Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - Organization License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
     2010 MR LIAC Summer Time Classic Invitational - 6/4/2010 to 6/6/2010      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                33.69  8&U ZONE
                37.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lennon, Joanna M           8 LIAC-MR                45.09      38.85        
  2 Stanford, Catherine M      7 LBA-MR                 42.68      41.60        
  3 Thomas, Mackenzie          8 IA-MR                  42.53      41.94        
  4 Skarren, Kaley             8 LBA-MR                 42.63      41.96        
  5 Smith, Mellany A           8 CAT-NJ                 37.55      42.07        
  6 Ye, Camellia               8 LIAC-MR                43.50      43.04        
  7 Clancy, Kiersten P         8 TVSC-MR                55.21      43.32        
  8 McDonnell, Emily           8 LBA-MR                 55.12      43.48        
  9 Modica, Savannah           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.24      44.97        
 10 Park, Elizabeth            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.17      45.79        
 11 Gregorace, Sophia R        7 LIAC-MR                44.44      46.08        
 12 Lagattolla, Emma G         8 IA-MR                  49.04      46.29        
 13 Ekstrom, Madison           8 LBA-MR                 46.97      46.50        
 14 Pikulik, Danielle A        8 HAA-MR                 46.41      46.53        
 15 Pusateri, Jillian G        8 LIAC-MR                46.88      47.55        
 16 Duong, Patricia M          8 LIAC-MR                52.18      48.03        
 17 Shamailov, Alexis          8 BASC-MR                58.90      48.13        
 18 VanManen, Hannah           8 LIAC-MR                50.25      50.01        
 19 Alper, Dani                8 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.88      50.25        
 20 Gavigan, Riley N           7 TVSC-MR                51.02      50.45        
 21 Galiatsatos, Christina     7 BBSC-MR                53.92      51.09        
 22 Farrell, Katherine         8 LBA-MR                 58.58      52.28        
 23 Kirkland, Tiffany J        8 LIAC-MR                51.96      52.36        
 24 Gibson, Grace M            8 LBA-MR               1:00.00      52.72        
 25 Cohen, Emily Z             7 MSC-MR                 56.49      52.79        
 26 Jackson, EllaBlue          7 MSC-MR               1:10.50      55.81        
 27 Nunez, Gabby B             7 MSC-MR                 51.58      56.39        
 28 Gerber, Maya               7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.97      59.50        
 29 Sacchetti, Sophia          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.00    1:00.37        
 30 Rutigliano, Michaela       6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.89    1:01.18        
 31 Brown, Alana               7 LIAC-MR              1:07.46    1:01.60        
 32 Sarafin, Rachel            8 LBA-MR               1:10.00    1:03.55        
 33 Najafi, Niaz               8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.20    1:05.19        
 34 French, Makayla J          7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.77    1:08.17        
 35 Quezada, Julia C           6 MSC-MR               1:29.30    1:08.37        
 36 Barberia, Angelina         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.38    1:09.51        
 37 Yen, Becca                 8 MSC-MR               1:32.30    1:11.67        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:14.39  8&U ZONE
              1:23.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lennon, Joanna M           8 LIAC-MR              1:30.43    1:28.67        
  2 Ye, Camellia               8 LIAC-MR              1:30.10    1:30.77        
  3 Stanford, Catherine M      7 LBA-MR               1:34.00    1:33.71        
  4 Gregorace, Sophia R        7 LIAC-MR              1:37.63    1:35.07        
  5 Skarren, Kaley             8 LBA-MR               1:40.16    1:36.78        
  6 Thomas, Mackenzie          8 IA-MR                1:39.64    1:38.36        
  7 Pikulik, Danielle A        8 HAA-MR               1:40.83    1:40.25        
  7 Smith, Mellany A           8 CAT-NJ               1:33.55    1:40.25        
  9 Park, Elizabeth            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.64    1:41.38        
 10 Lizzio, Katlyn R           8 BBSC-MR              1:45.83    1:42.04        
 11 Modica, Savannah           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.10    1:42.43        
 12 Ekstrom, Madison           8 LBA-MR               1:43.82    1:45.30        
 13 Pusateri, Jillian G        8 LIAC-MR              1:46.87    1:46.62        
 14 Lagattolla, Emma G         8 IA-MR                1:50.49    1:48.50        
 15 Alper, Dani                8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.04    1:50.68        
 16 VanManen, Hannah           8 LIAC-MR              1:46.43    1:51.91        
 17 Ramon, Amy                 8 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:53.56        
 18 Galiatsatos, Christina     7 BBSC-MR              1:58.16    1:55.06        
 19 Cohen, Emily Z             7 MSC-MR               2:15.57    1:55.95        
 20 Duong, Patricia M          8 LIAC-MR              1:49.76    1:57.08        
 21 Ball, Parker N             6 MSC-MR               2:18.01    2:01.94        
 22 Jackson, EllaBlue          7 MSC-MR               2:42.97    2:08.75        
 23 Brown, Alana               7 LIAC-MR              2:17.80    2:13.29        
 24 Sacchetti, Sophia          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.48    2:15.39        
 25 Rutigliano, Michaela       6 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.33    2:15.46        
 26 Bruzzone, Daniella         8 LBA-MR               3:00.00    2:16.24        
 27 Barberia, Angelina         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.00    2:17.22        
 28 Gerber, Maya               7 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:21.22    2:20.42        
 29 Najafi, Niaz               8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.00    2:22.12        
 30 French, Makayla J          7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.99    2:26.16        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                40.09  8&U ZONE
                45.59  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lennon, Joanna M           8 LIAC-MR                45.60      45.23 JO     
  2 Ye, Camellia               8 LIAC-MR                45.81      46.14        
  3 Thomas, Mackenzie          8 IA-MR                  50.03      49.28        
  4 Smith, Mellany A           8 CAT-NJ                 54.45      49.62        
  5 Gregorace, Sophia R        7 LIAC-MR                50.57      50.68        
  6 Lizzio, Katlyn R           8 BBSC-MR                54.55      52.83        
  7 Park, Elizabeth            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.91      53.30        
  8 Modica, Savannah           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.56      53.71        
  9 McDonnell, Emily           8 LBA-MR               1:05.00      53.88        
 10 Gibson, Grace M            8 LBA-MR                 52.64      53.91        
 11 Stanford, Catherine M      7 LBA-MR                 53.27      54.07        
 12 Pusateri, Jillian G        8 LIAC-MR                51.72      54.30        
 13 Duong, Patricia M          8 LIAC-MR                50.89      54.40        
 14 Skarren, Kaley             8 LBA-MR                 50.23      54.97        
 15 Gavigan, Riley N           7 TVSC-MR              1:02.54      55.28        
 16 Ekstrom, Madison           8 LBA-MR                 55.98      55.38        
 17 Clancy, Kiersten P         8 TVSC-MR                59.87      56.36        
 18 Lagattolla, Emma G         8 IA-MR                1:01.53      57.46        
 19 Kirkland, Tiffany J        8 LIAC-MR              1:15.00      59.17        
 20 Pikulik, Danielle A        8 HAA-MR                 55.20      59.22        
 21 Shamailov, Alexis          8 BASC-MR                57.93      59.35        
 22 VanManen, Hannah           8 LIAC-MR                55.77      59.55        
 23 Brown, Alana               7 LIAC-MR              1:06.25    1:00.22        
 24 Sacchetti, Sophia          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.39    1:00.63        
 25 Rutigliano, Michaela       6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.88    1:01.40        
 26 Farrell, Katherine         8 LBA-MR               1:11.52    1:02.42        
 27 Jackson, EllaBlue          7 MSC-MR               1:02.34    1:03.54        
 28 Cohen, Emily Z             7 MSC-MR               1:08.67    1:03.96        
 29 Galiatsatos, Christina     7 BBSC-MR              1:00.54    1:05.12        
 30 Nunez, Gabby B             7 MSC-MR               1:02.27    1:06.00        
 31 Alper, Dani                8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.53    1:06.09        
 32 Najafi, Niaz               8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.79    1:06.87        
 33 Gerber, Maya               7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.31    1:06.89        
 34 Barberia, Angelina         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.03    1:08.74        
 35 Quezada, Julia C           6 MSC-MR               1:23.77    1:14.14        
 36 Yen, Becca                 8 MSC-MR               1:58.20    1:14.28        
 37 Sarafin, Rachel            8 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:15.55        
 38 French, Makayla J          7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.84    1:18.58        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                45.59  8&U ZONE
                51.49  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lizzio, Katlyn R           8 BBSC-MR                54.63      52.57        
  2 Park, Elizabeth            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.15      55.42        
  3 Gregorace, Sophia R        7 LIAC-MR                55.00      55.99        
  4 Duong, Patricia M          8 LIAC-MR                58.23      58.01        
  5 Thomas, Mackenzie          8 IA-MR                1:01.94      58.04        
  6 Pusateri, Jillian G        8 LIAC-MR                59.22      58.87        
  7 VanManen, Hannah           8 LIAC-MR                56.41      59.22        
  8 Pikulik, Danielle A        8 HAA-MR               1:00.64      59.69        
  9 Modica, Savannah           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.55    1:01.05        
 10 Stanford, Catherine M      7 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:01.47        
 11 Lagattolla, Emma G         8 IA-MR                  59.32    1:03.59        
 12 Smith, Mellany A           8 CAT-NJ               1:00.37    1:06.07        
 13 Tarsia, Angelica           8 LBA-MR               1:40.00    1:07.74        
 14 Alper, Dani                8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.39    1:08.75        
 15 Maher, Mary Kate           8 LBA-MR               1:08.06    1:08.94        
 16 Ball, Parker N             6 MSC-MR               1:17.62    1:14.37        
 17 Jackson, EllaBlue          7 MSC-MR               1:19.01    1:14.53        
 18 Nunez, Gabby B             7 MSC-MR               1:22.02    1:21.47        
 19 French, Makayla J          7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.88    1:22.44        
 20 Sacchetti, Sophia          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.11    1:22.80        
 21 Rutigliano, Michaela       6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.77    1:25.04        
 22 Ramon, Amy                 8 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:25.85        
 23 Bruzzone, Daniella         8 LBA-MR               1:40.00    1:25.88        
 24 Gerber, Maya               7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.02    1:28.06        
 25 Galiatsatos, Christina     7 BBSC-MR              1:29.97    1:34.91        
 26 Najafi, Niaz               8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.88    1:37.33        
 -- Barberia, Angelina         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.43         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                37.49  8&U ZONE
                45.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lennon, Joanna M           8 LIAC-MR                59.39      45.91 JO     
  2 Gregorace, Sophia R        7 LIAC-MR                46.50      49.74        
  3 Ye, Camellia               8 LIAC-MR                49.98      50.48        
  4 Smith, Mellany A           8 CAT-NJ                 54.50      50.71        
  5 Stanford, Catherine M      7 LBA-MR                 55.00      53.84        
  6 Modica, Savannah           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.71      55.20        
  7 Park, Elizabeth            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.55      59.43        
  8 Lizzio, Katlyn R           8 BBSC-MR              1:13.21    1:02.12        
  9 Pikulik, Danielle A        8 HAA-MR                 58.18    1:02.17        
 10 Cohen, Emily Z             7 MSC-MR               1:08.02    1:05.36        
 11 Lagattolla, Emma G         8 IA-MR                1:05.67    1:05.90        
 12 Ekstrom, Madison           8 LBA-MR               1:03.00    1:11.31        
 13 Ramon, Amy                 8 LBA-MR               1:09.19    1:12.22        
 14 Tarsia, Angelica           8 LBA-MR               1:15.91    1:14.80        
 15 Nunez, Gabby B             7 MSC-MR               1:10.55    1:17.16        
 16 Rutigliano, Michaela       6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.77    1:17.62        
 17 Jackson, EllaBlue          7 MSC-MR               1:12.02    1:17.90        
 18 Sacchetti, Sophia          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.11    1:19.25        
 19 Galiatsatos, Christina     7 BBSC-MR              1:23.47    1:25.64        
 20 Najafi, Niaz               8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.88    1:26.02        
 21 Bruzzone, Daniella         8 LBA-MR               1:31.15    1:35.78        
 -- Brown, Alana               7 LIAC-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Maher, Mary Kate           8 LBA-MR               1:03.94         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                33.69  9-10 ZONE
                37.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Longo, Caroline           10 LBA-MR                 33.00      32.73 ZONE   
  2 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    10 LIAC-MR                36.29      33.30 ZONE   
  3 Ye, Alice                 10 LIAC-MR                35.70      34.96 JO     
  4 Harrington, Brooke        10 LBA-MR                 36.81      35.66 JO     
  5 Shutowich, Emily G        10 TVSC-MR                39.13      35.94 JO     
  6 Chase, Samantha           10 LBA-MR                 39.69      36.26 JO     
  7 Levin, Emma               10 LBA-MR                 41.70      36.55 JO     
  8 Cohen, Jessica Z          10 MSC-MR                 39.61      36.67 JO     
  9 Plansker, Olivia M        10 LIAC-MR                38.41      36.68 JO     
 10 Lara, Tiffany             10 BASC-MR                40.11      36.71 JO     
 11 Souza, Monique             9 BBSC-MR                40.14      37.21 JO     
 12 McNeary, Claire           10 LIAC-MR                44.62      37.95 JO     
 13 Bardak, Emily E           10 TVSC-MR                40.88      38.48        
 14 Guida, Emily L            10 BBSC-MR                39.76      38.71        
 15 LaRue, Jessie A            9 MSC-MR                 39.28      38.94        
 16 Park, Naomi J             10 TVSC-MR                43.48      39.01        
 17 Heaney, Cara G             9 LIAC-MR                39.84      39.04        
 18 Reynolds, Kerryann M       9 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.73      39.06        
 19 Palazzo, Gianna M         10 HAA-MR                 41.75      39.11        
 20 DePhillips, Michaela C     9 LIAC-MR                45.41      39.41        
 21 Bush, Alexis J            10 LIAC-MR                40.05      39.72        
 22 Posen, Adena N             9 LIAC-MR                39.94      39.91        
 23 Sarubbi, Amanda R         10 TVSC-MR                46.39      41.01        
 24 Sorokko, Michelle          9 LIAC-MR                45.00      41.10        
 25 Savino, Chloe N            9 TVSC-MR                55.65      41.29        
 26 Duffe, Michelle           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.31      41.40        
 27 Vitale, Serafina           9 LBA-MR                 41.12      41.42        
 28 Mercaldo, Kathryn E        9 BBSC-MR                48.56      41.43        
 29 Darling, Lauren A          9 LIAC-MR                40.43      41.71        
 30 Bennett, Martha           10 LBA-MR                 42.17      42.08        
 31 Simkins, Hallie C          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.22      42.10        
 32 Neglia, Allegra            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.96      42.11        
 33 Tonna, Carolann           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.88      42.23        
 34 Friedman, Melissa A       10 HAA-MR                 41.65      42.58        
 35 Tang, Emily                9 MSC-MR                 44.28      43.04        
 36 Barth, Katelyn A          10 CAT-NJ                 45.85      43.63        
 37 Gabinoff, Katherine       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.65      44.44        
 38 Patel, Nisha V            10 LIAC-MR                46.56      44.57        
 39 Spallone, Carly N         10 LIAC-MR                43.21      44.63        
 40 Antoniuk, Sandra m        10 LIAC-MR                44.05      44.81        
 41 Trtik, Veronika            9 IA-MR                  48.35      44.83        
 42 Umansky, Alexandra        10 BASC-MR                44.53      45.30        
 43 Ebert, Meghan              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.64      45.37        
 44 Burns, Emily              10 LBA-MR                 45.95      45.41        
 45 DePalma, Mikaylie          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.14      45.55        
 46 Ralph, Katie              10 LBA-MR               1:00.00      45.82        
 47 Sheinberg, Faith           9 LBA-MR                 47.39      45.90        
 48 Carr, Ciara               10 LBA-MR                 54.74      45.97        
 49 Martinez, Marisa C        10 LIAC-MR                46.23      46.15        
 50 Bogdanski, Victoria H      9 TVSC-MR              1:01.25      46.16        
 51 Waller, Brooke             9 LBA-MR                 44.32      46.28        
 52 Stampelos, Georgina E     10 TVSC-MR                51.07      46.44        
 53 French, Isabelle           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.65      47.03        
 54 Lagattolla, Avery M       10 IA-MR                  55.42      47.34        
 55 Varone, Nicole            10 HAA-MR               1:25.99      47.40        
 56 Goodstone, Zoe K           9 LIAC-MR                46.88      47.50        
 57 Siegel, Carly              9 LBA-MR                 47.94      47.65        
 58 Silverman, Danielle N     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.46      47.71        
 59 Sargios, Justina T         9 MSC-MR                 50.16      47.74        
 60 Kilgallen, Kristen        10 LIAC-MR                48.94      48.16        
 61 Derby, Daniella N         10 BBSC-MR                47.85      48.73        
 62 Bannon, Dylan              9 LBA-MR                 54.70      48.99        
 63 Iamele, Brittany L        10 TVSC-MR                46.98      49.07        
 64 Dolan, Caroline            9 LBA-MR               1:00.00      49.69        
 65 Wertheim, Ally H          10 TVSC-MR                56.56      50.42        
 66 Fitzgerald, Erin G         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.08      50.62        
 67 Singer, Allison or Allie   9 TVSC-MR                55.24      51.19        
 68 Slattery, Taryn C          9 LIAC-MR                52.60      51.31        
 69 Carpenter, Paige           9 LBA-MR                 49.10      51.36        
 70 Friedman, Valerie R       10 HAA-MR                 53.47      52.33        
 71 Fleckenstein, Alexandra    9 TVSC-MR                51.42      52.60        
 72 Batista, Alyscia           9 LBA-MR                 50.54      52.62        
 73 Dilsner-Lopez, Malayna S   9 LBA-MR               1:00.00      52.70        
 74 Yen, Amanda C              9 MSC-MR                 53.99      53.56        
 74 Kontos, Kristina           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.96      53.56        
 76 Giovanniello, Kirsten M    9 LIAC-MR                59.15      53.70        
 77 Ciuffetellil, Madison P    9 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.94      55.38        
 78 Gallo, Julianne            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.30    1:11.81        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:14.39  9-10 ZONE
              1:23.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Longo, Caroline           10 LBA-MR               1:10.77    1:11.73 ZONE   
  2 Li, Sandra                10 LIAC-MR              1:14.06    1:13.30 ZONE   
  3 Ye, Alice                 10 LIAC-MR              1:14.61    1:13.89 ZONE   
  4 Kuenzler, Rachel          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.38    1:14.96 JO     
  5 Fazio, Catherine A        10 UNCAT-NJ             1:17.48    1:15.24 JO     
  6 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    10 LIAC-MR              1:15.04    1:15.57 JO     
  7 Meyers, Katherine         10 LIAC-MR              1:14.78    1:15.63 JO     
  8 Chase, Samantha           10 LBA-MR               1:17.39    1:17.73 JO     
  9 Harrington, Brooke        10 LBA-MR               1:16.69    1:18.49 JO     
 10 Lara, Tiffany             10 BASC-MR              1:21.22    1:19.44 JO     
 11 Cohen, Jessica Z          10 MSC-MR               1:28.47    1:19.87 JO     
 12 McNeary, Claire           10 LIAC-MR              1:21.02    1:19.97 JO     
 13 Duong, Kathleen M         10 LIAC-MR              1:20.16    1:20.44 JO     
 14 Liang, Emily              10 LIAC-MR              1:19.62    1:20.96 JO     
 15 Shutowich, Emily G        10 TVSC-MR              1:24.75    1:21.19 JO     
 16 Garvey, Olivia A          10 LIAC-MR              1:21.01    1:21.45 JO     
 17 Reynolds, Kerryann M       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.16    1:22.18 JO     
 18 Gallego, Samantha E       10 LIAC-MR              1:23.64    1:22.42 JO     
 19 Mejia, Brianna            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.15    1:22.95 JO     
 20 Bardak, Emily E           10 TVSC-MR              1:29.77    1:22.99 JO     
 21 Adams, Hayley N           10 TVSC-MR              1:35.91    1:23.22 JO     
 22 Bonneville, Alyssa N      10 TVSC-MR              1:24.73    1:23.39 JO     
 23 Guida, Emily L            10 BBSC-MR              1:25.56    1:23.91 JO     
 24 McNulty, Joanna M         10 LIAC-MR              1:24.05    1:24.42        
 25 Souza, Monique             9 BBSC-MR              1:26.82    1:24.82        
 26 Giunta, Natalia L         10 TVSC-MR              1:36.71    1:25.32        
 27 Park, Naomi J             10 TVSC-MR              1:38.64    1:25.98        
 28 Yuen, Kalie               10 LIAC-MR              1:29.33    1:26.24        
 29 Heaney, Cara G             9 LIAC-MR              1:27.87    1:26.95        
 30 Bush, Alexis J            10 LIAC-MR              1:26.15    1:27.04        
 31 Posen, Adena N             9 LIAC-MR              1:29.94    1:27.49        
 32 LaRue, Jessie A            9 MSC-MR               1:29.03    1:27.78        
 33 DePhillips, Michaela C     9 LIAC-MR              1:42.72    1:28.04        
 34 Ostrander, Bethany J      10 TVSC-MR              1:28.52    1:30.29        
 35 Guglielmo, Jessica        10 LIAC-MR              1:42.00    1:30.38        
 36 Darling, Lauren A          9 LIAC-MR              1:29.73    1:30.46        
 37 Falletta, Arianna          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.33    1:31.85        
 38 Caraher, Meghan R          9 IA-MR                1:33.92    1:31.93        
 39 Burns, Julia               9 LBA-MR               1:35.30    1:32.75        
 40 Tonna, Carolann           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.46    1:32.80        
 41 Cohen, Danielle V          9 LIAC-MR              1:31.84    1:33.00        
 42 Vitale, Serafina           9 LBA-MR               1:33.02    1:33.26        
 43 Antoniuk, Sandra m        10 LIAC-MR              1:38.65    1:34.58        
 44 Davi, Julia G             10 HAA-MR               1:35.65    1:34.66        
 45 Sarubbi, Amanda R         10 TVSC-MR              1:54.01    1:35.31        
 46 Neglia, Allegra            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.15    1:35.55        
 47 Bennett, Martha           10 LBA-MR               1:36.23    1:35.66        
 48 Lindenman, Gabrielle R    10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:36.26        
 49 Tang, Emily                9 MSC-MR               1:37.53    1:36.86        
 50 Umansky, Alexandra        10 BASC-MR              1:40.41    1:37.07        
 51 Shiebler, Patricia E      10 IA-MR                1:40.66    1:37.51        
 52 Fagan, Meredith            9 LBA-MR               1:37.95    1:37.65        
 53 Spallone, Carly N         10 LIAC-MR              1:38.98    1:38.72        
 54 Ruvolo, Mikaela R         10 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:38.75        
 55 Waller, Brooke             9 LBA-MR               1:39.29    1:39.39        
 56 Lauria, Melissa N         10 HAA-MR               2:25.99    1:39.73        
 57 Stampelos, Georgina E     10 TVSC-MR              1:57.50    1:40.11        
 58 Silverman, Danielle N     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.05    1:40.26        
 59 Friedman, Melissa A       10 HAA-MR               1:35.81    1:40.97        
 60 Burns, Emily              10 LBA-MR               1:39.67    1:41.35        
 61 Hummel, Danielle F         9 HAA-MR               1:40.01    1:41.82        
 62 Martinez, Marisa C        10 LIAC-MR              1:54.73    1:42.02        
 63 D'Andrea, Gabriella        9 LBA-MR               1:56.32    1:44.07        
 64 Sheinberg, Faith           9 LBA-MR               2:05.99    1:44.51        
 65 French, Isabelle           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.93    1:44.78        
 66 Ainapudi, Visesha          9 HAA-MR               1:45.99    1:46.06        
 67 Pinezich, Emma            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.88    1:46.24        
 68 Ebert, Meghan              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.13    1:46.73        
 69 Friedman, Valerie R       10 HAA-MR               1:49.14    1:46.76        
 70 Goodstone, Zoe K           9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:47.20        
 71 Lagattolla, Avery M       10 IA-MR                2:02.89    1:47.30        
 72 Tesser, Hayley R          10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:48.51        
 73 Derby, Daniella N         10 BBSC-MR              1:47.59    1:49.26        
 74 DePalma, Mikaylie          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.29    1:49.67        
 75 Siegel, Carly              9 LBA-MR               1:50.03    1:49.80        
 76 Fitzgerald, Erin G         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.79    1:54.82        
 77 Planken, Nicole            9 LBA-MR               1:59.02    1:55.20        
 78 Yen, Amanda C              9 MSC-MR               2:03.85    1:59.17        
 79 Giovanniello, Kirsten M    9 LIAC-MR              2:04.52    1:59.18        
 80 Kontos, Kristina           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.94    2:00.40        
 81 Slattery, Taryn C          9 LIAC-MR              2:02.20    2:01.26        
 82 Ciuffetellil, Madison P    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.34    2:02.62        
 83 Gallo, Julianne            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.49    2:45.32        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                40.09  9-10 ZONE
                45.59  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Longo, Caroline           10 LBA-MR                 38.42      38.77 ZONE   
  2 Li, Sandra                10 LIAC-MR                38.65      39.72 ZONE   
  3 Fazio, Catherine A        10 UNCAT-NJ               39.99      40.56 JO     
  4 Corcoran, Annabelle G     10 LIAC-MR                40.36      40.92 JO     
  5 Kuenzler, Rachel          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.60      41.12 JO     
  6 Ye, Alice                 10 LIAC-MR                39.08      41.82 JO     
  7 McNeary, Claire           10 LIAC-MR                43.01      42.32 JO     
  8 Giunta, Natalia L         10 TVSC-MR                48.50      42.64 JO     
  9 Meyers, Katherine         10 LIAC-MR                46.56      42.84 JO     
 10 Shutowich, Emily G        10 TVSC-MR                46.22      43.21 JO     
 11 Mejia, Brianna            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.62      43.26 JO     
 12 Liang, Emily              10 LIAC-MR                43.29      44.21 JO     
 13 Duong, Kathleen M         10 LIAC-MR                44.96      44.95 JO     
 14 McNulty, Joanna M         10 LIAC-MR                49.53      45.01 JO     
 15 Garvey, Olivia A          10 LIAC-MR                44.81      45.28 JO     
 16 Palazzo, Gianna M         10 HAA-MR                 51.46      45.74        
 17 Adams, Hayley N           10 TVSC-MR                50.75      46.13        
 18 Neglia, Allegra            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.31      46.32        
 19 Park, Naomi J             10 TVSC-MR                52.15      46.35        
 20 Guida, Emily L            10 BBSC-MR                46.73      46.42        
 21 Posen, Adena N             9 LIAC-MR                46.92      47.14        
 22 Yuen, Kalie               10 LIAC-MR                50.66      47.98        
 23 Duffe, Michelle           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.97      48.02        
 24 Friedman, Melissa A       10 HAA-MR                 49.42      48.29        
 25 Savino, Chloe N            9 TVSC-MR              1:03.65      48.88        
 26 Heaney, Cara G             9 LIAC-MR                47.12      48.93        
 27 Darling, Lauren A          9 LIAC-MR                50.15      50.01        
 28 Souza, Monique             9 BBSC-MR                48.80      50.13        
 29 Bennett, Martha           10 LBA-MR                 48.08      50.28        
 30 DePalma, Mikaylie          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.66      50.46        
 31 Patel, Nisha V            10 LIAC-MR                50.30      50.68        
 32 Vitale, Serafina           9 LBA-MR                 49.73      51.14        
 33 Cohen, Danielle V          9 LIAC-MR                49.83      51.71        
 34 Waller, Brooke             9 LBA-MR                 50.74      51.92        
 35 Sarubbi, Amanda R         10 TVSC-MR                56.66      52.12        
 36 Silverman, Danielle N     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.74      52.43        
 37 Barth, Katelyn A          10 CAT-NJ                 58.90      52.71        
 38 Sargios, Justina T         9 MSC-MR                 53.11      52.79        
 39 Gabinoff, Katherine       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.86      52.87        
 40 Goodstone, Zoe K           9 LIAC-MR                52.00      53.40        
 41 Stampelos, Georgina E     10 TVSC-MR                59.18      53.97        
 42 Tonna, Carolann           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.82      54.10        
 43 Spallone, Carly N         10 LIAC-MR                52.69      54.53        
 44 Martinez, Marisa C        10 LIAC-MR                54.64      54.54        
 45 Trtik, Veronika            9 IA-MR                  53.65      54.68        
 45 Mercaldo, Kathryn E        9 BBSC-MR                53.81      54.68        
 47 Kilgallen, Kristen        10 LIAC-MR                56.56      54.90        
 48 Ebert, Meghan              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.38      55.18        
 49 Burns, Emily              10 LBA-MR                 53.81      55.41        
 50 French, Isabelle           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.58      55.96        
 51 Bannon, Dylan              9 LBA-MR               1:12.00      56.69        
 52 Ralph, Katie              10 LBA-MR               1:02.50      56.84        
 53 Carr, Ciara               10 LBA-MR                 55.52      56.88        
 54 Umansky, Alexandra        10 BASC-MR                54.16      57.18        
 55 Sheinberg, Faith           9 LBA-MR               1:01.28      57.71        
 56 Wertheim, Ally H          10 TVSC-MR              1:05.47      58.16        
 57 Singer, Allison or Allie   9 TVSC-MR              1:02.58      59.02        
 58 Yen, Amanda C              9 MSC-MR                 56.54      59.96        
 59 Bogdanski, Victoria H      9 TVSC-MR              1:06.58    1:00.74        
 60 Carpenter, Paige           9 LBA-MR                 58.27    1:00.87        
 61 Kontos, Kristina           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.62    1:01.07        
 62 Antoniuk, Sandra m        10 LIAC-MR              1:00.54    1:01.46        
 63 Fleckenstein, Alexandra    9 TVSC-MR              1:02.54    1:01.70        
 64 Giovanniello, Kirsten M    9 LIAC-MR              1:02.21    1:01.75        
 65 Ciuffetellil, Madison P    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.94    1:03.23        
 66 Derby, Daniella N         10 BBSC-MR              1:00.45    1:03.37        
 67 Siegel, Carly              9 LBA-MR               1:01.48    1:03.80        
 68 Iamele, Brittany L        10 TVSC-MR                55.21    1:03.98        
 69 Fitzgerald, Erin G         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.13    1:04.70        
 70 Batista, Alyscia           9 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:04.95        
 71 Friedman, Valerie R       10 HAA-MR               1:06.03    1:07.03        
 72 Lagattolla, Avery M       10 IA-MR                1:09.12    1:07.05        
 73 Slattery, Taryn C          9 LIAC-MR              1:04.33    1:07.37        
 74 Gallo, Julianne            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.01    1:11.54        
 75 Dilsner-Lopez, Malayna S   9 LBA-MR               1:10.00    1:13.78        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                45.59  9-10 ZONE
                51.49  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Alice                 10 LIAC-MR                51.54      46.08 JO     
  2 Chase, Samantha           10 LBA-MR                 52.21      46.70 JO     
  3 McNeary, Claire           10 LIAC-MR                48.09      47.77 JO     
  4 Kuenzler, Rachel          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.45      47.89 JO     
  5 Gallego, Samantha E       10 LIAC-MR                48.14      47.98 JO     
  6 Fazio, Catherine A        10 UNCAT-NJ               48.38      48.64 JO     
  7 Lara, Tiffany             10 BASC-MR                49.38      49.51 JO     
  8 Liang, Emily              10 LIAC-MR                48.72      49.55 JO     
  9 Falletta, Arianna          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.94      50.09 JO     
 10 Levin, Emma               10 LBA-MR                 56.52      50.89 JO     
 11 Posen, Adena N             9 LIAC-MR                52.45      51.27 JO     
 12 Gallagher, Liz p          10 HAA-MR                 58.99      52.16        
 13 Garvey, Olivia A          10 LIAC-MR                54.68      52.54        
 14 Spallone, Carly N         10 LIAC-MR                57.84      53.54        
 15 Bush, Alexis J            10 LIAC-MR                54.00      53.78        
 16 Friedman, Melissa A       10 HAA-MR                 55.93      53.91        
 17 Pinezich, Emma            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.55      54.27        
 18 Simkins, Hallie C          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.29      54.53        
 19 Davi, Julia G             10 HAA-MR               1:01.50      55.57        
 20 Tonna, Carolann           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.11      56.06        
 21 Ruvolo, Mikaela R         10 LIAC-MR              1:03.00      56.20        
 22 Darling, Lauren A          9 LIAC-MR                58.34      56.22        
 23 Reynolds, Kerryann M       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.07      56.45        
 24 Waller, Brooke             9 LBA-MR                 57.87      56.78        
 25 Umansky, Alexandra        10 BASC-MR                58.52      57.05        
 26 Vitale, Serafina           9 LBA-MR                 58.06      57.51        
 27 Burns, Julia               9 LBA-MR               1:06.84      57.79        
 28 Heaney, Cara G             9 LIAC-MR                56.05      57.96        
 29 Martinez, Marisa C        10 LIAC-MR              1:04.22      58.02        
 30 Ciuffetellil, Madison P    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.72      58.38        
 31 Shiebler, Patricia E      10 IA-MR                1:03.99      58.54        
 32 Cohen, Danielle V          9 LIAC-MR                58.40      58.67        
 33 Kilgallen, Kristen        10 LIAC-MR                58.34      58.75        
 34 Mejia, Brianna            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.83      58.97        
 35 Lindenman, Gabrielle R    10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      59.27        
 36 Cohen, Jessica Z          10 MSC-MR                 59.14    1:00.22        
 37 D'Andrea, Gabriella        9 LBA-MR               1:04.42    1:00.33        
 38 Goodstone, Zoe K           9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:02.20        
 39 Renz, Machara              9 LBA-MR               1:25.00    1:02.73        
 40 Burns, Emily              10 LBA-MR               1:04.99    1:02.79        
 41 Stampelos, Georgina E     10 TVSC-MR              1:03.23    1:03.04        
 42 Hummel, Danielle F         9 HAA-MR               1:04.51    1:03.15        
 43 Silverman, Danielle N     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.48    1:04.77        
 44 Yen, Amanda C              9 MSC-MR               1:10.73    1:06.81        
 45 Derby, Daniella N         10 BBSC-MR              1:01.32    1:06.94        
 46 Giovanniello, Kirsten M    9 LIAC-MR              1:13.59    1:07.55        
 47 Fagan, Meredith            9 LBA-MR               1:07.28    1:08.64        
 48 Friedman, Valerie R       10 HAA-MR               1:09.09    1:09.30        
 49 French, Isabelle           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.82    1:09.40        
 50 Siegel, Carly              9 LBA-MR               1:07.69    1:10.73        
 51 Fitzgerald, Erin G         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.74    1:11.00        
 52 Ebert, Meghan              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.62    1:11.28        
 53 Planken, Nicole            9 LBA-MR               1:40.00    1:14.50        
 54 Kontos, Kristina           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.86    1:14.93        
 55 DePalma, Mikaylie          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.04    1:18.86        
 56 Lagattolla, Avery M       10 IA-MR                1:21.89    1:22.21        
 57 Gallo, Julianne            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.88    1:26.21        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                37.49  9-10 ZONE
                45.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    10 LIAC-MR                37.12      36.27 ZONE   
  2 Ye, Alice                 10 LIAC-MR                36.49      36.48 ZONE   
  3 Li, Sandra                10 LIAC-MR                37.91      37.74 JO     
  4 Meyers, Katherine         10 LIAC-MR                38.26      38.27 JO     
  5 Fazio, Catherine A        10 UNCAT-NJ               38.06      38.46 JO     
  6 Harrington, Brooke        10 LBA-MR                 39.97      38.58 JO     
  7 Kuenzler, Rachel          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.71      39.99 JO     
  8 Levin, Emma               10 LBA-MR                 55.59      41.32 JO     
  9 Longo, Caroline           10 LBA-MR                 41.76      42.28 JO     
 10 Shutowich, Emily G        10 TVSC-MR                51.53      43.25 JO     
 11 Gallagher, Liz p          10 HAA-MR                 55.99      43.32 JO     
 12 Cohen, Jessica Z          10 MSC-MR                 44.20      43.35 JO     
 13 DePhillips, Michaela C     9 LIAC-MR              1:02.86      43.80 JO     
 14 Yuen, Kalie               10 LIAC-MR                45.75      43.96 JO     
 15 Bardak, Emily E           10 TVSC-MR                51.24      44.01 JO     
 16 Reynolds, Kerryann M       9 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.87      44.02 JO     
 17 McNulty, Joanna M         10 LIAC-MR                56.22      44.36 JO     
 18 Bonneville, Alyssa N      10 TVSC-MR                59.33      44.92 JO     
 19 Giunta, Natalia L         10 TVSC-MR                46.43      45.13 JO     
 20 Simkins, Hallie C          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.90      45.37 JO     
 21 Gallego, Samantha E       10 LIAC-MR                49.00      45.52 JO     
 22 Mejia, Brianna            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.42      45.63 JO     
 23 Posen, Adena N             9 LIAC-MR                47.28      45.75 JO     
 24 Liang, Emily              10 LIAC-MR                54.67      45.89 JO     
 25 Souza, Monique             9 BBSC-MR                46.69      47.34        
 26 Guida, Emily L            10 BBSC-MR                50.75      47.53        
 27 Adams, Hayley N           10 TVSC-MR                58.36      47.71        
 28 Duong, Kathleen M         10 LIAC-MR                58.42      47.82        
 29 Guglielmo, Jessica        10 LIAC-MR              1:02.00      48.01        
 30 Vitale, Serafina           9 LBA-MR               1:10.00      48.31        
 31 Ostrander, Bethany J      10 TVSC-MR                56.98      48.34        
 32 LaRue, Jessie A            9 MSC-MR                 46.66      48.47        
 33 Tang, Emily                9 MSC-MR                 57.03      49.79        
 34 Falletta, Arianna          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.95      50.02        
 35 Sarubbi, Amanda R         10 TVSC-MR                49.12      50.85        
 36 Bennett, Martha           10 LBA-MR                 48.00      52.77        
 37 Neglia, Allegra            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.54      52.87        
 38 Tonna, Carolann           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.33      52.97        
 39 Waller, Brooke             9 LBA-MR                 54.57      53.98        
 40 Kilgallen, Kristen        10 LIAC-MR                56.82      55.03        
 41 Caraher, Meghan R          9 IA-MR                  53.84      55.78        
 42 Renz, Machara              9 LBA-MR                 59.26      58.57        
 43 Tesser, Hayley R          10 LIAC-MR                56.87      59.79        
 44 Heaney, Cara G             9 LIAC-MR              1:00.04    1:00.48        
 45 Silverman, Danielle N     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.55    1:00.55        
 46 Pinezich, Emma            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.55    1:01.42        
 47 Siegel, Carly              9 LBA-MR               1:08.39    1:03.88        
 48 DePalma, Mikaylie          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.37    1:04.39        
 49 Derby, Daniella N         10 BBSC-MR              1:02.21    1:04.49        
 50 Ainapudi, Visesha          9 HAA-MR               1:35.99    1:06.21        
 51 D'Andrea, Gabriella        9 LBA-MR               1:11.05    1:06.39        
 52 Hummel, Danielle F         9 HAA-MR               1:13.90    1:08.35        
 53 Sheinberg, Faith           9 LBA-MR               1:08.16    1:22.01        
 -- Park, Naomi J             10 TVSC-MR                46.98         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Ruvolo, Mikaela R         10 LIAC-MR                55.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Antoniuk, Sandra m        10 LIAC-MR                54.25         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Slattery, Taryn C          9 LIAC-MR                59.98         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 
Women 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:41.79  ZONE
              3:09.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Longo, Caroline           10 LBA-MR               2:35.55    2:36.92 ZONE   
                1:15.36   2:36.92 (1:21.56)                                        
  2 Fazio, Catherine A        10 UNCAT-NJ             2:46.52    2:39.28 ZONE   
                1:16.38   2:39.28 (1:22.90)                                        
  3 Li, Sandra                10 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:39.71 ZONE   
                1:18.32   2:39.71 (1:21.39)                                        
  4 Meyers, Katherine         10 LIAC-MR              2:45.47    2:43.01 JO     
                1:18.75   2:43.01 (1:24.26)                                        
  5 Corcoran, Annabelle G     10 LIAC-MR              2:43.52    2:45.78 JO     
                1:21.35   2:45.78 (1:24.43)                                        
  6 Harrington, Brooke        10 LBA-MR               2:46.57    2:49.09 JO     
                1:21.33   2:49.09 (1:27.76)                                        
  7 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    10 LIAC-MR              2:50.61    2:49.19 JO     
                1:21.07   2:49.19 (1:28.12)                                        
  8 Chase, Samantha           10 LBA-MR               2:50.53    2:51.59 JO     
                1:23.27   2:51.59 (1:28.32)                                        
  9 Bonneville, Alyssa N      10 TVSC-MR              3:35.69    2:56.74 JO     
                1:25.74   2:56.74 (1:31.00)                                        
 10 Lara, Tiffany             10 BASC-MR              2:57.69    2:59.28 JO     
                1:25.24   2:59.28 (1:34.04)                                        
 11 Levin, Emma               10 LBA-MR               3:33.85    3:03.37 JO     
                1:29.24   3:03.37 (1:34.13)                                        
 12 Gallego, Samantha E       10 LIAC-MR              3:39.80    3:03.48 JO     
                1:27.79   3:03.48 (1:35.69)                                        
 13 Shutowich, Emily G        10 TVSC-MR              3:36.52    3:04.50 JO     
                1:32.23   3:04.50 (1:32.27)                                        
 14 Souza, Monique             9 BBSC-MR              3:06.36    3:05.51 JO     
                1:29.51   3:05.51 (1:36.00)                                        
 15 Heaney, Cara G             9 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:07.07 JO     
                1:31.85   3:07.07 (1:35.22)                                        
 16 Adams, Hayley N           10 TVSC-MR              3:01.25    3:07.46 JO     
                1:30.23   3:07.46 (1:37.23)                                        
 17 Bardak, Emily E           10 TVSC-MR              3:25.69    3:08.90 JO     
                1:32.09   3:08.90 (1:36.81)                                        
 18 Giunta, Natalia L         10 TVSC-MR              3:45.26    3:13.64        
                1:32.34   3:13.64 (1:41.30)                                        
 19 Park, Naomi J             10 TVSC-MR              3:32.32    3:16.46        
                1:33.18   3:16.46 (1:43.28)                                        
 20 Mercaldo, Kathryn E        9 BBSC-MR              3:36.36    3:24.68        
                1:39.93   3:24.68 (1:44.75)                                        
 21 Stampelos, Georgina E     10 TVSC-MR              3:41.25    3:32.65        
                1:44.97   3:32.65 (1:47.68)                                        
 22 Bennett, Martha           10 LBA-MR               3:30.26    3:32.92        
                1:38.73   3:32.92 (1:54.19)                                        
 23 Friedman, Melissa A       10 HAA-MR               3:27.74    3:37.60        
                1:46.13   3:37.60 (1:51.47)                                        
 24 Sheinberg, Faith           9 LBA-MR               4:24.00    3:55.96        
                1:54.47   3:55.96 (2:01.49)                                        
 -- Smith, Mellany A           8 CAT-NJ               3:25.50        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:26.39  ZONE
              1:39.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Longo, Caroline           10 LBA-MR               1:22.20    1:22.43 ZONE   
  2 Li, Sandra                10 LIAC-MR              1:23.26    1:23.56 ZONE   
  3 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    10 LIAC-MR              1:27.29    1:27.84 JO     
  4 McNeary, Claire           10 LIAC-MR              1:27.07    1:29.25 JO     
  5 Meyers, Katherine         10 LIAC-MR              1:31.76    1:30.87 JO     
  6 Shutowich, Emily G        10 TVSC-MR              1:35.60    1:31.72 JO     
  7 McNulty, Joanna M         10 LIAC-MR              1:33.62    1:31.80 JO     
  8 Lara, Tiffany             10 BASC-MR              1:33.60    1:32.68 JO     
  9 Chase, Samantha           10 LBA-MR               1:42.46    1:32.73 JO     
 10 Harrington, Brooke        10 LBA-MR               1:31.46    1:33.37 JO     
 11 Giunta, Natalia L         10 TVSC-MR              1:48.65    1:33.85 JO     
 12 Garvey, Olivia A          10 LIAC-MR              1:40.24    1:35.19 JO     
 13 Levin, Emma               10 LBA-MR               1:50.15    1:35.62 JO     
 14 Duong, Kathleen M         10 LIAC-MR              1:36.16    1:36.26 JO     
 15 Adams, Hayley N           10 TVSC-MR              1:38.65    1:36.38 JO     
 16 Gallagher, Liz p          10 HAA-MR               1:48.71    1:36.98 JO     
 17 Guglielmo, Jessica        10 LIAC-MR              1:43.00    1:38.51 JO     
 18 Ye, Camellia               8 LIAC-MR              1:39.13    1:39.12 JO     
 19 Bonneville, Alyssa N      10 TVSC-MR              1:54.20    1:39.43 JO     
 20 Bardak, Emily E           10 TVSC-MR              1:59.87    1:39.74 JO     
 21 DePhillips, Michaela C     9 LIAC-MR              1:42.00    1:39.87 JO     
 22 Bush, Alexis J            10 LIAC-MR              1:39.66    1:40.20        
 23 Guida, Emily L            10 BBSC-MR              1:42.85    1:40.80        
 24 Neglia, Allegra            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.05    1:41.01        
 25 LaRue, Jessie A            9 MSC-MR               1:48.74    1:42.48        
 26 Lennon, Joanna M           8 LIAC-MR              1:55.45    1:42.60        
 27 Souza, Monique             9 BBSC-MR              1:45.58    1:42.71        
 28 Bennett, Martha           10 LBA-MR               1:40.28    1:42.76        
 29 Simkins, Hallie C          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.19    1:43.55        
 30 Ostrander, Bethany J      10 TVSC-MR              2:04.58    1:43.62        
 31 Yuen, Kalie               10 LIAC-MR              1:41.24    1:44.01        
 32 Tang, Emily                9 MSC-MR               1:44.25    1:45.47        
 33 Darling, Lauren A          9 LIAC-MR              1:52.00    1:45.85        
 34 Thomas, Mackenzie          8 IA-MR                1:57.28    1:46.66        
 35 Cohen, Danielle V          9 LIAC-MR              1:46.42    1:46.90        
 36 Friedman, Melissa A       10 HAA-MR               1:43.47    1:48.63        
 37 Lindenman, Gabrielle R    10 LIAC-MR              1:49.42    1:48.89        
 37 Caraher, Meghan R          9 IA-MR                1:48.28    1:48.89        
 39 Burns, Julia               9 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:49.92        
 40 Shiebler, Patricia E      10 IA-MR                1:55.65    1:50.90        
 41 Stampelos, Georgina E     10 TVSC-MR              2:01.25    1:51.85        
 42 Davi, Julia G             10 HAA-MR               1:58.53    1:52.62        
 43 Burns, Emily              10 LBA-MR               2:11.42    1:52.83        
 44 Sarubbi, Amanda R         10 TVSC-MR              1:50.75    1:53.64        
 45 French, Isabelle           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.20    1:53.69        
 46 Spallone, Carly N         10 LIAC-MR              2:00.89    1:54.27        
 47 Kilgallen, Kristen        10 LIAC-MR              1:59.11    1:54.58        
 48 Goodstone, Zoe K           9 LIAC-MR              1:55.50    1:54.95        
 49 Pusateri, Jillian G        8 LIAC-MR              2:17.70    1:54.96        
 50 Duong, Patricia M          8 LIAC-MR              1:53.00    1:56.76        
 51 Tesser, Hayley R          10 LIAC-MR              1:58.56    1:57.49        
 52 Martinez, Marisa C        10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:59.62        
 53 Skarren, Kaley             8 LBA-MR               1:56.82    2:01.09        
 54 Sheinberg, Faith           9 LBA-MR               2:03.60    2:01.34        
 55 Umansky, Alexandra        10 BASC-MR              1:59.79    2:01.87        
 56 Antoniuk, Sandra m        10 LIAC-MR              2:09.86    2:02.50        
 57 VanManen, Hannah           8 LIAC-MR              1:59.63    2:02.83        
 58 Ebert, Meghan              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.70    2:03.49        
 59 Ekstrom, Madison           8 LBA-MR               2:45.00    2:06.69        
 60 Yen, Amanda C              9 MSC-MR               2:09.44    2:07.92        
 61 Planken, Nicole            9 LBA-MR               2:20.00    2:08.12        
 62 Kontos, Kristina           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.89    2:10.30        
 63 Cohen, Emily Z             7 MSC-MR               2:23.60    2:12.22        
 64 Giovanniello, Kirsten M    9 LIAC-MR              2:13.79    2:12.59        
 65 Tarsia, Angelica           8 LBA-MR               2:10.00    2:13.49        
 66 Alper, Dani                8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.88    2:14.36        
 67 Ciuffetellil, Madison P    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.21    2:16.17        
 68 Friedman, Valerie R       10 HAA-MR               2:28.47    2:19.10        
 69 Fitzgerald, Erin G         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.51    2:20.00        
 70 Slattery, Taryn C          9 LIAC-MR              2:16.44    2:21.58        
 71 Brown, Alana               7 LIAC-MR              2:16.06    2:21.88        
 72 Nunez, Gabby B             7 MSC-MR               2:18.57    2:23.49        
 73 Ball, Parker N             6 MSC-MR               2:40.03    2:31.15        
 74 Gerber, Maya               7 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:26.77    2:31.88        
 75 Gallo, Julianne            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:39.88    2:44.33        
 76 French, Makayla J          7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.14    2:48.70        
 -- Barberia, Angelina         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.99         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 
Women 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:38.79  ZONE
              1:51.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Alice                 10 LIAC-MR              1:44.25    1:36.08 ZONE   
  2 Meyers, Katherine         10 LIAC-MR              1:34.13    1:36.82 ZONE   
  3 Duong, Kathleen M         10 LIAC-MR              1:41.97    1:40.32 JO     
  4 Bonneville, Alyssa N      10 TVSC-MR              1:39.36    1:40.87 JO     
  5 Kuenzler, Rachel          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.21    1:41.38 JO     
  6 Liang, Emily              10 LIAC-MR              1:44.59    1:43.55 JO     
  7 Chase, Samantha           10 LBA-MR               1:45.23    1:44.84 JO     
  8 Gallego, Samantha E       10 LIAC-MR              1:43.46    1:44.94 JO     
  9 Corcoran, Annabelle G     10 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:46.48 JO     
 10 Sorokko, Michelle          9 LIAC-MR              1:49.12    1:46.73 JO     
 11 DePhillips, Michaela C     9 LIAC-MR              1:49.74    1:47.88 JO     
 12 Palazzo, Gianna M         10 HAA-MR               2:03.28    1:48.00 JO     
 13 Lara, Tiffany             10 BASC-MR              1:47.70    1:48.41 JO     
 14 McNulty, Joanna M         10 LIAC-MR              1:51.94    1:49.88 JO     
 15 Lennon, Joanna M           8 LIAC-MR              2:32.39    1:53.10        
 16 Posen, Adena N             9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:53.33        
 17 Garvey, Olivia A          10 LIAC-MR              1:50.02    1:53.34        
 18 Mejia, Brianna            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.19    1:53.86        
 19 Ye, Camellia               8 LIAC-MR              2:11.80    1:55.26        
 20 Gregorace, Sophia R        7 LIAC-MR              2:10.67    1:55.29        
 21 Bush, Alexis J            10 LIAC-MR              2:05.84    1:55.80        
 22 Gabinoff, Katherine       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.73    1:56.04        
 23 LaRue, Jessie A            9 MSC-MR               1:56.21    1:56.07        
 24 Simkins, Hallie C          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.56    1:56.43        
 25 Duffe, Michelle           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.67    1:56.65        
 26 Plansker, Olivia M        10 LIAC-MR              1:58.00    1:57.96        
 27 Lizzio, Katlyn R           8 BBSC-MR              2:15.21    1:58.06        
 28 Kilgallen, Kristen        10 LIAC-MR              1:58.55    1:58.17        
 29 Darling, Lauren A          9 LIAC-MR              2:01.66    1:58.33        
 30 Sarubbi, Amanda R         10 TVSC-MR              2:09.09    1:58.61        
 31 Tonna, Carolann           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.73    1:59.70        
 32 Yuen, Kalie               10 LIAC-MR              2:11.06    2:01.41        
 33 Reynolds, Kerryann M       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.56    2:01.44        
 34 Umansky, Alexandra        10 BASC-MR              1:55.86    2:01.51        
 35 Pinezich, Emma            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.24    2:02.62        
 36 Spallone, Carly N         10 LIAC-MR              1:58.00    2:03.04        
 37 Cohen, Danielle V          9 LIAC-MR              2:05.60    2:03.13        
 38 Vitale, Serafina           9 LBA-MR               2:05.72    2:04.18        
 39 Park, Elizabeth            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.94    2:04.20        
 40 Waller, Brooke             9 LBA-MR               2:01.43    2:04.59        
 41 Tang, Emily                9 MSC-MR               2:07.59    2:05.29        
 42 Duong, Patricia M          8 LIAC-MR              2:09.62    2:05.39        
 43 Cohen, Jessica Z          10 MSC-MR               2:06.73    2:05.53        
 44 Pikulik, Danielle A        8 HAA-MR               2:07.64    2:05.54        
 45 Thomas, Mackenzie          8 IA-MR                2:12.65    2:06.25        
 46 Ciuffetellil, Madison P    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.40    2:06.46        
 47 VanManen, Hannah           8 LIAC-MR              2:08.60    2:08.52        
 48 Pusateri, Jillian G        8 LIAC-MR              2:11.02    2:08.76        
 49 Carpenter, Paige           9 LBA-MR               2:08.50    2:09.02        
 50 Silverman, Danielle N     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.77    2:11.45        
 51 Burns, Emily              10 LBA-MR               2:34.32    2:11.49        
 52 Neglia, Allegra            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.19    2:12.15        
 53 Antoniuk, Sandra m        10 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:13.92        
 54 Varone, Nicole            10 HAA-MR               2:45.99    2:14.08        
 55 Dolan, Caroline            9 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:14.64        
 56 Modica, Savannah           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.77    2:16.01        
 57 Derby, Daniella N         10 BBSC-MR              2:13.83    2:16.36        
 58 Trtik, Veronika            9 IA-MR                2:25.94    2:16.65        
 59 Yen, Amanda C              9 MSC-MR               2:40.01    2:16.88        
 60 Patel, Nisha V            10 LIAC-MR              2:16.00    2:20.75        
 61 Slattery, Taryn C          9 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:21.73        
 62 Bannon, Dylan              9 LBA-MR               1:42.00    2:22.09        
 63 French, Isabelle           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.66    2:22.68        
 64 Siegel, Carly              9 LBA-MR               2:30.90    2:24.23        
 65 Barth, Katelyn A          10 CAT-NJ               2:15.00    2:25.20        
 66 Friedman, Valerie R       10 HAA-MR               2:30.13    2:27.09        
 67 Fitzgerald, Erin G         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.00    2:30.17        
 68 Giovanniello, Kirsten M    9 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:33.04        
 69 Gibson, Grace M            8 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:34.58        
 70 Kirkland, Tiffany J        8 LIAC-MR              2:25.00    2:35.00        
 71 Farrell, Katherine         8 LBA-MR               2:36.00    2:35.52        
 72 Ebert, Meghan              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.27    2:36.61        
 73 Alper, Dani                8 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:19.88    2:38.25        
 74 DePalma, Mikaylie          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.61    2:41.37        
 75 Kontos, Kristina           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.78    2:41.53        
 76 Barberia, Angelina         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.49    2:49.18        
 77 Nunez, Gabby B             7 MSC-MR               2:40.01    2:50.66        
 78 French, Makayla J          7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:57.93    2:56.46        
 79 Sacchetti, Sophia          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:01.22    3:05.72        
 80 Gallo, Julianne            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:45.88    3:08.01        
 81 Rutigliano, Michaela       6 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:23.67    3:08.73        
 -- Sargios, Justina T         9 MSC-MR               2:11.40   X2:10.30        
 -- Dilsner-Lopez, Malayna S   9 LBA-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
 -- Jackson, EllaBlue          7 MSC-MR               2:26.01         DQ        
 -- Ekstrom, Madison           8 LBA-MR               2:46.31         DQ        
 -- Martinez, Marisa C        10 LIAC-MR              2:15.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Carr, Ciara               10 LBA-MR               1:56.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Gerber, Maya               7 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:58.99         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Najafi, Niaz               8 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:00.22         DQ        
 -- Shamailov, Alexis          8 BASC-MR              2:22.00         DQ        
 -- Goodstone, Zoe K           9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              3:03.59  10&U ZONE
              3:30.99  10&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fazio, Catherine A        10 UNCAT-NJ             3:03.07    3:00.11 ZONE   
                1:25.95   3:00.11 (1:34.16)                                        
  2 Li, Sandra                10 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:02.87 ZONE   
                1:29.04   3:02.87 (1:33.83)                                        
  2 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    10 LIAC-MR              3:05.78    3:02.87 ZONE   
                1:29.25   3:02.87 (1:33.62)                                        
  4 Harrington, Brooke        10 LBA-MR               3:17.88    3:06.16 JO     
                1:28.61   3:06.16 (1:37.55)                                        
  5 McNeary, Claire           10 LIAC-MR              3:44.00    3:06.65 JO     
                1:32.50   3:06.65 (1:34.15)                                        
  6 Kuenzler, Rachel          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:08.95    3:09.01 JO     
                1:32.82   3:09.01 (1:36.19)                                        
  7 Liang, Emily              10 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:13.24 JO     
                1:33.12   3:13.24 (1:40.12)                                        
  8 Duong, Kathleen M         10 LIAC-MR              3:48.00    3:19.98 JO     
                1:43.47   3:19.98 (1:36.51)                                        
  9 Gallego, Samantha E       10 LIAC-MR              3:35.00    3:20.39 JO     
                1:37.32   3:20.39 (1:43.07)                                        
 10 Bonneville, Alyssa N      10 TVSC-MR              3:45.69    3:22.05 JO     
                1:38.78   3:22.05 (1:43.27)                                        
 11 Garvey, Olivia A          10 LIAC-MR              3:19.12    3:22.41 JO     
                1:37.30   3:22.41 (1:45.11)                                        
 12 McNulty, Joanna M         10 LIAC-MR              3:21.08    3:24.50 JO     
                1:40.27   3:24.50 (1:44.23)                                        
 13 Reynolds, Kerryann M       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:42.43    3:25.70 JO     
                1:39.42   3:25.70 (1:46.28)                                        
 14 DePhillips, Michaela C     9 LIAC-MR              3:48.00    3:27.28 JO     
                1:41.98   3:27.28 (1:45.30)                                        
 15 Levin, Emma               10 LBA-MR               4:03.49    3:27.95 JO     
                1:42.18   3:27.95 (1:45.77)                                        
 16 Giunta, Natalia L         10 TVSC-MR              3:52.01    3:28.91 JO     
                1:41.31   3:28.91 (1:47.60)                                        
 17 Cohen, Jessica Z          10 MSC-MR               3:59.26    3:32.64        
                1:44.74   3:32.64 (1:47.90)                                        
 18 Bush, Alexis J            10 LIAC-MR              3:42.00    3:33.01        
                1:45.22   3:33.01 (1:47.79)                                        
 19 Sorokko, Michelle          9 LIAC-MR              3:56.00    3:33.37        
                1:45.94   3:33.37 (1:47.43)                                        
 20 LaRue, Jessie A            9 MSC-MR               3:42.72    3:35.72        
                1:44.08   3:35.72 (1:51.64)                                        
 21 Yuen, Kalie               10 LIAC-MR              3:48.00    3:36.95        
                1:44.88   3:36.95 (1:52.07)                                        
 22 Adams, Hayley N           10 TVSC-MR              3:45.21    3:37.01        
                1:46.63   3:37.01 (1:50.38)                                        
 23 Bardak, Emily E           10 TVSC-MR              3:40.21    3:37.19        
                1:42.82   3:37.19 (1:54.37)                                        
 24 Cohen, Danielle V          9 LIAC-MR              3:59.49    3:41.24        
                1:49.81   3:41.24 (1:51.43)                                        
 25 Tang, Emily                9 MSC-MR               3:42.27    3:42.78        
                1:48.25   3:42.78 (1:54.53)                                        
 26 Plansker, Olivia M        10 LIAC-MR              3:45.83    3:43.88        
                1:51.84   3:43.88 (1:52.04)                                        
 27 Simkins, Hallie C          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:44.50    3:45.48        
                1:54.55   3:45.48 (1:50.93)                                        
 28 Guida, Emily L            10 BBSC-MR              3:47.30    3:47.82        
                1:47.09   3:47.82 (2:00.73)                                        
 29 Cohen, Emily Z             7 MSC-MR               3:54.01    4:43.58        
                2:15.95   4:43.58 (2:27.63)                                        
 
