIAC-MR              1:16.53    1:19.70 MEET   
 
Women Open 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:06.19  JRS
              2:07.59  JRB
              2:16.99  ZONE
              2:19.99  METS
              2:29.99  JO
              2:46.44  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:46.44
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rueda, Daniela            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.30    2:14.43 ZONE   
                1:05.41   2:14.43 (1:09.02)                                        
  2 Brady, Megan              15 LBA-MR               2:16.21    2:15.51 ZONE   
                1:05.06   2:15.51 (1:10.45)                                        
  3 Festa, Julia D            18 LIAC-MR              2:08.47    2:15.82 ZONE   
                1:06.25   2:15.82 (1:09.57)                                        
  4 Suarez, Daniela I         15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:14.51    2:17.65 METS   
                1:07.30   2:17.65 (1:10.35)                                        
  5 Urresty, Stephanie        16 CAT-NJ               2:18.42    2:17.99 METS   
                1:06.79   2:17.99 (1:11.20)                                        
  6 Chudy, Charlotte L        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.44    2:18.22 METS   
                1:06.97   2:18.22 (1:11.25)                                        
  7 Toback, Gabbie N          15 LIAC-MR              2:17.45    2:18.83 METS   
                1:05.21   2:18.83 (1:13.62)                                        
  8 Petrozza, Alessandra M    12 Un-Mag-NE            2:23.68    2:19.18 METS   
                1:08.23   2:19.18 (1:10.95)                                        
  9 Webber, Claire            16 NY Sharks-MR         2:23.71    2:19.55 METS   
                1:08.45   2:19.55 (1:11.10)                                        
 10 Buckworth, Courtney M     15 CAT-NJ               2:23.24    2:19.85 METS   
                1:07.82   2:19.85 (1:12.03)                                        
 11 Sims, Danielle            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.63    2:20.38 JO     
                1:07.44   2:20.38 (1:12.94)                                        
 12 Armstrong, Shannon        16 NY Sharks-MR         2:18.29    2:21.36 JO     
                1:07.90   2:21.36 (1:13.46)                                        
 13 Mesibov, Rachael          15 NY Sharks-MR         2:22.42    2:21.48 JO     
                1:08.35   2:21.48 (1:13.13)                                        
 14 Reynoso, Jessica M        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.73    2:21.59 JO     
                1:07.85   2:21.59 (1:13.74)                                        
 15 Gawlik, Keri N            15 NY Sharks-MR         2:23.19    2:21.69 JO     
                1:08.63   2:21.69 (1:13.06)                                        
 16 Waring, Megan P           17 LIAC-MR              2:22.10    2:21.74 JO     
                1:08.90   2:21.74 (1:12.84)                                        
 17 Granan, Samantha L        17 MSC-MR               2:21.92    2:22.11 JO     
                1:09.32   2:22.11 (1:12.79)                                        
 18 Kuo, Jacqueline           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.51    2:22.84 JO     
                1:09.60   2:22.84 (1:13.24)                                        
 19 Boccio, Marissa C         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.32    2:22.96 JO     
                1:09.02   2:22.96 (1:13.94)                                        
 20 Fairclough, Morgan D      15 NY Sharks-MR         2:20.91    2:23.36 JO     
                1:08.88   2:23.36 (1:14.48)                                        
 21 Burzinski, Alexa M        17 CAT-NJ               2:24.44    2:23.59 JO     
                1:09.32   2:23.59 (1:14.27)                                        
 22 Doherty, Bridget C        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.77    2:24.11 JO     
                1:10.68   2:24.11 (1:13.43)                                        
 23 Burke, Jillian R          18 Un-Mag-NE            2:18.41    2:25.09 JO     
                1:08.83   2:25.09 (1:16.26)                                        
 24 Pena, Jarleen B           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.00    2:25.27 JO     
                1:09.80   2:25.27 (1:15.47)                                        
 25 Senken, Natasha L         16 LIAC-MR              2:26.90    2:25.34 JO     
                1:10.14   2:25.34 (1:15.20)                                        
 26 Russo, Caroline           15 NY Sharks-MR         2:32.97    2:25.86 JO     
                1:09.85   2:25.86 (1:16.01)                                        
 27 Martinez, Adrianna        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.06    2:26.17 JO     
                1:11.33   2:26.17 (1:14.84)                                        
 28 Vogt, Hailey L            15 NJW-NJ               2:27.39    2:26.21 JO     
                1:11.26   2:26.21 (1:14.95)                                        
 29 Rota, Alexandra P         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.17    2:26.23 JO     
                1:09.76   2:26.23 (1:16.47)                                        
 30 Nievergelt, Holland M     11 Un-Mag-NE            2:26.32    2:26.68 JO     
                1:10.86   2:26.68 (1:15.82)                                        
 31 Hespeler, Colleen B       18 Un-Mag-NE            2:25.71    2:26.84 JO     
                1:11.38   2:26.84 (1:15.46)                                        
 32 Attner, Lauren T          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.07    2:27.30 JO     
                1:11.05   2:27.30 (1:16.25)                                        
 33 Halper, Sophie R          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.86    2:27.37 JO     
                1:13.74   2:27.37 (1:13.63)                                        
 34 Howe, Ritchey F           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.68    2:27.93 JO     
                1:09.58   2:27.93 (1:18.35)                                        
 35 Manning, Colleen P        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.33    2:28.43 JO     
                1:10.79   2:28.43 (1:17.64)                                        
 36 DiPreta, Stephanie N      16 LIAC-MR              2:21.73    2:28.55 JO     
                1:11.01   2:28.55 (1:17.54)                                        
 37 Nunez, Ana                16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.41    2:29.22 JO     
                1:10.97   2:29.22 (1:18.25)                                        
 38 Jacob, Kaitlin            15 NY Sharks-MR         2:31.35    2:29.66 JO     
                1:12.65   2:29.66 (1:17.01)                                        
 39 Eastman, Lizard M         15 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:29.87 JO     
                1:11.31   2:29.87 (1:18.56)                                        
 40 Scharf, Samantha P        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.22    2:30.11 MEET   
                1:11.84   2:30.11 (1:18.27)                                        
 41 Trager, Lena E            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.24    2:30.45 MEET   
                1:12.35   2:30.45 (1:18.10)                                        
 42 Connor, Megan M           16 HAA-MR               2:27.91    2:32.01 MEET   
                1:13.22   2:32.01 (1:18.79)                                        
 43 Sansone, Lene             15 NY Sharks-MR         2:30.74    2:32.41 MEET   
                1:14.52   2:32.41 (1:17.89)                                        
 44 Asaro, Rachel M           15 Un-Mag-NE            2:35.15    2:32.51 MEET   
                1:13.02   2:32.51 (1:19.49)                                        
 45 Levine, Kelly T           16 MSC-MR               2:21.98    2:32.53 MEET   
                1:12.71   2:32.53 (1:19.82)                                        
 46 McElwain, Maggie          15 NY Sharks-MR         2:29.30    2:32.94 MEET   
                1:13.99   2:32.94 (1:18.95)                                        
 47 Carlino, Emelia A         17 MSC-MR               2:24.16    2:33.63 MEET   
                1:12.31   2:33.63 (1:21.32)                                        
 48 Kessler, Danielle S       15 BBSC-MR              2:35.74    2:34.76 MEET   
                1:15.48   2:34.76 (1:19.28)                                        
 49 Coco, Lilly A             11 Un-Mag-NE            2:30.77    2:35.01 MEET   
                1:15.36   2:35.01 (1:19.65)                                        
 50 Rudis, Nikole R           12 Un-Mag-NE            2:34.55    2:37.00 MEET   
                1:14.79   2:37.00 (1:22.21)                                        
 51 Underhill, Sarah D        12 Un-Mag-NE            2:37.53    2:37.20 MEET   
                1:16.62   2:37.20 (1:20.58)                                        
 52 Cohen, Gennie A           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.35    2:37.52 MEET   
                1:13.79   2:37.52 (1:23.73)                                        
 53 Flynn, Imani              16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.28    2:37.94 MEET   
                1:14.50   2:37.94 (1:23.44)                                        
 54 Gibson, Meghan E          11 Un-Mag-NE            2:43.62    2:38.17 MEET   
                1:18.93   2:38.17 (1:19.24)                                        
 55 Marsiello, Lauren T       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.29    2:38.27 MEET   
                1:14.31   2:38.27 (1:23.96)                                        
 56 Jiang, Jasmine            15 LIAC-MR              2:39.70    2:39.26 MEET   
                1:14.83   2:39.26 (1:24.43)                                        
 57 Zoll, Christina M         15 BBSC-MR              2:39.32    2:39.83 MEET   
                1:19.58   2:39.83 (1:20.25)                                        
 58 Bodette, Meghan J         12 Un-Mag-NE            2:41.54    2:40.53 MEET   
                1:18.24   2:40.53 (1:22.29)                                        
 59 Baudinet, Anne T          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.89    2:42.09 MEET   
                1:17.50   2:42.09 (1:24.59)                                        
 60 Dowd, Shannon L           12 Un-Mag-NE            2:41.51    2:42.32 MEET   
                1:20.07   2:42.32 (1:22.25)                                        
 61 Gruttadauria, Eryn M      12 Un-Mag-NE            2:38.12    2:42.97 MEET   
                1:19.35   2:42.97 (1:23.62)                                        
 62 Fitzsimmons, Caitlyn R    12 Un-Mag-NE            2:46.03    2:47.47        
                1:21.93   2:47.47 (1:25.54)                                        
 -- Tagarelis, Danielle E     17 Un-Mag-NE            2:15.85         DQ        
      Delay of meet
 
Women Open 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:24.69  JRS
              4:26.59  JRB
              4:46.99  ZONE
              4:55.99  METS
              5:11.99  JO
              5:30.19  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  5:30.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Treble, Molly M           13 LIAC-MR              4:36.19    4:32.86 ZONE   
                1:06.50   2:16.03 (1:09.53)   3:25.35 (1:09.32)   4:32.86 (1:07.51)
  2 Rueda, Daniela            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:24.74    4:33.35 ZONE   
                1:06.46   2:16.07 (1:09.61)   3:25.48 (1:09.41)   4:33.35 (1:07.87)
  3 Festa, Julia D            18 LIAC-MR              4:25.41    4:45.20 ZONE   
                1:08.53   2:23.11 (1:14.58)   3:35.18 (1:12.07)   4:45.20 (1:10.02)
  4 Giovanniello, Kerry A     13 LIAC-MR              4:47.18    4:46.04 ZONE   
                1:09.68   2:22.41 (1:12.73)   3:35.35 (1:12.94)   4:46.04 (1:10.69)
  5 Chudy, Charlotte L        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:45.05    4:49.25 METS   
                1:09.26   2:22.23 (1:12.97)   3:35.95 (1:13.72)   4:49.25 (1:13.30)
  6 Karetnick, Morgan R       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:43.89    4:50.21 METS   
                1:09.67   2:24.61 (1:14.94)   3:38.66 (1:14.05)   4:50.21 (1:11.55)
  7 Rodriguez, Keannie M      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:45.99    4:50.46 METS   
                1:09.78   2:22.55 (1:12.77)   3:36.92 (1:14.37)   4:50.46 (1:13.54)
  8 Ogisu, Emilie             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:48.63    4:50.63 METS   
                1:09.11   2:22.46 (1:13.35)   3:37.05 (1:14.59)   4:50.63 (1:13.58)
  9 Petrozza, Alessandra M    12 Un-Mag-NE            5:00.78    4:50.88 METS   
                1:09.67   2:24.62 (1:14.95)   3:39.22 (1:14.60)   4:50.88 (1:11.66)
 10 Schnabel, Carly J         13 Un-Mag-NE            4:54.21    4:51.07 METS   
                1:09.76   2:23.31 (1:13.55)   3:36.93 (1:13.62)   4:51.07 (1:14.14)
 11 Urresty, Stephanie        16 CAT-NJ               4:51.03    4:52.64 METS   
                1:07.92   2:22.51 (1:14.59)   3:38.20 (1:15.69)   4:52.64 (1:14.44)
 12 Robinson, Allie A         14 Un-Mag-NE            4:59.45    4:52.84 METS   
                1:09.29   2:24.34 (1:15.05)   3:39.12 (1:14.78)   4:52.84 (1:13.72)
 13 Moody, Bridget M          15 LIAC-MR              4:50.53    4:53.61 METS   
                1:09.96   2:24.65 (1:14.69)   3:40.18 (1:15.53)   4:53.61 (1:13.43)
 14 Frantz, Blair E           15 CAT-NJ               5:03.60    4:54.36 METS   
                1:09.24   2:24.67 (1:15.43)   3:39.64 (1:14.97)   4:54.36 (1:14.72)
 15 Gregorace, Zoe R          13 LIAC-MR              4:50.59    4:54.71 METS   
                1:09.87   2:24.75 (1:14.88)   3:40.66 (1:15.91)   4:54.71 (1:14.05)
 16 Toback, Gabbie N          15 LIAC-MR              5:01.23    4:55.19 METS   
                1:08.42   2:23.63 (1:15.21)   3:39.90 (1:16.27)   4:55.19 (1:15.29)
 17 Cannon, Kellie A          14 LBA-MR               4:47.18    4:55.50 METS   
                1:10.91   2:26.36 (1:15.45)   3:41.66 (1:15.30)   4:55.50 (1:13.84)
 18 Winkler, Erika L          15 LIAC-MR              4:57.21    4:57.45 JO     
                1:10.23   2:25.65 (1:15.42)   3:42.04 (1:16.39)   4:57.45 (1:15.41)
 19 Dowd, Kailey E            15 Un-Mag-NE            5:01.92    4:57.66 JO     
                1:11.56   2:27.67 (1:16.11)   3:44.26 (1:16.59)   4:57.66 (1:13.40)
 20 Brady, Megan              15 LBA-MR               4:48.11    4:58.42 JO     
                1:09.14   2:24.59 (1:15.45)   3:42.58 (1:17.99)   4:58.42 (1:15.84)
 21 An, Miranda B             13 Un-Mag-NE            4:59.76    4:58.65 JO     
                1:10.52   2:26.36 (1:15.84)   3:42.64 (1:16.28)   4:58.65 (1:16.01)
 22 Gibbons, Nicolette L      15 LIAC-MR              5:14.91    4:59.25 JO     
                1:11.14   2:27.81 (1:16.67)   3:44.44 (1:16.63)   4:59.25 (1:14.81)
 23 Senken, Natasha L         16 LIAC-MR              5:07.74    5:00.64 JO     
                1:12.04   2:29.40 (1:17.36)   3:46.03 (1:16.63)   5:00.64 (1:14.61)
 24 Vogt, Hailey L            15 NJW-NJ               5:05.99    5:02.17 JO     
                1:12.26   2:29.29 (1:17.03)   3:46.07 (1:16.78)   5:02.17 (1:16.10)
 25 Granan, Samantha L        17 MSC-MR               4:55.47    5:03.07 JO     
                1:13.06   2:31.59 (1:18.53)   3:48.60 (1:17.01)   5:03.07 (1:14.47)
 26 Burke, Jillian R          18 Un-Mag-NE            4:53.00    5:03.76 JO     
                1:11.52   2:28.46 (1:16.94)   3:47.06 (1:18.60)   5:03.76 (1:16.70)
 27 Tallier, Sophie T         13 NJW-NJ               5:05.71    5:03.89 JO     
                1:13.08   2:30.45 (1:17.37)   3:48.15 (1:17.70)   5:03.89 (1:15.74)
 28 Tagarelis, Danielle E     17 Un-Mag-NE            4:41.22    5:04.02 JO     
                1:11.34   2:28.49 (1:17.15)   3:46.65 (1:18.16)   5:04.02 (1:17.37)
 29 Scharf, Samantha P        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:17.90    5:05.57 JO     
                1:12.58   2:29.90 (1:17.32)   3:48.61 (1:18.71)   5:05.57 (1:16.96)
 30 Fairclough, Morgan D      15 NY Sharks-MR         5:10.18    5:06.91 JO     
                1:12.56   2:29.92 (1:17.36)   3:49.38 (1:19.46)   5:06.91 (1:17.53)
 31 Guastella, Emma           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:14.90    5:07.00 JO     
                1:14.48   2:33.26 (1:18.78)   3:52.47 (1:19.21)   5:07.00 (1:14.53)
 32 Hespeler, Colleen B       18 Un-Mag-NE            5:00.98    5:07.17 JO     
                1:13.15   2:30.59 (1:17.44)   3:49.09 (1:18.50)   5:07.17 (1:18.08)
 33 Cervone, Sarah M          13 NJW-NJ               5:17.73    5:08.64 JO     
                1:14.79   2:34.07 (1:19.28)   3:52.25 (1:18.18)   5:08.64 (1:16.39)
 34 Nunez, Ana                16 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:52.24    5:09.27 JO     
                1:13.74   2:32.76 (1:19.02)   3:51.77 (1:19.01)   5:09.27 (1:17.50)
 35 Miara, Marissa            12 NY Sharks-MR         5:05.80    5:10.41 JO     
                1:13.57   2:32.64 (1:19.07)   3:52.49 (1:19.85)   5:10.41 (1:17.92)
 36 Miller-Radest, Kara       14 UNCAT-NJ             5:21.86    5:10.61 JO     
                1:13.10   2:32.04 (1:18.94)   3:51.73 (1:19.69)   5:10.61 (1:18.88)
 37 Coleman, Maggie A         15 CAT-NJ               5:10.78    5:14.09 MEET   
                1:12.19   2:31.55 (1:19.36)   3:52.92 (1:21.37)   5:14.09 (1:21.17)
 38 Waring, Megan P           17 LIAC-MR              4:57.50    5:15.68 MEET   
                1:15.54   2:35.34 (1:19.80)   3:57.45 (1:22.11)   5:15.68 (1:18.23)
 39 Moran, Sydney E           13 Un-Mag-NE            5:27.10    5:20.18 MEET   
                1:15.27   2:36.36 (1:21.09)   3:58.81 (1:22.45)   5:20.18 (1:21.37)
 40 Butler, Elizabeth E       14 CAT-NJ               5:26.29    5:21.60 MEET   
                1:16.40   2:38.81 (1:22.41)   4:02.40 (1:23.59)   5:21.60 (1:19.20)
 41 Asaro, Rachel M           15 Un-Mag-NE            5:21.89    5:24.25 MEET   
                1:15.30   2:37.62 (1:22.32)   4:01.87 (1:24.25)   5:24.25 (1:22.38)
 42 Bischoff, Melissa R       13 LI-UN-MR             5:20.00    5:26.23 MEET   
                1:15.92   2:37.62 (1:21.70)   4:02.29 (1:24.67)   5:26.23 (1:23.94)
 43 Ball, Madison A           16 MSC-MR               5:20.61    5:28.53 MEET   
                1:15.94   2:40.14 (1:24.20)   4:04.49 (1:24.35)   5:28.53 (1:24.04)
 44 Kessler, Danielle S       15 BBSC-MR              5:30.12    5:29.35 MEET   
                1:17.99   2:42.02 (1:24.03)   4:07.35 (1:25.33)   5:29.35 (1:22.00)
 45 Greco, Sarah G            14 LIAC-MR              5:30.03    5:40.04        
                1:18.44   2:44.62 (1:26.18)   4:13.72 (1:29.10)   5:40.04 (1:26.32)
 
Women Open 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              9:03.49  JRS
              9:09.89  JRB
              9:48.39  ZONE
             10:14.99  METS
             10:32.04  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  10:32.04
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rueda, Daniela            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    8:53.86    9:19.18 ZONE   
                1:07.15   2:17.64 (1:10.49)   3:28.49 (1:10.85)   4:39.42 (1:10.93)
      5:49.93 (1:10.51)   7:00.61 (1:10.68)   8:10.55 (1:09.94)   9:19.18 (1:08.63)
  2 Treble, Molly M           13 LIAC-MR              9:11.27    9:19.59 ZONE   
                1:06.82   2:17.60 (1:10.78)   3:28.51 (1:10.91)   4:39.16 (1:10.65)
      5:49.52 (1:10.36)   7:00.53 (1:11.01)   8:11.03 (1:10.50)   9:19.59 (1:08.56)
  3 Schlichte, Lindsay M      14 LIAC-MR              9:25.15    9:30.58 ZONE   
                1:07.78   2:19.57 (1:11.79)   3:32.31 (1:12.74)   4:45.06 (1:12.75)
      5:57.59 (1:12.53)   7:09.72 (1:12.13)   8:21.05 (1:11.33)   9:30.58 (1:09.53)
  4 Arana, Jessica            12 LIAC-MR              9:44.12    9:32.01 ZONE   
                1:07.57   2:18.83 (1:11.26)   3:30.78 (1:11.95)   4:42.88 (1:12.10)
      5:55.21 (1:12.33)   7:07.75 (1:12.54)   8:20.51 (1:12.76)   9:32.01 (1:11.50)
  5 Lucas, Marie E            14 LIAC-MR              9:32.63    9:32.90 ZONE   
                1:07.53   2:19.19 (1:11.66)   3:31.40 (1:12.21)   4:43.75 (1:12.35)
      5:56.22 (1:12.47)   7:09.33 (1:13.11)   8:21.98 (1:12.65)   9:32.90 (1:10.92)
  6 Rodriguez, Keannie M      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    9:44.73    9:47.23 ZONE   
                1:08.29   2:21.43 (1:13.14)   3:35.74 (1:14.31)   4:50.55 (1:14.81)
      6:05.06 (1:14.51)   7:19.60 (1:14.54)   8:33.91 (1:14.31)   9:47.23 (1:13.32)
  7 Giovanniello, Kerry A     13 LIAC-MR              9:48.13    9:49.91 METS   
                1:09.66   2:23.93 (1:14.27)   3:38.49 (1:14.56)   4:53.06 (1:14.57)
      6:08.33 (1:15.27)   7:23.25 (1:14.92)   8:37.50 (1:14.25)   9:49.91 (1:12.41)
  8 Moody, Bridget M          15 LIAC-MR             10:05.25    9:52.56 METS   
                1:10.66   2:24.95 (1:14.29)   3:40.05 (1:15.10)   4:55.16 (1:15.11)
      6:10.38 (1:15.22)   7:25.40 (1:15.02)   8:40.34 (1:14.94)   9:52.56 (1:12.22)
  9 Antiles, Jessica R        13 CAT-NJ              10:14.10    9:52.59 METS   
                1:09.42   2:25.14 (1:15.72)   3:40.79 (1:15.65)   4:56.49 (1:15.70)
      6:12.39 (1:15.90)   7:27.22 (1:14.83)   8:41.56 (1:14.34)   9:52.59 (1:11.03)
 10 Petrozza, Alessandra M    12 Un-Mag-NE           10:07.01    9:55.64 METS   
                1:12.30   2:27.85 (1:15.55)   3:42.93 (1:15.08)   4:58.69 (1:15.76)
      6:14.20 (1:15.51)   7:29.92 (1:15.72)   8:44.07 (1:14.15)   9:55.64 (1:11.57)
 11 Robinson, Allie A         14 Un-Mag-NE           10:01.81    9:56.20 METS   
                1:10.83   2:26.38 (1:15.55)   3:41.51 (1:15.13)   4:56.86 (1:15.35)
      6:12.52 (1:15.66)   7:27.65 (1:15.13)   8:42.14 (1:14.49)   9:56.20 (1:14.06)
 12 Cannon, Kellie A          14 LBA-MR               9:58.53    9:56.94 METS   
                1:08.94   2:24.18 (1:15.24)   3:40.43 (1:16.25)   4:56.04 (1:15.61)
      6:11.50 (1:15.46)   7:27.74 (1:16.24)   8:44.04 (1:16.30)   9:56.94 (1:12.90)
 13 Rodriguez, Nicole         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    9:41.72    9:58.00 METS   
                1:08.31   2:21.60 (1:13.29)   3:35.62 (1:14.02)   4:50.39 (1:14.77)
      6:06.36 (1:15.97)   7:23.49 (1:17.13)   8:41.16 (1:17.67)   9:58.00 (1:16.84)
 14 Chudy, Charlotte L        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    9:48.45    9:58.55 METS   
                1:09.76   2:23.85 (1:14.09)   3:38.80 (1:14.95)   4:54.84 (1:16.04)
      6:11.33 (1:16.49)   7:27.48 (1:16.15)   8:43.64 (1:16.16)   9:58.55 (1:14.91)
 15 Kaplan, Paige E           13 LIAC-MR              9:47.41    9:59.56 METS   
                1:09.51   2:24.12 (1:14.61)   3:39.46 (1:15.34)   4:55.52 (1:16.06)
      6:11.91 (1:16.39)   7:28.29 (1:16.38)   8:44.36 (1:16.07)   9:59.56 (1:15.20)
 16 Barbosa, Tabitha S        14 LIAC-MR             10:00.00   10:01.10 METS   
                1:10.79   2:26.00 (1:15.21)   3:40.40 (1:14.40)   4:55.63 (1:15.23)
      6:12.24 (1:16.61)   7:28.62 (1:16.38)   8:45.04 (1:16.42)  10:01.10 (1:16.06)
 17 An, Miranda B             13 Un-Mag-NE           10:24.68   10:07.21 METS   
                1:10.80   2:27.49 (1:16.69)   3:44.11 (1:16.62)   5:01.54 (1:17.43)
      6:18.62 (1:17.08)   7:35.55 (1:16.93)   8:51.69 (1:16.14)  10:07.21 (1:15.52)
 18 Winkler, Erika L          15 LIAC-MR              9:58.74   10:07.61 METS   
                1:11.32   2:26.57 (1:15.25)   3:42.98 (1:16.41)   4:59.63 (1:16.65)
      6:16.71 (1:17.08)   7:34.01 (1:17.30)   8:51.56 (1:17.55)  10:07.61 (1:16.05)
 19 Vogt, Hailey L            15 NJW-NJ              10:24.88   10:13.70 METS   
                1:12.50   2:29.53 (1:17.03)   3:47.39 (1:17.86)   5:05.14 (1:17.75)
      6:22.90 (1:17.76)   7:40.37 (1:17.47)   8:57.52 (1:17.15)  10:13.70 (1:16.18)
 20 Senken, Natasha L         16 LIAC-MR             10:30.00   10:19.98 MEET   
                1:12.20   2:29.98 (1:17.78)   3:48.25 (1:18.27)   5:06.03 (1:17.78)
      6:23.45 (1:17.42)   7:41.76 (1:18.31)   9:00.89 (1:19.13)  10:19.98 (1:19.09)
 21 Nunez, Ana                16 Agua Swim Team-MR   10:00.53   10:31.88 MEET   
                1:15.30   2:34.44 (1:19.14)   3:53.75 (1:19.31)   5:13.39 (1:19.64)
      6:32.68 (1:19.29)   7:52.68 (1:20.00)   9:13.19 (1:20.51)  10:31.88 (1:18.69)
 22 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     13 LIAC-MR             11:30.00   10:58.06        
                1:16.28   2:38.48 (1:22.20)   4:01.36 (1:22.88)   5:24.88 (1:23.52)
      6:47.69 (1:22.81)   8:12.02 (1:24.33)   9:35.74 (1:23.72)  10:58.06 (1:22.32)
 
Women Open 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.69  JRS
              1:06.89  JRB
              1:12.69  ZONE
              1:14.99  METS
              1:19.99  JO
              1:40.82  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:40.82
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holden, Kim B             18 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.37    1:08.74 ZONE   
  2 Fairclough, Morgan D      15 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.37    1:09.18 ZONE   
  3 Giberson, Sara M          17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.03    1:10.41 ZONE   
  4 Kelly, Emily C            18 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:11.87 ZONE   
  5 Karetnick, Morgan R       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.06    1:12.68 ZONE   
  6 Rueda, Daniela            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.82    1:12.87 METS   
  7 Brady, Megan              15 LBA-MR               1:13.68    1:13.25 METS   
  8 Hain, Karina A            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.34    1:13.56 METS   
  9 Zarriello, Megan T        17 LIAC-MR              1:09.11    1:14.97 METS   
 10 Frantz, Blair E           15 CAT-NJ               1:13.91    1:15.61 JO     
 11 Webber, Claire            16 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.57    1:15.78 JO     
 12 Kuo, Jacqueline           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.52    1:15.79 JO     
 13 Nievergelt, Hailey B      16 Un-Mag-NE            1:17.57    1:16.23 JO     
 14 Aiello, Jennifer M        17 MSC-MR               1:11.04    1:16.26 JO     
 15 Urresty, Stephanie        16 CAT-NJ               1:14.79    1:16.65 JO     
 16 Burke, Jillian R          18 Un-Mag-NE            1:17.83    1:17.19 JO     
 17 Howe, Ritchey F           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.84    1:17.47 JO     
 18 Jacob, Kaitlin            15 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.46    1:17.59 JO     
 19 Burzinski, Alexa M        17 CAT-NJ               1:15.89    1:17.70 JO     
 20 Henderson, Emma D         15 IA-MR                1:18.53    1:18.58 JO     
 21 Baudinet, Anne T          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.49    1:19.20 JO     
 22 Bray, Kayla C             15 NJW-NJ               1:20.54    1:19.34 JO     
 23 DeMeo, Carolyn S          17 CAT-NJ               1:15.05    1:19.42 JO     
 24 Scharf, Samantha P        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.57    1:19.68 JO     
 25 Russo, Caroline           15 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.54    1:19.89 JO     
 26 Attner, Lauren T          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.89    1:20.22 MEET   
 27 Armstrong, Shannon        16 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.92    1:20.28 MEET   
 27 Pena, Jarleen B           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.27    1:20.28 MEET   
 29 Coleman, Maggie A         15 CAT-NJ               1:18.46    1:20.59 MEET   
 30 Borrelli, Alexandra       16 CAT-NJ               1:23.78    1:21.18 MEET   
 31 Frezza, Lucy R            15 CAT-NJ               1:16.95    1:22.68 MEET   
 32 Kunnapas, Katrina M       15 CAT-NJ               1:37.22    1:23.05 MEET   
 33 DiPreta, Stephanie N      16 LIAC-MR              1:20.97    1:23.10 MEET   
 34 Underhill, Sarah D        12 Un-Mag-NE            1:24.07    1:23.34 MEET   
 35 Leonardo, Alex R          15 LIAC-MR              1:27.52    1:24.48 MEET   
 36 Giatras, Ava M            11 Un-Mag-NE            1:24.96    1:24.51 MEET   
 37 Rush, Meaghan C           14 LIAC-MR              1:21.94    1:25.11 MEET   
 38 Hoth, Brielle A           17 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.82    1:25.71 MEET   
 39 Kessler, Danielle S       15 BBSC-MR              1:34.32    1:26.06 MEET   
 40 Marsiello, Lauren T       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.82    1:26.43 MEET   
 41 Ricketts, Amelia S        15 LIAC-MR              1:27.46    1:26.74 MEET   
 42 Rudis, Nikole R           12 Un-Mag-NE            1:29.10    1:27.30 MEET   
 43 Pak, Julie                16 LIAC-MR              1:31.34    1:27.53 MEET   
 44 Irwin, Danielle M         16 IA-MR                1:22.81    1:27.72 MEET   
 45 Jiang, Jasmine            15 LIAC-MR              1:23.61    1:28.75 MEET   
 46 Gibson, Meghan E          11 Un-Mag-NE            1:29.82    1:29.13 MEET   
 47 Ferreira, Joanne          12 Un-Mag-NE            1:33.50    1:31.77 MEET   
 48 Fitzsimmons, Caitlyn R    12 Un-Mag-NE            1:35.95    1:31.99 MEET   
 
Women Open 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:20.99  JRS
              2:23.59  JRB
              2:35.49  ZONE
              2:39.99  METS
              2:49.99  JO
              3:29.99  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  3:29.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rueda, Daniela            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.52    2:31.47 ZONE   
                1:14.09   2:31.47 (1:17.38)                                        
  2 Sims, Danielle            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.65    2:33.03 ZONE   
                1:14.95   2:33.03 (1:18.08)                                        
  3 Fairclough, Morgan D      15 NY Sharks-MR         2:32.50    2:33.98 ZONE   
                1:15.01   2:33.98 (1:18.97)                                        
  4 Buckworth, Courtney M     15 CAT-NJ               2:50.21    2:37.90 METS   
                1:17.66   2:37.90 (1:20.24)                                        
  5 Frantz, Blair E           15 CAT-NJ               2:38.24    2:39.75 METS   
                1:16.65   2:39.75 (1:23.10)                                        
  6 Urresty, Stephanie        16 CAT-NJ               2:37.74    2:40.22 JO     
                1:18.57   2:40.22 (1:21.65)                                        
  7 Hespeler, Colleen B       18 Un-Mag-NE            2:46.59    2:41.19 JO     
                1:19.44   2:41.19 (1:21.75)                                        
  8 Kuo, Jacqueline           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.25    2:41.29 JO     
                1:18.35   2:41.29 (1:22.94)                                        
  9 Winkler, Erika L          15 LIAC-MR              2:39.84    2:41.62 JO     
                1:19.69   2:41.62 (1:21.93)                                        
 10 Aiello, Jennifer M        17 MSC-MR               2:34.67    2:42.22 JO     
                1:18.93   2:42.22 (1:23.29)                                        
 11 Nievergelt, Hailey B      16 Un-Mag-NE            2:41.16    2:42.77 JO     
                1:19.51   2:42.77 (1:23.26)                                        
 12 Webber, Claire            16 NY Sharks-MR         2:54.11    2:45.62 JO     
                1:21.75   2:45.62 (1:23.87)                                        
 13 Manning, Colleen P        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.50    2:45.69 JO     
                1:21.97   2:45.69 (1:23.72)                                        
 14 Nievergelt, Holland M     11 Un-Mag-NE            2:49.58    2:46.88 JO     
                1:21.25   2:46.88 (1:25.63)                                        
 15 Jacob, Kaitlin            15 NY Sharks-MR         2:45.35    2:46.96 JO     
                1:19.45   2:46.96 (1:27.51)                                        
 16 Bray, Kayla C             15 NJW-NJ               2:48.13    2:47.45 JO     
                1:22.98   2:47.45 (1:24.47)                                        
 17 Tagarelis, Danielle E     17 Un-Mag-NE            2:52.48    2:48.69 JO     
                1:22.19   2:48.69 (1:26.50)                                        
 18 Martinez, Adrianna        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.17    2:49.22 JO     
                1:21.78   2:49.22 (1:27.44)                                        
 19 Rota, Alexandra P         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.02    2:49.30 JO     
                1:22.12   2:49.30 (1:27.18)                                        
 20 Gibbons, Nicolette L      15 LIAC-MR              2:54.51    2:49.53 JO     
                1:21.81   2:49.53 (1:27.72)                                        
 21 Baudinet, Anne T          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:44.75    2:51.94 MEET   
                1:23.22   2:51.94 (1:28.72)                                        
 22 Armstrong, Shannon        16 NY Sharks-MR         2:48.55    2:52.27 MEET   
                1:23.47   2:52.27 (1:28.80)                                        
 23 Ackerman, Hadley Chang    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:56.99    2:52.42 MEET   
                1:24.84   2:52.42 (1:27.58)                                        
 24 Russo, Caroline           15 NY Sharks-MR         2:59.54    2:52.60 MEET   
                1:23.71   2:52.60 (1:28.89)                                        
 25 DiPreta, Stephanie N      16 LIAC-MR              2:50.35    2:53.74 MEET   
                1:23.93   2:53.74 (1:29.81)                                        
 26 Boyko, Emily F            15 MSC-MR               2:52.60    2:53.80 MEET   
                1:25.51   2:53.80 (1:28.29)                                        
 26 Collins, Alison S         15 CAT-NJ               2:59.03    2:53.80 MEET   
                1:24.84   2:53.80 (1:28.96)                                        
 28 Paholak, Milah V          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:50.59    2:53.85 MEET   
                1:25.31   2:53.85 (1:28.54)                                        
 29 Zoll, Christina M         15 BBSC-MR              3:01.06    2:53.96 MEET   
                1:25.87   2:53.96 (1:28.09)                                        
 30 Farrell, Caroline         11 LBA-MR               2:57.56    2:54.94 MEET   
                1:25.27   2:54.94 (1:29.67)                                        
 31 Cohen, Gennie A           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.38    2:56.26 MEET   
                1:24.01   2:56.26 (1:32.25)                                        
 32 Miara, Marissa            12 NY Sharks-MR         2:59.37    2:57.00 MEET   
                1:27.66   2:57.00 (1:29.34)                                        
 33 Giatras, Ava M            11 Un-Mag-NE            2:57.88    2:57.65 MEET   
                1:27.30   2:57.65 (1:30.35)                                        
 34 Moody, Bridget M          15 LIAC-MR              2:57.49    2:58.77 MEET   
                1:27.77   2:58.77 (1:31.00)                                        
 35 Nunez, Ana                16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:43.42    3:00.15 MEET   
                1:28.82   3:00.15 (1:31.33)                                        
 36 Leonardo, Alex R          15 LIAC-MR              3:05.58    3:00.19 MEET   
                1:29.16   3:00.19 (1:31.03)                                        
 37 Bodette, Meghan J         12 Un-Mag-NE            3:10.00    3:01.69 MEET   
                1:29.71   3:01.69 (1:31.98)                                        
 38 Sansone, Lene             15 NY Sharks-MR         2:59.13    3:02.32 MEET   
                1:30.18   3:02.32 (1:32.14)                                        
 39 Rudis, Nikole R           12 Un-Mag-NE            2:55.00    3:03.72 MEET   
                1:30.79   3:03.72 (1:32.93)                                        
 40 Gibson, Meghan E          11 Un-Mag-NE            3:00.00    3:05.41 MEET   
                1:31.39   3:05.41 (1:34.02)                                        
 41 Fuhro, Stephanie A        15 CAT-NJ               2:58.67    3:07.88 MEET   
                1:32.31   3:07.88 (1:35.57)                                        
 42 Kearns, Emily R           16 LBA-MR               3:06.68    3:08.48 MEET   
                1:31.93   3:08.48 (1:36.55)                                        
 43 Fitzsimmons, Caitlyn R    12 Un-Mag-NE            3:15.00    3:15.53 MEET   
                1:36.22   3:15.53 (1:39.31)                                        
 44 Ferreira, Joanne          12 Un-Mag-NE            3:18.19    3:18.56 MEET   
                1:39.10   3:18.56 (1:39.46)                                        
 -- Levine, Kelly T           16 MSC-MR               2:46.13         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                1:29.46        DQ (1:34.15)                                        
 
