Licensed to Long Island Aquatic Club                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              2010 MR SC Junior Olympics - 3/19/2010 to 3/21/2010              
                2010 MR SC Junior Olympics, Sanction #: 100302                 
                        Nassau Cnty Aquatic Center NFS                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 26.61   2/27/2005 Lia M Neal                                   
    Metro AG: $ 24.90   12/8/2005 Lia Neal, AGUA-MR                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hendricks, Alyssa         10 WSSC-MR                27.94      28.46        
  2 Panitz, Georgia A         10 Badger-MR              29.56      28.72        
  3 Sawkins, Cate J           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.18      29.28        
  4 D'Amico, Nicole M         10 FAST-MR                30.03      29.35        
  5 Kase, Yuha                10 Middies-MR             30.03      29.54        
  6 Farrell, Caroline         10 LBA-MR                 29.65      29.70        
  7 Hu, Christine             10 Middies-MR             29.73      29.89        
  8 Weiner, Margaux K         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.51      29.95        
  9 Longo, Caroline           10 LBA-MR                 30.02      29.98        
 10 Starzyk, Stephany         10 Twisters-MR            31.58      30.08        
 11 Osmun, Heather A          10 Bluefish-MR            31.12      30.11        
 12 Popp, Katie W             10 Badger-MR              29.96      30.15        
 13 Parkinson, Brianna G      10 Silver Streaks-MR      29.69      30.21        
 14 Kuenzler, Rachel          10 Bluefish-MR            30.54      30.34        
 15 Veru, Nicole              10 GAEL-MR                30.44      30.37        
 15 Polanco, Kayla M           9 Twisters-MR            30.38      30.37        
 17 Edwards, Kaelyn M         10 HS-MR                  31.76      30.39        
 18 Myszkowski, Victoria      10 Twisters-MR            31.35      30.50        
 19 Bachiller, Erica N        10 Marlins-MR             31.56      30.53        
 20 Miou, Grace               10 Boys Club-MR           31.52      30.63        
 21 Sarabia, Alexis S         10 CIY-MR                 29.60      30.67        
 21 Hart, Ashley J            10 North Shore-MR         30.13      30.67        
 23 Ruggiero, Julia P         10 Empire-MR              30.90      30.72        
 24 Labita, Victoria          10 NY Sharks-MR           31.76      30.77        
 25 Russell, Leah C            9 CSC-MR                 31.01      30.83        
 26 Merino, Samantha A        10 CIY-MR                 31.27      30.89        
 27 Li, Sandra                10 LIAC-MR                31.25      31.06        
 28 Chase, Samantha           10 LBA-MR                 31.68      31.09        
 28 Falcao, Nicole            10 Twisters-MR            31.50      31.09        
 30 Paul, Jennifer             9 Marlins-MR             30.09      31.21        
 31 Corcoran, Annabelle G      9 LIAC-MR                31.95      31.29        
 32 Zagaja, Grace M           10 Bluefish-MR            31.77      31.41        
 33 Standel, Sassy G          10 North Shore-MR         31.50      31.56        
 34 Makovic, Vanessa          10 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.36      31.58        
 35 Schnupp, Samantha J       10 NYCC-MR                32.03      31.68        
 36 Bruggemann, Thea N        10 Badger-MR              31.61      31.70        
 37 Maloney, Wynn M           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.56      31.74        
 38 Lai, Stephanie R           9 HS-MR                  32.06      31.80        
 39 Pompay, Melody R          10 Express Swimming-MR    31.58      31.85        
 39 Craft, JoAnna R           10 PBAC-MR                31.74      31.85        
 41 Zhang, Crystal             9 GATE-MR                31.23      31.88        
 42 London, Katherine         10 WAC-MR                 31.66      31.91        
 43 Kruger, Olivia T          10 APEX-MR                31.91      32.06        
 44 Walthall-Moon, Nia P      10 FAST-MR                31.78      32.09        
 45 Graham, Kendra S          10 Devil Fish-MR          31.79      32.23        
 46 Solis, Gabriela           10 LBA-MR                 32.04      32.80        
 47 Tucci, Camilla            10 Hurricanes-MR          32.02      32.94        
 48 Regenauer, Christiana      8 WSSC-MR                31.48      33.04        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 59.05   3/16/2001 Kristen Z Degrazia                           
    Metro AG: $ 55.63    2/3/2006 Lia Neal, AGUA-MR                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hendricks, Alyssa         10 WSSC-MR              1:02.63    1:02.36        
       30.01  1:02.36                                                      
  2 Sawkins, Cate J           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.92    1:02.70        
       30.43  1:02.70                                                      
  3 McNally, Lauren E         10 LIAC-MR              1:02.61    1:02.87        
       30.47  1:02.87                                                      
  4 Hu, Christine             10 Middies-MR           1:06.55    1:03.71        
       31.13  1:03.71                                                      
  5 Aroesty, Maggie           10 LBA-MR               1:03.46    1:04.26        
       30.83  1:04.26                                                      
  6 Longo, Caroline           10 LBA-MR               1:05.51    1:04.45        
       31.18  1:04.45                                                      
  7 Farrell, Caroline         10 LBA-MR               1:03.20    1:04.77        
       31.31  1:04.77                                                      
  7 Eguchi, Nadia N           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.55    1:04.77        
       31.20  1:04.77                                                      
  9 Zawatson, Cassidy         10 LIAC-MR              1:06.51    1:05.58        
       31.37  1:05.58                                                      
 10 Ruggiero, Julia P         10 Empire-MR            1:07.16    1:06.01        
       31.90  1:06.01                                                      
 11 Hart, Ashley J            10 North Shore-MR       1:05.15    1:06.27        
       31.80  1:06.27                                                      
 12 D'Amico, Nicole M         10 FAST-MR              1:10.35    1:06.28        
       30.98  1:06.28                                                      
 13 Osmun, Heather A          10 Bluefish-MR          1:07.15    1:06.64        
       32.16  1:06.64                                                      
 14 Kuenzler, Rachel          10 Bluefish-MR          1:08.66    1:06.78        
       32.43  1:06.78                                                      
 15 Veru, Nicole              10 GAEL-MR              1:08.43    1:06.81        
       32.14  1:06.81                                                      
 16 Ye, Alice                  9 LIAC-MR              1:07.25    1:06.94        
       32.22  1:06.94                                                      
 17 Caruana, Beth A           10 LIAC-MR              1:08.97    1:07.16        
       32.67  1:07.16                                                      
 18 Polanco, Kayla M           9 Twisters-MR          1:06.49    1:07.36        
       32.76  1:07.36                                                      
 19 Chase, Samantha           10 LBA-MR               1:08.29    1:07.54        
       32.46  1:07.54                                                      
 20 Panitz, Georgia A         10 Badger-MR            1:06.28    1:07.62        
       32.22  1:07.62                                                      
 20 Sarabia, Alexis S         10 CIY-MR               1:05.46    1:07.62        
       32.54  1:07.62                                                      
 22 Guo, Jenna J              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.51    1:07.77        
       32.80  1:07.77                                                      
 23 Paul, Jennifer             9 Marlins-MR           1:09.90    1:07.92        
       32.31  1:07.92                                                      
 24 Parkinson, Brianna G      10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.20    1:08.18        
       32.54  1:08.18                                                      
 25 Lyons, Courtney M         10 Badger-MR            1:11.29    1:08.45        
       32.45  1:08.45                                                      
 25 Labita, Victoria          10 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.90    1:08.45        
       33.02  1:08.45                                                      
 27 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C      9 Twisters-MR          1:07.39    1:08.66        
       33.32  1:08.66                                                      
 28 Malyszka, Kelly           10 COND-MR              1:08.24    1:08.73        
       33.31  1:08.73                                                      
 29 Harrington, Brooke        10 LBA-MR               1:11.40    1:08.76        
       32.56  1:08.76                                                      
 30 Cohen, Jessica Z           9 MSC-MR               1:10.93    1:08.83        
       33.04  1:08.83                                                      
 31 Falcao, Nicole            10 Twisters-MR          1:09.62    1:09.06        
       32.41  1:09.06                                                      
 32 Corcoran, Annabelle G      9 LIAC-MR              1:10.97    1:09.18        
       33.29  1:09.18                                                      
 33 Kruger, Olivia T          10 APEX-MR              1:10.74    1:09.55        
       34.06  1:09.55                                                      
 34 Starzyk, Stephany         10 Twisters-MR          1:09.54    1:09.64        
       33.31  1:09.64                                                      
 35 Popp, Katie W             10 Badger-MR            1:09.57    1:09.66        
       33.10  1:09.66                                                      
 36 Russell, Leah C            9 CSC-MR               1:08.52    1:09.96        
       33.16  1:09.96                                                      
 37 Zaslaw, Katie S           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.95    1:09.97        
       33.72  1:09.97                                                      
 38 Makovic, Vanessa          10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.75    1:10.10        
       33.61  1:10.10                                                      
 39 Meyers, Katherine         10 LIAC-MR              1:09.67    1:10.17        
       33.31  1:10.17                                                      
 40 Myszkowski, Victoria      10 Twisters-MR          1:09.56    1:10.19        
       33.16  1:10.19                                                      
 41 Hartigan, Maddie R        10 Empire-MR            1:10.70    1:10.24        
       33.16  1:10.24                                                      
 42 Maloney, Wynn M           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.45    1:10.32        
       33.54  1:10.32                                                      
 43 Schnupp, Samantha J       10 NYCC-MR              1:09.22    1:10.38        
       33.38  1:10.38                                                      
 44 Zhang, Crystal             9 GATE-MR              1:08.96    1:10.40        
       33.46  1:10.40                                                      
 45 Solis, Gabriela           10 LBA-MR               1:10.24    1:10.53        
       33.34  1:10.53                                                      
 46 Bachiller, Erica N        10 Marlins-MR           1:10.73    1:10.57        
       34.12  1:10.57                                                      
 47 Nakkab, Renee D           10 LIAC-MR              1:10.71    1:11.04        
       34.16  1:11.04                                                      
 48 Irwin, Amanda P           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.46    1:11.09        
       33.93  1:11.09                                                      
 49 Elms, Gaige L             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.30    1:11.15        
       34.34  1:11.15                                                      
 50 Cassell, Sigrid G         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.72    1:11.37        
       34.27  1:11.37                                                      
 51 Zerouali, Saida T          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.61    1:11.39        
       34.17  1:11.39                                                      
 52 Munn, Caroline B          10 LIAC-MR              1:10.31    1:11.58        
       34.43  1:11.58                                                      
 53 Walsh, Katelyn K          10 Big Blue-MR          1:11.39    1:11.66        
       34.10  1:11.66                                                      
 54 Krug, Olivia A            10 MSC-MR               1:11.34    1:11.75        
       34.03  1:11.75                                                      
 55 Tucci, Camilla            10 Hurricanes-MR        1:10.78    1:11.85        
       34.44  1:11.85                                                      
 56 Sullivan, Emily R         10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.40    1:11.88        
       34.26  1:11.88                                                      
 57 Lai, Stephanie R           9 HS-MR                1:10.45    1:12.31        
       34.68  1:12.31                                                      
 58 Merino, Samantha A        10 CIY-MR               1:11.05    1:12.42        
       35.07  1:12.42                                                      
 59 Freund, Jessica N          9 Sachem-MR            1:10.99    1:12.57        
       35.62  1:12.57                                                      
 60 Tsuei, Angela             10 COND-MR              1:11.39    1:13.28        
       35.04  1:13.28                                                      
 61 Walthall-Moon, Nia P      10 FAST-MR              1:11.32    1:13.76        
       34.02  1:13.76                                                      
 62 O'Shea, Kelli A           10 COND-MR              1:10.48    1:14.30        
       35.23  1:14.30                                                      
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 2:07.69   3/17/2001 Kristin Z. Degrazia                        
    Metro AG: $ 2:02.15   3/18/1982 Susan Verderber, LISC-MR                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sawkins, Cate J           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.52    2:14.16        
       30.66  1:05.20  1:40.48  2:14.16                                    
  2 McNally, Lauren E         10 LIAC-MR              2:14.51    2:15.80        
       31.52  1:06.42  1:42.28  2:15.80                                    
  3 Aroesty, Maggie           10 LBA-MR               2:16.69    2:16.08        
       31.23  1:05.93  1:41.56  2:16.08                                    
  4 Hu, Christine             10 Middies-MR           2:20.40    2:17.42        
       32.13  1:06.54  1:42.34  2:17.42                                    
  5 Eguchi, Nadia N           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.70    2:19.17        
       32.44  1:07.55  1:43.61  2:19.17                                    
  6 Ye, Alice                  9 LIAC-MR              2:22.51    2:19.94        
       32.01  1:07.27  1:44.32  2:19.94                                    
  7 Longo, Caroline           10 LBA-MR               2:24.64    2:20.00        
       32.10  1:07.99  1:44.98  2:20.00                                    
  8 Polanco, Kayla M           9 Twisters-MR          2:23.44    2:20.79        
       32.50  1:08.50  1:45.92  2:20.79                                    
  9 Farrell, Caroline         10 LBA-MR               2:18.87    2:21.09        
       32.29  1:08.04  1:44.89  2:21.09                                    
 10 Caruana, Beth A           10 LIAC-MR              2:29.31    2:21.83        
       32.35  1:08.49  1:45.71  2:21.83                                    
 11 Panitz, Georgia A         10 Badger-MR            2:21.89    2:22.29        
       32.28  1:09.05  1:46.67  2:22.29                                    
 12 Zawatson, Cassidy         10 LIAC-MR              2:24.04    2:22.50        
       32.29  1:08.61  1:46.11  2:22.50                                    
 13 Ruggiero, Julia P         10 Empire-MR            2:24.59    2:23.16        
       33.28  1:10.39  1:47.76  2:23.16                                    
 14 Kase, Yuha                10 Middies-MR           2:26.28    2:23.31        
       32.26  1:08.95  1:48.12  2:23.31                                    
 15 Guo, Jenna J              10 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.65    2:23.77        
       33.27  1:09.72  1:47.32  2:23.77                                    
 16 Hendricks, Alyssa         10 WSSC-MR              2:25.26    2:23.82        
       32.03  1:09.36  1:48.06  2:23.82                                    
 17 Weiner, Margaux K         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.38    2:24.92        
       32.24  1:09.61  1:48.69  2:24.92                                    
 18 Chase, Samantha           10 LBA-MR               2:27.15    2:25.55        
       32.77  1:09.70  1:47.97  2:25.55                                    
 19 Meyers, Katherine         10 LIAC-MR              2:29.45    2:25.76        
       33.74  1:10.64  1:49.25  2:25.76                                    
 20 Corcoran, Annabelle G      9 LIAC-MR              2:31.01    2:25.99        
       33.90  1:11.77  1:49.88  2:25.99                                    
 21 Elms, Gaige L             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.81    2:26.34        
       32.85  1:09.88  1:49.01  2:26.34                                    
 22 Sarabia, Alexis S         10 CIY-MR               2:31.79    2:26.89        
       33.89  1:11.48  1:49.99  2:26.89                                    
 23 Veru, Nicole              10 GAEL-MR              2:32.23    2:26.97        
       32.61  1:09.63  1:48.29  2:26.97                                    
 24 Ackerman, Hadley Chang    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.02    2:27.00        
       33.24  1:11.48  1:50.50  2:27.00                                    
 25 Li, Sandra                10 LIAC-MR              2:29.87    2:27.61        
       33.97  1:12.23  1:50.28  2:27.61                                    
 26 Harrington, Brooke        10 LBA-MR               2:29.27    2:27.64        
       33.17  1:11.00  1:49.88  2:27.64                                    
 27 Hart, Ashley J            10 North Shore-MR       2:33.57    2:27.88        
       35.15  1:13.87  1:53.33  2:27.88                                    
 28 Makovic, Vanessa          10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:34.24    2:28.16        
       34.04  1:11.23  1:50.63  2:28.16                                    
 29 Zerouali, Saida T          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.28    2:28.22        
       33.66  1:11.34  1:50.45  2:28.22                                    
 30 Popp, Katie W             10 Badger-MR            2:27.63    2:28.65        
       32.47  1:09.48  1:49.59  2:28.65                                    
 30 Labita, Victoria          10 NY Sharks-MR         2:32.10    2:28.65        
       34.19  1:12.70  1:51.23  2:28.65                                    
 32 Nakkab, Renee D           10 LIAC-MR              2:31.69    2:28.69        
       34.08  1:12.96  1:51.65  2:28.69                                    
 33 Kuenzler, Rachel          10 Bluefish-MR          2:27.90    2:28.97        
       34.04  1:12.74  1:51.21  2:28.97                                    
 34 Parkinson, Brianna G      10 Silver Streaks-MR    2:31.55    2:29.38        
       33.86  1:12.11  1:52.34  2:29.38                                    
 35 Pompay, Melody R          10 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.57    2:29.70        
       34.60  1:12.09  1:51.11  2:29.70                                    
 35 Hartigan, Maddie R        10 Empire-MR            2:33.93    2:29.70        
       33.93  1:12.21  1:51.46  2:29.70                                    
 37 Paul, Jennifer             9 Marlins-MR           2:30.40    2:30.17        
       34.34  1:13.62  1:52.29  2:30.17                                    
 38 Kruger, Olivia T          10 APEX-MR              2:31.58    2:30.58        
       35.09  1:13.11  1:52.17  2:30.58                                    
 39 Maloney, Wynn M           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.10    2:30.62        
       35.03  1:14.53  1:54.49  2:30.62                                    
 40 Malyszka, Kelly           10 COND-MR              2:33.51    2:31.28        
       34.23  1:12.28  1:52.48  2:31.28                                    
 41 Solis, Gabriela           10 LBA-MR               2:30.75    2:31.37        
       34.49  1:13.05  1:52.56  2:31.37                                    
 42 Russell, Leah C            9 CSC-MR               2:31.09    2:31.74        
       34.83  1:15.69  1:55.34  2:31.74                                    
 43 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C      9 Twisters-MR          2:24.74    2:31.77        
       34.03  1:12.21  1:51.95  2:31.77                                    
 44 Osmun, Heather A          10 Bluefish-MR          2:31.74    2:32.37        
       34.35  1:12.64  1:52.38  2:32.37                                    
 45 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  10 LIAC-MR              2:35.82    2:33.82        
       34.06  1:11.95  1:53.00  2:33.82                                    
 46 Schnupp, Samantha J       10 NYCC-MR              2:35.96    2:34.13        
       33.61  1:12.48  1:53.98  2:34.13                                    
 47 Munn, Caroline B          10 LIAC-MR              2:33.39    2:34.66        
       35.14  1:15.79  1:55.91  2:34.66                                    
 48 Standel, Sassy G          10 North Shore-MR       2:35.48    2:34.77        
       35.56  1:14.79  1:55.36  2:34.77                                    
 49 O'Shea, Kelli A           10 COND-MR              2:33.36    2:35.28        
       34.63  1:13.68  1:55.39  2:35.28                                    
 50 Truter, Samantha N        10 NFS-MR               2:34.89    2:35.92        
       35.06  1:14.95  1:55.66  2:35.92                                    
 51 Freund, Jessica N          9 Sachem-MR            2:35.92    2:36.62        
       34.71  1:15.58  1:57.26  2:36.62                                    
 52 Sullivan, Emily R         10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:31.38    2:36.70        
       34.95  1:16.01  1:57.58  2:36.70                                    
 53 Lee, Madison              10 NYCC-MR              2:34.03    2:37.29        
       37.45  1:17.77  1:58.63  2:37.29                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 5:36.91   3/27/2009 Bebe B Thompson, EMPIRE                    
    Metro AG: $ 5:33.36    4/2/2009 Bebe Thompson, EAST=MR                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sawkins, Cate J           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:53.00    5:53.27        
       30.61  1:05.68  1:41.83  2:18.17  2:54.08  3:30.26  4:06.38  4:42.68
     5:18.66  5:53.27                                                      
  2 McNally, Lauren E         10 LIAC-MR              5:59.95    5:55.79        
       32.11  1:07.64  1:43.74  2:19.74  2:55.80  3:31.82  4:08.77  4:45.41
     5:21.51  5:55.79                                                      
  3 Eguchi, Nadia N           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:03.91    5:58.70        
       32.38  1:07.87  1:44.11  2:20.23  2:56.56  3:33.16  4:09.99  4:47.04
     5:23.81  5:58.70                                                      
  4 Aroesty, Maggie           10 LBA-MR               6:04.90    6:04.83        
       32.27  1:08.32  1:44.29  2:21.14  2:57.97  3:35.26  4:12.92  4:50.88
     5:28.83  6:04.83                                                      
  5 Ye, Alice                  9 LIAC-MR              6:11.76    6:10.72        
       32.76  1:08.89  1:46.05  2:23.00  3:00.17  3:38.56  4:16.78  4:55.99
     5:34.48  6:10.72                                                      
  6 Longo, Caroline           10 LBA-MR               6:33.87    6:14.17        
       32.18  1:08.81  1:46.93  2:24.80  3:02.72  3:42.50  4:20.95  5:00.21
     5:38.78  6:14.17                                                      
  7 Li, Sandra                10 LIAC-MR              6:24.53    6:21.66        
       35.74  1:14.93  1:53.52  2:32.36  3:11.20  3:50.54  4:29.64  5:08.28
     5:46.61  6:21.66                                                      
  8 Ruggiero, Julia P         10 Empire-MR            6:40.26    6:21.70        
       33.47  1:11.75  1:51.96  2:32.04  3:11.13  3:50.05  4:28.35  5:07.41
     5:45.18  6:21.70                                                      
  9 Zawatson, Cassidy         10 LIAC-MR              6:30.09    6:21.95        
       33.51  1:11.13  1:49.83  2:28.43  3:07.72  3:47.30  4:27.11  5:06.56
     5:45.49  6:21.95                                                      
 10 Chase, Samantha           10 LBA-MR               6:24.09    6:22.24        
       33.47  1:10.88  1:49.37  2:28.19  3:07.44  3:47.48  4:26.71  5:06.82
     5:45.42  6:22.24                                                      
 11 Harrington, Brooke        10 LBA-MR               6:40.64    6:27.33        
       34.29  1:12.90  1:52.62  2:31.95  3:11.39  3:51.15  4:30.77  5:09.85
     5:49.34  6:27.33                                                      
 12 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C      9 Twisters-MR          6:33.97    6:29.19        
       34.57  1:13.08  1:52.54  2:32.40  3:12.09  3:51.97  4:31.88  5:12.52
     5:51.68  6:29.19                                                      
 13 Pompay, Melody R          10 Express Swimming-MR  6:33.67    6:29.41        
       34.33  1:12.39  1:52.07  2:32.48  3:12.34  3:52.32  4:33.13  5:13.16
     5:52.26  6:29.41                                                      
 14 Hart, Ashley J            10 North Shore-MR       6:41.53    6:31.73        
       35.49  1:14.97  1:54.23  2:34.33  3:13.97  3:54.08  4:34.19  5:14.39
     5:53.85  6:31.73                                                      
 15 Elms, Gaige L             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:24.38    6:33.28        
       34.02  1:11.94  1:51.93  2:32.92  3:13.25  3:54.53  4:34.72  5:15.19
     5:55.64  6:33.28                                                      
 16 Zerouali, Saida T          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:44.18    6:35.44        
       34.14  1:13.08  1:52.91  2:33.56  3:13.93  3:54.67  4:35.15  5:16.14
     5:57.22  6:35.44                                                      
 17 Nakkab, Renee D           10 LIAC-MR              6:29.11    6:38.94        
       34.91  1:14.45  1:54.59  2:35.42  3:15.85  3:58.78  4:38.83  5:21.13
     6:00.09  6:38.94                                                      
 18 Mejia, Brianna             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:38.41    6:40.48        
       33.42  1:13.02  1:53.83  2:36.09  3:17.01  3:58.58  4:40.29  5:23.22
     6:02.13  6:40.48                                                      
 19 Malyszka, Kelly           10 COND-MR              6:40.48    6:44.46        
       36.06  1:15.71  1:57.39  2:39.00  3:20.36  4:01.91  4:43.46  5:24.88
     6:06.08  6:44.46                                                      
 20 Tucci, Camilla            10 Hurricanes-MR        6:42.60    6:52.13        
       35.90  1:16.96  1:58.18  2:40.45  3:22.73  4:06.05  4:48.93  5:31.91
     6:12.60  6:52.13                                                      
 21 Reynolds, Kerryann M       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:43.87    6:53.15        
       36.78  1:18.70  2:01.15  2:43.76  3:26.56  4:09.49  4:51.86  5:33.85
     6:14.47  6:53.15                                                      
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 30.23   2/27/2005 Annie Zhu                                    
    Metro AG: $ 29.76   3/18/2005 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hendricks, Alyssa         10 WSSC-MR                32.51      33.04        
  2 Farrell, Caroline         10 LBA-MR                 33.33      33.36        
  3 Sawkins, Cate J           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.37      33.43        
  4 Bachiller, Erica N        10 Marlins-MR             33.34      33.47        
  5 Hu, Christine             10 Middies-MR             33.71      33.82        
  6 Starzyk, Stephany         10 Twisters-MR            35.85      34.26        
  7 Sarabia, Alexis S         10 CIY-MR                 33.93      34.27        
  7 Caruana, Beth A           10 LIAC-MR                37.44      34.27        
  9 Kase, Yuha                10 Middies-MR             34.70      34.49        
 10 Longo, Caroline           10 LBA-MR                 34.55      34.58        
 11 Lai, Stephanie R           9 HS-MR                  34.82      34.66        
 12 Ackerman, Hadley Chang    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.78      34.67        
 13 Makovic, Vanessa          10 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.94      34.69        
 14 Weiner, Margaux K         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.88      35.06        
 14 Hart, Ashley J            10 North Shore-MR         34.99      35.06        
 16 Aroesty, Maggie           10 LBA-MR                 35.28      35.38        
 17 Corcoran, Annabelle G      9 LIAC-MR                36.18      35.44        
 18 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    10 LIAC-MR                35.90      35.51        
 19 Myszkowski, Victoria      10 Twisters-MR            37.42      35.60        
 20 Zawatson, Cassidy         10 LIAC-MR                35.39      35.63        
 21 Osmun, Heather A          10 Bluefish-MR            36.71      35.67        
 22 McNally, Lauren E         10 LIAC-MR                35.63      36.00        
 23 Panitz, Georgia A         10 Badger-MR              36.76      36.19        
 24 Ye, Alice                  9 LIAC-MR                36.75      36.25        
 25 Li, Sandra                10 LIAC-MR                35.58      36.27        
 26 Eguchi, Nadia N           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.23      36.29        
 27 Ryan, MariKate            10 Hurricanes-MR          36.47      36.31        
 28 Popp, Katie W             10 Badger-MR              37.11      36.33        
 29 Miou, Grace               10 Boys Club-MR           36.64      36.37        
 30 Nonaka, Momoka            10 Badger-MR              37.42      36.39        
 31 Mejia, Brianna             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.72      36.64        
 32 Standel, Sassy G          10 North Shore-MR         35.99      36.66        
 33 Russell, Leah C            9 CSC-MR                 37.15      36.73        
 33 Craft, JoAnna R           10 PBAC-MR                37.03      36.73        
 35 D'Amico, Nicole M         10 FAST-MR                37.14      36.83        
 35 Schiffman, Amara R        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.39      36.83        
 37 Pompay, Melody R          10 Express Swimming-MR    36.99      36.96        
 38 Sullivan, Emily R         10 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.58      36.97        
 39 Kuenzler, Rachel          10 Bluefish-MR            36.08      37.00        
 40 Polanco, Kayla M           9 Twisters-MR            36.68      37.03        
 40 King, Mairead E           10 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.36      37.03        
 42 Giunta, Natalia L         10 TVSC-MR                37.48      37.21        
 43 McNeary, Claire           10 LIAC-MR                37.36      37.31        
 44 Showers, Amelia R         10 Badger-MR              36.79      37.34        
 45 Malyszka, Kelly           10 COND-MR                36.97      37.39        
 46 O'Shea, Kelli A           10 COND-MR                36.63      37.47        
 47 Ruggiero, Julia P         10 Empire-MR              36.16      37.50        
 48 Meyers, Katherine         10 LIAC-MR                37.40      37.68        
 49 Passante, Julia            9 NY Sharks-MR           37.46      37.76        
 50 London, Katherine         10 WAC-MR                 37.42      37.87        
 51 Guo, Jenna J              10 Express Swimming-MR    37.01      37.88        
 52 Parkinson, Brianna G      10 Silver Streaks-MR      37.09      37.97        
 53 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C      9 Twisters-MR            36.85      38.33        
 54 Paul, Jennifer             9 Marlins-MR             36.87      39.75        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:05.56    1/1/1996 Kathleen Morrissey                         
    Metro AG: $ 1:03.34   3/18/2005 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sawkins, Cate J           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.51    1:10.44        
       34.19  1:10.44                                                      
  2 Longo, Caroline           10 LBA-MR               1:13.15    1:11.91        
       35.46  1:11.91                                                      
  3 Hu, Christine             10 Middies-MR           1:12.19    1:11.94        
       35.48  1:11.94                                                      
  4 Kase, Yuha                10 Middies-MR           1:14.97    1:13.29        
       35.16  1:13.29                                                      
  5 Hendricks, Alyssa         10 WSSC-MR              1:15.07    1:13.46        
       35.53  1:13.46                                                      
  6 Farrell, Caroline         10 LBA-MR               1:11.93    1:13.80        
       36.07  1:13.80                                                      
  7 Bachiller, Erica N        10 Marlins-MR           1:15.54    1:14.02        
       35.65  1:14.02                                                      
  8 Ackerman, Hadley Chang    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.66    1:14.08        
       36.38  1:14.08                                                      
  9 McNally, Lauren E         10 LIAC-MR              1:18.20    1:14.63        
       38.19  1:14.63                                                      
 10 Caruana, Beth A           10 LIAC-MR              1:16.17    1:15.31        
       37.64  1:15.31                                                      
 11 Hart, Ashley J            10 North Shore-MR       1:16.14    1:15.46        
       37.12  1:15.46                                                      
 12 Zawatson, Cassidy         10 LIAC-MR              1:14.14    1:15.56        
       36.79  1:15.56                                                      
 13 Kuenzler, Rachel          10 Bluefish-MR          1:17.74    1:16.10        
       37.16  1:16.10                                                      
 14 Corcoran, Annabelle G      9 LIAC-MR              1:17.90    1:16.21        
       37.91  1:16.21                                                      
 15 Lyons, Courtney M         10 Badger-MR            1:21.07    1:16.28        
       37.79  1:16.28                                                      
 16 Weiner, Margaux K         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.34    1:16.44        
       36.70  1:16.44                                                      
 17 Makovic, Vanessa          10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.68    1:16.49        
       37.56  1:16.49                                                      
 18 Osmun, Heather A          10 Bluefish-MR          1:17.25    1:16.53        
       37.67  1:16.53                                                      
 19 Ryan, MariKate            10 Hurricanes-MR        1:16.70    1:16.79        
       37.10  1:16.79                                                      
 20 Ye, Alice                  9 LIAC-MR              1:14.73    1:16.86        
       37.74  1:16.86                                                      
 21 Smith, Jazmine K           9 Empire-MR            1:17.84    1:17.12        
       37.88  1:17.12                                                      
 22 Mejia, Brianna             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.52    1:17.51        
       37.76  1:17.51                                                      
 23 Lai, Stephanie R           9 HS-MR                1:16.00    1:17.62        
       36.72  1:17.62                                                      
 24 Ruggiero, Julia P         10 Empire-MR            1:18.64    1:17.89        
       37.62  1:17.89                                                      
 25 Iwatsuki, Yui             10 Middies-MR           1:18.30    1:17.97        
       37.86  1:17.97                                                      
 26 Standel, Sassy G          10 North Shore-MR       1:18.48    1:18.18        
       38.51  1:18.18                                                      
 27 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    10 LIAC-MR              1:21.42    1:18.24        
       37.56  1:18.24                                                      
 28 Elms, Gaige L             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.16    1:18.32        
       38.06  1:18.32                                                      
 29 Sullivan, Emily R         10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.09    1:18.47        
       38.42  1:18.47                                                      
 30 Nonaka, Momoka            10 Badger-MR            1:19.88    1:18.85        
       37.76  1:18.85                                                      
 31 Miou, Grace               10 Boys Club-MR         1:21.07    1:19.23        
       37.05  1:19.23                                                      
 32 Popp, Katie W             10 Badger-MR            1:19.85    1:19.42        
       38.49  1:19.42                                                      
 33 Schiffman, Amara R        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.93    1:19.93        
       38.60  1:19.93                                                      
 34 Zerouali, Saida T          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.30    1:20.11        
       39.21  1:20.11                                                      
 35 Russell, Leah C            9 CSC-MR               1:20.79    1:20.18        
       38.76  1:20.18                                                      
 36 McNeary, Claire           10 LIAC-MR              1:18.89    1:20.34        
       39.37  1:20.34                                                      
 37 Zaslaw, Katie S           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.38    1:20.35        
       38.99  1:20.35                                                      
 38 Tsuei, Angela             10 COND-MR              1:20.97    1:20.81        
       39.67  1:20.81                                                      
 38 Giunta, Natalia L         10 TVSC-MR              1:21.50    1:20.81        
       38.94  1:20.81                                                      
 40 Antonawich, Kathryn E     10 WISC-MR              1:21.79    1:21.19        
       40.41  1:21.19                                                      
 41 Brennan, Catie F           9 NYCC-MR              1:22.02    1:21.25        
       39.27  1:21.25                                                      
 42 Fullerton, Alanna T       10 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.79    1:21.31        
       39.54  1:21.31                                                      
 43 King, Mairead E           10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.94    1:21.34        
       39.46  1:21.34                                                      
 44 Schnupp, Samantha J       10 NYCC-MR              1:21.76    1:21.53        
       38.88  1:21.53                                                      
 45 Starzyk, Stephany         10 Twisters-MR          1:21.41    1:21.80        
       39.77  1:21.80                                                      
 46 Ploch, Megan C            10 Empire-MR            1:21.73    1:21.83        
       40.12  1:21.83                                                      
 47 Passante, Julia            9 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.86    1:22.51        
 48 Pabby, Tanvi              10 CFA-MR               1:21.17    1:22.53        
       39.44  1:22.53                                                      
 49 Parkinson, Brianna G      10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.43    1:22.71        
       40.03  1:22.71                                                      
 50 Solis, Gabriela           10 LBA-MR               1:21.55    1:22.85        
       40.07  1:22.85                                                      
 51 Munn, Caroline B          10 LIAC-MR              1:22.05    1:23.04        
       41.03  1:23.04                                                      
 52 Levin, Emma               10 LBA-MR               1:21.25    1:23.32        
       39.34  1:23.32                                                      
 53 Krug, Olivia A            10 MSC-MR               1:21.96    1:23.59        
       39.90  1:23.59                                                      
 54 Harrington, Brooke        10 LBA-MR               1:21.69    1:24.07        
       41.04  1:24.07                                                      
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 33.76   2/16/2002 Becky Malone                                 
    Metro AG: $ 32.65   3/18/2005 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aroesty, Maggie           10 LBA-MR                 36.56      35.92        
  2 Polanco, Kayla M           9 Twisters-MR            36.19      36.33        
  3 Myszkowski, Victoria      10 Twisters-MR            37.56      37.75        
  4 Standel, Sassy G          10 North Shore-MR         37.53      37.85        
  5 Zagaja, Grace M           10 Bluefish-MR            38.13      38.61        
  6 Kase, Yuha                10 Middies-MR             38.60      38.62        
  7 Walsh, Katelyn K          10 Big Blue-MR            38.12      38.68        
  8 Ackerman, Hadley Chang    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.94      39.04        
  9 Meyers, Katherine         10 LIAC-MR                37.62      39.16        
 10 Miou, Grace               10 Boys Club-MR           37.99      39.19        
 11 Panitz, Georgia A         10 Badger-MR              39.71      39.85        
 12 Thantu, Madison G         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.93      40.00        
 13 Lee, Madison              10 NYCC-MR                40.14      40.08        
 14 Craft, JoAnna R           10 PBAC-MR                41.09      40.13        
 15 Malyszka, Kelly           10 COND-MR                39.13      40.21        
 16 Starzyk, Stephany         10 Twisters-MR            41.90      40.27        
 17 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  10 LIAC-MR                42.46      40.33        
 18 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    10 LIAC-MR                39.18      40.38        
 19 Dubin, Karen E            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.96      40.49        
 20 Guo, Jenna J              10 Express Swimming-MR    40.32      40.51        
 21 Solano, Lisnette A        10 RedTails-MR            42.11      40.57        
 21 Tsuruo, Sarah             10 Middies-MR             39.74      40.57        
 23 Howard, Grace J            9 Hurricanes-MR          40.99      40.74        
 24 Ng, Jasmine               10 GATE-MR                40.81      40.75        
 25 Iwatsuki, Yui             10 Middies-MR             41.61      40.79        
 25 Weiner, Margaux K         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.59      40.79        
 27 Lin, Iris Q               10 FLY-MR                 39.57      40.85        
 28 Duong, Kathleen M          9 LIAC-MR                42.21      40.87        
 29 Brickman, Natalie L       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.50      41.08        
 30 Coleman, Emma             10 Badger-MR              42.38      41.09        
 31 Sarabia, Alexis S         10 CIY-MR                 41.52      41.15        
 32 Hartigan, Maddie R        10 Empire-MR              42.17      41.16        
 33 Townsend, Nicole K        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.31      41.20        
 34 Johnson, Holly C          10 Badger-MR              41.68      41.22        
 35 Gallego, Samantha E       10 LIAC-MR                41.96      41.31        
 36 D'Amico, Nicole M         10 FAST-MR                39.78      41.32        
 37 Baione, Rebecca K         10 Big Blue-MR            42.03      41.36        
 38 O'Shea, Kelli A           10 COND-MR                39.45      41.42        
 39 Soo, Nicole                9 Twisters-MR            41.10      41.45        
 40 Smith, Megan E            10 Express Swimming-MR    41.82      41.54        
 40 Elms, Gaige L             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.12      41.54        
 42 Krug, Olivia A            10 MSC-MR                 41.46      41.69        
 43 Nakkab, Renee D           10 LIAC-MR                40.11      41.75        
 44 Thompson, Jordan          10 WSSC-MR                41.04      41.79        
 45 Caruana, Beth A           10 LIAC-MR                42.13      41.83        
 45 Freund, Jessica N          9 Sachem-MR              42.03      41.83        
 47 Walthall-Moon, Nia P      10 FAST-MR                42.93      41.84        
 48 Giordano, Julia L         10 Express Swimming-MR    42.40      41.90        
 49 Russell, Leah C            9 CSC-MR                 41.65      42.02        
 50 Parkinson, Brianna G      10 Silver Streaks-MR      41.14      42.08        
 51 Merino, Samantha A        10 CIY-MR                 42.81      42.15        
 52 Sweeney, Julia M          10 Dolphins-MR            42.64      42.27        
 53 Johnson, Shaun             9 Sailfish-MR            42.65      42.71        
 54 Lemischak, Allison M       9 Silver Streaks-MR      42.85      42.75        
 55 Campanile, Angelina       10 Middies-MR             42.32      42.90        
 56 Daly, Aline               10 VAC-MR                 42.69      42.92        
 57 Kinsley, Jennifer         10 WSSC-MR                41.97      43.18        
 58 Hogan, Maeve A            10 Badger-MR              42.64      43.33        
 59 King, Mairead E           10 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.72      43.42        
 60 Gomes, Saige M            10 PBAC-MR                42.96      43.82        
 61 Macaluso, Sophia          10 Silver Streaks-MR      42.71      44.20        
 62 Weiss, Emily N             8 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.82      44.50        
 62 Bachiller, Erica N        10 Marlins-MR             42.66      44.50        
 64 Maloney, Wynn M           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.94      44.63        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:10.04   2/25/2005 Annie Zhu                                  
    Metro AG: $ 1:09.79   3/18/2005 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aroesty, Maggie           10 LBA-MR               1:18.65    1:20.26        
       37.84  1:20.26                                                      
  2 Polanco, Kayla M           9 Twisters-MR          1:22.12    1:21.67        
       39.95  1:21.67                                                      
  3 Myszkowski, Victoria      10 Twisters-MR          1:22.22    1:21.89        
       39.07  1:21.89                                                      
  4 Kase, Yuha                10 Middies-MR           1:24.00    1:22.94        
       39.29  1:22.94                                                      
  5 Walsh, Katelyn K          10 Big Blue-MR          1:22.97    1:22.97        
       39.50  1:22.97                                                      
  6 Ackerman, Hadley Chang    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.17    1:23.94        
       40.51  1:23.94                                                      
  7 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    10 LIAC-MR              1:25.60    1:25.03        
       40.80  1:25.03                                                      
  8 Zagaja, Grace M           10 Bluefish-MR          1:24.67    1:25.11        
       40.34  1:25.11                                                      
  9 Meyers, Katherine         10 LIAC-MR              1:24.89    1:25.39        
       40.46  1:25.39                                                      
 10 Standel, Sassy G          10 North Shore-MR       1:24.46    1:25.56        
       40.97  1:25.56                                                      
 11 Lee, Madison              10 NYCC-MR              1:28.95    1:26.52        
       41.48  1:26.52                                                      
 12 Eguchi, Nadia N           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.03    1:26.61        
       42.60  1:26.61                                                      
 13 Craft, JoAnna R           10 PBAC-MR              1:25.36    1:27.15        
       40.62  1:27.15                                                      
 14 Duong, Kathleen M          9 LIAC-MR              1:29.32    1:27.18        
       41.18  1:27.18                                                      
 15 Weiner, Margaux K         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.86    1:27.27        
       42.23  1:27.27                                                      
 15 Freund, Jessica N          9 Sachem-MR            1:26.91    1:27.27        
       41.44  1:27.27                                                      
 17 Miou, Grace               10 Boys Club-MR         1:23.99    1:27.30        
       40.78  1:27.30                                                      
 18 Ng, Jasmine               10 GATE-MR              1:30.83    1:27.33        
       41.86  1:27.33                                                      
 19 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C      9 Twisters-MR          1:29.58    1:27.53        
       42.52  1:27.53                                                      
 20 Guo, Jenna J              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.03    1:28.20        
       42.30  1:28.20                                                      
 21 Malyszka, Kelly           10 COND-MR              1:27.02    1:28.49        
       42.91  1:28.49                                                      
 22 Popp, Katie W             10 Badger-MR            1:27.91    1:28.53        
       43.03  1:28.53                                                      
 23 Nakkab, Renee D           10 LIAC-MR              1:29.69    1:28.58        
       42.23  1:28.58                                                      
 24 Chase, Samantha           10 LBA-MR               1:29.72    1:28.92        
       42.11  1:28.92                                                      
 25 Thompson, Jordan          10 WSSC-MR              1:29.68    1:29.07        
       42.45  1:29.07                                                      
 26 Merino, Samantha A        10 CIY-MR               1:32.96    1:29.42        
       43.31  1:29.42                                                      
 27 O'Shea, Kelli A           10 COND-MR              1:27.77    1:29.44        
       43.66  1:29.44                                                      
 28 Brickman, Natalie L       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.35    1:29.64        
       42.35  1:29.64                                                      
 29 Thantu, Madison G         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.52    1:29.73        
       42.09  1:29.73                                                      
 30 Iwatsuki, Yui             10 Middies-MR           1:32.13    1:29.79        
       43.06  1:29.79                                                      
 31 Panitz, Georgia A         10 Badger-MR            1:24.33    1:29.87        
       41.34  1:29.87                                                      
 32 Caruana, Beth A           10 LIAC-MR              1:32.34    1:29.88        
       41.63  1:29.88                                                      
 33 Sarabia, Alexis S         10 CIY-MR               1:28.79    1:29.93        
       42.78  1:29.93                                                      
 34 Hartigan, Maddie R        10 Empire-MR            1:32.29    1:29.96        
       41.80  1:29.96                                                      
 35 D'Amico, Nicole M         10 FAST-MR              1:28.29    1:29.97        
       41.90  1:29.97                                                      
 36 Baione, Rebecca K         10 Big Blue-MR          1:31.42    1:30.15        
       43.30  1:30.15                                                      
 37 Krug, Olivia A            10 MSC-MR               1:33.31    1:30.22        
       42.84  1:30.22                                                      
 38 Russell, Leah C            9 CSC-MR               1:30.48    1:30.54        
       43.51  1:30.54                                                      
 39 Elms, Gaige L             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.93    1:30.78        
       44.08  1:30.78                                                      
 40 Lin, Iris Q               10 FLY-MR               1:32.55    1:30.96        
       42.50  1:30.96                                                      
 41 Campanile, Angelina       10 Middies-MR           1:33.58    1:31.31        
       43.87  1:31.31                                                      
 42 McNeary, Claire           10 LIAC-MR              1:33.93    1:31.38        
       43.62  1:31.38                                                      
 43 Tsuruo, Sarah             10 Middies-MR           1:31.27    1:31.47        
       43.88  1:31.47                                                      
 43 Solano, Lisnette A        10 RedTails-MR          1:33.41    1:31.47        
       43.26  1:31.47                                                      
 45 Giordano, Julia L         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.97    1:31.49        
       43.86  1:31.49                                                      
 46 Hogan, Maeve A            10 Badger-MR            1:31.15    1:31.91        
       43.37  1:31.91                                                      
 47 Soo, Nicole                9 Twisters-MR          1:30.82    1:32.03        
       43.18  1:32.03                                                      
 48 Smith, Megan E            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.93    1:32.21        
       43.94  1:32.21                                                      
 49 Elwood, Kylie M           10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:33.47    1:32.26        
       43.81  1:32.26                                                      
 50 Falletta, Arianna          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.96    1:32.36        
       43.52  1:32.36                                                      
 51 Townsend, Nicole K        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.86    1:32.40        
       43.84  1:32.40                                                      
 52 Gallego, Samantha E       10 LIAC-MR              1:33.36    1:32.77        
       44.10  1:32.77                                                      
 53 Howard, Grace J            9 Hurricanes-MR        1:29.95    1:32.85        
       45.74  1:32.85                                                      
 54 Kinsley, Jennifer         10 WSSC-MR              1:32.89    1:33.34        
       42.77  1:33.34                                                      
 55 Ryan, MariKate            10 Hurricanes-MR        1:33.82    1:33.38        
       44.02  1:33.38                                                      
 56 Bachiller, Erica N        10 Marlins-MR           1:33.23    1:34.15        
       46.39  1:34.15                                                      
 57 Bonneville, Alyssa N      10 TVSC-MR              1:31.57    1:34.20        
       45.25  1:34.20                                                      
 58 Lara, Tiffany             10 BASC-MR              1:33.55    1:34.51        
       44.30  1:34.51                                                      
 59 Macaluso, Sophia          10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:33.46    1:34.82        
       44.35  1:34.82                                                      
 60 Liang, Emily               9 LIAC-MR              1:33.72    1:34.85        
       46.17  1:34.85                                                      
 61 Fong, Chloe C             10 HS-MR                1:33.71    1:38.03        
       46.77  1:38.03                                                      
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 29.67   3/16/2001 Kelly E. Bunstar                             
    Metro AG: $ 28.86  11/24/2000 Seika Setoguchi, AGUA-MR                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hendricks, Alyssa         10 WSSC-MR                31.80      31.20        
  2 Caruana, Beth A           10 LIAC-MR                32.26      31.34        
  3 Hu, Christine             10 Middies-MR             31.65      31.76        
  4 Kase, Yuha                10 Middies-MR             32.46      31.83        
  5 Ackerman, Hadley Chang    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.35      32.18        
  6 Ye, Alice                  9 LIAC-MR                33.43      32.59        
  7 Aroesty, Maggie           10 LBA-MR                 33.11      32.83        
  8 Hart, Ashley J            10 North Shore-MR         32.95      32.98        
  8 Farrell, Caroline         10 LBA-MR                 32.54      32.98        
 10 Kuenzler, Rachel          10 Bluefish-MR            32.65      33.45        
 11 Weiner, Margaux K         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.11      33.46        
 12 McNally, Lauren E         10 LIAC-MR                34.86      33.69        
 13 Ruggiero, Julia P         10 Empire-MR              34.22      33.72        
 14 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    10 LIAC-MR                34.89      33.89        
 15 Sawkins, Cate J           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.67      33.92        
 16 Osmun, Heather A          10 Bluefish-MR            34.60      33.95        
 17 Malyszka, Kelly           10 COND-MR                33.82      33.98        
 18 Polanco, Kayla M           9 Twisters-MR            34.45      34.17        
 19 Nonaka, Momoka            10 Badger-MR              35.16      34.18        
 20 D'Amico, Nicole M         10 FAST-MR                34.30      34.26        
 21 Eguchi, Nadia N           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.94      34.32        
 22 Cohen, Jessica Z           9 MSC-MR                 36.16      34.36        
 23 Miou, Grace               10 Boys Club-MR           34.86      34.38        
 23 Bachiller, Erica N        10 Marlins-MR             35.09      34.38        
 25 Parkinson, Brianna G      10 Silver Streaks-MR      34.73      34.57        
 26 Labarca, Lauren M         10 GAEL-MR                35.51      34.62        
 27 Zawatson, Cassidy         10 LIAC-MR                35.50      34.63        
 28 Harrington, Brooke        10 LBA-MR                 35.50      34.82        
 29 Longo, Caroline           10 LBA-MR                 34.60      34.83        
 30 Paul, Jennifer             9 Marlins-MR             34.90      34.95        
 31 Lai, Stephanie R           9 HS-MR                  36.19      34.96        
 32 Li, Sandra                10 LIAC-MR                35.58      35.04        
 33 Zhang, Crystal             9 GATE-MR                35.70      35.12        
 34 Macaluso, Sophia          10 Silver Streaks-MR      35.53      35.14        
 35 Sarabia, Alexis S         10 CIY-MR                 35.55      35.22        
 36 Chase, Samantha           10 LBA-MR                 34.50      35.30        
 37 Nakkab, Renee D           10 LIAC-MR                36.22      35.33        
 38 Corcoran, Annabelle G      9 LIAC-MR                35.16      35.39        
 39 O'Shea, Kelli A           10 COND-MR                36.06      35.42        
 40 Walsh, Katelyn K          10 Big Blue-MR            36.56      35.51        
 41 Drew, Sami B              10 Middies-MR             36.54      35.52        
 42 Maloney, Wynn M           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.22      35.58        
 43 London, Katherine         10 WAC-MR                 35.87      35.62        
 44 Meyers, Katherine         10 LIAC-MR                34.28      35.69        
 45 Pompay, Melody R          10 Express Swimming-MR    36.04      35.76        
 46 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C      9 Twisters-MR            35.10      35.83        
 47 Ryan, MariKate            10 Hurricanes-MR          35.49      35.89        
 48 Garvey, Olivia A          10 LIAC-MR                36.28      35.90        
 49 Townsend, Nicole K        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.48      36.12        
 50 Guo, Jenna J              10 Express Swimming-MR    36.05      36.18        
 51 Adams, Caroline E         10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.51      36.67        
 52 Mo, Wendy                 10 FLY-MR                 36.39      36.85        
 53 Zaslaw, Katie S           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.49      37.00        
 54 Tsuruo, Sarah             10 Middies-MR             36.54      37.16        
 55 McArdle, Maeve C           9 FAST-MR                36.05      37.63        
 56 Makovic, Vanessa          10 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.56      37.69        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:06.39    1/1/1989 Margo Diamond                              
    Metro AG: $ 1:03.53  11/24/2000 Seika Setoguchi, AGUA-MR                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Alice                  9 LIAC-MR              1:12.25    1:10.52        
       32.77  1:10.52                                                      
  2 Ackerman, Hadley Chang    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.62    1:10.92        
       33.22  1:10.92                                                      
  3 Eguchi, Nadia N           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.26    1:11.94        
       34.01  1:11.94                                                      
  4 Caruana, Beth A           10 LIAC-MR              1:15.58    1:12.93        
       33.17  1:12.93                                                      
  5 Hu, Christine             10 Middies-MR           1:13.47    1:16.40        
       35.50  1:16.40                                                      
  6 McNally, Lauren E         10 LIAC-MR              1:15.70    1:16.46        
       36.19  1:16.46                                                      
  7 Weiner, Margaux K         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.89    1:16.92        
       34.97  1:16.92                                                      
  8 Li, Sandra                10 LIAC-MR              1:18.79    1:17.00        
       36.42  1:17.00                                                      
  9 Harrington, Brooke        10 LBA-MR               1:18.57    1:17.22        
       36.18  1:17.22                                                      
 10 Zloklikovits, Kristina    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.53    1:17.23        
       35.05  1:17.23                                                      
 11 Osmun, Heather A          10 Bluefish-MR          1:25.49    1:17.37        
       35.63  1:17.37                                                      
 12 Zawatson, Cassidy         10 LIAC-MR              1:18.57    1:18.05        
       36.11  1:18.05                                                      
 13 Paul, Jennifer             9 Marlins-MR           1:20.51    1:18.74        
       36.62  1:18.74                                                      
 14 Hendricks, Alyssa         10 WSSC-MR              1:25.10    1:18.82        
       36.47  1:18.82                                                      
 15 Nonaka, Momoka            10 Badger-MR            1:22.81    1:19.01        
       34.78  1:19.01                                                      
 16 Meyers, Katherine         10 LIAC-MR              1:19.48    1:19.09        
       36.11  1:19.09                                                      
 17 Guo, Jenna J              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.75    1:19.33        
       36.79  1:19.33                                                      
 18 Zhang, Crystal             9 GATE-MR              1:20.53    1:19.45        
       37.93  1:19.45                                                      
 19 Corcoran, Annabelle G      9 LIAC-MR              1:21.57    1:19.91        
       37.88  1:19.91                                                      
 20 Hart, Ashley J            10 North Shore-MR       1:20.30    1:19.92        
       36.61  1:19.92                                                      
 21 Kuenzler, Rachel          10 Bluefish-MR          1:17.45    1:20.76        
       36.24  1:20.76                                                      
 22 Macaluso, Sophia          10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.55    1:20.84        
       36.49  1:20.84                                                      
 23 Ryan, MariKate            10 Hurricanes-MR        1:26.29    1:21.28        
       38.82  1:21.28                                                      
 24 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    10 LIAC-MR              1:22.01    1:21.48        
       37.35  1:21.48                                                      
 25 Zerouali, Saida T          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.17    1:21.57        
       37.64  1:21.57                                                      
 26 Brennan, Catie F           9 NYCC-MR              1:25.81    1:21.62        
       36.35  1:21.62                                                      
 27 Winkeler, Michaela C      10 North Shore-MR       1:23.01    1:21.74        
       39.14  1:21.74                                                      
 28 Walsh, Katelyn K          10 Big Blue-MR          1:26.94    1:21.76        
       37.12  1:21.76                                                      
 29 Chase, Samantha           10 LBA-MR               1:21.25    1:21.80        
       37.68  1:21.80                                                      
 30 Tsuruo, Sarah             10 Middies-MR           1:24.42    1:22.01        
       38.54  1:22.01                                                      
 31 Olszewski, Inez I         10 NYCC-MR              1:27.08    1:22.05        
       36.80  1:22.05                                                      
 32 Nakkab, Renee D           10 LIAC-MR              1:22.66    1:22.15        
       38.44  1:22.15                                                      
 33 Cohen, Jessica Z           9 MSC-MR               1:22.71    1:22.28        
       37.88  1:22.28                                                      
 34 Ruggiero, Julia P         10 Empire-MR            1:23.60    1:22.31        
       37.32  1:22.31                                                      
 35 Freund, Jessica N          9 Sachem-MR            1:24.65    1:22.46        
       39.23  1:22.46                                                      