Women 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.29  METS
                30.49  ZONE
                32.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dominger, Jacqueline      12 HAA-MR                 29.40      29.72 METS   
  2 Emanuel, Taylor C         12 BAD-MR                 30.41      29.98 METS   
  3 Spinelli, Jasmine         12 UNCAT-NJ               30.52      30.54 JO     
  4 Lara, Krystal             12 BASC-MR                31.89      30.66 JO     
  5 Treble, Cara H            12 LIAC-MR                32.08      30.69 JO     
  6 Tan, Cathy                12 LIAC-MR                31.42      31.10 JO     
  7 DeGoias, Sabrina          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.43      31.14 JO     
  8 Gaccione, Amanda G        12 CAT-NJ                 44.61      31.63 JO     
  9 Silbert, Jordan F         12 CAT-NJ                 30.43      31.68 JO     
 10 Shi, Kelly L              11 CAT-NJ                 32.52      31.91 JO     
 11 Blum, Alyssa N            12 LIAC-MR                31.99      32.11 JO     
 12 Chen, Rita x              11 TVSC-MR                33.18      32.26 JO     
 13 Chan, Kimberly R          11 LIAC-MR                32.84      32.44 JO     
 14 Eid, Natalie A            11 BAD-MR                 33.25      32.74 JO     
 15 Lennon, Maryann E         11 LIAC-MR                32.91      32.82 JO     
 16 Cohen, Olivia M           12 LIAC-MR                34.34      32.90 JO     
 17 Dalla Riva, Natalie L     11 CAT-NJ                 35.38      32.94 JO     
 17 Wang, Katie E             11 TVSC-MR                33.85      32.94 JO     
 19 Haddow, Shanna            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.83      33.09        
 20 Stanco, Alexa N           12 TVSC-MR                34.27      33.11        
 21 Smith, Steffany I         11 CAT-NJ                 33.90      33.14        
 22 Chan, Sarah P             11 TVSC-MR                36.09      33.17        
 23 Sukhov, Adele             11 LIAC-MR                35.96      33.22        
 24 Aroesty, Maggie           11 LBA-MR                 32.75      33.33        
 25 D'Angelo, Lauren E        12 CAT-NJ                 34.22      33.60        
 26 Piantanida, Giorgia       12 LIAC-MR                33.46      33.65        
 27 Park, Irene J             11 LIAC-MR                42.54      33.81        
 28 Dabrowski, Olivia         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.64      33.96        
 29 Kunnapas, Kristin L       11 CAT-NJ                 35.35      34.01        
 30 Farrell, Caroline         11 LBA-MR                 34.16      34.38        
 31 Kaplan, Stephanie R       11 LIAC-MR                34.83      34.41        
 32 Zahn, Jacqueline          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.24      34.50        
 33 Hahn, Katelyn E           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.06      34.55        
 34 Caruana, Beth A           11 LIAC-MR                39.57      34.57        
 34 Balling, Kayla M          12 BBSC-MR                35.01      34.57        
 36 Rangel, Vanessa           12 BAD-MR                 35.99      34.68        
 37 Gershkowitz, Nanette      12 BASC-MR                34.03      34.80        
 38 Gavigan, Casey L          12 TVSC-MR                34.98      34.85        
 39 Tetlak, Samantha T        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.15      34.86        
 40 Anderson, Emily N         12 TVSC-MR                38.34      35.09        
 41 Hummel, Christina D       11 HAA-MR                 37.51      35.33        
 42 Sudweeks, Libbie          12 BBSC-MR                36.80      35.46        
 43 Leon, Pamela G            12 LIAC-MR                36.50      35.50        
 44 Betterbed, Dominique R    12 TVSC-MR                37.51      35.53        
 45 Keenan, Eileen M          12 IA-MR                  37.73      35.74        
 46 Coughlin, Brittany L      12 TVSC-MR                36.30      35.77        
 47 Pusateri, Julia M         12 LIAC-MR                36.67      35.79        
 48 Cyrus, Kiana              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.27      35.86        
 49 White, Dolores M          11 HAA-MR               1:45.99      35.93        
 50 Alliegro, Alexandra M     11 IA-MR                  37.03      36.00        
 51 Wagner, Lauren R          11 TVSC-MR                35.57      36.18        
 52 Sodi, Allegra T           11 LIAC-MR                38.47      36.25        
 53 Kilgallen, Catherine      11 LIAC-MR                36.89      36.54        
 54 Giuliani, Jessica H       11 BBSC-MR                43.63      36.55        
 55 Sarubbi, Lara N           12 TVSC-MR                38.69      36.56        
 56 Stevens, Jenna            11 LBA-MR                 54.84      36.68        
 57 Apotsos, Anastasia        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.70      36.72        
 58 Heffernan, Kelsey R       11 CAT-NJ                 37.44      36.73        
 59 Jin, Vickie               11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.42      36.86        
 60 Galasso, Emma C           12 IA-MR                  38.23      36.94        
 61 Mannle, Kathryn           12 LBA-MR                 38.38      37.06        
 62 Alonso, Julie R           12 LIAC-MR                39.00      37.15        
 63 Sacchetti, Victoria       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.31      37.17        
 64 Wulff, Fallon M           12 LIAC-MR                39.28      37.27        
 64 Barth, Kristina R         11 CAT-NJ                 39.06      37.27        
 66 Diaz, Jessica             12 HAA-MR               1:15.99      37.29        
 67 Harmon, Julie E           12 HAA-MR                 43.53      37.32        
 68 Munn, Caroline B          11 LIAC-MR                40.47      37.34        
 69 Umeda, Izumi              11 CAT-NJ                 41.07      37.42        
 70 Tonna, Mary               11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.46      37.44        
 71 Spike, Kristine A         12 CAT-NJ                 38.55      37.45        
 72 Koumas, Erica N           11 LIAC-MR                41.40      37.49        
 73 Li, Karen Z               11 TVSC-MR                40.41      37.61        
 74 Kohler, Elizabeth R       11 BBSC-MR                46.96      37.67        
 74 Yi, Morgan                11 LIAC-MR                41.39      37.67        
 76 Cook, Charlotte G         12 CAT-NJ                 37.73      37.69        
 77 Carle, Victoria E         12 TVSC-MR                44.95      37.89        
 78 Hayes, Victoria           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.81      37.94        
 79 Griffin, Ellen R          12 IA-MR                  41.66      38.08        
 80 Loscalzo, Annie M         12 TVSC-MR                43.65      38.17        
 81 McLoughlin, Bailey A      12 LIAC-MR                37.89      38.39        
 82 Connolly, Danielle M      11 MSC-MR                 38.86      38.55        
 83 Visintin, Nichole A       11 TVSC-MR                49.52      38.71        
 84 Darling, Samantha N       11 LIAC-MR                39.37      38.81        
 85 Maroney, Shannon          12 LBA-MR                 39.82      38.98        
 86 Waller, Brittany          11 LBA-MR                 39.86      40.15        
 87 Rivera, Nathaly           11 LBA-MR                 47.26      40.30        
 88 Chin, Nicole L            12 TVSC-MR                41.51      40.40        
 89 Ksendzovsky, Nicole       11 BASC-MR                47.61      40.58        
 90 Siegel, Blaine            11 LBA-MR                 42.28      40.66        
 91 Damm, Jesse K             11 HAA-MR                 41.07      40.72        
 92 Bonneville, Corrine E     12 TVSC-MR                40.37      40.86        
 93 Pickerell, Dimitra        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.98      41.01        
 94 Liverant, Nicole          11 BASC-MR                38.99      41.09        
 95 Manner, Annie             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.57      41.14        
 96 Scharf, Baylee            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.49      41.55        
 96 Crawford, Emily C         11 TVSC-MR                43.61      41.55        
 98 Davison, Dara G           12 LIAC-MR                40.83      41.60        
 99 Ibrahim, Zahrah           11 LIAC-MR                41.66      41.65        
100 Barberia, Gianna          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.53      42.02        
101 Gallo, Danielle           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.13      42.06        
102 Jones, Kayla              11 LBA-MR                 43.62      42.25        
103 Palumbo, Jenna            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.61      42.34        
104 Sargios, Mariette T       11 MSC-MR                 42.66      42.45        
105 Randhawa, Rhea            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.42      42.54        
106 Shapiro, Samantha K       11 BBSC-MR                40.58      42.63        
107 Mehlberg, Danielle M      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.91      43.94        
108 Fassett, Brooks C         11 TVSC-MR                46.56      45.69        
109 Kenny-Yap, Emily          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.44      52.07        
 
Women 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  METS
              2:23.89  ZONE
              2:37.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Treble, Cara H            12 LIAC-MR              2:23.23    2:19.69 METS   
                1:07.47   2:19.69 (1:12.22)                                        
  2 Spinelli, Jasmine         12 UNCAT-NJ             2:24.83    2:21.27 ZONE   
                1:07.77   2:21.27 (1:13.50)                                        
  3 Emanuel, Taylor C         12 BAD-MR               2:30.00    2:23.95 JO     
                1:09.86   2:23.95 (1:14.09)                                        
  4 Silbert, Jordan F         12 CAT-NJ               2:33.72    2:28.49 JO     
                1:12.15   2:28.49 (1:16.34)                                        
  5 Willie, Cassandra D       12 TVSC-MR              2:40.00    2:29.30 JO     
                1:13.17   2:29.30 (1:16.13)                                        
  6 Altchiler, Emily M        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.60    2:30.12 JO     
                1:12.00   2:30.12 (1:18.12)                                        
  7 Eid, Natalie A            11 BAD-MR               2:30.37    2:30.72 JO     
                1:12.33   2:30.72 (1:18.39)                                        
  8 Chan, Kimberly R          11 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:31.84 JO     
                1:12.97   2:31.84 (1:18.87)                                        
  9 Chen, Rita x              11 TVSC-MR              2:34.00    2:32.31 JO     
                1:13.74   2:32.31 (1:18.57)                                        
 10 Aroesty, Maggie           11 LBA-MR               2:35.30    2:35.41 JO     
                1:15.28   2:35.41 (1:20.13)                                        
 11 Park, Irene J             11 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:35.69 JO     
                1:16.42   2:35.69 (1:19.27)                                        
 12 Smith, Steffany I         11 CAT-NJ               2:38.53    2:35.74 JO     
                1:16.74   2:35.74 (1:19.00)                                        
 13 Overeem, Alexa J          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.49    2:36.03 JO     
                1:14.39   2:36.03 (1:21.64)                                        
 14 Shi, Kelly L              11 CAT-NJ               2:34.76    2:37.90 JO     
                1:15.21   2:37.90 (1:22.69)                                        
 15 Gaccione, Amanda G        12 CAT-NJ               2:44.18    2:38.17        
                1:16.38   2:38.17 (1:21.79)                                        
 16 Horan, Julia E            11 IA-MR                2:41.80    2:38.50        
                1:16.32   2:38.50 (1:22.18)                                        
 17 Sukhov, Adele             11 LIAC-MR              2:56.91    2:39.81        
                1:17.37   2:39.81 (1:22.44)                                        
 18 Grosskopf, Sian L         12 TVSC-MR              2:42.14    2:39.99        
                1:17.85   2:39.99 (1:22.14)                                        
 19 Chan, Sarah P             11 TVSC-MR              2:54.89    2:42.26        
                1:20.00   2:42.26 (1:22.26)                                        
 20 Boyle, Erin               12 IA-MR                2:40.18    2:42.30        
                1:17.12   2:42.30 (1:25.18)                                        
 21 Hahn, Katelyn E           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.55    2:43.23        
                1:20.29   2:43.23 (1:22.94)                                        
 22 Haddow, Shanna            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.95    2:43.87        
                1:19.03   2:43.87 (1:24.84)                                        
 23 Jin, Vickie               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.59    2:45.33        
                1:19.93   2:45.33 (1:25.40)                                        
 24 Mikadze, Mary             12 CAT-NJ               2:58.74    2:45.46        
                1:18.80   2:45.46 (1:26.66)                                        
 25 Cyrus, Kiana              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.67    2:45.55        
                1:20.69   2:45.55 (1:24.86)                                        
 26 Caruana, Beth A           11 LIAC-MR              2:41.62    2:45.83        
                1:19.96   2:45.83 (1:25.87)                                        
 27 O'Donnell, Christina      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.51    2:46.38        
                1:20.59   2:46.38 (1:25.79)                                        
 28 Gavigan, Casey L          12 TVSC-MR              2:46.41    2:47.31        
                1:21.15   2:47.31 (1:26.16)                                        
 29 Kilgallen, Catherine      11 LIAC-MR              3:19.56    2:47.52        
                1:24.35   2:47.52 (1:23.17)                                        
 30 Leon, Pamela G            12 LIAC-MR              2:50.32    2:47.68        
                1:23.34   2:47.68 (1:24.34)                                        
 31 Wagner, Lauren R          11 TVSC-MR              2:54.94    2:48.08        
                1:21.90   2:48.08 (1:26.18)                                        
 32 Balling, Kayla M          12 BBSC-MR              2:55.65    2:49.18        
                1:21.96   2:49.18 (1:27.22)                                        
 33 Pusateri, Julia M         12 LIAC-MR              2:55.36    2:50.56        
                1:23.46   2:50.56 (1:27.10)                                        
 34 Sarubbi, Lara N           12 TVSC-MR              2:49.30    2:50.95        
                1:24.72   2:50.95 (1:26.23)                                        
 35 Dabrowski, Olivia         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.75    2:51.21        
                1:23.11   2:51.21 (1:28.10)                                        
 36 Dunaisky, Jamie           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:58.74    2:52.10        
                1:24.76   2:52.10 (1:27.34)                                        
 37 O'Neil, Taylor A          12 HAA-MR               2:30.99    2:52.54        
                1:19.92   2:52.54 (1:32.62)                                        
 38 Heffernan, Kelsey R       11 CAT-NJ               3:02.25    2:53.25        
                1:25.56   2:53.25 (1:27.69)                                        
 39 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  11 LIAC-MR              2:56.87    2:56.34        
                1:24.66   2:56.34 (1:31.68)                                        
 40 Umeda, Izumi              11 CAT-NJ               3:00.87    2:56.37        
                1:24.87   2:56.37 (1:31.50)                                        
 41 Cook, Charlotte G         12 CAT-NJ               3:06.49    2:56.85        
                1:25.30   2:56.85 (1:31.55)                                        
 42 Bambrick, Alexandra C     11 CAT-NJ               3:10.47    2:57.71        
                1:26.27   2:57.71 (1:31.44)                                        
 43 Koumas, Erica N           11 LIAC-MR              3:22.56    3:03.14        
                1:29.78   3:03.14 (1:33.36)                                        
 44 Spike, Kristine A         12 CAT-NJ               3:21.07    3:03.85        
                1:26.58   3:03.85 (1:37.27)                                        
 45 Yi, Morgan                11 LIAC-MR              3:08.83    3:04.71        
                1:28.89   3:04.71 (1:35.82)                                        
 46 Graning, Morgan E         11 IA-MR                3:08.00    3:04.86        
                1:29.78   3:04.86 (1:35.08)                                        
 47 Drury, Lauren T           12 CAT-NJ               3:00.86    3:05.80        
                1:27.03   3:05.80 (1:38.77)                                        
 48 Chan, Kaitlyn             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:05.83    3:06.19        
                1:30.28   3:06.19 (1:35.91)                                        
 49 White, Dolores M          11 HAA-MR               3:55.99    3:06.21        
                1:28.51   3:06.21 (1:37.70)                                        
 50 Darling, Samantha N       11 LIAC-MR              3:28.07    3:11.38        
 51 Siegel, Blaine            11 LBA-MR               3:25.91    3:12.31        
                1:31.56   3:12.31 (1:40.75)                                        
 52 Gaudet, Danielle J        12 LIAC-MR              3:29.00    3:13.83        
                1:33.76   3:13.83 (1:40.07)                                        
 53 Ksendzovsky, Nicole       11 BASC-MR              4:10.00    3:16.37        
                1:36.03   3:16.37 (1:40.34)                                        
 54 Macias, Jasmine           12 BASC-MR              4:10.00    3:18.88        
                1:36.53   3:18.88 (1:42.35)                                        
 55 Pickerell, Dimitra        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:23.73    3:28.23        
                1:38.16   3:28.23 (1:50.07)                                        
 56 Shapiro, Samantha K       11 BBSC-MR              3:23.69    3:30.53        
                1:41.64   3:30.53 (1:48.89)                                        
 
Women 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                35.89  ZONE
                38.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lara, Krystal             12 BASC-MR                37.90      34.53 ZONE   
  2 Willie, Cassandra D       12 TVSC-MR                39.74      35.66 ZONE   
  3 Gaccione, Amanda G        12 CAT-NJ                 51.76      35.75 ZONE   
  4 Spinelli, Jasmine         12 UNCAT-NJ               42.00      36.22 JO     
  5 Sun, Whitney              12 LIAC-MR                37.03      36.98 JO     
  6 Harrington, Morgan        12 LBA-MR                 38.13      37.23 JO     
  7 DeGoias, Sabrina          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.13      37.37 JO     
  8 Treble, Cara H            12 LIAC-MR                40.62      37.64 JO     
  9 Chan, Sarah P             11 TVSC-MR                44.37      37.90 JO     
 10 Shi, Kelly L              11 CAT-NJ                 38.24      38.18 JO     
 11 Smith, Steffany I         11 CAT-NJ                 42.21      38.60 JO     
 12 Eid, Natalie A            11 BAD-MR                 37.00      38.62 JO     
 13 Horan, Julia E            11 IA-MR                  40.02      38.63 JO     
 14 Grosskopf, Sian L         12 TVSC-MR                47.51      38.72 JO     
 15 D'Angelo, Lauren E        12 CAT-NJ                 39.50      38.85 JO     
 16 Chen, Rita x              11 TVSC-MR                43.24      38.98 JO     
 17 Coleman, Mackenzie        12 IA-MR                  39.26      39.08        
 18 Pikulik, Nicole           11 HAA-MR                 42.10      39.12        
 19 Kunnapas, Kristin L       11 CAT-NJ                 41.27      39.14        
 20 Overeem, Alexa J          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.50      39.15        
 21 Altchiler, Emily M        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.14      39.44        
 22 Farrell, Caroline         11 LBA-MR                 38.96      39.72        
 23 Gavigan, Casey L          12 TVSC-MR                39.45      39.73        
 24 Balling, Kayla M          12 BBSC-MR                39.99      39.87        
 25 Rangel, Vanessa           12 BAD-MR                 40.00      40.27        
 26 Haddow, Shanna            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.01      40.29        
 27 Caruana, Beth A           11 LIAC-MR                40.01      40.34        
 28 Stanco, Alexa N           12 TVSC-MR                42.83      40.44        
 29 Germano, Caroline P       12 LIAC-MR                42.20      40.86        
 30 Cyrus, Kiana              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.27      40.93        
 31 Zawatson, Cassidy         11 LIAC-MR                41.15      41.35        
 32 Chan, Kimberly R          11 LIAC-MR                46.78      41.38        
 33 Seidman, Jessica A        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.95      41.65        
 34 Lennon, Kelly             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.24      41.89        
 35 McNally, Lauren E         11 LIAC-MR                40.81      41.97        
 36 Tetlak, Samantha T        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.76      41.99        
 37 Cook, Charlotte G         12 CAT-NJ                 44.04      42.16        
 37 Li, Karen Z               11 TVSC-MR                45.17      42.16        
 39 Apotsos, Anastasia        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.89      42.24        
 40 Keenan, Eileen M          12 IA-MR                  43.44      42.25        
 41 Gershkowitz, Nanette      12 BASC-MR                43.42      42.32        
 42 Sarubbi, Lara N           12 TVSC-MR                45.14      42.37        
 43 Hahn, Katelyn E           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.33      42.67        
 44 Agostino, Amanda L        11 LIAC-MR                44.18      42.71        
 45 Dunaisky, Jamie           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.89      42.84        
 46 O'Donnell, Christina      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.62      42.87        
 47 Dalla Riva, Natalie L     11 CAT-NJ                 43.82      42.88        
 48 Falletta, Gillian T       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.56      43.01        
 49 Sukhov, Adele             11 LIAC-MR                47.51      43.20        
 50 Burke, Erin A             11 TVSC-MR                44.18      43.66        
 51 Pappalardo, Alexa M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.38      43.76        
 52 Hong, Donna D             12 HAA-MR                 56.99      43.79        
 53 Alliegro, Alexandra M     11 IA-MR                  42.62      43.80        
 54 Diaz, Jessica             12 HAA-MR               1:15.99      43.82        
 55 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  11 LIAC-MR                46.54      44.08        
 56 Munn, Caroline B          11 LIAC-MR                48.30      44.22        
 57 Koumas, Erica N           11 LIAC-MR                46.53      44.32        
 58 Chan, Kaitlyn             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.42      44.47        
 59 Sacchetti, Victoria       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.07      44.64        
 60 Pusateri, Julia M         12 LIAC-MR                45.41      44.69        
 61 Mikadze, Mary             12 CAT-NJ                 52.15      44.75        
 62 Mannle, Kathryn           12 LBA-MR                 47.70      44.90        
 63 McKenna, Casey            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.97      44.92        
 64 Waller, Brittany          11 LBA-MR                 49.09      45.16        
 65 Leon, Pamela G            12 LIAC-MR                45.89      45.24        
 66 Umeda, Izumi              11 CAT-NJ                 51.28      45.43        
 67 Wagner, Lauren R          11 TVSC-MR                53.99      45.46        
 68 McLoughlin, Bailey A      12 LIAC-MR                50.00      45.49        
 69 Maroney, Shannon          12 LBA-MR                 50.00      45.51        
 70 Hayes, Victoria           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.88      45.64        
 71 Barth, Kristina R         11 CAT-NJ                 44.28      45.69        
 72 Damm, Jesse K             11 HAA-MR                 45.71      45.85        
 73 Tonna, Mary               11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.90      46.04        
 74 Connolly, Danielle M      11 MSC-MR                 44.33      46.08        
 75 Scharf, Baylee            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.83      46.83        
 76 Giuliani, Jessica H       11 BBSC-MR              1:03.21      47.02        
 77 Spike, Kristine A         12 CAT-NJ                 46.76      47.06        
 78 Liverant, Nicole          11 BASC-MR                55.00      47.09        
 79 Pickerell, Dimitra        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.19      47.10        
 80 Mehlberg, Danielle M      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.49      47.21        
 81 Stevens, Jenna            11 LBA-MR                 47.28      47.59        
 82 Visintin, Nichole A       11 TVSC-MR                50.21      47.78        
 83 Griffin, Ellen R          12 IA-MR                  54.19      47.79        
 84 Gaudet, Danielle J        12 LIAC-MR                46.00      48.14        
 85 Gallo, Danielle           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.60      48.65        
 86 Ibrahim, Zahrah           11 LIAC-MR                46.00      49.24        
 87 Galasso, Emma C           12 IA-MR                  48.83      49.40        
 88 Randhawa, Rhea            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.00      49.96        
 89 Siegel, Blaine            11 LBA-MR                 58.21      50.12        
 90 Bonneville, Corrine E     12 TVSC-MR                52.29      50.14        
 91 Sargios, Mariette T       11 MSC-MR                 56.33      50.62        
 92 Davison, Dara G           12 LIAC-MR                52.00      50.73        
 93 Barberia, Gianna          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.96      50.94        
 94 Harmon, Julie E           12 HAA-MR                 52.19      51.04        
 95 Rivera, Nathaly           11 LBA-MR               1:10.00      51.05        
 96 Crawford, Emily C         11 TVSC-MR                55.96      51.29        
 97 Ksendzovsky, Nicole       11 BASC-MR                49.99      51.49        
 98 Manner, Annie             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.33      52.18        
 99 Loscalzo, Annie M         12 TVSC-MR                48.57      53.60        
100 Palumbo, Jenna            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.94      53.70        
101 Jones, Kayla              11 LBA-MR               1:10.00      57.60        
102 Fassett, Brooks C         11 TVSC-MR                56.87      58.99        
103 Kenny-Yap, Emily          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.44    1:03.90        
 -- White, Dolores M          11 HAA-MR               1:55.99         DQ        
 
Women 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:14.99  METS
              1:16.29  ZONE
              1:24.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lara, Krystal             12 BASC-MR              1:15.16    1:13.54 METS   
  2 Dominger, Jacqueline      12 HAA-MR               1:15.62    1:13.74 METS   
  3 Spinelli, Jasmine         12 UNCAT-NJ             1:19.77    1:15.35 ZONE   
  4 Willie, Cassandra D       12 TVSC-MR              1:17.00    1:15.39 ZONE   
  5 Emanuel, Taylor C         12 BAD-MR               1:16.48    1:16.18 ZONE   
  6 Shi, Kelly L              11 CAT-NJ               1:21.32    1:19.62 JO     
  7 Harrington, Morgan        12 LBA-MR               1:20.84    1:19.65 JO     
  8 Eid, Natalie A            11 BAD-MR               1:20.35    1:20.03 JO     
  9 Blum, Alyssa N            12 LIAC-MR              1:22.62    1:21.29 JO     
 10 Pikulik, Nicole           11 HAA-MR               1:21.55    1:21.53 JO     
 11 Treble, Cara H            12 LIAC-MR              1:34.34    1:22.20 JO     
 12 Smith, Steffany I         11 CAT-NJ               1:28.30    1:22.60 JO     
 13 Horan, Julia E            11 IA-MR                1:23.02    1:23.68 JO     
 14 Grosskopf, Sian L         12 TVSC-MR              1:22.38    1:24.46 JO     
 15 Balling, Kayla M          12 BBSC-MR              1:25.55    1:24.90 JO     
 16 Simkins, Ella R           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.56    1:25.09        
 17 Rangel, Vanessa           12 BAD-MR               1:24.28    1:25.27        
 18 Gavigan, Casey L          12 TVSC-MR              1:28.77    1:25.46        
 19 Zawatson, Cassidy         11 LIAC-MR              1:26.57    1:25.83        
 20 Germano, Caroline P       12 LIAC-MR              1:27.89    1:26.64        
 21 Sodi, Allegra T           11 LIAC-MR              1:26.84    1:26.95        
 22 Hummel, Christina D       11 HAA-MR               1:35.89    1:27.49        
 23 Haddow, Shanna            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.22    1:27.54        
 24 Coughlin, Brittany L      12 TVSC-MR              1:28.75    1:29.00        
 25 Bambrick, Alexandra C     11 CAT-NJ               1:35.73    1:30.42        
 26 O'Neil, Taylor A          12 HAA-MR               1:35.95    1:30.64        
 27 Sarubbi, Lara N           12 TVSC-MR              1:32.35    1:30.70        
 28 Tetlak, Samantha T        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.28    1:30.92        
 29 Kilgallen, Catherine      11 LIAC-MR              1:35.25    1:31.05        
 30 Reining, Emma R           12 MSC-MR               1:29.54    1:31.16        
 31 Falletta, Gillian T       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.82    1:31.22        
 32 Seidman, Jessica A        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.11    1:31.29        
 33 Agostino, Amanda L        11 LIAC-MR              1:30.98    1:31.44        
 34 Drury, Lauren T           12 CAT-NJ               1:30.84    1:31.97        
 35 Yi, Morgan                11 LIAC-MR              1:36.02    1:33.14        
 36 Dunaisky, Jamie           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.81    1:33.19        
 37 Dabrowski, Olivia         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.97    1:33.37        
 38 Koumas, Erica N           11 LIAC-MR              1:32.22    1:33.55        
 39 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  11 LIAC-MR              1:45.15    1:33.71        
 40 Macias, Jasmine           12 BASC-MR              1:45.00    1:34.65        
 41 Lennon, Kelly             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.58    1:34.74        
 42 Zahn, Jacqueline          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.88    1:34.79        
 43 Pappalardo, Alexa M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.55    1:34.89        
 44 Leon, Pamela G            12 LIAC-MR              1:36.53    1:35.63        
 45 Manigbas, Celine B        12 LIAC-MR              1:39.37    1:36.11        
 46 Waller, Brittany          11 LBA-MR               1:37.93    1:36.15        
 47 Diaz, Jessica             12 HAA-MR               1:45.99    1:37.15        
 48 Carle, Victoria E         12 TVSC-MR              1:54.54    1:37.40        
 49 Apotsos, Anastasia        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.77    1:37.77        
 50 Jin, Vickie               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.70    1:37.83        
 51 Maroney, Shannon          12 LBA-MR               1:36.33    1:38.06        
 52 Connolly, Danielle M      11 MSC-MR               1:32.75    1:38.38        
 53 Burke, Erin A             11 TVSC-MR              1:54.21    1:38.84        
 54 McKenna, Casey            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.82    1:39.21        
 55 Tonna, Mary               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.85    1:39.66        
 56 Mannle, Kathryn           12 LBA-MR               1:34.71    1:39.82        
 57 DePalma, Shayne           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.56    1:40.29        
 58 Graning, Morgan E         11 IA-MR                1:39.28    1:40.45        
 59 Stevens, Jenna            11 LBA-MR               1:39.38    1:41.31        
 60 Pickerell, Dimitra        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.84    1:41.65        
 61 Hayes, Victoria           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.18    1:43.37        
 62 Sacchetti, Victoria       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.85    1:44.12        
 63 Darling, Samantha N       11 LIAC-MR              1:45.15    1:44.19        
 64 Virgona, Katie            11 LIAC-MR              1:47.00    1:44.68        
 65 Visintin, Nichole A       11 TVSC-MR              1:56.98    1:44.81        
 66 Scharf, Baylee            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.31    1:45.36        
 67 Ksendzovsky, Nicole       11 BASC-MR              1:45.00    1:45.72        
 68 Kohler, Elizabeth R       11 BBSC-MR              1:46.50    1:46.33        
 69 Bonneville, Corrine E     12 TVSC-MR              1:54.21    1:47.66        
 70 Gaudet, Danielle J        12 LIAC-MR              1:47.49    1:49.03        
 71 Barberia, Gianna          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.11    1:49.14        
 72 Mehlberg, Danielle M      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.56    1:49.42        
 73 Davison, Dara G           12 LIAC-MR              1:48.34    1:50.02        
 74 Randhawa, Rhea            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.77    1:50.11        
 75 Auersperg, Lauren V       11 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:50.48        
 76 Haggerty, Megan D         11 TVSC-MR              1:57.80    1:52.28        
 77 Haggerty, Molly P         11 TVSC-MR              1:55.62    1:54.44        
 78 Loscalzo, Annie M         12 TVSC-MR              2:01.25    1:55.22        
 79 Palumbo, Jenna            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.62    1:55.32        
 80 Shapiro, Samantha K       11 BBSC-MR              1:49.65    1:58.28        
 81 Stark, Kaylin             11 LIAC-MR              2:01.93    2:01.68        
 -- Gallo, Danielle           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.47         DQ        
 
Women 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:39.99  METS
              2:44.09  ZONE
              3:03.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lara, Krystal             12 BASC-MR              2:41.77    2:40.06 ZONE   
                1:16.39   2:40.06 (1:23.67)                                        
  2 Dominger, Jacqueline      12 HAA-MR               2:47.05    2:40.46 ZONE   
                1:18.80   2:40.46 (1:21.66)                                        
  3 Eid, Natalie A            11 BAD-MR               2:43.77    2:43.25 ZONE   
                1:20.33   2:43.25 (1:22.92)                                        
  4 Emanuel, Taylor C         12 BAD-MR               2:49.25    2:44.02 ZONE   
                1:20.00   2:44.02 (1:24.02)                                        
  5 Coleman, Mackenzie        12 IA-MR                2:52.66    2:48.20 JO     
                1:22.83   2:48.20 (1:25.37)                                        
  6 Lennon, Maryann E         11 LIAC-MR              2:44.49    2:48.42 JO     
                1:21.77   2:48.42 (1:26.65)                                        
  7 Harrington, Morgan        12 LBA-MR               2:49.70    2:48.52 JO     
                1:22.15   2:48.52 (1:26.37)                                        
  8 Heaney, Finola M          12 LIAC-MR              2:52.32    2:50.36 JO     
                1:23.60   2:50.36 (1:26.76)                                        
  9 Pikulik, Nicole           11 HAA-MR               2:55.99    2:51.73 JO     
                1:25.04   2:51.73 (1:26.69)                                        
 10 Altchiler, Emily M        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:59.95    2:52.62 JO     
                1:24.57   2:52.62 (1:28.05)                                        
 11 Gaccione, Amanda G        12 CAT-NJ               2:57.60    2:53.98 JO     
                1:27.26   2:53.98 (1:26.72)                                        
 12 Chan, Kimberly R          11 LIAC-MR              3:01.57    2:54.41 JO     
                1:25.01   2:54.41 (1:29.40)                                        
 13 Horan, Julia E            11 IA-MR                2:56.91    2:55.55 JO     
                1:26.58   2:55.55 (1:28.97)                                        
 14 Sun, Whitney              12 LIAC-MR              2:55.63    2:56.38 JO     
                1:25.09   2:56.38 (1:31.29)                                        
 15 Chen, Rita x              11 TVSC-MR              2:54.52    2:57.17 JO     
                1:26.50   2:57.17 (1:30.67)                                        
 16 Christianson, Kelsey L    12 HAA-MR               2:25.99    2:58.27 JO     
                1:26.39   2:58.27 (1:31.88)                                        
 17 DeGoias, Sabrina          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:06.80    2:59.56 JO     
                1:26.28   2:59.56 (1:33.28)                                        
 18 Hahn, Katelyn E           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:01.50    2:59.60 JO     
                1:31.05   2:59.60 (1:28.55)                                        
 19 Gavigan, Casey L          12 TVSC-MR              3:02.55    2:59.79 JO     
                1:29.51   2:59.79 (1:30.28)                                        
 20 Rangel, Vanessa           12 BAD-MR               2:57.73    2:59.96 JO     
                1:29.01   2:59.96 (1:30.95)                                        
 21 Simkins, Ella R           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:59.53    3:00.96 JO     
                1:30.99   3:00.96 (1:29.97)                                        
 22 Betterbed, Dominique R    12 TVSC-MR              3:12.76    3:02.41 JO     
                1:29.75   3:02.41 (1:32.66)                                        
 23 Balling, Kayla M          12 BBSC-MR              3:40.21    3:03.16 JO     
                1:29.31   3:03.16 (1:33.85)                                        
 24 McNally, Lauren E         11 LIAC-MR              3:00.79    3:04.09        
                1:30.74   3:04.09 (1:33.35)                                        
 25 Kanfer, Sarah M           11 IA-MR                3:00.01    3:04.75        
                1:33.29   3:04.75 (1:31.46)                                        
 26 O'Donnell, Christina      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:18.90    3:06.34        
                1:31.40   3:06.34 (1:34.94)                                        
 27 Anderson, Emily N         12 TVSC-MR              3:06.58    3:09.05        
 28 Li, Karen Z               11 TVSC-MR              3:25.65    3:11.72        
                1:32.22   3:11.72 (1:39.50)                                        
 29 Wagner, Lauren R          11 TVSC-MR              3:13.56    3:14.18        
                1:35.70   3:14.18 (1:38.48)                                        
 29 Hummel, Christina D       11 HAA-MR               3:00.99    3:14.18        
                1:34.70   3:14.18 (1:39.48)                                        
 31 Christianson, Paige E     12 HAA-MR               2:25.99    3:20.97        
                1:38.76   3:20.97 (1:42.21)                                        
 32 Reining, Emma R           12 MSC-MR               3:20.33    3:24.62        
                1:38.39   3:24.62 (1:46.23)                                        
 33 Mannle, Kathryn           12 LBA-MR               3:38.07    3:25.85        
                1:40.42   3:25.85 (1:45.43)                                        
 34 White, Dolores M          11 HAA-MR               3:55.99    3:31.84        
                1:43.70   3:31.84 (1:48.14)                                        
 35 Connolly, Danielle M      11 MSC-MR               3:23.22    3:36.14        
                1:47.10   3:36.14 (1:49.04)                                        
 -- Gensch, Leighann L        11 IA-MR                3:15.40         DQ        
                1:35.40        DQ (1:43.92)                                        
 
Women 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                39.49  ZONE
                43.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Overeem, Alexa J          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.25      38.23 ZONE   
  2 Silbert, Jordan F         12 CAT-NJ                 47.45      41.10 JO     
  3 Aroesty, Maggie           11 LBA-MR                 42.47      42.21 JO     
  4 Park, Irene J             11 LIAC-MR                41.41      42.45 JO     
  5 Lennon, Maryann E         11 LIAC-MR                45.32      42.49 JO     
  6 Sun, Whitney              12 LIAC-MR                46.73      43.07 JO     
  7 Anderson, Emily N         12 TVSC-MR                44.03      43.25 JO     
  8 Coughlin, Brittany L      12 TVSC-MR                44.15      43.69 JO     
  9 Heffernan, Kelsey R       11 CAT-NJ                 43.66      43.72 JO     
 10 Pusateri, Julia M         12 LIAC-MR                42.96      43.84 JO     
 11 Carle, Victoria E         12 TVSC-MR                53.64      43.92 JO     
 12 Mikadze, Mary             12 CAT-NJ                 48.56      44.01        
 13 Agostino, Amanda L        11 LIAC-MR                44.68      44.31        
 14 Heaney, Finola M          12 LIAC-MR                45.46      44.38        
 15 Blum, Alyssa N            12 LIAC-MR                44.90      44.51        
 16 Cyrus, Kiana              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.89      44.54        
 17 Pikulik, Nicole           11 HAA-MR                 46.50      44.96        
 18 Kilgallen, Catherine      11 LIAC-MR                46.26      45.52        
 19 Kanfer, Sarah M           11 IA-MR                  45.68      45.55        
 20 Germano, Caroline P       12 LIAC-MR                46.54      45.57        
 21 Dunaisky, Jamie           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.18      45.77        
 22 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  11 LIAC-MR                44.68      45.82        
 23 O'Donnell, Christina      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.34      46.16        
 24 Betterbed, Dominique R    12 TVSC-MR                50.40      46.50        
 25 Pappalardo, Alexa M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.73      46.88        
 26 Sodi, Allegra T           11 LIAC-MR                45.46      46.98        
 27 Wagner, Lauren R          11 TVSC-MR                52.00      47.05        
 28 Diaz, Jessica             12 HAA-MR                 55.99      47.13        
 29 Caruana, Beth A           11 LIAC-MR                48.59      47.18        
 30 Tetlak, Samantha T        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.25      47.42        
 31 Haddow, Shanna            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.90      47.48        
 32 Waller, Brittany          11 LBA-MR                 49.12      47.58        
 33 Gaudet, Danielle J        12 LIAC-MR                48.70      47.65        
 34 Ksendzovsky, Nicole       11 BASC-MR                50.91      47.77        
 35 Chan, Kimberly R          11 LIAC-MR                53.35      47.93        
 36 Sukhov, Adele             11 LIAC-MR                50.97      47.95        
 37 McNally, Lauren E         11 LIAC-MR                49.05      48.06        
 38 Boyle, Erin               12 IA-MR                  47.18      48.64        
 39 Dabrowski, Olivia         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.68      48.76        
 40 Barberia, Gianna          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.55      48.82        
 41 DeGoias, Sabrina          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.29      48.84        
 42 Zawatson, Cassidy         11 LIAC-MR              1:00.34      49.32        
 43 Mannle, Kathryn           12 LBA-MR                 54.11      49.73        
 44 Zahn, Jacqueline          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.89      49.76        
 45 Christianson, Kelsey L    12 HAA-MR                 55.77      50.08        
 46 Seidman, Jessica A        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.90      50.16        
 47 Bambrick, Alexandra C     11 CAT-NJ                 54.11      50.28        
 48 McKenna, Casey            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.74      50.42        
 49 Hahn, Katelyn E           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.03      50.58        
 50 Tonna, Mary               11 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.90      50.65        
 51 Sacchetti, Victoria       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.38      50.70        
 52 Chan, Kaitlyn             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.02      50.80        
 53 Lennon, Kelly             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.62      50.87        
 54 Hayes, Victoria           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.54      51.29        
 55 DePalma, Shayne           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.44      51.47        
 56 Cook, Charlotte G         12 CAT-NJ                 57.01      51.56        
 57 Virgona, Katie            11 LIAC-MR                55.00      51.84        
 58 Chan, Sarah P             11 TVSC-MR                55.18      51.89        
 59 Spike, Kristine A         12 CAT-NJ                 58.84      52.67        
 60 Visintin, Nichole A       11 TVSC-MR                55.24      52.81        
 61 Darling, Samantha N       11 LIAC-MR                52.62      53.08        
 62 Manigbas, Celine B        12 LIAC-MR                52.03      53.57        
 63 Christianson, Paige E     12 HAA-MR                 55.56      53.76        
 63 Gensch, Leighann L        11 IA-MR                  50.68      53.76        
 65 Loscalzo, Annie M         12 TVSC-MR                55.65      54.13        
 66 Umeda, Izumi              11 CAT-NJ                 59.83      54.20        
 67 Apotsos, Anastasia        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.93      54.38        
 68 Li, Karen Z               11 TVSC-MR                57.83      54.59        
 69 Pickerell, Dimitra        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.96      54.64        
 70 Kohler, Elizabeth R       11 BBSC-MR                55.99      55.19        
 71 Falletta, Gillian T       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.87      55.58        
 72 Palumbo, Jenna            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.78      56.14        
 73 Mehlberg, Danielle M      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.23      56.54        
 73 Gallo, Danielle           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.91      56.54        
 75 Siegel, Blaine            11 LBA-MR                 55.26      57.21        
 76 Bonneville, Corrine E     12 TVSC-MR                57.91      57.36        
 77 Randhawa, Rhea            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.57      57.50        
 78 Scharf, Baylee            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.94      57.54        
 79 Haggerty, Megan D         11 TVSC-MR              1:01.25      58.56        
 80 Maroney, Shannon          12 LBA-MR                 59.14      58.91        
 81 Burke, Erin A             11 TVSC-MR              1:03.64      59.28        
 82 Haggerty, Molly P         11 TVSC-MR              1:03.65      59.51        
 83 Stevens, Jenna            11 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:00.22        
 84 Stark, Kaylin             11 LIAC-MR              1:01.00    1:00.53        
 85 Auersperg, Lauren V       11 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:03.09        
 86 Davison, Dara G           12 LIAC-MR              1:04.77    1:05.65        
 
Women 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:24.99  METS
              1:26.69  ZONE
              1:35.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Cathy                12 LIAC-MR              1:25.79    1:25.94 ZONE   
  2 Overeem, Alexa J          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.65    1:26.94 JO     
  3 Gershkowitz, Nanette      12 BASC-MR              1:26.90    1:30.42 JO     
  4 Silbert, Jordan F         12 CAT-NJ               1:35.83    1:31.94 JO     
  5 Aroesty, Maggie           11 LBA-MR               1:36.67    1:32.03 JO     
  6 Park, Irene J             11 LIAC-MR              1:30.09    1:32.54 JO     
  7 Coleman, Mackenzie        12 IA-MR                1:35.13    1:32.87 JO     
  8 Coughlin, Brittany L      12 TVSC-MR              1:38.58    1:33.19 JO     
  9 Anderson, Emily N         12 TVSC-MR              1:39.01    1:33.41 JO     
 10 Kaplan, Stephanie R       11 LIAC-MR              1:34.25    1:33.53 JO     
 11 Mikadze, Mary             12 CAT-NJ               1:45.02    1:34.30 JO     
 12 Piantanida, Giorgia       12 LIAC-MR              1:39.41    1:34.66 JO     
 13 Heffernan, Kelsey R       11 CAT-NJ               1:33.35    1:34.90 JO     
 14 Agostino, Amanda L        11 LIAC-MR              1:39.96    1:35.09 JO     
 15 Sun, Whitney              12 LIAC-MR              1:46.97    1:35.27 JO     
 16 Altchiler, Emily M        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.13    1:36.57        
 17 Pikulik, Nicole           11 HAA-MR               1:43.48    1:36.67        
 18 Heaney, Finola M          12 LIAC-MR              1:41.51    1:37.57        
 19 Carle, Victoria E         12 TVSC-MR              1:58.41    1:37.88        
 20 Kilgallen, Catherine      11 LIAC-MR              1:44.79    1:38.17        
 21 Jin, Vickie               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.43    1:38.56        
 22 Wang, Katie E             11 TVSC-MR              1:39.86    1:38.61        
 23 Balling, Kayla M          12 BBSC-MR              1:41.41    1:38.97        
 24 Horan, Julia E            11 IA-MR                1:37.55    1:39.00        
 25 Keenan, Eileen M          12 IA-MR                1:45.41    1:39.03        
 26 Germano, Caroline P       12 LIAC-MR              1:39.65    1:39.06        
 27 Dunaisky, Jamie           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.46    1:40.12        
 28 Sodi, Allegra T           11 LIAC-MR              1:40.80    1:40.51        
 29 O'Donnell, Christina      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.29    1:41.33        
 30 Alliegro, Alexandra M     11 IA-MR                1:40.06    1:41.37        
 31 Betterbed, Dominique R    12 TVSC-MR              1:44.92    1:41.74        
 32 McNally, Lauren E         11 LIAC-MR              1:42.47    1:42.33        
 33 Hong, Donna D             12 HAA-MR               1:52.81    1:42.41        
 34 Wagner, Lauren R          11 TVSC-MR              1:50.65    1:42.74        
 35 Grosskopf, Sian L         12 TVSC-MR              1:49.53    1:43.02        
 36 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  11 LIAC-MR              1:41.56    1:43.07        
 37 Dabrowski, Olivia         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.79    1:43.51        
 38 Waller, Brittany          11 LBA-MR               1:50.28    1:43.53        
 39 Hummel, Christina D       11 HAA-MR               1:55.89    1:43.56        
 40 Pappalardo, Alexa M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.23    1:44.05        
 41 Harmon, Julie E           12 HAA-MR               1:46.58    1:44.43        
 42 Sudweeks, Libbie          12 BBSC-MR              2:20.15    1:44.91        
 43 Ksendzovsky, Nicole       11 BASC-MR              1:45.00    1:45.44        
 44 Alonso, Julie R           12 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:46.44        
 45 Zawatson, Cassidy         11 LIAC-MR              2:08.46    1:46.45        
 46 Diaz, Jessica             12 HAA-MR               1:35.99    1:46.60        
 47 Gaudet, Danielle J        12 LIAC-MR              1:51.00    1:46.91        
 48 Chin, Nicole L            12 TVSC-MR              1:48.94    1:47.03        
 49 Liverant, Nicole          11 BASC-MR              1:55.90    1:47.18        
 50 Tetlak, Samantha T        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.50    1:48.18        
 51 Yi, Morgan                11 LIAC-MR              1:47.51    1:49.00        
 52 Zahn, Jacqueline          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.47    1:49.39        
 53 Sacchetti, Victoria       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.74    1:49.69        
 54 Seidman, Jessica A        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.95    1:49.99        
 55 Tonna, Mary               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.95    1:50.27        
 56 McKenna, Casey            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.09    1:50.41        
 57 Lennon, Kelly             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.79    1:50.47        
 58 Barberia, Gianna          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.47    1:52.19        
 59 Giuliani, Jessica H       11 BBSC-MR              2:21.01    1:53.22        
 60 Wulff, Fallon M           12 LIAC-MR              2:05.37    1:53.60        
 61 Damm, Jesse K             11 HAA-MR               2:01.48    1:54.62        
 61 Umeda, Izumi              11 CAT-NJ               1:59.35    1:54.62        
 63 Visintin, Nichole A       11 TVSC-MR              2:02.56    1:56.05        
 64 Hayes, Victoria           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.88    1:56.12        
 65 Bonneville, Corrine E     12 TVSC-MR              2:04.17    1:56.64        
 66 Randhawa, Rhea            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.00    1:56.81        
 67 Pickerell, Dimitra        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.96    1:57.60        
 68 Falletta, Gillian T       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.26    1:57.85        
 69 Kohler, Elizabeth R       11 BBSC-MR              2:29.63    1:58.73        
 70 Darling, Samantha N       11 LIAC-MR              2:02.35    1:58.79        
 71 Palumbo, Jenna            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.36    2:01.91        
 72 Siegel, Blaine            11 LBA-MR               2:34.32    2:02.09        
 73 Maroney, Shannon          12 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:04.25        
 74 McLoughlin, Bailey A      12 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:04.43        
 75 Ibrahim, Zahrah           11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    2:06.27        
 76 Scharf, Baylee            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.32    2:06.68        
 77 Burke, Erin A             11 TVSC-MR              2:14.98    2:08.67        
 78 Sargios, Mariette T       11 MSC-MR               2:15.17    2:09.74        
 79 Jones, Kayla              11 LBA-MR               2:30.00    2:09.79        
 80 Crawford, Emily C         11 TVSC-MR              2:25.32    2:10.48        
 81 Manner, Annie             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.66    2:10.88        
 82 Mehlberg, Danielle M      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.52    2:10.98        
 83 Davison, Dara G           12 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:23.51        
 84 Kenny-Yap, Emily          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.66    2:47.27        
 -- Galasso, Emma C           12 IA-MR                1:57.50         DQ        
 -- Li, Karen Z               11 TVSC-MR              2:07.01         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Gallo, Danielle           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.85         DQ        
 -- Chan, Kaitlyn             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.84         DQ        
 