Women Open 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:14.29  JRS
              1:15.29  JRB
              1:22.59  ZONE
              1:24.99  METS
              1:29.99  JO
              1:40.50  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:40.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Waring, Megan P           17 LIAC-MR              1:22.65    1:20.12 ZONE   
  2 Reynoso, Jessica M        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.36    1:21.29 ZONE   
  3 McKallen, Theresa         15 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.12    1:22.95 METS   
  4 Granan, Samantha L        17 MSC-MR               1:21.14    1:25.48 JO     
  5 Boccio, Marissa C         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.46    1:25.75 JO     
  6 Li, Diane G               15 LIAC-MR              1:23.96    1:26.04 JO     
  7 Trager, Lena E            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.65    1:26.18 JO     
  8 Dowd, Kailey E            15 Un-Mag-NE            1:25.61    1:26.41 JO     
  9 Hain, Karina A            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.02    1:26.58 JO     
 10 Lindenberg, Olivia N      15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.22    1:26.74 JO     
 11 Borrelli, Alexandra       16 CAT-NJ               1:25.69    1:27.14 JO     
 12 Cassano, Maddy R          16 MSC-MR               1:21.49    1:27.25 JO     
 13 Martinez, Adrianna        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.65    1:28.43 JO     
 14 Coleman, Maggie A         15 CAT-NJ               1:27.83    1:29.99 JO     
 15 Nievergelt, Holland M     11 Un-Mag-NE            1:29.92    1:30.44 MEET   
 16 Boyko, Emily F            15 MSC-MR               1:28.31    1:30.63 MEET   
 17 Pak, Julie                16 LIAC-MR              1:30.08    1:30.74 MEET   
 18 Dunaisky, Rachel I        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.75    1:30.75 MEET   
 18 Carlino, Emelia A         17 MSC-MR               1:24.99    1:30.75 MEET   
 20 Eastman, Lizard M         15 LIAC-MR              1:26.33    1:30.99 MEET   
 21 Ball, Madison A           16 MSC-MR               1:31.88    1:31.18 MEET   
 22 Tagarelis, Danielle E     17 Un-Mag-NE            1:26.51    1:31.26 MEET   
 23 Flynn, Imani              16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.67    1:31.50 MEET   
 24 D'Innocenzo, Katie A      18 Un-Mag-NE            1:36.86    1:32.30 MEET   
 25 Gallagher, Kathleen       13 NY Sharks-MR         1:36.59    1:32.38 MEET   
 26 Manning, Colleen P        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.82    1:33.33 MEET   
 27 Henderson, Emma D         15 IA-MR                1:31.02    1:34.00 MEET   
 28 Mesibov, Rachael          15 NY Sharks-MR         1:36.57    1:34.05 MEET   
 29 Kunnapas, Katrina M       15 CAT-NJ               1:29.31    1:34.13 MEET   
 30 Collins, Alison S         15 CAT-NJ               1:37.71    1:34.33 MEET   
 31 Hespeler, Colleen B       18 Un-Mag-NE            1:36.81    1:34.91 MEET   
 32 Attner, Lauren T          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.91    1:35.63 MEET   
 33 Moody, Bridget M          15 LIAC-MR              1:36.19    1:37.44 MEET   
 34 Fuhro, Stephanie A        15 CAT-NJ               1:36.17    1:37.77 MEET   
 
Women Open 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:39.99  JRS
              2:42.19  JRB
              2:56.29  ZONE
              3:05.99  METS
              3:14.99  JO
              3:17.28  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  3:17.28
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ho, Lauren W              13 NJW-NJ               2:46.58    2:46.58 ZONE   
                1:21.34   2:46.58 (1:25.24)                                        
  2 Waring, Megan P           17 LIAC-MR              2:54.94    2:51.69 ZONE   
                1:23.27   2:51.69 (1:28.42)                                        
  3 Suarez, Daniela I         15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:47.82    2:54.03 ZONE   
                1:24.39   2:54.03 (1:29.64)                                        
  4 Webber, Claire            16 NY Sharks-MR         3:01.67    2:55.48 ZONE   
                1:25.82   2:55.48 (1:29.66)                                        
  5 Reynoso, Jessica M        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:48.86    2:56.06 ZONE   
                1:25.01   2:56.06 (1:31.05)                                        
  6 Karetnick, Morgan R       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.00    2:58.53 METS   
                1:26.22   2:58.53 (1:32.31)                                        
  7 Dowd, Kailey E            15 Un-Mag-NE            2:59.98    3:02.52 METS   
                1:28.19   3:02.52 (1:34.33)                                        
  8 Burke, Jillian R          18 Un-Mag-NE            3:03.01    3:03.98 METS   
                1:28.77   3:03.98 (1:35.21)                                        
  9 Doherty, Bridget C        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:59.03    3:05.24 METS   
                1:30.45   3:05.24 (1:34.79)                                        
 10 Granan, Samantha L        17 MSC-MR               2:54.58    3:06.07 JO     
                1:26.59   3:06.07 (1:39.48)                                        
 11 Li, Diane G               15 LIAC-MR              3:00.72    3:07.84 JO     
                1:30.80   3:07.84 (1:37.04)                                        
 12 Coleman, Maggie A         15 CAT-NJ               3:07.54    3:08.23 JO     
                1:31.25   3:08.23 (1:36.98)                                        
 13 Boccio, Marissa C         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:06.90    3:08.83 JO     
                1:28.11   3:08.83 (1:40.72)                                        
 14 Borrelli, Alexandra       16 CAT-NJ               3:00.01    3:09.47 JO     
                1:30.56   3:09.47 (1:38.91)                                        
 15 Burzinski, Alexa M        17 CAT-NJ               3:00.46    3:09.55 JO     
                1:29.31   3:09.55 (1:40.24)                                        
 16 Boyko, Emily F            15 MSC-MR               2:56.69    3:10.31 JO     
                1:32.79   3:10.31 (1:37.52)                                        
 17 Trager, Lena E            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:06.63    3:12.06 JO     
                1:31.18   3:12.06 (1:40.88)                                        
 18 Lindenberg, Olivia N      15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:13.11    3:12.80 JO     
                1:31.56   3:12.80 (1:41.24)                                        
 19 Nievergelt, Hailey B      16 Un-Mag-NE            3:10.28    3:14.01 JO     
                1:32.47   3:14.01 (1:41.54)                                        
 20 Ball, Madison A           16 MSC-MR               3:14.01    3:17.14 MEET   
                1:34.94   3:17.14 (1:42.20)                                        
 21 Pak, Julie                16 LIAC-MR              3:16.29    3:20.67        
                1:35.95   3:20.67 (1:44.72)                                        
 22 Kunnapas, Katrina M       15 CAT-NJ               3:12.03    3:20.91        
                1:36.72   3:20.91 (1:44.19)                                        
 23 Carlino, Emelia A         17 MSC-MR               3:05.96    3:21.15        
                1:33.73   3:21.15 (1:47.42)                                        
 
Women Open 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:03.59  JRS
              1:04.79  JRB
              1:09.89  ZONE
              1:11.99  METS
              1:18.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karetnick, Morgan R       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.86    1:05.27 ZONE   
  2 Derlath, Erica A          19 LIAC-MR              1:07.03    1:08.28 ZONE   
  3 Eastman, Lizard M         15 LIAC-MR              1:10.52    1:09.22 ZONE   
  4 Doherty, Bridget C        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.15    1:11.33 METS   
  5 Bischoff, Melissa R       13 LI-UN-MR             1:13.21    1:12.31 JO     
  6 Reynoso, Jessica M        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.52    1:12.34 JO     
  6 DeMeo, Carolyn S          17 CAT-NJ               1:11.30    1:12.34 JO     
  8 Chudy, Charlotte L        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.09    1:12.70 JO     
  9 Boyko, Emily F            15 MSC-MR               1:13.42    1:13.12 JO     
 10 Dowd, Kailey E            15 Un-Mag-NE            1:13.69    1:13.57 JO     
 11 Kuo, Jacqueline           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.20    1:13.73 JO     
 11 Gawlik, Keri N            15 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.86    1:13.73 JO     
 13 Toback, Gabbie N          15 LIAC-MR              1:08.69    1:13.78 JO     
 14 Zawatson, Cady            15 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:13.94 JO     
 15 Howe, Ritchey F           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.83    1:14.51 JO     
 16 Aiello, Jennifer M        17 MSC-MR               1:10.55    1:14.80 JO     
 17 D'Innocenzo, Katie A      18 Un-Mag-NE            1:16.98    1:14.81 JO     
 18 Burzinski, Alexa M        17 CAT-NJ               1:10.68    1:15.03 JO     
 19 Coleman, Maggie A         15 CAT-NJ               1:16.67    1:15.63 JO     
 20 Moody, Bridget M          15 LIAC-MR              1:16.91    1:16.08 JO     
 21 Martinez, Adrianna        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.92    1:16.26 JO     
 22 Vogt, Hailey L            15 NJW-NJ               1:15.51    1:16.72 JO     
 23 Nievergelt, Hailey B      16 Un-Mag-NE            1:15.15    1:17.27 JO     
 24 Lindenberg, Olivia N      15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.51    1:17.48 JO     
 25 Leonardo, Alex R          15 LIAC-MR              1:16.65    1:18.22 JO     
 26 Borrelli, Alexandra       16 CAT-NJ               1:19.99    1:18.44 JO     
 27 Petrozza, Alessandra M    12 Un-Mag-NE            1:19.31    1:18.66 JO     
 28 Asaro, Rachel M           15 Un-Mag-NE            1:22.94    1:19.46        
 29 Ball, Madison A           16 MSC-MR               1:17.75    1:19.82        
 30 Jacob, Kaitlin            15 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.35    1:20.36        
 31 Levine, Kelly T           16 MSC-MR               1:14.26    1:21.34        
 32 Kunnapas, Katrina M       15 CAT-NJ               1:20.78    1:21.56        
 33 Bray, Kayla C             15 NJW-NJ               1:22.27    1:22.67        
 34 Scharf, Samantha P        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.08    1:23.31        
 35 Marsiello, Lauren T       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.36    1:24.24        
 36 Jiang, Jasmine            15 LIAC-MR              1:27.70    1:26.57        
 37 Fuhro, Stephanie A        15 CAT-NJ               1:29.30    1:26.69        
 38 Li, Diane G               15 LIAC-MR              1:25.90    1:27.84        
 39 Pak, Julie                16 LIAC-MR              1:25.07    1:28.69        
 40 Connor, Megan M           16 HAA-MR               1:23.86    1:29.16        
 41 Desio, Claire M           13 HAA-MR               1:36.55    1:30.77        
 42 Rosenbaum, Ashley N       17 BBSC-MR              2:00.81    1:50.61        
 
Women Open 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:19.69  JRS
              2:21.99  JRB
              2:31.59  ZONE
              2:45.99  METS
              2:50.99  JO
              3:08.01  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  3:08.01
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karetnick, Morgan R       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.08    2:29.12 ZONE   
                1:11.39   2:29.12 (1:17.73)                                        
  2 Boyko, Emily F            15 MSC-MR               2:30.39    2:33.68 METS   
                1:14.18   2:33.68 (1:19.50)                                        
  3 Eastman, Lizard M         15 LIAC-MR              2:37.61    2:33.93 METS   
                1:12.29   2:33.93 (1:21.64)                                        
  4 Chudy, Charlotte L        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.87    2:34.03 METS   
                1:11.60   2:34.03 (1:22.43)                                        
  5 D'Innocenzo, Katie A      18 Un-Mag-NE            2:47.00    2:39.75 METS   
                1:14.57   2:39.75 (1:25.18)                                        
  6 Nievergelt, Holland M     11 Un-Mag-NE            2:44.18    2:42.13 METS   
                1:15.75   2:42.13 (1:26.38)                                        
  7 Vogt, Hailey L            15 NJW-NJ               2:43.04    2:42.34 METS   
                1:16.55   2:42.34 (1:25.79)                                        
  8 Aiello, Jennifer M        17 MSC-MR               2:59.33    2:49.51 JO     
                1:18.48   2:49.51 (1:31.03)                                        
  9 Leonardo, Alex R          15 LIAC-MR              3:01.69    2:54.41 MEET   
 10 Petrozza, Alessandra M    12 Un-Mag-NE            2:56.49    2:55.00 MEET   
                1:23.24   2:55.00 (1:31.76)                                        
 11 Safovich, Polina F        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:52.30    2:55.47 MEET   
                1:22.57   2:55.47 (1:32.90)                                        
 12 Eguchi, Nadia N           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:07.10    2:57.96 MEET   
                1:25.93   2:57.96 (1:32.03)                                        
 13 Ball, Madison A           16 MSC-MR               2:59.75    3:03.11 MEET   
                1:21.87   3:03.11 (1:41.24)                                        
 
Women Open 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:23.09  JRS
              2:24.49  JRB
              2:35.89  ZONE
              2:38.99  METS
              2:49.99  JO
              3:09.08  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  3:09.08
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giberson, Sara M          17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.84    2:32.49 ZONE   
                1:11.25   2:32.49 (1:21.24)                                        
  2 Rueda, Daniela            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.11    2:34.94 ZONE   
                1:11.72   2:34.94 (1:23.22)                                        
  3 Kelly, Emily C            18 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:35.07 ZONE   
                1:12.28   2:35.07 (1:22.79)                                        
  4 Fairclough, Morgan D      15 NY Sharks-MR         2:38.75    2:35.22 ZONE   
                1:12.77   2:35.22 (1:22.45)                                        
  5 Webber, Claire            16 NY Sharks-MR         2:45.12    2:35.82 ZONE   
                1:17.99   2:35.82 (1:17.83)                                        
  6 Holden, Kim B             18 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.85    2:37.33 METS   
                1:12.82   2:37.33 (1:24.51)                                        
  7 Chudy, Charlotte L        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.05    2:37.62 METS   
                1:13.25   2:37.62 (1:24.37)                                        
  8 Reynoso, Jessica M        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.05    2:37.79 METS   
                1:14.16   2:37.79 (1:23.63)                                        
  9 Dowd, Kailey E            15 Un-Mag-NE            2:39.67    2:38.97 METS   
                1:17.71   2:38.97 (1:21.26)                                        
 10 Brady, Megan              15 LBA-MR               2:39.23    2:39.24 JO     
                1:15.67   2:39.24 (1:23.57)                                        
 11 Burzinski, Alexa M        17 CAT-NJ               2:37.31    2:39.84 JO     
                1:16.01   2:39.84 (1:23.83)                                        
 12 Zarriello, Megan T        17 LIAC-MR              2:30.92    2:39.86 JO     
                1:15.34   2:39.86 (1:24.52)                                        
 13 Winkler, Erika L          15 LIAC-MR              2:42.81    2:40.11 JO     
                1:16.11   2:40.11 (1:24.00)                                        
 14 Martinez, Adrianna        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.94    2:40.56 JO     
                1:15.05   2:40.56 (1:25.51)                                        
 15 Urresty, Stephanie        16 CAT-NJ               2:37.02    2:40.61 JO     
                1:15.44   2:40.61 (1:25.17)                                        
 16 Kuo, Jacqueline           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.41    2:40.93 JO     
                1:15.52   2:40.93 (1:25.41)                                        
 17 Petrozza, Alessandra M    12 Un-Mag-NE            2:42.99    2:41.13 JO     
                1:17.74   2:41.13 (1:23.39)                                        
 18 DeMeo, Carolyn S          17 CAT-NJ               2:42.77    2:42.01 JO     
                1:17.55   2:42.01 (1:24.46)                                        
 19 Boyko, Emily F            15 MSC-MR               2:41.97    2:42.55 JO     
                1:17.33   2:42.55 (1:25.22)                                        
 20 Nievergelt, Holland M     11 Un-Mag-NE            2:45.46    2:42.66 JO     
                1:16.01   2:42.66 (1:26.65)                                        
 21 Boccio, Marissa C         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.41    2:43.22 JO     
                1:19.40   2:43.22 (1:23.82)                                        
 22 Eastman, Lizard M         15 LIAC-MR              2:43.24    2:43.63 JO     
                1:17.86   2:43.63 (1:25.77)                                        
 23 Burke, Jillian R          18 Un-Mag-NE            2:36.75    2:44.03 JO     
                1:18.90   2:44.03 (1:25.13)                                        
 24 Trager, Lena E            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:44.22    2:44.12 JO     
                1:17.58   2:44.12 (1:26.54)                                        
 25 Nievergelt, Hailey B      16 Un-Mag-NE            2:45.12    2:44.31 JO     
                1:15.97   2:44.31 (1:28.34)                                        
 26 McKallen, Theresa         15 NY Sharks-MR         2:36.03    2:44.56 JO     
                1:20.44   2:44.56 (1:24.12)                                        
 27 Senken, Natasha L         16 LIAC-MR              2:44.50    2:44.60 JO     
                1:20.01   2:44.60 (1:24.59)                                        
 28 Manning, Colleen P        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.43    2:44.64 JO     
                1:18.99   2:44.64 (1:25.65)                                        
 29 D'Innocenzo, Katie A      18 Un-Mag-NE            3:00.89    2:44.65 JO     
                1:20.03   2:44.65 (1:24.62)                                        
 30 Granan, Samantha L        17 MSC-MR               2:40.17    2:45.17 JO     
                1:17.41   2:45.17 (1:27.76)                                        
 31 Cassano, Maddy R          16 MSC-MR               2:38.72    2:45.86 JO     
                1:20.05   2:45.86 (1:25.81)                                        
 32 Armstrong, Shannon        16 NY Sharks-MR         2:50.44    2:45.91 JO     
                1:17.88   2:45.91 (1:28.03)                                        
 33 Coleman, Maggie A         15 CAT-NJ               2:43.54    2:46.11 JO     
                1:18.58   2:46.11 (1:27.53)                                        
 34 Borrelli, Alexandra       16 CAT-NJ               2:49.50    2:46.31 JO     
                1:21.58   2:46.31 (1:24.73)                                        
 35 Russo, Caroline           15 NY Sharks-MR         2:57.54    2:46.94 JO     
                1:19.99   2:46.94 (1:26.95)                                        
 36 Howe, Ritchey F           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:41.45    2:47.53 JO     
                1:17.87   2:47.53 (1:29.66)                                        
 37 Bray, Kayla C             15 NJW-NJ               2:51.30    2:48.14 JO     
                1:20.36   2:48.14 (1:27.78)                                        
 38 Pena, Jarleen B           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:47.84    2:48.70 JO     
                1:18.44   2:48.70 (1:30.26)                                        
 39 Tagarelis, Danielle E     17 Un-Mag-NE            2:37.98    2:48.96 JO     
                1:21.70   2:48.96 (1:27.26)                                        
 40 Moody, Bridget M          15 LIAC-MR              2:48.50    2:50.02 MEET   
                1:22.01   2:50.02 (1:28.01)                                        
 41 Nunez, Ana                16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:43.94    2:50.25 MEET   
                1:21.48   2:50.25 (1:28.77)                                        
 42 Flynn, Imani              16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.39    2:50.53 MEET   
                1:20.16   2:50.53 (1:30.37)                                        
 43 Ball, Madison A           16 MSC-MR               2:49.40    2:50.62 MEET   
                1:22.11   2:50.62 (1:28.51)                                        
 44 Dunaisky, Rachel I        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.13    2:50.84 MEET   
                1:21.48   2:50.84 (1:29.36)                                        
 45 Scharf, Samantha P        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.45    2:51.56 MEET   
                1:20.18   2:51.56 (1:31.38)                                        
 46 Hespeler, Colleen B       18 Un-Mag-NE            2:54.02    2:52.02 MEET   
                1:21.38   2:52.02 (1:30.64)                                        
 47 Lindenberg, Olivia N      15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.43    2:52.74 MEET   
                1:21.73   2:52.74 (1:31.01)                                        
 48 Frantz, Blair E           15 CAT-NJ               2:49.99    2:52.92 MEET   
                1:19.22   2:52.92 (1:33.70)                                        
 49 Hoth, Brielle A           17 NY Sharks-MR         2:54.05    2:53.00 MEET   
                1:25.08   2:53.00 (1:27.92)                                        
 50 Kunnapas, Katrina M       15 CAT-NJ               2:48.58    2:53.41 MEET   
                1:24.13   2:53.41 (1:29.28)                                        
 51 Collins, Alison S         15 CAT-NJ               3:08.71    2:54.25 MEET   
                1:21.64   2:54.25 (1:32.61)                                        
 52 Rudis, Nikole R           12 Un-Mag-NE            2:56.68    2:54.28 MEET   
                1:22.85   2:54.28 (1:31.43)                                        
 53 Carlino, Emelia A         17 MSC-MR               2:45.88    2:55.36 MEET   
                1:23.81   2:55.36 (1:31.55)                                        
 54 Frezza, Lucy R            15 CAT-NJ               2:50.55    2:56.24 MEET   
                1:23.01   2:56.24 (1:33.23)                                        
 55 Sansone, Lene             15 NY Sharks-MR         2:56.99    2:56.53 MEET   
                1:26.08   2:56.53 (1:30.45)                                        
 56 Fuhro, Stephanie A        15 CAT-NJ               2:57.42    2:57.44 MEET   
                1:26.38   2:57.44 (1:31.06)                                        
 57 Baudinet, Anne T          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:51.68    2:57.61 MEET   
                1:21.90   2:57.61 (1:35.71)                                        
 58 Bodette, Meghan J         12 Un-Mag-NE            2:58.03    2:58.17 MEET   
                1:25.29   2:58.17 (1:32.88)                                        
 59 Antonelle, Gigi M         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:59.20    2:58.87 MEET   
                1:23.10   2:58.87 (1:35.77)                                        
 60 Jacob, Kaitlin            15 NY Sharks-MR         2:54.46    2:59.43 MEET   
                1:22.51   2:59.43 (1:36.92)                                        
 61 Marsiello, Lauren T       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:57.83    3:00.60 MEET   
                1:22.71   3:00.60 (1:37.89)                                        
 62 DiPreta, Stephanie N      16 LIAC-MR              2:52.12    3:01.35 MEET   
                1:25.02   3:01.35 (1:36.33)                                        
 63 Coco, Lilly A             11 Un-Mag-NE            3:01.22    3:01.87 MEET   
                1:28.80   3:01.87 (1:33.07)                                        
 64 Dowd, Shannon L           12 Un-Mag-NE            3:01.95    3:02.65 MEET   
                1:30.70   3:02.65 (1:31.95)                                        
 65 Gruttadauria, Eryn M      12 Un-Mag-NE            3:00.85    3:03.14 MEET   
                1:32.77   3:03.14 (1:30.37)                                        
 66 Jiang, Jasmine            15 LIAC-MR              3:03.85    3:04.65 MEET   
                1:25.46   3:04.65 (1:39.19)                                        
 67 Lee, Juliette A           14 LIAC-MR              3:09.01    3:04.78 MEET   
                1:24.37   3:04.78 (1:40.41)                                        
 68 Irwin, Danielle M         16 IA-MR                2:56.34    3:05.10 MEET   
                1:27.93   3:05.10 (1:37.17)                                        
 69 Li, Diane G               15 LIAC-MR              2:56.45    3:08.91 MEET   
                1:33.26   3:08.91 (1:35.65)                                        
 70 Kearns, Emily R           16 LBA-MR               3:00.00    3:09.59        
                1:32.77   3:09.59 (1:36.82)                                        
 71 Ricketts, Amelia S        15 LIAC-MR              3:16.81    3:10.27        
                1:26.47   3:10.27 (1:43.80)                                        
 72 Fitzsimmons, Caitlyn R    12 Un-Mag-NE            3:06.30    3:12.54        
                1:36.17   3:12.54 (1:36.37)                                        
 
Men 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                33.89  8&U ZONE
                37.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Brendan T             7 UNAT-MR                38.44      38.45        
  2 Wong, Jay Jay M            8 NJW-NJ                 45.34      38.65        
  3 Tsukikawa, Yugo            8 UNAT-MR                40.29      39.42        
  4 Park, Matthew              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.38      40.20        
  5 Matossian, Cameron T       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.36      40.22        
  6 Stukelman, Asher B         8 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.02      40.61        
  7 Swartwout, William H       7 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.33      41.17        
  8 Delfico, Ryan A            7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.24      41.19        
  9 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin     8 HAA-MR                 47.83      41.24        
 10 Torres, Nicholos           8 UNAT-MR                41.47      41.68        
 11 Virga, Nicholas J          8 IA-MR                  44.60      41.69        
 12 Wilson, Daniel S           8 BBSC-MR                40.60      41.76        
 13 Lee, Brandon Y             7 NJW-NJ                 48.50      43.24        
 14 Adayev, Denis              8 BASC-MR                41.90      43.34        
 15 Wen, Nicholas J            8 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.74      44.11        
 16 Randhawa, Kabir            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.46      44.99        
 17 Duthie, Luke D             8 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.52      45.89        
 17 Cornish, Kyle F            8 LBA-MR                 46.76      45.89        
 19 Coleman, Alex M            7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.14      46.21        
 20 Chang, Derek               8 Un-Mag-NE              51.88      46.28        
 21 Blair, Henry M             8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.07      48.25        
 22 Rosenshine, Eli N          7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.67      48.57        
 23 Sheinberg, Ryan            8 LBA-MR                 47.06      49.38        
 24 Rosen, Spencer J           6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.00      51.37        
 25 Sodi, Nicolas M            7 LIAC-MR                51.77      53.04        
 26 Yamamoto, Kai              7 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.25      53.08        
 27 LaRue, Carl V              7 MSC-MR                 57.69      53.97        
 28 Ruan, Andrew               8 MSC-MR                 54.44      54.25        
 29 Zoll, Max T                8 BBSC-MR                59.88      55.15        
 30 Senft, Anthony             8 IA-MR                  56.01      55.69        
 31 Stoski, Michael            8 LBA-MR                 58.32      56.49        
 32 Gupta, Arjun               7 LBA-MR                 56.04      56.61        
 33 Tuffey, Michael            7 LBA-MR               1:00.00      58.58        
 34 Amuan, Kai T               7 Un-Mag-NE            1:10.59    1:04.35        
 35 Cornish, Danny             6 LBA-MR               1:09.79    1:06.44        
 36 Zahn, Danny                8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.77    1:10.63        
 37 Lai, Christopher           7 LBA-MR               1:07.44    1:12.80        
 38 Hoey, Ciaran               8 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:13.93        
 
Men 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:15.29  8&U ZONE
              1:23.99  8&U JO
              1:54.07  8&U MEET
 Meet Qualifying 8&U:  1:54.07
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Jay Jay M            8 NJW-NJ               1:19.90    1:22.00 JO     
  2 Lee, Brendan T             7 UNAT-MR              1:23.23    1:22.57 JO     
  3 Matossian, Cameron T       8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.94    1:26.86 MEET   
  4 Morlock, Tristan M         8 HAA-MR               1:24.40    1:27.05 MEET   
  5 Stukelman, Asher B         8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.85    1:27.56 MEET   
  6 Tsukikawa, Yugo            8 UNAT-MR              1:35.60    1:29.37 MEET   
  7 Park, Matthew              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.76    1:29.74 MEET   
  8 Delfico, Ryan A            7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.23    1:30.24 MEET   
  9 Torres, Nicholos           8 UNAT-MR              1:35.28    1:30.63 MEET   
 10 Swartwout, William H       7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.07    1:31.30 MEET   
 11 Wilson, Daniel S           8 BBSC-MR              1:32.67    1:31.68 MEET   
 12 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin     8 HAA-MR               1:26.42    1:32.30 MEET   
 13 Lee, Brandon Y             7 NJW-NJ               1:31.00    1:32.80 MEET   
 14 Wen, Nicholas J            8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.07    1:34.12 MEET   
 15 Adayev, Denis              8 BASC-MR              1:36.54    1:36.71 MEET   
 16 Regan, Charlie             8 LBA-MR               1:37.52    1:39.01 MEET   
 17 Randhawa, Kabir            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.86    1:39.65 MEET   
 18 Duthie, Luke D             8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.82    1:40.32 MEET   
 19 Coleman, Alex M            7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.60    1:40.57 MEET   
 20 Blair, Henry M             8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:47.67    1:44.70 MEET   
 21 Rosenshine, Eli N          7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.61    1:45.58 MEET   
 22 Cornish, Kyle F            8 LBA-MR               1:43.44    1:45.90 MEET   
 23 Yamamoto, Kai              7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:48.50    1:50.51 MEET   
 24 Sheinberg, Ryan            8 LBA-MR               1:53.89    1:50.77 MEET   
 25 Sodi, Nicolas M            7 LIAC-MR              1:53.57    1:57.91        
 26 Zahn, Danny                8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.30    2:37.01        
 
