Licensed to Long Island Aquatic Club                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
       2010 MR LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitational - 5/15/2010 to 5/16/2010       
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          33.69  8&U ZONE
          37.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, MiKayla S           8 UNAT-MR                37.72      39.05        
  2 Barker, Jasmine K          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.92      40.27        
  3 Panitz, Josephine H        8 BAD-MR                 50.18      40.32        
  4 Darling, Lauren A          8 LIAC-MR                44.50      40.43        
  5 Vumbacco, Sabrina S        8 UNAT-MR                41.16      40.67        
  6 Skarren, Kaley             8 LBA-MR                 55.00      42.63        
  7 Kaufmann, Noelle E         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.46      42.64        
  8 Cohen, Danielle V          8 LIAC-MR                44.86      42.96        
  9 Ye, Camellia               8 LIAC-MR                44.50      43.50        
 10 Gregorace, Sophia R        7 LIAC-MR                47.00      44.44        
 11 Johanson, Sophie L         8 BAD-MR                 46.04      45.32        
 12 Rubenzahl, Rachel G        8 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.03      45.90        
 13 Parry, Alexa r             8 UNAT-MR                44.12      46.01        
 14 Modica, Savannah           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.20      46.24        
 15 Pikulik, Danielle A        8 HAA-MR                 53.20      46.41        
 16 Simpson, Gillian A         8 BAD-MR                 44.78      46.48        
 17 Goodstone, Zoe K           8 LIAC-MR                51.00      46.88        
 17 Pusateri, Jillian G        8 LIAC-MR                49.50      46.88        
 19 Ekstrom, Madison           8 LBA-MR               1:30.00      46.97        
 20 Maher, Mary Kate           8 LBA-MR               1:30.00      47.90        
 21 Park, Elizabeth            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.20      48.17        
 22 Eng, Lauren *              8 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.78      49.47        
 23 Piantanida, Carlotta       7 LIAC-MR                53.00      49.74        
 24 VanManen, Hannah           8 LIAC-MR                50.00      50.25        
 25 Matossian, Caroline K      8 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.02      51.24        
 26 Corridon, Delia E          8 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.88      51.71        
 27 Kirkland, Tiffany J        8 LIAC-MR                55.50      51.96        
 28 Ramon, Amy                 8 LBA-MR                 55.00      52.09        
 29 Duong, Patricia M          8 LIAC-MR                53.00      52.18        
 30 Cohen, Emily Z             7 MSC-MR                 56.49      53.18        
 31 Perry, Jada J              8 NFS-MR                 53.66      53.82        
 32 Galiatsatos, Christina     7 BBSC-MR              1:04.86      53.92        
 33 McNamara, Maggie P         8 LIAC-MR                58.00      54.70        
 34 McGowan, Sofia M           8 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.90      55.08        
 35 Hedvat, Alexis S           8 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.78      56.24        
 36 Nunez, Gabby B             7 MSC-MR               1:12.03      57.76        
 37 McAdoo, Nina S             8 MSC-MR               1:10.03      59.22        
 38 Tarsia, Angelica           8 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:01.79        
 39 Bruzzone, Daniella         8 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:01.90        
 40 Kermanshah, Deba           8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.46    1:04.26        
 41 Najafi, Niaz               8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.20    1:05.20        
 42 Rutigliano, Michaela       6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.20    1:05.89        
 43 Sacchetti, Sophia          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.20    1:06.00        
 44 Barberia, Angelina         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.20    1:06.38        
 45 Brown, Alana               7 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:07.46        
 46 French, Makayla J          7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.20    1:08.77        
 47 Levy, Victoria             6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.20    1:11.04        
 48 Quezada, Julia C           6 MSC-MR               1:29.30    1:11.75        
 -- Lewis, Caroline            6 MSC-MR               1:35.02         NS        
 -- Lyons, Lizzie              7 MSC-MR               1:13.03        SCR        
 -- Ball, Parker N             6 MSC-MR               1:10.03        SCR        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:14.39  8&U ZONE
        1:23.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, MiKayla S           8 UNAT-MR              1:25.97    1:25.28        
  2 Vumbacco, Sabrina S        8 UNAT-MR              1:32.60    1:27.91        
  3 Darling, Lauren A          8 LIAC-MR              1:34.00    1:29.73        
  4 Ye, Camellia               8 LIAC-MR              1:32.00    1:30.10        
  5 Lennon, Joanna M           8 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:30.43        
  6 Panitz, Josephine H        8 BAD-MR               1:43.25    1:31.15        
  7 Cohen, Danielle V          8 LIAC-MR              1:37.51    1:31.84        
  8 Gormley, Isabel G          8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:48.14    1:34.76        
  9 Parry, Alexa r             8 UNAT-MR              1:42.74    1:37.59        
 10 Gregorace, Sophia R        7 LIAC-MR              1:42.00    1:37.63        
 11 Hummel, Danielle F         8 HAA-MR               1:48.67    1:40.01        
 12 Skarren, Kaley             8 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:40.16        
 13 Clancy, Kiersten P         8 TVSC-MR              1:52.52    1:40.76        
 14 Pikulik, Danielle A        8 HAA-MR               1:56.15    1:40.83        
 15 Modica, Savannah           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.20    1:42.10        
 16 Rubenzahl, Rachel G        8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.20    1:42.83        
 17 Ekstrom, Madison           8 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:43.82        
 18 Lizzio, Katlyn R           8 BBSC-MR              1:52.12    1:45.83        
 19 Davis, Emma C              8 TVSC-MR              2:02.15    1:46.38        
 20 VanManen, Hannah           8 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:46.43        
 21 Pusateri, Jillian G        8 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:46.87        
 22 Park, Elizabeth            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.20    1:49.64        
 23 Duong, Patricia M          8 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:49.76        
 24 Gavigan, Riley N           7 TVSC-MR              2:05.98    1:51.79        
 25 Alper, Dani                8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.50    1:52.04        
 26 Willie, Madeline M         8 TVSC-MR              2:06.38    1:52.49        
 27 Shamailov, Alexis          8 BASC-MR              2:23.00    1:54.49        
 28 Gibson, Grace M            8 LBA-MR               3:00.00    1:56.32        
 29 Piantanida, Carlotta       7 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:56.36        
 30 Hedvat, Alexis S           8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:53.00    1:56.84        
 31 McGowan, Sofia M           8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:59.00    1:57.44        
 32 Galiatsatos, Christina     7 BBSC-MR              2:01.01    1:58.16        
 33 Maher, Mary Kate           8 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:59.07        
 34 Cohen, Emily Z             7 MSC-MR               2:15.57    1:59.48        
 35 McNamara, Maggie P         8 LIAC-MR              1:58.00    1:59.74        
 36 McAdoo, Nina S             8 MSC-MR               2:40.01    2:01.99        
 37 Perry, Jada J              8 NFS-MR               2:05.00    2:07.20        
 38 Power, Grace               8 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:09.74        
 39 Barberia, Angelina         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.20    2:13.00        
 40 Kermanshah, Deba           8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:59.00    2:13.70        
 41 Brown, Alana               7 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:17.80        
 42 Najafi, Niaz               8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.20    2:18.00        
 43 French, Makayla J          7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.20    2:20.99        
 44 Levy, Victoria             6 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.20    2:27.88        
 45 Smith, Andrea V            8 NFS-MR               2:27.79    2:28.13        
 46 Sacchetti, Sophia          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.20    2:29.48        
 -- Nunez, Gabby B             7 MSC-MR               2:56.01        SCR        
 -- Rutigliano, Michaela       6 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.20        SCR        
 -- Quezada, Julia C           6 MSC-MR               2:58.01        SCR        
 -- Ball, Parker N             6 MSC-MR               2:15.58        SCR        
 -- Lyons, Lizzie              7 MSC-MR               3:10.01        SCR        
 -- Eng, Lauren *              8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.00        SCR        
 -- Matossian, Caroline K      8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.76        SCR        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          40.09  8&U ZONE
          45.59  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, MiKayla S           8 UNAT-MR                42.19      42.43 JO     
  2 Lennon, Joanna M           8 LIAC-MR                56.00      45.60        
  3 Ye, Camellia               8 LIAC-MR                49.00      45.81        
  4 Vumbacco, Sabrina S        8 UNAT-MR                46.53      46.20        
  5 Panitz, Josephine H        8 BAD-MR                 58.46      47.95        
  6 Cohen, Danielle V          8 LIAC-MR                54.13      49.83        
  7 Darling, Lauren A          8 LIAC-MR                56.00      50.15        
  8 Skarren, Kaley             8 LBA-MR               1:00.00      50.23        
  9 Modica, Savannah           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.20      50.56        
 10 Gregorace, Sophia R        7 LIAC-MR                52.50      50.57        
 11 Duong, Patricia M          8 LIAC-MR                55.00      50.89        
 12 Pusateri, Jillian G        8 LIAC-MR                54.50      51.72        
 13 Gormley, Isabel G          8 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.61      51.99        
 14 Parry, Alexa r             8 UNAT-MR                53.42      52.30        
 15 Gibson, Grace M            8 LBA-MR               1:30.00      52.64        
 16 Clancy, Kiersten P         8 TVSC-MR              1:02.54      52.75        
 17 Park, Elizabeth            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.20      53.91        
 18 Willie, Madeline M         8 TVSC-MR              1:00.22      54.31        
 19 Lizzio, Katlyn R           8 BBSC-MR                55.99      54.55        
 20 Pikulik, Danielle A        8 HAA-MR               1:07.60      55.20        
 21 Ekstrom, Madison           8 LBA-MR               1:30.00      55.98        
 22 VanManen, Hannah           8 LIAC-MR                57.00      56.11        
 23 Gavigan, Riley N           7 TVSC-MR              1:02.58      56.51        
 24 McNamara, Maggie P         8 LIAC-MR                57.00      57.79        
 25 Piantanida, Carlotta       7 LIAC-MR                59.00      57.83        
 26 Shamailov, Alexis          8 BASC-MR              1:08.00      57.93        
 27 Davis, Emma C              8 TVSC-MR              1:05.24      57.96        
 28 Hedvat, Alexis S           8 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.04      58.95        
 29 Power, Grace               8 LBA-MR               1:30.00      59.53        
 30 Maher, Mary Kate           8 LBA-MR               1:30.00      59.79        
 31 Hummel, Danielle F         8 HAA-MR                 57.33      59.92        
 32 Cohen, Emily Z             7 MSC-MR               1:08.67    1:00.02        
 33 Alper, Dani                8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.90    1:00.53        
 34 Galiatsatos, Christina     7 BBSC-MR              1:16.51    1:00.54        
 35 Sacchetti, Sophia          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.20    1:01.39        
 36 McGowan, Sofia M           8 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.45    1:02.21        
 37 Kermanshah, Deba           8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.73    1:02.78        
 38 Perry, Jada J              8 NFS-MR                 58.36    1:05.07        
 39 Brown, Alana               7 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:06.25        
 40 Barberia, Angelina         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.20    1:07.03        
 41 McAdoo, Nina S             8 MSC-MR               1:06.02    1:09.48        
 42 Levy, Victoria             6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.20    1:10.63        
 43 Najafi, Niaz               8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.20    1:13.79        
 44 Smith, Andrea V            8 NFS-MR               1:10.16    1:17.82        
 45 French, Makayla J          7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.20    1:17.84        
 46 Lewis, Caroline            6 MSC-MR               1:45.01    1:32.10        
 -- Quezada, Julia C           6 MSC-MR               1:23.77        SCR        
 -- Rutigliano, Michaela       6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.20        SCR        
 -- Lyons, Lizzie              7 MSC-MR               1:30.01        SCR        
 -- Ball, Parker N             6 MSC-MR               1:11.01        SCR        
 -- Matossian, Caroline K      8 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.73        SCR        
 -- Kavanagh, Anna             8 LBA-MR               1:16.78        SCR        
 -- Eng, Lauren *              8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.55        SCR        
 -- Nunez, Gabby B             7 MSC-MR               1:10.02        SCR        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          45.59  8&U ZONE
          51.49  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lennon, Joanna M           8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      52.81        
  2 Lizzio, Katlyn R           8 BBSC-MR                57.85      54.63        
  3 Gregorace, Sophia R        7 LIAC-MR                56.00      55.00        
  4 Ye, Camellia               8 LIAC-MR                59.00      55.14        
  5 Park, Elizabeth            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.20      55.15        
  6 VanManen, Hannah           8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      56.41        
  7 Vumbacco, Sabrina S        8 UNAT-MR                55.41      56.96        
  8 Klein, MiKayla S           8 UNAT-MR                59.31      57.24        
  9 Panitz, Josephine H        8 BAD-MR               1:11.65      58.19        
 10 Duong, Patricia M          8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      58.23        
 11 Darling, Lauren A          8 LIAC-MR                57.00      58.34        
 12 Cohen, Danielle V          8 LIAC-MR                59.61      58.40        
 13 Pusateri, Jillian G        8 LIAC-MR              1:02.00      59.22        
 14 Parry, Alexa r             8 UNAT-MR                55.04      59.60        
 15 Rubenzahl, Rachel G        8 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.25    1:00.45        
 16 Pikulik, Danielle A        8 HAA-MR               1:06.87    1:00.64        
 17 Gormley, Isabel G          8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.54    1:02.05        
 18 McGowan, Sofia M           8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.22    1:03.28        
 19 Modica, Savannah           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.20    1:03.55        
 20 Perry, Jada J              8 NFS-MR               1:08.00    1:03.79        
 21 Shamailov, Alexis          8 BASC-MR              1:16.00    1:04.29        
 22 Piantanida, Carlotta       7 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:06.24        
 23 Hedvat, Alexis S           8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.16    1:07.19        
 24 Clancy, Kiersten P         8 TVSC-MR              1:06.58    1:07.48        
 25 Maher, Mary Kate           8 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:08.06        
 26 Gavigan, Riley N           7 TVSC-MR              1:08.77    1:08.62        
 27 Willie, Madeline M         8 TVSC-MR              1:05.83    1:09.77        
 28 Gibson, Grace M            8 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:09.79        
 29 Davis, Emma C              8 TVSC-MR              1:10.25    1:11.00        
 30 Cohen, Emily Z             7 MSC-MR               1:06.60    1:11.92        
 31 McNamara, Maggie P         8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:15.01        
 32 Ekstrom, Madison           8 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:15.42        
 33 McAdoo, Nina S             8 MSC-MR               1:19.03    1:15.89        
 34 Power, Grace               8 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:18.49        
 35 Levy, Victoria             6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.20    1:19.12        
 36 Alper, Dani                8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.95    1:20.39        
 37 Barberia, Angelina         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.20    1:20.43        
 38 Galiatsatos, Christina     7 BBSC-MR              1:25.45    1:29.97        
 -- Sacchetti, Sophia          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.20         DQ        
 -- French, Makayla J          7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.20         DQ        
 -- Najafi, Niaz               8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.20         DQ        
 -- Kermanshah, Deba           8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.00         DQ        
 -- Rutigliano, Michaela       6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.20        SCR        
 -- Nunez, Gabby B             7 MSC-MR               1:29.03        SCR        
 -- Lyons, Lizzie              7 MSC-MR               2:15.02        SCR        
 -- Kavanagh, Anna             8 LBA-MR               1:15.00        SCR        
 -- Ball, Parker N             6 MSC-MR               1:13.02        SCR        
 -- Matossian, Caroline K      8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.50        SCR        
 -- Eng, Lauren *              8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.39        SCR        
 -- Quezada, Julia C           6 MSC-MR               1:45.02        SCR        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          37.49  8&U ZONE
          45.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barker, Jasmine K          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.46      42.55 JO     
  2 Klein, MiKayla S           8 UNAT-MR                42.35      43.25 JO     
  3 Vumbacco, Sabrina S        8 UNAT-MR                42.99      44.34 JO     
  4 Gregorace, Sophia R        7 LIAC-MR                50.00      46.50        
  5 Kaufmann, Noelle E         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.78      48.61        
  6 Cohen, Danielle V          8 LIAC-MR                53.55      49.01        
  7 Parry, Alexa r             8 UNAT-MR                53.32      49.58        
  8 Ye, Camellia               8 LIAC-MR                50.00      49.98        
  9 Modica, Savannah           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.20      50.71        
 10 Panitz, Josephine H        8 BAD-MR                 58.46      51.32        
 11 Rubenzahl, Rachel G        8 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.69      52.11        
 12 VanManen, Hannah           8 LIAC-MR                57.00      54.26        
 13 Goodstone, Zoe K           8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      54.28        
 14 Darling, Lauren A          8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      55.17        
 15 Corridon, Delia E          8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.08      56.18        
 16 Simpson, Gillian A         8 BAD-MR               1:00.98      56.46        
 17 Pikulik, Danielle A        8 HAA-MR               1:06.16      58.18        
 18 Eng, Lauren *              8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.00      58.76        
 19 Piantanida, Carlotta       7 LIAC-MR              1:09.00    1:01.65        
 20 Cohen, Emily Z             7 MSC-MR               1:14.01    1:01.82        
 21 Ekstrom, Madison           8 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:03.00        
 22 Pusateri, Jillian G        8 LIAC-MR              1:01.00    1:03.20        
 23 Matossian, Caroline K      8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.89    1:03.63        
 24 Maher, Mary Kate           8 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:03.94        
 25 Duong, Patricia M          8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:05.81        
 26 Nunez, Gabby B             7 MSC-MR               1:30.01    1:05.90        
 27 McGowan, Sofia M           8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.02    1:07.02        
 28 Ramon, Amy                 8 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:09.19        
 29 Kirkland, Tiffany J        8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:09.53        
 30 Hedvat, Alexis S           8 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.00    1:10.12        
 31 McNamara, Maggie P         8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:11.10        
 32 Perry, Jada J              8 NFS-MR               1:08.00    1:13.57        
 33 McAdoo, Nina S             8 MSC-MR               1:15.01    1:13.98        
 34 Tarsia, Angelica           8 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:15.91        
 35 Kermanshah, Deba           8 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.00    1:18.90        
 36 Galiatsatos, Christina     7 BBSC-MR              1:14.52    1:23.47        
 37 Bruzzone, Daniella         8 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:31.15        
 -- Ball, Parker N             6 MSC-MR               1:34.01        SCR        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          33.69  9-10 ZONE
          37.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Longo, Caroline           10 LBA-MR                 34.96      33.00 ZONE   
  2 Panitz, Georgia A         10 BAD-MR                 35.00      33.59 ZONE   
  3 Eguchi, Nadia N           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.07      33.74 JO     
  4 Li, Sandra                10 LIAC-MR                37.00      33.76 JO     
  5 Maloney, Wynn M           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.72      34.81 JO     
  6 Kuenzler, Rachel          10 TSUN-MR                36.90      35.29 JO     
  7 Irwin, Amanda P           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.59      35.43 JO     
  8 Truter, Samantha N        10 NFS-MR                 36.50      35.50 JO     
  9 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  10 LIAC-MR                42.08      36.14 JO     
 10 Zaslaw, Katie S           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.01      36.47 JO     
 11 Cohen, Jessica Z          10 MSC-MR                 39.61      36.75 JO     
 11 Weissman, Emily T         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.80      36.75 JO     
 13 Townsend, Nicole K        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.75      36.83 JO     
 14 Schiffman, Amara R        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.47      36.86 JO     
 15 Zerouali, Saida T          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.50      37.14 JO     
 16 Bonneville, Alyssa N      10 TVSC-MR                39.00      37.31 JO     
 17 Mejia, Brianna            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.80      37.86 JO     
 18 Zloklikovits, Kristina    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.89      38.07        
 19 Gallego, Samantha E       10 LIAC-MR                43.01      38.14        
 20 Farino, Taylor E          10 MSC-MR                 41.33      38.16        
 21 Allen, Peri E             10 HAA-MR                 41.58      38.55        
 22 Adams, Hayley N           10 TVSC-MR                40.16      38.81        
 23 Giunta, Natalia L         10 TVSC-MR                42.16      39.29        
 24 Duong, Kathleen M         10 LIAC-MR                47.34      39.67        
 25 Garofolo, Juliette M      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.00      39.68        
 26 Vumbacco, Sarah           10 UNAT-MR                39.71      39.72        
 27 Heaney, Cara G             9 LIAC-MR                44.89      39.84        
 28 Ladd, Carys P             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.60      39.87        
 29 Posen, Adena N             9 LIAC-MR                43.00      39.94        
 30 Bush, Alexis J            10 LIAC-MR                45.45      40.05        
 31 Davi, Julia G             10 HAA-MR                 44.72      40.14        
 32 Guglielmo, Jessica        10 LIAC-MR                46.00      40.15        
 33 McNulty, Joanna M          9 LIAC-MR                44.07      40.36        
 34 Townsend, Dayna P          9 NFS-MR                 42.46      40.51        
 35 Burns, Julia               9 LBA-MR                 48.03      40.61        
 36 Vitale, Serafina           9 LBA-MR                 44.72      41.12        
 37 Washington, Michelle G    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.60      41.40        
 38 Scharf, Baylee            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.20      41.49        
 39 Castiglione, Emma M        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.88      41.56        
 40 Lindenman, Gabrielle R    10 LIAC-MR                45.00      41.65        
 40 Gabinoff, Katherine       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.20      41.65        
 40 Friedman, Melissa A       10 HAA-MR                 43.17      41.65        
 43 Tonna, Carolann           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.20      41.88        
 44 Bennett, Martha           10 LBA-MR                 42.00      42.17        
 45 Bryce, Jane               10 UNAT-MR                45.08      42.71        
 46 Hunt, Abigail J            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.44      43.11        
 47 Spallone, Carly N         10 LIAC-MR                46.00      43.21        
 48 Duffe, Michelle           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.20      43.31        
 49 Harrington, Danielle S     9 BAD-MR                 44.99      43.86        
 50 Antoniuk, Sandra m        10 LIAC-MR                52.00      44.05        
 51 Petersson, Kirsten A       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.21      44.11        
 52 Waller, Brooke             9 LBA-MR                 50.08      44.32        
 53 Lauria, Melissa N         10 HAA-MR               1:25.99      44.43        
 54 Umansky, Alexandra        10 BASC-MR                58.00      44.53        
 55 Renz, Machara              9 LBA-MR                 50.00      44.86        
 56 Burns, Emily              10 LBA-MR                 50.98      45.95        
 57 Martinez, Marisa C        10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      46.23        
 58 Ogden, Coco B              9 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.01      46.33        
 59 Bolster, Nora F            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.95      46.50        
 60 Patel, Nisha V             9 LIAC-MR                52.00      46.56        
 61 D'Andrea, Gabriella        9 LBA-MR                 52.99      46.82        
 62 Varone, Nicole            10 HAA-MR               1:15.99      46.97        
 63 Siegel, Molly E            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.00      46.98        
 64 DePalma, Mikaylie          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.20      47.14        
 65 Hennessy, Emily P          9 HAA-MR                 55.99      47.17        
 66 Sheinberg, Faith           9 LBA-MR                 56.35      47.39        
 67 Kermanshah, Donna F       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.00      47.81        
 68 Techera, Lucia            10 LBA-MR                 58.25      47.83        
 69 Derby, Daniella N         10 BBSC-MR                55.56      47.85        
 70 Siegel, Carly              9 LBA-MR                 53.54      47.94        
 71 Kilgallen, Kristen        10 LIAC-MR                47.85      48.94        
 72 Howard, D'Asia S           9 NFS-MR                 44.74      48.99        
 73 Fitzgerald, Erin G         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.20      49.08        
 74 Carpenter, Paige           9 LBA-MR                 56.00      49.10        
 75 Tesser, Hayley R          10 LIAC-MR                53.00      49.23        
 76 Ebert, Meghan              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.20      49.64        
 77 Silverman, Danielle N     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.20      50.46        
 78 Batista, Alyscia           9 LBA-MR               1:20.00      50.54        
 79 Kyin, Leadora A           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.39      51.09        
 80 Pinezich, Emma            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.20      51.30        
 80 Dominger, Alexa N          9 HAA-MR                 48.22      51.30        
 82 Slattery, Taryn C          9 LIAC-MR                56.00      52.60        
 83 Friedman, Valerie R       10 HAA-MR                 56.00      53.47        
 84 Kontos, Kristina           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.20      54.96        
 85 Briger, Emma L             9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.27      55.62        
 86 Ciuffetellil, Madison P    9 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.20      56.94        
 87 Brady, Marrissa C          9 HAA-MR                 55.99      56.98        
 88 Giovanniello, Kirsten M    9 LIAC-MR                59.00      59.15        
 89 Gallo, Julianne            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.20    1:08.30        
 -- Guida, Emily L            10 BBSC-MR                39.76         NS        
 -- Lachman, Margaret         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.87         NS        
 -- Pena, Desiree             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.80         NS        
 -- Levin, Emma               10 LBA-MR                 41.70        SCR        
 -- Daleo, Julia R             9 HAA-MR                 46.06        SCR        
 -- Ionescu, Frederika D       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.36        SCR        
 -- Bugniazet, Molly A         9 BAD-MR                 40.03        SCR        
 -- Simkins, Hallie C          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.96        SCR        
 -- Tang, Emily                9 MSC-MR                 49.00        SCR        
 -- Warner, Breanna A          9 NFS-MR                 45.79        SCR        
 -- Fok, Lilian               10 BASC-MR                59.00        SCR        
 -- Sukhov, Kamila             9 LIAC-MR                55.00        SCR        
 -- Mei, Emily S              10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.52        SCR        
 -- Kaplan, Sarah J           10 LIAC-MR                44.50        SCR        
 -- Krug, Olivia A            10 MSC-MR                 39.91        SCR        
 -- Baldwin, Elena M           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.95        SCR        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:14.39  9-10 ZONE
        1:23.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eguchi, Nadia N           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.25    1:10.11 ZONE   
  2 Longo, Caroline           10 LBA-MR               1:17.30    1:10.77 ZONE   
  3 Li, Sandra                10 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:14.06 ZONE   
  4 Ye, Alice                  9 LIAC-MR              1:16.14    1:14.61 JO     
  5 Panitz, Georgia A         10 BAD-MR               1:20.00    1:14.99 JO     
  6 Zerouali, Saida T          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.98    1:16.02 JO     
  7 Meyers, Katherine         10 LIAC-MR              1:19.00    1:16.03 JO     
  8 Maloney, Wynn M           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.66    1:16.27 JO     
  9 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    10 LIAC-MR              1:29.22    1:16.59 JO     
 10 Harrington, Brooke        10 LBA-MR               1:21.03    1:16.69 JO     
 11 Chase, Samantha           10 LBA-MR               1:26.48    1:17.39 JO     
 12 Cohen, Jessica Z          10 MSC-MR               1:28.47    1:18.01 JO     
 13 Corcoran, Annabelle G     10 LIAC-MR              1:19.92    1:18.05 JO     
 14 Truter, Samantha N        10 NFS-MR               1:21.70    1:18.42 JO     
 15 Liang, Emily              10 LIAC-MR              1:36.45    1:19.62 JO     
 16 DiTolla, Rachel L         10 TVSC-MR              1:42.45    1:20.50 JO     
 17 Solis, Gabriela           10 LBA-MR               1:40.30    1:20.76 JO     
 18 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  10 LIAC-MR              1:27.60    1:20.84 JO     
 19 Garvey, Olivia A          10 LIAC-MR              1:29.97    1:21.01 JO     
 20 McNeary, Claire           10 LIAC-MR              1:49.26    1:21.02 JO     
 21 Mejia, Brianna            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.90    1:21.15 JO     
 22 Lara, Tiffany             10 BASC-MR              1:24.03    1:21.22 JO     
 23 Zloklikovits, Kristina    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.52    1:21.73 JO     
 24 Stevens, Jenna            10 LBA-MR               1:40.00    1:21.76 JO     
 25 Abdelrahman, Rawan        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.54    1:23.42 JO     
 26 Gallego, Samantha E       10 LIAC-MR              1:34.94    1:23.64 JO     
 27 McNulty, Joanna M          9 LIAC-MR              1:37.31    1:24.05        
 28 Reynolds, Kerryann M       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.90    1:24.16        
 29 Farino, Taylor E          10 MSC-MR               1:36.33    1:24.89        
 30 Pena, Desiree             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.59    1:25.55        
 31 Guida, Emily L            10 BBSC-MR              1:28.69    1:25.56        
 32 Bush, Alexis J            10 LIAC-MR              1:35.84    1:26.15        
 33 Vumbacco, Sarah           10 UNAT-MR              1:28.63    1:26.46        
 34 Souza, Monique             9 BBSC-MR              1:31.21    1:26.82        
 35 Simkins, Hallie C          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.98    1:27.19        
 36 Ladd, Carys P             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.76    1:27.52        
 37 Heaney, Cara G             9 LIAC-MR              1:40.73    1:27.87        
 38 Ostrander, Bethany J      10 TVSC-MR              2:23.00    1:28.52        
 39 Yuen, Kalie               10 LIAC-MR              1:42.56    1:29.33        
 40 LaRue, Jessie A            9 MSC-MR               1:35.36    1:29.49        
 41 Posen, Adena N             9 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:29.94        
 42 Lachman, Margaret         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.51    1:30.26        
 43 Falletta, Arianna          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.90    1:30.33        
 44 Townsend, Dayna P          9 NFS-MR               1:33.12    1:30.77        
 45 Scharf, Baylee            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.20    1:30.90        
 46 Mercaldo, Kathryn E        9 BBSC-MR              1:56.85    1:31.24        
 47 Gallagher, Liz p          10 HAA-MR               1:41.16    1:31.57        
 48 Vitale, Serafina           9 LBA-MR               1:47.75    1:33.02        
 49 Neglia, Allegra            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.20    1:33.15        
 50 Tonna, Carolann           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.20    1:33.46        
 51 Lynch, Deirdre M           9 TVSC-MR              1:56.24    1:33.62        
 52 Hunt, Abigail J            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.64    1:33.99        
 53 Duffe, Michelle           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.20    1:34.58        
 54 Burns, Julia               9 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:35.30        
 55 Friedman, Melissa A       10 HAA-MR               1:38.47    1:35.81        
 56 Bennett, Martha           10 LBA-MR               1:40.00    1:36.23        
 57 Miao, Wenny               10 HAA-MR               1:55.99    1:36.29        
 58 Kavanagh, Ellie           10 LBA-MR               2:02.35    1:36.89        
 59 Tang, Emily                9 MSC-MR               1:56.02    1:37.49        
 60 Dominger, Alexa N          9 HAA-MR               1:49.97    1:37.54        
 61 Gabinoff, Katherine       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.20    1:37.77        
 62 Kilgallen, Kristen        10 LIAC-MR              1:45.04    1:37.88        
 63 Fagan, Meredith            9 LBA-MR               1:58.18    1:37.95        
 64 Harrington, Danielle S     9 BAD-MR               1:39.24    1:38.37        
 65 Bogdanski, Victoria H      9 TVSC-MR              2:01.25    1:38.45        
 66 Antoniuk, Sandra m        10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:38.65        
 67 Dieterich, Leia P         10 TVSC-MR              1:45.68    1:38.92        
 68 Spallone, Carly N         10 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:38.98        
 69 Kaspar, Allie N            9 TVSC-MR              2:02.58    1:39.26        
 70 Waller, Brooke             9 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:39.29        
 71 Warner, Breanna A          9 NFS-MR               1:45.75    1:39.62        
 72 Burns, Emily              10 LBA-MR               1:59.87    1:39.67        
 73 Umansky, Alexandra        10 BASC-MR              2:10.00    1:40.41        
 74 Bolster, Nora F            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.81    1:41.37        
 75 Ainapudi, Visesha          9 HAA-MR               2:12.99    1:43.27        
 76 Romero, Rosalinda X        9 TVSC-MR              1:49.58    1:43.67        
 77 Howard, D'Asia S           9 NFS-MR               1:48.18    1:43.81        
 78 Carr, Ciara                9 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:44.52        
 79 French, Isabelle           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.20    1:44.93        
 80 Silverman, Danielle N     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.20    1:45.05        
 81 Patel, Nisha V             9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:45.81        
 82 Carpenter, Paige           9 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:47.12        
 83 Kermanshah, Donna F       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.33    1:47.16        
 84 Derby, Daniella N         10 BBSC-MR              2:04.57    1:47.59        
 85 Friedman, Valerie R       10 HAA-MR               2:02.85    1:49.14        
 86 Holden, Victoria A        10 TVSC-MR              2:05.68    1:49.93        
 87 Siegel, Carly              9 LBA-MR               2:01.64    1:50.03        
 88 Kontos, Kristina           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.20    1:50.94        
 89 Techera, Lucia            10 LBA-MR               2:09.72    1:51.69        
 90 Ebert, Meghan              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.20    1:52.13        
 91 Sargios, Justina T         9 MSC-MR               1:47.94    1:52.89        
 92 Dolan, Grace E            10 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:53.50        
 93 Dolan, Caroline            9 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:53.53        
 94 Martinez, Marisa C        10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:54.73        
 95 Wertheim, Ally H          10 TVSC-MR              2:02.54    1:55.58        
 96 Iamele, Brittany L        10 TVSC-MR              1:59.87    1:57.04        
 97 Ralph, Katie               9 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:57.19        
 98 Planken, Nicole            9 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:59.02        
 99 Slattery, Taryn C          9 LIAC-MR              2:06.00    2:02.20        
100 Ciuffetellil, Madison P    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.20    2:04.34        
101 Giovanniello, Kirsten M    9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    2:04.52        
102 Fleckenstein, Alexandra    9 TVSC-MR              2:02.14    2:06.26        
103 Fitzgerald, Erin G         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.20    2:33.79        
104 Gallo, Julianne            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.20    2:37.49        
 -- Briger, Emma L             9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.18         DQ        
      False start
 -- Krug, Olivia A            10 MSC-MR               1:28.49        SCR        
 -- Ackerman, Hadley Chang    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.67        SCR        
 -- Bannon, Dylan              9 LBA-MR               1:55.00        SCR        
 -- Lindenman, Gabrielle R    10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00        SCR        
 -- Levin, Emma               10 LBA-MR               1:37.96        SCR        
 -- Sukhov, Kamila             9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00        SCR        
 -- Kaplan, Sarah J           10 LIAC-MR              1:45.50        SCR        
 -- Ionescu, Frederika D       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.20        SCR        
 -- Pinezich, Emma            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.20        SCR        
 -- Kyin, Leadora A           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.01        SCR        
 -- Irwin, Amanda P           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.81        SCR        
 -- Bugniazet, Molly A         9 BAD-MR               1:31.57        SCR        
 -- Mei, Emily S              10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.48        SCR        
 -- Baldwin, Elena M           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.00        SCR        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          40.09  9-10 ZONE
          45.59  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Longo, Caroline           10 LBA-MR                 40.82      38.42 ZONE   
  2 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    10 LIAC-MR                43.36      39.71 ZONE   
  3 Li, Sandra                10 LIAC-MR                42.00      39.75 ZONE   
  4 Ye, Alice                  9 LIAC-MR                40.99      41.08 JO     
  5 Corcoran, Annabelle G     10 LIAC-MR                40.36      41.12 JO     
  6 Kuenzler, Rachel          10 TSUN-MR                39.90      41.60 JO     
  7 Zerouali, Saida T          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.04      42.90 JO     
  8 Chase, Samantha           10 LBA-MR                 48.53      43.26 JO     
  9 Solis, Gabriela           10 LBA-MR                 56.79      43.32 JO     
 10 Mejia, Brianna            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.90      43.74 JO     
 11 Zloklikovits, Kristina    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.60      43.88 JO     
 12 Harrington, Brooke        10 LBA-MR                 44.89      43.89 JO     
 13 Gallagher, Liz p          10 HAA-MR                 51.29      44.06 JO     
 14 DiTolla, Rachel L         10 TVSC-MR                55.87      44.35 JO     
 15 Vumbacco, Sarah           10 UNAT-MR                44.70      44.60 JO     
 16 Lara, Tiffany             10 BASC-MR                49.74      44.65 JO     
 17 Hunt, Abigail J            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.17      44.76 JO     
 18 Garvey, Olivia A          10 LIAC-MR                47.23      44.81 JO     
 19 Plansker, Olivia M        10 LIAC-MR                48.57      45.06 JO     
 20 Ostrander, Bethany J      10 TVSC-MR                53.25      45.19 JO     
 21 Duong, Kathleen M         10 LIAC-MR                51.90      45.39 JO     
 22 Abdelrahman, Rawan        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.42      45.42 JO     
 23 Scharf, Baylee            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.20      45.83        
 24 Maloney, Wynn M           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.65      45.96        
 25 Duffe, Michelle           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.20      45.97        
 26 Guida, Emily L            10 BBSC-MR                47.50      46.73        
 27 Truter, Samantha N        10 NFS-MR                 46.28      46.76        
 28 Posen, Adena N             9 LIAC-MR                50.00      46.92        
 29 Bush, Alexis J            10 LIAC-MR                48.00      46.97        
 30 Heaney, Cara G             9 LIAC-MR                57.05      47.12        
 31 Reynolds, Kerryann M       9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.78      47.20        
 32 Pena, Desiree             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.69      47.23        
 33 Stevens, Jenna            10 LBA-MR               1:00.05      47.28        
 33 Falletta, Arianna          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.95      47.28        
 35 Neglia, Allegra            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.20      47.31        
 36 Ladd, Carys P             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.35      47.64        
 37 Dominger, Alexa N          9 HAA-MR                 53.21      47.75        
 38 Farino, Taylor E          10 MSC-MR                 52.33      47.80        
 39 Bennett, Martha           10 LBA-MR                 50.00      48.08        
 40 Souza, Monique             9 BBSC-MR                49.36      48.80        
 41 DePhillips, Michaela C     9 LIAC-MR                54.79      48.84        
 42 Gabinoff, Katherine       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.20      48.86        
 43 Townsend, Dayna P          9 NFS-MR                 49.11      48.91        
 44 Simkins, Hallie C          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.90      48.97        
 45 Tang, Emily                9 MSC-MR               1:01.83      49.61        
 46 Vitale, Serafina           9 LBA-MR                 58.29      49.73        
 47 Patel, Nisha V             9 LIAC-MR                55.00      50.30        
 48 Lachman, Margaret         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.71      50.45        
 49 Sorokko, Michelle          9 LIAC-MR                55.00      50.68        
 50 Waller, Brooke             9 LBA-MR                 57.14      50.74        
 51 Romero, Rosalinda X        9 TVSC-MR                55.62      50.75        
 52 Lynch, Deirdre M           9 TVSC-MR                51.28      50.76        
 53 Harrington, Danielle S     9 BAD-MR                 53.75      51.32        
 54 Miao, Wenny               10 HAA-MR                 55.99      51.70        
 55 Silverman, Danielle N     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.20      51.74        
 56 Spallone, Carly N         10 LIAC-MR                56.00      52.69        
 57 Dieterich, Leia P         10 TVSC-MR                56.98      53.07        
 58 Ebert, Meghan              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.20      53.38        
 59 Kavanagh, Ellie           10 LBA-MR               1:04.32      53.55        
 60 Burns, Julia               9 LBA-MR                 54.76      53.69        
 61 Mercaldo, Kathryn E        9 BBSC-MR                59.49      53.81        
 61 Burns, Emily              10 LBA-MR                 59.40      53.81        
 63 Holden, Victoria A        10 TVSC-MR                59.87      54.08        
 64 Umansky, Alexandra        10 BASC-MR                59.00      54.16        
 65 Kermanshah, Donna F       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.00      54.47        
 66 French, Isabelle           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.20      54.58        
 67 Martinez, Marisa C        10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      54.64        
 68 Bolster, Nora F            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.56      54.79        
 69 Carr, Ciara                9 LBA-MR                 55.00      55.52        
 70 Kaspar, Allie N            9 TVSC-MR              1:01.25      55.91        
 71 Ainapudi, Visesha          9 HAA-MR                 55.99      56.19        
 72 Kilgallen, Kristen        10 LIAC-MR                56.54      56.56        
 73 Tonna, Carolann           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.20      56.82        
 74 Briger, Emma L             9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.75      56.88        
 75 Wertheim, Ally H          10 TVSC-MR              1:01.02      57.56        
 76 Fleckenstein, Alexandra    9 TVSC-MR              1:02.54      57.59        
 77 Bogdanski, Victoria H      9 TVSC-MR                59.87      58.05        
 78 Carpenter, Paige           9 LBA-MR               1:00.70      58.27        
 79 Warner, Breanna A          9 NFS-MR                 54.76      59.20        
 80 Kontos, Kristina           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.20      59.62        
 81 Derby, Daniella N         10 BBSC-MR              1:02.46    1:00.45        
 82 Antoniuk, Sandra m        10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:00.54        
 83 Planken, Nicole            9 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:01.08        
 84 Siegel, Carly              9 LBA-MR               1:08.60    1:01.48        
 85 Giovanniello, Kirsten M    9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:02.21        
 86 Ralph, Katie               9 LBA-MR               1:10.00    1:02.50        
 87 Dolan, Caroline            9 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:02.90        
 88 Howard, D'Asia S           9 NFS-MR               1:02.93    1:02.94        
 89 Fitzgerald, Erin G         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.20    1:03.13        
 90 Iamele, Brittany L        10 TVSC-MR                56.58    1:03.87        
 91 Slattery, Taryn C          9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:04.33        
 92 Ciuffetellil, Madison P    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.20    1:05.94        
 93 Friedman, Valerie R       10 HAA-MR               1:12.58    1:06.03        
 94 Gallo, Julianne            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.20    1:12.01        
 -- Kaplan, Sarah J           10 LIAC-MR                58.50        SCR        
 -- Bannon, Dylan              9 LBA-MR                 55.00        SCR        
 -- Lindenman, Gabrielle R    10 LIAC-MR                55.00        SCR        
 -- McCabe, Danielle          10 HAA-MR               1:15.99        SCR        
 -- Levin, Emma               10 LBA-MR                 50.14        SCR        
 -- Ionescu, Frederika D       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.12        SCR        
 -- Baldwin, Elena M           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.00        SCR        
 -- Kyin, Leadora A           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.39        SCR        
 -- Bugniazet, Molly A         9 BAD-MR                 47.75        SCR        
 -- Ackerman, Hadley Chang    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.08        SCR        
 -- Sukhov, Kamila             9 LIAC-MR                57.00        SCR        
 -- Pinezich, Emma            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.20        SCR        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          45.59  9-10 ZONE
          51.49  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    10 LIAC-MR                47.20      43.21 ZONE   
  2 Eguchi, Nadia N           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.99      44.10 ZONE   
  3 Meyers, Katherine         10 LIAC-MR                44.56      44.76 ZONE   
  4 Panitz, Georgia A         10 BAD-MR                 45.23      44.91 ZONE   
  5 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  10 LIAC-MR                51.32      46.39 JO     
  6 Nakkab, Renee D           10 LIAC-MR                46.30      46.54 JO     
  7 Duong, Kathleen M         10 LIAC-MR                50.48      46.97 JO     
  8 Gallego, Samantha E       10 LIAC-MR                53.91      48.32 JO     
  9 Kuenzler, Rachel          10 TSUN-MR                48.90      48.45 JO     
 10 Liang, Emily              10 LIAC-MR                56.53      48.72 JO     
 11 McNeary, Claire           10 LIAC-MR              1:01.38      49.28 JO     
 12 Abdelrahman, Rawan        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.75      49.37 JO     
 13 Lara, Tiffany             10 BASC-MR                50.00      49.38 JO     
 14 Falletta, Arianna          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.90      49.94 JO     
 15 Lachman, Margaret         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.46      50.06 JO     
 16 Solis, Gabriela           10 LBA-MR                 58.25      51.11 JO     
 17 Sorokko, Michelle          9 LIAC-MR                53.00      51.28 JO     
 18 DePhillips, Michaela C     9 LIAC-MR                59.56      51.71        
 19 Duffe, Michelle           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.20      52.01        
 20 Yuen, Kalie               10 LIAC-MR              1:04.95      52.03        
 21 Townsend, Dayna P          9 NFS-MR                 54.46      52.04        
 22 McNulty, Joanna M          9 LIAC-MR                56.08      52.38        
 23 Posen, Adena N             9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      52.45        
 24 Miao, Wenny               10 HAA-MR                 55.99      52.55        
 25 Simkins, Hallie C          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.98      53.29        
 26 Gallagher, Liz p          10 HAA-MR                 55.99      53.79        
 27 Pena, Desiree             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.41      53.81        
 28 Plansker, Olivia M        10 LIAC-MR                54.79      54.07        
 29 Gabinoff, Katherine       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.20      54.19        
 30 Mejia, Brianna            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.50      55.21        
 31 DiTolla, Rachel L         10 TVSC-MR              1:02.58      55.85        
 32 Friedman, Melissa A       10 HAA-MR               1:00.21      55.93        
 33 Cohen, Jessica Z          10 MSC-MR                 59.14      55.99        
 34 Heaney, Cara G             9 LIAC-MR                57.39      56.05        
 35 Ostrander, Bethany J      10 TVSC-MR              1:01.42      56.21        
 36 Dieterich, Leia P         10 TVSC-MR                56.89      56.42        
 37 LaRue, Jessie A            9 MSC-MR                 57.77      56.49        
 38 Scharf, Baylee            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.20      56.94        
 39 Farino, Taylor E          10 MSC-MR               1:04.33      57.19        
 40 Spallone, Carly N         10 LIAC-MR                57.00      57.84        
 41 Waller, Brooke             9 LBA-MR               1:03.64      57.87        
 42 Vitale, Serafina           9 LBA-MR               1:10.00      58.06        
 43 Kilgallen, Kristen        10 LIAC-MR              1:00.15      58.34        
 44 Umansky, Alexandra        10 BASC-MR              1:10.00      58.52        
 45 Vumbacco, Sarah           10 UNAT-MR                57.25      58.80        
 46 Harrington, Danielle S     9 BAD-MR                 57.85      58.99        
 47 Tonna, Carolann           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.20      59.11        
 48 Ladd, Carys P             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.11      59.43        
 49 Tang, Emily                9 MSC-MR               1:07.36    1:00.00        
 50 Sargios, Justina T         9 MSC-MR               1:03.02    1:00.18        
 51 Bolster, Nora F            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.09    1:00.21        
 52 Hunt, Abigail J            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.45    1:00.59        
 53 Kavanagh, Ellie           10 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:00.66        
 54 Carpenter, Paige           9 LBA-MR               1:03.54    1:00.69        
 55 Ciuffetellil, Madison P    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.20    1:00.72        
 56 Derby, Daniella N         10 BBSC-MR              1:06.76    1:01.32        
 57 Mercaldo, Kathryn E        9 BBSC-MR              1:02.75    1:01.39        
 58 Bogdanski, Victoria H      9 TVSC-MR              1:06.58    1:01.91        
 59 Wertheim, Ally H          10 TVSC-MR              1:10.25    1:02.10        
 60 Techera, Lucia            10 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:02.13        
 61 Antoniuk, Sandra m        10 LIAC-MR              1:03.00    1:02.28        
 62 Dolan, Grace E            10 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:02.58        
 63 Neglia, Allegra            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.20    1:03.64        
 64 Slattery, Taryn C          9 LIAC-MR              1:08.00    1:04.19        
 65 Martinez, Marisa C        10 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:04.22        
 66 Fitzgerald, Erin G         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.20    1:04.74        
 67 Burns, Emily              10 LBA-MR               1:04.99    1:06.01        
 68 Patel, Nisha V             9 LIAC-MR              1:03.00    1:06.05        
 69 Lynch, Deirdre M           9 TVSC-MR              1:10.25    1:06.91        
 70 Fagan, Meredith            9 LBA-MR               1:25.00    1:07.28        
 71 Siegel, Carly              9 LBA-MR               1:10.13    1:07.69        
 72 French, Isabelle           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.20    1:08.82        
 73 Friedman, Valerie R       10 HAA-MR               1:18.14    1:09.09        
 74 Holden, Victoria A        10 TVSC-MR              1:10.25    1:09.22        
 75 Silverman, Danielle N     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.20    1:12.48        
 76 Giovanniello, Kirsten M    9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:13.59        
 77 Ralph, Katie               9 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:14.05        
 78 Ebert, Meghan              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.20    1:14.62        
 79 Kontos, Kristina           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.20    1:18.86        
 80 Briger, Emma L             9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.22    1:23.78        
 81 Fleckenstein, Alexandra    9 TVSC-MR              1:09.87    1:35.83        
 -- Carr, Ciara                9 LBA-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
 -- Gallo, Julianne            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.20         DQ        
 -- Burns, Julia               9 LBA-MR               1:06.84         DQ        
 -- Planken, Nicole            9 LBA-MR               1:45.00         DQ        
 -- Kaspar, Allie N            9 TVSC-MR              1:05.87         DQ        
 -- Bush, Alexis J            10 LIAC-MR                53.00         DQ        
 -- Ainapudi, Visesha          9 HAA-MR                 55.99         DQ        
 -- Kermanshah, Donna F       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.00         DQ        
 -- Romero, Rosalinda X        9 TVSC-MR              1:09.85         NS        
 -- Lindenman, Gabrielle R    10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00        SCR        
 -- Iamele, Brittany L        10 TVSC-MR              1:06.98        SCR        
 -- Levin, Emma               10 LBA-MR                 56.52        SCR        
 -- Bannon, Dylan              9 LBA-MR               1:15.60        SCR        
 -- Baldwin, Elena M           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.00        SCR        
 -- Kaplan, Sarah J           10 LIAC-MR                52.00        SCR        
 -- McCabe, Danielle          10 HAA-MR               1:15.99        SCR        
 -- Sukhov, Kamila             9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00        SCR        
 -- Mei, Emily S              10 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.73        SCR        
 -- Krug, Olivia A            10 MSC-MR                 50.44        SCR        
 -- Kyin, Leadora A           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.52        SCR        
 -- Pinezich, Emma            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.20        SCR        
 -- Irwin, Amanda P           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.55        SCR        
 -- Bugniazet, Molly A         9 BAD-MR                 52.24        SCR        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          37.49  9-10 ZONE
          45.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Alice                  9 LIAC-MR                37.87      36.49 ZONE   
  2 Sawkins, Cate J           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.41      37.45 ZONE   
  3 Li, Sandra                10 LIAC-MR                41.00      37.91 JO     
  4 Kuenzler, Rachel          10 TSUN-MR                41.10      38.71 JO     
  5 Garvey, Olivia A          10 LIAC-MR                43.68      39.49 JO     
  6 Meyers, Katherine         10 LIAC-MR                40.00      39.53 JO     
  7 Nakkab, Renee D           10 LIAC-MR                43.40      39.61 JO     
  8 Cohen, Jessica Z          10 MSC-MR                 44.20      39.71 JO     
  9 Chase, Samantha           10 LBA-MR                 44.32      39.87 JO     
 10 Harrington, Brooke        10 LBA-MR                 41.87      39.97 JO     
 11 Corcoran, Annabelle G     10 LIAC-MR                41.12      40.78 JO     
 12 McNeary, Claire           10 LIAC-MR                54.62      41.28 JO     
 13 Truter, Samantha N        10 NFS-MR                 42.11      41.88 JO     
 14 Weissman, Emily T         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.18      42.48 JO     
 15 Zloklikovits, Kristina    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.79      42.66 JO     
 16 Schiffman, Amara R        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.28      42.85 JO     
 17 Park, Naomi J             10 TVSC-MR                49.85      42.93 JO     
 18 Garofolo, Juliette M      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.00      43.00 JO     
 19 Elms, Gaige L             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.86      44.00 JO     
 20 Farino, Taylor E          10 MSC-MR                 48.33      44.54 JO     
 21 Allen, Peri E             10 HAA-MR                 47.74      44.63 JO     
 22 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  10 LIAC-MR                54.87      45.31 JO     
 23 Bryce, Jane               10 UNAT-MR                47.55      45.44 JO     
 24 Solis, Gabriela           10 LBA-MR               1:03.67      45.47 JO     
 25 Yuen, Kalie               10 LIAC-MR                52.75      45.75 JO     
 26 Reynolds, Kerryann M       9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.94      45.87 JO     
 27 Giunta, Natalia L         10 TVSC-MR                59.99      46.43        
 28 Bush, Alexis J            10 LIAC-MR                54.67      46.62        
 29 Souza, Monique             9 BBSC-MR                48.99      46.69        
 30 Vumbacco, Sarah           10 UNAT-MR                46.23      46.83        
 31 Posen, Adena N             9 LIAC-MR                50.00      47.28        
 32 Ladd, Carys P             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.32      47.36        
 33 Abdelrahman, Rawan        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.56      48.63        
 34 Stevens, Jenna            10 LBA-MR               1:13.05      48.83        
 35 Petersson, Kirsten A       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.04      48.93        
 36 Sarubbi, Amanda R         10 TVSC-MR                57.68      49.12        
 37 Plansker, Olivia M        10 LIAC-MR                53.10      49.60        
 38 Castiglione, Emma M        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.65      49.88        
 39 Washington, Michelle G    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.94      50.26        
 40 Townsend, Nicole K        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.59      51.22        
 41 Hunt, Abigail J            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.54      52.38        
 42 Neglia, Allegra            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.20      52.54        
 43 Sorokko, Michelle          9 LIAC-MR                55.00      53.27        
 44 Stampelos, Georgina E     10 TVSC-MR              1:14.53      53.87        
 45 Antoniuk, Sandra m        10 LIAC-MR              1:03.00      54.25        
 46 Waller, Brooke             9 LBA-MR               1:11.29      54.57        
 47 Lindenman, Gabrielle R    10 LIAC-MR                55.00      54.68        
 48 Kilgallen, Kristen        10 LIAC-MR                59.99      56.82        
 49 Tesser, Hayley R          10 LIAC-MR              1:06.00      56.87        
 50 Howard, D'Asia S           9 NFS-MR               1:21.16      58.54        
 51 Siegel, Molly E            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.45      59.08        
 52 Renz, Machara              9 LBA-MR               1:00.00      59.26        
 53 Ogden, Coco B              9 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.00      59.84        
 54 Slattery, Taryn C          9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      59.98        
 55 Heaney, Cara G             9 LIAC-MR              1:03.38    1:00.04        
 56 Spallone, Carly N         10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:01.14        
 57 Martinez, Marisa C        10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:01.17        
 58 DePalma, Mikaylie          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.20    1:01.37        
 59 Derby, Daniella N         10 BBSC-MR              1:10.04    1:02.21        
 60 Patel, Nisha V             9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:03.56        
 61 Varone, Nicole            10 HAA-MR               1:25.99    1:06.65        
 62 Sheinberg, Faith           9 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:08.16        
 63 Siegel, Carly              9 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:08.39        
 64 Giovanniello, Kirsten M    9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:10.76        
 65 D'Andrea, Gabriella        9 LBA-MR                 55.00    1:11.05        
 66 Friedman, Valerie R       10 HAA-MR                 55.99    1:12.42        
 -- Guida, Emily L            10 BBSC-MR                50.75         NS        
 -- Lachman, Margaret         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.97         NS        
 -- Pena, Desiree             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.65         NS        
 -- Simkins, Hallie C          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.98        SCR        
 -- Shutowich, Emily G        10 TVSC-MR                51.53        SCR        
 -- Sukhov, Kamila             9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00        SCR        
 -- Krug, Olivia A            10 MSC-MR                 48.23        SCR        
 -- Warner, Breanna A          9 NFS-MR               1:00.17        SCR        
 -- Kaplan, Sarah J           10 LIAC-MR                56.00        SCR        
 -- Baldwin, Elena M           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.00        SCR        
 
Women 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:41.79  ZONE
        3:09.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sawkins, Cate J           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.86    2:32.46 ZONE   
     1:13.27  2:32.46                                                      
  2 Longo, Caroline           10 LBA-MR               2:43.48    2:35.55 ZONE   
     1:14.19  2:35.55                                                      
  3 Ye, Alice                  9 LIAC-MR              2:42.04    2:40.40 ZONE   
     1:17.22  2:40.40                                                      
  4 Panitz, Georgia A         10 BAD-MR               2:40.70    2:40.58 ZONE   
     1:18.44  2:40.58                                                      
  5 Weiner, Margaux K         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.00    2:45.55 JO     
     1:19.59  2:45.55                                                      
  6 Zerouali, Saida T          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:47.72    2:45.64 JO     
     1:19.50  2:45.64                                                      
  7 Elms, Gaige L             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:03.86    2:46.19 JO     
     1:21.26  2:46.19                                                      
  8 Harrington, Brooke        10 LBA-MR               2:56.61    2:46.57 JO     
     1:20.40  2:46.57                                                      
  9 Corcoran, Annabelle G     10 LIAC-MR              2:47.53    2:47.11 JO     
     1:22.55  2:47.11                                                      
 10 Meyers, Katherine         10 LIAC-MR              3:05.75    2:47.35 JO     
     1:21.18  2:47.35                                                      
 11 Chase, Samantha           10 LBA-MR               3:07.43    2:50.53 JO     
     1:21.93  2:50.53                                                      
 12 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    10 LIAC-MR              3:15.70    2:50.61 JO     
     1:21.99  2:50.61                                                      
 13 Truter, Samantha N        10 NFS-MR               2:55.13    2:51.94 JO     
     1:20.43  2:51.94                                                      
 14 Maloney, Wynn M           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:49.81    2:52.58 JO     
     1:22.21  2:52.58                                                      
 15 Liang, Emily              10 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    2:53.51 JO     
     1:26.92  2:53.51                                                      
 16 Duong, Kathleen M         10 LIAC-MR              3:40.00    2:54.92 JO     
     1:24.44  2:54.92                                                      
 17 Nakkab, Renee D           10 LIAC-MR              3:00.94    2:56.07 JO     
     1:25.01  2:56.07                                                      
 18 McNeary, Claire           10 LIAC-MR              3:52.00    2:56.24 JO     
     1:25.17  2:56.24                                                      
 19 Zaslaw, Katie S           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:20.00    2:57.10 JO     
     1:25.73  2:57.10                                                      
 20 Solis, Gabriela           10 LBA-MR               3:32.00    2:57.59 JO     
     1:24.98  2:57.59                                                      
 21 Lara, Tiffany             10 BASC-MR              3:11.00    2:57.69 JO     
     1:24.98  2:57.69                                                      
 22 Reynolds, Kerryann M       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:06.95    2:59.18 JO     
     1:27.57  2:59.18                                                      
 23 Stevens, Jenna            10 LBA-MR               2:55.00    2:59.49 JO     
     1:25.21  2:59.49                                                      
 24 Mejia, Brianna            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:06.94    3:00.71 JO     
     1:26.95  3:00.71                                                      
 25 Irwin, Amanda P           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:04.90    3:01.59 JO     
     1:27.10  3:01.59                                                      
 26 Garvey, Olivia A          10 LIAC-MR              3:20.89    3:01.86 JO     
     1:27.92  3:01.86                                                      
 27 Souza, Monique             9 BBSC-MR              3:15.21    3:06.36 JO     
     1:28.57  3:06.36                                                      
 28 Plansker, Olivia M        10 LIAC-MR              3:16.45    3:06.56 JO     
     1:30.22  3:06.56                                                      
 29 McNulty, Joanna M          9 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:06.76 JO     
     1:29.98  3:06.76                                                      
 30 DePhillips, Michaela C     9 LIAC-MR              3:32.00    3:08.12 JO     
     1:33.85  3:08.12                                                      
 31 Adams, Hayley N           10 TVSC-MR              3:32.25    3:08.43 JO     
     1:30.37  3:08.43                                                      
 32 Yi, Morgan                10 LIAC-MR              3:33.11    3:08.83 JO     
     1:30.49  3:08.83                                                      
 33 Yuen, Kalie               10 LIAC-MR              3:43.18    3:13.59        
     1:32.85  3:13.59                                                      
 34 Guglielmo, Jessica        10 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:14.16        
     1:32.94  3:14.16                                                      
 35 Sorokko, Michelle          9 LIAC-MR              3:40.00    3:15.93        
     1:32.74  3:15.93                                                      
 36 Park, Naomi J             10 TVSC-MR              3:35.24    3:17.60        
     1:35.16  3:17.60                                                      
 37 Falletta, Arianna          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:25.90    3:19.16        
     1:34.11  3:19.16                                                      
 38 LaRue, Jessie A            9 MSC-MR               3:33.65    3:19.54        
     1:37.71  3:19.54                                                      
 39 Townsend, Dayna P          9 NFS-MR               3:59.00    3:20.15        
     1:35.71  3:20.15                                                      
 40 Neglia, Allegra            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:31.20    3:22.05        
     1:37.48  3:22.05                                                      
 41 Friedman, Melissa A       10 HAA-MR               3:35.32    3:27.74        
     1:38.12  3:27.74                                                      
 42 Bennett, Martha           10 LBA-MR               3:40.00    3:30.26        
     1:39.60  3:30.26                                                      
 43 Harrington, Danielle S     9 BAD-MR               3:28.74    3:30.66        
     1:40.55  3:30.66                                                      
 44 Sarubbi, Amanda R         10 TVSC-MR              3:42.51    3:35.11        
     1:42.18  3:35.11                                                      
 45 Kyin, Leadora A           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:00.00    3:41.68        
     1:42.62  3:41.68                                                      
 46 French, Isabelle           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:51.20    3:46.03        
     1:47.86  3:46.03                                                      
 47 Dominger, Alexa N          9 HAA-MR               4:13.77    3:52.93        
     1:52.61  3:52.93                                                      
 48 Sargios, Justina T         9 MSC-MR               4:11.33    4:05.14        
     1:59.62  4:05.14                                                      
 -- Panitz, Josephine H        8 BAD-MR               3:30.01         NS        
 -- Levin, Emma               10 LBA-MR               3:33.85        SCR        
 -- Ackerman, Hadley Chang    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:46.37        SCR        
 -- Bugniazet, Molly A         9 BAD-MR               3:22.75        SCR        
 -- Ionescu, Frederika D       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:15.00        SCR        
 -- Warner, Breanna A          9 NFS-MR               4:12.00        SCR        
 -- Shutowich, Emily G        10 TVSC-MR              3:41.20        SCR        
 -- Mei, Emily S              10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:17.69        SCR        
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:40.89  10&U ZONE
        6:14.99  10&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eguchi, Nadia N           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:20.70    5:16.05 ZONE   
     1:14.35  2:35.83  3:57.42  5:16.05                                    
  2 Longo, Caroline           10 LBA-MR               5:55.37    5:28.73 ZONE   
     1:17.37  2:41.72  4:06.55  5:28.73                                    
  3 Ye, Alice                  9 LIAC-MR              5:56.51    5:29.92 ZONE   
     1:19.45  2:45.42  4:08.90  5:29.92                                    
  4 Zerouali, Saida T          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:55.61    5:42.38 JO     
     1:21.13  2:48.38  4:15.98  5:42.38                                    
  5 Meyers, Katherine         10 LIAC-MR              6:10.00    5:43.30 JO     
     1:19.58  2:46.89  4:15.52  5:43.30                                    
  6 Li, Sandra                10 LIAC-MR              6:00.00    5:45.69 JO     
     1:22.49  2:51.11  4:19.72  5:45.69                                    
  7 Chase, Samantha           10 LBA-MR               6:30.00    5:55.30 JO     
     1:23.07  2:53.62  4:25.37  5:55.30                                    
  8 Harrington, Brooke        10 LBA-MR               6:11.55    5:55.60 JO     
     1:24.73  2:56.16  4:28.31  5:55.60                                    
  9 Nakkab, Renee D           10 LIAC-MR              6:18.11    5:57.90 JO     
     1:25.50  2:56.74  4:29.52  5:57.90                                    
 10 Maloney, Wynn M           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:04.60    6:05.76 JO     
     1:27.32  3:01.12  4:34.72  6:05.76                                    
 11 Abdelrahman, Rawan        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:10.00    6:22.40        
     1:27.90  3:05.08  4:44.60  6:22.40                                    
 -- Zloklikovits, Kristina    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:19.66        SCR        
 -- Cohen, Jessica Z          10 MSC-MR               7:19.27        SCR        
 -- Irwin, Amanda P           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:10.00        SCR        
 -- Guida, Emily L            10 BBSC-MR              6:34.25        SCR        
 -- Ackerman, Hadley Chang    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:53.61        SCR        
 -- Levin, Emma               10 LBA-MR               7:00.00        SCR        
 -- Pena, Desiree             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:30.00        SCR        
 -- Krug, Olivia A            10 MSC-MR               6:53.48        SCR        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:26.39  ZONE
        1:39.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Longo, Caroline           10 LBA-MR               1:27.98    1:22.20 ZONE   
  2 Li, Sandra                10 LIAC-MR              1:27.00    1:23.26 ZONE   
  3 Ye, Alice                  9 LIAC-MR              1:29.35    1:25.08 ZONE   
  4 Eguchi, Nadia N           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.17    1:26.14 ZONE   
  5 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    10 LIAC-MR              1:43.75    1:27.29 JO     
  6 Elms, Gaige L             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.72    1:28.43 JO     
  7 Panitz, Georgia A         10 BAD-MR               1:25.95    1:29.24 JO     
  8 Schiffman, Amara R        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.47    1:30.16 JO     
  9 Zerouali, Saida T          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.22    1:30.62 JO     
 10 Harrington, Brooke        10 LBA-MR               1:33.83    1:31.46 JO     
 11 Solis, Gabriela           10 LBA-MR               1:56.27    1:32.52 JO     
 12 Mejia, Brianna            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.70    1:33.03 JO     
 13 Lara, Tiffany             10 BASC-MR              1:37.41    1:33.60 JO     
 14 Vumbacco, Sarah           10 UNAT-MR              1:35.39    1:33.78 JO     
 15 Giunta, Natalia L         10 TVSC-MR              1:45.24    1:34.33 JO     
 16 Zloklikovits, Kristina    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.86    1:34.51 JO     
 17 Zaslaw, Katie S           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.85    1:34.56 JO     
 18 Klein, MiKayla S           8 UNAT-MR              1:35.73    1:34.96 JO     
 19 Liang, Emily              10 LIAC-MR              1:47.83    1:35.33 JO     
 20 Gallego, Samantha E       10 LIAC-MR              1:50.70    1:35.91 JO     
 21 Yi, Morgan                10 LIAC-MR              1:46.46    1:36.02 JO     
 22 Allen, Peri E             10 HAA-MR               1:45.99    1:36.06 JO     
 23 Vumbacco, Sabrina S        8 UNAT-MR              1:39.14    1:36.87 JO     
 24 Abdelrahman, Rawan        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.33    1:38.53 JO     
 25 Adams, Hayley N           10 TVSC-MR              1:43.08    1:38.65 JO     
 26 Park, Naomi J             10 TVSC-MR              1:45.62    1:38.75 JO     
 27 Ye, Camellia               8 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:39.13 JO     
 28 Stevens, Jenna            10 LBA-MR               2:13.50    1:39.38 JO     
 29 Bush, Alexis J            10 LIAC-MR              1:48.71    1:39.66 JO     
 30 Neglia, Allegra            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.20    1:40.05        
 30 Plansker, Olivia M        10 LIAC-MR              1:48.44    1:40.05        
 32 Reynolds, Kerryann M       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.89    1:40.26        
 33 Bennett, Martha           10 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:40.28        
 34 Bonneville, Alyssa N      10 TVSC-MR              1:45.21    1:40.33        
 35 Falletta, Arianna          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.95    1:40.58        
 36 Yuen, Kalie               10 LIAC-MR              1:51.68    1:41.24        
 37 Scharf, Baylee            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.20    1:41.31        
 38 Bryce, Jane               10 UNAT-MR              1:37.55    1:41.32        
 39 Kaufmann, Noelle E         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.30    1:42.69        
 40 LaRue, Jessie A            9 MSC-MR               1:48.74    1:43.36        
 41 Posen, Adena N             9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:43.53        
 42 DePhillips, Michaela C     9 LIAC-MR              1:42.00    1:44.00        
 43 Hunt, Abigail J            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.94    1:44.39        
 44 Farino, Taylor E          10 MSC-MR               1:52.33    1:44.75        
 45 Garofolo, Juliette M      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.00    1:44.76        
 46 Ladd, Carys P             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.00    1:44.99        
 47 Souza, Monique             9 BBSC-MR              1:47.85    1:45.58        
 48 Duffe, Michelle           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.20    1:46.09        
 49 Cohen, Danielle V          8 LIAC-MR              1:54.76    1:46.42        
 50 Gregorace, Sophia R        7 LIAC-MR              1:47.00    1:47.05        
 51 Simpson, Gillian A         8 BAD-MR               1:40.25    1:47.56        
 52 Hennessy, Emily P          9 HAA-MR               1:35.99    1:48.17        
 53 Parry, Alexa r             8 UNAT-MR              1:53.46    1:48.76        
 54 Lauria, Melissa N         10 HAA-MR               2:15.99    1:49.37        
 55 Lindenman, Gabrielle R    10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:49.42        
 56 Vitale, Serafina           9 LBA-MR               1:55.00    1:49.49        
 57 Gabinoff, Katherine       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.20    1:49.77        
 58 DePalma, Mikaylie          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.20    1:50.16        
 59 Patel, Nisha V             9 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:50.45        
 60 Washington, Michelle G    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.16    1:50.59        
 61 Sarubbi, Amanda R         10 TVSC-MR              2:05.63    1:50.75        
 62 Sargios, Justina T         9 MSC-MR               1:52.94    1:52.94        
 63 Rubenzahl, Rachel G        8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.84    1:53.11        
 64 Ogden, Coco B              9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:48.00    1:55.38        
 65 Goodstone, Zoe K           8 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:55.50        
 66 Bolster, Nora F            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:59.35    1:55.86        
 67 Silverman, Danielle N     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.20    1:56.00        
 68 Stampelos, Georgina E     10 TVSC-MR              1:59.87    1:56.07        
 69 Modica, Savannah           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.20    1:56.82        
 69 Skarren, Kaley             8 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:56.82        
 71 Tonna, Carolann           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.20    1:57.07        
 72 Johanson, Sophie L         8 BAD-MR               1:38.97    1:57.64        
 73 Tesser, Hayley R          10 LIAC-MR              2:07.00    1:58.56        
 74 VanManen, Hannah           8 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:59.63        
 75 Umansky, Alexandra        10 BASC-MR              2:10.00    1:59.79        
 76 Pinezich, Emma            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.20    2:00.25        
 77 Spallone, Carly N         10 LIAC-MR              2:02.00    2:00.89        
 78 Corridon, Delia E          8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:59.00    2:01.08        
 79 French, Isabelle           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.20    2:02.20        
 80 Hedvat, Alexis S           8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:59.00    2:02.42        
 81 Ebert, Meghan              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.20    2:02.70        
 82 Park, Elizabeth            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.20    2:02.87        
 83 Eng, Lauren *              8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.00    2:03.31        
 84 Sheinberg, Faith           9 LBA-MR               2:18.34    2:03.60        
 85 Cohen, Emily Z             7 MSC-MR               2:23.60    2:06.80        
 86 Kontos, Kristina           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.20    2:06.89        
 87 Galiatsatos, Christina     7 BBSC-MR              2:25.63    2:08.79        
 88 McNamara, Maggie P         8 LIAC-MR              1:58.00    2:08.87        
 89 Antoniuk, Sandra m        10 LIAC-MR              2:08.00    2:09.86        
 90 Briger, Emma L             9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:59.00    2:09.93        
 91 Ramon, Amy                 8 LBA-MR               2:30.00    2:11.94        
 92 Kirkland, Tiffany J        8 LIAC-MR              2:08.00    2:13.47        
 93 Kermanshah, Deba           8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.00    2:13.52        
 94 Giovanniello, Kirsten M    9 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:13.79        
 95 Sacchetti, Sophia          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.20    2:14.01        
 96 Howard, D'Asia S           9 NFS-MR               2:20.64    2:15.23        
 97 Brown, Alana               7 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:16.06        
 98 Rutigliano, Michaela       6 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.20    2:16.19        
 99 Slattery, Taryn C          9 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:16.44        
100 Nunez, Gabby B             7 MSC-MR               2:56.02    2:18.00        
101 Fitzgerald, Erin G         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.20    2:24.51        
102 Ciuffetellil, Madison P    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.20    2:25.21        
103 McAdoo, Nina S             8 MSC-MR               2:45.02    2:25.76        
104 Levy, Victoria             6 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.20    2:28.84        
105 Najafi, Niaz               8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.20    2:32.12        
106 French, Makayla J          7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.20    2:33.14        
107 Bruzzone, Daniella         8 LBA-MR               2:20.00    2:45.42        
108 Quezada, Julia C           6 MSC-MR               3:05.02    2:48.14        
 -- Barberia, Angelina         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.20         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Kermanshah, Donna F       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.00         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Martinez, Marisa C        10 LIAC-MR              2:20.00         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Batista, Alyscia           9 LBA-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Duong, Kathleen M         10 LIAC-MR              1:53.71         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Davi, Julia G             10 HAA-MR               1:58.53         DQ        
      Interfered with another swimmer
 -- Tarsia, Angelica           8 LBA-MR               2:20.00         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Burns, Emily              10 LBA-MR               2:11.42         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Burns, Julia               9 LBA-MR               1:50.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Brady, Marrissa C          9 HAA-MR               1:45.99         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Weiner, Margaux K         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.15         NS        
 -- Sawkins, Cate J           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.47         NS        
 -- Guida, Emily L            10 BBSC-MR              1:42.85         NS        
 -- Gallo, Julianne            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:25.20         NS        
 -- Daleo, Julia R             9 HAA-MR               2:45.99        SCR        
 -- Lyons, Lizzie              7 MSC-MR               3:01.02        SCR        
 -- Baldwin, Elena M           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:59.00        SCR        
 -- Mei, Emily S              10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.44        SCR        
 -- Ionescu, Frederika D       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.44        SCR        
 -- Simkins, Hallie C          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.76        SCR        
 -- Sukhov, Kamila             9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00        SCR        
 -- Ackerman, Hadley Chang    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.96        SCR        
 -- Tang, Emily                9 MSC-MR               2:07.24        SCR        
 -- Fok, Lilian               10 BASC-MR              1:59.00        SCR        
 -- Krug, Olivia A            10 MSC-MR               1:46.75        SCR        
 -- Shutowich, Emily G        10 TVSC-MR              1:52.14        SCR        
 -- Ball, Parker N             6 MSC-MR               2:18.02        SCR        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:38.79  ZONE
        1:51.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    10 LIAC-MR              1:42.15    1:34.50 ZONE   
  2 Eguchi, Nadia N           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.03    1:35.17 ZONE   
  3 Meyers, Katherine         10 LIAC-MR              1:39.19    1:38.90 JO     
  4 Panitz, Georgia A         10 BAD-MR               1:38.97    1:39.30 JO     
  5 Bonneville, Alyssa N      10 TVSC-MR              1:51.73    1:39.36 JO     
  6 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  10 LIAC-MR              1:53.80    1:41.90 JO     
  7 Weiner, Margaux K         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:41.15    1:42.92 JO     
  8 Kuenzler, Rachel          10 TSUN-MR              1:54.35    1:43.21 JO     
  9 Gallego, Samantha E       10 LIAC-MR              1:52.92    1:43.46 JO     
 10 Nakkab, Renee D           10 LIAC-MR              1:43.75    1:44.65 JO     
 11 Liang, Emily              10 LIAC-MR              2:05.29    1:44.74 JO     
 11 McNeary, Claire           10 LIAC-MR              2:11.72    1:44.74 JO     
 13 Abdelrahman, Rawan        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.24    1:44.91 JO     
 14 Chase, Samantha           10 LBA-MR               1:55.48    1:45.23 JO     
 15 Weissman, Emily T         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:51.72    1:45.94 JO     
 16 Townsend, Nicole K        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:41.93    1:46.30 JO     
 17 Yi, Morgan                10 LIAC-MR              2:27.97    1:47.51 JO     
 18 Lara, Tiffany             10 BASC-MR              1:47.84    1:47.70 JO     
 19 Falletta, Arianna          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.95    1:48.01 JO     
 20 Sorokko, Michelle          9 LIAC-MR              1:56.00    1:49.12 JO     
 21 DePhillips, Michaela C     9 LIAC-MR              2:10.47    1:49.74 JO     
 22 Maloney, Wynn M           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.18    1:49.99 JO     
 23 Guglielmo, Jessica        10 LIAC-MR              2:04.00    1:51.27 JO     
 24 Irwin, Amanda P           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.66    1:51.55 JO     
 25 McNulty, Joanna M          9 LIAC-MR              1:58.30    1:51.94 JO     
 26 Townsend, Dayna P          9 NFS-MR               2:07.01    1:52.66        
 27 Garvey, Olivia A          10 LIAC-MR              1:56.04    1:52.90        
 28 Castiglione, Emma M        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:56.11    1:53.26        
 29 Duffe, Michelle           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.20    1:55.67        
 30 Gabinoff, Katherine       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.20    1:55.73        
 31 Umansky, Alexandra        10 BASC-MR              2:22.00    1:55.86        
 32 LaRue, Jessie A            9 MSC-MR               2:03.06    1:57.27        
 33 Kilgallen, Kristen        10 LIAC-MR              2:11.19    1:58.55        
 34 Davi, Julia G             10 HAA-MR               2:05.31    1:58.76        
 35 Friedman, Melissa A       10 HAA-MR               2:02.80    1:59.89        
 36 Scharf, Baylee            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.20    2:01.32        
 37 Waller, Brooke             9 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:01.43        
 38 Darling, Lauren A          8 LIAC-MR              2:08.00    2:01.66        
 39 Heaney, Cara G             9 LIAC-MR              2:06.54    2:02.71        
 40 Pinezich, Emma            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.20    2:03.24        
 41 Cohen, Jessica Z          10 MSC-MR               2:06.73    2:03.53        
 42 Tonna, Carolann           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.20    2:03.73        
 43 Park, Elizabeth            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.20    2:03.94        
 44 Siegel, Molly E            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:08.24    2:04.08        
 45 Bolster, Nora F            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.34    2:04.51        
 46 Petersson, Kirsten A       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.65    2:04.62        
 47 Harrington, Danielle S     9 BAD-MR               2:15.74    2:05.19        
 48 Burns, Julia               9 LBA-MR               2:24.07    2:05.35        
 49 Kyin, Leadora A           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:01.55    2:05.63        
 50 Vitale, Serafina           9 LBA-MR               2:25.53    2:05.72        
 51 Lauria, Melissa N         10 HAA-MR               2:52.99    2:06.02        
 52 Carpenter, Paige           9 LBA-MR               2:30.00    2:08.50        
 53 Sargios, Justina T         9 MSC-MR               2:21.33    2:09.50        
 54 Duong, Patricia M          8 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:09.62        
 55 Barker, Jasmine K          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.00    2:10.36        
 56 Pikulik, Danielle A        8 HAA-MR               2:13.92    2:10.98        
 57 Pusateri, Jillian G        8 LIAC-MR              2:11.00    2:11.02        
 58 Ciuffetellil, Madison P    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.20    2:11.40        
 59 D'Andrea, Gabriella        9 LBA-MR               2:20.86    2:11.76        
 60 Johanson, Sophie L         8 BAD-MR               2:15.25    2:12.91        
 61 Dominger, Alexa N          9 HAA-MR               2:17.33    2:13.09        
 62 McGowan, Sofia M           8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.76    2:13.47        
 63 Derby, Daniella N         10 BBSC-MR              2:28.71    2:13.83        
 64 Stampelos, Georgina E     10 TVSC-MR              2:15.65    2:14.13        
 65 Techera, Lucia            10 LBA-MR               2:15.00    2:16.75        
 66 Piantanida, Carlotta       7 LIAC-MR              2:25.00    2:17.23        
 67 Varone, Nicole            10 HAA-MR               2:15.99    2:19.59        
 68 French, Isabelle           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.20    2:28.66        
 69 Matossian, Caroline K      8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:44.56    2:29.94        
 70 Friedman, Valerie R       10 HAA-MR               2:46.91    2:30.13        
 71 Siegel, Carly              9 LBA-MR               2:34.27    2:30.90        
 72 Fitzgerald, Erin G         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:07.20    2:31.00        
 73 Kontos, Kristina           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.20    2:35.78        
 74 Ebert, Meghan              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.20    2:36.27        
 75 Barberia, Angelina         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.20    2:43.49        
 76 Ekstrom, Madison           8 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:46.31        
 77 Levy, Victoria             6 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.20    2:47.62        
 78 French, Makayla J          7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.20    2:57.93        
 79 Rutigliano, Michaela       6 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.20    3:23.67        
 -- Quezada, Julia C           6 MSC-MR               2:54.01         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Brady, Marrissa C          9 HAA-MR               3:23.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Najafi, Niaz               8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.20         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Briger, Emma L             9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.00         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Burns, Emily              10 LBA-MR               2:34.32         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Silverman, Danielle N     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.20         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Kermanshah, Donna F       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:01.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Sacchetti, Sophia          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.20         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Gallo, Julianne            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:25.20         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Lachman, Margaret         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:51.92         NS        
 -- Pena, Desiree             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:54.72         NS        
 -- Ackerman, Hadley Chang    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.17        SCR        
 -- Kaplan, Sarah J           10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00        SCR        
 -- Levin, Emma               10 LBA-MR               2:03.76        SCR        
 -- Daleo, Julia R             9 HAA-MR               2:22.05        SCR        
 -- Fok, Lilian               10 BASC-MR              2:22.20        SCR        
 -- Lyons, Lizzie              7 MSC-MR               2:56.01        SCR        
 -- Bugniazet, Molly A         9 BAD-MR               2:05.42        SCR        
 -- Tang, Emily                9 MSC-MR               2:21.57        SCR        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:28.89  ZONE
        1:53.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eguchi, Nadia N           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.92    1:19.36 ZONE   
  2 Ye, Alice                  9 LIAC-MR              1:21.79    1:19.61 ZONE   
  3 Nakkab, Renee D           10 LIAC-MR              1:36.62    1:29.50 JO     
  4 Li, Sandra                10 LIAC-MR              1:29.00    1:30.26 JO     
  5 Harrington, Brooke        10 LBA-MR               1:31.61    1:30.86 JO     
  6 Maloney, Wynn M           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.99    1:31.11 JO     
  7 McNeary, Claire           10 LIAC-MR              2:02.00    1:31.16 JO     
  8 Meyers, Katherine         10 LIAC-MR              1:33.52    1:31.29 JO     
  9 Zloklikovits, Kristina    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.13    1:31.62 JO     
 10 Kuenzler, Rachel          10 TSUN-MR              1:28.90    1:32.38 JO     
 11 Corcoran, Annabelle G     10 LIAC-MR              1:31.41    1:32.86 JO     
 12 Longo, Caroline           10 LBA-MR               1:34.81    1:32.96 JO     
 13 Zerouali, Saida T          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.94    1:33.17 JO     
 14 Garvey, Olivia A          10 LIAC-MR              1:47.81    1:36.47 JO     
 15 Panitz, Georgia A         10 BAD-MR               1:27.36    1:37.37 JO     
 16 Truter, Samantha N        10 NFS-MR               1:37.25    1:37.58 JO     
 17 Liang, Emily              10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:37.82 JO     
 17 Chase, Samantha           10 LBA-MR               1:42.68    1:37.82 JO     
 19 Reynolds, Kerryann M       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.98    1:42.09 JO     
 20 DePhillips, Michaela C     9 LIAC-MR              2:08.00    1:43.34 JO     
 21 Cohen, Jessica Z          10 MSC-MR               1:54.81    1:43.93 JO     
 22 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  10 LIAC-MR              2:01.46    1:44.19 JO     
 23 McNulty, Joanna M          9 LIAC-MR              2:10.46    1:45.21 JO     
 24 Gallego, Samantha E       10 LIAC-MR              1:44.00    1:45.62 JO     
 25 Duong, Kathleen M         10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:47.67 JO     
 26 Guida, Emily L            10 BBSC-MR              1:53.36    1:47.75 JO     
 27 Stevens, Jenna            10 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:48.00 JO     
 28 Souza, Monique             9 BBSC-MR              1:55.56    1:53.18 JO     
 29 LaRue, Jessie A            9 MSC-MR               1:58.17    1:57.25        
 30 Plansker, Olivia M        10 LIAC-MR              2:02.03    1:57.94        
 31 Sorokko, Michelle          9 LIAC-MR              2:14.00    1:59.81        
 32 Friedman, Melissa A       10 HAA-MR               2:00.28    2:03.52        
 33 Warner, Breanna A          9 NFS-MR               2:25.00    2:10.52        
 34 Dominger, Alexa N          9 HAA-MR               2:15.99    2:12.75        
 35 Hummel, Danielle F         8 HAA-MR               1:35.99    2:19.19        
 -- Yuen, Kalie               10 LIAC-MR              1:54.00         DQ        
 -- Rubenzahl, Rachel G        8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:49.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Irwin, Amanda P           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:51.46        SCR        
 -- Ionescu, Frederika D       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:49.00        SCR        
 -- Ackerman, Hadley Chang    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.12        SCR        
 -- Krug, Olivia A            10 MSC-MR               1:55.10        SCR        
 -- Mei, Emily S              10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.81        SCR        
 