 36 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C      9 Twisters-MR          1:22.67    1:22.65        
       38.59  1:22.65                                                      
 37 Farrell, Caroline         10 LBA-MR               1:19.83    1:22.95        
       38.28  1:22.95                                                      
 38 McNeary, Claire           10 LIAC-MR              1:25.03    1:23.21        
       38.54  1:23.21                                                      
 38 Maloney, Wynn M           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.81    1:23.21        
       38.08  1:23.21                                                      
 40 Tucci, Camilla            10 Hurricanes-MR        1:23.89    1:23.23        
       38.18  1:23.23                                                      
 41 Drew, Sami B              10 Middies-MR           1:24.28    1:23.24        
       39.23  1:23.24                                                      
 42 Andrews, Mika K           10 Empire-MR            1:24.29    1:23.98        
       38.44  1:23.98                                                      
 43 Tsuei, Angela             10 COND-MR              1:23.01    1:24.09        
       38.91  1:24.09                                                      
 44 London, Katherine         10 WAC-MR               1:27.07    1:24.25        
       38.60  1:24.25                                                      
 45 Sarabia, Alexis S         10 CIY-MR               1:26.44    1:24.72        
       37.89  1:24.72                                                      
 46 Thompson, Jordan          10 WSSC-MR              1:24.81    1:24.74        
       40.42  1:24.74                                                      
 47 Popp, Katie W             10 Badger-MR            1:24.07    1:25.20        
       39.25  1:25.20                                                      
 48 Owen, Alyssa R            10 HS-MR                1:26.26    1:25.43        
       40.05  1:25.43                                                      
 49 Adams, Caroline E         10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:23.74    1:25.71        
       40.44  1:25.71                                                      
 50 Reynolds, Kerryann M       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.58    1:26.27        
       40.08  1:26.27                                                      
 51 Truter, Samantha N        10 NFS-MR               1:26.62    1:26.35        
       38.93  1:26.35                                                      
 52 Krug, Olivia A            10 MSC-MR               1:25.19    1:26.85        
       37.73  1:26.85                                                      
 53 Zaslaw, Katie S           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.34    1:27.80        
       39.14  1:27.80                                                      
 54 King, Mairead E           10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.05    1:27.83        
       40.07  1:27.83                                                      
 55 O'Shea, Kelli A           10 COND-MR              1:23.03    1:28.09        
       40.39  1:28.09                                                      
 56 Bardak, Emily E            9 TVSC-MR              1:26.08    1:29.07        
       39.57  1:29.07                                                      
 57 Parkinson, Brianna G      10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.90    1:29.47        
       39.83  1:29.47                                                      
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:05.02   2/26/2005 Annie Zhu                                  
    Metro AG: $ 1:04.22   3/31/2005 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hu, Christine             10 Middies-MR           1:11.34    1:09.97        
       32.01  1:09.97                                                      
  2 Aroesty, Maggie           10 LBA-MR               1:13.42    1:10.67        
       33.60  1:10.67                                                      
  3 Farrell, Caroline         10 LBA-MR               1:14.95    1:12.70        
       33.50  1:12.70                                                      
  4 Sawkins, Cate J           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.49    1:13.04        
       33.87  1:13.04                                                      
  5 Polanco, Kayla M           9 Twisters-MR          1:15.89    1:13.09        
       34.53  1:13.09                                                      
  6 Kase, Yuha                10 Middies-MR           1:12.84    1:13.30        
       33.38  1:13.30                                                      
  7 Ye, Alice                  9 LIAC-MR              1:14.35    1:13.69        
       33.63  1:13.69                                                      
  8 Myszkowski, Victoria      10 Twisters-MR          1:15.10    1:13.74        
       35.62  1:13.74                                                      
  9 Hendricks, Alyssa         10 WSSC-MR              1:13.32    1:13.79        
       33.22  1:13.79                                                      
 10 Ackerman, Hadley Chang    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.64    1:13.91        
       33.94  1:13.91                                                      
 11 McNally, Lauren E         10 LIAC-MR              1:14.85    1:14.22        
       34.53  1:14.22                                                      
 12 Longo, Caroline           10 LBA-MR               1:16.48    1:14.36        
       34.22  1:14.36                                                      
 13 Eguchi, Nadia N           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.10    1:14.65        
       35.02  1:14.65                                                      
 14 Panitz, Georgia A         10 Badger-MR            1:17.29    1:14.85        
       35.69  1:14.85                                                      
 15 Caruana, Beth A           10 LIAC-MR              1:16.96    1:15.23        
       33.85  1:15.23                                                      
 16 Guo, Jenna J              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.35    1:15.47        
       35.77  1:15.47                                                      
 17 Hart, Ashley J            10 North Shore-MR       1:15.86    1:15.57        
       34.26  1:15.57                                                      
 18 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    10 LIAC-MR              1:20.39    1:15.61        
       34.88  1:15.61                                                      
 19 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C      9 Twisters-MR          1:18.29    1:15.62        
       36.15  1:15.62                                                      
 20 D'Amico, Nicole M         10 FAST-MR              1:16.72    1:15.80        
       34.67  1:15.80                                                      
 21 Iwatsuki, Yui             10 Middies-MR           1:19.74    1:15.83        
       35.34  1:15.83                                                      
 22 Meyers, Katherine         10 LIAC-MR              1:17.25    1:15.90        
       36.00  1:15.90                                                      
 23 Kuenzler, Rachel          10 Bluefish-MR          1:18.45    1:15.91        
       34.42  1:15.91                                                      
 24 Zawatson, Cassidy         10 LIAC-MR              1:18.52    1:16.54        
       35.35  1:16.54                                                      
 24 Miou, Grace               10 Boys Club-MR         1:17.99    1:16.54        
       36.00  1:16.54                                                      
 26 Elms, Gaige L             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.40    1:16.55        
       36.21  1:16.55                                                      
 27 Standel, Sassy G          10 North Shore-MR       1:19.91    1:16.78        
       35.85  1:16.78                                                      
 28 Sarabia, Alexis S         10 CIY-MR               1:16.18    1:16.90        
       35.05  1:16.90                                                      
 29 Zagaja, Grace M           10 Bluefish-MR          1:19.85    1:16.96        
       36.01  1:16.96                                                      
 30 Freund, Jessica N          9 Sachem-MR            1:18.89    1:17.11        
       36.65  1:17.11                                                      
 31 Bachiller, Erica N        10 Marlins-MR           1:19.83    1:17.18        
       34.93  1:17.18                                                      
 32 Osmun, Heather A          10 Bluefish-MR          1:20.38    1:17.31        
       34.66  1:17.31                                                      
 33 O'Shea, Kelli A           10 COND-MR              1:18.66    1:17.34        
       36.37  1:17.34                                                      
 34 Malyszka, Kelly           10 COND-MR              1:16.54    1:17.51        
       36.04  1:17.51                                                      
 35 Popp, Katie W             10 Badger-MR            1:19.60    1:17.90        
       36.57  1:17.90                                                      
 36 Pompay, Melody R          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.39    1:18.50        
       36.59  1:18.50                                                      
 37 Walsh, Katelyn K          10 Big Blue-MR          1:19.26    1:18.60        
       37.97  1:18.60                                                      
 38 Craft, JoAnna R           10 PBAC-MR              1:19.28    1:18.65        
       35.75  1:18.65                                                      
 39 Merino, Samantha A        10 CIY-MR               1:19.13    1:18.81        
       38.37  1:18.81                                                      
 40 Tsuruo, Sarah             10 Middies-MR           1:20.83    1:18.86        
       36.65  1:18.86                                                      
 41 Corcoran, Annabelle G      9 LIAC-MR              1:19.56    1:18.87        
       35.99  1:18.87                                                      
 42 Makovic, Vanessa          10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.41    1:18.99        
       35.98  1:18.99                                                      
 43 Smith, Jazmine K           9 Empire-MR            1:20.28    1:19.46        
       35.89  1:19.46                                                      
 44 Harrington, Brooke        10 LBA-MR               1:20.08    1:19.49        
       36.86  1:19.49                                                      
 45 Ryan, MariKate            10 Hurricanes-MR        1:19.31    1:19.82        
       35.79  1:19.82                                                      
 46 Veru, Nicole              10 GAEL-MR              1:20.47    1:19.91        
       37.39  1:19.91                                                      
 47 Lai, Stephanie R           9 HS-MR                1:19.90    1:20.02        
       35.95  1:20.02                                                      
 48 Zaslaw, Katie S           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.14    1:20.18        
       37.21  1:20.18                                                      
 49 Nonaka, Momoka            10 Badger-MR            1:20.59    1:20.31        
       36.02  1:20.31                                                      
 50 Macaluso, Sophia          10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.85    1:20.32        
       36.35  1:20.32                                                      
 51 Zerouali, Saida T          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.82    1:20.50        
       36.86  1:20.50                                                      
 52 Parkinson, Brianna G      10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.74    1:20.52        
       37.42  1:20.52                                                      
 53 Johnson, Shaun             9 Sailfish-MR          1:20.32    1:20.59        
       38.31  1:20.59                                                      
 54 Zhang, Crystal             9 GATE-MR              1:19.20    1:20.77        
       38.71  1:20.77                                                      
 55 Sullivan, Emily R         10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.77    1:21.41        
       37.03  1:21.41                                                      
 56 Thompson, Jordan          10 WSSC-MR              1:20.64    1:22.09        
       39.87  1:22.09                                                      
 -- Russell, Leah C            9 CSC-MR               1:20.30         DQ        
       38.40       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 2:20.31   2/25/2005 Annie Zhu                                  
    Metro AG: $ 2:19.13   3/31/2005 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hu, Christine             10 Middies-MR           2:34.98    2:30.17        
       34.70  1:12.10  1:56.12  2:30.17                                    
  2 Aroesty, Maggie           10 LBA-MR               2:33.68    2:33.69        
       34.70  1:15.35  1:59.82  2:33.69                                    
  3 Sawkins, Cate J           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.99    2:33.74        
       35.07  1:13.26  2:00.27  2:33.74                                    
  4 Eguchi, Nadia N           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.29    2:35.71        
       35.38  1:14.96  2:01.33  2:35.71                                    
  5 Ackerman, Hadley Chang    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.47    2:36.20        
       34.97  1:15.70  2:02.21  2:36.20                                    
  6 Ye, Alice                  9 LIAC-MR              2:37.01    2:36.27        
       33.96  1:14.64  2:01.17  2:36.27                                    
  7 Kase, Yuha                10 Middies-MR           2:39.17    2:36.98        
       35.56  1:15.62  2:02.34  2:36.98                                    
  8 McNally, Lauren E         10 LIAC-MR              2:34.23    2:37.55        
       37.42  1:17.86  2:05.05  2:37.55                                    
  9 Ruggiero, Julia P         10 Empire-MR            2:43.84    2:39.32        
       34.12  1:14.58  2:03.76  2:39.32                                    
 10 Polanco, Kayla M           9 Twisters-MR          2:42.54    2:40.04        
       38.40  1:21.23  2:04.42  2:40.04                                    
 11 Longo, Caroline           10 LBA-MR               2:41.84    2:40.59        
       37.35  1:17.19  2:05.52  2:40.59                                    
 12 Weiner, Margaux K         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.84    2:40.95        
       35.72  1:15.95  2:06.01  2:40.95                                    
 13 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C      9 Twisters-MR          2:42.15    2:41.09        
       37.64  1:18.18  2:05.62  2:41.09                                    
 14 Guo, Jenna J              10 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.50    2:41.40        
       38.14  1:19.47  2:06.20  2:41.40                                    
 15 Panitz, Georgia A         10 Badger-MR            2:48.75    2:42.86        
       35.68  1:17.13  2:06.06  2:42.86                                    
 16 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    10 LIAC-MR              2:55.11    2:44.21        
       37.17  1:19.38  2:05.87  2:44.21                                    
 17 Farrell, Caroline         10 LBA-MR               2:38.07    2:44.25        
       37.23  1:16.01  2:09.09  2:44.25                                    
 18 Zawatson, Cassidy         10 LIAC-MR              2:44.53    2:44.63        
       36.14  1:16.22  2:07.84  2:44.63                                    
 19 Hart, Ashley J            10 North Shore-MR       2:50.39    2:44.76        
       37.50  1:18.45  2:08.97  2:44.76                                    
 20 Myszkowski, Victoria      10 Twisters-MR          2:46.72    2:44.88        
       39.57  1:23.10  2:08.85  2:44.88                                    
 21 Nakkab, Renee D           10 LIAC-MR              2:49.29    2:45.43        
       37.38  1:21.66  2:09.51  2:45.43                                    
 22 Standel, Sassy G          10 North Shore-MR       2:48.61    2:45.88        
       38.48  1:20.42  2:07.61  2:45.88                                    
 23 Corcoran, Annabelle G      9 LIAC-MR              2:50.15    2:46.20        
       38.51  1:19.08  2:10.33  2:46.20                                    
 24 Chase, Samantha           10 LBA-MR               2:51.33    2:47.30        
       37.67  1:20.13  2:10.84  2:47.30                                    
 25 Walsh, Katelyn K          10 Big Blue-MR          2:49.58    2:47.58        
       36.38  1:22.60  2:08.86  2:47.58                                    
 26 Meyers, Katherine         10 LIAC-MR              2:52.32    2:47.95        
       37.10  1:20.53  2:09.36  2:47.95                                    
 27 D'Amico, Nicole M         10 FAST-MR              2:48.53    2:48.20        
       36.18  1:17.92  2:08.78  2:48.20                                    
 28 Malyszka, Kelly           10 COND-MR              2:46.26    2:48.41        
       36.87  1:19.75  2:10.83  2:48.41                                    
 29 Maloney, Wynn M           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:51.70    2:49.09        
       36.38  1:21.52  2:12.61  2:49.09                                    
 30 Tsuruo, Sarah             10 Middies-MR           2:51.99    2:49.65        
       37.00  1:20.32  2:10.17  2:49.65                                    
 31 Ng, Jasmine               10 GATE-MR              2:55.32    2:50.01        
       36.78  1:22.13  2:10.16  2:50.01                                    
 32 Zerouali, Saida T          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:47.08    2:50.23        
       38.75  1:21.44  2:13.69  2:50.23                                    
 33 Miou, Grace               10 Boys Club-MR         2:50.99    2:50.27        
       36.22  1:19.85  2:09.01  2:50.27                                    
 33 Zhang, Crystal             9 GATE-MR              2:53.85    2:50.27        
       36.85  1:20.98  2:11.55  2:50.27                                    
 35 O'Shea, Kelli A           10 COND-MR              2:48.21    2:50.45        
       39.42  1:23.22  2:12.31  2:50.45                                    
 36 Ryan, MariKate            10 Hurricanes-MR        2:55.16    2:51.02        
       37.15  1:19.63  2:10.80  2:51.02                                    
 37 Zagaja, Grace M           10 Bluefish-MR          2:53.23    2:51.49        
       39.21  1:25.27  2:13.07  2:51.49                                    
 38 Harrington, Brooke        10 LBA-MR               2:53.50    2:51.53        
       38.26  1:21.62  2:14.22  2:51.53                                    
 39 Hartigan, Maddie R        10 Empire-MR            2:55.23    2:51.81        
       37.95  1:22.11  2:11.35  2:51.81                                    
 40 McNeary, Claire           10 LIAC-MR              2:54.35    2:52.03        
       39.10  1:23.53  2:12.19  2:52.03                                    
 41 Sullivan, Emily R         10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:53.94    2:53.06        
       40.03  1:21.89  2:14.44  2:53.06                                    
 42 Labita, Victoria          10 NY Sharks-MR         2:54.03    2:53.70        
       40.81  1:27.59  2:18.00  2:53.70                                    
 43 Tsuei, Angela             10 COND-MR              2:55.01    2:53.96        
       38.68  1:21.92  2:14.30  2:53.96                                    
 44 Freund, Jessica N          9 Sachem-MR            2:54.11    2:55.58        
       41.51  1:29.02  2:16.83  2:55.58                                    
 45 Drew, Sami B              10 Middies-MR           2:54.43    2:57.26        
       37.97  1:21.95  2:15.59  2:57.26                                    
 46 Lai, Stephanie R           9 HS-MR                2:53.77    2:57.57        
       37.96  1:21.00  2:15.76  2:57.57                                    
 -- Iwatsuki, Yui             10 Middies-MR           2:49.44         DQ        
       37.82  1:19.49  2:06.47       DQ                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:55.99   2/17/2002 Badger Swim Club                           
                         A Forrester, L Evans, M Fenn, B Barnwell          
    Metro AG: $ 1:55.20    5/1/1994 West Islip S.C., WISC-MR                   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       2:00.75    1:59.58        
     1) Aroesty, Maggie 10              2) Farrell, Caroline 10           
     3) Chase, Samantha 10              4) Longo, Caroline 10             
       29.70    59.01  1:29.59  1:59.58                                    
  2 Badger-MR  'A'                                    2:01.77    2:00.54        
     1) Popp, Katie W 10                2) Bruggemann, Thea N 10          
     3) Coleman, Emma 10                4) Panitz, Georgia A 10           
       30.40  1:01.90  1:32.33  2:00.54                                    
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:03.00    2:01.95        
     1) Zawatson, Cassidy 10            2) Meyers, Katherine 10           
     3) Caruana, Beth A 10              4) McNally, Lauren E 10           
       31.31  1:01.92  1:32.69  2:01.95                                    
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:04.81    2:01.98        
     1) Polanco, Kayla M 9              2) Myszkowski, Victoria 10        
     3) Falcao, Nicole 10               4) Starzyk, Stephany 10           
       30.84  1:01.21  1:32.83  2:01.98                                    
  5 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                2:05.43    2:02.08        
     1) Weiner, Margaux K 10            2) Elms, Gaige L 10               
     3) Zaslaw, Katie S 10              4) Sawkins, Cate J 10             
       29.92  1:01.23  1:33.32  2:02.08                                    
  6 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                          2:06.02    2:03.52        
     1) Kase, Yuha 10                   2) Drew, Sami B 10                
     3) Iwatsuki, Yui 10                4) Hu, Christine 10               
       29.55  1:01.90  1:33.42  2:03.52                                    
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:08.00    2:04.44        
     1) Ye, Alice 9                     2) Nakkab, Renee D 10             
     3) Corcoran, Annabelle G 9         4) Li, Sandra 10                  
       30.67  1:01.54  1:33.47  2:04.44                                    
  8 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            2:05.13    2:04.45        
     1) Maloney, Wynn M 10              2) Zerouali, Saida T 9            
     3) Ackerman, Hadley Chang 10       4) Eguchi, Nadia N 10             
       31.75  1:04.25  1:34.69  2:04.45                                    
  9 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       2:07.62    2:05.05        
     1) Guo, Jenna J 10                 2) Giordano, Julia L 10           
     3) Cassell, Sigrid G 10            4) Pompay, Melody R 10            
       31.72  1:02.93  1:34.77  2:05.05                                    
 10 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                              2:10.87    2:05.82        
     1) Lai, Stephanie R 9              2) Owen, Alyssa R 10              
     3) Marsillo, Victoria N 10         4) Edwards, Kaelyn M 10           
       31.11  1:03.12  1:35.82  2:05.82                                    
 11 Fairview Aquatic Swim Team-MR  'A'                2:10.83    2:07.73        
     1) D'Amico, Nicole M 10            2) Walthall-Moon, Nia P 10        
     3) Lockhart, Sierra N 10           4) McArdle, Maeve C 9             
       32.12  1:06.07  1:38.98  2:07.73                                    
 12 Empire Swimming-MR  'A'                           2:11.21    2:08.16        
     1) Ruggiero, Julia P 10            2) Hartigan, Maddie R 10          
     3) Andrews, Mika K 10              4) Smith, Jazmine K 9             
       29.86  1:01.48  1:36.44  2:08.16                                    
 12 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                2:16.00    2:08.16        
     1) Schnupp, Samantha J 10          2) Olszewski, Inez I 10           
     3) Brennan, Catie F 9              4) Lee, Madison 10                
       31.87  1:03.62  1:35.61  2:08.16                                    
 14 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    2:12.01    2:08.61        
     1) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 9         2) Jackson, Allison M 9           
     3) Zezula, Katarzyna 9             4) Soo, Nicole 9                  
       31.07  1:05.56  1:40.59  2:08.61                                    
 15 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                  2:10.81    2:08.93        
     1) Lemischak, Allison M 9          2) Pence, Emily A 8               
     3) Macaluso, Sophia 10             4) Parkinson, Brianna G 10        
       30.81  1:07.47  1:39.31  2:08.93                                    
 16 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                       2:10.65    2:09.05        
     1) Stevens, Jenna 10               2) Levin, Emma 10                 
     3) Solis, Gabriela 10              4) Harrington, Brooke 10          
       34.30  1:06.30  1:37.37  2:09.05                                    
 17 Condors-MR  'A'                                   2:10.43    2:09.08        
     1) Tsuei, Angela 10                2) Adorable, Katherine R 10       
     3) O'Shea, Kelli A 10              4) Malyszka, Kelly 10             
       32.20  1:06.20  1:38.28  2:09.08                                    
 18 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       2:12.67    2:10.11        
     1) Ostensen, Sara 10               2) Flagiello, Mia 10              
     3) Flagiello, Olivia 10            4) London, Katherine 10           
       33.39  1:05.03  1:39.90  2:10.11                                    
 19 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:09.00   x2:10.84        
     1) O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R 10     2) Duong, Kathleen M 9            
     3) Gallego, Samantha E 10          4) Cerri-Droz, Patricia E 10      
       34.72  1:07.20  1:40.21  2:10.84                                    
 20 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'                   2:11.53    2:12.53        
     1) Sullivan, Emily R 10            2) Donoghue, Megan M 9            
     3) King, Mairead E 10              4) Makovic, Vanessa 10            
       33.03  1:07.47  1:40.79  2:12.53                                    
 21 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                       2:20.00    2:16.78        
     1) Kuester, Garrity A 9            2) Lennon, Amanda G 10            
     3) Kraff, Allyson R 9              4) Ortof, Natalie R 9             
       35.12  1:08.78  1:42.81  2:16.78                                    
 22 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                         2:26.05    2:24.85        
     1) Holman, Josephine M 8           2) Conforti, Nicole M 10          
     3) Halpin, Cassie H 9              4) Siegel, Lauren S 10            
       39.88  1:15.59  1:57.43  2:24.85                                    
 -- Long Island Express-MR  'C'                       2:40.00         DQ        
     1) Kelly, Rose E 9                 2) Maggio, Amelia A 10            
     3) Smith, Megan E 10               4) Wilkins, Hazel S 7             
       34.33  1:12.48  1:46.74       DQ                                    
 -- Fairview Aquatic Swim Team-MR  'B'                2:27.63         DQ        
     1) Romero, Stefanie N 10           2) Green, Mikayla 10              
     3) DelMonaco, Gabriella M 9        4) Cunningham, Taylor A 10        
       34.93  1:10.87  1:47.21       DQ                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 4:14.36    1/1/1996 YWCA Middies                               
    Metro AG: $ 4:14.36    5/1/1996 YWCA Middies, YMID-MR                      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       4:20.46    4:20.44        
     1) Farrell, Caroline 10            2) Aroesty, Maggie 10             
     3) Longo, Caroline 10              4) Chase, Samantha 10             
       31.41  1:05.93  1:36.96  2:11.46  2:42.40  3:16.40  3:47.31  4:20.44
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:24.00    4:20.51        
     1) Zawatson, Cassidy 10            2) Caruana, Beth A 10             
     3) Ye, Alice 9                     4) McNally, Lauren E 10           
       31.89  1:06.41  1:38.64  2:13.05  2:43.98  3:18.71  3:48.46  4:20.51
  3 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                4:42.88    4:26.25        
     1) Weiner, Margaux K 10            2) Elms, Gaige L 10               
     3) Zaslaw, Katie S 10              4) Sawkins, Cate J 10             
       31.20  1:05.96  1:37.84  2:13.24  2:45.47  3:22.18  3:52.84  4:26.25
  4 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            4:35.43    4:29.07        
     1) Ackerman, Hadley Chang 10       2) Irwin, Amanda P 10             
     3) Maloney, Wynn M 10              4) Eguchi, Nadia N 10             
       31.70  1:05.83  1:39.83  2:16.96  2:49.76  3:25.86  3:55.86  4:29.07
  5 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                          4:34.12    4:33.88        
     1) Kase, Yuha 10                   2) Iwatsuki, Yui 10               
     3) Tsuruo, Sarah 10                4) Hu, Christine 10               
       30.67  1:04.78  1:37.61  2:15.09  2:50.18  3:29.24  4:00.24  4:33.88
  6 Badger-MR  'A'                                    4:38.93    4:34.06        
     1) Popp, Katie W 10                2) Hogan, Maeve A 10              
     3) Lyons, Courtney M 10            4) Panitz, Georgia A 10           
       31.84  1:07.61  1:41.88  2:21.42  2:52.25  3:28.51  4:00.11  4:34.06
  7 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:32.98    4:34.53        
     1) Polanco, Kayla M 9              2) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 9        
     3) Starzyk, Stephany 10            4) Myszkowski, Victoria 10        
       32.74  1:07.96  1:40.74  2:17.33  2:49.94  3:25.89  3:58.33  4:34.53
  8 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:55.00    4:40.93        
     1) Schnupp, Samantha J 10          2) Olszewski, Inez I 10           
     3) Brennan, Catie F 9              4) Lee, Madison 10                
       32.06  1:09.01  1:41.35  2:17.50  2:50.93  3:28.75  4:03.54  4:40.93
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:44.00    4:42.97        
     1) Meyers, Katherine 10            2) Nakkab, Renee D 10             
     3) Munn, Caroline B 10             4) Corcoran, Annabelle G 9        
       32.93  1:09.68  1:42.31  2:21.09  2:54.56  3:32.20  4:05.85  4:42.97
 10 Empire Swimming-MR  'A'                           4:43.84    4:43.59        
       31.41  1:04.94  1:40.02  2:17.12  2:52.86  3:36.17  4:06.84  4:43.59
 11 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                       4:49.27    4:46.35        
     1) Solis, Gabriela 10              2) Harrington, Brooke 10          
     3) Levin, Emma 10                  4) Stevens, Jenna 10              
       32.81  1:09.55  1:43.05  2:22.77  2:57.52  3:36.59  4:09.34  4:46.35
 12 Fairview Aquatic Swim Team-MR  'A'                5:00.00    4:48.16        
     1) D'Amico, Nicole M 10            2) Walthall-Moon, Nia P 10        
     3) McArdle, Maeve C 9              4) Lockhart, Sierra N 10          
       33.76  1:11.18  1:46.22  2:27.28  3:02.38  3:50.19  4:12.61  4:48.16
 13 Condors-MR  'A'                                   4:50.26    4:50.33        
     1) O'Shea, Kelli A 10              2) Hodzic, Larissa 9              
     3) Tsuei, Angela 10                4) Malyszka, Kelly 10             
       35.32  1:13.38  1:50.11  2:31.18  3:04.52  3:43.31  4:15.32  4:50.33
 14 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    4:57.13    4:50.96        
     1) Falcao, Nicole 10               2) Thom, Miriam 9                 
     3) Zezula, Katarzyna 9             4) Jackson, Allison M 9           
       35.90  1:15.81  1:50.51  2:33.71  3:02.64  3:40.79  4:13.10  4:50.96
 15 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                  5:03.53    4:53.42        
     1) Macaluso, Sophia 10             2) Pence, Emily A 8               
     3) Lemischak, Allison M 9          4) Parkinson, Brianna G 10        
       35.40  1:12.95  1:51.98  2:36.79  3:09.85  3:46.55  4:18.06  4:53.42
 16 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'                   4:58.43    4:53.57        
     1) Sullivan, Emily R 10            2) Donoghue, Megan M 9            
     3) Elwood, Kylie M 10              4) Makovic, Vanessa 10            
       33.52  1:11.43  1:47.46  2:29.20  3:04.75  3:44.90  4:17.98  4:53.57
 17 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       4:40.00    4:55.83        
     1) Guo, Jenna J 10                 2) Cassell, Sigrid G 10           
     3) Giordano, Julia L 10            4) Kraff, Allyson R 9             
       33.12  1:09.18  1:45.42  2:28.66  3:04.00  3:46.03  4:18.70  4:55.83
 18 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  4:50.00   x4:57.17        
     1) Duong, Kathleen M 9             2) Liang, Emily 9                 
     3) Gallego, Samantha E 10          4) Cerri-Droz, Patricia E 10      
       35.08  1:14.78  1:50.29  2:28.49  3:04.01  3:44.03  4:19.12  4:57.17
 19 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                5:17.20    5:18.47        
     1) Weiss, Emily N 8                2) Milrod, Maya L 8               
     3) Elliott, Lucy C 9               4) Brickman, Natalie L 10         
       35.27  1:15.64  1:53.63  2:37.94  3:13.66  3:56.18  4:33.83  5:18.47
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 2:09.18    1/1/1996 YWCA Middies                               
    Metro AG: $ 2:07.81  12/13/2002 B&G N.Westchester, BGNW-MR                 
                         K.Holden,A.Gorki,A.Polhill,C.Quaranta             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       2:14.41    2:13.14        
     1) Farrell, Caroline 10            2) Aroesty, Maggie 10             
     3) Chase, Samantha 10              4) Longo, Caroline 10             
       35.04  1:10.47  1:44.32  2:13.14                                    
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:18.49    2:14.23        
     1) Starzyk, Stephany 10            2) Polanco, Kayla M 9             
     3) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 9         4) Myszkowski, Victoria 10        
       33.76  1:09.26  1:43.90  2:14.23                                    
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:16.00    2:14.95        
     1) Zawatson, Cassidy 10            2) Meyers, Katherine 10           
     3) Caruana, Beth A 10              4) McNally, Lauren E 10           
       35.25  1:14.62  1:45.92  2:14.95                                    
  4 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                          2:19.19    2:18.57        
     1) Kase, Yuha 10                   2) Tsuruo, Sarah 10               
     3) Hu, Christine 10                4) Drew, Sami B 10                
       33.89  1:15.15  1:46.63  2:18.57                                    
  5 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            2:20.45    2:18.79        
     1) Zerouali, Saida T 9             2) Ackerman, Hadley Chang 10      
     3) Eguchi, Nadia N 10              4) Maloney, Wynn M 10             
       37.33  1:15.41  1:48.43  2:18.79                                    
  6 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                2:21.49    2:18.87        
     1) Sawkins, Cate J 10              2) Weiner, Margaux K 10           
     3) Zaslaw, Katie S 10              4) Elms, Gaige L 10               
       33.64  1:12.65  1:48.42  2:18.87                                    
  7 Badger-MR  'A'                                    2:21.62    2:21.02        
     1) Showers, Amelia R 10            2) Panitz, Georgia A 10           
     3) Nonaka, Momoka 10               4) Popp, Katie W 10               
       37.34  1:17.28  1:54.19  2:21.02                                    
  8 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    2:27.68    2:23.34        
     1) Jackson, Allison M 9            2) Soo, Nicole 9                  
     3) Thom, Miriam 9                  4) Falcao, Nicole 10              
  9 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                2:30.00    2:26.05        
     1) Brennan, Catie F 9              2) Lee, Madison 10                
     3) Olszewski, Inez I 10            4) Schnupp, Samantha J 10         
 10 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:25.00    2:26.16        
     1) McNeary, Claire 10              2) Nakkab, Renee D 10             
     3) Garvey, Olivia A 10             4) Munn, Caroline B 10            
       36.87  1:16.82  1:53.17  2:26.16                                    
 11 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       2:31.08    2:26.48        
     1) Flagiello, Olivia 10            2) Flagiello, Mia 10              
     3) London, Katherine 10            4) Ostensen, Sara 10              
 12 Fairview Aquatic Swim Team-MR  'A'                2:28.49    2:26.72        
     1) Walthall-Moon, Nia P 10         2) D'Amico, Nicole M 10           
     3) McArdle, Maeve C 9              4) Lockhart, Sierra N 10          
 13 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                  2:31.64    2:27.97        
     1) Pence, Emily A 8                2) Lemischak, Allison M 9         
     3) Macaluso, Sophia 10             4) Parkinson, Brianna G 10        
 14 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       2:28.00    2:28.13        
     1) Pompay, Melody R 10             2) Smith, Megan E 10              
     3) Guo, Jenna J 10                 4) Giordano, Julia L 10           
 15 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                       2:32.08    2:28.64        
     1) Levin, Emma 10                  2) Solis, Gabriela 10             
     3) Harrington, Brooke 10           4) Stevens, Jenna 10              
 16 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                              2:35.23    2:29.69        
     1) Lai, Stephanie R 9              2) Fong, Chloe C 10               
     3) Owen, Alyssa R 10               4) Karim, Nicolette I 10          
 17 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                       2:35.00    2:30.53        
     1) Ortof, Natalie R 9              2) Kuester, Garrity A 9           
     3) Maggio, Amelia A 10             4) Cassell, Sigrid G 10           
 18 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'                   2:28.59    2:30.56        
     1) King, Mairead E 10              2) Elwood, Kylie M 10             
     3) Makovic, Vanessa 10             4) Sullivan, Emily R 10           
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:21.00         DQ        
     1) Corcoran, Annabelle G 9         2) Cerri-Droz, Patricia E 10      
     3) Ye, Alice 9                     4) Li, Sandra 10                  
       35.36  1:13.94  1:44.97       DQ                                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 24.98    1/1/1984 Jeanine Sirey                                
    Metro AG: $ 23.58  11/29/2007 Lia M. Neal at 2007 ConocoPhil, AGUA-MR      
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Barry, Kristina F         12 NY Sharks-MR           26.39      26.03        
  2 Arana, Jessica            12 LIAC-MR                26.68      26.09        
  3 Paspalas, Christina M     12 COND-MR                26.18      26.22        
  4 Keaveney, Briana N        12 COND-MR                26.73      26.24        
  5 Tilneac, Stephanie J      11 NYCC-MR                27.05      26.59        
  5 Emanuel, Taylor C         12 Badger-MR              26.93      26.59        
  7 Ruiz, Vanessa D           12 Sailfish-MR            27.10      26.61        
  8 Vega, Briana J            12 Twisters-MR            26.48      26.62        
B - Final
  9 Treble, Cara H            11 LIAC-MR                27.55      26.93        
 10 McGowan, Alessia M        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.35      26.98        
 11 Halper, Sophie R          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.54      26.99        
 12 Santos, Olivia J          11 FLY-MR                 27.38      27.11        
 13 Phang, Yee Chung          12 Boys Club-MR           27.42      27.37        
 14 Makovic, Tiffany          12 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.54      27.53        
 15 Borek, Jennifer R         12 Aqua Gems-MR           27.37      27.54        
 16 Hutton, Theresa           11 TRS-MR                 27.39      27.66        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Paspalas, Christina M     12 COND-MR                26.30      26.18 q      
  2 Barry, Kristina F         12 NY Sharks-MR           27.02      26.39 q      
  3 Vega, Briana J            12 Twisters-MR            26.74      26.48 q      
  4 Arana, Jessica            12 LIAC-MR                26.84      26.68 q      
  5 Keaveney, Briana N        12 COND-MR                26.30      26.73 q      
  6 Emanuel, Taylor C         12 Badger-MR              26.58      26.93 q      
  7 Tilneac, Stephanie J      11 NYCC-MR                26.54      27.05 q      
  8 Ruiz, Vanessa D           12 Sailfish-MR            26.43      27.10 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McGowan, Alessia M        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.99      27.35 q      
 10 Borek, Jennifer R         12 Aqua Gems-MR           27.46      27.37 q      
 11 Santos, Olivia J          11 FLY-MR                 26.98      27.38 q      
 12 Hutton, Theresa           11 TRS-MR                 27.82      27.39 q      
 13 Phang, Yee Chung          12 Boys Club-MR           27.69      27.42 q      
 14 Halper, Sophie R          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.92      27.54 q      
 14 Makovic, Tiffany          12 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.00      27.54 q      
 16 Treble, Cara H            11 LIAC-MR                27.41      27.55 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hare, Maia                12 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.37      27.61        
 18 Shemet, Nancy K           12 TVSC-MR                27.51      27.68        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Siegal, Gabriela J        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.42      27.71        
 20 Drew, Carly A             11 Hurricanes-MR          28.21      27.76        
 21 MacDougall, Heather       11 NY Sharks-MR           28.53      27.79        
 22 Troy, Kaitlyn E           12 VAC-MR                 27.51      27.83        
 23 Battaglia, Toni Ann       12 WSSC-MR                27.47      27.91        
 24 YU, Dana H                12 Express Swimming-MR    28.03      27.95        
 25 Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E     12 NDAC-MR                27.86      27.99        
 26 Ruf, Katie M              12 Dolphins-MR            28.28      28.03        
 26 Parry, Nicole F           11 Badger-MR              28.05      28.03        
 28 Globus, Adi L             11 COND-MR                27.66      28.04        
 29 O'Neil, Hana M            12 Farmingdale-MR         28.27      28.06        
 30 Gomez, Chelsea O          12 NYCC-MR                27.78      28.11        
 31 Zukowski, Carli           12 WISC-MR                28.08      28.13        
 32 Farrell, Brenna K         12 COND-MR                28.03      28.15        
 33 Sweet, Lauren A           12 COND-MR                28.06      28.16        
 34 Safovich, Polina F        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.92      28.18        
 35 Danzi, Isabella           12 WISC-MR                28.32      28.19        
 36 Siegel, Sophie H          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.29      28.20        
 37 Jia, Kaity                12 Twisters-MR            28.32      28.30        
 38 Jackson, Chloe M          11 MSC-MR                 27.81      28.36        
 39 Gers, Emmanuelle S        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.49      28.40        
 40 Elting, Imani T           11 COND-MR                28.24      28.47        
 41 Lee, Anna                 12 Twisters-MR            28.28      28.49        
 41 Zhang, Amy                11 NY Sharks-MR           28.33      28.49        
 43 Shanker, Emily M          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.91      28.50        
 44 Almeida, Gabriela         12 Twisters-MR            28.05      28.53        
 44 Fullerton, Haley E        11 GAEL-MR                28.53      28.53        
 44 Clarkson, Gabrielle L     12 Express Swimming-MR    28.01      28.53        
 47 Hutzelmann, Denali M      11 Aqua Gems-MR           28.51      28.56        
 48 Chen, Rita x              11 TVSC-MR                28.36      28.57        
 49 Giuliani, Sarah E         11 WISC-MR                28.29      28.59        
 50 Schubert, Olivia C        11 WAC-MR                 28.52      28.62        
 51 Silipigni, Carolyn J      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.53      28.63        
 52 Arcomano, Becca J         12 NDAC-MR                28.21      28.67        
 53 Gosule, Jennifer          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.00      28.69        
 54 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.45      28.76        
 54 Sun, Whitney              12 LIAC-MR                28.54      28.76        
 54 Li, Laura                 11 CFA-MR                 28.33      28.76        
 57 Robert, Jessica           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.21      28.85        
 58 Ambrosio, Wendy J         12 RedTails-MR            28.42      28.98        
 59 Mackrel, Naima J          11 NDAC-MR                27.99      29.00        
 60 Farrell, Shannon P        12 COND-MR                28.11      29.02        
 60 Klinovsky, Katarina       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.41      29.02        
 62 Hyndman, Nia S            11 NFS-MR                 28.49      29.07        
 63 McClung, Taylor R         12 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.49      29.23        
 64 Roye, Karina E            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.11      29.28        
 65 Lowitt, Sabina L          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.41      29.31        
 66 Hadley, Emma B            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.39      29.37        
 67 Schmidt, Kelli L          12 Express Swimming-MR    28.41      29.43        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 53.58   3/16/2007 Annie Zhu                                    
    Metro AG: $ 50.90  11/29/2007 Lia M. Neal, AGUA-MR                         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Barry, Kristina F         12 NY Sharks-MR           57.87      55.96        
       27.14    55.96                                                      
  2 Treble, Cara H            11 LIAC-MR                57.70      56.36        
       27.52    56.36                                                      
  3 Stalnaker, Taylor         12 Marlins-MR             57.42      57.19        
       27.70    57.19                                                      
  4 Turner, Kaitlyn A         12 COND-MR                58.25      57.40        
       27.66    57.40                                                      
  5 Paspalas, Christina M     12 COND-MR                58.45      58.08        
       27.77    58.08                                                      
  6 Santos, Olivia J          11 FLY-MR                 59.11      58.39        
       28.46    58.39                                                      
  7 Emanuel, Taylor C         12 Badger-MR              58.84      58.73        
       27.92    58.73                                                      
  8 Vega, Briana J            12 Twisters-MR            59.20      59.23        
       27.82    59.23                                                      
B - Final
  9 Tilneac, Stephanie J      11 NYCC-MR                59.43      58.10        
       27.88    58.10                                                      
 10 Keaveney, Briana N        12 COND-MR                59.32      58.52        
       27.28    58.52                                                      
 11 Siegal, Gabriela J        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.48      59.29        
       28.94    59.29                                                      
 12 Shemet, Nancy K           12 TVSC-MR                59.82      59.31        
       28.58    59.31                                                      
 13 Gomez, Chelsea O          12 NYCC-MR                59.86      59.33        
       28.26    59.33                                                      
 14 Halper, Sophie R          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.44      59.53        
       29.17    59.53                                                      
 15 Borek, Jennifer R         12 Aqua Gems-MR           59.49      59.89        
       28.24    59.89                                                      
 16 Gosule, Jennifer          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.77    1:00.29        
       28.82  1:00.29                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stalnaker, Taylor         12 Marlins-MR             56.97      57.42 q      
       27.78    57.42                                                      
  2 Treble, Cara H            11 LIAC-MR                57.58      57.70 q      
       27.93    57.70                                                      
  3 Barry, Kristina F         12 NY Sharks-MR           57.17      57.87 q      
       27.79    57.87                                                      
  4 Turner, Kaitlyn A         12 COND-MR                58.61      58.25 q      
       28.18    58.25                                                      
  5 Paspalas, Christina M     12 COND-MR                57.18      58.45 q      
       28.17    58.45                                                      
  6 Emanuel, Taylor C         12 Badger-MR              58.90      58.84 q      
       28.36    58.84                                                      
  7 Santos, Olivia J          11 FLY-MR                 59.95      59.11 q      
       28.65    59.11                                                      
  8 Vega, Briana J            12 Twisters-MR          1:00.18      59.20 q      
       27.62    59.20                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ruiz, Vanessa D           12 Sailfish-MR          1:00.43      59.23 q      
       28.75    59.23                                                      
 10 Keaveney, Briana N        12 COND-MR                59.15      59.32 q      
       28.60    59.32                                                      
 11 Tilneac, Stephanie J      11 NYCC-MR                58.22      59.43 q      
       28.50    59.43                                                      
 12 Halper, Sophie R          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.48      59.44 q      
       29.22    59.44                                                      
 13 Siegal, Gabriela J        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.50      59.48 q      
       28.88    59.48                                                      
 14 Borek, Jennifer R         12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.37      59.49 q      
       28.14    59.49                                                      
 15 Gosule, Jennifer          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.91      59.77 q      
       28.58    59.77                                                      
 16 Shemet, Nancy K           12 TVSC-MR              1:01.12      59.82 q      
       29.28    59.82                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gomez, Chelsea O          12 NYCC-MR              1:01.16      59.86        
       28.82    59.86                                                      
 18 Siegel, Sophie H          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.50      59.88        
       28.58    59.88                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hare, Maia                12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.18      59.93        
       28.72    59.93                                                      
 20 Hutton, Theresa           11 TRS-MR                 59.29      59.95        
       28.87    59.95                                                      
 21 Phang, Yee Chung          12 Boys Club-MR           59.99    1:00.19        
       28.95  1:00.19                                                      
 22 Sweet, Lauren A           12 COND-MR              1:00.40    1:00.36        
       28.97  1:00.36                                                      
 23 Giuliani, Sarah E         11 WISC-MR              1:01.64    1:00.42        
       29.14  1:00.42                                                      
 24 Battaglia, Toni Ann       12 WSSC-MR                59.77    1:00.50        
       28.68  1:00.50                                                      
 25 Chen, Rita x              11 TVSC-MR              1:01.78    1:00.68        
       29.36  1:00.68                                                      
 26 Lara, Krystal             12 BASC-MR              1:01.48    1:00.70        
       28.74  1:00.70                                                      
 27 Farrell, Brenna K         12 COND-MR              1:00.01    1:00.71        
       28.80  1:00.71                                                      
 28 Cummings, Carly           11 COND-MR                59.99    1:00.75        
       29.35  1:00.75                                                      
 29 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.56    1:00.88        
       29.62  1:00.88                                                      
 30 McClung, Taylor R         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.29    1:01.18        
       29.84  1:01.18                                                      
 30 Farrell, Shannon P        12 COND-MR              1:00.61    1:01.18        
       29.70  1:01.18                                                      
 32 Danzi, Isabella           12 WISC-MR              1:01.48    1:01.27        
       29.38  1:01.27                                                      
 33 Ruf, Katie M              12 Dolphins-MR          1:01.31    1:01.28        
       29.20  1:01.28                                                      
 34 Almeida, Gabriela         12 Twisters-MR            59.97    1:01.37        
       29.47  1:01.37                                                      
 35 Schmidt, Kelli L          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.23    1:01.64        
       29.56  1:01.64                                                      
 36 Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E     12 NDAC-MR              1:00.99    1:01.72        
       29.48  1:01.72                                                      
 37 Schubert, Olivia C        11 WAC-MR               1:01.19    1:01.77        
       29.77  1:01.77                                                      
 38 Sun, Whitney              12 LIAC-MR              1:00.92    1:02.08        
       30.08  1:02.08                                                      
 39 Suarez-Rebling, Mariana   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.33    1:02.18        
       30.18  1:02.18                                                      
 40 Ambrosio, Wendy J         12 RedTails-MR          1:01.37    1:02.28        
       29.74  1:02.28                                                      
 41 McGovern, Meaghan O       12 COND-MR              1:01.44    1:02.34        
       30.54  1:02.34                                                      
 42 Hutzelmann, Denali M      11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.59    1:02.46        
       29.50  1:02.46                                                      
 43 Globus, Adi L             11 COND-MR              1:01.43    1:02.53        
       30.64  1:02.53                                                      
 44 Zukowski, Carli           12 WISC-MR              1:00.36    1:02.55        
       30.15  1:02.55                                                      
 45 Elting, Imani T           11 COND-MR              1:01.65    1:02.61        
       30.87  1:02.61                                                      
 46 Reynolds, Maggie H        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.44    1:03.13        
       30.88  1:03.13                                                      
 47 Faust, Christina E        11 Sailfish-MR          1:01.18    1:03.29        
       30.76  1:03.29                                                      
 48 Eid, Natalie A            11 Badger-MR            1:01.74    1:04.51        
       30.59  1:04.51                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:56.56    1/1/1991 Tara Lynch                                 
    Metro AG: $ 1:51.57   12/6/2007 Lia M. Neal at 2007 STAR Short, AGUA-MR    
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Barry, Kristina F         12 NY Sharks-MR         2:02.79    1:59.88        
       27.76    58.31  1:29.75  1:59.88                                    
  2 Treble, Cara H            11 LIAC-MR              2:02.60    2:00.19        
       27.73    58.25  1:29.54  2:00.19                                    
  3 Dominger, Jacqueline      12 HAA-MR               2:01.12    2:00.47        
       27.50    57.93  1:29.39  2:00.47                                    
  4 Tan, Cathy                11 LIAC-MR              2:05.16    2:05.23        
       28.75  1:00.21  1:32.66  2:05.23                                    
  5 Turner, Kaitlyn A         12 COND-MR              2:02.75    2:05.50        
       28.24    59.93  1:33.10  2:05.50                                    
  6 Stalnaker, Taylor         12 Marlins-MR           2:03.38    2:06.33        
       29.04  1:00.96  1:33.87  2:06.33                                    
  7 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:06.97    2:07.49        
       29.32  1:01.38  1:34.61  2:07.49                                    
  8 Silverman, Erica A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:06.98    2:10.99        
       29.73  1:02.76  1:37.01  2:10.99                                    
B - Final
  9 McClung, Taylor R         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:08.33    2:06.33        
       29.13  1:00.97  1:33.76  2:06.33                                    
 10 Gosule, Jennifer          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.76    2:06.68        
       28.85  1:00.93  1:34.00  2:06.68                                    
 11 Reynolds, Maggie H        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.30    2:07.95        
       30.10  1:02.21  1:35.30  2:07.95                                    
 12 Emanuel, Taylor C         12 Badger-MR            2:08.32    2:07.99        
       29.00  1:01.20  1:34.84  2:07.99                                    
 13 Gomez, Chelsea O          12 NYCC-MR              2:10.04    2:08.67        
       29.19  1:01.90  1:35.54  2:08.67                                    
 14 Siegel, Sophie H          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:11.25    2:09.82        
       29.28  1:02.06  1:35.86  2:09.82                                    
 15 Farrell, Shannon P        12 COND-MR              2:10.13    2:10.08        
       29.45  1:02.63  1:36.54  2:10.08                                    
 16 Suarez-Rebling, Mariana   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.68    2:11.96        
       29.59  1:02.63  1:37.13  2:11.96                                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dominger, Jacqueline      12 HAA-MR               2:02.28    2:01.12 q      
       27.97    58.65  1:30.11  2:01.12                                    
  2 Treble, Cara H            11 LIAC-MR              2:00.02    2:02.60 q      
       28.45    59.39  1:30.90  2:02.60                                    
  3 Turner, Kaitlyn A         12 COND-MR              2:02.96    2:02.75 q      
       28.92  1:00.15  1:32.26  2:02.75                                    
  4 Barry, Kristina F         12 NY Sharks-MR         2:01.37    2:02.79 q      
       29.17  1:00.61  1:32.56  2:02.79                                    
  5 Stalnaker, Taylor         12 Marlins-MR           2:03.77    2:03.38 q      
       28.58    59.43  1:31.23  2:03.38                                    
  6 Tan, Cathy                11 LIAC-MR              2:02.41    2:05.16 q      
       28.82  1:00.38  1:32.95  2:05.16                                    
  7 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:09.29    2:06.97 q      
       29.67  1:02.12  1:34.85  2:06.97                                    
  8 Silverman, Erica A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:06.20    2:06.98 q      
       29.31  1:01.69  1:34.71  2:06.98                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Emanuel, Taylor C         12 Badger-MR            2:13.26    2:08.32 q      
       29.98  1:03.01  1:36.61  2:08.32                                    
 10 McClung, Taylor R         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:08.88    2:08.33 q      
       29.39  1:01.39  1:35.01  2:08.33                                    
 11 Gosule, Jennifer          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.12    2:09.76 q      
       29.38  1:02.13  1:35.95  2:09.76                                    
 12 Gomez, Chelsea O          12 NYCC-MR              2:09.51    2:10.04 q      
       29.62  1:02.30  1:36.23  2:10.04                                    
 13 Farrell, Shannon P        12 COND-MR              2:09.00    2:10.13 q      
       29.81  1:01.92  1:36.14  2:10.13                                    
 14 Siegel, Sophie H          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:10.63    2:11.25 q      
       29.77  1:02.80  1:36.98  2:11.25                                    
 15 Reynolds, Maggie H        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.44    2:11.30 q      
       30.72  1:03.88  1:37.77  2:11.30                                    
 16 Suarez-Rebling, Mariana   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.56    2:11.68 q      
       30.10  1:03.20  1:37.81  2:11.68                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Paspalas, Christina M     12 COND-MR              2:10.54    2:11.78        
       29.46  1:02.65  1:38.29  2:11.78                                    
 18 Miara, Marissa            12 NY Sharks-MR         2:12.56    2:11.80        
       30.45  1:04.14  1:37.82  2:11.80                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cummings, Carly           11 COND-MR              2:10.63    2:11.83        
       30.53  1:04.72  1:39.08  2:11.83                                    
 20 Hutzelmann, Denali M      11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:12.50    2:11.86        
       30.72  1:04.73  1:39.57  2:11.86                                    
 21 Borek, Jennifer R         12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:12.48    2:12.00        
       29.69  1:03.83  1:39.70  2:12.00                                    
 22 Piantanida, Giorgia       11 LIAC-MR              2:12.21    2:12.12        
       30.62  1:04.11  1:38.40  2:12.12                                    
 23 Farrell, Brenna K         12 COND-MR              2:08.70    2:12.19        
       29.32  1:02.79  1:38.50  2:12.19                                    
 24 Keaveney, Briana N        12 COND-MR              2:13.56    2:12.24        
       29.40  1:03.68  1:39.01  2:12.24                                    
 25 Santos, Olivia J          11 FLY-MR               2:10.59    2:12.31        
       29.97  1:03.49  1:38.26  2:12.31                                    
 26 Shemet, Nancy K           12 TVSC-MR              2:13.60    2:12.37        
       30.88  1:04.86  1:39.33  2:12.37                                    
 27 Halper, Sophie R          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.62    2:12.68        
       31.12  1:05.58  1:40.46  2:12.68                                    
 28 Phang, Yee Chung          12 Boys Club-MR         2:10.99    2:12.81        
       29.67  1:03.40  1:39.07  2:12.81                                    
 29 Schmidt, Kelli L          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.40    2:12.99        
       30.32  1:04.00  1:38.87  2:12.99                                    
 30 Blum, Alyssa N            11 LIAC-MR              2:13.56    2:13.01        
       30.28  1:04.16  1:38.83  2:13.01                                    
 31 Eid, Natalie A            11 Badger-MR            2:11.84    2:13.33        
       30.52  1:04.47  1:39.12  2:13.33                                    
 32 MacDougall, Heather       11 NY Sharks-MR         2:11.86    2:13.55        
       30.84  1:05.11  1:39.98  2:13.55                                    
 33 Almeida, Gabriela         12 Twisters-MR          2:08.17    2:13.71        
       29.99  1:03.85  1:39.43  2:13.71                                    
 34 Schubert, Olivia C        11 WAC-MR               2:12.69    2:13.88        
       31.04  1:06.33  1:40.79  2:13.88                                    
 35 Chen, Rita x              11 TVSC-MR              2:12.20    2:14.39        
       31.52  1:06.02  1:40.83  2:14.39                                    
 36 Hutton, Theresa           11 TRS-MR               2:11.86    2:14.55        
       31.21  1:05.69  1:40.19  2:14.55                                    
 37 Giuliani, Sarah E         11 WISC-MR              2:12.13    2:15.04        
       29.95  1:03.37  1:36.42  2:15.04                                    
 38 Zukowski, Carli           12 WISC-MR              2:12.60    2:15.08        
       31.51  1:06.55  1:42.18  2:15.08                                    
 39 Sweet, Lauren A           12 COND-MR              2:11.13    2:16.20        
       30.03  1:03.90  1:41.08  2:16.20                                    
 40 Altchiler, Emily M        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.38    2:16.33        
       31.49  1:05.75  1:42.43  2:16.33                                    
 41 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     12 LIAC-MR              2:13.80    2:16.64        
       31.07  1:05.75  1:41.24  2:16.64                                    
 42 Lee, Anna                 12 Twisters-MR          2:12.68    2:17.95        
       30.97  1:05.73  1:42.05  2:17.95                                    
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 5:10.27    1/1/1991 Tara Lynch                                 
    Metro AG: $ 5:04.36    5/1/1989 Jessica Knapp, YMID-MR                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Treble, Cara H            11 LIAC-MR              5:24.01    5:23.28        
       28.83  1:01.10  1:33.66  2:06.41  2:39.19  3:11.94  3:45.09  4:18.16
     4:51.09  5:23.28                                                      
  2 Bergin, Kate C            12 MSC-MR               5:21.72    5:25.10        
       29.00  1:00.80  1:33.15  2:06.22  2:39.32  3:12.89  3:46.11  4:19.29
     4:52.66  5:25.10                                                      
  3 Barry, Kristina F         12 NY Sharks-MR         5:21.12    5:26.33        
       29.71  1:02.37  1:35.24  2:08.79  2:42.01  3:15.27  3:48.76  4:22.05
     4:55.29  5:26.33                                                      