Men 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                45.59  8&U ZONE
                53.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin     8 HAA-MR                 55.58      53.43 JO     
  2 Lee, Brendan T             7 UNAT-MR                59.03      53.55 JO     
  3 Wong, Jay Jay M            8 NJW-NJ               1:05.19      53.93 JO     
  4 Matossian, Cameron T       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.81      54.10        
  5 Torres, Nicholos           8 UNAT-MR                56.02      55.26        
  6 Stukelman, Asher B         8 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.99      55.78        
  7 Wen, Nicholas J            8 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.35      56.77        
  8 Tsukikawa, Yugo            8 UNAT-MR                59.20      56.98        
  9 Delfico, Ryan A            7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.16      57.67        
 10 Chang, Derek               8 Un-Mag-NE            1:06.31      58.82        
 11 Park, Matthew              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.77      59.58        
 12 Adayev, Denis              8 BASC-MR              1:03.55    1:01.22        
 13 Yamamoto, Kai              7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.37    1:01.30        
 14 Wilson, Daniel S           8 BBSC-MR                59.51    1:01.45        
 15 Coleman, Alex M            7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.36    1:01.56        
 16 Swartwout, William H       7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.49    1:01.85        
 17 Blair, Henry M             8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.95    1:01.89        
 18 Randhawa, Kabir            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.34    1:02.81        
 19 Lee, Brandon Y             7 NJW-NJ                 52.10    1:03.92        
 20 LaRue, Carl V              7 MSC-MR               1:05.56    1:04.63        
 21 Senft, Anthony             8 IA-MR                1:06.33    1:06.88        
 22 Rosenshine, Eli N          7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.00    1:08.78        
 23 Sheinberg, Ryan            8 LBA-MR               1:13.11    1:12.50        
 24 Duthie, Luke D             8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.79    1:12.59        
 25 Ruan, Andrew               8 MSC-MR               1:22.41    1:21.22        
 26 Stoski, Michael            8 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:22.00        
 -- Amuan, Kai T               7 Un-Mag-NE            1:30.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Zahn, Danny                8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.85         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Zoll, Max T                8 BBSC-MR              1:42.52         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
 -- Gupta, Arjun               7 LBA-MR               1:30.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Virga, Nicholas J          8 IA-MR                1:09.19         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Sodi, Nicolas M            7 LIAC-MR              1:20.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Lai, Christopher           7 LBA-MR               1:20.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Rosen, Spencer J           6 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Cornish, Kyle F            8 LBA-MR               1:20.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Cornish, Danny             6 LBA-MR               1:49.56         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Men 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                38.19  8&U ZONE
                46.99  8&U JO
              1:20.39  8&U MEET
 Meet Qualifying 8&U:  1:20.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Jay Jay M            8 NJW-NJ                 45.20      42.49 JO     
  2 Matossian, Cameron T       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.55      45.89 JO     
  3 Delfico, Ryan A            7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.41      46.12 JO     
  4 Torres, Nicholos           8 UNAT-MR                49.93      47.18 MEET   
  5 Stukelman, Asher B         8 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.69      49.46 MEET   
  6 Tsukikawa, Yugo            8 UNAT-MR              1:00.67      49.94 MEET   
  7 Lee, Brandon Y             7 NJW-NJ                 42.00      51.03 MEET   
  8 Swartwout, William H       7 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.48      51.15 MEET   
  9 Chang, Derek               8 Un-Mag-NE            1:05.60      53.49 MEET   
 10 Rosenshine, Eli N          7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.05      54.13 MEET   
 11 Wen, Nicholas J            8 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.04      54.83 MEET   
 12 Lee, Brendan T             7 UNAT-MR                52.41      56.16 MEET   
 13 Duthie, Luke D             8 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.57      57.19 MEET   
 14 Blair, Henry M             8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.91      59.57 MEET   
 15 Coleman, Alex M            7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.74      59.65 MEET   
 16 Yamamoto, Kai              7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.73    1:00.54 MEET   
 17 Wilson, Daniel S           8 BBSC-MR                57.63    1:00.94 MEET   
 18 Sheinberg, Ryan            8 LBA-MR               1:02.27    1:03.11 MEET   
 19 Ruan, Andrew               8 MSC-MR               1:08.41    1:11.10 MEET   
 20 Stoski, Michael            8 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:26.52        
 -- Sodi, Nicolas M            7 LIAC-MR              1:13.58         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Rosen, Spencer J           6 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Cornish, Kyle F            8 LBA-MR               1:08.03         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Gupta, Arjun               7 LBA-MR               1:20.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Men 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                33.89  9-10 ZONE
                37.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Michael J         9 HAA-MR                 33.16      32.96 ZONE   
  2 Lee, Ryan P               10 UNAT-MR                32.70      32.97 ZONE   
  3 Glat, Brian S             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.37      33.54 ZONE   
  4 Kaneko, Hiroki            10 UNAT-MR                32.87      34.04 JO     
  5 Gray, Stephen F           10 UNAT-MR                34.33      34.28 JO     
  6 Leng, Zachary L            9 LIAC-MR                34.79      34.48 JO     
  7 Golovin, Samuel j          9 UNAT-MR                34.60      34.53 JO     
  8 Lishnevetsky, Joshua T    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.70      34.60 JO     
  9 Moran, Conor J             9 Un-Mag-NE              35.96      34.79 JO     
  9 Orobinsky, Christopher    10 BASC-MR                35.20      34.79 JO     
 11 Gregorace, Michael J      10 LIAC-MR                36.80      34.91 JO     
 12 Cannon, Matthew           10 LBA-MR                 35.22      35.39 JO     
 13 Wilson, Patrick R         10 BBSC-MR                35.67      35.76 JO     
 14 Kapusta, Adam              9 LIAC-MR                38.02      35.85 JO     
 15 Lee, Austin Y             10 NJW-NJ                 46.18      35.91 JO     
 16 Iorizzo, Kyle             10 NY Sharks-MR           37.21      35.93 JO     
 17 Afif, John                10 BASC-MR                39.54      36.08 JO     
 18 Boyko, Jason A            10 MSC-MR                 39.15      36.14 JO     
 19 Fitzpatrick, Ian C         9 LIAC-MR                36.13      36.33 JO     
 20 Virga, Jonathan A         10 IA-MR                  36.82      36.45 JO     
 20 Towers, Connor D           9 LIAC-MR                35.76      36.45 JO     
 22 Liu, Victor S             10 Un-Mag-NE              36.98      36.62 JO     
 23 Glat, Chandler R          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.00      36.85 JO     
 24 Scarcella, Joseph A       10 UNAT-MR                36.94      37.06 JO     
 25 Petrini, Alex D           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.75      37.19 JO     
 26 Scalamandre, Max H         9 LIAC-MR                36.12      37.31 JO     
 27 McClellan, Sean E         10 LIAC-MR                37.84      37.37 JO     
 28 Barker, Evan W            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.20      37.40 JO     
 29 Chen, Jonathan            10 LIAC-MR                37.77      37.64 JO     
 30 Harrington, Dylan          9 LBA-MR                 38.03      37.70 JO     
 31 Gao, Richard              10 NJW-NJ                 38.80      37.75 JO     
 32 Villani, David P          10 LIAC-MR                37.57      37.89 JO     
 33 Hawkins, Raymond P        10 HAA-MR                 37.71      38.02        
 34 Crowley, Steven J          9 Un-Mag-NE              37.98      38.07        
 35 Duthie, Zachary J          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.43      38.45        
 36 Reimon, Alec              10 CAT-NJ                 38.97      38.51        
 37 Antiles, Andy J            9 CAT-NJ                 40.97      38.83        
 38 Millkey, Nicholas          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.95      38.99        
 39 Hinckley, CJ              10 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.97      39.03        
 40 Han, Eric                 10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.86      39.15        
 41 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel        9 BASC-MR                38.94      39.38        
 42 Coyle, Steven M           10 BBSC-MR                39.46      39.53        
 43 Aroesty, Ryan              9 LBA-MR                 38.35      39.62        
 44 Stapleton, Kevin J        10 LIAC-MR                38.67      39.68        
 45 Macias, Sean               9 BASC-MR                36.00      39.69        
 46 McNeary, Daniel           10 LIAC-MR                42.21      39.73        
 47 Rush, Michael E           10 LIAC-MR                47.00      39.84        
 48 Kovel, Eric R             10 BBSC-MR                38.23      39.86        
 49 McCARTHY, Patrick         10 LBA-MR                 41.07      40.09        
 50 Alpay, Zachery M          10 MSC-MR                 39.53      40.28        
 51 Coleman, Taylor A          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.22      40.32        
 52 O'Malley, Connor M         9 HAA-MR                 40.19      40.33        
 53 Lent, Kieran               9 LBA-MR                 48.70      40.37        
 54 Eng, Timothy              10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.90      40.65        
 55 Cruz, Jason A              9 MSC-MR                 41.34      40.69        
 56 Sarier, Erik              10 NJW-NJ                 48.10      40.95        
 57 Luo, Felix                 9 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.33      40.97        
 58 Vasquez, Brandon          10 MSC-MR                 39.65      41.24        
 59 Mark, Colin M              9 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.98      41.46        
 60 Kenny, Tyler              10 NY Sharks-MR           39.34      41.51        
 61 Strizhak, Joseph E         9 BASC-MR                51.00      42.03        
 62 Ksendzovsky, Eden         10 BASC-MR                39.07      42.07        
 63 Sodi, Luca D               9 LIAC-MR                42.09      42.17        
 64 Ciriaco, Zachary M         9 LIAC-MR                42.81      42.31        
 65 Manfre, Jonathan M        10 LIAC-MR                39.42      42.59        
 66 Angeles, Aaron S           9 HAA-MR               1:10.99      42.65        
 67 McNicholas, Eamonn        10 LIAC-MR                42.18      42.68        
 68 Germano, George R          9 LIAC-MR                45.91      42.84        
 69 Chernavsky, Jacob         10 NJW-U-NJ               41.08      43.00        
 70 Jakubiak, Alex            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.44      43.32        
 71 Vayser, Gabriel           10 BASC-MR                43.76      43.80        
 72 Agostino, Vincent          9 LIAC-MR                50.00      44.27        
 73 Peetz, Vincent H          10 BASC-MR                43.74      44.32        
 74 Mahaney, James W          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.63      44.41        
 75 Ilnickis, Maxwell         10 BASC-MR                41.92      44.54        
 76 Maidhof, Matthew T         9 HAA-MR               1:15.99      44.76        
 77 Boyle, Patrick J          10 LIAC-MR                45.18      44.97        
 78 Hellman, Noah S           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.12      45.05        
 79 Oganesian, Mel             9 BBSC-MR                45.05      45.49        
 80 Rosenshine, Jared T       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.33      45.73        
 81 Sanchez, Jacob             9 LBA-MR                 44.45      45.91        
 82 Schwartz Jr., Edward L    10 NJW-NJ                 59.12      45.93        
 83 Vosilla, Attilio          10 BBSC-MR                46.23      46.54        
 84 Brown, Kieran J            9 LIAC-MR                42.29      46.69        
 85 Zaremba, Dorian           10 BASC-MR                45.30      46.82        
 86 Kumeno, Kai                9 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.09      46.97        
 87 Halpern, Andrew           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.86      47.32        
 88 Newton, Timothy           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.19      47.74        
 89 Wun, James T               9 LIAC-MR                46.14      47.79        
 90 Lionti, Nicholas V         9 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.08      48.61        
 91 Townsend, AJ J             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.00      49.05        
 92 Lugato, Pietro M           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.16      50.31        
 93 McCarthy, Neilly           9 LBA-MR                 47.82      50.88        
 -- Tatynskiy, Shawn          10 BASC-MR                35.10         DQ        
      False start
 -- Shapiro, David J          10 BBSC-MR                48.79        DNF        
      Did not finish
 
Men 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:15.29  9-10 ZONE
              1:23.99  9-10 JO
              1:54.07  9-10 MEET
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  1:54.07
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Ryan P               10 UNAT-MR              1:09.34    1:11.15 ZONE   
  2 Hawkins, Michael J         9 HAA-MR               1:13.10    1:11.87 ZONE   
  3 Hilzen, Mark J            10 NJW-NJ               1:13.65    1:13.05 ZONE   
  4 Kaneko, Hiroki            10 UNAT-MR              1:12.56    1:13.55 ZONE   
  5 Glat, Brian S             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.71    1:13.83 ZONE   
  6 Golovin, Samuel j          9 UNAT-MR              1:15.83    1:14.90 ZONE   
  7 Gray, Stephen F           10 UNAT-MR              1:15.74    1:15.11 ZONE   
  8 Lishnevetsky, Joshua T    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.39    1:15.26 ZONE   
  9 Towers, Connor D           9 LIAC-MR              1:13.82    1:15.44 JO     
 10 Moran, Conor J             9 Un-Mag-NE            1:17.56    1:15.46 JO     
 11 Orobinsky, Christopher    10 BASC-MR              1:16.19    1:15.58 JO     
 12 Cannon, Matthew           10 LBA-MR               1:17.92    1:15.74 JO     
 13 Arena, CJ J               10 LIAC-MR              1:14.59    1:15.75 JO     
 14 Kapusta, Adam              9 LIAC-MR              1:16.29    1:16.17 JO     
 15 Tatynskiy, Shawn          10 BASC-MR              1:15.94    1:16.43 JO     
 16 Ahearn, Declan B          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.86    1:16.48 JO     
 17 Scalamandre, Max H         9 LIAC-MR              1:16.14    1:16.60 JO     
 18 Leng, Zachary L            9 LIAC-MR              1:15.57    1:16.66 JO     
 19 Sheinberg, Kyle           10 LBA-MR               1:18.23    1:16.83 JO     
 20 Iorizzo, Kyle             10 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.50    1:16.84 JO     
 21 Lee, Austin Y             10 NJW-NJ               1:19.29    1:16.96 JO     
 22 Wilson, Patrick R         10 BBSC-MR              1:18.48    1:17.80 JO     
 23 Boyko, Jason A            10 MSC-MR               1:13.45    1:18.42 JO     
 24 Lister, Davis M           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.16    1:19.33 JO     
 25 Barker, Evan W            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.18    1:20.26 JO     
 26 Scarcella, Joseph A       10 UNAT-MR              1:20.64    1:20.59 JO     
 27 Duthie, Zachary J          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.15    1:20.79 JO     
 28 Glat, Chandler R          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.09    1:21.39 JO     
 29 Gao, Richard              10 NJW-NJ               1:22.27    1:22.02 JO     
 30 McClellan, Sean E         10 LIAC-MR              1:37.00    1:22.47 JO     
 31 Chen, Jonathan            10 LIAC-MR              1:23.88    1:22.65 JO     
 32 Harrington, Dylan          9 LBA-MR               1:21.67    1:22.97 JO     
 33 Hinckley, CJ              10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.53    1:23.12 JO     
 34 Kovel, Eric R             10 BBSC-MR              1:25.05    1:23.51 JO     
 35 Alpay, Zachery M          10 MSC-MR               1:28.89    1:23.64 JO     
 36 Aroesty, Ryan              9 LBA-MR               1:27.59    1:23.89 JO     
 37 Crowley, Steven J          9 Un-Mag-NE            1:26.68    1:24.21 MEET   
 38 Lent, Kieran               9 LBA-MR               1:29.80    1:25.25 MEET   
 39 Vasquez, Brandon          10 MSC-MR               1:29.45    1:25.26 MEET   
 40 Millkey, Nicholas          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.46    1:25.51 MEET   
 41 Petrini, Alex D           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.91    1:25.73 MEET   
 42 Coleman, Taylor A          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.14    1:26.20 MEET   
 43 O'Malley, Connor M         9 HAA-MR               1:30.34    1:26.47 MEET   
 44 Antiles, Andy J            9 CAT-NJ               1:35.93    1:26.72 MEET   
 45 Chau, Kyle                10 BASC-MR              1:35.55    1:26.85 MEET   
 46 Luo, Felix                 9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.18    1:26.86 MEET   
 47 Ciriaco, Zachary M         9 LIAC-MR              1:26.19    1:27.13 MEET   
 48 Kenny, Tyler              10 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.61    1:27.32 MEET   
 49 Coyle, Steven M           10 BBSC-MR              1:25.00    1:27.69 MEET   
 50 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel        9 BASC-MR              1:27.33    1:27.71 MEET   
 51 Eng, Timothy              10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.00    1:27.73 MEET   
 52 Reimon, Alec              10 CAT-NJ               1:29.82    1:27.94 MEET   
 53 Cruz, Jason A              9 MSC-MR               1:30.44    1:28.09 MEET   
 54 Stapleton, Kevin J        10 LIAC-MR              1:27.15    1:28.71 MEET   
 55 Wang, Alex                10 CAT-NJ               1:30.96    1:30.04 MEET   
 56 Manfre, Jonathan M        10 LIAC-MR              1:24.06    1:30.07 MEET   
 57 McNeary, Daniel           10 LIAC-MR              1:29.74    1:30.51 MEET   
 58 Angeles, Aaron S           9 HAA-MR               1:30.99    1:30.74 MEET   
 59 McNicholas, Eamonn        10 LIAC-MR              1:33.00    1:32.12 MEET   
 60 Ksendzovsky, Eden         10 BASC-MR              1:32.19    1:32.44 MEET   
 61 Liu, Victor S             10 Un-Mag-NE            1:23.69    1:32.61 MEET   
 62 Maidhof, Matthew T         9 HAA-MR               1:45.99    1:32.66 MEET   
 63 Ilnickis, Maxwell         10 BASC-MR              1:33.93    1:33.37 MEET   
 64 Strizhak, Joseph E         9 BASC-MR              1:33.55    1:33.46 MEET   
 65 Germano, George R          9 LIAC-MR              1:34.79    1:33.61 MEET   
 66 Sodi, Luca D               9 LIAC-MR              1:33.63    1:33.88 MEET   
 67 Mahaney, James W          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.40    1:38.32 MEET   
 68 Mark, Colin M              9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.19    1:38.83 MEET   
 68 Halpern, Andrew           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.50    1:38.83 MEET   
 70 Brown, Kieran J            9 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:38.94 MEET   
 71 Vayser, Gabriel           10 BASC-MR              1:37.80    1:39.85 MEET   
 72 Rosenshine, Jared T       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.13    1:41.17 MEET   
 73 Oganesian, Mel             9 BBSC-MR              1:41.91    1:41.30 MEET   
 74 Lionti, Nicholas V         9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.66    1:41.41 MEET   
 75 Chernavsky, Jacob         10 NJW-U-NJ             1:30.10    1:41.53 MEET   
 76 Kumeno, Kai                9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.40    1:44.26 MEET   
 77 Peetz, Vincent H          10 BASC-MR              1:41.72    1:44.57 MEET   
 78 Jakubiak, Alex            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.48    1:44.70 MEET   
 79 Vosilla, Attilio          10 BBSC-MR              1:44.46    1:45.22 MEET   
 80 Newton, Timothy           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.56    1:45.80 MEET   
 81 Guido, Nicky               9 LBA-MR               1:46.16    1:46.82 MEET   
 82 Bonney, Ethan              9 LBA-MR               1:50.25    1:47.70 MEET   
 83 Wun, James T               9 LIAC-MR              1:47.73    1:48.77 MEET   
 84 Hannon, Jack               9 LBA-MR               1:45.00    2:02.78        
 -- Shapiro, David J          10 BBSC-MR              1:52.23        DNF        
      Did not finish
 
Men 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                45.59  9-10 ZONE
                53.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaneko, Hiroki            10 UNAT-MR                43.11      43.41 ZONE   
  2 Gregorace, Michael J      10 LIAC-MR                46.33      45.44 ZONE   
  3 Hawkins, Michael J         9 HAA-MR                 47.58      45.82 JO     
  4 Hilzen, Mark J            10 NJW-NJ                 45.94      46.14 JO     
  5 Glat, Chandler R          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.92      46.21 JO     
  6 Glat, Brian S             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.17      46.22 JO     
  7 Arena, CJ J               10 LIAC-MR                45.53      47.14 JO     
  8 Papsco, Zachary T         10 HAA-MR                 48.19      47.16 JO     
  9 Hawkins, Raymond P        10 HAA-MR                 49.41      47.47 JO     
 10 Scalamandre, Max H         9 LIAC-MR                47.26      47.82 JO     
 11 Boyko, Jason A            10 MSC-MR                 42.41      47.99 JO     
 12 Lishnevetsky, Joshua T    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.00      48.20 JO     
 13 Golovin, Samuel j          9 UNAT-MR                50.31      48.48 JO     
 14 Liu, Victor S             10 Un-Mag-NE              49.00      48.59 JO     
 15 Petrini, Alex D           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.39      48.64 JO     
 15 Eng, Timothy              10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.25      48.64 JO     
 17 Towers, Connor D           9 LIAC-MR                47.23      48.94 JO     
 18 Millkey, Nicholas          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.47      49.01 JO     
 19 Chen, Jonathan            10 LIAC-MR                48.64      49.45 JO     
 20 Alpay, Zachery M          10 MSC-MR                 50.79      49.50 JO     
 21 Sarier, Erik              10 NJW-NJ               1:03.21      49.79 JO     
 22 Afif, John                10 BASC-MR                51.79      49.95 JO     
 23 Leng, Zachary L            9 LIAC-MR                50.92      49.96 JO     
 24 Cruz, Jason A              9 MSC-MR                 50.47      50.03 JO     
 25 McCARTHY, Patrick         10 LBA-MR                 51.26      50.27 JO     
 26 Scarcella, Joseph A       10 UNAT-MR                55.69      50.35 JO     
 27 McClellan, Sean E         10 LIAC-MR                48.00      50.37 JO     
 28 Rush, Michael E           10 LIAC-MR                53.22      50.39 JO     
 29 Lent, Kieran               9 LBA-MR                 53.53      50.56 JO     
 30 Cannon, Matthew           10 LBA-MR                 51.04      50.57 JO     
 31 Peetz, Vincent H          10 BASC-MR                50.93      51.04 JO     
 32 Gao, Richard              10 NJW-NJ                 54.87      51.44 JO     
 33 Barker, Evan W            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.90      51.69 JO     
 34 Lister, Davis M           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.63      51.71 JO     
 35 Antiles, Andy J            9 CAT-NJ                 53.34      51.74 JO     
 36 Mark, Colin M              9 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.28      52.02 JO     
 37 Flint, Patrick J           9 CAT-NJ                 56.27      52.54 JO     
 38 Sodi, Luca D               9 LIAC-MR                55.34      52.64 JO     
 39 Ksendzovsky, Eden         10 BASC-MR                51.57      52.68 JO     
 40 Vayser, Gabriel           10 BASC-MR                55.70      52.73 JO     
 41 Orobinsky, Christopher    10 BASC-MR                58.10      52.82 JO     
 42 Angeles, Aaron S           9 HAA-MR               1:25.99      53.09 JO     
 43 Fitzpatrick, Ian C         9 LIAC-MR              1:00.28      53.28 JO     
 44 Macias, Sean               9 BASC-MR                49.00      53.86 JO     
 45 O'Malley, Connor M         9 HAA-MR                 56.27      53.90 JO     
 46 Chernavsky, Jacob         10 NJW-U-NJ               53.17      53.96 JO     
 46 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel        9 BASC-MR                54.96      53.96 JO     
 48 Manfre, Jonathan M        10 LIAC-MR                53.87      54.25        
 49 McNicholas, Eamonn        10 LIAC-MR                57.00      54.47        
 50 Harrington, Dylan          9 LBA-MR                 51.03      54.68        
 51 Reimon, Alec              10 CAT-NJ                 55.09      55.11        
 52 McNeary, Daniel           10 LIAC-MR                54.90      55.63        
 53 Ciriaco, Zachary M         9 LIAC-MR                58.10      55.77        
 54 Maidhof, Matthew T         9 HAA-MR               1:15.99      55.79        
 55 Strizhak, Joseph E         9 BASC-MR                58.04      55.81        
 56 Wang, Alex                10 CAT-NJ               1:00.17      55.82        
 57 Luo, Felix                 9 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.90      55.85        
 58 Virga, Jonathan A         10 IA-MR                  56.94      56.32        
 59 Stapleton, Kevin J        10 LIAC-MR                56.86      56.57        
 60 Schwartz Jr., Edward L    10 NJW-NJ               1:20.00      56.68        
 61 Coyle, Steven M           10 BBSC-MR                52.61      56.99        
 62 Hinckley, CJ              10 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.39      57.41        
 63 Han, Eric                 10 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.75      57.95        
 64 Germano, George R          9 LIAC-MR              1:02.48      58.75        
 65 Coleman, Taylor A          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.00      58.79        
 66 Jakubiak, Alex            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.64      58.86        
 67 Vasquez, Brandon          10 MSC-MR                 57.72      59.10        
 68 Lugato, Pietro M           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.00      59.12        
 69 Wun, James T               9 LIAC-MR                57.25      59.13        
 70 Aroesty, Ryan              9 LBA-MR                 57.33      59.78        
 71 Rosenshine, Jared T       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.00    1:00.27        
 72 Hellman, Noah S           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.58    1:00.95        
 73 Sanchez, Jacob             9 LBA-MR               1:01.64    1:01.27        
 74 Ilnickis, Maxwell         10 BASC-MR              1:03.94    1:01.45        
 75 Kumeno, Kai                9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.62    1:01.76        
 76 Crowley, Steven J          9 Un-Mag-NE            1:05.95    1:03.50        
 77 Boyle, Patrick J          10 LIAC-MR                59.60    1:04.76        
 78 Townsend, AJ J             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.00    1:05.57        
 79 Lionti, Nicholas V         9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.40    1:06.19        
 80 Agostino, Vincent          9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:06.97        
 81 Oganesian, Mel             9 BBSC-MR              1:05.30    1:07.55        
 82 Brown, Kieran J            9 LIAC-MR              1:05.25    1:08.83        
 83 Vosilla, Attilio          10 BBSC-MR              1:10.99    1:10.40        
 84 Shapiro, David J          10 BBSC-MR              1:12.56    1:15.43        
 85 McCarthy, Neilly           9 LBA-MR               1:09.80    1:15.80        
 -- Newton, Timothy           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.13         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Mahaney, James W          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.26         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Halpern, Andrew           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.45         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Sheinberg, Kyle           10 LBA-MR                 52.32         DQ        
      False start
 -- Tatynskiy, Shawn          10 BASC-MR                53.91         DQ        
      False start
 -- Villani, David P          10 LIAC-MR                53.69         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Zaremba, Dorian           10 BASC-MR              1:02.64         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Men 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                38.19  9-10 ZONE
                46.99  9-10 JO
              1:20.39  9-10 MEET
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  1:20.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boyko, Jason A            10 MSC-MR                 38.53      36.05 ZONE   
  2 Hilzen, Mark J            10 NJW-NJ                 37.04      36.36 ZONE   
  3 Lee, Ryan P               10 UNAT-MR                36.04      36.58 ZONE   
  4 Glat, Brian S             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.48      37.76 ZONE   
  5 Papsco, Zachary T         10 HAA-MR                 37.98      37.85 ZONE   
  6 Arena, CJ J               10 LIAC-MR                37.66      38.26 JO     
  7 Lee, Austin Y             10 NJW-NJ                 37.76      38.33 JO     
  8 Hawkins, Michael J         9 HAA-MR                 38.47      39.12 JO     
  9 Gray, Stephen F           10 UNAT-MR                41.22      39.56 JO     
 10 Fitzpatrick, Ian C         9 LIAC-MR                40.09      39.66 JO     
 11 Lishnevetsky, Joshua T    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.30      39.79 JO     
 12 Moran, Conor J             9 Un-Mag-NE              40.40      39.94 JO     
 13 Scalamandre, Max H         9 LIAC-MR                39.94      40.04 JO     
 14 Duthie, Zachary J          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.70      40.27 JO     
 15 Iorizzo, Kyle             10 NY Sharks-MR           39.17      40.33 JO     
 16 Golovin, Samuel j          9 UNAT-MR                39.25      40.63 JO     
 17 Kapusta, Adam              9 LIAC-MR                40.84      41.10 JO     
 18 Tatynskiy, Shawn          10 BASC-MR                42.52      41.18 JO     
 19 Afif, John                10 BASC-MR                42.60      41.43 JO     
 20 Sheinberg, Kyle           10 LBA-MR                 40.67      41.54 JO     
 21 McClellan, Sean E         10 LIAC-MR                41.00      41.69 JO     
 22 Flint, Patrick J           9 CAT-NJ                 42.76      41.70 JO     
 23 Orobinsky, Christopher    10 BASC-MR                41.19      41.71 JO     
 24 Barker, Evan W            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.48      41.88 JO     
 25 Gao, Richard              10 NJW-NJ                 42.32      42.60 JO     
 26 Millkey, Nicholas          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.65      42.70 JO     
 27 Glat, Chandler R          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.55      43.42 JO     
 28 Rush, Michael E           10 LIAC-MR                51.60      43.58 JO     
 29 Harrington, Dylan          9 LBA-MR                 43.57      43.94 JO     
 30 Ciriaco, Zachary M         9 LIAC-MR                48.78      43.96 JO     
 31 Stapleton, Kevin J        10 LIAC-MR                44.19      44.09 JO     
 32 Macias, Sean               9 BASC-MR                44.07      44.26 JO     
 33 Petrini, Alex D           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.06      44.53 JO     
 34 Hinckley, CJ              10 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.47      45.08 JO     
 35 Wang, Alex                10 CAT-NJ                 44.51      45.49 JO     
 36 Chen, Jonathan            10 LIAC-MR                44.43      45.65 JO     
 37 Lister, Davis M           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.81      45.88 JO     
 38 Sarier, Erik              10 NJW-NJ                 48.28      46.01 JO     
 39 Eng, Timothy              10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.67      46.15 JO     
 40 Reimon, Alec              10 CAT-NJ                 46.88      46.27 JO     
 41 Villani, David P          10 LIAC-MR                45.54      46.76 JO     
 42 Virga, Jonathan A         10 IA-MR                  48.45      47.21 MEET   
 43 Cruz, Jason A              9 MSC-MR                 49.45      47.72 MEET   
 44 Wilson, Patrick R         10 BBSC-MR                43.08      47.81 MEET   
 45 Vasquez, Brandon          10 MSC-MR                 51.26      47.83 MEET   
 46 Hawkins, Raymond P        10 HAA-MR                 53.52      48.24 MEET   
 47 Sodi, Luca D               9 LIAC-MR                48.57      48.53 MEET   
 48 Scarcella, Joseph A       10 UNAT-MR                46.71      48.65 MEET   
 49 Sanchez, Jacob             9 LBA-MR                 52.10      49.23 MEET   
 50 O'Malley, Connor M         9 HAA-MR                 49.11      49.40 MEET   
 51 Angeles, Aaron S           9 HAA-MR               1:15.99      49.95 MEET   
 52 Schwartz Jr., Edward L    10 NJW-NJ                 59.10      49.97 MEET   
 53 Coleman, Taylor A          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.28      50.26 MEET   
 54 Mark, Colin M              9 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.79      50.48 MEET   
 55 McCARTHY, Patrick         10 LBA-MR                 56.46      50.87 MEET   
 56 Mahaney, James W          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.25      50.91 MEET   
 57 Chernavsky, Jacob         10 NJW-U-NJ               42.50      50.99 MEET   
 58 Germano, George R          9 LIAC-MR                55.03      51.01 MEET   
 59 Kovel, Eric R             10 BBSC-MR                49.74      51.07 MEET   
 60 Luo, Felix                 9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.28      51.08 MEET   
 61 Manfre, Jonathan M        10 LIAC-MR                48.27      51.58 MEET   
 62 Boyle, Patrick J          10 LIAC-MR                49.52      51.87 MEET   
 63 Rosenshine, Jared T       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.99      51.98 MEET   
 64 Brown, Kieran J            9 LIAC-MR                53.04      52.13 MEET   
 65 Ksendzovsky, Eden         10 BASC-MR                52.93      52.30 MEET   
 66 Kenny, Tyler              10 NY Sharks-MR           45.38      52.64 MEET   
 67 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel        9 BASC-MR              1:08.85      52.77 MEET   
 68 Ilnickis, Maxwell         10 BASC-MR                53.26      53.53 MEET   
 69 Agostino, Vincent          9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      53.93 MEET   
 70 Lent, Kieran               9 LBA-MR                 54.28      54.70 MEET   
 71 Strizhak, Joseph E         9 BASC-MR              1:12.00      55.07 MEET   
 72 Kumeno, Kai                9 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.00      56.36 MEET   
 73 McNicholas, Eamonn        10 LIAC-MR                52.00      58.26 MEET   
 74 Vosilla, Attilio          10 BBSC-MR                59.84      58.76 MEET   
 75 Jakubiak, Alex            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.29      59.26 MEET   
 76 Crowley, Steven J          9 Un-Mag-NE              58.29      59.35 MEET   
 77 Zaremba, Dorian           10 BASC-MR              1:11.00    1:00.71 MEET   
 78 Peetz, Vincent H          10 BASC-MR              1:11.00    1:02.25 MEET   
 79 Vayser, Gabriel           10 BASC-MR              1:10.18    1:03.32 MEET   
 80 Shapiro, David J          10 BBSC-MR              1:11.41    1:17.25 MEET   
 -- Alpay, Zachery M          10 MSC-MR                 50.51         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Lugato, Pietro M           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- McNeary, Daniel           10 LIAC-MR                50.02         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Oganesian, Mel             9 BBSC-MR              1:08.42         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Hellman, Noah S           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.64         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Townsend, AJ J             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Aroesty, Ryan              9 LBA-MR                 46.86         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- McCarthy, Neilly           9 LBA-MR               1:12.02         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 
Men 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:40.89  10&U ZONE
              6:14.99  10&U JO
              6:24.94  10&U MEET
 Meet Qualifying 10&U:  6:24.94
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaneko, Hiroki            10 UNAT-MR              5:18.96    5:19.49 ZONE   
                1:14.87   2:35.70 (1:20.83)   3:57.92 (1:22.22)   5:19.49 (1:21.57)
  2 Lee, Ryan P               10 UNAT-MR              5:16.62    5:20.59 ZONE   
                1:15.59   2:37.06 (1:21.47)   4:00.56 (1:23.50)   5:20.59 (1:20.03)
  3 Arena, CJ J               10 LIAC-MR              5:32.37    5:27.40 ZONE   
                1:17.94   2:41.36 (1:23.42)   4:05.02 (1:23.66)   5:27.40 (1:22.38)
  4 Gregorace, Michael J      10 LIAC-MR              5:44.58    5:33.07 ZONE   
                1:18.23   2:44.15 (1:25.92)   4:10.85 (1:26.70)   5:33.07 (1:22.22)
  5 Gray, Stephen F           10 UNAT-MR              5:39.82    5:34.53 ZONE   
                1:19.68   2:46.01 (1:26.33)   4:12.13 (1:26.12)   5:34.53 (1:22.40)
  6 Towers, Connor D           9 LIAC-MR              5:40.07    5:35.46 ZONE   
                1:18.75   2:43.61 (1:24.86)   4:09.90 (1:26.29)   5:35.46 (1:25.56)
  7 Kapusta, Adam              9 LIAC-MR              6:23.28    5:35.85 ZONE   
                1:19.98   2:45.58 (1:25.60)   4:11.52 (1:25.94)   5:35.85 (1:24.33)
  8 Hilzen, Mark J            10 NJW-NJ               5:41.40    5:37.82 ZONE   
                1:20.32   2:48.01 (1:27.69)   4:14.98 (1:26.97)   5:37.82 (1:22.84)
  9 Duthie, Zachary J          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:10.31    5:40.32 ZONE   
                1:21.72   2:47.70 (1:25.98)   4:14.71 (1:27.01)   5:40.32 (1:25.61)
 10 Leng, Zachary L            9 LIAC-MR              5:48.64    5:41.14 JO     
                1:19.34   2:45.40 (1:26.06)   4:13.15 (1:27.75)   5:41.14 (1:27.99)
 11 Lister, Davis M           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:56.26    5:52.06 JO     
                1:24.89   2:54.71 (1:29.82)   4:24.26 (1:29.55)   5:52.06 (1:27.80)
 12 Sheinberg, Kyle           10 LBA-MR               6:00.00    5:57.77 JO     
                1:26.39   2:58.55 (1:32.16)   4:30.93 (1:32.38)   5:57.77 (1:26.84)
 13 Moran, Conor J             9 Un-Mag-NE            6:09.93    6:06.13 JO     
                1:25.36   2:59.46 (1:34.10)   4:34.76 (1:35.30)   6:06.13 (1:31.37)
 
Men 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:26.69  ZONE
              1:39.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glat, Brian S             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.06    1:18.79 ZONE   
  2 Kaneko, Hiroki            10 UNAT-MR              1:21.57    1:21.99 ZONE   
  3 Lishnevetsky, Joshua T    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.22    1:22.97 ZONE   
  4 Hilzen, Mark J            10 NJW-NJ               1:26.88    1:23.34 ZONE   
  5 Lee, Ryan P               10 UNAT-MR              1:25.56    1:24.51 ZONE   
  6 Leng, Zachary L            9 LIAC-MR              1:25.61    1:24.93 ZONE   
  7 Hawkins, Michael J         9 HAA-MR               1:30.21    1:25.89 ZONE   
  8 Lister, Davis M           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.77    1:26.37 ZONE   
  9 Liu, Victor S             10 Un-Mag-NE            1:30.48    1:26.82 JO     
 10 Moran, Conor J             9 Un-Mag-NE            1:26.70    1:26.85 JO     
 11 Gregorace, Michael J      10 LIAC-MR              1:25.25    1:26.88 JO     
 12 Scalamandre, Max H         9 LIAC-MR              1:28.11    1:27.33 JO     
 13 Lee, Austin Y             10 NJW-NJ               1:32.11    1:27.55 JO     
 14 Iorizzo, Kyle             10 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.21    1:28.90 JO     
 15 Kapusta, Adam              9 LIAC-MR              1:30.30    1:29.61 JO     
 16 Gray, Stephen F           10 UNAT-MR              1:27.20    1:30.39 JO     
 17 Fitzpatrick, Ian C         9 LIAC-MR              1:33.15    1:30.63 JO     
 18 Cannon, Matthew           10 LBA-MR               1:29.92    1:31.00 JO     
 18 Flint, Patrick J           9 CAT-NJ               1:42.58    1:31.00 JO     
 20 Tatynskiy, Shawn          10 BASC-MR              1:31.27    1:31.05 JO     
 21 Gao, Richard              10 NJW-NJ               1:34.15    1:31.56 JO     
 22 Ahearn, Declan B          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.02    1:31.93 JO     
 23 Glat, Chandler R          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.55    1:32.28 JO     
 24 Antiles, Andy J            9 CAT-NJ               1:57.08    1:32.99 JO     
 24 McCARTHY, Patrick         10 LBA-MR               1:40.88    1:40.53        
 25 Golovin, Samuel j          9 UNAT-MR              1:30.26    1:33.04 JO     
 26 Duthie, Zachary J          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.81    1:33.09 JO     
 27 Afif, John                10 BASC-MR              1:36.83    1:33.36 JO     
 28 Lee, Brendan T             7 UNAT-MR              1:33.73    1:33.37 JO     
 29 Manfre, Jonathan M        10 LIAC-MR              1:33.49    1:33.45 JO     
 30 Scarcella, Joseph A       10 UNAT-MR              1:34.80    1:34.45 JO     
 31 Wong, Jay Jay M            8 NJW-NJ               1:33.93    1:34.57 JO     
 32 Barker, Evan W            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.29    1:34.68 JO     
 33 Sheinberg, Kyle           10 LBA-MR               1:55.43    1:34.71 JO     
 34 Chen, Jonathan            10 LIAC-MR              1:35.79    1:35.04 JO     
 35 Ksendzovsky, Eden         10 BASC-MR              1:33.90    1:35.78 JO     
 36 Petrini, Alex D           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.51    1:36.43 JO     
 36 Reimon, Alec              10 CAT-NJ               1:35.89    1:36.43 JO     
 38 Kenny, Tyler              10 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.94    1:36.49 JO     
 39 Hinckley, CJ              10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.50    1:36.97 JO     
 40 Swartwout, William H       7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.31    1:38.10 JO     
 41 Morlock, Tristan M         8 HAA-MR               1:37.67    1:38.12 JO     
 42 Millkey, Nicholas          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.63    1:38.35 JO     
 43 Matossian, Cameron T       8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.72    1:38.80 JO     
 44 Wang, Alex                10 CAT-NJ               1:38.08    1:39.00 JO     
 45 McNicholas, Eamonn        10 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:39.21 JO     
 46 Ciriaco, Zachary M         9 LIAC-MR              1:40.85    1:39.92 JO     
 47 McClellan, Sean E         10 LIAC-MR              1:54.68    1:40.10        
 48 Chau, Kyle                10 BASC-MR              1:40.23    1:40.20        
 49 Torres, Nicholos           8 UNAT-MR              1:53.00    1:40.21        
 50 Kovel, Eric R             10 BBSC-MR              1:42.45    1:40.53        
 51 Stapleton, Kevin J        10 LIAC-MR              1:39.82    1:40.87        
 52 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel        9 BASC-MR              1:41.91    1:40.89        
 53 Eng, Timothy              10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.26    1:41.00        
 54 Strizhak, Joseph E         9 BASC-MR              1:44.00    1:41.20        
 55 Lent, Kieran               9 LBA-MR               2:02.91    1:41.75        
 56 Delfico, Ryan A            7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:41.78    1:42.08        
 57 Angeles, Aaron S           9 HAA-MR               1:35.99    1:42.13        
 58 Crowley, Steven J          9 Un-Mag-NE            1:45.41    1:44.08        
 59 Vasquez, Brandon          10 MSC-MR               1:49.00    1:44.40        
 60 Alpay, Zachery M          10 MSC-MR               1:49.63    1:44.61        
 61 Sarier, Erik              10 NJW-NJ               1:39.99    1:44.88        
 62 Aroesty, Ryan              9 LBA-MR               1:46.76    1:46.03        
 63 Schwartz Jr., Edward L    10 NJW-NJ               1:58.60    1:46.12        
 64 Randhawa, Kabir            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.51    1:47.08        
 65 Park, Matthew              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.60    1:47.82        
 66 Wen, Nicholas J            8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:46.29    1:48.09        
 67 Tsukikawa, Yugo            8 UNAT-MR              1:48.02    1:48.19        
 67 Wilson, Daniel S           8 BBSC-MR              2:08.98    1:48.19        
 69 Mahaney, James W          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:49.70    1:48.32        
 70 Mark, Colin M              9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.22    1:49.68        
 71 Brown, Kieran J            9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:49.90        
 72 Coyle, Steven M           10 BBSC-MR              1:53.73    1:50.20        
 73 Duthie, Luke D             8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:52.57    1:50.35        
 74 Cruz, Jason A              9 MSC-MR               2:02.19    1:50.40        
 75 Lionti, Nicholas V         9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:53.00    1:50.84        
 76 Rosenshine, Jared T       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.78    1:51.52        
 77 Ilnickis, Maxwell         10 BASC-MR              1:49.52    1:51.70        
 78 Vayser, Gabriel           10 BASC-MR              1:54.04    1:52.96        
 79 Kumeno, Kai                9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:59.00    1:53.07        
 80 Lee, Brandon Y             7 NJW-NJ               1:31.10    1:53.33        
 81 Adayev, Denis              8 BASC-MR              1:46.91    1:53.93        
 82 Bonney, Ethan              9 LBA-MR               1:56.42    1:54.21        
 83 Chang, Derek               8 Un-Mag-NE            2:01.99    1:54.61        
 84 Peetz, Vincent H          10 BASC-MR              1:54.99    1:54.68        
 85 Maidhof, Matthew T         9 HAA-MR               1:55.99    1:55.42        
 86 Blair, Henry M             8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:51.88    1:55.48        
 87 Luo, Felix                 9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.19    1:55.67        
 88 Yamamoto, Kai              7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:59.21    1:56.07        
 89 Chernavsky, Jacob         10 NJW-U-NJ             1:49.40    1:56.53        
 90 Wun, James T               9 LIAC-MR              1:59.05    1:57.34        
 91 Vosilla, Attilio          10 BBSC-MR              1:59.30    1:57.40        
 92 Jakubiak, Alex            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.54    1:58.49        
 93 Ruan, Andrew               8 MSC-MR               2:21.22    1:58.61        
 94 Townsend, AJ J             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.00    2:00.62        
 95 Nonaka, Johji              7 UNAT-MR              2:05.22    2:00.95        
 96 Hellman, Noah S           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:54.19    2:02.00        
 97 Newton, Timothy           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.07    2:02.81        
 98 Coleman, Alex M            7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:57.66    2:04.32        
 99 Sodi, Nicolas M            7 LIAC-MR              2:10.52    2:06.53        
100 Rosenshine, Eli N          7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.00    2:08.99        
101 Sheinberg, Ryan            8 LBA-MR               3:01.99    2:09.22        
102 Oganesian, Mel             9 BBSC-MR              2:11.03    2:09.68        
103 Cornish, Kyle F            8 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:11.81        
104 Vardanian, Michael P       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.84    2:14.37        
105 Zahn, Danny                8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.44    2:25.02        
106 Tuffey, Michael            7 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:31.74        
 -- Halpern, Andrew           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.56         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- O'Malley, Connor M         9 HAA-MR               2:10.70         DQ        
 -- Coleman, Taylor A          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.37         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Mack-Jackson, Benjamin     8 HAA-MR               1:58.98         DQ        
 -- Shapiro, David J          10 BBSC-MR              2:23.29        DNF        
      Did not finish
 