Women 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.49  ZONE
          32.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dominger, Jacqueline      12 HAA-MR                 31.75      29.40 ZONE   
  2 Arana, Jessica            12 LIAC-MR                32.01      30.09 ZONE   
  3 McGowan, Alessia M        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.75      30.38 ZONE   
  4 Emanuel, Taylor C         12 BAD-MR                 30.30      30.41 ZONE   
  5 Halper, Sophie R          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.68      30.82 JO     
  6 Garces, Tessa J           12 UNAT-MR                31.24      31.32 JO     
  7 Tan, Cathy                12 LIAC-MR                31.60      31.42 JO     
  8 DeGoias, Sabrina          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.58      31.43 JO     
  9 Siegal, Gabriela J        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.56      31.54 JO     
 10 Safovich, Polina F        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.79      31.64 JO     
 11 Parry, Nicole F           11 UNAT-MR                31.61      31.89 JO     
 12 Robert, Jessica           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.11      32.25 JO     
 13 Sun, Whitney              12 LIAC-MR                33.47      32.30 JO     
 14 Elcott, Ina M             11 MSC-MR                 33.60      32.80 JO     
 15 Haddow, Shanna            11 TSUN-MR                34.75      32.83 JO     
 16 Overeem, Alexa J          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.15      32.86 JO     
 17 Suarez-Rebling, Mariana   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.80      33.12        
 18 Klinovsky, Katarina       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.34      33.16        
 19 Eid, Natalie A            11 BAD-MR                 32.91      33.25        
 20 Howard, Brianna           11 NFS-MR                 34.59      33.37        
 21 Piantanida, Giorgia       12 LIAC-MR                34.56      33.46        
 22 Elmassry, Jasmine         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.92      33.54        
 23 Wilson, Tori P            12 NFS-MR                 32.91      33.67        
 24 Grosskopf, Sian L         12 TVSC-MR                35.37      33.93        
 25 Gershkowitz, Nanette      12 BASC-MR                33.01      34.03        
 26 Farrell, Caroline         11 LBA-MR                 35.04      34.16        
 27 Hyndman, Nia S            11 NFS-MR                 32.42      34.70        
 28 Pena, Sarahe              11 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.94      34.82        
 29 Dorsey, Kai V             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.66      34.86        
 30 Gavigan, Casey L          12 TVSC-MR                35.60      34.98        
 31 Lewis, Emily M            12 MSC-MR                 34.29      35.04        
 32 Hahn, Katelyn E           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.60      35.06        
 33 Wagner, Lauren R          11 TVSC-MR                37.63      35.57        
 34 Reining, Emma R           12 MSC-MR                 37.87      35.60        
 35 Stevens, Charlotte S      12 BAD-MR                 35.00      35.66        
 36 Farage, Nicole A          12 BAD-MR                 36.49      35.83        
 37 Corridon, Claire D        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.20      35.86        
 38 Rangel, Vanessa           12 BAD-MR                 33.88      35.99        
 39 Zawatson, Cassidy         11 LIAC-MR                36.82      36.07        
 40 Lennon, Kelly             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.95      36.34        
 41 Ulrich, Bridget E         11 BAD-MR                 36.42      36.49        
 42 Bubeck, Lauren N          12 HAA-MR                 39.19      36.50        
 43 Esposito, Julia d         12 HAA-MR                 38.99      36.52        
 44 Gladitsch, Haley          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.98      36.56        
 45 Sudweeks, Libbie          12 BBSC-MR                59.65      36.80        
 46 O'Donnell, Christina      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.13      36.85        
 47 Kilgallen, Kayla          12 LBA-MR                 42.00      36.95        
 48 Lu, Sifan                 12 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.47      37.37        
 49 Jin, Vickie               11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.20      37.42        
 50 Tonna, Mary               11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.75      37.46        
 51 Knobler, Sera A           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.48      37.76        
 52 Seidman, Jessica A        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.87      37.86        
 53 McLoughlin, Bailey A      12 LIAC-MR                48.00      37.89        
 54 McKenna, Casey            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.95      38.11        
 55 Forcone, Kathryn H        11 TVSC-MR                40.74      38.25        
 56 Loscalzo, Annie M         12 TVSC-MR                45.21      38.38        
 57 Broadnax, Shakirah        11 UNAT-MR                43.17      38.48        
 58 Visintin, Nichole A       11 TVSC-MR                41.25      38.53        
 59 Kryger, Lauren P          11 LIAC-MR                42.00      38.62        
 60 Hayes, Victoria           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.20      38.81        
 61 Chan, Kaitlyn             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.25      38.93        
 62 Connolly, Danielle M      11 MSC-MR                 39.58      38.99        
 62 Liverant, Nicole          11 BASC-MR                39.00      38.99        
 64 Hart, Tiana M             11 UNAT-MR                42.80      39.09        
 65 Falletta, Gillian T       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.95      39.14        
 66 Wulff, Fallon M           12 LIAC-MR                44.76      39.28        
 67 Darling, Samantha N       11 LIAC-MR                41.66      39.37        
 68 Diaz, Analyysia J         11 NFS-MR                 38.52      39.64        
 69 Maroney, Shannon          12 LBA-MR                 42.00      39.82        
 70 Gaudet, Danielle J        12 LIAC-MR                41.00      39.83        
 71 Waller, Brittany          11 LBA-MR                 42.24      39.86        
 72 Pickerell, Dimitra        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.96      39.98        
 73 Fawer, Hallie             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.09      40.24        
 74 Katz, Ryann T             11 HAA-MR                 43.23      40.52        
 75 Shapiro, Samantha K       11 BBSC-MR                47.97      40.58        
 76 Shen, Jackie              12 BBSC-MR                56.32      40.68        
 77 Davison, Dara G           12 LIAC-MR                45.00      40.83        
 78 Salem, Marissa            12 LBA-MR                 44.14      41.10        
 79 Haggerty, Molly P         11 TVSC-MR                43.65      41.25        
 80 Manner, Annie             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.20      41.57        
 81 Ibrahim, Zahrah           11 LIAC-MR                42.00      41.66        
 82 Segarra, Katherine R      12 BAD-MR                 38.00      42.09        
 83 Gallo, Danielle           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.20      42.13        
 84 Siegel, Blaine            11 LBA-MR                 52.47      42.28        
 84 Loguercio, Julia H        11 TVSC-MR                44.00      42.28        
 86 Haggerty, Megan D         11 TVSC-MR                46.84      42.64        
 87 Holston, Kai A            11 NFS-MR                 40.65      42.87        
 88 Albinson, Ginny F         11 TVSC-MR                45.51      43.41        
 89 Randhawa, Rhea            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.20      43.42        
 90 Lane, Natasha *           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.11      43.57        
 91 Palumbo, Jenna            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.20      43.61        
 92 Jones, Kayla              11 LBA-MR               1:15.00      43.62        
 93 Mehlberg, Danielle M      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.20      43.91        
 94 Crawford, Emily C         11 TVSC-MR                43.61      44.81        
 95 Fairclough-Leslie, Lorri  11 NFS-MR                 47.43      45.76        
 96 Fassett, Brooks C         11 TVSC-MR                49.85      46.36        
 97 Olivier, Cherise          11 NFS-MR                 50.29      46.82        
 98 Rivera, Nathaly           11 LBA-MR               1:00.00      47.26        
 -- Dunaisky, Jamie           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.46         NS        
 -- Sarubbi, Lara N           12 TVSC-MR                38.69         NS        
 -- Cyrus, Kiana              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.27         NS        
 -- Kelly, Jordan A           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.41         NS        
 -- Kenny-Yap, Emily          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.20         NS        
 -- Koumas, Erica N           11 LIAC-MR                41.40         NS        
 -- Ferrette, Kristin         12 BASC-MR                42.33         NS        
 -- Hicks, Alexandra N        11 HAA-MR                 46.10        SCR        
 -- Ksendzovsky, Nicole       11 BASC-MR                47.61        SCR        
 -- Rochio, Nina              12 BAD-MR                 37.00        SCR        
 -- Everson, Sara H           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.57        SCR        
 -- Kuo, Elizabeth F          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.23        SCR        
 -- Carmichael, Sarah A       12 LIAC-MR                44.00        SCR        
 -- Treble, Cara H            12 LIAC-MR                32.08        SCR        
 -- Apotsos, Anastasia        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.70        SCR        
 -- Beronja, Hana             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.97        SCR        
 -- Bay, Alexandria M         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.89        SCR        
 -- Shemet, Nancy K           12 TVSC-MR                31.98        SCR        
 -- Mattson, Cordae L         12 TVSC-MR                45.21        SCR        
 -- Yu, Donna X               11 TVSC-MR                42.58        SCR        
 
Women 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:06.29  ZONE
        1:11.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dominger, Jacqueline      12 HAA-MR               1:06.58    1:01.67 ZONE   
  2 Emanuel, Taylor C         12 BAD-MR               1:06.70    1:05.70 ZONE   
  3 Tan, Cathy                12 LIAC-MR              1:06.17    1:06.18 ZONE   
  4 Halper, Sophie R          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.51    1:06.88 JO     
  5 Lara, Krystal             12 BASC-MR              1:11.40    1:07.15 JO     
  6 Garces, Tessa J           12 UNAT-MR              1:08.69    1:07.30 JO     
  7 Parry, Nicole F           11 UNAT-MR              1:09.06    1:07.78 JO     
  8 Silverman, Erica A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.08    1:07.87 JO     
  9 Willie, Cassandra D       12 TVSC-MR              1:17.50    1:08.80 JO     
 10 Chen, Rita x              11 TVSC-MR              1:13.28    1:08.81 JO     
 11 Piantanida, Giorgia       12 LIAC-MR              1:15.41    1:09.14 JO     
 12 Suarez-Rebling, Mariana   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.68    1:09.21 JO     
 13 DeGoias, Sabrina          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.61    1:09.69 JO     
 14 Altchiler, Emily M        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.41    1:09.74 JO     
 15 Heaney, Finola M          11 LIAC-MR              1:14.57    1:09.89 JO     
 16 Eid, Natalie A            11 BAD-MR               1:10.13    1:10.16 JO     
 17 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.86    1:10.25 JO     
 18 Sun, Whitney              12 LIAC-MR              1:14.07    1:10.65 JO     
 19 Blum, Alyssa N            12 LIAC-MR              1:10.57    1:10.78 JO     
 20 Lee, Jamie T              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.26    1:10.94 JO     
 21 Overeem, Alexa J          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.90    1:11.14 JO     
 22 Elcott, Ina M             11 MSC-MR               1:13.57    1:11.45 JO     
 23 Chan, Kimberly R          11 LIAC-MR              1:19.77    1:11.53        
 24 Robert, Jessica           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.12    1:11.69        
 25 Caldwell, Julia A         12 MSC-MR               1:17.06    1:11.70        
 26 Isom, Gabrielle I         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.22    1:11.89        
 27 Haddow, Shanna            11 TSUN-MR              1:17.77    1:11.90        
 28 Aroesty, Maggie           11 LBA-MR               1:15.89    1:12.25        
 29 Stanco, Alexa N           12 TVSC-MR              1:18.52    1:12.49        
 30 Lennon, Maryann E         11 LIAC-MR              1:15.50    1:12.60        
 31 Yates, Madison D          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.00    1:12.68        
 32 Elmassry, Jasmine         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.29    1:12.96        
 33 Lu, Sifan                 12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.68    1:13.16        
 33 Klinovsky, Katarina       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.52    1:13.16        
 35 Park, Irene J             11 LIAC-MR              1:32.26    1:13.19        
 36 Lewis, Emily M            12 MSC-MR               1:16.08    1:13.24        
 37 Chan, Sarah P             11 TVSC-MR              1:28.90    1:13.63        
 38 Weiner, Isabella C        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.02    1:13.89        
 39 Kelly, Jordan A           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.11    1:13.97        
 40 Wilf, Jenna R             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.97    1:14.05        
 41 Reilly, Rosie B           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.00    1:14.42        
 42 DiGiacomo, Nicole         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.17    1:14.62        
 43 Hahn, Katelyn E           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.79    1:14.66        
 44 McNally, Lauren E         11 LIAC-MR              1:11.64    1:14.67        
 45 Howard, Brianna           11 NFS-MR               1:16.79    1:14.82        
 46 Caruana, Beth A           11 LIAC-MR              1:26.95    1:15.07        
 47 Pikulik, Nicole           11 HAA-MR               1:20.41    1:15.23        
 48 Sullivan, Caroline R      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.35    1:15.35        
 49 Kleinschmidt, Alexandria  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.50    1:15.39        
 50 Fuchs, Lindsey            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.14    1:15.42        
 51 Zawatson, Cassidy         11 LIAC-MR              1:15.73    1:15.59        
 52 Boddie, Erin E            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.76    1:15.71        
 53 Simkins, Ella R           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.68    1:16.01        
 54 Coughlin, Brittany L      12 TVSC-MR              1:21.65    1:16.03        
 55 Gavigan, Casey L          12 TVSC-MR              1:18.31    1:16.29        
 56 Leon, Pamela G            12 LIAC-MR              1:21.61    1:16.31        
 57 Grosskopf, Sian L         12 TVSC-MR              1:20.63    1:16.52        
 58 O'Donnell, Christina      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.61    1:16.63        
 59 Cyrus, Kiana              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.85    1:16.67        
 60 Balling, Kayla M          12 BBSC-MR              1:15.96    1:16.76        
 61 Kilgallen, Catherine      11 LIAC-MR              1:22.74    1:16.80        
 62 Gershkowitz, Nanette      12 BASC-MR              1:16.99    1:16.99        
 63 Lennon, Kelly             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.90    1:17.58        
 64 Li, Ien                   12 LIAC-MR              1:22.00    1:17.59        
 65 Rangel, Vanessa           12 BAD-MR               1:14.73    1:17.72        
 66 Dabrowski, Olivia         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.82    1:17.80        
 67 Nonaka, Momoka            11 UNAT-MR              1:17.97    1:17.89        
 68 Ulrich, Bridget E         11 BAD-MR               1:18.38    1:17.92        
 69 Tetlak, Samantha T        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.80    1:18.03        
 70 Sodi, Allegra T           11 LIAC-MR              1:21.60    1:18.10        
 71 Germano, Caroline P       12 LIAC-MR              1:19.41    1:18.23        
 72 Pappalardo, Alexa M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.79    1:18.24        
 73 Jin, Vickie               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.45    1:18.51        
 74 Kelly, Kerry A            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.93    1:18.64        
 75 Lana, Rachel E            12 LIAC-MR              1:28.42    1:18.76        
 76 Anderson, Emily N         11 TVSC-MR              1:26.77    1:19.19        
 77 Betterbed, Dominique R    12 TVSC-MR              1:26.52    1:19.43        
 78 Agostino, Amanda L        11 LIAC-MR              1:27.40    1:19.46        
 79 Orange, Jordan R          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.47    1:19.48        
 80 Munn, Caroline B          11 LIAC-MR              1:27.83    1:19.78        
 81 Pusateri, Julia M         12 LIAC-MR              1:23.28    1:19.80        
 82 Gladitsch, Haley          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.09    1:19.82        
 83 Sarubbi, Lara N           12 TVSC-MR              1:27.62    1:19.86        
 84 Hyndman, Nia S            11 NFS-MR               1:19.59    1:19.99        
 85 Wagner, Lauren R          11 TVSC-MR              1:22.86    1:20.16        
 86 Reining, Emma R           12 MSC-MR               1:47.47    1:20.39        
 87 Zahn, Jacqueline          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.67    1:20.48        
 88 Tetuan, Kimberly N        11 LIAC-MR              1:32.00    1:20.51        
 89 Stevens, Charlotte S      12 BAD-MR               1:30.00    1:21.70        
 90 Mannle, Kathryn           12 LBA-MR               1:29.48    1:21.81        
 91 Zhong, Julia              11 BASC-MR              1:34.00    1:22.72        
 92 White, Dolores M          11 HAA-MR               2:52.99    1:22.74        
 93 Liverant, Nicole          11 BASC-MR              1:35.00    1:23.24        
 94 Potenza, Giovanna A       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.31    1:23.36        
 95 Steinberg, Alyssa         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.89    1:24.10        
 96 Koumas, Erica N           11 LIAC-MR              1:29.60    1:24.25        
 97 Knobler, Sera A           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.44    1:24.29        
 98 Kohler, Elizabeth R       11 BBSC-MR              1:45.21    1:24.60        
 99 Li, Karen Z               11 TVSC-MR              1:30.63    1:24.76        
100 Darling, Samantha N       11 LIAC-MR              1:31.45    1:24.95        
101 Wulff, Fallon M           12 LIAC-MR              1:44.67    1:25.02        
102 Seidman, Jessica A        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.90    1:25.34        
103 Sacchetti, Victoria       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.76    1:25.83        
104 Chan, Kaitlyn             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.90    1:26.04        
105 Hahn, Carina S            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.00    1:26.09        
106 Falletta, Gillian T       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.90    1:26.31        
107 Tonna, Mary               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.90    1:26.48        
108 Waller, Brittany          11 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:26.62        
109 Hellman, Rachel E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.37    1:26.86        
110 McKenna, Casey            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.95    1:26.99        
111 OH, Sarafina M            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.00    1:27.29        
112 Maroney, Shannon          12 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:27.51        
113 Hayes, Victoria           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:18.20    1:27.77        
114 Bonneville, Corrine E     12 TVSC-MR              1:31.07    1:27.96        
115 Gaudet, Danielle J        12 LIAC-MR              1:31.00    1:28.00        
116 Diaz, Analyysia J         11 NFS-MR               1:30.81    1:28.20        
117 Damm, Jesse K             11 HAA-MR               1:34.36    1:28.43        
118 Manner, Annie             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.20    1:29.93        
119 Connolly, Danielle M      11 MSC-MR               1:29.39    1:30.14        
120 Carle, Victoria E         12 TVSC-MR              1:40.67    1:30.89        
121 Siegel, Blaine            11 LBA-MR               1:59.50    1:30.95        
122 Pickerell, Dimitra        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.97    1:31.33        
123 Segarra, Katherine R      12 BAD-MR               1:22.00    1:31.68        
124 Barberia, Gianna          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.20    1:31.70        
125 Burke, Erin A             11 TVSC-MR              1:31.78    1:31.90        
126 Gallo, Danielle           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.20    1:33.20        
127 Chin, Nicole L            12 TVSC-MR              1:36.56    1:33.28        
128 Simpson, Kimberly         11 BAD-MR               1:30.00    1:33.53        
129 Ferrette, Kristin         12 BASC-MR              1:42.22    1:33.89        
130 Holston, Kai A            11 NFS-MR               1:32.75    1:33.98        
131 Ibrahim, Zahrah           11 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:34.17        
132 Rochio, Nina              12 BAD-MR               1:39.81    1:34.71        
133 Davison, Dara G           12 LIAC-MR              1:41.00    1:36.26        
134 Sargios, Mariette T       11 MSC-MR               1:41.24    1:36.84        
135 Palumbo, Jenna            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.20    1:37.78        
136 Thantu, Madison G         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.31    1:38.13        
137 Shapiro, Samantha K       11 BBSC-MR              1:59.72    1:38.39        
138 Randhawa, Rhea            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.20    1:39.72        
139 Lane, Natasha *           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.13    1:39.89        
140 Stark, Kaylin             11 LIAC-MR              1:49.00    1:43.01        
141 Mehlberg, Danielle M      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.20    1:43.48        
142 Fairclough-Leslie, Lorri  11 NFS-MR               1:55.52    1:46.60        
143 Dunaisky, Jamie           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.92    1:49.49        
144 Olivier, Cherise          11 NFS-MR               2:12.40    1:49.68        
 -- Everson, Sara H           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.22         NS        
 -- Kuo, Elizabeth F          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.31         NS        
 -- Marlow, Kylie V           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.95        SCR        
 -- Shen, Jackie              12 BBSC-MR              2:19.32        SCR        
 -- Shemet, Nancy K           12 TVSC-MR              1:11.74        SCR        
 -- Carmichael, Sarah A       12 LIAC-MR              1:54.00        SCR        
 -- Treble, Cara H            12 LIAC-MR              1:07.27        SCR        
 -- Diaz, Jessica             12 HAA-MR               1:35.99        SCR        
 -- Irwin, Laura              11 HAA-MR               2:05.58        SCR        
 -- Ksendzovsky, Nicole       11 BASC-MR              1:46.00        SCR        
 -- Siegal, Gabriela J        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.41        SCR        
 -- Beronja, Hana             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.18        SCR        
 -- Kenny-Yap, Emily          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.20        SCR        
 -- Apotsos, Anastasia        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.66        SCR        
 -- Virgona, Katie            11 LIAC-MR              1:36.00        SCR        
 -- Bay, Alexandria M         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.30        SCR        
 
Women 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:23.89  ZONE
        2:37.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dominger, Jacqueline      12 HAA-MR               2:21.25    2:14.22 ZONE   
     1:05.38  2:14.22                                                      
  2 Halper, Sophie R          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.86    2:25.80 JO     
     1:12.01  2:25.80                                                      
  3 Lara, Krystal             12 BASC-MR              2:39.97    2:28.61 JO     
     1:08.41  2:28.61                                                      
  4 Wilson, Tori P            12 NFS-MR               2:53.07    2:29.47 JO     
       20.37  2:29.47                                                      
  5 Parry, Nicole F           11 UNAT-MR              2:34.55    2:30.04 JO     
     1:11.37  2:30.04                                                      
  6 Eid, Natalie A            11 BAD-MR               2:29.54    2:30.37 JO     
     1:11.95  2:30.37                                                      
  7 Altchiler, Emily M        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.54    2:30.60 JO     
     1:14.21  2:30.60                                                      
  8 Willie, Cassandra D       12 TVSC-MR              2:35.26    2:31.20 JO     
     1:13.96  2:31.20                                                      
  9 Blum, Alyssa N            12 LIAC-MR              2:33.79    2:32.26 JO     
     1:12.47  2:32.26                                                      
 10 Suarez-Rebling, Mariana   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.12    2:32.69 JO     
     1:11.68  2:32.69                                                      
 11 Elmassry, Jasmine         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.00    2:33.66 JO     
     1:14.98  2:33.66                                                      
 12 Heaney, Finola M          11 LIAC-MR              2:40.65    2:33.74 JO     
     1:15.45  2:33.74                                                      
 13 Chen, Rita x              11 TVSC-MR              2:41.48    2:34.00 JO     
     1:15.85  2:34.00                                                      
 14 Sun, Whitney              12 LIAC-MR              2:42.32    2:34.09 JO     
     1:12.87  2:34.09                                                      
 15 Lennon, Maryann E         11 LIAC-MR              2:36.26    2:34.74 JO     
     1:14.71  2:34.74                                                      
 16 Chan, Kimberly R          11 LIAC-MR              2:58.65    2:35.00 JO     
     1:15.44  2:35.00                                                      
 17 Aroesty, Maggie           11 LBA-MR               2:46.34    2:35.30 JO     
     1:15.00  2:35.30                                                      
 18 Lewis, Emily M            12 MSC-MR               2:41.40    2:35.50 JO     
     1:14.89  2:35.50                                                      
 19 Eguchi, Lydia             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.28    2:35.55 JO     
     1:16.14  2:35.55                                                      
 20 McNally, Lauren E         11 LIAC-MR              2:31.96    2:36.83 JO     
     1:16.07  2:36.83                                                      
 21 Caldwell, Julia A         12 MSC-MR               2:48.93    2:37.41 JO     
     1:17.27  2:37.41                                                      
 22 Harrington, Morgan        12 LBA-MR               2:39.40    2:37.49 JO     
     1:16.36  2:37.49                                                      
 22 Overeem, Alexa J          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.90    2:37.49 JO     
     1:15.49  2:37.49                                                      
 24 Klinovsky, Katarina       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.69    2:37.98 JO     
     1:16.70  2:37.98                                                      
 25 Safovich, Polina F        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.24    2:38.68        
     1:17.20  2:38.68                                                      
 26 Robert, Jessica           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.44    2:39.05        
     1:17.67  2:39.05                                                      
 27 McGowan, Alessia M        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.32    2:39.21        
     1:15.97  2:39.21                                                      
 28 Elcott, Ina M             11 MSC-MR               2:52.85    2:39.50        
     2:21.06  2:39.50                                                      
 29 Park, Irene J             11 LIAC-MR              3:10.52    2:40.00        
     1:17.81  2:40.00                                                      
 30 Siegal, Gabriela J        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.55    2:40.07        
     1:16.64  2:40.07                                                      
 31 Paholak, Milah V          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.13    2:40.74        
     1:17.47  2:40.74                                                      
 32 Wilf, Jenna R             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:44.84    2:40.94        
     1:18.07  2:40.94                                                      
 33 Stanco, Alexa N           12 TVSC-MR              2:44.76    2:41.10        
     1:16.48  2:41.10                                                      
 34 Caruana, Beth A           11 LIAC-MR              3:04.98    2:41.62        
     1:17.98  2:41.62                                                      
 35 Grosskopf, Sian L         12 TVSC-MR              3:12.86    2:42.14        
     1:18.61  2:42.14                                                      
 36 Lu, Sifan                 12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:41.89    2:42.76        
     1:18.11  2:42.76                                                      
 37 Pena, Sarahe              11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:49.17    2:46.06        
     1:18.89  2:46.06                                                      
 38 Gavigan, Casey L          12 TVSC-MR              2:52.24    2:46.41        
       26.10  2:46.41                                                      
 39 Coughlin, Brittany L      12 TVSC-MR              2:50.40    2:47.41        
     1:21.65  2:47.41                                                      
 40 O'Donnell, Christina      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:20.60    2:47.51        
     1:22.23  2:47.51                                                      
 41 Jin, Vickie               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.96    2:47.59        
       32.55  2:47.59                                                      
 42 Corridon, Claire D        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:50.60    2:48.22        
       17.76  2:48.22                                                      
 43 Sarubbi, Lara N           12 TVSC-MR              3:06.96    2:49.30        
     1:22.20  2:49.30                                                      
 44 Kelly, Jordan A           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.55    2:49.41        
     1:19.18  2:49.41                                                      
 45 Cyrus, Kiana              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:04.90    2:49.67        
     1:21.65  2:49.67                                                      
 46 Dabrowski, Olivia         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:04.90    2:49.75        
     1:20.97  2:49.75                                                      
 47 Rangel, Vanessa           12 BAD-MR               2:42.26    2:49.94        
     1:21.45  2:49.94                                                      
 48 Howard, Brianna           11 NFS-MR               2:54.82    2:50.12        
     1:21.44  2:50.12                                                      
 49 Lennon, Kelly             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:08.90    2:50.51        
     1:23.46  2:50.51                                                      
 50 Germano, Caroline P       12 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:51.26        
     1:23.58  2:51.26                                                      
 51 Dorsey, Kai V             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:49.52    2:51.45        
     1:20.40  2:51.45                                                      
 52 Gershkowitz, Nanette      12 BASC-MR              2:45.00    2:51.60        
     1:23.04  2:51.60                                                      
 52 Ulrich, Bridget E         11 BAD-MR               2:52.70    2:51.60        
       27.60  2:51.60                                                      
 54 Sodi, Allegra T           11 LIAC-MR              2:54.69    2:52.59        
       25.25  2:52.59                                                      
 55 Agostino, Amanda L        11 LIAC-MR              3:10.37    2:52.78        
     1:24.36  2:52.78                                                      
 56 Li, Ien                   12 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:53.77        
     1:23.30  2:53.77                                                      
 57 Pappalardo, Alexa M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.90    2:54.56        
     1:23.83  2:54.56                                                      
 58 Farage, Nicole A          12 BAD-MR               3:25.00    2:54.85        
 59 Wagner, Lauren R          11 TVSC-MR              3:08.02    2:54.94        
     1:23.86  2:54.94                                                      
 60 Pusateri, Julia M         12 LIAC-MR              3:02.25    2:55.36        
     1:24.56  2:55.36                                                      
 61 Reining, Emma R           12 MSC-MR               3:59.83    2:56.40        
     1:26.25  2:56.40                                                      
 62 Tetlak, Samantha T        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:11.25    2:56.85        
     1:25.31  2:56.85                                                      
 63 Zahn, Jacqueline          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:08.90    2:57.86        
     1:25.43  2:57.86                                                      
 64 Zhong, Julia              11 BASC-MR              2:49.00    2:58.34        
     1:24.08  2:58.34                                                      
 65 Dunaisky, Jamie           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:17.90    2:58.74        
     1:25.71  2:58.74                                                      
 66 Penavic, Ana R            12 HAA-MR               3:45.99    2:59.27        
     1:23.91  2:59.27                                                      
 67 Stevens, Charlotte S      12 BAD-MR               3:00.00    3:00.52        
     1:24.95  3:00.52                                                      
 68 Morel, Amanda M           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:57.89    3:00.82        
     1:28.65  3:00.82                                                      
 69 Liverant, Nicole          11 BASC-MR              3:33.00    3:01.39        
     1:27.24  3:01.39                                                      
 70 Hyndman, Nia S            11 NFS-MR               2:57.66    3:02.63        
     1:26.96  3:02.63                                                      
 71 Chan, Kaitlyn             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:15.90    3:05.83        
     1:29.35  3:05.83                                                      
 72 Tonna, Mary               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:27.90    3:07.05        
     1:31.89  3:07.05                                                      
 73 Manigbas, Celine B        12 LIAC-MR              3:25.62    3:07.56        
     1:30.01  3:07.56                                                      
 74 McKenna, Casey            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:07.90    3:09.51        
     1:30.63  3:09.51                                                      
 75 Falletta, Gillian T       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:21.95    3:09.66        
     1:33.11  3:09.66                                                      
 76 Damm, Jesse K             11 HAA-MR               2:55.99    3:09.68        
     1:30.27  3:09.68                                                      
 77 Diaz, Analyysia J         11 NFS-MR               3:16.88    3:10.34        
     1:32.20  3:10.34                                                      
 78 Seidman, Jessica A        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:18.96    3:11.11        
     1:30.57  3:11.11                                                      
 79 Alonso, Julie R           12 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:11.35        
     1:27.78  3:11.35                                                      
 80 Sacchetti, Victoria       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:22.95    3:12.60        
     1:30.19  3:12.60                                                      
 81 Steinberg, Alyssa         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:19.90    3:13.59        
     1:31.00  3:13.59                                                      
 82 Marlow, Kylie V           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:38.90    3:13.89        
     1:33.67  3:13.89                                                      
 83 Loscalzo, Annie M         12 TVSC-MR              3:25.20    3:20.95        
     1:32.75  3:20.95                                                      
 84 Hayes, Victoria           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.20    3:21.75        
     1:35.99  3:21.75                                                      
 85 Shapiro, Samantha K       11 BBSC-MR              3:20.10    3:23.69        
     1:36.32  3:23.69                                                      
 86 Pickerell, Dimitra        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:29.90    3:23.73        
     1:37.83  3:23.73                                                      
 87 Hong, Donna D             12 HAA-MR               2:52.99    3:24.10        
     2:34.29  3:24.10                                                      
 88 Barberia, Gianna          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:25.20    3:24.78        
     1:39.98  3:24.78                                                      
 89 Siegel, Blaine            11 LBA-MR               3:45.00    3:25.91        
     1:37.52  3:25.91                                                      
 90 Gallo, Danielle           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:15.20    3:26.11        
     1:38.46  3:26.11                                                      
 91 Holston, Kai A            11 NFS-MR               3:52.19    3:34.59        
     1:40.91  3:34.59                                                      
 92 Sargios, Mariette T       11 MSC-MR               3:59.90    3:35.03        
     1:43.73  3:35.03                                                      
 93 Mehlberg, Danielle M      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:27.20    3:44.26        
     1:48.84  3:44.26                                                      
 94 Palumbo, Jenna            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:18.20    3:44.35        
     1:45.96  3:44.35                                                      
 95 Randhawa, Rhea            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:33.20    3:46.39        
     1:45.92  3:46.39                                                      
 96 Kenny-Yap, Emily          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:18.20    4:27.10        
     2:11.13  4:27.10                                                      
 -- Manner, Annie             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:12.20         DQ        
     1:36.32       DQ                                                      
 -- Ferrette, Kristin         12 BASC-MR              3:44.00         DQ        
     1:33.18       DQ                                                      
 -- Hummel, Christina D       11 HAA-MR               2:51.30         NS        
       20.09                                                               
 -- Kuo, Elizabeth F          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:44.64        SCR        
 -- Bay, Alexandria M         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:51.42        SCR        
 -- Shemet, Nancy K           12 TVSC-MR              2:31.68        SCR        
 -- Everson, Sara H           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:58.26        SCR        
 -- Ksendzovsky, Nicole       11 BASC-MR              3:55.00        SCR        
 -- Apotsos, Anastasia        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:54.95        SCR        
 -- Orange, Jordan R          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:20.00        SCR        
 -- Beronja, Hana             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.37        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:02.39  11-12 ZONE
        5:29.99  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emanuel, Taylor C         12 BAD-MR               5:15.24    5:07.23 JO     
     1:11.88  2:31.48  3:50.61  5:07.23                                    
  2 Suarez-Rebling, Mariana   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:19.37    5:13.49 JO     
     1:13.64  2:34.53  3:55.45  5:13.49                                    
  3 Eid, Natalie A            11 BAD-MR               5:10.76    5:13.51 JO     
     1:13.54  2:33.94  3:55.34  5:13.51                                    
  4 Lennon, Maryann E         11 LIAC-MR              5:29.75    5:18.03 JO     
     1:17.16  2:38.74  3:59.95  5:18.03                                    
  5 Sun, Whitney              12 LIAC-MR              5:32.79    5:18.10 JO     
     1:17.24  2:39.02  4:00.23  5:18.10                                    
  6 McNally, Lauren E         11 LIAC-MR              5:42.74    5:19.53 JO     
     1:19.28  2:39.64  4:01.34  5:19.53                                    
  7 Blum, Alyssa N            12 LIAC-MR              5:23.31    5:20.39 JO     
     1:14.55  2:36.98  4:00.29  5:20.39                                    
  8 Harrington, Morgan        12 LBA-MR               5:22.20    5:20.51 JO     
     1:15.63  2:38.42  4:00.52  5:20.51                                    
  9 Heaney, Finola M          11 LIAC-MR              5:43.01    5:23.72 JO     
     1:18.65  2:40.86  4:03.93  5:23.72                                    
 10 Lewis, Emily M            12 MSC-MR               5:39.23    5:24.07 JO     
     1:17.00  2:39.90  4:02.63  5:24.07                                    
 11 Safovich, Polina F        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:25.40    5:29.50 JO     
     1:18.61  2:44.07  4:08.77  5:29.50                                    
 12 Chan, Kimberly R          11 LIAC-MR              6:20.10    5:29.62 JO     
     1:17.82  2:42.12  4:06.95  5:29.62                                    
 13 Farrell, Caroline         11 LBA-MR               5:40.00    5:29.84 JO     
     1:18.99  2:43.06  4:08.23  5:29.84                                    
 14 Chen, Rita x              11 TVSC-MR              5:32.54    5:30.40        
     1:21.09  2:47.07  4:10.79  5:30.40                                    
 15 Park, Irene J             11 LIAC-MR              6:00.00    5:30.84        
     1:18.24  2:42.58  4:08.15  5:30.84                                    
 16 Hahn, Katelyn E           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:54.90    5:32.79        
     1:20.73  2:46.61  4:11.73  5:32.79                                    
 17 Klinovsky, Katarina       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:05.00    5:37.38        
     1:18.54  2:46.29  4:14.34  5:37.38                                    
 18 McGowan, Alessia M        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:35.00    5:37.56        
              2:48.81  4:16.40  5:37.56                                    
 19 Paholak, Milah V          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:34.41    5:38.55        
     1:20.81  2:48.19  4:14.58  5:38.55                                    
 20 Germano, Caroline P       12 LIAC-MR              6:01.04    5:52.89        
     1:23.29  2:54.24  4:24.21  5:52.89                                    
 21 Corridon, Claire D        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:05.81    5:53.28        
     1:25.70  2:56.83  4:28.04  5:53.28                                    
 22 Leon, Pamela G            12 LIAC-MR              5:58.75    6:02.42        
     1:24.27  2:56.67  4:30.75  6:02.42                                    
 23 Lana, Rachel E            12 LIAC-MR              6:27.63    6:02.50        
     1:27.87  3:01.78  4:34.20  6:02.50                                    
 24 Reining, Emma R           12 MSC-MR               6:39.33    6:14.64        
     1:26.91  3:04.39  4:42.63  6:14.64                                    
 -- Dominger, Jacqueline      12 HAA-MR               4:57.14         NS        
 -- Beronja, Hana             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:47.08         NS        
 -- Fuchs, Lindsey            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:25.18         NS        
     1:18.54  3:17.01  4:44.31                                             
 -- Dorsey, Kai V             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:11.95         NS        
 -- Caldwell, Julia A         12 MSC-MR               6:10.33        SCR        
 -- Orange, Jordan R          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    7:00.00        SCR        
 -- Siegal, Gabriela J        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:45.00        SCR        
 -- Kilgallen, Catherine      11 LIAC-MR              7:00.00        SCR        
 -- Lu, Sifan                 12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:58.10        SCR        
 -- Elcott, Ina M             11 MSC-MR               6:01.72        SCR        
 -- Kelly, Jordan A           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:53.82        SCR        
 -- Tetuan, Kimberly N        11 LIAC-MR              6:30.00        SCR        
 -- Pena, Sarahe              11 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:36.22        SCR        
 -- Connolly, Danielle M      11 MSC-MR               6:41.33        SCR        
 -- Morel, Amanda M           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:15.14        SCR        
 -- Wilf, Jenna R             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:45.00        SCR        
 
Women 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:16.29  ZONE
        1:24.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jessica            12 LIAC-MR              1:13.55    1:13.21 ZONE   
  2 Garces, Tessa J           12 UNAT-MR              1:14.96    1:13.61 ZONE   
  3 Lara, Krystal             12 BASC-MR              1:24.66    1:15.16 ZONE   
  4 Emanuel, Taylor C         12 BAD-MR               1:13.88    1:16.48 JO     
  5 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.21    1:16.91 JO     
  6 Lee, Jamie T              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.12    1:17.59 JO     
  7 Willie, Cassandra D       12 TVSC-MR              1:25.55    1:18.32 JO     
  8 Piantanida, Giorgia       12 LIAC-MR              1:18.60    1:18.47 JO     
  9 Silverman, Erica A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.32    1:18.57 JO     
 10 Lennon, Maryann E         11 LIAC-MR              1:20.91    1:19.18 JO     
 11 Eguchi, Lydia             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.42    1:19.84 JO     
 12 Sun, Whitney              12 LIAC-MR              1:29.51    1:20.34 JO     
 13 Eid, Natalie A            11 BAD-MR               1:20.51    1:20.35 JO     
 14 Elcott, Ina M             11 MSC-MR               1:25.18    1:20.48 JO     
 15 Harrington, Morgan        12 LBA-MR               1:22.55    1:20.84 JO     
 16 Heaney, Finola M          11 LIAC-MR              1:25.34    1:20.87 JO     
 17 Park, Irene J             11 LIAC-MR              1:21.74    1:21.15 JO     
 18 Safovich, Polina F        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.31    1:21.25 JO     
 19 Pikulik, Nicole           11 HAA-MR               1:32.08    1:21.55 JO     
 20 Grosskopf, Sian L         12 TVSC-MR              1:31.83    1:22.38 JO     
 21 Chen, Rita x              11 TVSC-MR              1:24.31    1:22.42 JO     
 22 McGowan, Alessia M        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.30    1:22.70 JO     
 23 DeGoias, Sabrina          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.60    1:23.77 JO     
 24 Paholak, Milah V          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.91    1:24.17 JO     
 25 Chan, Kimberly R          11 LIAC-MR              1:37.07    1:24.25 JO     
 26 Rangel, Vanessa           12 BAD-MR               1:24.72    1:24.28 JO     
 27 Li, Ien                   12 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:24.44 JO     
 27 Altchiler, Emily M        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.25    1:24.44 JO     
 29 Simkins, Ella R           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.50    1:24.56 JO     
 30 Cohen, Olivia M           12 LIAC-MR              1:25.16    1:24.85 JO     
 31 Robert, Jessica           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.52    1:24.87 JO     
 32 DiGiacomo, Nicole         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.73    1:25.27        
 33 Balling, Kayla M          12 BBSC-MR              1:26.95    1:25.55        
 34 Aroesty, Maggie           11 LBA-MR               1:32.07    1:25.66        
 35 Caruana, Beth A           11 LIAC-MR              1:41.35    1:25.73        
 36 Yates, Madison D          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.37    1:25.95        
 36 Wilf, Jenna R             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.94    1:25.95        
 38 Haddow, Shanna            11 TSUN-MR              1:22.90    1:26.22        
 39 Lewis, Emily M            12 MSC-MR               1:31.45    1:26.41        
 40 Chan, Sarah P             11 TVSC-MR              1:35.51    1:26.53        
 41 Zawatson, Cassidy         11 LIAC-MR              1:31.99    1:26.57        
 42 Sodi, Allegra T           11 LIAC-MR              1:34.50    1:26.84        
 43 McNally, Lauren E         11 LIAC-MR              1:26.39    1:27.07        
 44 Stanco, Alexa N           12 TVSC-MR              1:28.55    1:27.12        
 45 Sullivan, Caroline R      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.21    1:27.17        
 46 Hahn, Katelyn E           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.29    1:27.43        
 47 Isom, Gabrielle I         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.06    1:27.44        
 48 Steinberg, Alyssa         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.95    1:27.68        
 49 Germano, Caroline P       12 LIAC-MR              1:27.89    1:28.43        
 50 Potenza, Giovanna A       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.97    1:28.59        
 51 Coughlin, Brittany L      12 TVSC-MR              1:32.36    1:28.75        
 52 Gavigan, Casey L          12 TVSC-MR              1:29.45    1:28.77        
 53 Kaplan, Stephanie R       11 LIAC-MR              1:32.11    1:29.24        
 54 Weiner, Isabella C        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.01    1:29.61        
 55 Kleinschmidt, Alexandria  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.43    1:29.79        
 56 Zhong, Julia              11 BASC-MR              1:52.37    1:29.88        
 57 Ulrich, Bridget E         11 BAD-MR               1:28.76    1:29.92        
 58 Corridon, Claire D        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.47    1:30.01        
 59 Li, Karen Z               11 TVSC-MR              1:33.67    1:30.39        
 60 Lennon, Kelly             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.95    1:30.58        
 61 Nonaka, Momoka            11 UNAT-MR              1:27.59    1:30.94        
 62 Agostino, Amanda L        11 LIAC-MR              1:33.17    1:30.98        
 63 Gershkowitz, Nanette      12 BASC-MR              1:19.32    1:31.43        
 64 Pappalardo, Alexa M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.48    1:31.55        
 65 Koumas, Erica N           11 LIAC-MR              1:44.11    1:32.22        
 66 Sarubbi, Lara N           12 TVSC-MR              1:36.28    1:32.35        
 67 Falletta, Gillian T       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.95    1:32.82        
 68 Munn, Caroline B          11 LIAC-MR              1:41.41    1:32.92        
 69 Hellman, Rachel E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.28    1:32.94        
 70 Chan, Kaitlyn             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.90    1:33.13        
 71 Kelly, Kerry A            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.00    1:33.23        
 72 Howard, Brianna           11 NFS-MR               1:31.22    1:33.32        
 73 Reining, Emma R           12 MSC-MR               1:40.32    1:33.44        
 74 Tetuan, Kimberly N        11 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:33.87        
 75 Zahn, Jacqueline          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.98    1:33.88        
 76 Seidman, Jessica A        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.98    1:34.11        
 77 Burke, Erin A             11 TVSC-MR              1:51.25    1:34.16        
 78 Gladitsch, Haley          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.18    1:34.17        
 79 Tetlak, Samantha T        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.78    1:34.28        
 80 Knobler, Sera A           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.23    1:34.44        
 81 Wagner, Lauren R          11 TVSC-MR              1:42.01    1:34.49        
 82 Mannle, Kathryn           12 LBA-MR               1:41.64    1:34.71        
 83 Lana, Rachel E            12 LIAC-MR              1:41.15    1:34.72        
 84 Dunaisky, Jamie           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.32    1:34.81        
 85 Pusateri, Julia M         12 LIAC-MR              1:36.04    1:35.42        
 86 Dorsey, Kai V             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.54    1:35.64        
 87 Connolly, Danielle M      11 MSC-MR               1:37.18    1:36.15        
 88 Hyndman, Nia S            11 NFS-MR               1:30.02    1:36.30        
 89 Maroney, Shannon          12 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:36.33        
 90 Leon, Pamela G            12 LIAC-MR              1:42.53    1:36.53        
 91 Jin, Vickie               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.33    1:36.70        
 92 Orange, Jordan R          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.60    1:36.88        
 93 OH, Sarafina M            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.00    1:36.90        
 94 McKenna, Casey            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.95    1:37.82        
 95 Waller, Brittany          11 LBA-MR               1:44.31    1:37.93        
 96 Pickerell, Dimitra        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.89    1:38.84        
 97 Diaz, Jessica             12 HAA-MR               1:35.99    1:39.34        
 98 Liverant, Nicole          11 BASC-MR              1:44.00    1:40.01        
 99 Carle, Victoria E         12 TVSC-MR              1:45.87    1:40.50        
100 White, Dolores M          11 HAA-MR               2:52.99    1:41.12        
101 Wulff, Fallon M           12 LIAC-MR              1:48.09    1:41.45        
102 Chin, Nicole L            12 TVSC-MR              1:45.87    1:41.47        
103 Hahn, Carina S            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.00    1:41.84        
104 Gallo, Danielle           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.20    1:42.47        
105 Simpson, Kimberly         11 BAD-MR               1:35.00    1:42.58        
106 Tonna, Mary               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.89    1:42.85        
107 Ferrette, Kristin         12 BASC-MR              1:45.00    1:43.52        
108 Hayes, Victoria           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.20    1:44.18        
109 Darling, Samantha N       11 LIAC-MR              1:54.10    1:45.15        
110 Stevens, Charlotte S      12 BAD-MR               1:30.00    1:45.64        
111 Lane, Natasha *           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:53.08    1:45.87        
112 Barberia, Gianna          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.20    1:46.11        
113 Kohler, Elizabeth R       11 BBSC-MR              2:01.01    1:46.50        
114 Bonneville, Corrine E     12 TVSC-MR              1:45.28    1:46.58        
115 Gaudet, Danielle J        12 LIAC-MR              1:46.00    1:47.49        
116 Sacchetti, Victoria       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.98    1:47.85        
117 Ibrahim, Zahrah           11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:48.02        
118 Davison, Dara G           12 LIAC-MR              1:54.00    1:48.34        
119 Thantu, Madison G         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:54.80    1:48.62        
120 Rochio, Nina              12 BAD-MR               1:35.00    1:49.39        
121 Mehlberg, Danielle M      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.20    1:50.56        
122 Randhawa, Rhea            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.20    1:50.77        
123 Segarra, Katherine R      12 BAD-MR               1:30.00    1:52.47        
124 Siegel, Blaine            11 LBA-MR               2:09.12    1:52.59        
125 Manner, Annie             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.20    1:57.55        
126 Palumbo, Jenna            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.20    1:59.25        
127 Holston, Kai A            11 NFS-MR               1:56.34    1:59.34        
128 Fairclough-Leslie, Lorri  11 NFS-MR               1:59.00    2:00.69        
129 Olivier, Cherise          11 NFS-MR               1:55.00    2:01.04        
130 Stark, Kaylin             11 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    2:01.93        
 -- Diaz, Analyysia J         11 NFS-MR               1:38.86         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Shapiro, Samantha K       11 BBSC-MR              1:59.69         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Pena, Sarahe              11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.02         NS        
 -- Everson, Sara H           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.57         NS        
 -- Marlow, Kylie V           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.90        SCR        
 -- Shen, Jackie              12 BBSC-MR              2:40.12        SCR        
 -- Shemet, Nancy K           12 TVSC-MR              1:23.34        SCR        
 -- Treble, Cara H            12 LIAC-MR              1:27.15        SCR        
 -- Irwin, Laura              11 HAA-MR               2:55.99        SCR        
 -- Ksendzovsky, Nicole       11 BASC-MR              1:56.00        SCR        
 -- Siegal, Gabriela J        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.01        SCR        
 -- Apotsos, Anastasia        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.77        SCR        
 -- Kenny-Yap, Emily          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.20        SCR        
 -- Carmichael, Sarah A       12 LIAC-MR              2:10.00        SCR        
 -- Virgona, Katie            11 LIAC-MR              1:51.00        SCR        
 
Women 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:44.09  ZONE
        3:03.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Cathy                12 LIAC-MR              2:35.96    2:31.79 ZONE   
     1:13.77  2:31.79                                                      
  2 Garces, Tessa J           12 UNAT-MR              2:38.81    2:39.93 ZONE   
     1:16.98  2:39.93                                                      
  3 Lara, Krystal             12 BASC-MR              2:49.00    2:41.77 ZONE   
     1:17.73  2:41.77                                                      
  4 Eid, Natalie A            11 BAD-MR               2:44.54    2:43.77 ZONE   
     1:21.40  2:43.77                                                      
  5 Piantanida, Giorgia       12 LIAC-MR              2:44.81    2:44.41 JO     
     1:21.25  2:44.41                                                      
  6 Lennon, Maryann E         11 LIAC-MR              2:49.45    2:44.49 JO     
     1:21.33  2:44.49                                                      
  7 Willie, Cassandra D       12 TVSC-MR              2:59.14    2:47.59 JO     
     1:25.09  2:47.59                                                      
  8 Eguchi, Lydia             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:52.34    2:48.57 JO     
     1:23.53  2:48.57                                                      
  9 Elcott, Ina M             11 MSC-MR               2:52.33    2:49.15 JO     
     1:22.33  2:49.15                                                      
 10 Emanuel, Taylor C         12 BAD-MR               2:38.75    2:49.25 JO     
     1:24.17  2:49.25                                                      
 11 Harrington, Morgan        12 LBA-MR               2:50.67    2:49.70 JO     
     1:23.35  2:49.70                                                      
 12 Pikulik, Nicole           11 HAA-MR               2:25.99    2:50.02 JO     
     1:24.07  2:50.02                                                      
 13 McGowan, Alessia M        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:52.23    2:51.47 JO     
     1:24.57  2:51.47                                                      
 14 Safovich, Polina F        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:52.36    2:51.62 JO     
     1:25.14  2:51.62                                                      
 15 Park, Irene J             11 LIAC-MR              2:54.54    2:51.69 JO     
     1:25.49  2:51.69                                                      
 16 Heaney, Finola M          11 LIAC-MR              2:59.91    2:52.32 JO     
     1:24.02  2:52.32                                                      
 17 Suarez-Rebling, Mariana   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:00.00    2:52.74 JO     
     1:25.48  2:52.74                                                      
 18 Cohen, Olivia M           12 LIAC-MR              3:02.17    2:53.45 JO     
     1:25.91  2:53.45                                                      
 19 Paholak, Milah V          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:50.59    2:54.33 JO     
     1:24.71  2:54.33                                                      
 20 Blum, Alyssa N            12 LIAC-MR              2:55.11    2:54.34 JO     
     1:25.51  2:54.34                                                      
 21 Halper, Sophie R          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:55.37    2:54.92 JO     
     1:27.00  2:54.92                                                      
 22 Chen, Rita x              11 TVSC-MR              2:55.24    2:55.62 JO     
     1:26.39  2:55.62                                                      
 23 Sun, Whitney              12 LIAC-MR              3:03.98    2:55.63 JO     
     1:26.63  2:55.63                                                      
 24 Farrell, Caroline         11 LBA-MR               3:32.05    2:57.56 JO     
 25 Grosskopf, Sian L         12 TVSC-MR              3:16.54    2:57.59 JO     
     1:26.27  2:57.59                                                      
 26 Rangel, Vanessa           12 BAD-MR               2:56.02    2:57.73 JO     
     1:27.27  2:57.73                                                      
 27 Caruana, Beth A           11 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    2:57.88 JO     
 28 Wilf, Jenna R             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:20.40    2:58.51 JO     
     1:26.79  2:58.51                                                      
 29 Simkins, Ella R           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:12.90    2:59.53 JO     
     1:29.97  2:59.53                                                      
 30 Lu, Sifan                 12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:00.00    3:00.04 JO     
     1:28.48  3:00.04                                                      
 31 Lewis, Emily M            12 MSC-MR               3:06.33    3:00.47 JO     
     1:28.12  3:00.47                                                      
 32 McNally, Lauren E         11 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    3:00.79 JO     
     1:29.05  3:00.79                                                      
 33 Klinovsky, Katarina       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:00.00    3:00.88 JO     
     1:31.48  3:00.88                                                      
 34 Hahn, Katelyn E           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:02.90    3:01.50 JO     
     1:32.08  3:01.50                                                      
 35 Chan, Kimberly R          11 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    3:01.57 JO     
     1:30.89  3:01.57                                                      
 36 Robert, Jessica           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:00.00    3:01.74 JO     
     1:31.21  3:01.74                                                      
 37 Pena, Sarahe              11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:10.00    3:02.90 JO     
     1:29.59  3:02.90                                                      
 38 Germano, Caroline P       12 LIAC-MR              3:03.76    3:02.94 JO     
     1:30.58  3:02.94                                                      
 39 Zawatson, Cassidy         11 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:03.17 JO     
     1:30.15  3:03.17                                                      
 40 Kelly, Jordan A           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:00.00    3:04.66        
     1:30.88  3:04.66                                                      
 41 Fuchs, Lindsey            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:06.99    3:05.06        
     1:31.29  3:05.06                                                      
 42 Gavigan, Casey L          12 TVSC-MR              3:02.55    3:06.27        
     1:32.30  3:06.27                                                      
 43 DeGoias, Sabrina          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:11.90    3:06.80        
     1:31.24  3:06.80                                                      
 44 Stanco, Alexa N           12 TVSC-MR              3:05.03    3:06.82        
     1:32.09  3:06.82                                                      
 45 Agostino, Amanda L        11 LIAC-MR              3:38.29    3:08.22        
 46 Sarubbi, Lara N           12 TVSC-MR              3:34.69    3:09.00        
 47 Siegal, Gabriela J        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:00.00    3:10.15        
     1:33.74  3:10.15                                                      
 48 Elmassry, Jasmine         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:30.00    3:10.78        
 49 Corridon, Claire D        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:07.26    3:12.76        
     1:34.47  3:12.76                                                      
 50 Sodi, Allegra T           11 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:12.98        
     1:34.54  3:12.98                                                      
 51 Wagner, Lauren R          11 TVSC-MR              3:37.43    3:13.56        
 52 Pusateri, Julia M         12 LIAC-MR              3:47.94    3:16.32        
     1:37.82  3:16.32                                                      
 53 Reining, Emma R           12 MSC-MR               3:18.33    3:16.75        
     1:36.10  3:16.75                                                      
 54 Zhong, Julia              11 BASC-MR              3:16.00    3:19.33        
     1:39.44  3:19.33                                                      
 55 Dorsey, Kai V             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:30.00    3:20.33        
     1:36.67  3:20.33                                                      
 56 Damm, Jesse K             11 HAA-MR               3:15.99    3:26.79        
     1:41.92  3:26.79                                                      
 57 Waller, Brittany          11 LBA-MR               3:30.00    3:26.94        
 58 Connolly, Danielle M      11 MSC-MR               3:21.33    3:29.13        
     1:43.46  3:29.13                                                      
 59 Morel, Amanda M           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:30.00    3:32.50        
 60 Penavic, Ana R            12 HAA-MR               3:45.99    3:38.83        
     1:46.24  3:38.83                                                      
 61 Diaz, Analyysia J         11 NFS-MR               4:15.00    3:39.23        
     1:47.06  3:39.23                                                      
 62 Barberia, Gianna          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:47.20    3:43.95        
     1:52.69  3:43.95                                                      
 63 Mehlberg, Danielle M      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:37.20    3:52.10        
 -- Gallo, Danielle           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:35.20         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Leon, Pamela G            12 LIAC-MR              3:40.72         NS        
 -- Hummel, Christina D       11 HAA-MR               3:25.99        SCR        
 -- Shemet, Nancy K           12 TVSC-MR              2:54.77        SCR        
 -- Bay, Alexandria M         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:30.00        SCR        
 -- Kuo, Elizabeth F          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:51.92        SCR        
 -- Beronja, Hana             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:00.00        SCR        
 -- Orange, Jordan R          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:30.00        SCR        
 
Women 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          39.49  ZONE
          43.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parry, Nicole F           11 UNAT-MR                40.54      38.41 ZONE   
  2 Wilf, Jenna R             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.99      40.65 JO     
  3 Eguchi, Lydia             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.47      41.09 JO     
  4 Gershkowitz, Nanette      12 BASC-MR                39.90      41.14 JO     
  5 Elmassry, Jasmine         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.47      42.36 JO     
  6 Aroesty, Maggie           11 LBA-MR                 45.34      42.47 JO     
  7 Cohen, Olivia M           12 LIAC-MR                44.38      42.56 JO     
  8 Pusateri, Julia M         12 LIAC-MR                44.38      42.96 JO     
  9 Caldwell, Julia A         12 MSC-MR                 45.10      43.08 JO     
 10 Paholak, Milah V          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.14      43.95 JO     
 11 Coughlin, Brittany L      12 TVSC-MR                46.36      44.15        
 12 Koumas, Erica N           11 LIAC-MR                56.00      44.18        
 13 Agostino, Amanda L        11 LIAC-MR                45.27      44.68        
 14 Fuchs, Lindsey            12 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.38      44.83        
 15 Cyrus, Kiana              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.48      44.89        
 16 Altchiler, Emily M        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.99      45.14        
 17 Pappalardo, Alexa M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.02      45.73        
 18 Sodi, Allegra T           11 LIAC-MR                45.46      45.81        
 19 Simkins, Ella R           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.08      46.22        
 20 Kilgallen, Catherine      11 LIAC-MR                49.11      46.26        
 21 O'Donnell, Christina      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.19      46.34        
 22 Kilgallen, Kayla          12 LBA-MR                 50.00      46.43        
 23 Pikulik, Nicole           11 HAA-MR                 47.27      46.50        
 24 Jin, Vickie               11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.87      46.77        
 25 Penavic, Ana R            12 HAA-MR                 52.02      46.91        
 26 Germano, Caroline P       12 LIAC-MR                46.54      47.24        
 27 Haddow, Shanna            11 TSUN-MR                48.90      47.90        
 28 Hong, Donna D             12 HAA-MR                 55.99      47.98        
 29 Tetlak, Samantha T        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.58      48.25        
 30 Hyndman, Nia S            11 NFS-MR                 47.05      48.42        
 31 Barberia, Gianna          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.20      48.55        
 32 Caruana, Beth A           11 LIAC-MR                54.72      48.59        
 33 Ulrich, Bridget E         11 BAD-MR                 47.40      48.69        
 34 Gaudet, Danielle J        12 LIAC-MR                49.00      48.70        
 35 Waller, Brittany          11 LBA-MR                 51.33      49.12        
 36 Li, Ien                   12 LIAC-MR                49.00      49.27        
 37 Alonso, Julie R           12 LIAC-MR                54.00      49.49        
 38 Dabrowski, Olivia         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.40      49.68        
 39 Sudweeks, Libbie          12 BBSC-MR              1:40.52      49.76        
 40 Farage, Nicole A          12 BAD-MR                 49.76      49.88        
 41 Stevens, Charlotte S      12 BAD-MR                 45.00      49.94        
 42 Hahn, Katelyn E           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.38      50.03        
 43 DeGoias, Sabrina          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.18      50.29        
 44 Tetuan, Kimberly N        11 LIAC-MR                57.00      50.31        
 45 Salem, Marissa            12 LBA-MR                 52.15      50.80        
 46 Marlow, Kylie V           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.90      50.85        
 47 Lana, Rachel E            12 LIAC-MR                57.64      50.89        
 47 Zahn, Jacqueline          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.19      50.89        
 49 Chan, Kaitlyn             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.37      51.02        
 50 Knobler, Sera A           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.00      51.16        
 51 Fawer, Hallie             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.19      51.40        
 52 Gladitsch, Haley          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.16      51.57        
 53 Zhong, Julia              11 BASC-MR              1:02.21      51.59        
 54 Visintin, Nichole A       11 TVSC-MR                50.21      51.65        
 55 Lane, Natasha *           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.71      51.70        
 56 Falletta, Gillian T       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.90      51.87        
 57 Olivier, Cherise          11 NFS-MR               1:02.04      51.98        
 58 Manigbas, Celine B        12 LIAC-MR                52.46      52.03        
 59 Steinberg, Alyssa         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.86      52.04        
 60 Wulff, Fallon M           12 LIAC-MR                55.51      52.27        
 61 Sacchetti, Victoria       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.89      52.38        
 62 Esposito, Julia d         12 HAA-MR                 55.99      52.62        
 62 Darling, Samantha N       11 LIAC-MR                59.74      52.62        
 64 Shen, Jackie              12 BBSC-MR              1:30.10      53.36        
 65 Randhawa, Rhea            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.20      53.57        
 66 Forcone, Kathryn H        11 TVSC-MR                56.99      53.72        
 67 Katz, Ryann T             11 HAA-MR                 57.63      54.23        
 68 Hayes, Victoria           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.20      54.54        
 69 Palumbo, Jenna            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.20      54.78        
 70 Bubeck, Lauren N          12 HAA-MR               1:15.99      54.93        
 71 Siegel, Blaine            11 LBA-MR               1:01.33      55.26        
 72 Broadnax, Shakirah        11 UNAT-MR              1:00.02      55.34        
 73 Leon, Pamela G            12 LIAC-MR                55.51      55.61        
 74 Segarra, Katherine R      12 BAD-MR                 42.57      55.83        
 75 Loscalzo, Annie M         12 TVSC-MR              1:01.25      55.91        
 76 Pickerell, Dimitra        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.60      55.96        
 77 Kryger, Lauren P          11 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      56.83        
 78 Manner, Annie             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.20      58.03        
 79 Jones, Kayla              11 LBA-MR               1:30.00      58.21        
 80 Haggerty, Megan D         11 TVSC-MR              1:02.35      58.26        
 81 McLoughlin, Bailey A      12 LIAC-MR              1:07.00      58.28        
 82 Ibrahim, Zahrah           11 LIAC-MR                58.00      59.05        
 83 Maroney, Shannon          12 LBA-MR                 55.00      59.14        
 84 Fassett, Brooks C         11 TVSC-MR              1:09.85      59.15        
 85 Haggerty, Molly P         11 TVSC-MR              1:06.58      59.78        
 86 Albinson, Ginny F         11 TVSC-MR              1:08.86    1:00.20        
 87 Hart, Tiana M             11 UNAT-MR                59.18    1:00.60        
 88 Sargios, Mariette T       11 MSC-MR               1:01.83    1:01.37        
 89 Crawford, Emily C         11 TVSC-MR                59.87    1:01.87        
 90 Davison, Dara G           12 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:04.77        
 91 Kenny-Yap, Emily          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.20    1:11.81        
 -- Loguercio, Julia H        11 TVSC-MR              1:09.01         DQ        
 -- Ferrette, Kristin         12 BASC-MR              1:01.00         NS        
 -- Ksendzovsky, Nicole       11 BASC-MR                50.91        SCR        
 -- Treble, Cara H            12 LIAC-MR                50.65        SCR        
 -- Yu, Donna X               11 TVSC-MR              1:00.76        SCR        
 -- Mattson, Cordae L         12 TVSC-MR                54.24        SCR        
 -- Hicks, Alexandra N        11 HAA-MR                 55.99        SCR        
 -- Orange, Jordan R          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.54        SCR        
 -- Carmichael, Sarah A       12 LIAC-MR                57.00        SCR        
 