Women 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                33.19  ZONE
                36.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spinelli, Jasmine         12 UNCAT-NJ               42.00      32.25 ZONE   
  2 Overeem, Alexa J          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.36      32.41 ZONE   
  3 Lara, Krystal             12 BASC-MR                33.72      33.62 JO     
  4 Willie, Cassandra D       12 TVSC-MR                37.00      33.91 JO     
  5 Park, Irene J             11 LIAC-MR                34.07      34.34 JO     
  6 Chen, Rita x              11 TVSC-MR                35.99      34.36 JO     
  7 Treble, Cara H            12 LIAC-MR                36.36      34.66 JO     
  8 Gaccione, Amanda G        12 CAT-NJ                 56.02      34.67 JO     
  9 Blum, Alyssa N            12 LIAC-MR                34.72      34.71 JO     
 10 Caruana, Beth A           11 LIAC-MR                35.17      34.99 JO     
 11 Lennon, Maryann E         11 LIAC-MR                34.85      35.23 JO     
 12 Silbert, Jordan F         12 CAT-NJ                 35.23      35.25 JO     
 12 Altchiler, Emily M        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.20      35.25 JO     
 14 Heaney, Finola M          12 LIAC-MR                34.57      35.37 JO     
 15 Harrington, Morgan        12 LBA-MR                 35.38      35.43 JO     
 16 Heffernan, Kelsey R       11 CAT-NJ                 36.56      35.59 JO     
 17 Sun, Whitney              12 LIAC-MR                38.15      35.60 JO     
 18 Chan, Sarah P             11 TVSC-MR                39.32      35.77 JO     
 19 Aroesty, Maggie           11 LBA-MR                 36.48      36.46 JO     
 20 Smith, Steffany I         11 CAT-NJ                 39.63      36.66 JO     
 21 Shi, Kelly L              11 CAT-NJ                 37.41      36.72 JO     
 22 DeGoias, Sabrina          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.23      36.92 JO     
 23 Simkins, Ella R           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.79      37.12        
 24 Cyrus, Kiana              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.77      37.46        
 25 O'Neil, Taylor A          12 HAA-MR               1:15.99      37.47        
 26 McNally, Lauren E         11 LIAC-MR                37.96      38.26        
 27 Grosskopf, Sian L         12 TVSC-MR                43.95      38.42        
 28 Kanfer, Sarah M           11 IA-MR                  43.01      38.43        
 29 Sukhov, Adele             11 LIAC-MR                48.26      38.71        
 30 Mikadze, Mary             12 CAT-NJ                 43.63      39.04        
 31 Zawatson, Cassidy         11 LIAC-MR                38.03      39.10        
 32 Pusateri, Julia M         12 LIAC-MR                42.93      39.14        
 33 Koumas, Erica N           11 LIAC-MR                49.00      39.23        
 34 Coughlin, Brittany L      12 TVSC-MR                38.86      39.69        
 35 Cook, Charlotte G         12 CAT-NJ                 44.06      40.15        
 36 Umeda, Izumi              11 CAT-NJ                 48.00      40.27        
 37 Sarubbi, Lara N           12 TVSC-MR                44.74      40.52        
 38 Pappalardo, Alexa M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.11      41.04        
 39 Li, Karen Z               11 TVSC-MR              1:03.25      41.08        
 40 Agostino, Amanda L        11 LIAC-MR                46.21      41.17        
 41 Germano, Caroline P       12 LIAC-MR                43.90      41.26        
 42 Tetlak, Samantha T        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.51      41.52        
 43 Manigbas, Celine B        12 LIAC-MR                40.44      41.69        
 44 Jin, Vickie               11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.51      41.87        
 45 Leon, Pamela G            12 LIAC-MR                41.88      41.89        
 46 Sodi, Allegra T           11 LIAC-MR                46.33      42.19        
 47 Macias, Jasmine           12 BASC-MR                52.00      42.69        
 48 Drury, Lauren T           12 CAT-NJ                 43.98      42.74        
 49 Visintin, Nichole A       11 TVSC-MR                51.24      42.98        
 50 Apotsos, Anastasia        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.80      43.01        
 51 Boyle, Erin               12 IA-MR                  40.91      43.03        
 52 Hummel, Christina D       11 HAA-MR                 45.27      43.15        
 53 Christianson, Kelsey L    12 HAA-MR               1:00.99      43.22        
 54 Lennon, Kelly             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.98      43.27        
 55 Maroney, Shannon          12 LBA-MR                 45.59      43.32        
 56 Zahn, Jacqueline          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.22      43.81        
 57 Betterbed, Dominique R    12 TVSC-MR                50.29      44.07        
 58 Sacchetti, Victoria       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.90      44.47        
 59 Bonneville, Corrine E     12 TVSC-MR              1:03.77      44.69        
 60 Yi, Morgan                11 LIAC-MR                51.29      44.81        
 61 Carle, Victoria E         12 TVSC-MR                55.21      44.94        
 62 Waller, Brittany          11 LBA-MR                 47.75      45.54        
 63 DePalma, Shayne           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.28      45.73        
 64 Chan, Kaitlyn             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.24      46.20        
 65 Barberia, Gianna          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.27      46.42        
 66 Anderson, Emily N         12 TVSC-MR                42.01      46.85        
 67 Stevens, Jenna            11 LBA-MR                 48.83      46.86        
 68 Graning, Morgan E         11 IA-MR                  45.22      46.88        
 69 Seidman, Jessica A        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.08      47.20        
 70 Scharf, Baylee            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.88      47.33        
 71 Hayes, Victoria           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.99      47.53        
 72 McKenna, Casey            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.09      48.04        
 73 Tonna, Mary               11 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.97      48.07        
 74 Kohler, Elizabeth R       11 BBSC-MR              1:15.21      48.12        
 75 Reining, Emma R           12 MSC-MR                 44.69      49.05        
 76 Burke, Erin A             11 TVSC-MR                54.94      49.14        
 77 Siegel, Blaine            11 LBA-MR                 58.00      49.16        
 78 Connolly, Danielle M      11 MSC-MR                 52.06      50.22        
 79 Falletta, Gillian T       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.30      50.33        
 80 Christianson, Paige E     12 HAA-MR                 54.80      50.40        
 81 Loscalzo, Annie M         12 TVSC-MR                51.20      52.68        
 82 White, Dolores M          11 HAA-MR               1:35.99      53.05        
 83 Shapiro, Samantha K       11 BBSC-MR                50.97      53.40        
 84 Davison, Dara G           12 LIAC-MR                50.42      53.50        
 85 Randhawa, Rhea            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.00      54.18        
 86 Rivera, Nathaly           11 LBA-MR                 58.77      54.53        
 87 Haggerty, Molly P         11 TVSC-MR                56.56      54.62        
 88 Gallo, Danielle           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.99      55.23        
 89 Palumbo, Jenna            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.77      55.81        
 90 Auersperg, Lauren V       11 LIAC-MR                55.00      56.49        
 91 Spike, Kristine A         12 CAT-NJ               1:11.71      58.53        
 92 Mehlberg, Danielle M      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.91    1:05.36        
 -- Virgona, Katie            11 LIAC-MR                57.00         DQ        
      False start
 -- Haggerty, Megan D         11 TVSC-MR                55.65         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Diaz, Jessica             12 HAA-MR               1:25.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Stark, Kaylin             11 LIAC-MR                59.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Women 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:44.39  ZONE
              2:45.99  METS
              3:03.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dominger, Jacqueline      12 HAA-MR               2:37.24    2:34.80 ZONE   
                1:13.89   2:34.80 (1:20.91)                                        
  2 Tan, Cathy                12 LIAC-MR              3:01.00    2:46.70 JO     
                1:18.40   2:46.70 (1:28.30)                                        
  3 Piantanida, Giorgia       12 LIAC-MR              2:53.80    2:47.33 JO     
                1:20.08   2:47.33 (1:27.25)                                        
  4 Lennon, Maryann E         11 LIAC-MR              2:48.00    2:47.43 JO     
                1:20.97   2:47.43 (1:26.46)                                        
  5 Willie, Cassandra D       12 TVSC-MR              3:20.63    2:48.78 JO     
                1:17.71   2:48.78 (1:31.07)                                        
  6 Harrington, Morgan        12 LBA-MR               2:57.62    2:53.72 JO     
                1:21.71   2:53.72 (1:32.01)                                        
  7 Lara, Krystal             12 BASC-MR              2:44.00    2:54.33 JO     
                1:20.14   2:54.33 (1:34.19)                                        
  8 Emanuel, Taylor C         12 BAD-MR               3:00.00    2:58.50 JO     
                1:21.38   2:58.50 (1:37.12)                                        
  9 McNally, Lauren E         11 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    2:58.76 JO     
                1:27.76   2:58.76 (1:31.00)                                        
 10 Park, Irene J             11 LIAC-MR              2:59.59    2:59.16 JO     
                1:23.41   2:59.16 (1:35.75)                                        
 11 Heaney, Finola M          12 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:00.12 JO     
                1:22.52   3:00.12 (1:37.60)                                        
 12 Cohen, Olivia M           12 LIAC-MR              3:09.36    3:01.97 JO     
                1:24.66   3:01.97 (1:37.31)                                        
 13 Eid, Natalie A            11 BAD-MR               3:00.00    3:05.10        
                1:25.35   3:05.10 (1:39.75)                                        
 14 Blum, Alyssa N            12 LIAC-MR              3:15.79    3:09.11        
                1:28.65   3:09.11 (1:40.46)                                        
 15 Sun, Whitney              12 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:11.39        
                1:28.35   3:11.39 (1:43.04)                                        
 16 Chen, Rita x              11 TVSC-MR              3:15.24    3:20.04        
                1:24.41   3:20.04 (1:55.63)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:38.99  11-12 METS
              2:43.29  11-12 ZONE
              2:59.99  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spinelli, Jasmine         12 UNCAT-NJ             2:39.78    2:35.12 METS   
                1:14.55   2:35.12 (1:20.57)                                        
  2 Dominger, Jacqueline      12 HAA-MR               2:40.63    2:35.41 METS   
                1:13.81   2:35.41 (1:21.60)                                        
  3 Cohen, Olivia M           12 LIAC-MR              2:48.84    2:45.41 JO     
                1:20.67   2:45.41 (1:24.74)                                        
  4 Treble, Cara H            12 LIAC-MR              2:52.95    2:45.81 JO     
                1:18.12   2:45.81 (1:27.69)                                        
  5 Willie, Cassandra D       12 TVSC-MR              3:12.72    2:45.97 JO     
                1:17.18   2:45.97 (1:28.79)                                        
  6 Silbert, Jordan F         12 CAT-NJ               2:50.67    2:46.08 JO     
                1:19.35   2:46.08 (1:26.73)                                        
  7 Emanuel, Taylor C         12 BAD-MR               2:50.00    2:47.25 JO     
                1:16.75   2:47.25 (1:30.50)                                        
  8 Coleman, Mackenzie        12 IA-MR                2:51.57    2:49.30 JO     
                1:20.76   2:49.30 (1:28.54)                                        
  9 Overeem, Alexa J          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:06.90    2:49.36 JO     
                1:20.67   2:49.36 (1:28.69)                                        
 10 Lennon, Maryann E         11 LIAC-MR              2:46.94    2:49.56 JO     
                1:19.65   2:49.56 (1:29.91)                                        
 11 Blum, Alyssa N            12 LIAC-MR              2:52.67    2:50.75 JO     
                1:20.37   2:50.75 (1:30.38)                                        
 12 Heaney, Finola M          12 LIAC-MR              2:51.98    2:51.98 JO     
                1:20.57   2:51.98 (1:31.41)                                        
 13 Harrington, Morgan        12 LBA-MR               2:56.11    2:52.78 JO     
                1:18.57   2:52.78 (1:34.21)                                        
 14 Shi, Kelly L              11 CAT-NJ               2:56.01    2:53.85 JO     
                1:21.92   2:53.85 (1:31.93)                                        
 15 Altchiler, Emily M        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:06.07    2:54.33 JO     
                1:22.19   2:54.33 (1:32.14)                                        
 16 Aroesty, Maggie           11 LBA-MR               3:00.52    2:55.33 JO     
                1:25.03   2:55.33 (1:30.30)                                        
 17 Chan, Kimberly R          11 LIAC-MR              2:53.64    2:55.39 JO     
                1:23.14   2:55.39 (1:32.25)                                        
 18 Gaccione, Amanda G        12 CAT-NJ               2:57.70    2:56.84 JO     
                1:23.33   2:56.84 (1:33.51)                                        
 19 Wang, Katie E             11 TVSC-MR              3:03.75    2:57.54 JO     
                1:24.24   2:57.54 (1:33.30)                                        
 20 DeGoias, Sabrina          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:19.09    2:58.52 JO     
                1:23.64   2:58.52 (1:34.88)                                        
 21 Coughlin, Brittany L      12 TVSC-MR              3:17.50    2:58.78 JO     
                1:29.42   2:58.78 (1:29.36)                                        
 22 Kaplan, Stephanie R       11 LIAC-MR              2:57.88    2:58.81 JO     
                1:27.73   2:58.81 (1:31.08)                                        
 23 Pikulik, Nicole           11 HAA-MR               3:13.87    2:59.77 JO     
                1:27.19   2:59.77 (1:32.58)                                        
 24 Smith, Steffany I         11 CAT-NJ               3:02.49    3:00.30        
                1:24.33   3:00.30 (1:35.97)                                        
 25 Horan, Julia E            11 IA-MR                3:00.03    3:00.39        
                1:26.58   3:00.39 (1:33.81)                                        
 26 Cyrus, Kiana              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:18.83    3:00.62        
                1:27.92   3:00.62 (1:32.70)                                        
 27 Heffernan, Kelsey R       11 CAT-NJ               3:02.14    3:01.74        
                1:24.91   3:01.74 (1:36.83)                                        
 28 Grosskopf, Sian L         12 TVSC-MR              3:22.43    3:02.41        
                1:26.19   3:02.41 (1:36.22)                                        
 29 Caruana, Beth A           11 LIAC-MR              3:02.62    3:03.59        
                1:26.62   3:03.59 (1:36.97)                                        
 30 D'Angelo, Lauren E        12 CAT-NJ               3:13.13    3:04.29        
                1:25.96   3:04.29 (1:38.33)                                        
 31 Stanco, Alexa N           12 TVSC-MR              3:15.39    3:04.42        
                1:29.49   3:04.42 (1:34.93)                                        
 32 Farrell, Caroline         11 LBA-MR               3:16.26    3:04.43        
                1:29.20   3:04.43 (1:35.23)                                        
 33 Zawatson, Cassidy         11 LIAC-MR              3:10.50    3:04.49        
                1:28.55   3:04.49 (1:35.94)                                        
 34 Agostino, Amanda L        11 LIAC-MR              3:15.53    3:04.96        
                1:33.50   3:04.96 (1:31.46)                                        
 35 Germano, Caroline P       12 LIAC-MR              3:08.48    3:05.18        
                1:28.87   3:05.18 (1:36.31)                                        
 36 Dalla Riva, Natalie L     11 CAT-NJ               3:18.98    3:05.39        
                1:30.01   3:05.39 (1:35.38)                                        
 37 Hahn, Katelyn E           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:15.75    3:05.62        
                1:31.63   3:05.62 (1:33.99)                                        
 38 Chan, Sarah P             11 TVSC-MR              3:34.91    3:06.29        
                1:27.32   3:06.29 (1:38.97)                                        
 39 Rangel, Vanessa           12 BAD-MR               3:12.33    3:06.40        
                1:29.99   3:06.40 (1:36.41)                                        
 40 Haddow, Shanna            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:12.90    3:06.59        
                1:29.71   3:06.59 (1:36.88)                                        
 41 Dabrowski, Olivia         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:26.90    3:06.81        
                1:31.21   3:06.81 (1:35.60)                                        
 42 Sodi, Allegra T           11 LIAC-MR              3:19.65    3:07.48        
                1:33.38   3:07.48 (1:34.10)                                        
 43 Pusateri, Julia M         12 LIAC-MR              3:21.35    3:08.10        
                1:36.13   3:08.10 (1:31.97)                                        
 44 Mikadze, Mary             12 CAT-NJ               3:13.05    3:08.53        
                1:33.15   3:08.53 (1:35.38)                                        
 45 O'Donnell, Christina      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:15.91    3:09.16        
                1:31.72   3:09.16 (1:37.44)                                        
 46 Betterbed, Dominique R    12 TVSC-MR              3:23.07    3:09.21        
                1:34.26   3:09.21 (1:34.95)                                        
 47 Kunnapas, Kristin L       11 CAT-NJ               3:27.05    3:11.01        
                1:29.46   3:11.01 (1:41.55)                                        
 48 Gavigan, Casey L          12 TVSC-MR              3:16.13    3:11.61        
                1:31.21   3:11.61 (1:40.40)                                        
 49 Dunaisky, Jamie           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:39.10    3:12.00        
                1:33.75   3:12.00 (1:38.25)                                        
 50 Kilgallen, Catherine      11 LIAC-MR              3:20.82    3:12.17        
                1:36.31   3:12.17 (1:35.86)                                        
 51 Sukhov, Adele             11 LIAC-MR              3:32.78    3:12.69        
                1:35.08   3:12.69 (1:37.61)                                        
 52 Anderson, Emily N         12 TVSC-MR              3:15.24    3:12.88        
                1:34.58   3:12.88 (1:38.30)                                        
 53 Hummel, Christina D       11 HAA-MR               3:35.99    3:13.08        
                1:34.06   3:13.08 (1:39.02)                                        
 54 Sarubbi, Lara N           12 TVSC-MR              3:57.70    3:13.95        
                1:33.26   3:13.95 (1:40.69)                                        
 55 Koumas, Erica N           11 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:14.28        
                1:31.82   3:14.28 (1:42.46)                                        
 56 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  11 LIAC-MR              3:19.57    3:18.00        
                1:42.56   3:18.00 (1:35.44)                                        
 57 Mannle, Kathryn           12 LBA-MR               2:40.00    3:19.70        
                1:35.47   3:19.70 (1:44.23)                                        
 58 Pappalardo, Alexa M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:21.90    3:19.86        
                1:40.04   3:19.86 (1:39.82)                                        
 59 Hong, Donna D             12 HAA-MR               3:35.99    3:19.88        
                1:37.69   3:19.88 (1:42.19)                                        
 60 Chan, Kaitlyn             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:48.50    3:20.20        
                1:39.00   3:20.20 (1:41.20)                                        
 61 Leon, Pamela G            12 LIAC-MR              3:26.53    3:20.74        
                1:33.16   3:20.74 (1:47.58)                                        
 62 Cook, Charlotte G         12 CAT-NJ               3:37.66    3:21.55        
                1:34.19   3:21.55 (1:47.36)                                        
 63 Yi, Morgan                11 LIAC-MR              3:44.00    3:21.80        
                1:40.68   3:21.80 (1:41.12)                                        
 64 Lennon, Kelly             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:37.90    3:23.66        
                1:35.76   3:23.66 (1:47.90)                                        
 65 Munn, Caroline B          11 LIAC-MR              3:48.04    3:24.20        
                1:40.31   3:24.20 (1:43.89)                                        
 66 Wulff, Fallon M           12 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:25.27        
                1:37.78   3:25.27 (1:47.49)                                        
 67 Carle, Victoria E         12 TVSC-MR              3:42.15    3:25.42        
                1:39.34   3:25.42 (1:46.08)                                        
 68 Zahn, Jacqueline          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:41.50    3:26.70        
                1:43.90   3:26.70 (1:42.80)                                        
 69 Apotsos, Anastasia        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:42.90    3:27.79        
                1:41.05   3:27.79 (1:46.74)                                        
 70 Barth, Kristina R         11 CAT-NJ               3:22.99    3:31.44        
                1:39.36   3:31.44 (1:52.08)                                        
 71 McKenna, Casey            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:39.95    3:32.17        
                1:44.34   3:32.17 (1:47.83)                                        
 72 Seidman, Jessica A        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:46.80    3:32.42        
                1:44.76   3:32.42 (1:47.66)                                        
 73 Alonso, Julie R           12 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:32.49        
                1:39.49   3:32.49 (1:53.00)                                        
 74 Falletta, Gillian T       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:53.95    3:35.60        
                1:42.30   3:35.60 (1:53.30)                                        
 75 Chin, Nicole L            12 TVSC-MR              3:41.25    3:35.70        
                1:43.23   3:35.70 (1:52.47)                                        
 76 Gaudet, Danielle J        12 LIAC-MR              3:42.00    3:36.21        
                1:45.48   3:36.21 (1:50.73)                                        
 77 Darling, Samantha N       11 LIAC-MR              3:56.14    3:37.53        
                1:47.17   3:37.53 (1:50.36)                                        
 78 Stevens, Jenna            11 LBA-MR               4:20.00    3:39.22        
                1:44.32   3:39.22 (1:54.90)                                        
 79 Burke, Erin A             11 TVSC-MR              3:53.69    3:40.99        
                1:45.18   3:40.99 (1:55.81)                                        
 80 Spike, Kristine A         12 CAT-NJ               3:53.31    3:41.67        
                1:50.57   3:41.67 (1:51.10)                                        
 81 Connolly, Danielle M      11 MSC-MR               3:53.68    3:50.12        
                1:49.98   3:50.12 (2:00.14)                                        
 82 Shapiro, Samantha K       11 BBSC-MR              4:30.21    4:00.50        
                1:57.43   4:00.50 (2:03.07)                                        
 -- Jin, Vickie               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:19.26         DQ        
                1:37.63        DQ (1:39.68)                                        
 
Women 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.99  JRS
                27.59  JRB
                29.49  ZONE
                30.29  METS
                31.39  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kology, Regan S           14 CAT-NJ                 28.87      28.88 ZONE   
  2 Koch, Julianne T          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.65      28.96 ZONE   
  3 Ortman, Abigail R         13 UNCAT-NJ               32.24      29.80 METS   
  4 Cornelio, Kat R           13 CAT-NJ                 30.24      30.16 METS   
  5 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       14 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.22      30.32 JO     
  6 Vairo, Jessica N          13 TVSC-MR                30.17      30.60 JO     
  7 Lucas, Marie E            14 LIAC-MR                31.22      30.66 JO     
  8 Teller, Jacqulyn S        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.61      30.73 JO     
  9 Gorman, Katie M           14 CAT-NJ                 29.35      30.82 JO     
 10 Giovanniello, Kerry A     13 LIAC-MR                30.65      30.85 JO     
 11 Nash, Jennifer            14 LBA-MR                 30.97      31.09 JO     
 12 Dorneo, Allison           14 UNCAT-NJ               30.51      31.13 JO     
 13 Kaplan, Paige E           13 LIAC-MR                32.42      31.17 JO     
 14 Cuiffo, Andie M           14 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.62      31.21 JO     
 15 Stansbury, Kate F         14 TVSC-MR                31.00      31.28 JO     
 16 Weiner, Sierra T          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.05      31.35 JO     
 17 Miller-Radest, Kara       14 UNCAT-NJ               31.08      31.37 JO     
 18 Giordano, Gianna          13 BASC-MR                35.93      31.42        
 19 Jackson, Devin T          13 TVSC-MR                33.01      31.54        
 20 Hall, Julia M             13 LIAC-MR                31.77      31.58        
 21 Gregorace, Zoe R          13 LIAC-MR                32.17      31.81        
 22 Mejia, Nicole             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.25      31.87        
 23 Wojciechowska, Ewa        14 BASC-MR                32.05      31.94        
 24 Greco, Sarah G            14 LIAC-MR                31.58      32.00        
 25 Olazabal, Gabriella       13 LBA-MR                 31.77      32.03        
 26 Richards, Miranda L       14 IA-MR                  31.16      32.05        
 27 Broadbent, Charlotte A    13 TVSC-MR                32.69      32.07        
 28 Attner, Lauren T          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.75      32.13        
 29 Ren, Isabel T             14 LIAC-MR                31.91      32.15        
 30 Drury, Shannon            13 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.50      32.18        
 31 Weiner, Jade R            14 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.54      32.34        
 32 Nicpon, Catherine         13 LBA-MR                 32.15      32.42        
 33 Theal, Jacqueline T       14 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.49      32.61        
 34 Bamba, Katrina M          14 LIAC-MR                33.80      32.72        
 35 Chang, Grace              14 CAT-NJ                 32.63      32.78        
 36 Galiatsatos, Diana        14 BBSC-MR                32.53      33.05        
 37 McMurtrie, Alyson C       13 UNCAT-NJ               33.78      33.06        
 38 Gruber, Alexandra JO J    14 LBA-MR                 33.11      33.18        
 39 Katz, Rebecca             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.40      33.37        
 40 Bogdanski, Julia M        13 TVSC-MR                33.38      33.45        
 41 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     13 LIAC-MR                32.75      33.53        
 42 Tringali, Gabriella       13 CAT-NJ                 35.18      33.63        
 42 Kenny-Yap, Charlotte J    13 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.69      33.63        
 44 Sess, Danika F            14 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.16      33.65        
 45 Farquhar, Emily L         14 TVSC-MR                35.60      33.67        
 46 Palumbo, Alyssa           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.27      33.90        
 47 Catterson, Sarah E        13 TVSC-MR                34.60      33.97        
 48 Butler, Elizabeth E       14 CAT-NJ                 34.56      34.21        
 49 Lyver, Shannon M          13 IA-MR                  35.09      34.35        
 50 Romano, Gabi N            14 CAT-NJ                 32.55      34.48        
 51 Villani, Claire M         13 LIAC-MR                33.81      34.54        
 52 Gerber, Marielle          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.41      34.77        
 53 Pereira, Nicole V         13 LIAC-MR                34.83      35.04        
 54 Roche, Bridget M          14 IA-MR                  34.32      35.28        
 55 Gomez, Julienne R         13 CAT-NJ                 35.42      35.94        
 56 Pierini, Stephanie        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.67      36.45        
 57 Shaiman, Samantha E       13 BBSC-MR                38.50      37.18        
 58 Marino, Destiny I         13 TVSC-MR                37.91      37.46        
 59 Gruber, Jacqueline R      13 LBA-MR                 37.71      37.65        
 60 Tully, Sarah A            13 IA-MR                  41.51      38.02        
 61 Tricamo, Laurie           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.14      38.24        
 62 Umbreit, Kristen          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.66      43.46        
 
Women 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                58.59  JRS
                59.29  JRB
              1:04.09  ZONE
              1:04.99  METS
              1:08.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koch, Julianne T          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.94    1:00.64 ZONE   
  2 Kology, Regan S           14 CAT-NJ               1:02.42    1:01.16 ZONE   
  3 Patrick, Trudiann D       14 LIAC-MR              1:02.89    1:02.58 ZONE   
  4 Teller, Jacqulyn S        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.57    1:04.08 ZONE   
  5 Barbosa, Tabitha S        14 LIAC-MR              1:05.43    1:04.46 METS   
  6 Connolly, Elizabeth A     14 TVSC-MR              1:09.87    1:05.42 JO     
  7 Antiles, Jessica R        13 CAT-NJ               1:06.28    1:05.59 JO     
  8 Ortman, Abigail R         13 UNCAT-NJ             1:11.21    1:05.62 JO     
  9 Silber, Emma J            13 CAT-NJ               1:09.42    1:05.87 JO     
 10 Vairo, Jessica N          13 TVSC-MR              1:07.18    1:05.97 JO     
 11 Cuiffo, Andie M           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.52    1:06.07 JO     
 12 Weiner, Sierra T          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.59    1:06.18 JO     
 13 Miller-Radest, Kara       14 UNCAT-NJ             1:07.58    1:06.42 JO     
 14 Cornelio, Kat R           13 CAT-NJ               1:05.93    1:06.62 JO     
 15 Dorneo, Allison           14 UNCAT-NJ             1:07.47    1:07.02 JO     
 16 Lui, Geyanne E            14 LIAC-MR              1:06.04    1:07.11 JO     
 17 Gregorace, Zoe R          13 LIAC-MR              1:06.67    1:07.15 JO     
 18 Drury, Shannon            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.48    1:07.23 JO     
 19 Fleckenstein, Mary E      14 TVSC-MR              1:08.74    1:07.25 JO     
 20 Hall, Julia M             13 LIAC-MR              1:07.03    1:07.29 JO     
 21 Gorman, Katie M           14 CAT-NJ               1:06.44    1:07.39 JO     
 22 Gosule, Jennifer          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.56    1:07.63 JO     
 23 Rush, Meaghan C           14 LIAC-MR              1:09.83    1:07.91 JO     
 24 Stansbury, Kate F         14 TVSC-MR              1:05.73    1:08.43 JO     
 25 Giordano, Gianna          13 BASC-MR              1:13.98    1:08.51        
 26 Jackson, Devin T          13 TVSC-MR              1:08.77    1:08.64        
 27 Bamba, Katrina M          14 LIAC-MR              1:11.33    1:09.18        
 28 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       14 TVSC-MR              1:09.67    1:09.23        
 29 Smith, Tiffany A          14 CAT-NJ               1:11.13    1:09.25        
 30 Wojciechowska, Ewa        14 BASC-MR              1:08.61    1:09.46        
 31 Mejia, Nicole             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.78    1:09.47        
 32 Richards, Miranda L       14 IA-MR                1:07.87    1:09.48        
 33 Jiran, Ashley             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.30    1:09.49        
 34 Carey, Alanna N           14 TVSC-MR              1:09.32    1:09.66        
 35 Reynolds, Maggie H        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.56    1:09.78        
 36 Katz, Rebecca             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.74    1:09.80        
 37 Greco, Sarah G            14 LIAC-MR              1:08.86    1:10.02        
 38 Olazabal, Gabriella       13 LBA-MR               1:09.83    1:10.13        
 39 Broadbent, Charlotte A    13 TVSC-MR              1:10.68    1:10.51        
 40 Chang, Grace              14 CAT-NJ               1:10.86    1:10.98        
 41 Ogiejko, Candice Z        14 TVSC-MR              1:10.08    1:11.29        
 42 Gruber, Alexandra JO J    14 LBA-MR               1:12.46    1:11.48        
 43 Johnston, Marissa L       13 TVSC-MR              1:10.09    1:11.60        
 44 Marsiello, Lauren T       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.24    1:11.67        
 45 Butler, Elizabeth E       14 CAT-NJ               1:13.81    1:11.76        
 46 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     13 LIAC-MR              1:11.81    1:11.78        
 47 Kenny-Yap, Charlotte J    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.44    1:12.00        
 48 Galiatsatos, Diana        14 BBSC-MR              1:12.60    1:12.71        
 49 Bogdanski, Julia M        13 TVSC-MR              1:12.96    1:12.80        
 50 Sess, Danika F            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.43    1:13.06        
 50 Palumbo, Alyssa           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.63    1:13.06        
 52 Farquhar, Emily L         14 TVSC-MR              1:13.86    1:13.15        
 53 Catterson, Sarah E        13 TVSC-MR              1:21.34    1:13.30        
 54 Grodecki, Natalie         13 IA-MR                1:13.44    1:14.09        
 55 Villani, Claire M         13 LIAC-MR              1:18.00    1:14.30        
 56 Tringali, Gabriella       13 CAT-NJ               1:20.12    1:14.44        
 57 Cammarosano, Danielle     13 LBA-MR               1:16.55    1:15.64        
 58 Roche, Bridget M          14 IA-MR                1:14.20    1:15.86        
 59 Gomez, Julienne R         13 CAT-NJ               1:17.98    1:16.98        
 60 Aiello, Kayleigh M        13 TVSC-MR              1:13.87    1:17.27        
 61 Mc Carthy, Shannon K      14 BBSC-MR              1:20.10    1:18.89        
 62 Irwin, Tina A             13 IA-MR                1:16.88    1:19.43        
 63 Shaiman, Samantha E       13 BBSC-MR              1:24.59    1:19.79        
 64 Doveala, Emily A          14 HAA-MR               1:18.21    1:20.11        
 65 Romano, Gabi N            14 CAT-NJ               1:11.86    1:20.51        
 66 Tricamo, Laurie           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.89    1:24.10        
 67 Gruber, Jacqueline R      13 LBA-MR               1:24.55    1:25.36        
 68 Friberg, Meghan E         14 TVSC-MR              1:28.81    1:26.46        
 69 Pierini, Stephanie        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.66    1:30.98        
 70 Donovan, Jane A           14 BBSC-MR              1:38.19    1:32.90        
 71 Umbreit, Kristen          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.96    1:40.35        
 
Women 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:06.19  JRS
              2:07.59  JRB
              2:18.69  ZONE
              2:19.99  METS
              2:30.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kology, Regan S           14 CAT-NJ               2:13.93    2:12.51 ZONE   
                1:04.98   2:12.51 (1:07.53)                                        
  2 Silbert, Cailley          14 CAT-NJ               2:18.91    2:12.53 ZONE   
                1:05.24   2:12.53 (1:07.29)                                        
  3 Schlichte, Lindsay M      14 LIAC-MR              2:15.92    2:13.16 ZONE   
                1:05.73   2:13.16 (1:07.43)                                        
  4 Teller, Jacqulyn S        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.74    2:18.15 ZONE   
                1:06.49   2:18.15 (1:11.66)                                        
  5 Gregorace, Zoe R          13 LIAC-MR              2:19.90    2:19.47 METS   
                1:07.61   2:19.47 (1:11.86)                                        
  5 Weiner, Sierra T          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.49    2:19.47 METS   
                1:07.83   2:19.47 (1:11.64)                                        
  7 Cannon, Kellie A          14 LBA-MR               2:19.94    2:20.72 JO     
                1:07.63   2:20.72 (1:13.09)                                        
  8 Ortman, Abigail R         13 UNCAT-NJ             2:25.83    2:21.22 JO     
                1:08.48   2:21.22 (1:12.74)                                        
  9 Antiles, Jessica R        13 CAT-NJ               2:25.94    2:21.24 JO     
                1:07.89   2:21.24 (1:13.35)                                        
 10 Drury, Shannon            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.38    2:21.52 JO     
                1:08.83   2:21.52 (1:12.69)                                        
 11 Cuiffo, Andie M           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.73    2:22.20 JO     
                1:08.34   2:22.20 (1:13.86)                                        
 12 Fici, Ann                 14 HAA-MR               2:29.39    2:23.38 JO     
                1:09.15   2:23.38 (1:14.23)                                        
 13 Lui, Geyanne E            14 LIAC-MR              2:21.58    2:23.89 JO     
                1:08.96   2:23.89 (1:14.93)                                        
 14 Miller-Radest, Kara       14 UNCAT-NJ             2:27.49    2:24.34 JO     
                1:10.50   2:24.34 (1:13.84)                                        
 15 Gorman, Katie M           14 CAT-NJ               2:28.73    2:24.85 JO     
                1:11.36   2:24.85 (1:13.49)                                        
 16 Hall, Julia M             13 LIAC-MR              2:30.92    2:25.49 JO     
                1:10.47   2:25.49 (1:15.02)                                        
 17 Pozmanter, Kristen L      14 TVSC-MR              2:29.42    2:25.95 JO     
                1:09.99   2:25.95 (1:15.96)                                        
 18 Giordano, Gianna          13 BASC-MR              2:44.89    2:26.13 JO     
                1:09.65   2:26.13 (1:16.48)                                        
 19 Reynolds, Maggie H        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.50    2:26.27 JO     
                1:11.41   2:26.27 (1:14.86)                                        
 20 Joseph, Megan P           13 HAA-MR               2:25.99    2:26.80 JO     
                1:11.21   2:26.80 (1:15.59)                                        
 21 Carey, Alanna N           14 TVSC-MR              2:28.13    2:26.90 JO     
                1:11.67   2:26.90 (1:15.23)                                        
 22 Dorneo, Allison           14 UNCAT-NJ             2:29.54    2:27.33 JO     
                1:09.54   2:27.33 (1:17.79)                                        
 23 Chan, Kimberly            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.05    2:27.47 JO     
                1:10.65   2:27.47 (1:16.82)                                        
 24 Wojciechowska, Ewa        14 BASC-MR              2:28.98    2:28.32 JO     
                1:10.47   2:28.32 (1:17.85)                                        
 25 Ogiejko, Candice Z        14 TVSC-MR              2:32.95    2:29.48 JO     
                1:11.58   2:29.48 (1:17.90)                                        
 26 Shemet, Nancy K           13 TVSC-MR              2:31.68    2:29.95 JO     
                1:14.34   2:29.95 (1:15.61)                                        
 27 Bertini, Rachael N        14 TVSC-MR              2:31.29    2:30.01 JO     
                1:13.51   2:30.01 (1:16.50)                                        
 28 Nicpon, Catherine         13 LBA-MR               2:40.72    2:30.06 JO     
                1:13.26   2:30.06 (1:16.80)                                        
 29 Jackson, Devin T          13 TVSC-MR              2:31.21    2:31.13        
                1:12.72   2:31.13 (1:18.41)                                        
 30 Broadbent, Charlotte A    13 TVSC-MR              2:31.25    2:31.22        
                1:11.84   2:31.22 (1:19.38)                                        
 31 Bischoff, Melissa R       13 Unattached           2:39.95    2:31.45        
                1:13.90   2:31.45 (1:17.55)                                        
 32 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     13 LIAC-MR              2:34.43    2:31.87        
                1:13.18   2:31.87 (1:18.69)                                        
 33 Butler, Elizabeth E       14 CAT-NJ               2:34.65    2:33.69        
                1:14.32   2:33.69 (1:19.37)                                        
 34 Katz, Rebecca             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.08    2:33.87        
                1:15.05   2:33.87 (1:18.82)                                        
 35 Swartwout, Erica          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.65    2:34.42        
                1:14.25   2:34.42 (1:20.17)                                        
 36 Gruber, Alexandra JO J    14 LBA-MR               2:38.86    2:34.75        
                1:14.43   2:34.75 (1:20.32)                                        
 37 Johnston, Marissa L       13 TVSC-MR              2:28.54    2:35.14        
                1:15.77   2:35.14 (1:19.37)                                        
 38 Richards, Miranda L       14 IA-MR                2:28.91    2:36.13        
                1:16.11   2:36.13 (1:20.02)                                        
 39 Galiatsatos, Diana        14 BBSC-MR              2:35.73    2:37.59        
                1:16.67   2:37.59 (1:20.92)                                        
 40 Sess, Danika F            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.17    2:38.25        
                1:15.53   2:38.25 (1:22.72)                                        
 41 Villani, Claire M         13 LIAC-MR              3:05.54    2:38.58        
                1:16.17   2:38.58 (1:22.41)                                        
 42 Perrone, Amanda J         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.70    2:38.66        
                1:16.22   2:38.66 (1:22.44)                                        
 43 Palumbo, Alyssa           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.29    2:40.04        
                1:15.81   2:40.04 (1:24.23)                                        
 44 Kaplan, Brooke M          13 LIAC-MR              2:48.51    2:41.49        
                1:17.92   2:41.49 (1:23.57)                                        
 45 Gomez, Julienne R         13 CAT-NJ               2:48.27    2:41.71        
                1:17.94   2:41.71 (1:23.77)                                        
 46 Catterson, Sarah E        13 TVSC-MR              2:44.79    2:42.31        
                1:18.54   2:42.31 (1:23.77)                                        
 47 Gerber, Marielle          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:05.50    2:43.71        
                1:19.65   2:43.71 (1:24.06)                                        
 48 Tringali, Gabriella       13 CAT-NJ               3:02.57    2:44.81        
                1:17.23   2:44.81 (1:27.58)                                        
 49 Lyver, Shannon M          13 IA-MR                2:53.40    2:46.21        
                1:18.38   2:46.21 (1:27.83)                                        
 50 Roche, Bridget M          14 IA-MR                2:38.35    2:46.27        
                1:18.70   2:46.27 (1:27.57)                                        
 51 Aiello, Kayleigh M        13 TVSC-MR              2:38.66    2:47.42        
                1:20.38   2:47.42 (1:27.04)                                        
 52 Bogdanski, Julia M        13 TVSC-MR              2:59.87    2:48.02        
                1:21.08   2:48.02 (1:26.94)                                        
 53 Pereira, Nicole V         13 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:52.30        
                1:23.88   2:52.30 (1:28.42)                                        
 54 Shaiman, Samantha E       13 BBSC-MR              2:57.87    2:52.87        
                1:26.38   2:52.87 (1:26.49)                                        
 55 Desio, Claire M           13 HAA-MR               2:56.42    2:54.41        
                1:25.22   2:54.41 (1:29.19)                                        
 56 Romano, Gabi N            14 CAT-NJ               2:47.06    2:58.82        
                1:21.88   2:58.82 (1:36.94)                                        
 57 Tricamo, Laurie           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:05.27    3:03.01        
                1:28.46   3:03.01 (1:34.55)                                        
 58 Marino, Destiny I         13 TVSC-MR              3:00.21    3:05.43        
 59 Katz, Megan A             14 HAA-MR               2:42.14    3:06.51        
                1:23.87   3:06.51 (1:42.64)                                        
 60 Pierini, Stephanie        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:14.71    3:19.04        
                1:28.66   3:19.04 (1:50.38)                                        
 61 Tully, Sarah A            13 IA-MR                2:57.71    3:27.78        
 62 Stern, Emma F             13 LIAC-MR              3:37.00    3:28.01        
                1:38.36   3:28.01 (1:49.65)                                        
 
Women 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.69  JRS
              1:06.89  JRB
              1:13.59  ZONE
              1:14.99  METS
              1:19.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koch, Julianne T          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.07    1:10.55 ZONE   
  2 Silbert, Cailley          14 CAT-NJ               1:14.31    1:11.39 ZONE   
  3 Bischoff, Melissa R       13 Unattached           1:13.83    1:12.16 ZONE   
  4 Weiner, Sierra T          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.22    1:12.17 ZONE   
  5 Connolly, Elizabeth A     14 TVSC-MR              1:16.08    1:12.34 ZONE   
  6 Drury, Shannon            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.97    1:13.40 ZONE   
  7 Bamba, Katrina M          14 LIAC-MR              1:15.03    1:14.28 METS   
  8 Dorneo, Allison           14 UNCAT-NJ             1:13.30    1:14.88 METS   
  9 Barbosa, Tabitha S        14 LIAC-MR              1:16.45    1:15.20 JO     
 10 Treble, Molly M           13 LIAC-MR              1:15.39    1:15.29 JO     
 11 Cuiffo, Andie M           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.53    1:15.36 JO     
 12 Ortman, Abigail R         13 UNCAT-NJ             1:15.01    1:15.52 JO     
 13 Theal, Jacqueline T       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.86    1:15.55 JO     
 14 Lucas, Marie E            14 LIAC-MR              1:18.18    1:15.85 JO     
 15 Giordano, Gianna          13 BASC-MR              1:33.90    1:15.97 JO     
 16 Weiner, Jade R            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.26    1:16.34 JO     
 17 Gosule, Jennifer          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.58    1:17.22 JO     
 18 Patrick, Trudiann D       14 LIAC-MR              1:18.75    1:17.32 JO     
 19 Chan, Kimberly            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.14    1:17.57 JO     
 20 Hutzler, Alexandra P      13 TVSC-MR              1:22.72    1:17.76 JO     
 21 Bertini, Rachael N        14 TVSC-MR              1:17.25    1:18.41 JO     
 22 Nash, Jennifer            14 LBA-MR               1:20.97    1:18.57 JO     
 23 Vairo, Jessica N          13 TVSC-MR              1:19.49    1:18.69 JO     
 24 Barry, Amanda E           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.93    1:18.73 JO     
 25 Perrone, Amanda J         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.75    1:18.75 JO     
 26 Pozmanter, Kristen L      14 TVSC-MR              1:19.50    1:18.80 JO     
 27 Mejia, Nicole             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.14    1:18.85 JO     
 28 Hall, Julia M             13 LIAC-MR              1:20.16    1:18.87 JO     
 29 Silber, Emma J            13 CAT-NJ               1:20.36    1:19.24 JO     
 30 Jiran, Ashley             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.77    1:19.63 JO     
 31 Chang, Grace              14 CAT-NJ               1:20.51    1:19.67 JO     
 32 Jackson, Devin T          13 TVSC-MR              1:21.51    1:19.73 JO     
 33 Smith, Tiffany A          14 CAT-NJ               1:19.42    1:19.74 JO     
 34 Attner, Lauren T          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.33    1:19.89 JO     
 35 Schlichte, Lindsay M      14 LIAC-MR              1:18.75    1:20.15        
 36 Galiatsatos, Diana        14 BBSC-MR              1:22.13    1:20.34        
 37 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     13 LIAC-MR              1:18.83    1:20.36        
 38 Gregorace, Zoe R          13 LIAC-MR              1:21.05    1:20.71        
 39 Shemet, Nancy K           13 TVSC-MR              1:23.34    1:20.98        
 40 Richards, Miranda L       14 IA-MR                1:19.46    1:21.05        
 41 Ogiejko, Candice Z        14 TVSC-MR              1:25.92    1:21.07        
 41 Katz, Rebecca             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.59    1:21.07        
 43 Swartwout, Erica          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.70    1:21.27        
 44 Johnston, Marissa L       13 TVSC-MR              1:20.61    1:21.30        
 45 Fleischer, Jillian E      14 HAA-MR               1:25.68    1:21.66        
 46 Carey, Alanna N           14 TVSC-MR              1:25.92    1:21.78        
 47 Olazabal, Gabriella       13 LBA-MR               1:17.98    1:21.92        
 48 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       14 TVSC-MR              1:18.56    1:22.21        
 49 Miller-Radest, Kara       14 UNCAT-NJ             1:24.16    1:22.31        
 50 McMurtrie, Alyson C       13 UNCAT-NJ             1:24.65    1:22.59        
 51 Marsiello, Lauren T       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.24    1:22.82        
 52 Wojciechowska, Ewa        14 BASC-MR              1:23.08    1:23.86        
 53 Greco, Sarah G            14 LIAC-MR              1:22.31    1:24.27        
 54 Rush, Meaghan C           14 LIAC-MR              1:21.94    1:24.36        
 55 Gorman, Katie M           14 CAT-NJ               1:21.86    1:24.62        
 56 Butler, Elizabeth E       14 CAT-NJ               1:27.54    1:25.02        
 57 O'Neil, Morgan P          14 HAA-MR               1:25.99    1:25.72        
 58 Gatti, Julia M            14 HAA-MR               1:35.99    1:25.83        
 59 Aiello, Kayleigh M        13 TVSC-MR              1:23.17    1:25.95        
 60 Broadbent, Charlotte A    13 TVSC-MR              1:28.07    1:26.53        
 61 Catterson, Sarah E        13 TVSC-MR              1:30.16    1:26.75        
 62 Gerber, Marielle          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.49    1:27.04        
 63 Villani, Claire M         13 LIAC-MR              1:39.67    1:27.09        
 64 Roche, Bridget M          14 IA-MR                1:21.37    1:27.20        
 65 Bogdanski, Julia M        13 TVSC-MR              1:25.89    1:27.33        
 66 Cammarosano, Danielle     13 LBA-MR               1:24.95    1:28.06        
 67 Pereira, Nicole V         13 LIAC-MR              1:25.16    1:28.21        
 68 Doveala, Emily A          14 HAA-MR               2:52.99    1:28.54        
 69 Grodecki, Natalie         13 IA-MR                1:24.00    1:28.55        
 70 Irwin, Tina A             13 IA-MR                1:27.27    1:29.02        
 71 Fleckenstein, Mary E      14 TVSC-MR              1:27.72    1:29.22        
 72 Kenny-Yap, Charlotte J    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.02    1:30.08        
 73 Gomez, Julienne R         13 CAT-NJ               1:32.87    1:30.58        
 74 Farquhar, Emily L         14 TVSC-MR              1:34.46    1:32.14        
 75 Gruber, Jacqueline R      13 LBA-MR               1:35.85    1:35.51        
 76 Mc Carthy, Shannon K      14 BBSC-MR              1:42.52    1:36.50        
 77 Pierini, Stephanie        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.19    1:37.14        
 78 Gladitsch, Haley          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.17    1:37.93        
 79 Umbreit, Kristen          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.75    1:41.30        
 80 Stern, Emma F             13 LIAC-MR              1:58.77    1:42.38        
 81 Brzezinski, Lauren A      13 BBSC-MR              1:55.63    1:42.98        
 82 Tricamo, Laurie           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.83    1:43.23        
 83 Donovan, Jane A           14 BBSC-MR              1:50.87    1:45.97        
 -- Friberg, Meghan E         14 TVSC-MR              1:38.95         DQ        
 
Women 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:20.99  JRS
              2:23.59  JRB
              2:37.09  ZONE
              2:39.99  METS
              2:52.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silbert, Cailley          14 CAT-NJ               2:33.15    2:31.59 ZONE   
                1:14.47   2:31.59 (1:17.12)                                        
  2 Treble, Molly M           13 LIAC-MR              2:34.94    2:35.59 ZONE   
                1:16.82   2:35.59 (1:18.77)                                        
  3 Kaplan, Paige E           13 LIAC-MR              2:44.76    2:37.04 ZONE   
                1:17.61   2:37.04 (1:19.43)                                        
  4 Cuiffo, Andie M           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.36    2:38.35 METS   
                1:17.36   2:38.35 (1:20.99)                                        
  5 Weiner, Jade R            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.44    2:39.12 METS   
                1:18.72   2:39.12 (1:20.40)                                        
  6 Dorneo, Allison           14 UNCAT-NJ             2:39.60    2:40.70 JO     
                1:18.28   2:40.70 (1:22.42)                                        
  7 Patrick, Trudiann D       14 LIAC-MR              2:44.23    2:41.30 JO     
                1:19.31   2:41.30 (1:21.99)                                        
  8 Ortman, Abigail R         13 UNCAT-NJ             2:41.78    2:41.35 JO     
                1:18.62   2:41.35 (1:22.73)                                        
  9 Gosule, Jennifer          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.24    2:41.81 JO     
                1:19.98   2:41.81 (1:21.83)                                        
 10 Antiles, Jessica R        13 CAT-NJ               2:40.11    2:42.24 JO     
                1:19.31   2:42.24 (1:22.93)                                        
 11 Barbosa, Tabitha S        14 LIAC-MR              2:41.16    2:42.55 JO     
                1:20.02   2:42.55 (1:22.53)                                        
 12 Giordano, Gianna          13 BASC-MR              2:55.99    2:43.45 JO     
                1:20.32   2:43.45 (1:23.13)                                        
 13 Theal, Jacqueline T       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.54    2:45.03 JO     
                1:19.85   2:45.03 (1:25.18)                                        
 14 Connolly, Elizabeth A     14 TVSC-MR              2:53.29    2:45.23 JO     
                1:19.67   2:45.23 (1:25.56)                                        
 15 Mejia, Nicole             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.29    2:45.93 JO     
                1:22.59   2:45.93 (1:23.34)                                        
 16 Nash, Jennifer            14 LBA-MR               2:46.04    2:46.35 JO     
                1:23.08   2:46.35 (1:23.27)                                        
 17 Giovanniello, Kerry A     13 LIAC-MR              2:49.58    2:47.47 JO     
                1:21.30   2:47.47 (1:26.17)                                        
 18 Hall, Julia M             13 LIAC-MR              2:53.33    2:48.04 JO     
                1:23.79   2:48.04 (1:24.25)                                        
 19 Reynolds, Maggie H        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.29    2:48.21 JO     
                1:23.85   2:48.21 (1:24.36)                                        
 20 Pozmanter, Kristen L      14 TVSC-MR              2:42.99    2:48.26 JO     
                1:21.69   2:48.26 (1:26.57)                                        
 21 Fici, Ann                 14 HAA-MR               2:52.43    2:49.19 JO     
                1:22.26   2:49.19 (1:26.93)                                        
 22 Johnston, Marissa L       13 TVSC-MR              2:46.58    2:49.20 JO     
                1:23.64   2:49.20 (1:25.56)                                        
 23 Galiatsatos, Diana        14 BBSC-MR              2:50.61    2:49.22 JO     
                1:22.79   2:49.22 (1:26.43)                                        
 24 Katz, Rebecca             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.90    2:50.00 JO     
                1:24.47   2:50.00 (1:25.53)                                        
 25 Hutzler, Alexandra P      13 TVSC-MR              2:48.40    2:50.52 JO     
                1:22.60   2:50.52 (1:27.92)                                        
 26 Gregorace, Zoe R          13 LIAC-MR              2:51.37    2:50.68 JO     
                1:24.26   2:50.68 (1:26.42)                                        
 27 Perrone, Amanda J         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.87    2:51.44 JO     
                1:24.22   2:51.44 (1:27.22)                                        
 28 Shemet, Nancy K           13 TVSC-MR              2:54.77    2:51.51 JO     
                1:25.09   2:51.51 (1:26.42)                                        
 29 Carey, Alanna N           14 TVSC-MR              2:51.83    2:51.91 JO     
                1:24.41   2:51.91 (1:27.50)                                        
 30 Chang, Grace              14 CAT-NJ               2:43.69    2:52.93 JO     
                1:24.11   2:52.93 (1:28.82)                                        
 31 Kaplan, Brooke M          13 LIAC-MR              3:05.95    2:53.04        
                1:26.35   2:53.04 (1:26.69)                                        
 32 Schlichte, Lindsay M      14 LIAC-MR              2:51.82    2:53.05        
                1:24.74   2:53.05 (1:28.31)                                        
 33 Olazabal, Gabriella       13 LBA-MR               2:47.35    2:54.52        
                1:26.03   2:54.52 (1:28.49)                                        
 34 Gruber, Alexandra JO J    14 LBA-MR               2:58.30    2:55.93        
                1:26.64   2:55.93 (1:29.29)                                        
 35 Ogiejko, Candice Z        14 TVSC-MR              2:58.60    2:56.92        
                1:27.97   2:56.92 (1:28.95)                                        
 36 Butler, Elizabeth E       14 CAT-NJ               3:05.07    2:57.09        
                1:27.51   2:57.09 (1:29.58)                                        
 37 Bertini, Rachael N        14 TVSC-MR              2:48.77    2:58.80        
                1:28.23   2:58.80 (1:30.57)                                        
 38 McMurtrie, Alyson C       13 UNCAT-NJ             3:04.59    2:59.07        
                1:26.60   2:59.07 (1:32.47)                                        
 39 Roche, Bridget M          14 IA-MR                2:53.81    2:59.74        
                1:26.54   2:59.74 (1:33.20)                                        
 40 Lyver, Shannon M          13 IA-MR                3:07.86    3:04.41        
                1:29.89   3:04.41 (1:34.52)                                        
 41 Catterson, Sarah E        13 TVSC-MR              3:10.42    3:05.00        
                1:30.10   3:05.00 (1:34.90)                                        
 42 Broadbent, Charlotte A    13 TVSC-MR              3:10.54    3:05.31        
                1:30.94   3:05.31 (1:34.37)                                        
 43 Gatti, Julia M            14 HAA-MR               2:55.99    3:08.98        
                1:32.97   3:08.98 (1:36.01)                                        
 44 Aiello, Kayleigh M        13 TVSC-MR              2:59.02    3:10.33        
                1:33.32   3:10.33 (1:37.01)                                        
 45 Farquhar, Emily L         14 TVSC-MR              3:19.92    3:13.24        
                1:35.15   3:13.24 (1:38.09)                                        
 46 Bogdanski, Julia M        13 TVSC-MR              3:12.01    3:13.30        
                1:35.55   3:13.30 (1:37.75)                                        
 47 Palumbo, Alyssa           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:09.95    3:14.00        
                1:33.89   3:14.00 (1:40.11)                                        
 48 Romano, Gabi N            14 CAT-NJ               2:56.44    3:16.27        
                1:35.15   3:16.27 (1:41.12)                                        
 49 Gruber, Jacqueline R      13 LBA-MR               3:29.55    3:23.44        
                1:37.64   3:23.44 (1:45.80)                                        
 50 Katz, Megan A             14 HAA-MR               3:09.21    3:28.80        
                1:38.20   3:28.80 (1:50.60)                                        
 51 Umbreit, Kristen          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:33.54    3:34.02        
                1:43.66   3:34.02 (1:50.36)                                        
 -- Bubeck, Magen             14 HAA-MR               3:52.24         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                1:36.98        DQ (1:41.32)                                        
 
Women 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:14.29  JRS
              1:15.29  JRB
              1:24.19  ZONE
              1:24.99  METS
              1:31.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weiner, Sierra T          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.79    1:20.21 ZONE   
  2 Teller, Jacqulyn S        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.74    1:21.65 ZONE   
  3 Hutzler, Alexandra P      13 TVSC-MR              1:21.75    1:22.89 ZONE   
  4 Barry, Amanda E           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.60    1:23.20 ZONE   
  5 Connolly, Elizabeth A     14 TVSC-MR              1:25.14    1:24.38 METS   
  6 Antiles, Jessica R        13 CAT-NJ               1:25.50    1:25.59 JO     
  7 Chan, Kimberly            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.56    1:25.97 JO     
  8 Cornelio, Kat R           13 CAT-NJ               1:25.03    1:26.29 JO     
  9 Vairo, Jessica N          13 TVSC-MR              1:26.58    1:26.56 JO     
 10 Weiner, Jade R            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.50    1:26.77 JO     
 11 Lui, Geyanne E            14 LIAC-MR              1:25.63    1:28.14 JO     
 12 Swartwout, Erica          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.28    1:28.34 JO     
 13 Bischoff, Melissa R       13 Unattached           1:28.88    1:28.97 JO     
 14 Nash, Jennifer            14 LBA-MR               1:28.75    1:29.33 JO     
 15 Wojciechowska, Ewa        14 BASC-MR              1:31.53    1:30.41 JO     
 16 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.90    1:30.55 JO     
 17 Hall, Julia M             13 LIAC-MR              1:30.31    1:32.03        
 18 Farquhar, Emily L         14 TVSC-MR              1:32.97    1:32.64        
 19 McMurtrie, Alyson C       13 UNCAT-NJ             1:38.12    1:32.73        
 20 Treble, Molly M           13 LIAC-MR              1:42.07    1:33.00        
 21 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       14 TVSC-MR              1:35.92    1:33.44        
 22 Attner, Lauren T          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.52    1:33.91        
 23 Giordano, Gianna          13 BASC-MR              1:40.00    1:33.97        
 24 Reynolds, Maggie H        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.32    1:34.41        
 25 Ogiejko, Candice Z        14 TVSC-MR              1:38.26    1:35.10        
 26 Pozmanter, Kristen L      14 TVSC-MR              1:37.34    1:35.13        
 27 Pereira, Nicole V         13 LIAC-MR              1:34.32    1:35.58        
 28 Catterson, Sarah E        13 TVSC-MR              1:38.67    1:35.90        
 29 Johnston, Marissa L       13 TVSC-MR              1:31.25    1:36.35        
 30 Perrone, Amanda J         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.37    1:37.67        
 31 Bertini, Rachael N        14 TVSC-MR              1:34.01    1:39.22        
 32 Tringali, Gabriella       13 CAT-NJ               1:45.87    1:39.45        
 33 O'Neil, Morgan P          14 HAA-MR               1:37.35    1:39.91        
 34 Broadbent, Charlotte A    13 TVSC-MR              1:40.38    1:40.08        
 35 Theal, Jacqueline T       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.06    1:40.31        
 36 Palumbo, Alyssa           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.03    1:40.92        
 37 Irwin, Tina A             13 IA-MR                1:43.19    1:41.71        
 38 Marsiello, Lauren T       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.02    1:43.27        
 39 Romano, Gabi N            14 CAT-NJ               1:38.40    1:43.69        
 40 Gruber, Alexandra JO J    14 LBA-MR               1:41.20    1:44.17        
 41 Shaiman, Samantha E       13 BBSC-MR              1:47.16    1:44.24        
 42 Bogdanski, Julia M        13 TVSC-MR              1:44.35    1:44.35        
 43 Sess, Danika F            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.17    1:45.54        
 44 Gerber, Marielle          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.72    1:48.72        
 45 Gladitsch, Haley          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.06    1:49.35        
 46 Aiello, Kayleigh M        13 TVSC-MR              1:55.24    1:49.76        
 47 Donovan, Jane A           14 BBSC-MR              1:49.96    1:49.91        
 48 Stern, Emma F             13 LIAC-MR              1:50.21    1:53.95        
 49 Pierini, Stephanie        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.14    2:00.09        
 50 Brzezinski, Lauren A      13 BBSC-MR              2:01.33    2:00.44        
 51 Mc Carthy, Shannon K      14 BBSC-MR              2:02.85    2:02.28        
 52 Friberg, Meghan E         14 TVSC-MR              2:00.51    2:03.13        
 53 Umbreit, Kristen          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.78    2:05.14        
 