  4 Turner, Kaitlyn A         12 COND-MR              5:20.66    5:26.47        
       29.17  1:01.43  1:35.07  2:08.65  2:42.18  3:14.65  3:48.16  4:21.90
     4:55.12  5:26.47                                                      
  5 Tan, Cathy                11 LIAC-MR              5:23.95    5:32.88        
       29.97  1:02.93  1:36.88  2:10.50  2:44.53  3:18.44  3:52.76  4:26.47
     5:00.11  5:32.88                                                      
  6 Piantanida, Giorgia       11 LIAC-MR              5:36.64    5:35.05        
       30.74  1:04.57  1:38.76  2:12.87  2:47.01  3:20.95  3:55.10  4:29.05
     5:02.65  5:35.05                                                      
  7 McClung, Taylor R         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:39.37    5:39.11        
       30.53  1:03.71  1:38.27  2:12.58  2:47.12  3:21.85  3:56.75  4:31.81
     5:06.32  5:39.11                                                      
  8 Cummings, Carly           11 COND-MR              5:50.87    5:39.26        
       31.12  1:05.47  1:39.68  2:14.03  2:48.57  3:23.24  3:57.79  4:32.71
     5:07.28  5:39.26                                                      
  9 Reynolds, Maggie H        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:35.27    5:39.74        
       30.61  1:04.31  1:39.19  2:13.98  2:48.65  3:23.26  3:57.71  4:32.07
     5:06.63  5:39.74                                                      
 10 Gomez, Chelsea O          12 NYCC-MR              5:44.49    5:42.88        
       30.38  1:04.15  1:38.78  2:13.70  2:48.59  3:23.61  3:58.50  4:33.79
     5:08.50  5:42.88                                                      
 11 Almeida, Gabriela         12 Twisters-MR          5:46.10    5:43.20        
       30.40  1:04.24  1:38.83  2:13.85  2:48.87  3:23.93  3:59.53  4:35.20
     5:43.82  5:43.20                                                      
 12 Eid, Natalie A            11 Badger-MR            5:50.44    5:44.18        
       30.39  1:04.29  1:39.01  2:14.15  2:49.38  3:24.66  4:00.28  4:35.43
     5:10.44  5:44.18                                                      
 13 Silverman, Erica A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:32.50    5:45.25        
       30.60  1:04.30  1:39.14  2:14.56  2:49.40  3:24.07  3:59.70  4:35.24
     5:10.69  5:45.25                                                      
 14 Hutton, Theresa           11 TRS-MR               5:50.14    5:45.80        
       31.05  1:06.29  1:41.49  2:17.35  2:52.96  3:27.63  4:01.90  4:36.59
     5:11.58  5:45.80                                                      
 15 McGovern, Meaghan O       12 COND-MR              5:38.83    5:47.32        
       31.01  1:05.86  1:40.87  2:16.12  2:51.89  3:27.06  4:02.48  4:38.70
     5:13.80  5:47.32                                                      
 16 Lund, Anina Z             12 Badger-MR            5:47.79    5:49.59        
       32.56  1:07.99  1:43.57  2:19.54  2:55.69  3:31.57  4:07.33  4:42.84
     5:17.60  5:49.59                                                      
 17 Cohen, Olivia M           12 LIAC-MR              5:49.87    5:49.86        
       31.61  1:07.03  1:42.67  2:18.44  2:53.99  3:29.67  4:05.23  4:40.64
     5:15.83  5:49.86                                                      
 18 Miara, Marissa            12 NY Sharks-MR         5:54.66    5:50.62        
       31.41  1:06.22  1:41.42  2:17.08  2:53.03  3:28.93  4:04.88  4:41.05
     5:16.27  5:50.62                                                      
 19 Cicalo, Julia A           12 NY Sharks-MR         5:48.20    5:50.86        
       31.70  1:06.87  1:42.38  2:18.22  2:53.87  3:29.53  4:05.67  4:41.17
     5:16.90  5:50.86                                                      
 20 Yates, Madison D          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:46.84    5:51.14        
       31.16  1:05.57  1:40.97  2:17.08  2:53.70  3:29.90  4:06.00  4:42.00
     5:17.65  5:51.14                                                      
 21 Lennon, Maryann E         11 LIAC-MR              5:49.86    5:52.20        
       31.01  1:05.60  1:41.00  2:16.80  2:52.82  3:29.03  4:05.22  4:41.48
     5:17.34  5:52.20                                                      
 22 Shemet, Nancy K           12 TVSC-MR              5:59.94    5:52.84        
       32.05  1:07.79  1:44.43  2:20.83  2:56.76  3:33.05  4:08.76  4:44.25
     5:19.30  5:52.84                                                      
 23 Altchiler, Emily M        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:56.75    5:53.18        
       31.98  1:07.03  1:43.32  2:19.60  2:55.40  3:31.13  4:07.42  4:43.27
     5:19.41  5:53.18                                                      
 24 Santos, Olivia J          11 FLY-MR               6:00.90    5:53.26        
       32.36  1:07.97  1:44.79  2:20.50  2:57.00  3:32.39  4:08.21  4:44.38
     5:20.10  5:53.26                                                      
 25 Farrell, Shannon P        12 COND-MR              6:01.38    5:53.29        
       30.77  1:05.15  1:41.01  2:17.22  2:53.58  3:30.65  4:07.17  4:43.52
     5:20.39  5:53.29                                                      
 26 Schmidt, Kelli L          12 Express Swimming-MR  5:58.91    5:53.45        
       31.39  1:06.58  1:42.77  2:19.07  2:55.46  3:32.09  4:09.09  4:45.25
     5:21.39  5:53.45                                                      
 27 Giuliani, Sarah E         11 WISC-MR              5:58.59    5:53.62        
       30.99  1:05.71  1:42.55  2:18.87  2:55.06  3:31.70  4:08.24  4:44.80
     5:20.31  5:53.62                                                      
 28 MacDougall, Heather       11 NY Sharks-MR         5:47.82    5:53.87        
       31.79  1:06.68  1:42.69  2:19.08  2:55.20  3:31.66  4:07.60  4:44.13
     5:20.15  5:53.87                                                      
 29 Suarez-Rebling, Mariana   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:03.98    5:54.02        
       31.17  1:06.03  1:42.30  2:19.26  2:56.38  3:32.95  4:09.54  4:45.07
     5:21.10  5:54.02                                                      
 30 Coleman, Mackenzie        12 IA-MR                5:53.93    5:55.38        
       31.70  1:07.20  1:43.74  2:20.42  2:57.97  3:34.79  4:11.30  4:47.47
     5:22.94  5:55.38                                                      
 31 Ruf, Katie M              12 Dolphins-MR          5:55.27    5:56.21        
       31.62  1:06.37  1:42.60  2:19.16  2:55.89  3:32.49  4:08.94  4:45.97
     5:22.42  5:56.21                                                      
 32 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     12 LIAC-MR              5:57.42    5:56.86        
       32.42  1:07.75  1:43.75  2:20.08  2:57.30  3:33.46  4:09.22  4:45.26
     5:21.49  5:56.86                                                      
 33 Karle, Katherine E        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:53.99    5:57.19        
       30.97  1:06.14  1:42.19  2:18.46  2:55.42  3:32.10  4:08.67  4:45.80
     5:21.96  5:57.19                                                      
 34 Keaveney, Briana N        12 COND-MR              5:54.93    5:58.83        
       30.33  1:05.60  1:42.35  2:19.78  2:56.65  3:33.72  4:10.67  4:47.79
     5:25.21  5:58.83                                                      
 35 Farrell, Brenna K         12 COND-MR              5:50.72    5:59.95        
       30.68  1:05.72  1:42.73  2:19.82  2:56.47  3:34.10  4:11.58  4:48.69
     5:25.39  5:59.95                                                      
 36 Rubino, Cassie            12 TRS-MR               5:58.77    6:01.42        
       32.20  1:08.15  1:44.77  2:21.66  2:58.55  3:35.69  4:13.14  4:49.85
     5:26.47  6:01.42                                                      
 37 Zhang, Amy                11 NY Sharks-MR         6:02.85    6:02.56        
       31.05  1:07.77  1:45.62  2:24.10  3:01.72  3:38.69  4:15.88  4:52.36
     5:28.87  6:02.56                                                      
 38 Lauer, Amanda             11 NY Sharks-MR         6:03.42    6:03.32        
       31.83  1:07.99  1:45.76  2:23.53  3:00.84  3:38.64  4:15.80  4:52.39
     5:28.92  6:03.32                                                      
 39 Lipton, Jessica R         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   6:01.66    6:03.50        
       32.03  1:08.26  1:45.52  2:22.87  3:00.58  3:38.10  4:14.99  4:51.77
     5:28.43  6:03.50                                                      
 40 Bogetti, Georgie J        11 Hurricanes-MR        6:03.84    6:03.71        
       32.44  1:08.52  1:46.00  2:23.51  3:01.11  3:38.72  4:15.87  4:52.78
     5:28.96  6:03.71                                                      
 41 Walsh, Colleen M          12 COND-MR              6:03.61    6:03.93        
       32.67  1:09.75  1:47.22  2:24.35  3:01.30  3:38.26  4:14.97  4:51.91
     5:29.14  6:03.93                                                      
 42 Heaney, Finola M          11 LIAC-MR              5:57.66    6:05.46        
       32.92  1:08.68  1:46.03  2:22.77  2:59.69  3:36.96  4:14.45  4:52.26
     5:29.78  6:05.46                                                      
 43 Harrington, Morgan        12 LBA-MR               6:00.13    6:06.46        
       31.55  1:07.81  1:45.41  2:22.52  3:00.18  3:37.47  4:15.27  4:52.65
     5:30.24  6:06.46                                                      
 44 Weiner, Isabella C        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:02.04    6:07.30        
       31.12  1:07.14  1:44.86  2:23.17  3:00.65  3:38.26  4:16.23  4:53.53
     5:31.50  6:07.30                                                      
 45 Shanker, Emily M          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:01.45    6:09.13        
       31.99  1:07.21  1:43.85  2:21.07  2:59.28  3:37.32  4:15.84  4:53.92
     5:32.02  6:09.13                                                      
 46 McClung, Demi R           11 Rivertown Rays-MR    6:01.56    6:15.49        
       32.90  1:10.31  1:48.89  2:27.85  3:05.98  3:44.56  4:23.02  5:01.57
     5:39.68  6:15.49                                                      
 47 Robert, Jessica           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:03.33    6:16.65        
       32.78  1:10.73  1:49.81  2:29.45  3:08.64  3:46.81  4:24.85  5:02.34
     5:39.83  6:16.65                                                      
 -- Schubert, Olivia C        11 WAC-MR               5:56.45        DFS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 27.56   3/17/2007 Annie Zhu                                    
    Metro AG: $ 27.56   3/16/2007 Annie Zhu at 2007 MR Metro Jun, LGAC-MR      
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stalnaker, Taylor         12 Marlins-MR             28.95      29.01        
  2 Paspalas, Christina M     12 COND-MR                29.91      29.53        
  3 Tilneac, Stephanie J      11 NYCC-MR                30.64      30.27        
  4 Arana, Jessica            12 LIAC-MR                30.83      30.29        
  5 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.41      30.39        
  6 Lowitt, Sabina L          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.88      30.48        
  7 Battaglia, Toni Ann       12 WSSC-MR                30.70      30.74        
  8 Rice, Natasha L           11 UN1-MR                 30.67      30.98        
B - Final
  9 Lara, Krystal             12 BASC-MR                30.94      30.82        
 10 Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E     12 NDAC-MR                31.68      31.07        
 11 Siegel, Sophie H          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.19      31.17        
 12 Elcott, Ina M             11 MSC-MR                 31.23      31.19        
 13 Gers, Emmanuelle S        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.61      31.22        
 14 Globus, Adi L             11 COND-MR                31.37      31.30        
 15 Lee, Jamie T              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.29      31.53        
 16 Safovich, Polina F        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.60      32.47        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stalnaker, Taylor         12 Marlins-MR             28.56      28.95 q      
  2 Paspalas, Christina M     12 COND-MR                29.50      29.91 q      
  3 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.91      30.41 q      
  4 Tilneac, Stephanie J      11 NYCC-MR                31.08      30.64 q      
  5 Rice, Natasha L           11 UN1-MR                 30.95      30.67 q      
  6 Battaglia, Toni Ann       12 WSSC-MR                30.77      30.70 q      
  7 Arana, Jessica            12 LIAC-MR                30.68      30.83 q      
  8 Lowitt, Sabina L          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.14      30.88 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Garces, Tessa J           12 Badger-MR              30.56      30.93 q      
 10 Lara, Krystal             12 BASC-MR                31.20      30.94 q      
 11 Siegel, Sophie H          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.16      31.19 q      
 12 Elcott, Ina M             11 MSC-MR                 31.00      31.23 q      
 13 Lee, Jamie T              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.00      31.29 q      
 14 Globus, Adi L             11 COND-MR                31.39      31.37 q      
 15 Safovich, Polina F        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.35      31.60 q      
 16 Gers, Emmanuelle S        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.87      31.61 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E     12 NDAC-MR                31.14      31.68        
 18 Emanuel, Taylor C         12 Badger-MR              30.36      31.70        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hadley, Emma B            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.59      31.71        
 20 Gosule, Jennifer          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.22      31.79        
 21 Winkeler, Olivia K        12 North Shore-MR         33.12      31.90        
 22 Danzi, Isabella           12 WISC-MR                31.44      31.93        
 23 Kase, Yuma                12 Middies-MR             31.88      32.02        
 24 Lee, Audrey               12 GATE-MR                32.76      32.10        
 25 Borek, Jennifer R         12 Aqua Gems-MR           32.26      32.17        
 26 Santos, Olivia J          11 FLY-MR                 31.83      32.27        
 27 Walsh, Colleen M          12 COND-MR                32.57      32.38        
 28 Sun, Whitney              12 LIAC-MR                32.68      32.41        
 28 Barclay, Skye M           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.84      32.41        
 30 Chen, Rita x              11 TVSC-MR                31.92      32.47        
 31 Troy, Kaitlyn E           12 VAC-MR                 32.34      32.49        
 32 WU, Samantha              12 Twisters-MR            31.70      32.51        
 33 McGowan, Alessia M        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.99      32.54        
 34 Badick, Mackenzie L       12 COND-MR                32.04      32.58        
 35 Vega, Briana J            12 Twisters-MR            32.77      32.63        
 36 Hutton, Theresa           11 TRS-MR                 32.35      32.64        
 37 Heaney, Finola M          11 LIAC-MR                31.97      32.65        
 38 Grosskopf, Sian L         12 TVSC-MR                33.20      32.66        
 39 Fullerton, Haley E        11 GAEL-MR                32.48      32.67        
 40 Keaveney, Briana N        12 COND-MR                32.99      32.71        
 41 Park, Irene J             11 LIAC-MR                32.17      32.76        
 42 Llewellyn, Julia I        12 CSC-MR                 32.38      32.78        
 43 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     12 LIAC-MR                33.26      32.79        
 44 Faust, Christina E        11 Sailfish-MR            32.84      32.87        
 45 Hare, Maia                12 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.22      32.92        
 46 Willie, Cassandra D       12 TVSC-MR                31.57      32.96        
 47 Gonzalez, Kassey          12 Big Blue-MR            32.76      33.04        
 48 Job, Zakiyyah             12 Express Swimming-MR    31.81      33.11        
 49 Hartigan, Meghan C        12 SSL-MR                 33.24      33.19        
 50 Cicalo, Julia A           12 NY Sharks-MR           32.04      33.25        
 51 Drew, Carly A             11 Hurricanes-MR          33.21      33.28        
 52 Cella, Rylee              12 WSSC-MR                33.05      33.29        
 53 Rendon, Jazmin            11 NDAC-MR                32.96      33.30        
 53 Harrington, Morgan        12 LBA-MR                 33.10      33.30        
 55 Giuliani, Sarah E         11 WISC-MR                32.76      33.41        
 56 Wu-Silvera, Caroline      11 FLY-MR                 32.75      33.43        
 57 Code, Alexa L             11 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.94      33.44        
 58 Wren, Meghan              11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           33.13      33.52        
 59 Gavigan, Casey L          11 TVSC-MR                32.78      33.54        
 60 Parry, Nicole F           11 Badger-MR              33.26      33.56        
 61 Farrell, Shannon P        12 COND-MR                32.86      33.58        
 62 Jia, Kaity                12 Twisters-MR            33.21      33.67        
 63 Farrell, Brenna K         12 COND-MR                32.19      33.69        
 64 Li, Laura                 11 CFA-MR                 32.51      33.72        
 65 Ruf, Katie M              12 Dolphins-MR            33.03      33.76        
 66 Kinkel, Amanda N          12 GATE-MR                33.16      33.94        
 67 Blanchard, Hailey B       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.00      34.10        
 68 Kenlon, Grace E           11 Express Swimming-MR    32.52      34.11        
 69 Elting, Imani T           11 COND-MR                32.39      34.31        
 70 Sweet, Lauren A           12 COND-MR                32.78      34.36        
 71 Overeem, Alexa J          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.23      34.78        
 72 Guglielmo, Kasey E        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.22      34.93        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 59.13   3/16/2007 Annie Zhu                                    
    Metro AG: $ 58.89    5/1/1997 Corey Berg, MSC-MR                           
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stalnaker, Taylor         12 Marlins-MR           1:01.38    1:01.89        
       29.81  1:01.89                                                      
  2 Tan, Cathy                11 LIAC-MR              1:04.64    1:03.20        
       30.91  1:03.20                                                      
  3 Paspalas, Christina M     12 COND-MR              1:03.88    1:03.30        
       30.62  1:03.30                                                      
  4 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.90    1:04.33        
       31.14  1:04.33                                                      
  5 Dominger, Jacqueline      12 HAA-MR               1:06.39    1:05.04        
       31.78  1:05.04                                                      
  6 Siegel, Sophie H          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.43    1:05.28        
       31.48  1:05.28                                                      
  7 Gosule, Jennifer          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.53    1:05.91        
       32.02  1:05.91                                                      
  8 Tilneac, Stephanie J      11 NYCC-MR              1:06.27    1:05.92        
       31.66  1:05.92                                                      
B - Final
  9 Hadley, Emma B            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.95    1:05.45        
       32.06  1:05.45                                                      
 10 Emanuel, Taylor C         12 Badger-MR            1:07.23    1:06.22        
       31.81  1:06.22                                                      
 11 Danzi, Isabella           12 WISC-MR              1:07.43    1:06.94        
       32.57  1:06.94                                                      
 12 Lara, Krystal             12 BASC-MR              1:07.48    1:07.16        
       32.38  1:07.16                                                      
 13 Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E     12 NDAC-MR              1:08.06    1:07.19        
       32.72  1:07.19                                                      
 14 Lee, Jamie T              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.97    1:07.40        
       32.70  1:07.40                                                      
 15 Hutton, Theresa           11 TRS-MR               1:07.63    1:08.61        
       33.04  1:08.61                                                      
 16 Rice, Natasha L           11 UN1-MR               1:07.38    1:09.48        
       33.56  1:09.48                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stalnaker, Taylor         12 Marlins-MR           1:00.86    1:01.38 q      
       29.46  1:01.38                                                      
  2 Paspalas, Christina M     12 COND-MR              1:03.01    1:03.88 q      
       31.31  1:03.88                                                      
  3 Tan, Cathy                11 LIAC-MR              1:04.76    1:04.64 q      
       31.65  1:04.64                                                      
  4 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.05    1:04.90 q      
       31.74  1:04.90                                                      
  5 Tilneac, Stephanie J      11 NYCC-MR              1:06.18    1:06.27 q      
       32.43  1:06.27                                                      
  6 Dominger, Jacqueline      12 HAA-MR               1:05.80    1:06.39 q      
       32.50  1:06.39                                                      
  7 Siegel, Sophie H          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.27    1:06.43 q      
       32.24  1:06.43                                                      
  8 Gosule, Jennifer          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.00    1:06.53 q      
       32.72  1:06.53                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hadley, Emma B            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.05    1:06.95 q      
       32.77  1:06.95                                                      
 10 Emanuel, Taylor C         12 Badger-MR            1:05.48    1:07.23 q      
       33.03  1:07.23                                                      
 11 Rice, Natasha L           11 UN1-MR               1:10.91    1:07.38 q      
       32.16  1:07.38                                                      
 12 Danzi, Isabella           12 WISC-MR              1:08.28    1:07.43 q      
       32.86  1:07.43                                                      
 13 Lara, Krystal             12 BASC-MR              1:07.85    1:07.48 q      
       33.01  1:07.48                                                      
 14 Hutton, Theresa           11 TRS-MR               1:08.05    1:07.63 q      
       32.45  1:07.63                                                      
 15 Lee, Jamie T              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.39    1:07.97 q      
       33.14  1:07.97                                                      
 16 Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E     12 NDAC-MR              1:07.44    1:08.06 q      
       33.15  1:08.06                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Battaglia, Toni Ann       12 WSSC-MR              1:06.50    1:08.12        
       32.91  1:08.12                                                      
 18 Garces, Tessa J           12 Badger-MR            1:05.61    1:08.16        
       33.19  1:08.16                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Borek, Jennifer R         12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:09.16    1:08.77        
       32.76  1:08.77                                                      
 20 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     12 LIAC-MR              1:09.89    1:08.84        
       33.87  1:08.84                                                      
 21 Chen, Rita x              11 TVSC-MR              1:09.84    1:08.85        
       33.42  1:08.85                                                      
 22 Kase, Yuma                12 Middies-MR           1:09.21    1:08.98        
       33.71  1:08.98                                                      
 23 Elcott, Ina M             11 MSC-MR               1:07.30    1:09.13        
       33.38  1:09.13                                                      
 24 Winkeler, Olivia K        12 North Shore-MR       1:09.40    1:09.24        
       33.17  1:09.24                                                      
 25 Piantanida, Giorgia       11 LIAC-MR              1:08.00    1:09.31        
       33.90  1:09.31                                                      
 26 Cicalo, Julia A           12 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.56    1:09.46        
       33.78  1:09.46                                                      
 27 Shemet, Nancy K           12 TVSC-MR              1:08.69    1:09.50        
       34.13  1:09.50                                                      
 28 Fullerton, Haley E        11 GAEL-MR              1:09.47    1:09.53        
       33.20  1:09.53                                                      
 29 Lennon, Maryann E         11 LIAC-MR              1:10.26    1:09.67        
       34.08  1:09.67                                                      
 30 Farrell, Brenna K         12 COND-MR              1:08.66    1:09.68        
       34.04  1:09.68                                                      
 31 Reynolds, Maggie H        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.18    1:09.83        
       34.21  1:09.83                                                      
 32 Harrington, Morgan        12 LBA-MR               1:10.97    1:09.91        
       33.54  1:09.91                                                      
 33 WU, Samantha              12 Twisters-MR          1:08.75    1:09.92        
       33.97  1:09.92                                                      
 34 Lowitt, Sabina L          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.75    1:09.99        
       34.48  1:09.99                                                      
 35 Gonzalez, Kassey          12 Big Blue-MR          1:10.14    1:10.00        
       33.83  1:10.00                                                      
 36 Gers, Emmanuelle S        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.90    1:10.09        
       33.89  1:10.09                                                      
 37 YU, Dana H                12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.04    1:10.12        
       34.29  1:10.12                                                      
 38 Hartigan, Meghan C        12 SSL-MR               1:10.74    1:10.27        
       33.96  1:10.27                                                      
 39 Willie, Cassandra D       12 TVSC-MR              1:08.04    1:10.31        
       34.31  1:10.31                                                      
 40 Code, Alexa L             11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.09    1:10.36        
       33.99  1:10.36                                                      
 41 Heaney, Finola M          11 LIAC-MR              1:09.87    1:10.39        
       34.09  1:10.39                                                      
 42 Almeida, Gabriela         12 Twisters-MR          1:10.40    1:10.51        
       34.43  1:10.51                                                      
 43 Barclay, Skye M           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.39    1:10.85        
       34.22  1:10.85                                                      
 44 McClung, Taylor R         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.32    1:10.96        
       35.20  1:10.96                                                      
 45 Rendon, Jazmin            11 NDAC-MR              1:10.99    1:11.07        
       34.71  1:11.07                                                      
 46 Walsh, Colleen M          12 COND-MR              1:10.79    1:11.29        
       34.85  1:11.29                                                      
 47 Blum, Alyssa N            11 LIAC-MR              1:11.06    1:11.54        
       35.15  1:11.54                                                      
 48 Farrell, Shannon P        12 COND-MR              1:10.97    1:11.57        
       35.04  1:11.57                                                      
 49 Job, Zakiyyah             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.38    1:11.67        
       35.26  1:11.67                                                      
 50 Safovich, Polina F        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.37    1:11.86        
       34.79  1:11.86                                                      
 51 Giuliani, Sarah E         11 WISC-MR              1:11.04    1:11.94        
       34.74  1:11.94                                                      
 52 Parry, Nicole F           11 Badger-MR            1:09.50    1:12.47        
       34.92  1:12.47                                                      
 53 Badick, Mackenzie L       12 COND-MR              1:10.96    1:12.50        
       36.00  1:12.50                                                      
 54 Cella, Rylee              12 WSSC-MR              1:09.53    1:12.58        
       34.94  1:12.58                                                      
 55 Schubert, Olivia C        11 WAC-MR               1:10.65    1:12.62        
       35.84  1:12.62                                                      
 56 Sweet, Lauren A           12 COND-MR              1:10.53    1:12.63        
       35.42  1:12.63                                                      
 57 Halper, Sophie R          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.22    1:12.93        
       36.65  1:12.93                                                      
 58 Faust, Christina E        11 Sailfish-MR          1:09.33    1:13.31        
       36.13  1:13.31                                                      
 59 Weiss, Jessica M          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.67    1:13.48        
       36.24  1:13.48                                                      
 60 Kenlon, Grace E           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.04    1:13.83        
       36.50  1:13.83                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 2:08.41   3/18/2007 Annie Zhu                                  
    Metro AG: $ 2:04.81   2/24/1997 Corey Berg, MSC-MR                         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stalnaker, Taylor         12 Marlins-MR           2:17.42    2:11.93        
       30.34  1:03.50  1:37.80  2:11.93                                    
  2 Tan, Cathy                11 LIAC-MR              2:15.17    2:12.81        
       31.26  1:04.54  1:38.91  2:12.81                                    
  3 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.95    2:17.79        
       32.21  1:06.51  1:42.03  2:17.79                                    
  4 Piantanida, Giorgia       11 LIAC-MR              2:23.19    2:20.42        
       33.03  1:08.58  1:44.81  2:20.42                                    
  5 Paspalas, Christina M     12 COND-MR              2:19.95    2:21.06        
       32.21  1:07.90  1:44.88  2:21.06                                    
  6 Gosule, Jennifer          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.66    2:23.88        
       32.90  1:09.02  1:46.88  2:23.88                                    
  7 Cicalo, Julia A           12 NY Sharks-MR         2:23.72    2:23.93        
       33.34  1:09.89  1:47.62  2:23.93                                    
  8 Hutton, Theresa           11 TRS-MR               2:23.92    2:25.24        
       33.09  1:09.50  1:47.56  2:25.24                                    
B - Final
  9 Silverman, Erica A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.63    2:22.04        
       32.45  1:07.89  1:45.35  2:22.04                                    
 10 Tilneac, Stephanie J      11 NYCC-MR              2:27.74    2:23.09        
       32.29  1:08.42  1:45.92  2:23.09                                    
 11 Emanuel, Taylor C         12 Badger-MR            2:25.83    2:23.93        
       33.83  1:10.40  1:47.94  2:23.93                                    
 12 Lennon, Maryann E         11 LIAC-MR              2:26.47    2:24.17        
       34.11  1:10.86  1:48.74  2:24.17                                    
 13 Winkeler, Olivia K        12 North Shore-MR       2:26.96    2:24.24        
       32.97  1:08.93  1:46.79  2:24.24                                    
 14 Shemet, Nancy K           12 TVSC-MR              2:26.63    2:24.86        
       34.21  1:10.39  1:47.68  2:24.86                                    
 15 Hadley, Emma B            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.24    2:25.88        
       34.09  1:11.18  1:49.01  2:25.88                                    
 16 Eid, Natalie A            11 Badger-MR            2:26.60    2:26.07        
       34.55  1:11.42  1:48.96  2:26.07                                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tan, Cathy                11 LIAC-MR              2:14.47    2:15.17 q      
       31.89  1:05.93  1:40.94  2:15.17                                    
  2 Stalnaker, Taylor         12 Marlins-MR           2:13.14    2:17.42 q      
       31.26  1:05.89  1:41.95  2:17.42                                    
  3 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.92    2:17.95 q      
       32.54  1:07.34  1:42.69  2:17.95                                    
  4 Paspalas, Christina M     12 COND-MR              2:19.92    2:19.95 q      
       33.37  1:09.63  1:46.08  2:19.95                                    
  5 Piantanida, Giorgia       11 LIAC-MR              2:25.66    2:23.19 q      
       33.72  1:10.16  1:46.94  2:23.19                                    
  6 Cicalo, Julia A           12 NY Sharks-MR         2:21.87    2:23.72 q      
       34.15  1:10.47  1:47.47  2:23.72                                    
  7 Hutton, Theresa           11 TRS-MR               2:35.00    2:23.92 q      
       34.32  1:11.31  1:48.26  2:23.92                                    
  8 Gosule, Jennifer          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.57    2:24.66 q      
       33.84  1:10.57  1:48.14  2:24.66                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Siegel, Sophie H          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:26.61    2:25.57 q      
       33.52  1:09.94  1:47.74  2:25.57                                    
 10 Emanuel, Taylor C         12 Badger-MR            2:20.86    2:25.83 q      
       34.03  1:10.88  1:49.64  2:25.83                                    
 11 Lee, Jamie T              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.62    2:25.84 q      
       34.36  1:11.76  1:49.86  2:25.84                                    
 12 Farrell, Brenna K         12 COND-MR              2:23.43    2:26.21 q      
       34.28  1:11.21  1:48.96  2:26.21                                    
 13 Hadley, Emma B            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.33    2:26.24 q      
       34.37  1:11.40  1:49.76  2:26.24                                    
 14 Lennon, Maryann E         11 LIAC-MR              2:28.04    2:26.47 q      
       34.52  1:11.60  1:49.79  2:26.47                                    
 15 Eid, Natalie A            11 Badger-MR            2:31.01    2:26.60 q      
       34.80  1:11.76  1:49.43  2:26.60                                    
 16 Silverman, Erica A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.92    2:26.63 q      
       33.33  1:09.98  1:48.11  2:26.63                                    
 16 Shemet, Nancy K           12 TVSC-MR              2:25.64    2:26.63 q      
       34.73  1:11.85  1:49.79  2:26.63                                    
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 18 Winkeler, Olivia K        12 North Shore-MR       2:32.10    2:26.96        
       34.31  1:11.53  1:49.67  2:26.96                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Elcott, Ina M             11 MSC-MR               2:28.60    2:27.33        
       34.39  1:11.64  1:49.44  2:27.33                                    
 20 Farrell, Shannon P        12 COND-MR              2:30.67    2:27.56        
       34.77  1:12.42  1:50.93  2:27.56                                    
 21 Tilneac, Stephanie J      11 NYCC-MR              2:27.06    2:27.74        
       35.05  1:12.71  1:50.45  2:27.74                                    
 22 Gavigan, Casey L          11 TVSC-MR              2:28.30    2:27.86        
       35.06  1:12.57  1:50.93  2:27.86                                    
 23 Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E     12 NDAC-MR              2:24.31    2:29.17        
       34.78  1:11.83  1:50.83  2:29.17                                    
 24 McClung, Taylor R         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:28.09    2:29.20        
       35.65  1:13.53  1:51.94  2:29.20                                    
 25 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     12 LIAC-MR              2:31.31    2:29.25        
       35.10  1:12.59  1:51.01  2:29.25                                    
 26 Kase, Yuma                12 Middies-MR           2:31.45    2:30.03        
       35.48  1:14.04  1:52.76  2:30.03                                    
 27 Coleman, Mackenzie        12 IA-MR                2:31.56    2:30.14        
       36.37  1:14.07  1:52.27  2:30.14                                    
 28 Hartigan, Meghan C        12 SSL-MR               2:31.01    2:30.19        
       34.68  1:12.31  1:51.10  2:30.19                                    
 29 Harrington, Morgan        12 LBA-MR               2:32.59    2:30.40        
       35.53  1:13.63  1:52.27  2:30.40                                    
 30 Chen, Rita x              11 TVSC-MR              2:34.45    2:30.57        
       35.08  1:12.57  1:51.72  2:30.57                                    
 31 McGovern, Meaghan O       12 COND-MR              2:34.26    2:30.67        
       36.44  1:14.80  1:53.82  2:30.67                                    
 32 Heaney, Finola M          11 LIAC-MR              2:28.61    2:30.71        
       35.09  1:13.41  1:52.49  2:30.71                                    
 33 Gers, Emmanuelle S        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:35.17    2:30.77        
       34.80  1:14.15  1:53.60  2:30.77                                    
 34 Cullinan, Madison         11 NY Sharks-MR         2:33.48    2:31.29        
       35.62  1:14.90  1:53.88  2:31.29                                    
 35 Rice, Natasha L           11 UN1-MR               2:35.99    2:31.43        
       34.11  1:12.83  1:52.98  2:31.43                                    
 36 McClung, Demi R           11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:28.99    2:31.46        
       36.39  1:15.27  1:53.66  2:31.46                                    
 37 Paholak, Milah V          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.10    2:31.52        
       35.81  1:13.76  1:52.93  2:31.52                                    
 38 Blum, Alyssa N            11 LIAC-MR              2:32.47    2:31.82        
       35.67  1:13.77  1:52.74  2:31.82                                    
 39 Kuo, Elizabeth F          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.29    2:32.72        
       36.17  1:14.92  1:54.24  2:32.72                                    
 40 Badick, Mackenzie L       12 COND-MR              2:35.10    2:32.93        
       35.52  1:14.61  1:54.03  2:32.93                                    
 41 Eguchi, Lydia             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.69    2:33.10        
       36.41  1:14.97  1:54.76  2:33.10                                    
 42 Safovich, Polina F        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.30    2:33.12        
       35.65  1:15.63  1:54.95  2:33.12                                    
 43 Globus, Adi L             11 COND-MR              2:33.91    2:33.14        
       36.11  1:16.20  1:55.53  2:33.14                                    
 44 Ostrofsky, Miki           12 CFJV-MR              2:33.37    2:33.31        
       34.78  1:13.68  1:54.54  2:33.31                                    
 45 Miara, Marissa            12 NY Sharks-MR         2:33.65    2:33.42        
       36.75  1:15.43  1:55.18  2:33.42                                    
 46 Pikulik, Nicole           11 HAA-MR               2:30.39    2:33.61        
       36.70  1:15.46  1:54.74  2:33.61                                    
 47 Rubino, Cassie            12 TRS-MR               2:31.96    2:33.68        
       36.44  1:15.89  1:55.77  2:33.68                                    
 48 Cohen, Olivia M           12 LIAC-MR              2:33.09    2:33.92        
       37.47  1:16.28  1:55.47  2:33.92                                    
 49 Lund, Anina Z             12 Badger-MR            2:30.24    2:34.37        
       37.23  1:16.48  1:56.31  2:34.37                                    
 50 Rendon, Jazmin            11 NDAC-MR              2:32.79    2:34.59        
       36.49  1:15.20  1:55.55  2:34.59                                    
 51 Yates, Madison D          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.94    2:34.98        
       36.28  1:15.56  1:56.22  2:34.98                                    
 52 Weiss, Jessica M          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:32.18    2:35.00        
       36.79  1:16.60  1:56.60  2:35.00                                    
 53 Karle, Katherine E        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.88    2:35.12        
       35.84  1:15.08  1:55.72  2:35.12                                    
 54 DiGiacomo, Nicole         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.90    2:35.42        
       37.05  1:15.69  1:56.23  2:35.42                                    
 55 Lewis, Emily M            12 MSC-MR               2:35.25    2:35.85        
       36.35  1:15.45  1:55.20  2:35.85                                    
 56 Sun, Whitney              12 LIAC-MR              2:35.59    2:36.19        
       36.56  1:16.91  1:58.45  2:36.19                                    
 57 Job, Zakiyyah             12 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.17    2:36.20        
       35.79  1:15.71  1:57.43  2:36.20                                    
 58 Fried, Carly T            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:34.83    2:36.22        
       36.45  1:15.87  1:55.93  2:36.22                                    
 59 Chan, Kimberly R          11 LIAC-MR              2:32.15    2:36.91        
       38.42  1:18.35  1:58.27  2:36.91                                    
 60 Halper, Sophie R          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.83    2:37.76        
       37.85  1:18.70  1:59.39  2:37.76                                    
 61 Li, Ien                   12 LIAC-MR              2:34.69    2:38.13        
       38.08  1:18.28  1:58.84  2:38.13                                    
 62 Giuliani, Sarah E         11 WISC-MR              2:35.90    2:39.26        
       37.81  1:18.70  2:00.22  2:39.26                                    
 63 McGetrick, Maggie A       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.74    2:40.02        
       38.19  1:19.13  2:00.71  2:40.02                                    
 64 Raphael, Michaela         12 NY Sharks-MR         2:34.58    2:43.55        
       37.83  1:19.26  2:01.27  2:43.55                                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 29.55   3/18/2007 Annie Zhu                                    
    Metro AG: $ 29.55   3/16/2007 Annie Zhu at 2007 MR Metro Jun, LGAC-MR      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       12 North Shore-MR            NT      33.98        
  2 Overeem, Alexa J          12 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      34.32        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 29.55   3/18/2007 Annie Zhu                                    
    Metro AG: $ 29.55   3/16/2007 Annie Zhu at 2007 MR Metro Jun, LGAC-MR      
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lee, Anna                 12 Twisters-MR            34.08      33.46        
  2 MacDougall, Heather       11 NY Sharks-MR           34.43      33.49        
  3 Isom, Gabrielle I         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.34      33.84        
  4 Arana, Jessica            12 LIAC-MR                33.80      33.87        
  5 Fried, Carly T            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.52      34.03        
  6 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       12 North Shore-MR         34.93      34.12        
  7 Phang, Yee Chung          12 Boys Club-MR           34.32      34.14        
  8 YU, Dana H                12 Express Swimming-MR    34.41      34.41        
B - Final
  9 Zukowski, Carli           12 WISC-MR                35.23      34.60        
 10 Reilly, Rosie B           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.28      34.78        
 11 Vega, Briana J            12 Twisters-MR            35.42      34.87        
 12 Overeem, Alexa J          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.93      34.88        
 13 Lange, Kaitlyn            12 NY Sharks-MR           35.16      35.27        
 14 Lawson, Taylor S          12 COND-MR                35.01      35.56        
 15 Wang, Carol               11 GATE-MR                35.24      35.91        
 16 Kwong, Anna               12 GATE-MR                35.52      36.57        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Arana, Jessica            12 LIAC-MR                35.39      33.80 q      
  2 Lee, Anna                 12 Twisters-MR            33.20      34.08 q      
  3 Phang, Yee Chung          12 Boys Club-MR           33.89      34.32 q      
  4 Isom, Gabrielle I         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.26      34.34 q      
  5 YU, Dana H                12 Express Swimming-MR    36.70      34.41 q      
  6 MacDougall, Heather       11 NY Sharks-MR           32.98      34.43 q      
  7 Fried, Carly T            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.48      34.52 q      
  8 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       12 North Shore-MR         35.30     J34.93 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Overeem, Alexa J          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.91     J34.93 q      
 10 Lawson, Taylor S          12 COND-MR                34.27      35.01 q      
 11 Lange, Kaitlyn            12 NY Sharks-MR           34.71      35.16 q      
 12 Zukowski, Carli           12 WISC-MR                34.78      35.23 q      
 13 Wang, Carol               11 GATE-MR                35.83      35.24 q      
 14 Reilly, Rosie B           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.19      35.28 q      
 15 Vega, Briana J            12 Twisters-MR            35.76      35.42 q      
 16 Kwong, Anna               12 GATE-MR                35.74      35.52 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cummings, Carly           11 COND-MR                35.35      36.02        
 18 Berridge, Scottie S       11 Badger-MR              35.24      36.04        
 18 Park, Irene J             11 LIAC-MR                35.45      36.04        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 20 Lu, Sifan                 12 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.26      36.05        
 21 Jia, Kaity                12 Twisters-MR            35.00      36.08        
 22 Caldwell, Julia A         12 MSC-MR                 35.93      36.10        
 23 Boddie, Erin E            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.26      36.22        
 24 Weiner, Isabella C        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.88      36.32        
 25 McGowan, Alessia M        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.27      36.41        
 25 Ruiz, Vanessa D           12 Sailfish-MR            35.93      36.41        
 27 Parry, Nicole F           11 Badger-MR              35.20      36.43        
 27 Gershkowitz, Nanette      12 BASC-MR                36.87      36.43        
 29 Li, Laura                 11 CFA-MR                 37.14      36.56        
 30 Schwartz, Isabella S      12 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.13      36.68        
 31 O'Meara, Sappha E         12 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.93      36.72        
 32 Du, Irene                 11 FLY-MR                 36.46      36.73        
 33 Kleinschmidt, Alexandria  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.18      36.76        
 34 Jackson, Chloe M          11 MSC-MR                 36.45      36.82        
 35 Rutkoske, Addy            12 Big Blue-MR            36.83      37.02        
 36 West, Lindsay             12 SMC-MR                 36.67      37.09        
 37 Mulholland, Kylie B       11 Express Swimming-MR    36.62      37.16        
 38 Eguchi, Lydia             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.46      37.25        
 39 Parbst, Hannah C          12 North Shore-MR         37.03      37.29        
 40 Demerest, Jamie           12 LBA-MR                 35.89      37.39        
 41 Weiss, Jessica M          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.18      37.40        
 42 McMann, Melissa M         12 Patriot-MR             37.04      37.64        
 43 Ambrosio, Wendy J         12 RedTails-MR            37.03      38.22        
 44 Lam-Tran, Vanessa T       12 Dolphins-MR            37.19      38.27        
 -- Barclay, Skye M           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.85         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:07.06   2/25/2006 Annie Zhu                                  
    Metro AG: $ 1:03.54  11/11/2006 Annie Zhu at 2006 MR New York, LGAC-MR     
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lee, Anna                 12 Twisters-MR          1:12.95    1:12.31        
       34.40  1:12.31                                                      
  2 Arana, Jessica            12 LIAC-MR              1:13.25    1:12.35        
       34.61  1:12.35                                                      
  3 MacDougall, Heather       11 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.75    1:12.72        
       34.67  1:12.72                                                      
  4 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       12 North Shore-MR       1:15.12    1:12.98        
       34.49  1:12.98                                                      
  5 Lawson, Taylor S          12 COND-MR              1:13.69    1:13.29        
       34.82  1:13.29                                                      
  6 Overeem, Alexa J          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.96    1:13.51        
       34.51  1:13.51                                                      
  7 Phang, Yee Chung          12 Boys Club-MR         1:13.39    1:13.67        
       34.70  1:13.67                                                      
  8 Fried, Carly T            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.52    1:14.26        
       34.88  1:14.26                                                      
B - Final
  9 Zukowski, Carli           12 WISC-MR              1:15.91    1:14.31        
       35.18  1:14.31                                                      
 10 Lange, Kaitlyn            12 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.22    1:14.92        
       35.61  1:14.92                                                      
 11 Tan, Cathy                11 LIAC-MR              1:15.76    1:15.08        
       35.42  1:15.08                                                      
 12 Cummings, Carly           11 COND-MR              1:16.26    1:16.00        
       36.17  1:16.00                                                      
 13 Park, Irene J             11 LIAC-MR              1:17.71    1:16.27        
       36.38  1:16.27                                                      
 14 Lu, Sifan                 12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.65    1:16.30        
       36.38  1:16.30                                                      
 15 O'Meara, Sappha E         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.27    1:17.52        
       36.81  1:17.52                                                      
 16 Dominger, Jacqueline      12 HAA-MR               1:17.70    1:18.68        
       36.99  1:18.68                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Anna                 12 Twisters-MR          1:12.72    1:12.95 q      
       34.90  1:12.95                                                      
  2 Arana, Jessica            12 LIAC-MR              1:13.28    1:13.25 q      
       34.80  1:13.25                                                      
  3 Phang, Yee Chung          12 Boys Club-MR         1:13.99    1:13.39 q      
       34.66  1:13.39                                                      
  4 Lawson, Taylor S          12 COND-MR              1:14.02    1:13.69 q      
       35.11  1:13.69                                                      
  5 MacDougall, Heather       11 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.02    1:13.75 q      
       35.36  1:13.75                                                      
  6 Fried, Carly T            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.29    1:14.52 q      
       35.08  1:14.52                                                      
  7 Overeem, Alexa J          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.24    1:14.96 q      
       35.80  1:14.96                                                      
  8 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       12 North Shore-MR       1:14.87    1:15.12 q      
       35.27  1:15.12                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lange, Kaitlyn            12 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.02    1:15.22 q      
       35.89  1:15.22                                                      
 10 Tan, Cathy                11 LIAC-MR              1:15.67    1:15.76 q      
       35.88  1:15.76                                                      
 11 Zukowski, Carli           12 WISC-MR              1:14.28    1:15.91 q      
       35.87  1:15.91                                                      
 12 Cummings, Carly           11 COND-MR              1:16.14    1:16.26 q      
       36.18  1:16.26                                                      
 13 Lu, Sifan                 12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.58    1:16.65 q      
       36.39  1:16.65                                                      
 14 O'Meara, Sappha E         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.78    1:17.27 q      
       36.77  1:17.27                                                      
 15 Dominger, Jacqueline      12 HAA-MR               1:17.08    1:17.70 q      
       36.42  1:17.70                                                      
 16 Park, Irene J             11 LIAC-MR              1:17.09    1:17.71 q      
       36.26  1:17.71                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Isom, Gabrielle I         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.36    1:18.04        
       36.85  1:18.04                                                      
 18 Parbst, Hannah C          12 North Shore-MR       1:19.74    1:18.32        
       37.14  1:18.32                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kwong, Anna               12 GATE-MR              1:18.89    1:18.40        
       38.07  1:18.40                                                      
 20 Eguchi, Lydia             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.47    1:18.67        
       37.40  1:18.67                                                      
 21 West, Lindsay             12 SMC-MR               1:19.12    1:18.69        
       37.08  1:18.69                                                      
 22 Fung, Amanda M            12 Big Blue-MR          1:19.76    1:19.18        
       37.82  1:19.18                                                      
 23 Wang, Carol               11 GATE-MR              1:19.48    1:19.25        
       37.46  1:19.25                                                      
 24 Kleinschmidt, Alexandria  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.51    1:19.32        
       37.18  1:19.32                                                      
 25 Berridge, Scottie S       11 Badger-MR            1:19.75    1:19.44        
       36.92  1:19.44                                                      
 26 Ruiz, Vanessa D           12 Sailfish-MR          1:20.01    1:19.47        
       37.32  1:19.47                                                      
 27 Weiner, Isabella C        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.16    1:19.52        
       38.62  1:19.52                                                      
 28 Parry, Nicole F           11 Badger-MR            1:17.83    1:19.68        
       37.09  1:19.68                                                      
 29 Jackson, Chloe M          11 MSC-MR               1:18.46    1:19.69        
       38.42  1:19.69                                                      
 30 Cullinan, Madison         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.14    1:19.73        
       38.42  1:19.73                                                      
 31 Cohen, Olivia M           12 LIAC-MR              1:20.04    1:19.91        
       38.02  1:19.91                                                      
 32 Vega, Briana J            12 Twisters-MR          1:20.24    1:20.00        
       36.75  1:20.00                                                      
 33 Suarez-Rebling, Mariana   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.35    1:20.28        
       37.64  1:20.28                                                      
 34 Barclay, Skye M           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.77    1:20.32        
       37.69  1:20.32                                                      
 35 Weiss, Jessica M          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.41    1:20.50        
       38.18  1:20.50                                                      
 36 Li, Laura                 11 CFA-MR               1:19.91    1:20.63        
       38.30  1:20.63                                                      
 37 Globus, Adi L             11 COND-MR              1:20.01    1:20.80        
       38.89  1:20.80                                                      
 38 Huang, Kimberly M         12 GATE-MR              1:20.19    1:20.83        
       38.96  1:20.83                                                      
 39 Jia, Kaity                12 Twisters-MR          1:16.72    1:21.05        
       38.57  1:21.05                                                      
 40 Paholak, Milah V          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.37    1:21.11        
       38.26  1:21.11                                                      
 40 Boddie, Erin E            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.08    1:21.11        
       38.07  1:21.11                                                      
 42 Caldwell, Julia A         12 MSC-MR               1:18.45    1:21.20        
       38.97  1:21.20                                                      
 43 Kelly, Jordan A           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.07    1:21.66        
       38.63  1:21.66                                                      
 44 Schwartz, Isabella S      12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.14    1:22.20        
       38.57  1:22.20                                                      
 45 Karle, Katherine E        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.16    1:22.40        
       38.31  1:22.40                                                      
 45 Levy, Hillary A           12 COND-MR              1:20.06    1:22.40        
       39.08  1:22.40                                                      
 47 Lyman, Olivia P           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.01    1:22.43        
       39.64  1:22.43                                                      
 48 Demerest, Jamie           12 LBA-MR               1:17.64    1:22.48        
       38.74  1:22.48                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 2:23.84   3/16/2007 Olivia Chan                                
    Metro AG: $ 2:16.16    3/8/2007 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Arana, Jessica            12 LIAC-MR              2:36.33    2:34.68        
       34.87  1:13.85  1:53.91  2:34.68                                    
  2 MacDougall, Heather       11 NY Sharks-MR         2:38.52    2:35.38        
       34.94  1:14.62  1:55.13  2:35.38                                    
  3 Lee, Anna                 12 Twisters-MR          2:36.87    2:36.75        
       35.28  1:14.71  1:55.28  2:36.75                                    
  4 Lawson, Taylor S          12 COND-MR              2:38.74    2:37.13        
       35.08  1:15.13  1:56.51  2:37.13                                    
  5 Tan, Cathy                11 LIAC-MR              2:39.10    2:38.73        
       35.68  1:16.16  1:57.73  2:38.73                                    
  6 Silverman, Erica A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.99    2:39.88        
       35.70  1:16.22  1:57.93  2:39.88                                    
  7 Lange, Kaitlyn            12 NY Sharks-MR         2:42.39    2:40.98        
       36.22  1:16.72  1:59.59  2:40.98                                    
  8 Phang, Yee Chung          12 Boys Club-MR         2:39.34    2:42.25        
       35.60  1:16.56  1:59.68  2:42.25                                    
B - Final
  9 Fried, Carly T            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:44.20    2:40.69        
       35.79  1:16.16  1:58.59  2:40.69                                    
 10 Lu, Sifan                 12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:44.29    2:41.23        
       37.59  1:18.51  1:59.79  2:41.23                                    
 11 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       12 North Shore-MR       2:45.69    2:42.90        
       36.76  1:17.76  2:01.03  2:42.90                                    
 12 Reilly, Rosie B           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.10    2:43.13        
       36.61  1:18.93  2:01.68  2:43.13                                    
 13 Cohen, Olivia M           12 LIAC-MR              2:47.86    2:43.42        
       37.83  1:18.63  2:01.17  2:43.42                                    
 14 Parbst, Hannah C          12 North Shore-MR       2:46.49    2:43.93        
       37.89  1:20.13  2:02.74  2:43.93                                    
 15 O'Meara, Sappha E         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:47.24    2:45.22        
       37.08  1:19.46  2:02.62  2:45.22                                    
 16 McGovern, Meaghan O       12 COND-MR              2:46.37    2:47.69        
       38.35  1:20.49  2:04.14  2:47.69                                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Arana, Jessica            12 LIAC-MR              2:38.06    2:36.33 q      
       35.87  1:16.00  1:55.59  2:36.33                                    
  2 Lee, Anna                 12 Twisters-MR          2:37.94    2:36.87 q      
       35.74  1:15.09  1:56.06  2:36.87                                    
  3 MacDougall, Heather       11 NY Sharks-MR         2:35.76    2:38.52 q      
       35.83  1:16.92  1:58.20  2:38.52                                    
  4 Lawson, Taylor S          12 COND-MR              2:38.29    2:38.74 q      
       36.84  1:18.00  1:59.58  2:38.74                                    
  5 Tan, Cathy                11 LIAC-MR              2:38.69    2:39.10 q      
       36.59  1:17.16  1:58.28  2:39.10                                    
  6 Phang, Yee Chung          12 Boys Club-MR         2:43.99    2:39.34 q      
       36.17  1:16.63  1:58.44  2:39.34                                    
  7 Silverman, Erica A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.47    2:41.99 q      
       36.97  1:17.62  1:59.82  2:41.99                                    
  8 Lange, Kaitlyn            12 NY Sharks-MR         2:41.11    2:42.39 q      
       37.82  1:19.27  2:01.82  2:42.39                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fried, Carly T            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:40.77    2:44.20 q      
       36.45  1:17.77  2:01.57  2:44.20                                    
 10 Lu, Sifan                 12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.56    2:44.29 q      
       38.17  1:20.06  2:02.40  2:44.29                                    
 11 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       12 North Shore-MR       2:50.83    2:45.69 q      
       36.98  1:19.25  2:02.59  2:45.69                                    
 12 Reilly, Rosie B           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.10    2:46.10 q      
       36.93  1:19.12  2:02.76  2:46.10                                    
 13 McGovern, Meaghan O       12 COND-MR              2:53.86    2:46.37 q      
       38.92  1:21.40  2:03.55  2:46.37                                    
 14 Parbst, Hannah C          12 North Shore-MR       2:49.14    2:46.49 q      
       38.30  1:20.67  2:04.85  2:46.49                                    
 15 O'Meara, Sappha E         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:50.50    2:47.24 q      
       38.39  1:20.83  2:04.96  2:47.24                                    
 16 Cohen, Olivia M           12 LIAC-MR              2:50.60    2:47.86 q      
       39.38  1:22.51  2:05.27  2:47.86                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 YU, Dana H                12 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.81    2:48.03        
       38.06  1:21.44  2:04.63  2:48.03                                    
 18 Weiner, Isabella C        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.01    2:48.31        
       38.27  1:21.98  2:05.16  2:48.31                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Park, Irene J             11 LIAC-MR              2:46.54    2:48.50        
       37.93  1:21.35  2:05.74  2:48.50                                    
 20 Kleinschmidt, Alexandria  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:52.53    2:48.61        
       39.65  1:21.47  2:06.06  2:48.61                                    
 21 Levy, Hillary A           12 COND-MR              2:53.36    2:49.09        
       38.87  1:21.54  2:05.34  2:49.09                                    
 22 Piantanida, Giorgia       11 LIAC-MR              2:50.87    2:49.65        
       39.33  1:22.48  2:06.24  2:49.65                                    
 23 Kwong, Anna               12 GATE-MR              2:52.04    2:49.83        
       40.03  1:22.78  2:06.97  2:49.83                                    
 24 Fung, Amanda M            12 Big Blue-MR          2:52.42    2:50.10        
       38.09  1:21.11  2:06.71  2:50.10                                    
 25 Cummings, Carly           11 COND-MR              2:47.25    2:50.79        
       38.55  1:22.19  2:07.57  2:50.79                                    
 26 Miara, Marissa            12 NY Sharks-MR         2:54.33    2:50.87        