Women 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:08.19  ZONE
        3:27.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Cathy                12 LIAC-MR              3:02.57    2:59.61 ZONE   
     1:26.97  2:59.61                                                      
  2 Overeem, Alexa J          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:01.90    3:04.46 ZONE   
     1:28.69  3:04.46                                                      
  3 Lu, Sifan                 12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:02.97    3:07.60 ZONE   
     1:33.19  3:07.60                                                      
  4 Arana, Jessica            12 LIAC-MR              3:03.22    3:08.00 ZONE   
     1:28.82  3:08.00                                                      
  5 Elmassry, Jasmine         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:10.00    3:08.46 JO     
     1:32.86  3:08.46                                                      
  6 Eguchi, Lydia             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:10.00    3:08.95 JO     
     1:31.85  3:08.95                                                      
  7 McGowan, Alessia M        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:10.37    3:10.41 JO     
     1:32.91  3:10.41                                                      
  8 Cohen, Olivia M           12 LIAC-MR              3:16.09    3:11.13 JO     
     1:32.48  3:11.13                                                      
  9 Wilf, Jenna R             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:29.60    3:11.24 JO     
     1:32.14  3:11.24                                                      
 10 Weiner, Isabella C        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:15.00    3:12.54 JO     
     1:32.87  3:12.54                                                      
 11 Reilly, Rosie B           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:15.00    3:12.85 JO     
     1:32.32  3:12.85                                                      
 12 Parry, Nicole F           11 UNAT-MR              3:14.39    3:13.11 JO     
     1:31.00  3:13.11                                                      
 13 Piantanida, Giorgia       12 LIAC-MR              3:22.79    3:14.80 JO     
     1:35.11  3:14.80                                                      
 14 Park, Irene J             11 LIAC-MR              3:10.10    3:15.64 JO     
     1:33.24  3:15.64                                                      
 15 Aroesty, Maggie           11 LBA-MR               3:15.00    3:16.48 JO     
     1:35.34  3:16.48                                                      
 16 Coughlin, Brittany L      12 TVSC-MR              3:41.25    3:17.49 JO     
     1:37.00  3:17.49                                                      
 17 Gershkowitz, Nanette      12 BASC-MR              3:10.65    3:17.62 JO     
     1:36.51  3:17.62                                                      
 18 Kaplan, Stephanie R       11 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:19.18 JO     
     1:36.72  3:19.18                                                      
 19 Suarez-Rebling, Mariana   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:10.00    3:19.74 JO     
     1:36.30  3:19.74                                                      
 20 Caldwell, Julia A         12 MSC-MR               3:29.62    3:20.17 JO     
     1:36.95  3:20.17                                                      
 21 Paholak, Milah V          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:14.80    3:20.24 JO     
     1:37.87  3:20.24                                                      
 22 Fuchs, Lindsey            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:21.10    3:21.60 JO     
     1:38.06  3:21.60                                                      
 23 Isom, Gabrielle I         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:29.73    3:22.49 JO     
     1:36.11  3:22.49                                                      
 24 Agostino, Amanda L        11 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:22.56 JO     
     1:39.12  3:22.56                                                      
 25 Kelly, Jordan A           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:16.21    3:23.05 JO     
     1:36.51  3:23.05                                                      
 26 Pikulik, Nicole           11 HAA-MR               3:39.20    3:25.34 JO     
     1:40.99  3:25.34                                                      
 27 Cyrus, Kiana              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:26.90    3:25.70 JO     
     1:38.67  3:25.70                                                      
 28 Pusateri, Julia M         12 LIAC-MR              3:38.35    3:26.32 JO     
     1:41.52  3:26.32                                                      
 29 Sodi, Allegra T           11 LIAC-MR              3:40.00    3:26.85 JO     
     1:42.07  3:26.85                                                      
 30 Jin, Vickie               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:28.90    3:27.28 JO     
     1:41.26  3:27.28                                                      
 31 Blum, Alyssa N            12 LIAC-MR              3:35.00    3:27.63 JO     
     1:40.15  3:27.63                                                      
 32 Harrington, Morgan        12 LBA-MR               3:30.00    3:27.86 JO     
     1:40.40  3:27.86                                                      
 33 Boddie, Erin E            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:24.06    3:28.08        
     1:40.22  3:28.08                                                      
 34 O'Donnell, Christina      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:32.90    3:31.73        
     1:41.57  3:31.73                                                      
 35 Grosskopf, Sian L         12 TVSC-MR              3:51.24    3:31.99        
     1:41.32  3:31.99                                                      
 36 Safovich, Polina F        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:30.00    3:32.53        
     1:43.60  3:32.53                                                      
 37 Betterbed, Dominique R    12 TVSC-MR              3:45.87    3:32.73        
     1:44.63  3:32.73                                                      
 38 Hahn, Katelyn E           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:29.90    3:33.68        
     1:46.44  3:33.68                                                      
 39 Germano, Caroline P       12 LIAC-MR              3:28.19    3:33.94        
     1:42.76  3:33.94                                                      
 40 Kilgallen, Catherine      11 LIAC-MR              3:44.69    3:35.90        
     1:48.66  3:35.90                                                      
 41 Ulrich, Bridget E         11 BAD-MR               3:13.67    3:36.32        
     1:44.67  3:36.32                                                      
 42 Carle, Victoria E         12 TVSC-MR              4:01.25    3:37.00        
     1:47.10  3:37.00                                                      
 43 Dunaisky, Jamie           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:40.90    3:37.16        
     1:43.31  3:37.16                                                      
 44 Anderson, Emily N         11 TVSC-MR              3:45.85    3:37.69        
     1:47.31  3:37.69                                                      
 45 Thantu, Madison G         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:50.00    3:40.00        
     1:46.56  3:40.00                                                      
 46 Halper, Sophie R          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:43.33    3:43.34        
     1:49.74  3:43.34                                                      
 47 Lane, Natasha *           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:20.00    3:43.41        
     1:48.27  3:43.41                                                      
 48 Mannle, Kathryn           12 LBA-MR               3:51.37    3:45.19        
     1:48.78  3:45.19                                                      
 49 Waller, Brittany          11 LBA-MR               3:45.00    3:45.34        
     1:48.47  3:45.34                                                      
 50 Gavigan, Casey L          12 TVSC-MR              3:41.25    3:45.61        
     1:49.24  3:45.61                                                      
 51 Zhong, Julia              11 BASC-MR              3:33.00    3:47.58        
     1:50.14  3:47.58                                                      
 52 Dorsey, Kai V             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:50.00    3:48.35        
     1:49.03  3:48.35                                                      
 53 Dabrowski, Olivia         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:30.90    3:50.70        
     1:51.67  3:50.70                                                      
 54 Klinovsky, Katarina       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:30.00    3:51.05        
     1:54.19  3:51.05                                                      
 55 Diaz, Jessica             12 HAA-MR               2:52.99    3:54.29        
     1:50.35  3:54.29                                                      
 56 Barberia, Gianna          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:05.20    3:55.80        
     1:55.46  3:55.80                                                      
 57 Tetlak, Samantha T        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:10.56    3:56.60        
     1:50.14  3:56.60                                                      
 58 Steinberg, Alyssa         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:49.95    3:59.04        
     1:53.80  3:59.04                                                      
 59 Hayes, Victoria           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:24.20    4:00.56        
     1:54.56  4:00.56                                                      
 60 Sacchetti, Victoria       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:58.95    4:00.87        
     1:56.33  4:00.87                                                      
 61 Corridon, Claire D        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:00.00    4:01.78        
     1:57.50  4:01.78                                                      
 62 Tonna, Mary               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:58.90    4:02.22        
     1:55.22  4:02.22                                                      
 63 Damm, Jesse K             11 HAA-MR               2:55.99    4:04.84        
     2:00.51  4:04.84                                                      
 64 Simpson, Kimberly         11 BAD-MR               3:15.00    4:05.88        
     2:01.10  4:05.88                                                      
 65 Siegel, Blaine            11 LBA-MR               4:00.00    4:14.44        
     2:06.41  4:14.44                                                      
 66 Gallo, Danielle           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:21.20    4:16.19        
     2:05.75  4:16.19                                                      
 67 Randhawa, Rhea            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:28.20    4:16.22        
     2:02.42  4:16.22                                                      
 68 Palumbo, Jenna            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:26.20    4:20.22        
     2:04.20  4:20.22                                                      
 69 Manner, Annie             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:55.20    4:30.54        
     2:11.51  4:30.54                                                      
 -- Mehlberg, Danielle M      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:55.20         DQ        
      One hand touch
     2:18.98       DQ                                                      
 -- Pena, Sarahe              11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:30.00         NS        
 -- Beronja, Hana             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:30.00        SCR        
 -- Ksendzovsky, Nicole       11 BASC-MR              3:49.00        SCR        
 -- Bay, Alexandria M         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:50.00        SCR        
 -- Kenny-Yap, Emily          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:35.20        SCR        
 -- Ferrette, Kristin         12 BASC-MR              4:18.17        SCR        
 -- Marlow, Kylie V           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:56.95        SCR        
 
Women 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          33.19  ZONE
          36.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Overeem, Alexa J          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.68      32.36 ZONE   
  2 Arana, Jessica            12 LIAC-MR                34.50      32.52 ZONE   
  3 Garces, Tessa J           12 UNAT-MR                33.25      33.09 ZONE   
  4 Emanuel, Taylor C         12 BAD-MR                 33.37      33.55 JO     
  5 Lara, Krystal             12 BASC-MR                38.67      33.72 JO     
  6 Park, Irene J             11 LIAC-MR                34.17      34.07 JO     
  7 Tan, Cathy                12 LIAC-MR                36.81      34.15 JO     
  8 Willie, Cassandra D       12 TVSC-MR                37.35      34.19 JO     
  9 Heaney, Finola M          11 LIAC-MR                37.24      34.57 JO     
 10 Lennon, Maryann E         11 LIAC-MR                34.85      35.02 JO     
 11 Blum, Alyssa N            12 LIAC-MR                35.73      35.08 JO     
 12 Piantanida, Giorgia       12 LIAC-MR                37.81      35.16 JO     
 13 Harrington, Morgan        12 LBA-MR                 35.57      35.38 JO     
 14 Cohen, Olivia M           12 LIAC-MR                38.50      35.66 JO     
 15 Chan, Kimberly R          11 LIAC-MR                35.26      36.17 JO     
 16 Altchiler, Emily M        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.92      36.20 JO     
 17 Aroesty, Maggie           11 LBA-MR                 38.56      36.48 JO     
 18 Haddow, Shanna            11 TSUN-MR                42.90      36.50 JO     
 19 Fuchs, Lindsey            12 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.77      36.67 JO     
 20 Caldwell, Julia A         12 MSC-MR                 41.53      37.41        
 21 Simkins, Ella R           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.14      37.79        
 22 McNally, Lauren E         11 LIAC-MR                38.88      37.96        
 23 Zawatson, Cassidy         11 LIAC-MR                40.49      38.03        
 24 Farrell, Caroline         11 LBA-MR                 40.87      38.33        
 25 Coughlin, Brittany L      12 TVSC-MR                47.00      38.86        
 26 Gladitsch, Haley          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.38      39.01        
 27 Koumas, Erica N           11 LIAC-MR                49.00      39.28        
 28 Kilgallen, Kayla          12 LBA-MR                 48.00      39.34        
 29 Kilgallen, Catherine      11 LIAC-MR                44.94      39.89        
 30 Manigbas, Celine B        12 LIAC-MR                44.48      40.44        
 31 Pikulik, Nicole           11 HAA-MR                 43.57      40.58        
 32 Wilson, Tori P            12 NFS-MR                 42.03      40.96        
 33 Dabrowski, Olivia         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.24      41.08        
 34 Kryger, Lauren P          11 LIAC-MR                48.00      41.74        
 35 Howard, Brianna           11 NFS-MR                 40.93      41.80        
 36 Lennon, Kelly             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.95      41.98        
 37 Esposito, Julia d         12 HAA-MR                 55.99      42.28        
 38 Steinberg, Alyssa         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.78      42.34        
 39 Visintin, Nichole A       11 TVSC-MR                45.87      42.40        
 40 Lana, Rachel E            12 LIAC-MR                48.08      42.45        
 41 Tetlak, Samantha T        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.79      42.51        
 42 Li, Ien                   12 LIAC-MR                44.00      42.83        
 43 Morel, Amanda M           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.32      42.91        
 44 Wulff, Fallon M           12 LIAC-MR                55.33      43.06        
 45 Dunaisky, Jamie           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.36      43.11        
 46 Alonso, Julie R           12 LIAC-MR                49.00      43.33        
 47 Sudweeks, Libbie          12 BBSC-MR              1:32.12      43.76        
 48 Pappalardo, Alexa M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.11      43.86        
 49 Hong, Donna D             12 HAA-MR                 52.79      44.02        
 50 Liverant, Nicole          11 BASC-MR                58.90      44.33        
 51 Darling, Samantha N       11 LIAC-MR                55.29      44.79        
 52 Gaudet, Danielle J        12 LIAC-MR                49.00      45.29        
 53 Maroney, Shannon          12 LBA-MR                 50.00      45.59        
 54 Bubeck, Lauren N          12 HAA-MR               1:12.99      45.62        
 55 Hummel, Christina D       11 HAA-MR                 45.27      46.47        
 56 Salem, Marissa            12 LBA-MR                 50.00      46.70        
 57 Seidman, Jessica A        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.89      47.08        
 58 Fawer, Hallie             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.09      47.20        
 59 Damm, Jesse K             11 HAA-MR                 45.80      47.21        
 60 Marlow, Kylie V           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.50      47.31        
 61 McLoughlin, Bailey A      12 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      48.32        
 62 Tetuan, Kimberly N        11 LIAC-MR                49.00      48.33        
 63 Broadnax, Shakirah        11 UNAT-MR                58.49      48.62        
 64 Tonna, Mary               11 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.90      48.97        
 65 Segarra, Katherine R      12 BAD-MR                 45.00      49.20        
 66 Hart, Tiana M             11 UNAT-MR                51.05      49.71        
 67 Knobler, Sera A           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.90      49.99        
 68 Davison, Dara G           12 LIAC-MR                59.00      50.42        
 69 Shapiro, Samantha K       11 BBSC-MR              1:04.52      50.97        
 70 Connolly, Danielle M      11 MSC-MR                 52.06      51.44        
 71 Loguercio, Julia H        11 TVSC-MR              1:01.25      51.53        
 72 McKenna, Casey            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.90      52.09        
 73 Albinson, Ginny F         11 TVSC-MR                52.01      52.65        
 74 Lane, Natasha *           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.64      52.75        
 75 Holston, Kai A            11 NFS-MR                 48.60      53.35        
 76 Ibrahim, Zahrah           11 LIAC-MR                55.00      53.38        
 77 Haggerty, Megan D         11 TVSC-MR                55.68      53.57        
 78 Haggerty, Molly P         11 TVSC-MR              1:02.58      53.72        
 79 Shen, Jackie              12 BBSC-MR              1:20.96      54.17        
 80 Katz, Ryann T             11 HAA-MR                 59.50      54.48        
 81 Olivier, Cherise          11 NFS-MR               1:08.47      55.61        
 82 Rivera, Nathaly           11 LBA-MR               1:30.00      58.77        
 83 Crawford, Emily C         11 TVSC-MR                56.58    1:00.62        
 84 Sargios, Mariette T       11 MSC-MR               1:04.05    1:00.94        
 85 Fairclough-Leslie, Lorri  11 NFS-MR               1:05.00    1:07.23        
 -- Sacchetti, Victoria       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.79         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Fassett, Brooks C         11 TVSC-MR              1:08.54         DQ        
 -- Forcone, Kathryn H        11 TVSC-MR                51.24         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Jones, Kayla              11 LBA-MR               1:30.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Zahn, Jacqueline          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.68         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Carmichael, Sarah A       12 LIAC-MR                55.00        SCR        
 -- Treble, Cara H            12 LIAC-MR                35.23        SCR        
 -- Everson, Sara H           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.10        SCR        
 -- Rochio, Nina              12 BAD-MR                 51.36        SCR        
 -- Mattson, Cordae L         12 TVSC-MR                55.20        SCR        
 -- Apotsos, Anastasia        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.90        SCR        
 -- Yu, Donna X               11 TVSC-MR                55.34        SCR        
 
Women 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:13.79  ZONE
        1:25.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dominger, Jacqueline      12 HAA-MR               1:12.92    1:08.66 ZONE   
  2 Arana, Jessica            12 LIAC-MR              1:10.22    1:11.31 ZONE   
  3 Silverman, Erica A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.52    1:11.99 ZONE   
  4 Lara, Krystal             12 BASC-MR              1:20.81    1:13.11 ZONE   
  5 Overeem, Alexa J          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.62    1:13.28 ZONE   
  6 Garces, Tessa J           12 UNAT-MR              1:15.28    1:15.41 JO     
  7 Tan, Cathy                12 LIAC-MR              1:22.63    1:15.72 JO     
  8 Lee, Jamie T              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.17    1:16.38 JO     
  9 Emanuel, Taylor C         12 BAD-MR               1:18.10    1:16.94 JO     
 10 Harrington, Morgan        12 LBA-MR               1:21.17    1:17.12 JO     
 11 Willie, Cassandra D       12 TVSC-MR              1:26.68    1:17.66 JO     
 12 Lennon, Maryann E         11 LIAC-MR              1:16.05    1:18.20 JO     
 13 Safovich, Polina F        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.35    1:18.39 JO     
 14 Chen, Rita x              11 TVSC-MR              1:36.57    1:18.62 JO     
 15 Eguchi, Lydia             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.15    1:18.96 JO     
 16 Altchiler, Emily M        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.90    1:19.21 JO     
 17 Heaney, Finola M          11 LIAC-MR              1:24.70    1:19.42 JO     
 18 Cohen, Olivia M           12 LIAC-MR              1:24.12    1:19.96 JO     
 19 Elcott, Ina M             11 MSC-MR               1:26.59    1:20.25 JO     
 20 Halper, Sophie R          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.90    1:20.33 JO     
 21 Suarez-Rebling, Mariana   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.25    1:20.80 JO     
 22 Eid, Natalie A            11 BAD-MR               1:23.21    1:21.01 JO     
 23 Corridon, Claire D        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.07    1:21.09 JO     
 24 Chan, Kimberly R          11 LIAC-MR              1:28.25    1:21.15 JO     
 25 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.80    1:21.30 JO     
 26 Blum, Alyssa N            12 LIAC-MR              1:22.79    1:22.34 JO     
 27 DeGoias, Sabrina          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.81    1:22.87 JO     
 28 Boddie, Erin E            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.80    1:23.01 JO     
 29 Sun, Whitney              12 LIAC-MR              1:33.99    1:23.51 JO     
 30 Chan, Sarah P             11 TVSC-MR              1:32.59    1:23.64 JO     
 31 Fuchs, Lindsey            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.61    1:23.76 JO     
 32 Nonaka, Momoka            11 UNAT-MR              1:27.06    1:24.27 JO     
 32 Caldwell, Julia A         12 MSC-MR               1:31.41    1:24.27 JO     
 34 McGowan, Alessia M        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.53    1:24.53 JO     
 35 Kaplan, Stephanie R       11 LIAC-MR              1:28.66    1:24.54 JO     
 36 Reilly, Rosie B           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.70    1:24.76 JO     
 37 McNally, Lauren E         11 LIAC-MR              1:25.71    1:25.38 JO     
 38 Caruana, Beth A           11 LIAC-MR              1:48.73    1:25.48 JO     
 39 Lewis, Emily M            12 MSC-MR               1:28.97    1:25.55 JO     
 40 Yates, Madison D          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.50    1:25.58 JO     
 41 Sullivan, Caroline R      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.63    1:25.84 JO     
 42 Lu, Sifan                 12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.46    1:26.26        
 43 Cyrus, Kiana              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.55    1:26.39        
 44 Simkins, Ella R           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.73    1:26.46        
 45 Paholak, Milah V          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.88    1:26.49        
 46 Kleinschmidt, Alexandria  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.00    1:26.53        
 47 Parry, Nicole F           11 UNAT-MR              1:24.84    1:26.63        
 48 Elmassry, Jasmine         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.88    1:26.85        
 49 Haddow, Shanna            11 TSUN-MR              1:24.90    1:26.99        
 50 Zawatson, Cassidy         11 LIAC-MR              1:28.06    1:28.14        
 51 DiGiacomo, Nicole         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.00    1:28.83        
 52 Stanco, Alexa N           12 TVSC-MR              1:40.14    1:29.23        
 53 Kelly, Jordan A           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.91    1:29.72        
 54 Klinovsky, Katarina       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.57    1:29.87        
 55 Kelly, Kerry A            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.17    1:30.98        
 56 Balling, Kayla M          12 BBSC-MR              1:30.21    1:31.48        
 57 Rangel, Vanessa           12 BAD-MR               1:30.17    1:32.20        
 58 Gladitsch, Haley          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.90    1:32.23        
 59 Koumas, Erica N           11 LIAC-MR              1:39.63    1:32.48        
 60 Sarubbi, Lara N           12 TVSC-MR              1:44.35    1:33.26        
 61 Kilgallen, Catherine      11 LIAC-MR              1:39.78    1:35.25        
 62 O'Donnell, Christina      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.90    1:35.51        
 63 Robert, Jessica           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.46    1:36.39        
 64 Potenza, Giovanna A       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.75    1:37.35        
 65 Leon, Pamela G            12 LIAC-MR              1:32.96    1:37.50        
 66 Pappalardo, Alexa M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.90    1:37.64        
 67 Dorsey, Kai V             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.97    1:38.46        
 68 Dabrowski, Olivia         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.90    1:38.54        
 69 Lana, Rachel E            12 LIAC-MR              1:47.85    1:39.10        
 70 Liverant, Nicole          11 BASC-MR              1:59.00    1:39.35        
 71 Wulff, Fallon M           12 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:39.87        
 72 Howard, Brianna           11 NFS-MR               1:34.63    1:40.37        
 73 Lennon, Kelly             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.95    1:40.83        
 74 Li, Ien                   12 LIAC-MR              1:42.00    1:41.36        
 75 Betterbed, Dominique R    12 TVSC-MR              1:48.18    1:44.55        
 76 Orange, Jordan R          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.00    1:46.40        
 77 Tetuan, Kimberly N        11 LIAC-MR              1:52.00    1:47.74        
 78 Wagner, Lauren R          11 TVSC-MR              2:01.62    1:47.94        
 79 Li, Karen Z               11 TVSC-MR              1:48.83    1:48.48        
 80 Hyndman, Nia S            11 NFS-MR               1:44.67    1:49.06        
 81 Burke, Erin A             11 TVSC-MR              2:02.40    1:50.54        
 82 Hahn, Carina S            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.00    1:50.78        
 83 Chan, Kaitlyn             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.90    1:51.22        
 84 Chin, Nicole L            12 TVSC-MR              2:02.54    1:52.39        
 85 Reining, Emma R           12 MSC-MR               1:55.98    1:53.02        
 86 Damm, Jesse K             11 HAA-MR               1:45.99    1:53.69        
 87 Seidman, Jessica A        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.95    1:53.80        
 88 Bonneville, Corrine E     12 TVSC-MR              2:02.54    1:54.31        
 89 Anderson, Emily N         11 TVSC-MR              1:45.85    1:55.80        
 90 Darling, Samantha N       11 LIAC-MR              1:57.00    1:56.09        
 91 Hellman, Rachel E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.23    1:56.82        
 92 Diaz, Analyysia J         11 NFS-MR               2:02.55    1:58.09        
 93 Connolly, Danielle M      11 MSC-MR               1:57.37    1:58.32        
 94 Knobler, Sera A           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.00    1:59.23        
 95 Munn, Caroline B          11 LIAC-MR              2:04.93    1:59.70        
 96 OH, Sarafina M            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.00    2:00.63        
 97 Ibrahim, Zahrah           11 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    2:00.94        
 98 McKenna, Casey            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.95    2:09.21        
 99 Sargios, Mariette T       11 MSC-MR               1:52.33    2:14.52        
 -- Gaudet, Danielle J        12 LIAC-MR              1:41.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Stevens, Charlotte S      12 BAD-MR               1:40.00         DQ        
      False start
 -- Stark, Kaylin             11 LIAC-MR              2:15.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Everson, Sara H           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:48.79         NS        
 -- Kuo, Elizabeth F          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.90         NS        
 -- Pena, Sarahe              11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.93         NS        
 -- Treble, Cara H            12 LIAC-MR              1:22.48        SCR        
 -- Bay, Alexandria M         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.74        SCR        
 -- Virgona, Katie            11 LIAC-MR              2:00.00        SCR        
 -- Apotsos, Anastasia        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.90        SCR        
 -- Shemet, Nancy K           12 TVSC-MR              1:21.19        SCR        
 -- Penavic, Ana R            12 HAA-MR               1:25.99        SCR        
 -- Beronja, Hana             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.22        SCR        
 -- Siegal, Gabriela J        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.00        SCR        
 
Women Open 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.99  JRS
          27.59  JRB
          28.89  Z15
          29.49  Z13
          30.29  METS
          31.39  JO13
          31.49  JO15
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Emily C            18 LIAC-MR                27.20      28.41 Z15    
  2 Koch, Carolyn A           16 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.80      28.71 Z15    
  3 Karetnick, Morgan R       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.89      28.77 Z15    
  4 Sun, Angela               15 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.03      28.91 Z13    
  5 Koch, Julianne T          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.65      29.30 Z13    
  6 Panitz, Beatrix M         13 BAD-MR                 29.16      29.51 METS   
  7 Lulley, Chandler J        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.94      29.57 METS   
  8 Tan, Emily A              16 LIAC-MR                28.62      29.61 METS   
  9 Connor, Deirdre A         13 HAA-MR                 30.00      29.63 METS   
 10 Toback, Gabbie N          14 LIAC-MR                28.90      29.65 METS   
 11 Brady, Megan              15 LBA-MR                 27.45      29.81 METS   
 12 Anastasiou, Elle          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.99      29.85 METS   
 13 Treble, Molly M           13 LIAC-MR                29.77      30.10 METS   
 13 Lulley, Shannon T         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.71      30.10 METS   
 15 Sherard, Ashley M         16 NFS-MR                 30.16      30.19 METS   
 16 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       14 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.90      30.22 METS   
 17 Schaefer, Kathryn R       17 BAD-MR                 29.44      30.32 JO13   
 18 Vairo, Jessica N          13 TVSC-MR                30.17      30.36 JO13   
 18 Borutecene, Gabby M       18 LIAC-MR                29.91      30.36 JO13   
 18 Goodwin, Lindsey A        15 BASC-MR                29.86      30.36 JO13   
 18 Papsco, Nicole J          13 HAA-MR                 31.73      30.36 JO13   
 22 Doherty, Bridget C        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.90      30.38 JO13   
 23 Johanson, Kelly A         16 BAD-MR                 29.11      30.46 JO13   
 23 Vairo, Corinne D          18 TVSC-MR                28.94      30.46 JO13   
 25 Reynoso, Jessica M        15 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.50      30.48 JO13   
 26 Pujals, Michaela C        16 LIAC-MR                29.50      30.56 JO13   
 27 Rodriguez, Nicole         14 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.12      30.59 JO13   
 28 Barbosa, Tabitha S        14 LIAC-MR                30.32      30.62 JO13   
 29 Antonelle, Gigi M         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.62      30.64 JO13   
 30 Schlichte, Sarah A        18 LIAC-MR                29.77      30.66 JO13   
 31 Dunaisky, Rachel I        17 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.54      30.67 JO13   
 32 Aliprantis, Alexa N       16 LIAC-MR                31.42      30.69 JO13   
 33 Newton, Melanie S         13 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.51      30.72 JO13   
 34 Bertini, Rachael N        14 TVSC-MR                30.89      30.79 JO13   
 34 Dubin, Maria V            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.30      30.79 JO13   
 36 McLaughlin, Genna M       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.87      30.80 JO13   
 37 Konopka, Katherine E      14 BAD-MR                 30.68      30.83 JO13   
 37 Schauer, Elizabeth m      15 BAD-MR                 29.91      30.83 JO13   
 39 Cannon, Kellie A          14 LBA-MR                 31.16      30.87 JO13   
 40 Cuiffo, Andie M           14 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.62      30.88 JO13   
 41 Sanders, Kyle M           16 LIAC-MR                30.92      30.89 JO13   
 42 Groccia, Adrienne P       17 BAD-MR                 29.21      30.90 JO13   
 43 Schlichte, Lindsay M      14 LIAC-MR                30.35      30.92 JO13   
 44 Chang, Linda              17 LIAC-MR                29.07      30.93 JO13   
 45 Nash, Jennifer            14 LBA-MR                 31.19      30.97 JO13   
 45 Giovanniello, Kerry A     13 LIAC-MR                31.32      30.97 JO13   
 47 Flynn, Imani              15 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.01      30.98 JO13   
 48 Waring, Megan P           16 LIAC-MR                   NT      31.00 JO13   
 49 Toth, Kayleigh T          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.36      31.13 JO13   
 50 Cooke, Farrell E          17 BAD-MR                 31.28      31.22 JO13   
 51 Zeffiro, Val A            15 TVSC-MR                30.32      31.25 JO13   
 52 Shehan, Olivia W          13 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.70      31.27 JO13   
 52 Lucas, Marie E            14 LIAC-MR                30.00      31.27 JO13   
 52 Swartwout, Christine      16 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.80      31.27 JO13   
 52 Patafio, Giovanna J       17 BAD-MR                 30.52      31.27 JO13   
 56 Sorenson-Graham, Dina O   16 NFS-MR                 30.97      31.28 JO13   
 57 Trager, Lena E            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.69      31.31 JO13   
 57 Diserio, Sophia           14 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.81      31.31 JO13   
 59 Stansbury, Kate F         14 TVSC-MR                31.00      31.32 JO13   
 60 Vacchiano, Callie E       16 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.11      31.33 JO13   
 60 Smith, Caryn A            16 LIAC-MR                31.35      31.33 JO13   
 62 Winkler, Erika L          15 LIAC-MR                30.83      31.40 JO15   
 63 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E   13 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.15      31.46 JO15   
 64 Chan, Kimberly            14 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.76      31.50        
 65 Manning, Colleen P        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.14      31.55        
 66 Lui, Geyanne E            14 LIAC-MR                31.22      31.56        
 67 Scharf, Samantha P        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.50      31.62        
 68 McElroy, Nora             14 BAD-MR                 32.46      31.64        
 69 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        16 TVSC-MR                30.61      31.67        
 70 Bischoff, Melissa R       13 LIAUN-MR               31.04      31.73        
 71 Hall, Julia M             13 LIAC-MR                31.97      31.77        
 72 Wasserman, Raquel M       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.86      31.82        
 73 Greco, Sarah G            14 LIAC-MR                31.58      31.87        
 74 Lydon, Breann N           14 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.57      32.01        
 75 Wojciechowska, Ewa        14 BASC-MR                33.00      32.05        
 75 Nunez, Ana                16 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.55      32.05        
 77 Perschetz, Lauren A       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.83      32.06        
 78 Tompkins, Catherine A     15 BAD-MR                 33.71      32.08        
 79 Jiran, Ashley             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.52      32.10        
 80 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       14 TVSC-MR                31.86      32.11        
 81 Moody, Bridget M          15 LIAC-MR                31.44      32.14        
 82 Fleckenstein, Mary E      14 TVSC-MR                31.55      32.20        
 82 Carey, Alanna N           14 TVSC-MR                32.28      32.20        
 84 Gibbons, Nicolette L      15 LIAC-MR                31.35      32.21        
 85 Duncalf, Katie S          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.00      32.22        
 86 Attner, Lauren T          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.75      32.26        
 87 Klein, Eilis D            14 BAD-MR                 30.50      32.35        
 88 Kleckner, Sabrina G       13 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.32      32.38        
 88 Desousa, Dana             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.14      32.38        
 90 Fuchs, Amanda B           14 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.14      32.48        
 91 Wong, Kristey             16 BAD-MR                 33.46      32.53        
 91 Galiatsatos, Diana        14 BBSC-MR                33.60      32.53        
 93 Alton, Erin               14 LBA-MR                 33.30      32.57        
 94 Pena, Jarleen B           15 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.84      32.64        
 95 Vacchiano, Jenna          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.41      32.72        
 96 Fici, Ann                 14 HAA-MR                 55.99      32.77        
 97 Pak, Julie                16 LIAC-MR                32.02      32.83        
 98 Fufidio, Andrea L         16 BAD-MR                 33.08      32.84        
 99 Gosule, Jennifer          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.78      32.86        
100 Wilcox, Vanessa L         16 NFS-MR                 31.54      32.95        
101 Jiang, Jasmine            15 LIAC-MR                32.86      33.08        
102 Perrone, Amanda J         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.54      33.18        
103 Damsky, Abby K            14 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.01      33.30        
104 Kelly, Simone             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.90      33.32        
105 Bogdanski, Julia M        13 TVSC-MR                35.93      33.38        
106 Gruber, Alexandra JO J    14 LBA-MR                 33.11      33.42        
107 Castro, Alexandra R       16 NFS-MR                 34.18      33.50        
108 Sears, Nicole M           16 BAD-MR                 32.09      33.53        
109 Lizzio, Corinne M         13 BBSC-MR                33.01      33.54        
110 Schools, Sierra L         16 BBSC-MR                33.21      33.60        
111 Kenny-Yap, Charlotte J    13 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.74      33.69        
112 Cooke, Alexandra          17 BAD-MR                 33.49      33.91        
113 Katz, Rebecca             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.40      33.96        
114 O'Neil, Morgan P          14 HAA-MR                 34.31      33.97        
115 Damiano, Michelle R       18 TVSC-MR                34.12      34.06        
116 Marsiello, Lauren T       14 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.80      34.19        
117 Levine, Corie T           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.54      34.21        
118 Kessler, Danielle S       15 BBSC-MR                35.01      34.23        
119 Palumbo, Alyssa           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.74      34.27        
120 DiPreta, Stephanie N      16 LIAC-MR                31.44      34.36        
121 Parish, Emily R           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.80      34.44        
122 Howe, Campbell C          14 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.78      34.48        
123 Lan, Serena               13 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.43      34.67        
124 Doveala, Jane-e E         12 HAA-MR                 37.32      34.85        
125 Ricketts, Amelia S        14 LIAC-MR                34.87      34.95        
126 Bailey, Kerry Ann         13 NFS-MR                 35.22      35.05        
127 Tucker, Annelisa C        16 BAD-MR                 33.98      35.07        
128 Ostrander, Emily E        15 TVSC-MR                34.47      35.13        
129 Obata, Yu Y               16 HAA-MR               1:25.99      35.14        
130 Cammarosano, Danielle     13 LBA-MR                 34.86      35.19        
131 Buchanan, Marissa L       13 NFS-MR                 35.52      35.22        
132 Washington, Amy J         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.46      35.31        
133 Bubeck, Magen             13 HAA-MR               1:25.99      35.43        
134 Rota, Kimberly A          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.62      35.53        
135 Mason, Stephanie A        15 NFS-MR                 35.92      35.82        
136 Schmidt, Jessica P        14 BBSC-MR                35.01      35.91        
137 Gatti, Julia M            14 HAA-MR                 45.99      36.00        
138 Latini, Allison B         15 BBSC-MR                38.96      36.01        
139 Doveala, Emily A          14 HAA-MR                 35.83      36.04        
140 Noel, Romea M             15 NFS-MR                 33.76      36.15        
141 Arevalo, Stephanie M      13 NFS-MR                 36.91      36.55        
142 Karcher, Rebecca E        17 LIAC-MR                33.73      36.65        
143 Pierini, Stephanie        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.95      36.67        
144 Bubeck, Lauren N          12 HAA-MR                 39.19      36.92        
145 Parris, Ariel A           13 NFS-MR                 36.96      36.98        
146 Sundberg, Elisabeth T     13 TVSC-MR                38.09      37.35        
147 Obata, Meg M              12 HAA-MR               1:15.99      37.58        
148 Hall, Kaila N             13 NFS-MR                 38.37      37.59        
149 Marino, Destiny I         13 TVSC-MR                39.43      37.91        
150 Rosenbaum, Ashley N       16 BBSC-MR                34.88      38.36        
151 Bailey, Ashley A          15 NFS-MR                 36.31      38.37        
152 Shaiman, Samantha E       13 BBSC-MR                37.20      38.50        
153 Friberg, Meghan E         13 TVSC-MR                40.88      38.72        
154 Sanchez, Denisse M        16 NFS-MR                 36.24      38.76        
155 Gruber, Jacqueline R      13 LBA-MR                 37.71      39.04        
156 Tricamo, Laurie           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.50      39.14        
157 Brzezinski, Lauren A      13 BBSC-MR                39.99      39.22        
158 Sanchez, Barbara M        14 NFS-MR                 40.66      41.91        
159 Stern, Emma F             13 LIAC-MR                43.36      42.81        
 -- Mc Carthy, Shannon K      14 BBSC-MR                35.64         NS        
 -- Fleischer, Jillian E      14 HAA-MR                 32.91         NS        
 -- Johns, Maggie S           17 LIAC-MR                31.34        SCR        
 -- Altman-Kurosaki, Hannah   18 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.84        SCR        
 -- Guastella, Emma           14 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.24        SCR        
 -- Festa, Julia D            18 LIAC-MR                27.59        SCR        
 -- DaSilva, Taylor A         17 TVSC-MR                28.82        SCR        
 -- Bormann, Kristen E        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.27        SCR        
 -- Nixon, Charlotte A        13 BAD-MR                 32.57        SCR        
 -- Johanson, Bridget M       14 BAD-MR                 34.04        SCR        
 -- Simone, Madeline N        13 BAD-MR                 33.35        SCR        
 -- O'Neil, Taylor A          12 HAA-MR                 34.87        SCR        
 -- Crowley, Alexandra M      17 HAA-MR                 35.81        SCR        
 -- Baudinet, Anne T          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.88        SCR        
 -- Fairclough-Leslie, Zanai  15 NFS-MR                 36.40        SCR        
 -- O'Neill, Kelly M          16 BAD-MR                 30.70        SCR        
 -- O'Connor, Ann             15 BASC-MR                35.02        SCR        
 -- Solovyeva, Viktoria       15 BASC-MR                39.00        SCR        
 -- Lee, Juliette A           14 LIAC-MR                32.20        SCR        
 -- Maley, Sarah J            13 LIAC-MR                37.80        SCR        
 -- Campbell, Maryellen       16 LIAC-MR                30.00        SCR        
 -- Lee, Rose M               16 LIAC-MR                32.65        SCR        
 -- Byrne, Theresa A          13 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.50        SCR        
 -- Marcus, Ellen F           15 BAD-MR                 28.41        SCR        
 -- Theal, Jacqueline T       14 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.49        SCR        
 -- Baldwin, Emilia M         14 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.17        SCR        
 -- Boriskin, Madison E       14 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.77        SCR        
 -- Rodriguez, Keannie M      14 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.02        SCR        
 -- Wallace, Allison E        13 TVSC-MR                40.59        SCR        
 -- Muller, Kristin N         17 TVSC-MR                31.55        SCR        
 -- DeStefano, Tori Lynne     16 LBA-MR                 35.00        SCR        
 -- Kuhn, Abby C              13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.35        SCR        
 -- Lampe, Shannon E          17 TVSC-MR                29.13        SCR        
 -- Cho, Rachel S             15 LIAC-MR                28.09        SCR        
 -- Sutherland, Dina E        14 LIAC-MR                31.74        SCR        
 -- Riley, Brianna C          18 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.01        SCR        
 -- Zaccone, Victoria M       16 BBSC-MR                34.96        SCR        
 
Women Open 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          58.59  JRS
          59.29  JRB
        1:04.09  Z13
        1:04.09  Z15
        1:04.99  METS
        1:08.49  JO13
        1:08.49  JO15
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Emily C            18 LIAC-MR                57.04      59.51 Z13    
  2 Koch, Carolyn A           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.86    1:01.61 Z13    
  3 Koch, Julianne T          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.94    1:02.54 Z13    
  4 Treble, Molly M           13 LIAC-MR              1:03.84    1:02.70 Z13    
  5 Connor, Deirdre A         13 HAA-MR               1:06.13    1:02.76 Z13    
  6 Patrick, Trudiann D       14 LIAC-MR              1:03.40    1:02.89 Z13    
  7 Johanson, Kelly A         16 BAD-MR               1:00.58    1:03.08 Z13    
  8 Tan, Emily A              16 LIAC-MR              1:01.67    1:03.40 Z13    
  9 Panitz, Beatrix M         13 BAD-MR               1:03.43    1:03.61 Z13    
 10 Schlichte, Sarah A        18 LIAC-MR              1:03.62    1:03.79 Z13    
 11 Borutecene, Gabby M       18 LIAC-MR              1:03.75    1:03.81 Z13    
 12 Papsco, Nicole J          13 HAA-MR               1:05.07    1:03.94 Z13    
 13 Zawatson, Cady            15 LIAC-MR              1:03.71    1:04.01 Z13    
 14 Zarriello, Megan T        17 LIAC-MR              1:01.65    1:04.16 METS   
 15 Lulley, Chandler J        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.33    1:04.33 METS   
 16 Anastasiou, Elle          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.30    1:04.45 METS   
 17 Schauer, Elizabeth m      15 BAD-MR               1:06.68    1:04.56 METS   
 18 Vairo, Corinne D          18 TVSC-MR              1:01.64    1:04.57 METS   
 19 Doherty, Bridget C        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.77    1:04.61 METS   
 20 Groccia, Adrienne P       17 BAD-MR               1:02.79    1:04.66 METS   
 21 Toback, Gabbie N          14 LIAC-MR              1:01.77    1:04.93 METS   
 22 NG, Selina K              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.02    1:04.94 METS   
 23 Patafio, Giovanna J       17 BAD-MR               1:02.08    1:04.96 METS   
 24 Chang, Linda              17 LIAC-MR              1:04.19    1:04.98 METS   
 25 Lulley, Shannon T         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.59    1:05.13 JO13   
 26 Cannon, Kellie A          14 LBA-MR               1:06.42    1:05.15 JO13   
 27 Konopka, Katherine E      14 BAD-MR               1:05.32    1:05.19 JO13   
 28 Newton, Melanie S         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.68    1:05.21 JO13   
 29 Reynoso, Jessica M        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.14    1:05.26 JO13   
 30 Sanders, Kyle M           16 LIAC-MR              1:07.82    1:05.36 JO13   
 31 Schaefer, Kathryn R       17 BAD-MR               1:03.13    1:05.50 JO13   
 32 Cuiffo, Andie M           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.67    1:05.52 JO13   
 33 Winkler, Erika L          15 LIAC-MR              1:07.54    1:05.59 JO13   
 34 Cooke, Farrell E          17 BAD-MR               1:04.79    1:05.66 JO13   
 35 Lucas, Marie E            14 LIAC-MR              1:05.33    1:05.68 JO13   
 36 Goodwin, Lindsey A        15 BASC-MR              1:06.83    1:05.72 JO13   
 37 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.90    1:05.73 JO13   
 38 Smith, Ashley A           18 LIAC-MR              1:03.15    1:05.74 JO13   
 39 Smith, Caryn A            16 LIAC-MR              1:08.73    1:05.80 JO13   
 40 McLaughlin, Genna M       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.44    1:05.93 JO13   
 41 Toth, Kayleigh T          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.86    1:05.95 JO13   
 42 Giovanniello, Kerry A     13 LIAC-MR              1:05.80    1:06.08 JO13   
 43 Berkman, Maddy R          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.70    1:06.16 JO13   
 44 McElroy, Nora             14 BAD-MR               1:08.05    1:06.25 JO13   
 45 Manning, Colleen P        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.74    1:06.35 JO13   
 46 Weiner, Sierra T          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.59    1:06.71 JO13   
 46 Kaplan, Paige E           13 LIAC-MR              1:10.16    1:06.71 JO13   
 48 Barbosa, Tabitha S        14 LIAC-MR              1:06.64    1:06.77 JO13   
 49 Trager, Lena E            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.99    1:06.79 JO13   
 50 Sherard, Ashley M         16 NFS-MR               1:06.45    1:06.86 JO13   
 51 Hall, Julia M             13 LIAC-MR              1:09.14    1:07.03 JO13   
 52 Moody, Bridget M          15 LIAC-MR              1:06.72    1:07.05 JO13   
 53 Vacchiano, Callie E       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.55    1:07.12 JO13   
 54 Housman, Emma Grace G     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.34    1:07.15 JO13   
 55 Bertini, Rachael N        14 TVSC-MR              1:07.33    1:07.18 JO13   
 56 Dunaisky, Rachel I        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.57    1:07.23 JO13   
 57 Gregorace, Zoe R          13 LIAC-MR              1:06.67    1:07.27 JO13   
 58 Lui, Geyanne E            14 LIAC-MR              1:06.04    1:07.44 JO13   
 59 Chan, Kimberly            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.37    1:07.53 JO13   
 60 Martinez, Adrianna        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.39    1:07.64 JO13   
 61 Drury, Shannon            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.48    1:07.65 JO13   
 62 Scharf, Samantha P        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.14    1:07.79 JO13   
 62 Chang, Elizabeth          15 LIAC-MR              1:07.30    1:07.79 JO13   
 64 Gibbons, Nicolette L      15 LIAC-MR              1:11.00    1:07.81 JO13   
 65 Stansbury, Kate F         14 TVSC-MR              1:05.73    1:07.83 JO13   
 66 Yao, Li Yan               16 TVSC-MR              1:05.43    1:07.93 JO13   
 67 Nunez, Ana                16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.62    1:08.16 JO13   
 68 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.45    1:08.23 JO13   
 68 Nakkab, Jasmine R         13 LIAC-MR              1:09.55    1:08.23 JO13   
 70 Sawkins, Emma E           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.71    1:08.40 JO13   
 70 Lydon, Breann N           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.31    1:08.40 JO13   
 72 Pujals, Michaela C        16 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:08.43 JO13   
 73 Desousa, Dana             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.27    1:08.58        
 73 Attner, Lauren T          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.46    1:08.58        
 75 Wojciechowska, Ewa        14 BASC-MR              1:10.38    1:08.61        
 76 Barry, Amanda E           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.71    1:08.66        
 77 Flynn, Imani              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.81    1:08.68        
 78 Perschetz, Lauren A       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.92    1:08.74        
 78 Fleckenstein, Mary E      14 TVSC-MR              1:10.06    1:08.74        
 80 Jackson, Devin T          13 TVSC-MR              1:26.51    1:08.77        
 81 Kranis, Genna R           15 LIAC-MR              1:07.48    1:08.84        
 82 Greco, Sarah G            14 LIAC-MR              1:13.57    1:08.86        
 83 Klein, Eilis D            14 BAD-MR               1:07.56    1:09.04        
 84 Weiner, Jade R            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.82    1:09.05        
 84 Sorenson-Graham, Dina O   16 NFS-MR               1:08.53    1:09.05        
 86 Wong, Kristey             16 BAD-MR               1:09.83    1:09.13        
 87 Bader, Jordan D           17 LIAC-MR              1:10.08    1:09.18        
 88 Wasserman, Raquel M       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.94    1:09.21        
 89 Jiran, Ashley             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.72    1:09.30        
 90 Carey, Alanna N           14 TVSC-MR              1:11.86    1:09.32        
 91 Senken, Natasha L         16 LIAC-MR              1:11.00    1:09.40        
 92 Fufidio, Andrea L         16 BAD-MR               1:08.33    1:09.44        
 93 Tompkins, Catherine A     15 BAD-MR               1:08.88    1:09.46        
 94 Kleckner, Sabrina G       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.54    1:09.63        
 95 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       14 TVSC-MR              1:09.89    1:09.67        
 96 Olazabal, Gabriella       13 LBA-MR               1:09.83    1:09.99        
 97 Johnston, Marissa L       13 TVSC-MR              1:21.72    1:10.09        
 98 Bischoff, Melissa R       13 LIAUN-MR             1:10.00    1:10.33        
 99 Pena, Jarleen B           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.10    1:10.36        
100 Diserio, Sophia           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.11    1:10.54        
101 Broadbent, Charlotte A    13 TVSC-MR              1:12.58    1:10.68        
102 Katz, Rebecca             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.01    1:10.74        
103 Swartwout, Erica          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.91    1:11.02        
104 Connor, Megan M           15 HAA-MR               1:08.77    1:11.14        
105 Alton, Erin               14 LBA-MR               1:13.89    1:11.36        
106 Parish, Emily R           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.16    1:11.63        
107 Wilcox, Vanessa L         16 NFS-MR               1:09.20    1:11.65        
108 Sears, Nicole M           16 BAD-MR               1:06.18    1:11.67        
109 Pozmanter, Kristen L      14 TVSC-MR              1:11.00    1:11.70        
109 Kelly, Simone             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.33    1:11.70        
111 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     13 LIAC-MR              1:12.74    1:11.81        
112 O'Neil, Morgan P          14 HAA-MR               1:13.20    1:11.84        
113 Ogiejko, Candice Z        14 TVSC-MR              1:10.08    1:11.92        
114 Bamba, Katrina M          14 LIAC-MR              1:11.33    1:12.00        
115 Jiang, Jasmine            15 LIAC-MR              1:10.75    1:12.10        
116 Marsiello, Lauren T       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.34    1:12.24        
117 Cooke, Alexandra          17 BAD-MR               1:09.57    1:12.25        
118 Ren, Isabel T             14 LIAC-MR              1:15.04    1:12.35        
119 Perrone, Amanda J         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.77    1:12.40        
120 Kenny-Yap, Charlotte J    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.62    1:12.44        
121 Gruber, Alexandra JO J    14 LBA-MR               1:12.46    1:12.49        
122 DiPreta, Stephanie N      16 LIAC-MR              1:07.14    1:12.52        
123 Galiatsatos, Diana        14 BBSC-MR              1:12.60    1:12.65        
124 Exposito, Sarah M         16 LIAC-MR              1:13.03    1:12.68        
125 Lampe, Colleen M          15 TVSC-MR              1:09.48    1:12.72        
126 Bogdanski, Julia M        13 TVSC-MR              1:25.96    1:12.96        
127 Damsky, Abby K            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.37    1:13.05        
128 Pak, Julie                16 LIAC-MR              1:11.13    1:13.12        
129 Buffone, Kim N            14 TVSC-MR              1:10.79    1:13.16        
130 Sciarrotto, Lauren J      15 TVSC-MR              1:11.77    1:13.17        
131 Palumbo, Alyssa           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.75    1:13.63        
132 Farquhar, Emily L         14 TVSC-MR              1:24.13    1:13.86        
133 Ricketts, Amelia S        14 LIAC-MR              1:15.32    1:14.13        
134 Schools, Sierra L         16 BBSC-MR              1:10.10    1:14.21        
135 Kessler, Danielle S       15 BBSC-MR              1:13.63    1:14.34        
136 Damiano, Michelle R       18 TVSC-MR              1:18.70    1:14.89        
137 Castro, Alexandra R       16 NFS-MR               1:16.45    1:14.93        
138 Tucker, Annelisa C        16 BAD-MR               1:11.05    1:15.20        
139 Ostrander, Emily E        15 TVSC-MR              1:14.90    1:15.41        
140 Pereira, Nicole V         13 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:16.33        
141 Cammarosano, Danielle     13 LBA-MR               1:17.62    1:16.55        
142 Bailey, Kerry Ann         13 NFS-MR               1:17.28    1:16.71        
143 Levine, Corie T           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.56    1:16.75        
144 Christianson, Kelsey L    12 HAA-MR               1:45.99    1:17.15        
145 Doveala, Jane-e E         12 HAA-MR               1:22.95    1:17.55        
146 Lizzio, Corinne M         13 BBSC-MR              1:14.21    1:17.60        
147 Rota, Kimberly A          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.36    1:17.85        
148 Doveala, Emily A          14 HAA-MR               1:21.96    1:18.21        
149 Arevalo, Stephanie M      13 NFS-MR               1:19.47    1:18.30        
150 Obata, Yu Y               16 HAA-MR               2:00.99    1:18.74        
151 Noel, Romea M             15 NFS-MR               1:19.29    1:18.82        
152 Gatti, Julia M            14 HAA-MR               1:27.71    1:19.27        
153 Mirro, Dana N             14 LIAC-MR              1:18.82    1:19.34        
154 Mason, Stephanie A        15 NFS-MR               1:20.19    1:19.37        
155 Latini, Allison B         15 BBSC-MR              1:24.12    1:19.39        
156 Filardi, Victoria L       16 LIAC-MR              1:18.80    1:19.56        
157 Bubeck, Lauren N          12 HAA-MR               1:35.99    1:20.02        
158 Schmidt, Jessica P        14 BBSC-MR              1:25.63    1:20.17        
159 Rota, Amanda P            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.23    1:20.25        
160 Karcher, Rebecca E        17 LIAC-MR              1:18.03    1:20.32        
161 Buchanan, Marissa L       13 NFS-MR               1:18.32    1:20.41        
162 Sundberg, Elisabeth T     13 TVSC-MR              1:29.97    1:20.66        
163 Bubeck, Magen             13 HAA-MR               1:55.99    1:21.91        
164 Bailey, Ashley A          15 NFS-MR               1:19.38    1:22.32        
165 Tricamo, Laurie           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.89    1:22.89        
166 Parris, Ariel A           13 NFS-MR               1:22.04    1:23.28        
167 Rosenbaum, Ashley N       16 BBSC-MR              1:20.06    1:23.34        
168 Washington, Amy J         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.77    1:23.99        
169 Gruber, Jacqueline R      13 LBA-MR               1:30.81    1:24.55        
170 Shaiman, Samantha E       13 BBSC-MR              1:22.21    1:24.59        
171 Pierini, Stephanie        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.87    1:26.66        
172 Hall, Kaila N             13 NFS-MR               1:26.02    1:26.72        
173 Marino, Destiny I         13 TVSC-MR              1:30.69    1:27.21        
174 Sanchez, Denisse M        16 NFS-MR               1:18.97    1:28.37        
175 Friberg, Meghan E         13 TVSC-MR              1:35.64    1:28.81        
176 Brzezinski, Lauren A      13 BBSC-MR              1:30.21    1:29.53        
177 Sanchez, Barbara M        14 NFS-MR               1:29.51    1:32.78        
178 Stern, Emma F             13 LIAC-MR              1:55.23    1:34.58        
179 Umbreit, Kristen          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.20    1:37.96        
 -- Sutherland, Dina E        14 LIAC-MR              1:10.33         NS        
 -- Mc Carthy, Shannon K      14 BBSC-MR              1:19.52         NS        
 -- Waring, Megan P           16 LIAC-MR              1:06.62         NS        
 -- Fleischer, Jillian E      14 HAA-MR               1:25.99         NS        
 -- Rota, Alexandra P         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.51        SCR        
 -- DaSilva, Taylor A         17 TVSC-MR              1:03.19        SCR        
 -- Nixon, Charlotte A        13 BAD-MR               1:09.66        SCR        
 -- Festa, Julia D            18 LIAC-MR                59.87        SCR        
 -- Christianson, Paige E     12 HAA-MR               1:35.99        SCR        
 -- Muller, Kristin N         17 TVSC-MR              1:07.48        SCR        
 -- O'Neil, Taylor A          12 HAA-MR               1:18.66        SCR        
 -- Lampe, Shannon E          17 TVSC-MR              1:03.53        SCR        
 -- Simone, Madeline N        13 BAD-MR               1:08.48        SCR        
 -- O'Connor, Ann             15 BASC-MR              1:16.97        SCR        
 -- Fairclough-Leslie, Zanai  15 NFS-MR               1:23.60        SCR        
 -- O'Neill, Kelly M          16 BAD-MR               1:05.23        SCR        
 -- Solovyeva, Viktoria       15 BASC-MR              1:23.00        SCR        
 -- Johns, Maggie S           17 LIAC-MR              1:06.10        SCR        
 -- Altman-Kurosaki, Hannah   18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.53        SCR        
 -- Kuhn, Abby C              13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.06        SCR        
 -- Guastella, Emma           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.10        SCR        
 -- Bormann, Kristen E        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.82        SCR        
 -- Johanson, Bridget M       14 BAD-MR               1:10.25        SCR        
 -- Maley, Sarah J            13 LIAC-MR              1:26.55        SCR        
 -- Pereira, Ellyshia C       16 LIAC-MR              1:10.48        SCR        
 -- Lee, Rose M               16 LIAC-MR              1:14.00        SCR        
 -- Baldwin, Emilia M         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.32        SCR        
 -- Rueda, Daniela            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.25        SCR        
 -- Marcus, Ellen F           15 BAD-MR               1:01.58        SCR        
 -- Campbell, Maryellen       16 LIAC-MR              1:05.00        SCR        
 -- Boriskin, Madison E       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.38        SCR        
 -- Ryan, Katie C             17 LIAC-MR              1:07.04        SCR        
 -- Lee, Juliette A           14 LIAC-MR              1:11.00        SCR        
 -- Zaccone, Victoria M       16 BBSC-MR              1:15.21        SCR        
 -- Riley, Brianna C          18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.42        SCR        
 -- Cho, Rachel S             15 LIAC-MR              1:00.78        SCR        
 -- Wallace, Allison E        13 TVSC-MR              1:44.76        SCR        
 -- DeStefano, Tori Lynne     16 LBA-MR               1:15.00        SCR        
 -- Leonardo, Alex R          15 LIAC-MR              1:15.83        SCR        
 -- Barratt, Anna D           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.46        SCR        
 -- Rodriguez, Keannie M      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.39        SCR        
 -- Byrne, Theresa A          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.44        SCR        
 -- Kaplan, Brooke M          13 LIAC-MR              1:18.98        SCR        
 
Women Open 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:06.19  JRS
        2:07.59  JRB
        2:16.99  Z15
        2:18.69  Z13
        2:19.99  METS
        2:29.99  JO15
        2:30.99  JO13
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johanson, Kelly A         16 BAD-MR               2:07.73    2:12.05 Z15    
     1:04.47  2:12.05                                                      
  2 Treble, Molly M           13 LIAC-MR              2:12.90    2:12.70 Z15    
     1:05.63  2:12.70                                                      
  3 Smith, Ashley A           18 LIAC-MR              2:12.41    2:13.06 Z15    
     1:04.75  2:13.06                                                      
  4 Borutecene, Gabby M       18 LIAC-MR              2:15.69    2:13.33 Z15    
     1:05.52  2:13.33                                                      
  5 Zawatson, Cady            15 LIAC-MR              2:13.09    2:14.18 Z15    
     1:05.89  2:14.18                                                      
  6 Schlichte, Sarah A        18 LIAC-MR              2:12.01    2:14.30 Z15    
     1:05.72  2:14.30                                                      
  7 Groccia, Adrienne P       17 BAD-MR               2:11.93    2:14.63 Z15    
     1:05.60  2:14.63                                                      
  8 Lucas, Marie E            14 LIAC-MR              2:15.97    2:15.99 Z15    
     1:05.99  2:15.99                                                      
  9 Papsco, Nicole J          13 HAA-MR               2:26.28    2:17.09 Z13    
     1:06.50  2:17.09                                                      
 10 Schauer, Elizabeth m      15 BAD-MR               2:19.72    2:17.13 Z13    
     1:06.08  2:17.13                                                      
 11 Patrick, Trudiann D       14 LIAC-MR              2:18.28    2:17.40 Z13    
     1:07.57  2:17.40                                                      
 12 Festa, Julia D            18 LIAC-MR              2:08.47    2:17.54 Z13    
     1:07.22  2:17.54                                                      
 13 Brady, Megan              15 LBA-MR               2:16.21    2:17.59 Z13    
     1:07.17  2:17.59                                                      
 14 Cho, Rachel S             15 LIAC-MR              2:12.36    2:17.96 Z13    
     1:06.69  2:17.96                                                      
 15 Marcus, Ellen F           15 BAD-MR               2:13.45    2:18.02 Z13    
     1:06.12  2:18.02                                                      
 16 Rodriguez, Keannie M      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.35    2:18.54 Z13    
     1:07.72  2:18.54                                                      
 17 Toback, Gabbie N          14 LIAC-MR              2:17.45    2:18.76 METS   
     1:06.23  2:18.76                                                      
 18 Koch, Carolyn A           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.04    2:18.94 METS   
     1:09.05  2:18.94                                                      
 19 Panitz, Beatrix M         13 BAD-MR               2:22.34    2:19.20 METS   
     1:08.38  2:19.20                                                      
 20 Tan, Emily A              16 LIAC-MR              2:19.03    2:19.44 METS   
     1:07.90  2:19.44                                                      
 21 Cannon, Kellie A          14 LBA-MR               2:20.36    2:19.94 METS   
     1:08.26  2:19.94                                                      
 22 Moody, Bridget M          15 LIAC-MR              2:22.03    2:20.39 JO15   
     1:08.73  2:20.39                                                      
 23 Weiner, Sierra T          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.12    2:20.49 JO15   
     1:08.62  2:20.49                                                      
 24 Gregorace, Zoe R          13 LIAC-MR              2:19.90    2:20.75 JO15   
     1:08.55  2:20.75                                                      
 25 Toth, Kayleigh T          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.27    2:21.12 JO15   
     1:08.21  2:21.12                                                      
 26 Cooke, Farrell E          17 BAD-MR               2:16.06    2:21.13 JO15   
     1:07.19  2:21.13                                                      
 27 Kaplan, Paige E           13 LIAC-MR              2:25.90    2:21.37 JO15   
     1:08.80  2:21.37                                                      
 28 Reynoso, Jessica M        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.73    2:21.51 JO15   
     1:08.14  2:21.51                                                      
 29 Lui, Geyanne E            14 LIAC-MR              2:24.29    2:21.58 JO15   
       15.98  2:21.58                                                      
 30 Cuiffo, Andie M           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.20    2:21.73 JO15   
     1:09.11  2:21.73                                                      
 31 Konopka, Katherine E      14 BAD-MR               2:20.89    2:21.80 JO15   
     1:08.72  2:21.80                                                      
 32 Koch, Julianne T          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.67    2:21.91 JO15   
     1:09.78  2:21.91                                                      
 33 Barbosa, Tabitha S        14 LIAC-MR              2:24.42    2:21.92 JO15   
     1:09.29  2:21.92                                                      
 34 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.43    2:22.11 JO15   
     1:08.55  2:22.11                                                      
 35 Mullaney, Megan G         17 TVSC-MR              2:13.93    2:22.34 JO15   
     1:09.36  2:22.34                                                      
 36 Chang, Elizabeth          15 LIAC-MR              2:21.75    2:22.70 JO15   
     1:09.45  2:22.70                                                      
 37 Nunez, Ana                16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.41    2:23.40 JO15   
     1:08.99  2:23.40                                                      
 38 Goodwin, Lindsey A        15 BASC-MR              2:22.24    2:23.53 JO15   
     1:08.62  2:23.53                                                      
 39 Drury, Shannon            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.38    2:23.79 JO15   
     1:10.29  2:23.79                                                      
 40 Newton, Melanie S         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.86    2:23.89 JO15   
     1:09.27  2:23.89                                                      
 41 Winkler, Erika L          15 LIAC-MR              2:23.04    2:24.02 JO15   
     1:09.10  2:24.02                                                      
 42 Smith, Caryn A            16 LIAC-MR              2:30.90    2:24.51 JO15   
     1:09.12  2:24.51                                                      
 43 Manning, Colleen P        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.33    2:24.70 JO15   
     1:09.11  2:24.70                                                      
 44 Gibbons, Nicolette L      15 LIAC-MR              2:26.00    2:24.92 JO15   
     1:09.36  2:24.92                                                      
 45 Klein, Eilis D            14 BAD-MR               2:35.36    2:25.49 JO15   
     1:10.21  2:25.49                                                      
 46 DaSilva, Taylor A         17 TVSC-MR              2:18.82    2:25.58 JO15   
     1:09.81  2:25.58                                                      
 47 Gosule, Jennifer          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.18    2:25.84 JO15   
     1:11.15  2:25.84                                                      
 48 Hain, Karina A            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.85    2:25.98 JO15   
     1:10.47  2:25.98                                                      
 49 Attner, Lauren T          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.78    2:26.07 JO15   
     1:10.58  2:26.07                                                      
 50 Muller, Kristin N         17 TVSC-MR              2:19.29    2:26.21 JO15   
     1:11.19  2:26.21                                                      
 51 Schaefer, Kathryn R       17 BAD-MR               2:16.54    2:26.27 JO15   
     1:10.40  2:26.27                                                      
 52 Vairo, Jessica N          13 TVSC-MR              2:30.05    2:26.55 JO15   
     1:12.69  2:26.55                                                      
 53 Senken, Natasha L         16 LIAC-MR              2:25.00    2:26.90 JO15   
     1:10.78  2:26.90                                                      
 54 Aliprantis, Alexa N       16 LIAC-MR              2:28.32    2:26.96 JO15   
     1:09.47  2:26.96                                                      
 55 Waring, Megan P           16 LIAC-MR              2:22.10    2:26.98 JO15   
     1:10.29  2:26.98                                                      
 55 Connolly, Elizabeth A     14 TVSC-MR              2:31.25    2:26.98 JO15   
     1:09.67  2:26.98                                                      
 57 Shehan, Olivia W          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.88    2:27.46 JO15   
     1:10.89  2:27.46                                                      
 58 Johanson, Bridget M       14 BAD-MR               2:49.25    2:27.52 JO15   
     1:10.96  2:27.52                                                      
 59 Zeffiro, Val A            15 TVSC-MR              2:21.28    2:27.72 JO15   
     1:10.61  2:27.72                                                      
 60 Tompkins, Catherine A     15 BAD-MR               2:27.97    2:27.76 JO15   
       15.31  2:27.76                                                      
 61 Desousa, Dana             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.74    2:27.89 JO15   
     1:13.46  2:27.89                                                      
 62 Scharf, Samantha P        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.71    2:28.09 JO15   
     1:12.09  2:28.09                                                      
 63 Carey, Alanna N           14 TVSC-MR              2:36.90    2:28.13 JO15   
     1:11.50  2:28.13                                                      
 64 Chang, Linda              17 LIAC-MR              2:19.54    2:28.31 JO15   
     1:08.83  2:28.31                                                      
 65 Fleckenstein, Mary E      14 TVSC-MR              2:27.54    2:28.76 JO15   
     1:15.09  2:28.76                                                      
 66 Wong, Kristey             16 BAD-MR               2:26.24    2:28.96 JO15   
     1:11.63  2:28.96                                                      
 67 Lampe, Shannon E          17 TVSC-MR              2:17.42    2:29.07 JO15   
     1:13.28  2:29.07                                                      
 68 Fici, Ann                 14 HAA-MR               2:31.64    2:29.39 JO15   
     1:12.08  2:29.39                                                      
 69 Sanders, Kyle M           16 LIAC-MR              2:33.84    2:30.04 JO13   
     1:11.64  2:30.04                                                      
 70 Dunaisky, Rachel I        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.34    2:30.14 JO13   
     1:11.25  2:30.14                                                      
 71 Barratt, Anna D           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.47    2:30.34 JO13   
     1:13.62  2:30.34                                                      
 72 Lampe, Colleen M          15 TVSC-MR              2:32.59    2:30.80 JO13   
     1:13.57  2:30.80                                                      
 73 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        16 TVSC-MR              2:27.84    2:31.64        
     1:13.39  2:31.64                                                      
 74 Stansbury, Kate F         14 TVSC-MR              2:27.94    2:31.80        
     1:15.00  2:31.80                                                      
 75 Kleckner, Sabrina G       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.78    2:32.65        
     1:12.43  2:32.65                                                      
 76 Torrico, Sam A            13 TVSC-MR              2:33.56    2:32.75        
     1:13.41  2:32.75                                                      
 77 Bischoff, Melissa R       13 LIAUN-MR             2:30.00    2:32.76        
     1:12.04  2:32.76                                                      
 78 Broadbent, Charlotte A    13 TVSC-MR              2:45.87    2:32.88        
     1:13.64  2:32.88                                                      
 79 Shutowich, Nicole J       16 TVSC-MR              2:27.26    2:33.02        
     1:13.67  2:33.02                                                      
 80 Altman-Kurosaki, Hannah   18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.47    2:33.48        
     1:14.63  2:33.48                                                      
 81 Swartwout, Erica          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.09    2:33.65        
     1:14.35  2:33.65                                                      
 82 Nixon, Charlotte A        13 BAD-MR               2:34.64    2:34.25        
     1:13.94  2:34.25                                                      
 83 Ogiejko, Candice Z        14 TVSC-MR              2:32.95    2:34.84        
     1:14.77  2:34.84                                                      
 84 DiPreta, Stephanie N      16 LIAC-MR              2:21.73    2:35.36        
     1:14.48  2:35.36                                                      
 84 Joseph, Megan P           13 HAA-MR               3:25.99    2:35.36        
     1:15.06  2:35.36                                                      
 86 Galiatsatos, Diana        14 BBSC-MR              2:43.66    2:35.73        
     1:17.40  2:35.73                                                      
 87 Exposito, Sarah M         16 LIAC-MR              2:39.25    2:36.07        
     1:15.19  2:36.07                                                      
 87 Johnston, Marissa L       13 TVSC-MR              2:35.69    2:36.07        
     1:17.21  2:36.07                                                      
 89 Bennett, Christina L      15 TVSC-MR              2:31.44    2:36.16        
     1:16.33  2:36.16                                                      
 90 Kessler, Danielle S       15 BBSC-MR              2:36.52    2:36.99        
     1:16.49  2:36.99                                                      
 91 Jackson, Devin T          13 TVSC-MR              2:41.15    2:37.78        
     1:18.06  2:37.78                                                      
 92 Cooke, Alexandra          17 BAD-MR               2:25.76    2:38.26        
     1:14.98  2:38.26                                                      
 93 Leonardo, Alex R          15 LIAC-MR              2:38.04    2:38.85        
     1:18.14  2:38.85                                                      
 94 Gruber, Alexandra JO J    14 LBA-MR               2:40.85    2:38.86        
     1:18.58  2:38.86                                                      
 95 Ren, Isabel T             14 LIAC-MR              2:47.84    2:39.14        
     1:16.55  2:39.14                                                      
 96 Zoll, Christina M         15 BBSC-MR              2:39.86    2:39.32        
     1:18.55  2:39.32                                                      
 97 Sorenson-Graham, Dina O   16 NFS-MR               2:34.96    2:40.09        
     1:15.82  2:40.09                                                      
 98 Ricketts, Amelia S        14 LIAC-MR              2:42.09    2:40.41        
     1:16.87  2:40.41                                                      
 99 Buffone, Kim N            14 TVSC-MR              2:36.65    2:41.13        
     1:18.29  2:41.13                                                      
100 Palumbo, Alyssa           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:04.87    2:41.29        
     1:17.12  2:41.29                                                      
101 Damsky, Abby K            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.55    2:41.51        
     1:21.24  2:41.51                                                      
102 Cammarosano, Danielle     13 LBA-MR               2:48.57    2:41.80        
     1:17.84  2:41.80                                                      
103 Schools, Sierra L         16 BBSC-MR              2:35.33    2:41.88        
     1:17.34  2:41.88                                                      
104 Farquhar, Emily L         14 TVSC-MR              3:08.61    2:42.10        
     1:19.66  2:42.10                                                      
105 Perrone, Amanda J         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.12    2:43.70        
     1:19.54  2:43.70                                                      
106 Catterson, Sarah E        13 TVSC-MR              2:47.27    2:44.79        
     1:19.64  2:44.79                                                      
107 Ostrander, Emily E        15 TVSC-MR              2:42.45    2:45.02        
     1:20.73  2:45.02                                                      
108 Aiello, Kayleigh M        13 TVSC-MR              2:38.66    2:45.39        
     1:20.81  2:45.39                                                      
109 Dawideit, Megan R         15 BBSC-MR              2:43.21    2:45.97        
     1:20.51  2:45.97                                                      
110 Stokes, Sarah             15 LBA-MR               2:45.00    2:46.45        
     1:20.04  2:46.45                                                      
111 Lizzio, Corinne M         13 BBSC-MR              2:43.52    2:48.04        
     1:22.18  2:48.04                                                      
112 Bailey, Kerry Ann         13 NFS-MR               2:52.79    2:49.98        
     1:21.10  2:49.98                                                      
113 Mason, Stephanie A        15 NFS-MR               2:57.63    2:50.75        
     1:21.42  2:50.75                                                      
114 Latini, Allison B         15 BBSC-MR              3:07.90    2:52.83        
     1:26.48  2:52.83                                                      
115 McINTYRE, Keilah N        13 NFS-MR               3:06.73    2:53.27        
     1:23.10  2:53.27                                                      
116 Mirro, Dana N             14 LIAC-MR              2:48.70    2:53.47        
     1:20.46  2:53.47                                                      
117 Buchanan, Marissa L       13 NFS-MR               2:58.32    2:55.70        
     1:25.09  2:55.70                                                      
118 Maley, Sarah J            13 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:55.75        
     1:25.28  2:55.75                                                      
119 Lau, Ashley               14 BASC-MR              3:02.61    2:56.13        
     1:24.90  2:56.13                                                      
120 Karcher, Rebecca E        17 LIAC-MR              2:52.30    2:57.01        
     1:24.00  2:57.01                                                      
121 Shaiman, Samantha E       13 BBSC-MR              2:50.10    2:57.87        
     1:27.34  2:57.87                                                      
122 Lan, Serena               13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:50.68    3:01.01        
     1:29.08  3:01.01                                                      
123 Bailey, Ashley A          15 NFS-MR               2:59.66    3:02.34        
     1:25.88  3:02.34                                                      
124 Zimits, Sam A             14 BBSC-MR              3:45.63    3:04.16        
     1:25.87  3:04.16                                                      
125 Tricamo, Laurie           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:29.90    3:05.27        
     1:30.25  3:05.27                                                      
126 Lau, Amanda               14 BASC-MR              2:54.64    3:05.47        
     1:27.55  3:05.47                                                      
127 Katz, Megan A             14 HAA-MR               2:42.14    3:07.14        
     1:25.86  3:07.14                                                      
128 Schmidt, Jessica P        14 BBSC-MR              3:29.63    3:08.03        
     1:29.07  3:08.03                                                      
129 Fairclough-Leslie, Zanai  15 NFS-MR               3:06.83    3:09.70        
     1:28.94  3:09.70                                                      
130 Parris, Ariel A           13 NFS-MR               3:08.67    3:09.92        
131 Hall, Kaila N             13 NFS-MR               3:10.79    3:12.06        
     1:30.94  3:12.06                                                      
132 Pierini, Stephanie        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:09.89    3:14.71        
     1:28.73  3:14.71                                                      
133 Umbreit, Kristen          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:24.20    3:23.58        
     1:37.18  3:23.58                                                      
 -- Wojciechowska, Ewa        14 BASC-MR              2:28.98         DQ        
       16.84       DQ                                                      
 -- Fufidio, Andrea L         16 BAD-MR               2:25.48         NS        
 -- Panitz, Georgia A         10 BAD-MR               2:36.15         NS        
 -- Patafio, Giovanna J       17 BAD-MR               2:14.27        SCR        
 -- Johns, Maggie S           17 LIAC-MR              2:15.57        SCR        
 -- Byrne, Theresa A          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.24        SCR        
 -- O'Connor, Ann             15 BASC-MR              2:34.00        SCR        
 -- Bormann, Kristen E        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.32        SCR        
 -- Kenny-Yap, Charlotte J    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.90        SCR        
 -- Guastella, Emma           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.10        SCR        
 -- Wilcox, Vanessa L         16 NFS-MR               2:38.29        SCR        
 -- Solovyeva, Viktoria       15 BASC-MR              2:44.00        SCR        
 -- Connor, Deirdre A         13 HAA-MR               2:19.81        SCR        
 -- Zaccone, Victoria M       16 BBSC-MR              2:40.10        SCR        
 -- Simone, Madeline N        13 BAD-MR               2:27.78        SCR        
 -- DeStefano, Tori Lynne     16 LBA-MR               2:40.00        SCR        
 -- Ryan, Katie C             17 LIAC-MR              2:29.26        SCR        
 -- Boriskin, Madison E       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.90        SCR        
 -- Connor, Megan M           15 HAA-MR               2:27.91        SCR        
 -- Greco, Sarah G            14 LIAC-MR              2:46.29        SCR        
 -- Vairo, Corinne D          18 TVSC-MR              2:12.92        SCR        
 -- Diserio, Sophia           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.68        SCR        
 -- Howe, Campbell C          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:58.38        SCR        
 -- McAuliffe, Phoebe B       14 TVSC-MR              2:32.26        SCR        
 -- Baldwin, Emilia M         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:49.14        SCR        
 -- Rueda, Daniela            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.30        SCR        
 -- Aiello, Gabrielle D       16 TVSC-MR              2:40.21        SCR        
 