Women 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:39.99  JRS
              2:42.19  JRB
              3:00.79  ZONE
              3:05.99  METS
              3:16.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Teller, Jacqulyn S        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:02.20    2:53.73 ZONE   
  2 Barry, Amanda E           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:57.61    2:53.74 ZONE   
  3 Hutzler, Alexandra P      13 TVSC-MR              2:52.25    2:58.32 ZONE   
  4 Patrick, Trudiann D       14 LIAC-MR              3:00.92    2:58.45 ZONE   
  5 Lucas, Marie E            14 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:58.64 ZONE   
  6 Kaplan, Paige E           13 LIAC-MR              3:02.84    3:00.14 ZONE   
  7 Cornelio, Kat R           13 CAT-NJ               3:10.71    3:01.82 METS   
                1:27.95   3:01.82 (1:33.87)                                        
  8 Antiles, Jessica R        13 CAT-NJ               3:13.61    3:03.92 METS   
                1:29.81   3:03.92 (1:34.11)                                        
  9 Chan, Kimberly            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:04.81    3:04.91 METS   
 10 Lui, Geyanne E            14 LIAC-MR              3:03.04    3:06.32 JO     
 11 Bamba, Katrina M          14 LIAC-MR              3:10.84    3:08.88 JO     
                1:31.78   3:08.88 (1:37.10)                                        
 12 Barbosa, Tabitha S        14 LIAC-MR              3:04.46    3:09.79 JO     
 13 Wojciechowska, Ewa        14 BASC-MR              3:14.81    3:12.24 JO     
                1:31.79   3:12.24 (1:40.45)                                        
 14 Bischoff, Melissa R       13 Unattached           3:15.25    3:12.68 JO     
                1:32.70   3:12.68 (1:39.98)                                        
 15 Swartwout, Erica          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:08.16    3:12.95 JO     
 16 Gosule, Jennifer          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:09.95    3:13.57 JO     
                1:32.98   3:13.57 (1:40.59)                                        
 17 Attner, Lauren T          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:19.02    3:18.45        
                1:36.66   3:18.45 (1:41.79)                                        
 18 Kaplan, Brooke M          13 LIAC-MR              3:35.58    3:19.48        
 19 Newton, Melanie S         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:19.90    3:19.58        
 20 Farquhar, Emily L         14 TVSC-MR              3:40.12    3:21.02        
                1:36.50   3:21.02 (1:44.52)                                        
 21 Gomez, Julienne R         13 CAT-NJ               3:28.29    3:22.18        
 22 Kenny-Yap, Charlotte J    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:22.95    3:22.97        
 23 Ren, Isabel T             14 LIAC-MR              3:18.25    3:23.23        
                1:38.24   3:23.23 (1:44.99)                                        
 24 McMurtrie, Alyson C       13 UNCAT-NJ             3:34.02    3:24.81        
 25 Ogiejko, Candice Z        14 TVSC-MR              3:37.23    3:26.32        
 26 Pereira, Nicole V         13 LIAC-MR              3:22.35    3:27.47        
 27 Perrone, Amanda J         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:26.89    3:30.42        
 28 Greco, Sarah G            14 LIAC-MR              3:32.73    3:31.53        
 29 Shaiman, Samantha E       13 BBSC-MR              3:45.98    3:43.04        
                1:49.85   3:43.04 (1:53.19)                                        
 30 Gerber, Marielle          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:32.90    3:46.79        
 31 Gladitsch, Haley          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:16.95    3:55.76        
                1:54.34   3:55.76 (2:01.42)                                        
 32 Stern, Emma F             13 LIAC-MR              4:08.73    3:56.18        
                1:54.27   3:56.18 (2:01.91)                                        
 33 Pierini, Stephanie        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:09.83    4:15.46        
                2:01.07   4:15.46 (2:14.39)                                        
 34 Umbreit, Kristen          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:18.15    4:17.15        
                2:06.98   4:17.15 (2:10.17)                                        
 
Women 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:03.59  JRS
              1:04.79  JRB
              1:11.49  ZONE
              1:11.99  METS
              1:19.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller-Radest, Kara       14 UNCAT-NJ             1:09.83    1:08.03 ZONE   
  2 Koch, Julianne T          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.47    1:08.70 ZONE   
  3 Lucas, Marie E            14 LIAC-MR              1:12.48    1:11.60 METS   
  4 Bertini, Rachael N        14 TVSC-MR              1:11.91    1:11.70 METS   
  5 Connolly, Elizabeth A     14 TVSC-MR              1:17.28    1:11.73 METS   
  6 Treble, Molly M           13 LIAC-MR              1:18.95    1:12.49 JO     
  7 Barry, Amanda E           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.92    1:13.44 JO     
  8 Olazabal, Gabriella       13 LBA-MR               1:12.75    1:13.89 JO     
  9 Hutzler, Alexandra P      13 TVSC-MR              1:21.84    1:14.09 JO     
 10 Weiner, Jade R            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.03    1:14.12 JO     
 11 Cornelio, Kat R           13 CAT-NJ               1:16.07    1:14.27 JO     
 12 Silbert, Cailley          14 CAT-NJ               1:23.00    1:14.34 JO     
 13 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.90    1:14.85 JO     
 14 Weiner, Sierra T          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.82    1:15.14 JO     
 15 Nash, Jennifer            14 LBA-MR               1:14.57    1:15.79 JO     
 16 Vairo, Jessica N          13 TVSC-MR              1:16.57    1:16.15 JO     
 17 Stansbury, Kate F         14 TVSC-MR              1:13.02    1:17.02 JO     
 18 Cannon, Kellie A          14 LBA-MR               1:15.04    1:17.13 JO     
 19 Newton, Melanie S         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.13    1:17.47 JO     
 20 Bamba, Katrina M          14 LIAC-MR              1:20.62    1:17.95 JO     
 21 Giovanniello, Kerry A     13 LIAC-MR              1:15.26    1:18.10 JO     
 22 Gosule, Jennifer          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.58    1:18.57 JO     
 23 Theal, Jacqueline T       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.95    1:18.89 JO     
 24 Gorman, Katie M           14 CAT-NJ               1:16.59    1:19.10 JO     
 25 Jackson, Devin T          13 TVSC-MR              1:22.06    1:19.97 JO     
 26 Chan, Kimberly            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.68    1:20.32        
 27 Mejia, Nicole             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.09    1:20.99        
 28 Richards, Miranda L       14 IA-MR                1:18.60    1:21.90        
 29 Attner, Lauren T          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.54    1:21.97        
 30 Chang, Grace              14 CAT-NJ               1:21.89    1:23.12        
 31 Ren, Isabel T             14 LIAC-MR              1:26.53    1:24.87        
 32 Carey, Alanna N           14 TVSC-MR              1:23.68    1:25.69        
 33 Villani, Claire M         13 LIAC-MR              1:34.49    1:25.92        
 34 Kenny-Yap, Charlotte J    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.50    1:26.69        
 35 Greco, Sarah G            14 LIAC-MR              1:32.40    1:26.92        
 36 Gladitsch, Haley          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.23    1:28.01        
 37 Tringali, Gabriella       13 CAT-NJ               1:28.62    1:29.61        
 38 Swartwout, Erica          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.76    1:30.99        
 39 Aiello, Kayleigh M        13 TVSC-MR              1:29.75    1:32.49        
 40 Desio, Claire M           13 HAA-MR               1:36.55    1:33.62        
 41 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     13 LIAC-MR              1:34.60    1:36.53        
 42 Gruber, Jacqueline R      13 LBA-MR               1:45.90    1:39.64        
 43 Sess, Danika F            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.45    1:39.98        
 44 Marino, Destiny I         13 TVSC-MR              1:55.72    1:44.95        
 45 Stern, Emma F             13 LIAC-MR              2:01.78    1:47.97        
 
Women 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:19.69  JRS
              2:21.99  JRB
              2:37.39  ZONE
              2:45.99  METS
              2:55.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patrick, Trudiann D       14 LIAC-MR              2:35.30    2:33.63 ZONE   
                1:12.42   2:33.63 (1:21.21)                                        
  2 Stansbury, Kate F         14 TVSC-MR              2:45.49    2:50.28 JO     
                1:21.03   2:50.28 (1:29.25)                                        
  3 Reynolds, Maggie H        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.43    2:50.54 JO     
                1:20.08   2:50.54 (1:30.46)                                        
  4 Olazabal, Gabriella       13 LBA-MR               2:48.68    2:50.59 JO     
                1:16.22   2:50.59 (1:34.37)                                        
  5 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:59.95    2:51.12 JO     
                1:19.38   2:51.12 (1:31.74)                                        
  6 Bertini, Rachael N        14 TVSC-MR              2:49.43    2:51.64 JO     
                1:20.61   2:51.64 (1:31.03)                                        
  7 Smith, Tiffany A          14 CAT-NJ               3:01.17    2:54.43 JO     
                1:22.18   2:54.43 (1:32.25)                                        
  8 Giovanniello, Kerry A     13 LIAC-MR              3:21.88    2:59.38        
                1:22.97   2:59.38 (1:36.41)                                        
  9 Gruber, Jacqueline R      13 LBA-MR               3:30.00    3:37.84        
                1:41.95   3:37.84 (1:55.89)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:23.09  JRS
              2:24.49  JRB
              2:37.89  ZONE
              2:38.99  METS
              2:50.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koch, Julianne T          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.55    2:28.59 ZONE   
                1:09.29   2:28.59 (1:19.30)                                        
  2 Papsco, Nicole J          13 HAA-MR               2:31.75    2:31.09 ZONE   
                1:15.31   2:31.09 (1:15.78)                                        
  3 Kology, Regan S           14 CAT-NJ               2:34.53    2:32.90 ZONE   
                1:13.37   2:32.90 (1:19.53)                                        
  4 Silbert, Cailley          14 CAT-NJ               2:38.98    2:34.35 ZONE   
                1:13.07   2:34.35 (1:21.28)                                        
  5 Barry, Amanda E           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.09    2:37.39 ZONE   
                1:16.16   2:37.39 (1:21.23)                                        
  6 Barbosa, Tabitha S        14 LIAC-MR              2:39.97    2:37.96 METS   
                1:15.75   2:37.96 (1:22.21)                                        
  7 Teller, Jacqulyn S        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.34    2:38.60 METS   
                1:16.93   2:38.60 (1:21.67)                                        
  8 Weiner, Jade R            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.34    2:38.94 METS   
                1:15.02   2:38.94 (1:23.92)                                        
  9 Antiles, Jessica R        13 CAT-NJ               2:43.42    2:39.89 JO     
                1:17.27   2:39.89 (1:22.62)                                        
 10 Hutzler, Alexandra P      13 TVSC-MR              2:40.75    2:41.34 JO     
                1:15.94   2:41.34 (1:25.40)                                        
 11 Chan, Kimberly            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.67    2:41.74 JO     
                1:18.94   2:41.74 (1:22.80)                                        
 12 Cannon, Kellie A          14 LBA-MR               2:48.62    2:42.36 JO     
                1:16.88   2:42.36 (1:25.48)                                        
 13 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.31    2:42.62 JO     
                1:14.40   2:42.62 (1:28.22)                                        
 14 Nash, Jennifer            14 LBA-MR               2:45.61    2:42.69 JO     
                1:16.37   2:42.69 (1:26.32)                                        
 15 Drury, Shannon            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.98    2:42.89 JO     
                1:16.52   2:42.89 (1:26.37)                                        
 16 Cornelio, Kat R           13 CAT-NJ               2:44.21    2:42.90 JO     
                1:17.95   2:42.90 (1:24.95)                                        
 17 Dorneo, Allison           14 UNCAT-NJ             2:43.60    2:43.53 JO     
                1:16.40   2:43.53 (1:27.13)                                        
 18 Cuiffo, Andie M           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.35    2:43.95 JO     
                1:15.89   2:43.95 (1:28.06)                                        
 19 Gosule, Jennifer          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.77    2:44.20 JO     
                1:16.94   2:44.20 (1:27.26)                                        
 20 Bamba, Katrina M          14 LIAC-MR              2:45.28    2:44.24 JO     
                1:16.63   2:44.24 (1:27.61)                                        
 21 Ortman, Abigail R         13 UNCAT-NJ             3:00.53    2:45.42 JO     
                1:18.64   2:45.42 (1:26.78)                                        
 22 Miller-Radest, Kara       14 UNCAT-NJ             2:52.24    2:46.35 JO     
                1:18.04   2:46.35 (1:28.31)                                        
 23 Gorman, Katie M           14 CAT-NJ               2:48.44    2:46.53 JO     
                1:20.43   2:46.53 (1:26.10)                                        
 24 Fici, Ann                 14 HAA-MR               2:50.40    2:47.14 JO     
                1:20.19   2:47.14 (1:26.95)                                        
 25 Silber, Emma J            13 CAT-NJ               2:55.26    2:47.25 JO     
                1:18.01   2:47.25 (1:29.24)                                        
 26 Shemet, Nancy K           13 TVSC-MR              2:45.00    2:47.47 JO     
                1:19.20   2:47.47 (1:28.27)                                        
 27 Giovanniello, Kerry A     13 LIAC-MR              2:47.17    2:47.94 JO     
                1:19.25   2:47.94 (1:28.69)                                        
 28 Attner, Lauren T          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.67    2:49.69 JO     
                1:21.56   2:49.69 (1:28.13)                                        
 29 Jiran, Ashley             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.79    2:51.02        
                1:20.67   2:51.02 (1:30.35)                                        
 30 Jackson, Devin T          13 TVSC-MR              3:13.61    2:51.89        
                1:20.26   2:51.89 (1:31.63)                                        
 31 Mejia, Nicole             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.68    2:52.03        
                1:21.23   2:52.03 (1:30.80)                                        
 32 Katz, Rebecca             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:59.49    2:52.40        
                1:23.46   2:52.40 (1:28.94)                                        
 33 Fleckenstein, Mary E      14 TVSC-MR              2:57.43    2:52.57        
                1:22.38   2:52.57 (1:30.19)                                        
 34 Chang, Grace              14 CAT-NJ               2:51.85    2:54.82        
                1:20.89   2:54.82 (1:33.93)                                        
 35 Theal, Jacqueline T       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.47    2:55.09        
                1:19.83   2:55.09 (1:35.26)                                        
 36 Perrone, Amanda J         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:09.00    2:55.76        
                1:24.59   2:55.76 (1:31.17)                                        
 37 Richards, Miranda L       14 IA-MR                2:52.71    2:55.98        
                1:20.97   2:55.98 (1:35.01)                                        
 38 Fleischer, Jillian E      14 HAA-MR               3:10.99    2:56.13        
                1:23.09   2:56.13 (1:33.04)                                        
 39 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     13 LIAC-MR              3:04.89    2:57.14        
                1:23.45   2:57.14 (1:33.69)                                        
 40 Swartwout, Erica          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.57    2:58.78        
                1:28.53   2:58.78 (1:30.25)                                        
 41 Galiatsatos, Diana        14 BBSC-MR              3:05.81    2:58.88        
                1:21.45   2:58.88 (1:37.43)                                        
 42 Kenny-Yap, Charlotte J    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:14.07    2:59.19        
                1:27.26   2:59.19 (1:31.93)                                        
 43 O'Neil, Morgan P          14 HAA-MR               3:04.95    2:59.49        
                1:25.97   2:59.49 (1:33.52)                                        
 44 Villani, Claire M         13 LIAC-MR              3:11.04    3:00.01        
                1:24.04   3:00.01 (1:35.97)                                        
 45 Butler, Elizabeth E       14 CAT-NJ               3:00.95    3:01.05        
                1:26.54   3:01.05 (1:34.51)                                        
 46 Greco, Sarah G            14 LIAC-MR              3:07.33    3:01.36        
                1:25.86   3:01.36 (1:35.50)                                        
 47 Grodecki, Natalie         13 IA-MR                3:02.40    3:02.38        
                1:26.70   3:02.38 (1:35.68)                                        
 48 Gruber, Alexandra JO J    14 LBA-MR               3:03.87    3:03.03        
                1:25.36   3:03.03 (1:37.67)                                        
 49 McMurtrie, Alyson C       13 UNCAT-NJ             3:00.78    3:04.03        
                1:25.23   3:04.03 (1:38.80)                                        
 50 Gomez, Julienne R         13 CAT-NJ               3:14.78    3:04.87        
                1:31.38   3:04.87 (1:33.49)                                        
 51 Tringali, Gabriella       13 CAT-NJ               3:09.85    3:05.30        
                1:28.28   3:05.30 (1:37.02)                                        
 52 Roche, Bridget M          14 IA-MR                3:06.31    3:05.32        
                1:29.31   3:05.32 (1:36.01)                                        
 53 Palumbo, Alyssa           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:05.87    3:05.64        
                1:30.18   3:05.64 (1:35.46)                                        
 54 Doveala, Emily A          14 HAA-MR               3:16.85    3:07.40        
                1:24.84   3:07.40 (1:42.56)                                        
 55 Gerber, Marielle          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:21.35    3:08.36        
                1:29.42   3:08.36 (1:38.94)                                        
 56 Cammarosano, Danielle     13 LBA-MR               3:06.82    3:08.63        
                1:31.30   3:08.63 (1:37.33)                                        
 57 Pereira, Nicole V         13 LIAC-MR              3:06.89    3:09.08        
                1:31.75   3:09.08 (1:37.33)                                        
 58 Sess, Danika F            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:04.90    3:11.32        
                1:32.82   3:11.32 (1:38.50)                                        
 59 Romano, Gabi N            14 CAT-NJ               3:02.73    3:13.95        
                1:32.40   3:13.95 (1:41.55)                                        
 60 Shaiman, Samantha E       13 BBSC-MR              3:36.36    3:16.09        
                1:36.40   3:16.09 (1:39.69)                                        
 61 Gladitsch, Haley          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:11.90    3:16.73        
                1:34.46   3:16.73 (1:42.27)                                        
 62 Katz, Megan A             14 HAA-MR               3:15.17    3:34.56        
                1:40.88   3:34.56 (1:53.68)                                        
 63 Stern, Emma F             13 LIAC-MR              4:26.74    3:38.27        
                1:42.95   3:38.27 (1:55.32)                                        
 64 Tricamo, Laurie           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:32.76    3:39.43        
                1:46.32   3:39.43 (1:53.11)                                        
 -- Bischoff, Melissa R       13 Unattached           2:49.09         DQ        
                1:15.21        DQ (1:26.58)                                        
 
Women Open 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.99  JRS
                27.59  JRB
                28.89  ZONE
                30.29  METS
                31.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koch, Carolyn A           16 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.80      28.86 ZONE   
  2 Tan, Emily A              16 LIAC-MR                28.62      29.14 METS   
  3 Brady, Megan              15 LBA-MR                 27.45      29.43 METS   
  4 Festa, Julia D            18 LIAC-MR                27.59      29.46 METS   
  5 Fazio, Casey M            15 UNCAT-NJ               28.61      30.00 METS   
  6 Lulley, Shannon T         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.71      30.16 METS   
  7 Goodwin, Lindsey A        15 BASC-MR                29.86      30.30 JO     
  8 NG, Selina K              15 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.09      30.32 JO     
  9 Pujals, Michaela C        17 LIAC-MR                30.56      30.36 JO     
 10 Borutecene, Gabby M       18 LIAC-MR                29.91      30.40 JO     
 11 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       15 TVSC-MR                29.78      30.42 JO     
 12 Podhayny, Ashleigh M      16 CAT-NJ                 29.57      30.44 JO     
 13 Smith, Ashley A           18 LIAC-MR                29.00      30.55 JO     
 14 Toth, Kayleigh T          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.36      30.66 JO     
 15 Santoro, Theresa M        17 TVSC-MR                30.58      30.73 JO     
 16 Eastman, Lizard M         15 LIAC-MR                32.33      31.04 JO     
 17 Boccio, Marissa C         17 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.89      31.11 JO     
 17 Swartwout, Christine      16 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.80      31.11 JO     
 19 Scharf, Samantha P        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.00      31.12 JO     
 20 Manning, Colleen P        17 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.14      31.13 JO     
 21 Sanders, Isabella T       15 TVSC-MR                   NT      31.17 JO     
 22 Zeffiro, Val A            15 TVSC-MR                30.32      31.26 JO     
 23 Vacchiano, Callie E       16 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.33      31.33 JO     
 24 Moody, Bridget M          15 LIAC-MR                31.44      31.34 JO     
 25 Hursch, Jade A            16 CAT-NJ                 29.84      31.44 JO     
 26 Shemet, Nancy K           13 TVSC-MR                31.98      31.59        
 27 Shutowich, Nicole J       16 TVSC-MR                31.50      31.60        
 28 Fleischer, Jillian E      14 HAA-MR                 32.91      31.63        
 29 Ouzounian, Lauren M       17 TVSC-MR                30.95      31.87        
 30 Carey, Alanna N           14 TVSC-MR                32.20      31.92        
 31 Frantz, Blair E           15 CAT-NJ                 31.85      31.93        
 32 Senken, Natasha L         16 LIAC-MR                31.68      32.07        
 33 Frezza, Lucy R            15 CAT-NJ                 35.43      32.24        
 34 DiPreta, Stephanie N      16 LIAC-MR                31.44      32.26        
 35 Borrelli, Alexandra       16 CAT-NJ                 31.28      32.30        
 36 Gambo, Elizabeth L        17 BBSC-MR                32.01      32.35        
 37 Bader, Jordan D           17 LIAC-MR                32.40      32.56        
 38 Pereira, Ellyshia C       16 LIAC-MR                32.22      32.61        
 38 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        16 TVSC-MR                30.61      32.61        
 40 Cohen, Gennie A           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.43      32.63        
 41 Fici, Ann                 14 HAA-MR                 30.99      32.75        
 42 Vacchiano, Jenna          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.72      33.04        
 43 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       15 TVSC-MR                33.02      33.37        
 44 Kessler, Danielle S       15 BBSC-MR                34.23      33.57        
 45 Fuhro, Stephanie A        15 CAT-NJ                 37.39      33.67        
 46 Bormann, Kristen E        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.27      34.12        
 47 Schools, Sierra L         16 BBSC-MR                33.60      34.33        
 48 Kearns, Emily R           16 LBA-MR                 38.00      34.56        
 49 Doveala, Jane-e E         12 HAA-MR                 34.85      34.81        
 50 Ostrander, Emily E        15 TVSC-MR                34.47      35.01        
 51 Schmidt, Jessica P        14 BBSC-MR                35.91      35.05        
 52 Gatti, Julia M            14 HAA-MR               1:25.99      35.23        
 53 Irwin, Danielle M         16 IA-MR                  34.55      35.63        
 54 Katz, Megan A             14 HAA-MR                 35.58      35.88        
 55 Spike, Carlett L          16 CAT-NJ                 35.22      36.46        
 56 Katz, Ryann T             11 HAA-MR                 40.52      40.78        
 57 Smith, Brittany C         16 CAT-NJ                 36.87      42.51        
 
Women Open 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                58.59  JRS
                59.29  JRB
              1:04.09  ZONE
              1:04.99  METS
              1:08.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koch, Carolyn A           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.86    1:01.16 ZONE   
  2 Buckworth, Lauren C       16 CAT-NJ                 59.75    1:01.37 ZONE   
  3 Punger, Lauren J          15 GMSC-NE              1:02.67    1:02.15 ZONE   
  4 Tan, Emily A              16 LIAC-MR              1:01.67    1:02.21 ZONE   
  5 Romain, Danielle M        17 CAT-NJ               1:00.48    1:02.48 ZONE   
  6 Conard, Kate E            18 TVSC-MR                59.65    1:02.64 ZONE   
  7 Fleming, Rebecca R        15 CAT-NJ                 59.95    1:02.99 ZONE   
  8 Festa, Julia D            18 LIAC-MR                59.87    1:03.25 ZONE   
  9 Fazio, Casey M            15 UNCAT-NJ             1:03.46    1:03.39 ZONE   
 10 Derlath, Erica A          19 LIAC-MR              1:02.33    1:03.65 ZONE   
 11 NG, Selina K              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.94    1:03.71 ZONE   
 12 Borutecene, Gabby M       18 LIAC-MR              1:03.75    1:04.03 ZONE   
 13 Brady, Megan              15 LBA-MR               1:03.47    1:04.08 ZONE   
 14 Toth, Kayleigh T          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.86    1:05.01 JO     
 15 Lulley, Chandler J        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.33    1:05.07 JO     
 16 Zarriello, Megan T        17 LIAC-MR              1:01.65    1:05.46 JO     
 17 Coccaro, Claudia C        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.02    1:05.57 JO     
 18 Goodwin, Lindsey A        15 BASC-MR              1:05.72    1:05.96 JO     
 19 Podhayny, Ashleigh M      16 CAT-NJ               1:03.51    1:06.20 JO     
 20 Swartwout, Christine      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.55    1:06.57 JO     
 21 Lui, Geyanne E            14 LIAC-MR              1:06.04    1:06.60 JO     
 22 Manning, Colleen P        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.74    1:06.61 JO     
 23 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       15 TVSC-MR              1:05.05    1:06.93 JO     
 24 Zeffiro, Val A            15 TVSC-MR              1:04.32    1:06.96 JO     
 25 Joseph, Megan P           13 HAA-MR               1:25.99    1:07.16 JO     
 26 Boccio, Marissa C         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.37    1:07.27 JO     
 27 Moody, Bridget M          15 LIAC-MR              1:06.10    1:07.35 JO     
 28 Scharf, Samantha P        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.79    1:07.47 JO     
 29 Vacchiano, Callie E       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.12    1:07.55 JO     
 30 Kranis, Genna R           15 LIAC-MR              1:07.48    1:08.27 JO     
 31 DeMeo, Carolyn S          17 CAT-NJ               1:04.30    1:08.47 JO     
 32 Shutowich, Nicole J       16 TVSC-MR              1:07.91    1:09.10        
 33 Aliprantis, Alexa N       16 LIAC-MR              1:09.60    1:09.11        
 34 Senken, Natasha L         16 LIAC-MR              1:09.40    1:09.20        
 35 Ouzounian, Lauren M       17 TVSC-MR              1:07.21    1:09.29        
 36 Nicpon, Catherine         13 LBA-MR               1:10.34    1:09.38        
 37 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        16 TVSC-MR              1:07.10    1:09.59        
 38 Cohen, Gennie A           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.76    1:10.05        
 39 Sanders, Kyle M           16 LIAC-MR              1:05.36    1:10.35        
 40 Eastman, Lizard M         15 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:10.54        
 41 Bennett, Christina L      15 TVSC-MR              1:09.79    1:11.07        
 42 Frezza, Lucy R            15 CAT-NJ               1:07.27    1:11.19        
 43 DiPreta, Stephanie N      16 LIAC-MR              1:07.14    1:11.24        
 44 Kunnapas, Katrina M       15 CAT-NJ               1:10.85    1:11.63        
 45 Vacchiano, Jenna          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.02    1:11.75        
 46 Kessler, Danielle S       15 BBSC-MR              1:14.34    1:12.20        
 47 Bormann, Kristen E        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.82    1:12.29        
 48 Gambo, Elizabeth L        17 BBSC-MR              1:12.31    1:12.32        
 49 Fuhro, Stephanie A        15 CAT-NJ               1:14.90    1:12.67        
 50 Jiang, Jasmine            15 LIAC-MR              1:10.75    1:13.39        
 51 Ostrander, Emily E        15 TVSC-MR              1:14.90    1:14.13        
 52 Pereira, Ellyshia C       16 LIAC-MR              1:10.48    1:14.32        
 53 Sciarrotto, Lauren J      16 TVSC-MR              1:11.77    1:16.21        
 54 Kearns, Emily R           16 LBA-MR               1:31.00    1:18.85        
 55 Gatti, Julia M            14 HAA-MR               1:19.27    1:19.19        
 56 Karcher, Rebecca E        17 LIAC-MR              1:18.03    1:19.84        
 57 Strehle, Caroline         15 LBA-MR               1:31.00    1:20.32        
 58 Bubeck, Magen             14 HAA-MR               1:25.99    1:20.98        
 59 Bubeck, Lauren N          12 HAA-MR               1:10.99    1:23.16        
 60 Katz, Ryann T             11 HAA-MR               1:33.62    1:29.72        
 
Women Open 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:06.19  JRS
              2:07.59  JRB
              2:16.99  ZONE
              2:19.99  METS
              2:29.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Punger, Lauren J          15 GMSC-NE              2:10.22    2:10.54 ZONE   
                1:05.22   2:10.54 (1:05.32)                                        
  2 Koch, Carolyn A           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.04    2:14.78 ZONE   
                1:05.53   2:14.78 (1:09.25)                                        
  3 Fazio, Casey M            15 UNCAT-NJ             2:14.96    2:16.64 ZONE   
                1:06.53   2:16.64 (1:10.11)                                        
  4 Brady, Megan              15 LBA-MR               2:16.21    2:16.97 ZONE   
                1:06.31   2:16.97 (1:10.66)                                        
  5 Lulley, Chandler J        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.49    2:18.91 METS   
                1:07.66   2:18.91 (1:11.25)                                        
  6 Festa, Julia D            18 LIAC-MR              2:08.47    2:19.86 METS   
                1:06.20   2:19.86 (1:13.66)                                        
  7 Podhayny, Ashleigh M      16 CAT-NJ               2:15.99    2:19.91 METS   
                1:06.96   2:19.91 (1:12.95)                                        
  8 Lulley, Shannon T         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.40    2:19.93 METS   
                1:07.49   2:19.93 (1:12.44)                                        
  9 Moody, Bridget M          15 LIAC-MR              2:18.78    2:20.24 JO     
                1:07.77   2:20.24 (1:12.47)                                        
 10 Coccaro, Claudia C        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.95    2:20.93 JO     
                1:07.46   2:20.93 (1:13.47)                                        
 11 Toth, Kayleigh T          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.12    2:21.04 JO     
                1:07.56   2:21.04 (1:13.48)                                        
 12 Swartwout, Christine      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.62    2:21.35 JO     
                1:07.78   2:21.35 (1:13.57)                                        
 13 Lui, Geyanne E            14 LIAC-MR              2:21.58    2:21.59 JO     
                1:08.33   2:21.59 (1:13.26)                                        
 14 Piantanida, Giorgia       12 LIAC-MR              2:22.64    2:21.72 JO     
                1:08.94   2:21.72 (1:12.78)                                        
 15 Frantz, Blair E           15 CAT-NJ               2:28.37    2:21.78 JO     
                1:09.43   2:21.78 (1:12.35)                                        
 16 Goodwin, Lindsey A        15 BASC-MR              2:22.24    2:22.72 JO     
                1:09.11   2:22.72 (1:13.61)                                        
 17 Scharf, Samantha P        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.09    2:23.22 JO     
                1:10.89   2:23.22 (1:12.33)                                        
 18 Winkler, Erika L          15 LIAC-MR              2:21.22    2:24.33 JO     
                1:09.67   2:24.33 (1:14.66)                                        
 19 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       15 TVSC-MR              2:24.16    2:25.13 JO     
                1:09.94   2:25.13 (1:15.19)                                        
 20 Kranis, Genna R           15 LIAC-MR              2:23.84    2:25.28 JO     
                1:10.34   2:25.28 (1:14.94)                                        
 21 Boccio, Marissa C         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.90    2:25.32 JO     
                1:08.23   2:25.32 (1:17.09)                                        
 22 Thomson, Erin M           18 CAT-NJ               2:21.80    2:25.66 JO     
                1:10.23   2:25.66 (1:15.43)                                        
 23 Santoro, Theresa M        17 TVSC-MR              2:33.51    2:26.16 JO     
                1:11.26   2:26.16 (1:14.90)                                        
 24 Senken, Natasha L         16 LIAC-MR              2:26.90    2:27.52 JO     
                1:10.76   2:27.52 (1:16.76)                                        
 25 Rush, Meaghan C           14 LIAC-MR              2:30.77    2:28.54 JO     
                1:11.30   2:28.54 (1:17.24)                                        
 26 Ouzounian, Lauren M       17 TVSC-MR              2:21.68    2:28.86 JO     
                1:11.05   2:28.86 (1:17.81)                                        
 27 DiPreta, Stephanie N      16 LIAC-MR              2:21.73    2:28.96 JO     
                1:11.57   2:28.96 (1:17.39)                                        
 28 Cohen, Olivia M           12 LIAC-MR              2:29.43    2:29.48 JO     
                1:12.40   2:29.48 (1:17.08)                                        
 29 Bader, Jordan D           17 LIAC-MR              2:25.93    2:30.09        
                1:12.75   2:30.09 (1:17.34)                                        
 30 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        16 TVSC-MR              2:27.84    2:32.58        
                1:13.86   2:32.58 (1:18.72)                                        
 31 Frezza, Lucy R            15 CAT-NJ               3:08.00    2:34.28        
                1:14.94   2:34.28 (1:19.34)                                        
 32 Fuhro, Stephanie A        15 CAT-NJ               2:40.27    2:34.98        
                1:14.73   2:34.98 (1:20.25)                                        
 33 Kessler, Danielle S       15 BBSC-MR              2:36.99    2:35.74        
                1:16.10   2:35.74 (1:19.64)                                        
 34 Cohen, Gennie A           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.35    2:35.93        
                1:13.78   2:35.93 (1:22.15)                                        
 35 Eastman, Lizard M         15 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:36.40        
                1:16.07   2:36.40 (1:20.33)                                        
 36 Pujals, Michaela C        17 LIAC-MR              2:25.00    2:36.53        
                1:13.19   2:36.53 (1:23.34)                                        
 37 Bormann, Kristen E        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.32    2:36.87        
                1:15.29   2:36.87 (1:21.58)                                        
 38 Schools, Sierra L         16 BBSC-MR              2:41.88    2:40.66        
                1:18.09   2:40.66 (1:22.57)                                        
 39 Irwin, Danielle M         16 IA-MR                2:33.12    2:40.92        
                1:16.93   2:40.92 (1:23.99)                                        
 40 Kearns, Emily R           16 LBA-MR               3:04.00    2:43.21        
                1:20.52   2:43.21 (1:22.69)                                        
 41 Gambo, Elizabeth L        17 BBSC-MR              2:50.12    2:43.74        
                1:19.56   2:43.74 (1:24.18)                                        
 42 Doveala, Jane-e E         12 HAA-MR               2:25.99    2:53.74        
                1:21.02   2:53.74 (1:32.72)                                        
 43 Schmidt, Jessica P        14 BBSC-MR              3:08.03    2:55.95        
                1:23.34   2:55.95 (1:32.61)                                        
 44 Spike, Carlett L          16 CAT-NJ               2:56.99    3:00.95        
                1:24.30   3:00.95 (1:36.65)                                        
 45 Brzezinski, Lauren A      13 BBSC-MR              3:25.25    3:14.90        
                1:29.77   3:14.90 (1:45.13)                                        
 46 Smith, Brittany C         16 CAT-NJ               3:16.71    3:37.54        
                1:40.80   3:37.54 (1:56.74)                                        
 
Women Open 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
             17:20.49  JRS
             17:38.69  JRB
             18:46.09  ZONE
             19:54.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Punger, Lauren J          15 GMSC-NE             17:31.49   17:26.82 JRB    
                1:06.98   2:16.63 (1:09.65)   3:26.09 (1:09.46)   4:35.72 (1:09.63)
      5:45.75 (1:10.03)   6:55.74 (1:09.99)   8:05.73 (1:09.99)   9:15.94 (1:10.21)
     10:26.15 (1:10.21)  11:36.96 (1:10.81)  12:47.55 (1:10.59)  13:58.29 (1:10.74)
     15:09.00 (1:10.71)  16:18.98 (1:09.98)  17:26.82 (1:07.84)                    
  2 Treble, Molly M           13 LIAC-MR             18:04.20   17:49.45 ZONE   
                1:07.91   2:19.06 (1:11.15)   3:30.20 (1:11.14)   4:41.94 (1:11.74)
      5:52.83 (1:10.89)   7:04.14 (1:11.31)   8:16.20 (1:12.06)   9:28.48 (1:12.28)
     10:40.04 (1:11.56)  11:51.60 (1:11.56)  13:03.14 (1:11.54)  14:15.42 (1:12.28)
     15:27.36 (1:11.94)  16:39.29 (1:11.93)  17:49.45 (1:10.16)                    
  3 Kology, Regan S           14 CAT-NJ              18:00.06   17:51.02 ZONE   
                1:08.21   2:20.23 (1:12.02)   3:32.30 (1:12.07)   4:43.90 (1:11.60)
      5:55.57 (1:11.67)   7:07.67 (1:12.10)   8:19.77 (1:12.10)   9:31.54 (1:11.77)
     10:43.60 (1:12.06)  11:55.21 (1:11.61)  13:06.75 (1:11.54)  14:18.16 (1:11.41)
     15:29.52 (1:11.36)  16:40.68 (1:11.16)  17:51.02 (1:10.34)                    
  4 Zarriello, Megan T        17 LIAC-MR             17:29.73   17:57.20 ZONE   
                1:08.17   2:19.11 (1:10.94)   3:30.69 (1:11.58)   4:42.27 (1:11.58)
      5:53.76 (1:11.49)   7:05.04 (1:11.28)   8:16.40 (1:11.36)   9:27.78 (1:11.38)
     10:39.93 (1:12.15)  11:52.38 (1:12.45)  13:05.61 (1:13.23)  14:18.51 (1:12.90)
     15:31.73 (1:13.22)  16:44.89 (1:13.16)  17:57.20 (1:12.31)                    
  5 Zawatson, Cady            15 LIAC-MR             17:50.92   18:00.99 ZONE   
                1:07.61   2:18.96 (1:11.35)   3:30.07 (1:11.11)   4:41.96 (1:11.89)
      5:53.90 (1:11.94)   7:05.77 (1:11.87)   8:17.92 (1:12.15)   9:30.14 (1:12.22)
     10:42.39 (1:12.25)  11:54.65 (1:12.26)  13:07.79 (1:13.14)  14:21.49 (1:13.70)
     15:35.48 (1:13.99)  16:48.93 (1:13.45)  18:00.99 (1:12.06)                    
  6 Silbert, Cailley          14 CAT-NJ              18:15.00   18:07.21 ZONE   
                1:07.72   2:19.81 (1:12.09)   3:31.90 (1:12.09)   4:44.59 (1:12.69)
      5:56.52 (1:11.93)   7:08.43 (1:11.91)   8:20.62 (1:12.19)   9:32.73 (1:12.11)
     10:44.89 (1:12.16)  11:57.31 (1:12.42)  13:10.67 (1:13.36)  14:25.14 (1:14.47)
     15:39.28 (1:14.14)  16:53.76 (1:14.48)  18:07.21 (1:13.45)                    
  7 Lucas, Marie E            14 LIAC-MR             18:22.35   18:14.35 ZONE   
                1:07.72   2:19.88 (1:12.16)   3:32.08 (1:12.20)   4:44.92 (1:12.84)
      5:58.02 (1:13.10)   7:11.28 (1:13.26)   8:24.89 (1:13.61)   9:38.18 (1:13.29)
     10:51.36 (1:13.18)  12:04.50 (1:13.14)  13:18.78 (1:14.28)  14:33.16 (1:14.38)
     15:47.09 (1:13.93)  17:01.16 (1:14.07)  18:14.35 (1:13.19)                    
  8 Arana, Jessica            12 LIAC-MR             18:15.00   18:28.15 ZONE   
                1:08.49   2:20.23 (1:11.74)   3:32.51 (1:12.28)   4:45.18 (1:12.67)
      5:58.50 (1:13.32)   7:11.72 (1:13.22)   8:25.23 (1:13.51)   9:38.67 (1:13.44)
     10:52.57 (1:13.90)  12:07.53 (1:14.96)  13:23.06 (1:15.53)  14:39.08 (1:16.02)
     15:55.54 (1:16.46)  17:12.38 (1:16.84)  18:28.15 (1:15.77)                    
  9 Tan, Cathy                12 LIAC-MR             18:30.00   18:36.01 ZONE   
                1:10.06   2:24.38 (1:14.32)   3:39.07 (1:14.69)   4:53.49 (1:14.42)
      6:08.13 (1:14.64)   7:22.96 (1:14.83)   8:37.99 (1:15.03)   9:53.13 (1:15.14)
     11:08.51 (1:15.38)  12:23.32 (1:14.81)  13:39.03 (1:15.71)  14:53.92 (1:14.89)
     16:08.97 (1:15.05)  17:23.66 (1:14.69)  18:36.01 (1:12.35)                    
 10 Papsco, Nicole J          13 HAA-MR              20:00.99   18:36.65 ZONE   
                1:08.63   2:22.63 (1:14.00)   3:36.82 (1:14.19)   4:51.05 (1:14.23)
      6:06.33 (1:15.28)   7:21.26 (1:14.93)   8:36.60 (1:15.34)   9:52.41 (1:15.81)
     11:08.76 (1:16.35)  12:23.70 (1:14.94)  13:39.02 (1:15.32)  14:54.41 (1:15.39)
     16:09.61 (1:15.20)  17:24.48 (1:14.87)  18:36.65 (1:12.17)                    
 11 Schlichte, Lindsay M      14 LIAC-MR             17:45.00   18:39.78 ZONE   
                1:10.29   2:24.55 (1:14.26)   3:39.39 (1:14.84)   4:54.30 (1:14.91)
      6:09.98 (1:15.68)   7:25.94 (1:15.96)   8:41.63 (1:15.69)   9:56.82 (1:15.19)
     11:11.61 (1:14.79)  12:26.58 (1:14.97)  13:41.62 (1:15.04)  14:56.75 (1:15.13)
     16:11.85 (1:15.10)  17:26.52 (1:14.67)  18:39.78 (1:13.26)                    
 12 Winkler, Erika L          15 LIAC-MR             18:45.00   18:55.29 METS   
                1:10.65   2:26.27 (1:15.62)   3:42.16 (1:15.89)   4:58.16 (1:16.00)
      6:14.23 (1:16.07)   7:30.34 (1:16.11)   8:46.46 (1:16.12)  10:03.10 (1:16.64)
     11:20.09 (1:16.99)  12:37.09 (1:17.00)  13:53.16 (1:16.07)  15:10.13 (1:16.97)
     16:26.57 (1:16.44)  17:43.02 (1:16.45)  18:55.29 (1:12.27)                    
 13 Moody, Bridget M          15 LIAC-MR             18:45.00   18:55.81 METS   
                1:10.97   2:26.07 (1:15.10)   3:41.86 (1:15.79)   4:57.60 (1:15.74)
      6:13.41 (1:15.81)   7:29.69 (1:16.28)   8:46.01 (1:16.32)  10:02.83 (1:16.82)
     11:19.14 (1:16.31)  12:35.84 (1:16.70)  13:52.55 (1:16.71)  15:09.42 (1:16.87)
     16:25.59 (1:16.17)  17:41.88 (1:16.29)  18:55.81 (1:13.93)                    
 14 Piantanida, Giorgia       12 LIAC-MR             19:30.00   19:01.22 METS   
                1:11.19   2:26.54 (1:15.35)   3:42.20 (1:15.66)   4:58.52 (1:16.32)
      6:15.00 (1:16.48)   7:32.10 (1:17.10)   8:48.95 (1:16.85)  10:05.03 (1:16.08)
     11:21.57 (1:16.54)  12:38.57 (1:17.00)  13:55.62 (1:17.05)  15:13.19 (1:17.57)
     16:29.83 (1:16.64)  17:46.44 (1:16.61)  19:01.22 (1:14.78)                    
 15 Giovanniello, Kerry A     13 LIAC-MR             18:30.00   19:20.00 METS   
                1:10.90   2:26.23 (1:15.33)   3:41.88 (1:15.65)   4:58.09 (1:16.21)
      6:14.62 (1:16.53)   7:32.01 (1:17.39)   8:50.01 (1:18.00)  10:07.90 (1:17.89)
     11:26.16 (1:18.26)  12:45.29 (1:19.13)  14:05.31 (1:20.02)  15:25.28 (1:19.97)
     16:45.17 (1:19.89)  18:03.48 (1:18.31)  19:20.00 (1:16.52)                    
 16 Gregorace, Zoe R          13 LIAC-MR             19:00.00   19:20.51 METS   
                1:13.87   2:31.29 (1:17.42)   3:49.55 (1:18.26)   5:08.10 (1:18.55)
      6:26.82 (1:18.72)   7:44.78 (1:17.96)   9:02.70 (1:17.92)  10:20.48 (1:17.78)
     11:38.01 (1:17.53)  12:55.72 (1:17.71)  14:13.21 (1:17.49)  15:31.05 (1:17.84)
     16:48.14 (1:17.09)  18:04.65 (1:16.51)  19:20.51 (1:15.86)                    
 17 Cannon, Kellie A          14 LBA-MR              19:13.66   19:22.15 METS   
                1:10.50   2:27.35 (1:16.85)   3:44.71 (1:17.36)   5:02.00 (1:17.29)
      6:19.94 (1:17.94)   7:38.49 (1:18.55)   8:57.57 (1:19.08)  10:17.12 (1:19.55)
     11:36.44 (1:19.32)  12:54.60 (1:18.16)  14:12.98 (1:18.38)  15:31.16 (1:18.18)
     16:48.61 (1:17.45)  18:06.00 (1:17.39)  19:22.15 (1:16.15)                    
 18 Butler, Rebecca D         16 CAT-NJ              18:22.18   19:26.41 METS   
                1:11.16   2:28.11 (1:16.95)   3:46.16 (1:18.05)   5:04.73 (1:18.57)
      6:23.37 (1:18.64)   7:42.28 (1:18.91)   9:01.04 (1:18.76)  10:20.28 (1:19.24)
     11:39.62 (1:19.34)  12:58.41 (1:18.79)  14:16.82 (1:18.41)  15:34.68 (1:17.86)
     16:51.81 (1:17.13)  18:08.55 (1:16.74)  19:26.41 (1:17.86)                    
 19 Smith, Caryn A            16 LIAC-MR             18:55.00   19:47.49 METS   
                1:11.60   2:29.79 (1:18.19)   3:48.65 (1:18.86)   5:08.05 (1:19.40)
      6:27.87 (1:19.82)   7:47.79 (1:19.92)   9:07.44 (1:19.65)  10:27.42 (1:19.98)
     11:46.72 (1:19.30)  13:06.31 (1:19.59)  14:25.64 (1:19.33)  15:44.70 (1:19.06)
     17:04.05 (1:19.35)  18:23.64 (1:19.59)  19:47.49 (1:23.85)                    
 20 Cohen, Olivia M           12 LIAC-MR             20:00.00   19:49.87 METS   
                1:14.60   2:33.76 (1:19.16)   3:53.04 (1:19.28)   5:13.01 (1:19.97)
      6:32.93 (1:19.92)   7:52.93 (1:20.00)   9:12.97 (1:20.04)  10:32.46 (1:19.49)
     11:52.59 (1:20.13)  13:12.72 (1:20.13)  14:32.56 (1:19.84)  15:52.26 (1:19.70)
     17:12.40 (1:20.14)  18:32.19 (1:19.79)  19:49.87 (1:17.68)                    
 21 Thomson, Erin M           18 CAT-NJ              18:52.68   19:50.16 METS   
                1:12.55   2:31.42 (1:18.87)   3:49.90 (1:18.48)   5:08.95 (1:19.05)
      6:28.26 (1:19.31)   7:47.79 (1:19.53)   9:07.76 (1:19.97)  10:28.37 (1:20.61)
     11:48.94 (1:20.57)  13:09.44 (1:20.50)  14:30.14 (1:20.70)  15:51.15 (1:21.01)
     17:11.67 (1:20.52)  18:31.33 (1:19.66)  19:50.16 (1:18.83)                    
 
Women Open 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.69  JRS
              1:06.89  JRB
              1:12.69  ZONE
              1:14.99  METS
              1:19.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coccaro, Claudia C        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.25    1:10.71 ZONE   
  2 Romain, Danielle M        17 CAT-NJ               1:05.89    1:11.11 ZONE   
                1:09.54      1:11.11 (1.57)                                        
  3 Conard, Kate E            18 TVSC-MR              1:08.61    1:11.29 ZONE   
  4 Fazio, Casey M            15 UNCAT-NJ             1:08.71    1:12.00 ZONE   
  5 Lulley, Chandler J        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.65    1:12.70 METS   
  6 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       15 TVSC-MR              1:11.19    1:12.83 METS   
  7 Koch, Carolyn A           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.23    1:12.89 METS   
  8 Toth, Kayleigh T          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.01    1:13.32 METS   
  9 Tan, Emily A              16 LIAC-MR              1:12.61    1:13.57 METS   
 10 Zeffiro, Val A            15 TVSC-MR              1:11.98    1:13.83 METS   
 11 Sanders, Kyle M           16 LIAC-MR              1:11.94    1:14.21 METS   
 12 Brady, Megan              15 LBA-MR               1:13.68    1:14.26 METS   
 13 Derlath, Erica A          19 LIAC-MR              1:07.43    1:14.27 METS   
                1:10.65      1:14.27 (3.62)                                        
 14 Yao, Li Yan               16 TVSC-MR              1:13.28    1:14.28 METS   
 15 Swartwout, Christine      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.03    1:14.57 METS   
 16 NG, Selina K              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.72    1:14.59 METS   
 17 Frantz, Blair E           15 CAT-NJ               1:13.91    1:14.85 METS   
 18 Ouzounian, Lauren M       17 TVSC-MR              1:10.79    1:15.67 JO     
 19 Lulley, Shannon T         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.87    1:16.13 JO     
 20 Winkler, Erika L          15 LIAC-MR              1:16.31    1:16.25 JO     
 21 Podhayny, Ashleigh M      16 CAT-NJ               1:11.91    1:16.36 JO     
 22 Borutecene, Gabby M       18 LIAC-MR              1:17.66    1:16.80 JO     
 23 Festa, Julia D            18 LIAC-MR              1:12.66    1:16.84 JO     
 24 Vacchiano, Jenna          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.06    1:18.60 JO     
 25 Scharf, Samantha P        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.57    1:18.92 JO     
 26 DeMeo, Carolyn S          17 CAT-NJ               1:15.05    1:19.34 JO     
 27 Pereira, Ellyshia C       16 LIAC-MR              1:14.91    1:19.45 JO     
 28 Goodwin, Lindsey A        15 BASC-MR              1:16.48    1:19.46 JO     
 29 Bennett, Christina L      15 TVSC-MR              1:17.23    1:19.76 JO     
 30 Manning, Colleen P        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.78    1:20.41        
 31 Strehle, Caroline         15 LBA-MR               1:20.23    1:20.54        
 32 Chang, Elizabeth          15 LIAC-MR              1:18.17    1:20.83        
 33 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       15 TVSC-MR              1:21.27    1:21.15        
 34 Cohen, Gennie A           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.64    1:21.30        
 35 Fleming, Rebecca R        15 CAT-NJ               1:20.96    1:21.43        
 36 Schools, Sierra L         16 BBSC-MR              1:22.59    1:22.78        
 37 Gambo, Elizabeth L        17 BBSC-MR              1:22.12    1:23.03        
 38 Frezza, Lucy R            15 CAT-NJ               1:16.95    1:23.10        
 39 Shutowich, Nicole J       16 TVSC-MR              1:21.69    1:24.36        
 40 DiPreta, Stephanie N      16 LIAC-MR              1:20.97    1:25.09        
 41 Moody, Bridget M          15 LIAC-MR              1:27.52    1:27.17        
                1:21.80      1:27.17 (5.37)                                        
 42 Kearns, Emily R           16 LBA-MR               1:36.00    1:29.17        
 43 Ostrander, Emily E        15 TVSC-MR              1:26.30    1:31.33        
 44 Exposito, Sarah M         16 LIAC-MR              1:23.40    1:32.06        
                1:23.48      1:32.06 (8.58)                                        
 45 Sciarrotto, Lauren J      16 TVSC-MR              1:23.10    1:32.25        
                1:24.63      1:32.25 (7.62)                                        
 46 Kessler, Danielle S       15 BBSC-MR              1:29.63    1:34.32        
                1:29.45      1:34.32 (4.87)                                        
 47 Karcher, Rebecca E        17 LIAC-MR              1:26.45    1:36.10        
                1:29.11      1:36.10 (6.99)                                        
 48 Penavic, Ana R            12 HAA-MR               1:40.94    1:36.79        
 49 Tricamo, Laurie           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.83    1:41.72        
 
Women Open 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:20.99  JRS
              2:23.59  JRB
              2:35.49  ZONE
              2:39.99  METS
              2:49.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Cathy                12 LIAC-MR              2:31.79    2:30.73 ZONE   
                1:13.63   2:30.73 (1:17.10)                                        
  2 Fazio, Casey M            15 UNCAT-NJ             2:25.24    2:32.15 ZONE   
                1:14.71   2:32.15 (1:17.44)                                        
  3 Coccaro, Claudia C        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.47    2:33.69 ZONE   
                1:13.55   2:33.69 (1:20.14)                                        
  4 Arana, Jessica            12 LIAC-MR              2:37.47    2:33.75 ZONE   
                1:15.10   2:33.75 (1:18.65)                                        
  5 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       15 TVSC-MR              2:35.72    2:37.68 METS   
                1:16.79   2:37.68 (1:20.89)                                        
  6 Frantz, Blair E           15 CAT-NJ               2:38.24    2:38.52 METS   
                1:16.90   2:38.52 (1:21.62)                                        
  7 Toth, Kayleigh T          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.06    2:38.68 METS   
                1:16.79   2:38.68 (1:21.89)                                        
  8 Zeffiro, Val A            15 TVSC-MR              2:37.93    2:38.88 METS   
                1:17.98   2:38.88 (1:20.90)                                        
  9 Yao, Li Yan               16 TVSC-MR              2:33.95    2:39.11 METS   
                1:17.78   2:39.11 (1:21.33)                                        
 10 Podhayny, Ashleigh M      16 CAT-NJ               2:30.28    2:39.53 METS   
                1:18.17   2:39.53 (1:21.36)                                        
 11 NG, Selina K              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.44    2:39.70 METS   
                1:17.06   2:39.70 (1:22.64)                                        
 12 Lulley, Chandler J        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.89    2:40.12 JO     
                1:18.21   2:40.12 (1:21.91)                                        
 13 Piantanida, Giorgia       12 LIAC-MR              2:44.41    2:41.19 JO     
                1:18.88   2:41.19 (1:22.31)                                        
 14 Brady, Megan              15 LBA-MR               2:40.88    2:41.89 JO     
                1:19.64   2:41.89 (1:22.25)                                        
 15 Ouzounian, Lauren M       17 TVSC-MR              2:32.87    2:43.17 JO     
                1:18.45   2:43.17 (1:24.72)                                        
 16 Manning, Colleen P        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.50    2:44.60 JO     
                1:21.45   2:44.60 (1:23.15)                                        
 17 Vacchiano, Jenna          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.34    2:45.19 JO     
                1:19.69   2:45.19 (1:25.50)                                        
 18 Scharf, Samantha P        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.34    2:46.99 JO     
                1:22.21   2:46.99 (1:24.78)                                        
 19 Goodwin, Lindsey A        15 BASC-MR              2:41.67    2:48.30 JO     
                1:22.43   2:48.30 (1:25.87)                                        
 20 Burzinski, Alexa M        17 CAT-NJ               2:37.54    2:48.87 JO     
                1:21.07   2:48.87 (1:27.80)                                        
 21 Shutowich, Nicole J       16 TVSC-MR              2:57.28    2:50.99        
                1:24.65   2:50.99 (1:26.34)                                        
 22 Strehle, Caroline         15 LBA-MR               3:30.00    2:51.26        
                1:22.77   2:51.26 (1:28.49)                                        
 23 Pereira, Ellyshia C       16 LIAC-MR              2:45.49    2:52.97        
                1:22.42   2:52.97 (1:30.55)                                        
 24 Stansbury, Kate F         14 TVSC-MR              2:47.96    2:54.14        
                1:26.29   2:54.14 (1:27.85)                                        
 25 Schools, Sierra L         16 BBSC-MR              3:00.95    2:55.75        
                1:26.08   2:55.75 (1:29.67)                                        
 26 Santoro, Theresa M        17 TVSC-MR              2:44.26    2:55.94        
                1:24.06   2:55.94 (1:31.88)                                        
 27 Sanders, Isabella T       15 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:56.00        
 28 DiPreta, Stephanie N      16 LIAC-MR              2:50.35    2:56.69        
                1:26.96   2:56.69 (1:29.73)                                        
 29 Gambo, Elizabeth L        17 BBSC-MR              3:01.01    2:58.14        
                1:28.17   2:58.14 (1:29.97)                                        
 30 Kessler, Danielle S       15 BBSC-MR              3:11.01    3:06.52        
                1:33.56   3:06.52 (1:32.96)                                        
 31 Kearns, Emily R           16 LBA-MR               3:30.00    3:06.68        
                1:33.55   3:06.68 (1:33.13)                                        
 32 Irwin, Danielle M         16 IA-MR                2:53.70    3:07.86        
                1:32.22   3:07.86 (1:35.64)                                        
 33 Katz, Ryann T             11 HAA-MR               3:25.99    3:28.95        
                1:44.84   3:28.95 (1:44.11)                                        
 -- Cohen, Gennie A           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.38         DQ        
                1:25.46        DQ (1:31.09)                                        
 