       38.92  1:22.77  2:06.37  2:50.87                                    
 27 Paholak, Milah V          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:55.69    2:51.89        
       38.43  1:22.14  2:07.27  2:51.89                                    
 28 McGowan, Alessia M        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:47.90    2:52.79        
       39.65  1:24.38  2:09.97  2:52.79                                    
 29 Karle, Katherine E        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:54.72    2:52.97        
       38.72  1:23.10  2:08.40  2:52.97                                    
 30 Cullinan, Madison         11 NY Sharks-MR         2:53.92    2:53.15        
       39.55  1:23.71  2:08.65  2:53.15                                    
 31 Lauer, Amanda             11 NY Sharks-MR         2:51.48    2:53.20        
       41.09  1:25.03  2:09.42  2:53.20                                    
 32 Lyman, Olivia P           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:54.89    2:53.28        
       39.06  1:24.16  2:10.05  2:53.28                                    
 33 Globus, Adi L             11 COND-MR              2:55.95    2:53.56        
       39.68  1:24.18  2:09.85  2:53.56                                    
 34 Zukowski, Carli           12 WISC-MR              2:47.16    2:53.67        
       40.35  1:23.77  2:09.68  2:53.67                                    
 35 McMann, Melissa M         12 Patriot-MR           2:54.41    2:53.68        
       39.19  1:23.81  2:09.71  2:53.68                                    
 36 Caldwell, Julia A         12 MSC-MR               2:54.91    2:53.91        
       40.66  1:24.50  2:09.05  2:53.91                                    
 37 Ye, Mabel                 11 WISC-MR              2:55.80    2:54.29        
       41.11  1:25.60  2:10.41  2:54.29                                    
 38 Kase, Yuma                12 Middies-MR           2:53.36    2:54.33        
       39.70  1:23.84  2:09.12  2:54.33                                    
 39 Farrell, Brenna K         12 COND-MR              2:54.36    2:54.58        
       40.16  1:24.63  2:09.80  2:54.58                                    
 40 Kelly, Jordan A           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:53.16    2:54.60        
       38.96  1:23.06  2:08.98  2:54.60                                    
 41 Jackson, Chloe M          11 MSC-MR               2:51.62    2:55.19        
       39.73  1:23.88  2:10.58  2:55.19                                    
 42 Barclay, Skye M           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:52.85    2:55.37        
       38.44  1:23.38  2:09.13  2:55.37                                    
 43 Boddie, Erin E            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:53.04    2:55.76        
       38.78  1:24.42  2:11.37  2:55.76                                    
 44 Stangeby, Hailee M        11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:53.05    2:56.65        
       41.45  1:25.47  2:11.87  2:56.65                                    
 45 Kaplan, Stephanie R       11 LIAC-MR              2:51.50    2:56.84        
       38.92  1:24.04  2:11.22  2:56.84                                    
 46 Weiss, Jessica M          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:55.17    2:57.21        
       40.35  1:25.70  2:11.64  2:57.21                                    
 47 Demerest, Jamie           12 LBA-MR               2:55.80    2:57.32        
       39.64  1:24.34  2:11.43  2:57.32                                    
 48 Coughlin, Brittany L      11 TVSC-MR              2:55.36    2:58.05        
       40.39  1:26.10  2:13.12  2:58.05                                    
 49 Parry, Nicole F           11 Badger-MR            2:51.52    2:59.39        
       40.43  1:25.42  2:12.86  2:59.39                                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 26.12   3/16/2007 Lia M Neal                                   
    Metro AG: $ 25.92    5/1/1992 Jamie Landrio, TOI-MR                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Paspalas, Christina M     12 COND-MR                28.02      27.82        
  2 Silverman, Erica A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.71      27.94        
  3 Stalnaker, Taylor         12 Marlins-MR             28.65      28.49        
  4 Dominger, Jacqueline      12 HAA-MR                 29.54      28.60        
  5 Hare, Maia                12 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.41      28.78        
  6 Overeem, Alexa J          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.92      28.86        
  7 Battaglia, Toni Ann       12 WSSC-MR                29.50      29.29        
  8 Lara, Krystal             12 BASC-MR                29.44      29.40        
B - Final
  9 Garces, Tessa J           12 Badger-MR              29.97      28.83        
 10 Park, Irene J             11 LIAC-MR                29.92      29.08        
 11 Turner, Kaitlyn A         12 COND-MR                29.92      29.23        
 12 Lee, Jamie T              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.74      29.28        
 13 Emanuel, Taylor C         12 Badger-MR              29.78      29.43        
 14 Lange, Kaitlyn            12 NY Sharks-MR           29.69      29.66        
 15 Phang, Yee Chung          12 Boys Club-MR           29.55      30.00        
 16 Willie, Cassandra D       12 TVSC-MR                29.67      30.71        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Paspalas, Christina M     12 COND-MR                28.61      28.02 q      
  2 Stalnaker, Taylor         12 Marlins-MR             28.46      28.65 q      
  3 Silverman, Erica A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.01      28.71 q      
  4 Overeem, Alexa J          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.31      28.92 q      
  5 Hare, Maia                12 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.19      29.41 q      
  6 Lara, Krystal             12 BASC-MR                29.64      29.44 q      
  7 Battaglia, Toni Ann       12 WSSC-MR                29.53      29.50 q      
  8 Dominger, Jacqueline      12 HAA-MR                 29.62      29.54 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Phang, Yee Chung          12 Boys Club-MR           30.24      29.55 q      
 10 Willie, Cassandra D       12 TVSC-MR                29.84      29.67 q      
 11 Lange, Kaitlyn            12 NY Sharks-MR           29.24      29.69 q      
 12 Lee, Jamie T              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.66      29.74 q      
 13 Emanuel, Taylor C         12 Badger-MR              29.88      29.78 q      
 14 YU, Dana H                12 Express Swimming-MR    29.85      29.87 q      
 15 Park, Irene J             11 LIAC-MR                29.88      29.92 q      
 15 Turner, Kaitlyn A         12 COND-MR                29.83      29.92 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Garces, Tessa J           12 Badger-MR              29.29      29.97        
 18 Silipigni, Carolyn J      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.84      30.01        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Tilneac, Stephanie J      11 NYCC-MR                29.47      30.12        
 20 Drew, Carly A             11 Hurricanes-MR          29.63      30.24        
 21 Santos, Olivia J          11 FLY-MR                 29.92      30.36        
 22 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.69      30.37        
 23 Globus, Adi L             11 COND-MR                29.60      30.39        
 24 Barry, Kristina F         12 NY Sharks-MR           29.54      30.42        
 25 Ruiz, Vanessa D           12 Sailfish-MR            31.02      30.49        
 25 Chen, Rita x              11 TVSC-MR                29.89      30.49        
 27 Barclay, Skye M           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.52      30.70        
 28 Almeida, Gabriela         12 Twisters-MR            29.85      30.88        
 29 Heaney, Finola M          11 LIAC-MR                31.56      30.98        
 30 MacDougall, Heather       11 NY Sharks-MR           30.06      31.02        
 31 Gomez, Chelsea O          12 NYCC-MR                30.45      31.15        
 32 Safovich, Polina F        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.34      31.22        
 33 Schubert, Olivia C        11 WAC-MR                 30.77      31.23        
 34 Lee, Anna                 12 Twisters-MR            31.51      31.26        
 35 Badick, Mackenzie L       12 COND-MR                31.53      31.35        
 36 Elting, Imani T           11 COND-MR                31.27      31.43        
 37 Roye, Karina E            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.48      31.45        
 38 Hadley, Emma B            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.32      31.51        
 39 Weiner, Isabella C        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.44      31.52        
 40 Siegel, Sophie H          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.28      31.57        
 41 Karle, Katherine E        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.73      31.59        
 42 Keaveney, Briana N        12 COND-MR                30.28      31.61        
 43 Borek, Jennifer R         12 Aqua Gems-MR           31.52      31.65        
 44 Halper, Sophie R          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.84      31.67        
 45 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       12 North Shore-MR         31.26      31.75        
 46 Sweet, Lauren A           12 COND-MR                31.10      31.84        
 47 Kase, Yuma                12 Middies-MR             31.41      31.88        
 48 Cullinan, Madison         11 NY Sharks-MR           30.87      31.92        
 49 Betts, Sarah              12 Sailfish-MR            31.45      31.94        
 50 Boddie, Erin E            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.57      32.13        
 51 Malendowicz, Kasia B      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.51      32.15        
 52 Blum, Alyssa N            11 LIAC-MR                31.10      32.21        
 53 Raphael, Michaela         12 NY Sharks-MR           31.11      32.44        
 54 McGowan, Alessia M        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.42      32.47        
 55 Zukowski, Carli           12 WISC-MR                31.23      32.61        
 56 Gers, Emmanuelle S        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.43      32.62        
 57 Giordano, Leta K          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.53      33.07        
 -- Arana, Jessica            12 LIAC-MR                29.84         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 59.93   3/18/2007 Olivia Chan                                  
    Metro AG: $ 57.34   12/6/2007 Lia M. Neal at 2007 STAR Short, AGUA-MR      
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Silverman, Erica A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.70    1:02.34        
       29.03  1:02.34                                                      
  2 Barry, Kristina F         12 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.00    1:02.36        
       29.18  1:02.36                                                      
  3 Stalnaker, Taylor         12 Marlins-MR           1:04.29    1:02.91        
       29.39  1:02.91                                                      
  4 Turner, Kaitlyn A         12 COND-MR              1:05.78    1:03.57        
       29.87  1:03.57                                                      
  5 Battaglia, Toni Ann       12 WSSC-MR              1:05.65    1:05.30        
       30.18  1:05.30                                                      
  6 Overeem, Alexa J          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.68    1:05.56        
       30.09  1:05.56                                                      
  7 Park, Irene J             11 LIAC-MR              1:06.98    1:07.12        
       30.76  1:07.12                                                      
  8 Drew, Carly A             11 Hurricanes-MR        1:07.71    1:08.68        
       31.80  1:08.68                                                      
B - Final
  9 Gomez, Chelsea O          12 NYCC-MR              1:08.31    1:06.47        
       30.94  1:06.47                                                      
 10 Lennon, Maryann E         11 LIAC-MR              1:07.93    1:06.91        
       31.17  1:06.91                                                      
 11 Karle, Katherine E        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.02    1:07.35        
       30.78  1:07.35                                                      
 12 Chen, Rita x              11 TVSC-MR              1:08.23    1:07.42        
       31.22  1:07.42                                                      
 13 Lange, Kaitlyn            12 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.37    1:08.02        
       31.04  1:08.02                                                      
 14 Wang, Carol               11 GATE-MR              1:07.96    1:08.19        
       32.19  1:08.19                                                      
 15 Hare, Maia                12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:08.30    1:08.39        
       31.21  1:08.39                                                      
 16 Harrington, Morgan        12 LBA-MR               1:08.37    1:09.17        
       31.92  1:09.17                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stalnaker, Taylor         12 Marlins-MR           1:02.51    1:04.29 q      
       30.13  1:04.29                                                      
  2 Barry, Kristina F         12 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.78    1:05.00 q      
       31.29  1:05.00                                                      
  3 Battaglia, Toni Ann       12 WSSC-MR              1:04.30    1:05.65 q      
       31.18  1:05.65                                                      
  4 Silverman, Erica A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.69    1:05.70 q      
       30.73  1:05.70                                                      
  5 Turner, Kaitlyn A         12 COND-MR              1:04.18    1:05.78 q      
       30.81  1:05.78                                                      
  6 Lee, Jamie T              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.62    1:06.63 q      
       30.89  1:06.63                                                      
  7 Overeem, Alexa J          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.39    1:06.68 q      
       31.03  1:06.68                                                      
  8 Park, Irene J             11 LIAC-MR              1:05.99    1:06.98 q      
       32.09  1:06.98                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Drew, Carly A             11 Hurricanes-MR        1:09.20    1:07.71 q      
       31.15  1:07.71                                                      
 10 Lennon, Maryann E         11 LIAC-MR              1:08.77    1:07.93 q      
       32.08  1:07.93                                                      
 11 Wang, Carol               11 GATE-MR              1:10.48    1:07.96 q      
       31.33  1:07.96                                                      
 12 Karle, Katherine E        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.20    1:08.02 q      
       31.59  1:08.02                                                      
 13 Chen, Rita x              11 TVSC-MR              1:09.15    1:08.23 q      
       31.75  1:08.23                                                      
 14 Hare, Maia                12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.53    1:08.30 q      
       31.80  1:08.30                                                      
 15 Gomez, Chelsea O          12 NYCC-MR              1:08.28    1:08.31 q      
       32.15  1:08.31                                                      
 16 Harrington, Morgan        12 LBA-MR               1:09.11    1:08.37 q      
       32.58  1:08.37                                                      
 16 Lange, Kaitlyn            12 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.15    1:08.37 q      
       32.51  1:08.37                                                      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 18 YU, Dana H                12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.28    1:08.40        
       30.59  1:08.40                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Tilneac, Stephanie J      11 NYCC-MR              1:06.71    1:08.80        
       31.83  1:08.80                                                      
 20 Reynolds, Maggie H        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.81    1:08.88        
       32.13  1:08.88                                                      
 21 Piantanida, Giorgia       11 LIAC-MR              1:08.62    1:09.02        
       32.26  1:09.02                                                      
 22 Emanuel, Taylor C         12 Badger-MR            1:09.66    1:09.10        
       31.77  1:09.10                                                      
 23 Halper, Sophie R          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.92    1:09.18        
       33.56  1:09.18                                                      
 24 Silipigni, Carolyn J      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.49    1:09.27        
       31.73  1:09.27                                                      
 25 Safovich, Polina F        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.12    1:09.32        
       31.72  1:09.32                                                      
 26 Almeida, Gabriela         12 Twisters-MR          1:06.54    1:09.66        
       32.15  1:09.66                                                      
 27 Schubert, Olivia C        11 WAC-MR               1:10.77    1:09.71        
       34.24  1:09.71                                                      
 28 Lund, Anina Z             12 Badger-MR            1:08.73    1:09.79        
       34.22  1:09.79                                                      
 29 Boddie, Erin E            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.33    1:09.92        
       33.14  1:09.92                                                      
 30 Hadley, Emma B            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.72    1:10.41        
       33.05  1:10.41                                                      
 31 Altchiler, Emily M        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.13    1:10.46        
       32.87  1:10.46                                                      
 32 Kase, Yuma                12 Middies-MR           1:11.70    1:10.57        
       33.01  1:10.57                                                      
 33 Roye, Karina E            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.06    1:10.59        
       32.72  1:10.59                                                      
 34 Chan, Kimberly R          11 LIAC-MR              1:11.91    1:11.16        
       33.58  1:11.16                                                      
 35 Cummings, Carly           11 COND-MR              1:07.88    1:11.22        
       33.43  1:11.22                                                      
 36 Cohen, Olivia M           12 LIAC-MR              1:11.04    1:11.25        
       34.31  1:11.25                                                      
 37 Sweet, Lauren A           12 COND-MR              1:10.60    1:11.26        
       34.58  1:11.26                                                      
 38 Heaney, Finola M          11 LIAC-MR              1:10.70    1:11.50        
       32.75  1:11.50                                                      
 39 Cullinan, Madison         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.52    1:11.89        
       33.70  1:11.89                                                      
 40 Lipton, Jessica R         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.93    1:11.92        
       33.52  1:11.92                                                      
 41 Raphael, Michaela         12 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.46    1:11.95        
       33.38  1:11.95                                                      
 42 Eguchi, Lydia             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.95    1:12.20        
       34.69  1:12.20                                                      
 43 Reindl, Annie R           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.47    1:12.54        
       33.90  1:12.54                                                      
 44 Reilly, Rosie B           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.31    1:12.84        
       34.42  1:12.84                                                      
 45 Blum, Alyssa N            11 LIAC-MR              1:10.51    1:13.05        
       32.65  1:13.05                                                      
 46 Arcomano, Becca J         12 NDAC-MR              1:10.68    1:13.24        
       33.43  1:13.24                                                      
 47 Mitchell, Nicole L        12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:11.51    1:13.26        
       34.66  1:13.26                                                      
 48 Barclay, Skye M           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.64    1:13.62        
       33.29  1:13.62                                                      
 49 Treble, Cara H            11 LIAC-MR              1:09.34    1:13.69        
       32.96  1:13.69                                                      
 50 Elting, Imani T           11 COND-MR              1:08.96    1:13.75        
       32.71  1:13.75                                                      
 51 Kleinschmidt, Alexandria  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.55    1:13.81        
       34.31  1:13.81                                                      
 51 Weiner, Isabella C        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.12    1:13.81        
       33.74  1:13.81                                                      
 53 Schmidt, Kelli L          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.80    1:14.09        
       34.42  1:14.09                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 2:12.25   3/17/2007 Rachel R Kessler                           
    Metro AG: $ 2:08.70   3/14/2008 Isla E. Hutchinson-Maddox at 2, AGUA-MR    
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Barry, Kristina F         12 NY Sharks-MR         2:22.54    2:16.64        
       30.39  1:05.18  1:41.04  2:16.64                                    
  2 Turner, Kaitlyn A         12 COND-MR              2:19.67    2:17.02        
       30.10  1:04.55  1:41.27  2:17.02                                    
  3 Silverman, Erica A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.90    2:20.49        
       29.93  1:05.11  1:43.23  2:20.49                                    
  4 Piantanida, Giorgia       11 LIAC-MR              2:25.53    2:21.33        
       31.53  1:08.11  1:45.11  2:21.33                                    
  5 Lennon, Maryann E         11 LIAC-MR              2:26.02    2:26.45        
       32.06  1:08.64  1:47.25  2:26.45                                    
  6 Karle, Katherine E        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.46    2:28.16        
       31.65  1:09.09  1:48.55  2:28.16                                    
  7 Lee, Jamie T              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.77    2:29.86        
       31.41  1:09.64  1:49.81  2:29.86                                    
  8 Harrington, Morgan        12 LBA-MR               2:27.19    2:31.83        
       31.84  1:10.04  1:51.52  2:31.83                                    
B - Final
  9 Battaglia, Toni Ann       12 WSSC-MR              2:28.08    2:26.32        
       31.28  1:08.48  1:47.50  2:26.32                                    
 10 Reynolds, Maggie H        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.87    2:27.99        
       32.17  1:09.73  1:48.51  2:27.99                                    
 11 Shemet, Nancy K           12 TVSC-MR              2:30.33    2:28.25        
       32.67  1:09.25  1:48.54  2:28.25                                    
 12 Almeida, Gabriela         12 Twisters-MR          2:30.36    2:30.00        
       31.78  1:10.21  1:51.14  2:30.00                                    
 13 Gomez, Chelsea O          12 NYCC-MR              2:33.03    2:30.52        
       31.62  1:08.04  1:48.00  2:30.52                                    
 14 Safovich, Polina F        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.70    2:33.62        
       32.91  1:11.57  1:52.85  2:33.62                                    
 15 Reindl, Annie R           11 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.65    2:35.24        
       33.97  1:12.22  1:53.90  2:35.24                                    
 16 Lara, Krystal             12 BASC-MR              2:36.12    2:36.56        
       33.37  1:13.08  1:54.39  2:36.56                                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Turner, Kaitlyn A         12 COND-MR              2:17.10    2:19.67 q      
       30.51  1:05.41  1:42.62  2:19.67                                    
  2 Silverman, Erica A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.59    2:19.90 q      
       30.33  1:05.54  1:42.73  2:19.90                                    
  3 Bergin, Kate C            12 MSC-MR               2:17.45    2:21.45 q      
       31.50  1:07.18  1:44.05  2:21.45                                    
  4 Barry, Kristina F         12 NY Sharks-MR         2:17.91    2:22.54 q      
       31.94  1:08.13  1:45.23  2:22.54                                    
  5 Piantanida, Giorgia       11 LIAC-MR              2:28.75    2:25.53 q      
       32.87  1:10.01  1:47.37  2:25.53                                    
  6 Lennon, Maryann E         11 LIAC-MR              2:30.88    2:26.02 q      
       32.58  1:09.79  1:48.05  2:26.02                                    
  7 Garces, Tessa J           12 Badger-MR            2:26.53    2:26.31 q      
       32.43  1:11.33  1:48.98  2:26.31                                    
  8 Harrington, Morgan        12 LBA-MR               2:33.42    2:27.19 q      
       32.33  1:10.07  1:49.77  2:27.19                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Karle, Katherine E        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.61    2:27.46 q      
       31.88  1:09.25  1:48.76  2:27.46                                    
 10 Lee, Jamie T              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.74    2:27.77 q      
       31.34  1:08.54  1:48.54  2:27.77                                    
 11 Battaglia, Toni Ann       12 WSSC-MR              2:28.04    2:28.08 q      
       30.92  1:07.13  1:47.41  2:28.08                                    
 12 Reynolds, Maggie H        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.04    2:28.87 q      
       32.39  1:10.36  1:49.66  2:28.87                                    
 13 Shemet, Nancy K           12 TVSC-MR              2:30.04    2:30.33 q      
       32.68  1:10.40  1:50.34  2:30.33                                    
 14 Almeida, Gabriela         12 Twisters-MR          2:35.00    2:30.36 q      
       31.87  1:09.12  1:49.81  2:30.36                                    
 15 Safovich, Polina F        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.55    2:32.70 q      
       32.64  1:12.27  1:52.49  2:32.70                                    
 16 Gomez, Chelsea O          12 NYCC-MR              2:30.00    2:33.03 q      
       32.48  1:09.44  1:49.56  2:33.03                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Reindl, Annie R           11 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.39    2:35.65        
       33.60  1:12.17  1:54.01  2:35.65                                    
 18 Lara, Krystal             12 BASC-MR              2:33.68    2:36.12        
       32.89  1:12.62  1:53.40  2:36.12                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Boddie, Erin E            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.28    2:36.67        
       33.60  1:13.39  1:56.14  2:36.67                                    
 20 Cohen, Olivia M           12 LIAC-MR              2:39.32    2:36.86        
       34.34  1:14.86  1:56.58  2:36.86                                    
 21 Lipton, Jessica R         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:39.78    2:37.59        
       34.09  1:14.60  1:56.52  2:37.59                                    
 22 Weiner, Isabella C        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.50    2:38.03        
       34.29  1:13.59  1:56.21  2:38.03                                    
 23 Tilneac, Stephanie J      11 NYCC-MR              2:35.17    2:38.67        
       33.56  1:12.45  1:54.49  2:38.67                                    
 24 Lange, Kaitlyn            12 NY Sharks-MR         2:37.63    2:38.69        
       35.54  1:16.59  1:59.32  2:38.69                                    
 25 Halper, Sophie R          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.99    2:38.82        
       36.34  1:15.64  1:58.06  2:38.82                                    
 26 Lewis, Emily M            12 MSC-MR               2:39.97    2:39.63        
       34.43  1:14.86  1:56.84  2:39.63                                    
 27 Kase, Yuma                12 Middies-MR           2:38.21    2:42.10        
       33.49  1:14.14  1:58.63  2:42.10                                    
 28 Willie, Cassandra D       12 TVSC-MR              2:34.69    2:45.11        
       33.47  1:15.33  2:00.72  2:45.11                                    
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 58.44   3/18/2007 Annie Zhu                                    
    Metro AG: $ 58.44   3/16/2007 Annie Zhu at 2007 MR Metro Jun, LGAC-MR      
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Arana, Jessica            12 LIAC-MR              1:04.69    1:03.12        
       29.69  1:03.12                                                      
  2 Paspalas, Christina M     12 COND-MR              1:05.31    1:03.77        
       29.59  1:03.77                                                      
  3 Stalnaker, Taylor         12 Marlins-MR           1:06.97    1:04.92        
       29.19  1:04.92                                                      
  4 Tan, Cathy                11 LIAC-MR              1:07.33    1:05.71        
       30.35  1:05.71                                                      
  5 Phang, Yee Chung          12 Boys Club-MR         1:05.68    1:06.35        
       31.36  1:06.35                                                      
  6 Gosule, Jennifer          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.19    1:07.83        
       30.86  1:07.83                                                      
  7 Reynolds, Maggie H        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.52    1:08.94        
       32.26  1:08.94                                                      
  8 Overeem, Alexa J          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.61    1:09.36        
       32.15  1:09.36                                                      
B - Final
  9 Zukowski, Carli           12 WISC-MR              1:09.33    1:07.45        
       31.93  1:07.45                                                      
 10 Vega, Briana J            12 Twisters-MR          1:09.72    1:08.30        
       32.27  1:08.30                                                      
 11 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.58    1:08.39        
       31.00  1:08.39                                                      
 12 Hare, Maia                12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.43    1:08.51        
       31.95  1:08.51                                                      
 13 Lee, Anna                 12 Twisters-MR          1:09.87    1:08.52        
       33.48  1:08.52                                                      
 14 Lange, Kaitlyn            12 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.43    1:08.72        
       32.03  1:08.72                                                      
 15 Globus, Adi L             11 COND-MR              1:09.59    1:09.02        
       32.08  1:09.02                                                      
 16 Kase, Yuma                12 Middies-MR           1:09.77    1:09.64        
       31.67  1:09.64                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Arana, Jessica            12 LIAC-MR              1:04.22    1:04.69 q      
       30.53  1:04.69                                                      
  2 Paspalas, Christina M     12 COND-MR              1:05.78    1:05.31 q      
       30.13  1:05.31                                                      
  3 Phang, Yee Chung          12 Boys Club-MR         1:06.05    1:05.68 q      
       31.82  1:05.68                                                      
  4 Stalnaker, Taylor         12 Marlins-MR           1:04.42    1:06.97 q      
       30.21  1:06.97                                                      
  5 Tan, Cathy                11 LIAC-MR              1:06.21    1:07.33 q      
       32.43  1:07.33                                                      
  6 Lee, Jamie T              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.57    1:08.05 q      
       31.22  1:08.05                                                      
  7 Gosule, Jennifer          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.60    1:08.19 q      
       31.45  1:08.19                                                      
  8 Reynolds, Maggie H        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.33    1:08.52 q      
       32.46  1:08.52                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Overeem, Alexa J          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.85    1:08.61 q      
       32.60  1:08.61                                                      
 10 Zukowski, Carli           12 WISC-MR              1:10.86    1:09.33 q      
       33.21  1:09.33                                                      
 11 Fried, Carly T            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.76    1:09.42 q      
       33.49  1:09.42                                                      
 12 Hare, Maia                12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.37    1:09.43 q      
       31.49  1:09.43                                                      
 12 Lange, Kaitlyn            12 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.48    1:09.43 q      
       32.38  1:09.43                                                      
 14 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.19    1:09.58 q      
       31.41  1:09.58                                                      
 15 Globus, Adi L             11 COND-MR              1:10.54    1:09.59 q      
       31.95  1:09.59                                                      
 16 Vega, Briana J            12 Twisters-MR          1:10.17    1:09.72 q      
       33.41  1:09.72                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kase, Yuma                12 Middies-MR           1:11.08    1:09.77        
       31.64  1:09.77                                                      
 18 Lee, Anna                 12 Twisters-MR          1:07.11    1:09.87        
       34.34  1:09.87                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Park, Irene J             11 LIAC-MR              1:09.25    1:09.90        
       32.93  1:09.90                                                      
 19 McGovern, Meaghan O       12 COND-MR              1:11.01    1:09.90        
       33.82  1:09.90                                                      
 21 Santos, Olivia J          11 FLY-MR               1:08.33    1:10.15        
       33.14  1:10.15                                                      
 22 Barclay, Skye M           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.09    1:10.24        
       32.88  1:10.24                                                      
 23 McGowan, Alessia M        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.78    1:10.78        
       33.71  1:10.78                                                      
 24 Wang, Carol               11 GATE-MR              1:10.28    1:10.81        
       33.42  1:10.81                                                      
 25 Battaglia, Toni Ann       12 WSSC-MR              1:09.06    1:10.86        
       31.75  1:10.86                                                      
 26 Boddie, Erin E            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.59    1:11.11        
       32.96  1:11.11                                                      
 27 Borek, Jennifer R         12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.75    1:11.19        
       32.82  1:11.19                                                      
 28 Keaveney, Briana N        12 COND-MR              1:08.95    1:11.48        
       32.49  1:11.48                                                      
 29 Parry, Nicole F           11 Badger-MR            1:10.04    1:11.51        
       34.83  1:11.51                                                      
 30 Schubert, Olivia C        11 WAC-MR               1:11.20    1:11.89        
       33.81  1:11.89                                                      
 31 Li, Laura                 11 CFA-MR               1:11.16    1:12.24        
       33.51  1:12.24                                                      
 32 Siegel, Sophie H          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.13    1:12.54        
       33.44  1:12.54                                                      
 33 Blum, Alyssa N            11 LIAC-MR              1:10.35    1:12.63        
       33.67  1:12.63                                                      
 34 Zhang, Amy                11 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.13    1:13.69        
       34.09  1:13.69                                                      
 35 Arcomano, Becca J         12 NDAC-MR              1:10.63    1:14.02        
       34.77  1:14.02                                                      
 36 Hutzelmann, Denali M      11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:11.24    1:14.15        
       35.29  1:14.15                                                      
 -- Ruiz, Vanessa D           12 Sailfish-MR          1:11.15         DQ        
       33.17       DQ                                                      
 -- Turner, Kaitlyn A         12 COND-MR              1:07.56        DFS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 2:06.79   3/17/2007 Annie Zhu                                  
    Metro AG: $ 2:06.11    3/8/2007 Annie Zhu at NE 2007 Speedo Ch, LGAC-MR    
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Turner, Kaitlyn A         12 COND-MR              2:21.11    2:17.15        
       29.76  1:05.56  1:46.53  2:17.15                                    
  2 Silverman, Erica A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.14    2:17.17        
       29.03  1:04.09  1:45.28  2:17.17                                    
  3 Tan, Cathy                11 LIAC-MR              2:18.16    2:18.32        
       31.23  1:05.22  1:47.07  2:18.32                                    
  4 Stalnaker, Taylor         12 Marlins-MR           2:19.06    2:18.51        
       29.87  1:04.36  1:46.66  2:18.51                                    
  5 Bergin, Kate C            12 MSC-MR               2:20.72    2:19.09        
       29.77  1:04.06  1:47.28  2:19.09                                    
  6 Dominger, Jacqueline      12 HAA-MR               2:18.55    2:19.29        
       29.72  1:05.22  1:47.64  2:19.29                                    
  7 Phang, Yee Chung          12 Boys Club-MR         2:22.61    2:23.59        
       30.94  1:08.48  1:49.85  2:23.59                                    
  8 Lee, Jamie T              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.27    2:23.70        
       30.08  1:06.16  1:49.80  2:23.70                                    
B - Final
  9 Piantanida, Giorgia       11 LIAC-MR              2:25.52    2:21.96        
       31.45  1:07.38  1:50.66  2:21.96                                    
 10 Treble, Cara H            11 LIAC-MR              2:25.91    2:22.37        
       30.91  1:08.53  1:52.53  2:22.37                                    
 11 Reynolds, Maggie H        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.63    2:22.43        
       31.13  1:07.96  1:50.21  2:22.43                                    
 12 MacDougall, Heather       11 NY Sharks-MR         2:24.75    2:23.84        
       32.58  1:09.89  1:51.61  2:23.84                                    
 13 Gosule, Jennifer          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.74    2:24.35        
       31.43  1:07.03  1:51.05  2:24.35                                    
 14 Overeem, Alexa J          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.21    2:25.44        
       30.56  1:09.37  1:51.16  2:25.44                                    
 15 Lee, Anna                 12 Twisters-MR          2:25.45    2:26.25        
       31.99  1:10.75  1:51.63  2:26.25                                    
 16 Karle, Katherine E        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.59    2:27.80        
       31.50  1:09.54  1:53.81  2:27.80                                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tan, Cathy                11 LIAC-MR              2:17.47    2:18.16 q      
       31.06  1:05.33  1:46.56  2:18.16                                    
  2 Dominger, Jacqueline      12 HAA-MR               2:20.76    2:18.55 q      
       29.80  1:04.76  1:46.86  2:18.55                                    
  3 Stalnaker, Taylor         12 Marlins-MR           2:17.85    2:19.06 q      
       29.57  1:03.66  1:46.38  2:19.06                                    
  4 Silverman, Erica A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.22    2:19.14 q      
       29.44  1:05.00  1:46.84  2:19.14                                    
  5 Bergin, Kate C            12 MSC-MR               2:19.61    2:20.72 q      
       30.10  1:04.87  1:48.37  2:20.72                                    
  6 Turner, Kaitlyn A         12 COND-MR              2:19.61    2:21.11 q      
       30.61  1:06.27  1:48.83  2:21.11                                    
  7 Phang, Yee Chung          12 Boys Club-MR         2:23.99    2:22.61 q      
       30.66  1:07.73  1:48.50  2:22.61                                    
  8 Lee, Jamie T              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.24    2:23.27 q      
       30.38  1:06.33  1:49.79  2:23.27                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gosule, Jennifer          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.14    2:24.74 q      
       30.93  1:06.89  1:51.43  2:24.74                                    
 10 MacDougall, Heather       11 NY Sharks-MR         2:25.64    2:24.75 q      
       31.92  1:08.78  1:51.94  2:24.75                                    
 11 Overeem, Alexa J          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.24    2:25.21 q      
       30.37  1:09.01  1:51.34  2:25.21                                    
 12 Lee, Anna                 12 Twisters-MR          2:24.61    2:25.45 q      
       31.95  1:10.24  1:51.56  2:25.45                                    
 13 Piantanida, Giorgia       11 LIAC-MR              2:26.25    2:25.52 q      
       32.24  1:08.41  1:53.47  2:25.52                                    
 14 Reynolds, Maggie H        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.55    2:25.63 q      
       31.34  1:08.57  1:52.24  2:25.63                                    
 15 Treble, Cara H            11 LIAC-MR              2:30.58    2:25.91 q      
       31.67  1:09.37  1:54.90  2:25.91                                    
 16 Barry, Kristina F         12 NY Sharks-MR         2:22.65    2:26.61 q      
       31.00  1:08.69  1:54.45  2:26.61                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Karle, Katherine E        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.78    2:27.59        
       31.28  1:08.81  1:53.45  2:27.59                                    
 18 Cummings, Carly           11 COND-MR              2:28.52    2:27.74        
       33.49  1:11.69  1:55.63  2:27.74                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Shemet, Nancy K           12 TVSC-MR              2:31.12    2:27.77        
       32.43  1:10.16  1:55.09  2:27.77                                    
 20 Fried, Carly T            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:26.43    2:27.86        
       33.06  1:11.15  1:53.11  2:27.86                                    
 21 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.13    2:28.15        
       31.50  1:07.48  1:53.59  2:28.15                                    
 22 Gomez, Chelsea O          12 NYCC-MR              2:29.13    2:28.23        
       31.84  1:09.61  1:54.80  2:28.23                                    
 23 Paspalas, Christina M     12 COND-MR              2:29.08    2:28.28        
       30.60  1:06.79  1:53.05  2:28.28                                    
 24 Lennon, Maryann E         11 LIAC-MR              2:30.06    2:28.85        
       31.97  1:09.44  1:55.10  2:28.85                                    
 24 Garces, Tessa J           12 Badger-MR            2:27.23    2:28.85        
       30.82  1:07.97  1:55.12  2:28.85                                    
 26 Park, Irene J             11 LIAC-MR              2:29.38    2:29.01        
       31.09  1:10.52  1:54.26  2:29.01                                    
 27 Emanuel, Taylor C         12 Badger-MR            2:29.57    2:29.22        
       30.70  1:08.37  1:56.59  2:29.22                                    
 28 Suarez-Rebling, Mariana   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.18    2:29.40        
       32.73  1:10.42  1:56.32  2:29.40                                    
 29 Santos, Olivia J          11 FLY-MR               2:25.13    2:29.58        
       32.77  1:10.72  1:56.25  2:29.58                                    
 30 Battaglia, Toni Ann       12 WSSC-MR              2:28.14    2:29.85        
       30.99  1:07.80  1:54.88  2:29.85                                    
 31 Farrell, Brenna K         12 COND-MR              2:27.51    2:30.11        
       34.12  1:11.36  1:56.41  2:30.11                                    
 32 Cohen, Olivia M           12 LIAC-MR              2:28.91    2:30.54        
       33.91  1:11.63  1:56.57  2:30.54                                    
 33 Globus, Adi L             11 COND-MR              2:31.06    2:30.80        
       32.66  1:13.03  1:57.01  2:30.80                                    
 34 Altchiler, Emily M        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.18    2:31.09        
       32.49  1:11.49  1:56.79  2:31.09                                    
 35 Lange, Kaitlyn            12 NY Sharks-MR         2:28.90    2:31.39        
       31.91  1:12.86  1:56.89  2:31.39                                    
 36 Almeida, Gabriela         12 Twisters-MR          2:29.32    2:31.59        
       31.85  1:10.43  1:57.30  2:31.59                                    
 37 Coleman, Mackenzie        12 IA-MR                2:30.29    2:31.80        
       34.14  1:12.54  1:58.19  2:31.80                                    
 38 Cullinan, Madison         11 NY Sharks-MR         2:31.48    2:32.21        
       33.69  1:12.48  1:58.17  2:32.21                                    
 39 Sweet, Lauren A           12 COND-MR              2:29.10    2:32.32        
       31.74  1:11.51  1:57.17  2:32.32                                    
 40 Heaney, Finola M          11 LIAC-MR              2:29.68    2:33.16        
       31.94  1:10.37  1:58.07  2:33.16                                    
 41 Boddie, Erin E            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.00    2:33.17        
       33.24  1:13.14  1:58.52  2:33.17                                    
 42 Blum, Alyssa N            11 LIAC-MR              2:31.06    2:33.94        
       31.88  1:10.78  1:59.08  2:33.94                                    
 43 Eid, Natalie A            11 Badger-MR            2:30.15    2:34.75        
       33.86  1:12.47  2:01.19  2:34.75                                    
 44 Hutton, Theresa           11 TRS-MR               2:30.78    2:35.52        
       33.99  1:12.47  2:01.72  2:35.52                                    
 45 Willie, Cassandra D       12 TVSC-MR              2:31.22    2:36.56        
       32.70  1:13.22  2:02.28  2:36.56                                    
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 4:32.26   3/16/2007 Annie Zhu                                  
    Metro AG: $ 4:27.77    3/8/2007 Annie Zhu at NE 2007 Speedo Ch, LGAC-MR    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jessica            12 LIAC-MR              4:44.38    4:41.93        
       29.55  1:02.70  1:38.14  2:13.06  2:54.06  3:36.31  4:09.35  4:41.93
  2 Turner, Kaitlyn A         12 COND-MR              5:06.73    4:52.12        
       31.53  1:07.61  1:45.89  2:23.56  3:04.82  3:47.03  4:19.86  4:52.12
  3 Bergin, Kate C            12 MSC-MR               5:00.51    4:54.85        
       30.93  1:06.19  1:43.01  2:19.68  3:03.89  3:48.11  4:22.09  4:54.85
  4 Tan, Cathy                11 LIAC-MR              4:49.05    4:55.25        
       32.57  1:10.55  1:46.66  2:23.96  3:05.98  3:49.76  4:22.62  4:55.25
  5 Silverman, Erica A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:58.98    4:56.26        
       30.25  1:06.51  1:43.48  2:20.76  3:04.55  3:48.89  4:22.70  4:56.26
  6 Piantanida, Giorgia       11 LIAC-MR              5:09.97    4:58.28        
       32.67  1:08.36  1:45.70  2:23.38  3:07.44  3:51.84  4:25.56  4:58.28
  7 Barry, Kristina F         12 NY Sharks-MR         4:59.05    5:01.97        
       32.11  1:08.83  1:47.50  2:25.80  3:09.99  3:56.19  4:29.08  5:01.97
  8 Reynolds, Maggie H        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:03.83    5:03.27        
       32.37  1:09.90  1:48.74  2:27.20  3:11.69  3:57.39  4:30.28  5:03.27
  9 Gosule, Jennifer          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:12.09    5:05.67        
       32.89  1:11.62  1:49.42  2:27.16  3:11.82  3:57.47  4:31.95  5:05.67
 10 McGovern, Meaghan O       12 COND-MR              5:15.39    5:07.13        
       35.91  1:17.72  1:56.21  2:34.03  3:16.69  3:59.86  4:34.58  5:07.13
 11 Lee, Jamie T              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:08.32    5:08.22        
       31.21  1:09.66  1:48.06  2:26.37  3:11.37  3:56.33  4:32.83  5:08.22
 12 Shemet, Nancy K           12 TVSC-MR              5:13.62    5:09.23        
       32.63  1:09.83  1:49.96  2:28.75  3:14.41  4:00.37  4:35.12  5:09.23
 13 Lennon, Maryann E         11 LIAC-MR              5:10.84    5:10.39        
       32.65  1:09.47  1:48.38  2:26.64  3:13.60  3:59.10  4:34.83  5:10.39
 14 Fried, Carly T            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:12.93    5:10.41        
       33.85  1:14.41  1:54.34  2:35.14  3:15.74  3:58.64  4:35.17  5:10.41
 15 MacDougall, Heather       11 NY Sharks-MR         5:18.55    5:10.79        
       34.72  1:14.05  1:55.27  2:34.29  3:17.77  4:00.82  4:36.15  5:10.79
 16 Garces, Tessa J           12 Badger-MR            5:17.34    5:11.36        
       31.64  1:08.75  1:46.89  2:25.75  3:11.73  3:59.46  4:35.74  5:11.36
 17 Cummings, Carly           11 COND-MR              5:21.74    5:11.54        
       34.23  1:16.72  1:57.35  2:35.64  3:19.79  4:04.86  4:39.21  5:11.54
 18 Cohen, Olivia M           12 LIAC-MR              5:19.87    5:13.00        
       34.33  1:13.35  1:53.21  2:33.75  3:18.84  4:03.53  4:38.37  5:13.00
 19 Park, Irene J             11 LIAC-MR              5:10.09    5:13.64        
       32.96  1:11.59  1:53.68  2:33.34  3:16.42  4:00.34  4:38.17  5:13.64
 20 Karle, Katherine E        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:14.97    5:13.89        
       32.12  1:10.48  1:50.82  2:30.91  3:16.66  4:02.28  4:38.85  5:13.89
 21 Hutton, Theresa           11 TRS-MR               5:20.28    5:15.58        
       33.26  1:13.04  1:51.70  2:30.32  3:18.74  4:07.52  4:41.66  5:15.58
 22 Harrington, Morgan        12 LBA-MR               5:22.00    5:16.43        
       31.82  1:09.83  1:49.94  2:29.30  3:16.68  4:04.80  4:40.39  5:16.43
 23 Boddie, Erin E            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:19.95    5:18.07        
       33.34  1:12.28  1:53.33  2:33.60  3:18.95  4:06.09  4:43.21  5:18.07
 24 Hadley, Emma B            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:20.28    5:18.29        
       33.23  1:12.14  1:52.06  2:30.35  3:17.76  4:05.83  4:43.61  5:18.29
 25 McClung, Taylor R         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:25.81    5:19.38        
       35.74  1:18.83  1:59.90  2:40.73  3:25.18  4:11.63  4:46.42  5:19.38
 26 Reilly, Rosie B           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:27.17    5:19.67        
       34.96  1:14.84  1:56.01  2:37.60  3:20.00  4:04.64  4:42.88  5:19.67
 27 Lange, Kaitlyn            12 NY Sharks-MR         5:18.10    5:19.80        
       33.98  1:14.97  1:56.62  2:38.56  3:23.66  4:07.65  4:43.99  5:19.80
 28 Suarez-Rebling, Mariana   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:25.41    5:20.23        
       33.53  1:12.65  1:55.24  2:36.92  3:22.55  4:10.78  4:45.47  5:20.23
 29 Lawson, Taylor S          12 COND-MR              5:20.61    5:20.93        
       36.14  1:18.46  1:59.91  2:41.25  3:21.46  4:04.24  4:43.71  5:20.93
 30 Gomez, Chelsea O          12 NYCC-MR              5:21.48    5:22.76        
       33.49  1:10.04  1:49.93  2:31.37  3:21.16  4:10.92  4:46.97  5:22.76
 31 Heaney, Finola M          11 LIAC-MR              5:23.12    5:24.57        
       33.75  1:13.38  1:52.43  2:31.51  3:19.96  4:10.25  4:48.92  5:24.57
 32 Weiss, Jessica M          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:22.51    5:26.05        
       35.11  1:19.16  1:59.25  2:39.58  3:24.88  4:10.41  4:49.03  5:26.05
 33 Eguchi, Lydia             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:26.86    5:26.07        
       34.56  1:15.41  1:57.48  2:40.26  3:24.24  4:10.82  4:48.81  5:26.07
 34 Rubino, Cassie            12 TRS-MR               5:21.75    5:26.24        
       34.32  1:15.32  1:56.21  2:36.17  3:24.17  4:13.83  4:50.34  5:26.24
 35 Blum, Alyssa N            11 LIAC-MR              5:21.34    5:27.25        
       34.44  1:15.80  1:57.68  2:39.77  3:26.61  4:14.75  4:51.38  5:27.25
 36 Eid, Natalie A            11 Badger-MR            5:17.03    5:27.97        
       35.70  1:17.92  1:56.77  2:37.42  3:26.81  4:16.76  4:51.78  5:27.97
 37 Safovich, Polina F        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:26.06    5:29.98        
       34.50  1:15.63  1:57.14  2:38.71  3:27.23  4:17.49  4:54.81  5:29.98
 38 Farrell, Shannon P        12 COND-MR              5:25.17    5:31.80        
       35.71  1:18.24  1:58.21  2:37.75  3:26.51  4:18.32  4:55.33  5:31.80
 39 Weiner, Isabella C        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:25.92    5:32.15        
       34.79  1:15.27  1:56.53  2:41.75  3:28.12  4:16.56  4:56.31  5:32.15
 40 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       12 North Shore-MR       5:27.46    5:34.69        
       33.71  1:14.62  2:00.08  2:43.59  3:28.87  4:16.32  4:56.25  5:34.69
 41 Cicalo, Julia A           12 NY Sharks-MR         5:23.96    5:35.60        
       37.62  1:25.10  2:04.39  2:43.07  3:33.84  4:24.74  5:00.28  5:35.60
 42 McGowan, Alessia M        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:24.39    5:39.66        
       35.83  1:20.20  2:04.72  2:50.25  3:36.86  4:24.84  5:03.00  5:39.66
 -- Dominger, Jacqueline      12 HAA-MR               4:51.93         DQ        
       31.16  1:05.07  1:43.22  2:19.70  3:02.66  3:46.39  4:18.80       DQ
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:42.13    1/1/1991 YWCA Middies                               
    Metro AG: $ 1:42.13    5/1/1991 YWCA Middies, YMID-MR                      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Condors-MR  'A'                                   1:47.76    1:46.96        
     1) Keaveney, Briana N 12           2) Globus, Adi L 11               
     3) Turner, Kaitlyn A 12            4) Paspalas, Christina M 12       
       26.92    54.36  1:20.87  1:46.96                                    
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:51.00    1:47.79        
     1) Treble, Cara H 11               2) Tan, Cathy 11                  
     3) Blum, Alyssa N 11               4) Arana, Jessica 12              
       27.31    54.14  1:22.50  1:47.79                                    
  3 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                1:52.80    1:50.55        
     1) Lee, Jamie T 11                 2) Hadley, Emma B 12              
     3) Fitzsimmons, Mary K 12          4) Silverman, Erica A 12          
       27.97    55.26  1:23.15  1:50.55                                    
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:51.39    1:50.99        
     1) Jia, Kaity 12                   2) Almeida, Gabriela 12           
     3) Lee, Anna 12                    4) Vega, Briana J 12              
       26.68    54.81  1:22.71  1:50.99                                    
  5 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:53.68    1:51.28        
     1) Bergin, Kate C 12               2) Elcott, Ina M 11               
     3) Caldwell, Julia A 12            4) Jackson, Chloe M 11            
       27.11    54.97  1:23.26  1:51.28                                    
  6 Badger-MR  'A'                                    1:51.14    1:51.79        
     1) Emanuel, Taylor C 12            2) Eid, Natalie A 11              
     3) Garces, Tessa J 12              4) Parry, Nicole F 11             
       27.21    54.93  1:24.25  1:51.79                                    
  7 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            1:52.87    1:52.16        
     1) McGowan, Alessia M 11           2) Kelly, Jordan A 12             
     3) Isom, Gabrielle I 12            4) Halper, Sophie R 12            
       27.37    56.86  1:24.88  1:52.16                                    
  8 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:51.00    1:52.53        
     1) Willie, Cassandra D 12          2) Shemet, Nancy K 12             
     3) Gavigan, Casey L 11             4) Chen, Rita x 11                
       28.68    56.16  1:25.16  1:52.53                                    
  9 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                  1:53.76    1:52.81        
     1) MacDougall, Heather 11          2) Cicalo, Julia A 12             
     3) Miara, Marissa 12               4) Barry, Kristina F 12           
       28.55    58.40  1:26.49  1:52.81                                    
 10 Condors-MR  'B'                                   1:52.02    1:52.97        
     1) Farrell, Brenna K 12            2) Farrell, Shannon P 12          
     3) Sweet, Lauren A 12              4) Cummings, Carly 11             
       28.55    56.34  1:24.57  1:52.97                                    
 11 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:53.61    1:53.16        
     1) Giuliani, Sarah E 11            2) Koehler, Sierra M 11           
     3) Danzi, Isabella 12              4) Zukowski, Carli 12             
       28.27    56.97  1:24.95  1:53.16                                    
 12 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                1:52.87    1:53.45        
     1) Siegel, Sophie H 12             2) Fried, Carly T 11              
     3) Lowitt, Sabina L 12             4) Gers, Emmanuelle S 11          
       28.03    56.75  1:26.05  1:53.45                                    
 13 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:55.00    1:54.36        
     1) Sun, Whitney 12                 2) Cohen, Olivia M 12             
     3) Lennon, Maryann E 11            4) Heaney, Finola M 11            
       28.42    56.90  1:26.23  1:54.36                                    
 14 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:52.78    1:54.52        
     1) Gosule, Jennifer 12             2) Altchiler, Emily M 12          
     3) Overeem, Alexa J 12             4) Reynolds, Maggie H 12          
       28.16    57.17  1:25.84  1:54.52                                    
 14 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'                   1:55.32    1:54.52        
     1) McClung, Taylor R 12            2) McClung, Demi R 11             
     3) Schwartz, Isabella S 12         4) Makovic, Tiffany 12            
       28.85    58.11  1:26.98  1:54.52                                    
 16 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                        1:50.75    1:55.44        
     1) Mitchell, Nicole L 12           2) Stangeby, Hailee M 11          
     3) Hutzelmann, Denali M 11         4) Borek, Jennifer R 12           
       29.11    59.00  1:28.89  1:55.44                                    
 17 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           1:59.83    1:55.66        
     1) Code, Alexa L 11                2) Song, Marissa D 12             
     3) Taylor, Sophia G 11             4) Hare, Maia 12                  
       29.21    59.12  1:28.29  1:55.66                                    
 18 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                1:56.00    1:55.72        
     1) Gomez, Chelsea O 12             2) Low, Kelly 11                  
     3) Xu, Emily 12                    4) Tilneac, Stephanie J 11        
       28.30    57.90  1:29.44  1:55.72                                    
 19 Condors-MR  'C'                                   1:55.52   x1:55.81        
     1) Badick, Mackenzie L 12          2) Walsh, Colleen M 12            
     3) Lawson, Taylor S 12             4) Elting, Imani T 11             
       29.49    58.66  1:28.44  1:55.81                                    
 20 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:54.37    1:55.92        
     1) Clarkson, Gabrielle L 12        2) Nembach, Kali T 11             
     3) Schmidt, Kelli L 12             4) Bonvissuto, Carrie 11          
       27.83    57.28  1:26.23  1:55.92                                    
 21 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                1:56.94    1:56.02        
     1) Blanchard, Hailey B 12          2) Weiner, Isabella C 12          
     3) Boddie, Erin E 12               4) Karle, Katherine E 12          
       29.30    58.41  1:27.93  1:56.02                                    
 22 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  1:58.00   x1:56.68        
     1) Park, Irene J 11                2) Kaplan, Stephanie R 11         
     3) Fitzpatrick, Aileen P 12        4) Piantanida, Giorgia 11         
       29.41    58.95  1:28.81  1:56.68                                    
 23 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                            NT    1:57.53        
       30.22  1:00.70  1:29.64  1:57.53                                    
 24 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      2:00.00    1:57.84        
     1) Schoenfeld, Sarah L 12          2) Winkeler, Olivia K 12          
     3) Parbst, Hannah C 12             4) Seagraves, Bethany M 11        
       29.02    57.86  1:28.35  1:57.84                                    
 25 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                         1:59.14    1:59.06        
     1) McMann, Melissa M 12            2) Buitekant, Emily E 11          
     3) Conforti, Samantha M 12         4) Lam, Donna 12                  
       30.18  1:00.54  1:30.51  1:59.06                                    
 26 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    2:00.39    1:59.10        
     1) WU, Samantha 12                 2) Rodriguez, Tina G 11           
     3) Wozny, Victoria 11              4) Sherpa, Alison T 12            
       29.61  1:01.31  1:31.17  1:59.10                                    
 27 Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V.-MR  'A'            2:01.46    1:59.46        
     1) Nikolski, Grace M 12            2) Miller, Mikayla R 12           
     3) Lam-Tran, Vanessa T 12          4) Ruf, Katie M 12                
       29.48  1:00.40  1:31.39  1:59.46                                    
 28 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'B'                2:03.67    1:59.89        
     1) Feinblatt, Carly H 12           2) Weiss, Jessica M 11            
     3) Lipton, Jessica R 12            4) Hosking, Amy E 12              
       30.08    59.41  1:29.43  1:59.89                                    
 29 Big Blue Swimming - Beacon-MR  'A'                2:02.37    1:59.97        
     1) Rutkoske, Addy 12               2) Gonzalez, Kassey 12            
     3) Fung, Amanda M 12               4) Athavale, Aditi S 12           
       28.57    57.91  1:27.44  1:59.97                                    
 30 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       2:02.61    2:01.26        
     1) Harrington, Morgan 12           2) Mannle, Kathryn 12             
     3) Demerest, Jamie 12              4) Cammarosano, Danielle 12       
       29.77  1:01.19  1:30.96  2:01.26                                    
 31 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                       2:01.05    2:01.65        
     1) Hyndman, Nia S 11               2) Wilson, Tori P 12              
     3) Howard, Brianna 11              4) Markland, Antoinette 12        
       30.09  1:03.97  1:32.19  2:01.65                                    
 32 Fairview Aquatic Swim Team-MR  'A'                2:03.73    2:01.87        
     1) Shopovick, Victoria L 12        2) DelMonaco, Alyssa T 12         
     3) Chisolm, Amber N 11             4) Frascati, Nicole M 11          
       30.53  1:01.31  1:31.63  2:01.87                                    
 33 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                       1:59.00    2:02.03        
     1) Kenlon, Grace E 11              2) Crilly, Nicole M 12            
     3) Mulholland, Kylie B 11          4) Job, Zakiyyah 12               
       29.53  1:01.29  1:32.43  2:02.03                                    
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 3:42.46    1/1/1991 YWCA Middies                               
    Metro AG: $ 3:42.46    5/1/1991 YWCA Middies, YMID-MR                      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:53.60    3:53.53        
     1) Treble, Cara H 11               2) Sun, Whitney 12                
     3) Tan, Cathy 11                   4) Arana, Jessica 12              
       28.08    57.88  1:26.80  1:59.31  2:27.09  2:57.39  3:23.85  3:53.53
  2 Condors-MR  'A'                                   3:54.93    3:56.23        
     1) Turner, Kaitlyn A 12            2) Cummings, Carly 11             
     3) Keaveney, Briana N 12           4) Paspalas, Christina M 12       
       28.22    59.09  1:28.25  1:59.80  2:27.17  3:02.03  3:25.91  3:56.23
  3 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                4:04.27    4:02.59        
     1) Fitzsimmons, Mary K 12          2) Karle, Katherine E 12          
     3) Lee, Jamie T 11                 4) Silverman, Erica A 12          
       28.84  1:00.00  1:29.48  2:01.52  2:31.16  3:04.46  3:32.50  4:02.59
  4 Badger-MR  'A'                                    4:01.00    4:03.22        
     1) Emanuel, Taylor C 12            2) Garces, Tessa J 12             
     3) Parry, Nicole F 11              4) Lund, Anina Z 12               
       28.27    58.65  1:27.04  1:58.56  2:29.19  3:02.92  3:31.37  4:03.22
  5 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            4:03.55    4:03.72        
     1) Suarez-Rebling, Mariana 12      2) McGowan, Alessia M 11          
     3) Siegal, Gabriela J 12           4) Halper, Sophie R 12            
       29.44  1:01.89  1:32.01  2:03.99  2:32.85  3:03.82  3:33.00  4:03.72