Women Open 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        9:03.49  JRS
        9:09.89  JRB
        9:48.39  Z15
        9:54.59  Z13
       10:14.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Emily C            18 LIAC-MR              8:40.88    9:09.87 JRB    
     1:05.21  2:13.42  3:22.32  4:31.65  5:41.20  6:50.94  8:01.40  9:09.87
  2 Treble, Molly M           13 LIAC-MR              9:31.00    9:18.83 Z15    
     1:07.53  2:17.18  3:27.44  4:37.56  5:47.70  6:58.01  8:09.34  9:18.83
  3 Zarriello, Megan T        17 LIAC-MR              9:10.60    9:19.95 Z15    
     1:07.70  2:17.78  3:28.06  4:38.41  5:49.26  6:59.59  8:10.47  9:19.95
  4 Smith, Ashley A           18 LIAC-MR              9:18.08    9:24.57 Z15    
     1:07.06  2:16.95  3:27.38  4:38.56  5:49.86  7:01.85  8:13.90  9:24.57
  5 Schlichte, Lindsay M      14 LIAC-MR              9:48.72    9:25.15 Z15    
     1:08.03  2:19.26  3:30.59  4:40.89  5:51.92  7:03.84  8:15.30  9:25.15
  6 Groccia, Adrienne P       17 BAD-MR               9:16.23    9:28.87 Z15    
     1:08.05  2:18.91  3:31.17  4:43.07  5:54.60  7:06.21  8:18.04  9:28.87
  7 Zawatson, Cady            15 LIAC-MR              9:24.34    9:29.60 Z15    
     1:07.60  2:18.59  3:30.40  4:42.22  5:54.20  7:06.48  8:18.95  9:29.60
  8 Schlichte, Sarah A        18 LIAC-MR              9:23.45    9:32.12 Z15    
     1:07.97  2:19.56  3:31.08  4:43.07  5:54.38  7:07.24  8:20.30  9:32.12
  9 Lucas, Marie E            14 LIAC-MR              9:41.00    9:34.38 Z15    
     1:07.97  2:19.49  3:31.01  4:42.44  5:55.37  7:09.15  8:22.33  9:34.38
 10 Arana, Jessica            12 LIAC-MR              9:55.03    9:44.12 Z15    
     1:08.38  2:21.41  3:33.98  4:47.66  6:02.22  7:16.05  8:30.53  9:44.12
 11 Papsco, Nicole J          13 HAA-MR               9:54.00    9:44.56 Z15    
     1:07.44  2:20.35  3:34.36  4:48.64  6:03.27  7:18.31  8:32.14  9:44.56
 12 Rodriguez, Keannie M      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    9:44.73    9:47.33 Z15    
     1:10.68  2:25.30  3:40.06  4:54.21  6:08.36  7:22.12  8:36.07  9:47.33
 13 Kaplan, Paige E           13 LIAC-MR             10:18.18    9:47.41 Z15    
     1:10.07  2:23.87  3:37.63  4:51.52  6:05.67  7:19.97  8:34.78  9:47.41
 14 Patafio, Giovanna J       17 BAD-MR               9:49.14    9:47.42 Z15    
     1:07.43  2:19.90  3:33.61  4:48.52  6:02.89  7:18.10  8:33.02  9:47.42
 15 Giovanniello, Kerry A     13 LIAC-MR             10:15.33    9:48.13 Z15    
     1:09.37  2:23.44  3:37.47  4:51.44  6:06.12  7:21.35  8:36.00  9:48.13
 16 Tan, Cathy                12 LIAC-MR             10:00.00    9:49.69 Z13    
     1:10.42  2:24.83  3:38.99  4:53.89  6:08.54  7:22.77  8:36.98  9:49.69
 17 Gregorace, Zoe R          13 LIAC-MR             10:15.15    9:57.14 METS   
     1:10.87  2:26.38  3:42.54  4:58.28  6:13.64  7:28.97  8:43.78  9:57.14
 18 Winkler, Erika L          15 LIAC-MR             10:00.00    9:58.74 METS   
     1:09.95  2:24.31  3:39.77  4:56.64  6:13.34  7:29.86  8:46.52  9:58.74
 19 Cooke, Farrell E          17 BAD-MR              10:00.29   10:00.82 METS   
     1:09.37  2:23.61  3:39.92  4:57.45  6:14.19  7:29.84  8:46.01 10:00.82
 20 Cannon, Kellie A          14 LBA-MR               9:58.53   10:03.56 METS   
     1:08.73  2:23.90  3:40.74  4:58.06  6:14.54  7:31.42  8:47.94 10:03.56
 21 Reynolds, Maggie H        13 Tmsuffolk-MR        10:14.35   10:04.46 METS   
     1:12.54  2:30.07  3:47.95  5:04.83  6:20.60  7:36.94  8:51.78 10:04.46
 22 Moody, Bridget M          15 LIAC-MR             10:15.54   10:05.25 METS   
     1:10.79  2:26.38  3:42.40  4:58.15  6:14.15  7:30.30  8:48.61 10:05.25
 23 Tompkins, Catherine A     15 BAD-MR              10:05.79   10:06.72 METS   
     1:12.19  2:27.19  3:43.57  4:59.70  6:17.07  7:34.45  8:52.12 10:06.72
 24 Waring, Megan P           16 LIAC-MR             10:10.00   10:06.91 METS   
     1:12.21  2:28.86  3:46.07  5:02.68  6:19.66  7:37.21  8:54.39 10:06.91
 25 Festa, Julia D            18 LIAC-MR              9:01.87   10:08.19 METS   
     1:13.99  2:31.17  3:47.21  5:03.85  6:20.48  7:37.08  8:53.78 10:08.19
 26 Schaefer, Kathryn R       17 BAD-MR               9:36.66   10:08.39 METS   
     1:09.82  2:25.00  3:40.72  4:58.08  6:15.44  7:33.87  8:51.60 10:08.39
 27 Weiner, Sierra T          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         9:59.90   10:09.64 METS   
     1:11.23  2:27.59  3:44.69  5:02.04  6:19.47  7:37.19  8:54.29 10:09.64
 28 Piantanida, Giorgia       12 LIAC-MR             10:29.99   10:11.51 METS   
     1:12.69  2:29.21  3:45.91  5:03.19  6:20.96  7:38.81  8:56.03 10:11.51
 29 Muller, Kristin N         17 TVSC-MR              9:53.63   10:13.46 METS   
     1:11.53  2:28.41  3:45.93  5:03.79  6:21.71  7:39.94  8:57.60 10:13.46
 30 Chang, Elizabeth          15 LIAC-MR              9:59.00   10:14.01 METS   
     1:12.78  2:30.39  3:50.29  5:07.43  6:23.77  7:41.39  8:59.57 10:14.01
 31 Smith, Caryn A            16 LIAC-MR             10:10.00   10:15.73        
     1:11.60  2:28.58  3:46.13  5:04.11  6:21.34  7:40.28  8:58.62 10:15.73
 32 Nunez, Ana                16 Agua Swim Team-MR   10:00.53   10:15.99        
     1:11.12  2:26.36  3:43.59  5:01.03  6:18.94  7:37.66  8:57.51 10:15.99
 33 Sun, Angela               15 Agua Swim Team-MR   10:20.04   10:21.31        
     1:09.63  2:25.71  3:43.18  5:01.45  6:20.53  7:41.07  9:02.59 10:21.31
 34 Pozmanter, Kristen L      14 TVSC-MR              9:38.54   10:25.43        
     1:13.63  2:32.48  3:52.68  5:11.90  6:31.44  7:50.26  9:08.83 10:25.43
 35 Bader, Jordan D           17 LIAC-MR             10:30.00   10:28.09        
     1:13.35  2:32.04  3:51.31  5:10.96  6:31.19  7:51.24  9:10.86 10:28.09
 36 Cohen, Olivia M           12 LIAC-MR             10:30.00   10:29.37        
     1:14.15  2:33.56  3:53.95  5:14.20  6:34.10  7:53.26  9:12.34 10:29.37
 37 Johanson, Bridget M       14 BAD-MR              10:08.49   10:31.82        
     1:12.95  2:30.63  3:49.22  5:08.96  6:28.49  7:49.64  9:10.52 10:31.82
 38 Sears, Nicole M           16 BAD-MR              10:01.37   10:34.52        
     1:11.81  2:29.36  3:48.63  5:09.71  6:31.23  7:52.99  9:15.10 10:34.52
 39 Hain, Karina A            16 Agua Swim Team-MR   10:18.29   10:35.25        
     1:10.60  2:26.43  3:44.65  5:04.70  6:27.43  7:50.59  9:13.37 10:35.25
 40 Carey, Alanna N           14 TVSC-MR             10:15.24   10:37.76        
     1:12.62  2:32.13  3:53.29  5:14.83  6:36.59  7:58.93  9:19.77 10:37.76
 41 Martinez, Adrianna        15 Agua Swim Team-MR   10:30.00   10:40.46        
     1:16.58  2:37.64  3:59.45  5:20.24  6:41.99  8:03.74  9:25.63 10:40.46
 42 Shehan, Olivia W          13 Agua Swim Team-MR   10:10.00   10:42.60        
     1:13.47  2:34.25  3:55.89  5:18.06  6:39.90  8:01.95  9:23.93 10:42.60
 43 Nash, Jennifer            14 LBA-MR              10:20.00   10:50.36        
     1:14.26  2:34.99  3:57.22  5:20.20  6:43.13  8:06.36  9:29.85 10:50.36
 44 Leonardo, Alex R          15 LIAC-MR             10:29.99   11:40.82        
     1:18.54  2:45.66  4:12.78  5:41.34  7:12.42  8:43.53 10:14.03 11:40.82
 -- Reynoso, Jessica M        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    9:59.00         NS        
 -- Elmassry, Jasmine         11 Agua Swim Team-MR   12:00.00        SCR        
 -- Barratt, Anna D           17 Agua Swim Team-MR   10:36.43        SCR        
 -- Eguchi, Lydia             12 Agua Swim Team-MR   12:00.00        SCR        
 -- Simone, Madeline N        13 BAD-MR              10:05.24        SCR        
 -- Altman-Kurosaki, Hannah   18 Agua Swim Team-MR   11:24.86        SCR        
 -- Kuo, Elizabeth F          12 Agua Swim Team-MR   12:30.00        SCR        
 -- Bay, Alexandria M         12 Agua Swim Team-MR   13:00.00        SCR        
 -- Robert, Jessica           12 Agua Swim Team-MR   11:30.00        SCR        
 -- Rodriguez, Nicole         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    9:41.72        SCR        
 -- Halper, Sophie R          12 Agua Swim Team-MR   11:30.00        SCR        
 -- Lan, Serena               13 Agua Swim Team-MR   12:00.00        SCR        
 -- Johanson, Kelly A         16 BAD-MR               9:07.84        SCR        
 -- Gosule, Jennifer          13 Tmsuffolk-MR        10:38.90        SCR        
 -- Zaccone, Victoria M       16 BBSC-MR             12:32.36        SCR        
 -- Gruber, Jacqueline R      13 LBA-MR              11:50.00        SCR        
 -- Attner, Lauren T          14 Tmsuffolk-MR        11:52.90        SCR        
 -- Zoll, Christina M         15 BBSC-MR             12:30.36        SCR        
 -- Kessler, Danielle S       15 BBSC-MR             12:15.21        SCR        
 -- Galiatsatos, Diana        14 BBSC-MR             12:30.21        SCR        
 -- Rosenbaum, Ashley N       16 BBSC-MR             13:45.03        SCR        
 -- Rueda, Daniela            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    8:53.86        SCR        
 -- Panitz, Beatrix M         13 BAD-MR               9:58.27        SCR        
 -- Damsky, Abby K            14 Agua Swim Team-MR   10:40.00        SCR        
 -- Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E   13 Agua Swim Team-MR   10:30.00        SCR        
 -- Johns, Maggie S           17 LIAC-MR              9:36.23        SCR        
 -- Doughty, Brigitte M       17 TVSC-MR              9:21.54        SCR        
 -- Senken, Natasha L         16 LIAC-MR             10:20.00        SCR        
 
Women Open 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:05.69  JRS
        1:06.89  JRB
        1:12.69  Z15
        1:13.59  Z13
        1:14.99  METS
        1:19.99  JO13
        1:19.99  JO15
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Nicole         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.37    1:10.06 Z15    
  2 Toback, Gabbie N          14 LIAC-MR              1:11.26    1:10.26 Z15    
  3 Schauer, Elizabeth m      15 BAD-MR               1:08.89    1:10.48 Z15    
  4 Sanders, Kyle M           16 LIAC-MR              1:15.32    1:11.94 Z15    
  5 Koch, Julianne T          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.40    1:12.07 Z15    
  6 Panitz, Beatrix M         13 BAD-MR               1:14.01    1:12.77 Z13    
  7 Sun, Angela               15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.00    1:12.82 Z13    
  8 Brady, Megan              15 LBA-MR               1:15.37    1:13.68 METS   
  9 NG, Selina K              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.85    1:13.72 METS   
 10 Koch, Carolyn A           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.23    1:13.81 METS   
 11 Drury, Shannon            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.92    1:13.97 METS   
 12 Toth, Kayleigh T          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.01    1:14.02 METS   
 13 Cooke, Farrell E          17 BAD-MR               1:12.79    1:14.47 METS   
 14 Bischoff, Melissa R       13 LIAUN-MR             1:15.70    1:14.54 METS   
 15 Tan, Emily A              16 LIAC-MR              1:15.61    1:14.65 METS   
 16 Zeffiro, Val A            15 TVSC-MR              1:11.98    1:14.86 METS   
 17 Wong, Kristey             16 BAD-MR               1:16.26    1:14.88 METS   
 18 Papsco, Nicole J          13 HAA-MR               1:18.21    1:14.93 METS   
 19 Lui, Geyanne E            14 LIAC-MR              1:14.88    1:15.01 JO13   
 20 DaSilva, Taylor A         17 TVSC-MR              1:15.24    1:15.05 JO13   
 21 Konopka, Katherine E      14 BAD-MR               1:14.73    1:15.07 JO13   
 22 Weiner, Sierra T          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.06    1:15.22 JO13   
 23 Weiner, Jade R            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.18    1:15.26 JO13   
 24 Cuiffo, Andie M           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.48    1:15.53 JO13   
 25 Ren, Isabel T             14 LIAC-MR              1:16.19    1:15.70 JO13   
 26 Zawatson, Cady            15 LIAC-MR              1:15.37    1:15.82 JO13   
 27 Yao, Li Yan               16 TVSC-MR              1:13.28    1:15.83 JO13   
 28 Aliprantis, Alexa N       16 LIAC-MR              1:20.87    1:15.85 JO13   
 29 Swartwout, Christine      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.69    1:16.03 JO13   
 30 Nakkab, Jasmine R         13 LIAC-MR              1:17.82    1:16.14 JO13   
 31 Hain, Karina A            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.34    1:16.40 JO13   
 32 Gosule, Jennifer          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.04    1:16.58 JO13   
 33 Marcus, Ellen F           15 BAD-MR               1:16.26    1:16.62 JO13   
 34 Muller, Kristin N         17 TVSC-MR              1:13.11    1:16.80 JO13   
 35 Smith, Caryn A            16 LIAC-MR              1:18.79    1:17.51 JO13   
 36 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.90    1:17.77 JO13   
 37 Lampe, Shannon E          17 TVSC-MR              1:11.17    1:17.81 JO13   
 38 Schuermann, Kerry         17 LBA-MR               1:15.43    1:17.89 JO13   
 39 Lucas, Marie E            14 LIAC-MR              1:18.18    1:18.00 JO13   
 40 Cho, Rachel S             15 LIAC-MR              1:12.23    1:18.07 JO13   
 41 Cannon, Kellie A          14 LBA-MR               1:18.28    1:18.27 JO13   
 42 Scharf, Samantha P        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.05    1:18.57 JO13   
 43 Klein, Eilis D            14 BAD-MR               1:14.52    1:18.74 JO13   
 44 Schlichte, Lindsay M      14 LIAC-MR              1:19.78    1:18.75 JO13   
 45 Winkler, Erika L          15 LIAC-MR              1:16.31    1:18.76 JO13   
 46 Giovanniello, Kerry A     13 LIAC-MR              1:21.42    1:19.37 JO13   
 47 Lydon, Breann N           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.59    1:19.51 JO13   
 48 Delane, Kelly A           13 UNAT-MR              1:18.36    1:19.75 JO13   
 49 Pujals, Michaela C        16 LIAC-MR              1:12.00    1:19.76 JO13   
 50 Jiran, Ashley             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.99    1:19.77 JO13   
 51 Waring, Megan P           16 LIAC-MR              1:17.19    1:19.89 JO13   
 52 Newton, Melanie S         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.18    1:20.04        
 53 Hall, Julia M             13 LIAC-MR              1:20.60    1:20.16        
 54 Strehle, Caroline         15 LBA-MR               1:35.00    1:20.23        
 55 Attner, Lauren T          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.79    1:20.33        
 56 Schaefer, Kathryn R       17 BAD-MR               1:16.81    1:20.44        
 57 Pozmanter, Kristen L      14 TVSC-MR              1:19.50    1:20.54        
 58 Johnston, Marissa L       13 TVSC-MR              1:20.76    1:20.61        
 59 Perrone, Amanda J         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.90    1:20.75        
 60 Damsky, Abby K            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.06    1:20.83        
 61 Shehan, Olivia W          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.96    1:20.96        
 62 Reynolds, Maggie H        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.34    1:21.06        
 63 Cooke, Alexandra          17 BAD-MR               1:16.24    1:21.09        
 64 Olazabal, Gabriella       13 LBA-MR               1:17.98    1:21.15        
 65 Gibbons, Nicolette L      15 LIAC-MR              1:22.53    1:21.30        
 66 Jackson, Devin T          13 TVSC-MR              1:25.58    1:21.51        
 67 Stansbury, Kate F         14 TVSC-MR              1:20.33    1:21.61        
 68 Nixon, Charlotte A        13 BAD-MR               1:18.06    1:21.66        
 69 Swartwout, Erica          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.07    1:21.70        
 70 Bennett, Christina L      15 TVSC-MR              1:17.23    1:21.92        
 71 Sorenson-Graham, Dina O   16 NFS-MR               1:18.44    1:22.06        
 72 Gruber, Alexandra JO J    14 LBA-MR               1:23.79    1:22.09        
 73 Senken, Natasha L         16 LIAC-MR              1:22.43    1:22.15        
 74 Pena, Jarleen B           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.27    1:22.21        
 75 Zoll, Christina M         15 BBSC-MR              1:23.23    1:22.22        
 76 Schools, Sierra L         16 BBSC-MR              1:22.14    1:22.59        
 76 Katz, Rebecca             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.95    1:22.59        
 78 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        16 TVSC-MR              1:23.73    1:22.81        
 79 Wojciechowska, Ewa        14 BASC-MR              1:24.68    1:23.08        
 80 DiPreta, Stephanie N      16 LIAC-MR              1:20.97    1:23.78        
 81 Joseph, Megan P           13 HAA-MR               2:52.99    1:23.93        
 82 Torrico, Sam A            13 TVSC-MR              1:27.78    1:24.25        
 83 Shutowich, Nicole J       16 TVSC-MR              1:21.69    1:24.29        
 84 Chang, Linda              17 LIAC-MR              1:17.73    1:24.40        
 85 Cammarosano, Danielle     13 LBA-MR               1:30.90    1:24.95        
 86 Bader, Jordan D           17 LIAC-MR              1:19.37    1:25.09        
 87 Kleckner, Sabrina G       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.51    1:25.20        
 88 Exposito, Sarah M         16 LIAC-MR              1:23.40    1:25.40        
 89 Lampe, Colleen M          15 TVSC-MR              1:16.34    1:25.52        
 90 Nunez, Ana                16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.49    1:25.65        
 91 Ogiejko, Candice Z        14 TVSC-MR              1:26.10    1:25.92        
 92 Marsiello, Lauren T       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.24    1:26.23        
 93 Aiello, Kayleigh M        13 TVSC-MR              1:23.17    1:27.25        
 94 Ricketts, Amelia S        14 LIAC-MR              1:29.97    1:27.46        
 95 Leonardo, Alex R          15 LIAC-MR              1:28.93    1:27.52        
 96 Fleckenstein, Mary E      14 TVSC-MR              1:31.78    1:27.72        
 97 Broadbent, Charlotte A    13 TVSC-MR              1:29.98    1:28.07        
 98 Doveala, Emily A          14 HAA-MR               1:35.99    1:28.15        
 99 Catterson, Sarah E        13 TVSC-MR              1:31.28    1:30.16        
100 Karcher, Rebecca E        17 LIAC-MR              1:26.45    1:31.62        
101 Doveala, Jane-e E         12 HAA-MR               1:55.99    1:32.22        
102 Palumbo, Alyssa           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.68    1:32.32        
103 Maley, Sarah J            13 LIAC-MR              1:34.47    1:32.43        
104 Ostrander, Emily E        15 TVSC-MR              1:26.30    1:33.39        
105 Mirro, Dana N             14 LIAC-MR              1:30.19    1:34.03        
106 Katz, Megan A             14 HAA-MR               1:29.23    1:34.35        
107 Farquhar, Emily L         14 TVSC-MR              1:39.23    1:34.46        
108 Zimits, Sam A             14 BBSC-MR              2:05.21    1:34.81        
109 Buchanan, Marissa L       13 NFS-MR               1:32.80    1:36.25        
110 Lau, Ashley               14 BASC-MR              1:33.93    1:37.12        
111 Dawideit, Megan R         15 BBSC-MR              1:35.63    1:37.20        
112 Shaiman, Samantha E       13 BBSC-MR              1:40.21    1:39.97        
113 Mason, Stephanie A        15 NFS-MR               1:38.57    1:40.05        
114 Tricamo, Laurie           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.95    1:40.83        
115 Pierini, Stephanie        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.87    1:42.19        
116 Lau, Amanda               14 BASC-MR              1:43.77    1:42.76        
117 Gruber, Jacqueline R      13 LBA-MR               1:35.85    1:46.01        
118 Umbreit, Kristen          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.20    1:46.75        
119 Hall, Kaila N             13 NFS-MR               1:44.46    1:47.88        
120 Latini, Allison B         15 BBSC-MR              2:06.96    1:51.14        
121 Fairclough-Leslie, Zanai  15 NFS-MR               1:45.81    1:52.63        
122 Parris, Ariel A           13 NFS-MR               1:49.25    1:52.87        
 -- Altman-Kurosaki, Hannah   18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.80         NS        
 -- Carey, Alanna N           14 TVSC-MR              1:25.92         NS        
 -- Barratt, Anna D           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.38         NS        
 -- Treble, Molly M           13 LIAC-MR              1:15.39         NS        
 -- Goodwin, Lindsey A        15 BASC-MR              1:16.48         NS        
 -- Kelly, Emily C            18 LIAC-MR              1:10.20         NS        
 -- Vairo, Corinne D          18 TVSC-MR              1:16.78        SCR        
 -- Byrne, Theresa A          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.27        SCR        
 -- Aiello, Gabrielle D       16 TVSC-MR              1:26.39        SCR        
 -- Guastella, Emma           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.61        SCR        
 -- O'Neill, Kelly M          16 BAD-MR               1:13.63        SCR        
 -- Wilcox, Vanessa L         16 NFS-MR               1:15.20        SCR        
 -- McAuliffe, Phoebe B       14 TVSC-MR              1:18.56        SCR        
 -- Solovyeva, Viktoria       15 BASC-MR              1:34.00        SCR        
 -- Bubeck, Magen             13 HAA-MR               2:15.99        SCR        
 -- Ryan, Katie C             17 LIAC-MR              1:15.83        SCR        
 -- Pereira, Nicole V         13 LIAC-MR              1:25.16        SCR        
 -- Pereira, Ellyshia C       16 LIAC-MR              1:14.91        SCR        
 -- Theal, Jacqueline T       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.86        SCR        
 -- Smith, Alexandra          16 HAA-MR               1:39.14        SCR        
 -- Crowley, Alexandra M      17 HAA-MR               1:34.31        SCR        
 -- Boriskin, Madison E       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.71        SCR        
 -- Riley, Brianna C          18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.39        SCR        
 -- Baldwin, Emilia M         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.36        SCR        
 -- O'Connor, Ann             15 BASC-MR              1:34.00        SCR        
 -- Diserio, Sophia           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.75        SCR        
 -- Fuchs, Amanda B           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.21        SCR        
 -- Greco, Sarah G            14 LIAC-MR              1:22.31        SCR        
 -- Rueda, Daniela            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.82        SCR        
 
Women Open 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:20.99  JRS
        2:23.59  JRB
        2:35.49  Z15
        2:37.09  Z13
        2:39.99  METS
        2:49.99  JO15
        2:52.99  JO13
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zarriello, Megan T        17 LIAC-MR              2:26.43    2:27.25 Z15    
     1:12.26  2:27.25                                                      
  2 Rodriguez, Nicole         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.21    2:28.26 Z15    
     1:12.80  2:28.26                                                      
  3 Duncalf, Katie S          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.46    2:28.40 Z15    
     1:12.66  2:28.40                                                      
  4 Koch, Julianne T          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.27    2:31.37 Z15    
     1:15.27  2:31.37                                                      
  5 Toback, Gabbie N          14 LIAC-MR              2:34.00    2:32.05 Z15    
     1:12.78  2:32.05                                                      
  6 Schauer, Elizabeth m      15 BAD-MR               2:33.38    2:33.67 Z15    
     1:14.99  2:33.67                                                      
  7 Sun, Angela               15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.94    2:34.48 Z15    
     1:15.30  2:34.48                                                      
  8 Cooke, Farrell E          17 BAD-MR               2:36.56    2:34.90 Z15    
     1:15.55  2:34.90                                                      
  9 Treble, Molly M           13 LIAC-MR              2:37.91    2:34.94 Z15    
     1:16.16  2:34.94                                                      
 10 Sanders, Kyle M           16 LIAC-MR              2:48.61    2:35.15 Z15    
     1:14.69  2:35.15                                                      
 11 Karetnick, Morgan R       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.37    2:35.26 Z15    
     1:17.48  2:35.26                                                      
 12 Weiner, Sierra T          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.52    2:35.65 Z13    
     1:16.47  2:35.65                                                      
 13 Housman, Emma Grace G     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.64    2:36.20 Z13    
     1:15.83  2:36.20                                                      
 14 Cannon, Kellie A          14 LBA-MR               2:40.41    2:36.24 Z13    
     1:17.53  2:36.24                                                      
 15 Schlichte, Sarah A        18 LIAC-MR              2:45.33    2:36.65 Z13    
     1:17.65  2:36.65                                                      
 16 Zawatson, Cady            15 LIAC-MR              2:36.74    2:37.17 METS   
     1:17.50  2:37.17                                                      
 17 Panitz, Beatrix M         13 BAD-MR               2:40.03    2:37.33 METS   
     1:16.79  2:37.33                                                      
 18 Wong, Kristey             16 BAD-MR               2:47.10    2:37.38 METS   
     1:16.07  2:37.38                                                      
 19 Weiner, Jade R            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.90    2:37.44 METS   
     1:18.05  2:37.44                                                      
 20 Tan, Emily A              16 LIAC-MR              2:48.86    2:38.01 METS   
     1:16.17  2:38.01                                                      
 21 Lulley, Shannon T         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.88    2:38.11 METS   
     1:17.61  2:38.11                                                      
 22 Toth, Kayleigh T          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.06    2:38.22 METS   
     1:16.68  2:38.22                                                      
 23 Cuiffo, Andie M           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.23    2:38.36 METS   
     1:17.75  2:38.36                                                      
 24 Koch, Carolyn A           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.74    2:38.43 METS   
     1:17.43  2:38.43                                                      
 25 Drury, Shannon            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.77    2:38.95 METS   
     1:16.80  2:38.95                                                      
 26 Bamba, Katrina M          14 LIAC-MR              2:37.51    2:39.40 METS   
     1:17.45  2:39.40                                                      
 27 Winkler, Erika L          15 LIAC-MR              2:42.63    2:39.84 METS   
     1:18.27  2:39.84                                                      
 28 Bischoff, Melissa R       13 LIAUN-MR             2:42.51    2:39.85 METS   
     1:18.34  2:39.85                                                      
 29 Swartwout, Christine      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.87    2:39.90 METS   
     1:18.13  2:39.90                                                      
 30 Hain, Karina A            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.95    2:40.01 JO15   
     1:17.28  2:40.01                                                      
 31 Smith, Ashley A           18 LIAC-MR              2:32.41    2:40.14 JO15   
     1:17.68  2:40.14                                                      
 32 Konopka, Katherine E      14 BAD-MR               2:38.73    2:40.42 JO15   
     1:17.44  2:40.42                                                      
 33 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.90    2:40.88 JO15   
     1:18.98  2:40.88                                                      
 33 Yao, Li Yan               16 TVSC-MR              2:33.95    2:40.88 JO15   
     1:17.99  2:40.88                                                      
 35 Lucas, Marie E            14 LIAC-MR              2:43.60    2:41.29 JO15   
     1:18.59  2:41.29                                                      
 36 Brady, Megan              15 LBA-MR               2:40.88    2:41.55 JO15   
     1:19.04  2:41.55                                                      
 37 Sears, Nicole M           16 BAD-MR               2:38.45    2:41.86 JO15   
     1:18.96  2:41.86                                                      
 38 Zeffiro, Val A            15 TVSC-MR              2:37.93    2:41.92 JO15   
     1:18.77  2:41.92                                                      
 39 Newton, Melanie S         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.80    2:42.07 JO15   
     1:18.83  2:42.07                                                      
 40 McLaughlin, Genna M       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.43    2:42.10 JO15   
     1:18.44  2:42.10                                                      
 41 Fuchs, Amanda B           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.01    2:42.46 JO15   
     1:18.82  2:42.46                                                      
 42 Klein, Eilis D            14 BAD-MR               2:41.00    2:42.81 JO15   
     1:18.35  2:42.81                                                      
 43 Manning, Colleen P        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.50    2:43.47 JO15   
     1:20.77  2:43.47                                                      
 44 Ren, Isabel T             14 LIAC-MR              2:53.68    2:43.63 JO15   
     1:19.24  2:43.63                                                      
 45 Nakkab, Jasmine R         13 LIAC-MR              2:59.39    2:43.66 JO15   
     1:21.13  2:43.66                                                      
 46 Sawkins, Emma E           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:44.95    2:43.92 JO15   
     1:19.02  2:43.92                                                      
 47 Patrick, Trudiann D       14 LIAC-MR              3:04.05    2:44.23 JO15   
     1:21.33  2:44.23                                                      
 48 Gosule, Jennifer          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.95    2:44.24 JO15   
     1:20.70  2:44.24                                                      
 49 Kaplan, Paige E           13 LIAC-MR              2:47.87    2:44.76 JO15   
     1:22.77  2:44.76                                                      
 50 Smith, Caryn A            16 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:45.51 JO15   
     1:19.62  2:45.51                                                      
 51 Pozmanter, Kristen L      14 TVSC-MR              2:42.99    2:45.66 JO15   
     1:21.26  2:45.66                                                      
 52 Dubin, Maria V            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.67    2:46.02 JO15   
     1:21.63  2:46.02                                                      
 53 Nash, Jennifer            14 LBA-MR               2:52.87    2:46.04 JO15   
     1:22.36  2:46.04                                                      
 54 Aliprantis, Alexa N       16 LIAC-MR              2:51.64    2:46.80 JO15   
     1:21.42  2:46.80                                                      
 55 Attner, Lauren T          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.91    2:46.98 JO15   
     1:22.08  2:46.98                                                      
 56 Goodwin, Lindsey A        15 BASC-MR              2:41.67    2:47.20 JO15   
     1:21.45  2:47.20                                                      
 57 Lampe, Colleen M          15 TVSC-MR              2:48.68    2:47.86 JO15   
     1:22.70  2:47.86                                                      
 58 Waring, Megan P           16 LIAC-MR              2:50.87    2:47.98 JO15   
     1:23.14  2:47.98                                                      
 59 Reynolds, Maggie H        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.90    2:48.29 JO15   
     1:23.08  2:48.29                                                      
 60 Vacchiano, Jenna          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.62    2:48.34 JO15   
     1:21.10  2:48.34                                                      
 61 Vairo, Jessica N          13 TVSC-MR              2:59.79    2:48.61 JO15   
     1:23.47  2:48.61                                                      
 62 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     13 LIAC-MR              2:52.51    2:49.41 JO15   
     1:24.30  2:49.41                                                      
 63 Shehan, Olivia W          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.83    2:49.56 JO15   
     1:22.89  2:49.56                                                      
 64 Giovanniello, Kerry A     13 LIAC-MR              2:52.89    2:49.58 JO15   
     1:21.60  2:49.58                                                      
 65 Perrone, Amanda J         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:59.90    2:49.87 JO15   
     1:23.25  2:49.87                                                      
 66 Wilcox, Vanessa L         16 NFS-MR               2:47.85    2:50.55 JO13   
     1:22.04  2:50.55                                                      
 67 Galiatsatos, Diana        14 BBSC-MR              2:58.45    2:50.61 JO13   
     1:24.19  2:50.61                                                      
 68 Stansbury, Kate F         14 TVSC-MR              2:47.96    2:51.52 JO13   
     1:24.50  2:51.52                                                      
 69 Bader, Jordan D           17 LIAC-MR              2:52.06    2:51.54 JO13   
     1:24.92  2:51.54                                                      
 70 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        16 TVSC-MR              2:56.84    2:51.78 JO13   
     1:25.78  2:51.78                                                      
 71 Schlichte, Lindsay M      14 LIAC-MR              2:57.41    2:51.82 JO13   
     1:24.92  2:51.82                                                      
 72 Carey, Alanna N           14 TVSC-MR              2:57.51    2:51.83 JO13   
     1:24.74  2:51.83                                                      
 73 Senken, Natasha L         16 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:51.98 JO13   
     1:24.41  2:51.98                                                      
 74 Fici, Ann                 14 HAA-MR               2:57.83    2:52.43 JO13   
     1:24.72  2:52.43                                                      
 75 Sorenson-Graham, Dina O   16 NFS-MR               2:47.82    2:53.11        
     1:23.37  2:53.11                                                      
 76 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       14 TVSC-MR              2:52.47    2:53.54        
     1:23.47  2:53.54                                                      
 77 Jackson, Devin T          13 TVSC-MR              3:00.21    2:53.55        
     1:27.63  2:53.55                                                      
 78 Johnston, Marissa L       13 TVSC-MR              2:55.65    2:54.46        
     1:26.33  2:54.46                                                      
 79 Gibbons, Nicolette L      15 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:54.51        
     1:24.80  2:54.51                                                      
 80 DiPreta, Stephanie N      16 LIAC-MR              2:50.35    2:55.45        
     1:25.35  2:55.45                                                      
 81 Tucker, Annelisa C        16 BAD-MR               2:38.29    2:55.82        
     1:25.52  2:55.82                                                      
 82 Swartwout, Erica          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.03    2:56.19        
     1:27.02  2:56.19                                                      
 83 Sciarrotto, Lauren J      15 TVSC-MR              2:55.58    2:57.56        
     1:26.38  2:57.56                                                      
 84 Cooke, Alexandra          17 BAD-MR               2:40.35    2:58.25        
     1:25.33  2:58.25                                                      
 85 Gruber, Alexandra JO J    14 LBA-MR               3:02.77    2:58.30        
     1:26.64  2:58.30                                                      
 86 Ogiejko, Candice Z        14 TVSC-MR              3:03.29    2:58.60        
     1:28.44  2:58.60                                                      
 87 Antonelle, Gigi M         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:04.90    2:58.88        
     1:27.45  2:58.88                                                      
 88 Cammarosano, Danielle     13 LBA-MR               3:17.44    3:00.10        
     1:28.64  3:00.10                                                      
 89 Greco, Sarah G            14 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    3:00.19        
     1:27.28  3:00.19                                                      
 90 Schools, Sierra L         16 BBSC-MR              2:56.96    3:00.95        
     1:28.89  3:00.95                                                      
 91 Exposito, Sarah M         16 LIAC-MR              2:59.93    3:01.46        
     1:26.98  3:01.46                                                      
 92 Buffone, Kim N            14 TVSC-MR              2:57.69    3:03.07        
     1:30.36  3:03.07                                                      
 93 Doveala, Emily A          14 HAA-MR               3:25.26    3:03.51        
     1:28.83  3:03.51                                                      
 94 Jiang, Jasmine            15 LIAC-MR              2:59.25    3:05.19        
     1:27.50  3:05.19                                                      
 95 Ricketts, Amelia S        14 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    3:06.55        
     1:28.96  3:06.55                                                      
 96 Christianson, Kelsey L    12 HAA-MR               2:55.99    3:08.21        
     1:31.40  3:08.21                                                      
 97 Broadbent, Charlotte A    13 TVSC-MR              3:13.45    3:10.54        
     1:34.03  3:10.54                                                      
 98 Rota, Amanda P            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:07.80    3:11.13        
     1:32.74  3:11.13                                                      
 99 Howe, Campbell C          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:12.37    3:12.70        
     1:34.11  3:12.70                                                      
100 Karcher, Rebecca E        17 LIAC-MR              3:09.38    3:13.70        
     1:34.84  3:13.70                                                      
101 Lan, Serena               13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:30.00    3:14.67        
     1:37.06  3:14.67                                                      
102 Filardi, Victoria L       16 LIAC-MR              3:09.71    3:14.89        
     1:34.88  3:14.89                                                      
103 Pereira, Nicole V         13 LIAC-MR              3:06.59    3:14.94        
     1:36.09  3:14.94                                                      
104 Arevalo, Stephanie M      13 NFS-MR               3:48.00    3:15.28        
     1:35.99  3:15.28                                                      
105 Gatti, Julia M            14 HAA-MR               3:23.99    3:15.64        
     1:34.33  3:15.64                                                      
106 Mirro, Dana N             14 LIAC-MR              3:20.03    3:18.56        
     1:35.68  3:18.56                                                      
107 Farquhar, Emily L         14 TVSC-MR              3:29.52    3:19.92        
     1:40.16  3:19.92                                                      
108 Buchanan, Marissa L       13 NFS-MR               4:05.00    3:25.32        
     1:38.07  3:25.32                                                      
109 Sanchez, Denisse M        16 NFS-MR               3:14.49    3:30.30        
     1:40.42  3:30.30                                                      
110 Umbreit, Kristen          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:54.20    3:33.54        
111 Noel, Romea M             15 NFS-MR               4:22.00    3:36.53        
     1:46.31  3:36.53                                                      
112 Sanchez, Barbara M        14 NFS-MR               3:57.66    3:55.26        
     1:53.27  3:55.26                                                      
 -- Kelly, Emily C            18 LIAC-MR              2:30.19         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
     1:13.11       DQ                                                      
 -- Schaefer, Kathryn R       17 BAD-MR               2:48.90         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Lee, Juliette A           14 LIAC-MR              3:05.00        SCR        
 -- Leonardo, Alex R          15 LIAC-MR              3:05.58        SCR        
 -- Rota, Alexandra P         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.02        SCR        
 -- Nixon, Charlotte A        13 BAD-MR               2:41.27        SCR        
 -- Theal, Jacqueline T       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.54        SCR        
 -- Baudinet, Anne T          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:44.75        SCR        
 -- O'Neill, Kelly M          16 BAD-MR               2:34.38        SCR        
 -- Pereira, Ellyshia C       16 LIAC-MR              2:45.49        SCR        
 -- Lee, Rose M               16 LIAC-MR              3:05.00        SCR        
 -- Riley, Brianna C          18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.69        SCR        
 -- Barratt, Anna D           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:59.00        SCR        
 -- Maley, Sarah J            13 LIAC-MR              3:15.00        SCR        
 -- Kaplan, Brooke M          13 LIAC-MR              3:05.95        SCR        
 -- Muller, Kristin N         17 TVSC-MR              2:36.14        SCR        
 -- Wallace, Allison E        13 TVSC-MR              3:28.78        SCR        
 -- Lampe, Shannon E          17 TVSC-MR              2:35.95        SCR        
 -- Ryan, Katie C             17 LIAC-MR              2:48.87        SCR        
 -- Rueda, Daniela            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.52        SCR        
 
Women Open 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:14.29  JRS
        1:15.29  JRB
        1:22.59  Z15
        1:24.19  Z13
        1:24.99  METS
        1:29.99  JO15
        1:31.99  JO13
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Nicole J          13 HAA-MR               1:18.62    1:17.96 Z15    
  2 Reynoso, Jessica M        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.36    1:21.40 Z15    
  3 Weiner, Sierra T          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.91    1:21.79 Z15    
  4 Gregorace, Zoe R          13 LIAC-MR              1:20.37    1:22.36 Z15    
  5 Waring, Megan P           16 LIAC-MR              1:22.65    1:23.05 Z13    
  6 Barry, Amanda E           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.60    1:23.19 Z13    
  7 Borutecene, Gabby M       18 LIAC-MR              1:19.88    1:24.05 Z13    
  8 Berkman, Maddy R          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.85    1:24.91 METS   
  9 Yao, Li Yan               16 TVSC-MR              1:23.66    1:25.15 JO15   
 10 Sherard, Ashley M         16 NFS-MR               1:24.07    1:25.38 JO15   
 10 Swartwout, Christine      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.30    1:25.38 JO15   
 12 Weiner, Jade R            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.54    1:25.50 JO15   
 13 McElroy, Nora             14 BAD-MR               1:23.97    1:25.54 JO15   
 14 Trager, Lena E            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.46    1:25.65 JO15   
 15 Groccia, Adrienne P       17 BAD-MR               1:26.31    1:25.82 JO15   
 16 Lulley, Chandler J        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.40    1:25.84 JO15   
 17 Vacchiano, Callie E       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.72    1:25.89 JO15   
 18 Brady, Megan              15 LBA-MR               1:26.28    1:26.09 JO15   
 19 NG, Selina K              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.54    1:26.10 JO15   
 20 Doherty, Bridget C        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.58    1:26.33 JO15   
 21 Chan, Kimberly            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.91    1:26.56 JO15   
 22 Vairo, Jessica N          13 TVSC-MR              1:28.95    1:26.58 JO15   
 23 Zawatson, Cady            15 LIAC-MR              1:25.45    1:26.59 JO15   
 24 Senken, Natasha L         16 LIAC-MR              1:21.00    1:26.80 JO15   
 25 Swartwout, Erica          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.09    1:27.28 JO15   
 26 Hain, Karina A            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.02    1:27.45 JO15   
 27 Pujals, Michaela C        16 LIAC-MR              1:23.00    1:27.57 JO15   
 28 Lui, Geyanne E            14 LIAC-MR              1:25.63    1:27.73 JO15   
 29 Desousa, Dana             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.64    1:27.84 JO15   
 30 Aliprantis, Alexa N       16 LIAC-MR              1:28.82    1:27.90 JO15   
 31 Martinez, Adrianna        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.65    1:28.07 JO15   
 32 Lydon, Breann N           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.52    1:28.25 JO15   
 33 Chang, Elizabeth          15 LIAC-MR              1:33.55    1:29.18 JO15   
 34 Buffone, Kim N            14 TVSC-MR              1:29.37    1:29.36 JO15   
 35 Drury, Shannon            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.05    1:29.37 JO15   
 36 Flynn, Imani              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.00    1:29.67 JO15   
 37 Perschetz, Lauren A       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.10    1:30.12 JO13   
 38 Parish, Emily R           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.35    1:30.16 JO13   
 39 Bamba, Katrina M          14 LIAC-MR              1:29.98    1:30.53 JO13   
 40 Shehan, Olivia W          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.42    1:30.57 JO13   
 41 Anastasiou, Elle          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.70    1:30.68 JO13   
 42 Sawkins, Emma E           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.09    1:31.39 JO13   
 43 Wojciechowska, Ewa        14 BASC-MR              1:29.00    1:31.53 JO13   
 44 Pena, Jarleen B           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.22    1:31.54 JO13   
 45 Vacchiano, Jenna          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.35    1:31.70 JO13   
 46 Dunaisky, Rachel I        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.99    1:31.75 JO13   
 47 Scharf, Samantha P        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.47    1:32.20        
 48 Hall, Julia M             13 LIAC-MR              1:30.31    1:32.30        
 49 Farquhar, Emily L         14 TVSC-MR              1:40.66    1:32.97        
 50 Kleckner, Sabrina G       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.59    1:33.29        
 51 Jiran, Ashley             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.83    1:33.30        
 52 Ren, Isabel T             14 LIAC-MR              1:39.64    1:33.70        
 53 Pak, Julie                16 LIAC-MR              1:30.08    1:33.73        
 53 Fici, Ann                 14 HAA-MR               1:34.70    1:33.73        
 55 Housman, Emma Grace G     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.09    1:33.80        
 56 Reynolds, Maggie H        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.90    1:34.32        
 57 Filardi, Victoria L       16 LIAC-MR              1:33.74    1:34.54        
 58 Pereira, Nicole V         13 LIAC-MR              1:34.32    1:34.70        
 59 Jackson, Devin T          13 TVSC-MR              1:44.67    1:35.24        
 60 Kelly, Simone             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.71    1:35.41        
 61 Nunez, Ana                16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.96    1:35.77        
 62 Kenny-Yap, Charlotte J    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.66    1:36.16        
 63 Schlichte, Lindsay M      14 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:36.96        
 64 O'Neil, Morgan P          14 HAA-MR               1:41.65    1:37.35        
 65 Katz, Rebecca             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.14    1:37.50        
 66 Rota, Amanda P            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.20    1:38.25        
 67 Ogiejko, Candice Z        14 TVSC-MR              1:42.41    1:38.26        
 68 Doveala, Jane-e E         12 HAA-MR               1:59.99    1:38.29        
 69 Rota, Kimberly A          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.35    1:38.42        
 70 Howe, Campbell C          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.85    1:38.51        
 71 Levine, Corie T           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.70    1:39.07        
 72 Obata, Meg M              12 HAA-MR               3:40.99    1:39.92        
 73 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     13 LIAC-MR              1:45.71    1:40.34        
 74 Broadbent, Charlotte A    13 TVSC-MR              1:42.93    1:40.38        
 75 Antonelle, Gigi M         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.51    1:40.61        
 76 Fleischer, Jillian E      14 HAA-MR               1:43.38    1:40.68        
 77 Obata, Yu Y               16 HAA-MR               1:40.08    1:40.77        
 78 Fleckenstein, Mary E      14 TVSC-MR              1:41.29    1:41.64        
 79 Palumbo, Alyssa           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.66    1:42.03        
 80 Castro, Alexandra R       16 NFS-MR               1:42.13    1:42.04        
 81 Damsky, Abby K            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.03    1:42.42        
 82 Wasserman, Raquel M       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.27    1:43.38        
 83 Bogdanski, Julia M        13 TVSC-MR              1:58.69    1:44.35        
 84 Mirro, Dana N             14 LIAC-MR              1:40.83    1:44.68        
 85 Marsiello, Lauren T       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.50    1:45.02        
 86 Connor, Megan M           15 HAA-MR               1:43.32    1:46.00        
 87 Christianson, Kelsey L    12 HAA-MR               1:59.19    1:46.43        
 88 Lan, Serena               13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.45    1:46.59        
 89 Kessler, Danielle S       15 BBSC-MR              1:49.52    1:47.14        
 90 Shaiman, Samantha E       13 BBSC-MR              1:45.21    1:47.16        
 91 Washington, Amy J         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.16    1:47.20        
 92 Bailey, Kerry Ann         13 NFS-MR               1:49.45    1:48.85        
 93 Bailey, Ashley A          15 NFS-MR               1:52.67    1:49.34        
 94 Stern, Emma F             13 LIAC-MR              1:56.26    1:50.21        
 95 Damiano, Michelle R       18 TVSC-MR              1:50.19    1:51.03        
 96 Sundberg, Elisabeth T     13 TVSC-MR              1:58.40    1:52.26        
 97 Parris, Ariel A           13 NFS-MR               1:49.95    1:52.28        
 98 Tricamo, Laurie           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.75    1:53.10        
 99 Ostrander, Emily E        15 TVSC-MR              1:57.97    1:54.60        
100 Bubeck, Lauren N          12 HAA-MR               2:02.88    2:00.23        
101 Friberg, Meghan E         13 TVSC-MR              2:11.55    2:00.51        
102 Pierini, Stephanie        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.94    2:01.14        
103 Brzezinski, Lauren A      13 BBSC-MR              2:10.10    2:01.33        
104 Mc Carthy, Shannon K      14 BBSC-MR              1:59.99    2:02.85        
105 Rosenbaum, Ashley N       16 BBSC-MR              2:00.10    2:03.31        
106 Umbreit, Kristen          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.20    2:05.78        
 -- Chang, Linda              17 LIAC-MR              1:30.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Marino, Destiny I         13 TVSC-MR              2:02.15         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Bubeck, Magen             13 HAA-MR               1:55.99         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Johnston, Marissa L       13 TVSC-MR              1:32.58         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Hall, Kaila N             13 NFS-MR               1:59.28    1:54.26        
      Did not finish
 -- Kranis, Genna R           15 LIAC-MR              1:35.15         NS        
 -- Sutherland, Dina E        14 LIAC-MR              1:20.60         NS        
 -- Guastella, Emma           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.91        SCR        
 -- Kuhn, Abby C              13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.82        SCR        
 -- Baudinet, Anne T          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.23        SCR        
 -- Fairclough-Leslie, Zanai  15 NFS-MR               1:49.84        SCR        
 -- Festa, Julia D            18 LIAC-MR              1:24.29        SCR        
 -- Solovyeva, Viktoria       15 BASC-MR              1:44.00        SCR        
 -- Zaccone, Victoria M       16 BBSC-MR              1:38.54        SCR        
 -- Irwin, Laura              11 HAA-MR               2:19.56        SCR        
 -- O'Neil, Taylor A          12 HAA-MR               1:53.57        SCR        
 -- Crowley, Alexandra M      17 HAA-MR               3:25.99        SCR        
 -- Christianson, Paige E     12 HAA-MR               1:45.99        SCR        
 -- O'Connor, Ann             15 BASC-MR              1:36.40        SCR        
 -- Rota, Alexandra P         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.44        SCR        
 -- Baldwin, Emilia M         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.53        SCR        
 -- Diserio, Sophia           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.58        SCR        
 -- Boriskin, Madison E       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.90        SCR        
 -- Byrne, Theresa A          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.49        SCR        
 -- Rodriguez, Keannie M      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.27        SCR        
 -- Pereira, Ellyshia C       16 LIAC-MR              1:30.00        SCR        
 -- Kaplan, Brooke M          13 LIAC-MR              1:41.67        SCR        
 -- Campbell, Maryellen       16 LIAC-MR              1:16.00        SCR        
 -- Ryan, Katie C             17 LIAC-MR              1:30.00        SCR        
 
Women Open 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:39.99  JRS
        2:42.19  JRB
        2:56.29  Z15
        3:00.79  Z13
        3:05.99  METS
        3:14.99  JO15
        3:16.99  JO13
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weiner, Sierra T          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:00.30    2:49.59 Z15    
     1:23.01  2:49.59                                                      
  2 Borutecene, Gabby M       18 LIAC-MR              2:46.11    2:51.12 Z15    
       15.94  2:51.12                                                      
  3 Reynoso, Jessica M        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:48.86    2:57.36 Z13    
     1:24.66  2:57.36                                                      
  4 Weiner, Jade R            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:09.39    2:59.09 Z13    
     1:26.80  2:59.09                                                      
  5 Waring, Megan P           16 LIAC-MR              2:54.94    2:59.63 Z13    
     1:25.74  2:59.63                                                      
  6 Lucas, Marie E            14 LIAC-MR              3:01.56    3:00.00 Z13    
     1:26.95  3:00.00                                                      
  7 Yao, Li Yan               16 TVSC-MR              2:59.21    3:00.52 Z13    
     1:28.22  3:00.52                                                      
  8 Swartwout, Christine      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:02.89    3:00.54 Z13    
     1:25.32  3:00.54                                                      
  9 Groccia, Adrienne P       17 BAD-MR               2:59.41    3:02.73 METS   
     1:28.38  3:02.73                                                      
 10 Kaplan, Paige E           13 LIAC-MR              3:06.12    3:02.84 METS   
     1:28.29  3:02.84                                                      
 11 Lui, Geyanne E            14 LIAC-MR              3:04.44    3:03.04 METS   
     1:27.85  3:03.04                                                      
 12 Martinez, Adrianna        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:01.28    3:03.06 METS   
     1:26.94  3:03.06                                                      
 13 Mullaney, Megan G         17 TVSC-MR              2:51.89    3:03.29 METS   
     1:27.57  3:03.29                                                      
 14 Senken, Natasha L         16 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    3:03.96 METS   
     1:28.52  3:03.96                                                      
 15 Vairo, Jessica N          13 TVSC-MR              3:20.07    3:04.38 METS   
     1:29.39  3:04.38                                                      
 16 Chan, Kimberly            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:18.26    3:04.81 METS   
     1:30.05  3:04.81                                                      
 17 Connolly, Elizabeth A     14 TVSC-MR              3:16.11    3:06.42 JO15   
     1:28.26  3:06.42                                                      
 17 Desousa, Dana             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:06.99    3:06.42 JO15   
     1:28.63  3:06.42                                                      
 19 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:10.25    3:08.14 JO15   
     1:32.30  3:08.14                                                      
 20 Chang, Elizabeth          15 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:08.69 JO15   
     1:32.20  3:08.69                                                      
 21 Swartwout, Erica          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:08.16    3:09.44 JO15   
     1:29.68  3:09.44                                                      
 22 Smith, Caryn A            16 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:09.48 JO15   
       18.84  3:09.48                                                      
 23 Rodriguez, Keannie M      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:03.11    3:10.17 JO15   
     1:32.18  3:10.17                                                      
 24 Nash, Jennifer            14 LBA-MR               3:06.55    3:12.18 JO15   
       17.48  3:12.18                                                      
 25 Manning, Colleen P        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:23.99    3:13.45 JO15   
     1:33.81  3:13.45                                                      
 26 Reynolds, Maggie H        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:17.90    3:13.54 JO15   
     1:33.92  3:13.54                                                      
 27 Lydon, Breann N           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:15.29    3:14.15 JO15   
     1:33.07  3:14.15                                                      
 28 Wojciechowska, Ewa        14 BASC-MR              3:16.27    3:14.81 JO15   
     1:32.59  3:14.81                                                      
 29 Buffone, Kim N            14 TVSC-MR              3:16.24    3:15.26 JO13   
     1:33.84  3:15.26                                                      
 30 Fici, Ann                 14 HAA-MR               3:28.32    3:15.77 JO13   
     1:33.67  3:15.77                                                      
 31 Joseph, Megan P           13 HAA-MR               3:25.99    3:16.27 JO13   
     1:33.94  3:16.27                                                      
 32 Flynn, Imani              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:20.50    3:16.50 JO13   
     1:36.78  3:16.50                                                      
 33 Sanders, Kyle M           16 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:17.25        
     1:34.08  3:17.25                                                      
 34 Ren, Isabel T             14 LIAC-MR              3:34.86    3:18.25        
     1:36.13  3:18.25                                                      
 35 Attner, Lauren T          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:32.90    3:19.02        
     1:36.10  3:19.02                                                      
 36 Schools, Sierra L         16 BBSC-MR              3:19.63    3:19.44        
     1:34.93  3:19.44                                                      
 37 Pak, Julie                16 LIAC-MR              3:16.29    3:24.57        
     1:36.89  3:24.57                                                      
 38 Johnston, Marissa L       13 TVSC-MR              3:42.65    3:27.81        
     1:40.53  3:27.81                                                      
 39 Katz, Rebecca             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:34.95    3:28.17        
     1:41.90  3:28.17                                                      
 40 Perrone, Amanda J         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:26.89    3:32.40        
     1:44.81  3:32.40                                                      
 41 Lau, Amanda               14 BASC-MR              3:35.27    3:35.11        
     1:45.42  3:35.11                                                      
 42 Marsiello, Lauren T       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:43.95    3:35.70        
     1:45.54  3:35.70                                                      
 43 Lau, Ashley               14 BASC-MR              3:34.00    3:37.75        
     1:45.18  3:37.75                                                      
 44 Penavic, Ana R            12 HAA-MR               3:20.99    3:45.00        
     1:44.52  3:45.00                                                      
 45 Shaiman, Samantha E       13 BBSC-MR              3:42.12    3:45.98        
     1:50.20  3:45.98                                                      
 46 Lan, Serena               13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:40.88    3:50.06        
     1:53.26  3:50.06                                                      
 47 Pierini, Stephanie        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:09.83    4:16.40        
     1:58.95  4:16.40                                                      
 48 Umbreit, Kristen          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:40.20    4:18.15        
     2:02.63  4:18.15                                                      
 -- Howe, Campbell C          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:29.87        SCR        
 -- Kenny-Yap, Charlotte J    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:21.90        SCR        
 -- McElroy, Nora             14 BAD-MR               3:11.13        SCR        
 -- O'Connor, Ann             15 BASC-MR              3:10.00        SCR        
 -- Smith, Alexandra          16 HAA-MR               3:22.99        SCR        
 -- DeStefano, Tori Lynne     16 LBA-MR               3:25.00        SCR        
 -- Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       15 TVSC-MR              3:06.23        SCR        
 -- Solovyeva, Viktoria       15 BASC-MR              3:22.00        SCR        
 -- Doughty, Brigitte M       17 TVSC-MR              2:59.87        SCR        
 -- Ryan, Katie C             17 LIAC-MR              3:22.67        SCR        
 -- Pereira, Ellyshia C       16 LIAC-MR              3:15.00        SCR        
 -- Campbell, Maryellen       16 LIAC-MR              2:52.00        SCR        
 -- Connor, Megan M           15 HAA-MR               3:15.99        SCR        
 -- Sutherland, Dina E        14 LIAC-MR              2:59.28        SCR        
 -- Connor, Deirdre A         13 HAA-MR               2:52.99        SCR        
 -- Pereira, Nicole V         13 LIAC-MR              3:22.35        SCR        
 
Women Open 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:03.59  JRS
        1:04.79  JRB
        1:09.89  Z15
        1:11.49  Z13
        1:11.99  METS
        1:18.99  JO15
        1:19.99  JO13
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Angela               15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.65    1:05.83 Z15    
  2 Kelly, Emily C            18 LIAC-MR              1:08.34    1:07.08 Z15    
  3 NG, Selina K              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.08    1:07.11 Z15    
  4 Patrick, Trudiann D       14 LIAC-MR              1:09.00    1:07.84 Z15    
  5 Cho, Rachel S             15 LIAC-MR              1:09.11    1:09.24 Z15    
  6 Zarriello, Megan T        17 LIAC-MR              1:13.23    1:09.41 Z15    
  7 Rodriguez, Nicole         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.03    1:09.95 Z13    
  8 Schlichte, Sarah A        18 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:10.50 Z13    
  9 Smith, Ashley A           18 LIAC-MR              1:08.88    1:10.55 Z13    
 10 Johanson, Kelly A         16 BAD-MR               1:09.95    1:11.01 Z13    
 11 Toback, Gabbie N          14 LIAC-MR              1:09.00    1:11.11 Z13    
 12 Gregorace, Zoe R          13 LIAC-MR              1:10.79    1:11.41 Z13    
 13 Olazabal, Gabriella       13 LBA-MR               1:13.51    1:12.75 JO15   
 14 Martinez, Adrianna        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.92    1:12.96 JO15   
 15 Weiner, Jade R            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.19    1:13.03 JO15   
 16 Hall, Julia M             13 LIAC-MR              1:16.08    1:13.30 JO15   
 17 Nakkab, Jasmine R         13 LIAC-MR              1:17.02    1:13.45 JO15   
 18 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.18    1:13.79 JO15   
 19 Bischoff, Melissa R       13 LIAUN-MR             1:18.75    1:13.83 JO15   
 20 Nash, Jennifer            14 LBA-MR               1:17.24    1:14.57 JO15   
 21 Schuermann, Kerry         17 LBA-MR               1:10.47    1:14.72 JO15   
 22 Pujals, Michaela C        16 LIAC-MR              1:12.00    1:14.92 JO15   
 23 Cannon, Kellie A          14 LBA-MR               1:25.35    1:15.04 JO15   
 24 Chang, Elizabeth          15 LIAC-MR              1:15.43    1:15.12 JO15   
 25 Altman-Kurosaki, Hannah   18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.35    1:15.14 JO15   
 26 Giovanniello, Kerry A     13 LIAC-MR              1:25.31    1:15.26 JO15   
 27 DaSilva, Taylor A         17 TVSC-MR              1:18.56    1:15.39 JO15   
 28 Zeffiro, Val A            15 TVSC-MR              1:10.20    1:15.52 JO15   
 29 Marcus, Ellen F           15 BAD-MR               1:12.87    1:15.56 JO15   
 30 Flynn, Imani              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.40    1:16.04 JO15   
 31 Pozmanter, Kristen L      14 TVSC-MR              1:21.97    1:16.20 JO15   
 32 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        16 TVSC-MR              1:14.16    1:16.54 JO15   
 33 Vairo, Jessica N          13 TVSC-MR              1:21.51    1:16.57 JO15   
 34 Hain, Karina A            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.18    1:16.65 JO15   
 35 Moody, Bridget M          15 LIAC-MR              1:17.75    1:16.91 JO15   
 36 Exposito, Sarah M         16 LIAC-MR              1:16.69    1:17.00 JO15   
 37 Winkler, Erika L          15 LIAC-MR              1:22.32    1:17.01 JO15   
 38 Shutowich, Nicole J       16 TVSC-MR              1:09.69    1:17.12 JO15   
 39 Schlichte, Lindsay M      14 LIAC-MR              1:18.18    1:17.32 JO15   
 40 Stansbury, Kate F         14 TVSC-MR              1:13.02    1:17.56 JO15   
 41 Fleckenstein, Mary E      14 TVSC-MR              1:23.47    1:17.65 JO15   
 42 Dunaisky, Rachel I        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.07    1:17.69 JO15   
 43 Drury, Shannon            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.95    1:17.71 JO15   
 44 Lampe, Colleen M          15 TVSC-MR              1:17.29    1:17.78 JO15   
 45 Barbosa, Tabitha S        14 LIAC-MR              1:14.86    1:17.80 JO15   
 46 Jiran, Ashley             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.84    1:18.36 JO15   
 47 Torrico, Sam A            13 TVSC-MR              1:20.23    1:18.88 JO15   
 48 Bader, Jordan D           17 LIAC-MR              1:17.47    1:19.06 JO13   
 49 Tan, Emily A              16 LIAC-MR              1:16.85    1:19.17 JO13   
 50 Delane, Kelly A           13 UNAT-MR              1:17.61    1:19.60 JO13   
 51 Bennett, Christina L      15 TVSC-MR              1:20.02    1:19.68 JO13   
 52 Scharf, Samantha P        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.90    1:20.08        
 53 Strehle, Caroline         15 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:20.23        
 54 Chan, Kimberly            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.90    1:20.68        
 55 Barratt, Anna D           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.40    1:21.24        
 56 Jackson, Devin T          13 TVSC-MR              1:27.00    1:22.06        
 57 Pena, Jarleen B           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.39    1:22.16        
 58 Leonardo, Alex R          15 LIAC-MR              1:16.65    1:22.79        
 59 Galiatsatos, Diana        14 BBSC-MR              1:32.10    1:23.49        
 60 Katz, Rebecca             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.71    1:23.78        
 61 Johanson, Bridget M       14 BAD-MR               1:42.91    1:23.87        
 62 Chang, Linda              17 LIAC-MR              1:22.99    1:24.02        
 63 Ogiejko, Candice Z        14 TVSC-MR              1:29.27    1:24.69        
 64 Broadbent, Charlotte A    13 TVSC-MR              1:29.91    1:25.58        
 65 Catterson, Sarah E        13 TVSC-MR              1:44.21    1:27.06        
 66 Doveala, Emily A          14 HAA-MR               1:25.99    1:27.25        
 67 Tompkins, Catherine A     15 BAD-MR               1:19.71    1:28.05        
 68 Pak, Julie                16 LIAC-MR              1:25.07    1:29.62        
 69 DiPreta, Stephanie N      16 LIAC-MR              1:21.30    1:29.63        
 70 Lizzio, Corinne M         13 BBSC-MR              1:25.41    1:30.09        
 71 Stokes, Sarah             15 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:30.95        
 72 Karcher, Rebecca E        17 LIAC-MR              1:33.12    1:32.98        
 73 Dawideit, Megan R         15 BBSC-MR              1:30.21    1:33.01        
 74 Aiello, Kayleigh M        13 TVSC-MR              1:29.75    1:33.46        
 75 Ricketts, Amelia S        14 LIAC-MR              1:33.72    1:33.53        
 76 Mirro, Dana N             14 LIAC-MR              1:30.77    1:36.37        
 77 Doveala, Jane-e E         12 HAA-MR               1:44.87    1:36.77        
 78 Buchanan, Marissa L       13 NFS-MR               1:37.64    1:38.65        
 79 Bailey, Kerry Ann         13 NFS-MR               1:44.32    1:43.43        
 80 Schmidt, Jessica P        14 BBSC-MR              1:45.21    1:43.65        
 81 Zimits, Sam A             14 BBSC-MR              1:56.32    1:45.29        
 82 Gruber, Jacqueline R      13 LBA-MR               1:50.95    1:45.90        
 83 McINTYRE, Keilah N        13 NFS-MR               1:47.43    1:47.71        
 84 Mason, Stephanie A        15 NFS-MR               1:49.20    1:49.51        
 85 Latini, Allison B         15 BBSC-MR              2:10.10    1:50.56        
 86 Bailey, Ashley A          15 NFS-MR               1:31.82    1:52.44        
 87 Parris, Ariel A           13 NFS-MR               1:46.01    1:52.56        
 88 Fairclough-Leslie, Zanai  15 NFS-MR               1:55.00    2:03.62        
 -- Hall, Kaila N             13 NFS-MR               2:02.79         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Kessler, Danielle S       15 BBSC-MR              1:31.21         DQ        
      False start
 -- Carey, Alanna N           14 TVSC-MR              1:23.68         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Marsiello, Lauren T       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.36         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Treble, Molly M           13 LIAC-MR              1:18.95         NS        
 -- Fufidio, Andrea L         16 BAD-MR               1:11.98         NS        
 -- O'Neill, Kelly M          16 BAD-MR               1:14.80        SCR        
 -- Byrne, Theresa A          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.95        SCR        
 -- Kenny-Yap, Charlotte J    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.90        SCR        
 -- Bubeck, Magen             13 HAA-MR               1:49.36        SCR        
 -- Guastella, Emma           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.00        SCR        
 -- Bormann, Kristen E        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.64        SCR        
 -- McElroy, Nora             14 BAD-MR               1:17.02        SCR        
 -- Simone, Madeline N        13 BAD-MR               1:19.12        SCR        
 -- Connor, Megan M           15 HAA-MR               1:23.86        SCR        
 -- Connor, Deirdre A         13 HAA-MR               1:16.21        SCR        
 -- Sutherland, Dina E        14 LIAC-MR              1:19.35        SCR        
 -- Vairo, Corinne D          18 TVSC-MR              1:08.68        SCR        
 -- Greco, Sarah G            14 LIAC-MR              1:32.40        SCR        
 -- Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       15 TVSC-MR              1:16.32        SCR        
 -- Zaccone, Victoria M       16 BBSC-MR              1:40.21        SCR        
 -- Riley, Brianna C          18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.69        SCR        
 -- Doughty, Brigitte M       17 TVSC-MR              1:14.23        SCR        
 -- Aiello, Gabrielle D       16 TVSC-MR              1:24.94        SCR        
 -- Wilcox, Vanessa L         16 NFS-MR               1:23.34        SCR        
 -- Theal, Jacqueline T       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.95        SCR        
 -- Rueda, Daniela            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.35        SCR        
 -- Fuchs, Amanda B           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.00        SCR        
 -- Patafio, Giovanna J       17 BAD-MR               1:10.79        SCR        
 -- Pereira, Ellyshia C       16 LIAC-MR              1:22.33        SCR        
 -- Boriskin, Madison E       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.90        SCR        
 -- Campbell, Maryellen       16 LIAC-MR              1:09.00        SCR        
 