Women Open 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:14.29  JRS
              1:15.29  JRB
              1:22.59  ZONE
              1:24.99  METS
              1:29.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Derlath, Erica A          19 LIAC-MR              1:21.73    1:22.60 METS   
  2 Vacchiano, Callie E       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.89    1:22.98 METS   
  3 Tan, Emily A              16 LIAC-MR              1:20.24    1:23.01 METS   
  4 Kelly, Katie A            23 IA-MR                1:21.12    1:24.32 METS   
  5 Yao, Li Yan               16 TVSC-MR              1:23.66    1:24.39 METS   
  6 Arana, Jessica            12 LIAC-MR              1:22.97    1:24.48 METS   
  7 Swartwout, Christine      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.38    1:25.16 JO     
  8 Senken, Natasha L         16 LIAC-MR              1:25.65    1:25.65 JO     
  9 Thomson, Erin M           18 CAT-NJ               1:20.48    1:26.70 JO     
 10 Lulley, Shannon T         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.30    1:26.96 JO     
 11 Boccio, Marissa C         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.95    1:27.46 JO     
 12 Toback, Gabbie N          15 LIAC-MR              1:27.75    1:27.60 JO     
 13 Smith, Caryn A            16 LIAC-MR              1:28.00    1:29.19 JO     
 14 Aliprantis, Alexa N       16 LIAC-MR              1:27.90    1:29.48 JO     
 15 Vacchiano, Jenna          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.70    1:31.87        
 16 Winkler, Erika L          15 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:32.13        
 17 Fici, Ann                 14 HAA-MR               1:33.73    1:33.10        
 18 Schools, Sierra L         16 BBSC-MR              1:32.65    1:33.18        
 19 Kranis, Genna R           15 LIAC-MR              1:35.15    1:33.34        
 20 Kunnapas, Katrina M       15 CAT-NJ               1:29.31    1:33.66        
 21 Joseph, Megan P           13 HAA-MR               1:35.99    1:34.00        
 22 Eastman, Lizard M         15 LIAC-MR              1:26.33    1:34.59        
 23 Zarriello, Megan T        17 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:35.39        
 24 Fuhro, Stephanie A        15 CAT-NJ               1:36.17    1:37.68        
 25 Bennett, Christina L      15 TVSC-MR              1:37.33    1:37.89        
 26 Kearns, Emily R           16 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:41.18        
 27 Penavic, Ana R            12 HAA-MR               1:53.22    1:44.61        
 28 Bubeck, Magen             14 HAA-MR               1:55.99    1:45.24        
 29 Bubeck, Lauren N          12 HAA-MR               2:00.23    1:55.00        
 30 Katz, Ryann T             11 HAA-MR               2:02.58    1:55.38        
 
Women Open 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:39.99  JRS
              2:42.19  JRB
              2:56.29  ZONE
              3:05.99  METS
              3:14.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Nicole J          13 HAA-MR               2:49.76    2:50.02 ZONE   
                1:22.10   2:50.02 (1:27.92)                                        
  2 Borutecene, Gabby M       18 LIAC-MR              2:46.11    2:51.68 ZONE   
                1:22.55   2:51.68 (1:29.13)                                        
  3 Vacchiano, Callie E       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:10.93    2:58.56 METS   
                1:25.62   2:58.56 (1:32.94)                                        
  4 Swartwout, Christine      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:00.54    3:01.88 METS   
                1:25.86   3:01.88 (1:36.02)                                        
  5 Tan, Emily A              16 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    3:02.17 METS   
                1:28.78   3:02.17 (1:33.39)                                        
  6 Thomson, Erin M           18 CAT-NJ               2:48.61    3:02.19 METS   
                1:27.01   3:02.19 (1:35.18)                                        
  7 Butler, Rebecca D         16 CAT-NJ               3:01.66    3:02.53 METS   
                1:28.03   3:02.53 (1:34.50)                                        
  8 Yao, Li Yan               16 TVSC-MR              2:59.21    3:03.04 METS   
                1:28.88   3:03.04 (1:34.16)                                        
  9 Burzinski, Alexa M        17 CAT-NJ               3:00.46    3:05.25 METS   
                1:28.15   3:05.25 (1:37.10)                                        
 10 Senken, Natasha L         16 LIAC-MR              3:03.96    3:05.73 METS   
                1:28.77   3:05.73 (1:36.96)                                        
 11 Borrelli, Alexandra       16 CAT-NJ               3:00.01    3:07.21 JO     
                1:28.60   3:07.21 (1:38.61)                                        
 12 Smith, Caryn A            16 LIAC-MR              3:09.48    3:11.54 JO     
                1:30.28   3:11.54 (1:41.26)                                        
 13 Manning, Colleen P        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:13.45    3:13.31 JO     
                1:35.16   3:13.31 (1:38.15)                                        
 14 Fici, Ann                 14 HAA-MR               3:15.77    3:14.22 JO     
                1:33.29   3:14.22 (1:40.93)                                        
 15 Bader, Jordan D           17 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:19.77        
                1:36.65   3:19.77 (1:43.12)                                        
 16 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       15 TVSC-MR              3:06.23    3:21.58        
                1:35.08   3:21.58 (1:46.50)                                        
 17 Ostrander, Emily E        15 TVSC-MR              4:06.44    3:53.76        
                1:53.27   3:53.76 (2:00.49)                                        
 
Women Open 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:03.59  JRS
              1:04.79  JRB
              1:09.89  ZONE
              1:11.99  METS
              1:18.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 NG, Selina K              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.08    1:06.87 ZONE   
  2 Butler, Rebecca D         16 CAT-NJ               1:06.61    1:07.63 ZONE   
  3 Punger, Lauren J          15 GMSC-NE              1:07.38    1:07.67 ZONE   
  4 Lulley, Shannon T         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.95    1:10.86 METS   
  5 Hursch, Jade A            16 CAT-NJ               1:05.73    1:11.10 METS   
  6 Smith, Ashley A           18 LIAC-MR              1:08.88    1:11.79 METS   
  7 Burzinski, Alexa M        17 CAT-NJ               1:10.68    1:12.23 JO     
  8 Koch, Carolyn A           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.09    1:12.30 JO     
  9 Eastman, Lizard M         15 LIAC-MR              1:10.52    1:12.47 JO     
 10 Shutowich, Nicole J       16 TVSC-MR              1:09.69    1:12.96 JO     
 11 Zeffiro, Val A            15 TVSC-MR              1:10.20    1:12.97 JO     
 12 Yao, Li Yan               16 TVSC-MR              1:12.25    1:12.99 JO     
 13 Coccaro, Claudia C        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.05    1:13.23 JO     
 14 Kranis, Genna R           15 LIAC-MR              1:12.44    1:14.30 JO     
 15 Borutecene, Gabby M       18 LIAC-MR              1:14.77    1:14.37 JO     
 16 Tan, Emily A              16 LIAC-MR              1:16.85    1:15.35 JO     
 17 Lulley, Chandler J        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.22    1:15.47 JO     
 18 Smith, Caryn A            16 LIAC-MR              1:18.00    1:15.93 JO     
 19 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        16 TVSC-MR              1:14.16    1:16.24 JO     
 20 Vacchiano, Callie E       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.48    1:16.61 JO     
 21 Pujals, Michaela C        17 LIAC-MR              1:14.92    1:17.32 JO     
 22 Boccio, Marissa C         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.95    1:18.53 JO     
 23 Bormann, Kristen E        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.64    1:19.19        
 24 Borrelli, Alexandra       16 CAT-NJ               1:19.99    1:20.40        
 25 Frezza, Lucy R            15 CAT-NJ               1:17.01    1:20.47        
 26 Cohen, Olivia M           12 LIAC-MR              1:19.96    1:21.46        
 27 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       15 TVSC-MR              1:16.32    1:22.32        
 28 Aiello, Gabrielle D       17 TVSC-MR              1:24.94    1:24.96        
 29 Fuhro, Stephanie A        15 CAT-NJ               1:38.49    1:29.30        
 30 Schmidt, Jessica P        14 BBSC-MR              1:43.65    1:33.69        
 31 Pereira, Ellyshia C       16 LIAC-MR              1:22.33    1:37.17        
 32 Ostrander, Emily E        15 TVSC-MR              1:43.82    1:40.69        
 33 Spike, Carlett L          16 CAT-NJ               1:43.04    1:45.28        
 34 Smith, Brittany C         16 CAT-NJ               1:48.71    1:49.63        
 
Women Open 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:19.69  JRS
              2:21.99  JRB
              2:31.59  ZONE
              2:45.99  METS
              2:50.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Punger, Lauren J          15 GMSC-NE              2:20.94    2:20.27 JRB    
  2 Buckworth, Lauren C       16 CAT-NJ               2:19.25    2:29.89 ZONE   
  3 Arana, Jessica            12 LIAC-MR              2:36.59    2:35.02 METS   
  4 NG, Selina K              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.98    2:35.62 METS   
  5 Toback, Gabbie N          15 LIAC-MR              3:24.30    2:40.83 METS   
                1:13.19   2:40.83 (1:27.64)                                        
  6 Eastman, Lizard M         15 LIAC-MR              2:37.61    2:44.85 METS   
  7 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        16 TVSC-MR              2:46.70    2:46.57 JO     
  8 Shutowich, Nicole J       16 TVSC-MR              2:35.93    2:54.67        
  9 Exposito, Sarah M         16 LIAC-MR              2:50.57    2:55.48        
 10 Sciarrotto, Lauren J      16 TVSC-MR              2:58.33    3:01.78        
                1:21.99   3:01.78 (1:39.79)                                        
 11 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       15 TVSC-MR              2:54.59    3:05.69        
 12 Ostrander, Emily E        15 TVSC-MR              3:25.65    3:43.93        
                1:43.86   3:43.93 (2:00.07)                                        
 -- DeMeo, Carolyn S          17 CAT-NJ               2:33.60         DQ        
 
Women Open 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:23.09  JRS
              2:24.49  JRB
              2:35.89  ZONE
              2:38.99  METS
              2:49.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Romain, Danielle M        17 CAT-NJ               2:29.01    2:31.51 ZONE   
                1:09.86   2:31.51 (1:21.65)                                        
  2 Koch, Carolyn A           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.24    2:34.37 ZONE   
                1:13.31   2:34.37 (1:21.06)                                        
  3 Fazio, Casey M            15 UNCAT-NJ             2:29.58    2:34.57 ZONE   
                1:12.61   2:34.57 (1:21.96)                                        
  4 Lulley, Shannon T         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.47    2:36.10 METS   
                1:13.15   2:36.10 (1:22.95)                                        
  5 Lulley, Chandler J        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.76    2:36.11 METS   
                1:13.64   2:36.11 (1:22.47)                                        
  6 Coccaro, Claudia C        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.83    2:37.35 METS   
                1:11.79   2:37.35 (1:25.56)                                        
  7 Zarriello, Megan T        17 LIAC-MR              2:30.92    2:38.98 METS   
                1:13.78   2:38.98 (1:25.20)                                        
  8 Festa, Julia D            18 LIAC-MR              2:37.38    2:40.50 JO     
                1:14.68   2:40.50 (1:25.82)                                        
  9 Podhayny, Ashleigh M      16 CAT-NJ               2:36.16    2:40.75 JO     
                1:15.55   2:40.75 (1:25.20)                                        
 10 Toth, Kayleigh T          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.27    2:41.85 JO     
                1:15.37   2:41.85 (1:26.48)                                        
 11 Thomson, Erin M           18 CAT-NJ               2:37.91    2:42.05 JO     
                1:18.32   2:42.05 (1:23.73)                                        
 12 Fleming, Rebecca R        15 CAT-NJ               2:36.30    2:42.40 JO     
                1:19.40   2:42.40 (1:23.00)                                        
 13 Winkler, Erika L          15 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:42.89 JO     
                1:16.71   2:42.89 (1:26.18)                                        
 14 Smith, Caryn A            16 LIAC-MR              2:38.45    2:43.30 JO     
                1:16.48   2:43.30 (1:26.82)                                        
 15 Manning, Colleen P        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.81    2:43.43 JO     
                1:19.13   2:43.43 (1:24.30)                                        
 16 Vacchiano, Callie E       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.18    2:44.12 JO     
                1:19.20   2:44.12 (1:24.92)                                        
 17 Goodwin, Lindsey A        15 BASC-MR              2:51.92    2:44.86 JO     
                1:16.02   2:44.86 (1:28.84)                                        
 18 Kranis, Genna R           15 LIAC-MR              2:46.89    2:44.87 JO     
                1:18.66   2:44.87 (1:26.21)                                        
 19 Chang, Elizabeth          15 LIAC-MR              2:42.71    2:46.08 JO     
                1:20.74   2:46.08 (1:25.34)                                        
 20 Scharf, Samantha P        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.88    2:46.45 JO     
                1:18.79   2:46.45 (1:27.66)                                        
 21 Ouzounian, Lauren M       17 TVSC-MR              2:39.77    2:46.83 JO     
                1:16.27   2:46.83 (1:30.56)                                        
 22 Sanders, Kyle M           16 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:47.67 JO     
                1:16.99   2:47.67 (1:30.68)                                        
 23 Boccio, Marissa C         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.41    2:48.38 JO     
                1:18.22   2:48.38 (1:30.16)                                        
 24 Aliprantis, Alexa N       16 LIAC-MR              2:45.41    2:48.55 JO     
                1:21.12   2:48.55 (1:27.43)                                        
 25 Frantz, Blair E           15 CAT-NJ               2:50.23    2:49.99 JO     
                1:20.06   2:49.99 (1:29.93)                                        
 26 Kunnapas, Katrina M       15 CAT-NJ               2:48.58    2:50.61        
                1:22.13   2:50.61 (1:28.48)                                        
 27 Cohen, Gennie A           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.72    2:52.86        
                1:21.02   2:52.86 (1:31.84)                                        
 28 Bormann, Kristen E        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.75    2:56.36        
                1:23.41   2:56.36 (1:32.95)                                        
 29 Fuhro, Stephanie A        15 CAT-NJ               3:10.02    2:57.42        
                1:27.48   2:57.42 (1:29.94)                                        
 30 Frezza, Lucy R            15 CAT-NJ               2:50.55    2:58.41        
                1:23.73   2:58.41 (1:34.68)                                        
 31 Schools, Sierra L         16 BBSC-MR              2:59.63    2:58.94        
                1:26.16   2:58.94 (1:32.78)                                        
 32 DiPreta, Stephanie N      16 LIAC-MR              2:52.12    3:02.35        
                1:24.80   3:02.35 (1:37.55)                                        
 33 Pereira, Ellyshia C       16 LIAC-MR              2:54.41    3:03.34        
                1:23.73   3:03.34 (1:39.61)                                        
 34 Kessler, Danielle S       15 BBSC-MR              3:07.96    3:04.15        
                1:28.71   3:04.15 (1:35.44)                                        
 35 Jiang, Jasmine            15 LIAC-MR              3:03.85    3:07.59        
                1:27.48   3:07.59 (1:40.11)                                        
 36 Karcher, Rebecca E        17 LIAC-MR              3:12.72    3:19.27        
                1:32.40   3:19.27 (1:46.87)                                        
 37 Bubeck, Lauren N          12 HAA-MR               3:05.99    3:23.85        
                1:37.92   3:23.85 (1:45.93)                                        
 38 Penavic, Ana R            12 HAA-MR               3:10.99    3:27.72        
                1:40.87   3:27.72 (1:46.85)                                        
 
Women Open 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              5:02.09  JRS
              5:05.29  JRB
              5:30.49  ZONE
              5:38.99  METS
              5:55.09  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Punger, Lauren J          15 GMSC-NE              5:02.90    4:59.07 JRS    
                1:08.93   2:25.42 (1:16.49)   3:52.16 (1:26.74)   4:59.07 (1:06.91)
  2 Koch, Julianne T          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:32.03    5:17.49 ZONE   
                1:12.49   2:32.66 (1:20.17)   4:06.56 (1:33.90)   5:17.49 (1:10.93)
  3 Patrick, Trudiann D       14 LIAC-MR              5:32.27    5:21.81 ZONE   
                1:12.60   2:38.06 (1:25.46)   4:10.14 (1:32.08)   5:21.81 (1:11.67)
  4 Buckworth, Lauren C       16 CAT-NJ               5:02.98    5:22.11 ZONE   
                1:10.51   2:34.33 (1:23.82)   4:11.14 (1:36.81)   5:22.11 (1:10.97)
  5 Arana, Jessica            12 LIAC-MR              5:34.88    5:22.13 ZONE   
                1:12.55   2:34.68 (1:22.13)   4:09.11 (1:34.43)   5:22.13 (1:13.02)
  6 Conard, Kate E            18 TVSC-MR              5:11.62    5:23.45 ZONE   
                1:12.99   2:34.66 (1:21.67)   4:13.39 (1:38.73)   5:23.45 (1:10.06)
  7 Borutecene, Gabby M       18 LIAC-MR              5:23.55    5:25.79 ZONE   
                1:16.41   2:41.77 (1:25.36)   4:11.62 (1:29.85)   5:25.79 (1:14.17)
  8 Treble, Molly M           13 LIAC-MR              5:23.31    5:28.96 ZONE   
                1:16.58   2:38.85 (1:22.27)   4:19.11 (1:40.26)   5:28.96 (1:09.85)
  9 Barry, Amanda E           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:31.40    5:34.16 METS   
                1:16.38   2:43.18 (1:26.80)   4:18.08 (1:34.90)   5:34.16 (1:16.08)
 10 Yao, Li Yan               16 TVSC-MR              5:27.68    5:34.22 METS   
                1:15.54   2:44.70 (1:29.16)   4:20.14 (1:35.44)   5:34.22 (1:14.08)
 11 Toback, Gabbie N          15 LIAC-MR              5:34.22    5:36.39 METS   
                1:17.83   2:40.24 (1:22.41)   4:22.21 (1:41.97)   5:36.39 (1:14.18)
 12 Cannon, Kellie A          14 LBA-MR               5:43.74    5:38.35 METS   
                1:18.40   2:46.17 (1:27.77)   4:25.96 (1:39.79)   5:38.35 (1:12.39)
 13 Drury, Shannon            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:38.90    5:38.54 METS   
                1:18.70   2:42.70 (1:24.00)   4:22.13 (1:39.43)   5:38.54 (1:16.41)
 14 Pozmanter, Kristen L      14 TVSC-MR              5:51.76    5:38.79 METS   
                1:17.09   2:44.48 (1:27.39)   4:23.95 (1:39.47)   5:38.79 (1:14.84)
 15 Barbosa, Tabitha S        14 LIAC-MR              5:50.57    5:42.48 JO     
                1:19.34   2:48.42 (1:29.08)   4:27.73 (1:39.31)   5:42.48 (1:14.75)
 16 Brady, Megan              15 LBA-MR               5:47.48    5:42.51 JO     
                1:23.17   2:51.62 (1:28.45)   4:27.23 (1:35.61)   5:42.51 (1:15.28)
 17 Thomson, Erin M           18 CAT-NJ               5:29.44    5:42.64 JO     
                1:17.71   2:48.56 (1:30.85)   4:23.44 (1:34.88)   5:42.64 (1:19.20)
 18 Reynolds, Maggie H        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:09.86    5:45.55 JO     
                1:19.73   2:48.04 (1:28.31)   4:31.22 (1:43.18)   5:45.55 (1:14.33)
 19 Senken, Natasha L         16 LIAC-MR              5:25.00    5:46.35 JO     
                1:19.17   2:50.85 (1:31.68)   4:27.27 (1:36.42)   5:46.35 (1:19.08)
 20 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       15 TVSC-MR              5:47.95    5:46.94 JO     
                1:20.40   2:50.82 (1:30.42)   4:28.36 (1:37.54)   5:46.94 (1:18.58)
 21 Smith, Caryn A            16 LIAC-MR              5:25.00    5:47.48 JO     
                1:18.03   2:47.25 (1:29.22)   4:29.63 (1:42.38)   5:47.48 (1:17.85)
 22 Newton, Melanie S         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:18.95    5:48.33 JO     
                1:21.60   2:49.48 (1:27.88)   4:34.19 (1:44.71)   5:48.33 (1:14.14)
 23 Moody, Bridget M          15 LIAC-MR              5:50.01    5:49.23 JO     
                1:20.22   2:51.11 (1:30.89)   4:35.47 (1:44.36)   5:49.23 (1:13.76)
 24 Connolly, Elizabeth A     14 TVSC-MR              5:40.21    5:49.71 JO     
                1:16.03   2:46.45 (1:30.42)   4:29.45 (1:43.00)   5:49.71 (1:20.26)
 25 Vairo, Jessica N          13 TVSC-MR              6:02.15    5:52.45 JO     
                1:20.29   2:49.40 (1:29.11)   4:33.31 (1:43.91)   5:52.45 (1:19.14)
 26 Schlichte, Lindsay M      14 LIAC-MR              5:45.45    5:53.54 JO     
                1:21.62   2:51.19 (1:29.57)   4:40.98 (1:49.79)   5:53.54 (1:12.56)
 27 Shemet, Nancy K           13 TVSC-MR              6:02.54    5:53.95 JO     
                1:19.41   2:52.07 (1:32.66)   4:38.63 (1:46.56)   5:53.95 (1:15.32)
 28 Zeffiro, Val A            15 TVSC-MR              5:55.04    5:54.92 JO     
                1:20.62   2:49.47 (1:28.85)   4:36.88 (1:47.41)   5:54.92 (1:18.04)
 29 Frantz, Blair E           15 CAT-NJ               5:48.70    5:59.69        
                1:24.03   2:49.14 (1:25.11)   4:40.36 (1:51.22)   5:59.69 (1:19.33)
 30 Stansbury, Kate F         14 TVSC-MR              6:11.03    6:02.10        
                1:21.86   2:55.02 (1:33.16)   4:42.68 (1:47.66)   6:02.10 (1:19.42)
 31 Bischoff, Melissa R       13 Unattached           5:57.54    6:03.15        
                1:24.95   2:57.12 (1:32.17)   4:42.10 (1:44.98)   6:03.15 (1:21.05)
 32 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       15 TVSC-MR              6:01.03    6:04.42        
                1:26.71   3:01.75 (1:35.04)   4:43.64 (1:41.89)   6:04.42 (1:20.78)
 33 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        16 TVSC-MR              5:55.59    6:05.24        
                1:21.65   2:57.43 (1:35.78)   4:45.55 (1:48.12)   6:05.24 (1:19.69)
 34 Johnston, Marissa L       13 TVSC-MR              6:01.25    6:10.49        
                1:26.08   2:59.66 (1:33.58)   4:48.62 (1:48.96)   6:10.49 (1:21.87)
 
Men 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                33.89  8&U ZONE
                37.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bayard, Drake A            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.42      36.44 JO     
  2 Scalamandre, Max H         8 LIAC-MR                36.12      36.64 JO     
  3 Shemet, Henry M            8 TVSC-MR                45.56      39.05        
  4 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin     7 HAA-MR                 47.83      39.57        
  5 Park, Matthew              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.06      40.38        
  6 Morlock, Tristan M         8 HAA-MR                 43.23      40.85        
  7 Luo, Felix                 8 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.91      41.33        
  8 Virga, Nicholas J          8 IA-MR                  44.60      41.47        
  9 Wilson, Daniel S           8 BBSC-MR                40.60      41.96        
 10 Swartwout, William H       7 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.33      42.25        
 11 Ciriaco, Zachary M         8 LIAC-MR                42.81      43.08        
 12 Adayev, Denis              8 BASC-MR                41.90      43.93        
 13 Munn, Campbell             8 LIAC-MR                51.27      46.67        
 14 Regan, Charlie             8 LBA-MR                 46.11      48.84        
 15 Randhawa, Kabir            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.46      48.95        
 16 Karpf, Dylan               8 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.50      48.98        
 17 Sheinberg, Ryan            8 LBA-MR                 47.06      50.72        
 18 Sodi, Nicolas M            7 LIAC-MR                51.77      54.17        
 19 Gupta, Arjun               7 LBA-MR               1:10.00      56.04        
 20 Stoski, Michael            8 LBA-MR               1:20.00      58.32        
 21 Szydlowski, Eric W         8 BBSC-MR              1:04.15    1:02.88        
 22 Zahn, Danny                7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.22    1:06.62        
 23 Lai, Christopher           7 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:07.44        
 
Men 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:15.29  8&U ZONE
              1:23.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scalamandre, Max H         8 LIAC-MR              1:19.69    1:16.14 JO     
  2 Bayard, Drake A            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.86    1:20.45 JO     
  3 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin     7 HAA-MR               1:26.42    1:27.32        
  4 Shemet, Henry M            8 TVSC-MR              1:42.63    1:27.47        
  5 Ciriaco, Zachary M         8 LIAC-MR              1:26.19    1:28.16        
  6 Morlock, Tristan M         8 HAA-MR               1:24.40    1:29.22        
  7 Park, Matthew              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.02    1:30.76        
  8 Luo, Felix                 8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.18    1:31.68        
  9 Swartwout, William H       7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.07    1:32.35        
 10 Adayev, Denis              8 BASC-MR              1:36.54    1:36.60        
 11 Wilson, Daniel S           8 BBSC-MR              1:32.67    1:37.72        
 12 Karpf, Dylan               8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.17    1:43.55        
 13 Stange, Christopher J      8 TVSC-MR              1:45.98    1:47.49        
 14 Randhawa, Kabir            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.86    1:47.52        
 15 Reining, Robert L          8 MSC-MR               2:01.41    1:53.20        
 16 Sheinberg, Ryan            8 LBA-MR               2:30.00    1:53.89        
 17 Sodi, Nicolas M            7 LIAC-MR              1:54.57    1:56.35        
 18 LaRue, Carl V              7 MSC-MR               2:29.87    2:11.00        
 19 Zahn, Danny                7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.30    2:36.11        
 
Men 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                40.29  8&U ZONE
                45.59  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swartwout, William H       7 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.50      46.64        
  2 Morlock, Tristan M         8 HAA-MR                 47.52      47.28        
  3 Shemet, Henry M            8 TVSC-MR                52.26      48.12        
  4 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin     7 HAA-MR                 49.64      49.49        
  5 Virga, Nicholas J          8 IA-MR                  56.85      50.64        
  6 Adayev, Denis              8 BASC-MR                49.25      51.69        
  7 Park, Matthew              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.01      52.65        
  8 Regan, Charlie             8 LBA-MR                 51.92      52.66        
  9 Randhawa, Kabir            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.72      54.08        
 10 Munn, Campbell             8 LIAC-MR                59.37      54.30        
 11 Karpf, Dylan               8 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.58      54.53        
 12 Wilson, Daniel S           8 BBSC-MR                51.91      54.67        
 13 Luo, Felix                 8 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.58      57.35        
 14 Sodi, Nicolas M            7 LIAC-MR                57.89    1:00.15        
 15 Gupta, Arjun               7 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:01.50        
 16 Sheinberg, Ryan            8 LBA-MR               1:14.31    1:04.20        
 17 Stoski, Michael            8 LBA-MR               1:01.37    1:05.13        
 18 Szydlowski, Eric W         8 BBSC-MR                51.93    1:08.61        
 19 Zahn, Danny                7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.05    1:15.74        
 -- Lai, Christopher           7 LBA-MR               1:20.00         DQ        
 
Men 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                45.59  8&U ZONE
                53.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scalamandre, Max H         8 LIAC-MR                47.26      47.31 JO     
  2 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin     7 HAA-MR                 55.58      54.60        
  3 Shemet, Henry M            8 TVSC-MR              1:05.43      54.97        
  4 Stange, Christopher J      8 TVSC-MR              1:01.25      55.21        
  5 Luo, Felix                 8 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.48      56.90        
  6 Ciriaco, Zachary M         8 LIAC-MR                58.10      58.95        
  7 Wilson, Daniel S           8 BBSC-MR              1:01.02      59.51        
  8 Morlock, Tristan M         8 HAA-MR               1:00.43      59.98        
  9 Swartwout, William H       7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.49    1:00.57        
 10 Adayev, Denis              8 BASC-MR              1:05.95    1:03.55        
 11 LaRue, Carl V              7 MSC-MR               1:32.83    1:06.73        
 12 Karpf, Dylan               8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.90    1:08.71        
 13 Park, Matthew              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.09    1:08.77        
 14 Randhawa, Kabir            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.34    1:09.77        
 15 Sheinberg, Ryan            8 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:13.11        
 16 Zahn, Danny                7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.85    1:41.36        
 -- Ramon, Freddy              6 LBA-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Men 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                38.19  8&U ZONE
                46.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bayard, Drake A            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.21      39.14 JO     
  2 Scalamandre, Max H         8 LIAC-MR                41.91      39.94 JO     
  3 Shemet, Henry M            8 TVSC-MR                51.24      44.31 JO     
  4 Morlock, Tristan M         8 HAA-MR                 47.45      47.96        
  5 Swartwout, William H       7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.22      53.48        
  6 Stange, Christopher J      8 TVSC-MR              1:03.25      54.75        
  7 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin     7 HAA-MR                 55.99      55.44        
  8 Park, Matthew              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.66      56.17        
  9 Sheinberg, Ryan            8 LBA-MR               1:13.83    1:02.27        
 10 Wilson, Daniel S           8 BBSC-MR                57.63    1:04.65        
 11 Randhawa, Kabir            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.99    1:07.75        
 12 Sodi, Nicolas M            7 LIAC-MR              1:15.97    1:13.58        
 -- Karpf, Dylan               8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.40         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Luo, Felix                 8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.28         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Men 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                33.89  9-10 ZONE
                37.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Michael J         9 HAA-MR                 33.16      33.11 ZONE   
  2 Park, Alex                10 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.04      33.62 ZONE   
  3 Sammarco, Richard A       10 UNCAT-NJ               33.99      34.43 JO     
  4 Leng, Zachary L            9 LIAC-MR                35.08      34.79 JO     
  5 Huner, Alec E             10 TVSC-MR                35.59      35.06 JO     
  6 Tatynskiy, Shawn          10 BASC-MR                35.62      35.10 JO     
  7 Champagne, Dylan C         9 TVSC-MR                35.96      35.20 JO     
  7 Orobinsky, Christopher    10 BASC-MR                35.52      35.20 JO     
  9 Kubik, Cameron H           9 TVSC-MR                39.25      35.47 JO     
  9 Weiner, Luke               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.70      35.47 JO     
 11 Fisher, Alexander         10 HAA-MR                 37.53      35.60 JO     
 12 Wilson, Patrick R         10 BBSC-MR                37.04      35.67 JO     
 13 Towers, Connor D           9 LIAC-MR                37.20      35.76 JO     
 14 Virga, Jonathan A         10 IA-MR                  36.82      35.79 JO     
 15 Fitzpatrick, Ian C         9 LIAC-MR                40.26      36.13 JO     
 16 Arena, CJ J               10 LIAC-MR                37.99      36.16 JO     
 17 Sheinberg, Kyle           10 LBA-MR                 35.18      36.65 JO     
 18 Fitzgerald, Aidan         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.23      36.71 JO     
 19 Shemet, Charlie F          9 TVSC-MR                39.79      36.75 JO     
 20 Sanders, Peter B          10 TVSC-MR                38.94      37.30 JO     
 21 Chen, Jacky                9 TVSC-MR                38.62      37.46 JO     
 22 Villani, David P          10 LIAC-MR                42.98      37.57 JO     
 23 McClellan, Sean E          9 LIAC-MR                43.70      37.84 JO     
 24 Harrington, Dylan          9 LBA-MR                 38.68      38.03        
 25 Chen, Jonathan            10 LIAC-MR                40.00      38.07        
 26 Kovel, Eric R             10 BBSC-MR                38.40      38.23        
 27 Cruz, Jason A              9 MSC-MR                 45.50      38.66        
 28 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel        9 BASC-MR                44.86      38.94        
 29 Vintis, Matt T             9 TVSC-MR                45.21      38.98        
 30 Chau, Kyle                10 BASC-MR                35.90      39.01        
 31 Ksendzovsky, Eden         10 BASC-MR                39.07      39.33        
 32 Wang, Alex                10 CAT-NJ                 45.08      39.61        
 33 Coyle, Steven M           10 BBSC-MR                39.46      39.65        
 34 Alpay, Zachery M          10 MSC-MR                 39.53      39.74        
 35 Han, Eric                 10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.03      39.86        
 36 Yao, Kevin K              10 TVSC-MR                43.49      40.25        
 37 Aroesty, Ryan              9 LBA-MR                 38.35      40.65        
 38 Manfre, Jonathan M        10 LIAC-MR                39.42      40.67        
 39 Vasquez, Brandon          10 MSC-MR                 39.65      40.99        
 40 Coughlin, Brendon L        9 TVSC-MR                49.65      41.06        
 41 Grunthal, Justin           9 HAA-MR               1:00.99      41.67        
 42 O'Malley, Connor M         9 HAA-MR                 40.19      41.70        
 43 Bances, AJ J               9 TVSC-MR                51.24      41.86        
 44 Ilnickis, Maxwell         10 BASC-MR                43.21      41.92        
 45 McNicholas, Eamonn        10 LIAC-MR                42.00      42.18        
 46 McNeary, Daniel           10 LIAC-MR                45.00      42.21        
 47 Brown, Kieran J            9 LIAC-MR                44.42      42.29        
 48 Selkirk, Ryan              9 LBA-MR                 42.74      42.94        
 49 Belsky, Alan              10 BASC-MR                49.99      43.01        
 50 Hsieh, Dylan              10 LIAC-MR                42.66      43.21        
 51 Peetz, Vincent H          10 BASC-MR                46.06      43.74        
 52 Arnberg, Mason             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.30      43.97        
 53 Maidhof, Matthew T         9 HAA-MR                 55.99      44.35        
 54 Agostino, Vincent          9 LIAC-MR                42.71      44.46        
 55 Guido, Nicky               9 LBA-MR                 46.45      44.62        
 56 Sanchez, Jacob             9 LBA-MR                 44.45      45.14        
 57 Oganesian, Mel             9 BBSC-MR                45.05      45.34        
 58 Jakubiak, Alex            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.97      45.44        
 59 Schroeder, Patrick J      10 HAA-MR                 43.52      45.57        
 60 Coccaro, James            10 TVSC-MR                49.52      45.73        
 61 Singh, Karan P            10 LIAC-MR                50.62      45.84        
 62 Vosilla, Attilio          10 BBSC-MR                46.23      46.42        
 63 Zaremba, Dorian           10 BASC-MR                45.30      46.70        
 64 Halpern, Andrew           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.55      46.86        
 65 Catterson, James M        10 TVSC-MR                53.43      47.15        
 66 Newton, Timothy           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.19      47.24        
 67 Zuric, Luka D              9 TVSC-MR                42.39      47.44        
 68 McCarthy, Neilly           9 LBA-MR                 47.82      48.06        
 69 Betterbed, Donald J       10 TVSC-MR                48.75      48.73        
 70 Metzger, Nicholas D        9 IA-MR                  47.19      51.45        
 71 Rabin, Jack               10 LBA-MR                 59.56      52.33        
 72 Crennan, Connor B          9 IA-MR                  54.04      52.90        
 73 Beloten, Zachary P         9 LIAC-MR                55.00      53.23        
 74 Brown, Colm M              9 TVSC-MR              1:02.54      55.68        
 -- Shapiro, David J          10 BBSC-MR                48.79         DQ        
 
Men 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:15.29  9-10 ZONE
              1:23.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Michael J         9 HAA-MR               1:13.10    1:12.73 ZONE   
  2 Gregorace, Michael J       9 LIAC-MR              1:16.25    1:13.95 ZONE   
  3 Lee, Daniel               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.64    1:14.37 ZONE   
  4 Arena, CJ J               10 LIAC-MR              1:15.70    1:14.59 ZONE   
  5 McManus, Dillon           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.73    1:15.74 JO     
  6 Orobinsky, Christopher    10 BASC-MR              1:18.01    1:16.19 JO     
  7 Kapusta, Adam              9 LIAC-MR              1:16.79    1:16.29 JO     
  8 Towers, Connor D           9 LIAC-MR              1:13.82    1:16.43 JO     
  9 Tatynskiy, Shawn          10 BASC-MR              1:15.94    1:17.02 JO     
 10 Chan, Dylan               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.46    1:17.17 JO     
 11 Sheinberg, Kyle           10 LBA-MR               1:30.67    1:18.23 JO     
 12 Huner, Alec E             10 TVSC-MR              1:29.13    1:18.60 JO     
 13 Champagne, Dylan C         9 TVSC-MR              1:25.50    1:18.84 JO     
 14 Fitzpatrick, Ian C         9 LIAC-MR              1:32.59    1:19.04 JO     
 15 Cannon, Matthew           10 LBA-MR               1:17.92    1:19.47 JO     
 16 Villani, David P          10 LIAC-MR              1:42.71    1:21.35 JO     
 17 Papsco, Zachary T         10 HAA-MR               1:23.27    1:21.51 JO     
 18 Harrington, Dylan          9 LBA-MR               1:23.25    1:21.67 JO     
 19 Hawkins, Raymond P        10 HAA-MR               1:20.28    1:21.82 JO     
 20 Kubik, Cameron H           9 TVSC-MR              1:29.51    1:22.54 JO     
 21 Macias, Sean               9 BASC-MR              1:32.39    1:22.92 JO     
 22 Bogush, Nicholas W        10 TVSC-MR              1:40.12    1:23.58 JO     
 23 Chen, Jacky                9 TVSC-MR              1:29.35    1:24.08        
 24 Kovel, Eric R             10 BBSC-MR              1:25.41    1:25.05        
 25 Sanders, Peter B          10 TVSC-MR              1:35.91    1:25.84        
 26 Chen, Jonathan            10 LIAC-MR              1:32.00    1:26.26        
 27 Manfre, Jonathan M        10 LIAC-MR              1:24.06    1:27.12        
 28 Vasquez, Brandon          10 MSC-MR               1:29.45    1:27.28        
 29 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel        9 BASC-MR              1:43.02    1:27.33        
 30 Coyle, Steven M           10 BBSC-MR              1:25.00    1:27.44        
 31 Millkey, Nicholas          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.95    1:27.46        
 32 Aroesty, Ryan              9 LBA-MR               1:27.59    1:28.41        
 33 Han, Eric                 10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.24    1:28.78        
 34 Stapleton, Kevin J        10 LIAC-MR              1:27.15    1:29.14        
 35 Lent, Kieran               9 LBA-MR               1:47.21    1:29.80        
 36 Wang, Alex                10 CAT-NJ               1:45.35    1:30.96        
 37 Cruz, Jason A              9 MSC-MR               1:48.61    1:31.10        
 38 McNeary, Daniel           10 LIAC-MR              1:29.74    1:31.60        
 39 Ksendzovsky, Eden         10 BASC-MR              1:32.98    1:32.19        
 40 Strizhak, Joseph E         9 BASC-MR              1:59.00    1:33.55        
 41 Sodi, Luca D               9 LIAC-MR              1:35.18    1:33.63        
 42 Ilnickis, Maxwell         10 BASC-MR              1:35.60    1:33.93        
 43 Germano, George R          9 LIAC-MR              1:35.52    1:34.79        
 44 Yao, Kevin K              10 TVSC-MR              1:51.24    1:34.80        
 45 Louser, Jason C            9 TVSC-MR              1:41.20    1:35.02        
 46 Arnberg, Mason             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.42    1:35.21        
 47 Schroeder, Patrick J      10 HAA-MR               1:33.13    1:35.31        
 48 Maidhof, Matthew T         9 HAA-MR               1:45.99    1:35.95        
 49 Rush, Michael E           10 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:36.80        
 50 Selkirk, Ryan              9 LBA-MR               2:18.00    1:40.45        
 51 Brown, Kieran J            9 LIAC-MR              1:38.73    1:40.68        
 52 Agostino, Vincent          9 LIAC-MR              1:38.33    1:40.80        
 53 Peetz, Vincent H          10 BASC-MR              1:41.72    1:42.99        
 54 Newton, Timothy           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.56    1:43.88        
 55 Jakubiak, Alex            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.30    1:44.48        
 56 Halpern, Andrew           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.88    1:45.50        
 57 Vosilla, Attilio          10 BBSC-MR              1:44.46    1:46.44        
 58 Wun, James T               9 LIAC-MR              1:46.00    1:47.73        
 59 Zaremba, Dorian           10 BASC-MR              1:42.22    1:48.42        
 60 Bonney, Ethan              9 LBA-MR               1:57.24    1:50.25        
 61 Smith, Nicholas M          9 HAA-MR               1:55.99    1:50.51        
 62 Crennan, Connor B          9 IA-MR                2:14.14    1:50.69        
 63 Shapiro, David J          10 BBSC-MR              1:54.40    1:52.23        
 64 Metzger, Nicholas D        9 IA-MR                1:50.45    1:52.74        
 65 McCarthy, Neilly           9 LBA-MR               1:54.49    1:52.76        
 66 Beloten, Zachary P         9 LIAC-MR              2:04.39    2:01.07        
 
Men 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                40.29  9-10 ZONE
                45.59  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Michael J       9 LIAC-MR                41.48      40.77 JO     
  2 Sammarco, Richard A       10 UNCAT-NJ               42.99      41.40 JO     
  3 Villani, David P          10 LIAC-MR                41.63      42.01 JO     
  4 Tatynskiy, Shawn          10 BASC-MR                44.39      43.06 JO     
  5 Fitzpatrick, Ian C         9 LIAC-MR                42.08      43.09 JO     
  6 Ksendzovsky, Eden         10 BASC-MR                44.68      43.23 JO     
  7 Papsco, Zachary T         10 HAA-MR                 42.67      43.45 JO     
  8 Kapusta, Adam              9 LIAC-MR                42.23      43.59 JO     
  9 Zuric, Luka D              9 TVSC-MR                43.34      44.22 JO     
 10 Orobinsky, Christopher    10 BASC-MR                45.25      44.51 JO     
 11 Shemet, Charlie F          9 TVSC-MR                48.57      44.87 JO     
 12 Huner, Alec E             10 TVSC-MR                46.90      44.93 JO     
 13 McNicholas, Eamonn        10 LIAC-MR                50.00      45.03 JO     
 14 Bogush, Nicholas W        10 TVSC-MR                49.87      45.30 JO     
 15 Manfre, Jonathan M        10 LIAC-MR                45.24      45.45 JO     
 16 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel        9 BASC-MR                49.00      45.74        
 17 Sanders, Peter B          10 TVSC-MR                56.79      45.86        
 18 Harrington, Dylan          9 LBA-MR                 48.20      46.03        
 19 Vintis, Matt T             9 TVSC-MR                51.24      46.13        
 20 Stapleton, Kevin J        10 LIAC-MR                48.20      46.56        
 21 Virga, Jonathan A         10 IA-MR                  47.15      46.57        
 22 Sheinberg, Kyle           10 LBA-MR                 49.61      46.85        
 23 McNeary, Daniel           10 LIAC-MR                46.28      47.04        
 24 Chau, Kyle                10 BASC-MR                44.00      47.49        
 25 Kovel, Eric R             10 BBSC-MR                46.96      48.15        
 26 Strizhak, Joseph E         9 BASC-MR                59.00      48.50        
 27 McClellan, Sean E          9 LIAC-MR                52.51      48.67        
 28 Grunthal, Justin           9 HAA-MR               1:00.99      49.02        
 29 Germano, George R          9 LIAC-MR                50.69      49.06        
 30 Peetz, Vincent H          10 BASC-MR                47.26      49.31        
 31 Singh, Karan P            10 LIAC-MR                55.00      49.54        
 32 Han, Eric                 10 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.02      50.58        
 33 Sodi, Luca D               9 LIAC-MR                47.12      50.62        
 34 Yao, Kevin K              10 TVSC-MR                57.42      51.13        
 35 Cruz, Jason A              9 MSC-MR                 56.73      51.42        
 36 Coughlin, Brendon L        9 TVSC-MR                54.58      51.65        
 37 Agostino, Vincent          9 LIAC-MR                52.27      51.70        
 38 Brown, Kieran J            9 LIAC-MR                48.52      51.78        
 39 Ilnickis, Maxwell         10 BASC-MR                52.40      52.49        
 40 Arnberg, Mason             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.81      52.71        
 41 Sanchez, Jacob             9 LBA-MR                 54.89      52.75        
 42 Schroeder, Patrick J      10 HAA-MR                 50.36      53.18        
 43 Zaremba, Dorian           10 BASC-MR                54.45      53.66        
 44 Selkirk, Ryan              9 LBA-MR                 53.93      54.34        
 45 Catterson, James M        10 TVSC-MR                49.52      54.80        
 46 Bances, AJ J               9 TVSC-MR                56.32      54.89        
 47 Betterbed, Donald J       10 TVSC-MR                55.87      55.26        
 48 Coccaro, James            10 TVSC-MR                53.25      56.01        
 49 Jakubiak, Alex            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.40      57.02        
 50 Oganesian, Mel             9 BBSC-MR                59.03      57.97        
 51 Newton, Timothy           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.51      58.22        
 52 Metzger, Nicholas D        9 IA-MR                  53.29      59.01        
 53 Vosilla, Attilio          10 BBSC-MR                55.54      59.35        
 54 Halpern, Andrew           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.79      59.59        
 55 Shapiro, David J          10 BBSC-MR              1:03.58    1:00.20        
 56 Brown, Colm M              9 TVSC-MR              1:05.65    1:00.53        
 57 Guido, Nicky               9 LBA-MR                 58.19    1:00.99        
 58 Beloten, Zachary P         9 LIAC-MR              1:01.47    1:04.39        
 59 Rabin, Jack               10 LBA-MR               1:07.54    1:06.61        
 60 McCarthy, Neilly           9 LBA-MR               1:10.79    1:11.40        
 -- Belsky, Alan              10 BASC-MR                49.74         DQ        
 -- Crennan, Connor B          9 IA-MR                  59.89         DQ        
 
Men 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                45.59  9-10 ZONE
                53.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McManus, Dillon           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.87      42.88 ZONE   
  2 Park, Alex                10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.67      44.61 ZONE   
  3 Hawkins, Michael J         9 HAA-MR                 47.58      46.93 JO     
  4 Hawkins, Raymond P        10 HAA-MR                 49.41      46.99 JO     
  5 Towers, Connor D           9 LIAC-MR                47.23      48.98 JO     
  6 Chan, Dylan               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.12      49.56 JO     
  7 Papsco, Zachary T         10 HAA-MR                 48.19      49.71 JO     
  8 Wilson, Patrick R         10 BBSC-MR                51.25      50.01 JO     
  9 Kapusta, Adam              9 LIAC-MR                54.36      50.88 JO     
 10 Leng, Zachary L            9 LIAC-MR                55.41      50.92 JO     
 11 Peetz, Vincent H          10 BASC-MR                52.52      50.93 JO     
 12 Cruz, Jason A              9 MSC-MR                 55.80      50.98 JO     
 13 Bogush, Nicholas W        10 TVSC-MR              1:02.58      51.05 JO     
 14 Millkey, Nicholas          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.90      51.47 JO     
 15 Ksendzovsky, Eden         10 BASC-MR                54.24      51.57 JO     
 16 Sheinberg, Kyle           10 LBA-MR               1:03.85      52.32 JO     
 17 Hsieh, Dylan              10 LIAC-MR                56.80      52.96 JO     
 18 Rush, Michael E           10 LIAC-MR              1:06.00      53.22 JO     
 19 Lent, Kieran               9 LBA-MR                 55.87      53.53 JO     
 20 Villani, David P          10 LIAC-MR                54.04      53.69 JO     
 21 Schroeder, Patrick J      10 HAA-MR                 53.44      53.74 JO     
 22 Manfre, Jonathan M        10 LIAC-MR                55.72      53.87 JO     
 23 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel        9 BASC-MR                58.42      54.96        
 24 Yao, Kevin K              10 TVSC-MR              1:02.47      55.60        
 25 Arnberg, Mason             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.61      55.81        
 26 Maidhof, Matthew T         9 HAA-MR                 55.99      56.23        
 27 Coyle, Steven M           10 BBSC-MR                52.61      56.64        
 28 Wun, James T               9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      57.25        
 29 Grunthal, Justin           9 HAA-MR               1:00.99      57.54        
 30 Han, Eric                 10 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.67      57.75        
 31 Louser, Jason C            9 TVSC-MR              1:01.25      57.90        
 32 Strizhak, Joseph E         9 BASC-MR              1:10.00      58.04        
 33 Shemet, Charlie F          9 TVSC-MR                54.54      58.10        
 34 Jakubiak, Alex            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.64    1:00.17        
 35 Beloten, Zachary P         9 LIAC-MR              1:05.82    1:01.32        
 36 Metzger, Nicholas D        9 IA-MR                  59.64    1:01.70        
 37 Zaremba, Dorian           10 BASC-MR              1:05.50    1:02.64        
 38 Crennan, Connor B          9 IA-MR                1:00.99    1:04.10        
 39 Newton, Timothy           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.47    1:05.13        
 40 Bonney, Ethan              9 LBA-MR               1:11.37    1:07.16        
 41 Smith, Nicholas M          9 HAA-MR                 55.99    1:08.61        
 42 Halpern, Andrew           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.78    1:09.45        
 43 McCarthy, Neilly           9 LBA-MR               1:19.08    1:09.80        
 44 Vosilla, Attilio          10 BBSC-MR              1:11.83    1:10.99        
 45 Shapiro, David J          10 BBSC-MR              1:12.56    1:16.51        
 -- Sanchez, Jacob             9 LBA-MR               1:01.64         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Men 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                38.19  9-10 ZONE
                46.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Daniel               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.83      35.34 ZONE   
  2 Gregorace, Michael J       9 LIAC-MR                38.97      37.13 ZONE   
  3 Arena, CJ J               10 LIAC-MR                37.75      37.66 ZONE   
  4 Leng, Zachary L            9 LIAC-MR                37.97      37.85 ZONE   
  5 Papsco, Zachary T         10 HAA-MR                 37.98      37.99 ZONE   
  6 Hawkins, Michael J         9 HAA-MR                 38.47      38.90 JO     
  7 Fitzpatrick, Ian C         9 LIAC-MR                40.23      40.09 JO     
  8 Champagne, Dylan C         9 TVSC-MR              1:04.12      40.50 JO     
  9 Kapusta, Adam              9 LIAC-MR                41.68      40.84 JO     
 10 Park, Alex                10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.50      40.89 JO     
 11 Orobinsky, Christopher    10 BASC-MR                41.19      41.21 JO     
 12 Sheinberg, Kyle           10 LBA-MR                 40.67      41.80 JO     
 13 Huner, Alec E             10 TVSC-MR                45.65      42.43 JO     
 14 Tatynskiy, Shawn          10 BASC-MR                49.99      42.52 JO     
 15 Kubik, Cameron H           9 TVSC-MR                45.21      42.53 JO     
 16 Wilson, Patrick R         10 BBSC-MR                50.78      43.08 JO     
 17 Towers, Connor D           9 LIAC-MR                49.80      43.31 JO     
 18 Harrington, Dylan          9 LBA-MR                 43.73      43.57 JO     
 19 Macias, Sean               9 BASC-MR                51.00      44.07 JO     
 20 Chan, Dylan               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.50      44.12 JO     
 21 Chen, Jonathan            10 LIAC-MR                49.00      44.43 JO     
 22 Shemet, Charlie F          9 TVSC-MR                45.65      44.51 JO     
 22 Wang, Alex                10 CAT-NJ                 50.81      44.51 JO     
 24 Millkey, Nicholas          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.95      44.65 JO     
 25 Stapleton, Kevin J        10 LIAC-MR                44.19      44.67 JO     
 26 Villani, David P          10 LIAC-MR                57.65      45.54 JO     
 27 Hsieh, Dylan              10 LIAC-MR                50.51      46.65 JO     
 28 Cruz, Jason A              9 MSC-MR                 57.07      47.06        
 29 Yao, Kevin K              10 TVSC-MR                55.21      47.93        
 30 Aroesty, Ryan              9 LBA-MR                 46.86      48.20        
 31 Sodi, Luca D               9 LIAC-MR                51.11      48.57        
 32 Coyle, Steven M           10 BBSC-MR                51.05      49.14        
 33 McManus, Dillon           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.57      49.41        
 34 Louser, Jason C            9 TVSC-MR                58.62      49.63        
 35 Kovel, Eric R             10 BBSC-MR                49.62      49.74        
 36 Hawkins, Raymond P        10 HAA-MR                 53.52      50.01        
 37 McNeary, Daniel           10 LIAC-MR                55.00      50.02        
 38 Vasquez, Brandon          10 MSC-MR                 51.26      50.31        
 39 Rush, Michael E           10 LIAC-MR                57.00      51.60        
 40 Sanders, Peter B          10 TVSC-MR                52.07      51.71        
 41 Cannon, Matthew           10 LBA-MR                 53.20      51.97        
 42 Sanchez, Jacob             9 LBA-MR                 53.79      52.10        
 43 Grunthal, Justin           9 HAA-MR               1:00.99      53.42        
 44 Lent, Kieran               9 LBA-MR                 55.00      54.28        
 45 Ilnickis, Maxwell         10 BASC-MR                53.26      54.29        
 46 Newton, Timothy           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.44      54.47        
 47 Schroeder, Patrick J      10 HAA-MR                 55.99      54.57        
 48 Agostino, Vincent          9 LIAC-MR                53.30      55.27        
 49 Germano, George R          9 LIAC-MR                55.03      57.64        
 50 Brown, Kieran J            9 LIAC-MR                53.04      58.94        
 51 Metzger, Nicholas D        9 IA-MR                  56.52    1:01.27        
 52 Vosilla, Attilio          10 BBSC-MR                59.84    1:04.21        
 53 Shapiro, David J          10 BBSC-MR              1:11.97    1:11.41        
 54 Selkirk, Ryan              9 LBA-MR               1:12.12    1:14.15        
 -- McCarthy, Neilly           9 LBA-MR               1:12.02         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Men 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:41.39  ZONE
              3:09.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Michael J         9 HAA-MR               2:40.24    2:38.21 ZONE   
                1:16.86   2:38.21 (1:21.35)                                        
  2 Lee, Daniel               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.90    2:41.44 JO     
                1:19.35   2:41.44 (1:22.09)                                        
  3 Towers, Connor D           9 LIAC-MR              2:44.14    2:41.87 JO     
                1:19.57   2:41.87 (1:22.30)                                        
  4 Chan, Dylan               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.03    2:42.78 JO     
                1:19.59   2:42.78 (1:23.19)                                        
  5 Champagne, Dylan C         9 TVSC-MR              3:05.24    2:47.85 JO     
                1:23.21   2:47.85 (1:24.64)                                        
  6 Orobinsky, Christopher    10 BASC-MR              2:44.27    2:48.08 JO     
                1:21.00   2:48.08 (1:27.08)                                        
  7 Virga, Jonathan A         10 IA-MR                2:57.88    2:51.11 JO     
                1:23.79   2:51.11 (1:27.32)                                        
  8 McManus, Dillon           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.90    2:52.60 JO     
                1:22.36   2:52.60 (1:30.24)                                        
  9 Tatynskiy, Shawn          10 BASC-MR              2:47.58    2:56.70 JO     
                1:26.19   2:56.70 (1:30.51)                                        
 10 Huner, Alec E             10 TVSC-MR              3:11.57    2:56.85 JO     
                1:26.27   2:56.85 (1:30.58)                                        
 11 Kubik, Cameron H           9 TVSC-MR              3:16.52    3:01.83 JO     
                1:29.13   3:01.83 (1:32.70)                                        
 12 Shemet, Charlie F          9 TVSC-MR              3:32.65    3:03.26 JO     
                1:29.67   3:03.26 (1:33.59)                                        
 13 Chen, Jacky                9 TVSC-MR              3:15.24    3:03.56 JO     
                1:28.73   3:03.56 (1:34.83)                                        
 14 Kovel, Eric R             10 BBSC-MR              3:09.97    3:04.91 JO     
                1:29.67   3:04.91 (1:35.24)                                        
 15 Coyle, Steven M           10 BBSC-MR              3:06.36    3:05.70 JO     
                1:30.52   3:05.70 (1:35.18)                                        
 16 Sanders, Peter B          10 TVSC-MR              3:31.25    3:05.88 JO     
                1:30.52   3:05.88 (1:35.36)                                        
 17 Bogush, Nicholas W        10 TVSC-MR              3:25.02    3:06.58 JO     
                1:30.45   3:06.58 (1:36.13)                                        
 18 Manfre, Jonathan M        10 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:07.66 JO     
                1:28.33   3:07.66 (1:39.33)                                        
 19 Aroesty, Ryan              9 LBA-MR               3:08.82    3:09.74 JO     
                1:32.40   3:09.74 (1:37.34)                                        
 20 O'Malley, Connor M         9 HAA-MR               2:55.99    3:13.77        
                1:33.10   3:13.77 (1:40.67)                                        
 21 Stapleton, Kevin J        10 LIAC-MR              3:31.00    3:14.63        
                1:23.21   3:14.63 (1:51.42)                                        
 22 Ilnickis, Maxwell         10 BASC-MR              4:10.00    3:18.98        
                1:37.33   3:18.98 (1:41.65)                                        
 23 Wang, Alex                10 CAT-NJ               3:51.60    3:19.51        
                1:28.33   3:19.51 (1:51.18)                                        
 24 Yao, Kevin K              10 TVSC-MR              3:15.24    3:22.23        
                1:37.33   3:22.23 (1:44.90)                                        
 25 Maidhof, Matthew T         9 HAA-MR               2:25.99    3:29.63        
                1:39.90   3:29.63 (1:49.73)                                        
 26 Germano, George R          9 LIAC-MR              3:48.39    3:32.08        
                1:26.27   3:32.08 (2:05.81)                                        
 27 Wilson, Daniel S           8 BBSC-MR              4:32.32    3:32.34        
                1:29.13   3:32.34 (2:03.21)                                        
 28 Catterson, James M        10 TVSC-MR              3:32.12    3:49.18        
                1:32.40   3:49.18 (2:16.78)                                        
 29 Vosilla, Attilio          10 BBSC-MR              4:02.12    3:53.62        
                1:28.73   3:53.62 (2:24.89)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:26.69  ZONE
              1:39.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Alex                10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.90    1:23.66 ZONE   
  2 Gregorace, Michael J       9 LIAC-MR              1:27.83    1:25.25 ZONE   
  3 Leng, Zachary L            9 LIAC-MR              1:27.30    1:25.61 ZONE   
  4 Lee, Daniel               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.32    1:27.90 JO     
  5 Champagne, Dylan C         9 TVSC-MR              1:54.21    1:29.16 JO     
  6 Arena, CJ J               10 LIAC-MR              1:32.53    1:30.95 JO     
  7 Tatynskiy, Shawn          10 BASC-MR              1:35.38    1:31.27 JO     
  8 Fitzpatrick, Ian C         9 LIAC-MR              1:34.13    1:33.15 JO     
  9 Ksendzovsky, Eden         10 BASC-MR              1:40.00    1:33.90 JO     
 10 Huner, Alec E             10 TVSC-MR              1:34.23    1:34.15 JO     
 11 Chen, Jacky                9 TVSC-MR              1:54.21    1:34.34 JO     
 12 Cannon, Matthew           10 LBA-MR               1:29.92    1:35.39 JO     
 13 Chen, Jonathan            10 LIAC-MR              1:44.00    1:35.79 JO     
 14 Macias, Sean               9 BASC-MR              1:46.52    1:36.15 JO     
 15 Bogush, Nicholas W        10 TVSC-MR              1:38.68    1:36.46 JO     
 16 Orobinsky, Christopher    10 BASC-MR              1:45.88    1:36.57 JO     
 17 Harrington, Dylan          9 LBA-MR               1:45.65    1:36.92 JO     
 18 Kubik, Cameron H           9 TVSC-MR              1:46.98    1:37.03 JO     
 19 Manfre, Jonathan M        10 LIAC-MR              1:33.49    1:37.38 JO     
 20 Shemet, Charlie F          9 TVSC-MR              1:41.52    1:37.72 JO     
 21 Wang, Alex                10 CAT-NJ               1:57.05    1:38.08 JO     
 22 Wilson, Patrick R         10 BBSC-MR              1:44.18    1:38.51 JO     
 23 McNeary, Daniel           10 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:38.78 JO     
 24 Germano, George R          9 LIAC-MR              1:47.88    1:39.69 JO     
 25 Bayard, Drake A            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.90    1:40.21        
 26 Stapleton, Kevin J        10 LIAC-MR              1:39.82    1:40.59        
 27 Ciriaco, Zachary M         8 LIAC-MR              1:43.67    1:40.85        
 28 Vasquez, Brandon          10 MSC-MR               1:49.00    1:41.65        
 29 Sanders, Peter B          10 TVSC-MR              2:01.25    1:41.74        
 30 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel        9 BASC-MR              1:46.94    1:41.91        
 31 Hsieh, Dylan              10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:42.15        
 32 Kovel, Eric R             10 BBSC-MR              1:42.45    1:42.67        
 33 Sodi, Luca D               9 LIAC-MR              1:55.15    1:45.74        
 34 Aroesty, Ryan              9 LBA-MR               1:57.66    1:46.76        
 35 Han, Eric                 10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.22    1:47.85        
 36 Brown, Kieran J            9 LIAC-MR              1:48.71    1:50.12        
 37 Adayev, Denis              8 BASC-MR              1:46.91    1:50.69        
 38 Ilnickis, Maxwell         10 BASC-MR              1:49.52    1:50.85        
 39 Agostino, Vincent          9 LIAC-MR              1:52.48    1:52.98        
 40 Arnberg, Mason             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.76    1:53.56        
 41 Maidhof, Matthew T         9 HAA-MR               1:58.99    1:55.19        
 42 Peetz, Vincent H          10 BASC-MR              1:54.99    1:55.56        
 43 Crennan, Connor B          9 IA-MR                2:10.11    1:55.79        
 44 Bonney, Ethan              9 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:56.42        
 45 Jakubiak, Alex            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.54    1:57.99        
 46 Smith, Nicholas M          9 HAA-MR               1:58.99    1:58.06        
 47 Selkirk, Ryan              9 LBA-MR               2:30.00    1:59.03        
 48 Reining, Robert L          8 MSC-MR               1:58.51    2:00.51        
 49 Wun, James T               9 LIAC-MR              1:59.05    2:01.02        
 50 Zaremba, Dorian           10 BASC-MR              1:52.13    2:01.13        
 51 Sodi, Nicolas M            7 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    2:10.52        
 52 LaRue, Carl V              7 MSC-MR               2:37.19    2:10.68        
 53 Halpern, Andrew           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.56    2:18.47        
 54 Beloten, Zachary P         9 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:21.27        
 55 Zahn, Danny                7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.77    2:42.47        
 -- Strizhak, Joseph E         9 BASC-MR              2:04.90         DQ        
 