  6 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:05.05    4:05.07        
     1) Almeida, Gabriela 12            2) Hou, Julia 11                  
     3) Lee, Anna 12                    4) Jia, Kaity 12                  
       27.84    59.41  1:29.21  2:03.07  2:31.78  3:04.31  3:33.11  4:05.07
  7 Condors-MR  'B'                                   4:02.45    4:05.49        
     1) Globus, Adi L 11                2) Farrell, Shannon P 12          
     3) Sweet, Lauren A 12              4) Farrell, Brenna K 12           
       29.22  1:01.02  1:30.43  2:04.40  2:32.88  3:04.88  3:33.42  4:05.49
  8 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                          4:09.95    4:06.97        
     1) Bergin, Kate C 12               2) Caldwell, Julia A 12           
     3) Elcott, Ina M 11                4) Jackson, Chloe M 11            
       28.22    58.61  1:28.85  2:01.93  2:30.65  3:04.92  3:34.60  4:06.97
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:08.92    4:07.63        
     1) Piantanida, Giorgia 11          2) Fitzpatrick, Aileen P 12       
     3) Heaney, Finola M 11             4) Blum, Alyssa N 11              
       30.04  1:01.61  1:30.57  2:03.29  2:33.19  3:06.84  3:36.06  4:07.63
 10 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                  4:03.34    4:08.77        
     1) MacDougall, Heather 11          2) Cicalo, Julia A 12             
     3) Zhang, Amy 11                   4) Barry, Kristina F 12           
       29.58  1:01.77  1:32.23  2:06.60  2:35.58  3:08.74  3:37.17  4:08.77
 11 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                4:08.58    4:10.41        
     1) Siegel, Sophie H 12             2) Gers, Emmanuelle S 11          
     3) Barclay, Skye M 12              4) Fried, Carly T 11              
       29.28  1:01.81  1:31.08  2:04.95  2:33.94  3:06.81  3:36.45  4:10.41
 12 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      4:06.88    4:11.19        
     1) Giuliani, Sarah E 11            2) Ye, Mabel 11                   
     3) Danzi, Isabella 12              4) Zukowski, Carli 12             
       28.82  1:04.28  1:33.44  2:37.90  3:10.25  3:39.15  4:11.19         
 13 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       4:09.00    4:11.32        
     1) Schmidt, Kelli L 12             2) Nembach, Kali T 11             
     3) Job, Zakiyyah 12                4) YU, Dana H 12                  
       29.74  1:01.85  1:32.74  2:06.85  2:37.07  3:10.66  3:39.27  4:11.32
 14 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                        4:09.29    4:12.40        
     1) Mitchell, Nicole L 12           2) Stangeby, Hailee M 11          
     3) Hutzelmann, Denali M 11         4) Borek, Jennifer R 12           
       30.26  1:03.88  1:35.98  2:11.14  2:40.86  3:14.04  3:41.29  4:12.40
 15 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'                   4:13.79    4:13.20        
     1) Makovic, Tiffany 12             2) Schwartz, Isabella S 12        
     3) McClung, Demi R 11              4) McClung, Taylor R 12           
       29.87  1:02.44  1:33.02  2:09.11  2:38.33  3:12.83  3:41.68  4:13.20
 16 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'B'                  4:12.95    4:13.38        
     1) Lange, Kaitlyn 12               2) Lauer, Amanda 11               
     3) Cullinan, Madison 11            4) Miara, Marissa 12              
       30.32  1:02.86  1:33.71  2:06.95  2:36.69  3:11.21  3:40.39  4:13.38
 17 Condors-MR  'C'                                   4:09.15   x4:13.99        
     1) Elting, Imani T 11              2) Walsh, Colleen M 12            
     3) Badick, Mackenzie L 12          4) McGovern, Meaghan O 12         
       29.76  1:01.45  1:31.63  2:05.27  2:35.26  3:09.25  3:40.58  4:13.99
 18 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:20.00    4:14.07        
     1) Gomez, Chelsea O 12             2) Low, Kelly 11                  
     3) Xu, Emily 12                    4) Tilneac, Stephanie J 11        
       29.34  1:01.41  1:32.34  2:06.93  2:38.48  3:16.30  3:43.28  4:14.07
 19 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  4:19.82   x4:18.53        
     1) Lennon, Maryann E 11            2) Park, Irene J 11               
     3) Kaplan, Stephanie R 11          4) Cohen, Olivia M 12             
       30.55  1:35.06  2:08.97  2:40.64  3:15.33  3:45.35  4:19.05  4:18.53
 20 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                4:17.55    4:19.19        
     1) Boddie, Erin E 12               2) Malendowicz, Kasia B 11        
     3) Silipigni, Carolyn J 12         4) Weiner, Isabella C 12          
       30.48  1:05.48  1:35.99  2:11.99  2:41.74  3:14.70  3:44.78  4:19.19
 21 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      4:21.99    4:19.76        
     1) Seagraves, Bethany M 11         2) Schoenfeld, Sarah L 12         
     3) Parbst, Hannah C 12             4) Winkeler, Olivia K 12          
       31.51  1:06.23  1:36.99  2:10.21  2:42.11  3:17.03  3:46.64  4:19.76
 22 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       4:22.54    4:23.12        
     1) Van Tassell, Gabrielle A 11     2) Gullickson, Lauren 12          
     3) deFreitas, Emma 11              4) Schubert, Olivia C 11          
       31.58  1:06.21  1:38.22  2:14.46  2:45.56  3:21.22  3:50.73  4:23.12
 23 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'B'                4:23.52    4:23.52        
     1) Feinblatt, Carly H 12           2) Lipton, Jessica R 12           
     3) Lowitt, Sabina L 12             4) Giordano, Leta K 11            
       30.92  1:05.31  1:36.12  2:10.25  2:42.01  3:17.10  3:48.86  4:23.52
 24 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                         4:25.89    4:23.63        
     1) McMann, Melissa M 12            2) Buitekant, Emily E 11          
     3) Conforti, Samantha M 12         4) Lam, Donna 12                  
       30.98  1:05.66  1:36.58  2:12.35  2:43.39  3:20.45  3:50.81  4:23.63
 25 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                       4:24.00    4:25.81        
     1) Kenlon, Grace E 11              2) Schillinger, Ally G 11         
     3) Brady, Claudia F 11             4) Bonvissuto, Carrie 11          
       30.66  1:04.77  1:37.36  2:12.71  2:44.51  3:20.67  3:50.44  4:25.81
 -- Fairview Aquatic Swim Team-MR  'A'                4:37.72         DQ        
     1) Chia, Eileen 11                 2) Shopovick, Victoria L 12       
     3) Weber, Maya R 12                4) DelMonaco, Alyssa T 12         
       32.24  1:08.45  1:41.55  2:17.42  2:50.56  3:29.15  4:01.48       DQ
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:55.74   3/17/2007 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics             
                         A Lee, O Case, I Hutchinson-Maddox, L Neal        
    Metro AG: $ 1:55.74   3/17/2007 Asphal, AGUA-MR                            
                         A.Lee, O.Case, I.Hutchinson-Maddox, L.Neal        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Condors-MR  'A'                                   1:59.67    1:59.98        
     1) Paspalas, Christina M 12        2) Lawson, Taylor S 12            
     3) Turner, Kaitlyn A 12            4) Keaveney, Briana N 12          
       30.22  1:04.04  1:33.67  1:59.98                                    
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:03.00    2:00.05        
     1) Tan, Cathy 11                   2) Arana, Jessica 12              
     3) Park, Irene J 11                4) Treble, Cara H 11              
       30.75  1:03.93  1:33.50  2:00.05                                    
  3 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                2:01.22    2:01.48        
     1) Fitzsimmons, Mary K 12          2) Boddie, Erin E 12              
     3) Silverman, Erica A 12           4) Lee, Jamie T 11                
       30.35  1:05.64  1:34.36  2:01.48                                    
  4 Badger-MR  'A'                                    2:02.94    2:01.65        
     1) Emanuel, Taylor C 12            2) Berridge, Scottie S 11         
     3) Garces, Tessa J 12              4) Parry, Nicole F 11             
       31.06  1:06.04  1:34.52  2:01.65                                    
  5 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                  2:03.20    2:03.15        
     1) Cicalo, Julia A 12              2) MacDougall, Heather 11         
     3) Lange, Kaitlyn 12               4) Barry, Kristina F 12           
       32.30  1:06.62  1:36.05  2:03.15                                    
  6 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:01.49    2:03.65        
     1) WU, Samantha 12                 2) Lee, Anna 12                   
     3) Almeida, Gabriela 12            4) Vega, Briana J 12              
       32.37  1:06.65  1:37.37  2:03.65                                    
  7 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:05.50    2:03.82        
     1) Elcott, Ina M 11                2) Caldwell, Julia A 12           
     3) Bergin, Kate C 12               4) Jackson, Chloe M 11            
       31.28  1:06.97  1:35.49  2:03.82                                    
  8 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                2:03.16    2:04.05        
     1) Gers, Emmanuelle S 11           2) Fried, Carly T 11              
     3) Barclay, Skye M 12              4) Siegel, Sophie H 12            
       31.70  1:05.51  1:35.96  2:04.05                                    
  9 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:03.61    2:06.52        
     1) Gosule, Jennifer 12             2) Overeem, Alexa J 12            
     3) Reynolds, Maggie H 12           4) Altchiler, Emily M 12          
       31.53  1:06.04  1:37.44  2:06.52                                    
 10 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            2:06.56    2:06.59        
     1) McGowan, Alessia M 11           2) Isom, Gabrielle I 12           
     3) Eguchi, Lydia 12                4) Halper, Sophie R 12            
       32.34  1:07.08  1:38.73  2:06.59                                    
 11 Gateway Swimmers-MR  'A'                          2:12.63    2:06.76        
     1) Lee, Audrey 12                  2) Kwong, Anna 12                 
     3) Huang, Kimberly M 12            4) Wang, Carol 11                 
       31.88  1:06.45  1:39.53  2:06.76                                    
 12 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'B'                2:10.22    2:07.18        
     1) Lowitt, Sabina L 12             2) O'Meara, Sappha E 12           
     3) Giordano, Leta K 11             4) Feinblatt, Carly H 12          
       31.07  1:07.15  1:38.04  2:07.18                                    
 12 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:08.00    2:07.18        
     1) Heaney, Finola M 11             2) Cohen, Olivia M 12             
     3) Blum, Alyssa N 11               4) Sun, Whitney 12                
       32.09  1:08.80  1:39.37  2:07.18                                    
 14 Condors-MR  'B'                                   2:05.25    2:07.23        
     1) Badick, Mackenzie L 12          2) Cummings, Carly 11             
     3) Globus, Adi L 11                4) Farrell, Brenna K 12           
       34.21  1:10.05  1:39.30  2:07.23                                    
 15 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                2:07.60    2:07.95        
     1) Hadley, Emma B 12               2) Weiner, Isabella C 12          
     3) Karle, Katherine E 12           4) Blanchard, Hailey B 12         
       31.87  1:08.81  1:39.03  2:07.95                                    
 16 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:07.36    2:08.47        
     1) Danzi, Isabella 12              2) Zukowski, Carli 12             
     3) Aufort, Kate E 11               4) Giuliani, Sarah E 11           
       31.98  1:08.50  1:41.01  2:08.47                                    
 17 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                2:13.00    2:09.10        
     1) Tilneac, Stephanie J 11         2) Xu, Emily 12                   
     3) Gomez, Chelsea O 12             4) Low, Kelly 11                  
       31.70  1:09.67  1:39.42  2:09.10                                    
 18 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      2:11.00    2:09.55        
     1) Winkeler, Olivia K 12           2) Parbst, Hannah C 12            
     3) Schoenfeld, Sarah L 12          4) Seagraves, Bethany M 11        
       32.00  1:08.94  1:40.16  2:09.55                                    
 19 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       2:07.00    2:10.20        
     1) Job, Zakiyyah 12                2) Mulholland, Kylie B 11         
     3) Schmidt, Kelli L 12             4) Clarkson, Gabrielle L 12       
       32.40  1:08.89  1:42.36  2:10.20                                    
 20 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           2:21.47    2:10.63        
     1) Code, Alexa L 11                2) Song, Marissa D 12             
     3) Hare, Maia 12                   4) Taylor, Sophia G 11            
       33.73  1:12.29  1:41.39  2:10.63                                    
 21 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'                   2:11.93    2:11.47        
     1) McClung, Demi R 11              2) Schwartz, Isabella S 12        
     3) McClung, Taylor R 12            4) Makovic, Tiffany 12            
       34.78  1:10.84  1:43.44  2:11.47                                    
 22 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:11.00   x2:12.69        
     1) Piantanida, Giorgia 11          2) Kaplan, Stephanie R 11         
     3) Lennon, Maryann E 11            4) Fitzpatrick, Aileen P 12       
       34.72  1:11.09  1:43.42  2:12.69                                    
 23 Condors-MR  'C'                                   2:09.11   x2:12.86        
     1) Elting, Imani T 11              2) Walsh, Colleen M 12            
     3) Sweet, Lauren A 12              4) Farrell, Shannon P 12          
       34.88  1:11.86  1:43.91  2:12.86                                    
 24 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                         2:14.95    2:13.03        
     1) Buitekant, Emily E 11           2) McMann, Melissa M 12           
     3) Conforti, Samantha M 12         4) Lam, Donna 12                  
       35.40  1:12.38  1:44.88  2:13.03                                    
 25 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                        2:09.86    2:14.15        
     1) Borek, Jennifer R 12            2) Hutzelmann, Denali M 11        
     3) Mitchell, Nicole L 12           4) Stangeby, Hailee M 11          
       32.40  1:11.81  1:44.88  2:14.15                                    
 26 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       2:16.49    2:14.20        
     1) deFreitas, Emma 11              2) Van Tassell, Gabrielle A 11    
     3) Schubert, Olivia C 11           4) Gullickson, Lauren 12          
       35.97  1:13.84  1:43.81  2:14.20                                    
 27 Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V.-MR  'A'            2:17.98    2:14.42        
     1) Ruf, Katie M 12                 2) Nikolski, Grace M 12           
     3) Lam-Tran, Vanessa T 12          4) Miller, Mikayla R 12           
       34.40  1:11.17  1:44.74  2:14.42                                    
 28 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    2:13.47    2:14.48        
     1) Wozny, Victoria 11              2) Jia, Kaity 12                  
     3) Sherpa, Alison T 12             4) Rodriguez, Tina G 11           
       34.55  1:10.02  1:52.56  2:14.48                                    
 29 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                       2:11.00    2:16.05        
     1) Kenlon, Grace E 11              2) Bonvissuto, Carrie 11          
     3) Reindl, Annie R 11              4) Nembach, Kali T 11             
       35.14  1:14.25  1:46.89  2:16.05                                    
 30 Big Blue Swimming - Beacon-MR  'A'                2:18.17    2:16.10        
     1) Gonzalez, Kassey 12             2) Fung, Amanda M 12              
     3) Rutkoske, Addy 12               4) Athavale, Aditi S 12           
       33.83  1:10.12  1:43.10  2:16.10                                    
 31 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       2:13.38    2:16.53        
     1) Cammarosano, Danielle 12        2) Demerest, Jamie 12             
     3) Harrington, Morgan 12           4) Mannle, Kathryn 12             
       35.08  1:13.03  1:44.49  2:16.53                                    
 32 Fairview Aquatic Swim Team-MR  'A'                2:20.75    2:19.79        
     1) Chisolm, Amber N 11             2) Weber, Maya R 12               
     3) Shopovick, Victoria L 12        4) DelMonaco, Alyssa T 12         
       36.35  1:14.99  1:49.80  2:19.79                                    
 33 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'                   2:24.22    2:24.50        
     1) Rappa, Gianna 11                2) West, Lindsay 12               
     3) McCormick, Sarah 11             4) Jones, Caroline 11             
       38.32  1:17.70  1:52.40  2:24.50                                    
 34 Fairview Aquatic Swim Team-MR  'B'                2:24.66    2:26.34        
     1) Frascati, Nicole M 11           2) Montes, Cassidy L 11           
     3) Chia, Eileen 11                 4) Lance, Annabelle N 11          
       39.42  1:19.49  1:54.05  2:26.34                                    
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 4:12.02   3/16/2007 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics             
                         A Lee, O Case, I Hutchinson-Maddox, L Neal        
    Metro AG: $ 4:12.02   3/17/2007 Asphalt Green, AGUA-MR                     
                         A.Lee, O.Case, I.Hutchinson-Maddox, L.Neal        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Condors-MR  'A'                                   4:20.36    4:21.42        
     1) Paspalas, Christina M 12        2) Lawson, Taylor S 12            
     3) Turner, Kaitlyn A 12            4) Keaveney, Briana N 12          
       31.48  1:05.01  1:39.19  2:19.04  2:48.10  3:22.33  3:49.60  4:21.42
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:21.00    4:24.13        
     1) Tan, Cathy 11                   2) Arana, Jessica 12              
     3) Park, Irene J 11                4) Treble, Cara H 11              
       31.64  1:04.64  1:38.56  2:16.72  2:48.01  3:25.45  3:52.95  4:24.13
  3 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                4:25.93    4:29.51        
     1) Fitzsimmons, Mary K 12          2) Reilly, Rosie B 12             
     3) Silverman, Erica A 12           4) Karle, Katherine E 12          
       31.73  1:05.14  1:39.76  2:20.40  2:50.83  3:28.35  3:56.95  4:29.51
  4 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                  4:27.56    4:31.98        
     1) Cicalo, Julia A 12              2) MacDougall, Heather 11         
     3) Lange, Kaitlyn 12               4) Barry, Kristina F 12           
       34.32  1:13.39  1:44.93  2:25.09  2:56.13  3:33.23  4:01.12  4:31.98
  5 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:28.19    4:32.73        
     1) WU, Samantha 12                 2) Lee, Anna 12                   
     3) Almeida, Gabriela 12            4) Vega, Briana J 12              
       33.90  1:09.13  1:44.18  2:24.70  2:55.66  3:33.15  4:01.01  4:32.73
  6 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                          4:34.57    4:35.96        
     1) Elcott, Ina M 11                2) Jackson, Chloe M 11            
     3) Bergin, Kate C 12               4) Lewis, Emily M 12              
       33.18  1:08.79  1:46.36  2:28.56  2:57.65  3:32.06  4:02.75  4:35.96
  7 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                4:35.47    4:36.47        
     1) Hadley, Emma B 12               2) Boddie, Erin E 12              
     3) Lee, Jamie T 11                 4) Weiner, Isabella C 12          
       33.46  1:08.50  1:43.97  2:26.64  2:56.94  3:33.20  4:02.93  4:36.47
  8 Badger-MR  'A'                                    4:28.64    4:37.81        
     1) Emanuel, Taylor C 12            2) Berridge, Scottie S 11         
     3) Lund, Anina Z 12                4) Parry, Nicole F 11             
       32.23  1:06.78  1:42.35  2:25.19  2:57.80  3:35.47  4:04.75  4:37.81
  9 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            4:41.43    4:37.83        
     1) Eguchi, Lydia 12                2) Lu, Sifan 12                   
     3) Halper, Sophie R 12             4) Siegal, Gabriela J 12          
       34.78  1:10.70  1:46.74  2:26.90  3:00.35  3:37.91  4:07.04  4:37.83
 10 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                4:33.26    4:37.97        
     1) Siegel, Sophie H 12             2) Fried, Carly T 11              
     3) Barclay, Skye M 12              4) Gers, Emmanuelle S 11          
       32.88  1:08.81  1:43.26  2:23.91  2:56.57  3:34.77  4:03.76  4:37.97
 11 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              4:30.30    4:38.58        
     1) Gosule, Jennifer 12             2) Overeem, Alexa J 12            
     3) Reynolds, Maggie H 12           4) Altchiler, Emily M 12          
       33.15  1:08.40  1:44.09  2:24.98  2:56.51  3:34.61  4:04.27  4:38.58
 12 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:37.00    4:40.09        
     1) Piantanida, Giorgia 11          2) Cohen, Olivia M 12             
     3) Lennon, Maryann E 11            4) Sun, Whitney 12                
       33.36  1:08.46  1:47.17  2:29.40  3:02.31  3:38.22  4:07.73  4:40.09
 13 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      4:40.35    4:43.34        
     1) Danzi, Isabella 12              2) Ye, Mabel 11                   
     3) Zukowski, Carli 12              4) Giuliani, Sarah E 11           
       32.54  1:06.93  1:43.51  2:24.20  2:57.97  3:42.44  4:11.57  4:43.34
 14 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  4:43.00   x4:43.84        
     1) Heaney, Finola M 11             2) Kaplan, Stephanie R 11         
     3) Chan, Kimberly R 11             4) Blum, Alyssa N 11              
       33.78  1:10.76  1:48.09  2:32.48  3:05.62  3:41.89  4:11.07  4:43.84
 15 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:43.94    4:44.12        
     1) Tilneac, Stephanie J 11         2) Low, Kelly 11                  
     3) Gomez, Chelsea O 12             4) Soriano, Thalia G 12           
       31.88  1:06.08  1:45.29  2:28.56  2:59.99  3:38.58  4:07.55  4:44.12
 16 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            4:47.09    4:44.71        
     1) Kuo, Elizabeth F 12             2) Isom, Gabrielle I 12           
     3) Suarez-Rebling, Mariana 12      4) Robert, Jessica 12             
       35.27  1:12.81  1:47.40  2:28.81  3:01.95  3:39.84  4:10.05  4:44.71
 17 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      4:48.00    4:45.04        
     1) Winkeler, Olivia K 12           2) Parbst, Hannah C 12            
     3) Schoenfeld, Sarah L 12          4) Seagraves, Bethany M 11        
       32.42  1:08.81  1:45.66  2:28.05  3:00.96  3:39.76  4:10.24  4:45.04
 18 Condors-MR  'B'                                   4:34.16    4:46.72        
     1) Farrell, Brenna K 12            2) Cummings, Carly 11             
     3) Globus, Adi L 11                4) Sweet, Lauren A 12             
       34.87  1:11.05  1:47.87  2:30.11  3:02.60  3:44.40  4:12.88  4:46.72
 19 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       4:37.00    4:47.27        
     1) Job, Zakiyyah 12                2) Mulholland, Kylie B 11         
     3) Reindl, Annie R 11              4) Schmidt, Kelli L 12            
       34.51  1:14.80  1:49.65  2:32.66  3:05.79  3:44.08  4:13.75  4:47.27
 20 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'B'                4:44.17    4:51.58        
     1) Weiss, Jessica M 11             2) O'Meara, Sappha E 12           
     3) Giordano, Leta K 11             4) Lowitt, Sabina L 12            
       35.83  1:12.55  1:50.06  2:33.17  3:04.94  3:47.13  4:16.43  4:51.58
 21 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'B'                  4:44.21    4:53.77        
     1) Miara, Marissa 12               2) Cullinan, Madison 11           
     3) Raphael, Michaela 12            4) Zhang, Amy 11                  
       36.65  1:15.07  1:53.69  2:37.73  3:10.24  3:54.21  4:20.23  4:53.77
 22 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:52.85    4:55.08        
     1) Rendon, Jazmin 11               2) Mackrel, Naima J 11            
     3) Arcomano, Becca J 12            4) Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E 12       
       34.66  1:12.75  1:52.74  2:40.75  3:13.87  3:54.41  4:22.80  4:55.08
 23 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'                   4:51.55    4:55.18        
     1) McClung, Demi R 11              2) Schwartz, Isabella S 12        
     3) McClung, Taylor R 12            4) Makovic, Tiffany 12            
       35.99  1:13.98  1:51.84  2:36.18  3:10.65  3:52.58  4:22.43  4:55.18
 24 Condors-MR  'C'                                   4:45.23   x4:56.91        
     1) Farrell, Shannon P 12           2) Levy, Hillary A 12             
     3) Walsh, Colleen M 12             4) McGovern, Meaghan O 12         
       34.25  1:11.26  1:49.59  2:34.02  3:10.75  3:51.89  4:22.78  4:56.91
 25 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    4:58.05    4:58.81        
     1) Rodriguez, Tina G 11            2) Jia, Kaity 12                  
     3) Hou, Julia 11                   4) Wozny, Victoria 11             
       34.56  1:12.16  1:48.54  2:30.71  3:08.23  3:54.62  4:23.57  4:58.81
 26 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       4:51.34    5:00.51        
     1) Cammarosano, Danielle 12        2) Demerest, Jamie 12             
     3) Harrington, Morgan 12           4) Mannle, Kathryn 12             
       37.23  1:16.66  1:55.05  2:39.48  3:11.57  3:50.34  4:22.86  5:00.51
 27 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'                   4:57.52    5:00.70        
     1) Abrams, Maria 12                2) McCormick, Sarah 11            
     3) Lesser, Molly 12                4) West, Lindsay 12               
       35.98  1:15.12  1:53.93  2:36.46  3:12.07  4:00.80  5:00.70         
 28 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       4:59.43    5:02.13        
     1) deFreitas, Emma 11              2) Van Tassell, Gabrielle A 11    
     3) Schubert, Olivia C 11           4) Gullickson, Lauren 12          
       38.66  1:19.17  1:58.80  2:42.98  3:16.13  3:53.12  4:25.06  5:02.13
 29 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                       4:57.00    5:02.59        
     1) Kenlon, Grace E 11              2) Bonvissuto, Carrie 11          
     3) Palmer, Fiona E 12              4) Clarkson, Gabrielle L 12       
       36.91  1:14.88  1:54.56  2:41.60  3:17.57  3:59.41  4:28.75  5:02.59
 30 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                         5:07.08    5:07.32        
     1) McMann, Melissa M 12            2) Keane, MaryKate 12             
     3) Conforti, Samantha M 12         4) Lam, Donna 12                  
       37.99  1:19.39  1:59.03  2:45.51  3:19.53  4:02.47  4:32.70  5:07.32
 -- Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              5:00.53        DFS        
 -- Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                        4:45.63        DFS        
     1) Borek, Jennifer R 12            2) Stangeby, Hailee M 11          
     3) Mitchell, Nicole L 12           4) Hutzelmann, Denali M 11        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 23.35   3/29/2009 Lia M Neal, AGUA Swim Team                   
    Metro AG: $ 22.62   12/3/2009 Lia M Neal, AGUA -MR                         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Patrick, Trudiann O       14 LIAC-MR                25.18      24.85        
  2 Marigold, Skye QI         14 Hurricanes-MR          25.59      25.18        
  3 Panitz, Beatrix M         13 Badger-MR              25.49      25.21        
  4 Poindexter, Tiana         14 NY Sharks-MR           25.86      25.24        
  5 Andrews, Jinan M          14 Aqua Gems-MR           25.44      25.40        
  6 Blezy, Katriona N         13 Aqua Gems-MR           25.62      25.62        
  7 Pavek, Marielle E         14 Sachem-MR              25.74      25.66        
  8 Preiss, Marina C          13 Hurricanes-MR          25.73      25.71        
B - Final
  9 Deverna, Tara N           14 GAEL-MR                26.18      25.74        
 10 Danin, Kylie L            13 WISC-MR                26.29      25.77        
 11 Barry, Elizabeth R        14 NY Sharks-MR           25.92      25.81        
 12 McKenzie, Loren A         13 Express Swimming-MR    26.25      25.88        
 13 Whalen, Bridget           14 WISC-MR                26.15      25.94        
 14 Regenauer, Nicole         14 WSSC-MR                25.91      26.11        
 15 Connor, Deirdre A         13 HAA-MR                 26.16      26.12        
 16 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       14 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.32      26.16        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Patrick, Trudiann O       14 LIAC-MR                25.15      25.18 q      
  2 Andrews, Jinan M          14 Aqua Gems-MR           25.33      25.44 q      
  3 Panitz, Beatrix M         13 Badger-MR              25.54      25.49 q      
  4 Marigold, Skye QI         14 Hurricanes-MR          25.47      25.59 q      
  5 Blezy, Katriona N         13 Aqua Gems-MR           25.69      25.62 q      
  6 Preiss, Marina C          13 Hurricanes-MR          25.02      25.73 q      
  7 Pavek, Marielle E         14 Sachem-MR              25.73      25.74 q      
  8 Poindexter, Tiana         14 NY Sharks-MR           25.12      25.86 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Regenauer, Nicole         14 WSSC-MR                25.58      25.91 q      
 10 Barry, Elizabeth R        14 NY Sharks-MR           25.73      25.92 q      
 11 Whalen, Bridget           14 WISC-MR                25.97      26.15 q      
 12 Connor, Deirdre A         13 HAA-MR                 25.93      26.16 q      
 13 Deverna, Tara N           14 GAEL-MR                25.52      26.18 q      
 14 McKenzie, Loren A         13 Express Swimming-MR    26.51      26.25 q      
 15 Danin, Kylie L            13 WISC-MR                26.05      26.29 q      
 16 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       14 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.98      26.32 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Barbosa, Tabitha S        14 LIAC-MR                26.62      26.34        
 18 Hemp, Alexandra A         14 CSC-MR                 26.36      26.51        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Woeckener, Wendy O        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.43      26.53        
 20 Nash, Jennifer            14 LBA-MR                 26.62      26.56        
 21 McLaughlin, Genna M       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.34      26.62        
 22 Konopka, Katherine E      14 Badger-MR              26.80      26.72        
 23 Rodriguez, Keannie M      14 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.32      26.81        
 24 Bertini, Rachael N        13 TVSC-MR                26.43      26.82        
 25 Ullinger, Katie R         14 Dolphins-MR            26.60      26.83        
 25 Vairo, Jessica N          13 TVSC-MR                26.56      26.83        
 27 Nixon, Charlotte A        13 Badger-MR              26.83      26.87        
 28 Buckley, Sara E           14 North Shore-MR         26.89      26.88        
 28 Papsco, Nicole J          13 HAA-MR                 26.88      26.88        
 28 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       14 TVSC-MR                26.88      26.88        
 31 Samuels, Rachel A         13 COND-MR                25.72      26.96        
 32 NA, Diane                 14 Express Swimming-MR    26.67      27.01        
 32 Brickman, Molly E         13 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.85      27.01        
 34 Giovanniello, Kerry A     13 LIAC-MR                26.65      27.06        
 35 Hall, Julia M             13 LIAC-MR                26.63      27.07        
 36 Dubin, Maria V            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.99      27.10        
 37 Klein, Emma C             14 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.76      27.24        
 38 Stansbury, Kate F         13 TVSC-MR                26.64      27.25        
 39 Connolly, Elizabeth A     14 TVSC-MR                26.71      27.26        
 40 Quinn, Kelly A            14 Express Swimming-MR    26.88      27.28        
 40 Lui, Geyanne E            14 LIAC-MR                26.82      27.28        
 42 McDonough, Colleen P      14 WAC-MR                 26.38      27.32        
 43 Yu, Wynona K              14 Twisters-MR            26.43      27.35        
 44 Hodges, Taylor M          14 COND-MR                26.97      27.54        
 45 Sawkins, Emma E           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.80      27.60        
 46 Henry, Sarah A            13 Express Swimming-MR    26.78      27.64        
 47 Crumm, Jessica A          13 Aqua Gems-MR           26.92      27.73        
 48 Clarkson, Marie E         14 Express Swimming-MR    26.82      27.77        
 49 Bhanji, Ameera            13 MSC-MR                 26.21      27.92        
 50 Bischoff, Melissa R       13 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.62      28.15        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 51.25   3/28/2008 Lia Neal, AGUA-MR                            
    Metro AG: $ 49.06   12/3/2009 Lia M. Neal, AGUA-MR                         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Panitz, Beatrix M         13 Badger-MR              54.98      53.95        
       25.93    53.95                                                      
  2 Patrick, Trudiann O       14 LIAC-MR                54.74      54.66        
       26.31    54.66                                                      
  3 Danin, Kylie L            13 WISC-MR                55.48      55.50        
       26.43    55.50                                                      
  3 Barry, Elizabeth R        14 NY Sharks-MR           56.23      55.50        
       26.49    55.50                                                      
  5 Konopka, Katherine E      14 Badger-MR              56.05      56.25        
       27.08    56.25                                                      
  6 Connor, Deirdre A         13 HAA-MR                 55.41      56.27        
       26.69    56.27                                                      
  7 Woeckener, Wendy O        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.67      56.29        
       26.83    56.29                                                      
  8 Preiss, Marina C          13 Hurricanes-MR          55.99      56.42        
       27.30    56.42                                                      
B - Final
  9 Whalen, Bridget           14 WISC-MR                56.42      55.75        
       26.80    55.75                                                      
 10 Deverna, Tara N           14 GAEL-MR                56.76      56.37        
       27.15    56.37                                                      
 11 Schlichte, Lindsay M      14 LIAC-MR                56.78      56.57        
       27.59    56.57                                                      
 12 Lucas, Marie E            14 LIAC-MR                57.02      56.85        
       27.56    56.85                                                      
 13 Cuiffo, Andie M           14 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.35      57.10        
       27.29    57.10                                                      
 14 McKenzie, Loren A         13 Express Swimming-MR    56.90      57.40        
       27.43    57.40                                                      
 15 Hutzelmann, Amanda L      14 Aqua Gems-MR           57.06      57.43        
       27.73    57.43                                                      
 16 McGurk, Emily M           14 Marlins-MR             57.47      57.46        
       27.80    57.46                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Patrick, Trudiann O       14 LIAC-MR                54.08      54.74 q      
       26.45    54.74                                                      
  2 Panitz, Beatrix M         13 Badger-MR              55.23      54.98 q      
       26.58    54.98                                                      
  3 Andrews, Jinan M          14 Aqua Gems-MR           55.01      55.36 q      
       26.85    55.36                                                      
  4 Connor, Deirdre A         13 HAA-MR                 55.86      55.41 q      
       26.64    55.41                                                      
  5 Danin, Kylie L            13 WISC-MR                55.64      55.48 q      
       26.69    55.48                                                      
  6 Woeckener, Wendy O        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.59      55.67 q      
       26.85    55.67                                                      
  7 Preiss, Marina C          13 Hurricanes-MR          54.89      55.99 q      
       26.95    55.99                                                      
  8 Konopka, Katherine E      14 Badger-MR              56.97      56.05 q      
       27.11    56.05                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Barry, Elizabeth R        14 NY Sharks-MR           55.40      56.23 q      
       27.00    56.23                                                      
 10 Whalen, Bridget           14 WISC-MR                56.63      56.42 q      
       27.12    56.42                                                      
 11 Deverna, Tara N           14 GAEL-MR                55.62      56.76 q      
       27.40    56.76                                                      
 12 Schlichte, Lindsay M      14 LIAC-MR                56.57      56.78 q      
       27.63    56.78                                                      
 13 McKenzie, Loren A         13 Express Swimming-MR    57.88      56.90 q      
       27.27    56.90                                                      
 14 Lucas, Marie E            14 LIAC-MR                56.61      57.02 q      
       27.65    57.02                                                      
 15 Hutzelmann, Amanda L      14 Aqua Gems-MR           57.67      57.06 q      
       27.50    57.06                                                      
 16 Cuiffo, Andie M           14 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.15      57.35 q      
       27.52    57.35                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McGurk, Emily M           14 Marlins-MR             57.13      57.47        
       28.04    57.47                                                      
 18 Regenauer, Nicole         14 WSSC-MR                57.50      57.52        
       27.79    57.52                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ullinger, Katie R         14 Dolphins-MR            58.14      57.57        
       27.86    57.57                                                      
 20 McLaughlin, Genna M       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.85      57.63        
       28.01    57.63                                                      
 21 Sawkins, Emma E           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.01      57.83        
       27.89    57.83                                                      
 22 McElroy, Nora             14 Badger-MR              57.80      57.95        
       28.21    57.95                                                      
 23 Brickman, Molly E         13 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.02      58.00        
       28.02    58.00                                                      
 24 Barbosa, Tabitha S        14 LIAC-MR                57.58      58.08        
       27.87    58.08                                                      
 25 Vairo, Jessica N          13 TVSC-MR                57.19      58.10        
       28.34    58.10                                                      
 26 Henry, Sarah A            13 Express Swimming-MR    57.71      58.15        
       27.88    58.15                                                      
 27 Green, Katherine M        13 CSC-MR                 56.37      58.20        
       27.96    58.20                                                      
 28 Giovanniello, Kerry A     13 LIAC-MR                58.00      58.28        
       28.34    58.28                                                      
 29 Connolly, Elizabeth A     14 TVSC-MR                58.33      58.54        
       28.36    58.54                                                      
 30 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       14 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.53      58.85        
       28.25    58.85                                                      
 31 Rubiano, Alexandra K      14 Twisters-MR            57.34      58.86        
       28.31    58.86                                                      
 32 Klein, Emma C             14 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.73      58.88        
       28.04    58.88                                                      
 33 Lui, Geyanne E            14 LIAC-MR                57.41      58.94        
       28.38    58.94                                                      
 34 Lauer, Valerie            14 NY Sharks-MR           57.19      58.99        
       27.82    58.99                                                      
 35 Rodriguez, Keannie M      14 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.65      59.08        
       28.64    59.08                                                      
 35 Poindexter, Tiana         14 NY Sharks-MR           55.95      59.08        
       27.85    59.08                                                      
 37 Quinn, Kelly A            14 Express Swimming-MR    57.88      59.15        
       28.09    59.15                                                      
 38 Quinn, Madeleine J        13 Express Swimming-MR    58.27      59.68        
       28.63    59.68                                                      
 39 Newton, Melanie S         13 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.33      59.82        
       29.11    59.82                                                      
 40 Yu, Wynona K              14 Twisters-MR            58.38    1:01.25        
       29.43  1:01.25                                                      
 41 Delane, Kelly A           13 Badger-MR              58.38    1:01.38        
       29.39  1:01.38                                                      
 42 Clarkson, Marie E         14 Express Swimming-MR    58.16    1:01.55        
       29.00  1:01.55                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:51.96   3/28/2009 Brittany M Friese, NBS  -MR                
    Metro AG: $ 1:49.14   3/12/2009 Lia M. Neal, AGUA-MR                       
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Panitz, Beatrix M         13 Badger-MR            1:59.48    1:56.23        
       26.50    56.03  1:26.78  1:56.23                                    
  2 Patrick, Trudiann O       14 LIAC-MR              2:01.41    1:57.91        
       27.08    56.57  1:27.55  1:57.91                                    
  3 Sawkins, Emma E           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.16    1:58.95        
       27.44    57.35  1:28.49  1:58.95                                    
  4 Rodriguez, Nicole         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:01.21    1:59.58        
       27.75    57.74  1:28.76  1:59.58                                    
  5 Connor, Deirdre A         13 HAA-MR               2:00.66    2:00.31        
       27.28    56.93  1:27.96  2:00.31                                    
  6 Barry, Elizabeth R        14 NY Sharks-MR         2:01.81    2:00.37        
       27.39    57.69  1:28.91  2:00.37                                    
  7 Doherty, Bridget C        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:01.00    2:00.73        
       27.60    58.07  1:29.76  2:00.73                                    
  8 Cannon, Kellie A          14 LBA-MR               2:00.15    2:00.80        
       27.87    57.97  1:29.48  2:00.80                                    
B - Final
  9 Marigold, Skye QI         14 Hurricanes-MR        2:02.36    2:00.21        
       27.68    57.97  1:28.96  2:00.21                                    
 10 Rodriguez, Keannie M      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:02.66    2:00.86        
       28.38    58.92  1:30.33  2:00.86                                    
 11 Giovanniello, Kerry A     13 LIAC-MR              2:03.73    2:01.10        
       27.57    58.21  1:30.11  2:01.10                                    
 12 Konopka, Katherine E      14 Badger-MR            2:02.37    2:02.21        
       27.97    58.74  1:31.02  2:02.21                                    
 13 Housman, Emma Grace G     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:02.38    2:02.50        
       28.51    59.62  1:31.77  2:02.50                                    
 14 Deverna, Tara N           14 GAEL-MR              2:03.32    2:02.52        
       28.43    59.70  1:31.75  2:02.52                                    
 15 McGurk, Emily M           14 Marlins-MR           2:03.10    2:02.94        
       28.30    59.55  1:31.46  2:02.94                                    
 16 Ogisu, Emilie             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.18    2:04.10        
       28.78  1:00.19  1:32.57  2:04.10                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Panitz, Beatrix M         13 Badger-MR            1:57.44    1:59.48 q      
       27.16    57.18  1:28.80  1:59.48                                    
  2 Cannon, Kellie A          14 LBA-MR               2:00.26    2:00.15 q      
       27.96    58.50  1:29.63  2:00.15                                    
  3 Sawkins, Emma E           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.37    2:00.16 q      
       27.97    58.42  1:29.43  2:00.16                                    
  4 Connor, Deirdre A         13 HAA-MR               2:00.46    2:00.66 q      
       27.36    57.24  1:28.58  2:00.66                                    
  5 Doherty, Bridget C        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:58.25    2:01.00 q      
       28.10    58.95  1:30.77  2:01.00                                    
  6 Rodriguez, Nicole         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.02    2:01.21 q      
       28.36    59.05  1:30.42  2:01.21                                    
  7 Patrick, Trudiann O       14 LIAC-MR              2:00.08    2:01.41 q      
       28.29    58.85  1:30.42  2:01.41                                    
  8 Barry, Elizabeth R        14 NY Sharks-MR         1:58.27    2:01.81 q      
       28.37    59.16  1:30.51  2:01.81                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Marigold, Skye QI         14 Hurricanes-MR        2:02.84    2:02.36 q      
       27.67    57.82  1:29.70  2:02.36                                    
 10 Konopka, Katherine E      14 Badger-MR            2:02.66    2:02.37 q      
       27.90    58.59  1:30.42  2:02.37                                    
 11 Housman, Emma Grace G     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:58.99    2:02.38 q      
       28.53    59.38  1:31.09  2:02.38                                    
 12 Rodriguez, Keannie M      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:02.35    2:02.66 q      
       29.08  1:00.05  1:31.73  2:02.66                                    
 13 McGurk, Emily M           14 Marlins-MR           2:02.94    2:03.10 q      
       28.69    59.95  1:32.07  2:03.10                                    
 14 Ogisu, Emilie             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.56    2:03.18 q      
       28.59    59.69  1:31.77  2:03.18                                    
 15 Deverna, Tara N           14 GAEL-MR              2:01.44    2:03.32 q      
       28.46    59.94  1:32.17  2:03.32                                    
 16 Giovanniello, Kerry A     13 LIAC-MR              2:04.07    2:03.73 q      
       28.57  1:00.00  1:32.00  2:03.73                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.15    2:03.85        
       27.79    59.54  1:32.28  2:03.85                                    
 18 Gregorace, Zoe R          13 LIAC-MR              2:03.46    2:04.03        
       29.12  1:00.39  1:32.46  2:04.03                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 McDonough, Colleen P      14 WAC-MR               2:04.67    2:04.19        
       27.77    59.27  1:31.90  2:04.19                                    
 20 Brickman, Molly E         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:07.94    2:04.44        
       28.58  1:00.25  1:32.92  2:04.44                                    
 21 Whalen, Bridget           14 WISC-MR              2:03.66    2:04.92        
       27.63    58.84  1:31.93  2:04.92                                    
 22 Hartigan, Colleen G       14 SSL-MR               2:05.41    2:05.06        
       29.63  1:01.24  1:33.64  2:05.06                                    
 23 Barbosa, Tabitha S        14 LIAC-MR              2:04.99    2:05.29        
       28.49  1:00.39  1:33.17  2:05.29                                    
 24 Simone, Madeline N        13 Badger-MR            2:05.22    2:05.47        
       29.51  1:01.20  1:34.00  2:05.47                                    
 25 McLaughlin, Genna M       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:02.57    2:05.56        
       28.32  1:00.02  1:32.82  2:05.56                                    
 26 Preiss, Marina C          13 Hurricanes-MR        2:03.08    2:05.75        
       27.92  1:00.66  1:34.47  2:05.75                                    
 27 McElroy, Nora             14 Badger-MR            2:05.09    2:05.77        
       29.06  1:00.70  1:33.31  2:05.77                                    
 28 Papsco, Nicole J          13 HAA-MR               2:04.52    2:05.85        
       28.58  1:00.59  1:33.46  2:05.85                                    
 29 Drury, Shannon            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.08    2:06.13        
       29.56  1:01.54  1:34.13  2:06.13                                    
 30 Ullinger, Katie R         14 Dolphins-MR          2:06.67    2:06.23        
       28.89  1:00.74  1:33.85  2:06.23                                    
 31 Pavek, Marielle E         14 Sachem-MR            2:05.56    2:06.57        
       28.90  1:01.60  1:35.57  2:06.57                                    
 32 Klein, Eilis D            14 Badger-MR            2:07.10    2:06.65        
       28.70  1:00.51  1:33.56  2:06.65                                    
 33 Lauer, Valerie            14 NY Sharks-MR         2:04.17    2:06.66        
       29.31  1:02.26  1:35.29  2:06.66                                    
 34 Shehan, Olivia W          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.93    2:06.77        
       29.24  1:01.47  1:34.57  2:06.77                                    
 35 Hirsch, Stephanie         14 COND-MR              2:05.82    2:06.81        
       29.42  1:01.22  1:34.13  2:06.81                                    
 36 Woeckener, Wendy O        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:04.98    2:06.90        
       29.64  1:02.33  1:35.64  2:06.90                                    
 37 Henry, Sarah A            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.37    2:07.04        
       28.90  1:01.33  1:34.72  2:07.04                                    
 38 Lui, Geyanne E            14 LIAC-MR              2:04.75    2:07.06        
       29.22  1:01.01  1:34.08  2:07.06                                    
 39 Cuiffo, Andie M           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.50    2:07.63        
       29.27  1:01.42  1:34.51  2:07.63                                    
 40 Vairo, Jessica N          13 TVSC-MR              2:07.00    2:08.13        
       30.09  1:03.32  1:36.21  2:08.13                                    
 41 Seelbach, Louisa A        14 NDAC-MR              2:06.92    2:08.26        
       29.08  1:01.60  1:35.82  2:08.26                                    
 42 Rutkoske, Paige           14 Big Blue-MR          2:05.20    2:08.40        
       28.16  1:00.60  1:35.12  2:08.40                                    
 43 Mance, Emily              14 Devil Fish-MR        2:07.75    2:08.78        
       30.07  1:02.41  1:35.65  2:08.78                                    
 44 Fici, Ann                 14 HAA-MR               2:07.64    2:08.81        
       29.52  1:01.63  1:35.17  2:08.81                                    
 45 Brooks, Alexandra T       14 COND-MR              2:07.48    2:09.93        
       29.53  1:02.04  1:36.60  2:09.93                                    
 46 Poindexter, Tiana         14 NY Sharks-MR         2:04.41    2:10.15        
       29.09  1:01.72  1:35.94  2:10.15                                    
 47 Newton, Melanie S         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.35    2:10.19        
       30.50  1:03.55  1:37.62  2:10.19                                    
 48 Johanson, Bridget M       14 Badger-MR            2:06.89    2:10.65        
       30.19  1:03.27  1:37.46  2:10.65                                    
 49 Carey, Alanna N           13 TVSC-MR              2:07.56    2:11.11        
       30.46  1:04.12  1:37.98  2:11.11                                    
 50 Weiner, Jade R            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.59    2:11.80        
       30.24  1:03.43  1:38.04  2:11.80                                    
 51 Yu, Wynona K              14 Twisters-MR          2:07.35    2:12.84        
       29.78  1:03.95  1:38.40  2:12.84                                    
 52 Quinn, Kelly A            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.63    2:13.52        
       30.20  1:03.99  1:39.03  2:13.52                                    
 52 Delane, Kelly A           13 Badger-MR            2:07.08    2:13.52        
       30.56  1:04.87  1:39.47  2:13.52                                    
 54 Perschetz, Lauren A       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:07.45    2:13.91        
       30.39  1:04.69  1:39.92  2:13.91                                    
 55 Palumbo, Jamie N          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.06    2:14.92        
       30.03  1:03.83  1:39.33  2:14.92                                    
 56 Cirone, Alexandra         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.23    2:16.80        
       31.51  1:06.21  1:41.44  2:16.80                                    
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 4:54.77   3/17/2001 Kim E. Kelly                               
    Metro AG: $ 4:45.78    5/1/1995 Jessica Foschi, LIAC-MR                    
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schlichte, Lindsay M      14 LIAC-MR              5:11.62    5:06.72        
       27.83    58.30  1:29.38  2:00.41  2:31.56  3:03.03  3:34.45  4:05.74
     4:36.77  5:06.72                                                      
  2 Sawkins, Emma E           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:19.19    5:11.45        
       28.21    58.75  1:30.33  2:02.23  2:34.09  3:05.96  3:37.54  4:09.24
     4:41.15  5:11.45                                                      
  3 Panitz, Beatrix M         13 Badger-MR            5:18.28    5:12.79        
       28.01    58.52  1:30.01  2:02.39  2:34.87  3:06.98  3:39.48  4:11.32
     4:43.20  5:12.79                                                      
  4 Rodriguez, Keannie M      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:15.87    5:16.75        
       28.40    59.08  1:30.54  2:02.55  2:34.81  3:07.33  3:39.85  4:12.72
     4:45.28  5:16.75                                                      
  5 Rodriguez, Nicole         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:19.40    5:18.13        
       28.48    59.25  1:31.14  2:03.66  2:36.19  3:08.77  3:41.32  4:13.95
     4:46.45  5:18.13                                                      
  6 Cannon, Kellie A          14 LBA-MR               5:20.02    5:18.60        
       28.56    59.88  1:31.93  2:04.59  2:37.52  3:10.26  3:42.89  4:15.08
     4:47.11  5:18.60                                                      
  7 Gregorace, Zoe R          13 LIAC-MR              5:22.88    5:18.74        
       28.76    59.59  1:31.38  2:03.67  2:36.14  3:08.90  3:41.71  4:14.32
     4:46.90  5:18.74                                                      
  8 Giovanniello, Kerry A     13 LIAC-MR              5:25.50    5:20.05        
       28.82  1:00.45  1:32.65  2:05.17  2:38.23  3:10.97  3:43.68  4:16.41
     4:48.90  5:20.05                                                      
B - Final
  9 Simone, Madeline N        13 Badger-MR            5:27.05    5:21.38        
       29.02  1:00.54  1:32.32  2:04.91  2:37.76  3:10.43  3:43.44  4:16.45
     4:49.32  5:21.38                                                      
 10 Papsco, Nicole J          13 HAA-MR               5:27.34    5:24.88        
       28.86  1:01.00  1:33.70  2:06.74  2:39.92  3:13.18  3:46.45  4:19.68
     4:52.85  5:24.88                                                      
 11 Kaplan, Paige E           13 LIAC-MR              5:32.50    5:27.21        
       29.48  1:01.87  1:34.72  2:07.98  2:41.40  3:14.66  3:47.76  4:21.37
     4:54.76  5:27.21                                                      
 12 Konopka, Katherine E      14 Badger-MR            5:33.37    5:29.64        
       28.57  1:00.53  1:33.73  2:07.63  2:41.67  3:16.04  3:50.24  4:24.32
     4:57.83  5:29.64                                                      
 13 Hartigan, Colleen G       14 SSL-MR               5:31.54    5:30.52        
       29.89  1:01.65  1:34.50  2:07.96  2:41.86  3:15.79  3:49.93  4:24.23
     4:58.05  5:30.52                                                      
 14 Lauer, Valerie            14 NY Sharks-MR         5:30.06    5:30.87        
       29.26  1:01.74  1:35.36  2:09.61  2:44.11  3:17.99  3:52.14  4:25.91
     4:59.56  5:30.87                                                      
 15 Drury, Shannon            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:30.79    5:31.27        
       29.73  1:02.22  1:35.52  2:09.28  2:43.20  3:17.11  3:51.05  4:25.06
     4:58.77  5:31.27                                                      
 16 Newton, Melanie S         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:33.07    5:32.86        
       30.12  1:02.62  1:36.05  2:09.66  2:44.13  3:18.11  3:52.72  4:27.35
     5:00.74  5:32.86                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schlichte, Lindsay M      14 LIAC-MR              5:09.61    5:11.62 q      
       28.68  1:00.17  1:31.49  2:03.01  2:34.52  3:06.08  3:37.94  4:09.65
     4:41.17  5:11.62                                                      
  2 Rodriguez, Keannie M      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:16.58    5:15.87 q      
       28.96    59.90  1:31.78  2:03.47  2:35.48  3:07.68  3:39.58  4:11.95
     4:44.37  5:15.87                                                      
  3 Panitz, Beatrix M         13 Badger-MR            5:19.92    5:18.28 q      
       27.78    58.81  1:31.28  2:04.06  2:37.13  3:09.64  3:42.50  4:15.09
     4:47.50  5:18.28                                                      
  4 Sawkins, Emma E           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:16.35    5:19.19 q      
       28.33    59.64  1:32.34  2:05.10  2:37.58  3:10.40  3:43.08  4:15.83
     4:48.21  5:19.19                                                      
  5 Rodriguez, Nicole         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:14.33    5:19.40 q      
       28.00    58.61  1:30.36  2:02.91  2:35.77  3:08.81  3:41.80  4:14.87
     4:47.70  5:19.40                                                      
  6 Cannon, Kellie A          14 LBA-MR               5:22.69    5:20.02 q      
       28.71  1:00.24  1:32.96  2:05.85  2:39.36  3:11.46  3:44.28  4:16.91
     4:49.00  5:20.02                                                      
  7 Ogisu, Emilie             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:18.89    5:21.26 q      
       28.94  1:00.69  1:32.98  2:05.52  2:38.12  3:10.73  3:43.58  4:16.51
     4:49.30  5:21.26                                                      
  8 Gregorace, Zoe R          13 LIAC-MR              5:22.52    5:22.88 q      
       29.33  1:01.02  1:33.43  2:06.07  2:38.98  3:11.87  3:45.12  4:18.30
     4:51.09  5:22.88                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Giovanniello, Kerry A     13 LIAC-MR              5:29.53    5:25.50 q      
       29.26  1:01.79  1:34.82  2:07.99  2:41.15  3:14.34  3:47.61  4:20.44
     4:53.43  5:25.50                                                      
 10 Simone, Madeline N        13 Badger-MR            5:30.67    5:27.05 q      
       29.38  1:01.03  1:33.63  2:06.64  2:39.63  3:13.26  3:47.05  4:20.54
     4:54.45  5:27.05                                                      
 11 Papsco, Nicole J          13 HAA-MR               5:29.64    5:27.34 q      
       29.05  1:01.64  1:35.09  2:08.41  2:41.84  3:15.35  3:48.78  4:22.14
     4:55.29  5:27.34                                                      
 12 Lauer, Valerie            14 NY Sharks-MR         5:31.26    5:30.06 q      
       28.80  1:00.75  1:34.81  2:08.65  2:42.57  3:16.17  3:49.67  4:23.17
     4:57.93  5:30.06                                                      
 13 Drury, Shannon            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:27.12    5:30.79 q      
       29.41  1:01.41  1:34.72  2:08.41  2:42.25  3:16.15  3:50.33  4:24.13
     4:57.95  5:30.79                                                      
 14 Hartigan, Colleen G       14 SSL-MR               5:23.80    5:31.54 q      
       29.93  1:01.89  1:34.62  2:08.05  2:41.94  3:16.00  3:50.13  4:24.29
     4:58.17  5:31.54                                                      
 15 Kaplan, Paige E           13 LIAC-MR              5:26.96    5:32.50 q      
       29.74  1:02.13  1:35.29  2:08.67  2:42.60  3:16.38  3:50.49  4:24.92
     4:59.27  5:32.50                                                      
 16 Newton, Melanie S         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:35.23    5:33.07 q      
       30.13  1:02.86  1:36.45  2:10.40  2:44.43  3:18.76  3:53.49  4:27.88
     5:01.46  5:33.07                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Konopka, Katherine E      14 Badger-MR            5:31.84    5:33.37        
       28.87  1:01.32  1:35.17  2:09.31  2:43.73  3:18.15  3:52.64  4:27.17
     5:01.27  5:33.37                                                      
 18 Tompkins, Catherine A     14 Badger-MR            5:32.79    5:33.60        
       29.88  1:02.31  1:35.65  2:09.99  2:43.72  3:17.55  3:51.72  4:25.95
     5:00.48  5:33.60                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mance, Emily              14 Devil Fish-MR        5:35.21    5:33.77        
       30.85  1:03.88  1:37.47  2:11.07  2:44.66  3:18.65  3:52.72  4:26.95
     5:00.93  5:33.77                                                      
 20 Henry, Sarah A            13 Express Swimming-MR  5:32.69    5:34.96        
       29.60  1:02.68  1:36.77  2:10.48  2:44.63  3:19.31  3:53.13  4:27.26
     5:01.41  5:34.96                                                      
 21 Fici, Ann                 14 HAA-MR               5:33.07    5:36.98        
       29.56  1:02.07  1:36.23  2:10.52  2:45.08  3:19.53  3:53.89  4:28.46
     5:02.73  5:36.98                                                      
 22 Shehan, Olivia W          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:34.35    5:37.37        
       29.81  1:02.54  1:36.67  2:11.55  2:46.43  3:21.26  3:55.48  4:30.10
     5:04.70  5:37.37                                                      
 23 McElroy, Nora             14 Badger-MR            5:32.92    5:37.68        
       29.58  1:01.52  1:34.80  2:08.43  2:42.59  3:17.56  3:52.66  4:27.68
     5:02.86  5:37.68                                                      
 24 Deverna, Tara N           14 GAEL-MR              5:28.49    5:37.78        
       29.02  1:01.22  1:34.63  2:09.06  2:43.97  3:18.91  3:54.08  4:29.05
     5:03.96  5:37.78                                                      
 25 Johanson, Bridget M       14 Badger-MR            5:33.03    5:37.95        
       29.92  1:02.97  1:37.11  2:11.61  2:46.25  3:20.66  3:55.10  4:29.79
     5:04.97  5:37.95                                                      
 26 Pozmanter, Kristen L      13 TVSC-MR              5:31.04    5:38.08        
       30.06  1:02.76  1:36.62  2:11.18  2:45.78  3:20.26  3:55.20  4:30.80
     5:04.99  5:38.08                                                      
 27 Hirsch, Stephanie         14 COND-MR              5:32.01    5:38.65        
       29.50  1:01.79  1:35.34  2:09.54  2:44.29  3:19.44  3:54.66  4:29.84
     5:05.02  5:38.65                                                      
 28 Poindexter, Tiana         14 NY Sharks-MR         5:28.49    5:39.60        
       29.32  1:02.77  1:37.41  2:12.43  2:47.82  3:22.82  3:58.01  4:32.50
     5:07.11  5:39.60                                                      
 29 Weiner, Jade R            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:34.50    5:40.39        
       29.98  1:03.41  1:37.75  2:12.73  2:47.74  3:23.04  3:58.06  4:33.20
     5:07.59  5:40.39                                                      
 30 Cirone, Alexandra         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:21.47    5:41.81        
       30.55  1:04.75  1:39.85  2:14.72  2:49.69  3:24.45  3:59.13  4:33.25
     5:07.65  5:41.81                                                      
 31 McDonough, Colleen P      14 WAC-MR               5:34.41    5:42.61        
       30.34  1:04.19  1:38.60  2:13.00  2:47.88  3:22.78  3:57.51  4:32.65
     5:08.13  5:42.61                                                      
 32 Lynch, Kelly A            13 Cudas-MR             5:35.45    5:50.03        
       30.57  1:04.27  1:39.46  2:14.58  2:50.77  3:26.94  4:03.21  4:39.56
     5:15.15  5:50.03                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 10:21.36   3/28/2008 Daniela Rueda, AGUA-MR                    
    Metro AG: $  9:43.35    5/1/1995 Jessica Foschi, LIAC-MR                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schlichte, Lindsay M      14 LIAC-MR             10:39.39   10:33.41        
       28.75  1:00.12  1:31.67  2:03.35  2:35.15  3:07.30  3:39.33  4:11.31
     4:43.33  5:15.32  5:47.59  6:19.62  6:51.59  7:23.69  7:55.67  8:27.28
     8:59.40  9:31.15 10:03.02 10:33.41                                    
  2 Cannon, Kellie A          14 LBA-MR              10:58.11   10:54.12        
       29.27  1:00.80  1:33.13  2:06.48  2:39.40  3:12.40  3:45.73  4:18.99
     4:52.29  5:25.27  5:58.36  6:31.33  7:04.52  7:37.31  8:10.55  8:43.44
     9:16.33  9:49.19 10:22.12 10:54.12                                    
  3 Simone, Madeline N        13 Badger-MR           11:03.97   11:03.27        
       29.32  1:01.17  1:33.97  2:06.85  2:40.31  3:13.83  3:47.77  4:21.55
     4:55.09  5:28.57  6:01.84  6:35.08  7:08.43  7:42.15  8:15.84  8:49.32
     9:23.21  9:57.20 10:30.92 11:03.27                                    
  4 Giovanniello, Kerry A     13 LIAC-MR             11:09.51   11:06.61        
       30.44  1:03.47  1:37.02  2:10.72  2:44.41  3:17.66  3:51.36  4:24.81
     4:58.20  5:31.85  6:05.60  6:39.22  7:13.20  7:47.03  8:20.69  8:54.71
     9:28.28 10:01.19 10:34.36 11:06.61                                    
  5 Gregorace, Zoe R          13 LIAC-MR             11:06.81   11:09.71        