Women Open 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:19.69  JRS
        2:21.99  JRB
        2:31.59  Z15
        2:37.39  Z13
        2:45.99  METS
        2:50.99  JO15
        2:55.99  JO13
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Angela               15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.52    2:26.26 Z15    
     1:09.22  2:26.26                                                      
  2 Karetnick, Morgan R       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.08    2:31.13 Z15    
     1:09.05  2:31.13                                                      
  3 Zarriello, Megan T        17 LIAC-MR              2:38.24    2:31.19 Z15    
     1:11.35  2:31.19                                                      
  4 Rodriguez, Nicole         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.72    2:31.44 Z15    
     1:12.32  2:31.44                                                      
  4 Gregorace, Zoe R          13 LIAC-MR              2:33.01    2:31.44 Z15    
     1:12.64  2:31.44                                                      
  6 NG, Selina K              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.43    2:31.98 Z13    
     1:10.93  2:31.98                                                      
  7 Kaplan, Paige E           13 LIAC-MR              2:41.33    2:34.24 Z13    
     1:13.65  2:34.24                                                      
  8 Patrick, Trudiann D       14 LIAC-MR              2:36.00    2:35.30 Z13    
     1:12.88  2:35.30                                                      
  9 Duncalf, Katie S          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.41    2:36.88 Z13    
 10 Fufidio, Andrea L         16 BAD-MR               2:39.29    2:37.94 METS   
     1:13.79  2:37.94                                                      
 11 Berkman, Maddy R          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.64    2:41.09 METS   
     1:11.84  2:41.09                                                      
 12 Nakkab, Jasmine R         13 LIAC-MR              2:54.56    2:42.87 METS   
     1:13.78  2:42.87                                                      
 13 Chang, Elizabeth          15 LIAC-MR              2:47.67    2:42.92 METS   
     1:16.52  2:42.92                                                      
 14 Hain, Karina A            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.10    2:43.72 METS   
     1:17.37  2:43.72                                                      
 15 Barry, Amanda E           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.01    2:45.02 METS   
     1:15.65  2:45.02                                                      
 16 Dubin, Maria V            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.23    2:46.46 JO15   
       17.84  2:46.46                                                      
 17 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        16 TVSC-MR              2:48.38    2:46.70 JO15   
     1:18.30  2:46.70                                                      
 18 Zeffiro, Val A            15 TVSC-MR              3:02.57    2:47.38 JO15   
     1:16.87  2:47.38                                                      
 19 Vairo, Corinne D          18 TVSC-MR              2:33.77    2:47.59 JO15   
     1:16.23  2:47.59                                                      
 20 Pozmanter, Kristen L      14 TVSC-MR              2:52.45    2:47.67 JO15   
     1:16.82  2:47.67                                                      
 21 Martinez, Adrianna        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.81    2:48.13 JO15   
 22 Bader, Jordan D           17 LIAC-MR              2:52.37    2:48.48 JO15   
 23 Olazabal, Gabriella       13 LBA-MR               3:01.19    2:48.68 JO15   
 24 Moody, Bridget M          15 LIAC-MR              2:54.17    2:48.77 JO15   
     1:19.46  2:48.77                                                      
 25 Reynolds, Maggie H        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.19    2:49.43 JO15   
     1:19.76  2:49.43                                                      
 26 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:49.13    2:52.04 JO13   
     1:19.30  2:52.04                                                      
 27 Bertini, Rachael N        14 TVSC-MR              2:49.43    2:54.50 JO13   
     1:21.75  2:54.50                                                      
 28 Kranis, Genna R           15 LIAC-MR              2:48.44    2:54.54 JO13   
     1:20.06  2:54.54                                                      
 29 Nash, Jennifer            14 LBA-MR               2:52.61    2:54.91 JO13   
     1:22.58  2:54.91                                                      
 30 Exposito, Sarah M         16 LIAC-MR              2:50.57    2:54.95 JO13   
     1:18.71  2:54.95                                                      
 31 Barbosa, Tabitha S        14 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:56.90        
     1:18.33  2:56.90                                                      
 32 Lampe, Colleen M          15 TVSC-MR              2:51.09    2:59.90        
     1:22.78  2:59.90                                                      
 33 Connor, Megan M           15 HAA-MR               2:45.99    3:05.53        
     1:26.07  3:05.53                                                      
 34 Sciarrotto, Lauren J      15 TVSC-MR              2:58.33    3:20.57        
     1:16.95  3:20.57                                                      
 35 Lizzio, Corinne M         13 BBSC-MR              3:30.12    3:31.43        
     1:33.51  3:31.43                                                      
 -- Gosule, Jennifer          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.90         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall
     1:23.56       DQ                                                      
 -- Tompkins, Catherine A     15 BAD-MR               2:59.93         NS        
 -- Simone, Madeline N        13 BAD-MR               2:58.31        SCR        
 -- Johns, Maggie S           17 LIAC-MR              2:35.18        SCR        
 -- Connor, Deirdre A         13 HAA-MR               2:53.47        SCR        
 -- Johanson, Kelly A         16 BAD-MR               2:33.37        SCR        
 -- Bormann, Kristen E        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.06        SCR        
 -- Altman-Kurosaki, Hannah   18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:48.27        SCR        
 -- Marcus, Ellen F           15 BAD-MR               2:48.71        SCR        
 -- Theal, Jacqueline T       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:02.32        SCR        
 -- Gruber, Jacqueline R      13 LBA-MR               3:20.00        SCR        
 -- Leonardo, Alex R          15 LIAC-MR              3:01.69        SCR        
 -- Cho, Rachel S             15 LIAC-MR              2:35.00        SCR        
 -- Rueda, Daniela            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.46        SCR        
 -- Barratt, Anna D           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:11.18        SCR        
 -- Johanson, Bridget M       14 BAD-MR               2:50.97        SCR        
 -- Fuchs, Amanda B           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:51.98        SCR        
 
Women Open 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:23.09  JRS
        2:24.49  JRB
        2:35.89  Z15
        2:37.89  Z13
        2:38.99  METS
        2:49.99  JO15
        2:50.99  JO13
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Nicole J          13 HAA-MR               2:37.32    2:31.75 Z15    
     1:15.85  2:31.75                                                      
  2 Zarriello, Megan T        17 LIAC-MR              2:30.92    2:31.77 Z15    
     1:10.39  2:31.77                                                      
  3 Koch, Julianne T          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.55    2:31.81 Z15    
     1:13.85  2:31.81                                                      
  4 Patrick, Trudiann D       14 LIAC-MR              2:34.16    2:32.74 Z15    
     1:13.55  2:32.74                                                      
  5 Gregorace, Zoe R          13 LIAC-MR              2:35.41    2:34.61 Z15    
     1:16.41  2:34.61                                                      
  6 Groccia, Adrienne P       17 BAD-MR               2:30.88    2:35.16 Z15    
     1:15.49  2:35.16                                                      
  7 Borutecene, Gabby M       18 LIAC-MR              2:33.50    2:35.24 Z15    
     1:15.31  2:35.24                                                      
  8 NG, Selina K              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.17    2:35.35 Z15    
     1:13.95  2:35.35                                                      
  9 Rodriguez, Nicole         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.57    2:36.55 Z13    
     1:13.08  2:36.55                                                      
 10 Koch, Carolyn A           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.33    2:37.24 Z13    
     1:15.41  2:37.24                                                      
 11 Reynoso, Jessica M        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.05    2:37.89 Z13    
     1:15.03  2:37.89                                                      
 12 Kaplan, Paige E           13 LIAC-MR              2:43.24    2:38.80 METS   
     1:15.83  2:38.80                                                      
 13 Brady, Megan              15 LBA-MR               2:41.70    2:39.23 JO15   
     1:16.80  2:39.23                                                      
 14 Johanson, Kelly A         16 BAD-MR               2:33.06    2:39.26 JO15   
     1:16.65  2:39.26                                                      
 15 Martinez, Adrianna        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.94    2:40.10 JO15   
     1:15.73  2:40.10                                                      
 16 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.90    2:40.31 JO15   
     1:15.88  2:40.31                                                      
 17 Swartwout, Christine      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.93    2:40.78 JO15   
     1:17.11  2:40.78                                                      
 18 Mullaney, Megan G         17 TVSC-MR              2:29.16    2:41.29 JO15   
     1:18.68  2:41.29                                                      
 19 Barbosa, Tabitha S        14 LIAC-MR              2:39.97    2:41.37 JO15   
     1:17.37  2:41.37                                                      
 20 Toth, Kayleigh T          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.27    2:42.20 JO15   
     1:16.18  2:42.20                                                      
 21 Panitz, Beatrix M         13 BAD-MR               2:39.21    2:42.83 JO15   
     1:17.61  2:42.83                                                      
 22 Yao, Li Yan               16 TVSC-MR              2:36.32    2:42.92 JO15   
     1:18.49  2:42.92                                                      
 23 Connolly, Elizabeth A     14 TVSC-MR              2:46.08    2:43.26 JO15   
     1:15.47  2:43.26                                                      
 24 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:46.27    2:43.72 JO15   
     1:19.08  2:43.72                                                      
 25 Manning, Colleen P        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.32    2:43.81 JO15   
     1:17.80  2:43.81                                                      
 26 Nakkab, Jasmine R         13 LIAC-MR              2:49.14    2:43.96 JO15   
     1:16.28  2:43.96                                                      
 27 Cooke, Farrell E          17 BAD-MR               2:39.52    2:44.00 JO15   
     1:14.85  2:44.00                                                      
 28 Cuiffo, Andie M           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.31    2:44.35 JO15   
     1:16.36  2:44.35                                                      
 29 Hall, Julia M             13 LIAC-MR              2:46.71    2:44.43 JO15   
     1:18.43  2:44.43                                                      
 30 Chan, Kimberly            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:58.47    2:44.67 JO15   
     1:20.69  2:44.67                                                      
 31 Gosule, Jennifer          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.36    2:44.77 JO15   
     1:17.68  2:44.77                                                      
 32 Aliprantis, Alexa N       16 LIAC-MR              2:47.60    2:45.41 JO15   
     1:19.82  2:45.41                                                      
 33 Newton, Melanie S         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.64    2:45.51 JO15   
     1:18.16  2:45.51                                                      
 34 Wong, Kristey             16 BAD-MR               2:46.98    2:45.66 JO15   
     1:18.26  2:45.66                                                      
 35 Desousa, Dana             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.36    2:45.76 JO15   
     1:21.02  2:45.76                                                      
 36 Pozmanter, Kristen L      14 TVSC-MR              2:47.23    2:47.11 JO15   
     1:19.08  2:47.11                                                      
 37 Schauer, Elizabeth m      15 BAD-MR               2:43.76    2:47.12 JO15   
     1:16.44  2:47.12                                                      
 38 Nash, Jennifer            14 LBA-MR               2:45.61    2:47.34 JO15   
     1:20.66  2:47.34                                                      
 39 Rodriguez, Keannie M      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:41.65    2:48.24 JO15   
     1:23.71  2:48.24                                                      
 40 Pujals, Michaela C        16 LIAC-MR              2:42.00    2:48.37 JO15   
     1:20.02  2:48.37                                                      
 41 Shehan, Olivia W          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.16    2:48.50 JO15   
     1:21.32  2:48.50                                                      
 42 Bader, Jordan D           17 LIAC-MR              2:49.16    2:48.89 JO15   
       19.89  2:48.89                                                      
 43 Giovanniello, Kerry A     13 LIAC-MR              2:50.96    2:49.28 JO15   
     1:19.10  2:49.28                                                      
 44 Moody, Bridget M          15 LIAC-MR              2:48.50    2:49.33 JO15   
     1:20.71  2:49.33                                                      
 45 Jiran, Ashley             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.41    2:49.79 JO15   
     1:22.16  2:49.79                                                      
 46 Schlichte, Lindsay M      14 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:50.39 JO13   
     1:20.95  2:50.39                                                      
 47 Fici, Ann                 14 HAA-MR               2:57.72    2:50.40 JO13   
     1:22.55  2:50.40                                                      
 48 Lampe, Shannon E          17 TVSC-MR              2:36.92    2:50.67 JO13   
     1:19.99  2:50.67                                                      
 49 Kleckner, Sabrina G       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:52.09    2:50.70 JO13   
     1:19.85  2:50.70                                                      
 50 Pena, Jarleen B           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:47.84    2:51.27        
     1:20.30  2:51.27                                                      
 51 Reynolds, Maggie H        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.27    2:51.43        
     1:21.73  2:51.43                                                      
 52 Delane, Kelly A           13 UNAT-MR              2:52.02    2:51.50        
     1:20.59  2:51.50                                                      
 53 Konopka, Katherine E      14 BAD-MR               2:56.55    2:51.56        
     1:18.76  2:51.56                                                      
 54 Gibbons, Nicolette L      15 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:51.60        
     1:22.18  2:51.60                                                      
 55 Dunaisky, Rachel I        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.13    2:52.89        
     1:20.93  2:52.89                                                      
 56 Strehle, Caroline         15 LBA-MR               3:10.00    2:52.98        
     1:21.84  2:52.98                                                      
 57 Flynn, Imani              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:56.47    2:54.39        
     1:23.54  2:54.39                                                      
 58 Sorenson-Graham, Dina O   16 NFS-MR               2:54.26    2:55.38        
     1:21.00  2:55.38                                                      
 59 Nunez, Ana                16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:43.94    2:55.77        
     1:23.97  2:55.77                                                      
 60 Buffone, Kim N            14 TVSC-MR              2:55.16    2:56.33        
     1:27.08  2:56.33                                                      
 61 Johanson, Bridget M       14 BAD-MR               2:55.93    2:56.39        
     1:23.40  2:56.39                                                      
 62 Klein, Eilis D            14 BAD-MR               2:45.23    2:58.17        
     1:21.60  2:58.17                                                      
 63 Damsky, Abby K            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:58.74    3:02.86        
     1:27.52  3:02.86                                                      
 64 Zoll, Christina M         15 BBSC-MR              3:09.83    3:03.03        
     1:26.29  3:03.03                                                      
 65 Cooke, Alexandra          17 BAD-MR               2:55.68    3:03.76        
     1:25.29  3:03.76                                                      
 66 Gruber, Alexandra JO J    14 LBA-MR               3:04.28    3:03.87        
     1:26.43  3:03.87                                                      
 67 Palumbo, Alyssa           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:30.02    3:05.87        
     1:30.08  3:05.87                                                      
 68 Cammarosano, Danielle     13 LBA-MR               3:16.72    3:06.82        
     1:29.17  3:06.82                                                      
 69 Kessler, Danielle S       15 BBSC-MR              3:06.95    3:07.96        
     1:32.26  3:07.96                                                      
 70 Farquhar, Emily L         14 TVSC-MR              3:36.98    3:09.62        
     1:37.03  3:09.62                                                      
 71 Stokes, Sarah             15 LBA-MR               3:10.00    3:10.58        
     1:28.57  3:10.58                                                      
 72 Lizzio, Corinne M         13 BBSC-MR              3:06.21    3:11.05        
     1:31.33  3:11.05                                                      
 73 Doveala, Jane-e E         12 HAA-MR               3:15.99    3:15.95        
     1:37.71  3:15.95                                                      
 74 Doveala, Emily A          14 HAA-MR               3:24.63    3:16.85        
     1:32.25  3:16.85                                                      
 75 Ostrander, Emily E        15 TVSC-MR              3:20.63    3:19.87        
     1:38.58  3:19.87                                                      
 76 Penavic, Ana R            12 HAA-MR               3:25.99    3:21.54        
     1:37.75  3:21.54                                                      
 77 Lan, Serena               13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:14.64    3:23.39        
     1:38.71  3:23.39                                                      
 78 Maley, Sarah J            13 LIAC-MR              3:29.52    3:26.53        
     1:39.51  3:26.53                                                      
 79 Bailey, Kerry Ann         13 NFS-MR               3:26.06    3:26.64        
     1:44.97  3:26.64                                                      
 80 McINTYRE, Keilah N        13 NFS-MR               3:34.06    3:28.40        
     1:42.30  3:28.40                                                      
 81 Tricamo, Laurie           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:56.89    3:32.76        
     1:41.01  3:32.76                                                      
 82 Bailey, Ashley A          15 NFS-MR               3:32.53    3:37.27        
     1:46.14  3:37.27                                                      
 83 Gruber, Jacqueline R      13 LBA-MR               3:52.77    3:48.95        
     1:54.20  3:48.95                                                      
 -- Galiatsatos, Diana        14 BBSC-MR              3:05.81         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
     1:21.01       DQ                                                      
 -- Schaefer, Kathryn R       17 BAD-MR               2:41.38         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
     1:22.22       DQ                                                      
 -- Nixon, Charlotte A        13 BAD-MR               3:08.34         NS        
 -- Fufidio, Andrea L         16 BAD-MR               2:46.23         NS        
 -- Sun, Angela               15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.26         NS        
 -- Goodwin, Lindsey A        15 BASC-MR              2:51.92         NS        
 -- Pak, Julie                16 LIAC-MR              2:54.53         NS        
 -- McAuliffe, Phoebe B       14 TVSC-MR              2:59.29        SCR        
 -- Howe, Campbell C          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:09.26        SCR        
 -- O'Neill, Kelly M          16 BAD-MR               2:39.75        SCR        
 -- Johns, Maggie S           17 LIAC-MR              2:39.99        SCR        
 -- Dominger, Jacqueline      12 HAA-MR               2:40.63        SCR        
 -- Bubeck, Magen             13 HAA-MR               3:15.99        SCR        
 -- Bormann, Kristen E        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.75        SCR        
 -- Simone, Madeline N        13 BAD-MR               2:50.92        SCR        
 -- McElroy, Nora             14 BAD-MR               2:46.29        SCR        
 -- Zaccone, Victoria M       16 BBSC-MR              3:20.10        SCR        
 -- Sutherland, Dina E        14 LIAC-MR              2:50.05        SCR        
 -- Fuchs, Amanda B           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.04        SCR        
 -- Campbell, Maryellen       16 LIAC-MR              2:35.52        SCR        
 -- Theal, Jacqueline T       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.47        SCR        
 -- Pereira, Nicole V         13 LIAC-MR              3:06.89        SCR        
 -- Doughty, Brigitte M       17 TVSC-MR              2:32.39        SCR        
 -- Riley, Brianna C          18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.15        SCR        
 -- Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       15 TVSC-MR              2:46.80        SCR        
 -- Baldwin, Emilia M         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:08.87        SCR        
 -- Diserio, Sophia           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:55.89        SCR        
 
Men 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          33.89  8&U ZONE
          37.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bayard, Drake A            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.95      36.42 JO     
  2 Lee, Brendan T             7 UNAT-MR                39.63      38.44        
  3 Legros, Julien E           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.00      39.20        
  4 Stukelman, Asher           8 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.76      40.02        
  5 Tsukikawa, Yugo            8 UNAT-MR                42.15      40.29        
  6 Wilson, Daniel S           8 BBSC-MR                46.82      40.60        
  7 Park, Matthew              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.20      41.06        
  8 Swartwout, William H       7 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.20      41.33        
  9 Delfico, Ryan A            7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.24      41.56        
 10 Adayev, Denis              8 BASC-MR                50.80      41.90        
 11 Luo, Felix                 8 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.20      41.91        
 12 Ciriaco, Zachary M         8 LIAC-MR                43.66      42.81        
 13 Wen, Nicholas J            8 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.74      42.83        
 14 Sheehan, Jack              8 BASC-MR                59.99      42.94        
 15 Randhawa, Kabir            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.20      45.46        
 16 Sherman, Corey             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.20      45.90        
 17 Regan, Charlie             8 LBA-MR                 55.00      46.11        
 18 Arnberg, Mason             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.87      46.30        
 19 Stange, Christopher J      8 TVSC-MR                45.21      46.64        
 20 Cornish, Kyle F            8 LBA-MR               1:20.00      46.76        
 21 Sheinberg, Ryan            7 LBA-MR               1:09.31      47.06        
 22 Hoahing, Kyle J            7 NFS-MR                 52.09      48.25        
 23 Duthie, Luke D             8 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.22      48.52        
 24 Reining, Robert L          8 MSC-MR               1:13.09      48.63        
 25 Rosenshine, Eli N          7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.00      48.67        
 26 Karpf, Dylan               8 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.20      48.97        
 27 Yamamoto, Kai              7 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.25      50.78        
 28 Sodi, Nicolas M            7 LIAC-MR                55.00      51.77        
 29 Nonaka, Johji              7 UNAT-MR                52.81      52.71        
 30 Holston, Kazi J            8 NFS-MR                 48.14      54.50        
 31 LaRue, Carl V              7 MSC-MR               1:11.35      57.69        
 32 Szydlowski, Eric W         8 BBSC-MR              1:15.21    1:04.15        
 33 Ramon, Freddy              6 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:04.96        
 34 Cornish, Danny             6 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:09.79        
 -- Zahn, Danny                7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.20         NS        
 -- Munn, Campbell             8 LIAC-MR                49.00         NS        
 -- Shemet, Henry M            8 TVSC-MR                45.56        SCR        
 -- McNelis, Patrick           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.20        SCR        
 -- Shapiro, Jake P            8 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.64        SCR        
 
Men 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:15.29  8&U ZONE
        1:23.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scalamandre, Max H         8 LIAC-MR              1:31.15    1:19.69 JO     
  2 Bayard, Drake A            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.95    1:20.86 JO     
  3 Lee, Brendan T             7 UNAT-MR              1:24.68    1:23.23 JO     
  4 Morlock, Tristan M         7 HAA-MR               1:38.85    1:24.40        
  5 Ciriaco, Zachary M         8 LIAC-MR              1:36.66    1:26.19        
  6 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin     7 HAA-MR               1:45.37    1:26.42        
  7 Matossian, Cameron T       8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.27    1:26.94        
  8 Stukelman, Asher           8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.80    1:28.85        
  9 Swartwout, William H       7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.20    1:29.07        
 10 Luo, Felix                 8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.20    1:30.18        
 11 Wilson, Daniel S           8 BBSC-MR              1:35.99    1:32.67        
 12 Wen, Nicholas J            8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.39    1:33.07        
 13 Mond, Noah E               8 TVSC-MR              2:02.14    1:34.77        
 14 Tsukikawa, Yugo            8 UNAT-MR              1:38.55    1:35.60        
 15 Sheehan, Jack              8 BASC-MR              1:59.00    1:35.97        
 16 Adayev, Denis              8 BASC-MR              1:52.84    1:36.54        
 17 Arnberg, Mason             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.90    1:37.42        
 18 Regan, Charlie             8 LBA-MR               1:55.00    1:37.52        
 19 Park, Matthew              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.20    1:39.02        
 20 Sherman, Corey             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.20    1:40.94        
 21 Karpf, Dylan               8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.20    1:43.17        
 22 Hoahing, Kyle J            7 NFS-MR               1:55.34    1:43.21        
 23 Cornish, Kyle F            8 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:43.44        
 24 Duthie, Luke D             8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:52.13    1:43.82        
 25 Pergan III, Chester J      8 TVSC-MR              1:59.65    1:44.05        
 26 Randhawa, Kabir            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.20    1:44.86        
 27 Phillip, Bryon J           8 NFS-MR               1:47.99    1:45.05        
 28 Yamamoto, Kai              7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.58    1:48.50        
 29 Zahn, Danny                7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.20    1:49.30        
 30 Sodi, Nicolas M            7 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:54.57        
 31 LaRue, Carl V              7 MSC-MR               2:29.87    2:00.49        
 32 Holston, Kazi J            8 NFS-MR               2:12.46    2:03.18        
 33 Dawes, Marcus E            8 NFS-MR               2:15.00    2:04.07        
 34 Zoll, Max T                8 BBSC-MR              2:15.12    2:09.15        
 35 Stoski, Michael            8 LBA-MR               2:30.00    2:19.18        
 36 Reining, Robert L          8 MSC-MR               2:22.03    2:29.69        
 -- McCormac, Ethan J          8 TVSC-MR              1:41.02        SCR        
 -- Shapiro, Jake P            8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.32        SCR        
 -- McNelis, Patrick           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.20        SCR        
 
Men 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          40.29  8&U ZONE
          45.59  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bayard, Drake A            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.95      43.61 JO     
  2 Matossian, Cameron T       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.82      45.47 JO     
  3 Morlock, Tristan M         7 HAA-MR                 50.70      47.52        
  4 Wen, Nicholas J            8 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.03      47.62        
  5 Adayev, Denis              8 BASC-MR              1:03.00      49.25        
  6 Karpf, Dylan               8 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.20      49.58        
  7 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin     7 HAA-MR               1:00.38      49.64        
  8 Mond, Noah E               8 TVSC-MR                56.58      49.85        
  9 Ciriaco, Zachary M         8 LIAC-MR                50.04      50.40        
 10 Swartwout, William H       7 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.20      50.50        
 11 Duthie, Luke D             8 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.02      51.01        
 12 Tsukikawa, Yugo            8 UNAT-MR                49.96      51.54        
 13 Wilson, Daniel S           8 BBSC-MR              1:01.52      51.91        
 14 Regan, Charlie             8 LBA-MR               1:00.00      51.92        
 15 Szydlowski, Eric W         8 BBSC-MR              1:30.21      51.93        
 16 Sherman, Corey             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.20      52.12        
 17 Pergan III, Chester J      8 TVSC-MR                53.62      52.48        
 18 Sheehan, Jack              8 BASC-MR              1:03.00      53.07        
 19 Luo, Felix                 8 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.20      53.58        
 20 Cornish, Kyle F            8 LBA-MR               1:30.00      54.38        
 21 Randhawa, Kabir            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.20      54.72        
 22 Arnberg, Mason             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.95      54.81        
 23 Yamamoto, Kai              7 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.61      54.93        
 24 Park, Matthew              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.20      55.01        
 25 Reining, Robert L          8 MSC-MR               1:16.03      55.24        
 26 Sodi, Nicolas M            7 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      57.89        
 27 LaRue, Carl V              7 MSC-MR               1:15.71      58.93        
 28 Phillip, Bryon J           8 NFS-MR                 58.31    1:00.41        
 29 Stoski, Michael            8 LBA-MR                 58.00    1:01.37        
 30 Holston, Kazi J            8 NFS-MR               1:12.57    1:06.96        
 31 Hoahing, Kyle J            7 NFS-MR               1:05.28    1:07.74        
 32 Dawes, Marcus E            8 NFS-MR               1:06.26    1:12.51        
 33 Zoll, Max T                8 BBSC-MR              1:05.21    1:12.69        
 34 Zahn, Danny                7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.20    1:18.05        
 -- McNelis, Patrick           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.20        SCR        
 -- McCormac, Ethan J          8 TVSC-MR                55.24        SCR        
 -- Shapiro, Jake P            8 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.23        SCR        
 -- Lee, Brendan T             7 UNAT-MR                44.22        SCR        
 
Men 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          45.59  8&U ZONE
          53.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scalamandre, Max H         8 LIAC-MR                50.34      48.33 JO     
  2 Matossian, Cameron T       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.81      52.90 JO     
  3 Wen, Nicholas J            8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.85      55.35        
  4 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin     7 HAA-MR               1:23.45      55.58        
  5 Stukelman, Asher           8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.32      55.99        
  6 Arnberg, Mason             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.50      57.61        
  7 Tsukikawa, Yugo            8 UNAT-MR              1:03.21      59.20        
  8 Luo, Felix                 8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.20      59.48        
  9 Ciriaco, Zachary M         8 LIAC-MR                58.10      59.95        
 10 Morlock, Tristan M         7 HAA-MR               1:05.72    1:00.43        
 11 Swartwout, William H       7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.20    1:00.49        
 12 Mond, Noah E               8 TVSC-MR                56.52    1:01.11        
 13 Holston, Kazi J            8 NFS-MR               1:00.14    1:02.08        
 14 Yamamoto, Kai              7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.66    1:03.37        
 15 Wilson, Daniel S           8 BBSC-MR              1:01.02    1:04.92        
 16 LaRue, Carl V              7 MSC-MR               1:32.83    1:05.56        
 17 Adayev, Denis              8 BASC-MR              1:19.00    1:05.95        
 18 Duthie, Luke D             8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.56    1:06.79        
 18 Phillip, Bryon J           8 NFS-MR               1:11.93    1:06.79        
 20 Randhawa, Kabir            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.20    1:08.34        
 21 Sherman, Corey             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.20    1:09.00        
 22 Regan, Charlie             8 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:09.40        
 23 Karpf, Dylan               8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.20    1:09.90        
 24 Reining, Robert L          8 MSC-MR               1:34.03    1:10.48        
 25 Hoahing, Kyle J            7 NFS-MR               1:17.67    1:10.91        
 26 Park, Matthew              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.20    1:16.09        
 27 Pergan III, Chester J      8 TVSC-MR                56.98    1:16.91        
 28 Zahn, Danny                7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.20    1:40.85        
 29 Cornish, Danny             6 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:49.56        
 -- Cornish, Kyle F            8 LBA-MR               1:45.00         DQ        
 -- Zoll, Max T                8 BBSC-MR              2:01.01         DQ        
 -- Stoski, Michael            8 LBA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
 -- Sodi, Nicolas M            7 LIAC-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
 -- Szydlowski, Eric W         8 BBSC-MR              1:40.10         DQ        
 -- McNelis, Patrick           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.20        SCR        
 -- Lee, Brendan T             7 UNAT-MR                59.03        SCR        
 -- Sheehan, Jack              8 BASC-MR              1:12.00        SCR        
 -- Shapiro, Jake P            8 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.00        SCR        
 -- McCormac, Ethan J          8 TVSC-MR              1:01.25        SCR        
 
Men 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          38.19  8&U ZONE
          46.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scalamandre, Max H         8 LIAC-MR                52.12      41.91 JO     
  2 Bayard, Drake A            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.84      42.21 JO     
  3 Legros, Julien E           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.00      47.13        
  4 Morlock, Tristan M         7 HAA-MR               1:06.82      47.45        
  5 Ciriaco, Zachary M         8 LIAC-MR                53.86      48.78        
  6 Delfico, Ryan A            7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.00      49.41        
  7 Stukelman, Asher           8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.67      49.69        
  8 Matossian, Cameron T       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.55      51.24        
  9 Stange, Christopher J      8 TVSC-MR                54.21      52.37        
 10 Munn, Campbell             8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      54.76        
 11 Lee, Brendan T             7 UNAT-MR                57.44      54.91        
 12 Rosenshine, Eli N          7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.00      56.05        
 13 Duthie, Luke D             8 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.37      56.57        
 14 Wilson, Daniel S           8 BBSC-MR              1:09.36      57.63        
 15 Nonaka, Johji              7 UNAT-MR              1:03.99      59.98        
 16 Tsukikawa, Yugo            8 UNAT-MR                59.55    1:00.67        
 17 Yamamoto, Kai              7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.27    1:04.73        
 18 Cornish, Kyle F            8 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:08.03        
 19 Holston, Kazi J            8 NFS-MR               1:14.00    1:11.47        
 20 Hoahing, Kyle J            7 NFS-MR               1:32.85    1:11.86        
 21 Sheinberg, Ryan            7 LBA-MR               1:10.00    1:13.83        
 22 Sodi, Nicolas M            7 LIAC-MR              1:13.00    1:15.97        
 23 Szydlowski, Eric W         8 BBSC-MR              1:30.21    1:18.79        
 24 Cornish, Danny             6 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:38.15        
 -- Mack-Jackson, Benjamin     7 HAA-MR               1:25.99        SCR        
 -- Shemet, Henry M            8 TVSC-MR                55.24        SCR        
 -- Shapiro, Jake P            8 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.00        SCR        
 
Men 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          33.89  9-10 ZONE
          37.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Ryan P                9 UNAT-MR                33.51      32.70 ZONE   
  2 Towne, Garrett B          10 BAD-MR                 35.31      32.85 ZONE   
  3 Hawkins, Michael J         9 HAA-MR                 34.18      33.16 ZONE   
  4 Hill, Tyler S             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.00      33.68 ZONE   
  5 Lee, Daniel               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.16      33.96 JO     
  6 Park, Alex                10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.59      34.04 JO     
  7 Nixon, Kenneth J          10 UNAT-MR                35.65      34.14 JO     
  8 Gray, Stephen F           10 UNAT-MR                34.95      34.33 JO     
  9 Sweeney, Sam M            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.15      34.45 JO     
 10 Golovin, Samuel j          9 UNAT-MR                35.76      34.60 JO     
 11 Lishnevetsky, Joshua T    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.85      35.18 JO     
 11 Sheinberg, Kyle           10 LBA-MR                 41.22      35.18 JO     
 13 Cannon, Matthew           10 LBA-MR                 36.21      35.22 JO     
 14 Orobinsky, Christopher    10 BASC-MR                40.48      35.52 JO     
 15 Huner, Alec E             10 TVSC-MR                37.13      35.59 JO     
 16 Tatynskiy, Shawn          10 BASC-MR                38.00      35.62 JO     
 17 Champagne, Dylan C         9 TVSC-MR                39.28      35.96 JO     
 18 Chan, Dylan               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.41      36.52 JO     
 19 Petrini, Alex D           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.19      36.61 JO     
 20 Wilson, Patrick R         10 BBSC-MR                37.81      37.04 JO     
 21 Fitzgerald, Aidan         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.91      37.23 JO     
 22 Bogush, Nicholas W        10 TVSC-MR                41.25      37.34 JO     
 23 Lister, Davis M           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.86      37.71 JO     
 23 Hawkins, Raymond P        10 HAA-MR                 38.19      37.71 JO     
 25 Mukudai, Rui               9 BAD-MR                 37.90      37.87 JO     
 26 Barker, Evan W            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.20      38.33        
 27 Konopka, Robert P         10 BAD-MR                 39.56      38.34        
 28 Aroesty, Ryan              9 LBA-MR                 41.75      38.35        
 29 Kovel, Eric R             10 BBSC-MR                39.01      38.40        
 30 Fields, Noah W             9 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.81      38.54        
 31 Chen, Jacky                9 TVSC-MR                41.55      38.62        
 32 Stapleton, Kevin J        10 LIAC-MR                42.00      38.67        
 33 Ksendzovsky, Eden         10 BASC-MR                43.08      39.07        
 34 Manfre, Jonathan M        10 LIAC-MR                43.98      39.42        
 35 Coyle, Steven M           10 BBSC-MR                41.63      39.46        
 36 Duthie, Zachary J          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.03      39.51        
 37 Han, Eric                 10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.20      40.03        
 38 O'Malley, Connor M         9 HAA-MR                 45.77      40.19        
 39 Kaufmann, Garrett J       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.72      40.45        
 40 Eng, Timothy              10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.38      40.57        
 41 Farage, Robert C          10 BAD-MR                 42.96      40.61        
 42 Cato, Tyler R              9 NFS-MR                 38.73      40.68        
 43 Lugato, Pietro M           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.55      41.16        
 44 Buchanan, Brian R          9 NFS-MR                 42.98      41.19        
 45 Sullivan, Jack R           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.66      41.34        
 45 Cruz, Jason A              9 MSC-MR                 45.50      41.34        
 47 Fairbanks, Matthew         9 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.37      41.38        
 48 Kleinschmidt, Ned M       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.94      41.66        
 49 Mark, Colin M              9 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.77      41.98        
 50 Sodi, Luca D               9 LIAC-MR                45.44      42.09        
 51 Maidhof, Matthew T         9 HAA-MR                 55.99      42.24        
 52 Hsieh, Dylan              10 LIAC-MR                39.09      42.66        
 53 Agostino, Vincent          9 LIAC-MR                46.50      42.71        
 54 Selkirk, Ryan              9 LBA-MR               1:03.89      42.74        
 55 Kochman, Alex J           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.20      43.11        
 56 Ilnickis, Maxwell         10 BASC-MR                47.90      43.21        
 57 Hopkins, Tyreikh          10 NFS-MR                 44.48      43.48        
 58 Yao, Kevin K              10 TVSC-MR                50.38      43.49        
 59 Schroeder, Patrick J      10 HAA-MR                 52.47      43.52        
 60 Vayser, Gabriel           10 BASC-MR                55.36      43.76        
 61 Hellman, Noah S           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.12      44.13        
 62 Brown, Kieran J            9 LIAC-MR                44.50      44.42        
 63 Sanchez, Jacob             9 LBA-MR               1:15.00      44.45        
 64 Oganesian, Mel             9 BBSC-MR                49.96      45.05        
 65 Boyle, Patrick J           9 LIAC-MR                46.00      45.18        
 66 Zaremba, Dorian           10 BASC-MR                59.00      45.30        
 67 Rosenshine, Jared T       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.00      45.33        
 68 Fairclough-Leslie, Ishma  10 NFS-MR                 50.21      45.46        
 69 Jakubiak, Alex            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.20      45.97        
 70 Eboli, Michael J           9 BAD-MR                 49.89      45.99        
 71 Peetz, Vincent H          10 BASC-MR                58.90      46.06        
 72 Lionti, Nicholas V         9 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.05      46.08        
 73 Wun, James T               9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      46.14        
 74 Newton, Timothy           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.20      46.19        
 75 Vosilla, Attilio          10 BBSC-MR                45.45      46.23        
 76 Guido, Nicky               9 LBA-MR               1:15.00      46.45        
 77 Germano, George R          9 LIAC-MR                45.91      46.64        
 78 Rosenfeld, Aaron          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.20      46.83        
 79 Smith, Nicholas M          9 HAA-MR                 55.99      47.71        
 80 McCarthy, Neilly           9 LBA-MR               1:17.40      47.82        
 81 Shapiro, David J          10 BBSC-MR                55.28      48.79        
 82 Vardanian, Michael P       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.25      50.28        
 83 Shaw, Sahle J              9 NFS-MR                 53.56      53.63        
 84 Halpern, Andrew           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.20      55.55        
 85 Gorton, Charlie            9 LBA-MR               1:05.00    1:11.58        
 -- Schwartz, Paul B          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.64         NS        
 -- Kipnis, Eric              10 BASC-MR                59.00         NS        
 -- Simone, James S           10 BAD-MR                 32.38         NS        
 -- Casey, Jack H              9 HAA-MR                 51.97        SCR        
 -- Glat, Chandler R          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.00        SCR        
 -- McCARTHY, Patrick         10 LBA-MR                 41.07        SCR        
 -- Lent, Kieran               9 LBA-MR                 48.70        SCR        
 -- Beloten, Zachary P         9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00        SCR        
 -- Vaynshteyn, Gabriel        9 BASC-MR                44.86        SCR        
 -- Sarsekeyev, Damir          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.26        SCR        
 -- Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.39        SCR        
 -- Singh, Karan P            10 LIAC-MR                46.50        SCR        
 -- Belsky, Alan              10 BASC-MR                57.00        SCR        
 -- McManus, Dillon           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.72        SCR        
 
Men 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:15.29  9-10 ZONE
        1:23.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simone, James S           10 BAD-MR               1:10.00    1:09.03 ZONE   
  2 Lee, Ryan P                9 UNAT-MR              1:10.61    1:09.34 ZONE   
  3 Kaneko, Hiroki            10 UNAT-MR              1:14.71    1:12.56 ZONE   
  4 Boyko, Jason A            10 MSC-MR               1:21.24    1:13.45 ZONE   
  5 Towne, Garrett B          10 BAD-MR               1:16.10    1:13.49 ZONE   
  6 Lee, Daniel               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.86    1:13.64 ZONE   
  7 Towers, Connor D           9 LIAC-MR              1:21.93    1:13.82 ZONE   
  8 Hawkins, Michael J         9 HAA-MR               1:18.80    1:14.20 ZONE   
  9 Park, Alex                10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.68    1:15.12 ZONE   
 10 Huang, James J            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.24    1:15.26 ZONE   
 11 Marski, Timothy J          9 LIAC-MR              1:28.24    1:15.32 JO     
 12 Arena, CJ J               10 LIAC-MR              1:18.46    1:15.70 JO     
 13 Gray, Stephen F           10 UNAT-MR              1:19.65    1:15.74 JO     
 14 Golovin, Samuel j          9 UNAT-MR              1:18.13    1:15.83 JO     
 15 Tatynskiy, Shawn          10 BASC-MR              1:26.00    1:15.94 JO     
 16 Chan, Dylan               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.83    1:16.46 JO     
 17 McManus, Dillon           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.90    1:16.73 JO     
 18 Leng, Zachary L            9 LIAC-MR              1:15.57    1:16.77 JO     
 19 Kapusta, Adam              9 LIAC-MR              1:23.03    1:16.79 JO     
 20 Fisher, Alexander         10 HAA-MR               1:23.05    1:16.84 JO     
 21 Cannon, Matthew           10 LBA-MR               1:21.32    1:17.92 JO     
 22 Orobinsky, Christopher    10 BASC-MR              1:29.24    1:18.01 JO     
 23 Morton, Samuel H          10 BAD-MR               1:22.68    1:18.33 JO     
 24 Wilson, Patrick R         10 BBSC-MR              1:27.65    1:18.48 JO     
 25 Lishnevetsky, Joshua T    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.39    1:19.26 JO     
 26 Mukudai, Rui               9 BAD-MR               1:24.07    1:20.11 JO     
 27 Lister, Davis M           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.62    1:20.16 JO     
 28 Weiner, Luke               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.89    1:21.38 JO     
 29 Fitzgerald, Aidan         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.37    1:21.88 JO     
 30 Duthie, Zachary J          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.44    1:22.15 JO     
 31 Harrington, Dylan          9 LBA-MR               1:26.78    1:23.25 JO     
 32 Konopka, Robert P         10 BAD-MR               1:33.00    1:24.03        
 33 Manfre, Jonathan M        10 LIAC-MR              1:37.92    1:24.06        
 34 Fields, Noah W             9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.85    1:24.26        
 35 Coyle, Steven M           10 BBSC-MR              1:30.43    1:25.00        
 36 Schwartz, Paul B          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.06    1:25.12        
 37 Zuric, Luka D              9 TVSC-MR              1:37.08    1:26.63        
 38 Stapleton, Kevin J        10 LIAC-MR              1:34.00    1:27.15        
 39 Cato, Tyler R              9 NFS-MR               1:26.61    1:27.34        
 40 Farage, Robert C          10 BAD-MR               1:34.92    1:27.44        
 41 Aroesty, Ryan              9 LBA-MR               1:37.09    1:27.59        
 42 Alpay, Zachery M          10 MSC-MR               1:38.83    1:29.03        
 43 Han, Eric                 10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.20    1:29.24        
 44 Torrico, Stephen A        10 TVSC-MR              1:36.70    1:29.42        
 45 McNeary, Daniel           10 LIAC-MR              1:37.00    1:29.74        
 46 O'Malley, Connor M         9 HAA-MR               1:39.55    1:30.34        
 47 Cruz, Jason A              9 MSC-MR               1:48.61    1:30.44        
 48 Maidhof, Matthew T         9 HAA-MR               1:45.99    1:32.33        
 49 Hsieh, Dylan              10 LIAC-MR              1:34.21    1:32.68        
 50 Fairbanks, Matthew         9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.68    1:32.73        
 51 Ksendzovsky, Eden         10 BASC-MR              1:45.00    1:32.98        
 52 Schroeder, Patrick J      10 HAA-MR               1:55.99    1:33.13        
 53 Lugato, Pietro M           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.38    1:33.17        
 54 Boyle, Patrick J           9 LIAC-MR              1:41.00    1:33.24        
 55 Kochman, Alex J           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.20    1:34.61        
 56 Sodi, Luca D               9 LIAC-MR              1:49.16    1:35.18        
 57 Germano, George R          9 LIAC-MR              1:41.23    1:35.52        
 58 Ilnickis, Maxwell         10 BASC-MR              1:49.00    1:35.60        
 59 Buchanan, Brian R          9 NFS-MR               1:36.70    1:36.20        
 60 Damenti, Luke X           10 TVSC-MR              1:46.58    1:37.01        
 61 Vayser, Gabriel           10 BASC-MR              1:53.35    1:37.80        
 62 Agostino, Vincent          9 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:38.33        
 63 Newton, Timothy           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.20    1:38.56        
 64 Brown, Kieran J            9 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:38.73        
 65 Bances, AJ J               9 TVSC-MR              1:45.28    1:39.61        
 66 Fairclough-Leslie, Ishma  10 NFS-MR               1:48.65    1:39.67        
 67 Catterson, James M        10 TVSC-MR              2:43.81    1:39.80        
 68 Mark, Colin M              9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.19    1:40.21        
 69 Coughlin, Brendon L        9 TVSC-MR              1:54.21    1:40.62        
 70 Rosenfeld, Aaron          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.20    1:41.00        
 71 Belsky, Alan              10 BASC-MR              2:01.00    1:41.27        
 72 Peetz, Vincent H          10 BASC-MR              1:59.00    1:41.72        
 73 Oganesian, Mel             9 BBSC-MR              2:02.31    1:41.91        
 74 Zaremba, Dorian           10 BASC-MR              2:22.00    1:42.22        
 75 Lionti, Nicholas V         9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:48.94    1:42.66        
 76 Eboli, Michael J           9 BAD-MR               1:52.78    1:43.30        
 77 Foti, Trevor              10 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:43.35        
 78 Vosilla, Attilio          10 BBSC-MR              1:45.63    1:44.46        
 79 Jakubiak, Alex            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.20    1:45.30        
 80 Guido, Nicky               9 LBA-MR               2:10.00    1:46.16        
 81 Coccaro, James             9 TVSC-MR              1:58.57    1:47.59        
 82 Halpern, Andrew           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.20    1:47.88        
 83 Vardanian, Michael P       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:51.35    1:48.16        
 84 Betterbed, Donald J        9 TVSC-MR              1:52.42    1:52.00        
 85 Shaw, Sahle J              9 NFS-MR               1:59.79    1:52.83        
 86 Brown, Colm M              9 TVSC-MR              1:58.75    1:53.85        
 87 Shapiro, David J          10 BBSC-MR              2:06.70    1:54.40        
 88 McCarthy, Neilly           9 LBA-MR               2:20.00    1:54.49        
 89 Kipnis, Eric              10 BASC-MR              2:11.00    1:54.55        
 90 Sarsekeyev, Damir          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.17    1:56.68        
 91 Beloten, Zachary P         9 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:04.39        
 -- Selkirk, Ryan              9 LBA-MR               2:18.00         DQ        
 -- Millkey, Nicholas          9 TSUN-MR              1:38.90         NS        
 -- Vaynshteyn, Gabriel        9 BASC-MR              1:43.02        SCR        
 -- Afif, John                10 BASC-MR              1:24.29        SCR        
 -- Hopkins, Tyreikh          10 NFS-MR               1:45.71        SCR        
 -- Hawkins, Raymond P        10 HAA-MR               1:28.15        SCR        
 -- Casey, Jack H              9 HAA-MR               2:04.77        SCR        
 -- McCARTHY, Patrick         10 LBA-MR               1:34.47        SCR        
 -- Singh, Karan P            10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00        SCR        
 -- Bertini, Jack A            9 TVSC-MR              1:51.42        SCR        
 -- Lent, Kieran               9 LBA-MR               1:47.21        SCR        
 
Men 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          40.29  9-10 ZONE
          45.59  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simone, James S           10 BAD-MR                 38.00      38.49 ZONE   
  2 Towne, Garrett B          10 BAD-MR                 38.85      38.85 ZONE   
  3 Park, Alex                10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.54      39.33 ZONE   
  4 Lishnevetsky, Joshua T    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.92      40.23 ZONE   
  5 Leng, Zachary L            9 LIAC-MR                40.45      40.56 JO     
  6 Lee, Ryan P                9 UNAT-MR                39.81      40.77 JO     
  7 Gray, Stephen F           10 UNAT-MR                42.82      40.85 JO     
  8 Towers, Connor D           9 LIAC-MR                46.50      41.37 JO     
  9 Gregorace, Michael J       9 LIAC-MR                43.88      41.48 JO     
 10 Lister, Davis M           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.29      41.57 JO     
 11 Villani, David P          10 LIAC-MR                43.59      41.63 JO     
 12 Cannon, Matthew           10 LBA-MR                 41.43      41.84 JO     
 13 Mukudai, Rui               9 BAD-MR                 42.16      42.06 JO     
 14 Fisher, Alexander         10 HAA-MR                 44.62      42.33 JO     
 15 Kapusta, Adam              9 LIAC-MR                45.10      42.96 JO     
 16 Weiner, Luke               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.78      43.02 JO     
 17 Schwartz, Paul B          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.00      43.14 JO     
 18 Zuric, Luka D              9 TVSC-MR                49.34      43.34 JO     
 19 Konopka, Robert P         10 BAD-MR                 47.00      43.50 JO     
 20 Morton, Samuel H          10 BAD-MR                 44.18      43.54 JO     
 21 McManus, Dillon           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.42      43.70 JO     
 22 Chan, Dylan               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.71      43.77 JO     
 22 Marski, Timothy J          9 LIAC-MR                47.80      43.77 JO     
 24 Tatynskiy, Shawn          10 BASC-MR                49.00      44.39 JO     
 25 Fitzgerald, Aidan         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.33      44.51 JO     
 26 Ksendzovsky, Eden         10 BASC-MR                48.00      44.68 JO     
 27 Duthie, Zachary J          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.82      44.88 JO     
 28 Fields, Noah W             9 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.40      44.96 JO     
 29 Chen, Jonathan            10 LIAC-MR                48.00      44.98 JO     
 30 Torrico, Stephen A        10 TVSC-MR                50.83      45.19 JO     
 31 Manfre, Jonathan M        10 LIAC-MR                51.32      45.24 JO     
 32 Orobinsky, Christopher    10 BASC-MR                45.00      45.25 JO     
 33 Wilson, Patrick R         10 BBSC-MR                45.01      45.30 JO     
 34 McNeary, Daniel           10 LIAC-MR                48.50      46.28        
 35 Sodi, Luca D               9 LIAC-MR                52.05      47.12        
 36 Peetz, Vincent H          10 BASC-MR              1:01.00      47.26        
 37 Aroesty, Ryan              9 LBA-MR               1:00.88      47.96        
 38 Kochman, Alex J           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.20      48.09        
 39 Stapleton, Kevin J        10 LIAC-MR                54.00      48.20        
 40 Hsieh, Dylan              10 LIAC-MR                49.38      48.36        
 41 Brown, Kieran J            9 LIAC-MR                49.00      48.52        
 42 Cato, Tyler R              9 NFS-MR                 48.65      48.71        
 43 Boyle, Patrick J           9 LIAC-MR                54.00      49.15        
 44 Lugato, Pietro M           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.14      49.30        
 45 Catterson, James M        10 TVSC-MR                58.32      49.52        
 46 Cruz, Jason A              9 MSC-MR                 56.73      49.60        
 47 Farage, Robert C          10 BAD-MR                 56.40      49.72        
 48 Belsky, Alan              10 BASC-MR              1:00.00      49.74        
 49 Coughlin, Brendon L        9 TVSC-MR                58.65      50.22        
 50 Schroeder, Patrick J      10 HAA-MR               1:03.52      50.36        
 51 Jakubiak, Alex            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.20      50.40        
 52 Germano, George R          9 LIAC-MR                53.71      50.69        
 53 Fairbanks, Matthew         9 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.37      51.13        
 54 Foti, Trevor              10 LBA-MR                 50.00      51.16        
 55 Damenti, Luke X           10 TVSC-MR                59.78      51.54        
 56 Lionti, Nicholas V         9 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.66      51.74        
 57 O'Malley, Connor M         9 HAA-MR               1:02.89      51.98        
 58 Han, Eric                 10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.20      52.02        
 59 Vayser, Gabriel           10 BASC-MR                59.00      52.03        
 60 Agostino, Vincent          9 LIAC-MR                51.00      52.27        
 61 Ilnickis, Maxwell         10 BASC-MR                59.00      52.40        
 62 Buchanan, Brian R          9 NFS-MR                 54.24      52.70        
 63 Maidhof, Matthew T         9 HAA-MR                 55.99      52.90        
 64 Bances, AJ J               9 TVSC-MR                51.24      53.14        
 65 Mark, Colin M              9 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.65      53.22        
 66 Selkirk, Ryan              9 LBA-MR               1:15.00      53.93        
 67 Coccaro, James             9 TVSC-MR                59.87      54.31        
 68 Zaremba, Dorian           10 BASC-MR              1:09.00      54.45        
 69 Sanchez, Jacob             9 LBA-MR               1:15.00      54.89        
 70 Betterbed, Donald J        9 TVSC-MR                56.85      55.29        
 71 Vosilla, Attilio          10 BBSC-MR                55.96      55.54        
 72 Rosenfeld, Aaron          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.20      55.94        
 73 Kipnis, Eric              10 BASC-MR                59.00      56.45        
 74 Fairclough-Leslie, Ishma  10 NFS-MR               1:06.07      56.99        
 75 Newton, Timothy           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.20      57.51        
 76 Guido, Nicky               9 LBA-MR               1:15.00      58.19        
 77 Sarsekeyev, Damir          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.90      58.28        
 78 Shaw, Sahle J              9 NFS-MR               1:05.60      58.85        
 79 Oganesian, Mel             9 BBSC-MR              1:02.12      59.03        
 80 Eboli, Michael J           9 BAD-MR                 59.98      59.68        
 81 Halpern, Andrew           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.20      59.79        
 82 Vardanian, Michael P       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.47    1:01.08        
 83 Beloten, Zachary P         9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:01.47        
 84 Brown, Colm M              9 TVSC-MR                55.95    1:03.37        
 85 Shapiro, David J          10 BBSC-MR              1:08.18    1:03.58        
 86 Gorton, Charlie            9 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:09.25        
 87 McCarthy, Neilly           9 LBA-MR               1:37.38    1:10.79        
 -- Millkey, Nicholas          9 TSUN-MR                49.90         NS        
 -- Afif, John                10 BASC-MR                44.00        SCR        
 -- Vaynshteyn, Gabriel        9 BASC-MR                59.99        SCR        
 -- Hawkins, Raymond P        10 HAA-MR                 48.42        SCR        
 -- Casey, Jack H              9 HAA-MR               1:06.89        SCR        
 -- McCARTHY, Patrick         10 LBA-MR                 48.95        SCR        
 -- Lent, Kieran               9 LBA-MR                 55.29        SCR        
 -- Singh, Karan P            10 LIAC-MR                51.00        SCR        
 -- Hopkins, Tyreikh          10 NFS-MR                 54.06        SCR        
 -- Bertini, Jack A            9 TVSC-MR                59.58        SCR        
 
Men 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          45.59  9-10 ZONE
          53.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boyko, Jason A            10 MSC-MR                 49.50      42.41 ZONE   
  2 McManus, Dillon           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.90      42.87 ZONE   
  3 Kaneko, Hiroki            10 UNAT-MR                44.07      43.74 ZONE   
  4 Huang, James J            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.02      44.20 ZONE   
  5 Arena, CJ J               10 LIAC-MR                46.74      45.53 ZONE   
  6 Park, Alex                10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.80      45.67 JO     
  7 Lee, Daniel               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.43      45.76 JO     
  8 Konopka, Robert P         10 BAD-MR                 48.12      46.59 JO     
  9 Chan, Dylan               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.09      47.12 JO     
 10 Hawkins, Michael J         9 HAA-MR                 50.86      47.70 JO     
 11 Chen, Jonathan            10 LIAC-MR                52.00      49.01 JO     
 12 Morton, Samuel H          10 BAD-MR                 49.87      49.24 JO     
 13 Towers, Connor D           9 LIAC-MR                53.24      49.81 JO     
 14 Weiner, Luke               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.79      50.41 JO     
 15 Cruz, Jason A              9 MSC-MR                 55.80      50.47 JO     
 16 Gray, Stephen F           10 UNAT-MR                49.94      50.62 JO     
 17 Cato, Tyler R              9 NFS-MR                 51.07      50.64 JO     
 18 Alpay, Zachery M          10 MSC-MR                 55.42      50.79 JO     
 19 Harrington, Dylan          9 LBA-MR                 57.35      51.03 JO     
 20 Cannon, Matthew           10 LBA-MR                 51.04      51.14 JO     
 21 Fitzgerald, Aidan         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.90      51.15 JO     
 22 Peetz, Vincent H          10 BASC-MR              1:10.00      52.52 JO     
 23 Schwartz, Paul B          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.94      52.57 JO     
 24 Belsky, Alan              10 BASC-MR              1:10.00      52.91 JO     
 25 Golovin, Samuel j          9 UNAT-MR                50.31      52.96 JO     
 26 Farage, Robert C          10 BAD-MR                 57.47      53.37 JO     
 27 Schroeder, Patrick J      10 HAA-MR               1:01.87      53.44 JO     
 28 Tatynskiy, Shawn          10 BASC-MR                59.00      53.91 JO     
 29 Ksendzovsky, Eden         10 BASC-MR                59.90      54.24        
 30 Mark, Colin M              9 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.45      54.25        
 31 Lister, Davis M           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.63      54.39        
 32 McNeary, Daniel           10 LIAC-MR                59.00      54.90        
 33 Kochman, Alex J           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.20      55.30        
 34 Sodi, Luca D               9 LIAC-MR                58.54      55.34        
 35 Vayser, Gabriel           10 BASC-MR                59.09      55.70        
 36 Manfre, Jonathan M        10 LIAC-MR                59.29      55.72        
 37 Coyle, Steven M           10 BBSC-MR                52.61      55.93        
 38 O'Malley, Connor M         9 HAA-MR               1:05.31      56.27        
 39 Lugato, Pietro M           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.00      56.76        
 40 Hsieh, Dylan              10 LIAC-MR                54.06      56.80        
 41 Stapleton, Kevin J        10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      56.86        
 42 Maidhof, Matthew T         9 HAA-MR               1:01.99      57.28        
 43 Aroesty, Ryan              9 LBA-MR                 59.16      57.33        
 44 Sarsekeyev, Damir          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.43      57.94        
 45 Jakubiak, Alex            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.20      58.64        
 46 Han, Eric                 10 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.20      58.67        
 47 Guido, Nicky               9 LBA-MR               1:30.00      58.68        
 48 Boyle, Patrick J           9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      59.60        
 49 Betterbed, Donald J        9 TVSC-MR              1:08.75    1:00.19        
 50 Eboli, Michael J           9 BAD-MR               1:05.35    1:01.55        
 51 Sanchez, Jacob             9 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:01.64        
 52 Torrico, Stephen A        10 TVSC-MR              1:05.57    1:02.11        
 53 Germano, George R          9 LIAC-MR              1:03.74    1:02.48        
 54 Damenti, Luke X           10 TVSC-MR              1:02.35    1:03.40        
 55 Coughlin, Brendon L        9 TVSC-MR              1:01.25    1:03.71        
 56 Bances, AJ J               9 TVSC-MR              1:02.14    1:03.89        
 57 Ilnickis, Maxwell         10 BASC-MR              1:10.00    1:03.94        
 58 Coccaro, James             9 TVSC-MR              1:02.58    1:03.97        
 59 Brown, Kieran J            9 LIAC-MR              1:02.50    1:05.25        
 60 Oganesian, Mel             9 BBSC-MR              1:10.96    1:05.30        
 61 Zaremba, Dorian           10 BASC-MR              1:11.00    1:05.50        
 62 Beloten, Zachary P         9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:05.82        
 63 Catterson, James M        10 TVSC-MR              1:20.68    1:06.25        
 64 Brown, Colm M              9 TVSC-MR              1:05.20    1:06.36        
 65 Lionti, Nicholas V         9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.46    1:06.40        
 66 Newton, Timothy           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.20    1:06.47        
 67 Kipnis, Eric              10 BASC-MR              1:10.00    1:10.57        
 68 Vardanian, Michael P       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.07    1:10.89        
 69 Vosilla, Attilio          10 BBSC-MR              1:05.21    1:11.83        
 70 Shapiro, David J          10 BBSC-MR              1:18.51    1:12.56        
 71 Halpern, Andrew           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.20    1:12.78        
 72 McCarthy, Neilly           9 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:19.08        
 73 Gorton, Charlie            9 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:20.64        
 -- Selkirk, Ryan              9 LBA-MR               1:30.00         DQ        
 -- Rosenfeld, Aaron          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.20         DQ        
 -- Zuric, Luka D              9 TVSC-MR              1:06.04         DQ        
 -- Wilson, Patrick R         10 BBSC-MR                51.25         DQ        
 -- Fairbanks, Matthew         9 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.19         DQ        
 -- Agostino, Vincent          9 LIAC-MR              1:04.50         DQ        
 -- Gregorace, Michael J       9 LIAC-MR                47.92         DQ        
 -- Fairclough-Leslie, Ishma  10 NFS-MR               1:05.00         NS        
 -- Millkey, Nicholas          9 TSUN-MR                58.90         NS        
 -- Vaynshteyn, Gabriel        9 BASC-MR                58.42        SCR        
 -- Casey, Jack H              9 HAA-MR               1:00.99        SCR        
 -- Hawkins, Raymond P        10 HAA-MR                 54.02        SCR        
 -- McCARTHY, Patrick         10 LBA-MR                 51.26        SCR        
 -- Lent, Kieran               9 LBA-MR                 55.87        SCR        
 -- Singh, Karan P            10 LIAC-MR              1:01.00        SCR        
 -- Hopkins, Tyreikh          10 NFS-MR                 59.89        SCR        
 -- Bertini, Jack A            9 TVSC-MR              1:05.24        SCR        
 
Men 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          38.19  9-10 ZONE
          46.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Ryan P                9 UNAT-MR                36.28      36.04 ZONE   
  2 Simone, James S           10 BAD-MR                 36.00      36.05 ZONE   
  3 Lee, Daniel               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.90      36.83 ZONE   
  4 Towne, Garrett B          10 BAD-MR                 38.59      36.94 ZONE   
  5 Glat, Brian S             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.48      37.09 ZONE   
  6 Fisher, Alexander         10 HAA-MR                 42.43      37.45 ZONE   
  7 Arena, CJ J               10 LIAC-MR                38.74      37.75 ZONE   
  8 Sweeney, Sam M            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.63      37.76 ZONE   
  9 Nixon, Kenneth J          10 UNAT-MR                39.98      37.96 ZONE   
 10 Leng, Zachary L            9 LIAC-MR                38.21      37.97 ZONE   
 11 Hawkins, Michael J         9 HAA-MR                 45.68      38.47 JO     
 12 Gregorace, Michael J       9 LIAC-MR                39.41      38.97 JO     
 13 Golovin, Samuel j          9 UNAT-MR                41.25      39.25 JO     
 14 Lishnevetsky, Joshua T    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.30      39.29 JO     
 15 Duthie, Zachary J          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.07      39.70 JO     
 16 Barker, Evan W            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.48      40.02 JO     
 17 Sheinberg, Kyle           10 LBA-MR                 45.00      40.67 JO     
 18 Weiner, Luke               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.86      41.04 JO     
 19 Fitzpatrick, Ian C         9 LIAC-MR                44.00      41.15 JO     
 20 Orobinsky, Christopher    10 BASC-MR                50.73      41.19 JO     
 21 Kaplan, Ryan J            10 TVSC-MR                53.58      42.13 JO     
 21 Hill, Tyler S             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.00      42.13 JO     
 23 Huner, Alec E             10 TVSC-MR                45.21      42.21 JO     
 24 Afif, John                10 BASC-MR                46.14      42.60 JO     
 25 Kapusta, Adam              9 LIAC-MR                43.93      42.90 JO     
 26 Fields, Noah W             9 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.85      42.97 JO     
 27 Kaufmann, Garrett J       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.02      43.04 JO     
 28 Kubik, Cameron H           9 TVSC-MR                42.51      43.05 JO     
 29 Petrini, Alex D           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.92      43.06 JO     
 30 Glat, Chandler R          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.57      43.55 JO     
 31 Harrington, Dylan          9 LBA-MR                 45.69      43.73 JO     
 32 Konopka, Robert P         10 BAD-MR                 50.00      43.83 JO     
 33 Stapleton, Kevin J        10 LIAC-MR                47.00      44.19 JO     
 34 Bogush, Nicholas W        10 TVSC-MR                52.42      44.90 JO     
 35 Chau, Kyle                10 BASC-MR                59.90      45.25 JO     
 36 Eng, Timothy              10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.00      45.47 JO     
 37 Aroesty, Ryan              9 LBA-MR                 59.37      46.86 JO     
 38 Yao, Kevin K              10 TVSC-MR                55.24      47.67        
 39 Sullivan, Jack R           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.00      48.24        
 40 Manfre, Jonathan M        10 LIAC-MR                55.52      48.27        
 41 McManus, Dillon           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.90      48.57        
 42 O'Malley, Connor M         9 HAA-MR               1:02.83      49.11        
 43 Fairbanks, Matthew         9 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.97      49.15        
 44 Cruz, Jason A              9 MSC-MR                 57.07      49.45        
 45 Boyle, Patrick J           9 LIAC-MR                50.00      49.52        
 46 Farage, Robert C          10 BAD-MR                 57.08      50.43        
 47 Hsieh, Dylan              10 LIAC-MR                53.97      50.51        
 48 Coyle, Steven M           10 BBSC-MR                55.34      51.05        
 49 Sodi, Luca D               9 LIAC-MR                56.45      51.11        
 50 Sanders, Peter B          10 TVSC-MR              1:10.33      52.07        
 51 Ksendzovsky, Eden         10 BASC-MR                59.06      52.93        
 52 Brown, Kieran J            9 LIAC-MR                51.50      53.04        
 53 Ilnickis, Maxwell         10 BASC-MR              1:02.00      53.26        
 54 Agostino, Vincent          9 LIAC-MR                51.01      53.30        
 55 Hawkins, Raymond P        10 HAA-MR               1:00.32      53.52        
 56 Sanchez, Jacob             9 LBA-MR               1:30.00      53.79        
 57 Rosenshine, Jared T       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.00      53.86        
 58 Cato, Tyler R              9 NFS-MR                 52.58      53.88        
 59 Rosenfeld, Aaron          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.20      55.94        
 60 Hellman, Noah S           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.78      56.64        
 61 Vardanian, Michael P       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.00      59.45        
 62 Vosilla, Attilio          10 BBSC-MR                59.65      59.84        
 63 Germano, George R          9 LIAC-MR                55.03    1:00.72        
 64 Hopkins, Tyreikh          10 NFS-MR               1:07.74    1:01.09        
 65 Buchanan, Brian R          9 NFS-MR                 59.00    1:01.68        
 66 Fairclough-Leslie, Ishma  10 NFS-MR               1:05.00    1:02.07        
 67 Wun, James T               9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:04.52        
 68 Guido, Nicky               9 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:05.00        
 69 Lionti, Nicholas V         9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.76    1:06.11        
 70 Oganesian, Mel             9 BBSC-MR              1:05.21    1:08.42        
 71 Shapiro, David J          10 BBSC-MR              1:15.21    1:11.97        
 72 McCarthy, Neilly           9 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:12.02        
 73 Selkirk, Ryan              9 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:12.12        
 -- Lent, Kieran               9 LBA-MR               1:00.00        SCR        
 -- Shemet, Charlie F          9 TVSC-MR                51.24        SCR        
 -- Beloten, Zachary P         9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00        SCR        
 -- Casey, Jack H              9 HAA-MR               1:25.99        SCR        
 -- Vaynshteyn, Gabriel        9 BASC-MR              1:08.85        SCR        
 -- Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.34        SCR        
 -- Sarsekeyev, Damir          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.05        SCR        
 -- Singh, Karan P            10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00        SCR        
 -- Kleinschmidt, Ned M       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.45        SCR        
 
Men 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:41.39  ZONE
        3:09.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Ryan P                9 UNAT-MR              2:34.43    2:30.09 ZONE   
     1:12.32  2:30.09                                                      
  2 Simone, James S           10 BAD-MR               2:29.62    2:32.34 ZONE   
     1:12.96  2:32.34                                                      
  3 Kaneko, Hiroki            10 UNAT-MR              2:38.75    2:37.25 ZONE   
     1:15.74  2:37.25                                                      
  4 Arena, CJ J               10 LIAC-MR              2:58.47    2:39.31 ZONE   
     1:17.96  2:39.31                                                      
  5 Gregorace, Michael J       9 LIAC-MR              2:56.06    2:41.50 JO     
     1:18.02  2:41.50                                                      
  6 Chan, Dylan               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:15.90    2:44.03 JO     
     1:19.27  2:44.03                                                      
  7 Towers, Connor D           9 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:44.14 JO     
     1:19.71  2:44.14                                                      
  8 Orobinsky, Christopher    10 BASC-MR              2:49.00    2:44.27 JO     
     1:20.41  2:44.27                                                      
  9 Gray, Stephen F           10 UNAT-MR              2:47.81    2:44.90 JO     
     1:20.44  2:44.90                                                      
 10 Huang, James J            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:50.61    2:45.31 JO     
     1:20.88  2:45.31                                                      
 11 Kapusta, Adam              9 LIAC-MR              2:55.80    2:45.63 JO     
     1:20.76  2:45.63                                                      
 12 Cannon, Matthew           10 LBA-MR               2:52.58    2:46.79 JO     
     1:19.69  2:46.79                                                      
 13 Tatynskiy, Shawn          10 BASC-MR              3:10.00    2:47.58 JO     
     1:22.47  2:47.58                                                      
 14 Glat, Brian S             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.00    2:47.61 JO     
     1:20.97  2:47.61                                                      
 15 Leng, Zachary L            9 LIAC-MR              2:56.47    2:48.45 JO     
     1:18.80  2:48.45                                                      
 16 Sheinberg, Kyle           10 LBA-MR               3:00.00    2:48.47 JO     
     1:21.57  2:48.47                                                      
 17 Marski, Timothy J          9 LIAC-MR              3:22.44    2:48.76 JO     
     1:23.97  2:48.76                                                      
 18 Park, Alex                10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:01.75    2:49.60 JO     
     1:22.54  2:49.60                                                      
 19 Lister, Davis M           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:51.29    2:50.74 JO     
     1:22.22  2:50.74                                                      
 20 Hill, Tyler S             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:55.00    2:51.42 JO     
     1:21.89  2:51.42                                                      
 21 Sweeney, Sam M            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:53.00    2:51.73 JO     
     1:22.90  2:51.73                                                      
 22 Afif, John                10 BASC-MR              3:05.00    2:53.60 JO     
     1:26.00  2:53.60                                                      
 23 Fitzpatrick, Ian C         9 LIAC-MR              3:19.09    2:54.96 JO     
     1:25.09  2:54.96                                                      
 24 Bayard, Drake A            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:09.95    2:55.35 JO     
     1:27.76  2:55.35                                                      
 25 Scalamandre, Max H         8 LIAC-MR              3:22.26    2:56.10 JO     
     1:25.62  2:56.10                                                      
 26 Wilson, Patrick R         10 BBSC-MR              3:12.69    2:56.72 JO     
     1:24.81  2:56.72                                                      
 27 Kaplan, Ryan J            10 TVSC-MR              3:11.56    2:57.43 JO     
     1:25.57  2:57.43                                                      
 28 Duthie, Zachary J          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:56.16    2:57.85 JO     
     1:25.29  2:57.85                                                      
 29 Harrington, Dylan          9 LBA-MR               3:13.27    3:00.50 JO     
     1:28.60  3:00.50                                                      
 30 Weiner, Luke               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:12.95    3:00.60 JO     
     1:29.20  3:00.60                                                      
 31 Sanders, Peter B          10 TVSC-MR              3:41.25    3:00.61 JO     
     1:30.70  3:00.61                                                      
 32 Mukudai, Rui               9 BAD-MR               2:56.15    3:01.43 JO     
     1:26.42  3:01.43                                                      
 33 Chen, Jonathan            10 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    3:04.31 JO     
     1:27.84  3:04.31                                                      
 34 Fitzgerald, Aidan         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:06.90    3:04.87 JO     
     1:28.02  3:04.87                                                      
 35 Cato, Tyler R              9 NFS-MR               2:58.86    3:05.35 JO     
     1:32.32  3:05.35                                                      
 36 Coyle, Steven M           10 BBSC-MR              3:10.10    3:06.36 JO     
     1:29.31  3:06.36                                                      
 37 Millkey, Nicholas          9 TSUN-MR              3:19.90    3:08.23 JO     
     1:31.07  3:08.23                                                      
 38 Aroesty, Ryan              9 LBA-MR               3:15.00    3:08.82 JO     
 39 Kovel, Eric R             10 BBSC-MR              3:07.54    3:09.97 JO     
     1:28.64  3:09.97                                                      
 40 Schwartz, Paul B          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:03.83    3:10.49        
     1:29.83  3:10.49                                                      
 41 Ksendzovsky, Eden         10 BASC-MR              3:44.00    3:22.90        
     1:38.52  3:22.90                                                      
 42 Buchanan, Brian R          9 NFS-MR               3:35.59    3:23.48        
     1:42.41  3:23.48                                                      
 43 Hopkins, Tyreikh          10 NFS-MR               3:59.89    3:37.52        
     1:46.00  3:37.52                                                      
 -- Wen, Nicholas J            8 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:15.00         NS        
 -- Matossian, Cameron T       8 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:16.13         NS        
 -- Smith, Nicholas M          9 HAA-MR               3:52.99        SCR        
 