Men 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:38.79  ZONE
              1:56.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Alex                10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.09    1:36.50 ZONE   
  2 Gregorace, Michael J       9 LIAC-MR              1:40.26    1:37.81 ZONE   
  3 Scalamandre, Max H         8 LIAC-MR              1:39.50    1:38.36 ZONE   
  4 Arena, CJ J               10 LIAC-MR              1:40.95    1:39.06 JO     
  5 Papsco, Zachary T         10 HAA-MR               2:25.99    1:41.05 JO     
  6 McManus, Dillon           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.64    1:42.02 JO     
  7 Lee, Daniel               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.96    1:42.90 JO     
  8 Hawkins, Michael J         9 HAA-MR               1:42.29    1:43.41 JO     
  9 Wilson, Patrick R         10 BBSC-MR              1:47.65    1:44.33 JO     
 10 Alpay, Zachery M          10 MSC-MR               1:50.74    1:46.53 JO     
 11 Sammarco, Richard A       10 UNCAT-NJ             1:50.99    1:47.38 JO     
 11 Chau, Kyle                10 BASC-MR              1:48.26    1:47.38 JO     
 13 Chen, Jonathan            10 LIAC-MR              1:54.00    1:48.14 JO     
 14 Weiner, Luke               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.95    1:48.61 JO     
 15 Hsieh, Dylan              10 LIAC-MR              1:50.70    1:49.00 JO     
 16 Kapusta, Adam              9 LIAC-MR              1:58.44    1:49.85 JO     
 17 Sheinberg, Kyle           10 LBA-MR               2:14.47    1:50.41 JO     
 18 Chan, Dylan               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.70    1:50.79 JO     
 19 Bayard, Drake A            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:34.80    1:50.84 JO     
 20 Belsky, Alan              10 BASC-MR              1:52.90    1:51.48 JO     
 21 Peetz, Vincent H          10 BASC-MR              1:56.85    1:52.01 JO     
 22 Ksendzovsky, Eden         10 BASC-MR              1:52.55    1:52.19 JO     
 23 Fitzgerald, Aidan         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.90    1:53.39 JO     
 24 Schroeder, Patrick J      10 HAA-MR               1:55.06    1:53.93 JO     
 25 O'Malley, Connor M         9 HAA-MR               1:58.87    1:54.32 JO     
 26 Sodi, Luca D               9 LIAC-MR              1:59.67    1:55.90 JO     
 27 McNicholas, Eamonn        10 LIAC-MR              2:02.00    1:56.11 JO     
 28 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin     7 HAA-MR               2:42.82    1:56.15 JO     
 29 Shemet, Henry M            8 TVSC-MR              2:05.69    1:56.18 JO     
 30 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel        9 BASC-MR              2:11.06    1:56.81 JO     
 31 Bogush, Nicholas W        10 TVSC-MR              2:15.68    1:57.20        
 32 Aroesty, Ryan              9 LBA-MR               2:06.32    1:58.38        
 33 Han, Eric                 10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.46    1:59.47        
 34 Arnberg, Mason             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.65    1:59.67        
 35 Vasquez, Brandon          10 MSC-MR               2:18.98    2:00.01        
 36 Strizhak, Joseph E         9 BASC-MR              2:22.00    2:00.44        
 37 Ciriaco, Zachary M         8 LIAC-MR              2:17.38    2:00.77        
 38 Coyle, Steven M           10 BBSC-MR              1:59.99    2:01.97        
 39 Luo, Felix                 8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.57    2:03.45        
 40 Maidhof, Matthew T         9 HAA-MR               2:52.99    2:03.67        
 41 Stapleton, Kevin J        10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    2:05.14        
 42 Guido, Nicky               9 LBA-MR               2:11.01    2:05.49        
 43 McNeary, Daniel           10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    2:05.60        
 44 Morlock, Tristan M         8 HAA-MR               2:04.11    2:05.87        
 45 Swartwout, William H       7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.11    2:06.76        
 46 Zaremba, Dorian           10 BASC-MR              2:11.91    2:08.43        
 47 Beloten, Zachary P         9 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:09.01        
 48 Germano, George R          9 LIAC-MR              2:16.88    2:10.19        
 49 Munn, Campbell             8 LIAC-MR              2:26.37    2:11.44        
 50 Betterbed, Donald J       10 TVSC-MR              2:26.98    2:11.63        
 51 Jakubiak, Alex            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.84    2:11.84        
 52 Coughlin, Brendon L        9 TVSC-MR              2:18.75    2:12.43        
 53 Adayev, Denis              8 BASC-MR              2:19.05    2:12.56        
 54 Newton, Timothy           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.38    2:16.10        
 55 Singh, Karan P            10 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:17.56        
 56 Regan, Charlie             8 LBA-MR               3:00.00    2:20.62        
 57 Brown, Kieran J            9 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:21.01        
 58 Crennan, Connor B          9 IA-MR                2:13.47    2:21.06        
 59 Karpf, Dylan               8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.40    2:23.55        
 60 LaRue, Carl V              7 MSC-MR               2:26.01    2:25.79        
 61 Park, Matthew              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.66    2:25.93        
 62 Randhawa, Kabir            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.38    2:28.43        
 63 Sheinberg, Ryan            8 LBA-MR               2:46.49    2:35.98        
 64 Sodi, Nicolas M            7 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:42.23        
 65 Shapiro, David J          10 BBSC-MR              3:01.86    2:52.65        
 -- Fisher, Alexander         10 HAA-MR               1:38.92         DQ        
 -- Leng, Zachary L            9 LIAC-MR              2:00.02         DQ        
 -- Bances, AJ J               9 TVSC-MR              2:25.24         DQ        
 -- Coccaro, James            10 TVSC-MR              2:10.25         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Agostino, Vincent          9 LIAC-MR              2:40.00         DQ        
 -- Zahn, Danny                7 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:38.77         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 -- Halpern, Andrew           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.72         DQ        
 -- Stoski, Michael            8 LBA-MR               3:00.00         DQ        
 
Men 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              3:03.59  10&U ZONE
              3:43.99  10&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arena, CJ J               10 LIAC-MR              3:04.89    2:57.93 ZONE   
                1:26.28   2:57.93 (1:31.65)                                        
  2 Gregorace, Michael J       9 LIAC-MR              2:59.48    2:58.20 ZONE   
                1:26.97   2:58.20 (1:31.23)                                        
  3 Lee, Daniel               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:22.95    3:03.54 ZONE   
                1:29.66   3:03.54 (1:33.88)                                        
  4 Towers, Connor D           9 LIAC-MR              3:09.92    3:05.50 JO     
                1:30.34   3:05.50 (1:35.16)                                        
  5 Scalamandre, Max H         8 LIAC-MR              3:07.30    3:05.56 JO     
                1:28.16   3:05.56 (1:37.40)                                        
  6 Kapusta, Adam              9 LIAC-MR              3:08.94    3:05.69 JO     
                1:30.17   3:05.69 (1:35.52)                                        
  7 Leng, Zachary L            9 LIAC-MR              3:09.56    3:08.47 JO     
                1:28.39   3:08.47 (1:40.08)                                        
  8 Park, Alex                10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:28.90    3:10.11 JO     
                1:36.20   3:10.11 (1:33.91)                                        
  9 Papsco, Zachary T         10 HAA-MR               3:11.26    3:12.21 JO     
                1:32.63   3:12.21 (1:39.58)                                        
 10 Fisher, Alexander         10 HAA-MR               3:22.87    3:13.16 JO     
                1:34.10   3:13.16 (1:39.06)                                        
 11 Champagne, Dylan C         9 TVSC-MR              3:36.52    3:16.19 JO     
                1:31.50   3:16.19 (1:44.69)                                        
 12 Weiner, Luke               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:29.95    3:18.72 JO     
                1:37.52   3:18.72 (1:41.20)                                        
 13 Chan, Dylan               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:25.90    3:19.31 JO     
                1:39.94   3:19.31 (1:39.37)                                        
 14 Wilson, Patrick R         10 BBSC-MR              3:34.01    3:20.39 JO     
                1:43.07   3:20.39 (1:37.32)                                        
 15 Fitzpatrick, Ian C         9 LIAC-MR              3:20.48    3:21.81 JO     
                1:37.93   3:21.81 (1:43.88)                                        
 16 McManus, Dillon           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:25.50    3:22.38 JO     
                1:43.26   3:22.38 (1:39.12)                                        
 17 Bayard, Drake A            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:32.90    3:25.57 JO     
                1:40.84   3:25.57 (1:44.73)                                        
 18 Harrington, Dylan          9 LBA-MR               4:00.00    3:26.18 JO     
                1:40.57   3:26.18 (1:45.61)                                        
 19 Villani, David P          10 LIAC-MR              3:35.00    3:27.48 JO     
                1:38.62   3:27.48 (1:48.86)                                        
 20 Chen, Jonathan            10 LIAC-MR              3:50.00    3:30.00 JO     
                1:40.96   3:30.00 (1:49.04)                                        
 21 Kubik, Cameron H           9 TVSC-MR              3:40.21    3:30.69 JO     
                1:40.87   3:30.69 (1:49.82)                                        
 22 Alpay, Zachery M          10 MSC-MR               3:56.40    3:30.91 JO     
                1:46.38   3:30.91 (1:44.53)                                        
 23 Fitzgerald, Aidan         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:34.50    3:33.71 JO     
                1:47.57   3:33.71 (1:46.14)                                        
 24 Wang, Alex                10 CAT-NJ               3:34.27    3:35.61 JO     
                1:42.05   3:35.61 (1:53.56)                                        
 25 Ciriaco, Zachary M         8 LIAC-MR              3:55.00    3:36.05 JO     
 26 Vasquez, Brandon          10 MSC-MR               3:41.58    3:37.67 JO     
                1:44.18   3:37.67 (1:53.49)                                        
 27 Cruz, Jason A              9 MSC-MR               3:57.40    3:38.88 JO     
                1:48.97   3:38.88 (1:49.91)                                        
 28 Chen, Jacky                9 TVSC-MR              3:35.62    3:41.26 JO     
                1:45.53   3:41.26 (1:55.73)                                        
 29 Sodi, Luca D               9 LIAC-MR              4:00.00    3:50.70        
                1:53.17   3:50.70 (1:57.53)                                        
 30 LaRue, Carl V              7 MSC-MR               3:57.02    4:43.99        
                2:23.06   4:43.99 (2:20.93)                                        
 -- Hsieh, Dylan              10 LIAC-MR              3:50.00         DQ        
                1:41.85        DQ (1:48.31)                                        
 -- McClellan, Sean E          9 LIAC-MR              3:56.00         DQ        
                1:42.17        DQ (1:45.92)                                        
 
Men 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.49  METS
                29.99  ZONE
                32.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Czajkowski, Piotr         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.91      30.35 JO     
  2 Hinds, Jabari A           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.11      30.64 JO     
  3 Barry, Kyle               11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.10      30.88 JO     
  4 Konovalov, Veniamin       11 LIAC-MR                31.50      31.42 JO     
  5 Lomeyko, Konstantin       12 LIAC-MR                32.63      31.81 JO     
  6 Nilsson, Evan A           12 TVSC-MR                32.07      31.83 JO     
  7 Mukudai, Takuto Z         12 BAD-MR                 31.49      32.00 JO     
  8 Stecher, Timothy J        12 IA-MR                  35.76      32.16 JO     
  9 Gerevits, Brian           12 BASC-MR                40.30      32.22 JO     
 10 Fouad, Joseph             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.19      32.30 JO     
 11 Bravo, David D            12 BAD-MR                 32.68      32.41 JO     
 12 Adayev, Daniel            11 BASC-MR                33.20      32.42 JO     
 13 Cowden, Luke S            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.53      32.55 JO     
 14 Esposito, Joseph M        11 CAT-NJ                 32.12      32.88 JO     
 15 Wang, Brandon             12 CAT-NJ                 35.50      33.03        
 16 Vargas, Ricardo           11 BAD-MR                 33.72      33.12        
 17 Siraj, Nabeel P           11 CAT-NJ                 35.86      33.19        
 17 Brown, Ryan A             12 LIAC-MR                33.20      33.19        
 19 Kelly, Henry M            12 CAT-NJ                 33.74      33.27        
 20 McCarthy, Michael         11 LBA-MR                 34.39      33.93        
 21 Stange, Andrew R          11 TVSC-MR                37.38      34.06        
 22 Simkin, Leo               11 BASC-MR                34.97      34.11        
 23 Gorodetsky, Edgar         12 BASC-MR                35.36      34.17        
 24 Manfre, Matthew S         11 LIAC-MR                36.40      34.18        
 25 Cruz, Fredrick O          12 MSC-MR                 40.41      34.23        
 26 Zitelny, Tamir            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.22      34.34        
 27 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       12 LIAC-MR                33.79      34.46        
 28 Metzger, Alexander D      12 IA-MR                  38.99      34.73        
 29 Meersand, Andrew          11 LBA-MR                 39.39      34.83        
 30 Kotlyar, Samuel           12 BASC-MR                39.71      34.89        
 31 Zinkiewicz, Zachary M     12 IA-MR                  35.39      34.96        
 32 Fici, Vincenzo            12 HAA-MR                 36.29      35.02        
 33 Corabi, Jagger            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.31      35.12        
 34 Hassan, Ibrahen           11 BASC-MR                36.99      35.30        
 35 Eid, Christian J          11 BAD-MR                 36.17      35.43        
 36 Bischoff, Gregory         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.38      35.60        
 37 Ismailov, Max             11 IA-MR                  37.92      35.80        
 38 McDonnell, Jack           11 LBA-MR                 39.74      36.20        
 39 Chau, Felix               12 BASC-MR                38.90      36.30        
 40 Ferrara, Justin B         11 LIAC-MR                37.11      36.35        
 40 Alonso, Matthew J         12 LIAC-MR                39.16      36.35        
 42 Lo, Ryan J                12 CAT-NJ                 47.65      36.42        
 43 Cyrus, Pasha              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.98      36.45        
 44 Roche, Patrick D          12 IA-MR                  36.04      36.86        
 45 Bulik, Michael            11 LBA-MR                 36.38      37.01        
 46 Gerevits, Nathan          12 BASC-MR                42.07      37.30        
 47 McNally, Bryan N          12 LIAC-MR                38.89      38.19        
 48 Khan, Athar               11 MSC-MR                 37.57      38.46        
 49 Coyle, Michael L          12 BBSC-MR                38.19      39.60        
 50 Rosenbaum, Matthew        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.75      41.23        
 51 Ryan, Brendan             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.60      41.24        
 52 Lin, Kevin                11 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      41.35        
 53 Rutigliano, Conor M       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.09      42.43        
 54 Kilgore, Eric H           11 TVSC-MR                51.24      42.48        
 54 Latini, John J            11 BBSC-MR                52.36      42.48        
 56 Goldman, Zachary          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.60      44.29        
 57 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       11 LIAC-MR                45.00      44.35        
 57 Szydlowski, Evan J        11 BBSC-MR                46.96      44.35        
 59 Kochman, Alex J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.11      44.78        
 60 Brown, Liam K             11 TVSC-MR                51.24      45.10        
 61 Carr, Sean                11 LBA-MR                 46.80      46.57        
 62 Goldman, Joshua           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.31      47.15        
 63 Gandolfo, Jake            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.27      47.44        
 64 Brown, Declan G           11 TVSC-MR                46.52      48.61        
 65 Callan, Jonathan          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.88      49.37        
 66 Choi, Erjin               11 LIAC-MR                42.15      53.85        
 67 Mulderrig, Aidan m        11 LIAC-MR                45.69      53.92        
 68 Frey, David W             11 BBSC-MR              1:10.10      55.86        
 69 Kudder, Bennett           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.44      56.10        
 
Men 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:09.99  METS
              2:23.79  ZONE
              2:36.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Okhtenberg, Ariel         12 BASC-MR              2:28.90    2:19.87 ZONE   
                1:07.47   2:19.87 (1:12.40)                                        
  2 Barry, Kyle               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.62    2:22.97 ZONE   
                1:09.48   2:22.97 (1:13.49)                                        
  3 LaRue, Paul V             12 MSC-MR               2:38.01    2:23.14 ZONE   
                1:09.39   2:23.14 (1:13.75)                                        
  4 Meyers, Tyler J           11 LIAC-MR              2:24.49    2:23.53 ZONE   
                1:10.65   2:23.53 (1:12.88)                                        
  5 Lomeyko, Konstantin       12 LIAC-MR              2:25.13    2:24.14 JO     
                1:10.86   2:24.14 (1:13.28)                                        
  6 McNeary, Jeffrey L        12 LIAC-MR              2:26.71    2:24.83 JO     
                1:11.78   2:24.83 (1:13.05)                                        
  7 Huang, Alec H             12 LIAC-MR              2:27.23    2:27.28 JO     
                1:12.25   2:27.28 (1:15.03)                                        
  8 Cowden, Luke S            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.09    2:28.24 JO     
                1:11.95   2:28.24 (1:16.29)                                        
  9 Czajkowski, Piotr         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.08    2:28.27 JO     
                1:11.82   2:28.27 (1:16.45)                                        
 10 Fouad, Joseph             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.50    2:28.83 JO     
                1:11.93   2:28.83 (1:16.90)                                        
 11 Nilsson, Evan A           12 TVSC-MR              2:32.90    2:29.27 JO     
                1:11.37   2:29.27 (1:17.90)                                        
 12 Guglielmo, Joseph         12 LIAC-MR              2:50.90    2:32.74 JO     
                1:14.02   2:32.74 (1:18.72)                                        
 13 Infranco, Daniel S        12 TVSC-MR              2:36.27    2:32.96 JO     
                1:13.65   2:32.96 (1:19.31)                                        
 14 Mukudai, Takuto Z         12 BAD-MR               2:33.97    2:35.02 JO     
                1:14.78   2:35.02 (1:20.24)                                        
 15 Burke, Ryan M             12 TVSC-MR              2:37.04    2:35.43 JO     
                1:14.02   2:35.43 (1:21.41)                                        
 16 Kelly, Henry M            12 CAT-NJ               2:42.46    2:39.13        
                1:16.14   2:39.13 (1:22.99)                                        
 17 Simkin, Leo               11 BASC-MR              2:45.51    2:41.91        
                1:18.94   2:41.91 (1:22.97)                                        
 18 Stoller, Jared            12 TVSC-MR              2:59.68    2:42.56        
                1:17.81   2:42.56 (1:24.75)                                        
 19 Wang, Brandon             12 CAT-NJ               2:51.99    2:42.60        
                1:19.52   2:42.60 (1:23.08)                                        
 20 Gerevits, Brian           12 BASC-MR              2:53.00    2:42.62        
                1:19.20   2:42.62 (1:23.42)                                        
 21 Manfre, Matthew S         11 LIAC-MR              2:52.83    2:42.70        
                1:18.92   2:42.70 (1:23.78)                                        
 22 Siraj, Nabeel P           11 CAT-NJ               2:52.97    2:43.40        
                1:20.05   2:43.40 (1:23.35)                                        
 23 Baraban, Brandon          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:14.79    2:43.47        
                1:20.82   2:43.47 (1:22.65)                                        
 24 Fici, Vincenzo            12 HAA-MR               2:45.04    2:43.80        
                1:16.38   2:43.80 (1:27.42)                                        
 25 Zitelny, Tamir            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.03    2:44.70        
                1:20.54   2:44.70 (1:24.16)                                        
 26 Ismailov, Max             11 IA-MR                2:48.33    2:44.79        
                1:20.96   2:44.79 (1:23.83)                                        
 27 Mahabadi, Arya            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:17.94    2:45.36        
                1:21.04   2:45.36 (1:24.32)                                        
 28 Stange, Andrew R          11 TVSC-MR              3:13.16    2:45.59        
                1:21.95   2:45.59 (1:23.64)                                        
 29 Vargas, Ricardo           11 BAD-MR               2:42.73    2:47.14        
                1:21.17   2:47.14 (1:25.97)                                        
 30 Hassan, Ibrahen           11 BASC-MR              2:51.45    2:47.90        
                1:21.17   2:47.90 (1:26.73)                                        
 31 Le, Bryant                12 CAT-NJ               2:49.36    2:49.40        
                1:20.38   2:49.40 (1:29.02)                                        
 32 McNally, Bryan N          12 LIAC-MR              3:04.20    2:50.93        
                1:23.74   2:50.93 (1:27.19)                                        
 33 Giannotti, Michael        12 LIAC-MR              2:58.00    2:51.70        
                1:20.89   2:51.70 (1:30.81)                                        
 34 Lent, Connor              11 LBA-MR               2:58.47    2:52.31        
                1:24.07   2:52.31 (1:28.24)                                        
 35 Ye, William               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.95    2:54.64        
                1:23.05   2:54.64 (1:31.59)                                        
 36 Gerevits, Nathan          12 BASC-MR              2:54.00    2:55.06        
                1:25.34   2:55.06 (1:29.72)                                        
 37 Ferrara, Justin B         11 LIAC-MR              3:14.00    2:58.11        
                1:23.97   2:58.11 (1:34.14)                                        
 38 Bischoff, Gregory         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:58.90    2:58.93        
                1:27.93   2:58.93 (1:31.00)                                        
 39 Hoey, Shane               12 LBA-MR               3:30.00    3:01.57        
 40 Lo, Ryan J                12 CAT-NJ               3:21.85    3:02.58        
                1:24.62   3:02.58 (1:37.96)                                        
 41 Kaplan, David             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:18.90    3:04.16        
                1:30.14   3:04.16 (1:34.02)                                        
 42 Huner, Jack Z             11 TVSC-MR              3:34.63    3:11.38        
                1:32.00   3:11.38 (1:39.38)                                        
 43 Coyle, Michael L          12 BBSC-MR              3:05.90    3:13.84        
                1:30.42   3:13.84 (1:43.42)                                        
 44 Hoey, Aidan               12 LBA-MR               3:30.00    3:38.07        
                1:40.05   3:38.07 (1:58.02)                                        
 
Men 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                35.39  ZONE
                39.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyers, Tyler J           11 LIAC-MR                33.94      33.68 ZONE   
  2 McNeary, Jeffrey L        12 LIAC-MR                36.42      35.54 JO     
  3 Adayev, Daniel            11 BASC-MR                46.41      36.57 JO     
  4 Ye, William               11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.30      36.97 JO     
  5 Huang, Alec H             12 LIAC-MR                38.14      37.31 JO     
  6 Zinkiewicz, Zachary M     12 IA-MR                  37.70      37.64 JO     
  7 Wang, Brandon             12 CAT-NJ                 42.68      37.79 JO     
  8 Chen, Geoffrey            11 LIAC-MR                37.37      37.92 JO     
  9 Aly, Ali M                11 LIAC-MR                39.72      38.18 JO     
 10 Senken, Pierce F          12 LIAC-MR                40.00      38.70 JO     
 11 Hong, Patrick Y           11 UNCAT-NJ               44.15      38.78 JO     
 12 Bravo, David D            12 BAD-MR                 36.45      38.91 JO     
 13 Beil, Conor M             12 LIAC-MR                37.92      39.15 JO     
 14 Lomeyko, Konstantin       12 LIAC-MR                38.38      39.19 JO     
 15 Simkin, Leo               11 BASC-MR                46.91      39.30 JO     
 16 Zitelny, Tamir            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.02      40.37        
 17 Guglielmo, Joseph         12 LIAC-MR                44.74      40.60        
 18 Lauritano, Nicholas S     12 HAA-MR                 43.51      40.67        
 19 Stecher, Timothy J        12 IA-MR                  42.54      40.82        
 20 Giannotti, Michael        12 LIAC-MR                42.00      40.86        
 21 Siraj, Nabeel P           11 CAT-NJ                 42.59      41.33        
 22 Gorodetsky, Edgar         12 BASC-MR                44.00      41.38        
 23 Stange, Andrew R          11 TVSC-MR                44.19      41.55        
 24 Robinson, Tristan J       11 LIAC-MR                45.43      41.78        
 24 Vargas, Ricardo           11 BAD-MR                 42.34      41.78        
 26 Eid, Christian J          11 BAD-MR                 39.89      41.90        
 27 Taylor, Harrison          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.88      41.93        
 28 Esposito, Joseph M        11 CAT-NJ                 41.70      42.00        
 29 Mahabadi, Arya            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.37      42.04        
 30 Roche, Patrick D          12 IA-MR                  40.96      42.07        
 31 Cohen, Emanuel S          11 LIAC-MR                40.83      42.17        
 31 Cyrus, Pasha              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.90      42.17        
 33 Brown, Ryan A             12 LIAC-MR                49.91      42.33        
 34 Metzger, Alexander D      12 IA-MR                  42.91      42.51        
 35 Ferrara, Justin B         11 LIAC-MR                52.00      42.81        
 35 Ismailov, Max             11 IA-MR                  41.85      42.81        
 37 Sims, Mikko               11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.97      42.89        
 38 Mattera, Matthew B        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.38      43.04        
 39 Kelly, Henry M            12 CAT-NJ                 41.33      43.17        
 40 Li, Peter Z               12 TVSC-MR                50.26      43.43        
 41 Rosenbaum, Matthew        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.98      43.78        
 42 Corabi, Jagger            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.88      43.79        
 43 Morlock, Kyle W           11 HAA-MR                 44.29      44.08        
 44 Alonso, Matthew J         12 LIAC-MR                49.76      44.35        
 45 Kaplan, David             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.32      44.48        
 46 Gerevits, Brian           12 BASC-MR                49.23      45.16        
 47 McCarthy, Michael         11 LBA-MR                 46.60      45.38        
 48 Rutigliano, Conor M       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.19      45.83        
 49 Gerevits, Nathan          12 BASC-MR                49.01      45.92        
 50 McNally, Bryan N          12 LIAC-MR                45.61      46.25        
 51 Stoller, Jared            12 TVSC-MR                50.66      46.87        
 52 Coyle, Michael L          12 BBSC-MR                49.98      46.89        
 53 Huner, Jack Z             11 TVSC-MR                50.92      47.08        
 54 McDonnell, Jack           11 LBA-MR                 54.10      47.13        
 54 Kochman, Alex J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.09      47.13        
 56 Kotlyar, Samuel           12 BASC-MR                55.00      47.53        
 57 Latini, John J            11 BBSC-MR              1:26.54      47.85        
 58 Meersand, Andrew          11 LBA-MR                 51.71      48.41        
 59 Cruz, Fredrick O          12 MSC-MR                 49.40      48.76        
 60 Kilgore, Eric H           11 TVSC-MR              1:02.36      48.77        
 61 Choi, Erjin               11 LIAC-MR                52.00      49.10        
 62 Chau, Felix               12 BASC-MR              1:00.05      50.08        
 63 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       11 LIAC-MR                50.00      50.11        
 64 Mulderrig, Aidan m        11 LIAC-MR                54.00      50.45        
 65 Szydlowski, Evan J        11 BBSC-MR              1:26.54      51.12        
 66 Goldman, Zachary          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.70      52.51        
 67 Carr, Sean                11 LBA-MR                 55.00      53.35        
 68 Goldman, Joshua           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.33      53.70        
 69 Gandolfo, Jake            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.88      54.20        
 70 Lin, Kevin                11 LIAC-MR              1:15.00      54.53        
 71 Callan, Jonathan          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.88      56.00        
 72 Brown, Liam K             11 TVSC-MR                59.62      56.10        
 73 Brown, Declan G           11 TVSC-MR                54.21      56.18        
 74 Kudder, Bennett           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.44    1:02.69        
 75 Frey, David W             11 BBSC-MR              1:30.21    1:19.84        
 
Men 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.19  METS
              1:16.59  ZONE
              1:25.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Khrystenko, Anton         12 LIAC-MR              1:11.92    1:12.54 ZONE   
  2 McNeary, Jeffrey L        12 LIAC-MR              1:18.80    1:16.03 ZONE   
  3 Fouad, Joseph             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.38    1:17.66 JO     
  4 Adayev, Daniel            11 BASC-MR              1:22.63    1:20.38 JO     
  5 Aly, Ali M                11 LIAC-MR              1:20.45    1:20.98 JO     
  6 Cowden, Luke S            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.83    1:21.19 JO     
  7 Chen, Geoffrey            11 LIAC-MR              1:20.20    1:21.42 JO     
  8 Lomeyko, Konstantin       12 LIAC-MR              1:22.82    1:21.87 JO     
  9 Ye, William               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.72    1:21.93 JO     
 10 Huang, Alec H             12 LIAC-MR              1:20.29    1:22.04 JO     
 11 Simkin, Leo               11 BASC-MR              1:26.36    1:22.89 JO     
 12 Beil, Conor M             12 LIAC-MR              1:24.03    1:23.96 JO     
 13 Hong, Patrick Y           11 UNCAT-NJ             1:34.65    1:25.67 JO     
 14 Lauritano, Nicholas S     12 HAA-MR               1:55.99    1:25.92 JO     
 15 Gorodetsky, Edgar         12 BASC-MR              1:31.37    1:26.11        
 16 Guglielmo, Joseph         12 LIAC-MR              1:30.03    1:27.08        
 17 Manfre, Matthew S         11 LIAC-MR              1:30.97    1:27.15        
 17 Roche, Patrick D          12 IA-MR                1:26.72    1:27.15        
 19 Baraban, Brandon          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.50    1:27.27        
 20 Brown, Ryan A             12 LIAC-MR              1:44.88    1:27.38        
 21 Mukudai, Takuto Z         12 BAD-MR               1:28.29    1:27.47        
 22 Siraj, Nabeel P           11 CAT-NJ               1:30.21    1:27.72        
 23 Mahabadi, Arya            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.95    1:27.89        
 24 Cohen, Emanuel S          11 LIAC-MR              1:26.79    1:28.12        
 25 Vargas, Ricardo           11 BAD-MR               1:30.17    1:28.41        
 26 Le, Bryant                12 CAT-NJ               1:26.25    1:28.90        
 27 Fici, Vincenzo            12 HAA-MR               1:38.62    1:29.61        
 28 Metzger, Alexander D      12 IA-MR                1:32.78    1:29.69        
 29 Yang, Nathan M            11 LIAC-MR              1:35.10    1:29.92        
 30 Ismailov, Max             11 IA-MR                1:30.48    1:30.49        
 31 Cyrus, Pasha              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.90    1:31.03        
 32 Giannotti, Michael        12 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:31.19        
 33 Bischoff, Gregory         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.45    1:32.04        
 34 Li, Peter Z               12 TVSC-MR              1:32.49    1:32.79        
 35 Taylor, Harrison          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.44    1:32.85        
 36 Gerevits, Brian           12 BASC-MR              1:35.97    1:33.06        
 37 Mattera, Matthew B        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.85    1:33.13        
 38 Lo, Ryan J                12 CAT-NJ               1:41.68    1:34.16        
 39 Kaplan, David             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.64    1:34.40        
 40 Rosenbaum, Matthew        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.08    1:35.27        
 41 Gerevits, Nathan          12 BASC-MR              1:35.74    1:35.30        
 42 Rutigliano, Conor M       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.40    1:35.56        
 43 Corabi, Jagger            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.84    1:36.31        
 44 Lent, Connor              11 LBA-MR               1:44.19    1:36.33        
 45 O'Shea, Chris M           11 TVSC-MR              1:31.25    1:36.72        
 46 Khan, Athar               11 MSC-MR               1:39.68    1:37.89        
 47 Marsiello, Patrick        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.63    1:39.80        
 48 McNally, Bryan N          12 LIAC-MR              1:38.82    1:39.94        
 49 Liu, Christopher          12 BASC-MR              2:04.26    1:40.38        
 50 Coyle, Michael L          12 BBSC-MR              1:46.86    1:41.24        
 51 Hoey, Shane               12 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:41.94        
 52 Kochman, Alex J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.71    1:41.97        
 53 Cruz, Fredrick O          12 MSC-MR               1:49.87    1:42.58        
 54 Huner, Jack Z             11 TVSC-MR              1:44.32    1:43.28        
 55 Lov, Troy T               12 TVSC-MR              2:01.25    1:45.45        
 56 Dogra, Ajay A             12 MSC-MR               1:52.33    1:45.95        
 57 Ryan, Brendan             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.70    1:47.55        
 58 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       12 LIAC-MR              1:43.50    1:48.06        
 59 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       11 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:48.22        
 60 Hoey, Aidan               12 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:50.29        
 61 Mc Carthy, Conor X        11 BBSC-MR              1:48.57    1:52.67        
 62 Li, Erwin                 11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.06    1:53.00        
 63 Callan, Jonathan          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.88    1:55.90        
 64 Keller, Tate A            12 LIAC-MR              1:52.33    1:56.44        
 65 Gandolfo, Jake            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.92    1:58.17        
 66 Lin, Kevin                11 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:04.90        
 
Men 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:28.99  METS
              2:44.29  ZONE
              3:03.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaRue, Paul V             12 MSC-MR               2:40.80    2:34.73 ZONE   
                1:16.04   2:34.73 (1:18.69)                                        
  2 Khrystenko, Anton         12 LIAC-MR              2:35.16    2:35.72 ZONE   
                1:16.08   2:35.72 (1:19.64)                                        
  3 Meyers, Tyler J           11 LIAC-MR              2:45.45    2:39.90 ZONE   
                1:18.01   2:39.90 (1:21.89)                                        
  4 Barry, Kyle               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.89    2:43.68 ZONE   
                1:20.27   2:43.68 (1:23.41)                                        
  5 McNeary, Jeffrey L        12 LIAC-MR              2:46.01    2:45.14 JO     
                1:20.82   2:45.14 (1:24.32)                                        
  6 Burke, Ryan M             12 TVSC-MR              2:48.24    2:47.58 JO     
                1:20.81   2:47.58 (1:26.77)                                        
  7 Wang, Brandon             12 CAT-NJ               2:47.62    2:48.02 JO     
                1:21.62   2:48.02 (1:26.40)                                        
  8 Nilsson, Evan A           12 TVSC-MR              2:52.88    2:49.00 JO     
                1:23.04   2:49.00 (1:25.96)                                        
  9 Aly, Ali M                11 LIAC-MR              2:58.00    2:51.09 JO     
                1:24.61   2:51.09 (1:26.48)                                        
 10 Adayev, Daniel            11 BASC-MR              2:55.03    2:51.42 JO     
                1:23.68   2:51.42 (1:27.74)                                        
 11 Chen, Geoffrey            11 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:53.20 JO     
                1:25.00   2:53.20 (1:28.20)                                        
 12 Czajkowski, Piotr         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.90    2:53.47 JO     
                1:27.36   2:53.47 (1:26.11)                                        
 13 Konovalov, Veniamin       11 LIAC-MR              2:50.37    2:54.30 JO     
                1:25.56   2:54.30 (1:28.74)                                        
 14 Cowden, Luke S            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.09    2:54.96 JO     
                1:24.92   2:54.96 (1:30.04)                                        
 15 Infranco, Daniel S        12 TVSC-MR              3:00.10    2:55.16 JO     
                1:24.32   2:55.16 (1:30.84)                                        
 16 Lomeyko, Konstantin       12 LIAC-MR              3:05.99    2:55.47 JO     
                1:26.76   2:55.47 (1:28.71)                                        
 17 Zitelny, Tamir            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:20.64    3:01.03 JO     
                1:30.99   3:01.03 (1:30.04)                                        
 18 Brown, Ryan A             12 LIAC-MR              3:08.29    3:01.58 JO     
                1:30.88   3:01.58 (1:30.70)                                        
 19 Mahabadi, Arya            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:04.38    3:01.63 JO     
                1:29.91   3:01.63 (1:31.72)                                        
 20 Hong, Patrick Y           11 UNCAT-NJ             3:33.80    3:03.78 JO     
                1:30.35   3:03.78 (1:33.43)                                        
 21 Cohen, Emanuel S          11 LIAC-MR              3:01.66    3:04.60        
                1:31.76   3:04.60 (1:32.84)                                        
 22 Morlock, Kyle W           11 HAA-MR               2:45.99    3:08.11        
                1:32.27   3:08.11 (1:35.84)                                        
 23 Mattera, Matthew B        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:14.95    3:08.20        
                1:33.65   3:08.20 (1:34.55)                                        
 24 Hassan, Ibrahen           11 BASC-MR              3:08.03    3:09.15        
                1:33.02   3:09.15 (1:36.13)                                        
 25 Esposito, Joseph M        11 CAT-NJ               3:11.23    3:09.29        
                1:32.95   3:09.29 (1:36.34)                                        
 26 Stange, Andrew R          11 TVSC-MR              3:15.28    3:09.98        
                1:33.69   3:09.98 (1:36.29)                                        
 27 Li, Peter Z               12 TVSC-MR              3:25.68    3:13.51        
                1:34.59   3:13.51 (1:38.92)                                        
 28 Sims, Mikko               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:13.11    3:15.37        
                1:35.67   3:15.37 (1:39.70)                                        
 29 Lo, Ryan J                12 CAT-NJ               3:35.99    3:22.35        
                1:35.88   3:22.35 (1:46.47)                                        
 30 Stoller, Jared            12 TVSC-MR              3:25.69    3:29.06        
                1:43.40   3:29.06 (1:45.66)                                        
 -- Senken, Pierce F          12 LIAC-MR              2:55.02         DQ        
      False start
                1:25.66        DQ (1:29.14)                                        
 
Men 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                39.69  ZONE
                44.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Okhtenberg, Ariel         12 BASC-MR                35.15      35.35 ZONE   
  2 LaRue, Paul V             12 MSC-MR                 38.15      38.68 ZONE   
  3 Mukudai, Takuto Z         12 BAD-MR                 39.23      39.69 ZONE   
  4 Guglielmo, Joseph         12 LIAC-MR                42.73      39.92 JO     
  5 Simkin, Leo               11 BASC-MR                40.47      40.52 JO     
  6 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       12 LIAC-MR                44.07      42.26 JO     
  7 Wang, Brandon             12 CAT-NJ                 46.33      42.75 JO     
  8 Yang, Nathan M            11 LIAC-MR                42.55      43.46 JO     
  9 Manfre, Matthew S         11 LIAC-MR                43.94      43.89 JO     
 10 Konovalov, Veniamin       11 LIAC-MR                46.00      45.50        
 11 Gerevits, Nathan          12 BASC-MR                54.87      45.87        
 12 Gerevits, Brian           12 BASC-MR                54.51      45.94        
 13 Senken, Pierce F          12 LIAC-MR                50.00      46.03        
 14 Gorodetsky, Edgar         12 BASC-MR                48.10      46.10        
 15 Adayev, Daniel            11 BASC-MR                49.22      46.54        
 16 Coyle, Michael L          12 BBSC-MR                48.05      46.88        
 17 Beil, Conor M             12 LIAC-MR                51.11      46.90        
 18 Khrystenko, Anton         12 LIAC-MR                40.00      47.21        
 19 Esposito, Joseph M        11 CAT-NJ                 41.81      47.29        
 20 Cyrus, Pasha              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.56      47.60        
 21 Cruz, Fredrick O          12 MSC-MR                 50.77      47.94        
 22 Hassan, Ibrahen           11 BASC-MR                47.12      48.24        
 23 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       11 LIAC-MR                53.00      48.44        
 24 Kelly, Henry M            12 CAT-NJ                 48.66      48.96        
 25 Hoey, Aidan               12 LBA-MR                 52.51      49.25        
 26 Keller, Tate A            12 LIAC-MR                50.82      49.30        
 27 Taylor, Harrison          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.44      49.42        
 28 Nilsson, Evan A           12 TVSC-MR                56.37      49.43        
 29 Zitelny, Tamir            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.75      49.55        
 29 Lent, Connor              11 LBA-MR                 51.31      49.55        
 31 Hoey, Shane               12 LBA-MR                 50.90      49.94        
 32 McCarthy, Michael         11 LBA-MR                 55.18      50.10        
 33 Roche, Patrick D          12 IA-MR                  48.99      51.00        
 34 Morlock, Kyle W           11 HAA-MR                 53.53      51.18        
 35 Ryan, Brendan             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.67      51.20        
 36 Khan, Athar               11 MSC-MR                 52.81      51.41        
 37 Sims, Mikko               11 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.95      51.48        
 38 Mattera, Matthew B        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.86      52.42        
 39 Corabi, Jagger            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.88      53.02        
 40 Cohen, Emanuel S          11 LIAC-MR                54.81      53.58        
 41 Rosenbaum, Matthew        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.84      53.69        
 42 Metzger, Alexander D      12 IA-MR                  54.25      54.56        
 43 Liu, Christopher          12 BASC-MR              1:03.07      55.09        
 44 Marsiello, Patrick        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.64      55.13        
 45 Lin, Kevin                11 LIAC-MR                57.76      56.19        
 46 Mc Carthy, Conor X        11 BBSC-MR              1:11.11      56.41        
 47 Kochman, Alex J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.30      56.97        
 48 Dogra, Ajay A             12 MSC-MR                 52.33      57.77        
 49 Callan, Jonathan          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.88      58.02        
 50 Li, Erwin                 11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.15      58.55        
 51 Lov, Troy T               12 TVSC-MR                55.21    1:01.89        
 52 Ferrara, Justin B         11 LIAC-MR                58.69    1:03.11        
 53 Rutigliano, Conor M       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.11    1:12.39        
 -- Frey, David W             11 BBSC-MR              1:36.23         DQ        
 -- O'Shea, Chris M           11 TVSC-MR                55.55         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Gandolfo, Jake            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.54         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Men 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.99  METS
              1:27.29  ZONE
              1:36.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Okhtenberg, Ariel         12 BASC-MR              1:26.15    1:18.12 METS   
  2 LaRue, Paul V             12 MSC-MR               1:23.92    1:22.07 ZONE   
  3 Lomeyko, Konstantin       12 LIAC-MR              1:25.62    1:24.19 ZONE   
  4 Guglielmo, Joseph         12 LIAC-MR              1:26.03    1:24.28 ZONE   
  5 Mukudai, Takuto Z         12 BAD-MR               1:28.89    1:27.94 JO     
  6 Fouad, Joseph             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.00    1:28.41 JO     
  7 Cowden, Luke S            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.24    1:29.42 JO     
  8 Barry, Kyle               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.51    1:30.36 JO     
  9 Huang, Alec H             12 LIAC-MR              1:49.00    1:31.79 JO     
 10 Wang, Brandon             12 CAT-NJ               1:44.86    1:32.14 JO     
 11 McNeary, Jeffrey L        12 LIAC-MR              1:36.24    1:32.22 JO     
 12 Stecher, Timothy J        12 IA-MR                1:43.30    1:32.45 JO     
 13 Siraj, Nabeel P           11 CAT-NJ               1:41.95    1:33.30 JO     
 14 Hinds, Jabari A           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.99    1:33.38 JO     
 15 Simkin, Leo               11 BASC-MR              1:40.53    1:33.40 JO     
 16 Meyers, Tyler J           11 LIAC-MR              1:38.25    1:33.60 JO     
 17 Yang, Nathan M            11 LIAC-MR              1:39.81    1:33.67 JO     
 18 Manfre, Matthew S         11 LIAC-MR              1:42.68    1:34.74 JO     
 19 Konovalov, Veniamin       11 LIAC-MR              1:38.50    1:35.34 JO     
 20 Czajkowski, Piotr         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.31    1:35.99 JO     
 21 Adayev, Daniel            11 BASC-MR              1:46.89    1:36.48 JO     
 22 Ismailov, Max             11 IA-MR                1:38.88    1:38.48        
 23 Meersand, Andrew          11 LBA-MR               1:46.78    1:38.64        
 24 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       12 LIAC-MR              1:48.06    1:38.65        
 25 Senken, Pierce F          12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:38.72        
 26 Aly, Ali M                11 LIAC-MR              1:40.87    1:39.52        
 27 Giannotti, Michael        12 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:39.58        
 28 Cyrus, Pasha              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.78    1:40.04        
 29 Hassan, Ibrahen           11 BASC-MR              1:40.00    1:40.43        
 29 Gerevits, Nathan          12 BASC-MR              1:53.32    1:40.43        
 31 Gerevits, Brian           12 BASC-MR              1:51.64    1:41.04        
 32 Stoller, Jared            12 TVSC-MR              1:44.24    1:41.82        
 33 Mahabadi, Arya            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.81    1:42.24        
 34 Hong, Patrick Y           11 UNCAT-NJ             1:52.23    1:42.39        
 35 Khrystenko, Anton         12 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:42.64        
 36 Lo, Ryan J                12 CAT-NJ               1:58.63    1:42.87        
 37 Gorodetsky, Edgar         12 BASC-MR              1:49.00    1:43.63        
 38 Kotlyar, Samuel           12 BASC-MR              1:55.00    1:44.18        
 39 Coyle, Michael L          12 BBSC-MR              1:55.92    1:44.83        
 40 Kaplan, David             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.11    1:44.98        
 41 Fici, Vincenzo            12 HAA-MR               1:45.94    1:45.27        
 42 Ye, William               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.63    1:45.51        
 43 Lauritano, Nicholas S     12 HAA-MR               2:00.76    1:46.66        
 44 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       11 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:46.79        
 45 Kelly, Henry M            12 CAT-NJ               1:51.91    1:47.22        
 46 Bischoff, Gregory         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.49    1:47.43        
 47 Morlock, Kyle W           11 HAA-MR               1:59.06    1:47.51        
 48 Bulik, Michael            11 LBA-MR               1:51.45    1:47.64        
 49 Ryan, Brendan             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.15    1:47.68        
 50 Sims, Mikko               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.05    1:49.20        
 51 Robinson, Tristan J       11 LIAC-MR              1:53.87    1:50.48        
 52 Cohen, Emanuel S          11 LIAC-MR              1:57.77    1:51.23        
 53 Taylor, Harrison          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.75    1:52.38        
 54 Chau, Felix               12 BASC-MR              2:15.48    1:53.54        
 55 Mattera, Matthew B        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.63    1:54.35        
 56 Corabi, Jagger            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.88    1:55.13        
 57 McDonnell, Jack           11 LBA-MR               2:20.00    1:55.24        
 58 Khan, Athar               11 MSC-MR               2:16.53    1:55.32        
 59 Metzger, Alexander D      12 IA-MR                2:02.50    1:55.67        
 60 Rosenbaum, Matthew        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.47    1:56.69        
 61 Callan, Jonathan          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.88    2:01.57        
 62 Lin, Kevin                11 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:02.37        
 63 Goldman, Zachary          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.02    2:03.94        
 64 Kochman, Alex J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.00    2:04.70        
 65 Alonso, Matthew J         12 LIAC-MR              2:07.95    2:04.96        
 66 Brown, Declan G           11 TVSC-MR              2:05.24    2:07.20        
 67 Choi, Erjin               11 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:08.47        
 68 Ferrara, Justin B         11 LIAC-MR              2:04.00    2:10.09        
 69 Mulderrig, Aidan m        11 LIAC-MR              2:02.00    2:12.68        
 70 Goldman, Joshua           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.44    2:16.49        
 71 Brown, Liam K             11 TVSC-MR              2:02.15    2:18.92        
 72 Huner, Jack Z             11 TVSC-MR              2:24.75    2:19.05        
 73 Gandolfo, Jake            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:58.99    2:23.45        
 74 Carr, Sean                11 LBA-MR               1:56.00    2:32.25        
 75 Rutigliano, Conor M       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.13    2:35.39        
 -- Kudder, Bennett           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:15.44         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Men 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                33.29  ZONE
                37.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Okhtenberg, Ariel         12 BASC-MR                31.65      31.88 ZONE   
  2 Burke, Ryan M             12 TVSC-MR                34.02      33.10 ZONE   
  3 Meyers, Tyler J           11 LIAC-MR                32.55      33.35 JO     
  4 Huang, Alec H             12 LIAC-MR                34.41      34.30 JO     
  5 Chen, Geoffrey            11 LIAC-MR                36.36      34.87 JO     
  6 Gorodetsky, Edgar         12 BASC-MR                37.92      35.04 JO     
  7 Czajkowski, Piotr         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.35      35.26 JO     
  8 Barry, Kyle               11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.50      35.67 JO     
  9 Infranco, Daniel S        12 TVSC-MR                35.70      35.74 JO     
 10 Fouad, Joseph             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.29      36.50 JO     
 11 Vargas, Ricardo           11 BAD-MR                 35.64      36.51 JO     
 12 McCarthy, Michael         11 LBA-MR                 36.43      36.70 JO     
 13 Hong, Patrick Y           11 UNCAT-NJ               41.62      36.72 JO     
 14 Yang, Nathan M            11 LIAC-MR                36.49      36.80 JO     
 15 Ye, William               11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.22      37.03 JO     
 16 Brown, Ryan A             12 LIAC-MR                37.70      37.16 JO     
 17 Konovalov, Veniamin       11 LIAC-MR                43.00      37.33 JO     
 18 Esposito, Joseph M        11 CAT-NJ                 37.03      37.43 JO     
 19 Baraban, Brandon          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.17      37.97 JO     
 20 Aly, Ali M                11 LIAC-MR                40.04      38.17        
 21 Kelly, Henry M            12 CAT-NJ                 43.96      38.21        
 22 Senken, Pierce F          12 LIAC-MR                45.00      38.38        
 23 Kaplan, David             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.09      38.72        
 24 Cyrus, Pasha              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.99      38.89        
 24 Stange, Andrew R          11 TVSC-MR                40.05      38.89        
 26 Stoller, Jared            12 TVSC-MR                41.25      39.10        
 27 Beil, Conor M             12 LIAC-MR                39.50      39.14        
 28 Giannotti, Michael        12 LIAC-MR                43.00      39.54        
 29 McNally, Bryan N          12 LIAC-MR                40.65      39.67        
 30 Taylor, Harrison          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.20      39.79        
 31 Roche, Patrick D          12 IA-MR                  40.67      40.11        
 32 Le, Bryant                12 CAT-NJ                 40.70      40.14        
 33 Metzger, Alexander D      12 IA-MR                  44.07      40.56        
 34 O'Shea, Chris M           11 TVSC-MR                49.85      41.08        
 35 Lauritano, Nicholas S     12 HAA-MR                 55.99      41.21        
 36 Ismailov, Max             11 IA-MR                  42.98      41.31        
 37 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       12 LIAC-MR                40.03      41.59        
 38 Li, Peter Z               12 TVSC-MR                49.46      42.04        
 39 Huner, Jack Z             11 TVSC-MR                45.87      43.14        
 39 Ferrara, Justin B         11 LIAC-MR                41.35      43.14        
 41 Khan, Athar               11 MSC-MR                 41.10      43.49        
 42 Bischoff, Gregory         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.37      44.25        
 43 Fici, Vincenzo            12 HAA-MR                 52.29      45.00        
 44 Corabi, Jagger            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.88      45.17        
 45 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       11 LIAC-MR                54.00      45.70        
 46 Liu, Christopher          12 BASC-MR                53.90      45.78        
 47 Sims, Mikko               11 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.95      46.55        
 48 Dogra, Ajay A             12 MSC-MR                 46.69      46.59        
 49 Cruz, Fredrick O          12 MSC-MR                 49.91      47.29        
 50 Lov, Troy T               12 TVSC-MR                51.24      47.39        
 51 Morlock, Kyle W           11 HAA-MR                 55.99      47.62        
 52 Keller, Tate A            12 LIAC-MR                46.56      48.45        
 53 Rosenbaum, Matthew        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.84      49.98        
 54 Marsiello, Patrick        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.74      50.20        
 55 Ryan, Brendan             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.11      50.24        
 56 Rutigliano, Conor M       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.66      53.27        
 57 Mc Carthy, Conor X        11 BBSC-MR              1:12.12      54.10        
 58 Li, Erwin                 11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.88      58.88        
 59 Gandolfo, Jake            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.88    1:00.53        
 60 Kochman, Alex J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.11    1:00.98        
 61 Frey, David W             11 BBSC-MR              1:40.14    1:29.31        
 -- Callan, Jonathan          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.88         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Siraj, Nabeel P           11 CAT-NJ                 40.04         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Lin, Kevin                11 LIAC-MR              1:05.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Men 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:31.99  METS
              2:44.39  ZONE
              3:03.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Khrystenko, Anton         12 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:44.95 JO     
                1:17.85   2:44.95 (1:27.10)                                        
  2 Chen, Geoffrey            11 LIAC-MR              3:10.10    2:57.13 JO     
                1:24.41   2:57.13 (1:32.72)                                        
  3 McCarthy, Michael         11 LBA-MR               2:58.00    2:57.58 JO     
                1:25.63   2:57.58 (1:31.95)                                        
  4 Meyers, Tyler J           11 LIAC-MR              2:40.40    3:00.79 JO     
                1:23.00   3:00.79 (1:37.79)                                        
  5 Nilsson, Evan A           12 TVSC-MR              3:25.65    3:04.49        
                1:24.98   3:04.49 (1:39.51)                                        
  6 Zitelny, Tamir            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:24.52    3:08.25        
                1:30.02   3:08.25 (1:38.23)                                        
  7 Yang, Nathan M            11 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    3:09.58        
                1:27.60   3:09.58 (1:41.98)                                        
  8 Beil, Conor M             12 LIAC-MR              3:36.53    3:12.25        
                1:29.66   3:12.25 (1:42.59)                                        
 -- McNeary, Jeffrey L        12 LIAC-MR              3:02.85         DQ        
                1:21.63        DQ (1:31.54)                                        
 