Men 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:38.79  ZONE
              1:56.99  JO
              2:22.39  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:22.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaneko, Hiroki            10 UNAT-MR              1:31.54    1:32.58 ZONE   
  2 Gregorace, Michael J      10 LIAC-MR              1:37.81    1:35.68 ZONE   
  3 Arena, CJ J               10 LIAC-MR              1:39.06    1:39.97 JO     
  3 McCARTHY, Patrick         10 LBA-MR               1:52.37    1:49.27 JO     
  4 Hawkins, Michael J         9 HAA-MR               1:42.29    1:40.83 JO     
  5 Glat, Chandler R          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.99    1:41.25 JO     
  6 Towers, Connor D           9 LIAC-MR              1:43.49    1:42.99 JO     
  7 Afif, John                10 BASC-MR              1:55.36    1:43.45 JO     
  8 Ahearn, Declan B          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.95    1:43.66 JO     
  9 Eng, Timothy              10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.64    1:45.18 JO     
 10 Wilson, Patrick R         10 BBSC-MR              1:44.33    1:45.45 JO     
 11 Millkey, Nicholas          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.21    1:45.99 JO     
 12 Boyko, Jason A            10 MSC-MR               1:57.57    1:47.00 JO     
 13 Cannon, Matthew           10 LBA-MR               1:54.51    1:48.51 JO     
 14 Petrini, Alex D           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:46.42    1:49.14 JO     
 15 Antiles, Andy J            9 CAT-NJ               1:54.07    1:49.27 JO     
 16 Flint, Patrick J           9 CAT-NJ               1:54.69    1:49.36 JO     
 17 Alpay, Zachery M          10 MSC-MR               1:50.74    1:49.44 JO     
 18 Orobinsky, Christopher    10 BASC-MR              1:55.00    1:49.84 JO     
 19 Scarcella, Joseph A       10 UNAT-MR              1:48.55    1:49.89 JO     
 20 Chen, Jonathan            10 LIAC-MR              1:48.14    1:50.35 JO     
 21 Gao, Richard              10 NJW-NJ               1:52.26    1:50.84 JO     
 22 O'Malley, Connor M         9 HAA-MR               1:58.87    1:51.29 JO     
 23 Leng, Zachary L            9 LIAC-MR              2:00.02    1:51.55 JO     
 24 Sarier, Erik              10 NJW-NJ               1:49.98    1:51.59 JO     
 25 Cruz, Jason A              9 MSC-MR               1:53.10    1:51.83 JO     
 26 Lent, Kieran               9 LBA-MR               2:00.24    1:51.90 JO     
 27 Lee, Brendan T             7 UNAT-MR              2:06.06    1:51.94 JO     
 28 Ksendzovsky, Eden         10 BASC-MR              1:52.19    1:53.00 JO     
 29 Mahaney, James W          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:54.69    1:53.39 JO     
 30 Peetz, Vincent H          10 BASC-MR              1:52.01    1:53.47 JO     
 31 Mark, Colin M              9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:52.92    1:53.54 JO     
 32 Fitzpatrick, Ian C         9 LIAC-MR              1:57.59    1:53.70 JO     
 33 Angeles, Aaron S           9 HAA-MR               1:58.89    1:53.97 JO     
 34 Harrington, Dylan          9 LBA-MR               1:50.61    1:54.76 JO     
 35 Sodi, Luca D               9 LIAC-MR              1:55.90    1:55.74 JO     
 36 McNicholas, Eamonn        10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:56.52 JO     
 37 Wen, Nicholas J            8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.39    1:57.68 MEET   
 38 Torres, Nicholos           8 UNAT-MR              2:07.04    1:58.11 MEET   
 39 Vayser, Gabriel           10 BASC-MR              2:00.17    1:58.59 MEET   
 40 Strizhak, Joseph E         9 BASC-MR              2:00.44    1:59.56 MEET   
 41 Chernavsky, Jacob         10 NJW-U-NJ             1:58.41    1:59.78 MEET   
 42 Stukelman, Asher B         8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:59.00    2:00.43 MEET   
 43 Reimon, Alec              10 CAT-NJ               2:07.23    2:01.21 MEET   
 44 Coleman, Taylor A          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.00    2:02.39 MEET   
 45 Delfico, Ryan A            7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:06.67    2:02.58 MEET   
 46 Tsukikawa, Yugo            8 UNAT-MR              1:55.12    2:03.02 MEET   
 47 Vasquez, Brandon          10 MSC-MR               2:18.98    2:03.20 MEET   
 48 Germano, George R          9 LIAC-MR              2:10.19    2:04.04 MEET   
 49 Maidhof, Matthew T         9 HAA-MR               2:00.00    2:04.08 MEET   
 50 Chang, Derek               8 Un-Mag-NE            2:19.42    2:05.50 MEET   
 51 Luo, Felix                 9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.45    2:06.48 MEET   
 52 Hellman, Noah S           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.00    2:06.55 MEET   
 53 Swartwout, William H       7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.76    2:08.25 MEET   
 54 Coleman, Alex M            7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.00    2:08.27 MEET   
 55 Yamamoto, Kai              7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.00    2:08.95 MEET   
 56 Morlock, Tristan M         8 HAA-MR               2:04.11    2:09.23 MEET   
 57 Wilson, Daniel S           8 BBSC-MR              2:13.01    2:11.83 MEET   
 58 Jakubiak, Alex            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.84    2:11.85 MEET   
 59 Rosenshine, Jared T       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.00    2:12.04 MEET   
 60 Ilnickis, Maxwell         10 BASC-MR              1:59.00    2:12.13 MEET   
 61 Kumeno, Kai                9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.00    2:12.22 MEET   
 62 Lionti, Nicholas V         9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:59.00    2:12.38 MEET   
 63 Townsend, AJ J             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.00    2:13.06 MEET   
 64 Adayev, Denis              8 BASC-MR              2:12.56    2:16.18 MEET   
 65 Lee, Brandon Y             7 NJW-NJ               2:01.01    2:18.13 MEET   
 66 Regan, Charlie             8 LBA-MR               2:20.62    2:21.04 MEET   
 67 Newton, Timothy           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.10    2:21.97 MEET   
 68 LaRue, Carl V              7 MSC-MR               2:21.88    2:23.76        
 69 Brown, Kieran J            9 LIAC-MR              2:22.00    2:26.30        
 70 Vardanian, Michael P       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.00    2:26.54        
 -- Guido, Nicky               9 LBA-MR               2:05.49         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 -- McNeary, Daniel           10 LIAC-MR              2:05.60         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Hannon, Jack               9 LBA-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Wun, James T               9 LIAC-MR              1:57.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Men 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:30.49  ZONE
              1:53.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boyko, Jason A            10 MSC-MR               1:21.37    1:20.78 ZONE   
  2 Lee, Ryan P               10 UNAT-MR              1:22.39    1:20.83 ZONE   
  3 Gregorace, Michael J      10 LIAC-MR              1:23.83    1:22.17 ZONE   
  4 Arena, CJ J               10 LIAC-MR              1:22.88    1:23.65 ZONE   
  5 Glat, Brian S             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.19    1:26.68 ZONE   
  6 Gray, Stephen F           10 UNAT-MR              1:30.22    1:27.71 ZONE   
  7 Kapusta, Adam              9 LIAC-MR              1:30.21    1:29.01 ZONE   
  8 Duthie, Zachary J          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.97    1:29.32 ZONE   
  9 Lishnevetsky, Joshua T    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.84    1:29.99 ZONE   
 10 Lee, Austin Y             10 NJW-NJ               1:34.62    1:32.16 JO     
 11 Scalamandre, Max H         9 LIAC-MR              1:41.30    1:32.22 JO     
 12 Golovin, Samuel j          9 UNAT-MR              1:33.82    1:32.59 JO     
 13 Fitzpatrick, Ian C         9 LIAC-MR              1:40.53    1:33.79 JO     
 14 Towers, Connor D           9 LIAC-MR              1:48.91    1:34.32 JO     
 15 Tatynskiy, Shawn          10 BASC-MR              1:39.00    1:35.69 JO     
 16 McClellan, Sean E         10 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:35.80 JO     
 17 Sheinberg, Kyle           10 LBA-MR               2:10.00    1:36.07 JO     
 18 Orobinsky, Christopher    10 BASC-MR              1:35.99    1:36.33 JO     
 19 Moran, Conor J             9 Un-Mag-NE            1:34.74    1:36.76 JO     
 19 McCARTHY, Patrick         10 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:56.78        
 20 Flint, Patrick J           9 CAT-NJ               1:33.46    1:37.23 JO     
 21 Iorizzo, Kyle             10 NY Sharks-MR         1:33.76    1:38.00 JO     
 22 Ciriaco, Zachary M         9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:38.25 JO     
 23 Afif, John                10 BASC-MR              1:44.00    1:39.36 JO     
 24 Barker, Evan W            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.94    1:39.62 JO     
 25 Harrington, Dylan          9 LBA-MR               1:40.34    1:40.99 JO     
 26 Wang, Alex                10 CAT-NJ               1:36.01    1:42.58 JO     
 27 Wong, Jay Jay M            8 NJW-NJ               3:04.20    1:44.86 JO     
 28 Wilson, Patrick R         10 BBSC-MR              1:52.12    1:47.78 JO     
 29 Chau, Kyle                10 BASC-MR              1:41.90    1:49.76 JO     
 30 Lister, Davis M           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.27    1:52.01 JO     
 31 Matossian, Cameron T       8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:57.65    1:55.68        
 32 Aroesty, Ryan              9 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:56.08        
 33 Manfre, Jonathan M        10 LIAC-MR              1:58.00    1:58.00        
 34 Kovel, Eric R             10 BBSC-MR              2:21.01    1:58.93        
 35 Kenny, Tyler              10 NY Sharks-MR         1:59.25    2:00.87        
 36 Germano, George R          9 LIAC-MR              2:50.78    2:02.87        
 37 Stukelman, Asher B         8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.00    2:04.05        
 38 Duthie, Luke D             8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.00    2:11.75        
 39 Rosenshine, Eli N          7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.00    2:12.38        
 40 Crowley, Steven J          9 Un-Mag-NE            2:14.84    2:17.35        
 -- Schwartz Jr., Edward L    10 NJW-NJ               2:08.10         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Stapleton, Kevin J        10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Hinckley, CJ              10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:49.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Sodi, Luca D               9 LIAC-MR              2:14.12         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Hellman, Noah S           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Liu, Victor S             10 Un-Mag-NE            1:49.85         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Coyle, Steven M           10 BBSC-MR              1:49.19    1:50.65        
      Did not finish
 
Men 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.49  METS
                29.99  ZONE
                32.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Khrystenko, Anton         12 LIAC-MR                30.25      28.92 ZONE   
  2 Okhtenberg, Ariel         12 BASC-MR                29.18      29.03 ZONE   
  3 Huang, Alec H             12 LIAC-MR                29.47      29.58 ZONE   
  4 Grant, Lenny              12 LIAC-MR                29.60      29.66 ZONE   
  5 VanManen, Dylan           12 LIAC-MR                29.89      30.42 JO     
  6 McNeary, Jeffrey L        12 LIAC-MR                30.54      30.64 JO     
  7 Konovalov, Veniamin       11 LIAC-MR                31.42      31.08 JO     
  8 Chen, Geoffrey            11 LIAC-MR                30.95      31.24 JO     
  9 Quinones, Christopher D   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.45      31.31 JO     
 10 Lei, Charley X            12 Un-Mag-NE              31.50      31.36 JO     
 11 Zuppone, Michael L        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.41      31.38 JO     
 12 Kaneko, Takahiro          12 UNAT-MR                31.40      31.45 JO     
 13 Turk, Joseph E            12 Un-Mag-NE              30.64      31.88 JO     
 14 Elms, River J             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.03      31.93 JO     
 15 Walsh, Michael F          11 Un-Mag-NE              32.04      31.97 JO     
 16 Guindine, Larry           11 NJW-NJ                 33.40      31.99 JO     
 17 Shi, Eric                 11 Un-Mag-NE              32.68      32.27 JO     
 18 Massand, Dilin S          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.99      32.48 JO     
 19 Wong, Eric                12 NJW-NJ                 32.74      32.51 JO     
 20 McCarthy, Michael         12 LBA-MR                 33.93      32.69 JO     
 21 Gorodetsky, Edgar         12 BASC-MR                34.17      32.80 JO     
 22 Hong, Patrick Y           12 UNCAT-NJ               35.20      32.87 JO     
 23 Collier, Cole T           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.59      32.97 JO     
 24 Aly, Ali M                11 LIAC-MR                32.71      32.98 JO     
 25 Simkin, Leo               11 BASC-MR                34.11      33.12        
 26 Blair, Graham R           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.01      33.42        
 26 Esposito, Joseph M        11 CAT-NJ                 32.12      33.42        
 28 Hinds, Jabari A           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.64      33.47        
 29 Liu, Jonathan E           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.33      33.48        
 30 Wang, Brandon             12 CAT-NJ                 33.03      33.49        
 31 Kelly, Henry M            12 CAT-NJ                 33.74      33.50        
 32 McGeary, Ryan J           12 NJW-NJ                 31.10      33.51        
 33 Adayev, Daniel            11 BASC-MR                32.42      33.54        
 34 Arrell, Christian E       12 Un-Mag-NE              35.75      33.62        
 35 Jurman, Jasper N          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.96      33.78        
 36 Glas, Aaron I             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.68      33.80        
 37 Siraj, Nabeel P           12 CAT-NJ                 33.19      33.91        
 38 Yamamoto, Leo             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.59      34.06        
 39 Yang, Nathan M            11 LIAC-MR                36.77      34.11        
 40 Bischoff, Gregory         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.60      34.20        
 41 Pannos, William J         12 Un-Mag-NE              33.40      34.21        
 42 Gorenstein, Isaac         12 NY Sharks-MR           33.41      34.25        
 43 Beil, Conor M             12 LIAC-MR                36.41      34.31        
 44 Brown, Ryan A             12 LIAC-MR                33.19      34.34        
 45 Fici, Vincenzo            12 HAA-MR                 36.29      34.38        
 46 Zang, Ethan               11 NJW-NJ                 34.57      34.61        
 47 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       12 LIAC-MR                33.79      34.65        
 48 Zinkiewicz, Zachary M     12 IA-MR                  35.39      34.72        
 49 Elms, Hayden A            11 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.62      34.95        
 50 Zitelny, Tamir            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.22      35.10        
 51 Ferrara, Justin B         11 LIAC-MR                36.35      35.22        
 52 Hassan, Ibrahen           11 BASC-MR                35.30      35.27        
 53 Fitzpatrick, Connor J     11 LIAC-MR                37.17      35.60        
 54 Mahabadi, Arya            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.63      35.64        
 55 Tran, Daniel              11 Un-Mag-NE              46.20      35.66        
 56 Zoll, Chris J             12 BBSC-MR                36.05      35.67        
 57 Linarello, Michael A      12 MSC-MR                 42.33      35.73        
 57 Bulik, Michael            12 LBA-MR                 36.38      35.73        
 59 Sarier, Karl K            12 NJW-NJ                 35.66      35.85        
 60 Cyrus, Pasha              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.45      36.32        
 60 Daly, Patrick             12 NY Sharks-MR           38.36      36.32        
 62 Cohen, Emanuel S          11 LIAC-MR                35.48      36.33        
 62 Ismailov, Max             11 IA-MR                  37.92      36.33        
 64 McCaffery, Kevin T        11 BBSC-MR                38.42      36.50        
 65 Antiles, Mike E           11 CAT-NJ                 39.78      36.78        
 66 Taylor, Harrison          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.07      36.87        
 67 Morlock, Kyle W           11 HAA-MR                 37.72      37.13        
 68 Coyle, Michael L          12 BBSC-MR                38.19      37.24        
 69 Woods, Brendan            11 LBA-MR                 39.85      37.28        
 70 Cruz, Fredrick O          12 MSC-MR                 38.45      37.53        
 71 Rutigliano, Conor M       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.09      37.56        
 72 Corabi, Jagger            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.12      37.57        
 73 Hoey, Shane               12 LBA-MR                 39.10      37.58        
 74 Kaplan, David             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.78      37.61        
 75 Yuan, Gavin D             11 NJW-NJ                 49.31      37.76        
 76 Crowley, John T           11 Un-Mag-NE              37.76      37.86        
 77 Lewis, William C          11 MSC-MR                 37.71      37.89        
 78 Kaufmann, Garrett J       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.73      37.90        
 79 Meersand, Andrew          11 LBA-MR                 34.83      38.28        
 80 Lent, Connor              11 LBA-MR                 37.67      38.45        
 81 Rosenshine, Mitchell W    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.60      38.49        
 82 Mattera, Matthew B        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.73      38.74        
 83 Leslie, Craig J           11 MSC-MR                 40.24      39.78        
 84 McNally, Bryan N          12 LIAC-MR                38.19      39.79        
 85 Marsiello, Patrick        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.76      40.37        
 86 Khudaynatov, Max          11 BASC-MR                41.00      40.92        
 87 Lin, Kevin                11 LIAC-MR                41.35      41.73        
 88 Keller, Tate A            12 LIAC-MR                43.59      41.91        
 89 Choi, Erjin               11 LIAC-MR                42.15      42.14        
 90 Hutheesing, Remy N        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.07      42.69        
 91 Carr, Sean                11 LBA-MR                 46.57      43.85        
 92 Hoey, Aidan               12 LBA-MR                 43.97      43.95        
 93 Goldman, Joshua           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.31      44.08        
 94 Kochman, Alex J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.11      44.30        
 95 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       11 LIAC-MR                44.35      44.39        
 96 Mulderrig, Aidan m        11 LIAC-MR                45.69      44.83        
 97 Li, Erwin                 11 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.17      46.00        
 98 Gandolfo, Jake            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.44      46.27        
 99 Chung, Samuel M           11 LIAC-MR                51.71      47.61        
100 Kudder, Bennett           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.11      54.96        
 -- Ryan, Brendan             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.24         DQ        
      False start
 
Men 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:06.19  ZONE
              1:11.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Khrystenko, Anton         12 LIAC-MR              1:04.73    1:02.90 ZONE   
  2 VanManen, Dylan           12 LIAC-MR              1:03.35    1:02.93 ZONE   
  3 Okhtenberg, Ariel         12 BASC-MR              1:03.49    1:03.45 ZONE   
  4 LaRue, Paul V             12 MSC-MR               1:07.62    1:04.23 ZONE   
  5 Huang, Alec H             12 LIAC-MR              1:06.13    1:04.84 ZONE   
  6 Kaneko, Takahiro          12 UNAT-MR              1:06.55    1:06.18 ZONE   
  7 McNeary, Jeffrey L        12 LIAC-MR              1:06.75    1:06.45 JO     
  8 Meyers, Tyler J           11 LIAC-MR              1:06.19    1:06.56 JO     
  9 Lomeyko, Konstantin       12 LIAC-MR              1:07.37    1:06.76 JO     
 10 Quinones, Christopher D   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.88    1:07.01 JO     
 11 Zuppone, Michael L        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.09    1:07.08 JO     
 12 Turk, Joseph E            12 Un-Mag-NE            1:06.63    1:07.11 JO     
 13 Elms, River J             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.40    1:07.12 JO     
 14 Walsh, Michael F          11 Un-Mag-NE            1:09.31    1:07.27 JO     
 15 Konovalov, Veniamin       11 LIAC-MR              1:08.64    1:07.51 JO     
 16 Chen, Geoffrey            11 LIAC-MR              1:07.03    1:07.63 JO     
 17 McGeary, Ryan J           12 NJW-NJ               1:09.35    1:07.83 JO     
 18 Fromkin, Samuel M         12 Un-Mag-NE            1:10.37    1:08.30 JO     
 19 Massand, Dilin S          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.67    1:08.90 JO     
 20 Aly, Ali M                11 LIAC-MR              1:10.43    1:09.32 JO     
 21 Shi, Eric                 11 Un-Mag-NE            1:10.87    1:09.33 JO     
 22 Guindine, Larry           11 NJW-NJ               1:09.40    1:09.43 JO     
 23 Wong, Eric                12 NJW-NJ               1:11.45    1:09.45 JO     
 24 Gorodetsky, Edgar         12 BASC-MR              1:16.05    1:11.14 JO     
 25 Adayev, Daniel            11 BASC-MR              1:12.32    1:11.51 JO     
 26 Senken, Pierce F          12 LIAC-MR              1:11.56    1:11.98 JO     
 27 Jurman, Jasper N          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.54    1:12.31        
 28 Hong, Patrick Y           12 UNCAT-NJ             1:20.62    1:12.38        
 29 McCarthy, Michael         12 LBA-MR               1:14.65    1:12.42        
 30 Arrell, Christian E       12 Un-Mag-NE            1:16.06    1:12.47        
 31 Blair, Graham R           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.25    1:12.48        
 32 Simkin, Leo               11 BASC-MR              1:14.23    1:12.77        
 33 Kelly, Henry M            12 CAT-NJ               1:14.97    1:13.08        
 34 Brown, Ryan A             12 LIAC-MR              1:13.68    1:13.22        
 34 Lei, Charley X            12 Un-Mag-NE            1:13.09    1:13.22        
 36 Yang, Nathan M            11 LIAC-MR              1:14.30    1:14.06        
 37 Gorenstein, Isaac         12 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.09    1:14.28        
 38 Fici, Vincenzo            12 HAA-MR               1:25.96    1:14.50        
 39 Yamamoto, Leo             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.53    1:14.74        
 40 Hassan, Ibrahen           11 BASC-MR              1:16.90    1:15.25        
 41 Sarier, Karl K            12 NJW-NJ               1:16.73    1:16.44        
 42 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       12 LIAC-MR              1:17.42    1:16.46        
 43 Manfre, Matthew S         11 LIAC-MR              1:14.80    1:16.92        
 44 Mahabadi, Arya            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.52    1:16.99        
 45 Daly, Patrick             12 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.42    1:17.35        
 46 Ismailov, Max             11 IA-MR                1:17.80    1:17.45        
 47 Ferrara, Justin B         11 LIAC-MR              1:20.88    1:17.82        
 48 Yuan, Gavin D             11 NJW-NJ               1:22.08    1:18.23        
 49 Daly, Tadhg D             12 Un-Mag-NE            1:20.83    1:18.24        
 50 Cyrus, Pasha              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.12    1:18.62        
 51 Elms, Hayden A            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.93    1:18.89        
 52 Antiles, Mike E           11 CAT-NJ               1:26.88    1:19.07        
 53 Cohen, Emanuel S          11 LIAC-MR              1:18.85    1:19.15        
 54 Bischoff, Gregory         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.70    1:19.84        
 55 Morlock, Kyle W           11 HAA-MR               1:19.38    1:19.96        
 56 Lent, Connor              11 LBA-MR               1:23.21    1:20.07        
 57 Bulik, Michael            12 LBA-MR               1:18.45    1:20.66        
 58 Woods, Brendan            11 LBA-MR               1:19.21    1:21.21        
 59 Mattera, Matthew B        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.81    1:22.14        
 60 Taylor, Harrison          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.09    1:22.34        
 61 Crowley, John T           11 Un-Mag-NE            1:20.48    1:22.52        
 62 Corabi, Jagger            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.00    1:22.62        
 63 Meersand, Andrew          11 LBA-MR               1:23.92    1:22.72        
 64 Linarello, Michael A      12 MSC-MR               1:42.33    1:22.79        
 65 McNally, Bryan N          12 LIAC-MR              1:22.51    1:22.90        
 66 Rutigliano, Conor M       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.45    1:23.27        
 67 Dogra, Ajay A             12 MSC-MR               1:28.40    1:24.17        
 68 Coyle, Michael L          12 BBSC-MR              1:23.69    1:24.62        
 69 Ryan, Brendan             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.99    1:24.86        
 70 Cruz, Fredrick O          12 MSC-MR               1:24.65    1:24.88        
 71 Kaufmann, Garrett J       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.56    1:24.89        
 72 Tuffy, Peter J            11 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:24.92        
 73 McDonnell, Jack           11 LBA-MR               1:44.23    1:25.39        
 74 Chau, Felix               12 BASC-MR              1:24.21    1:26.04        
 75 Alonso, Matthew J         12 LIAC-MR              1:32.79    1:26.81        
 76 Rosenshine, Mitchell W    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.23    1:27.64        
 77 Marsiello, Patrick        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.90    1:28.05        
 78 Fusco, Daniel             12 NY Sharks-MR         1:30.22    1:28.91        
 79 Dasilva, Rafael           11 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:29.10        
 80 Brady, Matthew J          12 HAA-MR               1:32.18    1:30.27        
 81 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       11 LIAC-MR              1:37.00    1:31.30        
 82 Khudaynatov, Max          11 BASC-MR              1:45.00    1:32.61        
 83 Choi, Erjin               11 LIAC-MR              1:34.39    1:34.43        
 84 Lin, Kevin                11 LIAC-MR              1:39.71    1:36.96        
 85 Kochman, Alex J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.61    1:38.01        
 86 Goldman, Joshua           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.54    1:40.32        
 87 Gandolfo, Jake            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.25    1:41.04        
 88 Kudder, Bennett           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.23    1:58.26        
 
Men 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:04.69  11-12 ZONE
              5:29.99  11-12 JO
              6:24.94  11-12 MEET
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  6:24.94
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grant, Lenny              12 LIAC-MR              4:54.81    4:43.63 ZONE   
                1:09.30   2:22.11 (1:12.81)   3:34.73 (1:12.62)   4:43.63 (1:08.90)
  2 VanManen, Dylan           12 LIAC-MR              4:46.69    4:43.88 ZONE   
                1:09.30   2:22.37 (1:13.07)   3:35.35 (1:12.98)   4:43.88 (1:08.53)
  3 Khrystenko, Anton         12 LIAC-MR              4:52.63    4:52.45 ZONE   
                1:09.66   2:24.07 (1:14.41)   3:39.58 (1:15.51)   4:52.45 (1:12.87)
  4 Kaneko, Takahiro          12 UNAT-MR              4:55.31    4:54.79 ZONE   
                1:10.57   2:26.49 (1:15.92)   3:41.13 (1:14.64)   4:54.79 (1:13.66)
  5 McNeary, Jeffrey L        12 LIAC-MR              5:04.73    5:01.38 ZONE   
                1:12.74   2:30.57 (1:17.83)   3:48.68 (1:18.11)   5:01.38 (1:12.70)
  6 Fromkin, Samuel M         12 Un-Mag-NE            5:19.23    5:02.03 ZONE   
                1:11.14   2:28.70 (1:17.56)   3:45.99 (1:17.29)   5:02.03 (1:16.04)
  7 LaRue, Paul V             12 MSC-MR               5:06.74    5:03.63 ZONE   
                1:12.92   2:31.60 (1:18.68)   3:49.30 (1:17.70)   5:03.63 (1:14.33)
  8 Lomeyko, Konstantin       12 LIAC-MR              4:59.90    5:04.02 ZONE   
                1:12.59   2:30.76 (1:18.17)   3:49.40 (1:18.64)   5:04.02 (1:14.62)
  9 Walsh, Michael F          11 Un-Mag-NE            5:20.65    5:04.94 JO     
                1:13.83   2:33.46 (1:19.63)   3:49.95 (1:16.49)   5:04.94 (1:14.99)
 10 Zuppone, Michael L        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:14.75    5:07.68 JO     
                1:14.40   2:33.02 (1:18.62)   3:52.49 (1:19.47)   5:07.68 (1:15.19)
 11 Aly, Ali M                11 LIAC-MR              5:15.23    5:08.44 JO     
                1:14.71   2:34.53 (1:19.82)   3:52.15 (1:17.62)   5:08.44 (1:16.29)
 12 Elms, River J             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:21.11    5:08.60 JO     
                1:12.51   2:31.46 (1:18.95)   3:51.15 (1:19.69)   5:08.60 (1:17.45)
 13 Konovalov, Veniamin       11 LIAC-MR              5:04.94    5:09.51 JO     
                1:14.99   2:35.51 (1:20.52)   3:54.48 (1:18.97)   5:09.51 (1:15.03)
 14 McGeary, Ryan J           12 NJW-NJ               5:08.05    5:09.87 JO     
                1:16.10   2:37.24 (1:21.14)   3:56.76 (1:19.52)   5:09.87 (1:13.11)
 15 Quinones, Christopher D   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:01.45    5:11.47 JO     
                1:13.35   2:35.35 (1:22.00)   3:57.05 (1:21.70)   5:11.47 (1:14.42)
 16 Guindine, Larry           11 NJW-NJ               5:23.61    5:14.25 JO     
                1:14.44   2:34.83 (1:20.39)   3:54.99 (1:20.16)   5:14.25 (1:19.26)
 17 Senken, Pierce F          12 LIAC-MR              5:14.45    5:14.34 JO     
                1:13.12   2:34.15 (1:21.03)   3:54.54 (1:20.39)   5:14.34 (1:19.80)
 18 Huang, Alec H             12 LIAC-MR              5:30.00    5:16.64 JO     
                1:12.91   2:34.93 (1:22.02)   3:57.51 (1:22.58)   5:16.64 (1:19.13)
 19 Beil, Conor M             12 LIAC-MR              5:25.22    5:20.94 JO     
                1:16.62   2:38.60 (1:21.98)   4:01.12 (1:22.52)   5:20.94 (1:19.82)
 20 Brown, Ryan A             12 LIAC-MR              6:13.79    5:22.94 JO     
                1:18.39   2:41.75 (1:23.36)   4:03.82 (1:22.07)   5:22.94 (1:19.12)
 21 Shi, Eric                 11 Un-Mag-NE            5:25.09    5:24.07 JO     
                1:15.37   2:38.35 (1:22.98)   4:01.67 (1:23.32)   5:24.07 (1:22.40)
 22 McCarthy, Michael         12 LBA-MR               6:21.41    5:24.51 JO     
                1:18.53   2:42.17 (1:23.64)   4:06.05 (1:23.88)   5:24.51 (1:18.46)
 23 Wong, Eric                12 NJW-NJ               5:31.89    5:28.94 JO     
                1:17.15   2:41.86 (1:24.71)   4:08.32 (1:26.46)   5:28.94 (1:20.62)
 24 Glas, Aaron I             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:25.27    5:30.09 MEET   
                1:20.51   2:45.77 (1:25.26)   4:10.53 (1:24.76)   5:30.09 (1:19.56)
 25 Blair, Graham R           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:52.11    5:32.29 MEET   
                1:17.99   2:42.45 (1:24.46)   4:08.25 (1:25.80)   5:32.29 (1:24.04)
 26 Arrell, Christian E       12 Un-Mag-NE            6:09.17    5:35.38 MEET   
                1:20.93   2:46.97 (1:26.04)   4:13.25 (1:26.28)   5:35.38 (1:22.13)
 27 Ismailov, Max             11 IA-MR                5:55.99    5:42.95 MEET   
                1:22.18   2:51.08 (1:28.90)   4:18.43 (1:27.35)   5:42.95 (1:24.52)
 28 Yuan, Gavin D             11 NJW-NJ               5:40.10    5:46.52 MEET   
                1:20.99   2:49.60 (1:28.61)   4:18.60 (1:29.00)   5:46.52 (1:27.92)
 29 Fitzpatrick, Connor J     11 LIAC-MR              6:16.14    5:46.60 MEET   
                1:19.76   2:47.20 (1:27.44)   4:17.33 (1:30.13)   5:46.60 (1:29.27)
 30 Pannos, William J         12 Un-Mag-NE            6:06.90    5:49.54 MEET   
                1:22.24   2:50.15 (1:27.91)   4:20.50 (1:30.35)   5:49.54 (1:29.04)
 31 Daly, Tadhg D             12 Un-Mag-NE            5:45.68    5:52.48 MEET   
                1:23.85   2:54.28 (1:30.43)   4:24.88 (1:30.60)   5:52.48 (1:27.60)
 32 Kelly, Henry M            12 CAT-NJ               6:14.22    5:52.55 MEET   
                1:22.85   2:53.68 (1:30.83)   4:25.56 (1:31.88)   5:52.55 (1:26.99)
 33 Siraj, Nabeel P           12 CAT-NJ               6:24.59    5:55.54 MEET   
                                2:54.97 ( )   4:28.09 (1:33.12)   5:55.54 (1:27.45)
 34 Zoll, Chris J             12 BBSC-MR              5:55.21    5:56.15 MEET   
                1:25.08   2:53.60 (1:28.52)   4:24.65 (1:31.05)   5:56.15 (1:31.50)
 35 Cohen, Emanuel S          11 LIAC-MR              6:09.89    5:56.96 MEET   
                1:25.71   2:57.30 (1:31.59)   4:29.76 (1:32.46)   5:56.96 (1:27.20)
 36 Manfre, Matthew S         11 LIAC-MR              5:40.42    5:57.17 MEET   
                1:21.77   2:52.36 (1:30.59)   4:25.29 (1:32.93)   5:57.17 (1:31.88)
 37 Lei, Charley X            12 Un-Mag-NE            6:03.80    6:01.89 MEET   
                1:26.07   2:59.33 (1:33.26)   4:33.89 (1:34.56)   6:01.89 (1:28.00)
 38 McNally, Bryan N          12 LIAC-MR              6:03.36    6:05.17 MEET   
                1:27.14   3:00.59 (1:33.45)   4:35.71 (1:35.12)   6:05.17 (1:29.46)
 39 Antiles, Mike E           11 CAT-NJ               6:04.38    6:07.80 MEET   
                1:29.97   3:04.89 (1:34.92)   4:39.60 (1:34.71)   6:07.80 (1:28.20)
 40 Yang, Nathan M            11 LIAC-MR              5:45.00    6:07.95 MEET   
                1:26.10   3:00.78 (1:34.68)   4:35.63 (1:34.85)   6:07.95 (1:32.32)
 41 Crowley, John T           11 Un-Mag-NE            6:13.68    6:17.83 MEET   
                1:28.71   3:06.17 (1:37.46)   4:44.25 (1:38.08)   6:17.83 (1:33.58)
 