Men 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:40.89  10&U ZONE
        6:14.99  10&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simone, James S           10 BAD-MR               5:20.00    5:16.49 ZONE   
     1:15.42  2:36.73  3:57.94  5:16.49                                    
  2 Lee, Ryan P                9 UNAT-MR              5:30.49    5:16.62 ZONE   
     1:17.05  2:37.27  4:00.12  5:16.62                                    
  3 Kaneko, Hiroki            10 UNAT-MR              5:18.96    5:26.81 ZONE   
     1:17.57  2:41.95  4:06.13  5:26.81                                    
  4 Arena, CJ J               10 LIAC-MR              6:08.35    5:32.37 ZONE   
     1:22.28  2:47.48  4:12.18  5:32.37                                    
  5 Gray, Stephen F           10 UNAT-MR              5:20.11    5:39.82 ZONE   
     1:19.60  2:45.31  4:13.39  5:39.82                                    
  6 Towers, Connor D           9 LIAC-MR              6:17.16    5:40.07 ZONE   
     1:20.34  2:47.32  4:14.62  5:40.07                                    
  7 Gregorace, Michael J       9 LIAC-MR              6:13.32    5:44.58 JO     
     1:22.88  2:51.49  4:20.57  5:44.58                                    
  8 Huang, James J            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:01.86    5:47.78 JO     
     1:25.53  2:54.99  4:23.30  5:47.78                                    
  9 Leng, Zachary L            9 LIAC-MR              6:21.12    5:48.64 JO     
     1:19.19  2:50.41  4:20.94  5:48.64                                    
 10 Lister, Davis M           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:56.26    6:09.24 JO     
     1:28.23  3:03.94  4:39.10  6:09.24                                    
 -- Duthie, Zachary J          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:10.31         NS        
 -- Harrington, Dylan          9 LBA-MR               6:40.00         NS        
 -- Lishnevetsky, Joshua T    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:09.20        SCR        
 -- Schwartz, Paul B          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:52.06        SCR        
 -- Wilson, Patrick R         10 BBSC-MR              6:42.59        SCR        
 -- Morton, Samuel H          10 BAD-MR               6:08.42        SCR        
 -- Kapusta, Adam              9 LIAC-MR              6:32.28        SCR        
 -- Villani, David P          10 LIAC-MR              6:30.00        SCR        
 
Men 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:26.69  ZONE
        1:39.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glat, Brian S             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.06    1:21.52 ZONE   
  2 Kaneko, Hiroki            10 UNAT-MR              1:23.22    1:21.57 ZONE   
  3 Towne, Garrett B          10 BAD-MR               1:26.59    1:22.85 ZONE   
  4 Lishnevetsky, Joshua T    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.22    1:25.92 ZONE   
  5 Nixon, Kenneth J          10 UNAT-MR              1:27.41    1:26.32 ZONE   
  6 Gray, Stephen F           10 UNAT-MR              1:27.25    1:27.20 JO     
  7 Towers, Connor D           9 LIAC-MR              1:38.13    1:27.45 JO     
  8 Gregorace, Michael J       9 LIAC-MR              1:29.01    1:27.83 JO     
  9 Scalamandre, Max H         8 LIAC-MR              1:39.81    1:28.11 JO     
 10 Leng, Zachary L            9 LIAC-MR              1:29.11    1:28.30 JO     
 11 Lee, Daniel               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.53    1:28.32 JO     
 12 Cannon, Matthew           10 LBA-MR               1:30.43    1:29.92 JO     
 13 Mukudai, Rui               9 BAD-MR               1:30.65    1:29.98 JO     
 14 Huang, James J            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.50    1:29.99 JO     
 15 Golovin, Samuel j          9 UNAT-MR              1:30.25    1:30.26 JO     
 16 Lister, Davis M           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.77    1:30.54 JO     
 17 Kapusta, Adam              9 LIAC-MR              1:36.25    1:31.26 JO     
 18 Champagne, Dylan C         9 TVSC-MR              1:41.25    1:32.47 JO     
 19 Arena, CJ J               10 LIAC-MR              1:35.02    1:32.53 JO     
 20 Manfre, Jonathan M        10 LIAC-MR              1:51.63    1:33.49 JO     
 21 Lee, Brendan T             7 UNAT-MR              1:35.04    1:33.73 JO     
 22 Chen, Jacky                9 TVSC-MR              1:45.87    1:34.23 JO     
 22 Huner, Alec E             10 TVSC-MR              1:44.53    1:34.23 JO     
 24 Marski, Timothy J          9 LIAC-MR              1:44.18    1:34.70 JO     
 25 Schwartz, Paul B          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.35    1:35.28 JO     
 26 Tatynskiy, Shawn          10 BASC-MR              1:45.00    1:35.38 JO     
 27 Fields, Noah W             9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.83    1:35.82 JO     
 28 Afif, John                10 BASC-MR              1:50.79    1:36.83 JO     
 29 Chen, Jonathan            10 LIAC-MR              1:44.00    1:37.04 JO     
 30 Morlock, Tristan M         7 HAA-MR               1:49.37    1:37.67 JO     
 31 Millkey, Nicholas          9 TSUN-MR              1:56.90    1:38.63 JO     
 32 Bogush, Nicholas W        10 TVSC-MR              1:58.75    1:38.68 JO     
 33 Matossian, Cameron T       8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.18    1:38.72 JO     
 34 Weiner, Luke               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.25    1:39.08 JO     
 35 Kubik, Cameron H           9 TVSC-MR              1:42.10    1:39.66 JO     
 36 Stapleton, Kevin J        10 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:39.82 JO     
 37 Fitzgerald, Aidan         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.90    1:40.17        
 38 Chau, Kyle                10 BASC-MR              1:45.00    1:40.23        
 39 Sullivan, Jack R           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.00    1:40.82        
 40 Kovel, Eric R             10 BBSC-MR              1:42.52    1:42.45        
 41 Sanders, Peter B          10 TVSC-MR              1:45.62    1:43.12        
 42 Swartwout, William H       7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.20    1:43.31        
 43 Ciriaco, Zachary M         8 LIAC-MR              1:47.50    1:43.67        
 44 Kochman, Alex J           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.20    1:44.71        
 45 Boyle, Patrick J           9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:45.54        
 46 Wen, Nicholas J            8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:48.38    1:46.29        
 47 Lugato, Pietro M           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:52.00    1:46.36        
 48 Adayev, Denis              8 BASC-MR              2:01.89    1:46.91        
 49 Yao, Kevin K              10 TVSC-MR              2:01.25    1:47.62        
 50 Legros, Julien E           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.00    1:47.74        
 51 Germano, George R          9 LIAC-MR              1:50.70    1:47.88        
 52 Tsukikawa, Yugo            8 UNAT-MR              1:49.55    1:48.02        
 53 Schroeder, Patrick J      10 HAA-MR               2:45.99    1:48.16        
 54 Brown, Kieran J            9 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:48.71        
 55 Farage, Robert C          10 BAD-MR               1:47.34    1:49.18        
 56 Ilnickis, Maxwell         10 BASC-MR              1:55.00    1:49.52        
 57 Fairbanks, Matthew         9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.75    1:49.81        
 58 Rosenshine, Jared T       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.00    1:50.78        
 59 Han, Eric                 10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.20    1:51.22        
 60 Lionti, Nicholas V         9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.00    1:51.95        
 61 Zaremba, Dorian           10 BASC-MR              1:59.00    1:52.13        
 62 Agostino, Vincent          9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:52.48        
 63 Duthie, Luke D             8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.74    1:52.57        
 64 Maidhof, Matthew T         9 HAA-MR               1:35.99    1:52.64        
 65 Smith, Nicholas M          9 HAA-MR               2:52.99    1:53.60        
 66 Vayser, Gabriel           10 BASC-MR              2:09.75    1:54.04        
 67 Luo, Felix                 8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.20    1:54.19        
 68 Peetz, Vincent H          10 BASC-MR              1:59.00    1:54.99        
 69 Hellman, Noah S           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:54.19    1:55.13        
 70 Regan, Charlie             8 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:56.37        
 71 Jakubiak, Alex            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.20    1:56.54        
 72 Munn, Campbell             8 LIAC-MR              1:57.50    1:57.57        
 73 Arnberg, Mason             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.90    1:57.76        
 74 Mark, Colin M              9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.22    1:57.86        
 75 Randhawa, Kabir            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.20    1:58.51        
 76 Rosenfeld, Aaron          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.20    1:58.94        
 77 Wun, James T               9 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    1:59.05        
 78 Yamamoto, Kai              7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:58.00    1:59.21        
 79 Vosilla, Attilio          10 BBSC-MR              1:56.96    1:59.30        
 80 Sheehan, Jack              8 BASC-MR              2:21.00    1:59.56        
 81 Eboli, Michael J           9 BAD-MR               2:04.36    1:59.92        
 82 Reining, Robert L          8 MSC-MR               2:39.02    2:00.16        
 83 Sherman, Corey             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.20    2:01.46        
 84 Karpf, Dylan               8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.20    2:01.72        
 85 Park, Matthew              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.20    2:02.60        
 86 Newton, Timothy           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.20    2:03.07        
 87 Oganesian, Mel             9 BBSC-MR              2:09.63    2:11.03        
 88 Shaw, Sahle J              9 NFS-MR               2:28.21    2:12.12        
 89 Halpern, Andrew           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.20    2:12.56        
 90 Shapiro, David J          10 BBSC-MR              2:55.47    2:23.29        
 -- Rosenshine, Eli N          7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:58.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Sodi, Nicolas M            7 LIAC-MR              2:20.00         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Vardanian, Michael P       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.84         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Selkirk, Ryan              9 LBA-MR               2:30.00         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Nonaka, Johji              7 UNAT-MR              2:08.55         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- LaRue, Carl V              7 MSC-MR               2:37.19         NS        
 -- Kipnis, Eric              10 BASC-MR              2:09.00         NS        
 -- Simone, James S           10 BAD-MR               1:20.48         NS        
 -- Zahn, Danny                7 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:20.20         NS        
 -- Beloten, Zachary P         9 LIAC-MR              2:30.00        SCR        
 -- Mack-Jackson, Benjamin     7 HAA-MR               1:58.98        SCR        
 -- Belsky, Alan              10 BASC-MR              2:07.20        SCR        
 -- Shapiro, Jake P            8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:59.00        SCR        
 -- McCARTHY, Patrick         10 LBA-MR               1:40.88        SCR        
 -- Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:48.02        SCR        
 -- Singh, Karan P            10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00        SCR        
 -- Fisher, Alexander         10 HAA-MR               1:37.09        SCR        
 -- Vaynshteyn, Gabriel        9 BASC-MR              1:46.94        SCR        
 -- McNelis, Patrick           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.20        SCR        
 -- Shemet, Henry M            8 TVSC-MR              1:45.21        SCR        
 -- Shemet, Charlie F          9 TVSC-MR              1:48.57        SCR        
 
Men 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:38.79  ZONE
        1:56.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaneko, Hiroki            10 UNAT-MR              1:31.54    1:33.17 ZONE   
  2 McManus, Dillon           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.15    1:38.64 ZONE   
  3 Fisher, Alexander         10 HAA-MR               1:44.52    1:38.92 JO     
  4 Park, Alex                10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.95    1:39.09 JO     
  5 Huang, James J            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.47    1:39.12 JO     
  6 Towers, Connor D           9 LIAC-MR              1:52.98    1:43.49 JO     
  7 Glat, Chandler R          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.26    1:43.59 JO     
  8 Hawkins, Michael J         9 HAA-MR               1:50.55    1:43.62 JO     
  9 Konopka, Robert P         10 BAD-MR               1:51.10    1:44.92 JO     
 10 Marski, Timothy J          9 LIAC-MR              1:57.07    1:45.11 JO     
 11 Eng, Timothy              10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.00    1:45.56 JO     
 12 Hawkins, Raymond P        10 HAA-MR               1:54.91    1:46.40 JO     
 13 Wilson, Patrick R         10 BBSC-MR              1:52.10    1:47.65 JO     
 14 Chan, Dylan               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.64    1:47.70 JO     
 15 Chau, Kyle                10 BASC-MR              1:53.36    1:48.26 JO     
 16 Kaplan, Ryan J            10 TVSC-MR              1:52.40    1:48.68 JO     
 17 Chen, Jonathan            10 LIAC-MR              1:54.00    1:48.94 JO     
 18 Petrini, Alex D           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:46.60    1:49.76 JO     
 19 Champagne, Dylan C         9 TVSC-MR              1:57.25    1:50.00 JO     
 20 Harrington, Dylan          9 LBA-MR               2:02.64    1:50.61 JO     
 21 Hsieh, Dylan              10 LIAC-MR              1:54.39    1:50.70 JO     
 22 Millkey, Nicholas          9 TSUN-MR              2:05.90    1:51.21 JO     
 23 Cruz, Jason A              9 MSC-MR               2:02.38    1:53.10 JO     
 24 Barker, Evan W            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.00    1:54.75 JO     
 25 Schroeder, Patrick J      10 HAA-MR               2:39.09    1:55.06 JO     
 26 Mark, Colin M              9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:56.31    1:55.29 JO     
 27 Lugato, Pietro M           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:59.00    1:56.82 JO     
 28 Peetz, Vincent H          10 BASC-MR              2:22.00    1:56.85 JO     
 29 Kubik, Cameron H           9 TVSC-MR              1:58.70    1:57.43        
 30 Fitzpatrick, Ian C         9 LIAC-MR              2:07.99    1:57.59        
 31 O'Malley, Connor M         9 HAA-MR               2:19.40    1:58.87        
 32 Arnberg, Mason             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.95    1:59.65        
 33 Sodi, Luca D               9 LIAC-MR              2:04.55    1:59.67        
 34 Chen, Jacky                9 TVSC-MR              2:02.30    2:00.00        
 34 Kochman, Alex J           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.20    2:00.00        
 36 Vayser, Gabriel           10 BASC-MR              2:10.00    2:00.17        
 37 Han, Eric                 10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.20    2:00.46        
 38 Kaufmann, Garrett J       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.21    2:01.36        
 39 Maidhof, Matthew T         9 HAA-MR               1:25.99    2:02.10        
 40 Stukelman, Asher           8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.00    2:02.69        
 41 Morlock, Tristan M         7 HAA-MR               2:16.54    2:04.11        
 42 Stange, Christopher J      8 TVSC-MR              2:01.25    2:05.94        
 43 Eboli, Michael J           9 BAD-MR               2:15.75    2:06.73        
 44 Delfico, Ryan A            7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.00    2:07.78        
 45 Luo, Felix                 8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.20    2:08.57        
 46 Swartwout, William H       7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.20    2:09.11        
 47 Guido, Nicky               9 LBA-MR               2:30.00    2:11.01        
 48 Zaremba, Dorian           10 BASC-MR              2:12.00    2:11.91        
 49 Sheehan, Jack              8 BASC-MR              2:34.00    2:12.18        
 50 Wilson, Daniel S           8 BBSC-MR              2:26.60    2:13.01        
 51 Adayev, Denis              8 BASC-MR              2:22.10    2:19.05        
 52 Newton, Timothy           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.20    2:19.38        
 53 Reining, Robert L          8 MSC-MR               2:58.01    2:19.98        
 54 LaRue, Carl V              7 MSC-MR               2:56.01    2:21.88        
 55 Karpf, Dylan               8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.20    2:22.40        
 56 Sherman, Corey             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.20    2:24.30        
 57 Randhawa, Kabir            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.20    2:31.38        
 58 Park, Matthew              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.20    2:34.66        
 59 Halpern, Andrew           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:05.20    2:41.72        
 60 Sheinberg, Ryan            7 LBA-MR               3:55.00    2:46.49        
 61 Kipnis, Eric              10 BASC-MR              2:22.00    3:05.94        
 -- Jakubiak, Alex            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.20         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Regan, Charlie             8 LBA-MR               2:30.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Kleinschmidt, Ned M       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:02.00         DQ        
      Delay of meet
 -- Gorton, Charlie            9 LBA-MR               2:30.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Zahn, Danny                7 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:30.20         NS        
 -- Mack-Jackson, Benjamin     7 HAA-MR               2:42.82        SCR        
 -- Casey, Jack H              9 HAA-MR               2:15.99        SCR        
 -- Sarsekeyev, Damir          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.21        SCR        
 -- Shemet, Charlie F          9 TVSC-MR              2:14.40        SCR        
 -- McCARTHY, Patrick         10 LBA-MR               1:52.37        SCR        
 -- Lent, Kieran               9 LBA-MR               2:00.24        SCR        
 -- Belsky, Alan              10 BASC-MR              2:25.90        SCR        
 -- McNelis, Patrick           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.20        SCR        
 
Men 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:30.49  ZONE
        1:53.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boyko, Jason A            10 MSC-MR               1:29.84    1:21.37 ZONE   
  2 Lee, Ryan P                9 UNAT-MR              1:23.58    1:22.42 ZONE   
  3 Gregorace, Michael J       9 LIAC-MR              1:23.83    1:24.56 ZONE   
  4 Leng, Zachary L            9 LIAC-MR              1:27.33    1:25.57 ZONE   
  5 Arena, CJ J               10 LIAC-MR              1:30.65    1:25.88 ZONE   
  6 Lee, Daniel               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.90    1:26.97 ZONE   
  7 Kaneko, Hiroki            10 UNAT-MR              1:25.96    1:27.46 ZONE   
  8 Huang, James J            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.30    1:27.76 ZONE   
  9 Towne, Garrett B          10 BAD-MR               1:29.96    1:28.56 ZONE   
 10 Duthie, Zachary J          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.04    1:28.97 ZONE   
 11 Fisher, Alexander         10 HAA-MR               1:35.00    1:29.84 ZONE   
 12 Kapusta, Adam              9 LIAC-MR              1:41.61    1:30.21 ZONE   
 13 Marski, Timothy J          9 LIAC-MR              1:54.54    1:33.51 JO     
 14 Golovin, Samuel j          9 UNAT-MR              1:40.13    1:33.82 JO     
 15 Orobinsky, Christopher    10 BASC-MR              1:45.00    1:35.99 JO     
 16 Lishnevetsky, Joshua T    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.84    1:36.09 JO     
 17 Harrington, Dylan          9 LBA-MR               1:46.22    1:40.34 JO     
 18 Mukudai, Rui               9 BAD-MR               1:42.11    1:40.81 JO     
 19 Fields, Noah W             9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:46.64    1:40.96 JO     
 20 Scalamandre, Max H         8 LIAC-MR              2:08.34    1:41.30 JO     
 21 Bayard, Drake A            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.90    1:42.11 JO     
 22 Villani, David P          10 LIAC-MR              1:55.09    1:43.91 JO     
 23 Chen, Jonathan            10 LIAC-MR              1:54.00    1:47.51 JO     
 24 Coyle, Steven M           10 BBSC-MR              1:58.14    1:49.19 JO     
 25 Stukelman, Asher           8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.00    2:00.72        
 -- Hawkins, Michael J         9 HAA-MR               1:49.73         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Alpay, Zachery M          10 MSC-MR               1:38.33         NS        
 -- Foti, Trevor              10 LBA-MR               1:55.00         NS        
 -- Afif, John                10 BASC-MR              1:55.00        SCR        
 
Men 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          29.99  ZONE
          32.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Towers, Zachary D         12 LIAC-MR                28.79      28.14 ZONE   
  2 Okhtenberg, Ariel         12 BASC-MR                31.68      29.18 ZONE   
  3 Chernukha, Leonid         12 LIAC-MR                30.80      29.60 ZONE   
  4 Khrystenko, Anton         12 LIAC-MR                30.57      30.25 JO     
  5 Holston, Kamau S          12 NFS-MR                 30.70      30.31 JO     
  6 Merone, Kyle J            12 BAD-MR                 31.97      30.68 JO     
  7 Czajkowski, Piotr         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.18      30.91 JO     
  8 Barry, Kyle               11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.67      31.10 JO     
  9 Mukudai, Takuto           11 BAD-MR                 31.96      31.49 JO     
 10 Konovalov, Veniamin       11 LIAC-MR                32.50      31.50 JO     
 11 Lafata, Spenser F         11 BAD-MR                 31.97      31.97 JO     
 12 Nilsson, Evan A           12 TVSC-MR                34.55      32.07 JO     
 13 Truter, Dranoel K         11 NFS-MR                 32.20      32.09 JO     
 14 Fouad, Joseph             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.71      32.19 JO     
 15 Zuppone, Michael L        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.07      32.49 JO     
 16 Lomeyko, Konstantin       12 LIAC-MR                33.96      32.63 JO     
 17 Bravo, David D            11 BAD-MR                 32.85      32.68 JO     
 18 Aly, Ali M                11 LIAC-MR                33.71      32.71 JO     
 19 Infranco, Daniel S        12 TVSC-MR                34.64      32.82 JO     
 20 Ye, William               11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.95      32.91 JO     
 21 Adayev, Daniel            11 BASC-MR                35.24      33.20        
 22 Senken, Pierce F          12 LIAC-MR                35.50      33.39        
 23 Glas, Aaron I             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.69      33.68        
 24 Vincel, Jake A            12 TVSC-MR                36.00      33.71        
 25 Vargas, Ricardo           11 BAD-MR                 33.50      33.72        
 26 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       12 LIAC-MR                37.70      33.79        
 27 Liu, Jonathan E           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.73      34.06        
 28 Baraban, Brandon          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.66      34.17        
 29 Zitelny, Tamir            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.05      34.22        
 30 McCarthy, Michael         11 LBA-MR                 36.60      34.39        
 31 Powers, William E         11 BAD-MR                 32.07      34.84        
 32 Gilligan, Joshua G        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.52      34.90        
 33 Simkin, Leo               11 BASC-MR                38.97      34.97        
 34 Torrico, Shane A          11 TVSC-MR                34.70      35.01        
 35 Elms, Hayden A            11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.58      35.11        
 36 Townsend, Delano R        11 NFS-MR                 35.51      35.20        
 37 Jurman, Jasper N          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.41      35.23        
 38 Sims, Mikko               11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.73      35.29        
 39 Gorodetsky, Edgar         12 BASC-MR                36.00      35.36        
 40 Mathews, Gabriel          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.91      36.11        
 41 Eid, Christian J          11 BAD-MR                 35.20      36.17        
 42 Bulik, Michael            11 LBA-MR                 38.75      36.38        
 42 Bischoff, Gregory         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.32      36.38        
 44 Mahabadi, Arya            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.71      36.63        
 45 Bailey, Nicholas X        11 NFS-MR                 36.73      36.74        
 46 Kaplan, David             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.43      36.78        
 47 Taylor, Harrison          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.89      37.07        
 48 Ferrara, Justin B         11 LIAC-MR                47.00      37.11        
 49 Bracey, Devin             11 NFS-MR                 36.42      37.42        
 50 Lewis, William C          11 MSC-MR                 41.70      37.71        
 51 Morlock, Kyle W           11 HAA-MR                 38.69      37.72        
 52 Mattera, Matthew B        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.91      37.73        
 53 Robinson, Tristan J       11 LIAC-MR                38.84      37.75        
 54 Rutigliano, Conor M       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.20      38.09        
 55 Coyle, Michael L          12 BBSC-MR                42.21      38.19        
 56 Khan, Athar               11 MSC-MR                 40.24      38.24        
 57 McCaffery, Kevin T        11 BBSC-MR                39.25      38.42        
 58 Cruz, Fredrick O          12 MSC-MR                 40.41      38.45        
 59 Hoey, Shane               12 LBA-MR               1:10.00      39.10        
 60 Corabi, Jagger            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.20      39.31        
 61 Meersand, Andrew          11 LBA-MR                 40.27      39.39        
 62 Varbaro, Anthony H        11 BAD-MR                 37.02      39.45        
 63 Dogra, Ajay A             12 MSC-MR                 41.33      39.60        
 64 Kotlyar, Samuel           12 BASC-MR                56.00      39.71        
 65 McDonnell, Jack           11 LBA-MR                 46.12      39.74        
 66 Woods, Brendan            11 LBA-MR                 50.00      39.85        
 67 Alonso, Matthew J         12 LIAC-MR                39.16      40.32        
 68 Gayevsky, Mike            11 BASC-MR                45.00      40.70        
 69 Marsiello, Patrick        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.97      40.76        
 70 Herrara, Fabian           11 BAD-MR                 38.00      41.11        
 71 Choi, Erjin               11 LIAC-MR                42.50      42.15        
 72 Lov, Troy T               12 TVSC-MR                41.25      42.73        
 73 Keller, Tate A            12 LIAC-MR                47.54      43.59        
 74 Hoey, Aidan               12 LBA-MR               1:10.00      43.97        
 75 Goldman, Zachary          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.20      44.56        
 76 Kilgore, Eric H           11 TVSC-MR                45.69      44.61        
 77 Richter, Jimmy            11 HAA-MR                 55.99      45.06        
 78 Brown, Liam K             11 TVSC-MR                46.98      45.17        
 79 Goldman, Joshua           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.20      45.31        
 80 Evelson, Alex             12 BASC-MR                55.00      45.66        
 81 Mulderrig, Aidan m        11 LIAC-MR                47.00      45.69        
 82 Schroeder, Jack J         11 HAA-MR                 52.31      46.78        
 83 Brown, Declan G           11 TVSC-MR                45.68      46.79        
 84 Carr, Sean                11 LBA-MR                 48.72      46.80        
 85 Szydlowski, Evan J        11 BBSC-MR              1:05.21      46.96        
 86 Gandolfo, Jake            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.20      48.27        
 87 Chung, Samuel M           11 LIAC-MR                50.00      51.71        
 -- Lin, Kevin                11 LIAC-MR              1:00.00         NS        
 -- Li, Erwin                 11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.20         NS        
 -- Kudder, Bennett           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.20         NS        
 -- Callan, Jonathan          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.20        SCR        
 -- Fairbanks, Scott C        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.16        SCR        
 -- Khimitch, Peter P         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.00        SCR        
 -- Hinds, Jabari A           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.11        SCR        
 -- Li, Peter Z               12 TVSC-MR                39.70        SCR        
 -- Aguilar, Ric Jorehll      12 TVSC-MR                46.48        SCR        
 -- Gurfinkel, Paul H         12 BASC-MR                59.00        SCR        
 -- Alton, Daniel             12 LBA-MR                 36.60        SCR        
 -- Cyrus, Pasha              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.98        SCR        
 -- Miranda, Brendan D        11 BBSC-MR                41.21        SCR        
 -- Collier, Cole T           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.59        SCR        
 -- Lent, Connor              11 LBA-MR                 37.67        SCR        
 -- Hutheesing, Remy N        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.07        SCR        
 -- Gerevits, Brian           12 BASC-MR                40.30        SCR        
 -- Gerevits, Nathan          12 BASC-MR                42.07        SCR        
 
Men 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:06.19  ZONE
        1:11.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Towers, Zachary D         12 LIAC-MR              1:01.90    1:00.50 ZONE   
  2 Purvis, Robby J           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.73    1:02.57 ZONE   
  3 VanManen, Dylan           12 LIAC-MR              1:05.62    1:03.35 ZONE   
  4 Chernukha, Leonid         12 LIAC-MR              1:04.83    1:03.48 ZONE   
  5 Okhtenberg, Ariel         12 BASC-MR              1:09.66    1:03.49 ZONE   
  6 Khrystenko, Anton         12 LIAC-MR              1:06.49    1:04.73 ZONE   
  7 Czajkowski, Piotr         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.90    1:05.62 ZONE   
  8 Merone, Kyle J            12 BAD-MR               1:08.82    1:05.66 ZONE   
  9 Kaplan, Zach I            12 TVSC-MR              1:08.57    1:05.83 ZONE   
 10 Meyers, Tyler J           11 LIAC-MR              1:08.63    1:06.19 ZONE   
 11 Huang, Alec H             12 LIAC-MR              1:15.85    1:06.31 JO     
 12 Lafata, Spenser F         11 BAD-MR               1:07.20    1:06.59 JO     
 13 Chen, Geoffrey            11 LIAC-MR              1:12.10    1:07.03 JO     
 14 Barry, Kyle               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.01    1:07.24 JO     
 15 McNeary, Jeffrey L        12 LIAC-MR              1:07.95    1:07.44 JO     
 16 Lomeyko, Konstantin       12 LIAC-MR              1:08.34    1:07.49 JO     
 17 Fouad, Joseph             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.90    1:07.65 JO     
 18 Truter, Dranoel K         11 NFS-MR               1:12.50    1:07.93 JO     
 19 Holston, Kamau S          12 NFS-MR               1:08.80    1:08.30 JO     
 20 Konovalov, Veniamin       11 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:08.64 JO     
 21 Massand, Dilin S          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.41    1:08.67 JO     
 22 Kaneko, Takahiro          12 UNAT-MR              1:06.55    1:08.86 JO     
 23 Zuppone, Michael L        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.51    1:09.09 JO     
 24 Cowden, Luke S            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.57    1:09.61 JO     
 25 Mukudai, Takuto           11 BAD-MR               1:10.40    1:10.33 JO     
 26 Burke, Ryan M             12 TVSC-MR              1:18.16    1:10.68 JO     
 27 Bravo, David D            11 BAD-MR               1:09.50    1:10.76 JO     
 28 Aly, Ali M                11 LIAC-MR              1:13.45    1:10.87 JO     
 29 Nilsson, Evan A           12 TVSC-MR              1:21.68    1:11.09 JO     
 30 Senken, Pierce F          12 LIAC-MR              1:16.00    1:11.56 JO     
 31 Glas, Aaron I             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.56    1:11.66 JO     
 32 Guglielmo, Joseph         12 LIAC-MR              1:16.81    1:11.75 JO     
 33 Infranco, Daniel S        12 TVSC-MR              1:15.18    1:12.28        
 34 Adayev, Daniel            11 BASC-MR              1:18.52    1:12.32        
 35 Liu, Jonathan E           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.22    1:12.37        
 36 Zitelny, Tamir            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.48    1:12.62        
 37 Collier, Cole T           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.02    1:12.71        
 38 Blair, Graham R           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.65    1:12.94        
 39 Brown, Ryan A             12 LIAC-MR              1:19.89    1:13.68        
 40 Beil, Conor M             12 LIAC-MR              1:23.05    1:14.16        
 41 Simkin, Leo               11 BASC-MR              1:25.09    1:14.23        
 42 Yang, Nathan M            11 LIAC-MR              1:20.99    1:14.30        
 43 Stange, Andrew R          11 TVSC-MR              1:21.68    1:14.31        
 44 Vargas, Ricardo           11 BAD-MR               1:18.43    1:14.36        
 45 Vincel, Jake A            12 TVSC-MR              1:19.52    1:14.44        
 46 Hinds, Jabari A           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.79    1:14.55        
 47 McCarthy, Michael         11 LBA-MR               1:20.13    1:14.65        
 48 Manfre, Matthew S         11 LIAC-MR              1:20.83    1:14.80        
 49 Ye, William               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.85    1:14.84        
 50 McLaughlin, Mark W        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.67    1:15.23        
 51 Eid, Christian J          11 BAD-MR               1:16.97    1:15.51        
 52 Gilligan, Joshua G        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.96    1:15.71        
 53 Baraban, Brandon          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.15    1:15.78        
 54 Jurman, Jasper N          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.55    1:15.83        
 55 Gerevits, Brian           12 BASC-MR              1:27.09    1:15.93        
 56 Gorodetsky, Edgar         12 BASC-MR              1:29.00    1:16.05        
 57 Hassan, Ibrahen           11 BASC-MR              1:20.00    1:16.90        
 58 Lauritano, Nicholas S     12 HAA-MR               1:37.21    1:17.18        
 59 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       12 LIAC-MR              1:33.08    1:17.42        
 60 Fitzpatrick, Connor J     11 LIAC-MR              1:21.45    1:17.92        
 61 Elms, Hayden A            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.73    1:17.93        
 62 Mathews, Gabriel          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.96    1:18.02        
 63 Bulik, Michael            11 LBA-MR               1:24.87    1:18.45        
 64 Mahabadi, Arya            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.92    1:18.52        
 65 Powers, William E         11 BAD-MR               1:14.30    1:18.53        
 66 Cohen, Emanuel S          11 LIAC-MR              1:18.85    1:19.21        
 66 Woods, Brendan            11 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:19.21        
 68 Morlock, Kyle W           11 HAA-MR               1:24.66    1:19.38        
 69 Li, Peter Z               12 TVSC-MR              1:28.64    1:19.97        
 70 Bailey, Nicholas X        11 NFS-MR               1:23.32    1:20.12        
 71 O'Shea, Chris M           11 TVSC-MR              1:31.20    1:20.35        
 72 Ferrara, Justin B         11 LIAC-MR              1:43.00    1:20.88        
 73 Saad-Eldin, Ali M         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.47    1:20.92        
 74 Taylor, Harrison          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.50    1:21.09        
 75 Winston, Ben M            12 TVSC-MR              1:28.93    1:21.59        
 76 Khan, Athar               11 MSC-MR               1:30.05    1:21.71        
 77 Mattera, Matthew B        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.73    1:21.81        
 78 Gerevits, Nathan          12 BASC-MR              1:33.15    1:21.82        
 79 Fairbanks, Scott C        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.51    1:21.97        
 80 McNally, Bryan N          12 LIAC-MR              1:25.09    1:22.51        
 81 Johanson, Colin W         11 BAD-MR               1:21.00    1:22.61        
 82 Kaplan, David             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.87    1:22.83        
 83 Bracey, Devin             11 NFS-MR               1:21.08    1:22.95        
 84 McCaffery, Kevin T        11 BBSC-MR              1:25.04    1:23.04        
 85 Coyle, Michael L          12 BBSC-MR              1:33.64    1:23.69        
 86 Bischoff, Gregory         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.24    1:23.70        
 87 Meersand, Andrew          11 LBA-MR               1:27.39    1:23.92        
 88 Chau, Felix               11 BASC-MR              1:40.96    1:24.21        
 89 Varbaro, Anthony H        11 BAD-MR               1:30.86    1:24.45        
 90 Cruz, Fredrick O          12 MSC-MR               1:32.00    1:24.65        
 91 Galante, Anthony M        11 BBSC-MR              1:25.45    1:25.12        
 92 Townsend, Delano R        11 NFS-MR               1:28.10    1:25.80        
 93 Huner, Jack Z             11 TVSC-MR              1:36.72    1:25.97        
 94 Rutigliano, Conor M       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.20    1:27.45        
 95 Rosenshine, Mitchell W    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.00    1:28.23        
 96 Dogra, Ajay A             12 MSC-MR               1:38.33    1:28.40        
 97 Marsiello, Patrick        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.81    1:28.90        
 98 Sanchez, Michael P        11 NFS-MR               1:34.43    1:29.30        
 99 Herrara, Fabian           11 BAD-MR               1:30.00    1:29.60        
100 Corabi, Jagger            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.20    1:30.00        
101 Collier, Christian H      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.67    1:30.29        
102 Rosenbaum, Matthew        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.20    1:31.67        
103 Kotlyar, Samuel           12 BASC-MR              1:59.90    1:31.84        
104 Chung, Matthew H          11 LIAC-MR              1:50.05    1:31.99        
105 Brady, Matthew J          12 HAA-MR               1:39.86    1:32.18        
106 Goldman, Zachary          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.20    1:34.31        
107 Choi, Erjin               11 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:34.39        
108 Keller, Tate A            12 LIAC-MR              1:54.18    1:34.51        
109 Mc Carthy, Conor X        11 BBSC-MR              1:36.52    1:35.98        
110 Hutheesing, Remy N        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.13    1:37.12        
111 Lin, Kevin                11 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:39.71        
112 Szydlowski, Evan J        11 BBSC-MR              2:45.12    1:42.56        
113 Li, Erwin                 11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.20    1:44.15        
114 Goldman, Joshua           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.20    1:44.54        
115 Gandolfo, Jake            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.80    1:45.25        
116 Schroeder, Jack J         11 HAA-MR               1:55.84    1:47.57        
117 Kudder, Bennett           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.20    2:02.23        
 -- Lewis, William C          11 MSC-MR               1:31.66         NS        
 -- Omelchenko, Daniel        12 BASC-MR              2:22.00         NS        
 -- Canino, Michael C         12 MSC-MR               1:23.38        SCR        
 -- Devito, Matthew L         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.90        SCR        
 -- Gayevsky, Mike            11 BASC-MR              1:34.00        SCR        
 -- Elms, River J             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.66        SCR        
 -- Sims, Mikko               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.26        SCR        
 -- Mulderrig, Aidan m        11 LIAC-MR              1:43.00        SCR        
 -- Gurfinkel, Paul H         12 BASC-MR              1:59.00        SCR        
 -- Cyrus, Pasha              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.12        SCR        
 -- Lent, Connor              11 LBA-MR               1:23.21        SCR        
 -- Khimitch, Peter P         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.00        SCR        
 -- Stoller, Jared            12 TVSC-MR              1:21.54        SCR        
 -- Alton, Daniel             12 LBA-MR               2:02.19        SCR        
 -- Miranda, Brendan D        11 BBSC-MR              1:30.21        SCR        
 -- Callan, Jonathan          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.20        SCR        
 -- Quinones, Christopher D   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.88        SCR        
 -- Ryan, Brendan             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.98        SCR        
 
Men 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:23.79  ZONE
        2:36.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chernukha, Leonid         12 LIAC-MR              2:20.39    2:17.17 ZONE   
     1:05.95  2:17.17                                                      
  2 Kaneko, Takahiro          12 UNAT-MR              2:22.42    2:20.00 ZONE   
     1:07.90  2:20.00                                                      
  3 Lafata, Spenser F         11 BAD-MR               2:22.95    2:22.39 ZONE   
     1:10.88  2:22.39                                                      
  4 Lomeyko, Konstantin       12 LIAC-MR              2:27.25    2:25.13 JO     
     1:10.46  2:25.13                                                      
  5 Chen, Geoffrey            11 LIAC-MR              2:37.53    2:25.63 JO     
     1:11.46  2:25.63                                                      
  6 Massand, Dilin S          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.59    2:25.81 JO     
     2:25.81  2:25.81                                                      
  7 Meyers, Tyler J           11 LIAC-MR              2:24.49    2:25.87 JO     
     1:11.22  2:25.87                                                      
  8 Barry, Kyle               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.06    2:26.62 JO     
     1:10.67  2:26.62                                                      
  9 McNeary, Jeffrey L        12 LIAC-MR              2:27.37    2:26.71 JO     
     1:11.84  2:26.71                                                      
 10 Czajkowski, Piotr         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:59.90    2:27.08 JO     
     1:10.37  2:27.08                                                      
 11 Konovalov, Veniamin       11 LIAC-MR              2:33.00    2:27.18 JO     
     1:11.87  2:27.18                                                      
 12 Merone, Kyle J            12 BAD-MR               2:31.64    2:28.16 JO     
     1:11.80  2:28.16                                                      
 13 Fouad, Joseph             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.82    2:28.50 JO     
     1:11.73  2:28.50                                                      
 14 Bravo, David D            11 BAD-MR               2:29.34    2:29.38 JO     
     1:12.20  2:29.38                                                      
 15 Zuppone, Michael L        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.18    2:29.68 JO     
     1:12.39  2:29.68                                                      
 16 Senken, Pierce F          12 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:31.67 JO     
     1:12.18  2:31.67                                                      
 17 Nilsson, Evan A           12 TVSC-MR              2:59.39    2:32.90 JO     
     1:13.01  2:32.90                                                      
 18 Aly, Ali M                11 LIAC-MR              2:34.55    2:33.94 JO     
     1:14.60  2:33.94                                                      
 19 Mukudai, Takuto           11 BAD-MR               2:32.97    2:33.97 JO     
     1:15.14  2:33.97                                                      
 20 Glas, Aaron I             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.88    2:34.99 JO     
     1:15.23  2:34.99                                                      
 21 Eid, Christian J          11 BAD-MR               2:38.00    2:35.34 JO     
     1:17.54  2:35.34                                                      
 22 Infranco, Daniel S        12 TVSC-MR              2:42.73    2:36.27 JO     
     1:15.48  2:36.27                                                      
 23 Burke, Ryan M             12 TVSC-MR              2:39.63    2:37.04        
     1:15.52  2:37.04                                                      
 24 Liu, Jonathan E           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.90    2:37.82        
     1:16.15  2:37.82                                                      
 25 Truter, Dranoel K         11 NFS-MR               2:44.14    2:37.88        
     1:16.65  2:37.88                                                      
 26 Jurman, Jasper N          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:41.08    2:38.02        
     1:16.93  2:38.02                                                      
 27 Adayev, Daniel            11 BASC-MR              2:45.00    2:38.89        
     1:17.54  2:38.89                                                      
 28 McCarthy, Michael         11 LBA-MR               2:57.19    2:39.85        
     1:17.52  2:39.85                                                      
 29 Brown, Ryan A             12 LIAC-MR              2:36.91    2:39.92        
     1:17.88  2:39.92                                                      
 30 Holston, Kamau S          12 NFS-MR               2:37.72    2:41.40        
     1:15.52  2:41.40                                                      
 31 Beil, Conor M             12 LIAC-MR              2:47.31    2:41.72        
     1:18.10  2:41.72                                                      
 32 Vargas, Ricardo           11 BAD-MR               2:46.78    2:42.73        
     1:21.84  2:42.73                                                      
 33 Vincel, Jake A            12 TVSC-MR              2:46.52    2:44.64        
     1:19.27  2:44.64                                                      
 34 Simkin, Leo               11 BASC-MR              2:48.00    2:45.51        
     1:19.99  2:45.51                                                      
 35 Gilligan, Joshua G        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:44.80    2:45.86        
     1:19.75  2:45.86                                                      
 36 Yang, Nathan M            11 LIAC-MR              2:57.11    2:46.68        
     1:19.23  2:46.68                                                      
 37 Zitelny, Tamir            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.35    2:47.03        
     1:21.31  2:47.03                                                      
 38 Cohen, Emanuel S          11 LIAC-MR              2:51.78    2:47.39        
     1:21.69  2:47.39                                                      
 39 Powers, William E         11 BAD-MR               2:36.15    2:47.78        
     1:18.26  2:47.78                                                      
 40 Sims, Mikko               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:56.26    2:48.05        
     1:21.72  2:48.05                                                      
 41 Yamamoto, Leo             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:52.53    2:50.14        
     1:21.28  2:50.14                                                      
 42 Hassan, Ibrahen           11 BASC-MR              2:45.00    2:51.45        
     1:24.37  2:51.45                                                      
 43 Elms, Hayden A            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:59.37    2:52.56        
 44 Zoll, Chris J             12 BBSC-MR              3:01.59    2:54.34        
     1:23.77  2:54.34                                                      
 45 Mattera, Matthew B        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:08.90    2:54.41        
     1:25.32  2:54.41                                                      
 46 Torrico, Shane A          11 TVSC-MR              2:57.00    2:55.67        
     1:24.83  2:55.67                                                      
 47 Mathews, Gabriel          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:01.73    2:56.33        
     1:26.86  2:56.33                                                      
 48 Khan, Athar               11 MSC-MR               3:10.33    2:56.97        
     1:26.55  2:56.97                                                      
 49 Woods, Brendan            11 LBA-MR               3:15.00    2:57.76        
     1:25.53  2:57.76                                                      
 50 Bailey, Nicholas X        11 NFS-MR               3:19.18    2:58.26        
     1:26.37  2:58.26                                                      
 51 Meersand, Andrew          11 LBA-MR               3:10.00    2:58.85        
     1:27.41  2:58.85                                                      
 52 Kudder, Bennett           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:23.20    2:59.27        
     1:23.91  2:59.27                                                      
 53 Bracey, Devin             11 NFS-MR               3:20.79    3:00.78        
     1:26.53  3:00.78                                                      
 54 Taylor, Harrison          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:06.95    3:00.90        
     1:27.40  3:00.90                                                      
 55 Lewis, William C          11 MSC-MR               3:17.03    3:02.34        
     1:28.78  3:02.34                                                      
 56 Coyle, Michael L          12 BBSC-MR              3:39.63    3:05.90        
     1:31.89  3:05.90                                                      
 57 Li, Erwin                 11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:38.20    3:07.56        
     1:30.01  3:07.56                                                      
 58 Townsend, Delano R        11 NFS-MR               3:25.63    3:10.84        
     1:28.57  3:10.84                                                      
 59 Gayevsky, Mike            11 BASC-MR              3:45.00    3:14.96        
     1:37.83  3:14.96                                                      
 60 Rutigliano, Conor M       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:03.20    3:15.76        
     1:33.59  3:15.76                                                      
 61 Corabi, Jagger            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:38.20    3:17.21        
     1:48.84  3:17.21                                                      
 62 Goldman, Zachary          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:12.20    3:23.22        
     1:37.52  3:23.22                                                      
 63 Kotlyar, Samuel           12 BASC-MR              4:11.00    3:41.02        
     1:33.18  3:41.02                                                      
 64 Goldman, Joshua           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:04.20    3:43.46        
     1:33.67  3:43.46                                                      
 65 Evelson, Alex             12 BASC-MR              4:02.00    3:50.19        
     1:45.92  3:50.19                                                      
 66 Gandolfo, Jake            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:45.20    3:50.68        
     1:27.24  3:50.68                                                      
 -- Rosenbaum, Matthew        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:24.20         NS        
 -- Ryan, Brendan             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:23.95        SCR        
 -- Fairbanks, Scott C        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:57.06        SCR        
 -- Gurfinkel, Paul H         12 BASC-MR              4:34.00        SCR        
 -- Devito, Matthew L         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.37        SCR        
 -- Lent, Connor              11 LBA-MR               2:58.47        SCR        
 -- Cyrus, Pasha              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:11.90        SCR        
 -- Gerevits, Nathan          12 BASC-MR              3:39.00        SCR        
 -- Collier, Cole T           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.74        SCR        
 -- Gerevits, Brian           12 BASC-MR              3:41.00        SCR        
 -- Quinones, Christopher D   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.99        SCR        
 
Men 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:04.69  11-12 ZONE
        5:29.99  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaneko, Takahiro          12 UNAT-MR              4:58.53    4:55.31 ZONE   
     1:07.25  2:23.26  3:37.36  4:55.31                                    
  2 Cowden, Luke S            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:06.01    5:03.19 ZONE   
     1:12.26  2:30.54  5:03.19                                             
  3 Meyers, Tyler J           11 LIAC-MR              5:09.02    5:03.77 ZONE   
     1:11.36  2:30.44  3:48.89  5:03.77                                    
  4 Barry, Kyle               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:14.90    5:03.90 ZONE   
     1:12.81  2:30.61  3:49.12  5:03.90                                    
  5 Lafata, Spenser F         11 BAD-MR               4:59.78    5:05.05 JO     
     1:13.56  2:28.13  5:05.05                                             
  6 Lomeyko, Konstantin       12 LIAC-MR              5:06.14    5:05.89 JO     
     1:13.21  2:31.56  5:05.89                                             
  7 Bravo, David D            11 BAD-MR               5:09.39    5:07.40 JO     
     1:14.92  2:33.18  5:07.40                                             
  8 Konovalov, Veniamin       11 LIAC-MR              5:30.00    5:09.56 JO     
     1:14.61  2:34.47  3:53.99  5:09.56                                    
  9 Czajkowski, Piotr         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:40.90    5:10.74 JO     
     1:13.68  2:34.34  3:54.98  5:10.74                                    
 10 Senken, Pierce F          12 LIAC-MR              5:35.00    5:14.45 JO     
     1:14.78  2:35.84  3:56.30  5:14.45                                    
 11 Zuppone, Michael L        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:14.75    5:18.83 JO     
     1:16.76  2:38.63  4:01.21  5:18.83                                    
 12 Glas, Aaron I             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:28.28    5:25.27 JO     
     1:17.06  2:40.25  4:04.09  5:25.27                                    
 13 Liu, Jonathan E           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:38.04    5:29.87 JO     
     1:19.98  2:45.07  4:10.48  5:29.87                                    
 14 Beil, Conor M             12 LIAC-MR              5:35.00    5:33.66        
     1:18.89  2:44.64  4:10.06  5:33.66                                    
 15 Manfre, Matthew S         11 LIAC-MR              6:11.48    5:40.42        
     1:20.06  2:46.59  4:13.93  5:40.42                                    
 16 Powers, William E         11 BAD-MR               6:20.00    5:46.09        
     1:17.85  2:47.78  4:18.71  5:46.09                                    
 17 Zoll, Chris J             12 BBSC-MR              6:07.42    5:55.21        
     1:22.91  2:54.42  4:24.17  5:55.21                                    
 18 McNally, Bryan N          12 LIAC-MR              6:19.50    6:03.36        
     1:25.65  2:58.26  4:32.09  6:03.36                                    
 19 Maida, Troy A             11 HAA-MR               5:50.99    6:06.87        
     1:23.17  2:58.77  4:35.36  6:06.87                                    
 20 Morlock, Kyle W           11 HAA-MR               4:55.99    6:09.86        
     1:28.12  3:02.77  4:38.58  6:09.86                                    
 -- Mathews, Gabriel          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:26.83         NS        
 -- Eid, Christian J          11 BAD-MR               5:32.09         NS        
 -- Collier, Cole T           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:49.92         NS        
 -- Elms, Hayden A            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:37.20         NS        
 -- Chernukha, Leonid         12 LIAC-MR              4:54.81        SCR        
 -- Huang, Alec H             12 LIAC-MR              6:10.00        SCR        
 -- Burke, Ryan M             12 TVSC-MR              5:53.17        SCR        
 -- McNeary, Jeffrey L        12 LIAC-MR              5:10.79        SCR        
 -- Yamamoto, Leo             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:28.14        SCR        
 -- Dogra, Ajay A             12 MSC-MR               6:51.33        SCR        
 -- Quinones, Christopher D   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:01.45        SCR        
 -- Devito, Matthew L         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:58.91        SCR        
 -- Lewis, William C          11 MSC-MR               6:48.33        SCR        
 -- Khan, Athar               11 MSC-MR               6:50.33        SCR        
 
Men 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:16.59  ZONE
        1:25.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Purvis, Robby J           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.64    1:10.44 ZONE   
  2 Khrystenko, Anton         12 LIAC-MR              1:14.42    1:11.92 ZONE   
  3 Meyers, Tyler J           11 LIAC-MR              1:15.59    1:13.95 ZONE   
  4 Towers, Zachary D         12 LIAC-MR              1:15.44    1:14.00 ZONE   
  5 VanManen, Dylan           12 LIAC-MR              1:17.53    1:17.32 JO     
  6 Burke, Ryan M             12 TVSC-MR              1:19.49    1:18.36 JO     
  7 Lafata, Spenser F         11 BAD-MR               1:16.35    1:19.20 JO     
  8 Fouad, Joseph             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.91    1:19.38 JO     
  9 Barry, Kyle               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.51    1:19.84 JO     
 10 Huang, Alec H             12 LIAC-MR              1:31.51    1:20.29 JO     
 11 Nilsson, Evan A           12 TVSC-MR              1:35.31    1:20.54 JO     
 12 Infranco, Daniel S        12 TVSC-MR              1:23.48    1:20.64 JO     
 13 Konovalov, Veniamin       11 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:20.81 JO     
 14 Senken, Pierce F          12 LIAC-MR              1:22.00    1:21.55 JO     
 15 Ye, William               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.72    1:21.72 JO     
 16 Bravo, David D            11 BAD-MR               1:19.80    1:22.03 JO     
 17 McLaughlin, Mark W        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.92    1:22.38 JO     
 18 Aly, Ali M                11 LIAC-MR              1:24.71    1:22.56 JO     
 19 Adayev, Daniel            11 BASC-MR              1:27.09    1:22.63 JO     
 20 Czajkowski, Piotr         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.54    1:22.77 JO     
 21 Chen, Geoffrey            11 LIAC-MR              1:18.18    1:22.93 JO     
 22 Zuppone, Michael L        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.35    1:24.71 JO     
 23 Truter, Dranoel K         11 NFS-MR               1:26.34    1:25.44 JO     
 24 Eid, Christian J          11 BAD-MR               1:26.28    1:25.84 JO     
 25 Blair, Graham R           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.30    1:26.03        
 26 Simkin, Leo               11 BASC-MR              1:35.42    1:26.36        
 27 Holston, Kamau S          12 NFS-MR               1:25.77    1:26.51        
 28 Zitelny, Tamir            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.01    1:27.23        
 29 Mukudai, Takuto           11 BAD-MR               1:23.34    1:28.29        
 30 Mahabadi, Arya            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.60    1:28.95        
 31 Lauritano, Nicholas S     12 HAA-MR               1:25.99    1:29.35        
 32 Powers, William E         11 BAD-MR               1:24.68    1:29.41        
 33 Fairbanks, Scott C        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.40    1:29.60        
 34 Guglielmo, Joseph         12 LIAC-MR              1:35.95    1:30.03        
 35 Vargas, Ricardo           11 BAD-MR               1:27.76    1:30.17        
 36 Baraban, Brandon          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.84    1:30.50        
 37 Yamamoto, Leo             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.37    1:30.72        
 38 Manfre, Matthew S         11 LIAC-MR              1:32.37    1:30.97        
 39 Cohen, Emanuel S          11 LIAC-MR              1:26.79    1:31.05        
 40 Gorodetsky, Edgar         12 BASC-MR              1:55.00    1:31.37        
 41 Taylor, Harrison          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.89    1:31.44        
 42 Bulik, Michael            11 LBA-MR               1:40.46    1:31.71        
 43 Hassan, Ibrahen           11 BASC-MR              1:45.00    1:31.93        
 44 Morlock, Kyle W           11 HAA-MR               1:39.09    1:32.44        
 45 Li, Peter Z               12 TVSC-MR              1:46.44    1:32.49        
 46 Gilligan, Joshua G        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.08    1:33.09        
 47 Hinds, Jabari A           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.11    1:33.10        
 48 Bischoff, Gregory         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.83    1:33.45        
 49 Woods, Brendan            11 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:33.51        
 50 Johanson, Colin W         11 BAD-MR               1:36.46    1:34.77        
 51 Corabi, Jagger            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.20    1:34.84        
 52 Mattera, Matthew B        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.42    1:34.85        
 53 McCarthy, Michael         11 LBA-MR               1:25.00    1:35.12        
 54 Gerevits, Nathan          12 BASC-MR              1:50.23    1:35.74        
 55 Gerevits, Brian           12 BASC-MR              1:49.44    1:35.97        
 56 Rosenbaum, Matthew        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.20    1:36.08        
 57 O'Shea, Chris M           11 TVSC-MR              1:46.98    1:36.45        
 58 Winston, Ben M            12 TVSC-MR              1:39.16    1:36.63        
 59 Ferrara, Justin B         11 LIAC-MR              2:04.00    1:36.83        
 60 Saad-Eldin, Ali M         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.69    1:38.34        
 61 Marsiello, Patrick        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.21    1:38.63        
 61 Varbaro, Anthony H        11 BAD-MR               1:50.00    1:38.63        
 61 Khan, Athar               11 MSC-MR               1:51.12    1:38.63        
 64 McNally, Bryan N          12 LIAC-MR              1:39.39    1:38.82        
 65 Cruz, Fredrick O          12 MSC-MR               1:49.87    1:39.30        
 66 Rutigliano, Conor M       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.20    1:40.40        
 67 Rosenshine, Mitchell W    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.00    1:41.34        
 68 Brady, Matthew J          12 HAA-MR               1:55.99    1:42.51        
 69 McCaffery, Kevin T        11 BBSC-MR              1:40.53    1:43.18        
 70 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       12 LIAC-MR              1:59.74    1:43.50        
 71 Townsend, Delano R        11 NFS-MR               1:46.43    1:43.74        
 72 Galante, Anthony M        11 BBSC-MR              2:01.01    1:44.07        
 73 Collier, Christian H      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.96    1:44.23        
 74 Dogra, Ajay A             12 MSC-MR               1:50.33    1:44.25        
 75 Huner, Jack Z             11 TVSC-MR              1:52.93    1:44.32        
 76 Sanchez, Michael P        11 NFS-MR               1:45.37    1:44.95        
 77 Kotlyar, Samuel           12 BASC-MR              2:10.00    1:45.21        
 78 Chung, Matthew H          11 LIAC-MR              1:47.00    1:45.68        
 79 Bracey, Devin             11 NFS-MR               1:42.48    1:46.23        
 80 Bailey, Nicholas X        11 NFS-MR               1:47.23    1:46.69        
 81 Coyle, Michael L          12 BBSC-MR              1:47.31    1:46.86        
 82 Meersand, Andrew          11 LBA-MR               1:35.00    1:47.30        
 83 Herrara, Fabian           11 BAD-MR               1:40.00    1:48.02        
 84 Mc Carthy, Conor X        11 BBSC-MR              1:55.21    1:48.57        
 85 Goldman, Zachary          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.20    1:50.02        
 86 Chau, Felix               11 BASC-MR              1:50.00    1:50.05        
 87 Szydlowski, Evan J        11 BBSC-MR              2:55.99    1:50.94        
 88 Choi, Erjin               11 LIAC-MR              1:58.00    1:52.05        
 89 Keller, Tate A            12 LIAC-MR              2:06.68    1:52.33        
 90 Hutheesing, Remy N        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:56.15    1:52.63        
 91 Li, Erwin                 11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.20    1:55.06        
 92 Schroeder, Jack J         11 HAA-MR               2:06.63    1:57.52        
 93 Gandolfo, Jake            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.20    1:58.92        
 94 Goldman, Joshua           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.20    1:58.95        
 95 Kudder, Bennett           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.20    2:17.13        
 -- Lin, Kevin                11 LIAC-MR              2:25.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Merone, Kyle J            12 BAD-MR               1:23.74         NS        
 -- Kaneko, Takahiro          12 UNAT-MR              1:20.48         NS        
 -- Fitzpatrick, Connor J     11 LIAC-MR              1:33.63         NS        
 -- Lewis, William C          11 MSC-MR               1:45.15         NS        
 -- Omelchenko, Daniel        12 BASC-MR              2:26.00         NS        
 -- Cyrus, Pasha              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.90        SCR        
 -- Callan, Jonathan          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.20        SCR        
 -- Canino, Michael C         12 MSC-MR               1:43.84        SCR        
 -- Elms, River J             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.41        SCR        
 -- Mulderrig, Aidan m        11 LIAC-MR              2:00.00        SCR        
 -- Beil, Conor M             12 LIAC-MR              1:24.48        SCR        
 -- Lent, Connor              11 LBA-MR               1:44.19        SCR        
 -- Miranda, Brendan D        11 BBSC-MR              1:50.21        SCR        
 -- Sims, Mikko               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.15        SCR        
 -- Devito, Matthew L         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.65        SCR        
 -- Stoller, Jared            12 TVSC-MR              1:29.85        SCR        
 -- Khimitch, Peter P         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.00        SCR        
 -- Ryan, Brendan             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.97        SCR        
 -- Gurfinkel, Paul H         12 BASC-MR              1:56.00        SCR        
 -- Gayevsky, Mike            11 BASC-MR              1:45.00        SCR        
 
Men 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:44.29  ZONE
        3:03.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chernukha, Leonid         12 LIAC-MR              2:40.54    2:31.67 ZONE   
     1:13.97  2:31.67                                                      
  2 Towers, Zachary D         12 LIAC-MR              2:35.35    2:33.72 ZONE   
     1:15.84  2:33.72                                                      
  3 Khrystenko, Anton         12 LIAC-MR              2:39.85    2:35.16 ZONE   
     1:15.85  2:35.16                                                      
  4 Meyers, Tyler J           11 LIAC-MR              2:45.45    2:36.67 ZONE   
     1:16.51  2:36.67                                                      
  5 VanManen, Dylan           12 LIAC-MR              2:46.76    2:41.08 ZONE   
     1:19.50  2:41.08                                                      
  6 Lafata, Spenser F         11 BAD-MR               2:39.64    2:43.54 ZONE   
     1:20.85  2:43.54                                                      
  7 Barry, Kyle               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.90    2:46.89 JO     
     1:21.44  2:46.89                                                      
  8 McNeary, Jeffrey L        12 LIAC-MR              2:46.01    2:47.94 JO     
     1:21.46  2:47.94                                                      
  9 Burke, Ryan M             12 TVSC-MR              2:52.51    2:48.24 JO     
     1:21.74  2:48.24                                                      
 10 Cowden, Luke S            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.72    2:49.09 JO     
     1:22.95  2:49.09                                                      
 11 Konovalov, Veniamin       11 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:50.37 JO     
     1:22.53  2:50.37                                                      
 12 Nilsson, Evan A           12 TVSC-MR              3:08.36    2:52.88 JO     
     1:24.48  2:52.88                                                      
 13 Zuppone, Michael L        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:52.85    2:53.16 JO     
     1:26.57  2:53.16                                                      
 14 Chen, Geoffrey            11 LIAC-MR              3:03.03    2:53.89 JO     
     1:26.00  2:53.89                                                      
 15 Liu, Jonathan E           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:55.00    2:54.69 JO     
     1:28.35  2:54.69                                                      
 16 Senken, Pierce F          12 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:55.02 JO     
     1:25.88  2:55.02                                                      
 17 Adayev, Daniel            11 BASC-MR              3:01.00    2:55.03 JO     
     1:24.91  2:55.03                                                      
 18 Huang, Alec H             12 LIAC-MR              3:09.26    2:57.02 JO     
     1:24.72  2:57.02                                                      
 19 Jurman, Jasper N          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:08.91    2:58.66 JO     
     1:28.32  2:58.66                                                      
 20 Massand, Dilin S          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:44.86    2:58.82 JO     
 21 Beil, Conor M             12 LIAC-MR              3:04.76    2:59.60 JO     
     1:28.09  2:59.60                                                      
 22 Mahabadi, Arya            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:18.90    3:04.38        
     1:31.46  3:04.38                                                      
 23 Vincel, Jake A            12 TVSC-MR              3:35.34    3:04.60        
 24 Cohen, Emanuel S          11 LIAC-MR              3:01.66    3:06.41        
     1:34.05  3:06.41                                                      
 25 Baraban, Brandon          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:08.54    3:06.49        
 26 Hassan, Ibrahen           11 BASC-MR              2:55.00    3:08.03        
     1:33.59  3:08.03                                                      
 27 Brown, Ryan A             12 LIAC-MR              3:09.41    3:08.29        
     1:33.55  3:08.29                                                      
 28 Lauritano, Nicholas S     12 HAA-MR               3:56.99    3:09.47        
     1:33.34  3:09.47                                                      
 29 Zoll, Chris J             12 BBSC-MR              3:29.63    3:12.49        
     1:33.39  3:12.49                                                      
 29 Yamamoto, Leo             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:10.96    3:12.49        
     1:35.81  3:12.49                                                      
 31 Sims, Mikko               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:26.90    3:13.11        
     1:35.67  3:13.11                                                      
 32 Morlock, Kyle W           11 HAA-MR               2:59.99    3:14.05        
     1:37.00  3:14.05                                                      
 33 Mathews, Gabriel          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:10.00    3:15.12        
     1:38.62  3:15.12                                                      
 34 Elms, Hayden A            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:10.00    3:15.53        
 35 Kaplan, David             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:15.90    3:15.56        
     1:37.99  3:15.56                                                      
 36 Corabi, Jagger            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:40.20    3:28.96        
     1:41.35  3:28.96                                                      
 37 Hoey, Shane               12 LBA-MR               3:50.00    3:33.80        
     1:43.42  3:33.80                                                      
 38 Hoey, Aidan               12 LBA-MR               3:00.00    3:46.51        
     1:49.60  3:46.51                                                      
 -- Rosenbaum, Matthew        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:35.20         NS        
 -- Fairbanks, Scott C        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:10.00        SCR        
 -- Richter, Jimmy            11 HAA-MR               2:55.99        SCR        
 -- Li, Peter Z               12 TVSC-MR              3:25.65        SCR        
 -- Collier, Cole T           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:10.74        SCR        
 -- Devito, Matthew L         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.90        SCR        
 
Men 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          39.69  ZONE
          44.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Okhtenberg, Ariel         12 BASC-MR                44.40      35.15 ZONE   
  2 Kaneko, Takahiro          12 UNAT-MR                38.41      38.09 ZONE   
  3 Truter, Dranoel K         11 NFS-MR                 39.68      38.51 ZONE   
  4 Mukudai, Takuto           11 BAD-MR                 42.30      39.23 ZONE   
  5 Lomeyko, Konstantin       12 LIAC-MR                40.55      39.47 ZONE   
  6 Brown, Ryan A             12 LIAC-MR                41.23      39.59 ZONE   
  7 Merone, Kyle J            12 BAD-MR                 41.34      40.03 JO     
  8 Huang, Alec H             12 LIAC-MR                46.95      40.45 JO     
  9 Simkin, Leo               11 BASC-MR                45.47      40.47 JO     
 10 Cowden, Luke S            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.53      40.78 JO     
 11 Massand, Dilin S          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.09      40.82 JO     
 12 Fouad, Joseph             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.16      40.85 JO     
 13 McNeary, Jeffrey L        12 LIAC-MR                43.47      41.66 JO     
 14 Yang, Nathan M            11 LIAC-MR                44.72      42.55 JO     
 15 VanManen, Dylan           12 LIAC-MR                51.11      43.14 JO     
 16 Meyers, Tyler J           11 LIAC-MR                44.68      43.24 JO     
 17 Manfre, Matthew S         11 LIAC-MR                46.30      43.94 JO     
 18 Hinds, Jabari A           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.47      44.05 JO     
 19 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       12 LIAC-MR                48.39      44.07 JO     
 20 Ye, William               11 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.18      45.66        
 21 Aly, Ali M                11 LIAC-MR                45.84      45.82        
 22 Meersand, Andrew          11 LBA-MR                 47.38      46.23        
 23 Zoll, Chris J             12 BBSC-MR                48.23      46.66        
 24 Bischoff, Gregory         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.13      47.11        
 25 Hassan, Ibrahen           11 BASC-MR                50.00      47.12        
 26 Coyle, Michael L          12 BBSC-MR                52.77      48.05        
 27 Gorodetsky, Edgar         12 BASC-MR                59.00      48.10        
 28 Kotlyar, Samuel           12 BASC-MR                59.99      48.45        
 29 Mahabadi, Arya            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.53      48.48        
 30 Cruz, Fredrick O          12 MSC-MR                 50.77      48.49        
 31 Bulik, Michael            11 LBA-MR                 53.19      48.91        
 32 Lauritano, Nicholas S     12 HAA-MR                 55.99      49.50        
 33 Robinson, Tristan J       11 LIAC-MR                52.79      49.71        
 34 Lewis, William C          11 MSC-MR                 57.52      49.91        
 35 Gayevsky, Mike            11 BASC-MR                55.00      50.03        
 36 Woods, Brendan            11 LBA-MR               1:00.00      50.50        
 37 Keller, Tate A            12 LIAC-MR                55.96      50.82        
 38 Hoey, Shane               12 LBA-MR               1:20.00      50.90        
 39 Herrara, Fabian           11 BAD-MR                 48.00      52.16        
 40 Hoey, Aidan               12 LBA-MR               1:20.00      52.51        
 41 Varbaro, Anthony H        11 BAD-MR                 50.00      52.63        
 42 Marsiello, Patrick        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.32      53.64        
 43 Chung, Samuel M           11 LIAC-MR              1:15.00      54.08        
 44 Alonso, Matthew J         12 LIAC-MR              1:01.00      54.22        
 45 Kilgore, Eric H           11 TVSC-MR                56.58      55.22        
 46 McCaffery, Kevin T        11 BBSC-MR                54.62      55.26        
 47 Dogra, Ajay A             12 MSC-MR                 51.33      55.99        
 48 Goldman, Zachary          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.20      57.17        
 49 Lov, Troy T               12 TVSC-MR                49.58      57.54        
 50 Lin, Kevin                11 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      57.76        
 51 Richter, Jimmy            11 HAA-MR                 55.99      57.78        
 52 McDonnell, Jack           11 LBA-MR               1:04.84      57.91        
 53 Ferrara, Justin B         11 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      58.69        
 54 Li, Erwin                 11 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.20    1:05.26        
 55 Goldman, Joshua           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.20    1:07.44        
 56 Gandolfo, Jake            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.20    1:08.54        
 57 Szydlowski, Evan J        11 BBSC-MR              1:40.21    1:09.57        
 58 Rutigliano, Conor M       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.20    1:12.11        
 59 Evelson, Alex             12 BASC-MR              1:05.00    1:12.82        
 60 Carr, Sean                11 LBA-MR               1:21.25    1:13.60        
 -- Brown, Liam K             11 TVSC-MR              1:09.87         DQ        
 -- Brown, Declan G           11 TVSC-MR              1:00.25         DQ        
 -- McNally, Bryan N          12 LIAC-MR                56.34         DQ        
 -- Choi, Erjin               11 LIAC-MR              1:02.00         DQ        
 -- Kudder, Bennett           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.20         NS        
 -- Mulderrig, Aidan m        11 LIAC-MR              1:02.00         NS        
 -- Schroeder, Jack J         11 HAA-MR               1:11.82         NS        
 -- Khimitch, Peter P         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.00        SCR        
 -- Ryan, Brendan             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.75        SCR        
 -- Miranda, Brendan D        11 BBSC-MR              1:17.52        SCR        
 -- Cyrus, Pasha              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.56        SCR        
 -- Aguilar, Ric Jorehll      12 TVSC-MR                59.52        SCR        
 -- Callan, Jonathan          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.20        SCR        
 -- Gerevits, Brian           12 BASC-MR                54.51        SCR        
 -- Lent, Connor              11 LBA-MR                 51.31        SCR        
 -- Gerevits, Nathan          12 BASC-MR                54.87        SCR        
 -- Gurfinkel, Paul H         12 BASC-MR              1:10.00        SCR        
 -- Hutheesing, Remy N        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.54        SCR        
 -- Quinones, Christopher D   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.74        SCR        
 