Men 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:26.99  11-12 METS
              2:43.49  11-12 ZONE
              3:02.99  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Okhtenberg, Ariel         12 BASC-MR              2:40.00    2:33.76 ZONE   
                1:14.66   2:33.76 (1:19.10)                                        
  2 LaRue, Paul V             12 MSC-MR               2:39.39    2:39.89 ZONE   
                1:17.04   2:39.89 (1:22.85)                                        
  3 Chen, Geoffrey            11 LIAC-MR              2:44.09    2:43.12 ZONE   
                1:18.87   2:43.12 (1:24.25)                                        
  4 Khrystenko, Anton         12 LIAC-MR              2:51.32    2:45.47 JO     
                1:15.43   2:45.47 (1:30.04)                                        
  5 Fouad, Joseph             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:04.53    2:46.10 JO     
                1:20.01   2:46.10 (1:26.09)                                        
  6 Barry, Kyle               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:14.95    2:46.54 JO     
                1:19.82   2:46.54 (1:26.72)                                        
  7 Cowden, Luke S            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.93    2:47.72 JO     
                1:23.49   2:47.72 (1:24.23)                                        
  8 Brown, Ryan A             12 LIAC-MR              2:50.37    2:48.10 JO     
                1:25.09   2:48.10 (1:23.01)                                        
  9 Bravo, David D            12 BAD-MR               2:50.00    2:48.12 JO     
                1:22.14   2:48.12 (1:25.98)                                        
 10 Czajkowski, Piotr         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:16.22    2:48.67 JO     
                1:23.44   2:48.67 (1:25.23)                                        
 11 Mukudai, Takuto Z         12 BAD-MR               3:00.00    2:49.19 JO     
                1:23.02   2:49.19 (1:26.17)                                        
 12 Huang, Alec H             12 LIAC-MR              3:15.40    2:52.33 JO     
                1:21.04   2:52.33 (1:31.29)                                        
 13 Konovalov, Veniamin       11 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:52.98 JO     
                1:25.10   2:52.98 (1:27.88)                                        
 14 Aly, Ali M                11 LIAC-MR              2:53.59    2:55.16 JO     
                1:23.72   2:55.16 (1:31.44)                                        
 15 Nilsson, Evan A           12 TVSC-MR              3:26.58    2:56.49 JO     
                1:21.56   2:56.49 (1:34.93)                                        
 16 Senken, Pierce F          12 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:56.56 JO     
                1:24.88   2:56.56 (1:31.68)                                        
 17 Guglielmo, Joseph         12 LIAC-MR              3:16.04    2:58.16 JO     
                1:31.50   2:58.16 (1:26.66)                                        
 18 Beil, Conor M             12 LIAC-MR              3:11.06    3:00.06 JO     
                1:26.03   3:00.06 (1:34.03)                                        
 19 Yang, Nathan M            11 LIAC-MR              3:15.31    3:01.81 JO     
                1:26.61   3:01.81 (1:35.20)                                        
 20 Hinds, Jabari A           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:34.95    3:02.13 JO     
                1:30.04   3:02.13 (1:32.09)                                        
 21 Manfre, Matthew S         11 LIAC-MR              3:23.22    3:03.32        
                1:32.92   3:03.32 (1:30.40)                                        
 22 Li, Peter Z               12 TVSC-MR              3:02.54    3:05.61        
                1:30.08   3:05.61 (1:35.53)                                        
 23 Eid, Christian J          11 BAD-MR               3:05.00    3:05.78        
                1:30.87   3:05.78 (1:34.91)                                        
 24 Hong, Patrick Y           11 UNCAT-NJ             3:26.71    3:05.95        
                1:32.87   3:05.95 (1:33.08)                                        
 25 Ye, William               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:39.90    3:08.95        
                1:28.36   3:08.95 (1:40.59)                                        
 26 Stoller, Jared            12 TVSC-MR              3:45.26    3:10.37        
                1:35.36   3:10.37 (1:35.01)                                        
 27 Stange, Andrew R          11 TVSC-MR              3:28.67    3:10.83        
                1:31.73   3:10.83 (1:39.10)                                        
 28 Giannotti, Michael        12 LIAC-MR              3:35.00    3:10.84        
                1:31.29   3:10.84 (1:39.55)                                        
 29 Mahabadi, Arya            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:27.18    3:11.85        
                1:36.76   3:11.85 (1:35.09)                                        
 30 Cohen, Emanuel S          11 LIAC-MR              3:13.56    3:12.28        
                1:31.09   3:12.28 (1:41.19)                                        
 31 Fici, Vincenzo            12 HAA-MR               3:37.31    3:12.96        
                1:35.76   3:12.96 (1:37.20)                                        
 32 Kaplan, David             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:33.22    3:14.23        
                1:35.07   3:14.23 (1:39.16)                                        
 33 Bulik, Michael            11 LBA-MR               4:00.00    3:15.58        
                1:35.18   3:15.58 (1:40.40)                                        
 34 Lo, Ryan J                12 CAT-NJ               3:29.19    3:16.40        
                1:33.16   3:16.40 (1:43.24)                                        
 35 Sims, Mikko               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:42.95    3:16.66        
                1:36.36   3:16.66 (1:40.30)                                        
 36 Lauritano, Nicholas S     12 HAA-MR               3:47.12    3:19.64        
                1:37.39   3:19.64 (1:42.25)                                        
 37 Hassan, Ibrahen           11 BASC-MR              3:19.99    3:21.35        
                1:40.91   3:21.35 (1:40.44)                                        
 38 McNally, Bryan N          12 LIAC-MR              3:23.11    3:21.47        
                1:34.49   3:21.47 (1:46.98)                                        
 39 Robinson, Tristan J       11 LIAC-MR              3:47.00    3:22.93        
                1:35.74   3:22.93 (1:47.19)                                        
 40 Morlock, Kyle W           11 HAA-MR               3:30.26    3:23.73        
                1:39.36   3:23.73 (1:44.37)                                        
 41 Mattera, Matthew B        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:26.95    3:25.85        
                1:37.65   3:25.85 (1:48.20)                                        
 42 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       12 LIAC-MR              3:35.00    3:26.53        
                1:48.62   3:26.53 (1:37.91)                                        
 43 Cruz, Fredrick O          12 MSC-MR               3:39.60    3:26.63        
                1:44.63   3:26.63 (1:42.00)                                        
 44 Taylor, Harrison          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:39.90    3:28.46        
                1:37.93   3:28.46 (1:50.53)                                        
 45 Roche, Patrick D          12 IA-MR                3:15.44    3:30.01        
                1:40.25   3:30.01 (1:49.76)                                        
 46 Khan, Athar               11 MSC-MR               3:28.21    3:33.73        
                1:40.44   3:33.73 (1:53.29)                                        
 47 Ryan, Brendan             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:43.95    3:38.14        
                1:47.68   3:38.14 (1:50.46)                                        
 -- Huner, Jack Z             11 TVSC-MR              3:45.69         DQ        
                1:43.49        DQ (2:02.06)                                        
 -- Vargas, Ricardo           11 BAD-MR               3:20.00         DQ        
                1:29.36        DQ (1:46.23)                                        
 -- Bischoff, Gregory         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:33.90         DQ        
                1:40.60        DQ (1:44.79)                                        
 
Men 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.29  JRS
                24.79  JRB
                27.49  METS
                27.69  ZONE
                30.19  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Plaschka, Justin T        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.87      27.84 JO     
  2 Hong, Matthew M           13 UNCAT-NJ               29.14      28.16 JO     
  3 Katz, Zachary J           13 UNCAT-NJ               28.27      28.39 JO     
  4 Wang, Eric                14 LIAC-MR                28.56      28.41 JO     
  5 Decker, Philip K          14 LIAC-MR                28.37      28.63 JO     
  6 Mattera, Michael P        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.40      28.77 JO     
  7 Beganskas, Matt P         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.99      28.80 JO     
  8 Penteck, Christopher      14 IA-MR                  29.40      28.86 JO     
  9 Brown, Nate M             13 LIAC-MR                28.61      29.21 JO     
 10 Gordin, James H           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.48      29.22 JO     
 11 DiMaria, Michael J        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.80      29.46 JO     
 12 Stoski, Nicholas          14 LBA-MR                 29.18      29.53 JO     
 13 Katz, Andrew              13 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.54      30.28        
 14 Barth, Timothy J          13 CAT-NJ                 31.01      30.47        
 15 Zhu, Joshua               14 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.82      30.62        
 16 Tonna, John H             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.23      30.72        
 17 Robertson, Patrick W      13 TVSC-MR                31.96      30.82        
 18 Wendland, Brian           13 LIAC-MR                30.97      31.03        
 19 Chen, Ray R               14 TVSC-MR                33.86      31.50        
 20 Pozmanter, Matthew S      14 TVSC-MR                30.99      31.66        
 21 Brown, Connor F           13 LIAC-MR                31.24      31.82        
 22 Caradonna, Laurence J     13 TVSC-MR                34.09      32.19        
 23 Yurman, Eric P            14 BBSC-MR                32.20      32.48        
 24 Rotolo, John M            13 LIAC-MR                32.78      32.54        
 25 Sanders, Eli H            13 TVSC-MR                37.70      32.72        
 26 Zhu, Caleb                13 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.93      32.84        
 27 Dorn, Garry T             14 HAA-MR                 50.99      33.00        
 28 Yang, Barry A             13 LIAC-MR                32.31      33.13        
 29 Toth, Austin              14 LIAC-MR                32.38      33.38        
 30 Kontos, Thomas            13 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.66      33.40        
 31 Kalinousky, Adam J        14 TVSC-MR                36.00      33.82        
 32 Flint, James T            13 CAT-NJ                 34.83      34.41        
 33 Law, Richard Y            14 LIAC-MR                35.07      34.58        
 34 Rim, Daveen               13 LIAC-MR                40.08      34.68        
 35 Szkutnik, KJ J            13 BBSC-MR                36.46      36.83        
 36 Shapiro, Max J            14 BBSC-MR                41.81      39.92        
 37 Corliss, Colin J          14 CAT-NJ                 44.09      41.52        
 -- Allen, Dorian J           14 CAT-NJ                 28.28         DQ        
 
Men 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                53.09  JRS
                53.99  JRB
                59.19  METS
              1:00.09  ZONE
              1:05.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Choi, Hajin               14 LIAC-MR              1:00.08      58.10 METS   
  2 Plaschka, Justin T        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.90      59.70 ZONE   
  3 McHugh, Chase T           14 TVSC-MR              1:01.06    1:00.31 JO     
  4 Allen, Dorian J           14 CAT-NJ               1:04.72    1:02.19 JO     
  5 DiMaria, Michael J        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.67    1:02.33 JO     
  6 Decker, Philip K          14 LIAC-MR              1:02.02    1:02.53 JO     
  7 Penteck, Christopher      14 IA-MR                1:03.17    1:02.62 JO     
  8 Gordin, James H           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.99    1:03.97 JO     
  9 Beganskas, Matt P         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.61    1:03.99 JO     
 10 Katz, Zachary J           13 UNCAT-NJ             1:06.69    1:04.25 JO     
 11 Katz, Andrew              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.47    1:04.39 JO     
 12 Darcy, Matthew J          14 TVSC-MR              1:03.81    1:04.58 JO     
 13 Gao, Ryan X               14 TVSC-MR              1:03.38    1:04.89 JO     
 14 Carlin, Michael H         14 TVSC-MR              1:09.95    1:04.96 JO     
 15 Tonna, John H             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.95    1:05.90        
 16 Peskett, Brandon W        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.01    1:06.70        
 17 Wilson, Andrew J          13 BBSC-MR              1:07.52    1:06.98        
 18 Hall, Delaney W           13 LIAC-MR              1:06.34    1:07.20        
 19 Zhu, Joshua               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.85    1:07.52        
 20 Spinella, Conor S         13 LIAC-MR              1:38.24    1:07.68        
 21 Sugarman, Jackson         13 LIAC-MR              1:16.00    1:08.32        
 22 Avila, Derek R            14 IA-MR                1:09.42    1:09.32        
 23 Liang, Gary               14 LIAC-MR              1:10.78    1:09.42        
 24 Caradonna, Laurence J     13 TVSC-MR              1:15.80    1:09.67        
 25 Pozmanter, Matthew S      14 TVSC-MR              1:08.82    1:10.14        
 26 Zhu, Caleb                13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.74    1:11.03        
 27 Toth, Austin              14 LIAC-MR              1:11.02    1:11.53        
 28 Dorn, Garry T             14 HAA-MR               1:14.16    1:11.56        
 29 Rotolo, John M            13 LIAC-MR              1:15.02    1:12.27        
 30 Kalinousky, Adam J        14 TVSC-MR              1:14.03    1:12.75        
 31 Law, Richard Y            14 LIAC-MR              1:13.30    1:13.02        
 32 Yang, Barry A             13 LIAC-MR              1:10.24    1:13.03        
 33 Liu, Alex                 14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.20    1:13.06        
 34 Rento, David A            14 CAT-NJ               1:14.28    1:13.68        
 35 Yurman, Eric P            14 BBSC-MR              1:11.12    1:13.76        
 36 Kontos, Thomas            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.03    1:14.13        
 37 Flint, James T            13 CAT-NJ               1:20.72    1:15.81        
 38 Szkutnik, KJ J            13 BBSC-MR              1:18.45    1:19.34        
 39 Crawford, Peter S         13 TVSC-MR              1:20.12    1:19.96        
 40 Rastegar, Andre T         13 TVSC-MR              1:18.78    1:20.19        
 41 Corliss, Colin J          14 CAT-NJ               1:36.57    1:27.29        
 42 Shapiro, Max J            14 BBSC-MR              1:33.60    1:29.88        
 
Men 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:55.89  JRS
              1:58.09  JRB
              2:09.99  METS
              2:11.89  ZONE
              2:25.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Penteck, Christopher      14 IA-MR                2:17.91    2:16.86 JO     
                1:23.73     2:16.86 (53.13)                                        
  2 Beganskas, Matt P         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.70    2:18.42 JO     
                1:18.79     2:18.42 (59.63)                                        
  3 Carlin, Michael H         14 TVSC-MR              2:29.25    2:18.49 JO     
                1:40.87     2:18.49 (37.62)                                        
  4 Katz, Andrew              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.79    2:21.18 JO     
                1:37.92     2:21.18 (43.26)                                        
  5 Barth, Timothy J          13 CAT-NJ               2:28.42    2:21.41 JO     
                1:28.71     2:21.41 (52.70)                                        
  6 Decker, Philip K          14 LIAC-MR              2:22.62    2:22.93 JO     
                1:26.16     2:22.93 (56.77)                                        
  7 Tonna, John H             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.90    2:23.29 JO     
                1:09.00   2:23.29 (1:14.29)                                        
  8 Hall, Delaney W           13 LIAC-MR              2:33.73    2:23.59 JO     
                1:07.26   2:23.59 (1:16.33)                                        
  9 Hong, Matthew M           13 UNCAT-NJ             2:25.10    2:24.16 JO     
                1:27.48     2:24.16 (56.68)                                        
 10 Gordin, James H           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.31    2:24.46 JO     
                1:27.48     2:24.46 (56.98)                                        
 11 Hildebrandt, Michael A    13 LIAC-MR              2:28.68    2:28.84        
                1:32.40     2:28.84 (56.44)                                        
 12 Sugarman, Jackson         13 LIAC-MR              2:49.00    2:29.47        
                1:08.65   2:29.47 (1:20.82)                                        
 13 Spinella, Conor S         13 LIAC-MR              2:48.00    2:30.27        
                1:10.38   2:30.27 (1:19.89)                                        
 14 Liang, Gary               14 LIAC-MR              2:34.87    2:30.46        
                1:07.86   2:30.46 (1:22.60)                                        
 15 Law, Richard Y            14 LIAC-MR              2:33.41    2:33.72        
                1:04.94   2:33.72 (1:28.78)                                        
 16 Zhu, Caleb                13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.48    2:34.37        
                1:09.20   2:34.37 (1:25.17)                                        
 17 Liu, Alex                 14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:14.85    2:35.09        
                1:15.42   2:35.09 (1:19.67)                                        
 18 Rotolo, John M            13 LIAC-MR              2:44.00    2:41.22        
 19 Yang, Barry A             13 LIAC-MR              2:34.50    2:41.84        
                1:08.74   2:41.84 (1:33.10)                                        
 20 Flint, James T            13 CAT-NJ               2:50.22    2:42.32        
                1:19.23   2:42.32 (1:23.09)                                        
 21 Robertson, Patrick W      13 TVSC-MR              2:50.71    2:42.67        
                1:18.19   2:42.67 (1:24.48)                                        
 22 Yurman, Eric P            14 BBSC-MR              2:45.95    2:53.32        
                1:07.72   2:53.32 (1:45.60)                                        
 23 Rim, Daveen               13 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:53.85        
                1:19.71   2:53.85 (1:34.14)                                        
 24 Szkutnik, KJ J            13 BBSC-MR              2:55.97    2:54.33        
 25 Winston, Ben M            13 TVSC-MR              2:45.12    3:00.96        
                1:09.64   3:00.96 (1:51.32)                                        
 26 Corliss, Colin J          14 CAT-NJ               3:28.64    3:07.00        
                1:29.72   3:07.00 (1:37.28)                                        
 
Men 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:00.09  JRS
              1:00.99  JRB
              1:08.19  METS
              1:09.69  ZONE
              1:16.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Plaschka, Justin T        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.47    1:06.91 METS   
  2 Mattera, Michael P        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.84    1:07.98 METS   
  3 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     14 LIAC-MR              1:09.26    1:08.87 ZONE   
  4 Penteck, Christopher      14 IA-MR                1:09.81    1:10.32 JO     
  5 Wang, Eric                14 LIAC-MR              1:10.81    1:12.16 JO     
  6 Damm, Eric R              14 HAA-MR               1:15.23    1:13.50 JO     
  7 Hursch, David M           14 CAT-NJ               1:20.28    1:14.12 JO     
  8 Chan, Brendan K           14 LIAC-MR              1:17.45    1:15.08 JO     
  9 Peskett, Brandon W        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.57    1:15.10 JO     
 10 Katz, Andrew              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.87    1:15.36 JO     
 11 Darcy, Matthew J          14 TVSC-MR              1:18.35    1:15.39 JO     
 12 Gao, Ryan X               14 TVSC-MR              1:11.84    1:15.51 JO     
 12 Kelly, Dennis J           14 CAT-NJ               1:12.73    1:15.51 JO     
 14 Zhu, Joshua               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.00    1:15.88 JO     
 15 McHugh, Chase T           14 TVSC-MR              1:17.80    1:15.89 JO     
 16 Mahabadi, Armin B         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.10    1:15.90 JO     
 17 Brown, Nate M             13 LIAC-MR              1:18.18    1:16.29 JO     
 18 Pozmanter, Matthew S      14 TVSC-MR              1:19.92    1:17.77        
 19 Jasko, Matthew L          14 CAT-NJ               1:18.01    1:18.16        
 20 Christianson, Keith G     14 HAA-MR               1:21.35    1:18.27        
 21 Carlin, Michael H         14 TVSC-MR              1:25.63    1:18.44        
 22 Avila, Derek R            14 IA-MR                1:18.66    1:18.46        
 23 Caradonna, Laurence J     13 TVSC-MR              1:31.91    1:19.04        
 24 Hall, Delaney W           13 LIAC-MR              1:35.28    1:19.47        
 25 Yurman, Eric P            14 BBSC-MR              1:20.66    1:19.94        
 26 Zhu, Caleb                13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.40    1:20.55        
 27 Gordin, James H           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.13    1:21.21        
 28 Rotolo, John M            13 LIAC-MR              1:25.80    1:21.23        
 29 Hildebrandt, Michael A    13 LIAC-MR              1:21.91    1:21.34        
 30 Brown, Connor F           13 LIAC-MR              1:36.80    1:21.38        
 31 Gibbons, James            14 HAA-MR               1:25.99    1:23.46        
 32 Liu, Alex                 14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.92    1:23.65        
 33 Sugarman, Jackson         13 LIAC-MR              1:32.00    1:24.94        
 34 Flint, James T            13 CAT-NJ               1:25.90    1:25.10        
 35 Dorn, Garry T             14 HAA-MR               1:34.57    1:26.24        
 36 Kalinousky, Adam J        14 TVSC-MR              1:28.15    1:26.40        
 37 Toth, Austin              14 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:27.10        
 38 Law, Richard Y            14 LIAC-MR              1:28.45    1:28.22        
 39 Wilson, Andrew J          13 BBSC-MR              1:32.13    1:28.82        
 40 Rastegar, Andre T         13 TVSC-MR              1:42.10    1:30.47        
 41 Crawford, Peter S         13 TVSC-MR              1:33.76    1:30.99        
 42 Corliss, Colin J          14 CAT-NJ               1:44.40    1:32.74        
 43 Shapiro, Max J            14 BBSC-MR              1:59.99    1:53.17        
 -- Allen, Dorian J           14 CAT-NJ               1:52.65         DQ        
 
Men 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:09.59  JRS
              2:12.29  JRB
              2:28.99  METS
              2:30.79  ZONE
              2:45.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mattera, Michael P        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.54    2:25.49 METS   
                1:11.19   2:25.49 (1:14.30)                                        
  2 Plaschka, Justin T        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.97    2:27.19 METS   
                1:11.70   2:27.19 (1:15.49)                                        
  3 Penteck, Christopher      14 IA-MR                2:34.62    2:35.34 JO     
                1:14.84   2:35.34 (1:20.50)                                        
  4 Barth, Timothy J          13 CAT-NJ               2:36.54    2:35.70 JO     
                1:14.17   2:35.70 (1:21.53)                                        
  5 Khanas, Yaroslav          13 LIAC-MR              3:02.12    2:37.32 JO     
                1:17.55   2:37.32 (1:19.77)                                        
  6 Katz, Andrew              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.24    2:39.45 JO     
                1:17.85   2:39.45 (1:21.60)                                        
  7 DiMaria, Michael J        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.90    2:39.51 JO     
                1:17.94   2:39.51 (1:21.57)                                        
  8 Chan, Brendan K           14 LIAC-MR              2:44.82    2:39.85 JO     
                1:16.28   2:39.85 (1:23.57)                                        
  9 Mahabadi, Armin B         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.83    2:41.47 JO     
                1:19.77   2:41.47 (1:21.70)                                        
 10 Kelly, Dennis J           14 CAT-NJ               2:35.85    2:43.27 JO     
                1:20.00   2:43.27 (1:23.27)                                        
 11 Tonna, John H             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.79    2:44.35 JO     
                1:21.08   2:44.35 (1:23.27)                                        
 12 Chen, Ray R               14 TVSC-MR              2:51.81    2:44.84 JO     
                1:20.17   2:44.84 (1:24.67)                                        
 13 Gao, Ryan X               14 TVSC-MR              2:34.53    2:47.43        
                1:20.54   2:47.43 (1:26.89)                                        
 14 Zhu, Joshua               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.95    2:47.72        
                1:20.77   2:47.72 (1:26.95)                                        
 15 Pozmanter, Matthew S      14 TVSC-MR              2:51.28    2:48.32        
                1:23.12   2:48.32 (1:25.20)                                        
 16 Zhu, Caleb                13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:09.36    2:49.74        
                1:24.79   2:49.74 (1:24.95)                                        
 17 Caradonna, Laurence J     13 TVSC-MR              3:02.10    2:50.56        
                1:23.76   2:50.56 (1:26.80)                                        
 18 Spinella, Conor S         13 LIAC-MR              3:12.00    2:53.01        
                1:26.62   2:53.01 (1:26.39)                                        
 19 Decker, Philip K          14 LIAC-MR              3:00.19    2:53.83        
                1:25.69   2:53.83 (1:28.14)                                        
 20 Kontos, Thomas            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:58.92    2:54.59        
                1:28.50   2:54.59 (1:26.09)                                        
 21 Liu, Alex                 14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:05.29    2:54.74        
                1:25.99   2:54.74 (1:28.75)                                        
 22 Gordin, James H           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:56.95    2:55.54        
                1:25.39   2:55.54 (1:30.15)                                        
 23 Yurman, Eric P            14 BBSC-MR              3:30.21    2:57.65        
 24 Sanders, Eli H            13 TVSC-MR              2:59.98    3:03.27        
                1:30.10   3:03.27 (1:33.17)                                        
 25 Flint, James T            13 CAT-NJ               3:06.44    3:05.84        
                1:30.97   3:05.84 (1:34.87)                                        
 26 Sugarman, Jackson         13 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:12.38        
                1:36.48   3:12.38 (1:35.90)                                        
 27 Corliss, Colin J          14 CAT-NJ               3:45.84    3:17.81        
                1:35.91   3:17.81 (1:41.90)                                        
 28 Winston, Ben M            13 TVSC-MR              3:03.21    3:36.02        
                1:44.39   3:36.02 (1:51.63)                                        
 
Men 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:07.79  JRS
              1:08.79  JRB
              1:18.59  ZONE
              1:18.99  METS
              1:26.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stoski, Nicholas          14 LBA-MR               1:10.79    1:11.11 ZONE   
  2 Katz, Zachary J           13 UNCAT-NJ             1:18.38    1:17.94 ZONE   
  3 Darcy, Matthew J          14 TVSC-MR              1:20.78    1:19.36 JO     
  4 McHugh, Chase T           14 TVSC-MR              1:20.49    1:19.46 JO     
  5 Hall, Delaney W           13 LIAC-MR              1:19.42    1:20.95 JO     
  6 Allen, Dorian J           14 CAT-NJ               1:22.41    1:23.91 JO     
  7 Chan, Brendan K           14 LIAC-MR              1:24.01    1:24.26 JO     
  8 Peskett, Brandon W        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.96    1:24.31 JO     
  9 Wang, Eric                14 LIAC-MR              1:24.60    1:24.38 JO     
 10 Mattera, Michael P        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.30    1:24.54 JO     
 11 Khanas, Yaroslav          13 LIAC-MR              1:28.68    1:26.53 JO     
 12 Katz, Andrew              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.06    1:27.04        
 13 Zhu, Joshua               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.55    1:28.48        
 14 Kelly, Dennis J           14 CAT-NJ               1:32.76    1:29.42        
 15 Kontos, Thomas            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.58    1:29.45        
 16 Liang, Gary               14 LIAC-MR              1:30.44    1:30.88        
 17 Jasko, Matthew L          14 CAT-NJ               1:28.07    1:31.12        
 18 Dorn, Garry T             14 HAA-MR               1:41.48    1:31.31        
 19 Toth, Austin              14 LIAC-MR              1:30.79    1:31.49        
 20 Mahabadi, Armin B         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.19    1:31.89        
 21 Rento, David A            14 CAT-NJ               1:32.27    1:32.92        
 22 Tonna, John H             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.90    1:32.93        
 23 Kalinousky, Adam J        14 TVSC-MR              1:37.32    1:33.76        
 24 Beganskas, Matt P         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.75    1:35.50        
 25 Spinella, Conor S         13 LIAC-MR              1:31.90    1:35.64        
 26 Zhu, Caleb                13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.52    1:36.83        
 27 Yurman, Eric P            14 BBSC-MR              1:44.92    1:40.20        
 28 Caradonna, Laurence J     13 TVSC-MR              1:41.32    1:40.63        
 29 Szkutnik, KJ J            13 BBSC-MR              1:42.16    1:40.92        
 30 Yang, Barry A             13 LIAC-MR              1:39.86    1:42.53        
 31 Crawford, Peter S         13 TVSC-MR              1:58.05    1:48.82        
 32 Rastegar, Andre T         13 TVSC-MR              1:43.63    1:49.06        
 -- Hursch, David M           14 CAT-NJ               1:32.41         DQ        
      Delay of meet
 
Men 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:27.59  JRS
              2:29.39  JRB
              2:51.49  ZONE
              2:52.99  METS
              3:09.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stoski, Nicholas          14 LBA-MR               2:34.28    2:37.23 ZONE   
                1:15.26   2:37.23 (1:21.97)                                        
  2 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     14 LIAC-MR              2:56.21    2:49.38 ZONE   
                1:20.62   2:49.38 (1:28.76)                                        
  3 Darcy, Matthew J          14 TVSC-MR              2:52.67    2:51.97 METS   
                1:24.60   2:51.97 (1:27.37)                                        
  4 Katz, Zachary J           13 UNCAT-NJ             3:00.54    2:51.98 METS   
                1:21.97   2:51.98 (1:30.01)                                        
  5 McHugh, Chase T           14 TVSC-MR              2:57.59    2:56.43 JO     
                1:24.27   2:56.43 (1:32.16)                                        
  6 Mattera, Michael P        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:05.90    2:58.75 JO     
  7 Wang, Eric                14 LIAC-MR              3:03.03    3:00.95 JO     
                1:27.72   3:00.95 (1:33.23)                                        
  8 Chan, Brendan K           14 LIAC-MR              3:02.12    3:02.69 JO     
                1:27.19   3:02.69 (1:35.50)                                        
  9 Giordano, Michael         14 TVSC-MR              2:59.30    3:03.01 JO     
                1:27.20   3:03.01 (1:35.81)                                        
 10 Allen, Dorian J           14 CAT-NJ               3:16.00    3:03.56 JO     
 11 Brown, Connor F           13 LIAC-MR              3:44.91    3:05.23 JO     
                1:30.69   3:05.23 (1:34.54)                                        
 12 Dorn, Garry T             14 HAA-MR               3:39.50    3:11.79        
                1:31.36   3:11.79 (1:40.43)                                        
 13 Kelly, Dennis J           14 CAT-NJ               3:14.51    3:12.59        
 14 Toth, Austin              14 LIAC-MR              3:16.94    3:15.46        
 15 Mahabadi, Armin B         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:09.95    3:15.97        
 16 Rim, Daveen               13 LIAC-MR              3:46.46    3:16.60        
                1:32.41   3:16.60 (1:44.19)                                        
 17 Liang, Gary               14 LIAC-MR              3:16.95    3:19.53        
 18 Liu, Alex                 14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:15.79    3:21.15        
 19 Caradonna, Laurence J     13 TVSC-MR              3:15.24    3:30.88        
 20 Law, Richard Y            14 LIAC-MR              3:36.51    3:32.81        
 
Men 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                57.39  JRS
                58.59  JRB
              1:04.99  METS
              1:07.09  ZONE
              1:13.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiMaria, Michael J        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.52    1:05.80 ZONE   
  2 Allen, Dorian J           14 CAT-NJ               1:09.50    1:06.66 ZONE   
  3 Giordano, Michael         14 TVSC-MR              1:07.50    1:07.31 JO     
  4 Katz, Zachary J           13 UNCAT-NJ             1:09.45    1:08.07 JO     
  5 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     14 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:08.61 JO     
  6 Carlin, Michael H         14 TVSC-MR              1:15.24    1:08.81 JO     
  7 Choi, Hajin               14 LIAC-MR              1:09.24    1:09.92 JO     
  8 McHugh, Chase T           14 TVSC-MR              1:15.23    1:09.97 JO     
  9 Darcy, Matthew J          14 TVSC-MR              1:15.33    1:10.41 JO     
 10 Stoski, Nicholas          14 LBA-MR               1:27.13    1:11.95 JO     
 11 Hong, Matthew M           13 UNCAT-NJ             1:16.08    1:12.25 JO     
 12 Khanas, Yaroslav          13 LIAC-MR              1:21.03    1:12.77 JO     
 13 Hall, Delaney W           13 LIAC-MR              1:12.15    1:13.91 JO     
 14 Mahabadi, Armin B         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.23    1:14.24        
 15 Kelly, Dennis J           14 CAT-NJ               1:14.13    1:14.50        
 16 Brown, Nate M             13 LIAC-MR              1:13.90    1:14.55        
 17 Pozmanter, Matthew S      14 TVSC-MR              1:16.30    1:14.59        
 18 Wendland, Brian           13 LIAC-MR              1:12.12    1:17.45        
 19 Zhu, Joshua               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.10    1:18.75        
 20 Dorn, Garry T             14 HAA-MR               1:54.99    1:19.74        
 21 Beganskas, Matt P         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.95    1:20.74        
 22 Brown, Connor F           13 LIAC-MR              1:21.26    1:21.45        
 23 Sanders, Eli H            13 TVSC-MR              1:41.47    1:22.97        
 24 Sugarman, Jackson         13 LIAC-MR              1:29.00    1:23.21        
 25 Robertson, Patrick W      13 TVSC-MR              1:32.38    1:24.97        
 26 Chen, Ray R               14 TVSC-MR              1:33.52    1:25.05        
 27 Liang, Gary               14 LIAC-MR              1:38.28    1:25.25        
 28 Spinella, Conor S         13 LIAC-MR              1:25.47    1:26.07        
 29 Rotolo, John M            13 LIAC-MR              1:28.59    1:27.07        
 30 Yang, Barry A             13 LIAC-MR              1:30.18    1:28.60        
 31 Winston, Ben M            13 TVSC-MR              1:25.24    1:33.17        
 32 Szkutnik, KJ J            13 BBSC-MR              1:45.63    1:33.29        
 33 Kontos, Thomas            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.50    1:33.52        
 34 Hildebrandt, Michael A    13 LIAC-MR              1:31.17    1:34.29        
 35 Kalinousky, Adam J        14 TVSC-MR              1:48.93    1:37.84        
 -- Gao, Ryan X               14 TVSC-MR              1:22.79         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Toth, Austin              14 LIAC-MR              1:35.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Men 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:08.39  JRS
              2:10.59  JRB
              2:30.69  ZONE
              2:31.99  METS
              2:49.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Eric                14 LIAC-MR              2:25.78    2:26.05 ZONE   
                1:08.20   2:26.05 (1:17.85)                                        
  2 DiMaria, Michael J        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.79    2:26.87 ZONE   
                1:10.06   2:26.87 (1:16.81)                                        
  3 Carlin, Michael H         14 TVSC-MR              2:49.44    2:31.79 METS   
                1:13.11   2:31.79 (1:18.68)                                        
  4 Decker, Philip K          14 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:48.10 JO     
                1:16.85   2:48.10 (1:31.25)                                        
  5 Damm, Eric R              14 HAA-MR               2:37.99    2:48.49 JO     
                1:19.29   2:48.49 (1:29.20)                                        
  6 Pozmanter, Matthew S      14 TVSC-MR              2:58.19    2:48.86 JO     
                1:20.75   2:48.86 (1:28.11)                                        
  7 Gao, Ryan X               14 TVSC-MR              2:57.32    2:49.90 JO     
                1:17.53   2:49.90 (1:32.37)                                        
  8 Maida, Travis M           14 HAA-MR               2:49.60    2:54.44        
                1:17.76   2:54.44 (1:36.68)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:11.39  JRS
              2:13.19  JRB
              2:26.99  METS
              2:28.39  ZONE
              2:41.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Plaschka, Justin T        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.11    2:25.17 METS   
                1:07.37   2:25.17 (1:17.80)                                        
  2 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     14 LIAC-MR              2:28.40    2:26.71 METS   
                1:09.36   2:26.71 (1:17.35)                                        
  3 Stoski, Nicholas          14 LBA-MR               2:30.73    2:29.04 JO     
                1:15.72   2:29.04 (1:13.32)                                        
  4 Choi, Hajin               14 LIAC-MR              2:31.91    2:30.66 JO     
                1:12.32   2:30.66 (1:18.34)                                        
  5 DiMaria, Michael J        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.21    2:31.59 JO     
                1:11.61   2:31.59 (1:19.98)                                        
  6 Mattera, Michael P        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.20    2:33.24 JO     
                1:11.10   2:33.24 (1:22.14)                                        
  7 Katz, Zachary J           13 UNCAT-NJ             2:33.60    2:34.78 JO     
                1:11.87   2:34.78 (1:22.91)                                        
  8 Pawelko, John M           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.80    2:35.17 JO     
                1:11.92   2:35.17 (1:23.25)                                        
  9 Damm, Eric R              14 HAA-MR               2:41.01    2:35.59 JO     
                1:14.85   2:35.59 (1:20.74)                                        
 10 Brown, Nate M             13 LIAC-MR              2:36.45    2:36.61 JO     
                1:14.57   2:36.61 (1:22.04)                                        
 11 Hursch, David M           14 CAT-NJ               2:55.78    2:39.91 JO     
                1:14.42   2:39.91 (1:25.49)                                        
 12 Beganskas, Matt P         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.89    2:40.76 JO     
                1:17.56   2:40.76 (1:23.20)                                        
 13 Mahabadi, Armin B         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.95    2:41.30 JO     
                1:15.32   2:41.30 (1:25.98)                                        
 14 Brown, Connor F           13 LIAC-MR              2:44.11    2:41.51 JO     
                1:19.77   2:41.51 (1:21.74)                                        
 15 Maida, Travis M           14 HAA-MR               2:49.49    2:41.85 JO     
                1:16.23   2:41.85 (1:25.62)                                        
 16 Kelly, Dennis J           14 CAT-NJ               2:44.02    2:42.07        
                1:16.86   2:42.07 (1:25.21)                                        
 17 Decker, Philip K          14 LIAC-MR              2:48.49    2:44.31        
                1:18.56   2:44.31 (1:25.75)                                        
 18 Tonna, John H             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.87    2:47.04        
                1:17.91   2:47.04 (1:29.13)                                        
 19 Gordin, James H           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.50    2:50.37        
                1:24.05   2:50.37 (1:26.32)                                        
 20 Avila, Derek R            14 IA-MR                2:53.99    2:50.74        
                1:20.03   2:50.74 (1:30.71)                                        
 21 Jasko, Matthew L          14 CAT-NJ               2:54.58    2:51.92        
 22 Liang, Gary               14 LIAC-MR              2:57.41    2:52.49        
                1:22.86   2:52.49 (1:29.63)                                        
 23 Hildebrandt, Michael A    13 LIAC-MR              2:54.43    2:53.63        
                1:24.66   2:53.63 (1:28.97)                                        
 24 Rotolo, John M            13 LIAC-MR              2:59.54    2:54.36        
                1:21.44   2:54.36 (1:32.92)                                        
 25 Sugarman, Jackson         13 LIAC-MR              3:16.00    2:54.49        
                1:22.78   2:54.49 (1:31.71)                                        
 26 Spinella, Conor S         13 LIAC-MR              3:58.98    2:56.54        
                1:23.93   2:56.54 (1:32.61)                                        
 27 Liu, Alex                 14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:58.27    2:57.10        
                1:27.71   2:57.10 (1:29.39)                                        
 28 Law, Richard Y            14 LIAC-MR              2:58.77    2:57.61        
                1:25.78   2:57.61 (1:31.83)                                        
 29 Rento, David A            14 CAT-NJ               2:55.98    2:57.99        
                1:26.68   2:57.99 (1:31.31)                                        
 30 Wilson, Andrew J          13 BBSC-MR              3:36.36    3:01.06        
 31 Yang, Barry A             13 LIAC-MR              3:04.09    3:07.24        
                1:31.77   3:07.24 (1:35.47)                                        
 32 Szkutnik, KJ J            13 BBSC-MR              3:19.07    3:14.64        
                1:35.56   3:14.64 (1:39.08)                                        
 33 Corliss, Colin J          14 CAT-NJ               3:33.31    3:24.66        
                1:33.43   3:24.66 (1:51.23)                                        
 -- Flint, James T            13 CAT-NJ               2:58.45         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                1:28.95        DQ (1:32.73)                                        
 -- Kontos, Thomas            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:57.57         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
                1:30.71        DQ (1:28.68)                                        
 
Men Open 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.29  JRS
                24.79  JRB
                26.99  ZONE
                27.49  METS
                28.69  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Middleton, William        17 BASC-MR                25.95      26.01 ZONE   
  2 Kowalsky, Austin j        15 LIAC-MR                24.99      26.05 ZONE   
  3 Galan, Bryan              16 Unattached             26.31      26.51 ZONE   
  4 Dearstyne, Trevor K       15 BBSC-MR                29.99      26.68 ZONE   
  5 Park, Jay S               17 LIAC-MR                27.00      26.74 ZONE   
  6 Dent, Roger L             21 LIAC-MR                26.40      26.79 ZONE   
  7 Yin, Jon W                15 TVSC-MR                31.53      26.80 ZONE   
  8 Goldstein, Jake P         16 Unattached             27.04      26.84 ZONE   
  9 Kolesnik, George          16 BASC-MR                26.56      26.85 ZONE   
 10 Arora, Arjun R            15 CAT-NJ                 25.93      27.08 METS   
 11 Chiu, Terence             17 CAT-NJ                 26.54      27.10 METS   
 12 Reimon, Andrew            17 CAT-NJ                 26.96      27.11 METS   
 13 Bozzi, Frank N            16 UNCAT-NJ               26.50      27.17 METS   
 14 Goetz, Matt J             16 Unattached             27.17      27.20 METS   
 15 Cusmano, Joseph V         17 CAT-NJ                 27.76      27.42 METS   
 16 Sungurov, Michael         15 CAT-NJ                 28.35      27.52 JO     
 17 Queiroz, Jr. M            18 CAT-NJ                 26.10      27.54 JO     
 18 Bischoff, Kent A          16 Unattached             27.67      27.61 JO     
 19 Meehan, Aidan M           17 BBSC-MR                27.00      27.62 JO     
 20 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     14 LIAC-MR                27.79      27.68 JO     
 21 Shanley, Ben              16 LIAC-MR                27.22      27.69 JO     
 22 Kontos, Nicholas G        17 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.71      27.76 JO     
 23 Vasilyev, Ilya K          15 CAT-NJ                 27.67      27.90 JO     
 24 Le, Stan                  18 CAT-NJ                 27.20      27.95 JO     
 25 Alexander, Jacob S        15 BBSC-MR                28.40      28.02 JO     
 26 Mikadze, Tony             15 CAT-NJ                 28.24      28.05 JO     
 27 Ling, Kevin               16 LIAC-MR                27.54      28.06 JO     
 28 Podniesinski, Peter F     15 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.82      28.07 JO     
 29 Schwartz, Jake A          16 LIAC-MR                27.46      28.08 JO     
 30 Pak, Richard              15 LIAC-MR                28.08      28.11 JO     
 31 Kim, Sean Y               15 LIAC-MR                28.24      28.26 JO     
 32 Pangal, John P            18 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.22      28.41 JO     
 33 Shi, Jeffrey L            15 CAT-NJ                 28.62      28.42 JO     
 34 Zitelny, Edan             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.30      28.50 JO     
 35 Penteck, Stephen          16 IA-MR                  29.02      28.55 JO     
 36 Siegel, Jared             17 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.37      28.60 JO     
 37 Wendt, Will D             16 LIAC-MR                28.35      28.66 JO     
 38 Brown, Nate M             13 LIAC-MR                28.61      28.69 JO     
 39 Herrmann, Charles         16 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.13      29.14        
 40 Hesse, Niklas A           15 TVSC-MR                30.21      29.15        
 41 Sommella, Chris J         15 LIAC-MR                29.39      29.18        
 42 Hoffman, David J          15 TVSC-MR                29.71      29.51        
 43 Flint, Matt L             16 CAT-NJ                 30.40      29.66        
 44 Carey, Craig              15 LBA-MR                 30.00      29.67        
 45 Pawelko, John M           14 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.06      29.77        
 46 Gibbons, James            14 HAA-MR                 55.99      29.78        
 47 Fields, Derek K           17 BBSC-MR                35.63      30.01        
 48 Scott, Thomas H           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.56      30.20        
 49 Theophilidis, Thomas G    18 BBSC-MR                30.87      30.37        
 50 Maida, Travis M           14 HAA-MR                 31.56      30.79        
 51 O'Meara, James            15 LBA-MR                 31.90      30.87        
 52 Harasym, Jimmy M          15 TVSC-MR                30.73      31.12        
 53 Siraj, Amir S             15 CAT-NJ                 32.40      31.18        
 54 Esposito, PJ J            15 CAT-NJ                 31.07      31.54        
 55 Maida, Trevor W           13 HAA-MR                 31.24      31.58        
 56 Christianson, Keith G     14 HAA-MR                 27.99      31.63        
 57 Friedman, Daniel T        16 HAA-MR                 31.97      31.98        
 58 Walpole, Ryan             16 BBSC-MR                31.56      32.05        
 59 Fitzgerald, Ryan S        15 TVSC-MR                33.75      32.46        
 60 Donovan, Connor M         17 BBSC-MR                33.70      33.64        
 61 Derby, Andrew S           16 BBSC-MR                33.03      33.70        
 62 Maida, Troy A             11 HAA-MR                 36.08      35.61        
 
Men Open 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                45.89  JRS
                53.99  JRB
                58.29  ZONE
                59.19  METS
              1:02.69  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luchsinger, Thomas J      19 TVSC-MR                53.50      54.89 ZONE   
  2 Galan, Bryan              16 Unattached             58.67      57.01 ZONE   
  3 Dent, Roger L             21 LIAC-MR                56.18      57.06 ZONE   
  4 Sullivan, Sean P          16 LIAC-MR                56.80      57.10 ZONE   
  5 Pisano, Jake F            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.89      57.67 ZONE   
  6 Park, Jay S               17 LIAC-MR                57.87      57.90 ZONE   
  7 Goldstein, Jake P         16 Unattached           1:00.04      57.96 ZONE   
  8 Lohrer, Jesse T           17 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.57      58.05 ZONE   
  9 Meehan, Aidan M           17 BBSC-MR                57.99      59.00 METS   
 10 Yeager, Christian P       16 Unattached           1:02.38      59.14 METS   
 11 Ledwith, Drew R           17 GMSC-NE              1:01.92      59.20 JO     
 12 Bozzi, Frank N            16 UNCAT-NJ               58.76      59.34 JO     
 13 Vasilyev, Ilya K          15 CAT-NJ               1:01.88      59.49 JO     
 14 Salcedo, Matt             15 LIAC-MR              1:01.31      59.51 JO     
 15 Kim, Sean Y               15 LIAC-MR                59.67      59.75 JO     
 16 Bischoff, Kent A          16 Unattached           1:00.92      59.83 JO     
 17 Derlath, Jonathan H       18 LIAC-MR                57.47    1:00.10 JO     
 18 Dearstyne, Trevor K       15 BBSC-MR              1:06.88    1:00.47 JO     
 19 Vingan, Isaac             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.57    1:00.48 JO     
 20 Barbosa, Larry S          17 LIAC-MR              1:01.50    1:01.02 JO     
 21 Queiroz, Jr. M            18 CAT-NJ                 57.90    1:01.10 JO     
 22 Siegel, Jared             17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.87    1:01.17 JO     
 23 Jakubiak, Patrick         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.81    1:01.23 JO     
 24 Sungurov, Michael         15 CAT-NJ               1:01.71    1:01.42 JO     
 25 Pangal, John P            18 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.62    1:01.44 JO     
 26 Mikadze, Tony             15 CAT-NJ               1:00.58    1:01.63 JO     
 27 Pak, Richard              15 LIAC-MR              1:00.50    1:01.69 JO     
 28 Kontos, Nicholas G        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.61    1:02.18 JO     
 29 Alexander, Jacob S        15 BBSC-MR              1:01.73    1:02.25 JO     
 30 Swift, Ryan A             16 CAT-NJ                 59.75    1:02.37 JO     
 31 Zitelny, Edan             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.28    1:02.51 JO     
 32 McVeigh, Sean P           15 LBA-MR               1:06.00    1:02.58 JO     
 33 Shanley, Ben              16 LIAC-MR              1:00.08    1:02.83        
 34 Hoffman, David J          15 TVSC-MR              1:02.71    1:03.08        
 35 Grant, Lenny              12 LIAC-MR              1:03.48    1:03.28        
 36 Sommella, Chris J         15 LIAC-MR              1:10.58    1:04.52        
 37 Carey, Craig              15 LBA-MR               1:05.00    1:04.59        
 38 Fields, Derek K           17 BBSC-MR              1:10.21    1:04.65        
 39 Hesse, Niklas A           15 TVSC-MR              1:06.52    1:04.84        
 40 Soregaroli, Thomas        15 LIAC-MR              1:04.98    1:04.93        
 41 Giovanniello, Michael     16 LIAC-MR              1:06.54    1:05.19        
 42 Harasym, Jimmy M          15 TVSC-MR              1:09.17    1:05.48        
 43 O'Meara, James            15 LBA-MR               1:08.88    1:05.88        
 44 Gibbons, James            14 HAA-MR               1:25.99    1:06.85        
 45 Walpole, Ryan             16 BBSC-MR              1:08.93    1:07.74        
 46 Rice, Timothy J           15 BBSC-MR              1:07.80    1:07.78        
 47 Chu, Stanley S            15 CAT-NJ               1:04.87    1:08.38        
 48 Flint, Matt L             16 CAT-NJ               1:09.67    1:08.94        
 49 Havranek, Tom             15 IA-MR                1:13.17    1:09.51        
 50 Siraj, Amir S             15 CAT-NJ               1:13.56    1:09.90        
 51 Derby, Andrew S           16 BBSC-MR              1:15.16    1:17.72        
 
Men Open 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:55.89  JRS
              1:58.09  JRB
              2:07.69  ZONE
              2:09.99  METS
              2:15.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deblasio, Matthew M       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.58    2:01.24 ZONE   
                1:00.13   2:01.24 (1:01.11)                                        
  2 Heinemann, Erik L         17 LIAC-MR              2:04.76    2:01.51 ZONE   
                1:00.14   2:01.51 (1:01.37)                                        
  3 Ledwith, Drew R           17 GMSC-NE              2:11.41    2:03.47 ZONE   
                1:00.22   2:03.47 (1:03.25)                                        
  4 Pisano, Jake F            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.51    2:04.89 ZONE   
                1:00.12   2:04.89 (1:04.77)                                        
  5 Vingan, Isaac             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.19    2:06.59 ZONE   
                1:01.40   2:06.59 (1:05.19)                                        
  6 Dutton, Matthew T         16 TVSC-MR              2:02.88    2:06.99 ZONE   
                1:01.08   2:06.99 (1:05.91)                                        
  7 Goldstein, Jake P         16 Unattached           2:08.86    2:07.10 ZONE   
                1:01.20   2:07.10 (1:05.90)                                        
  8 Galan, Bryan              16 Unattached           2:05.44    2:07.59 ZONE   
                1:02.68   2:07.59 (1:04.91)                                        
  9 Fabian, Max L             18 GMSC-NE              2:06.35    2:08.28 METS   
                1:03.92   2:08.28 (1:04.36)                                        
 10 Barbosa, Larry S          17 LIAC-MR              2:11.65    2:08.71 METS   
                1:02.71   2:08.71 (1:06.00)                                        
 11 Monteleone, Nicholas      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.75    2:09.56 METS   
                1:02.33   2:09.56 (1:07.23)                                        
 12 Miller-Radest, Brendan    16 UNCAT-NJ             2:10.46    2:09.96 METS   
                1:02.83   2:09.96 (1:07.13)                                        
 13 Meehan, Aidan M           17 BBSC-MR              2:05.10    2:10.39 JO     
                1:01.72   2:10.39 (1:08.67)                                        
 14 Parisi, Joey N            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.23    2:10.56 JO     
                1:03.60   2:10.56 (1:06.96)                                        
 15 Siegel, Jared             17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.33    2:10.65 JO     
                1:03.35   2:10.65 (1:07.30)                                        
 16 Bozzi, Frank N            16 UNCAT-NJ             2:09.52    2:10.79 JO     
                1:01.93   2:10.79 (1:08.86)                                        
 17 Goetz, Matt J             16 Unattached           2:13.18    2:10.94 JO     
                1:04.11   2:10.94 (1:06.83)                                        
 18 Mikadze, Tony             15 CAT-NJ               2:15.91    2:11.71 JO     
                1:03.98   2:11.71 (1:07.73)                                        
 19 Shanley, Jeffrey R        16 CAT-NJ               2:16.82    2:11.81 JO     
                1:04.26   2:11.81 (1:07.55)                                        
 20 VanManen, Ryan            15 LIAC-MR              2:20.62    2:12.55 JO     
                1:03.73   2:12.55 (1:08.82)                                        
 21 Yeager, Christian P       16 Unattached           2:04.95    2:12.79 JO     
                1:02.37   2:12.79 (1:10.42)                                        
 22 Cusmano, Joseph V         17 CAT-NJ               2:13.32    2:12.93 JO     
                1:03.61   2:12.93 (1:09.32)                                        
 23 Hayes, Connor             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.53    2:13.11 JO     
                1:04.29   2:13.11 (1:08.82)                                        
 24 Shi, Jeffrey L            15 CAT-NJ               2:14.89    2:13.56 JO     
                1:03.92   2:13.56 (1:09.64)                                        
 25 Towers, Zachary D         12 LIAC-MR              2:14.65    2:13.74 JO     
                1:05.34   2:13.74 (1:08.40)                                        
 26 Scott, Thomas H           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.34    2:14.02 JO     
                1:04.60   2:14.02 (1:09.42)                                        
 27 Alexander, Jacob S        15 BBSC-MR              2:15.24    2:14.73 JO     
                1:05.35   2:14.73 (1:09.38)                                        
 28 Kontos, Nicholas G        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.31    2:14.77 JO     
                1:03.92   2:14.77 (1:10.85)                                        
 29 Hoffman, David J          15 TVSC-MR              2:18.11    2:15.23 JO     
                1:06.20   2:15.23 (1:09.03)                                        
 30 Grant, Lenny              12 LIAC-MR              2:17.17    2:15.69 JO     
                1:06.69   2:15.69 (1:09.00)                                        
 31 Sungurov, Michael         15 CAT-NJ               2:18.08    2:16.26        
                1:04.24   2:16.26 (1:12.02)                                        
 32 Schwartz, Jake A          16 LIAC-MR              2:20.28    2:16.41        
                1:03.53   2:16.41 (1:12.88)                                        
 33 Arora, Arjun R            15 CAT-NJ               2:17.20    2:16.56        
                1:04.80   2:16.56 (1:11.76)                                        
 34 Canner, James             15 LBA-MR               2:17.83    2:16.97        
                1:05.62   2:16.97 (1:11.35)                                        
 35 Soregaroli, Thomas        15 LIAC-MR              2:21.76    2:17.14        
                1:06.72   2:17.14 (1:10.42)                                        
 36 Penteck, Stephen          16 IA-MR                2:12.59    2:17.29        
                1:05.17   2:17.29 (1:12.12)                                        
 37 Queiroz, Jr. M            18 CAT-NJ               2:12.00    2:17.97        
                1:03.97   2:17.97 (1:14.00)                                        
 38 Jakubiak, Patrick         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.80    2:18.39        
                1:05.58   2:18.39 (1:12.81)                                        
 39 Shanley, Ben              16 LIAC-MR              2:12.98    2:18.62        
                1:04.22   2:18.62 (1:14.40)                                        
 40 Dearstyne, Trevor K       15 BBSC-MR              2:30.12    2:19.04        
                1:09.48   2:19.04 (1:09.56)                                        
 41 Simkins, Robert T         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.72    2:19.17        
                1:07.74   2:19.17 (1:11.43)                                        
 42 Hesse, Niklas A           15 TVSC-MR              2:24.63    2:21.63        
                1:07.04   2:21.63 (1:14.59)                                        
 43 Zitelny, Edan             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.42    2:21.76        
                1:07.24   2:21.76 (1:14.52)                                        
 44 Harasym, Jimmy M          15 TVSC-MR              2:23.14    2:21.81        
                1:06.35   2:21.81 (1:15.46)                                        
 45 Hinds, Jonathan A         18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.94    2:22.24        
                1:07.27   2:22.24 (1:14.97)                                        
 46 O'Meara, James            15 LBA-MR               2:18.79    2:22.58        
                1:08.74   2:22.58 (1:13.84)                                        
 47 Kolesnik, George          16 BASC-MR              2:16.64    2:22.82        
                1:07.63   2:22.82 (1:15.19)                                        
 48 Giovanniello, Michael     16 LIAC-MR              2:20.97    2:22.92        
                1:09.16   2:22.92 (1:13.76)                                        
 49 Sommella, Chris J         15 LIAC-MR              2:31.93    2:24.55        
                1:10.81   2:24.55 (1:13.74)                                        
 50 Carey, Craig              15 LBA-MR               2:28.00    2:24.56        
                1:06.16   2:24.56 (1:18.40)                                        
 51 Fields, Derek K           17 BBSC-MR              2:40.14    2:25.12        
                1:09.53   2:25.12 (1:15.59)                                        
 52 Walpole, Ryan             16 BBSC-MR              2:29.57    2:25.54        
                1:09.67   2:25.54 (1:15.87)                                        
 53 Derby, Jonathan M         15 BBSC-MR              2:27.64    2:26.51        
                1:10.02   2:26.51 (1:16.49)                                        
 54 Vasilyev, Ilya K          15 CAT-NJ               2:17.06    2:26.53        
                1:07.68   2:26.53 (1:18.85)                                        
 55 Fitzgerald, Ryan S        15 TVSC-MR              2:27.69    2:27.04        
                1:10.62   2:27.04 (1:16.42)                                        
 56 Chan, Brendan K           14 LIAC-MR              2:40.44    2:27.12        
                1:11.42   2:27.12 (1:15.70)                                        
 57 Theophilidis, Thomas G    18 BBSC-MR              2:30.77    2:30.66        
                1:08.95   2:30.66 (1:21.71)                                        
 58 Esposito, PJ J            15 CAT-NJ               2:32.91    2:32.05        
                1:11.94   2:32.05 (1:20.11)                                        
 59 Flint, Matt L             16 CAT-NJ               2:37.43    2:32.33        
                1:09.27   2:32.33 (1:23.06)                                        
 60 Siraj, Amir S             15 CAT-NJ               2:47.88    2:37.01        
                1:14.18   2:37.01 (1:22.83)                                        
 61 Derby, Andrew S           16 BBSC-MR              2:45.01    2:46.87        
                1:24.21   2:46.87 (1:22.66)                                        
 62 Donovan, Connor M         17 BBSC-MR              2:47.05    2:49.48        
                1:17.15   2:49.48 (1:32.33)                                        
 