       30.49  1:03.45  1:37.11  2:10.95  2:44.83  3:18.63  3:52.44  4:26.43
     5:00.40  5:34.36  6:08.33  6:42.26  7:15.93  7:49.67  8:22.95  8:56.84
     9:30.66 10:04.28 10:37.27 11:09.71                                    
  6 Sawkins, Emma E           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR     10:49.49   11:10.99        
       30.01  1:02.55  1:36.05  2:09.34  2:42.48  3:15.91  3:49.40  4:22.62
     4:55.79  5:28.84  6:02.18  6:36.52  7:11.11  7:45.52  8:20.32  8:55.16
     9:29.52 10:04.11 10:38.18 11:10.99                                    
  7 Hartigan, Colleen G       14 SSL-MR              11:17.63   11:11.38        
       30.53  1:03.28  1:36.44  2:10.10  2:43.59  3:17.25  3:50.89  4:24.41
     4:58.22  5:32.34  6:06.45  6:40.59  7:14.72  7:48.83  8:23.12  8:57.20
     9:31.38 10:05.35 10:38.90 11:11.38                                    
  8 Kaplan, Paige E           13 LIAC-MR             11:09.09   11:13.66        
       30.04  1:02.74  1:36.54  2:10.23  2:44.06  3:17.96  3:52.12  4:26.16
     5:00.28  5:34.25  6:08.19  6:41.98  7:16.12  7:49.91  8:24.27  8:58.37
     9:32.17 10:06.57 10:40.83 11:13.66                                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 57.90   3/27/2009 Annie Zhu, AGUA Swim Team                    
    Metro AG: $ 56.87    5/1/1986 Lea Loveless, BSC-MR                         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Panitz, Beatrix M         13 Badger-MR            1:01.65    1:00.19        
       29.25  1:00.19                                                      
  2 Danin, Kylie L            13 WISC-MR              1:01.34    1:01.05        
       29.70  1:01.05                                                      
  3 Bischoff, Melissa R       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.29    1:01.07        
       29.73  1:01.07                                                      
  4 Whalen, Bridget           14 WISC-MR              1:02.92    1:01.99        
       30.39  1:01.99                                                      
  5 Hodges, Taylor M          14 COND-MR              1:03.26    1:02.39        
       30.46  1:02.39                                                      
  6 Connolly, Elizabeth A     14 TVSC-MR              1:03.79    1:02.65        
       30.34  1:02.65                                                      
  7 Preiss, Marina C          13 Hurricanes-MR        1:03.08    1:03.22        
       30.70  1:03.22                                                      
  8 Konopka, Katherine E      14 Badger-MR            1:03.62    1:03.50        
       31.25  1:03.50                                                      
B - Final
  9 Clarkson, Marie E         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.18    1:03.15        
       30.39  1:03.15                                                      
 10 Barry, Elizabeth R        14 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.96    1:03.83        
       31.04  1:03.83                                                      
 11 Klein, Eilis D            14 Badger-MR            1:03.92    1:04.02        
       31.25  1:04.02                                                      
 12 Brickman, Molly E         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.02    1:04.30        
       31.33  1:04.30                                                      
 13 Drury, Shannon            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.30    1:04.56        
       31.74  1:04.56                                                      
 14 Ren, Isabel T             13 LIAC-MR              1:04.38    1:05.41        
       31.52  1:05.41                                                      
 15 Regenauer, Nicole         14 WSSC-MR              1:05.11    1:05.99        
       32.36  1:05.99                                                      
 16 Santore, Lee Ann          13 WISC-MR              1:04.99    1:06.06        
       32.54  1:06.06                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Danin, Kylie L            13 WISC-MR              1:01.94    1:01.34 q      
       30.05  1:01.34                                                      
  2 Andrews, Jinan M          14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.22    1:01.61 q      
       30.03  1:01.61                                                      
  3 Panitz, Beatrix M         13 Badger-MR            1:01.11    1:01.65 q      
       29.97  1:01.65                                                      
  4 Bischoff, Melissa R       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.49    1:02.29 q      
       30.56  1:02.29                                                      
  5 Whalen, Bridget           14 WISC-MR              1:02.33    1:02.92 q      
       30.66  1:02.92                                                      
  6 Preiss, Marina C          13 Hurricanes-MR        1:03.38    1:03.08 q      
       30.39  1:03.08                                                      
  7 Hodges, Taylor M          14 COND-MR              1:03.15    1:03.26 q      
       31.19  1:03.26                                                      
  8 Konopka, Katherine E      14 Badger-MR            1:03.03    1:03.62 q      
       31.12  1:03.62                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Connolly, Elizabeth A     14 TVSC-MR              1:06.17    1:03.79 q      
       31.40  1:03.79                                                      
 10 Klein, Eilis D            14 Badger-MR            1:02.67    1:03.92 q      
       31.16  1:03.92                                                      
 11 Clarkson, Marie E         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.72    1:04.18 q      
       30.37  1:04.18                                                      
 12 Drury, Shannon            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.28    1:04.30 q      
       31.64  1:04.30                                                      
 13 Ren, Isabel T             13 LIAC-MR              1:04.79    1:04.38 q      
       31.63  1:04.38                                                      
 14 Barry, Elizabeth R        14 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.57    1:04.96 q      
       31.69  1:04.96                                                      
 15 Santore, Lee Ann          13 WISC-MR              1:05.80    1:04.99 q      
       31.66  1:04.99                                                      
 16 Brickman, Molly E         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.26    1:05.02 q      
       31.86  1:05.02                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Regenauer, Nicole         14 WSSC-MR              1:05.46    1:05.11        
       31.75  1:05.11                                                      
 18 Theal, Jacqueline T       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.14    1:05.12        
       31.71  1:05.12                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Weiner, Jade R            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.82    1:05.14        
       32.40  1:05.14                                                      
 20 Schattschneider, Sarah    14 SMC-MR               1:05.33    1:05.24        
       31.34  1:05.24                                                      
 21 Rubiano, Alexandra K      14 Twisters-MR          1:03.09    1:05.30        
       31.63  1:05.30                                                      
 22 Flor, Erica M             14 Bluefish-MR          1:03.77    1:05.36        
       31.96  1:05.36                                                      
 23 Lui, Geyanne E            14 LIAC-MR              1:04.95    1:05.50        
       31.98  1:05.50                                                      
 24 McLaughlin, Genna M       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.31    1:05.56        
       32.02  1:05.56                                                      
 25 Bamba, Katrina M          13 LIAC-MR              1:03.77    1:05.60        
       31.94  1:05.60                                                      
 26 Cannon, Kellie A          14 LBA-MR               1:04.87    1:05.67        
       32.98  1:05.67                                                      
 27 Cuiffo, Andie M           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.11    1:05.77        
       32.29  1:05.77                                                      
 28 Vairo, Jessica N          13 TVSC-MR              1:06.41    1:06.02        
       32.02  1:06.02                                                      
 29 Sawkins, Emma E           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.30    1:06.15        
       32.07  1:06.15                                                      
 30 Poindexter, Tiana         14 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.25    1:06.22        
       31.62  1:06.22                                                      
 31 Papsco, Nicole J          13 HAA-MR               1:05.62    1:06.24        
       32.49  1:06.24                                                      
 32 Connor, Deirdre A         13 HAA-MR               1:05.91    1:06.39        
       32.50  1:06.39                                                      
 33 Mejia, Nicole             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.17    1:06.87        
       32.88  1:06.87                                                      
 34 Cruz, Brigitti S          14 Twisters-MR          1:06.04    1:06.98        
       32.94  1:06.98                                                      
 35 Newton, Melanie S         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.36    1:07.61        
       33.54  1:07.61                                                      
 36 Miller, Emma L            14 FLY-MR               1:05.79    1:07.77        
       33.51  1:07.77                                                      
 37 Marquez, Daniela          14 FLY-MR               1:06.51    1:07.98        
       33.63  1:07.98                                                      
 38 Nixon, Charlotte A        13 Badger-MR            1:05.69    1:08.10        
       33.36  1:08.10                                                      
 39 Yu, Wynona K              14 Twisters-MR          1:04.99    1:08.46        
       33.46  1:08.46                                                      
 40 Kuhn, Abby C              13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.56    1:10.42        
       33.70  1:10.42                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 2:03.28   3/29/2009 Annie Zhu, AGUA Swim Team                  
    Metro AG: $ 2:00.54  12/13/2002 Julia E.Smit, TVSC-MR                      
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rodriguez, Nicole         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.31    2:07.90        
       30.17  1:02.51  1:35.03  2:07.90                                    
  2 Panitz, Beatrix M         13 Badger-MR            2:14.52    2:10.47        
       30.47  1:03.38  1:37.21  2:10.47                                    
  3 Andrews, Jinan M          14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:14.65    2:12.86        
       30.79  1:03.81  1:38.24  2:12.86                                    
  4 Danin, Kylie L            13 WISC-MR              2:15.50    2:12.92        
       30.62  1:04.03  1:38.58  2:12.92                                    
  5 Klein, Eilis D            14 Badger-MR            2:15.46    2:15.54        
       31.28  1:05.08  1:40.33  2:15.54                                    
  6 Preiss, Marina C          13 Hurricanes-MR        2:16.35    2:15.98        
       31.30  1:05.82  1:42.45  2:15.98                                    
  7 Weiner, Jade R            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.56    2:16.99        
       32.33  1:06.86  1:42.22  2:16.99                                    
  8 Brickman, Molly E         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:16.50    2:17.20        
       31.62  1:06.41  1:41.97  2:17.20                                    
B - Final
  9 Hodges, Taylor M          14 COND-MR              2:17.81    2:14.61        
       31.13  1:04.97  1:39.82  2:14.61                                    
 10 McLaughlin, Genna M       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.06    2:16.00        
       31.89  1:06.10  1:41.19  2:16.00                                    
 11 Lui, Geyanne E            14 LIAC-MR              2:17.45    2:16.67        
       32.19  1:06.01  1:41.52  2:16.67                                    
 12 Ren, Isabel T             13 LIAC-MR              2:17.77    2:17.42        
       32.01  1:06.61  1:41.90  2:17.42                                    
 13 Cannon, Kellie A          14 LBA-MR               2:16.57    2:17.81        
       33.12  1:07.82  1:43.14  2:17.81                                    
 14 Cuiffo, Andie M           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.65    2:18.93        
       31.79  1:06.43  1:42.74  2:18.93                                    
 15 Drury, Shannon            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.48    2:19.06        
       32.26  1:06.90  1:43.14  2:19.06                                    
 16 Konopka, Katherine E      14 Badger-MR            2:18.28    2:20.79        
       32.54  1:07.90  1:44.67  2:20.79                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rodriguez, Nicole         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:06.86    2:10.31 q      
       30.87  1:03.25  1:36.89  2:10.31                                    
  2 Panitz, Beatrix M         13 Badger-MR            2:11.00    2:14.52 q      
       31.00  1:04.52  1:39.69  2:14.52                                    
  3 Andrews, Jinan M          14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:12.06    2:14.65 q      
       32.20  1:06.25  1:40.69  2:14.65                                    
  4 Klein, Eilis D            14 Badger-MR            2:15.28    2:15.46 q      
       31.56  1:05.03  1:40.05  2:15.46                                    
  5 Danin, Kylie L            13 WISC-MR              2:11.93    2:15.50 q      
       31.47  1:05.37  1:40.37  2:15.50                                    
  6 Preiss, Marina C          13 Hurricanes-MR        2:19.66    2:16.35 q      
       31.42  1:06.33  1:42.39  2:16.35                                    
  7 Brickman, Molly E         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:18.59    2:16.50 q      
       32.39  1:07.40  1:42.36  2:16.50                                    
  8 Weiner, Jade R            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.56    2:16.56 q      
       32.88  1:07.68  1:42.39  2:16.56                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cannon, Kellie A          14 LBA-MR               2:16.05    2:16.57 q      
       32.83  1:07.16  1:42.11  2:16.57                                    
 10 McLaughlin, Genna M       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.68    2:17.06 q      
       31.87  1:06.15  1:41.76  2:17.06                                    
 11 Lui, Geyanne E            14 LIAC-MR              2:17.26    2:17.45 q      
       32.96  1:07.89  1:43.17  2:17.45                                    
 12 Barry, Elizabeth R        14 NY Sharks-MR         2:18.00    2:17.53 q      
       32.51  1:07.32  1:42.63  2:17.53                                    
 13 Ren, Isabel T             13 LIAC-MR              2:19.68    2:17.77 q      
       32.62  1:07.42  1:42.82  2:17.77                                    
 14 Hodges, Taylor M          14 COND-MR              2:19.14    2:17.81 q      
       32.70  1:07.46  1:43.03  2:17.81                                    
 15 Grady, Caitlin M          14 NY Sharks-MR         2:14.94    2:17.85 q      
       31.68  1:05.75  1:41.84  2:17.85                                    
 16 Konopka, Katherine E      14 Badger-MR            2:16.29    2:18.28 q      
       32.27  1:07.22  1:43.12  2:18.28                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Drury, Shannon            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.55    2:18.48        
       32.30  1:07.12  1:42.87  2:18.48                                    
 18 Cuiffo, Andie M           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.39    2:18.65        
       31.86  1:05.94  1:41.80  2:18.65                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hartigan, Colleen G       14 SSL-MR               2:17.17    2:18.86        
       33.35  1:08.33  1:43.69  2:18.86                                    
 20 Yu, Wynona K              14 Twisters-MR          2:17.77    2:18.87        
       31.94  1:06.61  1:43.18  2:18.87                                    
 21 Whalen, Bridget           14 WISC-MR              2:13.97    2:19.43        
       31.27  1:05.01  1:41.89  2:19.43                                    
 22 Bischoff, Melissa R       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.70    2:19.46        
       33.42  1:08.65  1:45.08  2:19.46                                    
 23 Lucas, Marie E            14 LIAC-MR              2:21.65    2:19.94        
       33.20  1:08.58  1:44.28  2:19.94                                    
 24 Ogisu, Emilie             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.69    2:20.15        
       33.72  1:09.25  1:44.83  2:20.15                                    
 25 Bamba, Katrina M          13 LIAC-MR              2:17.07    2:20.67        
       33.33  1:08.66  1:44.47  2:20.67                                    
 26 Mejia, Nicole             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.17    2:21.28        
       33.99  1:09.90  1:46.14  2:21.28                                    
 27 Flor, Erica M             14 Bluefish-MR          2:16.85    2:21.80        
       33.13  1:09.26  1:46.14  2:21.80                                    
 28 Connolly, Elizabeth A     14 TVSC-MR              2:18.91    2:21.87        
       32.83  1:07.41  1:44.32  2:21.87                                    
 29 Theal, Jacqueline T       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.05    2:22.05        
       32.28  1:08.57  1:45.53  2:22.05                                    
 30 Clarkson, Marie E         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.97    2:22.38        
       32.55  1:08.22  1:46.03  2:22.38                                    
 31 Newton, Melanie S         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.71    2:22.71        
       34.30  1:10.58  1:47.69  2:22.71                                    
 32 Pozmanter, Kristen L      13 TVSC-MR              2:22.14    2:22.90        
       33.65  1:09.65  1:46.57  2:22.90                                    
 33 Walsh, Georgina           14 NYCC-MR              2:22.43    2:23.05        
       33.46  1:09.44  1:46.68  2:23.05                                    
 34 Lauer, Valerie            14 NY Sharks-MR         2:21.11    2:23.16        
       33.17  1:10.12  1:48.20  2:23.16                                    
 35 Sawkins, Emma E           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.79    2:23.41        
       33.60  1:09.73  1:46.84  2:23.41                                    
 36 Miller, Emma L            14 FLY-MR               2:21.44    2:24.00        
       34.33  1:09.86  1:47.26  2:24.00                                    
 37 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.54    2:24.16        
       34.30  1:10.39  1:47.16  2:24.16                                    
 38 Deverna, Tara N           14 GAEL-MR              2:20.63    2:24.81        
       34.45  1:11.05  1:48.46  2:24.81                                    
 39 Nash, Jennifer            14 LBA-MR               2:22.47    2:24.98        
       34.06  1:11.13  1:48.74  2:24.98                                    
 40 White, Lindsay A          14 Cudas-MR             2:22.54    2:25.30        
       34.04  1:09.79  1:47.15  2:25.30                                    
 41 Mance, Emily              14 Devil Fish-MR        2:19.62    2:26.71        
       35.32  1:12.01  1:49.41  2:26.71                                    
 42 Cirone, Alexandra         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.51    2:28.14        
       35.15  1:12.65  1:50.67  2:28.14                                    
 43 Poindexter, Tiana         14 NY Sharks-MR         2:20.89    2:29.45        
       34.09  1:12.15  1:52.03  2:29.45                                    
 44 Kuhn, Abby C              13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.04    2:29.78        
       34.12  1:11.01  1:49.81  2:29.78                                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:01.97   3/28/2009 Annie Zhu, AGUA Swim Team                  
    Metro AG: $ 1:01.72   12/4/2008 Annie Zhu at 2008 ConocoPhilli, AGUA-MR    
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ciavarella, Nicole T      13 COND-MR              1:09.12    1:06.85        
       31.27  1:06.85                                                      
  2 Escobedo, Emily R         14 COND-MR              1:10.76    1:07.61        
       32.09  1:07.61                                                      
  3 Sutherland, Dina E        14 LIAC-MR              1:09.99    1:07.74        
       32.23  1:07.74                                                      
  4 Papsco, Nicole J          13 HAA-MR               1:10.44    1:08.41        
       32.34  1:08.41                                                      
  5 Walsh, Shannon M          14 Big Blue-MR          1:10.53    1:08.72        
       32.33  1:08.72                                                      
  6 Crumm, Jessica A          13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.25    1:09.17        
       32.31  1:09.17                                                      
  7 Deverna, Tara N           14 GAEL-MR              1:11.08    1:10.08        
       33.19  1:10.08                                                      
  8 Grady, Caitlin M          14 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.58    1:11.72        
       33.56  1:11.72                                                      
B - Final
  9 Gregorace, Zoe R          13 LIAC-MR              1:12.00    1:10.65        
       33.79  1:10.65                                                      
 10 Patrick, Trudiann O       14 LIAC-MR              1:12.55    1:10.80        
       33.85  1:10.80                                                      
 11 Danin, Kylie L            13 WISC-MR              1:13.22    1:11.00        
       33.84  1:11.00                                                      
 12 Connolly, Elizabeth A     14 TVSC-MR              1:12.61    1:11.25        
       33.68  1:11.25                                                      
 13 deFreitas, Hannah         13 WAC-MR               1:12.29    1:11.33        
       33.53  1:11.33                                                      
 14 Bahl, Kanika              14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.15    1:11.40        
       33.47  1:11.40                                                      
 15 Doherty, Bridget C        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.96    1:11.52        
       34.24  1:11.52                                                      
 16 McElroy, Nora             14 Badger-MR            1:12.15    1:11.91        
       33.36  1:11.91                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ciavarella, Nicole T      13 COND-MR              1:07.04    1:09.12 q      
       32.26  1:09.12                                                      
  2 Sutherland, Dina E        14 LIAC-MR              1:10.79    1:09.99 q      
       33.08  1:09.99                                                      
  3 Crumm, Jessica A          13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:11.27    1:10.25 q      
       33.05  1:10.25                                                      
  4 Papsco, Nicole J          13 HAA-MR               1:08.33    1:10.44 q      
       33.16  1:10.44                                                      
  5 Walsh, Shannon M          14 Big Blue-MR          1:08.52    1:10.53 q      
       33.47  1:10.53                                                      
  6 Escobedo, Emily R         14 COND-MR              1:07.48    1:10.76 q      
       33.69  1:10.76                                                      
  7 Deverna, Tara N           14 GAEL-MR              1:10.00    1:11.08 q      
       33.71  1:11.08                                                      
  8 Grady, Caitlin M          14 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.75    1:11.58 q      
       33.60  1:11.58                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Doherty, Bridget C        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.33    1:11.96 q      
       35.18  1:11.96                                                      
 10 Gregorace, Zoe R          13 LIAC-MR              1:10.65    1:12.00 q      
       34.31  1:12.00                                                      
 11 Bahl, Kanika              14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.96    1:12.15 q      
       33.30  1:12.15                                                      
 11 McElroy, Nora             14 Badger-MR            1:13.11    1:12.15 q      
       34.40  1:12.15                                                      
 13 deFreitas, Hannah         13 WAC-MR               1:11.81    1:12.29 q      
       34.11  1:12.29                                                      
 14 Panitz, Beatrix M         13 Badger-MR            1:15.23    1:12.43 q      
       34.25  1:12.43                                                      
 15 Patrick, Trudiann O       14 LIAC-MR              1:11.49    1:12.55 q      
       35.46  1:12.55                                                      
 16 Connolly, Elizabeth A     14 TVSC-MR              1:11.41    1:12.61 q      
       35.03  1:12.61                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Danin, Kylie L            13 WISC-MR              1:13.47    1:13.22        
       34.60  1:13.22                                                      
 18 Lucas, Marie E            14 LIAC-MR              1:14.44    1:13.42        
       34.41  1:13.42                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Vizcaino, Kristine J      14 North Shore-MR       1:12.76    1:13.81        
       34.54  1:13.81                                                      
 20 Trivino, Maria A          13 FLY-MR               1:13.65    1:14.09        
       34.75  1:14.09                                                      
 21 Vairo, Jessica N          13 TVSC-MR              1:15.46    1:14.23        
       36.33  1:14.23                                                      
 22 Zielonka, Magdalena       14 NYCC-MR              1:14.38    1:14.49        
       34.91  1:14.49                                                      
 23 Rutkoske, Paige           14 Big Blue-MR          1:14.07    1:14.58        
       35.24  1:14.58                                                      
 24 Miesner, Kiera C          14 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.15    1:14.71        
       34.57  1:14.71                                                      
 25 Hao, Amy P                13 FLY-MR               1:14.94    1:14.73        
       36.42  1:14.73                                                      
 26 Hartigan, Colleen G       14 SSL-MR               1:15.95    1:14.82        
       35.91  1:14.82                                                      
 27 Hemp, Alexandra A         14 CSC-MR               1:14.64    1:15.42        
       34.77  1:15.42                                                      
 28 Kaplan, Paige E           13 LIAC-MR              1:15.40    1:15.43        
       35.65  1:15.43                                                      
 29 McGrath, Deirdre R        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.92    1:15.60        
       35.25  1:15.60                                                      
 30 Rubiano, Alexandra K      14 Twisters-MR          1:13.87    1:15.71        
       36.58  1:15.71                                                      
 31 Nixon, Charlotte A        13 Badger-MR            1:15.67    1:15.79        
       35.75  1:15.79                                                      
 32 Marigold, Skye QI         14 Hurricanes-MR        1:15.90    1:15.80        
       35.78  1:15.80                                                      
 33 Parish, Emily R           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.49    1:15.92        
       35.83  1:15.92                                                      
 34 Palikuca, Emmanuelle      13 Big Blue-MR          1:14.84    1:16.06        
       36.12  1:16.06                                                      
 35 Perschetz, Lauren A       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.87    1:16.22        
       36.13  1:16.22                                                      
 36 Lui, Geyanne E            14 LIAC-MR              1:14.94    1:16.39        
       36.29  1:16.39                                                      
 37 Weiner, Jade R            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.00    1:16.61        
       37.21  1:16.61                                                      
 38 Barbosa, Tabitha S        14 LIAC-MR              1:15.37    1:16.73        
       36.16  1:16.73                                                      
 39 Whalen, Bridget           14 WISC-MR              1:15.21    1:17.58        
       35.97  1:17.58                                                      
 40 Shehan, Olivia W          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.05    1:17.72        
       36.61  1:17.72                                                      
 41 Walsh, Georgina           14 NYCC-MR              1:16.05    1:17.77        
       36.65  1:17.77                                                      
 42 Gay, Ali E                14 NDAC-MR              1:15.20    1:17.79        
       36.29  1:17.79                                                      
 43 McLaughlin, Genna M       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.89    1:17.82        
       36.22  1:17.82                                                      
 44 Cirone, Alexandra         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.09    1:21.55        
       38.50  1:21.55                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 2:13.96   3/27/2009 Annie Zhu, AGUA Swim Team                  
    Metro AG: $ 2:12.79   2/19/2009 Annie Zhu, AGUA- MR                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ciavarella, Nicole T      13 COND-MR              2:27.69    2:25.99        
       32.73  1:09.53  1:47.32  2:25.99                                    
  2 Walsh, Shannon M          14 Big Blue-MR          2:30.46    2:27.26        
       32.93  1:10.06  1:48.90  2:27.26                                    
  3 Gregorace, Zoe R          13 LIAC-MR              2:33.02    2:28.82        
       33.67  1:11.33  1:50.57  2:28.82                                    
  4 Sutherland, Dina E        14 LIAC-MR              2:33.15    2:29.18        
       33.24  1:10.84  1:50.02  2:29.18                                    
  5 Papsco, Nicole J          13 HAA-MR               2:30.80    2:31.40        
       33.86  1:12.22  1:52.31  2:31.40                                    
  6 Grady, Caitlin M          14 NY Sharks-MR         2:30.47    2:31.80        
       33.53  1:11.32  1:50.67  2:31.80                                    
  7 Crumm, Jessica A          13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:33.39    2:33.42        
       34.17  1:12.47  1:52.31  2:33.42                                    
  8 Deverna, Tara N           14 GAEL-MR              2:33.64    2:36.00        
       33.87  1:12.93  1:54.00  2:36.00                                    
B - Final
  9 Patrick, Trudiann O       14 LIAC-MR              2:33.89    2:33.10        
       34.81  1:13.50  1:54.08  2:33.10                                    
 10 deFreitas, Hannah         13 WAC-MR               2:37.85    2:35.08        
       34.82  1:14.17  1:54.88  2:35.08                                    
 11 Lucas, Marie E            14 LIAC-MR              2:35.75    2:35.16        
       34.07  1:13.03  1:54.04  2:35.16                                    
 12 Vairo, Jessica N          13 TVSC-MR              2:41.04    2:36.81        
       35.67  1:15.16  1:56.84  2:36.81                                    
 13 Weiner, Jade R            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.62    2:37.54        
       36.80  1:16.65  1:57.20  2:37.54                                    
 14 Connolly, Elizabeth A     14 TVSC-MR              2:37.90    2:38.14        
       35.73  1:15.84  1:57.44  2:38.14                                    
 15 Kaplan, Paige E           13 LIAC-MR              2:40.76    2:39.73        
       35.90  1:16.61  1:58.43  2:39.73                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ciavarella, Nicole T      13 COND-MR              2:24.40    2:27.69 q      
       33.70  1:11.33  1:49.73  2:27.69                                    
  2 Walsh, Shannon M          14 Big Blue-MR          2:31.92    2:30.46 q      
       33.42  1:11.20  1:50.39  2:30.46                                    
  3 Grady, Caitlin M          14 NY Sharks-MR         2:31.36    2:30.47 q      
       33.56  1:11.17  1:50.30  2:30.47                                    
  4 Papsco, Nicole J          13 HAA-MR               2:26.39    2:30.80 q      
       33.69  1:11.83  1:51.25  2:30.80                                    
  5 Gregorace, Zoe R          13 LIAC-MR              2:28.40    2:33.02 q      
       34.82  1:13.39  1:53.35  2:33.02                                    
  6 Sutherland, Dina E        14 LIAC-MR              2:32.59    2:33.15 q      
       34.12  1:13.02  1:52.90  2:33.15                                    
  7 Crumm, Jessica A          13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:36.54    2:33.39 q      
       34.47  1:13.57  1:53.66  2:33.39                                    
  8 Deverna, Tara N           14 GAEL-MR              2:31.61    2:33.64 q      
       33.44  1:11.90  1:52.62  2:33.64                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Patrick, Trudiann O       14 LIAC-MR              2:37.30    2:33.89 q      
       35.14  1:15.12  1:54.81  2:33.89                                    
 10 Lucas, Marie E            14 LIAC-MR              2:32.80    2:35.75 q      
       34.46  1:13.85  1:54.57  2:35.75                                    
 11 Weiner, Jade R            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.06    2:37.62 q      
       36.96  1:16.80  1:57.37  2:37.62                                    
 12 deFreitas, Hannah         13 WAC-MR               2:36.37    2:37.85 q      
       35.34  1:15.28  1:56.43  2:37.85                                    
 13 Connolly, Elizabeth A     14 TVSC-MR              2:34.87    2:37.90 q      
       35.58  1:14.98  1:55.99  2:37.90                                    
 14 Li, Diane G               14 LIAC-MR              2:40.04    2:38.64 q      
       36.86  1:17.20  1:58.02  2:38.64                                    
 15 Kaplan, Paige E           13 LIAC-MR              2:40.73    2:40.76 q      
       35.42  1:15.56  1:57.83  2:40.76                                    
 16 Vairo, Jessica N          13 TVSC-MR              2:40.78    2:41.04 q      
       35.95  1:16.65  1:58.61  2:41.04                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zielonka, Magdalena       14 NYCC-MR              2:42.21    2:41.48        
       36.11  1:16.31  1:58.02  2:41.48                                    
 18 Bahl, Kanika              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.16    2:41.74        
       35.26  1:15.88  1:58.23  2:41.74                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hartigan, Colleen G       14 SSL-MR               2:42.58    2:41.86        
       37.01  1:17.87  1:59.49  2:41.86                                    
 20 McElroy, Nora             14 Badger-MR            2:35.47    2:42.59        
       36.45  1:17.49  1:59.54  2:42.59                                    
 21 Miesner, Kiera C          14 NY Sharks-MR         2:39.65    2:45.42        
       35.62  1:16.98  2:00.85  2:45.42                                    
 22 Shehan, Olivia W          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.12    2:45.77        
       37.52  1:19.24  2:02.52  2:45.77                                    
 23 Rodriguez, Keannie M      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:41.36    2:48.03        
       38.20  1:20.74  2:04.02  2:48.03                                    
 24 Yu, Wynona K              14 Twisters-MR          2:42.54    2:50.08        
       38.68  1:21.76  2:06.32  2:50.08                                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 55.45   3/28/2008 Lia Neal, AGUA-MR                            
    Metro AG: $ 55.45   3/28/2008 Lia Neal at 2008 JOs, AGUA-MR                
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Danin, Kylie L            13 WISC-MR              1:01.24      58.95        
       27.31    58.95                                                      
  2 Patrick, Trudiann O       14 LIAC-MR              1:01.34      59.18        
       27.79    59.18                                                      
  3 Gawlik, Keri N            14 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.65    1:00.31        
       27.48  1:00.31                                                      
  4 Hutzelmann, Amanda L      14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.40    1:00.64        
       28.29  1:00.64                                                      
  5 Bertini, Rachael N        13 TVSC-MR              1:02.38    1:01.62        
       28.39  1:01.62                                                      
  6 Whalen, Bridget           14 WISC-MR              1:03.40    1:02.00        
       29.17  1:02.00                                                      
  7 Rodriguez, Nicole         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.22    1:02.93        
       29.74  1:02.93                                                      
  8 Woeckener, Wendy O        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.57    1:03.27        
       29.18  1:03.27                                                      
B - Final
  9 Quinn, Kelly A            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.73    1:03.07        
       29.41  1:03.07                                                      
 10 Kaplan, Paige E           13 LIAC-MR              1:03.98    1:03.11        
       29.69  1:03.11                                                      
 11 Goreshnik, Ashley H       14 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.06    1:03.57        
       29.81  1:03.57                                                      
 12 Nash, Jennifer            14 LBA-MR               1:03.91    1:03.84        
       29.70  1:03.84                                                      
 13 Dubin, Maria V            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.27    1:03.92        
       29.03  1:03.92                                                      
 14 Olazabal, Gabriella       13 LBA-MR               1:03.62    1:03.93        
       29.47  1:03.93                                                      
 15 Lauer, Valerie            14 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.89    1:04.26        
       29.13  1:04.26                                                      
 16 Connor, Deirdre A         13 HAA-MR               1:04.15    1:04.84        
       29.60  1:04.84                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gawlik, Keri N            14 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.15    1:00.65 q      
       28.00  1:00.65                                                      
  2 Danin, Kylie L            13 WISC-MR              1:00.93    1:01.24 q      
       28.25  1:01.24                                                      
  3 Patrick, Trudiann O       14 LIAC-MR              1:05.23    1:01.34 q      
       28.17  1:01.34                                                      
  4 Hutzelmann, Amanda L      14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.42    1:01.40 q      
       28.65  1:01.40                                                      
  5 Woeckener, Wendy O        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.11    1:01.57 q      
       28.89  1:01.57                                                      
  6 Bertini, Rachael N        13 TVSC-MR              1:03.23    1:02.38 q      
       29.09  1:02.38                                                      
  7 Rodriguez, Nicole         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.66    1:03.22 q      
       29.79  1:03.22                                                      
  8 Whalen, Bridget           14 WISC-MR              1:04.71    1:03.40 q      
       29.53  1:03.40                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Grady, Caitlin M          14 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.28    1:03.42 q      
       29.10  1:03.42                                                      
 10 Olazabal, Gabriella       13 LBA-MR               1:04.84    1:03.62 q      
       29.62  1:03.62                                                      
 11 Quinn, Kelly A            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.52    1:03.73 q      
       29.38  1:03.73                                                      
 12 Lauer, Valerie            14 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.32    1:03.89 q      
       29.50  1:03.89                                                      
 13 Nash, Jennifer            14 LBA-MR               1:05.27    1:03.91 q      
       29.70  1:03.91                                                      
 14 Connolly, Elizabeth A     14 TVSC-MR              1:03.27    1:03.93 q      
       28.91  1:03.93                                                      
 15 Kaplan, Paige E           13 LIAC-MR              1:03.68    1:03.98 q      
       30.03  1:03.98                                                      
 16 Goreshnik, Ashley H       14 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.21    1:04.06 q      
       29.92  1:04.06                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Connor, Deirdre A         13 HAA-MR               1:05.48    1:04.15        
       29.89  1:04.15                                                      
 18 Dubin, Maria V            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.00    1:04.27        
       29.74  1:04.27                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ogisu, Emilie             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.47    1:04.36        
       30.74  1:04.36                                                      
 20 Cannon, Kellie A          14 LBA-MR               1:04.80    1:04.44        
       30.39  1:04.44                                                      
 21 Barry, Elizabeth R        14 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.01    1:04.48        
       29.85  1:04.48                                                      
 21 Barbosa, Tabitha S        14 LIAC-MR              1:04.72    1:04.48        
       29.64  1:04.48                                                      
 23 Blezy, Katriona N         13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:04.24    1:04.49        
       30.61  1:04.49                                                      
 24 Gregorace, Zoe R          13 LIAC-MR              1:03.42    1:04.60        
       30.53  1:04.60                                                      
 25 Pavek, Marielle E         14 Sachem-MR            1:04.17    1:04.72        
       30.24  1:04.72                                                      
 26 Quinn, Madeleine J        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.56    1:05.05        
       31.11  1:05.05                                                      
 27 Lucas, Marie E            14 LIAC-MR              1:04.04    1:05.07        
       30.41  1:05.07                                                      
 28 Hall, Julia M             13 LIAC-MR              1:04.67    1:05.12        
       31.23  1:05.12                                                      
 29 Marigold, Skye QI         14 Hurricanes-MR        1:05.23    1:05.18        
       29.37  1:05.18                                                      
 30 Hao, Amy P                13 FLY-MR               1:05.02    1:05.28        
       30.82  1:05.28                                                      
 31 Regenauer, Nicole         14 WSSC-MR              1:03.49    1:05.53        
       30.42  1:05.53                                                      
 32 Bhanji, Ameera            13 MSC-MR               1:05.41    1:06.04        
       30.59  1:06.04                                                      
 33 Bischoff, Melissa R       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.86    1:06.36        
       30.79  1:06.36                                                      
 34 Santore, Lee Ann          13 WISC-MR              1:05.39    1:06.78        
       31.17  1:06.78                                                      
 35 Hodges, Taylor M          14 COND-MR              1:03.03    1:06.86        
       31.24  1:06.86                                                      
 36 Schattschneider, Sarah    14 SMC-MR               1:05.23    1:07.03        
       31.12  1:07.03                                                      
 -- Weiner, Jade R            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.97        DFS        
 -- Kelly, Simone             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.13        DFS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 2:03.53   3/28/2009 Annie Zhu, AGUA Swim Team                  
    Metro AG: $ 2:01.63    3/9/2006 Alex Forrester, BAD-MR                     
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hutzelmann, Amanda L      14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:14.82    2:11.31        
       28.46  1:01.61  1:36.49  2:11.31                                    
  2 Rodriguez, Nicole         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.68    2:13.29        
       29.35  1:03.02  1:38.08  2:13.29                                    
  3 Ogisu, Emilie             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.67    2:14.83        
       30.19  1:04.62  1:40.06  2:14.83                                    
  4 Kaplan, Paige E           13 LIAC-MR              2:18.12    2:15.76        
       30.11  1:03.90  1:39.62  2:15.76                                    
  5 Woeckener, Wendy O        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.46    2:16.45        
       29.60  1:03.26  1:39.50  2:16.45                                    
  6 Goreshnik, Ashley H       14 NY Sharks-MR         2:18.75    2:19.23        
       30.30  1:05.24  1:42.44  2:19.23                                    
  7 Simone, Madeline N        13 Badger-MR            2:21.56    2:22.70        
       31.53  1:07.35  1:45.04  2:22.70                                    
  8 Pozmanter, Kristen L      13 TVSC-MR              2:20.78    2:23.50        
       30.47  1:05.81  1:43.92  2:23.50                                    
B - Final
  9 Lucas, Marie E            14 LIAC-MR              2:22.58    2:20.03        
       30.33  1:05.09  1:41.78  2:20.03                                    
 10 Nakkab, Jasmine R         13 LIAC-MR              2:24.28    2:20.99        
       30.57  1:05.34  1:42.56  2:20.99                                    
 11 Quinn, Kelly A            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.85    2:21.17        
       30.45  1:05.55  1:42.74  2:21.17                                    
 12 Lauer, Valerie            14 NY Sharks-MR         2:24.67    2:21.39        
       30.40  1:07.10  1:44.85  2:21.39                                    
 13 Bhanji, Ameera            13 MSC-MR               2:25.46    2:21.64        
       31.97  1:07.38  1:44.44  2:21.64                                    
 14 Hall, Julia M             13 LIAC-MR              2:23.70    2:23.90        
       31.32  1:07.83  1:45.78  2:23.90                                    
 15 Santore, Lee Ann          13 WISC-MR              2:24.44    2:25.36        
       31.71  1:08.98  1:47.91  2:25.36                                    
 16 Lotito, Taylor P          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.63    2:29.31        
       32.71  1:09.57  1:49.36  2:29.31                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hutzelmann, Amanda L      14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:14.54    2:14.82 q      
       29.96  1:04.42  1:39.66  2:14.82                                    
  2 Rodriguez, Nicole         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.84    2:15.68 q      
       30.35  1:05.37  1:39.88  2:15.68                                    
  3 Woeckener, Wendy O        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.73    2:17.46 q      
       29.63  1:03.83  1:40.65  2:17.46                                    
  4 Kaplan, Paige E           13 LIAC-MR              2:17.97    2:18.12 q      
       31.01  1:05.52  1:41.60  2:18.12                                    
  5 Ogisu, Emilie             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.53    2:18.67 q      
       31.31  1:06.69  1:42.92  2:18.67                                    
  6 Goreshnik, Ashley H       14 NY Sharks-MR         2:17.37    2:18.75 q      
       30.29  1:05.45  1:41.50  2:18.75                                    
  7 Rubiano, Alexandra K      14 Twisters-MR          2:16.23    2:20.40 q      
       30.62  1:06.32  1:43.95  2:20.40                                    
  8 Pozmanter, Kristen L      13 TVSC-MR              2:22.87    2:20.78 q      
       30.82  1:06.02  1:42.87  2:20.78                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Arana, Jennifer           13 FLY-MR               2:13.32    2:21.20 q      
       30.88  1:05.70  1:42.80  2:21.20                                    
 10 Simone, Madeline N        13 Badger-MR            2:26.19    2:21.56 q      
       31.40  1:07.42  1:43.94  2:21.56                                    
 11 Lucas, Marie E            14 LIAC-MR              2:18.51    2:22.58 q      
       31.01  1:06.58  1:44.16  2:22.58                                    
 12 Hall, Julia M             13 LIAC-MR              2:27.20    2:23.70 q      
       32.39  1:08.98  1:45.51  2:23.70                                    
 13 Nakkab, Jasmine R         13 LIAC-MR              2:23.47    2:24.28 q      
       31.49  1:07.01  1:45.53  2:24.28                                    
 14 Santore, Lee Ann          13 WISC-MR              2:27.71    2:24.44 q      
       32.12  1:07.88  1:48.05  2:24.44                                    
 15 Lauer, Valerie            14 NY Sharks-MR         2:21.70    2:24.67 q      
       31.25  1:08.10  1:46.99  2:24.67                                    
 16 Quinn, Kelly A            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.53    2:24.85 q      
       30.87  1:07.09  1:45.98  2:24.85                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dubin, Maria V            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.15    2:25.09        
       32.18  1:09.11  1:47.39  2:25.09                                    
 18 Bhanji, Ameera            13 MSC-MR               2:26.72    2:25.46        
       31.72  1:07.31  1:44.95  2:25.46                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Palumbo, Jamie N          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.21    2:27.34        
       30.95  1:07.19  1:46.11  2:27.34                                    
 20 Drury, Shannon            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.33    2:27.61        
       32.39  1:08.60  1:47.93  2:27.61                                    
 21 Olazabal, Gabriella       13 LBA-MR               2:24.40    2:28.49        
       30.88  1:07.10  1:46.39  2:28.49                                    
 22 Lotito, Taylor P          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.92    2:28.63        
       33.01  1:10.28  1:49.81  2:28.63                                    
 23 Hodges, Taylor M          14 COND-MR              2:29.52    2:30.08        
       32.35  1:10.03  1:49.63  2:30.08                                    
 24 Nash, Jennifer            14 LBA-MR               2:29.83    2:30.36        
       32.22  1:09.76  1:50.76  2:30.36                                    
 25 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.85    2:31.78        
       33.63  1:11.29  1:52.12  2:31.78                                    
 26 Bertini, Rachael N        13 TVSC-MR              2:23.91    2:32.01        
       31.82  1:10.53  1:51.17  2:32.01                                    
 27 Occhiogrosso, Christine   14 TVSC-MR              2:30.71    2:39.30        
       32.44  1:10.39  1:53.21  2:39.30                                    
 28 Bischoff, Melissa R       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.85    2:46.29        
       33.75  1:14.13  2:00.46  2:46.29                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 2:05.11   3/28/2009 Lia M Neal, AGUA Swim Team                 
    Metro AG: $ 2:01.64  11/10/2007 Annie Zhu at 2007 MR AGUA NYC, LGAC-MR     
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Patrick, Trudiann O       14 LIAC-MR              2:13.67    2:10.21        
       27.70  1:02.04  1:40.30  2:10.21                                    
  2 Danin, Kylie L            13 WISC-MR              2:15.28    2:12.07        
       27.60  1:00.89  1:40.69  2:12.07                                    
  3 Doherty, Bridget C        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.86    2:13.06        
       28.84  1:02.80  1:42.02  2:13.06                                    
  4 Panitz, Beatrix M         13 Badger-MR            2:17.00    2:13.35        
       28.42  1:02.60  1:43.75  2:13.35                                    
  5 Papsco, Nicole J          13 HAA-MR               2:17.35    2:15.25        
       29.47  1:05.83  1:42.89  2:15.25                                    
  6 Gregorace, Zoe R          13 LIAC-MR              2:17.28    2:15.26        
       29.99  1:06.02  1:44.25  2:15.26                                    
  7 Lui, Geyanne E            14 LIAC-MR              2:18.07    2:17.90        
       29.71  1:04.66  1:45.91  2:17.90                                    
  8 Rodriguez, Nicole         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.92    2:18.18        
       29.69  1:03.14  1:47.17  2:18.18                                    
B - Final
  9 Lucas, Marie E            14 LIAC-MR              2:18.49    2:16.29        
       29.82  1:04.52  1:44.45  2:16.29                                    
 10 Barbosa, Tabitha S        14 LIAC-MR              2:18.84    2:17.29        
       29.37  1:05.16  1:45.83  2:17.29                                    
 11 Barry, Elizabeth R        14 NY Sharks-MR         2:19.03    2:17.49        
       29.60  1:03.65  1:46.06  2:17.49                                    
 12 Kaplan, Paige E           13 LIAC-MR              2:20.52    2:17.74        
       30.16  1:06.02  1:46.45  2:17.74                                    
 13 Deverna, Tara N           14 GAEL-MR              2:19.13    2:18.23        
       31.32  1:07.83  1:47.03  2:18.23                                    
 14 Sawkins, Emma E           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.92    2:18.32        
       30.46  1:04.74  1:48.00  2:18.32                                    
 15 Weiner, Jade R            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.51    2:18.85        
       30.86  1:05.34  1:46.39  2:18.85                                    
 16 Hartigan, Colleen G       14 SSL-MR               2:19.42    2:20.36        
       31.20  1:06.40  1:47.28  2:20.36                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Patrick, Trudiann O       14 LIAC-MR              2:11.20    2:13.67 q      
       28.34  1:03.21  1:43.39  2:13.67                                    
  2 Doherty, Bridget C        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.26    2:14.86 q      
       29.10  1:03.27  1:42.90  2:14.86                                    
  3 Danin, Kylie L            13 WISC-MR              2:12.74    2:15.28 q      
       28.22  1:01.87  1:43.73  2:15.28                                    
  4 Panitz, Beatrix M         13 Badger-MR            2:14.46    2:17.00 q      
       29.02  1:03.91  1:46.00  2:17.00                                    
  5 Gregorace, Zoe R          13 LIAC-MR              2:16.06    2:17.28 q      
       30.53  1:06.90  1:46.09  2:17.28                                    
  6 Papsco, Nicole J          13 HAA-MR               2:16.18    2:17.35 q      
       29.91  1:07.96  1:44.84  2:17.35                                    
  7 Rodriguez, Nicole         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.18    2:17.92 q      
       30.43  1:04.65  1:47.51  2:17.92                                    
  8 Lui, Geyanne E            14 LIAC-MR              2:17.55    2:18.07 q      
       30.64  1:06.18  1:46.64  2:18.07                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lucas, Marie E            14 LIAC-MR              2:15.13    2:18.49 q      
       30.65  1:06.23  1:47.06  2:18.49                                    
 10 Barbosa, Tabitha S        14 LIAC-MR              2:17.96    2:18.84 q      
       29.76  1:05.90  1:47.12  2:18.84                                    
 11 Barry, Elizabeth R        14 NY Sharks-MR         2:19.22    2:19.03 q      
       30.62  1:05.93  1:47.60  2:19.03                                    
 12 Rubiano, Alexandra K      14 Twisters-MR          2:17.70    2:19.10 q      
       29.62  1:05.11  1:46.75  2:19.10                                    
 13 Deverna, Tara N           14 GAEL-MR              2:18.04    2:19.13 q      
       31.69  1:08.31  1:47.71  2:19.13                                    
 14 Hartigan, Colleen G       14 SSL-MR               2:18.77    2:19.42 q      
       31.30  1:06.31  1:46.96  2:19.42                                    
 15 Arana, Jennifer           13 FLY-MR               2:13.35    2:19.60 q      
       29.87  1:06.79  1:47.03  2:19.60                                    
 16 Sawkins, Emma E           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.10    2:19.92 q      
       31.72  1:05.95  1:49.41  2:19.92                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Weiner, Jade R            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.49    2:20.51        
       30.82  1:07.15  1:47.97  2:20.51                                    
 18 Kaplan, Paige E           13 LIAC-MR              2:20.51    2:20.52        
       30.47  1:07.28  1:48.90  2:20.52                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Pozmanter, Kristen L      13 TVSC-MR              2:23.10    2:20.54        
       30.50  1:05.87  1:48.02  2:20.54                                    
 20 Whalen, Bridget           14 WISC-MR              2:18.68    2:20.81        
       29.54  1:04.50  1:48.04  2:20.81                                    
 21 Rutkoske, Paige           14 Big Blue-MR          2:19.35    2:20.93        
       30.17  1:05.83  1:48.49  2:20.93                                    
 22 Quinn, Kelly A            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.28    2:20.95        
       30.07  1:05.27  1:48.12  2:20.95                                    
 23 Marigold, Skye QI         14 Hurricanes-MR        2:21.12    2:21.17        
       29.21  1:06.20  1:48.53  2:21.17                                    
 24 Connolly, Elizabeth A     14 TVSC-MR              2:19.09    2:21.67        
       31.29  1:06.43  1:48.88  2:21.67                                    
 25 McElroy, Nora             14 Badger-MR            2:21.53    2:21.73        
       30.22  1:07.08  1:48.97  2:21.73                                    
 26 Vairo, Jessica N          13 TVSC-MR              2:22.84    2:21.84        
       31.00  1:07.14  1:49.40  2:21.84                                    
 27 Escobedo, Emily R         14 COND-MR              2:20.88    2:21.91        
       31.46  1:07.95  1:48.23  2:21.91                                    
 28 Cannon, Kellie A          14 LBA-MR               2:20.56    2:22.51        
       30.71  1:06.68  1:51.47  2:22.51                                    
 29 Nash, Jennifer            14 LBA-MR               2:22.59    2:22.57        
       30.78  1:07.34  1:49.82  2:22.57                                    
 30 Yu, Wynona K              14 Twisters-MR          2:18.95    2:22.76        
       30.73  1:06.70  1:49.59  2:22.76                                    
 31 Housman, Emma Grace G     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.00    2:22.83        
       31.71  1:06.67  1:49.84  2:22.83                                    
 32 Woeckener, Wendy O        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.39    2:22.86        
       30.14  1:07.28  1:50.91  2:22.86                                    
 33 Drury, Shannon            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.72    2:23.06        
       31.36  1:06.93  1:50.37  2:23.06                                    
 34 McLaughlin, Genna M       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.16    2:23.16        
       31.16  1:06.76  1:50.69  2:23.16                                    
 35 Brickman, Molly E         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:23.29    2:23.29        
       31.46  1:06.63  1:50.79  2:23.29                                    
 36 Hall, Julia M             13 LIAC-MR              2:23.21    2:23.44        
       31.10  1:08.21  1:50.61  2:23.44                                    
 37 Ciavarella, Nicole T      13 COND-MR              2:23.49    2:23.76        
       33.37  1:10.85  1:50.05  2:23.76                                    
 38 Poindexter, Tiana         14 NY Sharks-MR         2:22.58    2:23.78        
       29.73  1:06.04  1:50.34  2:23.78                                    
 39 Shehan, Olivia W          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.21    2:24.07        
       31.72  1:08.39  1:51.72  2:24.07                                    
 40 Trivino, Maria A          13 FLY-MR               2:21.21    2:24.13        
       31.84  1:08.78  1:50.28  2:24.13                                    
 41 Newton, Melanie S         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.73    2:24.18        
       31.40  1:07.79  1:51.72  2:24.18                                    
 42 Ogisu, Emilie             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.43    2:24.35        
       30.90  1:08.33  1:52.15  2:24.35                                    
 43 Walsh, Shannon M          14 Big Blue-MR          2:23.41    2:24.89        
       31.72  1:11.36  1:50.02  2:24.89                                    
 44 Bischoff, Melissa R       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.25    2:26.89        
       30.98  1:08.08  1:50.86  2:26.89                                    
 45 Rodriguez, Keannie M      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.75    2:27.84        
       33.24  1:12.35  1:55.66  2:27.84                                    
 46 Nicpon, Catherine         13 LBA-MR               2:22.43    2:28.60        
       31.97  1:10.03  1:54.89  2:28.60                                    
 47 Cirone, Alexandra         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.29    2:31.24        
       32.73  1:11.97  1:56.26  2:31.24                                    
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 4:23.58   3/28/2008 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                         
    Metro AG: $ 4:13.28   11/8/2008 Annie Zhu at 2008 MR AGUA New, UN-MR       
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Patrick, Trudiann O       14 LIAC-MR              4:42.15    4:37.74        
       29.03  1:01.95  1:38.35  2:14.42  2:54.32  3:33.88  4:06.62  4:37.74
  2 Panitz, Beatrix M         13 Badger-MR            4:44.81    4:38.80        
       28.96  1:03.20  1:38.50  2:14.56  2:56.96  3:38.17  4:09.79  4:38.80
  3 Gregorace, Zoe R          13 LIAC-MR              4:42.89    4:39.82        
       30.31  1:04.06  1:41.47  2:17.81  2:56.94  3:37.02  4:09.30  4:39.82
  4 Danin, Kylie L            13 WISC-MR              4:40.29    4:39.98        
       28.11  1:00.96  1:36.75  2:12.36  2:53.40  3:35.42  4:08.28  4:39.98
  5 Papsco, Nicole J          13 HAA-MR               4:48.19    4:48.39        
       30.20  1:07.05  1:45.10  2:24.21  3:01.82  3:42.28  4:16.16  4:48.39
  6 Weiner, Jade R            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:45.98    4:49.80        
       31.10  1:06.64  1:43.47  2:20.22  3:01.51  3:43.04  4:17.03  4:49.80
  7 Barbosa, Tabitha S        14 LIAC-MR              4:50.26    4:51.42        
       29.48  1:05.50  1:43.80  2:20.80  3:02.36  3:45.31  4:18.90  4:51.42
  8 Lui, Geyanne E            14 LIAC-MR              4:49.67    4:52.13        
       31.01  1:06.96  1:44.78  2:21.56  3:03.64  3:46.56  4:19.83  4:52.13
B - Final
  9 Kaplan, Paige E           13 LIAC-MR              4:52.43    4:47.19        
       30.76  1:05.15  1:42.10  2:18.33  2:59.49  3:40.63  4:14.31  4:47.19
 10 Drury, Shannon            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:54.09    4:52.86        
       30.91  1:05.95  1:43.16  2:19.37  3:03.15  3:47.57  4:20.62  4:52.86
 11 Deverna, Tara N           14 GAEL-MR              4:56.07    4:52.91        
       31.83  1:08.31  1:46.37  2:23.69  3:04.38  3:46.33  4:20.73  4:52.91
 12 Hartigan, Colleen G       14 SSL-MR               4:55.33    4:54.31        
       32.20  1:09.41  1:46.56  2:22.23  3:03.96  3:46.90  4:20.96  4:54.31
 13 Connor, Deirdre A         13 HAA-MR               4:56.00    4:55.29        
       29.87  1:04.43  1:42.01  2:19.71  3:04.36  3:49.60  4:22.62  4:55.29
 14 Cannon, Kellie A          14 LBA-MR               4:57.53    4:56.97        
       31.08  1:07.88  1:44.36  2:20.68  3:06.32  3:52.11  4:25.00  4:56.97
 15 Hall, Julia M             13 LIAC-MR              4:57.12    4:58.33        
       31.04  1:07.83  1:47.30  2:24.52  3:08.07  3:52.61  4:25.75  4:58.33
 16 Pozmanter, Kristen L      13 TVSC-MR              4:53.88    4:58.37        
       30.78  1:06.52  1:44.07  2:21.09  3:04.94  3:49.66  4:24.28  4:58.37
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Danin, Kylie L            13 WISC-MR              4:51.90    4:40.29 q      
       28.36  1:01.79  1:37.32  2:13.06  2:53.47  3:34.88  4:07.72  4:40.29
  2 Patrick, Trudiann O       14 LIAC-MR              4:45.56    4:42.15 q      
       28.89  1:02.83  1:39.20  2:15.43  2:55.39  3:37.39  4:10.63  4:42.15
  3 Gregorace, Zoe R          13 LIAC-MR              4:42.24    4:42.89 q      
       30.73  1:05.05  1:42.99  2:20.26  2:59.45  3:39.20  4:11.33  4:42.89
  4 Panitz, Beatrix M         13 Badger-MR            4:49.03    4:44.81 q      
       29.70  1:04.20  1:41.04  2:17.63  2:59.71  3:41.62  4:13.72  4:44.81
  5 Weiner, Jade R            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:46.13    4:45.98 q      
       31.04  1:06.21  1:42.29  2:17.81  2:59.00  3:40.24  4:13.72  4:45.98
  6 Papsco, Nicole J          13 HAA-MR               4:49.10    4:48.19 q      
       30.42  1:07.33  1:45.94  2:23.93  3:02.90  3:41.39  4:15.48  4:48.19
  7 Lui, Geyanne E            14 LIAC-MR              4:49.26    4:49.67 q      
       30.74  1:05.99  1:43.13  2:19.18  3:01.37  3:44.24  4:17.36  4:49.67
  8 Barbosa, Tabitha S        14 LIAC-MR              4:54.24    4:50.26 q      
       30.51  1:05.85  1:43.93  2:20.41  3:01.95  3:44.05  4:17.73  4:50.26
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kaplan, Paige E           13 LIAC-MR              4:50.78    4:52.43 q      