Men 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:06.99  ZONE
        3:27.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Okhtenberg, Ariel         12 BASC-MR              3:05.96    2:50.25 ZONE   
     1:21.95  2:50.25                                                      
  2 Massand, Dilin S          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:03.35    2:59.99 ZONE   
     1:29.48  2:59.99                                                      
  3 Chernukha, Leonid         12 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:01.60 ZONE   
     1:27.21  3:01.60                                                      
  4 Brown, Ryan A             12 LIAC-MR              3:15.65    3:04.42 ZONE   
     1:31.21  3:04.42                                                      
  5 Mukudai, Takuto           11 BAD-MR               3:08.50    3:05.92 ZONE   
     1:29.61  3:05.92                                                      
  6 Lomeyko, Konstantin       12 LIAC-MR              3:05.05    3:07.20 JO     
     1:31.65  3:07.20                                                      
  7 Chen, Geoffrey            11 LIAC-MR              3:12.12    3:07.61 JO     
     1:30.44  3:07.61                                                      
  8 Truter, Dranoel K         11 NFS-MR               3:11.86    3:07.62 JO     
     1:28.44  3:07.62                                                      
  9 Cowden, Luke S            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:12.90    3:08.78 JO     
     1:34.42  3:08.78                                                      
 10 Merone, Kyle J            12 BAD-MR               3:13.48    3:08.82 JO     
     1:30.66  3:08.82                                                      
 11 Guglielmo, Joseph         12 LIAC-MR              3:09.00    3:09.03 JO     
     1:31.39  3:09.03                                                      
 12 Fouad, Joseph             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:12.90    3:12.37 JO     
     1:31.67  3:12.37                                                      
 13 Kaplan, Zach I            12 TVSC-MR              3:23.88    3:12.68 JO     
     1:32.06  3:12.68                                                      
 14 Simkin, Leo               11 BASC-MR              3:33.20    3:13.73 JO     
     1:36.20  3:13.73                                                      
 15 Meyers, Tyler J           11 LIAC-MR              3:15.15    3:14.20 JO     
     1:35.31  3:14.20                                                      
 16 Liu, Jonathan E           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:12.99    3:15.06 JO     
     1:36.10  3:15.06                                                      
 17 Collier, Cole T           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:22.07    3:16.35 JO     
     1:37.15  3:16.35                                                      
 18 Manfre, Matthew S         11 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:18.26 JO     
     1:36.77  3:18.26                                                      
 19 McNeary, Jeffrey L        12 LIAC-MR              3:23.81    3:19.04 JO     
     1:35.54  3:19.04                                                      
 20 Adayev, Daniel            11 BASC-MR              3:33.00    3:22.78 JO     
     1:39.96  3:22.78                                                      
 21 Yang, Nathan M            11 LIAC-MR              3:28.00    3:24.86 JO     
     1:37.72  3:24.86                                                      
 22 Aly, Ali M                11 LIAC-MR              3:35.00    3:27.47 JO     
     1:43.73  3:27.47                                                      
 23 Yamamoto, Leo             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:48.50    3:28.44        
     1:40.95  3:28.44                                                      
 24 Glas, Aaron I             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:42.91    3:29.95        
     1:43.79  3:29.95                                                      
 25 Senken, Pierce F          12 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:30.42        
     1:41.63  3:30.42                                                      
 26 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       12 LIAC-MR              4:04.17    3:31.28        
     1:42.40  3:31.28                                                      
 27 Gerevits, Brian           12 BASC-MR              3:49.28    3:31.46        
     1:43.70  3:31.46                                                      
 28 Elms, Hayden A            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:44.20    3:37.46        
     1:47.75  3:37.46                                                      
 29 Meersand, Andrew          11 LBA-MR               3:30.00    3:37.97        
     1:46.14  3:37.97                                                      
 30 Jurman, Jasper N          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:43.61    3:39.58        
     1:47.62  3:39.58                                                      
 31 Hassan, Ibrahen           11 BASC-MR              3:34.00    3:40.35        
     1:47.70  3:40.35                                                      
 32 Kaplan, David             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:35.90    3:42.79        
     1:49.91  3:42.79                                                      
 33 Bracey, Devin             11 NFS-MR               4:32.00    3:45.72        
     1:49.80  3:45.72                                                      
 34 Kotlyar, Samuel           12 BASC-MR              4:44.90    3:48.17        
     1:49.89  3:48.17                                                      
 35 Bulik, Michael            11 LBA-MR               3:40.00    3:49.94        
     1:52.13  3:49.94                                                      
 36 Coyle, Michael L          12 BBSC-MR              4:15.63    3:50.12        
     1:51.14  3:50.12                                                      
 37 Stange, Andrew R          11 TVSC-MR              3:51.24    3:50.35        
     1:51.77  3:50.35                                                      
 38 Woods, Brendan            11 LBA-MR               3:45.00    3:52.83        
     1:51.80  3:52.83                                                      
 39 Bischoff, Gregory         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:45.90    3:56.12        
     1:53.13  3:56.12                                                      
 40 Vincel, Jake A            12 TVSC-MR              3:51.26    3:56.70        
     1:52.31  3:56.70                                                      
 41 Chau, Felix               11 BASC-MR              3:45.90    3:59.87        
     1:55.05  3:59.87                                                      
 42 Saad-Eldin, Ali M         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:39.90    4:02.60        
     1:59.53  4:02.60                                                      
 43 Rosenbaum, Matthew        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:05.20    4:09.72        
     1:58.63  4:09.72                                                      
 44 Corabi, Jagger            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:50.20    4:17.17        
     2:03.70  4:17.17                                                      
 45 Goldman, Zachary          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:03.20    4:24.60        
     2:09.14  4:24.60                                                      
 46 Li, Erwin                 11 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:27.20    4:27.66        
     2:07.07  4:27.66                                                      
 47 Goldman, Joshua           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:10.20    5:02.97        
     2:25.68  5:02.97                                                      
 48 Rutigliano, Conor M       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:12.20    5:28.28        
     2:44.68  5:28.28                                                      
 49 Gandolfo, Jake            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:30.20    5:37.78        
     2:43.74  5:37.78                                                      
 50 Kudder, Bennett           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:45.20    5:59.69        
     2:53.97  5:59.69                                                      
 -- Gerevits, Nathan          12 BASC-MR              3:49.18         DQ        
      False start
     1:42.54       DQ                                                      
 -- Mathews, Gabriel          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:55.00         NS        
     5:47.85                                                               
 -- Omelchenko, Daniel        12 BASC-MR              4:22.00         NS        
 -- Kaneko, Takahiro          12 UNAT-MR              2:53.12         NS        
 -- Callan, Jonathan          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:15.20        SCR        
 -- Cyrus, Pasha              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:35.90        SCR        
 -- Lent, Connor              11 LBA-MR               3:50.00        SCR        
 -- Gayevsky, Mike            11 BASC-MR              4:11.00        SCR        
 -- Quinones, Christopher D   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:03.21        SCR        
 -- Ryan, Brendan             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:49.95        SCR        
 
Men 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          33.29  ZONE
          37.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Towers, Zachary D         12 LIAC-MR                30.00      29.66 ZONE   
  2 Okhtenberg, Ariel         12 BASC-MR                39.00      31.65 ZONE   
  3 VanManen, Dylan           12 LIAC-MR                37.50      33.98 JO     
  4 Chen, Geoffrey            11 LIAC-MR                36.36      34.53 JO     
  5 Cowden, Luke S            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.95      34.90 JO     
  6 Kaneko, Takahiro          12 UNAT-MR                35.29      35.08 JO     
  7 Czajkowski, Piotr         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.84      35.35 JO     
  8 Vargas, Ricardo           11 BAD-MR                 36.53      35.64 JO     
  9 Zitelny, Tamir            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.77      35.65 JO     
 10 Infranco, Daniel S        12 TVSC-MR                36.35      35.70 JO     
 11 Holston, Kamau S          12 NFS-MR                 34.34      36.08 JO     
 12 McCarthy, Michael         11 LBA-MR                 38.24      36.43 JO     
 13 Yang, Nathan M            11 LIAC-MR                38.10      36.49 JO     
 14 Bravo, David D            11 BAD-MR                 36.53      37.40 JO     
 15 Gorodetsky, Edgar         12 BASC-MR                55.00      37.92 JO     
 16 Baraban, Brandon          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.56      38.17        
 17 Ye, William               11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.33      38.22        
 18 Glas, Aaron I             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.44      38.34        
 19 Hinds, Jabari A           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.88      38.91        
 20 Beil, Conor M             12 LIAC-MR                40.93      39.03        
 21 Kaplan, David             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.96      39.09        
 22 Yamamoto, Leo             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.73      39.22        
 23 Torrico, Shane A          11 TVSC-MR                38.84      39.50        
 24 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       12 LIAC-MR                47.49      40.03        
 25 Taylor, Harrison          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.50      40.20        
 26 Bulik, Michael            11 LBA-MR                 48.97      40.49        
 27 Ferrara, Justin B         11 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      41.35        
 28 Bischoff, Gregory         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.37      41.37        
 29 Cohen, Emanuel S          11 LIAC-MR                44.79      41.40        
 30 McNally, Bryan N          12 LIAC-MR                40.65      41.52        
 31 Robinson, Tristan J       11 LIAC-MR                45.85      41.70        
 32 Manfre, Matthew S         11 LIAC-MR                45.83      41.77        
 33 Khan, Athar               11 MSC-MR                 45.44      42.12        
 34 Gilligan, Joshua G        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.82      42.37        
 35 Lauritano, Nicholas S     12 HAA-MR                 55.99      42.95        
 36 Eid, Christian J          11 BAD-MR                 39.83      43.30        
 37 Mattera, Matthew B        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.09      45.03        
 38 Alonso, Matthew J         12 LIAC-MR                50.71      45.26        
 39 Cruz, Fredrick O          12 MSC-MR                 49.91      45.51        
 40 Keller, Tate A            12 LIAC-MR              1:06.92      46.56        
 41 McDonnell, Jack           11 LBA-MR               1:03.99      46.75        
 42 Dogra, Ajay A             12 MSC-MR                 50.33      47.07        
 43 McCaffery, Kevin T        11 BBSC-MR                50.21      47.23        
 44 Marsiello, Patrick        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.14      48.74        
 45 Kilgore, Eric H           11 TVSC-MR              1:02.54      48.75        
 46 Morlock, Kyle W           11 HAA-MR                 55.99      48.98        
 47 Townsend, Delano R        11 NFS-MR                 49.15      49.80        
 48 Bracey, Devin             11 NFS-MR                 49.85      50.00        
 49 Herrara, Fabian           11 BAD-MR                 45.00      50.44        
 50 Chung, Samuel M           11 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      56.74        
 51 Szydlowski, Evan J        11 BBSC-MR              1:30.21      57.93        
 52 Schroeder, Jack J         11 HAA-MR               1:15.99    1:00.98        
 53 Carr, Sean                11 LBA-MR                 55.00    1:04.59        
 -- Lin, Kevin                11 LIAC-MR              1:05.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Bailey, Nicholas X        11 NFS-MR                 42.72         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Brown, Liam K             11 TVSC-MR              1:07.87         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Choi, Erjin               11 LIAC-MR              1:00.50         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Varbaro, Anthony H        11 BAD-MR                 50.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Mulderrig, Aidan m        11 LIAC-MR                56.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Lov, Troy T               12 TVSC-MR                46.87         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Powers, William E         11 BAD-MR                 41.88         NS        
 -- Rosenbaum, Matthew        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.20         NS        
 -- Brown, Declan G           11 TVSC-MR              1:01.25         NS        
 -- Ryan, Brendan             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.05        SCR        
 -- Khimitch, Peter P         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.00        SCR        
 -- Miranda, Brendan D        11 BBSC-MR              1:12.32        SCR        
 -- Callan, Jonathan          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.20        SCR        
 -- Li, Peter Z               12 TVSC-MR                49.46        SCR        
 -- Quinones, Christopher D   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.09        SCR        
 -- Aguilar, Ric Jorehll      12 TVSC-MR                51.24        SCR        
 -- Alton, Daniel             12 LBA-MR               1:11.84        SCR        
 -- Hutheesing, Remy N        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.29        SCR        
 
Men 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:14.89  ZONE
        1:25.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Towers, Zachary D         12 LIAC-MR              1:08.56    1:07.47 ZONE   
  2 Chernukha, Leonid         12 LIAC-MR              1:10.78    1:09.75 ZONE   
  3 Purvis, Robby J           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.94    1:09.80 ZONE   
  4 Khrystenko, Anton         12 LIAC-MR              1:15.83    1:12.60 ZONE   
  5 Burke, Ryan M             12 TVSC-MR              1:17.29    1:14.72 ZONE   
  6 McNeary, Jeffrey L        12 LIAC-MR              1:18.66    1:14.98 JO     
  7 Massand, Dilin S          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.83    1:15.53 JO     
  8 Collier, Cole T           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.54    1:16.19 JO     
  9 VanManen, Dylan           12 LIAC-MR              1:17.00    1:16.29 JO     
 10 Lomeyko, Konstantin       12 LIAC-MR              1:18.35    1:16.35 JO     
 10 Lafata, Spenser F         11 BAD-MR               1:19.06    1:16.35 JO     
 12 Kaplan, Zach I            12 TVSC-MR              1:19.19    1:17.02 JO     
 13 Infranco, Daniel S        12 TVSC-MR              1:22.01    1:19.75 JO     
 14 Zitelny, Tamir            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.19    1:19.81 JO     
 15 Nilsson, Evan A           12 TVSC-MR              1:48.52    1:20.06 JO     
 16 Cowden, Luke S            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.97    1:20.15 JO     
 17 Huang, Alec H             12 LIAC-MR              1:41.24    1:20.98 JO     
 18 Czajkowski, Piotr         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.90    1:21.76 JO     
 19 McCarthy, Michael         11 LBA-MR               1:23.43    1:21.82 JO     
 20 Zuppone, Michael L        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.50    1:21.94 JO     
 21 Bravo, David D            11 BAD-MR               1:21.43    1:22.05 JO     
 22 Yang, Nathan M            11 LIAC-MR              1:34.59    1:22.47 JO     
 23 Liu, Jonathan E           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.71    1:22.85 JO     
 24 Vargas, Ricardo           11 BAD-MR               1:22.77    1:23.05 JO     
 25 Blair, Graham R           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.48    1:24.19 JO     
 26 Ye, William               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.90    1:24.29 JO     
 27 Glas, Aaron I             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.03    1:24.58 JO     
 28 Holston, Kamau S          12 NFS-MR               1:19.59    1:26.29        
 29 Barry, Kyle               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.90    1:26.75        
 30 Brown, Ryan A             12 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:27.52        
 31 Hinds, Jabari A           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.90    1:28.50        
 32 Baraban, Brandon          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.90    1:28.52        
 33 Konovalov, Veniamin       11 LIAC-MR              1:26.00    1:29.25        
 34 Beil, Conor M             12 LIAC-MR              1:28.00    1:29.81        
 35 Powers, William E         11 BAD-MR               1:27.36    1:31.87        
 36 Winston, Ben M            12 TVSC-MR              1:31.25    1:32.06        
 37 Cohen, Emanuel S          11 LIAC-MR              1:34.71    1:32.90        
 38 Stange, Andrew R          11 TVSC-MR              1:43.51    1:33.01        
 39 McNally, Bryan N          12 LIAC-MR              1:36.04    1:33.10        
 40 Gorodetsky, Edgar         12 BASC-MR              1:55.00    1:33.17        
 41 Kaplan, David             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.90    1:33.46        
 42 McLaughlin, Mark W        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.90    1:33.73        
 43 Li, Peter Z               12 TVSC-MR              1:56.39    1:35.42        
 44 Elms, Hayden A            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:57.92    1:36.50        
 45 Yamamoto, Leo             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.22    1:36.90        
 46 Khan, Athar               11 MSC-MR               1:55.62    1:38.15        
 47 Fairbanks, Scott C        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.77    1:38.39        
 48 O'Shea, Chris M           11 TVSC-MR              1:52.40    1:39.30        
 49 Bailey, Nicholas X        11 NFS-MR               1:40.52    1:40.55        
 50 Eid, Christian J          11 BAD-MR               1:45.03    1:40.84        
 51 Mahabadi, Arya            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.90    1:41.62        
 52 Taylor, Harrison          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.98    1:42.02        
 53 Gilligan, Joshua G        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.42    1:43.17        
 54 Lauritano, Nicholas S     12 HAA-MR               1:55.99    1:43.44        
 55 Varbaro, Anthony H        11 BAD-MR               1:45.00    1:43.90        
 56 Fitzpatrick, Connor J     11 LIAC-MR              1:50.17    1:44.90        
 57 Cruz, Fredrick O          12 MSC-MR               1:51.72    1:45.01        
 58 Mattera, Matthew B        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.90    1:45.87        
 59 Morlock, Kyle W           11 HAA-MR               1:52.71    1:46.61        
 60 Rosenshine, Mitchell W    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:58.00    1:48.94        
 61 Dogra, Ajay A             12 MSC-MR               1:52.33    1:50.11        
 62 Ferrara, Justin B         11 LIAC-MR              1:57.00    1:50.27        
 63 Johanson, Colin W         11 BAD-MR                    NT    1:50.34        
 64 Sanchez, Michael P        11 NFS-MR               1:55.89    1:50.68        
 65 McCaffery, Kevin T        11 BBSC-MR              1:43.25    1:51.12        
 66 Huner, Jack Z             11 TVSC-MR              2:11.56    1:51.51        
 67 Marsiello, Patrick        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.90    1:52.94        
 68 Brady, Matthew J          12 HAA-MR               2:09.05    1:54.01        
 69 Mathews, Gabriel          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:51.60    1:56.58        
 70 Townsend, Delano R        11 NFS-MR               1:55.13    1:56.81        
 71 Galante, Anthony M        11 BBSC-MR              2:01.21    2:04.09        
 72 Hutheesing, Remy N        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:59.00    2:04.51        
 -- Jurman, Jasper N          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.46         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Vincel, Jake A            12 TVSC-MR              1:45.77         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Collier, Christian H      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Lewis, William C          11 MSC-MR               1:56.33         NS        
 -- Khimitch, Peter P         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.00        SCR        
 -- Elms, River J             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.42        SCR        
 -- Alton, Daniel             12 LBA-MR               2:20.00        SCR        
 -- Canino, Michael C         12 MSC-MR               1:39.26        SCR        
 -- Okhtenberg, Ariel         12 BASC-MR              1:22.00        SCR        
 -- Stoller, Jared            12 TVSC-MR              1:31.26        SCR        
 -- Devito, Matthew L         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.90        SCR        
 -- Quinones, Christopher D   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.76        SCR        
 -- Sims, Mikko               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.90        SCR        
 
Men Open 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.29  JRS
          24.79  JRB
          26.99  Z15
          27.49  METS
          27.69  Z13
          28.69  JO15
          30.19  JO13
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kowalsky, Austin j        15 LIAC-MR                24.99      26.06 Z15    
  2 Middleton, William        17 BASC-MR                25.95      26.36 Z15    
  3 Lohrer, Jesse T           17 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.01      26.38 Z15    
  4 Itzkowitz, Ben M          17 BAD-MR                 25.60      26.67 Z15    
  5 Kolesnik, George          16 BASC-MR                26.56      26.90 Z15    
  6 Mukudai, Reo              14 BAD-MR                 26.44      26.95 Z15    
  7 Koukharevitch, Aleksandr  18 BASC-MR                26.17      27.08 METS   
  8 Monteleone, Nicholas      16 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.27      27.20 METS   
  9 Pisano, Jake F            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.36      27.21 METS   
 10 Herzog, Adam h            18 LIAC-MR                27.05      27.26 METS   
 11 Park, Jay S               17 LIAC-MR                27.00      27.27 METS   
 12 Kennon, Declan P          13 BAD-MR                 26.97      27.31 METS   
 13 Yang, Patrick             15 BAD-MR                 26.03      27.44 METS   
 14 Bleier, Jackson A         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.45      27.50 Z13    
 15 Klinovsky, Jan            14 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.67      27.55 Z13    
 16 Towne, Mitchell R         15 BAD-MR                 26.76      27.60 Z13    
 17 Vingan, Isaac             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.22      27.63 Z13    
 18 Plaschka, Justin T        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.14      27.87 JO15   
 19 Koenigsberger, Stephan    15 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.02      28.05 JO15   
 20 Kontos, Nicholas G        17 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.71      28.08 JO15   
 21 Hogan, Brett R            15 BAD-MR                 29.68      28.11 JO15   
 22 Cheng, Noah               15 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.59      28.17 JO15   
 23 Jakubiak, Patrick         16 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.26      28.19 JO15   
 24 Shanley, Ben              16 LIAC-MR                27.22      28.21 JO15   
 25 Kim, Sean Y               15 LIAC-MR                28.24      28.24 JO15   
 26 Parisi, Joey N            15 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.93      28.28 JO15   
 27 Theophilidis, Gerard A    14 BBSC-MR                29.95      28.31 JO15   
 28 Capodanno, Michael S      14 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.99      28.35 JO15   
 29 Schwartz, Jake A          16 LIAC-MR                27.46      28.37 JO15   
 29 Decker, Philip K          14 LIAC-MR                28.77      28.37 JO15   
 31 Alexander, Jacob S        15 BBSC-MR                29.13      28.40 JO15   
 32 Nunez, John               13 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.84      28.41 JO15   
 33 Casino, Joe A             16 BAD-MR                 29.24      28.43 JO15   
 33 McHugh, Chase T           14 TVSC-MR                29.11      28.43 JO15   
 35 Plummer, Tedric A         19 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.18      28.46 JO15   
 36 Fletcher, Henry R         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.00      28.47 JO15   
 36 Krosser, Jared M          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.55      28.47 JO15   
 38 Herrmann, Charles         16 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.13      28.49 JO15   
 39 Kilgallen, Patrick        16 LBA-MR                 30.00      28.53 JO15   
 40 Aventuro, Christopher J   13 BAD-MR                 28.57      28.54 JO15   
 41 Anderson, Anthony M       16 NFS-MR                 28.02      28.71 JO13   
 42 Sherman, Sammy I          15 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.41      28.81 JO13   
 43 Legros, Marcel D          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.18      28.82 JO13   
 44 Khanas, Yaroslav          13 LIAC-MR                29.87      28.85 JO13   
 45 Beganskas, Matt P         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.61      28.99 JO13   
 46 Brown, Nate M             13 LIAC-MR                28.95      29.01 JO13   
 47 Pangal, John P            18 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.22      29.09 JO13   
 48 Chachshyn, Stanley        16 BASC-MR                30.00      29.10 JO13   
 49 Damm, Eric R              14 HAA-MR                 30.16      29.11 JO13   
 50 Schnebel, Charles R       15 TVSC-MR                29.83      29.15 JO13   
 51 Olin, Evan D              15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.06      29.19 JO13   
 52 Yeo, Maxwell Z            15 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.01      29.20 JO13   
 53 Cato, Camren A            13 NFS-MR                 28.51      29.27 JO13   
 54 Zhou, Luke K              13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.30      29.28 JO13   
 55 Genovese, Timothy J       15 LIAC-MR                28.49      29.29 JO13   
 56 Holmes, Bryan             16 NFS-MR                 29.61      29.31 JO13   
 57 Adeyeye-Akintobi, Doyin   15 NFS-MR                 28.94      29.39 JO13   
 58 Gordin, James H           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.95      29.48 JO13   
 59 Gao, Ryan X               14 TVSC-MR                30.29      29.54 JO13   
 60 Cerutti, Chris J          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.49      29.60 JO13   
 61 Hoffman, David J          15 TVSC-MR                32.92      29.71 JO13   
 62 Hinds, Jonathan A         18 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.34      29.72 JO13   
 63 Malarczyk, Peter          15 BAD-MR                 30.35      29.84 JO13   
 64 Mejia, Carlos             15 LBA-MR                 29.01      29.88 JO13   
 65 Zorgman, Ruan J           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.15      29.96 JO13   
 66 Canner, James             14 LBA-MR                 29.86      29.97 JO13   
 67 Gibbons, James            14 HAA-MR                 55.99      29.99 JO13   
 68 Clark, Alfred B           15 NFS-MR                 28.55      30.04 JO13   
 69 Pawelko, John M           14 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.26      30.06 JO13   
 70 Cooper, Ian A             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.34      30.25        
 71 Giovanniello, Michael     16 LIAC-MR                31.41      30.42        
 72 Lyons, Michael G          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.14      30.44        
 73 Matskovsky, Michael       16 BASC-MR                30.63      30.47        
 74 Rice, Timothy J           15 BBSC-MR                31.69      30.49        
 75 Buissereth, Aaron M       13 NFS-MR                 30.82      30.54        
 76 Mitchell, Benjamin L      14 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.86      30.67        
 76 Higham, Devon A           15 BAD-MR                 32.78      30.67        
 78 Katz, Andrew              13 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.54      30.68        
 79 Peskett, Brandon W        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.57      30.81        
 80 Wilson, Andrew J          13 BBSC-MR                32.42      30.85        
 81 Perez-Lopez, Gabriel C    13 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.03      30.86        
 82 Spinella, Conor S         13 LIAC-MR                38.00      30.88        
 83 Mejia, David              13 LBA-MR                 33.88      30.95        
 84 Theophilidis, Thomas G    18 BBSC-MR                30.87      31.02        
 85 Sugarman, Jackson         13 LIAC-MR                39.00      31.12        
 86 Wendland, Brian           13 LIAC-MR                30.97      31.13        
 87 Tonna, John H             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.90      31.23        
 88 Brown, Connor F           13 LIAC-MR                33.95      31.24        
 88 Maida, Trevor W           13 HAA-MR                 34.09      31.24        
 90 Bradley, Dexter Jr.       15 NFS-MR                 29.41      31.34        
 91 Mahabadi, Armin B         13 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.23      31.36        
 92 Widom, Marshall A         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.00      31.40        
 93 Hall, Delaney W           13 LIAC-MR                32.87      31.45        
 93 Awon, Saaior K            13 LIAC-MR                31.75      31.45        
 95 Alton, Shane              17 LBA-MR                 29.53      31.53        
 96 Walpole, Ryan             16 BBSC-MR                32.96      31.56        
 96 Maida, Travis M           14 HAA-MR                 31.80      31.56        
 98 Hlavenka, Thomas J        15 BBSC-MR                39.62      31.83        
 99 Hildebrandt, Michael A    13 LIAC-MR                32.82      32.20        
 99 Yurman, Eric P            14 BBSC-MR                33.54      32.20        
101 Liang, Gary               14 LIAC-MR                32.24      32.23        
102 Yang, Barry A             13 LIAC-MR                32.92      32.31        
103 Toth, Austin              13 LIAC-MR                32.00      32.38        
104 Evans, Danny T            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.43      32.45        
105 Salvatore, Luke J         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.00      32.79        
106 Pozmanter, Matthew S      14 TVSC-MR                30.99      32.82        
107 Cecchini, David J         15 HAA-MR                 55.99      32.83        
108 Zhu, Caleb                13 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.73      32.93        
109 Martusciello, Gerard      13 HAA-MR                 33.17      33.01        
110 Liu, Alex                 14 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.85      33.53        
111 Ortega, David A           13 NFS-MR                 32.46      33.67        
112 Poblador, John M          14 LIAC-MR                35.00      33.71        
113 Ruvkun, Andrew H          14 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.23      33.84        
114 Derby, Andrew S           16 BBSC-MR                33.03      33.96        
115 Foti, Christian           14 LBA-MR                 32.00      34.11        
116 Martusciello, James       10 HAA-MR                 38.26      34.48        
117 Clarke, Tyrea             15 NFS-MR                 34.05      34.93        
118 Rastegar, Andre T         13 TVSC-MR                41.44      35.25        
119 Pan, Don                  13 BASC-MR                39.00      36.04        
120 Maida, Troy A             11 HAA-MR                 36.29      36.08        
121 Fici, Vincenzo            12 HAA-MR                 37.32      36.29        
122 Bouzourene, Adam          14 LIAC-MR                37.02      36.40        
123 Szkutnik, KJ J            13 BBSC-MR                37.96      36.46        
124 Papsco, Zachary T         10 HAA-MR                 38.83      37.35        
125 Shapiro, Max J            14 BBSC-MR                45.99      41.81        
 -- Dalessio, Andrew          17 BASC-MR                27.81         NS        
 -- Tremain, Max              15 BAD-MR                 27.61         NS        
 -- Johns, Nicky A            15 LIAC-MR                33.12         NS        
 -- Lin, Kevin                15 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.72        SCR        
 -- Baudinet, Michael C       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.10        SCR        
 -- Sarsekeyev, Dimash A      13 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.71        SCR        
 -- Yamout, Nader             16 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.56        SCR        
 -- Pinzon, Tyler             14 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.82        SCR        
 -- Gartshein, Daniel         13 BASC-MR                38.00        SCR        
 -- Charles, Brandon K        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.44        SCR        
 -- O'Meara, James            15 LBA-MR                 31.90        SCR        
 -- McVeigh, Sean P           15 LBA-MR                 29.50        SCR        
 -- Zhu, Joshua               14 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.82        SCR        
 -- O'Connell, Jack           13 BASC-MR                35.19        SCR        
 -- Spector, Nicholas         14 BASC-MR                45.00        SCR        
 -- Fairclough-Leslie, Ricar  13 NFS-MR                 41.20        SCR        
 -- McKENLEY, Tafari M        14 NFS-MR                 34.28        SCR        
 -- Arevalo, Victor J         15 NFS-MR                 31.89        SCR        
 -- Ortega, Alonso G          16 NFS-MR                 31.33        SCR        
 -- Lyons, Chris              16 BAD-MR                 25.26        SCR        
 -- Collins, Jack M           12 BAD-MR                 34.99        SCR        
 -- Harasym, Jimmy M          15 TVSC-MR                30.73        SCR        
 -- Egan, Liam R              12 BAD-MR                 28.71        SCR        
 -- Chansakul, JR J           16 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.97        SCR        
 -- Cono, Benjamin J          13 HAA-MR                 55.99        SCR        
 -- Saltzman, Michael J       17 HAA-MR                 28.54        SCR        
 -- Goldstein, Jonathan F     15 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.85        SCR        
 -- Abrams, Michael           17 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.25        SCR        
 -- Schwartz, Nes S           13 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.91        SCR        
 -- Patrick, Horace J         18 LIAC-MR                31.82        SCR        
 -- Shteyman, Brandon J       16 LIAC-MR                31.59        SCR        
 -- Horace, Collin M          15 BBSC-MR                40.21        SCR        
 -- Bouzourene, Tarik         17 LIAC-MR                29.38        SCR        
 -- Modrov, Brandon A         24 HAA-MR                 24.62        SCR        
 -- Saad-Eldin, Yusef M       13 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.40        SCR        
 -- Prayor, JJ J              16 NFS-MR                 30.19        SCR        
 
Men Open 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          53.09  JRS
          53.99  JRB
          58.29  Z15
          59.19  METS
        1:00.09  Z13
        1:02.69  JO15
        1:05.49  JO13
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Jack S            18 LIAC-MR                50.51      53.44 JRB    
  2 Spinella, Nick R          17 LIAC-MR                54.56      55.69 Z15    
  3 Lane, Sean M              19 LIAC-MR                56.20      56.60 Z15    
  4 Monteleone, Nicholas      16 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.11      56.78 Z15    
  5 Lennon, Michael J         16 LIAC-MR                58.86      56.98 Z15    
  6 Itzkowitz, Ben M          17 BAD-MR                 55.64      56.99 Z15    
  7 Mukudai, Reo              14 BAD-MR                 57.17      57.02 Z15    
  8 Kowalsky, Austin j        15 LIAC-MR                55.64      57.21 Z15    
  9 Lohrer, Jesse T           17 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.57      57.68 Z15    
 10 Middleton, William        17 BASC-MR                56.18      57.83 Z15    
 11 Pisano, Jake F            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.32      57.89 Z15    
 12 Heinemann, Erik L         17 LIAC-MR              1:01.12      57.91 Z15    
 13 Park, Jay S               17 LIAC-MR                57.87      57.95 Z15    
 14 Sullivan, Sean P          16 LIAC-MR                56.80      58.12 Z15    
 15 Deblasio, Matthew M       16 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.38      58.13 Z15    
 16 Klinovsky, Jan            14 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.45      58.29 Z15    
 17 Mayer, Michael A          17 LIAC-MR                57.20      58.35 METS   
 18 Kolesnik, George          16 BASC-MR                59.51      58.55 METS   
 19 Dalessio, Andrew          17 BASC-MR                59.47      58.56 METS   
 20 Galan, Bryan              16 LIAUN-MR               57.00      58.67 METS   
 21 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     14 LIAC-MR              1:00.53      59.13 METS   
 22 Koukharevitch, Aleksandr  18 BASC-MR                57.98      59.20 Z13    
 23 Mo, Daniel G              14 BAD-MR               1:00.41      59.36 Z13    
 24 Towne, Mitchell R         15 BAD-MR               1:00.42      59.39 Z13    
 25 Vingan, Isaac             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.47      59.57 Z13    
 26 Barry, Charles C          15 BAD-MR                 59.88      59.63 Z13    
 26 Goetz, Matt J             16 LIAUN-MR             1:01.00      59.63 Z13    
 28 Kennon, Declan P          13 BAD-MR                 59.71      59.64 Z13    
 29 Podniesinski, Peter F     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.22      59.71 Z13    
 30 Hogan, Brett R            15 BAD-MR                 57.95      59.90 Z13    
 31 Kilgallen, Patrick        16 LBA-MR               1:05.00      59.98 Z13    
 32 Goldstein, Jake P         16 LIAUN-MR               59.66    1:00.04 Z13    
 33 Herzog, Adam h            18 LIAC-MR                58.37    1:00.09 Z13    
 34 Tremain, Max              15 BAD-MR                 59.66    1:00.17 JO15   
 34 Nunez, John               13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.51    1:00.17 JO15   
 36 Yin, Jon W                15 TVSC-MR              1:00.91    1:00.20 JO15   
 37 Choi, Hajin               14 LIAC-MR              1:00.08    1:00.27 JO15   
 38 Sherman, Sammy I          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.90    1:00.31 JO15   
 39 Kim, Sean Y               15 LIAC-MR                59.67    1:00.42 JO15   
 39 Theophilidis, Gerard A    14 BBSC-MR              1:05.20    1:00.42 JO15   
 41 Derlath, Jonathan H       18 LIAC-MR                57.47    1:00.87 JO15   
 42 Bischoff, Kent A          16 LIAUN-MR               58.12    1:00.92 JO15   
 43 Pangal, John P            18 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.62    1:00.93 JO15   
 44 Fierro Joyce, Billy       15 UNAT-MR              1:00.13    1:01.00 JO15   
 45 McHugh, Chase T           14 TVSC-MR              1:02.94    1:01.06 JO15   
 46 Capodanno, Michael S      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.45    1:01.09 JO15   
 47 Aventuro, Christopher J   13 BAD-MR               1:01.36    1:01.15 JO15   
 48 Shanley, Ben              16 LIAC-MR              1:00.08    1:01.22 JO15   
 49 Yang, Patrick             15 BAD-MR                 57.13    1:01.29 JO15   
 50 Kontos, Nicholas G        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.61    1:01.32 JO15   
 51 Barbosa, Larry S          17 LIAC-MR                59.00    1:01.50 JO15   
 52 Khanas, Yaroslav          13 LIAC-MR              1:06.05    1:01.64 JO15   
 53 Casino, Joe A             16 BAD-MR               1:01.04    1:01.66 JO15   
 54 Alexander, Jacob S        15 BBSC-MR              1:03.90    1:01.73 JO15   
 55 Legros, Marcel D          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.59    1:01.80 JO15   
 56 Jakubiak, Patrick         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.74    1:01.81 JO15   
 57 Pak, Richard              15 LIAC-MR              1:00.50    1:01.92 JO15   
 58 Plummer, Tedric A         19 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.12    1:01.95 JO15   
 59 Decker, Philip K          14 LIAC-MR              1:04.53    1:02.02 JO15   
 60 DiGiacomo, Daniel         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.04    1:02.04 JO15   
 61 Bleier, Jackson A         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.12    1:02.13 JO15   
 62 Wendt, Will D             16 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:02.15 JO15   
 63 Krosser, Jared M          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.88    1:02.30 JO15   
 64 Cato, Camren A            13 NFS-MR               1:01.68    1:02.35 JO15   
 65 Yeager, Christian P       16 LIAUN-MR               57.69    1:02.38 JO15   
 66 Fletcher, Henry R         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.00    1:02.43 JO15   
 67 Hoffman, David J          15 TVSC-MR              1:02.90    1:02.71 JO13   
 67 Genovese, Timothy J       15 LIAC-MR              1:03.88    1:02.71 JO13   
 69 Stoski, Nicholas          14 LBA-MR               1:02.51    1:02.75 JO13   
 70 Lyons, Sean P             15 BAD-MR               1:03.74    1:02.88 JO13   
 71 Chachshyn, Stanley        16 BASC-MR              1:10.00    1:03.11 JO13   
 72 Malarczyk, Peter          15 BAD-MR               1:06.60    1:03.21 JO13   
 73 Zitelny, Edan             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.95    1:03.28 JO13   
 74 Damm, Eric R              14 HAA-MR               1:04.25    1:03.31 JO13   
 75 Gao, Ryan X               14 TVSC-MR              1:04.03    1:03.38 JO13   
 76 Clark, Alfred B           15 NFS-MR               1:03.73    1:03.60 JO13   
 77 DiMaria, Michael J        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.39    1:03.67 JO13   
 78 Alton, Shane              17 LBA-MR               1:04.01    1:03.77 JO13   
 79 Darcy, Matthew J          14 TVSC-MR              1:07.36    1:03.81 JO13   
 80 Zhou, Luke K              13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.95    1:03.92 JO13   
 81 Anderson, Anthony M       16 NFS-MR               1:04.26    1:04.08 JO13   
 82 Holmes, Bryan             16 NFS-MR               1:05.92    1:04.10 JO13   
 83 Zorgman, Ruan J           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.33    1:04.32 JO13   
 84 Simkins, Robert T         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.97    1:04.42 JO13   
 85 Adeyeye-Akintobi, Doyin   15 NFS-MR               1:07.46    1:04.57 JO13   
 86 Brown, Nate M             13 LIAC-MR              1:05.41    1:04.61 JO13   
 86 Beganskas, Matt P         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.76    1:04.61 JO13   
 88 Canner, James             14 LBA-MR               1:05.73    1:04.91 JO13   
 89 Soregaroli, Thomas        15 LIAC-MR              1:06.34    1:04.98 JO13   
 90 Gordin, James H           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.90    1:04.99 JO13   
 91 Giordano, Michael         14 TVSC-MR              1:07.21    1:05.07 JO13   
 92 Mitchell, Benjamin L      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.11    1:05.18 JO13   
 93 Matskovsky, Michael       16 BASC-MR              1:03.00    1:05.38 JO13   
 94 Schwartz, Jake A          16 LIAC-MR              1:01.94    1:05.39 JO13   
 95 Mejia, Carlos             15 LBA-MR               1:03.00    1:05.62        
 96 Lyons, Michael G          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.41    1:05.79        
 97 Hogan, Colin J            14 BAD-MR               1:05.00    1:05.86        
 98 Mattera, Michael P        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.18    1:05.94        
 99 Wendland, Brian           13 LIAC-MR              1:07.39    1:06.21        
100 Chan, Brendan K           14 LIAC-MR              1:10.90    1:06.26        
101 Hall, Delaney W           13 LIAC-MR              1:10.74    1:06.34        
102 Giovanniello, Michael     16 LIAC-MR              1:08.56    1:06.54        
103 Higham, Devon A           15 BAD-MR               1:04.18    1:06.59        
104 Brown, Connor F           13 LIAC-MR              1:19.24    1:06.83        
105 Reece, Chen I             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.75    1:06.91        
106 Tonna, John H             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.90    1:06.95        
107 Theophilidis, Thomas G    18 BBSC-MR              1:05.99    1:06.98        
108 Buissereth, Aaron M       13 NFS-MR               1:07.84    1:07.04        
109 Maida, Travis M           14 HAA-MR               1:08.21    1:07.24        
110 Wilson, Andrew J          13 BBSC-MR              1:11.02    1:07.52        
111 Gray, Connor C            16 HAA-MR               1:09.98    1:07.72        
112 Bradley, Dexter Jr.       15 NFS-MR               1:06.41    1:07.79        
113 Rice, Timothy J           15 BBSC-MR              1:08.33    1:07.80        
114 Maida, Trevor W           13 HAA-MR               1:35.99    1:07.94        
115 Perez-Lopez, Gabriel C    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.13    1:08.02        
116 Mahabadi, Armin B         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.39    1:08.03        
117 Gibbons, James            14 HAA-MR               1:25.99    1:08.35        
118 Bidwell, Ian W            12 BAD-MR               1:05.54    1:08.55        
119 Mejia, David              13 LBA-MR               1:18.26    1:08.70        
120 Yeo, Maxwell Z            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.66    1:08.83        
121 Walpole, Ryan             16 BBSC-MR              1:11.62    1:08.93        
122 Hlavenka, Thomas J        15 BBSC-MR              1:20.10    1:08.98        
123 Hildebrandt, Michael A    13 LIAC-MR              1:10.97    1:09.11        
124 Abdelrahman, Baraa        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.86    1:09.17        
124 Derby, Jonathan M         15 BBSC-MR              1:10.75    1:09.17        
126 Widom, Marshall A         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.00    1:09.24        
127 Awon, Saaior K            13 LIAC-MR              1:14.47    1:09.67        
128 Yang, Barry A             13 LIAC-MR              1:13.15    1:10.24        
129 Salvatore, Luke J         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.00    1:10.47        
130 Mo, Joe                   12 BAD-MR               1:07.84    1:10.71        
131 Zhu, Caleb                13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.70    1:10.74        
132 Liang, Gary               14 LIAC-MR              1:19.85    1:10.78        
133 Toth, Austin              13 LIAC-MR              1:12.00    1:11.02        
134 Yurman, Eric P            14 BBSC-MR              1:19.44    1:11.12        
135 Foti, Christian           14 LBA-MR               1:10.00    1:11.69        
136 Martusciello, Gerard      13 HAA-MR               1:12.99    1:11.80        
137 Evans, Danny T            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.75    1:12.26        
138 Cecchini, David J         15 HAA-MR               1:25.99    1:12.56        
139 Kontos, Thomas            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.88    1:13.03        
140 Potenza, Bobby M          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.69    1:13.04        
141 Liu, Alex                 14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.36    1:13.20        
142 Law, Richard Y            14 LIAC-MR              1:15.87    1:13.30        
143 Kalinousky, Adam J        14 TVSC-MR              1:21.70    1:14.03        
144 Pozmanter, Matthew S      14 TVSC-MR              1:08.82    1:14.69        
145 Rotolo, John M            13 LIAC-MR              1:26.51    1:15.02        
146 Derby, Andrew S           16 BBSC-MR              1:19.28    1:15.16        
147 Sanders, Eli H            13 TVSC-MR              1:15.72    1:15.25        
148 Ruvkun, Andrew H          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.83    1:15.70        
149 Ortega, David A           13 NFS-MR               1:14.26    1:16.31        
149 Lei, Brandon              14 BASC-MR              1:11.00    1:16.31        
151 Poblador, John M          14 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:16.42        
152 Yin, Raymond W            13 TVSC-MR              1:19.70    1:16.93        
153 Johns, Nicky A            15 LIAC-MR              1:16.68    1:17.16        
154 Pan, Don                  13 BASC-MR              1:22.00    1:17.77        
155 Maida, Troy A             11 HAA-MR               1:20.68    1:17.90        
156 Silva, Nicholas A         13 LIAC-MR              1:20.57    1:18.09        
157 Szkutnik, KJ J            13 BBSC-MR              1:25.41    1:18.45        
158 Bouzourene, Adam          14 LIAC-MR              1:22.52    1:18.62        
159 Rastegar, Andre T         13 TVSC-MR              1:52.65    1:18.78        
160 Clarke, Tyrea             15 NFS-MR               1:35.00    1:19.19        
161 Lutchmansingh, Austin T   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.05    1:20.16        
162 Papsco, Zachary T         10 HAA-MR               1:25.28    1:23.27        
163 Shapiro, Max J            14 BBSC-MR              1:55.99    1:33.60        
 -- Christianson, Keith G     13 HAA-MR               1:25.99         NS        
 -- Baudinet, Michael C       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.27        SCR        
 -- Bandovic, Ivan            17 LIAC-MR              1:01.54        SCR        
 -- McLaughlin, James J       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.47        SCR        
 -- Pinzon, Tyler             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.55        SCR        
 -- Salcedo, Matt             15 LIAC-MR              1:01.31        SCR        
 -- Fairclough-Leslie, Ricar  13 NFS-MR               1:31.64        SCR        
 -- McKENLEY, Tafari M        14 NFS-MR               1:21.99        SCR        
 -- Arevalo, Victor J         15 NFS-MR               1:12.42        SCR        
 -- Ortega, Alonso G          16 NFS-MR               1:12.28        SCR        
 -- O'Meara, James            15 LBA-MR               1:08.88        SCR        
 -- McVeigh, Sean P           15 LBA-MR               1:05.00        SCR        
 -- Harasym, Jimmy M          15 TVSC-MR              1:09.17        SCR        
 -- Ling, Kevin               16 LIAC-MR              1:04.10        SCR        
 -- O'Connell, Jack           13 BASC-MR              1:20.42        SCR        
 -- Spector, Nicholas         14 BASC-MR              1:34.00        SCR        
 -- Cono, Benjamin J          13 HAA-MR               1:25.99        SCR        
 -- Prayor, JJ J              16 NFS-MR               1:07.38        SCR        
 -- Collins, Jack M           12 BAD-MR               1:18.26        SCR        
 -- Lyons, Chris              16 BAD-MR                 55.45        SCR        
 -- Gartshein, Daniel         13 BASC-MR              1:45.00        SCR        
 -- Egan, Liam R              12 BAD-MR               1:02.23        SCR        
 -- Schwartz, Nes S           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.52        SCR        
 -- VanManen, Ryan            15 LIAC-MR              1:04.63        SCR        
 -- Saad-Eldin, Yusef M       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.70        SCR        
 -- Sarsekeyev, Dimash A      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.17        SCR        
 -- Lin, Kevin                15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.66        SCR        
 -- Goldstein, Jonathan F     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.62        SCR        
 -- Horace, Collin M          15 BBSC-MR              1:30.21        SCR        
 -- Bouzourene, Tarik         17 LIAC-MR              1:03.73        SCR        
 -- Charles, Brandon K        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.30        SCR        
 -- Zhu, Joshua               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.85        SCR        
 -- Patrick, Horace J         18 LIAC-MR              1:07.47        SCR        
 -- Shteyman, Brandon J       16 LIAC-MR              1:16.78        SCR        
 -- Mulderrig, Jack H         18 LIAC-MR              1:04.19        SCR        
 
Men Open 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:55.89  JRS
        1:58.09  JRB
        2:07.69  Z15
        2:09.99  METS
        2:11.89  Z13
        2:15.99  JO15
        2:25.99  JO13
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lane, Sean M              19 LIAC-MR              1:56.00    1:59.34 Z15    
       58.36  1:59.34                                                      
  2 Deblasio, Matthew M       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.58    2:00.13 Z15    
       59.25  2:00.13                                                      
  3 Rappaport, Will L         15 BAD-MR               2:07.17    2:04.01 Z15    
     1:00.41  2:04.01                                                      
  4 Barry, Charles C          15 BAD-MR               2:03.93    2:04.87 Z15    
     1:01.06  2:04.87                                                      
  5 Galan, Bryan              16 LIAUN-MR             2:06.57    2:05.44 Z15    
     1:00.32  2:05.44                                                      
  6 Kowalsky, Austin j        15 LIAC-MR              2:04.30    2:05.96 Z15    
       59.87  2:05.96                                                      
  7 Herzog, Adam h            18 LIAC-MR              2:06.32    2:06.07 Z15    
     1:00.25  2:06.07                                                      
  8 Mukudai, Reo              14 BAD-MR               2:10.30    2:06.09 Z15    
     1:00.91  2:06.09                                                      
  9 Pisano, Jake F            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.51    2:06.25 Z15    
     1:00.22  2:06.25                                                      
 10 Klinovsky, Jan            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.68    2:06.48 Z15    
     1:00.59  2:06.48                                                      
 11 Dalessio, Andrew          17 BASC-MR              2:08.43    2:07.05 Z15    
     1:02.48  2:07.05                                                      
 12 Middleton, William        17 BASC-MR              2:05.74    2:07.11 Z15    
     1:00.16  2:07.11                                                      
 13 Itzkowitz, Ben M          17 BAD-MR               1:57.24    2:07.34 Z15    
     1:01.25  2:07.34                                                      
 14 Monteleone, Nicholas      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.86    2:07.75 METS   
     1:02.36  2:07.75                                                      
 15 Hogan, Brett R            15 BAD-MR               2:12.94    2:07.93 METS   
     1:01.84  2:07.93                                                      
 16 Kilgallen, Patrick        16 LBA-MR               2:15.00    2:08.09 METS   
     1:02.03  2:08.09                                                      
 17 Plaschka, Justin T        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.20    2:08.38 METS   
     1:02.90  2:08.38                                                      
 18 Tremain, Max              15 BAD-MR               2:11.27    2:08.81 METS   
     1:01.82  2:08.81                                                      
 19 Goldstein, Jake P         16 LIAUN-MR             2:14.00    2:08.86 METS   
     1:01.75  2:08.86                                                      
 20 Park, Jay S               17 LIAC-MR              2:09.20    2:09.06 METS   
     1:02.91  2:09.06                                                      
 21 Nunez, John               13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.66    2:09.16 METS   
     1:03.28  2:09.16                                                      
 21 Vingan, Isaac             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.19    2:09.16 METS   
     1:02.88  2:09.16                                                      
 23 Kennon, Declan P          13 BAD-MR               2:08.93    2:09.55 METS   
     1:02.98  2:09.55                                                      
 24 Choi, Hajin               14 LIAC-MR              2:07.15    2:09.57 METS   
     1:02.47  2:09.57                                                      
 25 Pangal, John P            18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.04    2:09.58 METS   
     1:02.21  2:09.58                                                      
 26 Abrams, Michael           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:59.87    2:11.14 Z13    
     1:03.27  2:11.14                                                      
 27 Towne, Mitchell R         15 BAD-MR               2:03.38    2:11.42 Z13    
     1:02.93  2:11.42                                                      
 28 Podniesinski, Peter F     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.05    2:11.63 Z13    
     1:02.62  2:11.63                                                      
 29 Barbosa, Larry S          17 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:11.65 Z13    
     1:03.71  2:11.65                                                      
 30 Kim, Sean Y               15 LIAC-MR              2:12.99    2:11.75 Z13    
     1:03.03  2:11.75                                                      
 31 Wendt, Will D             16 LIAC-MR              2:12.00    2:12.72 JO15   
     1:03.85  2:12.72                                                      
 32 Lyons, Sean P             15 BAD-MR               2:26.11    2:12.78 JO15   
     1:04.26  2:12.78                                                      
 33 Pak, Richard              15 LIAC-MR              2:11.45    2:12.80 JO15   
     1:03.68  2:12.80                                                      
 34 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     14 LIAC-MR              2:12.63    2:12.86 JO15   
     1:03.54  2:12.86                                                      
 35 Bischoff, Kent A          16 LIAUN-MR             2:10.10    2:12.99 JO15   
     1:02.98  2:12.99                                                      
 36 Capodanno, Michael S      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.28    2:13.03 JO15   
     1:04.11  2:13.03                                                      
 37 Goetz, Matt J             16 LIAUN-MR             2:16.04    2:13.18 JO15   
     1:02.19  2:13.18                                                      
 37 Khanas, Yaroslav          13 LIAC-MR              2:15.15    2:13.18 JO15   
     1:03.40  2:13.18                                                      
 39 Koukharevitch, Aleksandr  18 BASC-MR              2:10.32    2:13.24 JO15   
     1:02.96  2:13.24                                                      
 40 Aventuro, Christopher J   13 BAD-MR               2:11.20    2:13.44 JO15   
     1:04.14  2:13.44                                                      
 41 Sherman, Sammy I          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.95    2:13.52 JO15   
     1:04.66  2:13.52                                                      
 42 Malarczyk, Peter          15 BAD-MR               2:17.88    2:14.34 JO15   
     1:05.50  2:14.34                                                      
 43 Theophilidis, Gerard A    14 BBSC-MR              2:26.09    2:14.88 JO15   
     1:04.92  2:14.88                                                      
 44 Alexander, Jacob S        15 BBSC-MR              2:26.08    2:15.24 JO15   
     1:07.35  2:15.24                                                      
 45 Yang, Patrick             15 BAD-MR               2:07.25    2:15.31 JO15   
     1:03.52  2:15.31                                                      
 46 Kontos, Nicholas G        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.31    2:15.45 JO15   
     1:04.78  2:15.45                                                      
 47 Stoski, Nicholas          14 LBA-MR               2:15.00    2:15.49 JO15   
     1:06.08  2:15.49                                                      
 48 Koenigsberger, Stephan    15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:14.36    2:16.04 JO13   
     1:06.14  2:16.04                                                      
 49 Genovese, Timothy J       15 LIAC-MR              2:19.76    2:16.12 JO13   
     1:04.91  2:16.12                                                      
 50 Kolesnik, George          16 BASC-MR              2:16.64    2:16.97 JO13   
     1:05.42  2:16.97                                                      
 51 Gao, Ryan X               14 TVSC-MR              2:19.63    2:17.80 JO13   
     1:06.21  2:17.80                                                      
 52 Canner, James             14 LBA-MR               2:22.96    2:17.83 JO13   
     1:06.55  2:17.83                                                      
 53 Cato, Camren A            13 NFS-MR               2:14.98    2:17.92 JO13   
     1:05.16  2:17.92                                                      
 54 Beganskas, Matt P         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.90    2:18.70 JO13   
     1:06.68  2:18.70                                                      
 55 O'Meara, James            15 LBA-MR               2:29.39    2:18.79 JO13   
     1:07.93  2:18.79                                                      
 56 Holmes, Bryan             16 NFS-MR               2:21.94    2:19.21 JO13   
     1:08.24  2:19.21                                                      
 57 DiMaria, Michael J        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.86    2:19.31 JO13   
     1:07.48  2:19.31                                                      
 58 McHugh, Chase T           14 TVSC-MR              2:17.71    2:19.52 JO13   
     1:05.41  2:19.52                                                      
 59 Darcy, Matthew J          14 TVSC-MR              2:21.67    2:19.61 JO13   
     1:08.64  2:19.61                                                      
 60 Cheng, Noah               15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.65    2:19.73 JO13   
     1:02.70  2:19.73                                                      
 61 Pinzon, Tyler             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.78    2:19.75 JO13   
     1:06.01  2:19.75                                                      
 62 Brown, Connor F           13 LIAC-MR              2:34.21    2:19.94 JO13   
     1:08.49  2:19.94                                                      
 63 Shanley, Ben              16 LIAC-MR              2:12.98    2:19.99 JO13   
     1:05.29  2:19.99                                                      
 63 Pecoraro, Nick A          15 TVSC-MR              2:27.34    2:19.99 JO13   
     1:08.34  2:19.99                                                      
 65 Reece, Chen I             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.88    2:20.18 JO13   
     1:07.15  2:20.18                                                      
 66 Jakubiak, Patrick         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.80    2:20.57 JO13   
     1:06.71  2:20.57                                                      
 67 Wendland, Brian           13 LIAC-MR              2:21.31    2:20.83 JO13   
     1:08.80  2:20.83                                                      
 68 Giovanniello, Michael     16 LIAC-MR              2:24.88    2:20.97 JO13   
     1:10.12  2:20.97                                                      
 69 Bidwell, Ian W            12 BAD-MR               2:20.75    2:21.34 JO13   
     1:09.06  2:21.34                                                      
 70 Zhang, Daniel L           17 TVSC-MR              2:20.44    2:21.91 JO13   
     1:06.90  2:21.91                                                      
 71 Decker, Philip K          14 LIAC-MR              2:25.39    2:22.62 JO13   
     1:08.58  2:22.62                                                      
 72 Harasym, Jimmy M          15 TVSC-MR              2:35.29    2:23.14 JO13   
     1:08.03  2:23.14                                                      
 73 Gordin, James H           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.08    2:23.31 JO13   
     1:09.77  2:23.31                                                      
 74 Mejia, Carlos             15 LBA-MR               2:25.56    2:23.49 JO13   
     1:08.24  2:23.49                                                      
 75 Buissereth, Aaron M       13 NFS-MR               2:28.65    2:24.39 JO13   
     1:09.35  2:24.39                                                      
 76 Hesse, Niklas A           15 TVSC-MR              2:36.50    2:24.63 JO13   
     1:09.59  2:24.63                                                      
 77 Schnebel, Charles R       15 TVSC-MR              2:31.41    2:25.75 JO13   
     1:09.67  2:25.75                                                      
 78 Abdelrahman, Baraa        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.74    2:26.71        
     1:10.66  2:26.71                                                      
 79 Clark, Alfred B           15 NFS-MR               2:23.64    2:27.10        
     1:07.89  2:27.10                                                      
 80 Mahabadi, Armin B         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.67    2:27.11        
     1:12.39  2:27.11                                                      
 81 Derby, Jonathan M         15 BBSC-MR              2:28.96    2:27.64        
     1:11.23  2:27.64                                                      
 82 Fitzgerald, Ryan S        15 TVSC-MR              2:36.40    2:27.69        
     1:11.11  2:27.69                                                      
 83 Higham, Devon A           15 BAD-MR               2:27.22    2:28.58        
     1:08.30  2:28.58                                                      
 84 Hildebrandt, Michael A    13 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:28.68        
     1:11.06  2:28.68                                                      
 85 Walpole, Ryan             16 BBSC-MR              2:40.46    2:29.57        
     1:14.17  2:29.57                                                      
 86 Plummer, Tedric A         19 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.21    2:30.18        
 87 Hlavenka, Thomas J        15 BBSC-MR              2:48.90    2:30.42        
     1:14.17  2:30.42                                                      
 88 Adeyeye-Akintobi, Doyin   15 NFS-MR               2:37.28    2:30.84        
 89 Theophilidis, Thomas G    18 BBSC-MR              2:30.77    2:31.18        
     1:09.91  2:31.18                                                      
 90 Mejia, David              13 LBA-MR               2:53.43    2:32.86        
     1:12.25  2:32.86                                                      
 91 Law, Richard Y            14 LIAC-MR              2:39.46    2:33.41        
     1:14.73  2:33.41                                                      
 92 Foti, Christian           14 LBA-MR               2:20.00    2:34.20        
     1:14.65  2:34.20                                                      
 93 Zhu, Caleb                13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:13.28    2:34.48        
     1:13.26  2:34.48                                                      
 94 Yang, Barry A             13 LIAC-MR              2:43.92    2:34.50        
     1:14.45  2:34.50                                                      
 95 Liang, Gary               14 LIAC-MR              2:57.95    2:34.87        
     1:13.15  2:34.87                                                      
 96 Russell, Travis D         14 NFS-MR               2:36.19    2:36.71        
     1:14.06  2:36.71                                                      
 97 Bradley, Dexter Jr.       15 NFS-MR               2:32.89    2:37.75        
     1:15.11  2:37.75                                                      
 98 Anderson, Anthony M       16 NFS-MR               2:36.47    2:38.61        
     1:13.73  2:38.61                                                      
 99 Toth, Austin              13 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:40.71        
     1:15.66  2:40.71                                                      
100 Prayor, JJ J              16 NFS-MR               2:34.76    2:40.77        
     1:12.98  2:40.77                                                      
101 Kalinousky, Adam J        14 TVSC-MR              2:54.21    2:41.15        
     1:17.05  2:41.15                                                      
102 Lynch, Thomas             13 LBA-MR               3:15.00    2:41.60        
     1:15.84  2:41.60                                                      
103 Derby, Andrew S           16 BBSC-MR              2:55.58    2:45.01        
     1:22.24  2:45.01                                                      
104 Fici, Vincenzo            12 HAA-MR               2:58.77    2:45.04        
     1:19.10  2:45.04                                                      
105 McKENLEY, Tafari M        14 NFS-MR               3:03.70    2:45.56        
     1:21.69  2:45.56                                                      
106 Sarsekeyev, Dimash A      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:49.86    2:45.71        
     1:18.19  2:45.71                                                      
107 Yurman, Eric P            14 BBSC-MR              2:58.71    2:45.95        
     1:21.86  2:45.95                                                      
108 Rotolo, John M            13 LIAC-MR              2:44.00    2:47.85        
     1:18.09  2:47.85                                                      
109 Yin, Raymond W            13 TVSC-MR              3:04.01    2:48.06        
     1:19.84  2:48.06                                                      
110 Bouzourene, Adam          14 LIAC-MR              3:06.53    2:50.09        
     1:20.66  2:50.09                                                      
111 Silva, Nicholas A         13 LIAC-MR              2:51.22    2:50.25        
     1:20.05  2:50.25                                                      
112 Kadirov, Anwar            13 LIAC-MR              3:14.21    2:50.57        
     1:21.12  2:50.57                                                      
113 Szkutnik, KJ J            13 BBSC-MR              3:25.21    2:55.97        
114 Crawford, Peter S         13 TVSC-MR              2:45.21    2:56.87        
     1:26.10  2:56.87                                                      
115 Lutchmansingh, Austin T   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:28.21    3:03.31        
     1:23.65  3:03.31                                                      
116 Fairclough-Leslie, Ricar  13 NFS-MR               3:56.94    3:08.29        
     1:30.83  3:08.29                                                      
117 Hansen, Daniel J          14 BBSC-MR              3:05.23    3:08.39        
     1:30.33  3:08.39                                                      
118 Clarke, Tyrea             15 NFS-MR               3:42.00    3:10.74        
     1:27.35  3:10.74                                                      
 -- Pozmanter, Matthew S      14 TVSC-MR              2:30.19         NS        
     1:17.12                                                               
 -- Goldstein, Jonathan F     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.78        SCR        
 -- Lin, Kevin                15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.47        SCR        
 -- Bandovic, Ivan            17 LIAC-MR              2:13.57        SCR        
 -- Ruvkun, Andrew H          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.39        SCR        
 -- Schwartz, Nes S           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.28        SCR        
 -- Mitchell, Benjamin L      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.01        SCR        
 -- Yeo, Maxwell Z            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.61        SCR        
 -- Gavigan, Zach Z           13 TVSC-MR              2:51.50        SCR        
 -- Caradonna, Laurence J     13 TVSC-MR              3:04.13        SCR        
 -- Muller, Thomas R          15 TVSC-MR              2:27.54        SCR        
 -- Robertson, Patrick W      13 TVSC-MR              2:50.71        SCR        
 -- Carey, Craig              15 LBA-MR               2:40.00        SCR        
 -- Charles, Brandon K        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.84        SCR        
 -- Stegman, Mark             14 LBA-MR               3:00.00        SCR        
 -- Gartshein, Daniel         13 BASC-MR              3:33.00        SCR        
 -- Pan, Don                  13 BASC-MR              2:59.00        SCR        
 -- O'Connell, Jack           13 BASC-MR              2:40.90        SCR        
 -- Spector, Nicholas         14 BASC-MR              3:34.00        SCR        
 -- Collins, Jack M           12 BAD-MR               2:57.35        SCR        
 -- Lyons, Chris              16 BAD-MR               1:59.73        SCR        
 -- Chachshyn, Stanley        16 BASC-MR              2:40.00        SCR        
 -- Poblador, John M          14 LIAC-MR              3:00.00        SCR        
 -- Parisi, Joey N            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.23        SCR        
 -- Awon, Saaior K            13 LIAC-MR              2:40.65        SCR        
 -- Chang, William H          14 LIAC-MR              2:45.00        SCR        
 -- Conaton, Patrick A        14 BAD-MR               2:12.38        SCR        
 -- Egan, Liam R              12 BAD-MR               2:11.80        SCR        
 -- Saad-Eldin, Yusef M       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:00.30        SCR        
 -- Bouzourene, Tarik         17 LIAC-MR              2:22.50        SCR        
 -- Schwartz, Jake A          16 LIAC-MR              2:20.28        SCR        
 -- Zhu, Joshua               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.34        SCR        
 -- Wilson, Andrew J          13 BBSC-MR              2:30.60        SCR        
 -- Soregaroli, Thomas        15 LIAC-MR              2:21.76        SCR        
 -- VanManen, Ryan            15 LIAC-MR              2:20.62        SCR        
 -- Shteyman, Brandon J       16 LIAC-MR              2:46.41        SCR        
 
Men Open 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        8:35.59  JRS
        8:40.19  JRB
        9:14.29  Z15
        9:42.79  Z13
        9:49.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lane, Sean M              19 LIAC-MR              8:19.67    8:34.44 JRS    
     1:00.97  2:05.66  3:09.77  4:14.75  5:19.83  6:24.76  7:30.00  8:34.44
  2 Lennon, Michael J         16 LIAC-MR              8:42.54    8:36.36 JRB    
     1:01.18  2:05.77  3:09.98  4:14.57  5:19.73  6:25.37  7:31.48  8:36.36
  3 Wagner, Jack S            18 LIAC-MR              8:36.39    8:45.23 Z15    
     1:01.89  2:07.41  3:13.13  4:18.97  5:25.28  6:32.23  7:39.04  8:45.23
  4 Heinemann, Erik L         17 LIAC-MR              8:48.44    8:45.85 Z15    
     1:01.44  2:06.81  3:12.62  4:19.01  5:25.70  6:32.46  7:39.95  8:45.85
  5 Barry, Charles C          15 BAD-MR               8:43.26    8:53.25 Z15    
     1:01.85  2:07.68  3:14.37  4:22.17  5:30.31  6:39.36  7:48.19  8:53.25
  6 Derlath, Jonathan H       18 LIAC-MR              8:25.35    8:53.89 Z15    
     1:03.57  2:10.40  3:17.82  4:25.48  5:33.01  6:40.56  7:48.19  8:53.89
  7 Rappaport, Will L         15 BAD-MR               9:10.60    8:56.36 Z15    
     1:02.61  2:09.22  3:16.18  4:23.13  5:30.73  6:39.64  7:48.54  8:56.36
  8 Herzog, Adam h            18 LIAC-MR              9:04.97    9:12.19 Z15    
     1:05.45  2:15.23  3:25.93  4:36.52  5:46.09  6:55.86  8:05.52  9:12.19
  9 Sherman, Sammy I          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    9:05.88    9:14.24 Z15    
     1:06.31  2:15.55  3:24.41  4:34.05  5:43.84  6:54.25  8:04.80  9:14.24
 10 Itzkowitz, Ben M          17 BAD-MR               8:57.49    9:16.23 Z13    
     1:04.35  2:13.94  3:23.55  4:33.67  5:43.94  6:54.99  8:05.86  9:16.23
 11 Kennon, Declan P          13 BAD-MR               9:01.20    9:20.00 Z13    
     1:06.09  2:16.47  3:27.02  4:37.95  5:49.82  7:02.49  8:13.35  9:20.00
 12 Vingan, Isaac             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         9:09.73    9:20.40 Z13    
     1:06.50  2:17.48  3:28.27  4:39.73  5:51.10  7:02.59  8:13.07  9:20.40
 13 Yamout, Nader             16 Agua Swim Team-MR    9:18.00    9:22.42 Z13    
     1:05.09  2:15.16  3:25.93  4:37.79  5:49.24  7:00.94  8:12.75  9:22.42
 14 Klinovsky, Jan            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    9:10.00    9:25.34 Z13    
     1:05.96  2:16.40  3:27.34  4:39.47  5:52.01  7:05.23  8:16.89  9:25.34
 15 Towne, Mitchell R         15 BAD-MR               9:34.17    9:28.67 Z13    
     1:02.18  2:11.29  3:22.44  4:35.80  5:49.29  7:02.26  8:15.83  9:28.67
 16 Towers, Zachary D         12 LIAC-MR             10:00.00    9:28.83 Z13    
     1:06.62  2:18.34  3:30.16  4:42.41  5:55.82  7:08.23  8:20.23  9:28.83
 17 Malarczyk, Peter          15 BAD-MR               9:45.31    9:29.63 Z13    
     1:07.77  2:19.71  3:32.50  4:45.89  5:58.05  7:10.17  8:22.36  9:29.63
 18 Lyons, Sean P             15 BAD-MR               9:01.97    9:32.79 Z13    
     1:07.04  2:18.66  3:30.59  4:43.41  5:55.71  7:08.61  8:21.34  9:32.79
 19 Choi, Hajin               14 LIAC-MR              9:25.00    9:33.71 Z13    
     1:06.70  2:17.69  3:29.29  4:42.13  5:54.33  7:07.39  8:21.05  9:33.71
 20 Aventuro, Christopher J   13 BAD-MR               9:05.27    9:37.20 Z13    
     1:06.76  2:18.62  3:31.37  4:44.97  5:58.94  7:13.23  8:27.27  9:37.20
 21 Koenigsberger, Stephan    15 Agua Swim Team-MR    9:05.00    9:37.50 Z13    
     1:06.21  2:18.18  3:31.06  4:44.60  5:57.44  7:11.23  8:25.14  9:37.50
 22 Khanas, Yaroslav          13 LIAC-MR             10:10.10    9:41.22 Z13    
     1:07.64  2:20.19  3:33.81  4:47.63  6:01.74  7:15.99  8:29.61  9:41.22
 23 Chernukha, Leonid         12 LIAC-MR             10:15.15    9:43.14 METS   
     1:09.65  2:23.69  3:38.56  4:53.03  6:06.04  7:19.25  8:31.98  9:43.14
 24 VanManen, Dylan           12 LIAC-MR             10:21.21    9:43.38 METS   
     1:08.66  2:22.04  3:36.52  4:51.19  6:04.87  7:19.22  8:32.61  9:43.38
 25 Wendt, Will D             16 LIAC-MR              9:45.00    9:45.83 METS   
     1:05.13  2:16.92  3:29.76  4:43.81  6:00.42  7:16.38  8:31.55  9:45.83
 26 Bidwell, Ian W            12 BAD-MR               9:40.74    9:47.57 METS   
     1:07.44  2:20.89  3:35.10  4:49.89  6:04.92  7:20.08  8:34.66  9:47.57
 27 Canner, James             14 LBA-MR               9:50.00    9:54.76        
     1:07.11  2:20.81  3:35.77  4:51.06  6:07.23  7:23.59  8:40.00  9:54.76
 28 Brown, Connor F           13 LIAC-MR             10:29.99   10:00.96        
     1:09.28  2:25.09  3:41.33  4:56.44  6:13.77  7:31.01  8:48.03 10:00.96
 29 Wendland, Brian           13 LIAC-MR             10:20.00   10:04.15        
     1:10.67  2:25.95  3:41.85  4:58.30  6:14.77  7:32.26  8:49.41 10:04.15
 30 Giovanniello, Michael     16 LIAC-MR             10:29.99   10:10.74        
     1:10.77  2:27.06  3:44.29  5:01.43  6:19.94  7:37.84  8:55.40 10:10.74
 31 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     14 LIAC-MR              9:45.00   10:13.40        
     1:06.60  2:20.76  3:37.97  4:56.47  6:15.78  7:35.26  8:54.46 10:13.40
 32 Yeager, Christian P       16 LIAUN-MR             9:30.00   10:18.89        
     1:07.48  2:22.84  3:40.71  4:59.64  6:19.60  7:39.98  8:59.41 10:18.89
 33 Mahabadi, Armin B         13 Tmsuffolk-MR        10:24.90   10:19.92        
     1:11.58  2:28.71  3:46.13  5:05.56  6:24.49  7:43.95  9:03.55 10:19.92
 34 Khrystenko, Anton         12 LIAC-MR             10:20.00   10:24.57        
     1:13.80  2:32.38  3:51.09  5:10.50  6:29.51  7:48.75  9:07.99 10:24.57
 35 McHugh, Chase T           14 TVSC-MR             10:15.00   10:32.19        
     1:11.46  2:31.01  3:48.77  5:09.14  6:30.15  7:51.20  9:12.11 10:32.19
 36 Maida, Travis M           14 HAA-MR              10:00.99   10:34.20        
     1:10.69  2:29.19  3:49.43  5:09.63  6:31.39  7:53.15  9:13.99 10:34.20
 37 Abdelrahman, Baraa        13 Agua Swim Team-MR   10:20.00   10:43.15        
     1:13.29  2:32.84  3:53.74  5:15.53  6:38.67  8:01.84 10:43.15         
 -- Chansakul, JR J           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    9:22.41         NS        
 -- Salcedo, Matt             15 LIAC-MR              9:37.99         NS        
 -- Lin, Kevin                15 Agua Swim Team-MR    9:45.00         NS        
 -- Yeo, Maxwell Z            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    9:40.00         NS        
 -- Abrams, Michael           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    8:55.48         NS        
 -- Nunez, John               13 Agua Swim Team-MR   10:46.42        SCR        
 -- Massand, Dilin S          12 Agua Swim Team-MR   12:00.00        SCR        
 -- Gilligan, Joshua G        12 Agua Swim Team-MR   13:45.00        SCR        
 -- Fairbanks, Scott C        12 Agua Swim Team-MR   13:00.00        SCR        
 -- Jurman, Jasper N          12 Agua Swim Team-MR   12:30.00        SCR        
 -- Maida, Trevor W           13 HAA-MR              12:00.99        SCR        
 -- Hogan, Brett R            15 BAD-MR               9:17.07        SCR        
 -- Sarsekeyev, Dimash A      13 Agua Swim Team-MR   12:00.00        SCR        
 -- Derby, Jonathan M         15 BBSC-MR             11:20.25        SCR        
 -- Alexander, Jacob S        15 BBSC-MR             11:15.19        SCR        
 -- Walpole, Ryan             16 BBSC-MR             12:20.10        SCR        
 -- Theophilidis, Gerard A    14 BBSC-MR             11:19.52        SCR        
 -- Theophilidis, Thomas G    18 BBSC-MR             11:45.21        SCR        
 -- Soregaroli, Thomas        15 LIAC-MR             10:00.00        SCR        
 -- Schwartz, Jake A          16 LIAC-MR             10:05.00        SCR        
 -- VanManen, Ryan            15 LIAC-MR             10:28.21        SCR        
 -- Mulderrig, Jack H         18 LIAC-MR             10:22.95        SCR        
 -- Egan, Liam R              12 BAD-MR               9:28.57        SCR        
 -- Dutton, Matthew T         15 TVSC-MR              9:03.50        SCR        
 -- Rueda, Diego C            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    9:05.84        SCR        
 -- Alton, Shane              17 LBA-MR              10:42.26        SCR        
 -- Capodanno, Michael S      14 Tmsuffolk-MR        10:48.90        SCR        
 -- Wilson, Andrew J          13 BBSC-MR             12:52.54        SCR        
 -- Tremain, Max              15 BAD-MR               9:42.00        SCR        
 -- Conaton, Patrick A        14 BAD-MR               9:03.97        SCR        
 