Men Open 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
             16:15.49  JRS
             16:37.59  JRB
             17:46.09  ZONE
             18:44.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fabian, Max L             18 GMSC-NE             16:38.56   16:36.28 JRB    
                1:04.12   2:10.64 (1:06.52)   3:17.42 (1:06.78)   4:24.76 (1:07.34)
      5:31.79 (1:07.03)   6:38.95 (1:07.16)   7:45.76 (1:06.81)   8:52.28 (1:06.52)
      9:58.52 (1:06.24)  11:05.22 (1:06.70)  12:11.94 (1:06.72)  13:18.71 (1:06.77)
     14:25.70 (1:06.99)  15:32.30 (1:06.60)  16:36.28 (1:03.98)                    
  2 Sullivan, Sean P          16 LIAC-MR             17:30.00   16:36.80 JRB    
                1:03.85   2:10.48 (1:06.63)   3:17.52 (1:07.04)   4:24.42 (1:06.90)
      5:31.42 (1:07.00)   6:38.61 (1:07.19)   7:45.49 (1:06.88)   8:52.28 (1:06.79)
      9:58.82 (1:06.54)  11:05.58 (1:06.76)  12:12.25 (1:06.67)  13:19.19 (1:06.94)
     14:26.18 (1:06.99)  15:32.41 (1:06.23)  16:36.80 (1:04.39)                    
  3 Vingan, Isaac             15 Tmsuffolk-MR        17:38.47   17:46.02 ZONE   
                1:06.18   2:16.03 (1:09.85)   3:26.91 (1:10.88)   4:38.40 (1:11.49)
      5:50.61 (1:12.21)   7:02.47 (1:11.86)   8:14.20 (1:11.73)   9:26.37 (1:12.17)
     10:38.04 (1:11.67)  11:50.74 (1:12.70)  13:02.42 (1:11.68)  14:14.55 (1:12.13)
     15:26.52 (1:11.97)  16:37.40 (1:10.88)  17:46.02 (1:08.62)                    
  4 Shanley, Jeffrey R        16 CAT-NJ              17:59.57   17:56.13 METS   
                1:07.82   2:19.39 (1:11.57)   3:31.72 (1:12.33)   4:43.92 (1:12.20)
      5:56.86 (1:12.94)   7:10.73 (1:13.87)   8:22.40 (1:11.67)   9:35.35 (1:12.95)
     10:47.85 (1:12.50)  12:00.10 (1:12.25)  13:12.15 (1:12.05)  14:24.18 (1:12.03)
     15:36.19 (1:12.01)  16:47.97 (1:11.78)  17:56.13 (1:08.16)                    
  5 Miller-Radest, Brendan    16 UNCAT-NJ            17:46.92   17:56.26 METS   
                1:05.82   2:16.82 (1:11.00)   3:28.23 (1:11.41)   4:40.12 (1:11.89)
      5:52.19 (1:12.07)   7:04.13 (1:11.94)   8:16.81 (1:12.68)   9:29.35 (1:12.54)
     10:42.00 (1:12.65)  11:55.04 (1:13.04)  13:07.95 (1:12.91)  14:20.96 (1:13.01)
     15:33.49 (1:12.53)  16:46.09 (1:12.60)  17:56.26 (1:10.17)                    
  6 Towers, Zachary D         12 LIAC-MR             18:00.00   18:14.95 METS   
                1:06.58   2:19.04 (1:12.46)   3:31.64 (1:12.60)   4:45.44 (1:13.80)
      5:58.96 (1:13.52)   7:12.60 (1:13.64)   8:27.13 (1:14.53)   9:40.10 (1:12.97)
     10:53.73 (1:13.63)  12:07.78 (1:14.05)  13:21.74 (1:13.96)  14:36.51 (1:14.77)
     15:50.20 (1:13.69)  17:03.78 (1:13.58)  18:14.95 (1:11.17)                    
  7 Grant, Lenny              12 LIAC-MR             18:30.00   18:26.50 METS   
                1:11.70   2:26.42 (1:14.72)   3:41.45 (1:15.03)   4:56.37 (1:14.92)
      6:11.17 (1:14.80)   7:25.54 (1:14.37)   8:40.19 (1:14.65)   9:54.18 (1:13.99)
     11:07.95 (1:13.77)  12:21.39 (1:13.44)  13:34.58 (1:13.19)  14:48.46 (1:13.88)
     16:01.87 (1:13.41)  17:16.00 (1:14.13)  18:26.50 (1:10.50)                    
  8 Stoski, Nicholas          14 LBA-MR              18:43.00   18:27.66 METS   
                1:09.13   2:23.55 (1:14.42)   3:39.35 (1:15.80)   4:55.48 (1:16.13)
      6:09.80 (1:14.32)   7:23.60 (1:13.80)   8:37.79 (1:14.19)   9:52.94 (1:15.15)
     11:07.16 (1:14.22)  12:21.24 (1:14.08)  13:35.37 (1:14.13)  14:50.07 (1:14.70)
     16:03.62 (1:13.55)  17:17.89 (1:14.27)  18:27.66 (1:09.77)                    
  9 Khanas, Yaroslav          13 LIAC-MR             18:30.00   18:35.87 METS   
                1:08.15   2:21.19 (1:13.04)   3:35.83 (1:14.64)   4:51.11 (1:15.28)
      6:06.46 (1:15.35)   7:21.86 (1:15.40)   8:37.15 (1:15.29)   9:52.97 (1:15.82)
     11:08.13 (1:15.16)  12:22.23 (1:14.10)  13:37.33 (1:15.10)  14:52.56 (1:15.23)
     16:07.61 (1:15.05)  17:23.15 (1:15.54)  18:35.87 (1:12.72)                    
 10 Brown, Connor F           13 LIAC-MR             18:45.00   18:36.06 METS   
                1:09.06   2:22.34 (1:13.28)   3:37.02 (1:14.68)   4:52.46 (1:15.44)
      6:06.32 (1:13.86)   7:21.59 (1:15.27)   8:36.59 (1:15.00)   9:52.19 (1:15.60)
     11:08.05 (1:15.86)  12:21.87 (1:13.82)  13:38.20 (1:16.33)  14:53.95 (1:15.75)
     16:09.23 (1:15.28)  17:25.17 (1:15.94)  18:36.06 (1:10.89)                    
 11 VanManen, Dylan           12 LIAC-MR             18:30.00   18:36.14 METS   
                1:09.91   2:24.33 (1:14.42)   3:39.48 (1:15.15)   4:54.10 (1:14.62)
      6:09.22 (1:15.12)   7:24.22 (1:15.00)   8:39.40 (1:15.18)   9:54.29 (1:14.89)
     11:09.15 (1:14.86)  12:23.51 (1:14.36)  13:38.37 (1:14.86)  14:53.41 (1:15.04)
     16:08.59 (1:15.18)  17:24.10 (1:15.51)  18:36.14 (1:12.04)                    
 12 Salcedo, Matt             15 LIAC-MR             18:15.17   18:36.50 METS   
                1:03.30   2:18.56 (1:15.26)   3:34.06 (1:15.50)   4:51.39 (1:17.33)
      6:08.69 (1:17.30)   7:25.57 (1:16.88)   8:41.48 (1:15.91)   9:58.99 (1:17.51)
     11:16.56 (1:17.57)  12:31.93 (1:15.37)  13:48.16 (1:16.23)  15:02.16 (1:14.00)
     16:16.60 (1:14.44)  17:30.19 (1:13.59)  18:36.50 (1:06.31)                    
 13 Bozzi, Frank N            16 UNCAT-NJ            18:27.02   18:36.68 METS   
                1:05.99   2:19.42 (1:13.43)   3:32.55 (1:13.13)   4:47.15 (1:14.60)
      6:03.23 (1:16.08)   7:21.03 (1:17.80)   8:37.35 (1:16.32)   9:54.51 (1:17.16)
     11:10.86 (1:16.35)  12:26.55 (1:15.69)  13:43.34 (1:16.79)  14:58.42 (1:15.08)
     16:13.29 (1:14.87)  17:28.44 (1:15.15)  18:36.68 (1:08.24)                    
 14 Choi, Hajin               14 LIAC-MR             18:18.65   18:44.75 METS   
                1:09.84   2:23.96 (1:14.12)   3:39.00 (1:15.04)   4:53.89 (1:14.89)
      6:09.57 (1:15.68)   7:26.01 (1:16.44)   8:40.91 (1:14.90)   9:56.85 (1:15.94)
     11:12.44 (1:15.59)  12:27.41 (1:14.97)  13:42.95 (1:15.54)  14:58.58 (1:15.63)
     16:13.80 (1:15.22)  17:29.31 (1:15.51)  18:44.75 (1:15.44)                    
 15 VanManen, Ryan            15 LIAC-MR             18:15.00   18:51.57        
                1:07.38   2:20.99 (1:13.61)   3:36.91 (1:15.92)   4:52.99 (1:16.08)
      6:09.83 (1:16.84)   7:25.94 (1:16.11)   8:42.51 (1:16.57)   9:59.27 (1:16.76)
     11:15.66 (1:16.39)  12:32.56 (1:16.90)  13:49.33 (1:16.77)  15:05.91 (1:16.58)
     16:22.44 (1:16.53)  17:37.84 (1:15.40)  18:51.57 (1:13.73)                    
 16 Wendland, Brian           13 LIAC-MR             19:30.00   18:53.01        
                1:09.14   2:24.03 (1:14.89)   3:39.77 (1:15.74)   4:55.24 (1:15.47)
      6:11.24 (1:16.00)   7:27.22 (1:15.98)   8:43.86 (1:16.64)  10:00.28 (1:16.42)
     11:16.23 (1:15.95)  12:32.28 (1:16.05)  13:48.20 (1:15.92)  15:04.80 (1:16.60)
     16:21.65 (1:16.85)  17:38.27 (1:16.62)  18:53.01 (1:14.74)                    
 17 Pak, Richard              15 LIAC-MR             18:50.72   19:10.55        
                1:08.46   2:23.62 (1:15.16)   3:39.00 (1:15.38)   4:54.71 (1:15.71)
      6:11.37 (1:16.66)   7:26.98 (1:15.61)   8:44.23 (1:17.25)  10:02.02 (1:17.79)
     11:18.84 (1:16.82)  12:36.80 (1:17.96)  13:56.18 (1:19.38)  15:15.93 (1:19.75)
     16:35.83 (1:19.90)  17:53.94 (1:18.11)  19:10.55 (1:16.61)                    
 18 Giovanniello, Michael     16 LIAC-MR             19:30.00   19:20.03        
                1:11.84   2:29.21 (1:17.37)   3:45.28 (1:16.07)   5:03.26 (1:17.98)
      6:21.91 (1:18.65)   7:39.92 (1:18.01)   8:58.21 (1:18.29)  10:15.69 (1:17.48)
     11:33.37 (1:17.68)  12:51.22 (1:17.85)  14:10.02 (1:18.80)  15:28.75 (1:18.73)
     16:45.86 (1:17.11)  18:04.57 (1:18.71)  19:20.03 (1:15.46)                    
 19 Coleman, Gregory M        15 IA-MR               20:27.31   19:26.46        
                1:11.59   2:29.34 (1:17.75)   3:47.51 (1:18.17)   5:06.78 (1:19.27)
      6:26.09 (1:19.31)   7:47.74 (1:21.65)   9:02.68 (1:14.94)  10:21.75 (1:19.07)
     11:40.41 (1:18.66)  12:59.45 (1:19.04)  14:17.46 (1:18.01)  15:35.59 (1:18.13)
     16:54.42 (1:18.83)  18:11.95 (1:17.53)  19:26.46 (1:14.51)                    
 20 Soregaroli, Thomas        15 LIAC-MR             18:30.00   19:27.91        
                1:13.18   2:31.45 (1:18.27)   3:49.36 (1:17.91)   5:08.27 (1:18.91)
      6:27.07 (1:18.80)   7:46.05 (1:18.98)   9:04.88 (1:18.83)  10:24.00 (1:19.12)
     11:42.40 (1:18.40)  13:01.79 (1:19.39)  14:19.61 (1:17.82)  15:38.02 (1:18.41)
     16:55.97 (1:17.95)  18:13.50 (1:17.53)  19:27.91 (1:14.41)                    
 21 Penteck, Christopher      14 IA-MR               19:45.00   19:49.54        
                1:12.92   2:30.87 (1:17.95)   3:49.48 (1:18.61)   5:09.47 (1:19.99)
      6:29.76 (1:20.29)   7:51.04 (1:21.28)   9:12.74 (1:21.70)  10:33.24 (1:20.50)
     11:53.37 (1:20.13)  13:13.00 (1:19.63)  14:33.65 (1:20.65)  15:53.38 (1:19.73)
     17:13.02 (1:19.64)  18:32.67 (1:19.65)  19:49.54 (1:16.87)                    
 22 Hildebrandt, Michael A    13 LIAC-MR             20:00.00   20:06.84        
                1:13.38   2:33.41 (1:20.03)   3:53.81 (1:20.40)   5:14.32 (1:20.51)
      6:34.44 (1:20.12)   7:55.23 (1:20.79)   9:15.74 (1:20.51)  10:37.43 (1:21.69)
     11:58.58 (1:21.15)  13:19.86 (1:21.28)  14:41.58 (1:21.72)  16:03.67 (1:22.09)
     17:25.23 (1:21.56)  18:47.02 (1:21.79)  20:06.84 (1:19.82)                    
 
Men Open 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:00.09  JRS
              1:00.99  JRB
              1:06.69  ZONE
              1:08.19  METS
              1:11.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Middleton, William        17 BASC-MR              1:01.43    1:02.16 ZONE   
  2 Yeager, Christian P       16 Unattached           1:03.98    1:03.18 ZONE   
  3 Spinella, Nick R          17 LIAC-MR                59.97    1:03.26 ZONE   
  4 Deblasio, Matthew M       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.21    1:04.66 ZONE   
  5 Galan, Bryan              16 Unattached           1:05.50    1:05.60 ZONE   
  6 Lennon, Michael J         16 LIAC-MR              1:07.73    1:06.18 ZONE   
  7 Heinemann, Erik L         17 LIAC-MR              1:06.61    1:06.50 ZONE   
  8 Salcedo, Matt             15 LIAC-MR              1:07.28    1:06.68 ZONE   
  9 Goldstein, Jake P         16 Unattached           1:09.56    1:06.71 METS   
 10 Parisi, Joey N            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.94    1:07.03 METS   
 11 Sullivan, Sean P          16 LIAC-MR              1:06.39    1:07.09 METS   
 12 Goetz, Matt J             16 Unattached           1:08.06    1:08.53 JO     
 13 Pisano, Jake F            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.62    1:08.99 JO     
 14 Herzog, Adam h            18 LIAC-MR              1:09.57    1:09.48 JO     
 15 Ling, Kevin               16 LIAC-MR              1:10.91    1:09.68 JO     
 16 Barbosa, Larry S          17 LIAC-MR              1:11.99    1:09.88 JO     
 17 Kontos, Nicholas G        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.75    1:09.95 JO     
 18 Penteck, Stephen          16 IA-MR                1:06.47    1:10.48 JO     
 19 Park, Jay S               17 LIAC-MR              1:10.97    1:11.15 JO     
 20 Hinds, Jonathan A         18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.95    1:11.23 JO     
 21 O'Meara, James            15 LBA-MR               1:12.63    1:12.02        
 22 Sungurov, Michael         15 CAT-NJ               1:10.43    1:12.16        
 23 Zitelny, Edan             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.77    1:12.45        
 24 Meehan, Aidan M           17 BBSC-MR              1:07.01    1:12.48        
 25 Alexander, Jacob S        15 BBSC-MR              1:12.62    1:12.60        
 26 Pangal, John P            18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.09    1:13.26        
 27 Mikadze, Tony             15 CAT-NJ               1:15.53    1:13.28        
 28 Shi, Jeffrey L            15 CAT-NJ               1:12.75    1:13.47        
 29 Shanley, Ben              16 LIAC-MR              1:13.01    1:13.48        
 30 Coleman, Gregory M        15 IA-MR                1:13.31    1:13.61        
 31 Hoffman, David J          15 TVSC-MR              1:14.54    1:14.25        
 32 Soregaroli, Thomas        15 LIAC-MR              1:12.44    1:14.27        
 33 Bozzi, Frank N            16 UNCAT-NJ             1:14.49    1:14.50        
 34 Pak, Richard              15 LIAC-MR              1:16.22    1:14.64        
 35 Derby, Jonathan M         15 BBSC-MR              1:16.83    1:15.90        
 36 Sommella, Chris J         15 LIAC-MR              1:16.78    1:16.04        
 37 Harasym, Jimmy M          15 TVSC-MR              1:16.02    1:16.43        
 38 Carey, Craig              15 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:20.26        
 39 Rice, Timothy J           15 BBSC-MR              1:25.71    1:20.44        
 40 Dearstyne, Trevor K       15 BBSC-MR              1:26.35    1:21.50        
 41 Giovanniello, Michael     16 LIAC-MR              1:28.28    1:22.61        
 42 Havranek, Tom             15 IA-MR                1:27.02    1:22.77        
 43 Fields, Derek K           17 BBSC-MR              1:25.41    1:24.13        
 44 Theophilidis, Thomas G    18 BBSC-MR              1:22.28    1:25.45        
 45 Kalinousky, Adam J        14 TVSC-MR              1:28.15    1:29.95        
 
Men Open 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:09.59  JRS
              2:12.29  JRB
              2:21.99  ZONE
              2:28.99  METS
              2:34.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Middleton, William        17 BASC-MR              2:20.21    2:18.79 ZONE   
                1:07.34   2:18.79 (1:11.45)                                        
  2 Deblasio, Matthew M       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.10    2:20.58 ZONE   
                1:10.15   2:20.58 (1:10.43)                                        
  3 Ledwith, Drew R           17 GMSC-NE              2:29.38    2:20.78 ZONE   
                1:09.08   2:20.78 (1:11.70)                                        
  4 Heinemann, Erik L         17 LIAC-MR              2:22.21    2:20.94 ZONE   
                1:09.80   2:20.94 (1:11.14)                                        
  5 Lennon, Michael J         16 LIAC-MR              2:23.10    2:21.56 ZONE   
                1:10.77   2:21.56 (1:10.79)                                        
  6 Sullivan, Sean P          16 LIAC-MR              2:24.76    2:22.22 METS   
                1:09.47   2:22.22 (1:12.75)                                        
  7 Goldstein, Jake P         16 Unattached           2:34.81    2:23.18 METS   
                1:10.96   2:23.18 (1:12.22)                                        
  8 Kim, Sean Y               15 LIAC-MR              2:25.42    2:24.69 METS   
                1:10.59   2:24.69 (1:14.10)                                        
  9 Parisi, Joey N            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.64    2:26.07 METS   
                1:11.65   2:26.07 (1:14.42)                                        
 10 Kontos, Nicholas G        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.11    2:27.79 METS   
                1:11.60   2:27.79 (1:16.19)                                        
 11 Galan, Bryan              16 Unattached           2:23.71    2:28.90 METS   
                1:12.90   2:28.90 (1:16.00)                                        
 12 Herrmann, Charles         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.77    2:29.07 JO     
                1:11.77   2:29.07 (1:17.30)                                        
 13 Ling, Kevin               16 LIAC-MR              2:36.75    2:29.24 JO     
                1:13.14   2:29.24 (1:16.10)                                        
 14 Penteck, Stephen          16 IA-MR                2:28.28    2:32.28 JO     
                1:12.84   2:32.28 (1:19.44)                                        
 15 Bischoff, Kent A          16 Unattached           2:32.85    2:32.83 JO     
                1:14.98   2:32.83 (1:17.85)                                        
 16 Jakubiak, Patrick         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.20    2:33.02 JO     
                1:13.72   2:33.02 (1:19.30)                                        
 17 Kowalsky, Austin j        15 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:33.39 JO     
                1:12.78   2:33.39 (1:20.61)                                        
 18 Pisano, Jake F            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.75    2:33.82 JO     
                1:13.92   2:33.82 (1:19.90)                                        
 19 Park, Jay S               17 LIAC-MR              2:38.22    2:33.98 JO     
                1:14.46   2:33.98 (1:19.52)                                        
 20 Sungurov, Michael         15 CAT-NJ               2:32.21    2:34.35 JO     
                1:15.27   2:34.35 (1:19.08)                                        
 21 Hoffman, David J          15 TVSC-MR              2:34.90    2:34.73 JO     
                1:17.90   2:34.73 (1:16.83)                                        
 22 Hinds, Jonathan A         18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.79    2:35.01        
                1:14.83   2:35.01 (1:20.18)                                        
 23 Zitelny, Edan             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.90    2:36.18        
                1:16.32   2:36.18 (1:19.86)                                        
 24 Cusmano, Joseph V         17 CAT-NJ               2:38.29    2:36.78        
                1:16.63   2:36.78 (1:20.15)                                        
 25 Alexander, Jacob S        15 BBSC-MR              2:38.23    2:36.99        
                1:18.18   2:36.99 (1:18.81)                                        
 26 O'Meara, James            15 LBA-MR               2:47.07    2:37.15        
                1:17.60   2:37.15 (1:19.55)                                        
 27 Soregaroli, Thomas        15 LIAC-MR              2:34.01    2:37.39        
                1:17.91   2:37.39 (1:19.48)                                        
 28 Wendland, Brian           13 LIAC-MR              2:38.15    2:37.53        
                1:17.55   2:37.53 (1:19.98)                                        
 29 Meehan, Aidan M           17 BBSC-MR              2:28.52    2:38.68        
                1:17.11   2:38.68 (1:21.57)                                        
 30 Pak, Richard              15 LIAC-MR              2:39.11    2:39.10        
                1:17.63   2:39.10 (1:21.47)                                        
 31 Dutton, Matthew T         16 TVSC-MR              2:31.94    2:39.35        
                1:16.64   2:39.35 (1:22.71)                                        
 32 Harasym, Jimmy M          15 TVSC-MR              2:41.85    2:39.38        
                1:17.94   2:39.38 (1:21.44)                                        
 33 Enoksen, Gary             15 IA-MR                2:37.15    2:41.25        
                1:18.73   2:41.25 (1:22.52)                                        
 34 VanManen, Dylan           12 LIAC-MR              2:41.08    2:42.02        
                1:19.80   2:42.02 (1:22.22)                                        
 35 Pawelko, John M           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.91    2:42.09        
                1:18.85   2:42.09 (1:23.24)                                        
 36 Derby, Jonathan M         15 BBSC-MR              2:43.50    2:44.02        
                1:19.21   2:44.02 (1:24.81)                                        
 37 Sommella, Chris J         15 LIAC-MR              3:04.49    2:46.71        
                1:20.33   2:46.71 (1:26.38)                                        
 38 Giovanniello, Michael     16 LIAC-MR              3:38.97    2:58.45        
                1:30.60   2:58.45 (1:27.85)                                        
 39 Lauritano, Nicholas S     12 HAA-MR               2:30.99    3:02.85        
                1:29.94   3:02.85 (1:32.91)                                        
 
Men Open 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:07.79  JRS
              1:08.79  JRB
              1:14.09  ZONE
              1:18.99  METS
              1:21.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buyanov, Pavel            26 BASCU-MR             1:04.96    1:07.08 JRS    
  2 Reimon, Andrew            17 CAT-NJ               1:06.64    1:09.46 ZONE   
  3 Sullivan, Sean P          16 LIAC-MR              1:10.88    1:13.97 ZONE   
  4 Scott, Thomas H           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.39    1:15.10 METS   
  5 Dent, Roger L             21 LIAC-MR              1:10.33    1:15.48 METS   
  6 Vingan, Isaac             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.95    1:15.52 METS   
  7 Lohrer, Jesse T           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.97    1:15.59 METS   
  8 Fabian, Max L             18 GMSC-NE              1:19.65    1:15.76 METS   
  9 Lennon, Michael J         16 LIAC-MR              1:16.40    1:16.88 METS   
 10 Barbosa, Larry S          17 LIAC-MR              1:19.47    1:16.91 METS   
 11 Heinemann, Erik L         17 LIAC-MR              1:23.87    1:17.08 METS   
 12 Podniesinski, Peter F     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.05    1:17.13 METS   
 13 Hinds, Jonathan A         18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.76    1:17.47 METS   
 14 Spinella, Nick R          17 LIAC-MR              1:19.95    1:18.29 METS   
 15 Derlath, Jonathan H       18 LIAC-MR              1:19.84    1:18.30 METS   
 16 VanManen, Ryan            15 LIAC-MR              1:20.18    1:19.24 JO     
 17 Enoksen, Gary             15 IA-MR                1:19.49    1:19.49 JO     
 18 Chu, Stanley S            15 CAT-NJ               1:16.02    1:19.74 JO     
 19 Parisi, Joey N            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.91    1:19.98 JO     
 20 Shanley, Ben              16 LIAC-MR              1:17.63    1:20.32 JO     
 21 Simkins, Robert T         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.94    1:20.82 JO     
 22 Flint, Matt L             16 CAT-NJ               1:21.50    1:21.52 JO     
 23 Choi, Hajin               14 LIAC-MR              1:32.54    1:22.27        
 24 Towers, Zachary D         12 LIAC-MR              1:22.00    1:23.33        
 25 Shi, Jeffrey L            15 CAT-NJ               1:27.54    1:24.38        
 26 McVeigh, Sean P           15 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:24.76        
 27 Pangal, John P            18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.82    1:26.97        
 28 Siraj, Amir S             15 CAT-NJ               1:32.06    1:29.19        
 29 Derby, Jonathan M         15 BBSC-MR              1:28.74    1:29.71        
 30 Rice, Timothy J           15 BBSC-MR              1:35.09    1:33.55        
 31 VanManen, Dylan           12 LIAC-MR              1:43.14    1:34.32        
 32 Derby, Andrew S           16 BBSC-MR              1:43.54    1:41.73        
 33 Jakubiak, Patrick         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.02    1:43.03        
 
Men Open 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:27.59  JRS
              2:29.39  JRB
              2:40.79  ZONE
              2:52.99  METS
              2:59.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reimon, Andrew            17 CAT-NJ               2:27.82    2:34.79 ZONE   
                1:14.14   2:34.79 (1:20.65)                                        
  2 Yeager, Christian P       16 Unattached           2:28.47    2:38.90 ZONE   
                1:17.24   2:38.90 (1:21.66)                                        
  3 Fabian, Max L             18 GMSC-NE              2:38.66    2:39.75 ZONE   
                1:18.77   2:39.75 (1:20.98)                                        
  4 Dent, Roger L             21 LIAC-MR              2:31.12    2:41.29 METS   
                1:17.24   2:41.29 (1:24.05)                                        
  5 Scott, Thomas H           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.43    2:41.46 METS   
                1:17.64   2:41.46 (1:23.82)                                        
  6 Heinemann, Erik L         17 LIAC-MR              2:44.72    2:44.35 METS   
                1:20.50   2:44.35 (1:23.85)                                        
  7 Barbosa, Larry S          17 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:44.90 METS   
                1:20.09   2:44.90 (1:24.81)                                        
  8 Ledwith, Drew R           17 GMSC-NE              2:59.11    2:46.17 METS   
                1:20.15   2:46.17 (1:26.02)                                        
  9 Podniesinski, Peter F     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.83    2:47.33 METS   
                1:18.79   2:47.33 (1:28.54)                                        
 10 Parisi, Joey N            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:09.29    2:51.00 METS   
                1:21.83   2:51.00 (1:29.17)                                        
 11 VanManen, Ryan            15 LIAC-MR              2:49.69    2:51.12 METS   
                1:21.84   2:51.12 (1:29.28)                                        
 12 Herrmann, Charles         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.59    2:52.96 METS   
                1:20.95   2:52.96 (1:32.01)                                        
 13 Monteleone, Nicholas      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.62    2:53.99 JO     
                1:23.70   2:53.99 (1:30.29)                                        
 14 Chiu, Terence             17 CAT-NJ               2:49.96    2:54.52 JO     
                1:23.08   2:54.52 (1:31.44)                                        
 15 Flint, Matt L             16 CAT-NJ               2:55.01    2:55.16 JO     
                1:22.92   2:55.16 (1:32.24)                                        
 16 Simkins, Robert T         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:57.61    2:55.96 JO     
                1:26.01   2:55.96 (1:29.95)                                        
 17 Enoksen, Gary             15 IA-MR                2:55.11    2:56.50 JO     
                1:24.45   2:56.50 (1:32.05)                                        
 18 Le, Stan                  18 CAT-NJ               3:01.11    3:00.70        
                1:26.71   3:00.70 (1:33.99)                                        
 19 Wendt, Will D             16 LIAC-MR              3:02.55    3:01.54        
                1:26.20   3:01.54 (1:35.34)                                        
 20 Hesse, Niklas A           15 TVSC-MR              2:51.27    3:01.56        
                1:26.70   3:01.56 (1:34.86)                                        
 21 Pangal, John P            18 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:26.90    3:02.18        
                1:26.96   3:02.18 (1:35.22)                                        
 22 Theophilidis, Thomas G    18 BBSC-MR              3:16.92    3:08.59        
                1:30.88   3:08.59 (1:37.71)                                        
 23 Derby, Jonathan M         15 BBSC-MR              3:13.29    3:11.79        
                1:32.14   3:11.79 (1:39.65)                                        
 24 Siraj, Amir S             15 CAT-NJ               3:19.88    3:12.65        
                1:31.15   3:12.65 (1:41.50)                                        
 25 Christianson, Keith G     14 HAA-MR               3:23.47    3:12.79        
                1:37.11   3:12.79 (1:35.68)                                        
 26 Friedman, Daniel T        16 HAA-MR               3:36.76    3:33.86        
                1:41.54   3:33.86 (1:52.32)                                        
 -- Lennon, Michael J         16 LIAC-MR              2:41.65         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:20.33        DQ (1:22.87)                                        
 
Men Open 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                57.39  JRS
                58.59  JRB
              1:03.69  ZONE
              1:04.99  METS
              1:09.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dent, Roger L             21 LIAC-MR                57.19      58.33 JRB    
  2 Kowalsky, Austin j        15 LIAC-MR              1:00.72    1:01.51 ZONE   
  3 Yin, Jon W                15 TVSC-MR              1:02.16    1:01.90 ZONE   
  4 Barbosa, Larry S          17 LIAC-MR              1:03.78    1:02.15 ZONE   
  5 Lennon, Michael J         16 LIAC-MR              1:02.24    1:02.53 ZONE   
  5 Pangal, John P            18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.26    1:02.53 ZONE   
  7 Salcedo, Matt             15 LIAC-MR              1:05.73    1:03.19 ZONE   
  8 Deblasio, Matthew M       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.90    1:03.57 ZONE   
  9 Reimon, Andrew            17 CAT-NJ               1:02.59    1:04.09 METS   
 10 Pisano, Jake F            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.51    1:04.17 METS   
 11 Siegel, Jared             17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.78    1:04.39 METS   
 12 Le, Stan                  18 CAT-NJ               1:05.03    1:04.80 METS   
 13 Park, Jay S               17 LIAC-MR              1:05.74    1:05.10 JO     
 14 Yeager, Christian P       16 Unattached           1:04.11    1:05.14 JO     
 14 Dutton, Matthew T         16 TVSC-MR              1:01.55    1:05.14 JO     
 16 Vingan, Isaac             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.00    1:05.39 JO     
 17 Bischoff, Kent A          16 Unattached           1:10.34    1:05.42 JO     
 18 Middleton, William        17 BASC-MR              1:06.42    1:05.52 JO     
 19 Miller-Radest, Brendan    16 UNCAT-NJ             1:06.30    1:05.58 JO     
 20 Ling, Kevin               16 LIAC-MR              1:08.33    1:05.93 JO     
 21 Vasilyev, Ilya K          15 CAT-NJ               1:07.21    1:06.30 JO     
 22 Chiu, Terence             17 CAT-NJ               1:06.45    1:06.35 JO     
 23 Goetz, Matt J             16 Unattached           1:06.68    1:06.59 JO     
 24 Shanley, Jeffrey R        16 CAT-NJ               1:07.29    1:06.77 JO     
 25 Podniesinski, Peter F     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.82    1:07.16 JO     
 26 Simkins, Robert T         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.93    1:07.50 JO     
 27 Kim, Sean Y               15 LIAC-MR              1:10.94    1:07.55 JO     
 28 Mikadze, Tony             15 CAT-NJ               1:06.35    1:08.03 JO     
 29 Wendt, Will D             16 LIAC-MR              1:05.08    1:08.38 JO     
 30 Grant, Lenny              12 LIAC-MR              1:09.75    1:08.45 JO     
 31 Arora, Arjun R            15 CAT-NJ               1:06.35    1:08.59 JO     
 32 Canner, James             15 LBA-MR               1:10.27    1:08.83 JO     
 33 Kolesnik, George          16 BASC-MR              1:09.94    1:10.50        
 34 Hayes, Connor             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.63    1:11.40        
 35 Shi, Jeffrey L            15 CAT-NJ               1:10.11    1:12.16        
 36 Queiroz, Jr. M            18 CAT-NJ               1:07.00    1:12.44        
 37 Hinds, Jonathan A         18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.50    1:13.27        
 38 Enoksen, Gary             15 IA-MR                1:15.64    1:13.85        
 39 Dearstyne, Trevor K       15 BBSC-MR              1:18.20    1:15.14        
 40 Fields, Derek K           17 BBSC-MR              1:42.12    1:16.41        
 41 Fitzgerald, Ryan S        15 TVSC-MR              1:32.00    1:18.72        
 42 Shanley, Ben              16 LIAC-MR              1:10.71    1:20.14        
 43 Friedman, Daniel T        16 HAA-MR               1:16.27    1:21.22        
 44 Esposito, PJ J            15 CAT-NJ               1:22.95    1:21.84        
 45 Maida, Troy A             11 HAA-MR               1:25.99    1:26.99        
 46 Walpole, Ryan             16 BBSC-MR              1:38.84    1:29.30        
 47 Donovan, Connor M         17 BBSC-MR              1:29.89    1:32.29        
 48 Maida, Trevor W           13 HAA-MR               1:40.90    1:32.39        
 49 Derby, Andrew S           16 BBSC-MR              1:34.41    1:32.76        
 
Men Open 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:08.39  JRS
              2:10.59  JRB
              2:21.29  ZONE
              2:31.99  METS
              2:36.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luchsinger, Thomas J      19 TVSC-MR              1:59.45    2:08.30 JRS    
                1:01.51   2:08.30 (1:06.79)                                        
  2 Dent, Roger L             21 LIAC-MR              2:04.93    2:14.95 ZONE   
                1:04.19   2:14.95 (1:10.76)                                        
  3 Deblasio, Matthew M       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.40    2:17.06 ZONE   
                1:03.78   2:17.06 (1:13.28)                                        
  4 Goldstein, Jake P         16 Unattached           2:20.34    2:18.20 ZONE   
                1:04.71   2:18.20 (1:13.49)                                        
  5 Siegel, Jared             17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.97    2:21.56 METS   
                1:06.50   2:21.56 (1:15.06)                                        
  6 Yin, Jon W                15 TVSC-MR              2:21.06    2:21.78 METS   
                1:07.22   2:21.78 (1:14.56)                                        
  7 Ledwith, Drew R           17 GMSC-NE              2:21.22    2:23.25 METS   
                1:08.55   2:23.25 (1:14.70)                                        
  8 Miller-Radest, Brendan    16 UNCAT-NJ             2:26.06    2:24.89 METS   
  9 Yeager, Christian P       16 Unattached           2:26.37    2:25.49 METS   
 10 Reimon, Andrew            17 CAT-NJ               2:20.78    2:25.91 METS   
                1:06.76   2:25.91 (1:19.15)                                        
 11 Salcedo, Matt             15 LIAC-MR              2:30.24    2:27.72 METS   
 12 Pak, Richard              15 LIAC-MR              2:24.63    2:27.84 METS   
                1:10.13   2:27.84 (1:17.71)                                        
 13 Park, Jay S               17 LIAC-MR              2:24.68    2:27.98 METS   
 14 Ling, Kevin               16 LIAC-MR              2:38.23    2:29.23 METS   
                1:08.95   2:29.23 (1:20.28)                                        
 15 Bischoff, Kent A          16 Unattached           2:31.39    2:30.02 METS   
 16 Shanley, Jeffrey R        16 CAT-NJ               2:33.70    2:31.53 METS   
 17 Towers, Zachary D         12 LIAC-MR              2:35.35    2:32.71 JO     
                1:12.27   2:32.71 (1:20.44)                                        
 18 Simkins, Robert T         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.81    2:33.79 JO     
 19 Grant, Lenny              12 LIAC-MR              2:35.35    2:35.34 JO     
 20 Goetz, Matt J             16 Unattached           2:36.37    2:35.98 JO     
                1:08.77   2:35.98 (1:27.21)                                        
 21 Vasilyev, Ilya K          15 CAT-NJ               3:04.83    2:38.20        
                1:11.02   2:38.20 (1:27.18)                                        
 22 Penteck, Stephen          16 IA-MR                2:34.60    2:39.49        
 23 Swift, Ryan A             16 CAT-NJ               2:26.47    2:41.86        
 24 VanManen, Dylan           12 LIAC-MR              3:00.67    2:42.28        
                1:16.00   2:42.28 (1:26.28)                                        
 25 Kim, Sean Y               15 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:47.08        
                1:10.61   2:47.08 (1:36.47)                                        
 
Men Open 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:11.39  JRS
              2:13.19  JRB
              2:24.59  ZONE
              2:26.99  METS
              2:36.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deblasio, Matthew M       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.24    2:17.08 ZONE   
                1:04.45   2:17.08 (1:12.63)                                        
  2 Lennon, Michael J         16 LIAC-MR              2:16.11    2:18.03 ZONE   
                1:04.92   2:18.03 (1:13.11)                                        
  3 Heinemann, Erik L         17 LIAC-MR              2:19.64    2:18.76 ZONE   
                1:05.36   2:18.76 (1:13.40)                                        
  4 Ledwith, Drew R           17 GMSC-NE              2:25.83    2:21.36 ZONE   
                1:06.86   2:21.36 (1:14.50)                                        
  5 Middleton, William        17 BASC-MR              2:18.57    2:22.09 ZONE   
                1:04.61   2:22.09 (1:17.48)                                        
  6 Lohrer, Jesse T           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.92    2:22.15 ZONE   
                1:06.74   2:22.15 (1:15.41)                                        
  7 Vingan, Isaac             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.57    2:22.31 ZONE   
                1:07.61   2:22.31 (1:14.70)                                        
  8 Buyanov, Pavel            26 BASCU-MR             2:22.87    2:23.19 ZONE   
                1:09.14   2:23.19 (1:14.05)                                        
  9 Reimon, Andrew            17 CAT-NJ               2:20.34    2:23.50 ZONE   
                1:09.70   2:23.50 (1:13.80)                                        
 10 Derlath, Jonathan H       18 LIAC-MR              2:17.94    2:23.68 ZONE   
                1:08.20   2:23.68 (1:15.48)                                        
 11 Pisano, Jake F            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.99    2:24.04 ZONE   
                1:06.57   2:24.04 (1:17.47)                                        
 12 Parisi, Joey N            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.30    2:24.22 ZONE   
                1:07.49   2:24.22 (1:16.73)                                        
 13 Galan, Bryan              16 Unattached           2:25.62    2:24.54 ZONE   
                1:04.09   2:24.54 (1:20.45)                                        
 14 Podniesinski, Peter F     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.36    2:25.45 METS   
                1:08.43   2:25.45 (1:17.02)                                        
 15 Scott, Thomas H           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.39    2:27.30 JO     
                1:11.84   2:27.30 (1:15.46)                                        
 16 Siegel, Jared             17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.68    2:28.61 JO     
                1:09.82   2:28.61 (1:18.79)                                        
 16 Fabian, Max L             18 GMSC-NE              2:22.87    2:28.61 JO     
                1:13.92   2:28.61 (1:14.69)                                        
 18 Miller-Radest, Brendan    16 UNCAT-NJ             2:33.69    2:28.95 JO     
                1:11.46   2:28.95 (1:17.49)                                        
 19 Shanley, Jeffrey R        16 CAT-NJ               2:31.29    2:30.00 JO     
                1:09.10   2:30.00 (1:20.90)                                        
 20 Mikadze, Tony             15 CAT-NJ               2:32.24    2:30.13 JO     
                1:10.87   2:30.13 (1:19.26)                                        
 21 Kontos, Nicholas G        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.84    2:30.88 JO     
                1:11.51   2:30.88 (1:19.37)                                        
 22 Bozzi, Frank N            16 UNCAT-NJ             2:34.28    2:30.99 JO     
                1:10.54   2:30.99 (1:20.45)                                        
 23 VanManen, Ryan            15 LIAC-MR              2:32.04    2:31.13 JO     
                1:12.79   2:31.13 (1:18.34)                                        
 24 Hinds, Jonathan A         18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.97    2:31.69 JO     
                1:11.40   2:31.69 (1:20.29)                                        
 25 Meehan, Aidan M           17 BBSC-MR              2:31.51    2:32.54 JO     
                1:13.29   2:32.54 (1:19.25)                                        
 26 Simkins, Robert T         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.85    2:33.40 JO     
                1:13.98   2:33.40 (1:19.42)                                        
 27 Herzog, Adam h            18 LIAC-MR              2:31.99    2:33.54 JO     
                1:08.06   2:33.54 (1:25.48)                                        
 28 Coleman, Gregory M        15 IA-MR                2:33.15    2:33.96 JO     
                1:11.65   2:33.96 (1:22.31)                                        
 29 Sungurov, Michael         15 CAT-NJ               2:39.60    2:34.06 JO     
                1:11.19   2:34.06 (1:22.87)                                        
 30 Shi, Jeffrey L            15 CAT-NJ               2:32.50    2:34.43 JO     
                1:12.20   2:34.43 (1:22.23)                                        
 31 McVeigh, Sean P           15 LBA-MR               2:50.00    2:35.94 JO     
                1:15.74   2:35.94 (1:20.20)                                        
 32 Chu, Stanley S            15 CAT-NJ               2:40.38    2:39.11        
                1:15.18   2:39.11 (1:23.93)                                        
 33 Enoksen, Gary             15 IA-MR                2:39.42    2:39.51        
                1:17.56   2:39.51 (1:21.95)                                        
 34 O'Meara, James            15 LBA-MR               2:40.68    2:39.97        
                1:16.68   2:39.97 (1:23.29)                                        
 35 Alexander, Jacob S        15 BBSC-MR              2:44.74    2:40.54        
                1:14.83   2:40.54 (1:25.71)                                        
 36 Queiroz, Jr. M            18 CAT-NJ               2:35.78    2:40.76        
                1:09.84   2:40.76 (1:30.92)                                        
 37 Flint, Matt L             16 CAT-NJ               2:50.90    2:44.10        
                1:15.35   2:44.10 (1:28.75)                                        
 38 Sommella, Chris J         15 LIAC-MR              2:44.65    2:44.97        
                1:14.56   2:44.97 (1:30.41)                                        
 39 Jakubiak, Patrick         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.75    2:45.69        
                1:11.08   2:45.69 (1:34.61)                                        
 40 Fields, Derek K           17 BBSC-MR              3:26.32    2:45.82        
                1:19.46   2:45.82 (1:26.36)                                        
 41 Giovanniello, Michael     16 LIAC-MR              2:56.03    2:47.57        
                1:21.94   2:47.57 (1:25.63)                                        
 42 Theophilidis, Thomas G    18 BBSC-MR              2:52.45    2:50.01        
                1:22.89   2:50.01 (1:27.12)                                        
 43 Derby, Jonathan M         15 BBSC-MR              3:00.90    2:51.65        
                1:22.37   2:51.65 (1:29.28)                                        
 44 Siraj, Amir S             15 CAT-NJ               3:01.02    2:54.34        
                1:25.03   2:54.34 (1:29.31)                                        
 45 Havranek, Tom             15 IA-MR                3:15.12    2:58.53        
                1:23.19   2:58.53 (1:35.34)                                        
 46 Derby, Andrew S           16 BBSC-MR              3:22.68    3:07.37        
                1:29.18   3:07.37 (1:38.19)                                        
 
Men Open 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              4:38.99  JRS
              4:43.19  JRB
              5:07.09  ZONE
              5:21.99  METS
              5:29.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luchsinger, Thomas J      19 TVSC-MR              4:47.54    4:50.96 ZONE   
                1:04.30   2:18.50 (1:14.20)   3:44.45 (1:25.95)   4:50.96 (1:06.51)
  2 Fabian, Max L             18 GMSC-NE              4:51.10    4:52.38 ZONE   
                1:07.41   2:27.55 (1:20.14)   3:48.11 (1:20.56)   4:52.38 (1:04.27)
  3 Spinella, Nick R          17 LIAC-MR              5:11.61    5:04.26 ZONE   
                1:08.24   2:22.83 (1:14.59)   3:56.80 (1:33.97)   5:04.26 (1:07.46)
  4 Plaschka, Justin T        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:27.49    5:07.24 METS   
                1:09.13   2:29.40 (1:20.27)   3:58.74 (1:29.34)   5:07.24 (1:08.50)
  4 Scott, Thomas H           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:22.16    5:07.24 METS   
                1:09.38   2:32.05 (1:22.67)   3:56.53 (1:24.48)   5:07.24 (1:10.71)
  6 Ling, Kevin               16 LIAC-MR              5:05.94    5:08.12 METS   
                1:12.80   2:33.75 (1:20.95)   4:01.85 (1:28.10)   5:08.12 (1:06.27)
  7 Bischoff, Kent A          16 Unattached           4:54.70    5:11.50 METS   
                1:08.92   2:33.57 (1:24.65)   4:00.37 (1:26.80)   5:11.50 (1:11.13)
  8 Miller-Radest, Brendan    16 UNCAT-NJ             5:16.22    5:11.66 METS   
                1:08.24   2:32.24 (1:24.00)   4:03.54 (1:31.30)   5:11.66 (1:08.12)
  9 Podniesinski, Peter F     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:08.89    5:12.34 METS   
                1:11.38   2:31.04 (1:19.66)   4:00.80 (1:29.76)   5:12.34 (1:11.54)
 10 Shanley, Jeffrey R        16 CAT-NJ               5:14.79    5:16.70 METS   
                1:11.26   2:30.24 (1:18.98)   4:07.69 (1:37.45)   5:16.70 (1:09.01)
 11 Towers, Zachary D         12 LIAC-MR              5:40.15    5:17.31 METS   
                1:11.88   2:35.75 (1:23.87)   4:08.00 (1:32.25)   5:17.31 (1:09.31)
 12 Goetz, Matt J             16 Unattached           5:07.84    5:18.56 METS   
                1:12.57   2:34.94 (1:22.37)   4:01.71 (1:26.77)   5:18.56 (1:16.85)
 13 Yin, Jon W                15 TVSC-MR              5:12.50    5:18.78 METS   
                1:09.55   2:36.88 (1:27.33)   4:09.08 (1:32.20)   5:18.78 (1:09.70)
 14 VanManen, Ryan            15 LIAC-MR              5:35.23    5:20.59 METS   
                1:14.14   2:38.16 (1:24.02)   4:08.76 (1:30.60)   5:20.59 (1:11.83)
 15 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     14 LIAC-MR              5:19.61    5:20.61 METS   
                1:11.55   2:31.76 (1:20.21)   4:07.48 (1:35.72)   5:20.61 (1:13.13)
 16 Wang, Eric                14 LIAC-MR              5:54.55    5:25.59 JO     
                1:09.05   2:33.58 (1:24.53)   4:11.71 (1:38.13)   5:25.59 (1:13.88)
 17 Zitelny, Edan             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:07.38    5:25.63 JO     
                1:11.58   2:35.76 (1:24.18)   4:09.65 (1:33.89)   5:25.63 (1:15.98)
 18 Coleman, Gregory M        15 IA-MR                5:20.00    5:28.05 JO     
                1:11.92   2:35.61 (1:23.69)   4:14.98 (1:39.37)   5:28.05 (1:13.07)
 19 Darcy, Matthew J          14 TVSC-MR              5:31.05    5:28.90 JO     
                1:15.96   2:42.30 (1:26.34)   4:16.04 (1:33.74)   5:28.90 (1:12.86)
 20 Choi, Hajin               14 LIAC-MR              5:21.52    5:30.80        
                1:15.05   2:39.29 (1:24.24)   4:18.42 (1:39.13)   5:30.80 (1:12.38)
 21 Kim, Sean Y               15 LIAC-MR              5:22.56    5:30.88        
                1:11.68   2:36.88 (1:25.20)   4:17.05 (1:40.17)   5:30.88 (1:13.83)
 22 Hall, Delaney W           13 LIAC-MR              5:49.88    5:32.27        
                1:16.20   2:43.69 (1:27.49)   4:15.03 (1:31.34)   5:32.27 (1:17.24)
 23 Soregaroli, Thomas        15 LIAC-MR              5:54.86    5:32.86        
                1:15.75   2:40.50 (1:24.75)   4:19.86 (1:39.36)   5:32.86 (1:13.00)
 24 Khanas, Yaroslav          13 LIAC-MR              6:00.00    5:34.75        
                1:16.85   2:42.02 (1:25.17)   4:22.58 (1:40.56)   5:34.75 (1:12.17)
 25 VanManen, Dylan           12 LIAC-MR              5:51.43    5:36.11        
                1:17.89   2:43.23 (1:25.34)   4:25.80 (1:42.57)   5:36.11 (1:10.31)
 26 Wendland, Brian           13 LIAC-MR              5:45.45    5:36.12        
                1:19.56   2:43.70 (1:24.14)   4:23.40 (1:39.70)   5:36.12 (1:12.72)
 27 Giordano, Michael         14 TVSC-MR              5:30.63    5:37.17        
                1:11.76   2:40.71 (1:28.95)   4:17.33 (1:36.62)   5:37.17 (1:19.84)
 28 McHugh, Chase T           14 TVSC-MR              6:14.02    5:38.76        
                1:18.30   2:48.45 (1:30.15)   4:22.40 (1:33.95)   5:38.76 (1:16.36)
 29 Harasym, Jimmy M          15 TVSC-MR              5:42.01    5:39.05        
                1:18.44   2:44.18 (1:25.74)   4:23.74 (1:39.56)   5:39.05 (1:15.31)
 30 Brown, Nate M             13 LIAC-MR              6:00.00    5:42.13        
                1:21.73   2:51.56 (1:29.83)   4:27.18 (1:35.62)   5:42.13 (1:14.95)
 31 Chan, Brendan K           14 LIAC-MR              5:48.08    5:42.77        
                1:17.54   2:46.62 (1:29.08)   4:25.69 (1:39.07)   5:42.77 (1:17.08)
 32 Enoksen, Gary             15 IA-MR                5:59.17    5:46.83        
                1:21.54   2:49.83 (1:28.29)   4:29.23 (1:39.40)   5:46.83 (1:17.60)
 33 Hesse, Niklas A           15 TVSC-MR              6:04.74    5:47.00        
                1:17.23   2:51.92 (1:34.69)   4:29.99 (1:38.07)   5:47.00 (1:17.01)
 34 Hoffman, David J          15 TVSC-MR              5:39.08    5:47.37        
                1:20.84   2:50.42 (1:29.58)   4:32.46 (1:42.04)   5:47.37 (1:14.91)
 35 Gao, Ryan X               14 TVSC-MR              5:51.85    6:02.54        
                1:26.01   2:58.78 (1:32.77)   4:43.48 (1:44.70)   6:02.54 (1:19.06)
 36 Hildebrandt, Michael A    13 LIAC-MR              6:00.00    6:05.30        
                1:33.00   3:03.10 (1:30.10)   4:46.89 (1:43.79)   6:05.30 (1:18.41)
 
Men Open 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                       NT    1:54.08        
     1) Khanas, Yaroslav 13             2) Wendland, Brian 13             
     3) Brown, Nate M 13                4) Choi, Hajin 14                 
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       NT    1:54.68        
     1) Huang, Alec H 12                2) Grant, Lenny 12                
     3) VanManen, Dylan 12              4) Towers, Zachary D 12           
 
Men Open 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       NT    4:09.71        
     1) Grant, Lenny 12                 2) VanManen, Dylan 12             
     3) McNeary, Jeffrey L 12           4) Towers, Zachary D 12           
                1:02.10   2:06.41 (1:04.31)   3:12.35 (1:05.94)     4:09.71 (57.36)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                       NT    4:11.82        
     1) Khanas, Yaroslav 13             2) Wendland, Brian 13             
     3) Brown, Nate M 13                4) Choi, Hajin 14                 
                1:01.83   2:08.14 (1:06.31)   3:11.59 (1:03.45)   4:11.82 (1:00.23)
 
Boys Open 400 LC Meter Medley Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       NT    4:44.30        
     1) Meyers, Tyler J 11              2) Grant, Lenny 12                
     3) Towers, Zachary D 12            4) VanManen, Dylan 12             
                1:12.23   2:33.56 (1:21.33)   3:39.73 (1:06.17)   4:44.30 (1:04.57)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                       NT    4:55.33        
     1) Wendland, Brian 13              2) Hall, Delaney W 13             
     3) Choi, Hajin 14                  4) Khanas, Yaroslav 13            
                1:18.23   2:42.14 (1:23.91)   3:51.70 (1:09.56)   4:55.33 (1:03.63)