Men 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                35.39  ZONE
                39.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grant, Lenny              12 LIAC-MR                34.43      32.52 ZONE   
  2 Okhtenberg, Ariel         12 BASC-MR                38.24      33.02 ZONE   
  3 Khrystenko, Anton         12 LIAC-MR                33.21      33.44 ZONE   
  4 Meyers, Tyler J           11 LIAC-MR                33.68      34.58 ZONE   
  5 Turk, Joseph E            12 Un-Mag-NE              34.98      34.99 ZONE   
  6 McNeary, Jeffrey L        12 LIAC-MR                35.54      35.46 JO     
  7 Guindine, Larry           11 NJW-NJ                 36.53      35.90 JO     
  8 Adayev, Daniel            11 BASC-MR                36.57      35.91 JO     
  9 Elms, River J             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.05      36.45 JO     
 10 VanManen, Dylan           12 LIAC-MR                36.95      36.98 JO     
 11 Huang, Alec H             12 LIAC-MR                37.31      37.14 JO     
 12 Jurman, Jasper N          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.82      37.53 JO     
 13 Aly, Ali M                11 LIAC-MR                38.18      37.59 JO     
 14 Walsh, Michael F          11 Un-Mag-NE              38.26      37.83 JO     
 15 Konovalov, Veniamin       11 LIAC-MR                37.92      37.91 JO     
 16 Zuppone, Michael L        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.10      38.71 JO     
 17 Hong, Patrick Y           12 UNCAT-NJ               44.15      38.74 JO     
 18 Blair, Graham R           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.37      38.90 JO     
 19 Simkin, Leo               11 BASC-MR                39.30      39.01 JO     
 20 Wong, Eric                12 NJW-NJ                 40.24      39.13 JO     
 21 Mahabadi, Arya            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.04      39.37 JO     
 22 Gorodetsky, Edgar         12 BASC-MR                41.38      39.60 JO     
 23 Lei, Charley X            12 Un-Mag-NE              41.21      39.95 JO     
 24 Daly, Patrick             12 NY Sharks-MR           40.34      40.20        
 25 McGeary, Ryan J           12 NJW-NJ                 40.60      40.26        
 26 Yang, Nathan M            11 LIAC-MR                44.84      40.56        
 27 Fici, Vincenzo            12 HAA-MR                 47.74      40.77        
 28 Yamamoto, Leo             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.38      41.14        
 29 Cyrus, Pasha              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.17      41.23        
 30 Cohen, Emanuel S          11 LIAC-MR                40.83      41.26        
 31 Arrell, Christian E       12 Un-Mag-NE              43.44      41.42        
 32 Ferrara, Justin B         11 LIAC-MR                42.81      41.88        
 33 Mattera, Matthew B        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.04      41.99        
 34 Manfre, Matthew S         11 LIAC-MR                42.02      42.15        
 35 Bischoff, Gregory         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.96      42.17        
 36 Taylor, Harrison          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.93      42.23        
 36 Zang, Ethan               11 NJW-NJ                 41.70      42.23        
 38 Corabi, Jagger            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.79      42.49        
 39 Ismailov, Max             11 IA-MR                  41.85      42.54        
 40 Daly, Tadhg D             12 Un-Mag-NE              44.27      42.70        
 41 Yuan, Gavin D             11 NJW-NJ                 42.85      43.07        
 42 McCarthy, Michael         12 LBA-MR                 45.38      43.19        
 43 Kelly, Henry M            12 CAT-NJ                 41.33      43.29        
 44 Rutigliano, Conor M       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.83      43.33        
 45 Gorenstein, Isaac         12 NY Sharks-MR           42.36      43.46        
 46 Alonso, Matthew J         12 LIAC-MR                44.35      43.56        
 47 Antiles, Mike E           11 CAT-NJ                 49.49      43.72        
 48 Bulik, Michael            12 LBA-MR                 49.40      43.81        
 49 Morlock, Kyle W           11 HAA-MR                 44.29      43.97        
 50 Elms, Hayden A            11 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.06      44.50        
 51 Woods, Brendan            11 LBA-MR                 50.00      44.98        
 52 Rosenshine, Mitchell W    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.00      46.05        
 53 Brady, Matthew J          12 HAA-MR                 49.03      46.06        
 54 Marsiello, Patrick        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.16      46.17        
 55 Kochman, Alex J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.13      46.32        
 56 Fusco, Daniel             12 NY Sharks-MR           46.57      46.33        
 57 Lent, Connor              11 LBA-MR                 47.90      46.58        
 58 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       12 LIAC-MR                53.58      46.62        
 59 Tuffy, Peter J            11 LBA-MR               1:00.00      46.68        
 60 Dogra, Ajay A             12 MSC-MR                 48.31      46.81        
 61 Coyle, Michael L          12 BBSC-MR                46.89      47.40        
 62 McNally, Bryan N          12 LIAC-MR                45.61      47.59        
 63 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       11 LIAC-MR                50.11      47.87        
 64 Hoey, Shane               12 LBA-MR                 50.00      48.51        
 65 Cruz, Fredrick O          12 MSC-MR                 49.40      48.58        
 66 Ryan, Brendan             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.37      48.60        
 67 Choi, Erjin               11 LIAC-MR                49.10      48.75        
 68 Crowley, John T           11 Un-Mag-NE              45.40      48.80        
 69 Linarello, Michael A      12 MSC-MR                 53.33      48.95        
 70 Chau, Felix               12 BASC-MR                50.08      49.09        
 71 Hoey, Aidan               12 LBA-MR               1:00.00      49.50        
 72 Kaufmann, Garrett J       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.92      49.63        
 73 Li, Erwin                 11 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.70      50.86        
 74 McDonnell, Jack           11 LBA-MR                 47.13      51.07        
 75 Gandolfo, Jake            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.22      52.35        
 76 Dasilva, Rafael           11 LBA-MR               1:00.00      53.74        
 77 Lin, Kevin                11 LIAC-MR                54.53      54.76        
 78 Goldman, Joshua           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.70      56.22        
 79 Khudaynatov, Max          11 BASC-MR                49.00      56.28        
 80 Kudder, Bennett           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.44    1:01.66        
 -- Hassan, Ibrahen           11 BASC-MR                41.90         DQ        
      Toes curled over gutter after the start
 
Men 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.99  METS
              1:27.29  ZONE
              1:36.99  JO
              2:04.12  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:04.12
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Okhtenberg, Ariel         12 BASC-MR              1:18.12    1:17.85 METS   
  2 Grant, Lenny              12 LIAC-MR              1:26.71    1:21.53 ZONE   
  3 Kaneko, Takahiro          12 UNAT-MR              1:20.68    1:21.87 ZONE   
  4 LaRue, Paul V             12 MSC-MR               1:23.92    1:23.03 ZONE   
  5 Shi, Eric                 11 Un-Mag-NE            1:24.80    1:23.20 ZONE   
  6 Quinones, Christopher D   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.71    1:24.56 ZONE   
  7 Lomeyko, Konstantin       12 LIAC-MR              1:24.19    1:25.88 ZONE   
  8 Brown, Ryan A             12 LIAC-MR              1:25.69    1:26.05 ZONE   
  9 Massand, Dilin S          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.19    1:27.13 ZONE   
 10 McGeary, Ryan J           12 NJW-NJ               1:24.11    1:27.16 ZONE   
 11 Chen, Geoffrey            11 LIAC-MR              1:27.73    1:28.44 JO     
 12 Simkin, Leo               11 BASC-MR              1:33.40    1:29.43 JO     
 13 Huang, Alec H             12 LIAC-MR              1:31.79    1:30.19 JO     
 14 Sarier, Karl K            12 NJW-NJ               1:31.37    1:30.63 JO     
 15 Zang, Ethan               11 NJW-NJ               1:32.68    1:33.10 JO     
 16 Adayev, Daniel            11 BASC-MR              1:36.48    1:34.04 JO     
 17 Antiles, Mike E           11 CAT-NJ               1:37.36    1:34.45 JO     
 18 Gorenstein, Isaac         12 NY Sharks-MR         1:33.39    1:34.78 JO     
 19 Yamamoto, Leo             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.93    1:36.47 JO     
 20 Zuppone, Michael L        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.47    1:37.31 MEET   
 21 Senken, Pierce F          12 LIAC-MR              1:38.72    1:37.70 MEET   
 22 Meersand, Andrew          11 LBA-MR               1:38.64    1:38.23 MEET   
 23 Fromkin, Samuel M         12 Un-Mag-NE            1:41.86    1:38.49 MEET   
 24 Lei, Charley X            12 Un-Mag-NE            1:44.30    1:39.48 MEET   
 25 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       12 LIAC-MR              1:38.65    1:39.72 MEET   
 26 Daly, Patrick             12 NY Sharks-MR         1:39.34    1:40.13 MEET   
 27 Manfre, Matthew S         11 LIAC-MR              1:34.74    1:40.68 MEET   
 28 Hassan, Ibrahen           11 BASC-MR              1:40.43    1:41.29 MEET   
 29 Mahabadi, Arya            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.24    1:41.31 MEET   
 30 Gorodetsky, Edgar         12 BASC-MR              1:43.63    1:42.44 MEET   
 31 Yuan, Gavin D             11 NJW-NJ               1:42.16    1:43.32 MEET   
 32 Elms, Hayden A            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.25    1:43.48 MEET   
 33 Jurman, Jasper N          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.66    1:43.78 MEET   
 34 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       11 LIAC-MR              1:46.79    1:44.24 MEET   
 35 Cruz, Fredrick O          12 MSC-MR               1:50.44    1:44.26 MEET   
 36 Bischoff, Gregory         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.43    1:46.55 MEET   
 37 Hong, Patrick Y           12 UNCAT-NJ             1:52.23    1:47.10 MEET   
 38 Morlock, Kyle W           11 HAA-MR               1:59.06    1:48.04 MEET   
 39 Arrell, Christian E       12 Un-Mag-NE            1:57.00    1:48.21 MEET   
 40 Bulik, Michael            12 LBA-MR               1:47.64    1:48.32 MEET   
 41 Ryan, Brendan             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.68    1:48.55 MEET   
 42 Woods, Brendan            11 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:50.06 MEET   
 43 Coyle, Michael L          12 BBSC-MR              1:44.83    1:50.32 MEET   
 44 Crowley, John T           11 Un-Mag-NE            1:41.27    1:50.44 MEET   
 45 Mattera, Matthew B        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.35    1:50.56 MEET   
 46 Fusco, Daniel             12 NY Sharks-MR         1:47.54    1:51.09 MEET   
 47 Hoey, Aidan               12 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:51.28 MEET   
 48 Lent, Connor              11 LBA-MR               1:52.91    1:51.89 MEET   
 49 Fici, Vincenzo            12 HAA-MR               1:45.94    1:52.04 MEET   
 50 Taylor, Harrison          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.38    1:53.30 MEET   
 51 Rosenshine, Mitchell W    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:58.00    1:53.96 MEET   
 52 Corabi, Jagger            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.13    1:54.31 MEET   
 53 Hoey, Shane               12 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:54.61 MEET   
 54 Cohen, Emanuel S          11 LIAC-MR              1:51.23    1:54.78 MEET   
 55 Chau, Felix               12 BASC-MR              1:53.54    1:56.36 MEET   
 56 McNally, Bryan N          12 LIAC-MR              2:00.68    2:00.15 MEET   
 57 Khudaynatov, Max          11 BASC-MR              1:59.00    2:00.73 MEET   
 58 Kochman, Alex J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.00    2:00.90 MEET   
 59 Daly, Tadhg D             12 Un-Mag-NE            1:55.37    2:01.30 MEET   
 60 Kaufmann, Garrett J       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.21    2:02.26 MEET   
 61 Alonso, Matthew J         12 LIAC-MR              2:02.96    2:02.65 MEET   
 62 McDonnell, Jack           11 LBA-MR               1:55.24    2:05.02        
 63 Ferrara, Justin B         11 LIAC-MR              2:02.09    2:10.66        
 63 Lin, Kevin                11 LIAC-MR              2:02.37    2:10.66        
 65 Dasilva, Rafael           11 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:11.39        
 -- Kelly, Henry M            12 CAT-NJ               1:51.91         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Cyrus, Pasha              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.04         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Men 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:06.99  ZONE
              3:27.99  JO
              3:56.11  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  3:56.11
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Okhtenberg, Ariel         12 BASC-MR              2:50.25    2:48.72 ZONE   
                1:22.01   2:48.72 (1:26.71)                                        
  2 Kaneko, Takahiro          12 UNAT-MR              2:51.51    2:55.87 ZONE   
                1:25.32   2:55.87 (1:30.55)                                        
  3 LaRue, Paul V             12 MSC-MR               3:02.54    2:57.28 ZONE   
                1:25.80   2:57.28 (1:31.48)                                        
  4 Grant, Lenny              12 LIAC-MR              3:01.60    2:58.38 ZONE   
                1:26.00   2:58.38 (1:32.38)                                        
  5 Massand, Dilin S          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:59.99    2:59.27 ZONE   
                1:28.96   2:59.27 (1:30.31)                                        
  6 Shi, Eric                 11 Un-Mag-NE            3:00.38    3:00.32 ZONE   
                1:27.32   3:00.32 (1:33.00)                                        
  7 Lomeyko, Konstantin       12 LIAC-MR              3:07.20    3:05.61 ZONE   
                1:29.93   3:05.61 (1:35.68)                                        
  8 McGeary, Ryan J           12 NJW-NJ               3:15.75    3:07.73 JO     
                1:33.07   3:07.73 (1:34.66)                                        
  9 Quinones, Christopher D   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:03.21    3:07.84 JO     
                1:31.17   3:07.84 (1:36.67)                                        
 10 Chen, Geoffrey            11 LIAC-MR              3:07.61    3:09.90 JO     
                1:32.54   3:09.90 (1:37.36)                                        
 11 Simkin, Leo               11 BASC-MR              3:13.73    3:11.37 JO     
                1:37.89   3:11.37 (1:33.48)                                        
 12 Liu, Jonathan E           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:12.99    3:14.74 JO     
                1:34.93   3:14.74 (1:39.81)                                        
 13 Wang, Brandon             12 CAT-NJ               3:41.85    3:14.86 JO     
                1:34.77   3:14.86 (1:40.09)                                        
 14 McNeary, Jeffrey L        12 LIAC-MR              3:19.04    3:15.62 JO     
                1:33.65   3:15.62 (1:41.97)                                        
 15 Sarier, Karl K            12 NJW-NJ               3:28.03    3:16.53 JO     
                1:37.57   3:16.53 (1:38.96)                                        
 16 Zang, Ethan               11 NJW-NJ               3:01.01    3:21.19 JO     
                1:36.85   3:21.19 (1:44.34)                                        
 17 Wong, Eric                12 NJW-NJ               3:28.09    3:21.72 JO     
                1:38.58   3:21.72 (1:43.14)                                        
 18 Fromkin, Samuel M         12 Un-Mag-NE            3:34.88    3:21.89 JO     
                1:39.22   3:21.89 (1:42.67)                                        
 19 Hinds, Jabari A           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:11.95    3:22.10 JO     
                1:37.88   3:22.10 (1:44.22)                                        
 20 Yamamoto, Leo             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:28.44    3:22.77 JO     
                1:38.01   3:22.77 (1:44.76)                                        
 21 Adayev, Daniel            11 BASC-MR              3:22.78    3:23.03 JO     
                1:39.82   3:23.03 (1:43.21)                                        
 22 Collier, Cole T           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:16.35    3:23.20 JO     
                1:39.54   3:23.20 (1:43.66)                                        
 23 Gorenstein, Isaac         12 NY Sharks-MR         3:41.99    3:24.60 JO     
                1:36.66   3:24.60 (1:47.94)                                        
 24 Senken, Pierce F          12 LIAC-MR              3:30.42    3:25.27 JO     
                1:40.35   3:25.27 (1:44.92)                                        
 25 Antiles, Mike E           11 CAT-NJ               3:50.22    3:25.82 JO     
                1:42.02   3:25.82 (1:43.80)                                        
 26 Manfre, Matthew S         11 LIAC-MR              3:18.26    3:26.04 JO     
                1:37.71   3:26.04 (1:48.33)                                        
 27 Daly, Patrick             12 NY Sharks-MR         3:31.84    3:26.42 JO     
                1:41.96   3:26.42 (1:44.46)                                        
 28 Meersand, Andrew          11 LBA-MR               3:37.97    3:30.90 MEET   
                1:44.85   3:30.90 (1:46.05)                                        
 29 Mahabadi, Arya            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:31.95    3:32.48 MEET   
                1:45.05   3:32.48 (1:47.43)                                        
 30 Yuan, Gavin D             11 NJW-NJ               3:10.30    3:35.42 MEET   
                1:43.32   3:35.42 (1:52.10)                                        
 31 Kaplan, David             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:42.79    3:37.34 MEET   
                1:46.04   3:37.34 (1:51.30)                                        
 32 Elms, Hayden A            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:37.46    3:37.54 MEET   
                1:49.64   3:37.54 (1:47.90)                                        
 33 Fici, Vincenzo            12 HAA-MR               3:35.99    3:37.77 MEET   
                1:45.55   3:37.77 (1:52.22)                                        
 34 Zoll, Chris J             12 BBSC-MR              3:42.09    3:39.26 MEET   
                1:46.27   3:39.26 (1:52.99)                                        
 35 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       12 LIAC-MR              3:31.28    3:39.40 MEET   
                1:44.82   3:39.40 (1:54.58)                                        
 36 Cyrus, Pasha              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:31.90    3:39.67 MEET   
                1:45.82   3:39.67 (1:53.85)                                        
 37 Jurman, Jasper N          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:39.58    3:40.46 MEET   
                1:46.73   3:40.46 (1:53.73)                                        
 38 Hassan, Ibrahen           11 BASC-MR              3:40.35    3:43.41 MEET   
                1:50.54   3:43.41 (1:52.87)                                        
 38 Morlock, Kyle W           11 HAA-MR               3:55.99    3:43.41 MEET   
                1:50.12   3:43.41 (1:53.29)                                        
 40 Lewis, William C          11 MSC-MR               3:47.33    3:44.99 MEET   
                1:49.62   3:44.99 (1:55.37)                                        
 41 Ryan, Brendan             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:49.90    3:45.88 MEET   
                1:50.28   3:45.88 (1:55.60)                                        
 42 Bulik, Michael            12 LBA-MR               3:49.94    3:49.16 MEET   
                1:51.22   3:49.16 (1:57.94)                                        
 43 Coyle, Michael L          12 BBSC-MR              3:50.12    3:54.12 MEET   
                1:52.87   3:54.12 (2:01.25)                                        
 44 Khudaynatov, Max          11 BASC-MR              3:55.00    4:12.34        
                2:01.98   4:12.34 (2:10.36)                                        
 45 Hutheesing, Remy N        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:45.00    4:14.74        
                2:04.42   4:14.74 (2:10.32)                                        
 -- Leslie, Craig J           11 MSC-MR               3:52.33         DQ        
      One hand touch
                2:04.55        DQ (2:09.17)                                        
 -- Woods, Brendan            11 LBA-MR               3:52.83         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:55.74        DQ (2:01.55)                                        
 -- Carr, Sean                11 LBA-MR               3:10.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                2:33.48        DQ (2:37.69)                                        
 
Men 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:14.89  ZONE
              1:25.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Khrystenko, Anton         12 LIAC-MR              1:12.60    1:09.80 ZONE   
  2 VanManen, Dylan           12 LIAC-MR              1:14.64    1:13.36 ZONE   
  3 Okhtenberg, Ariel         12 BASC-MR              1:24.00    1:14.03 ZONE   
  4 Massand, Dilin S          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.07    1:14.33 ZONE   
  5 Turk, Joseph E            12 Un-Mag-NE            1:13.87    1:14.92 JO     
  6 Walsh, Michael F          11 Un-Mag-NE            1:16.80    1:15.13 JO     
  7 Fromkin, Samuel M         12 Un-Mag-NE            1:19.31    1:16.20 JO     
  8 Lomeyko, Konstantin       12 LIAC-MR              1:16.35    1:16.45 JO     
  9 Elms, River J             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.35    1:16.79 JO     
 10 LaRue, Paul V             12 MSC-MR               1:22.70    1:17.21 JO     
 11 Collier, Cole T           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.97    1:17.32 JO     
 12 Chen, Geoffrey            11 LIAC-MR              1:18.88    1:17.33 JO     
 13 McCarthy, Michael         12 LBA-MR               1:21.82    1:18.40 JO     
 14 Huang, Alec H             12 LIAC-MR              1:19.64    1:19.30 JO     
 15 Brown, Ryan A             12 LIAC-MR              1:21.81    1:19.62 JO     
 16 Wang, Brandon             12 CAT-NJ               1:23.47    1:20.11 JO     
 17 Gorodetsky, Edgar         12 BASC-MR              1:33.17    1:20.21 JO     
 18 Zuppone, Michael L        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.50    1:20.29 JO     
 19 Zitelny, Tamir            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.81    1:20.70 JO     
 20 Liu, Jonathan E           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.85    1:20.82 JO     
 21 Blair, Graham R           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.19    1:21.66 JO     
 22 Yang, Nathan M            11 LIAC-MR              1:22.47    1:22.44 JO     
 23 Siraj, Nabeel P           12 CAT-NJ               1:34.51    1:23.30 JO     
 24 Daly, Patrick             12 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.81    1:23.32 JO     
 25 Aly, Ali M                11 LIAC-MR              1:27.73    1:24.48 JO     
 26 Hong, Patrick Y           12 UNCAT-NJ             1:36.71    1:24.64 JO     
 27 Guindine, Larry           11 NJW-NJ               1:25.84    1:25.07 JO     
 28 Konovalov, Veniamin       11 LIAC-MR              1:29.25    1:25.95 JO     
 29 Beil, Conor M             12 LIAC-MR              1:29.81    1:26.10        
 30 Hinds, Jabari A           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.50    1:27.40        
 31 Sarier, Karl K            12 NJW-NJ               1:42.33    1:27.95        
 32 Senken, Pierce F          12 LIAC-MR              1:23.00    1:28.18        
 33 Glas, Aaron I             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.03    1:28.36        
 34 Arrell, Christian E       12 Un-Mag-NE            1:33.87    1:29.22        
 35 Cohen, Emanuel S          11 LIAC-MR              1:32.90    1:30.03        
 36 Tran, Daniel              11 Un-Mag-NE            1:40.00    1:31.26        
 37 Esposito, Joseph M        11 CAT-NJ               1:24.77    1:31.29        
 38 Gorenstein, Isaac         12 NY Sharks-MR         1:35.44    1:31.38        
 39 Cyrus, Pasha              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.90    1:31.71        
 39 Kelly, Henry M            12 CAT-NJ               1:37.63    1:31.71        
 41 McNally, Bryan N          12 LIAC-MR              1:33.10    1:33.00        
 42 Zang, Ethan               11 NJW-NJ               1:40.24    1:33.21        
 43 Adayev, Daniel            11 BASC-MR              1:55.90    1:33.30        
 44 Kaplan, David             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.46    1:33.48        
 45 Ismailov, Max             11 IA-MR                1:35.19    1:35.32        
 46 Yamamoto, Leo             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.90    1:35.55        
 47 Lei, Charley X            12 Un-Mag-NE            1:35.08    1:38.30        
 48 Mahabadi, Arya            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.62    1:39.58        
 49 Zinkiewicz, Zachary M     12 IA-MR                1:42.83    1:39.78        
 50 Elms, Hayden A            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.44    1:41.84        
 51 Kaufmann, Garrett J       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.00    1:42.22        
 52 Fitzpatrick, Connor J     11 LIAC-MR              1:44.90    1:43.19        
 53 Morlock, Kyle W           11 HAA-MR               1:46.61    1:43.92        
 54 Ferrara, Justin B         11 LIAC-MR              1:50.27    1:44.23        
 55 Daly, Tadhg D             12 Un-Mag-NE            1:45.93    1:45.49        
 56 Manfre, Matthew S         11 LIAC-MR              2:05.42    1:45.63        
 57 Rosenshine, Mitchell W    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:48.94    1:46.19        
 58 Leslie, Craig J           11 MSC-MR               1:56.98    1:47.87        
 59 Cruz, Fredrick O          12 MSC-MR               1:45.01    1:48.36        
 60 Mattera, Matthew B        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.87    1:49.62        
 61 Taylor, Harrison          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.02    1:50.03        
 62 Hassan, Ibrahen           11 BASC-MR              1:45.00    1:50.07        
 63 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       12 LIAC-MR              1:57.76    1:50.30        
 64 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       11 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:53.34        
 65 Rutigliano, Conor M       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:38.22    1:55.99        
 66 Keller, Tate A            12 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:56.04        
 67 Marsiello, Patrick        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.94    1:56.37        
 68 Corabi, Jagger            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:20.00    2:00.64        
 69 Khudaynatov, Max          11 BASC-MR              2:11.00    2:05.16        
 70 Hutheesing, Remy N        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.00    2:05.53        
 71 Choi, Erjin               11 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:09.25        
 72 Mulderrig, Aidan m        11 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    2:23.04        
 -- Bischoff, Gregory         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.90         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Lin, Kevin                11 LIAC-MR              2:20.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Linarello, Michael A      12 MSC-MR               2:06.33         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- McCaffery, Kevin T        11 BBSC-MR              1:51.12         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Chung, Samuel M           11 LIAC-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Carr, Sean                11 LBA-MR               1:45.00         DQ        
 -- Woods, Brendan            11 LBA-MR               2:15.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Jurman, Jasper N          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.46         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Men 12 & Under 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              6:25.99  JO
              6:59.00  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  6:59.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grant, Lenny              12 LIAC-MR              5:25.00    5:24.22 JO     
                1:13.45   2:36.09 (1:22.64)   4:11.26 (1:35.17)   5:24.22 (1:12.96)
  2 VanManen, Dylan           12 LIAC-MR              5:36.11    5:34.94 JO     
                1:19.61   2:45.12 (1:25.51)   4:26.57 (1:41.45)   5:34.94 (1:08.37)
  3 Kaneko, Takahiro          12 UNAT-MR              5:35.12    5:35.00 JO     
                1:19.95   2:50.92 (1:30.97)   4:22.61 (1:31.69)   5:35.00 (1:12.39)
  4 Massand, Dilin S          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:03.19    5:42.08 JO     
                1:20.74   2:54.01 (1:33.27)   4:27.86 (1:33.85)   5:42.08 (1:14.22)
  5 LaRue, Paul V             12 MSC-MR               5:49.09    5:42.19 JO     
                1:23.11   2:52.10 (1:28.99)   4:26.76 (1:34.66)   5:42.19 (1:15.43)
  6 McNeary, Jeffrey L        12 LIAC-MR              6:03.71    5:44.56 JO     
                1:21.35   2:50.98 (1:29.63)   4:30.51 (1:39.53)   5:44.56 (1:14.05)
  7 Meyers, Tyler J           11 LIAC-MR              6:00.00    5:44.88 JO     
                1:21.93   2:47.42 (1:25.49)   4:31.56 (1:44.14)   5:44.88 (1:13.32)
  8 Quinones, Christopher D   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:45.18    5:45.06 JO     
                1:15.74   2:49.60 (1:33.86)   4:28.46 (1:38.86)   5:45.06 (1:16.60)
  9 Elms, River J             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:13.89    5:45.07 JO     
                1:20.72   2:47.63 (1:26.91)   4:29.94 (1:42.31)   5:45.07 (1:15.13)
 10 Shi, Eric                 11 Un-Mag-NE            5:52.02    5:47.04 JO     
                1:25.27   2:55.02 (1:29.75)   4:28.48 (1:33.46)   5:47.04 (1:18.56)
 11 Khrystenko, Anton         12 LIAC-MR              6:15.00    5:48.31 JO     
                1:16.44   2:42.36 (1:25.92)   4:34.78 (1:52.42)   5:48.31 (1:13.53)
 12 Fromkin, Samuel M         12 Un-Mag-NE            6:24.46    5:48.60 JO     
                1:21.78   2:49.44 (1:27.66)   4:34.94 (1:45.50)   5:48.60 (1:13.66)
 13 Chen, Geoffrey            11 LIAC-MR              6:00.00    5:51.54 JO     
                1:25.01   2:59.36 (1:34.35)   4:35.78 (1:36.42)   5:51.54 (1:15.76)
 14 Lomeyko, Konstantin       12 LIAC-MR              6:00.00    5:52.30 JO     
                1:22.77   2:55.21 (1:32.44)   4:33.19 (1:37.98)   5:52.30 (1:19.11)
 15 Brown, Ryan A             12 LIAC-MR              6:30.00    5:58.59 JO     
                1:29.08   3:03.33 (1:34.25)   4:39.72 (1:36.39)   5:58.59 (1:18.87)
 16 Walsh, Michael F          11 Un-Mag-NE            5:56.98    6:01.96 JO     
                1:20.23   2:51.70 (1:31.47)   4:43.26 (1:51.56)   6:01.96 (1:18.70)
 17 Wong, Eric                12 NJW-NJ               6:12.13    6:06.25 JO     
                1:29.03   3:01.80 (1:32.77)   4:48.12 (1:46.32)   6:06.25 (1:18.13)
 18 Aly, Ali M                11 LIAC-MR              6:20.00    6:06.52 JO     
                1:30.50   2:58.49 (1:27.99)   4:50.08 (1:51.59)   6:06.52 (1:16.44)
 19 Guindine, Larry           11 NJW-NJ               5:45.50    6:07.97 JO     
                1:30.85   2:58.63 (1:27.78)   4:46.92 (1:48.29)   6:07.97 (1:21.05)
 20 Konovalov, Veniamin       11 LIAC-MR              6:20.00    6:08.13 JO     
                1:31.76   3:03.76 (1:32.00)   4:51.26 (1:47.50)   6:08.13 (1:16.87)
 21 Sarier, Karl K            12 NJW-NJ               6:45.91    6:08.22 JO     
                1:35.16   3:04.32 (1:29.16)   4:44.26 (1:39.94)   6:08.22 (1:23.96)
 22 Senken, Pierce F          12 LIAC-MR              6:20.00    6:16.48 JO     
                1:33.54   3:08.16 (1:34.62)   4:56.61 (1:48.45)   6:16.48 (1:19.87)
 23 Blair, Graham R           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:35.79    6:19.03 JO     
                1:27.88   3:03.73 (1:35.85)   4:56.64 (1:52.91)   6:19.03 (1:22.39)
 24 Zang, Ethan               11 NJW-NJ               6:50.30    6:33.44 MEET   
                1:34.76   3:18.23 (1:43.47)   5:08.11 (1:49.88)   6:33.44 (1:25.33)
 25 Ismailov, Max             11 IA-MR                6:45.22    6:34.09 MEET   
                1:40.90   3:23.12 (1:42.22)   5:08.27 (1:45.15)   6:34.09 (1:25.82)
 26 Yang, Nathan M            11 LIAC-MR              6:25.00    6:34.35 MEET   
                1:34.12   3:14.92 (1:40.80)   5:03.64 (1:48.72)   6:34.35 (1:30.71)
 
Men 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.29  JRS
                24.79  JRB
                27.49  METS
                27.69  ZONE
                30.19  JO
                38.48  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  38.48
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alpay, Christopher R      13 MSC-MR                 27.63      27.17 METS   
  2 Nunez, John               13 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.84      27.78 JO     
  3 Katz, Zachary J           13 UNCAT-NJ               28.27      28.13 JO     
  4 Legros, Marcel D          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.18      28.21 JO     
  5 Khanas, Yaroslav          14 LIAC-MR                28.58      28.44 JO     
  6 Smith, Alex A             14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.82      28.53 JO     
  7 Brown, Nate M             13 LIAC-MR                28.61      29.11 JO     
  8 Gordin, James H           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.22      29.13 JO     
  9 Ryan, Conor J             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.28      29.15 JO     
 10 Nicholas, Matthew J       13 NY Sharks-MR           30.71      29.19 JO     
 11 Hackett, Liam R           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.31      29.21 JO     
 12 Towers, Zachary D         13 LIAC-MR                28.14      29.67 JO     
 12 Hovan, Zachary J          13 Un-Mag-NE              32.75      29.67 JO     
 14 Penteck, Christopher      14 IA-MR                  29.40      29.89 JO     
 15 Cooper, Ian A             14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.25      30.16 JO     
 16 Wilson, Andrew J          13 BBSC-MR                30.85      30.18 JO     
 17 Mejia, David              13 LBA-MR                 30.95      30.24 MEET   
 18 Nierhoff, Alex            13 Un-Marlins-MR          31.00      30.77 MEET   
 19 Sugarman, Jackson         13 LIAC-MR                31.12      30.84 MEET   
 20 Howard, Tyler J           13 Un-Mag-NE              31.10      31.04 MEET   
 21 Gillie, Andrew T          14 Un-Mag-NE              32.03      31.10 MEET   
 22 Hall, Delaney W           13 LIAC-MR                31.45      31.22 MEET   
 23 Niness, Jason S           13 Un-Mag-NE              31.98      31.36 MEET   
 24 Mahabadi, Armin B         13 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.36      31.54 MEET   
 25 Evans, Danny T            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.62      31.63 MEET   
 26 Liang, Gary               14 LIAC-MR                32.23      32.12 MEET   
 27 Ruvkun, Andrew H          14 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.23      32.49 MEET   
 28 Lutchmansingh, Austin T   13 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.13      32.65 MEET   
 29 Foti, Christian           14 LBA-MR                 34.11      32.67 MEET   
 30 Dunlap, Jonathan T        14 Un-Mag-NE              32.03      32.68 MEET   
 31 Brennan, Brian M          13 Un-Mag-NE              32.54      32.97 MEET   
 32 Buynitsky, Steven         14 NY Sharks-MR           34.40      33.04 MEET   
 33 Yang, Barry A             13 LIAC-MR                32.31      33.72 MEET   
 34 Szkutnik, KJ J            13 BBSC-MR                36.46      35.59 MEET   
 