Men Open 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:00.09  JRS
        1:00.99  JRB
        1:06.69  Z15
        1:08.19  METS
        1:09.69  Z13
        1:11.99  JO15
        1:16.99  JO13
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Jack S            18 LIAC-MR                56.70      59.82 JRS    
  2 Spinella, Nick R          17 LIAC-MR                59.97    1:02.24 Z15    
  3 Middleton, William        17 BASC-MR              1:01.43    1:03.13 Z15    
  4 Kowalsky, Austin j        15 LIAC-MR              1:04.49    1:03.88 Z15    
  5 Yeager, Christian P       16 LIAUN-MR             1:03.46    1:03.98 Z15    
  6 Galan, Bryan              16 LIAUN-MR             1:04.35    1:05.50 Z15    
  7 Dalessio, Andrew          17 BASC-MR              1:02.23    1:05.61 Z15    
  8 Hogan, Brett R            15 BAD-MR               1:03.27    1:05.81 Z15    
  9 Casino, Joe A             16 BAD-MR               1:02.67    1:07.01 METS   
 10 Deblasio, Matthew M       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.21    1:07.03 METS   
 11 Rappaport, Will L         15 BAD-MR               1:03.59    1:07.22 METS   
 12 Genovese, Timothy J       15 LIAC-MR              1:08.37    1:08.28 Z13    
 13 Sullivan, Sean P          16 LIAC-MR              1:06.39    1:08.51 Z13    
 14 Kontos, Nicholas G        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.75    1:08.56 Z13    
 15 Podniesinski, Peter F     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.95    1:08.78 Z13    
 16 Derlath, Jonathan H       18 LIAC-MR              1:08.00    1:08.85 Z13    
 17 Mo, Daniel G              14 BAD-MR               1:07.51    1:09.42 Z13    
 18 Kim, Sean Y               15 LIAC-MR              1:09.76    1:09.44 Z13    
 19 Yamout, Nader             16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.59    1:09.51 Z13    
 20 Jakubiak, Patrick         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.49    1:09.52 Z13    
 21 Herzog, Adam h            18 LIAC-MR              1:09.78    1:09.57 Z13    
 22 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     14 LIAC-MR              1:09.26    1:09.67 Z13    
 23 Towne, Mitchell R         15 BAD-MR               1:08.75    1:09.68 Z13    
 24 Herrmann, Charles         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.67    1:09.70 JO15   
 25 Abrams, Michael           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.57    1:09.75 JO15   
 26 Mattera, Michael P        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.98    1:09.84 JO15   
 27 Kennon, Declan P          13 BAD-MR               1:08.96    1:09.90 JO15   
 28 Kilgallen, Patrick        16 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:10.46 JO15   
 29 Park, Jay S               17 LIAC-MR              1:13.21    1:10.97 JO15   
 30 Kolesnik, George          16 BASC-MR              1:10.71    1:11.33 JO15   
 31 Wang, Eric                14 LIAC-MR              1:10.81    1:11.40 JO15   
 32 Hinds, Jonathan A         18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.95    1:11.58 JO15   
 33 Vingan, Isaac             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.14    1:12.07 JO13   
 34 Monteleone, Nicholas      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.15    1:12.38 JO13   
 35 Alexander, Jacob S        15 BBSC-MR              1:13.55    1:12.62 JO13   
 36 O'Meara, James            15 LBA-MR               1:18.89    1:12.63 JO13   
 37 Zitelny, Edan             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.87    1:12.77 JO13   
 38 Mayer, Michael A          17 LIAC-MR              1:10.37    1:13.30 JO13   
 39 Khanas, Yaroslav          13 LIAC-MR              1:22.92    1:13.82 JO13   
 40 Beganskas, Matt P         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.62    1:14.40 JO13   
 41 Capodanno, Michael S      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.40    1:15.09 JO13   
 42 Gao, Ryan X               14 TVSC-MR              1:11.84    1:15.17 JO13   
 43 Peskett, Brandon W        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.16    1:15.57 JO13   
 44 Zhang, Daniel L           17 TVSC-MR              1:15.88    1:15.61 JO13   
 45 Pawelko, John M           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.13    1:15.85 JO13   
 46 Harasym, Jimmy M          15 TVSC-MR              1:18.13    1:16.02 JO13   
 47 Higham, Devon A           15 BAD-MR               1:10.53    1:16.03 JO13   
 48 Derby, Jonathan M         15 BBSC-MR              1:20.53    1:16.83 JO13   
 49 Schnebel, Charles R       15 TVSC-MR              1:18.19    1:16.86 JO13   
 50 Katz, Andrew              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.33    1:16.87 JO13   
 51 Wendland, Brian           13 LIAC-MR              1:17.26    1:16.95 JO13   
 52 Tonna, John H             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.90    1:17.13        
 53 Mahabadi, Armin B         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.18    1:18.14        
 54 Mo, Joe                   12 BAD-MR               1:17.05    1:18.31        
 55 Fitzgerald, Ryan S        15 TVSC-MR              1:25.67    1:18.41        
 56 Mejia, Carlos             15 LBA-MR               1:18.28    1:18.54        
 57 Pinzon, Tyler             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.96    1:18.61        
 58 Theophilidis, Gerard A    14 BBSC-MR              1:27.05    1:18.90        
 59 Gordin, James H           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.90    1:19.13        
 60 Decker, Philip K          14 LIAC-MR              1:22.92    1:20.23        
 61 Yurman, Eric P            14 BBSC-MR              1:29.08    1:20.66        
 62 Friedman, Daniel T        16 HAA-MR               1:27.12    1:21.06        
 63 Anderson, Anthony M       16 NFS-MR               1:19.63    1:21.19        
 64 Kontos, Thomas            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.42    1:21.89        
 65 Hildebrandt, Michael A    13 LIAC-MR              1:24.80    1:21.91        
 66 Pecoraro, Nick A          15 TVSC-MR              1:19.08    1:22.03        
 67 Adeyeye-Akintobi, Doyin   15 NFS-MR               1:17.69    1:22.13        
 68 Spinella, Conor S         13 LIAC-MR              1:37.00    1:23.85        
 69 Prayor, JJ J              16 NFS-MR               1:23.79    1:24.12        
 70 Foti, Christian           14 LBA-MR               1:25.00    1:24.22        
 71 Liu, Alex                 14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.49    1:24.92        
 72 Lynch, Thomas             13 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:24.97        
 73 Sugarman, Jackson         13 LIAC-MR              1:32.00    1:25.31        
 74 Pozmanter, Matthew S      14 TVSC-MR              1:19.92    1:25.58        
 75 Martusciello, Gerard      13 HAA-MR               1:50.99    1:26.32        
 76 Kalinousky, Adam J        14 TVSC-MR              1:37.32    1:28.15        
 77 Plummer, Tedric A         19 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.59    1:28.72        
 78 Law, Richard Y            14 LIAC-MR              1:28.45    1:28.85        
 79 Johns, Nicky A            15 LIAC-MR              1:28.91    1:29.00        
 80 Kadirov, Anwar            13 LIAC-MR              1:30.51    1:29.58        
 81 Yin, Raymond W            13 TVSC-MR              1:32.66    1:30.52        
 82 Derby, Andrew S           16 BBSC-MR              1:37.92    1:30.70        
 83 Sarsekeyev, Dimash A      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.17    1:32.24        
 84 Yang, Barry A             13 LIAC-MR              1:36.11    1:32.95        
 85 Crawford, Peter S         13 TVSC-MR              1:48.43    1:33.76        
 86 Lutchmansingh, Austin T   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.99    1:33.88        
 87 Papsco, Zachary T         10 HAA-MR               1:37.59    1:34.21        
 88 Hansen, Daniel J          14 BBSC-MR              1:50.21    1:39.93        
 89 McKENLEY, Tafari M        14 NFS-MR               1:41.87    1:40.45        
 90 Szkutnik, KJ J            13 BBSC-MR              1:49.63    1:42.97        
 91 Bouzourene, Adam          14 LIAC-MR              1:46.31    1:45.16        
 92 Clarke, Tyrea             15 NFS-MR               1:57.79    1:53.65        
 -- Shapiro, Max J            14 BBSC-MR              2:15.21         NS        
 -- Rim, Daveen               13 LIAC-MR              1:37.28         NS        
 -- Fairclough-Leslie, Ricar  13 NFS-MR               1:44.10         NS        
 -- Pan, Don                  13 BASC-MR              1:45.00        SCR        
 -- Gartshein, Daniel         13 BASC-MR              1:39.00        SCR        
 -- Caradonna, Laurence J     13 TVSC-MR              1:31.91        SCR        
 -- Saltzman, Michael J       17 HAA-MR               1:20.23        SCR        
 -- Perez-Lopez, Gabriel C    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.85        SCR        
 -- O'Connell, Jack           13 BASC-MR              1:33.00        SCR        
 -- Modrov, Brandon A         24 HAA-MR                 45.99        SCR        
 -- Spector, Nicholas         14 BASC-MR              1:34.00        SCR        
 -- Muller, Thomas R          15 TVSC-MR              1:28.74        SCR        
 -- Bandovic, Ivan            17 LIAC-MR              1:09.53        SCR        
 -- Lyons, Chris              16 BAD-MR               1:02.72        SCR        
 -- Chachshyn, Stanley        16 BASC-MR              1:23.00        SCR        
 -- Damm, Eric R              14 HAA-MR               1:15.23        SCR        
 -- Gavigan, Zach Z           13 TVSC-MR              1:29.26        SCR        
 -- Salcedo, Matt             15 LIAC-MR              1:07.28        SCR        
 -- Saad-Eldin, Yusef M       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.18        SCR        
 -- Schwartz, Jake A          16 LIAC-MR              1:13.13        SCR        
 -- Wilson, Andrew J          13 BBSC-MR              1:32.13        SCR        
 -- Conaton, Patrick A        14 BAD-MR               1:04.04        SCR        
 -- Poblador, John M          14 LIAC-MR              1:45.00        SCR        
 -- Awon, Saaior K            13 LIAC-MR              1:24.39        SCR        
 -- Parisi, Joey N            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.94        SCR        
 -- Soregaroli, Thomas        15 LIAC-MR              1:12.44        SCR        
 -- Mitchell, Benjamin L      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.25        SCR        
 -- Yeo, Maxwell Z            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.83        SCR        
 -- Stegman, Mark             14 LBA-MR               1:30.00        SCR        
 -- Goldstein, Jonathan F     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.49        SCR        
 -- Charles, Brandon K        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.21        SCR        
 -- Egan, Liam R              12 BAD-MR               1:12.74        SCR        
 -- Schwartz, Nes S           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.45        SCR        
 -- Ruvkun, Andrew H          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.30        SCR        
 
Men Open 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:09.59  JRS
        2:12.29  JRB
        2:21.99  Z15
        2:28.99  METS
        2:30.79  Z13
        2:34.99  JO15
        2:45.99  JO13
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Jack S            18 LIAC-MR              2:02.18    2:10.76 JRB    
     1:03.60  2:10.76                                                      
  2 Yeager, Christian P       16 LIAUN-MR             2:14.35    2:12.89 Z15    
     1:05.10  2:12.89                                                      
  3 Rappaport, Will L         15 BAD-MR               2:15.99    2:16.45 Z15    
     1:07.58  2:16.45                                                      
  4 Barry, Charles C          15 BAD-MR               2:19.36    2:18.33 Z15    
     1:08.32  2:18.33                                                      
  5 Spinella, Nick R          17 LIAC-MR              2:09.00    2:19.60 Z15    
     1:05.64  2:19.60                                                      
  6 Middleton, William        17 BASC-MR              2:20.21    2:21.31 Z15    
     1:07.76  2:21.31                                                      
  7 Hogan, Brett R            15 BAD-MR               2:24.79    2:21.36 Z15    
     1:08.56  2:21.36                                                      
  8 Derlath, Jonathan H       18 LIAC-MR              2:19.22    2:22.09 METS   
     1:10.88  2:22.09                                                      
  9 Heinemann, Erik L         17 LIAC-MR              2:22.92    2:22.21 METS   
     1:10.36  2:22.21                                                      
 10 Lennon, Michael J         16 LIAC-MR              2:24.84    2:23.10 METS   
     1:11.21  2:23.10                                                      
 11 Dalessio, Andrew          17 BASC-MR              2:22.96    2:23.51 METS   
     1:10.11  2:23.51                                                      
 12 Kennon, Declan P          13 BAD-MR               2:23.69    2:23.58 METS   
     1:10.13  2:23.58                                                      
 13 Deblasio, Matthew M       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.10    2:23.61 METS   
     1:09.15  2:23.61                                                      
 14 Galan, Bryan              16 LIAUN-MR             2:26.94    2:23.71 METS   
     1:09.38  2:23.71                                                      
 15 Kim, Sean Y               15 LIAC-MR              2:26.47    2:25.42 METS   
     1:10.58  2:25.42                                                      
 16 Genovese, Timothy J       15 LIAC-MR              2:27.16    2:25.44 METS   
     1:10.59  2:25.44                                                      
 17 Sullivan, Sean P          16 LIAC-MR              2:24.76    2:25.53 METS   
     1:11.37  2:25.53                                                      
 18 Podniesinski, Peter F     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.26    2:25.55 METS   
     1:11.26  2:25.55                                                      
 19 Lane, Sean M              19 LIAC-MR              2:33.12    2:26.06 METS   
     1:11.57  2:26.06                                                      
 20 Vingan, Isaac             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.90    2:27.42 METS   
     1:13.57  2:27.42                                                      
 21 Lyons, Sean P             15 BAD-MR               2:24.14    2:28.31 METS   
     1:12.95  2:28.31                                                      
 22 Mayer, Michael A          17 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:28.46 METS   
     1:14.66  2:28.46                                                      
 22 Parisi, Joey N            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.64    2:28.46 METS   
     1:10.70  2:28.46                                                      
 24 Olin, Evan D              15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.47    2:28.70 METS   
     1:11.91  2:28.70                                                      
 25 Herrmann, Charles         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.99    2:28.77 METS   
     1:11.86  2:28.77                                                      
 26 Plaschka, Justin T        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.97    2:29.14 Z13    
     1:14.00  2:29.14                                                      
 27 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     14 LIAC-MR              2:35.02    2:29.15 Z13    
     1:12.60  2:29.15                                                      
 28 Casino, Joe A             16 BAD-MR               2:25.48    2:29.84 Z13    
     1:11.63  2:29.84                                                      
 29 Jakubiak, Patrick         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.20    2:30.37 Z13    
     1:12.42  2:30.37                                                      
 30 Hogan, Colin J            14 BAD-MR               2:34.81    2:30.47 Z13    
     1:13.17  2:30.47                                                      
 31 Mattera, Michael P        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.59    2:30.54 Z13    
     1:13.99  2:30.54                                                      
 32 Goetz, Matt J             16 LIAUN-MR             2:30.92    2:30.84 JO15   
     1:13.00  2:30.84                                                      
 33 Cooper, Ian A             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:52.73    2:31.33 JO15   
     1:14.98  2:31.33                                                      
 34 Mo, Daniel G              14 BAD-MR               2:25.18    2:31.40 JO15   
     1:11.67  2:31.40                                                      
 35 Yeo, Maxwell Z            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.22    2:32.09 JO15   
     1:14.30  2:32.09                                                      
 36 Bischoff, Kent A          16 LIAUN-MR             2:30.00    2:32.85 JO15   
     1:14.71  2:32.85                                                      
 37 Choi, Hajin               14 LIAC-MR              2:30.86    2:33.05 JO15   
     1:15.45  2:33.05                                                      
 38 Legros, Marcel D          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.69    2:33.15 JO15   
     1:14.21  2:33.15                                                      
 39 Koenigsberger, Stephan    15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.66    2:33.51 JO15   
     1:15.44  2:33.51                                                      
 40 Cerutti, Chris J          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.00    2:33.62 JO15   
     1:15.53  2:33.62                                                      
 41 Soregaroli, Thomas        15 LIAC-MR              2:42.47    2:34.01 JO15   
     1:15.85  2:34.01                                                      
 42 DiGiacomo, Daniel         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:51.82    2:34.25 JO15   
     1:14.91  2:34.25                                                      
 43 Hoffman, David J          15 TVSC-MR              2:36.05    2:34.90 JO15   
     1:16.64  2:34.90                                                      
 44 Wang, Eric                14 LIAC-MR              2:35.54    2:35.50 JO13   
     1:15.24  2:35.50                                                      
 45 Hinds, Jonathan A         18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.79    2:35.94 JO13   
     1:15.44  2:35.94                                                      
 46 Kolesnik, George          16 BASC-MR              2:35.43    2:37.05 JO13   
     1:16.64  2:37.05                                                      
 47 Scott, Thomas H           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.88    2:37.40 JO13   
     1:17.29  2:37.40                                                      
 48 Wendland, Brian           13 LIAC-MR              2:42.84    2:38.15 JO13   
     1:18.55  2:38.15                                                      
 49 Alexander, Jacob S        15 BBSC-MR              2:43.26    2:38.23 JO13   
     1:20.26  2:38.23                                                      
 50 Pak, Richard              15 LIAC-MR              2:42.30    2:39.11 JO13   
     1:19.93  2:39.11                                                      
 51 Wendt, Will D             16 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:39.38 JO13   
     1:18.84  2:39.38                                                      
 52 Higham, Devon A           15 BAD-MR               2:47.28    2:39.88 JO13   
     1:17.83  2:39.88                                                      
 53 Darcy, Matthew J          14 TVSC-MR              2:44.66    2:40.62 JO13   
     1:19.11  2:40.62                                                      
 54 Peskett, Brandon W        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.90    2:40.90 JO13   
     1:20.51  2:40.90                                                      
 55 Cheng, Noah               15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.73    2:41.06 JO13   
     1:19.72  2:41.06                                                      
 56 Gao, Ryan X               14 TVSC-MR              2:34.53    2:41.38 JO13   
     1:19.52  2:41.38                                                      
 57 Matskovsky, Michael       16 BASC-MR              2:49.00    2:41.44 JO13   
     1:16.24  2:41.44                                                      
 58 Capodanno, Michael S      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.03    2:41.71 JO13   
     1:18.54  2:41.71                                                      
 59 Schnebel, Charles R       15 TVSC-MR              2:48.60    2:42.42 JO13   
     1:19.31  2:42.42                                                      
 60 Mo, Joe                   12 BAD-MR               2:47.21    2:43.40 JO13   
     1:21.10  2:43.40                                                      
 61 Derby, Jonathan M         15 BBSC-MR              2:46.72    2:43.50 JO13   
     1:20.29  2:43.50                                                      
 62 Pawelko, John M           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.90    2:43.91 JO13   
     1:19.25  2:43.91                                                      
 63 Chan, Brendan K           14 LIAC-MR              3:00.84    2:44.82 JO13   
     1:19.20  2:44.82                                                      
 64 Katz, Andrew              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.90    2:45.24 JO13   
     1:21.33  2:45.24                                                      
 65 Reece, Chen I             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:46.88    2:45.45 JO13   
     1:21.39  2:45.45                                                      
 66 Mahabadi, Armin B         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.34    2:45.83 JO13   
     1:22.50  2:45.83                                                      
 67 Tonna, John H             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:05.90    2:46.79        
     1:23.78  2:46.79                                                      
 68 Mejia, Carlos             15 LBA-MR               2:47.12    2:48.72        
     1:22.01  2:48.72                                                      
 69 Abdelrahman, Baraa        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.59    2:49.22        
     1:24.03  2:49.22                                                      
 70 Hildebrandt, Michael A    13 LIAC-MR              2:57.87    2:50.34        
     1:23.60  2:50.34                                                      
 71 Christianson, Keith G     13 HAA-MR               2:48.13    2:51.29        
     1:23.64  2:51.29                                                      
 72 Schwartz, Jake A          16 LIAC-MR              2:40.64    2:51.72        
     1:20.00  2:51.72                                                      
 73 Adeyeye-Akintobi, Doyin   15 NFS-MR               2:53.86    2:52.32        
 74 Chachshyn, Stanley        16 BASC-MR              2:50.00    2:53.32        
     1:24.65  2:53.32                                                      
 75 Pozmanter, Matthew S      14 TVSC-MR              2:51.28    2:55.60        
     1:25.66  2:55.60                                                      
 76 Kontos, Thomas            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:01.90    2:58.92        
     1:30.23  2:58.92                                                      
 77 Foti, Christian           14 LBA-MR               2:45.00    3:00.13        
     1:29.01  3:00.13                                                      
 78 Rotolo, John M            13 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:00.43        
     1:26.79  3:00.43                                                      
 79 Awon, Saaior K            13 LIAC-MR              2:58.79    3:00.78        
 80 Friedman, Daniel T        16 HAA-MR               3:05.01    3:02.44        
     1:27.20  3:02.44                                                      
 81 Law, Richard Y            14 LIAC-MR              3:09.91    3:03.03        
     1:31.37  3:03.03                                                      
 82 Kalinousky, Adam J        14 TVSC-MR              3:29.37    3:03.18        
     1:29.42  3:03.18                                                      
 83 Martusciello, James       10 HAA-MR               2:35.99    3:04.42        
     1:31.62  3:04.42                                                      
 84 Ortega, David A           13 NFS-MR               3:05.05    3:04.90        
     1:32.77  3:04.90                                                      
 85 Walpole, Ryan             16 BBSC-MR              3:09.63    3:05.38        
     1:30.63  3:05.38                                                      
 86 Lei, Brandon              14 BASC-MR              2:41.00    3:05.62        
     1:28.21  3:05.62                                                      
 87 Fici, Vincenzo            12 HAA-MR               2:45.99    3:09.26        
     1:32.34  3:09.26                                                      
 88 Sanders, Eli H            13 TVSC-MR              3:35.24    3:09.53        
     1:33.30  3:09.53                                                      
 89 Lutchmansingh, Austin T   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:20.00    3:13.64        
     1:34.23  3:13.64                                                      
 90 Yin, Raymond W            13 TVSC-MR              3:31.71    3:15.78        
     1:35.23  3:15.78                                                      
 -- Spinella, Conor S         13 LIAC-MR              3:12.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
     1:25.90       DQ                                                      
 -- Salcedo, Matt             15 LIAC-MR              2:26.57        SCR        
 -- McLaughlin, James J       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.61        SCR        
 -- Baudinet, Michael C       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.44        SCR        
 -- Egan, Liam R              12 BAD-MR               2:28.53        SCR        
 -- Saad-Eldin, Yusef M       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:03.94        SCR        
 -- Chansakul, JR J           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.14        SCR        
 -- Carey, Craig              15 LBA-MR               3:00.00        SCR        
 -- Mulderrig, Jack H         18 LIAC-MR              2:39.75        SCR        
 -- O'Meara, James            15 LBA-MR               2:47.07        SCR        
 -- Gartshein, Daniel         13 BASC-MR              3:45.00        SCR        
 -- Yamout, Nader             16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.49        SCR        
 -- O'Connell, Jack           13 BASC-MR              3:25.01        SCR        
 -- Rueda, Diego C            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.89        SCR        
 -- Abrams, Michael           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.68        SCR        
 
Men Open 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:07.79  JRS
        1:08.79  JRB
        1:14.09  Z15
        1:18.59  Z13
        1:18.99  METS
        1:21.99  JO15
        1:26.99  JO13
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Jack S            18 LIAC-MR              1:11.58    1:10.76 Z15    
  2 Goetz, Matt J             16 LIAUN-MR             1:08.75    1:10.80 Z15    
  3 Koenigsberger, Stephan    15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.89    1:11.64 Z15    
  4 Stoski, Nicholas          14 LBA-MR               1:10.79    1:12.96 Z15    
  5 Goldstein, Jake P         16 LIAUN-MR             1:10.23    1:13.01 Z15    
  6 Koukharevitch, Aleksandr  18 BASC-MR              1:12.24    1:13.27 Z15    
  7 Tremain, Max              15 BAD-MR               1:12.55    1:13.56 Z15    
  8 Rappaport, Will L         15 BAD-MR               1:10.68    1:14.25 Z13    
  9 Lohrer, Jesse T           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.97    1:14.89 Z13    
 10 Cheng, Noah               15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.40    1:15.06 Z13    
 11 Yeager, Christian P       16 LIAUN-MR             1:09.78    1:15.14 Z13    
 12 Hinds, Jonathan A         18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.76    1:15.21 Z13    
 13 Bischoff, Kent A          16 LIAUN-MR             1:11.83    1:15.61 Z13    
 14 Podniesinski, Peter F     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.05    1:15.96 Z13    
 15 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     14 LIAC-MR              1:18.76    1:16.52 Z13    
 16 Aventuro, Christopher J   13 BAD-MR               1:17.74    1:16.96 Z13    
 17 Itzkowitz, Ben M          17 BAD-MR               1:13.16    1:17.18 Z13    
 18 Scott, Thomas H           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.39    1:17.78 Z13    
 19 Herrmann, Charles         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.37    1:17.99 Z13    
 20 Yin, Jon W                15 TVSC-MR              1:18.11    1:18.03 Z13    
 21 Krosser, Jared M          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.41    1:18.22 Z13    
 22 Simkins, Robert T         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.47    1:18.94 METS   
 23 Monteleone, Nicholas      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.52    1:19.19 JO15   
 24 Zorgman, Ruan J           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.68    1:19.22 JO15   
 25 Hall, Delaney W           13 LIAC-MR              1:25.08    1:19.42 JO15   
 26 Barbosa, Larry S          17 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:19.47 JO15   
 27 Zhou, Luke K              13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.41    1:19.74 JO15   
 28 Fierro Joyce, Billy       15 UNAT-MR              1:16.85    1:19.92 JO15   
 29 McHugh, Chase T           14 TVSC-MR              1:23.45    1:20.49 JO15   
 30 Darcy, Matthew J          14 TVSC-MR              1:23.33    1:20.78 JO15   
 31 Brown, Nate M             13 LIAC-MR              1:23.33    1:21.05 JO15   
 32 Zitelny, Edan             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.54    1:21.71 JO15   
 33 Shanley, Ben              16 LIAC-MR              1:17.63    1:22.18 JO13   
 34 Holmes, Bryan             16 NFS-MR               1:25.00    1:22.90 JO13   
 35 Kontos, Nicholas G        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.90    1:23.05 JO13   
 36 Buissereth, Aaron M       13 NFS-MR               1:24.40    1:23.73 JO13   
 37 Mitchell, Benjamin L      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.51    1:23.87 JO13   
 38 Peskett, Brandon W        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.71    1:23.96 JO13   
 39 Chan, Brendan K           14 LIAC-MR              1:24.24    1:24.01 JO13   
 40 Christianson, Keith G     13 HAA-MR               1:35.79    1:24.35 JO13   
 41 Giordano, Michael         14 TVSC-MR              1:22.67    1:24.38 JO13   
 42 Pawelko, John M           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.39    1:24.50 JO13   
 43 Wang, Eric                14 LIAC-MR              1:36.88    1:24.60 JO13   
 44 Damm, Eric R              14 HAA-MR               1:25.64    1:25.08 JO13   
 45 Mattera, Michael P        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.82    1:25.30 JO13   
 46 Fletcher, Henry R         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.00    1:25.49 JO13   
 47 Mejia, David              13 LBA-MR               1:32.98    1:25.84 JO13   
 48 DiMaria, Michael J        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.52    1:26.62 JO13   
 49 Cerutti, Chris J          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.00    1:26.82 JO13   
 50 Theophilidis, Thomas G    18 BBSC-MR              1:31.40    1:27.61        
 51 Lyons, Michael G          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.58    1:27.73        
 52 Theophilidis, Gerard A    14 BBSC-MR              1:40.38    1:27.82        
 53 Khanas, Yaroslav          13 LIAC-MR              1:41.95    1:28.68        
 54 Derby, Jonathan M         15 BBSC-MR              1:25.99    1:28.74        
 55 Abdelrahman, Baraa        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.87    1:28.85        
 56 Alton, Shane              17 LBA-MR               1:25.37    1:29.04        
 57 Katz, Andrew              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.07    1:29.06        
 58 Kontos, Thomas            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.34    1:29.58        
 59 Brown, Connor F           13 LIAC-MR              1:45.15    1:29.63        
 60 Plummer, Tedric A         19 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.14    1:29.70        
 61 Gray, Connor C            16 HAA-MR               1:31.06    1:29.85        
 62 Salvatore, Luke J         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.00    1:30.37        
 63 Hlavenka, Thomas J        15 BBSC-MR              1:37.39    1:30.41        
 64 Gordin, James H           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.90    1:30.42        
 65 Liang, Gary               14 LIAC-MR              1:36.63    1:30.44        
 66 Toth, Austin              13 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:30.79        
 67 Reece, Chen I             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.30    1:30.87        
 68 Bidwell, Ian W            12 BAD-MR               1:30.45    1:31.27        
 69 Bleier, Jackson A         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.05    1:31.48        
 70 Spinella, Conor S         13 LIAC-MR              1:57.00    1:31.90        
 71 Perez-Lopez, Gabriel C    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.78    1:32.39        
 72 Schnebel, Charles R       15 TVSC-MR              1:39.60    1:32.61        
 73 Maida, Trevor W           13 HAA-MR               1:37.50    1:32.86        
 74 Liu, Alex                 14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.51    1:33.17        
 75 Beganskas, Matt P         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.90    1:33.75        
 76 Decker, Philip K          14 LIAC-MR              1:40.40    1:33.97        
 77 Lutchmansingh, Austin T   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.37    1:34.54        
 78 Rice, Timothy J           15 BBSC-MR              1:36.31    1:35.09        
 79 Rotolo, John M            13 LIAC-MR              1:40.01    1:35.55        
 80 Pan, Don                  13 BASC-MR              1:45.00    1:35.79        
 81 Sanders, Eli H            13 TVSC-MR              1:59.85    1:37.18        
 82 Kalinousky, Adam J        14 TVSC-MR              1:41.89    1:37.32        
 83 Zhu, Caleb                13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.52    1:37.76        
 84 Widom, Marshall A         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.00    1:37.82        
 85 Yin, Raymond W            13 TVSC-MR              1:43.08    1:38.45        
 86 Cecchini, David J         15 HAA-MR               1:35.99    1:38.59        
 87 Lei, Brandon              14 BASC-MR              1:44.00    1:38.97        
 88 Wilson, Andrew J          13 BBSC-MR              1:39.69    1:39.00        
 89 Johns, Nicky A            15 LIAC-MR              1:38.94    1:39.35        
 90 Ruvkun, Andrew H          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.98    1:39.43        
 91 Law, Richard Y            14 LIAC-MR              1:42.87    1:39.83        
 92 Yang, Barry A             13 LIAC-MR              1:41.92    1:39.86        
 93 Silva, Nicholas A         13 LIAC-MR              1:42.06    1:40.24        
 94 Gibbons, James            14 HAA-MR               1:45.99    1:40.44        
 95 Sugarman, Jackson         13 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:40.54        
 96 Friedman, Daniel T        16 HAA-MR               1:41.92    1:40.87        
 97 Papsco, Zachary T         10 HAA-MR               1:25.99    1:41.35        
 98 Giovanniello, Michael     16 LIAC-MR              1:40.80    1:41.79        
 99 Martusciello, Gerard      13 HAA-MR               1:35.99    1:41.97        
100 Szkutnik, KJ J            13 BBSC-MR              2:10.10    1:42.16        
101 Derby, Andrew S           16 BBSC-MR              1:49.37    1:43.54        
102 Poblador, John M          14 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:43.62        
103 Rastegar, Andre T         13 TVSC-MR              1:53.54    1:43.63        
104 Evans, Danny T            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.91    1:44.73        
105 Yurman, Eric P            14 BBSC-MR              1:44.92    1:44.94        
106 Fici, Vincenzo            12 HAA-MR               1:50.24    1:45.94        
107 Potenza, Bobby M          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:52.29    1:48.33        
108 Maida, Troy A             11 HAA-MR               2:18.31    2:01.94        
 -- Bouzourene, Adam          14 LIAC-MR              1:45.95         DQ        
      False start
 -- Saltzman, Michael J       17 HAA-MR               1:25.99        SCR        
 -- Pinzon, Tyler             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.32        SCR        
 -- Ortega, Alonso G          16 NFS-MR               1:30.28        SCR        
 -- Matskovsky, Michael       16 BASC-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- McVeigh, Sean P           15 LBA-MR               1:35.00        SCR        
 -- McLaughlin, James J       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.11        SCR        
 -- Ling, Kevin               16 LIAC-MR              1:12.06        SCR        
 -- Harasym, Jimmy M          15 TVSC-MR              1:29.52        SCR        
 -- Zhu, Joshua               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.55        SCR        
 -- Mulderrig, Jack H         18 LIAC-MR              1:21.09        SCR        
 -- Lyons, Chris              16 BAD-MR               1:09.91        SCR        
 -- Patrick, Horace J         18 LIAC-MR              1:15.33        SCR        
 -- Arevalo, Victor J         15 NFS-MR               1:30.24        SCR        
 -- Prayor, JJ J              16 NFS-MR               1:31.79        SCR        
 -- VanManen, Ryan            15 LIAC-MR              1:20.18        SCR        
 -- Collins, Jack M           12 BAD-MR               1:45.37        SCR        
 -- Shteyman, Brandon J       16 LIAC-MR              1:35.33        SCR        
 -- Spector, Nicholas         14 BASC-MR              1:56.00        SCR        
 -- Goldstein, Jonathan F     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.98        SCR        
 -- Sarsekeyev, Dimash A      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:46.42        SCR        
 -- Modrov, Brandon A         24 HAA-MR                 45.99        SCR        
 -- Cono, Benjamin J          13 HAA-MR               1:35.99        SCR        
 -- Horace, Collin M          15 BBSC-MR              2:20.01        SCR        
 -- Chansakul, JR J           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.99        SCR        
 -- Bouzourene, Tarik         17 LIAC-MR              1:22.37        SCR        
 -- Schwartz, Nes S           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.59        SCR        
 -- Rueda, Diego C            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.57        SCR        
 
Men Open 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:27.59  JRS
        2:29.39  JRB
        2:40.79  Z15
        2:51.49  Z13
        2:52.99  METS
        2:59.99  JO15
        3:09.99  JO13
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buyanov, Pavel            26 Mr-Unattached-MR     2:24.42    2:28.57 JRB    
     1:11.62  2:28.57                                                      
  2 Mayer, Michael A          17 LIAC-MR              2:32.06    2:34.41 Z15    
     1:14.88  2:34.41                                                      
  3 Sullivan, Sean P          16 LIAC-MR              2:33.26    2:37.70 Z15    
     1:15.01  2:37.70                                                      
  4 Stoski, Nicholas          14 LBA-MR               2:34.28    2:38.09 Z15    
     1:15.90  2:38.09                                                      
  5 Tremain, Max              15 BAD-MR               2:37.39    2:39.03 Z15    
     1:15.94  2:39.03                                                      
  6 Koenigsberger, Stephan    15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.76    2:39.47 Z15    
     1:16.00  2:39.47                                                      
  7 Chansakul, JR J           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.52    2:39.72 Z15    
     1:17.36  2:39.72                                                      
  8 Goetz, Matt J             16 LIAUN-MR             2:32.33    2:40.89 Z13    
     1:15.73  2:40.89                                                      
  9 Scott, Thomas H           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.62    2:41.43 Z13    
     1:17.93  2:41.43                                                      
 10 Goldstein, Jake P         16 LIAUN-MR             2:31.69    2:42.51 Z13    
     1:16.53  2:42.51                                                      
 11 Heinemann, Erik L         17 LIAC-MR              2:44.00    2:44.72 Z13    
     1:20.88  2:44.72                                                      
 12 Lohrer, Jesse T           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.95    2:45.31 Z13    
     1:19.87  2:45.31                                                      
 13 Podniesinski, Peter F     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.83    2:45.49 Z13    
       16.25  2:45.49                                                      
 14 Aventuro, Christopher J   13 BAD-MR               2:44.43    2:46.65 Z13    
     1:20.33  2:46.65                                                      
 15 Koukharevitch, Aleksandr  18 BASC-MR              2:43.29    2:46.83 Z13    
     1:18.84  2:46.83                                                      
 16 Cheng, Noah               15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:54.81    2:46.90 Z13    
     1:19.79  2:46.90                                                      
 17 Yin, Jon W                15 TVSC-MR              2:48.04    2:47.11 Z13    
     1:20.25  2:47.11                                                      
 18 Bischoff, Kent A          16 LIAUN-MR             2:35.40    2:48.52 Z13    
     1:19.76  2:48.52                                                      
 19 Hall, Delaney W           13 LIAC-MR              3:03.45    2:48.74 Z13    
     1:20.14  2:48.74                                                      
 20 Itzkowitz, Ben M          17 BAD-MR               2:38.81    2:48.76 Z13    
     1:21.67  2:48.76                                                      
 21 Hinds, Jonathan A         18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.13    2:49.93 Z13    
     1:21.46  2:49.93                                                      
 22 Herrmann, Charles         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.59    2:51.73 METS   
     1:20.86  2:51.73                                                      
 23 Darcy, Matthew J          14 TVSC-MR              2:57.40    2:52.67 METS   
     1:23.96  2:52.67                                                      
 24 Kontos, Nicholas G        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:57.02    2:55.43 JO15   
     1:23.71  2:55.43                                                      
 25 Patrick, Horace J         18 LIAC-MR              2:46.39    2:55.92 JO15   
     1:21.33  2:55.92                                                      
 26 Brown, Nate M             13 LIAC-MR              3:00.58    2:56.06 JO15   
     1:23.58  2:56.06                                                      
 27 Simkins, Robert T         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:59.08    2:57.61 JO15   
     1:24.33  2:57.61                                                      
 28 McHugh, Chase T           14 TVSC-MR              2:57.59    2:57.65 JO15   
     1:24.91  2:57.65                                                      
 29 Hesse, Niklas A           15 TVSC-MR              2:51.27    2:58.39 JO15   
     1:22.72  2:58.39                                                      
 30 Pawelko, John M           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:48.81    3:01.84 JO13   
     1:28.52  3:01.84                                                      
 31 Chan, Brendan K           14 LIAC-MR              3:05.34    3:02.12 JO13   
     1:29.64  3:02.12                                                      
 32 Shanley, Ben              16 LIAC-MR              2:48.00    3:02.16 JO13   
     1:25.55  3:02.16                                                      
 33 Wendt, Will D             16 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    3:02.55 JO13   
     1:26.86  3:02.55                                                      
 34 Zuo, Vance                15 LIAC-MR              3:08.78    3:03.36 JO13   
     1:26.93  3:03.36                                                      
 35 Holmes, Bryan             16 NFS-MR               3:00.91    3:04.54 JO13   
     1:26.49  3:04.54                                                      
 36 Buissereth, Aaron M       13 NFS-MR               3:04.64    3:04.67 JO13   
     1:27.93  3:04.67                                                      
 37 Peskett, Brandon W        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:07.90    3:04.95 JO13   
     1:28.07  3:04.95                                                      
 38 Giordano, Michael         14 TVSC-MR              2:59.30    3:07.28 JO13   
     1:27.97  3:07.28                                                      
 39 Abdelrahman, Baraa        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:03.91    3:07.39 JO13   
     1:30.46  3:07.39                                                      
 40 Katz, Andrew              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:11.90    3:08.24 JO13   
     1:29.88  3:08.24                                                      
 41 Kontos, Thomas            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:14.90    3:10.44        
     1:33.23  3:10.44                                                      
 42 Hlavenka, Thomas J        15 BBSC-MR              3:15.12    3:10.79        
     1:33.36  3:10.79                                                      
 43 Derby, Jonathan M         15 BBSC-MR              3:27.18    3:13.29        
     1:32.85  3:13.29                                                      
 44 Liu, Alex                 14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:35.90    3:15.79        
     1:33.68  3:15.79                                                      
 45 Toth, Austin              13 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    3:16.94        
     1:35.59  3:16.94                                                      
 46 Liang, Gary               14 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:16.95        
     1:31.41  3:16.95                                                      
 47 Mejia, David              13 LBA-MR               3:23.91    3:17.50        
     1:30.50  3:17.50                                                      
 48 Tonna, John H             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:08.90    3:18.60        
     1:33.33  3:18.60                                                      
 49 Bouzourene, Adam          14 LIAC-MR              3:53.27    3:20.76        
     1:37.55  3:20.76                                                      
 50 Rotolo, John M            13 LIAC-MR              3:55.95    3:25.64        
     1:37.87  3:25.64                                                      
 51 Zhu, Caleb                13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:24.90    3:27.14        
     1:40.02  3:27.14                                                      
 52 Lutchmansingh, Austin T   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:55.00    3:27.73        
     1:38.54  3:27.73                                                      
 53 Yin, Raymond W            13 TVSC-MR              3:45.69    3:31.50        
     1:41.80  3:31.50                                                      
 54 Silva, Nicholas A         13 LIAC-MR              3:34.28    3:39.22        
     1:45.68  3:39.22                                                      
 55 Fici, Vincenzo            12 HAA-MR               3:25.99    3:43.39        
     1:46.91  3:43.39                                                      
 56 Kadirov, Anwar            13 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:45.22        
     1:49.94  3:45.22                                                      
 57 Yurman, Eric P            14 BBSC-MR              3:45.06    3:45.58        
     1:46.13  3:45.58                                                      
 -- Gordin, James H           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:15.90         DQ        
      False start
     1:33.30       DQ                                                      
 -- Hansen, Daniel J          14 BBSC-MR              4:21.21         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
     1:55.11                                                               
 -- Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     14 LIAC-MR              2:56.21         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
     1:20.54       DQ                                                      
 -- Rim, Daveen               13 LIAC-MR              3:46.46         NS        
 -- Spector, Nicholas         14 BASC-MR              4:12.00        SCR        
 -- Bouzourene, Tarik         17 LIAC-MR              3:05.66        SCR        
 -- Rueda, Diego C            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:50.27        SCR        
 -- Zhu, Joshua               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:27.53        SCR        
 -- O'Connell, Jack           13 BASC-MR              3:50.66        SCR        
 -- Cono, Benjamin J          13 HAA-MR               3:15.99        SCR        
 -- Chang, William H          14 LIAC-MR              3:15.00        SCR        
 -- VanManen, Ryan            15 LIAC-MR              2:49.69        SCR        
 -- Shteyman, Brandon J       16 LIAC-MR              3:11.77        SCR        
 -- Caradonna, Laurence J     13 TVSC-MR              3:36.52        SCR        
 -- Ling, Kevin               16 LIAC-MR              2:35.26        SCR        
 -- Bidwell, Ian W            12 BAD-MR               2:58.75        SCR        
 -- Pan, Don                  13 BASC-MR              3:35.00        SCR        
 -- Mulderrig, Jack H         18 LIAC-MR              2:53.96        SCR        
 -- Robertson, Patrick W      13 TVSC-MR              3:45.28        SCR        
 
Men Open 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          57.39  JRS
          58.59  JRB
        1:03.69  Z15
        1:04.99  METS
        1:07.09  Z13
        1:09.99  JO15
        1:13.99  JO13
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Jack S            18 LIAC-MR                58.17      57.49 JRB    
  2 Chansakul, JR J           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.75    1:00.85 Z15    
  3 Heinemann, Erik L         17 LIAC-MR              1:00.83    1:01.08 Z15    
  4 Kowalsky, Austin j        15 LIAC-MR              1:00.72    1:01.77 Z15    
  5 Spinella, Nick R          17 LIAC-MR              1:00.98    1:02.14 Z15    
  6 Lennon, Michael J         16 LIAC-MR              1:02.39    1:02.24 Z15    
  7 Goldstein, Jake P         16 LIAUN-MR             1:01.24    1:02.44 Z15    
  8 Sullivan, Sean P          16 LIAC-MR              1:00.08    1:02.72 Z15    
  9 Galan, Bryan              16 LIAUN-MR               59.71    1:02.75 Z15    
 10 Yin, Jon W                15 TVSC-MR              1:02.16    1:02.78 Z15    
 11 Lohrer, Jesse T           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.70    1:02.83 Z15    
 12 Pangal, John P            18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.26    1:03.13 Z15    
 13 Abrams, Michael           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.28    1:03.18 Z15    
 14 Lane, Sean M              19 LIAC-MR              1:07.40    1:03.33 Z15    
 15 Mukudai, Reo              14 BAD-MR               1:07.44    1:03.48 Z15    
 16 Plaschka, Justin T        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.16    1:03.62 Z15    
 17 Mo, Daniel G              14 BAD-MR               1:04.48    1:04.09 METS   
 18 Wang, Eric                14 LIAC-MR              1:06.90    1:04.37 METS   
 19 Mayer, Michael A          17 LIAC-MR              1:07.09    1:04.45 METS   
 20 Pisano, Jake F            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.11    1:04.51 METS   
 21 Zuo, Vance                15 LIAC-MR              1:08.93    1:05.32 Z13    
 22 Pak, Richard              15 LIAC-MR              1:06.53    1:05.41 Z13    
 23 Buyanov, Pavel            26 Mr-Unattached-MR     1:03.85    1:05.48 Z13    
 24 Yang, Patrick             15 BAD-MR               1:02.90    1:05.63 Z13    
 25 Park, Jay S               17 LIAC-MR              1:06.85    1:05.74 Z13    
 26 Barry, Charles C          15 BAD-MR               1:02.46    1:06.18 Z13    
 27 Middleton, William        17 BASC-MR              1:03.50    1:06.42 Z13    
 28 Goetz, Matt J             16 LIAUN-MR             1:04.37    1:06.68 Z13    
 29 Yeager, Christian P       16 LIAUN-MR             1:04.11    1:07.00 Z13    
 30 Casino, Joe A             16 BAD-MR               1:08.81    1:07.01 Z13    
 31 Yamout, Nader             16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.17    1:07.30 JO15   
 32 Malarczyk, Peter          15 BAD-MR               1:10.17    1:07.39 JO15   
 33 Derlath, Jonathan H       18 LIAC-MR              1:06.91    1:07.42 JO15   
 34 Giordano, Michael         14 TVSC-MR              1:08.42    1:07.50 JO15   
 35 DiMaria, Michael J        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.63    1:07.52 JO15   
 36 Monteleone, Nicholas      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.44    1:07.75 JO15   
 37 Scott, Thomas H           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.90    1:07.76 JO15   
 38 Wendt, Will D             16 LIAC-MR              1:08.00    1:07.90 JO15   
 39 Simkins, Robert T         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.78    1:07.93 JO15   
 40 Nunez, John               13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.48    1:08.04 JO15   
 41 Klinovsky, Jan            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.73    1:08.39 JO15   
 42 Pawelko, John M           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.46    1:08.50 JO15   
 43 Towne, Mitchell R         15 BAD-MR               1:06.49    1:09.49 JO15   
 44 Kennon, Declan P          13 BAD-MR               1:10.52    1:09.51 JO15   
 45 Zitelny, Edan             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.24    1:09.73 JO15   
 46 Kolesnik, George          16 BASC-MR              1:11.54    1:09.94 JO15   
 47 Canner, James             14 LBA-MR               1:15.20    1:10.27 JO13   
 48 Jakubiak, Patrick         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.05    1:10.46 JO13   
 49 Clark, Alfred B           15 NFS-MR               1:16.45    1:11.28 JO13   
 50 Sherman, Sammy I          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.84    1:11.49 JO13   
 51 Mattera, Michael P        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.90    1:11.83 JO13   
 52 Hall, Delaney W           13 LIAC-MR              1:18.43    1:12.15 JO13   
 53 Chan, Brendan K           14 LIAC-MR              1:22.19    1:12.32 JO13   
 54 Lyons, Sean P             15 BAD-MR               1:07.19    1:12.56 JO13   
 55 Decker, Philip K          14 LIAC-MR              1:22.06    1:13.05 JO13   
 56 Zhang, Daniel L           17 TVSC-MR              1:11.18    1:13.21 JO13   
 57 Shanley, Ben              16 LIAC-MR              1:10.71    1:13.39 JO13   
 58 Plummer, Tedric A         19 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.63    1:13.42 JO13   
 59 Schnebel, Charles R       15 TVSC-MR              1:21.62    1:13.61 JO13   
 60 Brown, Nate M             13 LIAC-MR              1:21.49    1:13.90 JO13   
 61 Patrick, Horace J         18 LIAC-MR              1:12.94    1:13.95 JO13   
 62 Anderson, Anthony M       16 NFS-MR               1:11.56    1:14.36        
 63 McHugh, Chase T           14 TVSC-MR              1:20.60    1:15.23        
 64 Friedman, Daniel T        16 HAA-MR               1:18.93    1:16.27        
 65 Bidwell, Ian W            12 BAD-MR               1:12.86    1:16.54        
 66 Bradley, Dexter Jr.       15 NFS-MR               1:11.19    1:16.68        
 67 Reece, Chen I             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.71    1:17.38        
 68 Cato, Camren A            13 NFS-MR               1:15.02    1:18.34        
 69 Pozmanter, Matthew S      14 TVSC-MR              1:16.30    1:19.62        
 70 Mo, Joe                   12 BAD-MR               1:19.40    1:19.77        
 71 Sugarman, Jackson         13 LIAC-MR              1:29.00    1:19.92        
 72 Martusciello, James       10 HAA-MR               1:27.79    1:20.93        
 73 Brown, Connor F           13 LIAC-MR              1:32.27    1:21.26        
 74 Silva, Nicholas A         13 LIAC-MR              1:30.33    1:21.86        
 75 Giovanniello, Michael     16 LIAC-MR              1:24.12    1:22.82        
 76 Russell, Travis D         14 NFS-MR               1:14.02    1:24.10        
 77 Theophilidis, Thomas G    18 BBSC-MR              1:16.98    1:24.41        
 78 Spinella, Conor S         13 LIAC-MR              1:32.00    1:25.47        
 79 Papsco, Zachary T         10 HAA-MR               1:41.64    1:26.41        
 80 Martusciello, Gerard      13 HAA-MR               1:29.18    1:27.11        
 81 Law, Richard Y            14 LIAC-MR              1:33.54    1:27.90        
 82 Rotolo, John M            13 LIAC-MR              1:38.33    1:28.59        
 83 Adeyeye-Akintobi, Doyin   15 NFS-MR               1:27.58    1:30.26        
 84 Derby, Andrew S           16 BBSC-MR              1:36.52    1:34.41        
 85 Johns, Nicky A            15 LIAC-MR              1:36.36    1:37.02        
 86 Walpole, Ryan             16 BBSC-MR              1:27.85    1:38.84        
 87 Sarsekeyev, Dimash A      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.32    1:39.87        
 88 McKENLEY, Tafari M        14 NFS-MR               2:00.50    1:43.95        
 89 Kalinousky, Adam J        14 TVSC-MR              1:48.93    1:49.00        
 90 Fairclough-Leslie, Ricar  13 NFS-MR               2:08.00    2:07.59        
 -- Prayor, JJ J              16 NFS-MR               1:20.69         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Barbosa, Larry S          17 LIAC-MR              1:03.78         DQ        
      False start
 -- Rim, Daveen               13 LIAC-MR              1:40.17         NS        
 -- Yang, Barry A             13 LIAC-MR              1:30.18         NS        
 -- Saltzman, Michael J       17 HAA-MR               1:25.99        SCR        
 -- Cono, Benjamin J          13 HAA-MR               2:15.99        SCR        
 -- Mulderrig, Jack H         18 LIAC-MR              1:10.85        SCR        
 -- Lin, Kevin                15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.65        SCR        
 -- Ling, Kevin               16 LIAC-MR              1:08.33        SCR        
 -- Damm, Eric R              14 HAA-MR               1:15.42        SCR        
 -- Muller, Thomas R          15 TVSC-MR              1:13.73        SCR        
 -- Salcedo, Matt             15 LIAC-MR              1:05.73        SCR        
 -- Bandovic, Ivan            17 LIAC-MR              1:06.39        SCR        
 -- Egan, Liam R              12 BAD-MR               1:10.20        SCR        
 -- Rueda, Diego C            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.62        SCR        
 -- Robertson, Patrick W      13 TVSC-MR              1:32.38        SCR        
 -- Collins, Jack M           12 BAD-MR               1:19.76        SCR        
 -- Gavigan, Zach Z           13 TVSC-MR              1:37.63        SCR        
 -- Modrov, Brandon A         24 HAA-MR                 45.99        SCR        
 -- Awon, Saaior K            13 LIAC-MR              1:23.39        SCR        
 -- Soregaroli, Thomas        15 LIAC-MR              1:39.77        SCR        
 -- Saad-Eldin, Yusef M       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.90        SCR        
 -- Perez-Lopez, Gabriel C    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.53        SCR        
 
Men Open 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:08.39  JRS
        2:10.59  JRB
        2:21.29  Z15
        2:30.69  Z13
        2:31.99  METS
        2:36.99  JO15
        2:49.99  JO13
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heinemann, Erik L         17 LIAC-MR              2:13.05    2:12.39 Z15    
     1:03.87  2:12.39                                                      
  2 Lennon, Michael J         16 LIAC-MR              2:12.29    2:15.84 Z15    
     1:04.97  2:15.84                                                      
  3 Sullivan, Sean P          16 LIAC-MR              2:10.24    2:16.13 Z15    
     1:04.53  2:16.13                                                      
  4 Pangal, John P            18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.61    2:16.15 Z15    
     1:04.39  2:16.15                                                      
  5 Barry, Charles C          15 BAD-MR               2:12.29    2:16.46 Z15    
     1:05.88  2:16.46                                                      
  6 Deblasio, Matthew M       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.40    2:16.70 Z15    
     1:05.33  2:16.70                                                      
  7 Olin, Evan D              15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.04    2:18.86 Z15    
     1:05.14  2:18.86                                                      
  8 Rappaport, Will L         15 BAD-MR               2:18.69    2:19.31 Z15    
     1:05.05  2:19.31                                                      
  9 Lane, Sean M              19 LIAC-MR              2:25.13    2:19.87 Z15    
     1:04.50  2:19.87                                                      
 10 Goldstein, Jake P         16 LIAUN-MR             2:15.17    2:20.34 Z15    
     1:05.76  2:20.34                                                      
 11 Galan, Bryan              16 LIAUN-MR             2:09.71    2:20.99 Z15    
     1:04.51  2:20.99                                                      
 12 Kowalsky, Austin j        15 LIAC-MR              2:18.90    2:21.92 Z13    
     1:05.96  2:21.92                                                      
 13 Mo, Daniel G              14 BAD-MR               2:22.76    2:23.18 Z13    
     1:07.78  2:23.18                                                      
 14 Yin, Jon W                15 TVSC-MR              2:21.06    2:23.48 Z13    
     1:09.87  2:23.48                                                      
 15 Fierro Joyce, Billy       15 UNAT-MR              2:19.66    2:23.76 Z13    
     1:06.43  2:23.76                                                      
 16 Plaschka, Justin T        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.78    2:23.79 Z13    
     1:08.38  2:23.79                                                      
 17 Mayer, Michael A          17 LIAC-MR              2:29.34    2:23.87 Z13    
     1:08.81  2:23.87                                                      
 18 Pisano, Jake F            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.87    2:23.89 Z13    
     1:07.16  2:23.89                                                      
 19 Derlath, Jonathan H       18 LIAC-MR              2:25.39    2:24.65 Z13    
     1:09.93  2:24.65                                                      
 20 Spinella, Nick R          17 LIAC-MR              2:25.46    2:24.98 Z13    
     1:07.25  2:24.98                                                      
 21 Pak, Richard              15 LIAC-MR              2:24.63    2:25.27 Z13    
     1:09.81  2:25.27                                                      
 22 Wang, Eric                14 LIAC-MR              2:33.15    2:25.78 Z13    
     1:09.66  2:25.78                                                      
 23 Barbosa, Larry S          17 LIAC-MR              2:22.54    2:26.53 Z13    
     1:10.03  2:26.53                                                      
 24 Sherman, Sammy I          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.51    2:27.50 Z13    
     1:10.33  2:27.50                                                      
 25 Lyons, Sean P             15 BAD-MR               2:19.41    2:27.75 Z13    
     1:10.43  2:27.75                                                      
 26 Park, Jay S               17 LIAC-MR              2:24.68    2:28.80 Z13    
     1:07.31  2:28.80                                                      
 27 Nunez, John               13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.88    2:29.05 Z13    
     1:10.02  2:29.05                                                      
 28 Towne, Mitchell R         15 BAD-MR               2:25.36    2:29.17 Z13    
     1:10.06  2:29.17                                                      
 29 Klinovsky, Jan            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.74    2:29.80 Z13    
     1:09.93  2:29.80                                                      
 30 Giordano, Michael         14 TVSC-MR              2:32.51    2:29.92 Z13    
     1:09.56  2:29.92                                                      
 31 Simkins, Robert T         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.51    2:30.81 METS   
     1:12.10  2:30.81                                                      
 32 Scott, Thomas H           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.90    2:31.04 METS   
     1:11.18  2:31.04                                                      
 33 Yang, Patrick             15 BAD-MR               2:22.76    2:31.07 METS   
     1:08.50  2:31.07                                                      
 34 DiGiacomo, Daniel         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:37.00    2:32.77 JO15   
     1:12.30  2:32.77                                                      
 35 Wendt, Will D             16 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:34.15 JO15   
     1:12.14  2:34.15                                                      
 36 DiMaria, Michael J        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.79    2:34.32 JO15   
     1:11.33  2:34.32                                                      
 37 Malarczyk, Peter          15 BAD-MR               2:33.16    2:34.54 JO15   
     1:13.36  2:34.54                                                      
 38 Cooper, Ian A             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:37.83    2:36.46 JO15   
     1:14.03  2:36.46                                                      
 39 Zitelny, Edan             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.69    2:37.56 JO13   
     1:14.09  2:37.56                                                      
 40 Parisi, Joey N            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.07    2:38.97 JO13   
     1:10.03  2:38.97                                                      
 41 Choi, Hajin               14 LIAC-MR              2:37.00    2:39.04 JO13   
     1:14.44  2:39.04                                                      
 42 Hogan, Colin J            14 BAD-MR               2:44.01    2:40.05 JO13   
     1:14.93  2:40.05                                                      
 43 Bidwell, Ian W            12 BAD-MR               2:49.13    2:41.04 JO13   
     1:16.67  2:41.04                                                      
 44 Stoski, Nicholas          14 LBA-MR               2:44.82    2:41.64 JO13   
     1:15.97  2:41.64                                                      
 45 Canner, James             14 LBA-MR               3:00.51    2:41.98 JO13   
     1:13.95  2:41.98                                                      
 46 Maida, Travis M           14 HAA-MR               3:08.18    2:49.60 JO13   
     1:15.84  2:49.60                                                      
 47 Friedman, Daniel T        16 HAA-MR               3:04.64    2:55.70        
     1:21.69  2:55.70                                                      
 48 Cato, Camren A            13 NFS-MR               2:51.70    2:58.84        
     1:18.29  2:58.84                                                      
 49 Mo, Joe                   12 BAD-MR               2:59.83    3:00.16        
     1:25.82  3:00.16                                                      
 50 Bradley, Dexter Jr.       15 NFS-MR               3:06.78    3:01.15        
     1:19.88  3:01.15                                                      
 51 Martusciello, James       10 HAA-MR               3:35.99    3:01.87        
     1:28.62  3:01.87                                                      
 52 Clark, Alfred B           15 NFS-MR               3:25.51    3:03.41        
     1:16.88  3:03.41                                                      
 53 Silva, Nicholas A         13 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:11.08        
       15.56  3:11.08                                                      
 54 Potenza, Bobby M          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:15.00    3:21.46        
     1:31.30  3:21.46                                                      
 55 Anderson, Anthony M       16 NFS-MR               3:06.90    3:25.86        
     1:26.95  3:25.86                                                      
 -- Sugarman, Jackson         13 LIAC-MR              3:15.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
     1:25.36       DQ                                                      
 -- Soregaroli, Thomas        15 LIAC-MR              2:50.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
     1:16.98       DQ                                                      
 -- Gray, Connor C            16 HAA-MR               2:45.99         DQ        
      Did not finish
     1:21.07       DQ                                                      
 -- Bandovic, Ivan            17 LIAC-MR              2:41.59        SCR        
 -- VanManen, Ryan            15 LIAC-MR              2:50.00        SCR        
 -- Rueda, Diego C            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.65        SCR        
 -- Ling, Kevin               16 LIAC-MR              2:38.23        SCR        
 -- Charles, Brandon K        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:16.90        SCR        
 -- Lin, Kevin                15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.06        SCR        
 -- Salcedo, Matt             15 LIAC-MR              2:30.24        SCR        
 -- Abrams, Michael           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.04        SCR        
 -- Yamout, Nader             16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.38        SCR        
 
Men Open 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:11.39  JRS
        2:13.19  JRB
        2:24.59  Z15
        2:26.99  METS
        2:28.39  Z13
        2:36.99  JO15
        2:41.99  JO13
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lennon, Michael J         16 LIAC-MR              2:20.19    2:16.11 Z15    
     1:05.07  2:16.11                                                      
  2 Deblasio, Matthew M       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.24    2:20.45 Z15    
     1:05.84  2:20.45                                                      
  3 Spinella, Nick R          17 LIAC-MR              2:18.24    2:20.78 Z15    
       16.31  2:20.78                                                      
  4 Chansakul, JR J           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.66    2:21.19 Z15    
       15.81  2:21.19                                                      
  5 Lohrer, Jesse T           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.92    2:21.27 Z15    
     1:07.30  2:21.27                                                      
  6 Itzkowitz, Ben M          17 BAD-MR               2:17.20    2:24.39 Z15    
     1:09.03  2:24.39                                                      
  7 Rappaport, Will L         15 BAD-MR               2:14.97    2:24.68 METS   
     1:08.75  2:24.68                                                      
  8 Tremain, Max              15 BAD-MR               2:22.32    2:24.77 METS   
     1:10.44  2:24.77                                                      
  9 Barbosa, Larry S          17 LIAC-MR              2:25.62    2:24.80 METS   
     1:07.78  2:24.80                                                      
 10 Bischoff, Kent A          16 LIAUN-MR             2:18.40    2:26.63 METS   
       15.88  2:26.63                                                      
 11 Vingan, Isaac             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.57    2:27.59 Z13    
     1:11.70  2:27.59                                                      
 12 Mo, Daniel G              14 BAD-MR               2:22.80    2:27.63 Z13    
     1:10.15  2:27.63                                                      
 13 Koenigsberger, Stephan    15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.01    2:27.93 Z13    
     1:12.15  2:27.93                                                      
 14 Pisano, Jake F            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.71    2:27.99 Z13    
     1:09.00  2:27.99                                                      
 15 Plaschka, Justin T        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.33    2:28.11 Z13    
     1:09.92  2:28.11                                                      
 16 Scott, Thomas H           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.59    2:28.39 Z13    
     1:11.95  2:28.39                                                      
 17 Yang, Patrick             15 BAD-MR               2:24.50    2:28.48 JO15   
     1:10.01  2:28.48                                                      
 18 Hogan, Brett R            15 BAD-MR               2:25.19    2:28.95 JO15   
     1:09.95  2:28.95                                                      
 19 Yamout, Nader             16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.35    2:30.58 JO15   
     1:12.62  2:30.58                                                      
 20 Stoski, Nicholas          14 LBA-MR               2:31.25    2:30.73 JO15   
     1:18.24  2:30.73                                                      
 21 Klinovsky, Jan            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.81    2:30.90 JO15   
     1:09.71  2:30.90                                                      
 22 Kim, Sean Y               15 LIAC-MR              2:30.91    2:31.07 JO15   
     1:09.73  2:31.07                                                      
 23 Casino, Joe A             16 BAD-MR               2:27.23    2:31.52 JO15   
     1:10.42  2:31.52                                                      
 24 Herrmann, Charles         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.99    2:31.66 JO15   
     1:12.81  2:31.66                                                      
 25 Cheng, Noah               15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.32    2:31.72 JO15   
     1:15.45  2:31.72                                                      
 26 Choi, Hajin               14 LIAC-MR              2:31.95    2:31.91 JO15   
     1:13.23  2:31.91                                                      
 27 Simkins, Robert T         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.75    2:32.85 JO15   
     1:14.13  2:32.85                                                      
 28 Wang, Eric                14 LIAC-MR              2:33.51    2:33.01 JO15   
     1:10.80  2:33.01                                                      
 29 Zitelny, Edan             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.12    2:33.36 JO15   
     1:13.24  2:33.36                                                      
 30 Zuo, Vance                15 LIAC-MR              2:37.82    2:33.76 JO15   
     1:12.22  2:33.76                                                      
 31 Lyons, Sean P             15 BAD-MR               2:31.12    2:33.86 JO15   
     1:11.57  2:33.86                                                      
 32 Genovese, Timothy J       15 LIAC-MR              2:38.20    2:34.04 JO15   
     1:10.83  2:34.04                                                      
 33 Darcy, Matthew J          14 TVSC-MR              2:37.53    2:34.40 JO15   
     1:14.60  2:34.40                                                      
 34 DiMaria, Michael J        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.21    2:34.45 JO15   
     1:13.10  2:34.45                                                      
 35 Aventuro, Christopher J   13 BAD-MR               2:31.14    2:34.93 JO15   
     1:17.96  2:34.93                                                      
 36 Mattera, Michael P        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.98    2:35.20 JO15   
     1:12.36  2:35.20                                                      
 37 Hall, Delaney W           13 LIAC-MR              2:47.06    2:35.91 JO15   
     1:15.51  2:35.91                                                      
 38 Brown, Nate M             13 LIAC-MR              2:42.75    2:36.45 JO15   
     1:15.11  2:36.45                                                      
 39 Pangal, John P            18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.01    2:36.48 JO15   
     1:12.73  2:36.48                                                      
 40 Chan, Brendan K           14 LIAC-MR              2:38.18    2:36.94 JO15   
     1:13.68  2:36.94                                                      
 41 Nunez, John               13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.93    2:37.30 JO13   
     1:16.18  2:37.30                                                      
 42 Canner, James             14 LBA-MR               2:47.60    2:38.05 JO13   
     1:16.04  2:38.05                                                      
 43 Hinds, Jonathan A         18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.97    2:38.08 JO13   
     1:14.45  2:38.08                                                      
 44 Malarczyk, Peter          15 BAD-MR               2:43.87    2:39.43 JO13   
     1:14.83  2:39.43                                                      
 45 Capodanno, Michael S      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.03    2:39.87 JO13   
     1:15.96  2:39.87                                                      
 46 Giordano, Michael         14 TVSC-MR              2:36.62    2:39.97 JO13   
     1:13.06  2:39.97                                                      
 47 Khanas, Yaroslav          13 LIAC-MR              3:02.54    2:40.49 JO13   
     1:15.35  2:40.49                                                      
 48 O'Meara, James            15 LBA-MR               2:55.32    2:40.68 JO13   
     1:17.29  2:40.68                                                      
 49 Harasym, Jimmy M          15 TVSC-MR              2:44.37    2:41.08 JO13   
     1:15.64  2:41.08                                                      
 50 Cato, Camren A            13 NFS-MR               2:42.55    2:41.42 JO13   
     1:17.35  2:41.42                                                      
 51 Holmes, Bryan             16 NFS-MR               2:39.35    2:41.73 JO13   
     1:19.28  2:41.73                                                      
 52 Beganskas, Matt P         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.90    2:41.89 JO13   
     1:15.32  2:41.89                                                      
 53 Theophilidis, Gerard A    14 BBSC-MR              2:55.82    2:42.14        
     1:18.83  2:42.14                                                      
 54 Gao, Ryan X               14 TVSC-MR              2:44.50    2:42.40        
     1:17.58  2:42.40                                                      
 55 Pinzon, Tyler             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:44.21    2:43.19        
     1:17.03  2:43.19                                                      
 56 Reece, Chen I             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.98    2:43.24        
     1:18.65  2:43.24                                                      
 57 Peskett, Brandon W        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.96    2:43.36        
     1:19.45  2:43.36                                                      
 58 Buissereth, Aaron M       13 NFS-MR               2:43.55    2:43.59        
     1:19.60  2:43.59                                                      
 59 Brown, Connor F           13 LIAC-MR              3:07.18    2:44.11        
     1:21.33  2:44.11                                                      
 60 Abdelrahman, Baraa        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:41.62    2:44.49        
     1:18.89  2:44.49                                                      
 61 Alexander, Jacob S        15 BBSC-MR              2:54.66    2:44.74        
     1:16.39  2:44.74                                                      
 62 Mahabadi, Armin B         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.97    2:44.95        
     1:17.33  2:44.95                                                      
 63 Wendland, Brian           13 LIAC-MR              2:44.97    2:45.29        
     1:19.25  2:45.29                                                      
 64 Katz, Andrew              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.06    2:45.54        
     1:19.58  2:45.54                                                      
 65 Clark, Alfred B           15 NFS-MR               2:45.18    2:46.61        
     1:18.52  2:46.61                                                      
 66 Higham, Devon A           15 BAD-MR               3:02.61    2:46.74        
     1:18.56  2:46.74                                                      
 67 Mo, Joe                   12 BAD-MR               2:44.96    2:48.49        
     1:21.17  2:48.49                                                      
 68 Fitzgerald, Ryan S        15 TVSC-MR              2:59.91    2:48.67        
     1:19.28  2:48.67                                                      
 69 Tonna, John H             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:08.90    2:49.87        
     1:18.81  2:49.87                                                      
 70 Mejia, Carlos             15 LBA-MR               2:49.11    2:51.57        
     1:20.48  2:51.57                                                      
 71 Theophilidis, Thomas G    18 BBSC-MR              2:52.78    2:52.45        
     1:24.88  2:52.45                                                      
 72 Friedman, Daniel T        16 HAA-MR               2:57.46    2:53.43        
     1:21.50  2:53.43                                                      
 73 Zhu, Caleb                13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:59.90    2:53.45        
     1:23.32  2:53.45                                                      
 74 Hildebrandt, Michael A    13 LIAC-MR              3:03.31    2:54.43        
     1:24.10  2:54.43                                                      
 75 Giovanniello, Michael     16 LIAC-MR              3:01.62    2:56.03        
     1:27.00  2:56.03                                                      
 76 Walpole, Ryan             16 BBSC-MR              3:13.78    2:57.22        
     1:27.27  2:57.22                                                      
 77 Mejia, David              13 LBA-MR               3:13.39    2:57.27        
     1:31.32  2:57.27                                                      
 78 Kontos, Thomas            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:15.90    2:57.57        
     1:29.98  2:57.57                                                      
 79 Liu, Alex                 14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:13.02    2:58.27        
     1:29.26  2:58.27                                                      
 80 Liang, Gary               14 LIAC-MR              2:57.41    2:58.45        
     1:28.24  2:58.45                                                      
 81 Bradley, Dexter Jr.       15 NFS-MR               2:52.48    2:59.01        
     1:24.84  2:59.01                                                      
 82 Martusciello, Gerard      13 HAA-MR               3:08.27    3:01.02        
     1:27.12  3:01.02                                                      
 83 Martusciello, James       10 HAA-MR               3:09.77    3:01.50        
     1:24.28  3:01.50                                                      
 84 Toth, Austin              13 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:01.70        
     1:29.65  3:01.70                                                      
 85 Russell, Travis D         14 NFS-MR               2:47.95    3:03.09        
     1:26.18  3:03.09                                                      
 86 Lynch, Thomas             13 LBA-MR               3:40.00    3:09.25        
     1:31.53  3:09.25                                                      
 87 Foti, Christian           14 LBA-MR               2:45.00    3:11.10        
     1:32.40  3:11.10                                                      
 88 Papsco, Zachary T         10 HAA-MR               3:35.31    3:12.21        
     1:30.87  3:12.21                                                      
 89 Johns, Nicky A            15 LIAC-MR              3:08.12    3:14.36        
     1:35.66  3:14.36                                                      
 90 Crawford, Peter S         13 TVSC-MR              3:15.24    3:17.78        
     1:36.17  3:17.78                                                      
 91 Szkutnik, KJ J            13 BBSC-MR              3:32.58    3:19.07        
     1:37.83  3:19.07                                                      
 -- Yin, Jon W                15 TVSC-MR              2:26.86         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
     1:15.41       DQ                                                      
 -- Hlavenka, Thomas J        15 BBSC-MR              3:12.38         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
     1:24.82       DQ                                                      
 -- Barry, Charles C          15 BAD-MR               2:21.89         NS        
 -- Pak, Richard              15 LIAC-MR              2:31.30         NS        
 -- Koukharevitch, Aleksandr  18 BASC-MR              2:25.59         NS        
 -- Dalessio, Andrew          17 BASC-MR              2:22.00         NS        
 -- Sherman, Sammy I          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.74         NS        
 -- Patrick, Horace J         18 LIAC-MR              2:38.28         NS        
 -- Lin, Kevin                15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.52        SCR        
 -- Collins, Jack M           12 BAD-MR               3:18.09        SCR        
 -- Chachshyn, Stanley        16 BASC-MR              2:34.00        SCR        
 -- Gartshein, Daniel         13 BASC-MR              4:10.00        SCR        
 -- Lyons, Chris              16 BAD-MR               2:10.35        SCR        
 -- Charles, Brandon K        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.75        SCR        
 -- Zhu, Joshua               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.68        SCR        
 -- Damm, Eric R              14 HAA-MR               2:41.01        SCR        
 -- Shteyman, Brandon J       16 LIAC-MR              2:45.00        SCR        
 -- Bouzourene, Tarik         17 LIAC-MR              2:40.72        SCR        
 -- Mulderrig, Jack H         18 LIAC-MR              2:31.70        SCR        
 -- VanManen, Ryan            15 LIAC-MR              2:32.04        SCR        
 -- Wilson, Andrew J          13 BBSC-MR              2:56.56        SCR        
 -- Cono, Benjamin J          13 HAA-MR               3:53.99        SCR        
 -- Poblador, John M          14 LIAC-MR              3:30.00        SCR        
 -- Parisi, Joey N            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.30        SCR        
 -- Rueda, Diego C            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.64        SCR        
 -- Ruvkun, Andrew H          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:59.12        SCR        
 -- Ling, Kevin               16 LIAC-MR              2:24.40        SCR        
 -- Conaton, Patrick A        14 BAD-MR               2:24.50        SCR        
 -- Stegman, Mark             14 LBA-MR               3:15.00        SCR        
 -- Hesse, Niklas A           15 TVSC-MR              2:38.62        SCR        
 -- Goldstein, Jonathan F     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:55.21        SCR        
 -- Chang, William H          14 LIAC-MR              3:15.00        SCR        
 -- Perez-Lopez, Gabriel C    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:48.92        SCR        
 -- Yeo, Maxwell Z            15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.24        SCR        
 -- Schwartz, Nes S           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:59.22        SCR        
 -- Mitchell, Benjamin L      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:43.94        SCR