       30.44  1:04.67  1:42.65  2:19.64  3:02.01  3:44.74  4:19.02  4:52.43
 10 Pozmanter, Kristen L      13 TVSC-MR              4:56.82    4:53.88 q      
       30.90  1:05.78  1:42.71  2:18.91  3:01.77  3:46.26  4:20.62  4:53.88
 11 Drury, Shannon            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:53.49    4:54.09 q      
       31.33  1:07.10  1:44.20  2:20.44  3:04.53  3:48.71  4:21.79  4:54.09
 12 Hartigan, Colleen G       14 SSL-MR               4:48.20    4:55.33 q      
       30.59  1:07.72  1:44.55  2:20.84  3:03.36  3:47.21  4:21.57  4:55.33
 13 Connor, Deirdre A         13 HAA-MR               4:55.11    4:56.00 q      
       30.36  1:05.13  1:42.59  2:19.94  3:04.65  3:49.94  4:23.15  4:56.00
 14 Deverna, Tara N           14 GAEL-MR              5:05.96    4:56.07 q      
       32.22  1:09.41  1:47.79  2:25.57  3:06.45  3:48.52  4:23.30  4:56.07
 15 Hall, Julia M             13 LIAC-MR              5:01.31    4:57.12 q      
       30.89  1:06.77  1:45.05  2:22.33  3:06.43  3:50.95  4:24.38  4:57.12
 16 Cannon, Kellie A          14 LBA-MR               4:54.95    4:57.53 q      
       32.33  1:09.28  1:46.95  2:22.97  3:07.48  3:52.82  4:25.87  4:57.53
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rubiano, Alexandra K      14 Twisters-MR          4:56.14    4:59.46        
       31.01  1:07.30  1:45.78  2:23.27  3:05.81  3:49.70  4:25.15  4:59.46
 18 Brickman, Molly E         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:01.90    4:59.75        
       31.91  1:10.42  1:46.45  2:22.70  3:07.84  3:52.66  4:26.94  4:59.75
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Quinn, Kelly A            14 Express Swimming-MR  4:59.06    5:00.12        
       30.45  1:05.82  1:43.45  2:21.03  3:05.10  3:50.36  4:25.57  5:00.12
 20 McElroy, Nora             14 Badger-MR            4:57.77    5:00.28        
       30.27  1:06.48  1:45.12  2:23.42  3:06.78  3:51.33  4:26.18  5:00.28
 21 Cuiffo, Andie M           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:06.29    5:02.87        
       30.01  1:06.23  1:43.29  2:19.69  3:07.43  3:55.54  4:29.69  5:02.87
 22 Newton, Melanie S         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:05.26    5:04.25        
       32.32  1:08.43  1:46.73  2:24.32  3:09.74  3:55.81  4:30.60  5:04.25
 23 McLaughlin, Genna M       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:05.65    5:04.47        
       31.87  1:11.38  1:49.02  2:26.58  3:11.95  3:57.91  4:31.99  5:04.47
 24 Shehan, Olivia W          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:03.43    5:04.66        
       32.67  1:12.17  1:52.14  2:29.82  3:14.07  3:58.31  4:31.91  5:04.66
 25 Sutherland, Dina E        14 LIAC-MR              5:03.92    5:05.18        
       32.25  1:08.83  1:49.32  2:29.53  3:11.22  3:53.45  4:30.06  5:05.18
 26 Giovanniello, Kerry A     13 LIAC-MR              5:05.57    5:07.41        
       32.83  1:11.21  1:49.91  2:27.01  3:15.07  4:02.78  4:35.10  5:07.41
 27 Nixon, Charlotte A        13 Badger-MR            5:05.16    5:07.49        
       32.37  1:10.66  1:49.79  2:28.14  3:14.16  3:59.47  4:33.92  5:07.49
 28 Nakkab, Jasmine R         13 LIAC-MR              5:06.38    5:08.84        
       30.95  1:07.34  1:47.01  2:25.83  3:10.93  3:57.83  4:33.26  5:08.84
 29 Bamba, Katrina M          13 LIAC-MR              5:05.45    5:09.17        
       34.01  1:12.32  1:49.56  2:26.69  3:12.94  3:56.93  4:33.69  5:09.17
 30 Rodriguez, Keannie M      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:01.74    5:11.02        
       33.69  1:15.43  1:55.50  2:34.17  3:18.63  4:03.81  4:38.28  5:11.02
 31 Lauer, Valerie            14 NY Sharks-MR         5:00.63    5:13.18        
       30.24  1:07.27  1:46.18  2:24.10  3:12.03  4:02.69  4:38.77  5:13.18
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:39.49   3/28/2009 Connetquot Swim Club, CSC                  
                         M Gaffey, N Hetzer, C Reyes, S DIETERICH          
    Metro AG: $ 1:39.23   4/25/2009 Connetquot Swim Club, CSC                  
                         N Hetzer, C Reyes, S DIETERICH, M Gaffey          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:45.00    1:44.06        
     1) Patrick, Trudiann O 14          2) Giovanniello, Kerry A 13       
     3) Hall, Julia M 13                4) Barbosa, Tabitha S 14          
       25.31    54.74  1:17.96  1:44.06                                    
  2 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                  1:49.32    1:45.48        
     1) Lauer, Valerie 14               2) Miesner, Kiera C 14            
     3) Grady, Caitlin M 14             4) Barry, Elizabeth R 14          
       27.22    54.22  1:19.67  1:45.48                                    
  3 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:45.00    1:45.69        
     1) Henry, Sarah A 13               2) Clarkson, Marie E 14           
     3) Quinn, Kelly A 14               4) McKenzie, Loren A 13           
       26.64    53.37  1:20.08  1:45.69                                    
  4 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                1:45.52    1:45.85        
     1) McLaughlin, Genna M 13          2) Woeckener, Wendy O 14          
     3) Sawkins, Emma E 13              4) Doherty, Bridget C 14          
       26.84    53.46  1:20.23  1:45.85                                    
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:48.00    1:46.25        
     1) Lucas, Marie E 14               2) Gregorace, Zoe R 13            
     3) Lui, Geyanne E 14               4) Nakkab, Jasmine R 13           
       26.76    53.78  1:20.24  1:46.25                                    
  6 Badger-MR  'A'                                    1:46.88    1:47.33        
     1) Konopka, Katherine E 14         2) Nixon, Charlotte A 13          
     3) McElroy, Nora 14                4) Panitz, Beatrix M 13           
       27.15    54.14  1:21.96  1:47.33                                    
  7 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:48.18    1:48.35        
     1) Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn 14          2) Bischoff, Melissa R 13         
     3) Weiner, Jade R 13               4) Cuiffo, Andie M 14             
       26.76    54.19  1:22.04  1:48.35                                    
  8 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            1:48.98    1:48.88        
     1) Rodriguez, Keannie M 14         2) Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E 13     
     3) Rodriguez, Nicole 14            4) Shehan, Olivia W 13            
       26.76    54.79  1:21.72  1:48.88                                    
  9 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:45.46    1:49.38        
     1) Bertini, Rachael N 13           2) Carey, Alanna N 13             
     3) Connolly, Elizabeth A 14        4) Vairo, Jessica N 13            
       26.82    55.19  1:22.46  1:49.38                                    
 10 Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V.-MR  'A'            1:54.25    1:49.65        
     1) Ullinger, Katie R 14            2) Adams, Abbie R 14              
     3) O'Rourke, Katie M 14            4) Nikolski, Bridget A 14         
       27.08    54.60  1:22.07  1:49.65                                    
 11 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             1:48.81    1:50.14        
     1) Arana, Jennifer 13              2) Trivino, Maria A 13            
     3) Miller, Emma L 14               4) Hao, Amy P 13                  
       27.42    56.36  1:22.74  1:50.14                                    
 12 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       1:48.37    1:50.22        
     1) Olazabal, Gabriella 13          2) Nash, Jennifer 14              
     3) Nicpon, Catherine 13            4) Cannon, Kellie A 14            
       28.71    55.71  1:24.03  1:50.22                                    
 13 Condors-MR  'A'                                   1:50.78    1:50.25        
     1) Hirsch, Stephanie 14            2) Escobedo, Emily R 14           
     3) Brooks, Alexandra T 14          4) Hodges, Taylor M 14            
       27.72    55.19  1:22.61  1:50.25                                    
 14 Big Blue Swimming - Beacon-MR  'A'                1:52.52    1:50.46        
     1) Rutkoske, Paige 14              2) Palikuca, Emmanuelle 13        
     3) Walsh, Shannon M 14             4) Baione, Rachel E 13            
       27.74    55.53  1:27.55  1:50.46                                    
 15 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                       1:48.00    1:50.52        
     1) Palumbo, Jamie N 13             2) Bahl, Kanika 14                
     3) Marasco, Rachel J 13            4)                                
       27.29    54.54  1:25.28  1:50.52                                    
 16 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:49.10    1:51.15        
     1) Yu, Wynona K 14                 2) Rubiano, Alexandra K 14        
     3) Cruz, Brigitti S 14             4) Hughes-Monasterio, Chelsea 14  
       27.42    54.38  1:22.96  1:51.15                                    
 17 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'            1:53.99    1:51.76        
     1) Doveala, Emily A 14             2) Papsco, Nicole J 13            
     3) Fici, Ann 14                    4) Connor, Deirdre A 13           
       30.58           1:28.84  1:51.76                                    
 18 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'                   1:53.36    1:51.90        
     1) Ashikari, Elizabeth 14          2) Moss, Lucy 13                  
     3) Rojas, Emma 14                  4) Schattschneider, Sarah 14      
       28.35    56.22  1:25.15  1:51.90                                    
 19 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                1:49.08    1:52.35        
     1) Housman, Emma Grace G 14        2) Perschetz, Lauren A 14         
     3) Parish, Emily R 13              4) Dubin, Maria V 13              
       35.70  1:02.91  1:24.66  1:52.35                                    
 20 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       1:51.33    1:52.39        
     1) Gibbons, Courtney 14            2) deFreitas, Hannah 13           
     3) McDonough, Colleen P 14         4) Cusumano, Nicole 13            
       27.60    56.78  1:26.19  1:52.39                                    
 21 Badger-MR  'B'                                    1:54.26    1:52.47        
     1) Klein, Eilis D 14               2) Delane, Kelly A 13             
     3) Johanson, Bridget M 14          4) Simone, Madeline N 13          
       28.02    56.40  1:25.54  1:52.47                                    
 22 Devilfish Aquatics Inc.-MR  'A'                   1:54.05    1:52.52        
     1) McTigue, Ellen C 14             2) Mance, Emily 14                
     3) Fergus, Danielle M 13           4) Quezada, Betsy D 13            
       29.11    57.76  1:25.22  1:52.52                                    
 23 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                        1:50.43    1:54.02        
     1) Crumm, Jessica A 13             2) Fitzgerald, Erin J 14          
     3) Blezy, Katriona N 13            4) Hutzelmann, Amanda L 14        
       27.28    57.04  1:27.59  1:54.02                                    
 24 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                              1:56.33    1:57.72        
     1) Muoio, Tara R 14                2) Ng, Phyllis 14                 
     3) Xue, Kelly E 14                 4) Aguirre, Julie D 14            
       29.65  1:00.62  1:31.34  1:57.72                                    
 25 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    1:59.92    2:01.91        
     1) Barrett, Janae J 14             2) Dziak, Marta 13                
     3) Jolley, Jasmine L 13            4) Watson, Kia A 14               
       28.89  1:00.41  1:31.87  2:01.91                                    
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 3:37.92    1/1/1983 LIAC                                       
    Metro AG: $ 3:35.55   4/30/1996 YWCA Middies, YMID-MR                      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:44.00    3:43.15        
     1) Patrick, Trudiann O 14          2) Barbosa, Tabitha S 14          
     3) Lucas, Marie E 14               4) Schlichte, Lindsay M 14        
       26.30    54.90  1:21.97  1:51.39  2:18.17  2:47.22  3:13.84  3:43.15
  2 Badger-MR  'A'                                    3:48.67    3:48.09        
     1) Konopka, Katherine E 14         2) McElroy, Nora 14               
     3) Nixon, Charlotte A 13           4) Panitz, Beatrix M 13           
       27.25    56.25  1:24.61  1:56.04  2:23.36  2:53.17  3:19.10  3:48.09
  3 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              3:51.88    3:52.98        
     1) Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn 14          2) Drury, Shannon 13              
     3) Newton, Melanie S 13            4) Cuiffo, Andie M 14             
       27.59    58.15  1:26.41  1:56.68  2:25.00  2:56.46  3:23.31  3:52.98
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  3:52.00    3:53.49        
     1) Gregorace, Zoe R 13             2) Giovanniello, Kerry A 13       
     3) Lui, Geyanne E 14               4) Hall, Julia M 13               
       28.35    58.29  1:26.39  1:57.15  2:24.97  2:55.49  3:23.12  3:53.49
  5 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                  3:43.94    3:53.65        
     1) Barry, Elizabeth R 14           2) Lauer, Valerie 14              
     3) Miesner, Kiera C 14             4) Poindexter, Tiana 14           
       26.60    56.00  1:23.41  1:55.88  2:23.95  2:56.30  3:13.86  3:53.65
  6 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                3:47.33    3:55.41        
     1) Woeckener, Wendy O 14           2) McLaughlin, Genna M 13         
     3) Kuhn, Abby C 13                 4) Sawkins, Emma E 13             
       27.72    58.82  1:26.38  1:56.62  2:24.09  2:57.36  3:24.97  3:55.41
  7 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                       3:55.00    3:59.92        
     1) Quinn, Madeleine J 13           2) Palumbo, Jamie N 13            
     3) Josiah, Katherine M 13          4) Bahl, Kanika 14                
       28.18    59.53  1:27.09  1:57.82  2:27.03  3:00.29  3:27.97  3:59.92
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  4:04.00   x4:01.93        
     1) Nakkab, Jasmine R 13            2) Ren, Isabel T 13               
     3) Sutherland, Dina E 14           4) Kaplan, Paige E 13             
       27.78    58.88  1:27.60  2:00.56  2:30.58  3:02.83  3:31.55  4:01.93
  9 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              4:03.05    4:04.15        
     1) Bischoff, Melissa R 13          2) Theal, Jacqueline T 14         
     3) Mejia, Nicole 13                4) Weiner, Jade R 13              
       28.85  1:00.24  1:29.35  2:02.14  2:31.93  3:04.93  3:33.55  4:04.15
 10 Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V.-MR  'A'            4:13.90    4:04.92        
     1) Adams, Abbie R 14               2) Wood, Kira D 14                
     3) Koenig, Lindsay M 14            4) Ullinger, Katie R 14           
       28.95  1:00.18  1:30.46  2:04.28  2:34.17  3:07.85  3:34.78  4:04.92
 11 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    3:59.40    4:08.84        
     1) Cruz, Brigitti S 14             2) Dziak, Marta 13                
     3) Rubiano, Alexandra K 14         4) Yu, Wynona K 14                
       29.02  1:00.21  1:32.12  2:08.56  2:37.70  3:10.37  3:38.17  4:08.84
 -- Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       3:50.00         DQ        
     1) Quinn, Kelly A 14               2) McKenzie, Loren A 13           
     3) Clarkson, Marie E 14            4) Henry, Sarah A 13              
       28.15    59.37  1:25.88  1:56.11  2:23.29  2:54.11  3:21.24       DQ
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:49.55   3/28/2008 Twisters, LGAC-MR                          
                         A.Sun, A.Zhu, Y.Haruki, A.Michalak                
    Metro AG: $ 1:49.45   4/25/2009 Connetquot, CSC-MR                         
                         S.Dieterich,M.Gaffey,N.Hetzer,C.Reyes             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:57.25    1:55.52        
     1) Ren, Isabel T 13                2) Sutherland, Dina E 14          
     3) Patrick, Trudiann O 14          4) Giovanniello, Kerry A 13       
       30.69  1:01.94  1:29.21  1:55.52                                    
  2 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       2:04.00    1:58.08        
     1) Clarkson, Marie E 14            2) Bahl, Kanika 14                
     3) Quinn, Kelly A 14               4) McKenzie, Loren A 13           
       30.78  1:02.91  1:32.44  1:58.08                                    
  3 Condors-MR  'A'                                   2:06.53    1:59.19        
     1) Escobedo, Emily R 14            2) Ciavarella, Nicole T 13        
     3) Hodges, Taylor M 14             4) Brooks, Alexandra T 14         
       30.86  1:03.04  1:31.70  1:59.19                                    
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:00.00    1:59.22        
       30.90  1:03.98  1:32.53  1:59.22                                    
  5 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                  2:02.11    1:59.38        
     1) Lauer, Valerie 14               2) Grady, Caitlin M 14            
     3) Goreshnik, Ashley H 14          4) Barry, Elizabeth R 14          
       30.78  1:03.71  1:33.98  1:59.38                                    
  6 Badger-MR  'A'                                    2:03.07    1:59.80        
     1) Konopka, Katherine E 14         2) McElroy, Nora 14               
     3) Panitz, Beatrix M 13            4) Simone, Madeline N 13          
       31.33  1:12.27  1:33.39  1:59.80                                    
  7 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             1:59.66    1:59.83        
     1) Marquez, Daniela 14             2) Trivino, Maria A 13            
     3) Arana, Jennifer 13              4) Miller, Emma L 14              
       31.14  1:04.15  1:33.19  1:59.83                                    
  8 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                1:59.93    1:59.86        
     1) Housman, Emma Grace G 14        2) Perschetz, Lauren A 14         
     3) Doherty, Bridget C 14           4) McLaughlin, Genna M 13         
       31.00  1:05.90  1:33.54  1:59.86                                    
  9 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            2:03.50    2:01.52        
     1) Rodriguez, Nicole 14            2) Rodriguez, Keannie M 14        
     3) Ogisu, Emilie 14                4) Shehan, Olivia W 13            
       30.02  1:06.11  1:34.50  2:01.52                                    
 10 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                       2:06.00    2:02.12        
     1) Noonan, Kristen N 14            2) Greff, Christie R 14           
     3) Quinn, Madeleine J 13           4) Henry, Sarah A 13              
       31.60  1:06.29  1:34.91  2:02.12                                    
 11 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'            2:13.62    2:02.89        
     1) Doveala, Emily A 14             2) Papsco, Nicole J 13            
     3) Connor, Deirdre A 13            4) Fici, Ann 14                   
       34.08  1:06.28  1:35.31  2:02.89                                    
 12 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:05.04    2:02.91        
     1) Rubiano, Alexandra K 14         2) Gawrysiak, Natalia 14          
     3) Cruz, Brigitti S 14             4) Yu, Wynona K 14                
       32.29  1:07.28  1:35.94  2:02.91                                    
 13 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:04.96    2:03.15        
     1) Drury, Shannon 13               2) Weiner, Jade R 13              
     3) Bischoff, Melissa R 13          4) Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn 14         
       31.56  1:07.98  1:36.97  2:03.15                                    
 14 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       2:05.54    2:03.69        
     1) Cannon, Kellie A 14             2) Nicpon, Catherine 13           
     3) Olazabal, Gabriella 13          4) Nash, Jennifer 14              
       31.45  1:08.34  1:37.27  2:03.69                                    
 15 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                2:03.60    2:03.96        
     1) Sawkins, Emma E 13              2) Parish, Emily R 13             
     3) Woeckener, Wendy O 14           4) Dubin, Maria V 13              
       30.91  1:05.46  1:36.04  2:03.96                                    
 16 Big Blue Swimming - Beacon-MR  'A'                1:38.55    2:05.40        
     1) Baione, Rachel E 13             2) Walsh, Shannon M 14            
     3) Palikuca, Emmanuelle 13         4) Rutkoske, Paige 14             
       30.41  1:05.73  1:35.30  2:05.40                                    
 17 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       2:07.97    2:05.41        
     1) McDonough, Colleen P 14         2) deFreitas, Hannah 13           
     3) Cusumano, Nicole 13             4) Gibbons, Courtney 14           
       32.35  1:05.30  1:36.18  2:05.41                                    
 18 Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V.-MR  'A'            2:12.52    2:06.19        
     1) Koenig, Lindsay M 14            2) Nikolski, Bridget A 14         
     3) Adams, Abbie R 14               4) Ullinger, Katie R 14           
       32.32  1:09.66  1:39.96  2:06.19                                    
 19 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                        2:08.43    2:06.52        
     1) Fitzgerald, Erin J 14           2) Crumm, Jessica A 13            
     3) Blezy, Katriona N 13            4) Hutzelmann, Amanda L 14        
       36.82  1:08.86  1:39.73  2:06.52                                    
 20 Badger-MR  'B'                                    2:10.79    2:07.08        
     1) Klein, Eilis D 14               2) Nixon, Charlotte A 13          
     3) Delane, Kelly A 13              4) Johanson, Bridget M 14         
       31.84  1:05.38  1:37.70  2:07.08                                    
 21 Devilfish Aquatics Inc.-MR  'A'                   2:08.56    2:07.09        
     1) Pagano, Megan 13                2) Quezada, Betsy D 13            
     3) Fergus, Danielle M 13           4) McTigue, Ellen C 14            
       31.61  1:09.15  1:39.28  2:07.09                                    
 22 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                         2:14.90    2:09.37        
     1) McMillan, Gabrielle A 13        2) Melamed, Gabrielle S 13        
     3) Mah, Erin J 13                  4) Bradbury, Diana 13             
       34.23  1:09.75  1:40.08  2:09.37                                    
 23 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    2:13.30    2:14.78        
     1) Barrett, Janae J 14             2) Dziak, Marta 13                
     3) Watson, Kia A 14                4) Hughes-Monasterio, Chelsea 14  
       36.68  1:15.20  1:46.75  2:14.78                                    
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 3:56.35   3/29/2009 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics, AGUA Swim T
                         N Rodriguez, A Zhu, I Hutchinson-Maddox, L Neal   
    Metro AG: $ 3:56.35   3/29/2009 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics, AGUA Swim T
                         N Rodriguez, A Zhu, I Hutchinson-Maddox, L Neal   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                        4:14.43    4:07.25        
     1) Andrews, Jinan M 14             2) Crumm, Jessica A 13            
     3) Hutzelmann, Amanda L 14         4) Blezy, Katriona N 13           
       29.88  1:01.20  1:32.87  2:10.40  2:38.49  3:11.25  3:36.92  4:07.25
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:12.00    4:11.85        
     1) Ren, Isabel T 13                2) Sutherland, Dina E 14          
     3) Patrick, Trudiann O 14          4) Schlichte, Lindsay M 14        
       31.09  1:04.75  1:36.28  2:13.87  2:41.46  3:14.43  3:41.92  4:11.85
  3 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       4:15.00    4:16.70        
     1) Clarkson, Marie E 14            2) Bahl, Kanika 14                
     3) Quinn, Kelly A 14               4) McKenzie, Loren A 13           
       31.01  1:04.12  1:37.65  2:17.65  2:45.97  3:20.56  3:47.15  4:16.70
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:21.00    4:17.20        
     1) Lui, Geyanne E 14               2) Gregorace, Zoe R 13            
     3) Kaplan, Paige E 13              4) Lucas, Marie E 14              
       31.66  1:04.75  1:38.35  2:16.15  2:46.44  3:20.42  3:47.39  4:17.20
  5 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            4:16.78    4:18.79        
     1) Rodriguez, Nicole 14            2) Shehan, Olivia W 13            
     3) Ogisu, Emilie 14                4) Rodriguez, Keannie M 14        
       30.21  1:01.28  1:36.80  2:17.99  2:47.37  3:21.23  3:48.94  4:18.79
  6 Condors-MR  'A'                                   4:15.36    4:22.51        
     1) Hirsch, Stephanie 14            2) Ciavarella, Nicole T 13        
     3) Hodges, Taylor M 14             4) Samuels, Rachel A 13           
       32.52  1:07.19  1:38.97  2:15.49  2:45.71  3:21.07  3:48.62  4:22.51
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  4:28.00   x4:22.78        
     1) Bamba, Katrina M 13             2) Barbosa, Tabitha S 14          
     3) Hall, Julia M 13                4) Giovanniello, Kerry A 13       
       32.10  1:06.07  1:40.98  2:21.25  2:51.18  3:25.32  3:52.84  4:22.78
  8 Badger-MR  'A'                                    4:17.13    4:24.99        
     1) Konopka, Katherine E 14         2) McElroy, Nora 14               
     3) Panitz, Beatrix M 13            4) Simone, Madeline N 13          
       32.16  1:05.81  1:40.75  2:32.44  2:49.32  3:24.02  3:39.75  4:24.99
  9 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              4:18.75    4:26.60        
     1) Bischoff, Melissa R 13          2) Weiner, Jade R 13              
     3) Drury, Shannon 13               4) Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn 14         
       30.64  1:06.97  1:40.60  2:21.55  2:52.29  3:29.29  3:55.78  4:26.60
 10 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                       4:25.00    4:28.26        
     1) Noonan, Kristen N 14            2) McGrath, Deirdre R 13          
     3) Quinn, Madeleine J 13           4) Henry, Sarah A 13              
       33.19  1:08.79  1:43.09  2:24.09  2:52.90  3:28.96  3:56.62  4:28.26
 11 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                4:16.76    4:29.20        
     1) Sawkins, Emma E 13              2) McLaughlin, Genna M 13         
     3) Dubin, Maria V 13               4) Woeckener, Wendy O 14          
       32.49  1:07.79  1:43.34  2:25.52  2:41.14  3:31.10  3:58.39  4:29.20
 12 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                  4:10.42    4:30.13        
     1) Lauer, Valerie 14               2) Poindexter, Tiana 14           
     3) Goreshnik, Ashley H 14          4) Barry, Elizabeth R 14          
       31.04  1:04.67  1:39.77  2:21.79  2:54.44  3:31.69  3:59.24  4:30.13
 13 Badger-MR  'B'                                    4:34.65    4:33.33        
     1) Klein, Eilis D 14               2) Nixon, Charlotte A 13          
     3) Johanson, Bridget M 14          4) Tompkins, Catherine A 14       
       31.91  1:05.20  1:40.28  2:22.03  2:53.75  3:31.68  4:01.51  4:33.33
 14 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       4:27.64    4:33.79        
     1) McDonough, Colleen P 14         2) deFreitas, Hannah 13           
     3) Cusumano, Nicole 13             4) Gibbons, Courtney 14           
       33.15  1:08.08  1:41.95  2:21.45  2:53.59  3:31.70  4:01.59  4:33.79
 15 Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V.-MR  'A'            4:45.24    4:35.46        
     1) Koenig, Lindsay M 14            2) Coffin, Hannah R 13            
     3) Adams, Abbie R 14               4) Ullinger, Katie R 14           
       33.04  1:09.27  1:46.33  2:29.18  3:00.64  3:37.58  4:04.73  4:35.46
 16 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'            4:48.99    4:37.95        
     1) Doveala, Emily A 14             2) Papsco, Nicole J 13            
     3) Connor, Deirdre A 13            4) Desio, Claire M 13             
       35.59  1:14.13  1:47.48  2:25.19  2:54.71  3:29.98  4:02.54  4:37.95
 17 Devilfish Aquatics Inc.-MR  'A'                   4:38.51    4:40.48        
     1) Pagano, Megan 13                2) McTigue, Ellen C 14            
     3) Quezada, Betsy D 13             4) Mance, Emily 14                
       32.85  1:08.98  1:47.60  2:30.52  3:01.51  3:39.05  4:08.28  4:40.48
 18 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'                   4:40.38    4:43.58        
     1) Ames, Sarah 14                  2) Moss, Lucy 13                  
     3) Schattschneider, Sarah 14       4) Rojas, Emma 14                 
       36.27  1:16.29  1:52.46  2:33.78  3:04.36  3:40.78  4:10.63  4:43.58
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 23.58   3/29/2009 Brienne M Ryan, VAC  -MR                     
    Metro AG: $ 22.79    3/4/2010 Lia Neal, AGUA-MR                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Angela               15 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.88      24.53        
  2 Cho, Rachel S             15 LIAC-MR                24.76      24.67        
  3 Tan, Emily A              16 LIAC-MR                24.84      25.09        
  4 Kwok, Joyce B             15 Twisters-MR            25.54      25.38        
  4 Pujals, Michaela C        16 LIAC-MR                25.06      25.38        
  6 Dodenhoff, Kerri-Anne     17 BBSC-MR                25.59      25.56        
  7 Rondina, Corinne M        15 WAC-MR                 25.75      25.66        
  8 Miller, Nikki F           16 Silver Streaks-MR      26.07      25.79        
  9 Flood, Katie M            17 Silver Streaks-MR      25.83      25.82        
 10 Morris, Cara K            16 COND-MR                25.28      25.84        
 11 Mulligan, Tara A          15 CIY-MR                 25.43      25.86        
 12 Kelly, Caitlin M          16 PBAC-MR                25.14      25.88        
 13 Carlino, Emelia A         16 MSC-MR                 25.64      25.89        
 14 Betancourt, Lauren        18 FLY-MR                 25.99      25.99        
 15 Campbell, Maryellen       16 LIAC-MR                25.43      26.01        
 16 Kaefer, Jessica L         17 Express Swimming-MR    25.07      26.03        
 17 Flaherty, Kimberly A      15 Bluefish-MR            25.50      26.04        
 18 Zeffiro, Val A            15 TVSC-MR                26.18      26.09        
 19 Smith, Caryn A            16 LIAC-MR                26.18      26.11        
 20 Armstrong, Shannon        16 NY Sharks-MR           26.56      26.17        
 20 DeSimone, Julie N         15 COND-MR                26.52      26.17        
 22 Rota, Alexandra P         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.29      26.23        
 23 Rutigliano, Imma M        16 NDAC-MR                25.99      26.26        
 24 Reynoso, Jessica M        15 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.05      26.31        
 25 Cooney, Alexandra M       18 Aqua Gems-MR           25.72      26.33        
 26 Goodwin, Lindsey A        15 BASC-MR                26.38      26.46        
 27 Coombs, Laurissa R        17 TVSC-MR                25.49      26.50        
 27 Watson, Carly E           15 NDAC-MR                26.32      26.50        
 29 Raccioppi, Paige          15 TRS-MR                 25.12      26.52        
 30 Hirsch, Jenna             16 COND-MR                26.05      26.58        
 31 Russell, Clara J          16 CSC-MR                 25.77      26.61        
 32 Augustinos, Laura A       15 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.47      26.62        
 32 Boccio, Marissa C         17 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.51      26.62        
 34 Acompora, Alyssa R        16 WISC-MR                26.26      26.73        
 35 Cooley, Kristi-Anna       18 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.58      26.74        
 36 Waring, Megan P           16 LIAC-MR                26.50      26.78        
 37 Dunaisky, Rachel I        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.44      26.85        
 38 Santoro, Theresa M        16 TVSC-MR                26.02      26.87        
 39 Chan, Shirley             15 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.28      26.89        
 40 Aliprantis, Alexa N       16 LIAC-MR                26.44      26.91        
 41 Merino, Jessica           17 CIY-MR                 26.31      26.97        
 42 Feminella, Meghan C       15 WAC-MR                 26.22      26.99        
 43 Sabatini, Nina B          17 Express Swimming-MR    26.37      27.08        
 44 Minetree, Maddie L        16 Hurricanes-MR          26.41      27.11        
 45 Barcklow, Gabrielle       15 Express Swimming-MR    26.29      27.12        
 46 Kunow, Ashley M           16 SSL-MR                 26.30      27.13        
 47 Antonelle, Gigi M         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.28      27.14        
 48 Sherard, Ashley M         16 NFS-MR                 26.49      27.17        
 49 Swanson, Ellen B          16 Manta Rays-MR          26.50      27.27        
 50 Malyszka, Stephanie M     15 COND-MR                26.51      27.36        
 50 Mc Kee, Kaitlin N         17 BBSC-MR                26.32      27.36        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 51.99   3/27/2009 Brienne M Ryan, VAC  -MR                     
    Metro AG: $ 49.55   2/18/2010 Annie Zhu, AGUA-MR                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Angela               15 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.72      53.55        
       25.77    53.55                                                      
  2 Tan, Emily A              16 LIAC-MR                54.09      53.76        
       25.71    53.76                                                      
  3 Cho, Rachel S             15 LIAC-MR                54.22      54.20        
       25.84    54.20                                                      
  4 Cooney, Alexandra M       18 Aqua Gems-MR           55.32      55.63        
       27.04    55.63                                                      
  5 Culmo, Sarah J            17 WISC-MR                54.22      55.69        
       27.07    55.69                                                      
  6 Watson, Carly E           15 NDAC-MR                55.83      55.84        
       27.05    55.84                                                      
  7 Mesibov, Rachael          15 NY Sharks-MR           56.33      56.03        
       27.11    56.03                                                      
  8 Schauer, Elizabeth m      15 Badger-MR              57.61      56.11        
       27.06    56.11                                                      
  9 Morris, Cara K            16 COND-MR                55.13      56.15        
       26.82    56.15                                                      
 10 Pujals, Michaela C        16 LIAC-MR                55.21      56.17        
       27.09    56.17                                                      
 11 Borutecene, Gabrielle M   18 LIAC-MR                56.20      56.22        
       27.26    56.22                                                      
 12 Smith, Caryn A            16 LIAC-MR                56.13      56.25        
       27.07    56.25                                                      
 13 Armstrong, Shannon        16 NY Sharks-MR           56.19      56.34        
       27.28    56.34                                                      
 14 Rutigliano, Imma M        16 NDAC-MR                55.69      56.35        
       27.42    56.35                                                      
 15 Zeffiro, Val A            15 TVSC-MR                56.60      56.37        
       27.15    56.37                                                      
 16 Raccioppi, Paige          15 TRS-MR                 56.06      56.51        
       27.34    56.51                                                      
 17 Feminella, Meghan C       15 WAC-MR                 56.65      56.53        
       27.24    56.53                                                      
 18 Dodenhoff, Kerri-Anne     17 BBSC-MR                56.38      56.54        
       27.14    56.54                                                      
 19 Gorgen, Natia             16 Devil Fish-MR          56.98      56.66        
       28.04    56.66                                                      
 20 Kaefer, Jessica L         17 Express Swimming-MR    54.55      56.67        
       27.02    56.67                                                      
 21 Rota, Alexandra P         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.93      56.75        
       27.63    56.75                                                      
 21 Johns, Maggie S           17 LIAC-MR                55.67      56.75        
       27.58    56.75                                                      
 23 Rondina, Corinne M        15 WAC-MR                 57.66      56.78        
       26.81    56.78                                                      
 24 Chang, Linda              17 LIAC-MR                55.32      56.79        
       27.37    56.79                                                      
 25 Augustinos, Laura A       15 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.18      56.85        
       27.23    56.85                                                      
 26 Fabrizio, Jessica M       15 North Shore-MR         56.80      57.08        
       27.91    57.08                                                      
 27 Waring, Megan P           16 LIAC-MR                57.74      57.12        
       27.94    57.12                                                      
 28 Toth, Kayleigh T          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.68      57.48        
       27.72    57.48                                                      
 29 Trager, Lena E            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.62      57.68        
       28.08    57.68                                                      
 30 Sabatini, Nina B          17 Express Swimming-MR    56.67      57.73        
       27.48    57.73                                                      
 31 Cassano, Maddy R          15 MSC-MR                 54.65      57.80        
       27.88    57.80                                                      
 32 Donnelly, Alex H          15 North Shore-MR         57.29      57.84        
       27.53    57.84                                                      
 33 Kuo, Jacqueline           15 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.07      57.85        
       27.73    57.85                                                      
 33 Goodwin, Lindsey A        15 BASC-MR                56.65      57.85        
       27.55    57.85                                                      
 35 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       15 Express Swimming-MR    57.20      57.86        
       27.99    57.86                                                      
 36 Manning, Colleen P        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.94      57.88        
       28.21    57.88                                                      
 37 Moody, Bridget M          15 LIAC-MR                56.72      57.91        
       28.46    57.91                                                      
 38 Mc Kee, Kaitlin N         17 BBSC-MR                57.73      57.97        
       28.28    57.97                                                      
 39 Flood, Katie M            17 Silver Streaks-MR      57.14      57.98        
       27.22    57.98                                                      
 40 Acompora, Alyssa R        16 WISC-MR                56.81      57.99        
       27.73    57.99                                                      
 41 Minetree, Maddie L        16 Hurricanes-MR          57.52      58.11        
       27.78    58.11                                                      
 42 Mulligan, Kelly M         16 CIY-MR                 56.45      58.50        
       27.98    58.50                                                      
 43 Santoro, Theresa M        16 TVSC-MR                57.38      58.59        
       28.25    58.59                                                      
 44 Mulligan, Tara A          15 CIY-MR                 57.79      58.89        
       27.84    58.89                                                      
 45 Chang, Elizabeth          15 LIAC-MR                57.39      58.95        
       28.82    58.95                                                      
 46 Russell, Clara J          16 CSC-MR                 57.15      59.08        
       28.26    59.08                                                      
 47 Carlino, Emelia A         16 MSC-MR                 55.58      59.09        
       28.16    59.09                                                      
 48 Kunow, Ashley M           16 SSL-MR                 55.87      59.12        
       28.45    59.12                                                      
 49 Boccio, Marissa C         17 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.13      59.52        
       28.45    59.52                                                      
 50 Carroll, Colleen E        15 WSSC-MR                57.68      59.98        
       29.06    59.98                                                      
 51 Wilkins, Natalia M        15 Express Swimming-MR    56.83    1:00.03        
       28.21  1:00.03                                                      
 52 Coombs, Laurissa R        17 TVSC-MR                55.21    1:00.04        
       27.97  1:00.04                                                      
 53 Nunez, Ana                16 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.68    1:00.70        
       29.21  1:00.70                                                      
 54 Hirsch, Jenna             16 COND-MR                57.24    1:00.75        
       28.63  1:00.75                                                      
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:52.51   3/16/2001 Kiersten Z Koronowicz                      
    Metro AG: $ 1:46.14    3/9/2006 Julia E. Smit, TVSC-MR                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Angela               15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:56.89    1:55.48        
       27.39    56.31  1:25.94  1:55.48                                    
  2 Zawatson, Cady            15 LIAC-MR              1:57.58    1:56.55        
       27.80    56.78  1:26.55  1:56.55                                    
  3 Cooney, Alexandra M       18 Aqua Gems-MR         1:57.51    1:57.23        
       27.33    57.29  1:27.40  1:57.23                                    
  4 Mesibov, Rachael          15 NY Sharks-MR         2:00.10    1:58.46        
       27.69    57.30  1:27.80  1:58.46                                    
  5 Tan, Emily A              16 LIAC-MR              1:58.50    1:58.98        
       27.64    57.52  1:27.88  1:58.98                                    
  6 Kwok, Joyce B             15 Twisters-MR          2:00.61    1:59.29        
       27.75    57.97  1:28.88  1:59.29                                    
  7 Gorgen, Natia             16 Devil Fish-MR        2:01.80    1:59.86        
       27.79    57.66  1:28.88  1:59.86                                    
  8 Borutecene, Gabrielle M   18 LIAC-MR              1:59.68    2:00.03        
       28.03    58.35  1:29.61  2:00.03                                    
  9 Watson, Carly E           15 NDAC-MR              1:59.68    2:00.37        
       28.19    58.84  1:29.79  2:00.37                                    
 10 Armstrong, Shannon        16 NY Sharks-MR         1:58.94    2:00.87        
       27.67    57.66  1:29.34  2:00.87                                    
 11 Lindahl, Stephanie        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.80    2:01.52        
       27.75    58.14  1:29.56  2:01.52                                    
 12 Smith, Caryn A            16 LIAC-MR              2:00.67    2:01.83        
       28.15    58.89  1:30.70  2:01.83                                    
 13 Wais, Ashleigh Q          17 NYCC-MR              2:02.00    2:01.95        
       28.97  1:00.03  1:31.34  2:01.95                                    
 14 Feminella, Meghan C       15 WAC-MR               2:02.91    2:02.01        
       27.69    57.90  1:29.65  2:02.01                                    
 15 Manning, Colleen P        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.84    2:02.07        
       29.28    59.55  1:30.87  2:02.07                                    
 16 Malyszka, Stephanie M     15 COND-MR              1:58.91    2:02.20        
       28.17    59.02  1:30.97  2:02.20                                    
 17 Raccioppi, Paige          15 TRS-MR               1:59.31    2:02.39        
       27.81    58.68  1:30.90  2:02.39                                    
 18 Moody, Bridget M          15 LIAC-MR              2:00.05    2:02.43        
       28.46    59.29  1:31.08  2:02.43                                    
 19 Rutigliano, Imma M        16 NDAC-MR              2:03.34    2:02.50        
       28.04    58.92  1:30.65  2:02.50                                    
 20 Krebs, Kristen E          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.50    2:02.69        
       28.57    59.11  1:30.84  2:02.69                                    
 21 Munz, Brenna A            17 MSC-MR               2:03.56    2:02.75        
       28.40    59.71  1:31.70  2:02.75                                    
 22 Rota, Alexandra P         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:01.96    2:02.94        
       28.12    59.00  1:31.01  2:02.94                                    
 23 Kaefer, Jessica L         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.16    2:03.18        
       27.21    57.77  1:30.20  2:03.18                                    
 24 Cho, Rachel S             15 LIAC-MR              1:56.51    2:03.19        
       27.49    57.38  1:29.81  2:03.19                                    
 25 Chang, Linda              17 LIAC-MR              2:01.28    2:03.52        
       28.38  1:00.13  1:31.80  2:03.52                                    
 26 Waring, Megan P           16 LIAC-MR              2:02.79    2:03.60        
       28.80  1:00.17  1:32.41  2:03.60                                    
 27 Reynoso, Jessica M        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:02.10    2:03.64        
       28.85    59.72  1:31.76  2:03.64                                    
 28 Augustinos, Laura A       15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:03.57    2:03.82        
       28.13    59.65  1:31.87  2:03.82                                    
 29 Kenny, Erin T             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.95    2:04.13        
       28.36    59.61  1:31.98  2:04.13                                    
 30 Goodwin, Lindsey A        15 BASC-MR              2:03.70    2:04.27        
       28.55  1:00.11  1:32.27  2:04.27                                    
 31 Chang, Elizabeth          15 LIAC-MR              2:02.82    2:04.34        
       29.06  1:00.53  1:32.80  2:04.34                                    
 32 Toth, Kayleigh T          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.04    2:04.42        
       29.04  1:00.43  1:32.19  2:04.42                                    
 33 Wilkins, Natalia M        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.94    2:04.65        
       28.19    59.62  1:32.07  2:04.65                                    
 34 Boccio, Marissa C         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.47    2:04.66        
       28.77  1:00.44  1:32.27  2:04.66                                    
 35 Donnelly, Alex H          15 North Shore-MR       2:04.27    2:04.81        
       28.66  1:00.29  1:32.95  2:04.81                                    
 36 Chan, Shirley             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:04.32    2:04.93        
       28.70  1:00.36  1:32.70  2:04.93                                    
 37 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.22    2:05.26        
       29.13  1:01.08  1:33.25  2:05.26                                    
 38 Winkler, Erika L          15 LIAC-MR              2:03.91    2:05.33        
       29.24  1:00.97  1:33.71  2:05.33                                    
 39 Morris, Cara K            16 COND-MR              2:00.89    2:05.80        
       28.80  1:00.87  1:33.60  2:05.80                                    
 40 Sabatini, Nina B          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.80    2:05.96        
       28.55    59.99  1:32.96  2:05.96                                    
 41 Kunow, Ashley M           16 SSL-MR               2:00.42    2:06.20        
       29.15  1:00.93  1:33.69  2:06.20                                    
 42 Kuo, Jacqueline           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.70    2:06.23        
       29.20  1:00.92  1:33.69  2:06.23                                    
 43 Levine, Kelly T           16 MSC-MR               2:03.38    2:06.55        
       29.22  1:01.27  1:34.06  2:06.55                                    
 44 Russell, Colleen          17 VAC-MR               2:03.24    2:07.22        
       29.34  1:01.53  1:33.92  2:07.22                                    
 45 Coombs, Laurissa R        17 TVSC-MR              1:59.27    2:07.53        
       28.70  1:00.18  1:33.84  2:07.53                                    
 46 Kuzniewski, Megan A       18 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.10    2:07.91        
       29.16  1:01.65  1:35.25  2:07.91                                    
 
Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 4:57.46    1/1/1983 Lori Boehler                               
    Metro AG: $ 4:41.98   4/30/1997 Jessica Foschi, LIAC-MR                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGrath, Kelly            16 Express Swimming-MR  5:08.08    5:04.24        
       27.75    57.40  1:27.90  1:58.50  2:29.43  3:00.31  3:31.22  4:02.71
     4:34.06  5:04.24                                                      
  2 Zawatson, Cady            15 LIAC-MR              5:07.87    5:05.19        
       28.09    58.26  1:28.75  1:59.69  2:30.64  3:01.75  3:32.85  4:03.98
     4:34.83  5:05.19                                                      
  3 Cooney, Alexandra M       18 Aqua Gems-MR         5:13.71    5:14.76        
       27.90    59.04  1:31.27  2:03.54  2:35.63  3:07.96  3:40.17  4:12.42
     4:44.09  5:14.76                                                      
  4 Armstrong, Shannon        16 NY Sharks-MR         5:15.13    5:16.37        
       28.03    58.12  1:29.41  2:01.34  2:33.41  3:06.02  3:38.55  4:11.06
     4:43.96  5:16.37                                                      
  5 Borutecene, Gabrielle M   18 LIAC-MR              5:15.62    5:16.46        
       28.53    59.95  1:31.93  2:03.79  2:35.61  3:07.76  3:39.46  4:12.09
     4:44.65  5:16.46                                                      
  6 Malyszka, Stephanie M     15 COND-MR              5:13.68    5:18.92        
       28.38    59.19  1:31.46  2:03.83  2:36.35  3:08.90  3:41.81  4:14.94
     4:47.36  5:18.92                                                      
  7 Moody, Bridget M          15 LIAC-MR              5:20.55    5:19.02        
       28.73    59.52  1:31.46  2:03.88  2:36.51  3:09.12  3:42.09  4:14.94
     4:47.44  5:19.02                                                      
  8 Winkler, Erika L          15 LIAC-MR              5:22.33    5:19.33        
       29.18  1:00.51  1:32.88  2:05.53  2:38.39  3:11.09  3:44.07  4:16.87
     4:49.57  5:19.33                                                      
  9 Hain, Karina A            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:27.75    5:20.24        
       28.73  1:00.45  1:32.75  2:04.61  2:37.00  3:09.64  3:42.49  4:15.59
     4:48.66  5:20.24                                                      
 10 Wais, Ashleigh Q          17 NYCC-MR              5:23.73    5:20.77        
       30.12  1:02.18  1:34.79  2:07.55  2:40.22  3:12.75  3:45.41  4:17.77
     4:50.01  5:20.77                                                      
 11 Mesibov, Rachael          15 NY Sharks-MR         5:27.29    5:21.79        
       29.83  1:01.67  1:33.70  2:06.15  2:38.49  3:11.24  3:44.06  4:17.16
     4:50.02  5:21.79                                                      
 12 Lindahl, Stephanie        16 Express Swimming-MR  5:18.50    5:21.81        
       28.48    59.41  1:31.14  2:03.61  2:36.38  3:09.46  3:42.59  4:16.15
     4:49.49  5:21.81                                                      
 13 Munz, Brenna A            17 MSC-MR               5:30.71    5:21.85        
       28.06    58.89  1:30.80  2:03.25  2:36.05  3:09.21  3:43.01  4:16.32
     4:49.81  5:21.85                                                      
 14 Raccioppi, Paige          15 TRS-MR               5:12.11    5:22.44        
       28.78  1:00.25  1:32.91  2:05.57  2:38.74  3:11.96  3:45.29  4:18.30
     4:50.77  5:22.44                                                      
 15 Kwok, Joyce B             15 Twisters-MR          5:22.60    5:23.17        
       28.45    59.61  1:31.77  2:04.95  2:38.21  3:10.98  3:44.42  4:17.03
     4:50.95  5:23.17                                                      
 16 Gorgen, Natia             16 Devil Fish-MR        5:27.82    5:23.59        
       28.70  1:00.23  1:32.55  2:05.65  2:38.88  3:12.35  3:45.94  4:19.50
     4:52.45  5:23.59                                                      
 17 Chang, Elizabeth          15 LIAC-MR              5:24.57    5:23.63        
       29.13  1:00.20  1:32.77  2:06.08  2:39.08  3:12.99  3:46.46  4:19.30
     4:52.23  5:23.63                                                      
 18 Kaefer, Jessica L         17 Express Swimming-MR  5:28.39    5:24.35        
       28.42  1:00.31  1:32.87  2:05.80  2:39.00  3:12.96  3:46.37  4:19.68
     4:52.66  5:24.35                                                      
 19 Boccio, Marissa C         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:31.55    5:27.41        
       29.26  1:00.95  1:33.88  2:07.22  2:40.59  3:13.80  3:47.45  4:20.75
     4:54.23  5:27.41                                                      
 20 Sears, Nicole M           16 Badger-MR            5:17.02    5:27.59        
       29.12  1:00.61  1:33.44  2:06.74  2:40.22  3:13.50  3:47.02  4:20.34
     4:53.68  5:27.59                                                      
 21 Waring, Megan P           16 LIAC-MR              5:29.22    5:29.08        
       28.99  1:01.62  1:35.22  2:09.19  2:41.93  3:15.94  3:49.56  4:23.30
     4:56.45  5:29.08                                                      
 22 Wilkins, Natalia M        15 Express Swimming-MR  5:22.04    5:29.30        
       28.75  1:00.59  1:33.45  2:06.48  2:40.18  3:14.22  3:47.87  4:21.92
     4:55.72  5:29.30                                                      
 23 Feminella, Meghan C       15 WAC-MR               5:31.46    5:29.54        
       29.41  1:01.34  1:34.35  2:07.66  2:41.02  3:14.38  3:48.04  4:22.06
     4:56.37  5:29.54                                                      
 24 Chung, Katie J            15 COND-MR              5:21.83    5:32.68        
       29.17  1:00.52  1:32.95  2:05.88  2:39.02  3:13.29  3:48.45  4:23.54
     4:58.92  5:32.68                                                      
 25 Nunez, Ana                16 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:28.02    5:33.06        
       30.12  1:02.32  1:35.44  2:09.18  2:42.96  3:16.87  3:51.02  4:25.36
     4:59.49  5:33.06                                                      
 26 Kuo, Jacqueline           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:30.42    5:33.17        
       29.60  1:02.39  1:35.75  2:09.61  2:43.41  3:17.29  3:51.29  4:25.36
     4:59.71  5:33.17                                                      
 27 Chang, Linda              17 LIAC-MR              5:29.78    5:33.30        
       29.19  1:01.43  1:34.55  2:07.95  2:42.41  3:16.76  3:52.41  4:27.10
     4:59.20  5:33.30                                                      
 28 Donnelly, Alex H          15 North Shore-MR       5:25.89    5:33.77        
       29.80  1:02.04  1:35.28  2:09.32  2:42.98  3:17.23  3:51.48  4:25.81
     5:00.64  5:33.77                                                      
 29 Levine, Kelly T           16 MSC-MR               5:31.80    5:34.05        
       29.23  1:00.66  1:33.02  2:06.48  2:40.06  3:14.46  3:49.47  4:24.67
     4:59.78  5:34.05                                                      
 30 Schauer, Elizabeth m      15 Badger-MR            5:31.06    5:34.88        
       28.83  1:00.54  1:33.30  2:07.18  2:41.79  3:16.42  3:51.39  4:26.44
     5:01.38  5:34.88                                                      
 31 Toth, Kayleigh T          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:31.18    5:36.39        
       29.56  1:01.73  1:34.89  2:08.70  2:42.97  3:17.43  3:51.80  4:26.62
     5:01.30  5:36.39                                                      
 32 Kuzniewski, Megan A       18 Express Swimming-MR  5:18.49    5:37.24        
       29.78  1:02.89  1:37.17  2:11.63  2:46.08  3:20.35  3:54.92  4:29.71
     5:03.87  5:37.24                                                      
 33 Kenny, Erin T             16 Express Swimming-MR  5:29.26    5:38.08        
       29.57  1:02.71  1:35.76  2:10.23  2:45.25  3:18.75  3:53.91  4:29.23
     5:04.07  5:38.08                                                      
 34 Russell, Colleen          17 VAC-MR               5:27.69    5:40.24        
       30.10  1:02.48  1:36.17  2:10.52  2:45.23  3:20.24  3:55.56  4:30.98
     5:06.08  5:40.24                                                      
 35 Gibbons, Nicolette L      15 LIAC-MR              5:28.46    5:40.50        
       29.56  1:02.36  1:36.30  2:11.03  2:45.97  3:21.27  3:56.23  4:31.58
     5:06.58  5:40.50                                                      
 36 Basmadjian, Sarah         15 NY Sharks-MR         5:31.12    5:52.84        
       31.11  1:04.88  1:39.86  2:15.71  2:51.86  3:27.95  4:04.35  4:40.82
     5:17.31  5:52.84                                                      
 
Girls 15-18 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 10:21.86   3/19/2010 Cady Zawatson, LIAC-MR                    
    Metro AG: $  9:37.33   4/30/1997 Jessica Foschi, LIAC-MR                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zawatson, Cady            15 LIAC-MR             10:25.08   10:21.86*       
       28.45    58.84  1:29.74  2:01.13  2:32.41  3:03.76  3:35.01  4:06.59
     4:38.05  5:09.67  5:40.96  6:12.36  6:43.93  7:15.35  7:46.66  8:18.02
     8:49.31  9:20.57  9:51.83 10:21.86                                    
  2 Cooney, Alexandra M       18 Aqua Gems-MR        10:51.48   10:50.01        
       28.93  1:00.95  1:33.87  2:07.33  2:40.70  3:14.28  3:47.02  4:20.40
     4:53.61  5:26.30  5:58.30  6:31.44  7:04.25  7:37.44  8:09.98  8:42.35
     9:15.09  9:47.67 10:19.48 10:50.01                                    
  3 Wais, Ashleigh Q          17 NYCC-MR             11:03.38   10:56.59        
       30.48  1:03.14  1:36.87  2:09.99  2:43.32  3:16.49  3:50.05  4:23.15
     4:56.33  5:29.52  6:02.67  6:35.77  7:08.99  7:41.98  8:14.94  8:47.95
     9:20.79  9:53.43 10:25.83 10:56.59                                    
  4 Winkler, Erika L          15 LIAC-MR             11:00.90   10:56.88        
       30.16  1:02.41  1:35.64  2:08.91  2:42.34  3:15.73  3:49.27  4:22.79
     4:56.18  5:29.55  6:02.75  6:36.21  7:09.73  7:42.87  8:15.78  8:48.63
     9:22.09  9:54.98 10:27.35 10:56.88                                    
  5 Malyszka, Stephanie M     15 COND-MR             10:51.78   10:57.25        
       29.22  1:00.83  1:32.96  2:05.64  2:38.49  3:11.28  3:44.05  4:16.99
     4:49.82  5:23.07  5:56.35  6:29.79  7:03.09  7:36.52  8:10.16  8:43.71
     9:17.49  9:51.33 10:25.07 10:57.25                                    
  6 Armstrong, Shannon        16 NY Sharks-MR        11:02.13   10:59.46        
       29.90  1:02.46  1:35.73  2:08.87  2:41.85  3:14.64  3:47.39  4:20.50
     4:53.30  5:26.23  5:59.08  6:32.26  7:05.65  7:39.01  8:12.56  8:46.08
     9:19.30  9:53.02 10:26.89 10:59.46                                    
  7 Chung, Katie J            15 COND-MR             10:46.81   11:07.48        
       29.49  1:01.56  1:34.77  2:08.43  2:41.58  3:15.20  3:48.96  4:22.93
     4:56.71  5:30.51  6:04.24  6:38.26  7:12.56  7:46.40  8:20.07  8:54.30
     9:27.91 10:01.39 10:34.93 11:07.48                                    
  8 Moody, Bridget M          15 LIAC-MR             10:54.24   11:12.58        
       30.11  1:02.99  1:36.19  2:09.58  2:43.25  3:16.60  3:50.19  4:24.61
     4:58.29  5:32.51  6:06.66  6:40.58  7:15.02  7:48.77  8:23.17  8:57.67
     9:31.74 10:05.88 10:39.83 11:12.58                                    
  9 Nunez, Ana                16 Agua Swim Team-MR   11:09.84   11:17.02        
       30.97  1:04.29  1:37.90  2:11.88  2:45.70  3:19.75  3:53.87  4:27.98
     5:02.14  5:36.25  6:10.44  6:44.91  7:18.91  7:53.06  8:27.10  9:01.11
     9:35.30 10:09.51 10:43.53 11:17.02                                    
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 56.57   3/27/2009 Brienne M Ryan, VAC  -MR                     
    Metro AG: $ 53.98  11/21/2008 Kim Holden at 2008  Girls Fede, UN-MR        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Angela               15 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.48      58.76        
       28.37    58.76                                                      
  2 Zeffiro, Val A            15 TVSC-MR              1:01.22    1:01.13        
       29.81  1:01.13                                                      
  3 Brady, Megan              15 LBA-MR               1:02.96    1:01.44        
       30.01  1:01.44                                                      
  4 Schauer, Elizabeth m      15 Badger-MR            1:00.06    1:01.55        
       30.16  1:01.55                                                      
  5 Hain, Karina A            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.29    1:02.29        
       31.04  1:02.29                                                      
  6 Watson, Carly E           15 NDAC-MR              1:05.31    1:02.52        
       30.68  1:02.52                                                      
  7 Tan, Emily A              16 LIAC-MR              1:03.43    1:02.69        
       30.76  1:02.69                                                      
  8 Smith, Caryn A            16 LIAC-MR              1:00.86    1:02.81        
       29.92  1:02.81                                                      
  9 Sanders, Kyle M           15 LIAC-MR              1:03.09    1:02.86        
       30.41  1:02.86                                                      
 10 Chung, Katie J            15 COND-MR              1:00.84    1:03.12        
       30.62  1:03.12                                                      
 11 Wong, Kristey             15 Badger-MR            1:04.87    1:03.16        
       30.97  1:03.16                                                      
 12 Toth, Kayleigh T          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.17    1:03.32        
       30.89  1:03.32                                                      
 13 Michalak, Agata           16 Twisters-MR          1:02.32    1:03.41        
       30.42  1:03.41                                                      
 14 Mc Kee, Kaitlin N         17 BBSC-MR              1:02.37    1:03.74        
       31.00  1:03.74                                                      
 15 McCartney, Theresa C      17 Big Blue-MR          1:04.22    1:03.79        
       30.89  1:03.79                                                      
 16 Ouzounian, Lauren M       17 TVSC-MR              1:01.82    1:03.89        
       30.90  1:03.89                                                      
 17 Bacigal, Corrine          16 VAC-MR               1:02.55    1:03.91        
       31.45  1:03.91                                                      
 18 Jacob, Kaitlin            15 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.80    1:03.99        
       30.59  1:03.99                                                      
 19 Winkler, Erika L          15 LIAC-MR              1:04.65    1:04.20        
       31.75  1:04.20                                                      
 20 Trager, Lena E            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.41    1:04.25        
       31.22  1:04.25                                                      
 21 Stanton, Caitlin M        17 NDAC-MR              1:04.31    1:04.32        
       31.05  1:04.32                                                      
 22 Feminella, Meghan C       15 WAC-MR               1:05.84    1:04.35        
       31.22  1:04.35                                                      
 23 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.49    1:04.61        
       31.55  1:04.61                                                      
 24 Reilly, Samantha K        15 Bluefish-MR          1:05.60    1:04.75        
       32.03  1:04.75                                                      
 25 Rota, Alexandra P         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.57    1:04.84        
       31.64  1:04.84                                                      
 26 Cooney, Alexandra M       18 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.71    1:04.87        
       31.51  1:04.87                                                      
 27 Rutigliano, Imma M        16 NDAC-MR              1:06.04    1:04.91        
       31.19  1:04.91                                                      
 28 Fabrizio, Jessica M       15 North Shore-MR       1:03.45    1:04.96        
       31.66  1:04.96                                                      
 29 Mulligan, Kelly M         16 CIY-MR               1:02.26    1:05.08        
       31.68  1:05.08                                                      
 30 Kuo, Jacqueline           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.15    1:05.19        
       31.75  1:05.19                                                      
 31 Pereira, Ellyshia C       16 LIAC-MR              1:05.69    1:05.32        
       30.86  1:05.32                                                      
 32 Levine, Kelly T           16 MSC-MR               1:05.57    1:05.43        
       32.13  1:05.43                                                      
 33 Mulligan, Tara A          15 CIY-MR               1:05.90    1:05.56        
       31.78  1:05.56                                                      
 34 Chocianowski, Alexis K    16 CIY-MR               1:06.29    1:05.71        
       31.54  1:05.71                                                      
 35 Jacobs, Deanna L          17 PBAC-MR              1:06.11    1:05.77        
       31.94  1:05.77                                                      
 36 Webber, Claire            15 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.38    1:05.82        
       32.27  1:05.82                                                      
 37 Pujals, Michaela C        16 LIAC-MR              1:04.75    1:05.83        
       32.09  1:05.83                                                      
 38 Carlino, Emelia A         16 MSC-MR               1:06.40    1:05.91        
       32.17  1:05.91                                                      
 39 Braca, Tori K             16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.11    1:06.08        
       32.39  1:06.08                                                      
 40 Coombs, Laurissa R        17 TVSC-MR              1:03.24    1:06.18        