Men 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                53.09  JRS
                53.99  JRB
                59.19  METS
              1:00.09  ZONE
              1:05.49  JO
              1:19.99  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:19.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Choi, Hajin               14 LIAC-MR                58.10      58.69 METS   
  2 Oh, Heson                 14 Un-Mag-NE            1:00.90      59.02 METS   
  3 Nunez, John               13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.17      59.27 ZONE   
  4 Alpay, Christopher R      13 MSC-MR               1:00.71    1:00.88 JO     
  5 Khanas, Yaroslav          14 LIAC-MR              1:01.64    1:01.38 JO     
  6 Smith, Alex A             14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.40    1:01.63 JO     
  7 Stoski, Nicholas          14 LBA-MR               1:02.51    1:01.76 JO     
  8 Wang, Eric                14 LIAC-MR              1:02.60    1:01.87 JO     
  8 Legros, Marcel D          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.75    1:01.87 JO     
 10 Towers, Zachary D         13 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:02.51 JO     
 11 Baudinet, Michael C       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.27    1:02.87 JO     
 12 Brown, Nate M             13 LIAC-MR              1:04.22    1:03.85 JO     
 13 Ryan, Conor J             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.39    1:04.25 JO     
 14 Nicholas, Matthew J       13 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.28    1:04.85 JO     
 15 Mitchell, Benjamin L      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.11    1:05.51 MEET   
 16 Wendland, Brian           13 LIAC-MR              1:06.21    1:05.67 MEET   
 17 Petrozza, Anthony M       14 Un-Mag-NE            1:06.06    1:05.69 MEET   
 18 Wilson, Andrew J          13 BBSC-MR              1:06.98    1:05.79 MEET   
 19 Cooper, Ian A             14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.36    1:06.15 MEET   
 20 Hackett, Liam R           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.26    1:06.31 MEET   
 21 Zhu, Joshua               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.52    1:06.47 MEET   
 22 Hovan, Zachary J          13 Un-Mag-NE            1:12.13    1:06.53 MEET   
 23 Perez-Lopez, Gabriel C    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.81    1:07.27 MEET   
 24 Sugarman, Jackson         13 LIAC-MR              1:08.32    1:07.54 MEET   
 25 Mahabadi, Armin B         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.03    1:07.63 MEET   
 26 Howard, Tyler J           13 Un-Mag-NE            1:07.74    1:07.90 MEET   
 27 Purvis, Robby J           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.57    1:08.24 MEET   
 28 Nierhoff, Alex            13 Un-Marlins-MR        1:10.00    1:08.27 MEET   
 29 Dunlap, Jonathan T        14 Un-Mag-NE            1:08.08    1:08.92 MEET   
 30 Niness, Jason S           13 Un-Mag-NE            1:09.11    1:09.05 MEET   
 31 Zhu, Caleb                13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.74    1:09.37 MEET   
 32 Fullerton, William R      13 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.95    1:09.93 MEET   
 33 Hildebrandt, Michael A    13 LIAC-MR              1:09.11    1:09.98 MEET   
 34 Brennan, Brian M          13 Un-Mag-NE            1:12.29    1:10.37 MEET   
 35 Yang, Barry A             13 LIAC-MR              1:10.24    1:10.52 MEET   
 36 Munafo, Michael           14 NJW-NJ               1:10.33    1:10.71 MEET   
 37 Jasko, Matthew L          14 CAT-NJ               1:09.83    1:12.46 MEET   
 38 Kurtoglu, Kemal K         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.94    1:12.54 MEET   
 39 Rento, David A            14 CAT-NJ               1:14.28    1:13.60 MEET   
 40 Lutchmansingh, Austin T   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.18    1:13.73 MEET   
 41 Kontos, Thomas            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.03    1:13.75 MEET   
 42 Yurman, Eric P            14 BBSC-MR              1:11.12    1:14.13 MEET   
 43 Ruvkun, Andrew H          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.83    1:14.20 MEET   
 44 Flint, James T            13 CAT-NJ               1:15.81    1:14.30 MEET   
 45 Attile, Trevor            13 UNMSC-MR             1:06.12    1:15.35 MEET   
 46 Lee, Justin C             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.35    1:15.83 MEET   
 47 Szkutnik, KJ J            13 BBSC-MR              1:18.45    1:19.31 MEET   
 48 Bouzourene, Adam          14 LIAC-MR              1:18.62    1:20.57        
 49 Arata, Adrew              14 LBA-MR               1:10.00    1:22.42        
 
Men 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:55.89  JRS
              1:58.09  JRB
              2:09.99  METS
              2:11.89  ZONE
              2:25.99  JO
              2:43.08  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:43.08
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Choi, Hajin               14 LIAC-MR              2:06.48    2:07.21 METS   
                1:02.53   2:07.21 (1:04.68)                                        
  2 Oh, Heson                 14 Un-Mag-NE            2:09.76    2:09.97 METS   
                1:01.87   2:09.97 (1:08.10)                                        
  3 Khanas, Yaroslav          14 LIAC-MR              2:12.76    2:12.45 JO     
                1:03.14   2:12.45 (1:09.31)                                        
  4 Stoski, Nicholas          14 LBA-MR               2:15.49    2:12.95 JO     
                1:03.92   2:12.95 (1:09.03)                                        
  5 Alpay, Christopher R      13 MSC-MR               2:14.36    2:13.47 JO     
                1:05.28   2:13.47 (1:08.19)                                        
  6 Garner, Nathan A          14 Un-Mag-NE            2:13.63    2:13.73 JO     
                1:04.46   2:13.73 (1:09.27)                                        
  7 Legros, Marcel D          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.95    2:14.56 JO     
                1:06.19   2:14.56 (1:08.37)                                        
  8 Smith, Alex A             14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.88    2:14.60 JO     
                1:04.54   2:14.60 (1:10.06)                                        
  9 Wang, Eric                14 LIAC-MR              2:17.23    2:15.61 JO     
                1:05.11   2:15.61 (1:10.50)                                        
 10 Daly, Eoghan D            14 Un-Mag-NE            2:17.48    2:16.73 JO     
                1:05.33   2:16.73 (1:11.40)                                        
 11 Brown, Nate M             13 LIAC-MR              2:19.72    2:19.55 JO     
                1:08.10   2:19.55 (1:11.45)                                        
 12 Walker, Isaac A           13 Un-Mag-NE            2:24.03    2:20.14 JO     
                1:08.91   2:20.14 (1:11.23)                                        
 13 Mahabadi, Armin B         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.11    2:20.46 JO     
                1:08.24   2:20.46 (1:12.22)                                        
 14 Wendland, Brian           13 LIAC-MR              2:20.06    2:20.57 JO     
                1:08.17   2:20.57 (1:12.40)                                        
 15 Cooper, Ian A             14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.13    2:20.62 JO     
                1:07.47   2:20.62 (1:13.15)                                        
 16 Brown, Connor F           13 LIAC-MR              2:19.16    2:20.68 JO     
                1:08.98   2:20.68 (1:11.70)                                        
 17 Towers, Zachary D         13 LIAC-MR              2:13.74    2:20.84 JO     
                1:07.67   2:20.84 (1:13.17)                                        
 18 Penteck, Christopher      14 IA-MR                2:17.91    2:21.05 JO     
                1:07.11   2:21.05 (1:13.94)                                        
 19 Pinzon, Tyler             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.75    2:21.10 JO     
                1:06.74   2:21.10 (1:14.36)                                        
 19 Liu, Alex                 14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.09    2:32.35 MEET   
                1:12.60   2:32.35 (1:19.75)                                        
 20 Nicholas, Matthew J       13 NY Sharks-MR         2:22.95    2:21.20 JO     
                1:08.08   2:21.20 (1:13.12)                                        
 21 Gordin, James H           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.31    2:21.35 JO     
                1:09.68   2:21.35 (1:11.67)                                        
 22 Damm, Eric R              14 HAA-MR               2:25.16    2:22.02 JO     
                1:10.46   2:22.02 (1:11.56)                                        
 23 Petrozza, Anthony M       14 Un-Mag-NE            2:26.26    2:22.10 JO     
                1:09.71   2:22.10 (1:12.39)                                        
 24 Katz, Zachary J           13 UNCAT-NJ             2:27.73    2:22.46 JO     
                1:09.66   2:22.46 (1:12.80)                                        
 25 Hong, Matthew M           13 UNCAT-NJ             2:25.10    2:22.57 JO     
                1:10.05   2:22.57 (1:12.52)                                        
 26 Dunlap, Jonathan T        14 Un-Mag-NE            2:29.53    2:24.93 JO     
                1:10.28   2:24.93 (1:14.65)                                        
 27 Wilson, Andrew J          13 BBSC-MR              2:30.60    2:25.18 JO     
                1:10.33   2:25.18 (1:14.85)                                        
 28 Gillie, Andrew T          14 Un-Mag-NE            2:30.08    2:25.29 JO     
                1:10.81   2:25.29 (1:14.48)                                        
 29 Niness, Jason S           13 Un-Mag-NE            2:33.60    2:25.51 JO     
                1:10.77   2:25.51 (1:14.74)                                        
 30 Abdelrahman, Baraa        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.74    2:25.71 JO     
                1:10.17   2:25.71 (1:15.54)                                        
 31 Hackett, Liam R           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.16    2:25.83 JO     
                1:09.60   2:25.83 (1:16.23)                                        
 32 Howard, Tyler J           13 Un-Mag-NE            2:39.17    2:26.27 MEET   
                1:12.83   2:26.27 (1:13.44)                                        
 33 Simotas, Christopher A    13 NJW-NJ               2:31.86    2:27.08 MEET   
                1:11.13   2:27.08 (1:15.95)                                        
 34 Munafo, Michael           14 NJW-NJ               2:31.33    2:27.61 MEET   
                1:13.38   2:27.61 (1:14.23)                                        
 35 Hovan, Zachary J          13 Un-Mag-NE            2:40.97    2:27.70 MEET   
                1:11.02   2:27.70 (1:16.68)                                        
 36 Zhu, Joshua               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.34    2:28.08 MEET   
                1:09.27   2:28.08 (1:18.81)                                        
 37 Hildebrandt, Michael A    13 LIAC-MR              2:28.68    2:28.26 MEET   
                1:09.78   2:28.26 (1:18.48)                                        
 38 Avila, Derek R            14 IA-MR                2:30.26    2:28.48 MEET   
                1:11.01   2:28.48 (1:17.47)                                        
 39 Brennan, Brian M          13 Un-Mag-NE            2:35.79    2:28.61 MEET   
                1:13.98   2:28.61 (1:14.63)                                        
 40 Perez-Lopez, Gabriel C    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.01    2:29.39 MEET   
                1:11.05   2:29.39 (1:18.34)                                        
 41 Zhu, Caleb                13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.37    2:29.74 MEET   
                1:11.06   2:29.74 (1:18.68)                                        
 42 McCloskey, Tyler          14 NY Sharks-MR         2:28.35    2:29.92 MEET   
                1:10.71   2:29.92 (1:19.21)                                        
 43 Evans, Danny T            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:37.40    2:32.06 MEET   
                1:10.96   2:32.06 (1:21.10)                                        
 44 Nierhoff, Alex            13 Un-Marlins-MR        2:29.09    2:32.85 MEET   
                1:11.20   2:32.85 (1:21.65)                                        
 45 Magee, Dylan P            13 NY Sharks-MR         2:29.24    2:32.86 MEET   
                1:11.59   2:32.86 (1:21.27)                                        
 46 Foti, Christian           14 LBA-MR               2:34.20    2:32.93 MEET   
                1:15.60   2:32.93 (1:17.33)                                        
 47 Law, Richard Y            14 LIAC-MR              2:33.41    2:33.01 MEET   
                1:14.49   2:33.01 (1:18.52)                                        
 48 Liang, Gary               14 LIAC-MR              2:30.46    2:34.01 MEET   
                1:11.76   2:34.01 (1:22.25)                                        
 49 Lynch, Thomas             13 LBA-MR               2:41.60    2:35.26 MEET   
                1:14.10   2:35.26 (1:21.16)                                        
 50 Rosen, Jacob M            14 NJW-NJ               2:32.38    2:35.27 MEET   
                1:15.99   2:35.27 (1:19.28)                                        
 51 Kurtoglu, Kemal K         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.21    2:36.23 MEET   
                1:13.56   2:36.23 (1:22.67)                                        
 52 Yang, Barry A             13 LIAC-MR              2:34.50    2:37.12 MEET   
                1:15.73   2:37.12 (1:21.39)                                        
 53 Ruvkun, Andrew H          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.39    2:39.59 MEET   
                1:16.04   2:39.59 (1:23.55)                                        
 54 Buynitsky, Steven         14 NY Sharks-MR         2:40.33    2:46.87        
                1:18.93   2:46.87 (1:27.94)                                        
 
Men 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:00.09  JRS
              1:00.99  JRB
              1:08.19  METS
              1:09.69  ZONE
              1:16.99  JO
              1:46.05  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:46.05
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Penteck, Christopher      14 IA-MR                1:09.81    1:09.26 ZONE   
  2 Smith, Alex A             14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.57    1:10.43 JO     
  3 Baudinet, Michael C       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.53    1:11.00 JO     
  4 Oh, Heson                 14 Un-Mag-NE            1:14.58    1:11.28 JO     
  5 Purvis, Robby J           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.64    1:11.35 JO     
  6 Choi, Hajin               14 LIAC-MR              1:13.95    1:11.97 JO     
  7 Legros, Marcel D          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.33    1:12.95 JO     
  8 Hackett, Liam R           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.15    1:13.06 JO     
  9 Hong, Matthew M           13 UNCAT-NJ             1:15.67    1:13.15 JO     
 10 Damm, Eric R              14 HAA-MR               1:15.23    1:13.90 JO     
 10 Alpay, Christopher R      13 MSC-MR               1:14.53    1:13.90 JO     
 12 Cooper, Ian A             14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.94    1:14.37 JO     
 13 Simotas, Christopher A    13 NJW-NJ               1:15.55    1:15.14 JO     
 14 Zhu, Joshua               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.88    1:15.77 JO     
 15 Wendland, Brian           13 LIAC-MR              1:16.25    1:15.88 JO     
 16 Niness, Jason S           13 Un-Mag-NE            1:15.55    1:16.60 JO     
 17 Abdelrahman, Baraa        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.95    1:17.16 MEET   
 18 Gillie, Andrew T          14 Un-Mag-NE            1:18.05    1:17.17 MEET   
 19 Nierhoff, Alex            13 Un-Marlins-MR        1:18.25    1:18.46 MEET   
 20 Gordin, James H           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.13    1:18.69 MEET   
 21 Jasko, Matthew L          14 CAT-NJ               1:18.01    1:19.43 MEET   
 22 Pinzon, Tyler             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.96    1:19.67 MEET   
 23 Zhu, Caleb                13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.55    1:20.62 MEET   
 24 Mitchell, Benjamin L      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.25    1:20.66 MEET   
 25 Hildebrandt, Michael A    13 LIAC-MR              1:21.34    1:21.32 MEET   
 26 Yurman, Eric P            14 BBSC-MR              1:19.94    1:21.67 MEET   
 27 Rosen, Jacob M            14 NJW-NJ               1:20.14    1:22.07 MEET   
 28 Perez-Lopez, Gabriel C    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.85    1:22.18 MEET   
 29 Howard, Tyler J           13 Un-Mag-NE            1:22.38    1:22.42 MEET   
 30 Fullerton, William R      13 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.35    1:23.45 MEET   
 31 Brennan, Brian M          13 Un-Mag-NE            1:25.36    1:23.83 MEET   
 32 Flint, James T            13 CAT-NJ               1:25.10    1:24.79 MEET   
 33 Liang, Gary               14 LIAC-MR              1:35.64    1:25.00 MEET   
 34 Liu, Alex                 14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.65    1:25.48 MEET   
 35 Lee, Justin C             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.06    1:26.02 MEET   
 36 Kontos, Thomas            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.89    1:27.51 MEET   
 37 Lutchmansingh, Austin T   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.18    1:30.06 MEET   
 38 Ruvkun, Andrew H          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.30    1:31.80 MEET   
 39 Szkutnik, KJ J            13 BBSC-MR              1:42.97    1:37.07 MEET   
 -- Arata, Adrew              14 LBA-MR               1:20.00         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Ryan, Conor J             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.51         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Men 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:09.59  JRS
              2:12.29  JRB
              2:28.99  METS
              2:30.79  ZONE
              2:45.99  JO
              3:00.12  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  3:00.12
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Alex A             14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.99    2:30.41 ZONE   
                1:14.15   2:30.41 (1:16.26)                                        
  2 Oh, Heson                 14 Un-Mag-NE            2:35.73    2:33.27 JO     
                1:16.56   2:33.27 (1:16.71)                                        
  3 Walsh, Zachary H          13 NY Sharks-MR         2:39.83    2:36.06 JO     
                1:16.97   2:36.06 (1:19.09)                                        
  4 Towers, Zachary D         13 LIAC-MR              2:35.55    2:37.44 JO     
                1:17.08   2:37.44 (1:20.36)                                        
  5 Daly, Eoghan D            14 Un-Mag-NE            2:38.41    2:37.49 JO     
                1:17.68   2:37.49 (1:19.81)                                        
  6 Simotas, Christopher A    13 NJW-NJ               2:37.03    2:38.44 JO     
                1:17.58   2:38.44 (1:20.86)                                        
  7 Penteck, Christopher      14 IA-MR                2:34.62    2:39.48 JO     
                1:17.11   2:39.48 (1:22.37)                                        
  8 Niness, Jason S           13 Un-Mag-NE            2:44.06    2:39.88 JO     
                1:18.38   2:39.88 (1:21.50)                                        
  9 Damm, Eric R              14 HAA-MR               2:30.99    2:39.98 JO     
                1:18.87   2:39.98 (1:21.11)                                        
 10 Hong, Matthew M           13 UNCAT-NJ             2:45.54    2:40.78 JO     
                1:18.94   2:40.78 (1:21.84)                                        
 11 Zhu, Joshua               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.72    2:41.73 JO     
                1:17.92   2:41.73 (1:23.81)                                        
 12 Katz, Zachary J           13 UNCAT-NJ             2:57.92    2:43.32 JO     
                1:19.96   2:43.32 (1:23.36)                                        
 13 Evans, Danny T            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.73    2:48.29 MEET   
                1:22.39   2:48.29 (1:25.90)                                        
 14 Avila, Derek R            14 IA-MR                2:48.50    2:48.40 MEET   
                1:21.89   2:48.40 (1:26.51)                                        
 15 Hildebrandt, Michael A    13 LIAC-MR              2:50.34    2:50.12 MEET   
                1:23.42   2:50.12 (1:26.70)                                        
 16 Rosen, Jacob M            14 NJW-NJ               2:48.23    2:50.49 MEET   
                1:24.43   2:50.49 (1:26.06)                                        
 17 Magee, Dylan P            13 NY Sharks-MR         2:49.22    2:50.64 MEET   
                1:24.72   2:50.64 (1:25.92)                                        
 18 Zhu, Caleb                13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.74    2:51.05 MEET   
                1:24.13   2:51.05 (1:26.92)                                        
 19 Gordin, James H           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.54    2:51.21 MEET   
                1:24.22   2:51.21 (1:26.99)                                        
 20 Nierhoff, Alex            13 Un-Marlins-MR        2:55.00    2:52.48 MEET   
                1:23.39   2:52.48 (1:29.09)                                        
 21 Rotolo, John M            14 LIAC-MR              3:00.43    2:52.78 MEET   
                1:23.35   2:52.78 (1:29.43)                                        
 22 Yurman, Eric P            14 BBSC-MR              2:57.65    2:53.60 MEET   
                1:26.37   2:53.60 (1:27.23)                                        
 23 Brennan, Brian M          13 Un-Mag-NE            2:55.94    2:54.22 MEET   
                1:27.33   2:54.22 (1:26.89)                                        
 24 Kontos, Thomas            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.59    2:58.32 MEET   
                1:29.76   2:58.32 (1:28.56)                                        
 25 Perez-Lopez, Gabriel C    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:55.77    2:58.50 MEET   
                1:26.83   2:58.50 (1:31.67)                                        
 26 Lynch, Thomas             13 LBA-MR               3:00.00    3:01.76        
                1:29.76   3:01.76 (1:32.00)                                        
 
Men 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:07.79  JRS
              1:08.79  JRB
              1:18.59  ZONE
              1:18.99  METS
              1:26.99  JO
              1:40.62  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:40.62
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stoski, Nicholas          14 LBA-MR               1:10.79    1:12.49 ZONE   
  2 Garner, Nathan A          14 Un-Mag-NE            1:17.77    1:17.61 ZONE   
  3 Walker, Isaac A           13 Un-Mag-NE            1:19.13    1:18.12 ZONE   
  4 Ryan, Conor J             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.52    1:18.15 ZONE   
  5 Hall, Delaney W           13 LIAC-MR              1:19.42    1:18.55 ZONE   
  6 Brown, Nate M             13 LIAC-MR              1:19.25    1:18.88 METS   
  7 Munafo, Michael           14 NJW-NJ               1:26.07    1:23.38 JO     
  8 Dunlap, Jonathan T        14 Un-Mag-NE            1:25.78    1:24.33 JO     
  9 Mejia, David              13 LBA-MR               1:25.84    1:24.51 JO     
 10 Damm, Eric R              14 HAA-MR               1:25.08    1:25.60 JO     
 11 Brown, Connor F           13 LIAC-MR              1:29.63    1:27.34 MEET   
 12 Abdelrahman, Baraa        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.85    1:27.61 MEET   
 13 Gordin, James H           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.42    1:28.88 MEET   
 14 Pinzon, Tyler             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.32    1:29.77 MEET   
 15 Liang, Gary               14 LIAC-MR              1:30.44    1:30.08 MEET   
 16 Rento, David A            14 CAT-NJ               1:32.27    1:31.77 MEET   
 17 Wilson, Andrew J          13 BBSC-MR              1:39.00    1:32.88 MEET   
 18 Hong, Matthew M           13 UNCAT-NJ             1:32.58    1:33.00 MEET   
 19 Decker, Philip K          14 LIAC-MR              1:33.97    1:33.62 MEET   
 20 Liu, Alex                 14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.17    1:33.71 MEET   
 21 Lutchmansingh, Austin T   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.31    1:37.11 MEET   
 22 Bouzourene, Adam          14 LIAC-MR              1:45.95    1:37.86 MEET   
 23 Yang, Barry A             13 LIAC-MR              1:39.86    1:39.07 MEET   
 24 Silva, Nicholas A         14 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:39.82 MEET   
 25 Sugarman, Jackson         13 LIAC-MR              1:40.54    1:42.45        
 -- Arata, Adrew              14 LBA-MR               1:30.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Men 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:27.59  JRS
              2:29.39  JRB
              2:51.49  ZONE
              2:52.99  METS
              3:09.99  JO
              3:55.61  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  3:55.61
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stoski, Nicholas          14 LBA-MR               2:34.28    2:38.98 ZONE   
                1:15.94   2:38.98 (1:23.04)                                        
  2 Hall, Delaney W           13 LIAC-MR              2:48.74    2:49.78 ZONE   
                1:20.54   2:49.78 (1:29.24)                                        
  3 Walker, Isaac A           13 Un-Mag-NE            2:49.22    2:50.46 ZONE   
                1:22.48   2:50.46 (1:27.98)                                        
  4 Garner, Nathan A          14 Un-Mag-NE            2:46.53    2:51.07 ZONE   
                1:22.81   2:51.07 (1:28.26)                                        
  5 Brown, Nate M             13 LIAC-MR              2:53.33    2:52.96 METS   
                1:23.02   2:52.96 (1:29.94)                                        
  6 Sugarman, Jackson         13 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:56.66 JO     
                1:25.57   2:56.66 (1:31.09)                                        
  6 Ryan, Conor J             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:56.42    2:58.41 JO     
                1:23.84   2:58.41 (1:34.57)                                        
  7 Munafo, Michael           14 NJW-NJ               3:03.32    2:59.44 JO     
                1:27.68   2:59.44 (1:31.76)                                        
  8 Dunlap, Jonathan T        14 Un-Mag-NE            3:00.32    2:59.85 JO     
                1:28.31   2:59.85 (1:31.54)                                        
  9 Hackett, Liam R           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:05.00    3:00.84 JO     
                1:24.83   3:00.84 (1:36.01)                                        
 10 Mejia, David              13 LBA-MR               3:17.50    3:03.92 JO     
                1:27.63   3:03.92 (1:36.29)                                        
 11 Wang, Eric                14 LIAC-MR              3:00.95    3:04.85 JO     
                1:28.35   3:04.85 (1:36.50)                                        
 12 Abdelrahman, Baraa        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:03.91    3:06.23 JO     
                1:29.87   3:06.23 (1:36.36)                                        
 12 Liu, Alex                 14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:15.79    3:17.83 MEET   
                1:33.95   3:17.83 (1:43.88)                                        
 13 Pinzon, Tyler             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:05.07    3:08.85 JO     
                1:28.05   3:08.85 (1:40.80)                                        
 14 Liang, Gary               14 LIAC-MR              3:16.95    3:11.30 MEET   
                1:31.23   3:11.30 (1:40.07)                                        
 15 Kontos, Thomas            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:10.44    3:14.45 MEET   
                1:34.52   3:14.45 (1:39.93)                                        
 16 Hong, Matthew M           13 UNCAT-NJ             3:17.80    3:20.96 MEET   
                1:36.89   3:20.96 (1:44.07)                                        
 17 Decker, Philip K          14 LIAC-MR              3:34.94    3:21.63 MEET   
                1:40.16   3:21.63 (1:41.47)                                        
 18 Rotolo, John M            14 LIAC-MR              3:25.64    3:22.31 MEET   
                1:38.31   3:22.31 (1:44.00)                                        
 19 Wilson, Andrew J          13 BBSC-MR              3:48.51    3:26.12 MEET   
                1:41.51   3:26.12 (1:44.61)                                        
 20 Yang, Barry A             13 LIAC-MR              3:35.00    3:29.44 MEET   
                1:40.58   3:29.44 (1:48.86)                                        
 21 Yurman, Eric P            14 BBSC-MR              3:45.06    3:31.16 MEET   
                1:42.23   3:31.16 (1:48.93)                                        
 22 Law, Richard Y            14 LIAC-MR              3:32.81    3:31.71 MEET   
                1:41.10   3:31.71 (1:50.61)                                        
 -- Bouzourene, Adam          14 LIAC-MR              3:20.76         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                1:40.30        DQ (1:49.63)                                        
 
Men 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                57.39  JRS
                58.59  JRB
              1:04.99  METS
              1:07.09  ZONE
              1:13.99  JO
              1:33.89  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:33.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Eric                14 LIAC-MR              1:04.37    1:03.81 METS   
  2 Nunez, John               13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.04    1:05.99 ZONE   
  3 Alpay, Christopher R      13 MSC-MR               1:08.40    1:07.63 JO     
  4 Decker, Philip K          14 LIAC-MR              1:13.05    1:09.10 JO     
  5 Stoski, Nicholas          14 LBA-MR               1:11.95    1:09.65 JO     
  6 Legros, Marcel D          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.17    1:10.01 JO     
  7 Daly, Eoghan D            14 Un-Mag-NE            1:12.88    1:10.29 JO     
  8 Petrozza, Anthony M       14 Un-Mag-NE            1:12.03    1:11.44 JO     
  9 Cooper, Ian A             14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.16    1:12.21 JO     
 10 Hall, Delaney W           13 LIAC-MR              1:12.15    1:13.56 JO     
 11 Khanas, Yaroslav          14 LIAC-MR              1:12.77    1:14.65 MEET   
 12 Damm, Eric R              14 HAA-MR               1:15.42    1:15.10 MEET   
 13 Mahabadi, Armin B         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.24    1:15.46 MEET   
 14 Walsh, Zachary H          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.86    1:15.56 MEET   
 15 Zhu, Joshua               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.75    1:17.43 MEET   
 16 Hovan, Zachary J          13 Un-Mag-NE            1:31.63    1:17.58 MEET   
 17 Munafo, Michael           14 NJW-NJ               1:21.61    1:18.42 MEET   
 18 Perez-Lopez, Gabriel C    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.53    1:19.12 MEET   
 19 Abdelrahman, Baraa        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.26    1:19.14 MEET   
 20 Sugarman, Jackson         13 LIAC-MR              1:19.92    1:20.85 MEET   
 21 McCloskey, Tyler          14 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.94    1:21.01 MEET   
 22 Rosen, Jacob M            14 NJW-NJ               1:21.27    1:22.54 MEET   
 23 Kurtoglu, Kemal K         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.63    1:23.77 MEET   
 24 Law, Richard Y            14 LIAC-MR              1:27.90    1:29.52 MEET   
 25 Szkutnik, KJ J            13 BBSC-MR              1:33.29    1:32.64 MEET   
 26 Ruvkun, Andrew H          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.73    1:32.95 MEET   
 27 Kontos, Thomas            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.52    1:33.69 MEET   
 28 Bouzourene, Adam          14 LIAC-MR              1:54.19    1:47.12        
 
Men 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:08.39  JRS
              2:10.59  JRB
              2:30.69  ZONE
              2:31.99  METS
              2:49.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Eric                14 LIAC-MR              2:25.78    2:28.34 ZONE   
                1:09.08   2:28.34 (1:19.26)                                        
  2 Cooper, Ian A             14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.46    2:32.35 JO     
                1:11.58   2:32.35 (1:20.77)                                        
  3 Walker, Isaac A           13 Un-Mag-NE            2:37.18    2:36.66 JO     
                1:15.50   2:36.66 (1:21.16)                                        
  4 Stoski, Nicholas          14 LBA-MR               2:41.64    2:41.38 JO     
                1:16.11   2:41.38 (1:25.27)                                        
  5 Daly, Eoghan D            14 Un-Mag-NE            2:45.71    2:43.34 JO     
                1:16.27   2:43.34 (1:27.07)                                        
  6 Mahabadi, Armin B         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.90    2:43.41 JO     
                1:17.79   2:43.41 (1:25.62)                                        
  7 Nicholas, Matthew J       13 NY Sharks-MR         2:45.09    2:47.04 JO     
                1:11.29   2:47.04 (1:35.75)                                        
  8 Towers, Zachary D         13 LIAC-MR              2:32.71    2:48.26 JO     
                1:17.11   2:48.26 (1:31.15)                                        
  9 Kurtoglu, Kemal K         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:04.43    3:11.00        
                1:26.39   3:11.00 (1:44.61)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:11.39  JRS
              2:13.19  JRB
              2:26.99  METS
              2:28.39  ZONE
              2:41.99  JO
              3:03.92  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  3:03.92
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garner, Nathan A          14 Un-Mag-NE            2:34.52    2:26.17 METS   
                1:10.61   2:26.17 (1:15.56)                                        
  2 Smith, Alex A             14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.99    2:28.85 JO     
                1:11.20   2:28.85 (1:17.65)                                        
  3 Choi, Hajin               14 LIAC-MR              2:28.51    2:28.88 JO     
                1:12.08   2:28.88 (1:16.80)                                        
  4 Towers, Zachary D         13 LIAC-MR              2:29.40    2:29.99 JO     
                1:12.32   2:29.99 (1:17.67)                                        
  5 Wang, Eric                14 LIAC-MR              2:33.01    2:30.37 JO     
                1:10.29   2:30.37 (1:20.08)                                        
  6 Nunez, John               13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.68    2:31.30 JO     
                1:13.69   2:31.30 (1:17.61)                                        
  7 Alpay, Christopher R      13 MSC-MR               2:39.91    2:31.39 JO     
                1:12.68   2:31.39 (1:18.71)                                        
  8 Legros, Marcel D          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.82    2:33.71 JO     
                1:12.83   2:33.71 (1:20.88)                                        
  9 Hall, Delaney W           13 LIAC-MR              2:35.91    2:34.24 JO     
                1:14.88   2:34.24 (1:19.36)                                        
 10 Walker, Isaac A           13 Un-Mag-NE            2:39.22    2:34.68 JO     
                1:17.16   2:34.68 (1:17.52)                                        
 11 Gillie, Andrew T          14 Un-Mag-NE            2:37.36    2:34.74 JO     
                1:14.67   2:34.74 (1:20.07)                                        
 12 Brown, Nate M             13 LIAC-MR              2:36.45    2:35.50 JO     
                1:14.38   2:35.50 (1:21.12)                                        
 13 Penteck, Christopher      14 IA-MR                2:38.39    2:35.62 JO     
                1:11.55   2:35.62 (1:24.07)                                        
 14 Baudinet, Michael C       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.10    2:36.95 JO     
                1:13.33   2:36.95 (1:23.62)                                        
 15 Damm, Eric R              14 HAA-MR               2:41.01    2:37.06 JO     
                1:16.88   2:37.06 (1:20.18)                                        
 16 Khanas, Yaroslav          14 LIAC-MR              2:38.89    2:38.00 JO     
                1:14.74   2:38.00 (1:23.26)                                        
 17 Daly, Eoghan D            14 Un-Mag-NE            2:40.79    2:39.80 JO     
                1:13.39   2:39.80 (1:26.41)                                        
 18 Dunlap, Jonathan T        14 Un-Mag-NE            2:40.34    2:39.87 JO     
                1:15.92   2:39.87 (1:23.95)                                        
 19 Wendland, Brian           13 LIAC-MR              2:41.75    2:40.30 JO     
                1:17.70   2:40.30 (1:22.60)                                        
 20 Brown, Connor F           13 LIAC-MR              2:41.51    2:40.58 JO     
                1:18.56   2:40.58 (1:22.02)                                        
 21 Petrozza, Anthony M       14 Un-Mag-NE            2:43.88    2:40.93 JO     
                1:15.57   2:40.93 (1:25.36)                                        
 22 Hong, Matthew M           13 UNCAT-NJ             2:46.62    2:41.51 JO     
                1:15.54   2:41.51 (1:25.97)                                        
 23 Pinzon, Tyler             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:43.19    2:41.76 JO     
                1:17.81   2:41.76 (1:23.95)                                        
 24 Mitchell, Benjamin L      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:43.01    2:41.98 JO     
                1:18.83   2:41.98 (1:23.15)                                        
 25 Simotas, Christopher A    13 NJW-NJ               2:41.34    2:43.02 MEET   
                1:15.63   2:43.02 (1:27.39)                                        
 26 Nicholas, Matthew J       13 NY Sharks-MR         2:49.69    2:43.44 MEET   
                1:16.48   2:43.44 (1:26.96)                                        
 27 Gordin, James H           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.37    2:43.96 MEET   
                1:19.03   2:43.96 (1:24.93)                                        
 28 Zhu, Joshua               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.68    2:44.01 MEET   
                1:14.53   2:44.01 (1:29.48)                                        
 29 Hackett, Liam R           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.63    2:44.16 MEET   
                1:15.97   2:44.16 (1:28.19)                                        
 30 Munafo, Michael           14 NJW-NJ               2:46.92    2:44.47 MEET   
                1:21.95   2:44.47 (1:22.52)                                        
 31 Purvis, Robby J           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.97    2:44.72 MEET   
                1:15.33   2:44.72 (1:29.39)                                        
 32 Abdelrahman, Baraa        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:41.62    2:44.96 MEET   
                1:16.86   2:44.96 (1:28.10)                                        
 33 Zhu, Caleb                13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.45    2:48.31 MEET   
                1:21.44   2:48.31 (1:26.87)                                        
 34 Niness, Jason S           13 Un-Mag-NE            2:52.71    2:50.48 MEET   
                1:19.16   2:50.48 (1:31.32)                                        
 35 Perez-Lopez, Gabriel C    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:48.82    2:51.51 MEET   
                1:22.94   2:51.51 (1:28.57)                                        
 36 Mejia, David              13 LBA-MR               2:57.27    2:52.99 MEET   
                1:31.98   2:52.99 (1:21.01)                                        
 37 Liu, Alex                 14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:57.10    2:53.47 MEET   
                1:25.25   2:53.47 (1:28.22)                                        
 38 Rosen, Jacob M            14 NJW-NJ               2:51.47    2:54.11 MEET   
                1:21.18   2:54.11 (1:32.93)                                        
 39 Jasko, Matthew L          14 CAT-NJ               2:54.58    2:54.37 MEET   
                1:23.97   2:54.37 (1:30.40)                                        
 40 Sugarman, Jackson         13 LIAC-MR              2:54.49    2:54.77 MEET   
                1:20.33   2:54.77 (1:34.44)                                        
 41 Nierhoff, Alex            13 Un-Marlins-MR        2:57.46    2:54.89 MEET   
                1:19.43   2:54.89 (1:35.46)                                        
 42 Brennan, Brian M          13 Un-Mag-NE            2:58.94    2:56.42 MEET   
                1:21.57   2:56.42 (1:34.85)                                        
 43 Kontos, Thomas            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:57.57    2:56.69 MEET   
                1:31.08   2:56.69 (1:25.61)                                        
 44 Kurtoglu, Kemal K         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:49.74    2:58.63 MEET   
                1:25.81   2:58.63 (1:32.82)                                        
 45 Rento, David A            14 CAT-NJ               2:55.98    2:59.67 MEET   
                1:30.24   2:59.67 (1:29.43)                                        
 46 Flint, James T            13 CAT-NJ               2:58.45    3:01.66 MEET   
                1:28.04   3:01.66 (1:33.62)                                        
 47 Ruvkun, Andrew H          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:59.12    3:06.10        
                1:29.79   3:06.10 (1:36.31)                                        
 
Men Open 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.29  JRS
                24.79  JRB
                26.99  ZONE
                27.49  METS
                28.69  JO
                31.17  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  31.17
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Oliver J             17 LIAC-MR                22.85      24.27 JRS    
  2 Wong, Stanley             16 NY Sharks-MR           24.90      25.34 ZONE   
  3 Galan, Bryan              16 LI-UN-MR               25.54      25.93 ZONE   
  4 Middleton, William        17 BASC-MR                25.95      25.96 ZONE   
  5 Kowalsky, Austin j        15 LIAC-MR                24.99      26.13 ZONE   
  6 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     16 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.98      26.59 ZONE   
  7 Koukharevitch, Aleksandr  18 BASC-MR                26.17      26.70 ZONE   
  8 Dearstyne, Trevor K       15 BBSC-MR                26.68      26.80 ZONE   
  9 Spinosa, Adam G           17 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.57      27.13 METS   
 10 Galea, Vincent            16 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.37      27.17 METS   
 11 Ruddy, Jason P            17 MSC-MR                 26.48      27.20 METS   
 12 Heinemann, Erik L         17 LIAC-MR                26.74      27.36 METS   
 13 Fierro Joyce, Billy       15 UNAT-MR                26.84      27.39 METS   
 14 Dent, Roger L             21 LIAC-MR                26.40      27.40 METS   
 15 Derlath, Jonathan H       18 LIAC-MR                27.89      27.45 METS   
 16 Carlino, Keith A          15 MSC-MR                 27.98      27.52 JO     
 17 Goetz, Matt J             16 LI-UN-MR               27.17      27.55 JO     
 18 Sullivan, Sean P          16 LIAC-MR                26.91      27.75 JO     
 19 LI, Kenneth               16 LIAC-MR                28.03      27.78 JO     
 20 Jakubiak, Patrick         16 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.19      27.79 JO     
 21 Plummer, Tedric A         19 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.18      27.80 JO     
 22 Ruddy, Mickey F           18 MSC-MR                 28.27      27.86 JO     
 23 Lin, Kevin                15 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.72      27.92 JO     
 24 Barbosa, Larry S          17 LIAC-MR                28.52      27.94 JO     
 25 Klinovsky, Jan            15 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.36      27.97 JO     
 25 Sungurov, Michael         15 CAT-NJ                 27.52      27.97 JO     
 27 Pak, Richard              15 LIAC-MR                   NT      28.04 JO     
 28 Vasilyev, Ilya K          15 CAT-NJ                 27.67      28.05 JO     
 29 Decker, Philip K          14 LIAC-MR                28.37      28.18 JO     
 30 Miller-Radest, Brendan    16 UNCAT-NJ               29.00      28.63 JO     
 31 Dufore, Tim J             19 MSC-MR                 28.22      28.77 MEET   
 32 Wendt, Will D             17 LIAC-MR                28.35      28.97 MEET   
 33 Flint, Matt L             16 CAT-NJ                 29.66      29.01 MEET   
 34 Genovese, Timothy J       16 LIAC-MR                28.49      29.07 MEET   
 35 Zuo, Vance                15 LIAC-MR                29.08      29.18 MEET   
 36 Zitelny, Edan             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.50      29.29 MEET   
 37 Simotas, Christopher A    13 NJW-NJ                 30.33      29.56 MEET   
 38 Reece, Chen I             15 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.32      29.97 MEET   
 39 Sherman, Sammy I          15 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.41      30.03 MEET   
 40 Giovanniello, Michael     16 LIAC-MR                30.42      30.11 MEET   
 41 Rosenstein, Tommy J       15 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.40      30.16 MEET   
 42 O'Meara, James            15 LBA-MR                 30.87      30.30 MEET   
 43 Esposito, PJ J            15 CAT-NJ                 31.07      30.35 MEET   
 44 Hu, Eric                  16 LIAC-MR                30.85      30.58 MEET   
 45 Johns, Nicky A            15 LIAC-MR                31.12      33.12        
 46 Silva, Nicholas A         14 LIAC-MR                31.00      36.63        
 
Men Open 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                53.09  JRS
                53.99  JRB
                58.29  ZONE
                59.19  METS
              1:02.69  JO
              1:10.99  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Middleton, William        17 BASC-MR                56.18      56.43 ZONE   
  2 Ruddy, Jason P            17 MSC-MR                 55.57      56.69 ZONE   
  3 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     16 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.45      56.72 ZONE   
  4 Wong, Stanley             16 NY Sharks-MR           55.32      57.13 ZONE   
  5 Lennon, Michael J         16 LIAC-MR                57.50      57.39 ZONE   
  6 Park, Jay S               17 LIAC-MR                57.03      57.65 ZONE   
  7 Dempsey, Lukas A          17 MSC-MR                 59.41      57.87 ZONE   
  8 Goldstein, Jake P         16 LI-UN-MR               56.94      58.36 METS   
  9 Mayer, Michael A          17 LIAC-MR                57.20      58.44 METS   
 10 Zhang, Thomas             16 NY Sharks-MR           58.57      58.78 METS   
 11 Kilgallen, Patrick        16 LBA-MR                 59.98      58.86 METS   
 12 Corey, Alexi              16 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.37      58.96 METS   
 13 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     15 LIAC-MR                59.00      59.22 JO     
 14 Galea, Vincent            16 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.23      59.43 JO     
 15 Magee, Ryan T             17 NY Sharks-MR           58.93      59.50 JO     
 16 Fierro Joyce, Billy       15 UNAT-MR              1:00.13      59.63 JO     
 17 Chiu, Terence             17 CAT-NJ                 57.97      59.74 JO     
 18 Hayes, Connor             17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.91      59.77 JO     
 19 Ling, Kevin               16 LIAC-MR              1:04.10      59.90 JO     
 20 Salcedo, Matt             15 LIAC-MR                59.51    1:00.01 JO     
 21 Lin, Kevin                15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.66    1:00.05 JO     
 22 Vasilyev, Ilya K          15 CAT-NJ                 59.49    1:00.16 JO     
 23 Spinosa, Adam G           17 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.74    1:00.21 JO     
 24 Shi, Jeffrey L            15 CAT-NJ               1:01.85    1:00.31 JO     
 25 Kim, Sean Y               15 LIAC-MR                59.67    1:00.33 JO     
 26 Sungurov, Michael         15 CAT-NJ               1:01.42    1:00.41 JO     
 27 Jakubiak, Patrick         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.23    1:00.54 JO     
 28 Klinovsky, Jan            15 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.29    1:00.69 JO     
 29 Bartlett, Hunter E        17 UNMSC-MR             1:01.54    1:00.76 JO     
 30 Dalessio, Andrew          17 BASC-MR                58.56    1:00.80 JO     
 31 LI, Kenneth               16 LIAC-MR              1:08.26    1:01.04 JO     
 32 Hong, Jeff K              17 MSC-MR                 59.93    1:01.17 JO     
 33 Li, Terry                 15 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.71    1:01.64 JO     
 34 Swift, Ryan A             16 CAT-NJ                 59.75    1:01.78 JO     
 35 Ruddy, Mickey F           18 MSC-MR               1:01.33    1:01.88 JO     
 36 Alexander, Jacob S        15 BBSC-MR              1:01.73    1:02.17 JO     
 37 Mikadze, Tony             15 CAT-NJ               1:00.58    1:02.25 JO     
 38 Wendt, Will D             17 LIAC-MR              1:00.35    1:02.46 JO     
 39 Zuo, Vance                15 LIAC-MR              1:05.06    1:02.75 MEET   
 40 Pak, Richard              15 LIAC-MR              1:00.50    1:02.80 MEET   
 41 Carlino, Keith A          15 MSC-MR               1:01.13    1:02.87 MEET   
 42 Munoz, Daniel             17 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.69    1:03.00 MEET   
 43 Decker, Philip K          14 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:03.24 MEET   
 44 Penteck, Stephen          16 IA-MR                1:00.76    1:03.44 MEET   
 45 Genovese, Timothy J       16 LIAC-MR              1:02.71    1:03.87 MEET   
 46 Mejia, Carlos             16 LBA-MR               1:03.00    1:04.02 MEET   
 47 O'Meara, James            15 LBA-MR               1:05.88    1:05.70 MEET   
 48 Sherman, Sammy I          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.31    1:05.79 MEET   
 49 Wang, Bernard             14 CAT-NJ               1:06.93    1:06.62 MEET   
 50 Rosenstein, Tommy J       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.60    1:06.78 MEET   
 51 Rice, Timothy J           15 BBSC-MR              1:07.78    1:06.84 MEET   
 52 Walpole, Ryan             17 BBSC-MR              1:07.74    1:07.20 MEET   
 53 Zaruvinsky, Leon          15 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.54    1:07.37 MEET   
 54 Giovanniello, Michael     16 LIAC-MR              1:05.19    1:07.42 MEET   
 55 Kelly, Dennis J           15 CAT-NJ               1:08.66    1:08.81 MEET   
 56 Goldstein, Jonathan F     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.62    1:09.02 MEET   
 57 Johns, Nicky A            15 LIAC-MR              1:16.68    1:14.14        
 
Men Open 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:55.89  JRS
              1:58.09  JRB
              2:07.69  ZONE
              2:09.99  METS
              2:15.99  JO
              2:45.80  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:45.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hughes, Kevin J           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:56.81    1:58.80 ZONE   
                  58.05   1:58.80 (1:00.75)                                        
  2 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.93    2:03.81 ZONE   
                  59.91   2:03.81 (1:03.90)                                        
  3 Magee, Ryan T             17 NY Sharks-MR         2:06.73    2:05.24 ZONE   
                1:00.46   2:05.24 (1:04.78)                                        
  4 Middleton, William        17 BASC-MR              2:05.74    2:05.94 ZONE   
                  59.45   2:05.94 (1:06.49)                                        
  5 Byrne, Gregory J          16 NY Sharks-MR         2:04.59    2:06.25 ZONE   
                1:01.41   2:06.25 (1:04.84)                                        
  6 Klinovsky, Jan            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.01    2:06.83 ZONE   
                1:00.69   2:06.83 (1:06.14)                                        
  7 Sullivan, Sean P          16 LIAC-MR              2:01.76    2:06.98 ZONE   
                1:01.53   2:06.98 (1:05.45)                                        
  8 Kilgallen, Patrick        16 LBA-MR               2:08.09    2:07.06 ZONE   
                1:01.63   2:07.06 (1:05.43)                                        
  9 Dempsey, Lukas A          17 MSC-MR               2:06.45    2:07.72 METS   
                1:01.98   2:07.72 (1:05.74)                                        
 10 Zhang, Thomas             16 NY Sharks-MR         2:08.21    2:08.31 METS   
                1:02.84   2:08.31 (1:05.47)                                        
 11 Chansakul, JR J           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.86    2:09.08 METS   
                1:04.18   2:09.08 (1:04.90)                                        
 12 Park, Jay S               17 LIAC-MR              2:08.30    2:09.11 METS   
                1:02.12   2:09.11 (1:06.99)                                        
 13 Ruddy, Jason P            17 MSC-MR               2:03.21    2:09.27 METS   
                1:02.07   2:09.27 (1:07.20)                                        
 14 Carey, Jack T             15 NY Sharks-MR         2:05.09    2:09.49 METS   
                1:03.47   2:09.49 (1:06.02)                                        
 15 Wong, Stanley             16 NY Sharks-MR         2:09.18    2:09.50 METS   
                1:01.30   2:09.50 (1:08.20)                                        
 16 Meehan, Aidan M           17 BBSC-MR              2:10.39    2:10.06 JO     
                1:02.56   2:10.06 (1:07.50)                                        
 17 Ling, Kevin               16 LIAC-MR              2:12.72    2:10.21 JO     
                1:03.87   2:10.21 (1:06.34)                                        
 18 Corey, Alexi              16 NY Sharks-MR         2:07.04    2:10.59 JO     
                1:02.59   2:10.59 (1:08.00)                                        
 19 Kim, Sean Y               15 LIAC-MR              2:10.95    2:10.61 JO     
                1:01.96   2:10.61 (1:08.65)                                        
 20 Cerra, Nicholas           18 LIAC-MR              1:58.74    2:10.84 JO     
                1:03.18   2:10.84 (1:07.66)                                        
 21 Shi, Jeffrey L            15 CAT-NJ               2:13.56    2:11.20 JO     
                1:03.56   2:11.20 (1:07.64)                                        
 22 DeLisio, Ian A            18 MSC-MR               2:08.88    2:11.26 JO     
                1:02.59   2:11.26 (1:08.67)                                        
 23 Shanley, Jeffrey R        16 CAT-NJ               2:11.81    2:11.42 JO     
                1:04.01   2:11.42 (1:07.41)                                        
 24 Lin, Kevin                15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.47    2:11.56 JO     
                1:03.37   2:11.56 (1:08.19)                                        
 25 Jun, YongHoon             17 NY Sharks-MR         2:19.07    2:11.95 JO     
                1:03.08   2:11.95 (1:08.87)                                        
 26 Yamout, Nader             16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.88    2:12.66 JO     
                1:04.59   2:12.66 (1:08.07)                                        
 27 Koukharevitch, Aleksandr  18 BASC-MR              2:10.32    2:13.23 JO     
                1:01.93   2:13.23 (1:11.30)                                        
 28 Byrnes, Thomas J          20 MSC-MR               2:06.67    2:14.27 JO     
                1:03.64   2:14.27 (1:10.63)                                        
 29 Cusmano, Joseph V         17 CAT-NJ               2:12.93    2:14.37 JO     
                1:04.38   2:14.37 (1:09.99)                                        
 30 Li, Terry                 15 NY Sharks-MR         2:11.96    2:14.41 JO     
                1:04.42   2:14.41 (1:09.99)                                        
 31 Mikadze, Tony             15 CAT-NJ               2:11.71    2:15.50 JO     
                1:05.43   2:15.50 (1:10.07)                                        
 32 Miara, Jesse              16 NY Sharks-MR         2:04.78    2:16.03 MEET   
                1:02.22   2:16.03 (1:13.81)                                        
 33 Vasilyev, Ilya K          15 CAT-NJ               2:17.06    2:16.97 MEET   
                1:04.49   2:16.97 (1:12.48)                                        
 34 Pak, Richard              15 LIAC-MR              2:12.00    2:17.13 MEET   
                1:06.32   2:17.13 (1:10.81)                                        
 35 Penteck, Stephen          16 IA-MR                2:12.59    2:17.32 MEET   
                1:05.78   2:17.32 (1:11.54)                                        
 36 Swift, Ryan A             16 CAT-NJ               2:10.64    2:17.33 MEET   
                1:04.10   2:17.33 (1:13.23)                                        
 37 Genovese, Timothy J       16 LIAC-MR              2:12.00    2:18.45 MEET   
                1:05.89   2:18.45 (1:12.56)                                        
 38 Ruddy, Mickey F           18 MSC-MR               2:12.98    2:18.87 MEET   
                1:07.55   2:18.87 (1:11.32)                                        
 39 Canner, James             15 LBA-MR               2:16.97    2:18.90 MEET   
                1:05.80   2:18.90 (1:13.10)                                        
 40 Dearstyne, Trevor K       15 BBSC-MR              2:19.04    2:19.08 MEET   
                1:06.39   2:19.08 (1:12.69)                                        
 41 Reece, Chen I             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.18    2:20.04 MEET   
                1:07.74   2:20.04 (1:12.30)                                        
 42 Abrahamsen, Peter         15 NY Sharks-MR         2:27.90    2:20.26 MEET   
                1:08.79   2:20.26 (1:11.47)                                        
 43 Giovanniello, Michael     16 LIAC-MR              2:20.97    2:20.82 MEET   
                1:08.44   2:20.82 (1:12.38)                                        
 44 O'Meara, James            15 LBA-MR               2:18.79    2:20.88 MEET   
                1:09.32   2:20.88 (1:11.56)                                        
 45 Decker, Philip K          14 LIAC-MR              2:22.62    2:21.58 MEET   
                1:09.01   2:21.58 (1:12.57)                                        
 46 Galea, Vincent            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.87    2:22.08 MEET   
                1:07.10   2:22.08 (1:14.98)                                        
 47 Mejia, Carlos             16 LBA-MR               2:23.49    2:22.92 MEET   
                1:08.27   2:22.92 (1:14.65)                                        
 48 LI, Kenneth               16 LIAC-MR              2:30.08    2:23.56 MEET   
                1:07.46   2:23.56 (1:16.10)                                        
 49 Enoksen, Gary             15 IA-MR                2:25.38    2:23.83 MEET   
                1:08.83   2:23.83 (1:15.00)                                        
 50 Blacker, Aaron M          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.20    2:23.99 MEET   
                1:08.85   2:23.99 (1:15.14)                                        
 51 Kelly, Dennis J           15 CAT-NJ               2:31.58    2:24.08 MEET   
                1:09.81   2:24.08 (1:14.27)                                        
 52 Wasserman, Kurt M         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.18    2:24.74 MEET   
                1:07.76   2:24.74 (1:16.98)                                        
 53 Walpole, Ryan             17 BBSC-MR              2:25.54    2:27.97 MEET   
                1:11.45   2:27.97 (1:16.52)                                        
 54 Plummer, Tedric A         19 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.21    2:28.88 MEET   
                1:09.90   2:28.88 (1:18.98)                                        
 55 Walsh, Michael F          11 Un-Mag-NE            2:28.15    2:29.23 MEET   
                1:12.01   2:29.23 (1:17.22)                                        
 56 Hlavenka, Thomas J        15 BBSC-MR              2:30.42    2:29.33 MEET   
                1:12.59   2:29.33 (1:16.74)                                        
 57 Shi, Eric                 11 Un-Mag-NE            2:34.43    2:31.58 MEET   
                1:13.53   2:31.58 (1:18.05)                                        
 58 Friedman, Daniel T        16 HAA-MR               2:36.44    2:33.85 MEET   
                1:13.20   2:33.85 (1:20.65)                                        
 59 Hu, Eric                  16 LIAC-MR              2:39.23    2:39.21 MEET   
                1:14.63   2:39.21 (1:24.58)                                        
 60 Arrell, Christian E       12 Un-Mag-NE            2:39.88    2:40.83 MEET   
                1:17.79   2:40.83 (1:23.04)                                        
 61 Pannos, William J         12 Un-Mag-NE            2:42.81    2:46.66        
                1:19.77   2:46.66 (1:26.89)                                        
 62 Baba, Abraham             16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.00    2:52.12        
                1:21.76   2:52.12 (1:30.36)                                        
 -- Rosenstein, Tommy J       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.31         DQ        
      False start
                1:11.09        DQ (1:18.83)                                        
 
Men Open 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:07.09  JRS
              4:09.79  JRB
              4:28.89  ZONE
              4:34.99  METS
              4:49.99  JO
              5:10.09  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  5:10.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hughes, Kevin J           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:05.04    4:15.73 ZONE   
                  59.81   2:04.79 (1:04.98)   3:10.60 (1:05.81)   4:15.73 (1:05.13)
  2 Byrne, Gregory J          16 NY Sharks-MR         4:29.43    4:25.54 ZONE   
                1:03.33   2:11.16 (1:07.83)   3:19.58 (1:08.42)   4:25.54 (1:05.96)
  3 Klinovsky, Jan            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:38.50    4:29.79 METS   
                1:03.69   2:13.99 (1:10.30)   3:25.24 (1:11.25)   4:29.79 (1:04.55)
  4 Rueda, Diego C            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:27.41    4:29.87 METS   
                1:06.24   2:14.75 (1:08.51)   3:23.23 (1:08.48)   4:29.87 (1:06.64)
  5 Kilgallen, Patrick        16 LBA-MR               4:45.00    4:30.48 METS   
                1:04.31   2:13.59 (1:09.28)   3:22.68 (1:09.09)   4:30.48 (1:07.80)
  6 Dempsey, Lukas A          17 MSC-MR               4:22.63    4:30.65 METS   
                1:05.41   2:15.09 (1:09.68)   3:24.60 (1:09.51)   4:30.65 (1:06.05)
  7 Ling, Kevin               16 LIAC-MR              4:37.62    4:32.54 METS   
                1:06.05   2:16.20 (1:10.15)   3:25.91 (1:09.71)   4:32.54 (1:06.63)
  8 Corey, Alexi              16 NY Sharks-MR         4:36.74    4:32.65 METS   
                1:06.28   2:16.08 (1:09.80)   3:25.24 (1:09.16)   4:32.65 (1:07.41)
  9 Sherman, Sammy I          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:26.74    4:33.70 METS   
                1:06.24   2:16.26 (1:10.02)   3:25.22 (1:08.96)   4:33.70 (1:08.48)
 10 Nunez, John               13 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:35.70    4:34.60 METS   
                1:06.80   2:17.43 (1:10.63)   3:27.16 (1:09.73)   4:34.60 (1:07.44)
 11 Miller-Radest, Brendan    16 UNCAT-NJ             4:32.52    4:35.14 JO     
                1:05.95   2:16.65 (1:10.70)   3:26.72 (1:10.07)   4:35.14 (1:08.42)
 12 Kim, Sean Y               15 LIAC-MR              4:37.09    4:35.28 JO     
                1:04.67   2:14.36 (1:09.69)   3:25.55 (1:11.19)   4:35.28 (1:09.73)
 13 Barbosa, Larry S          17 LIAC-MR              4:34.81    4:35.34 JO     
                1:04.74   2:15.49 (1:10.75)   3:26.24 (1:10.75)   4:35.34 (1:09.10)
 14 Shanley, Jeffrey R        16 CAT-NJ               4:40.00    4:35.41 JO     
                1:06.40   2:17.03 (1:10.63)   3:27.16 (1:10.13)   4:35.41 (1:08.25)
 15 Olin, Evan D              16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:28.29    4:37.04 JO     
                1:06.20   2:16.22 (1:10.02)   3:26.78 (1:10.56)   4:37.04 (1:10.26)
 16 Park, Jay S               17 LIAC-MR              4:38.18    4:38.04 JO     
                1:06.28   2:17.80 (1:11.52)   3:28.97 (1:11.17)   4:38.04 (1:09.07)
 17 Salcedo, Matt             15 LIAC-MR              4:39.56    4:38.73 JO     
                1:06.23   2:17.82 (1:11.59)   4:38.73 (2:20.91)                    
 18 Garner, Nathan A          14 Un-Mag-NE            4:37.25    4:39.30 JO     
                1:06.91   2:18.52 (1:11.61)   3:29.96 (1:11.44)   4:39.30 (1:09.34)
 19 Oh, Heson                 14 Un-Mag-NE            4:34.78    4:40.28 JO     
                1:05.77   2:15.38 (1:09.61)   3:28.11 (1:12.73)   4:40.28 (1:12.17)
 20 Shi, Jeffrey L            15 CAT-NJ               4:50.76    4:41.32 JO     
                1:07.55   2:19.65 (1:12.10)   3:31.70 (1:12.05)   4:41.32 (1:09.62)
 21 Bischoff, Kent A          16 LI-UN-MR             4:36.91    4:41.36 JO     
                1:05.69   2:17.05 (1:11.36)   3:29.13 (1:12.08)   4:41.36 (1:12.23)
 22 Yeager, Christian P       16 LI-UN-MR             4:49.05    4:41.71 JO     
                1:06.05   2:18.73 (1:12.68)   3:31.90 (1:13.17)   4:41.71 (1:09.81)
 23 Cerra, Nicholas           18 LIAC-MR              4:14.68    4:42.51 JO     
                  59.87   2:19.28 (1:19.41)   3:30.85 (1:11.57)   4:42.51 (1:11.66)
 24 Wendt, Will D             17 LIAC-MR              4:38.34    4:42.70 JO     
                1:05.98   2:17.59 (1:11.61)   3:30.90 (1:13.31)   4:42.70 (1:11.80)
 25 Bozzi, Frank N            16 UNCAT-NJ             4:40.13    4:43.63 JO     
                1:05.97   2:19.15 (1:13.18)   3:33.00 (1:13.85)   4:43.63 (1:10.63)
 26 Hayes, Connor             17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:43.95    4:44.10 JO     
                1:07.08   2:20.03 (1:12.95)   3:32.42 (1:12.39)   4:44.10 (1:11.68)
 27 Khanas, Yaroslav          14 LIAC-MR              4:44.55    4:46.15 JO     
                1:07.46   2:21.32 (1:13.86)   3:34.91 (1:13.59)   4:46.15 (1:11.24)
 28 VanManen, Ryan            15 LIAC-MR              4:53.92    4:46.29 JO     
                1:07.60   2:20.73 (1:13.13)   3:34.57 (1:13.84)   4:46.29 (1:11.72)
 29 Mikadze, Tony             15 CAT-NJ               4:52.47    4:46.38 JO     
                1:08.44   2:21.83 (1:13.39)   3:36.41 (1:14.58)   4:46.38 (1:09.97)
 30 Penteck, Stephen          16 IA-MR                4:46.32    4:46.49 JO     
                1:08.63   2:23.06 (1:14.43)   3:36.19 (1:13.13)   4:46.49 (1:10.30)
 31 Daly, Eoghan D            14 Un-Mag-NE            4:49.85    4:47.07 JO     
                1:08.30   2:21.94 (1:13.64)   3:35.61 (1:13.67)   4:47.07 (1:11.46)
 32 Soregaroli, Thomas        15 LIAC-MR              4:52.06    4:47.38 JO     
                1:08.65   2:22.42 (1:13.77)   3:36.35 (1:13.93)   4:47.38 (1:11.03)
 33 Brown, Connor F           13 LIAC-MR              4:49.71    4:49.30 JO     
                1:09.06   2:22.80 (1:13.74)   3:36.82 (1:14.02)   4:49.30 (1:12.48)
 34 Penteck, Christopher      14 IA-MR                4:49.52    4:50.13 MEET   
                1:07.70   2:22.69 (1:14.99)   3:37.28 (1:14.59)   4:50.13 (1:12.85)
 35 Giovanniello, Michael     16 LIAC-MR              5:02.08    4:51.07 MEET   
                1:09.71   2:24.05 (1:14.34)   3:38.59 (1:14.54)   4:51.07 (1:12.48)
 36 Cusmano, Joseph V         17 CAT-NJ               4:42.36    4:52.12 MEET   
                1:06.78   2:19.10 (1:12.32)   3:36.63 (1:17.53)   4:52.12 (1:15.49)
 37 Hall, Delaney W           13 LIAC-MR              5:06.85    4:54.20 MEET   
                1:09.64   2:24.50 (1:14.86)   3:40.08 (1:15.58)   4:54.20 (1:14.12)
 38 Kelly, Dennis J           15 CAT-NJ               5:08.27    5:05.21 MEET   
                1:11.30   2:28.97 (1:17.67)   3:47.88 (1:18.91)   5:05.21 (1:17.33)
 39 Swift, Ryan A             16 CAT-NJ               4:48.17    5:09.21 MEET   
                1:10.38   2:28.95 (1:18.57)   3:49.26 (1:20.31)   5:09.21 (1:19.95)
 40 Hildebrandt, Michael A    13 LIAC-MR              5:08.00    5:10.42        
                1:12.03   2:32.13 (1:20.10)   3:52.84 (1:20.71)   5:10.42 (1:17.58)
 
Men Open 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
             16:15.49  JRS
             16:37.59  JRB
             17:46.09  ZONE
             18:44.99  METS
             19:38.95  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  19:38.95
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rueda, Diego C            15 Agua Swim Team-MR   17:20.49   17:24.70 ZONE   
                1:06.05   2:14.61 (1:08.56)   3:23.03 (1:08.42)   4:32.09 (1:09.06)
      5:42.34 (1:10.25)   6:52.06 (1:09.72)   8:01.88 (1:09.82)   9:13.04 (1:11.16)
     10:23.66 (1:10.62)  11:33.98 (1:10.32)  12:43.99 (1:10.01)  13:54.96 (1:10.97)
     15:05.50 (1:10.54)  16:15.64 (1:10.14)  17:24.70 (1:09.06)                    
  2 Yamout, Nader             16 Agua Swim Team-MR   17:40.30   17:36.86 ZONE   
                1:06.80   2:17.82 (1:11.02)   3:27.98 (1:10.16)   4:38.41 (1:10.43)
      5:49.11 (1:10.70)   6:59.88 (1:10.77)   8:11.11 (1:11.23)   9:21.79 (1:10.68)
     10:32.70 (1:10.91)  11:43.76 (1:11.06)  12:54.81 (1:11.05)  14:05.57 (1:10.76)
     15:16.12 (1:10.55)  16:27.33 (1:11.21)  17:36.86 (1:09.53)                    
  3 Dempsey, Lukas A          17 MSC-MR              16:38.82   17:40.50 ZONE   
                1:07.12   2:17.78 (1:10.66)   3:29.73 (1:11.95)   4:41.37 (1:11.64)
      5:53.14 (1:11.77)   7:04.55 (1:11.41)   8:16.20 (1:11.65)   9:28.08 (1:11.88)
     10:39.47 (1:11.39)  11:50.95 (1:11.48)  13:01.53 (1:10.58)  14:12.80 (1:11.27)
     15:23.62 (1:10.82)  16:33.95 (1:10.33)  17:40.50 (1:06.55)                    
  4 Sherman, Sammy I          15 Agua Swim Team-MR   17:18.82   17:41.08 ZONE   
                1:06.93   2:16.61 (1:09.68)   3:26.51 (1:09.90)   4:36.53 (1:10.02)
      5:47.47 (1:10.94)   6:58.35 (1:10.88)   8:09.74 (1:11.39)   9:20.72 (1:10.98)
     10:31.97 (1:11.25)  11:43.70 (1:11.73)  12:56.11 (1:12.41)  14:07.81 (1:11.70)
     15:20.24 (1:12.43)  16:32.58 (1:12.34)  17:41.08 (1:08.50)                    
  5 Shanley, Jeffrey R        16 CAT-NJ              17:56.13   17:55.32 METS   
                1:07.21   2:18.22 (1:11.01)   3:30.05 (1:11.83)   4:42.05 (1:12.00)
      5:54.62 (1:12.57)   7:06.68 (1:12.06)   8:19.20 (1:12.52)   9:32.16 (1:12.96)
     10:44.46 (1:12.30)  11:56.81 (1:12.35)  13:08.73 (1:11.92)  14:20.61 (1:11.88)
     15:33.76 (1:13.15)  16:45.29 (1:11.53)  17:55.32 (1:10.03)                    
  6 Miller-Radest, Brendan    16 UNCAT-NJ            17:46.92   17:57.78 METS   
                1:06.84   2:18.22 (1:11.38)   3:30.10 (1:11.88)   4:42.56 (1:12.46)
      5:54.83 (1:12.27)   7:06.10 (1:11.27)   8:18.36 (1:12.26)   9:30.85 (1:12.49)
     10:43.18 (1:12.33)  11:55.93 (1:12.75)  13:08.57 (1:12.64)  14:21.33 (1:12.76)
     15:33.85 (1:12.52)  16:46.33 (1:12.48)  17:57.78 (1:11.45)                    
  7 Nunez, John               13 Agua Swim Team-MR   18:54.27   18:08.47 METS   
                1:09.06   2:21.91 (1:12.85)   3:34.79 (1:12.88)   4:48.18 (1:13.39)
      6:01.16 (1:12.98)   7:14.91 (1:13.75)   8:28.42 (1:13.51)   9:41.88 (1:13.46)
     10:55.06 (1:13.18)  12:08.95 (1:13.89)  13:22.56 (1:13.61)  14:35.30 (1:12.74)
     15:47.69 (1:12.39)  17:00.87 (1:13.18)  18:08.47 (1:07.60)                    
  8 Klinovsky, Jan            15 Agua Swim Team-MR   18:23.12   18:20.59 METS   
                1:09.30   2:22.85 (1:13.55)   3:36.45 (1:13.60)   4:49.54 (1:13.09)
      6:03.64 (1:14.10)   7:18.17 (1:14.53)   8:32.18 (1:14.01)   9:46.91 (1:14.73)
     11:01.60 (1:14.69)  12:14.99 (1:13.39)  13:30.21 (1:15.22)  14:44.73 (1:14.52)
     15:59.50 (1:14.77)  17:12.29 (1:12.79)  18:20.59 (1:08.30)                    
  9 Choi, Hajin               14 LIAC-MR             18:18.65   18:41.86 METS   
                1:08.34   2:21.99 (1:13.65)   3:35.81 (1:13.82)   4:50.58 (1:14.77)
      6:04.46 (1:13.88)   7:19.39 (1:14.93)   8:35.02 (1:15.63)   9:50.64 (1:15.62)
     11:06.73 (1:16.09)  12:21.62 (1:14.89)  13:37.93 (1:16.31)  14:54.69 (1:16.76)
     16:11.38 (1:16.69)  17:26.69 (1:15.31)  18:41.86 (1:15.17)                    
 10 Oh, Heson                 14 Un-Mag-NE           19:10.75   18:44.35 METS   
                1:10.06   2:24.78 (1:14.72)   3:40.56 (1:15.78)   4:56.14 (1:15.58)
      6:14.20 (1:18.06)   7:30.55 (1:16.35)   8:43.64 (1:13.09)   9:57.29 (1:13.65)
     11:11.27 (1:13.98)  12:28.56 (1:17.29)  13:43.15 (1:14.59)  14:57.58 (1:14.43)
     16:13.08 (1:15.50)  17:29.59 (1:16.51)  18:44.35 (1:14.76)                    
 11 Bozzi, Frank N            16 UNCAT-NJ            18:27.02   18:53.46 MEET   
                1:08.04   2:21.74 (1:13.70)   3:35.40 (1:13.66)   4:50.62 (1:15.22)
      6:06.19 (1:15.57)   7:21.91 (1:15.72)   8:38.36 (1:16.45)   9:55.69 (1:17.33)
     11:13.80 (1:18.11)  12:32.04 (1:18.24)  13:48.48 (1:16.44)  15:04.95 (1:16.47)
     16:21.46 (1:16.51)  17:38.11 (1:16.65)  18:53.46 (1:15.35)                    
 12 Wendland, Brian           13 LIAC-MR             18:53.01   18:55.83 MEET   
                1:10.27   2:24.56 (1:14.29)   3:39.21 (1:14.65)   4:54.64 (1:15.43)
      6:10.64 (1:16.00)   7:26.70 (1:16.06)   8:43.06 (1:16.36)   9:59.26 (1:16.20)
     11:15.92 (1:16.66)  12:32.42 (1:16.50)  13:49.68 (1:17.26)  15:06.24 (1:16.56)
     16:22.95 (1:16.71)  17:40.83 (1:17.88)  18:55.83 (1:15.00)                    
 13 Soregaroli, Thomas        15 LIAC-MR             19:27.91   19:11.62 MEET   
                1:10.04   2:25.53 (1:15.49)   3:41.59 (1:16.06)   4:58.33 (1:16.74)
      6:14.91 (1:16.58)   7:32.56 (1:17.65)   8:49.94 (1:17.38)  10:07.77 (1:17.83)
     11:25.75 (1:17.98)  12:44.25 (1:18.50)  14:02.44 (1:18.19)  15:20.36 (1:17.92)
     16:38.30 (1:17.94)  17:55.84 (1:17.54)  19:11.62 (1:15.78)                    
 14 Brown, Connor F           13 LIAC-MR             18:36.06   19:15.41 MEET   
                1:10.03   2:25.16 (1:15.13)   3:41.20 (1:16.04)   4:58.64 (1:17.44)
      6:16.34 (1:17.70)   7:33.63 (1:17.29)   8:51.73 (1:18.10)  10:10.37 (1:18.64)
     11:29.89 (1:19.52)  12:46.78 (1:16.89)  14:06.11 (1:19.33)  15:24.26 (1:18.15)
     16:43.31 (1:19.05)  18:01.55 (1:18.24)  19:15.41 (1:13.86)                    
 15 Giovanniello, Michael     16 LIAC-MR             19:20.03   19:18.76 MEET   
                1:12.00   2:27.97 (1:15.97)   3:44.61 (1:16.64)   5:01.97 (1:17.36)
      6:20.35 (1:18.38)   7:39.58 (1:19.23)   8:58.30 (1:18.72)  10:17.45 (1:19.15)
     11:36.58 (1:19.13)  12:55.26 (1:18.68)  14:13.43 (1:18.17)  15:31.83 (1:18.40)
     16:49.85 (1:18.02)  18:06.47 (1:16.62)  19:18.76 (1:12.29)                    
 16 Hildebrandt, Michael A    13 LIAC-MR                   NT   20:09.46        
                1:12.85   2:31.47 (1:18.62)   3:52.12 (1:20.65)   5:13.28 (1:21.16)
      6:33.96 (1:20.68)   7:54.70 (1:20.74)   9:16.13 (1:21.43)  10:37.67 (1:21.54)
     11:59.18 (1:21.51)  13:21.51 (1:22.33)  14:43.64 (1:22.13)  16:05.66 (1:22.02)
     17:27.53 (1:21.87)  18:50.10 (1:22.57)  20:09.46 (1:19.36)                    
 
Men Open 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:00.09  JRS
              1:00.99  JRB
              1:06.69  ZONE
              1:08.19  METS
              1:11.99  JO
              1:30.03  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:30.03
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     16 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.95    1:01.35 ZONE   
  2 Middleton, William        17 BASC-MR              1:01.43    1:02.13 ZONE   
  3 Corey, Alexi              16 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.79    1:04.39 ZONE   
  4 Magee, Ryan T             17 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.19    1:04.95 ZONE   
  5 Dempsey, Lukas A          17 MSC-MR               1:02.38    1:05.12 ZONE   
  6 Wong, Stanley             16 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.88    1:06.62 ZONE   
  7 Salcedo, Matt             15 LIAC-MR              1:05.66    1:06.79 METS   
  8 Carlino, Keith A          15 MSC-MR               1:04.62    1:07.36 METS   
  9 Lennon, Michael J         16 LIAC-MR              1:07.00    1:07.46 METS   
 10 Goldstein, Jake P         16 LI-UN-MR             1:05.64    1:07.56 METS   
 11 Byrne, Gregory J          16 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.36    1:07.95 METS   
 12 Jakubiak, Patrick         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.49    1:08.01 METS   
 13 Genovese, Timothy J       16 LIAC-MR              1:08.28    1:08.55 JO     
 14 Shanley, Jeffrey R        16 CAT-NJ               1:11.80    1:08.66 JO     
 15 Dalessio, Andrew          17 BASC-MR              1:02.23    1:08.75 JO     
 16 LI, Kenneth               16 LIAC-MR              1:15.43    1:08.76 JO     
 17 Kilgallen, Patrick        16 LBA-MR               1:10.46    1:09.14 JO     
 18 Mayer, Michael A          17 LIAC-MR              1:10.37    1:09.98 JO     
 18 Hayes, Connor             17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.74    1:09.98 JO     
 20 Fusco, Christopher        18 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.58    1:10.04 JO     
 21 Penteck, Stephen          16 IA-MR                1:06.47    1:11.16 JO     
 22 Chansakul, JR J           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.43    1:11.23 JO     
 23 Li, Terry                 15 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.10    1:11.33 JO     
 24 Kim, Sean Y               15 LIAC-MR              1:09.44    1:11.41 JO     
 24 Shi, Jeffrey L            15 CAT-NJ               1:12.75    1:11.41 JO     
 26 O'Meara, James            15 LBA-MR               1:12.02    1:11.75 JO     
 27 Soregaroli, Thomas        15 LIAC-MR              1:12.44    1:12.23 MEET   
 28 Sungurov, Michael         15 CAT-NJ               1:10.43    1:12.28 MEET   
 29 Park, Jay S               17 LIAC-MR              1:10.97    1:12.39 MEET   
 30 Byrnes, Thomas J          20 MSC-MR               1:05.30    1:12.40 MEET   
 31 Wendt, Will D             17 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:13.19 MEET   
 31 Miara, Jesse              16 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.15    1:13.19 MEET   
 33 Alexander, Jacob S        15 BBSC-MR              1:12.60    1:13.40 MEET   
 34 Chiu, Terence             17 CAT-NJ               1:14.31    1:13.43 MEET   
 35 Cheng, Noah               15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.66    1:13.71 MEET   
 36 Kelly, Dennis J           15 CAT-NJ               1:12.73    1:14.01 MEET   
 37 Miller-Radest, Brendan    16 UNCAT-NJ             1:15.36    1:14.26 MEET   
 38 Wang, Bernard             14 CAT-NJ               1:11.68    1:14.79 MEET   
 39 Vasilyev, Ilya K          15 CAT-NJ               1:14.47    1:15.00 MEET   
 40 Chan, Brendan K           15 LIAC-MR              1:15.08    1:15.30 MEET   
 41 Hong, Jeff K              17 MSC-MR               1:19.21    1:15.99 MEET   
 42 Turk, Joseph E            12 Un-Mag-NE            1:14.84    1:17.11 MEET   
 43 Mejia, Carlos             16 LBA-MR               1:18.28    1:17.21 MEET   
 44 Rosenstein, Tommy J       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.43    1:18.95 MEET   
 45 Reece, Chen I             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.71    1:19.11 MEET   
 46 Heitmann, Tyler E         15 MSC-MR               1:23.86    1:19.82 MEET   
 47 Abrahamsen, Peter         15 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.39    1:20.75 MEET   
 48 Ruddy, Mickey F           18 MSC-MR               1:22.19    1:20.83 MEET   
 49 Johns, Nicky A            15 LIAC-MR              1:28.91    1:23.71 MEET   
 50 Heitmann, Brandon E       16 MSC-MR               1:26.08    1:23.87 MEET   
 51 Walpole, Ryan             17 BBSC-MR              1:28.68    1:27.17 MEET   
 -- Munoz, Daniel             17 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.89         DQ        
 
Men Open 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:09.59  JRS
              2:12.29  JRB
              2:21.99  ZONE
              2:28.99  METS
              2:34.99  JO
              2:50.87  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:50.87
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.78    2:14.69 ZONE   
                1:05.71   2:14.69 (1:08.98)                                        
  2 Middleton, William        17 BASC-MR              2:18.79    2:19.23 ZONE   
                1:07.70   2:19.23 (1:11.53)                                        
  3 Derlath, Jonathan H       18 LIAC-MR              2:19.22    2:19.85 ZONE   
                1:09.92   2:19.85 (1:09.93)                                        
  4 Dempsey, Lukas A          17 MSC-MR               2:15.07    2:20.82 ZONE   
                1:09.72   2:20.82 (1:11.10)                                        
  5 Magee, Ryan T             17 NY Sharks-MR         2:11.96    2:22.70 METS   
                1:09.58   2:22.70 (1:13.12)                                        
  6 Corey, Alexi              16 NY Sharks-MR         2:24.35    2:23.36 METS   
                1:10.30   2:23.36 (1:13.06)                                        
  7 Hughes, Kevin J           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.64    2:24.98 METS   
                1:08.78   2:24.98 (1:16.20)                                        
  8 Heinemann, Erik L         17 LIAC-MR              2:20.94    2:25.04 METS   
                1:10.62   2:25.04 (1:14.42)                                        
  9 Salcedo, Matt             15 LIAC-MR              2:25.41    2:26.08 METS   
                1:12.16   2:26.08 (1:13.92)                                        
 10 Kim, Sean Y               15 LIAC-MR              2:24.69    2:26.59 METS   
                1:11.08   2:26.59 (1:15.51)                                        
 11 Shanley, Jeffrey R        16 CAT-NJ               2:31.93    2:27.29 METS   
                1:12.37   2:27.29 (1:14.92)                                        
 12 Olin, Evan D              16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.47    2:27.40 METS   
                1:11.30   2:27.40 (1:16.10)                                        
 13 Fierro Joyce, Billy       15 UNAT-MR              2:23.30    2:27.67 METS   
                1:12.40   2:27.67 (1:15.27)                                        
 14 Jakubiak, Patrick         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.20    2:29.13 JO     
                1:12.84   2:29.13 (1:16.29)                                        
 15 Carey, Jack T             15 NY Sharks-MR         2:21.38    2:29.29 JO     
                1:14.09   2:29.29 (1:15.20)                                        
 16 Ogisu, Kent               16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.30    2:30.82 JO     
                1:14.07   2:30.82 (1:16.75)                                        
 17 Li, Terry                 15 NY Sharks-MR         2:35.14    2:30.84 JO     
                1:13.31   2:30.84 (1:17.53)                                        
 18 Spinosa, Adam G           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.39    2:31.09 JO     
                1:13.84   2:31.09 (1:17.25)                                        
 19 Hayes, Connor             17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.19    2:31.38 JO     
                1:13.27   2:31.38 (1:18.11)                                        
 20 Kilgallen, Patrick        16 LBA-MR               2:32.00    2:32.25 JO     
                1:14.72   2:32.25 (1:17.53)                                        
 21 Penteck, Stephen          16 IA-MR                2:28.28    2:32.91 JO     
                1:13.05   2:32.91 (1:19.86)                                        
 22 LI, Kenneth               16 LIAC-MR              2:46.08    2:32.95 JO     
                1:14.86   2:32.95 (1:18.09)                                        
 23 O'Meara, James            15 LBA-MR               2:37.15    2:33.28 JO     
                1:16.15   2:33.28 (1:17.13)                                        
 24 Carlino, Keith A          15 MSC-MR               2:25.11    2:33.39 JO     
                1:15.34   2:33.39 (1:18.05)                                        
 25 Rueda, Diego C            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.89    2:33.81 JO     
                1:15.60   2:33.81 (1:18.21)                                        
 26 Sungurov, Michael         15 CAT-NJ               2:32.21    2:33.97 JO     
                1:14.48   2:33.97 (1:19.49)                                        
 27 Dent, Roger L             21 LIAC-MR              2:21.31    2:35.81 MEET   
                1:15.26   2:35.81 (1:20.55)                                        
 28 Byrnes, Thomas J          20 MSC-MR               2:19.45    2:36.82 MEET   
                1:14.58   2:36.82 (1:22.24)                                        
 29 Zitelny, Edan             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.18    2:37.96 MEET   
                1:16.11   2:37.96 (1:21.85)                                        
 30 Meehan, Aidan M           17 BBSC-MR              2:38.68    2:39.39 MEET   
                1:17.17   2:39.39 (1:22.22)                                        
 31 Enoksen, Gary             15 IA-MR                2:37.15    2:41.07 MEET   
                1:17.89   2:41.07 (1:23.18)                                        
 32 Wang, Bernard             14 CAT-NJ               2:31.99    2:42.36 MEET   
                1:17.06   2:42.36 (1:25.30)                                        
 33 Zuo, Vance                15 LIAC-MR              2:50.05    2:43.56 MEET   
                1:15.97   2:43.56 (1:27.59)                                        
 34 Chan, Brendan K           15 LIAC-MR              2:39.85    2:43.81 MEET   
                1:18.22   2:43.81 (1:25.59)                                        
 35 Dufore, Tim J             19 MSC-MR               2:31.56    2:43.88 MEET   
                1:18.15   2:43.88 (1:25.73)                                        
 36 Wasserman, Kurt M         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:44.96    2:44.09 MEET   
                1:17.06   2:44.09 (1:27.03)                                        
 37 Blacker, Aaron M          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:48.64    2:45.15 MEET   
                1:20.35   2:45.15 (1:24.80)                                        
 38 Christianson, Keith G     14 HAA-MR               2:48.13    2:45.72 MEET   
                1:18.21   2:45.72 (1:27.51)                                        
 39 Reece, Chen I             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.45    2:50.83 MEET   
                1:22.87   2:50.83 (1:27.96)                                        
 40 Rosenstein, Tommy J       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:48.70    2:53.45        
                1:23.98   2:53.45 (1:29.47)                                        
 41 Baba, Abraham             16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:50.00    3:27.11        
                1:40.35   3:27.11 (1:46.76)                                        
 -- Bozzi, Frank N            16 UNCAT-NJ             2:44.52         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                1:17.91        DQ (1:26.90)                                        
 
Men Open 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:07.79  JRS
              1:08.79  JRB
              1:14.09  ZONE
              1:18.99  METS
              1:21.99  JO
              1:41.34  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:41.34
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buyanov, Pavel            26 Mr-Unattached-MR     1:04.96    1:08.33 JRB    
  2 Bartlett, Hunter E        17 UNMSC-MR             1:08.46    1:13.47 ZONE   
  3 Ling, Kevin               16 LIAC-MR              1:12.06    1:13.58 ZONE   
  4 Wagner, Jack S            18 LIAC-MR              1:10.50    1:13.83 ZONE   
  5 DeLisio, Ian A            18 MSC-MR               1:16.40    1:14.52 METS   
  6 Cheng, Noah               15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.40    1:17.11 METS   
  7 Byrne, Gregory J          16 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.00    1:17.12 METS   
  8 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     15 LIAC-MR              1:16.52    1:17.68 METS   
  9 Zaruvinsky, Leon          15 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.27    1:18.66 METS   
 10 Zhang, Thomas             16 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.54    1:20.01 JO     
 11 Wendt, Will D             17 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:21.90 JO     
 12 Zuo, Vance                15 LIAC-MR              1:24.65    1:22.04 MEET   
 13 Bozzi, Frank N            16 UNCAT-NJ             1:22.25    1:22.37 MEET   
 14 Zitelny, Edan             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.71    1:22.57 MEET   
 15 Galea, Vincent            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.14    1:22.93 MEET   
 16 Chan, Brendan K           15 LIAC-MR              1:24.01    1:23.48 MEET   
 17 Miller-Radest, Brendan    16 UNCAT-NJ             1:25.78    1:24.41 MEET   
 18 Blacker, Aaron M          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.79    1:28.03 MEET   
 19 Ruddy, Mickey F           18 MSC-MR               1:32.91    1:28.90 MEET   
 20 Heitmann, Brandon E       16 MSC-MR               1:31.38    1:29.15 MEET   
 21 Goldstein, Jonathan F     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.98    1:30.31 MEET   
 22 Genovese, Timothy J       16 LIAC-MR              1:29.60    1:31.84 MEET   
 23 Heitmann, Tyler E         15 MSC-MR               1:37.52    1:32.09 MEET   
 24 Rice, Timothy J           15 BBSC-MR              1:33.55    1:32.19 MEET   
 25 Abrahamsen, Peter         15 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.22    1:33.67 MEET   
 26 Johns, Nicky A            15 LIAC-MR              1:38.94    1:35.42 MEET   
 27 Giovanniello, Michael     16 LIAC-MR              1:40.80    1:38.86 MEET   
 
Men Open 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:27.59  JRS
              2:29.39  JRB
              2:40.79  ZONE
              2:52.99  METS
              2:59.99  JO
              3:16.59  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  3:16.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Sean P          16 LIAC-MR              2:33.26    2:37.55 ZONE   
                1:15.19   2:37.55 (1:22.36)                                        
  2 Ling, Kevin               16 LIAC-MR              2:34.36    2:37.96 ZONE   
                1:17.65   2:37.96 (1:20.31)                                        
  3 DeLisio, Ian A            18 MSC-MR               2:37.91    2:42.56 METS   
                1:16.68   2:42.56 (1:25.88)                                        
  4 Yeager, Christian P       16 LI-UN-MR             2:38.79    2:42.99 METS   
                1:16.79   2:42.99 (1:26.20)                                        
  5 Bartlett, Hunter E        17 UNMSC-MR             2:32.27    2:43.58 METS   
                1:17.01   2:43.58 (1:26.57)                                        
  6 Bischoff, Kent A          16 LI-UN-MR             2:44.24    2:46.62 METS   
                1:17.47   2:46.62 (1:29.15)                                        
  7 Koukharevitch, Aleksandr  18 BASC-MR              2:43.29    2:47.91 METS   
                1:19.31   2:47.91 (1:28.60)                                        
  8 VanManen, Ryan            15 LIAC-MR              2:49.69    2:51.06 METS   
                1:23.42   2:51.06 (1:27.64)                                        
  9 Zhang, Thomas             16 NY Sharks-MR         2:58.94    2:52.37 METS   
                1:22.09   2:52.37 (1:30.28)                                        
 10 Yamout, Nader             16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:43.43    2:56.88 JO     
                1:25.20   2:56.88 (1:31.68)                                        
 11 Zitelny, Edan             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:01.69    2:58.90 JO     
                1:25.28   2:58.90 (1:33.62)                                        
 12 Zuo, Vance                15 LIAC-MR              3:03.36    2:59.09 JO     
                1:26.86   2:59.09 (1:32.23)                                        
 13 Enoksen, Gary             15 IA-MR                2:55.11    3:00.27 MEET   
                1:26.49   3:00.27 (1:33.78)                                        
 14 Flint, Matt L             16 CAT-NJ               2:55.01    3:01.07 MEET   
                1:24.03   3:01.07 (1:37.04)                                        
 15 Shi, Jeffrey L            15 CAT-NJ               3:04.23    3:02.65 MEET   
                1:26.42   3:02.65 (1:36.23)                                        
 16 Chan, Brendan K           15 LIAC-MR              3:02.12    3:03.85 MEET   
                1:27.56   3:03.85 (1:36.29)                                        
 17 Hlavenka, Thomas J        15 BBSC-MR              3:10.79    3:09.17 MEET   
                1:31.99   3:09.17 (1:37.18)                                        
 18 Siraj, Amir S             15 CAT-NJ               3:12.65    3:11.62 MEET   
                1:32.08   3:11.62 (1:39.54)                                        
 19 Soregaroli, Thomas        15 LIAC-MR              3:10.67    3:13.68 MEET   
                1:34.95   3:13.68 (1:38.73)                                        
 20 Abrahamsen, Peter         15 NY Sharks-MR         3:13.94    3:15.56 MEET   
                1:33.81   3:15.56 (1:41.75)                                        
 21 Mejia, Carlos             16 LBA-MR               3:15.00    3:22.66        
                1:38.36   3:22.66 (1:44.30)                                        
 22 Johns, Nicky A            15 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:23.86        
                1:38.91   3:23.86 (1:44.95)                                        
 -- Ogisu, Kent               16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:43.50         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                1:22.70        DQ (1:28.88)                                        
 -- Li, Terry                 15 NY Sharks-MR         2:56.62         DQ        
      False start
                1:22.63        DQ (1:28.92)                                        
 
Men Open 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                57.39  JRS
                58.59  JRB
              1:03.69  ZONE
              1:04.99  METS
              1:09.99  JO
              1:22.42  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.42
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dent, Roger L             21 LIAC-MR                57.19      57.96 JRB    
  2 Lee, Oliver J             17 LIAC-MR                58.34      58.65 ZONE   
  3 Spinosa, Adam G           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.22    1:00.51 ZONE   
  4 Ruddy, Jason P            17 MSC-MR               1:00.85    1:00.98 ZONE   
  5 Kowalsky, Austin j        15 LIAC-MR              1:00.45    1:01.35 ZONE   
  6 Galan, Bryan              16 LI-UN-MR             1:02.03    1:02.02 ZONE   
  7 Cerra, Nicholas           18 LIAC-MR                57.34    1:02.22 ZONE   
  8 Heinemann, Erik L         17 LIAC-MR              1:00.11    1:02.40 ZONE   
  9 Carey, Jack T             15 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.15    1:02.88 ZONE   
 10 Olin, Evan D              16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.14    1:03.47 ZONE   
 11 Magee, Ryan T             17 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.61    1:03.55 ZONE   
 12 Salcedo, Matt             15 LIAC-MR              1:03.19    1:03.70 METS   
 13 Fierro Joyce, Billy       15 UNAT-MR              1:03.20    1:03.76 METS   
 14 DeLisio, Ian A            18 MSC-MR               1:03.95    1:04.19 METS   
 15 Chansakul, JR J           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.85    1:04.24 METS   
 16 Jun, YongHoon             17 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.13    1:04.47 METS   
 17 Vasilyev, Ilya K          15 CAT-NJ               1:06.30    1:04.55 METS   
 18 Byrne, Gregory J          16 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.09    1:04.79 METS   
 19 Lin, Kevin                15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.65    1:04.86 METS   
 20 Barbosa, Larry S          17 LIAC-MR              1:02.15    1:05.35 JO     
 21 Hayes, Connor             17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.63    1:05.47 JO     
 22 Goetz, Matt J             16 LI-UN-MR             1:06.28    1:05.68 JO     
 23 Park, Jay S               17 LIAC-MR              1:05.10    1:05.79 JO     
 24 Yeager, Christian P       16 LI-UN-MR             1:05.14    1:05.88 JO     
 25 Yamout, Nader             16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.17    1:06.18 JO     
 26 Ogisu, Kent               16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.68    1:06.45 JO     
 27 Pak, Richard              15 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:06.48 JO     
 28 Rueda, Diego C            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.62    1:06.68 JO     
 29 Bartlett, Hunter E        17 UNMSC-MR             1:06.35    1:06.79 JO     
 30 Carlino, Keith A          15 MSC-MR               1:05.48    1:07.19 JO     
 31 Wendt, Will D             17 LIAC-MR              1:05.08    1:07.34 JO     
 32 Wong, Stanley             16 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.68    1:07.79 JO     
 33 Cusmano, Joseph V         17 CAT-NJ               1:10.48    1:08.16 JO     
 34 Bischoff, Kent A          16 LI-UN-MR             1:05.42    1:08.22 JO     
 34 Zhang, Thomas             16 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.17    1:08.22 JO     
 36 VanManen, Ryan            15 LIAC-MR              1:16.50    1:10.07 MEET   
 37 Sherman, Sammy I          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.84    1:10.34 MEET   
 38 Bozzi, Frank N            16 UNCAT-NJ             1:18.65    1:10.41 MEET   
 39 Swift, Ryan A             16 CAT-NJ               1:04.44    1:10.55 MEET   
 40 Wasserman, Kurt M         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.82    1:10.73 MEET   
 41 Canner, James             15 LBA-MR               1:08.83    1:11.27 MEET   
 42 Chan, Brendan K           15 LIAC-MR              1:12.32    1:11.89 MEET   
 43 Jakubiak, Patrick         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.46    1:12.03 MEET   
 44 Mikadze, Tony             15 CAT-NJ               1:06.35    1:12.30 MEET   
 45 Sungurov, Michael         15 CAT-NJ               1:13.58    1:12.99 MEET   
 46 Wang, Bernard             14 CAT-NJ               1:12.82    1:13.41 MEET   
 47 Genovese, Timothy J       16 LIAC-MR              1:14.23    1:13.97 MEET   
 48 Kelly, Dennis J           15 CAT-NJ               1:14.13    1:14.19 MEET   
 49 Flint, Matt L             16 CAT-NJ               1:13.99    1:15.06 MEET   
 50 Soregaroli, Thomas        15 LIAC-MR              1:19.77    1:15.53 MEET   
 51 Plummer, Tedric A         19 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.63    1:16.28 MEET   
 52 Abrahamsen, Peter         15 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.64    1:17.87 MEET   
 53 Friedman, Daniel T        16 HAA-MR               1:16.27    1:18.42 MEET   
 54 Galea, Vincent            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.00    1:20.19 MEET   
 55 Silva, Nicholas A         14 LIAC-MR              1:22.00    1:21.69 MEET   
 56 Mejia, Carlos             16 LBA-MR               1:21.30    1:24.53        
 57 Siraj, Amir S             15 CAT-NJ               1:19.71    1:26.42        
 58 Johns, Nicky A            15 LIAC-MR              1:21.00    1:35.36        
 -- Hu, Eric                  16 LIAC-MR              1:19.00         DQ        
      False start
 
Men Open 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:08.39  JRS
              2:10.59  JRB
              2:21.29  ZONE
              2:31.99  METS
              2:36.99  JO
              2:52.53  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:52.53
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruddy, Jason P            17 MSC-MR               2:16.46    2:16.19 ZONE   
                1:04.94   2:16.19 (1:11.25)                                        
  2 Rueda, Diego C            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.65    2:21.16 ZONE   
                1:09.08   2:21.16 (1:12.08)                                        
  3 Mayer, Michael A          17 LIAC-MR              2:23.87    2:22.96 METS   
                1:07.00   2:22.96 (1:15.96)                                        
  4 Yamout, Nader             16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.38    2:23.46 METS   
                1:09.03   2:23.46 (1:14.43)                                        
  5 Fierro Joyce, Billy       15 UNAT-MR              2:19.66    2:24.77 METS   
                1:08.32   2:24.77 (1:16.45)                                        
  6 DeLisio, Ian A            18 MSC-MR               2:17.46    2:25.41 METS   
                1:07.51   2:25.41 (1:17.90)                                        
  7 Park, Jay S               17 LIAC-MR              2:24.68    2:25.66 METS   
                1:07.90   2:25.66 (1:17.76)                                        
  8 Lin, Kevin                15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.06    2:28.49 METS   
                1:10.89   2:28.49 (1:17.60)                                        
  9 Miara, Jesse              16 NY Sharks-MR         2:32.34    2:29.55 METS   
                1:09.64   2:29.55 (1:19.91)                                        
 10 Sherman, Sammy I          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.51    2:29.84 METS   
                1:11.73   2:29.84 (1:18.11)                                        
 11 Pak, Richard              15 LIAC-MR              2:24.63    2:30.90 METS   
                1:11.92   2:30.90 (1:18.98)                                        
 12 Zuo, Vance                15 LIAC-MR              2:44.73    2:32.71 JO     
                1:09.96   2:32.71 (1:22.75)                                        
 13 Zitelny, Edan             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.56    2:34.04 JO     
                1:12.07   2:34.04 (1:21.97)                                        
 14 Mikadze, Tony             15 CAT-NJ               2:41.25    2:35.01 JO     
                1:11.63   2:35.01 (1:23.38)                                        
 15 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     15 LIAC-MR              2:40.58    2:36.03 JO     
                1:12.08   2:36.03 (1:23.95)                                        
 16 Shi, Jeffrey L            15 CAT-NJ               2:37.63    2:36.45 JO     
                1:11.95   2:36.45 (1:24.50)                                        
 17 Nicholas, Matthew J       13 NY Sharks-MR         2:45.09    2:36.98 JO     
                1:14.66   2:36.98 (1:22.32)                                        
 18 Klinovsky, Jan            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.74    2:38.32 MEET   
                1:13.38   2:38.32 (1:24.94)                                        
 19 Byrnes, Thomas J          20 MSC-MR               2:18.50    2:40.53 MEET   
                1:14.39   2:40.53 (1:26.14)                                        
 20 Swift, Ryan A             16 CAT-NJ               2:26.47    2:40.59 MEET   
                1:14.32   2:40.59 (1:26.27)                                        
 21 Turk, Joseph E            12 Un-Mag-NE            2:39.05    2:44.59 MEET   
                1:16.88   2:44.59 (1:27.71)                                        
 22 Spinosa, Adam G           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.93    2:45.03 MEET   
                1:12.56   2:45.03 (1:32.47)                                        
 23 Wang, Bernard             14 CAT-NJ               2:36.78    2:49.26 MEET   
                1:15.53   2:49.26 (1:33.73)                                        
 
Men Open 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:11.39  JRS
              2:13.19  JRB
              2:24.59  ZONE
              2:26.99  METS
              2:36.99  JO
              2:48.46  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:48.46
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Jack S            18 LIAC-MR              2:04.00    2:15.39 ZONE   
                1:01.62   2:15.39 (1:13.77)                                        
  2 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.66    2:15.89 ZONE   
                1:03.06   2:15.89 (1:12.83)                                        
  3 Middleton, William        17 BASC-MR              2:18.57    2:21.23 ZONE   
                1:03.99   2:21.23 (1:17.24)                                        
  4 Byrne, Gregory J          16 NY Sharks-MR         2:21.11    2:22.27 ZONE   
                1:08.49   2:22.27 (1:13.78)                                        
  5 Corey, Alexi              16 NY Sharks-MR         2:24.60    2:22.97 ZONE   
                1:06.18   2:22.97 (1:16.79)                                        
  6 Salcedo, Matt             15 LIAC-MR              2:23.36    2:23.06 ZONE   
                1:06.98   2:23.06 (1:16.08)                                        
  7 Lennon, Michael J         16 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:23.29 ZONE   
                1:07.54   2:23.29 (1:15.75)                                        
  8 Buyanov, Pavel            26 Mr-Unattached-MR     2:22.87    2:23.86 ZONE   
                1:11.08   2:23.86 (1:12.78)                                        
  9 DeLisio, Ian A            18 MSC-MR               2:22.52    2:24.08 ZONE   
                1:08.65   2:24.08 (1:15.43)                                        
 10 Zhang, Thomas             16 NY Sharks-MR         2:29.76    2:25.20 METS   
                1:08.98   2:25.20 (1:16.22)                                        
 11 Fierro Joyce, Billy       15 UNAT-MR              2:21.22    2:25.56 METS   
                1:07.73   2:25.56 (1:17.83)                                        
 12 Shanley, Jeffrey R        16 CAT-NJ               2:11.81    2:25.85 METS   
                1:07.49   2:25.85 (1:18.36)                                        
 13 Chansakul, JR J           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.66    2:25.88 METS   
                1:10.25   2:25.88 (1:15.63)                                        
 14 Li, Terry                 15 NY Sharks-MR         2:28.00    2:26.16 METS   
                1:08.23   2:26.16 (1:17.93)                                        
 15 Ling, Kevin               16 LIAC-MR              2:23.20    2:26.30 METS   
                1:10.58   2:26.30 (1:15.72)                                        
 16 Kim, Sean Y               15 LIAC-MR              2:30.91    2:27.43 JO     
                1:06.43   2:27.43 (1:21.00)                                        
 17 Byrnes, Thomas J          20 MSC-MR               2:20.50    2:27.57 JO     
                1:09.30   2:27.57 (1:18.27)                                        
 18 Ruddy, Jason P            17 MSC-MR               2:27.34    2:28.11 JO     
                1:09.40   2:28.11 (1:18.71)                                        
 19 Bartlett, Hunter E        17 UNMSC-MR             2:18.82    2:28.32 JO     
                1:10.22   2:28.32 (1:18.10)                                        
 20 Yamout, Nader             16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.35    2:28.95 JO     
                1:09.30   2:28.95 (1:19.65)                                        
 21 Spinosa, Adam G           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.54    2:29.02 JO     
                1:08.20   2:29.02 (1:20.82)                                        
 22 Mikadze, Tony             15 CAT-NJ               2:30.13    2:29.35 JO     
                1:09.58   2:29.35 (1:19.77)                                        
 23 Hayes, Connor             17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.25    2:29.94 JO     
                1:09.48   2:29.94 (1:20.46)                                        
 24 Dalessio, Andrew          17 BASC-MR              2:22.00    2:30.37 JO     
                1:11.58   2:30.37 (1:18.79)                                        
 25 Cheng, Noah               15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.32    2:30.90 JO     
                1:14.83   2:30.90 (1:16.07)                                        
 26 Rueda, Diego C            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.64    2:30.95 JO     
                1:12.34   2:30.95 (1:18.61)                                        
 27 Miara, Jesse              16 NY Sharks-MR         2:33.40    2:31.56 JO     
                1:09.61   2:31.56 (1:21.95)                                        
 28 Chiu, Terence             17 CAT-NJ               2:27.30    2:31.79 JO     
                1:11.06   2:31.79 (1:20.73)                                        
 29 Fusco, Christopher        18 NY Sharks-MR         2:31.48    2:32.12 JO     
                1:07.42   2:32.12 (1:24.70)                                        
 30 Sungurov, Michael         15 CAT-NJ               2:34.06    2:33.74 JO     
                1:10.92   2:33.74 (1:22.82)                                        
 31 Bozzi, Frank N            16 UNCAT-NJ             2:34.28    2:33.81 JO     
                1:11.88   2:33.81 (1:21.93)                                        
 32 Pak, Richard              15 LIAC-MR              2:31.30    2:34.66 JO     
                1:12.07   2:34.66 (1:22.59)                                        
 33 Lin, Kevin                15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.52    2:34.81 JO     
                1:14.05   2:34.81 (1:20.76)                                        
 34 Vasilyev, Ilya K          15 CAT-NJ               2:37.93    2:35.09 JO     
                1:10.70   2:35.09 (1:24.39)                                        
 35 Carlino, Keith A          15 MSC-MR               2:31.31    2:35.11 JO     
                1:08.48   2:35.11 (1:26.63)                                        
 36 Penteck, Stephen          16 IA-MR                2:29.92    2:35.35 JO     
                1:12.65   2:35.35 (1:22.70)                                        
 37 Zitelny, Edan             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.36    2:35.85 JO     
                1:13.04   2:35.85 (1:22.81)                                        
 38 LI, Kenneth               16 LIAC-MR              2:46.63    2:37.29 MEET   
                1:14.03   2:37.29 (1:23.26)                                        
 39 Swift, Ryan A             16 CAT-NJ               2:31.11    2:37.37 MEET   
                1:15.58   2:37.37 (1:21.79)                                        
 40 Chan, Brendan K           15 LIAC-MR              2:36.94    2:38.08 MEET   
                1:12.94   2:38.08 (1:25.14)                                        
 41 Hong, Jeff K              17 MSC-MR               2:45.61    2:38.58 MEET   
                1:16.35   2:38.58 (1:22.23)                                        
 42 O'Meara, James            15 LBA-MR               2:39.97    2:39.21 MEET   
                1:17.10   2:39.21 (1:22.11)                                        
 43 Munoz, Daniel             17 NY Sharks-MR         2:43.03    2:40.32 MEET   
                1:15.90   2:40.32 (1:24.42)                                        
 44 Jakubiak, Patrick         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.75    2:40.39 MEET   
                1:09.11   2:40.39 (1:31.28)                                        
 45 Reece, Chen I             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.17    2:40.65 MEET   
                1:16.56   2:40.65 (1:24.09)                                        
 46 Kelly, Dennis J           15 CAT-NJ               2:44.02    2:40.74 MEET   
                1:17.09   2:40.74 (1:23.65)                                        
 47 Abrahamsen, Peter         15 NY Sharks-MR         2:41.80    2:41.28 MEET   
                1:17.89   2:41.28 (1:23.39)                                        
 48 Alexander, Jacob S        15 BBSC-MR              2:40.54    2:41.34 MEET   
                1:12.84   2:41.34 (1:28.50)                                        
 49 Galea, Vincent            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.90    2:41.38 MEET   
                1:17.21   2:41.38 (1:24.17)                                        
 50 Blacker, Aaron M          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.08    2:42.39 MEET   
                1:18.39   2:42.39 (1:24.00)                                        
 51 Shi, Eric                 11 Un-Mag-NE            2:47.13    2:45.92 MEET   
                1:22.19   2:45.92 (1:23.73)                                        
 52 Rosenstein, Tommy J       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:47.42    2:47.67 MEET   
                1:18.38   2:47.67 (1:29.29)