       31.96  1:06.18                                                      
 41 Conway, Grace K           16 CIY-MR               1:04.13    1:06.19        
       32.46  1:06.19                                                      
 42 Jacobsen, Ginger M        17 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.42    1:06.27        
       31.89  1:06.27                                                      
 43 Tolento, Ashley E         15 CIY-MR               1:03.85    1:06.30        
       32.33  1:06.30                                                      
 44 Yuan, Jessica Y           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.33    1:06.52        
       32.39  1:06.52                                                      
 45 Stalnaker, Shelby A       16 Marlins-MR           1:03.91    1:06.53        
       31.76  1:06.53                                                      
 46 Aliprantis, Alexa N       16 LIAC-MR              1:06.12    1:06.56        
       31.86  1:06.56                                                      
 47 Santoro, Theresa M        16 TVSC-MR              1:03.18    1:06.61        
       32.41  1:06.61                                                      
 48 Baudinet, Anne T          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.04    1:06.62        
       32.77  1:06.62                                                      
 48 Ruf, Kelly R              16 Dolphins-MR          1:05.98    1:06.62        
       32.38  1:06.62                                                      
 50 Russell, Clara J          16 CSC-MR               1:05.34    1:06.67        
       32.17  1:06.67                                                      
 51 Hirsch, Jenna             16 COND-MR              1:05.80    1:06.95        
       32.35  1:06.95                                                      
 52 Cho, Rachel S             15 LIAC-MR              1:02.99    1:07.16        
       32.38  1:07.16                                                      
 53 Holmes, Lindsie           16 TRS-MR               1:05.72    1:07.25        
       32.71  1:07.25                                                      
 54 Goodwin, Lindsey A        15 BASC-MR              1:05.20    1:07.38        
       31.98  1:07.38                                                      
 55 Morris, Cara K            16 COND-MR              1:05.85    1:08.18        
       33.13  1:08.18                                                      
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 2:05.37    1/1/1997 CristinaTeuscher                           
    Metro AG: $ 1:55.53    3/9/2006 Julia E. Smit, TVSC-MR                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Angela               15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.62    2:06.61        
       29.95  1:01.75  1:34.27  2:06.61                                    
  2 Hain, Karina A            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.32    2:11.46        
       31.60  1:04.25  1:38.57  2:11.46                                    
  3 Zeffiro, Val A            15 TVSC-MR              2:15.14    2:13.54        
       31.33  1:04.84  1:39.33  2:13.54                                    
  4 Chung, Katie J            15 COND-MR              2:11.58    2:13.67        
       31.64  1:05.15  1:39.28  2:13.67                                    
  5 Brady, Megan              15 LBA-MR               2:16.41    2:13.88        
       31.34  1:05.16  1:40.14  2:13.88                                    
  6 Schauer, Elizabeth m      15 Badger-MR            2:12.13    2:14.24        
       31.08  1:04.70  1:38.84  2:14.24                                    
  7 Wong, Kristey             15 Badger-MR            2:19.46    2:14.28        
       31.63  1:05.58  1:39.72  2:14.28                                    
  8 Tan, Emily A              16 LIAC-MR              2:15.02    2:14.57        
       31.70  1:05.27  1:39.87  2:14.57                                    
  9 Skeivys, Maria E          17 Twisters-MR          2:13.55    2:15.15        
       31.53  1:05.32  1:40.20  2:15.15                                    
 10 Johns, Maggie S           17 LIAC-MR              2:21.34    2:15.27        
       32.05  1:06.16  1:40.74  2:15.27                                    
 11 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.53    2:15.55        
       31.91  1:06.03  1:40.79  2:15.55                                    
 12 Munz, Brenna A            17 MSC-MR               2:18.89    2:16.20        
       32.19  1:06.62  1:41.69  2:16.20                                    
 13 Malyszka, Stephanie M     15 COND-MR              2:14.08    2:16.98        
       32.33  1:06.47  1:42.06  2:16.98                                    
 14 Ouzounian, Lauren M       17 TVSC-MR              2:14.03    2:17.79        
       31.87  1:06.07  1:41.84  2:17.79                                    
 15 Chan, Shirley             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.42    2:17.87        
       32.09  1:06.70  1:42.17  2:17.87                                    
 16 Toth, Kayleigh T          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.91    2:18.32        
       32.88  1:07.59  1:42.67  2:18.32                                    
 17 Reynoso, Jessica M        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.08    2:19.06        
       33.37  1:08.06  1:43.67  2:19.06                                    
 18 Kuo, Jacqueline           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.60    2:19.13        
       33.03  1:08.56  1:44.29  2:19.13                                    
 19 Smith, Caryn A            16 LIAC-MR              2:23.45    2:19.17        
       31.75  1:06.75  1:43.07  2:19.17                                    
 20 McCartney, Theresa C      17 Big Blue-MR          2:22.54    2:19.35        
       33.89  1:09.31  1:43.99  2:19.35                                    
 21 Sanders, Kyle M           15 LIAC-MR              2:19.16    2:19.55        
       32.30  1:07.83  1:44.08  2:19.55                                    
 22 Watson, Carly E           15 NDAC-MR              2:19.83    2:20.22        
       33.05  1:08.89  1:45.14  2:20.22                                    
 23 Jacob, Kaitlin            15 NY Sharks-MR         2:17.28    2:20.47        
       33.01  1:08.73  1:45.20  2:20.47                                    
 24 Rutigliano, Imma M        16 NDAC-MR              2:20.91    2:20.73        
       33.62  1:08.94  1:45.51  2:20.73                                    
 25 Baudinet, Anne T          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.86    2:20.87        
       33.38  1:08.89  1:45.27  2:20.87                                    
 26 Winkler, Erika L          15 LIAC-MR              2:17.02    2:20.94        
       33.45  1:08.86  1:45.35  2:20.94                                    
 27 Martinez, Adrianna        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.14    2:21.23        
       32.90  1:08.39  1:45.70  2:21.23                                    
 28 Jacobsen, Ginger M        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.39    2:21.41        
       32.29  1:07.92  1:44.68  2:21.41                                    
 29 Manning, Colleen P        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.14    2:21.42        
       34.58  1:09.84  1:45.67  2:21.42                                    
 30 Armstrong, Shannon        16 NY Sharks-MR         2:23.39    2:21.55        
       33.51  1:08.83  1:45.48  2:21.55                                    
 30 Stanton, Caitlin M        17 NDAC-MR              2:21.91    2:21.55        
       32.93  1:08.06  1:45.03  2:21.55                                    
 32 Qian, Ashley              16 CIY-MR               2:16.70    2:21.61        
       32.64  1:07.35  1:44.21  2:21.61                                    
 33 Rota, Alexandra P         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.48    2:21.63        
       33.88  1:09.91  1:45.97  2:21.63                                    
 34 Santoro, Theresa M        16 TVSC-MR              2:17.49    2:21.94        
       32.86  1:07.98  1:44.64  2:21.94                                    
 35 Mc Kee, Kaitlin N         17 BBSC-MR              2:19.22    2:22.11        
       32.77  1:08.32  1:45.36  2:22.11                                    
 36 Wilkins, Natalia M        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.78    2:22.29        
       32.83  1:08.52  1:45.27  2:22.29                                    
 37 Miller, Nikki F           16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:23.68    2:22.50        
       33.20  1:08.73  1:45.71  2:22.50                                    
 38 Waring, Megan P           16 LIAC-MR              2:21.68    2:22.51        
       33.59  1:09.68  1:46.94  2:22.51                                    
 39 Gorgen, Natia             16 Devil Fish-MR        2:21.04    2:22.55        
       33.02  1:09.92  1:46.83  2:22.55                                    
 40 Conway, Grace K           16 CIY-MR               2:23.16    2:22.61        
       33.35  1:09.64  1:46.22  2:22.61                                    
 41 Michalak, Agata           16 Twisters-MR          2:13.57    2:22.78        
       32.98  1:08.66  1:46.00  2:22.78                                    
 42 Kunow, Ashley M           16 SSL-MR               2:22.10    2:22.83        
       33.83  1:09.56  1:46.45  2:22.83                                    
 43 Levine, Kelly T           16 MSC-MR               2:19.29    2:23.17        
       33.95  1:09.78  1:46.32  2:23.17                                    
 44 Russell, Clara J          16 CSC-MR               2:20.88    2:23.80        
       33.24  1:10.22  1:48.02  2:23.80                                    
 45 Vacchiano, Jenna          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.20    2:23.98        
       33.82  1:10.01  1:46.78  2:23.98                                    
 46 Ullinger, Haley R         16 Dolphins-MR          2:23.01    2:24.19        
       34.10  1:10.07  1:47.29  2:24.19                                    
 47 Braca, Tori K             16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:23.84    2:24.39        
       33.93  1:09.75  1:47.51  2:24.39                                    
 48 Tucker, Annelisa C        15 Badger-MR            2:21.43    2:24.73        
       33.82  1:10.03  1:47.43  2:24.73                                    
 49 Stalnaker, Shelby A       16 Marlins-MR           2:22.07    2:25.17        
       33.43  1:09.59  1:47.52  2:25.17                                    
 50 Pereira, Ellyshia C       16 LIAC-MR              2:23.28    2:25.42        
       32.48  1:08.44  1:46.22  2:25.42                                    
 51 McHale, Shannon           15 TVSC-MR              2:16.45    2:25.54        
       32.84  1:09.58  1:47.33  2:25.54                                    
 52 Bibb, Devon               15 NY Sharks-MR         2:20.80    2:25.94        
       34.10  1:11.18  1:48.61  2:25.94                                    
 53 Holmes, Lindsie           16 TRS-MR               2:21.55    2:26.11        
       34.02  1:10.44  1:47.96  2:26.11                                    
 54 Ruf, Kelly R              16 Dolphins-MR          2:23.28    2:26.98        
       34.29  1:10.95  1:49.26  2:26.98                                    
 55 Morris, Cara K            16 COND-MR              2:22.20    2:27.43        
       34.26  1:11.32  1:49.38  2:27.43                                    
 56 Lindahl, Stephanie        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.03    2:27.94        
       34.62  1:11.56  1:49.64  2:27.94                                    
 57 Pujals, Michaela C        16 LIAC-MR              2:19.47    2:28.15        
       35.23  1:12.99  1:51.71  2:28.15                                    
 58 Goodwin, Lindsey A        15 BASC-MR              2:21.60    2:34.10        
       33.30  1:45.63  2:21.88  2:34.10                                    
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:05.22   3/16/2001 Annie T. Mantey                            
    Metro AG: $ 1:02.99   3/10/2005 Alison P.Clemens, AGUA-MR                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reynoso, Jessica M        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.00    1:08.79        
       32.34  1:08.79                                                      
  2 Miller, Nikki F           16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.57    1:09.00        
       32.33  1:09.00                                                      
  3 Dodenhoff, Kerri-Anne     17 BBSC-MR              1:09.72    1:09.41        
       31.93  1:09.41                                                      
  4 Wyatt, Allison B          17 NBS-MR               1:10.72    1:10.11        
       32.81  1:10.11                                                      
  5 Hickey, Chrisanna M       18 Big Blue-MR          1:08.64    1:10.13        
       32.83  1:10.13                                                      
  6 McGrath, Kelly            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.58    1:10.46        
       33.41  1:10.46                                                      
  7 Skeivys, Maria E          17 Twisters-MR          1:10.00    1:11.00        
       33.33  1:11.00                                                      
  8 Carlino, Emelia A         16 MSC-MR               1:11.89    1:11.14        
       33.67  1:11.14                                                      
  9 Webber, Claire            15 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.16    1:11.40        
       33.15  1:11.40                                                      
 10 Mott, Mikayla S           16 Hurricanes-MR        1:13.39    1:11.52        
       33.39  1:11.52                                                      
 11 Waring, Megan P           16 LIAC-MR              1:09.08    1:11.57        
       33.97  1:11.57                                                      
 12 Carroll, Colleen E        15 WSSC-MR              1:13.03    1:11.76        
       33.74  1:11.76                                                      
 13 Senken, Natasha L         15 LIAC-MR              1:10.62    1:11.99        
       33.71  1:11.99                                                      
 14 Hain, Karina A            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.80    1:12.09        
       34.37  1:12.09                                                      
 15 Maruo, Haruka             16 COND-MR              1:13.33    1:12.26        
       34.26  1:12.26                                                      
 16 Gorgen, Natia             16 Devil Fish-MR        1:13.64    1:12.41        
       34.53  1:12.41                                                      
 17 Pujals, Michaela C        16 LIAC-MR              1:11.21    1:12.52        
       34.31  1:12.52                                                      
 18 Flood, Katie M            17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.72    1:12.53        
       33.51  1:12.53                                                      
 19 Vacchiano, Callie E       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.96    1:12.56        
       33.82  1:12.56                                                      
 20 Mulligan, Kelly M         16 CIY-MR               1:10.56    1:13.22        
       33.50  1:13.22                                                      
 21 Smith, Caryn A            16 LIAC-MR              1:13.90    1:13.68        
       34.65  1:13.68                                                      
 22 Cooley, Kristi-Anna       18 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.82    1:13.69        
       33.74  1:13.69                                                      
 23 Campagna, Brianne M       17 NDAC-MR              1:12.71    1:13.91        
       34.17  1:13.91                                                      
 24 Sherard, Ashley M         16 NFS-MR               1:14.99    1:13.94        
       34.06  1:13.94                                                      
 25 Rota, Alexandra P         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.12    1:13.99        
       34.75  1:13.99                                                      
 26 Reilly, Samantha K        15 Bluefish-MR          1:13.09    1:14.24        
       34.81  1:14.24                                                      
 27 Martinez, Adrianna        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.11    1:14.46        
       35.29  1:14.46                                                      
 28 Anastasiou, Elle          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.80    1:14.64        
       35.12  1:14.64                                                      
 29 Moore, Jasmine M          16 CIY-MR               1:14.65    1:14.67        
       34.24  1:14.67                                                      
 30 Conklin, Ciara L          17 VAC-MR               1:13.16    1:14.69        
       35.26  1:14.69                                                      
 31 Lynch, Amanda B           17 SSL-MR               1:11.86    1:14.72        
       35.06  1:14.72                                                      
 32 Vondrak, Cassandra J      17 NBS-MR               1:14.59    1:14.98        
       36.08  1:14.98                                                      
 33 Rutigliano, Imma M        16 NDAC-MR              1:12.03    1:14.99        
       35.34  1:14.99                                                      
 34 Mulligan, Tara A          15 CIY-MR               1:14.67    1:15.20        
       35.27  1:15.20                                                      
 35 Acompora, Alyssa R        16 WISC-MR              1:14.90    1:15.36        
       35.49  1:15.36                                                      
 36 Toth, Kayleigh T          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.37    1:15.40        
       35.79  1:15.40                                                      
 37 Wilkins, Natalia M        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.87    1:15.42        
       35.73  1:15.42                                                      
 38 Sung, Julia               17 FLY-MR               1:11.52    1:15.74        
       35.43  1:15.74                                                      
 39 Ferguson, Mara H          16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.47    1:15.76        
       35.82  1:15.76                                                      
 40 Brady, Megan              15 LBA-MR               1:14.81    1:15.94        
       35.97  1:15.94                                                      
 41 Riley, Brianna C          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.56    1:16.01        
       36.09  1:16.01                                                      
 42 Jacobs, Deanna L          17 PBAC-MR              1:14.53    1:16.07        
       35.50  1:16.07                                                      
 43 Bibb, Devon               15 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.48    1:16.13        
       35.73  1:16.13                                                      
 44 Boccio, Marissa C         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.90    1:16.20        
       35.27  1:16.20                                                      
 44 Aliprantis, Alexa N       16 LIAC-MR              1:12.32    1:16.20        
       35.36  1:16.20                                                      
 46 DeSimone, Jackie M        15 COND-MR              1:14.78    1:16.29        
       37.81  1:16.29                                                      
 47 Russell, Clara J          16 CSC-MR               1:14.15    1:16.43        
       35.83  1:16.43                                                      
 48 Wagner, Savannah C        15 COND-MR              1:14.38    1:16.50        
       36.16  1:16.50                                                      
 49 Graham, Caitlin J         17 FLY-MR               1:10.04    1:16.81        
       36.18  1:16.81                                                      
 50 Malyszka, Stephanie M     15 COND-MR              1:13.48    1:16.90        
       35.70  1:16.90                                                      
 51 Rebholz, Pamela K         17 Bluefish-MR          1:12.20    1:18.26        
       36.78  1:18.26                                                      
 -- Borutecene, Gabrielle M   18 LIAC-MR              1:09.17        DFS        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 2:18.11   3/17/2001 Shannon L. Daly                            
    Metro AG: $ 2:12.90    3/9/2006 Julia E. Smit, TVSC-MR                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Waring, Megan P           16 LIAC-MR              2:25.13    2:27.18        
       34.47  1:11.52  1:48.86  2:27.18                                    
  2 Fabrizio, Jessica M       15 North Shore-MR       2:28.06    2:30.58        
       34.03  1:11.72  1:51.00  2:30.58                                    
  3 Trager, Lena E            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.94    2:31.78        
       34.38  1:12.63  1:51.76  2:31.78                                    
  4 Mott, Mikayla S           16 Hurricanes-MR        2:40.05    2:33.89        
       34.25  1:13.34  1:53.48  2:33.89                                    
  5 Senken, Natasha L         15 LIAC-MR              2:33.61    2:34.22        
       34.27  1:13.38  1:53.39  2:34.22                                    
  6 Wyatt, Allison B          17 NBS-MR               2:40.33    2:34.29        
       33.51  1:12.59  1:53.83  2:34.29                                    
  7 Hain, Karina A            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.64    2:34.47        
       35.17  1:14.46  1:54.29  2:34.47                                    
  8 Carroll, Colleen E        15 WSSC-MR              2:40.90    2:35.24        
       35.80  1:14.91  1:54.22  2:35.24                                    
  9 Webber, Claire            15 NY Sharks-MR         2:36.51    2:35.44        
       36.56  1:17.70  1:56.12  2:35.44                                    
 10 Vacchiano, Callie E       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.44    2:36.05        
       34.90  1:14.14  1:54.61  2:36.05                                    
 11 Rota, Alexandra P         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.83    2:37.68        
       35.37  1:14.98  1:55.71  2:37.68                                    
 12 Dodenhoff, Kerri-Anne     17 BBSC-MR              2:37.59    2:38.07        
       33.81  1:13.15  1:54.78  2:38.07                                    
 13 Gorgen, Natia             16 Devil Fish-MR        2:42.31    2:38.33        
       34.77  1:15.02  1:57.22  2:38.33                                    
 14 Toth, Kayleigh T          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.03    2:38.68        
       37.02  1:17.43  1:57.42  2:38.68                                    
 15 Flood, Katie M            17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:41.04    2:39.27        
       34.41  1:13.86  1:55.65  2:39.27                                    
 16 Martinez, Adrianna        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.61    2:39.71        
       36.39  1:17.28  1:58.24  2:39.71                                    
 17 Chang, Elizabeth          15 LIAC-MR              2:39.66    2:40.00        
       36.95  1:18.02  1:58.98  2:40.00                                    
 18 Lynch, Amanda B           17 SSL-MR               2:41.67    2:40.31        
       36.04  1:16.49  1:58.40  2:40.31                                    
 19 Malyszka, Stephanie M     15 COND-MR              2:36.90    2:40.72        
       35.96  1:18.00  1:59.31  2:40.72                                    
 20 Brady, Megan              15 LBA-MR               2:40.25    2:40.81        
       36.62  1:17.29  1:58.83  2:40.81                                    
 21 Raccioppi, Paige          15 TRS-MR               2:36.22    2:40.93        
       36.47  1:16.97  1:58.77  2:40.93                                    
 22 Vondrak, Cassandra J      17 NBS-MR               2:39.74    2:40.95        
       35.95  1:16.97  1:58.93  2:40.95                                    
 23 Maruo, Haruka             16 COND-MR              2:37.21    2:41.62        
       37.05  1:18.38  2:00.09  2:41.62                                    
 24 Mulligan, Kelly M         16 CIY-MR               2:36.33    2:41.75        
       34.99  1:15.92  1:58.58  2:41.75                                    
 25 Basmadjian, Sarah         15 NY Sharks-MR         2:41.91    2:41.88        
       37.52  1:18.71  2:00.30  2:41.88                                    
 26 Carlino, Emelia A         16 MSC-MR               2:40.63    2:41.99        
       36.10  1:16.20  1:58.77  2:41.99                                    
 27 Marlow, Remi B            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.76    2:42.13        
       37.15  1:18.04  1:59.87  2:42.13                                    
 28 Wilkins, Natalia M        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.78    2:42.66        
       35.82  1:16.57  1:59.15  2:42.66                                    
 29 Boccio, Marissa C         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.38    2:42.67        
       35.73  1:16.49  1:59.42  2:42.67                                    
 30 Cassano, Maddy R          15 MSC-MR               2:41.71    2:42.88        
       36.90  1:17.83  1:59.91  2:42.88                                    
 31 DeSimone, Jackie M        15 COND-MR              2:40.37    2:44.83        
       37.23  1:19.49  2:02.32  2:44.83                                    
 32 Terzano, Gabby J          17 LIAC-MR              2:38.49    2:45.13        
       37.52  1:19.87  2:02.78  2:45.13                                    
 33 Aliprantis, Alexa N       16 LIAC-MR              2:40.23    2:45.25        
       36.85  1:18.50  2:01.79  2:45.25                                    
 34 Conklin, Ciara L          17 VAC-MR               2:39.90    2:45.36        
       36.11  1:16.96  2:00.68  2:45.36                                    
 35 Kunow, Ashley M           16 SSL-MR               2:39.82    2:46.84        
       37.51  1:19.91  2:03.22  2:46.84                                    
 36 Yaccarino, Caitlin K      15 Bluefish-MR          2:42.85    2:48.91        
       36.87  1:18.02  2:02.57  2:48.91                                    
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 56.65   3/29/2009 Brienne M Ryan, VAC  -MR                     
    Metro AG: $ 54.26   4/22/2006 Julia Smit, TVSC-MR                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Angela               15 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.98      57.19        
       26.87    57.19                                                      
  2 Cho, Rachel S             15 LIAC-MR              1:00.88    1:00.52        
       28.82  1:00.52                                                      
  3 Pujals, Michaela C        16 LIAC-MR              1:00.82    1:01.01        
       28.78  1:01.01                                                      
  4 Hickey, Chrisanna M       18 Big Blue-MR          1:00.18    1:01.13        
       27.42  1:01.13                                                      
  5 Riley, Brianna C          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.69    1:01.22        
       28.54  1:01.22                                                      
  6 Raccioppi, Paige          15 TRS-MR               1:03.79    1:01.43        
       29.06  1:01.43                                                      
  7 Campbell, Maryellen       16 LIAC-MR              1:00.17    1:01.77        
       28.97  1:01.77                                                      
  8 Morris, Cara K            16 COND-MR              1:00.57    1:01.91        
       29.12  1:01.91                                                      
  9 Kallansrude, Kimberly L   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.51    1:02.31        
       29.14  1:02.31                                                      
 10 Johns, Maggie S           17 LIAC-MR              1:04.49    1:02.37        
       29.52  1:02.37                                                      
 11 Chan, Shirley             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.76    1:02.45        
       29.66  1:02.45                                                      
 12 Hain, Karina A            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.06    1:02.56        
       29.86  1:02.56                                                      
 13 Zeffiro, Val A            15 TVSC-MR              1:01.67    1:02.65        
       29.20  1:02.65                                                      
 14 Ruf, Kelly R              16 Dolphins-MR          1:03.75    1:02.81        
       29.44  1:02.81                                                      
 15 Stanton, Caitlin M        17 NDAC-MR              1:02.17    1:02.93        
       29.86  1:02.93                                                      
 16 McCartney, Theresa C      17 Big Blue-MR          1:02.82    1:03.14        
       29.65  1:03.14                                                      
 17 Acompora, Alyssa R        16 WISC-MR              1:02.62    1:03.47        
       29.46  1:03.47                                                      
 18 Holmes, Lindsie           16 TRS-MR               1:03.23    1:03.57        
       29.85  1:03.57                                                      
 19 Rota, Alexandra P         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.95    1:03.70        
       29.46  1:03.70                                                      
 19 Reynoso, Jessica M        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.27    1:03.70        
       29.36  1:03.70                                                      
 21 Watson, Carly E           15 NDAC-MR              1:03.16    1:03.73        
       29.90  1:03.73                                                      
 22 Kuo, Jacqueline           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.13    1:03.78        
       29.67  1:03.78                                                      
 23 Kranis, Genna R           15 LIAC-MR              1:04.16    1:03.95        
       30.12  1:03.95                                                      
 24 Young, Kayla M            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.28    1:04.00        
       30.20  1:04.00                                                      
 25 Levine, Kelly T           16 MSC-MR               1:04.80    1:04.19        
       29.77  1:04.19                                                      
 26 Hirsch, Jenna             16 COND-MR              1:02.89    1:04.24        
       30.11  1:04.24                                                      
 27 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.40    1:04.29        
       30.17  1:04.29                                                      
 28 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        16 TVSC-MR              1:03.86    1:04.34        
       30.03  1:04.34                                                      
 29 Martinez, Adrianna        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.42    1:04.43        
       30.16  1:04.43                                                      
 30 Russell, Clara J          16 CSC-MR               1:03.21    1:04.47        
       29.67  1:04.47                                                      
 30 Augustinos, Laura A       15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.82    1:04.47        
       29.81  1:04.47                                                      
 32 Coombs, Laurissa R        17 TVSC-MR              1:03.94    1:04.86        
       30.05  1:04.86                                                      
 33 Tam, Melanie              17 WAC-MR               1:05.08    1:04.95        
       29.71  1:04.95                                                      
 34 Stein, Jamie Ann          17 SSL-MR               1:04.87    1:04.97        
       29.94  1:04.97                                                      
 35 Ouzounian, Lauren M       17 TVSC-MR              1:02.67    1:04.98        
       30.29  1:04.98                                                      
 36 Swanson, Ellen B          16 Manta Rays-MR        1:04.81    1:05.05        
       30.38  1:05.05                                                      
 37 Chang, Elizabeth          15 LIAC-MR              1:04.54    1:05.08        
       30.47  1:05.08                                                      
 37 Gorgen, Natia             16 Devil Fish-MR        1:04.52    1:05.08        
       30.47  1:05.08                                                      
 39 Michalak, Agata           16 Twisters-MR          1:04.89    1:05.16        
       29.68  1:05.16                                                      
 40 Feminella, Meghan C       15 WAC-MR               1:04.60    1:05.23        
       30.04  1:05.23                                                      
 41 Madden, Kasie E           18 Cudas-MR             1:03.70    1:05.36        
       30.09  1:05.36                                                      
 42 Thone, Danielle L         16 Dolphins-MR          1:04.69    1:05.55        
       30.87  1:05.55                                                      
 43 Rutigliano, Imma M        16 NDAC-MR              1:03.54    1:05.72        
       30.37  1:05.72                                                      
 44 McHale, Shannon           15 TVSC-MR              1:04.58    1:05.81        
       30.28  1:05.81                                                      
 45 Toth, Kayleigh T          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.49    1:05.99        
       31.25  1:05.99                                                      
 45 Dunaisky, Rachel I        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.49    1:05.99        
       30.20  1:05.99                                                      
 47 Qian, Ashley              16 CIY-MR               1:02.27    1:06.06        
       30.87  1:06.06                                                      
 48 Fufidio, Andrea L         16 Badger-MR            1:04.42    1:06.13        
       30.93  1:06.13                                                      
 49 Hesse, Samantha M         15 TVSC-MR              1:04.90    1:06.18        
       30.77  1:06.18                                                      
 50 Exposito, Sarah M         16 LIAC-MR              1:05.11    1:06.31        
       30.71  1:06.31                                                      
 51 Yanar, Melanie            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.81    1:06.77        
       30.36  1:06.77                                                      
 52 Kunow, Ashley M           16 SSL-MR               1:05.36    1:07.00        
       31.64  1:07.00                                                      
 53 Brooks, Meghan E          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.13    1:07.70        
       31.56  1:07.70                                                      
 54 Powell, Tori              17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.32    1:08.34        
       31.34  1:08.34                                                      
 55 Kuzniewski, Megan A       18 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.69    1:09.34        
       32.19  1:09.34                                                      
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 2:05.00   3/20/2010 Angela Sun, AGUA Swim Team                 
    Metro AG: $ 1:59.01    3/8/2007 Alex Forrester at NE 2007 Spee, BAD-MR     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Angela               15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:04.07    2:05.00*       
       28.24    59.24  1:31.27  2:05.00                                    
  2 Johanson, Kelly A         16 Badger-MR            2:11.74    2:09.06        
       28.91  1:01.09  1:34.83  2:09.06                                    
  3 Cho, Rachel S             15 LIAC-MR              2:16.81    2:12.57        
       29.46  1:02.75  1:37.21  2:12.57                                    
  4 McGrath, Kelly            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.79    2:12.65        
       29.90  1:03.22  1:38.01  2:12.65                                    
  5 Kwok, Joyce B             15 Twisters-MR          2:15.46    2:13.50        
       28.81  1:02.42  1:37.97  2:13.50                                    
  6 Chan, Shirley             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.31    2:15.29        
       30.04  1:03.91  1:39.21  2:15.29                                    
  7 Duncalf, Katie S          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.40    2:15.92        
       30.34  1:04.61  1:39.80  2:15.92                                    
  8 Raccioppi, Paige          15 TRS-MR               2:13.88    2:16.25        
       29.56  1:03.22  1:38.95  2:16.25                                    
  9 Johns, Maggie S           17 LIAC-MR              2:15.44    2:16.32        
       31.05  1:05.59  1:41.05  2:16.32                                    
 10 McCartney, Theresa C      17 Big Blue-MR          2:17.69    2:16.79        
       19.51  1:05.97  1:40.75  2:16.79                                    
 11 Hickey, Chrisanna M       18 Big Blue-MR          2:16.35    2:17.84        
       29.10  1:02.54  1:40.24  2:17.84                                    
 12 Kallansrude, Kimberly L   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.40    2:18.55        
       31.63  1:06.25  1:42.35  2:18.55                                    
 13 Mu, Isabella              16 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.50    2:18.58        
       30.45  1:05.01  1:41.54  2:18.58                                    
 14 Holmes, Lindsie           16 TRS-MR               2:18.35    2:18.88        
       30.23  1:04.53  1:40.56  2:18.88                                    
 15 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.42    2:20.18        
       30.73  1:06.37  1:43.03  2:20.18                                    
 16 Moody, Bridget M          15 LIAC-MR              2:27.51    2:20.71        
       31.59  1:07.47  1:43.93  2:20.71                                    
 17 Kuo, Jacqueline           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.83    2:20.78        
       30.89  1:05.77  1:42.79  2:20.78                                    
 17 Fufidio, Andrea L         16 Badger-MR            2:17.11    2:20.78        
       31.08  1:06.69  1:43.29  2:20.78                                    
 19 Kuzniewski, Megan A       18 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.09    2:20.91        
       30.18  1:05.74  1:43.15  2:20.91                                    
 20 Kranis, Genna R           15 LIAC-MR              2:22.03    2:21.03        
       31.83  1:07.50  1:43.98  2:21.03                                    
 21 Ruf, Kelly R              16 Dolphins-MR          2:25.78    2:21.06        
       30.71  1:06.50  1:43.40  2:21.06                                    
 22 Young, Kayla M            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.91    2:21.13        
       30.72  1:05.69  1:43.13  2:21.13                                    
 23 Senken, Natasha L         15 LIAC-MR              2:28.64    2:21.93        
       30.52  1:06.19  1:43.83  2:21.93                                    
 24 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        16 TVSC-MR              2:23.17    2:22.17        
       31.48  1:07.40  1:44.49  2:22.17                                    
 25 Anastasiou, Elle          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.40    2:22.26        
       29.52  1:04.42  1:41.35  2:22.26                                    
 26 Zeffiro, Val A            15 TVSC-MR              2:27.72    2:22.92        
       31.13  1:07.84  1:45.32  2:22.92                                    
 27 Chang, Elizabeth          15 LIAC-MR              2:23.95    2:23.49        
       31.56  1:07.66  1:46.23  2:23.49                                    
 28 Bader, Jordan D           17 LIAC-MR              2:24.52    2:24.80        
       31.61  1:07.72  1:45.80  2:24.80                                    
 29 Terzano, Gabby J          17 LIAC-MR              2:25.00    2:25.61        
       31.97  1:08.79  1:46.57  2:25.61                                    
 30 Sheehan, Niamh M          16 APEX-MR              2:28.94    2:26.43        
       31.55  1:07.84  1:46.64  2:26.43                                    
 31 Pujals, Michaela C        16 LIAC-MR              2:22.66    2:26.54        
       32.14  1:09.44  1:49.16  2:26.54                                    
 32 Martinez, Adrianna        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.79    2:26.86        
       32.29  1:08.94  1:47.71  2:26.86                                    
 33 Thone, Danielle L         16 Dolphins-MR          2:28.40    2:27.25        
       32.87  1:09.97  1:48.50  2:27.25                                    
 34 Hirsch, Jenna             16 COND-MR              2:20.82    2:27.50        
       31.64  1:07.88  1:47.14  2:27.50                                    
 35 Sciarrotto, Lauren J      15 TVSC-MR              2:26.69    2:28.59        
       31.95  1:08.26  1:47.65  2:28.59                                    
 36 Ball, Madison A           16 MSC-MR               2:28.83    2:28.78        
       31.60  1:08.73  1:48.33  2:28.78                                    
 37 Marlow, Remi B            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.73    2:29.13        
       32.53  1:09.89  1:49.28  2:29.13                                    
 38 Brooks, Meghan E          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.97    2:29.14        
       32.16  1:09.26  1:48.44  2:29.14                                    
 39 Morris, Cara K            16 COND-MR              2:28.40    2:30.25        
       31.50  1:10.02  1:50.79  2:30.25                                    
 40 Powell, Tori              17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:25.82    2:30.32        
       32.73  1:10.11  1:49.78  2:30.32                                    
 41 Leonardo, Alex R          15 LIAC-MR              2:25.41    2:32.54        
       32.81  1:11.37  1:51.42  2:32.54                                    
 42 Hesse, Samantha M         15 TVSC-MR              2:26.26    2:32.81        
       32.20  1:09.34  1:50.50  2:32.81                                    
 43 Madden, Kasie E           18 Cudas-MR             2:29.40    2:36.09        
       32.88  1:11.57  1:52.82  2:36.09                                    
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 2:04.42   2/26/2005 Julia E Smit                               
    Metro AG: $ 1:58.29  11/18/2005 Julia E.Smit, TVSC                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Angela               15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.36    2:11.59        
       27.47  1:00.00  1:40.81  2:11.59                                    
  2 Hain, Karina A            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.13    2:12.86        
       29.10  1:02.67  1:41.70  2:12.86                                    
  3 Kwok, Joyce B             15 Twisters-MR          2:13.53    2:13.49        
       28.56  1:00.38  1:42.06  2:13.49                                    
  4 Borutecene, Gabrielle M   18 LIAC-MR              2:12.66    2:14.89        
       29.66  1:03.25  1:43.24  2:14.89                                    
  5 Johanson, Kelly A         16 Badger-MR            2:17.12    2:15.09        
       28.87  1:04.67  1:45.64  2:15.09                                    
  6 Rutigliano, Imma M        16 NDAC-MR              2:11.75    2:15.49        
       29.24  1:03.22  1:43.09  2:15.49                                    
  7 Skeivys, Maria E          17 Twisters-MR          2:15.22    2:15.69        
       29.59  1:03.93  1:43.77  2:15.69                                    
  8 Watson, Carly E           15 NDAC-MR              2:14.98    2:16.05        
       28.93  1:03.40  1:44.55  2:16.05                                    
  9 Reynoso, Jessica M        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.00    2:16.17        
       29.80  1:04.76  1:44.10  2:16.17                                    
 10 Johns, Maggie S           17 LIAC-MR              2:18.61    2:16.57        
       29.77  1:03.99  1:45.97  2:16.57                                    
 11 Senken, Natasha L         15 LIAC-MR              2:20.66    2:16.86        
       29.22  1:05.03  1:44.00  2:16.86                                    
 12 Wilkins, Natalia M        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.36    2:16.96        
       29.48  1:04.08  1:44.36  2:16.96                                    
 13 Tan, Emily A              16 LIAC-MR              2:16.26    2:17.01        
       30.34  1:03.86  1:45.79  2:17.01                                    
 14 Brady, Megan              15 LBA-MR               2:16.95    2:17.07        
       30.21  1:04.73  1:46.05  2:17.07                                    
 15 Munz, Brenna A            17 MSC-MR               2:21.35    2:17.15        
       30.38  1:04.29  1:45.57  2:17.15                                    
 16 Rota, Alexandra P         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.96    2:17.16        
       29.64  1:05.22  1:45.95  2:17.16                                    
 17 Smith, Caryn A            16 LIAC-MR              2:16.61    2:17.32        
       30.57  1:03.96  1:45.79  2:17.32                                    
 18 Raccioppi, Paige          15 TRS-MR               2:15.13    2:17.88        
       29.02  1:04.89  1:46.21  2:17.88                                    
 19 Malyszka, Stephanie M     15 COND-MR              2:21.30    2:18.39        
       30.75  1:05.51  1:47.12  2:18.39                                    
 20 Waring, Megan P           16 LIAC-MR              2:19.78    2:18.40        
       31.59  1:07.64  1:46.76  2:18.40                                    
 21 Mu, Isabella              16 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.09    2:18.47        
       30.62  1:05.25  1:46.73  2:18.47                                    
 22 Kuo, Jacqueline           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.93    2:19.05        
       29.99  1:05.17  1:47.27  2:19.05                                    
 23 Chan, Shirley             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.02    2:19.40        
       30.21  1:04.76  1:47.19  2:19.40                                    
 24 Toth, Kayleigh T          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.21    2:19.46        
       30.81  1:05.74  1:47.21  2:19.46                                    
 25 Pujals, Michaela C        16 LIAC-MR              2:19.12    2:19.81        
       28.46  1:04.21  1:46.12  2:19.81                                    
 26 Duncalf, Katie S          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.48    2:20.02        
       29.56  1:02.69  1:46.28  2:20.02                                    
 27 Chang, Linda              17 LIAC-MR              2:21.24    2:20.05        
       30.29  1:05.93  1:47.99  2:20.05                                    
 28 Russell, Clara J          16 CSC-MR               2:18.46    2:20.24        
       29.39  1:06.15  1:47.99  2:20.24                                    
 29 Morris, Cara K            16 COND-MR              2:20.29    2:20.42        
       28.99  1:04.76  1:48.60  2:20.42                                    
 30 Krebs, Kristen E          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.32    2:20.69        
       30.85  1:06.92  1:48.73  2:20.69                                    
 31 Coombs, Laurissa R        17 TVSC-MR              2:17.66    2:20.75        
       30.07  1:04.74  1:47.80  2:20.75                                    
 32 Webber, Claire            15 NY Sharks-MR         2:20.31    2:20.83        
       30.03  1:07.19  1:48.36  2:20.83                                    
 33 Maruo, Haruka             16 COND-MR              2:21.42    2:21.38        
       30.57  1:07.96  1:48.17  2:21.38                                    
 34 Levine, Kelly T           16 MSC-MR               2:20.17    2:21.43        
       29.61  1:05.58  1:48.44  2:21.43                                    
 35 Mulligan, Kelly M         16 CIY-MR               2:15.63    2:21.65        
       30.18  1:06.04  1:48.26  2:21.65                                    
 36 Martinez, Adrianna        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.21    2:21.70        
       30.69  1:06.27  1:48.96  2:21.70                                    
 37 Manning, Colleen P        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.75    2:21.84        
       33.41  1:08.86  1:51.69  2:21.84                                    
 38 Hirsch, Jenna             16 COND-MR              2:21.76    2:21.97        
       30.56  1:07.04  1:49.21  2:21.97                                    
 39 Winkler, Erika L          15 LIAC-MR              2:20.26    2:22.01        
       31.24  1:06.72  1:49.62  2:22.01                                    
 40 Chang, Elizabeth          15 LIAC-MR              2:19.64    2:22.02        
       30.56  1:06.80  1:48.94  2:22.02                                    
 41 Dodenhoff, Kerri-Anne     17 BBSC-MR              2:20.36    2:22.11        
       31.64  1:07.47  1:48.71  2:22.11                                    
 42 Kunow, Ashley M           16 SSL-MR               2:21.73    2:22.17        
       30.97  1:07.67  1:49.90  2:22.17                                    
 43 Augustinos, Laura A       15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:21.65    2:22.28        
       30.07  1:06.38  1:49.89  2:22.28                                    
 44 Ruf, Kelly R              16 Dolphins-MR          2:21.17    2:22.75        
       30.12  1:05.16  1:48.49  2:22.75                                    
 45 Mott, Mikayla S           16 Hurricanes-MR        2:21.85    2:22.96        
       31.26  1:07.57  1:48.13  2:22.96                                    
 46 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.38    2:23.53        
       30.62  1:05.95  1:50.67  2:23.53                                    
 47 Riley, Brianna C          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.50    2:23.82        
       30.23  1:06.94  1:49.98  2:23.82                                    
 48 Kallansrude, Kimberly L   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.34    2:23.90        
       30.43  1:07.07  1:50.51  2:23.90                                    
 49 Acompora, Alyssa R        16 WISC-MR              2:21.93    2:23.95        
       31.10  1:08.45  1:52.37  2:23.95                                    
 50 Michalak, Agata           16 Twisters-MR          2:22.08    2:24.69        
       30.30  1:06.42  1:50.54  2:24.69                                    
 51 Jacobs, Deanna L          17 PBAC-MR              2:19.26    2:24.73        
       29.95  1:07.64  1:49.73  2:24.73                                    
 52 Aliprantis, Alexa N       16 LIAC-MR              2:18.40    2:24.82        
       31.39  1:07.99  1:52.05  2:24.82                                    
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 4:23.01   2/15/2003 Julia E Smit                               
    Metro AG: $ 4:10.50   3/10/2005 Julia E.Smit, TVSC-MR                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hain, Karina A            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:38.68    4:40.79        
       29.42  1:03.34  1:39.79  2:14.71  2:54.82  3:35.70  4:08.71  4:40.79
  2 Sun, Angela               15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:44.75    4:42.67        
       28.75  1:00.89  1:36.92  2:12.71  2:55.30  3:38.69  4:11.74  4:42.67
  3 Johns, Maggie S           17 LIAC-MR              4:42.17    4:42.91        
       30.38  1:04.57  1:41.43  2:17.14  2:58.98  3:40.76  4:12.71  4:42.91
  4 Borutecene, Gabrielle M   18 LIAC-MR              4:38.78    4:46.42        
       30.53  1:04.84  1:41.55  2:18.29  2:59.69  3:40.74  4:14.06  4:46.42
  5 Senken, Natasha L         15 LIAC-MR              4:56.34    4:48.48        
       30.18  1:05.93  1:43.85  2:20.55  3:00.07  3:40.61  4:14.82  4:48.48
  6 Chung, Katie J            15 COND-MR              4:42.00    4:48.52        
       29.85  1:04.80  1:40.75  2:15.70  2:59.05  3:42.06  4:15.63  4:48.52
  7 Malyszka, Stephanie M     15 COND-MR              5:02.63    4:49.96        
       31.65  1:08.32  1:44.65  2:19.88  3:01.79  3:45.18  4:18.18  4:49.96
  8 Raccioppi, Paige          15 TRS-MR               4:39.03    4:50.25        
       29.30  1:02.75  1:40.31  2:17.54  2:59.30  3:43.17  4:17.03  4:50.25
  9 Wilkins, Natalia M        15 Express Swimming-MR  4:43.36    4:51.36        
       29.77  1:04.56  1:42.12  2:19.58  3:00.98  3:43.59  4:18.12  4:51.36
 10 Chang, Elizabeth          15 LIAC-MR              4:57.08    4:52.21        
       30.64  1:05.63  1:43.46  2:20.39  3:02.15  3:44.92  4:20.01  4:52.21
 11 Smith, Caryn A            16 LIAC-MR              5:04.74    4:52.56        
       30.24  1:05.67  1:43.28  2:19.67  3:02.33  3:45.70  4:19.82  4:52.56
 12 Munz, Brenna A            17 MSC-MR               5:01.70    4:52.93        
       31.59  1:09.03  1:44.90  2:19.54  3:02.57  3:46.10  4:20.21  4:52.93
 13 Brady, Megan              15 LBA-MR               4:51.61    4:53.40        
       30.61  1:08.21  1:44.32  2:19.67  3:02.82  3:46.83  4:20.65  4:53.40
 14 Winkler, Erika L          15 LIAC-MR              4:50.18    4:54.00        
       31.16  1:07.18  1:43.60  2:19.53  3:02.97  3:47.08  4:20.94  4:54.00
 15 Bacigal, Corrine          16 VAC-MR               4:51.80    4:54.83        
       31.83  1:08.55  1:45.01  2:21.03  3:04.86  3:48.57  4:22.80  4:54.83
 16 Kuo, Jacqueline           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:55.21    4:54.84        
       30.79  1:06.63  1:44.61  2:21.38  3:04.74  3:48.84  4:22.51  4:54.84
 17 Waring, Megan P           16 LIAC-MR              4:53.35    4:58.43        
       32.30  1:10.46  1:49.78  2:27.73  3:08.33  3:49.55  4:25.06  4:58.43
 18 Gorgen, Natia             16 Devil Fish-MR        5:03.63    4:58.84        
       32.07  1:08.82  1:48.26  2:25.92  3:09.18  3:53.19  4:27.08  4:58.84
 19 Kunow, Ashley M           16 SSL-MR               4:58.73    4:59.10        
       31.65  1:09.46  1:47.44  2:23.94  3:08.69  3:52.21  4:26.56  4:59.10
 20 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       15 Express Swimming-MR  5:00.82    4:59.14        
       30.36  1:05.71  1:42.27  2:18.16  3:04.38  3:50.97  4:25.65  4:59.14
 21 Manning, Colleen P        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:02.97    4:59.37        
       33.52  1:11.77  1:49.73  2:26.03  3:10.43  3:54.34  4:27.16  4:59.37
 22 Martinez, Adrianna        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:00.82    4:59.87        
       31.85  1:08.17  1:47.06  2:25.51  3:07.89  3:51.57  4:26.89  4:59.87
 23 Coombs, Laurissa R        17 TVSC-MR              4:45.94    4:59.96        
       30.55  1:07.85  1:45.61  2:22.50  3:06.42  3:52.09  4:25.75  4:59.96
 24 Holmes, Lindsie           16 TRS-MR               4:53.37    5:01.62        
       30.46  1:05.30  1:43.36  2:20.32  3:03.95  3:48.78  4:25.38  5:01.62
 25 Maruo, Haruka             16 COND-MR              4:57.82    5:02.84        
       31.11  1:07.92  1:48.37  2:27.41  3:09.94  3:52.61  4:27.93  5:02.84
 26 Ruf, Kelly R              16 Dolphins-MR          5:03.99    5:02.88        
       30.88  1:06.70  1:44.36  2:22.01  3:07.03  3:52.13  4:27.92  5:02.88
 27 Bader, Jordan D           17 LIAC-MR              5:04.79    5:04.18        
       31.64  1:07.81  1:46.13  2:24.38  3:10.52  3:56.44  4:30.72  5:04.18
 28 Kuzniewski, Megan A       18 Express Swimming-MR  4:57.73    5:04.19        
       31.23  1:06.84  1:47.05  2:26.84  3:11.51  3:56.48  4:31.53  5:04.19
 29 Marlow, Remi B            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:01.76    5:04.30        
       31.85  1:08.65  1:47.16  2:25.69  3:08.49  3:52.13  4:27.96  5:04.30
 30 Ouzounian, Lauren M       17 TVSC-MR              4:58.48    5:04.32        
       30.81  1:07.02  1:43.19  2:20.17  3:06.51  3:53.91  4:29.99  5:04.32
 31 Jacobsen, Ginger M        17 Express Swimming-MR  5:03.24    5:04.38        
       32.57  1:11.88  1:48.13  2:24.45  3:09.38  3:55.45  4:30.40  5:04.38
 32 Hirsch, Jenna             16 COND-MR              5:00.31    5:04.75        
       31.23  1:08.02  1:47.09  2:25.74  3:09.24  3:54.22  4:30.41  5:04.75
 33 Terzano, Gabby J          17 LIAC-MR              4:59.35    5:04.80        
       31.52  1:08.87  1:47.86  2:26.58  3:10.41  3:54.81  4:30.46  5:04.80
 34 Armstrong, Shannon        16 NY Sharks-MR         5:01.84    5:04.86        
       30.80  1:05.89  1:43.95  2:22.00  3:07.98  3:55.89  4:31.05  5:04.86
 35 Boccio, Marissa C         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:04.85    5:05.57        
       32.15  1:08.33  1:47.25  2:26.32  3:10.40  3:55.64  4:31.56  5:05.57
 36 Moody, Bridget M          15 LIAC-MR              5:03.46    5:08.35        
       32.29  1:10.57  1:51.07  2:30.79  3:17.54  4:03.69  4:36.46  5:08.35
 37 Morris, Cara K            16 COND-MR              5:04.03    5:08.84        
       30.26  1:05.98  1:45.77  2:25.97  3:12.88  4:00.35  4:34.50  5:08.84
 38 Basmadjian, Sarah         15 NY Sharks-MR         5:01.52    5:10.16        
       32.82  1:11.70  1:50.60  2:29.95  3:13.48  3:58.00  4:34.39  5:10.16
 39 Nunez, Ana                16 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:01.02    5:11.35        
       33.76  1:12.62  1:53.09  2:31.69  3:16.39  4:01.65  4:37.36  5:11.35
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:39.61    1/1/1980 East Queens YMCA                           
    Metro AG: $ 1:36.71    4/2/2009 Empire Aquatic Swim, EAST-MR               
                         C.Hunter,M.D'Arcy,E.Pangilinan,N.Hogan            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:40.00    1:40.73        
     1) Cho, Rachel S 15                2) Pujals, Michaela C 16          
     3) Chang, Linda 17                 4) Tan, Emily A 16                
       25.28    50.49  1:15.85  1:40.73                                    
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            1:44.72    1:42.39        
     1) Sun, Angela 15                  2) Hain, Karina A 16              
     3) Chan, Shirley 15                4) Reynoso, Jessica M 15          
       25.06    50.63  1:16.80  1:42.39                                    
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:44.00    1:45.01        
     1) Smith, Caryn A 16               2) Aliprantis, Alexa N 16         
     3) Waring, Megan P 16              4) Zawatson, Cady 15              
       26.66    52.67  1:18.87  1:45.01                                    
  4 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'                   1:47.37    1:45.27        
     1) Cooley, Kristi-Anna 18          2) Davide, Francesca 17           
     3) Powell, Tori 17                 4) Augustinos, Laura A 15         
       26.39    52.40  1:19.36  1:45.27                                    
  5 Condors-MR  'A'                                   1:43.75    1:45.48        
     1) Krestyaninova, Olga 17          2) Malyszka, Stephanie M 15       
     3) Hirsch, Jenna 16                4) Morris, Cara K 16              
       27.06    53.27  1:20.19  1:45.48                                    
  6 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                  1:47.23    1:45.58        
     1) Mesibov, Rachael 15             2) Bibb, Devon 15                 
     3) Webber, Claire 15               4) Armstrong, Shannon 16          
       26.47    53.95  1:20.18  1:45.58                                    
  7 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                1:45.91    1:46.07        
     1) Rota, Alexandra P 16            2) Duncalf, Katie S 15            
     3) Brooks, Meghan E 17             4) Anastasiou, Elle 15            
       26.33    53.29  1:21.45  1:46.07                                    
  8 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                  1:47.48    1:46.60        
     1) Miller, Nikki F 16              2) Sloley, Katrina V 15           
     3) Ferguson, Mara H 16             4) Flood, Katie M 17              
       26.19    54.15  1:21.30  1:46.60                                    
  9 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:44.69    1:46.67        
     1) Sabatini, Nina B 17             2) Lindahl, Stephanie 16          
     3) Mu, Isabella 16                 4) Kaefer, Jessica L 17           
       26.86    54.07  1:21.21  1:46.67                                    
 10 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:43.52    1:47.58        
     1) Coombs, Laurissa R 17           2) Hesse, Samantha M 15           
     3) Isaksen, Lyndsay A 16           4) Zeffiro, Val A 15              
       26.98    54.49  1:22.03  1:47.58                                    
 11 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:46.35    1:47.71        
     1) Boccio, Marissa C 17            2) Manning, Colleen P 16          
     3) Toth, Kayleigh T 15             4) Dunaisky, Rachel I 16          
       27.08    53.48  1:20.75  1:47.71                                    
 12 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  1:46.00   x1:47.93        
     1) Winkler, Erika L 15             2) Terzano, Gabby J 17            
     3) Kranis, Genna R 15              4) Johns, Maggie S 17             
       27.21    55.05  1:21.22  1:47.93                                    
 13 Big Blue Swimming - Beacon-MR  'A'                1:50.05    1:48.46        
     1) Hickey, Chrisanna M 18          2) Baione, Alexa V 15             
     3) McCartney, Theresa C 17         4) Buyes, Katherine N 16          
       27.03    54.53  1:21.17  1:48.46                                    
 14 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:44.63    1:49.77        
     1) Ball, Madison A 16              2) Levine, Kelly T 16             
     3) Munz, Brenna A 17               4) Carlino, Emelia A 16           
       28.70    56.08  1:23.36  1:49.77                                    
 15 Devilfish Aquatics Inc.-MR  'A'                   1:57.98    1:50.43        
     1) Gorgen, Natia 16                2) Wells, Laura J 18              
     3) Mance, Kara 17                  4) Mullaney, Kathleen K 15        
       26.59    54.10  1:22.80  1:50.43                                    
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 3:38.16   3/19/2010 Long Island Aquatic Club, LIAC-MR          
                         E Tan, M Pujals, L Chang, R Cho                   
    Metro AG: $ 3:28.21    4/2/2009 Empire Aquatic, EAST-MR                    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:38.00    3:38.16*       
     1) Tan, Emily A 16                 2) Pujals, Michaela C 16          
     3) Chang, Linda 17                 4) Cho, Rachel S 15               
       25.96    53.81  1:19.86  1:48.83  2:14.77  2:44.15  3:09.63  3:38.16
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  3:45.00    3:45.92        
     1) Zawatson, Cady 15               2) Borutecene, Gabrielle M 18     
     3) Johns, Maggie S 17              4) Smith, Caryn A 16              
       27.35    55.93  1:23.18  1:53.06  2:20.20  2:49.64  3:16.33  3:45.92
  3 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            3:46.69    3:48.19        
     1) Sun, Angela 15                  2) Kuo, Jacqueline 15             
     3) Nunez, Ana 16                   4) Hain, Karina A 16              
       26.29    54.40  1:22.02  1:52.13  2:20.91  2:52.39  3:18.94  3:48.19
  4 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                  3:49.15    3:50.37        
     1) Mesibov, Rachael 15             2) Webber, Claire 15              
     3) Basmadjian, Sarah 15            4) Armstrong, Shannon 16          
       27.28    57.66  1:24.17  1:53.05  2:22.04  2:53.89  3:20.67  3:50.37
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  3:50.00   x3:51.77        
     1) Moody, Bridget M 15             2) Aliprantis, Alexa N 16         
     3) Chang, Elizabeth 15             4) Bader, Jordan D 17             
       28.27    57.80  1:24.44  1:55.05  2:22.72  2:52.85  3:21.08  3:51.77
  6 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                         3:50.51    3:51.80        
     1) Mulligan, Tara A 15             2) Tolento, Ashley E 15           
     3) Conway, Grace K 16              4) Mulligan, Kelly M 16           
       27.95    58.43  1:26.26  1:57.28  2:24.83  2:55.66  3:22.42  3:51.80
  7 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                          3:43.54    3:53.26        
     1) Levine, Kelly T 16              2) Carlino, Emelia A 16           
     3) Munz, Brenna A 17               4) Cassano, Maddy R 15            
       28.35    58.78  1:26.52  1:57.48  2:24.93  2:55.68  3:23.46  3:53.26
  8 Condors-MR  'A'                                   3:44.43    3:54.47        
     1) Morris, Cara K 16               2) Malyszka, Stephanie M 15       
     3) DeSimone, Jackie M 15           4) Hirsch, Jenna 16               
       27.32    56.98  1:24.74  1:54.95  2:23.26  2:54.34  3:23.02  3:54.47
  9 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              3:47.86    3:54.80        
     1) Manning, Colleen P 16           2) Boccio, Marissa C 17           
     3) Vacchiano, Callie E 16          4) Toth, Kayleigh T 15            
       28.53    59.14  1:26.47  1:57.84  2:25.25  2:56.01  3:24.07  3:54.80
 10 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                3:56.36    3:55.33        
     1) Trager, Lena E 15               2) Yuan, Jessica Y 15             
     3) Baudinet, Anne T 16             4) Rota, Alexandra P 16           
       27.76    57.64  1:25.86  1:57.36  2:26.86  2:58.86  3:25.53  3:55.33
 11 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       3:50.00    3:55.60        
     1) Kaefer, Jessica L 17            2) Wilkins, Natalia M 15          
     3) Sabatini, Nina B 17             4) Kuzniewski, Megan A 18         
       27.19    56.90  1:24.76  1:56.19  2:25.66  2:57.80  3:24.92  3:55.60
 12 Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V.-MR  'A'            4:08.78    3:59.07        
     1) Ullinger, Haley R 16            2) Thone, Danielle L 16           
     3) Armater, Madeline R 16          4) Ruf, Kelly R 16                
       29.60  1:01.44  1:30.37  2:02.47  2:29.96  3:00.72  3:28.29  3:59.07
 13 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                       4:08.50    4:10.48        
     1) Sherard, Ashley M 16            2) Sorenson-Graham, Dina O 16     
     3) Wilcox, Vanessa L 16            4) Edwards, Brittany S 16         
       29.45  1:03.24  1:31.58  2:03.90  2:31.45  3:04.82  3:35.96  4:10.48
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:32.16   3/17/2001 Badger Swim Club                           
    Metro AG: $ 1:46.02   3/18/2008 BGNW, BGNW-MR                              
                         K.Holden, A.Gorki, S.Niessl, A.Polhill            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            2:00.39    1:53.34        
     1) Hain, Karina A 16               2) Reynoso, Jessica M 15          
     3) Sun, Angela 15                  4) Chan, Shirley 15               
       29.74  1:01.54  1:27.51  1:53.34                                    
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:55.00    1:53.61        
     1) Tan, Emily A 16                 2) Waring, Megan P 16             
     3) Pujals, Michaela C 16           4) Cho, Rachel S 15               
       29.89  1:02.29  1:29.15  1:53.61                                    
  3 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                1:56.87    1:58.06        
     1) Duncalf, Katie S 15             2) Rota, Alexandra P 16           
     3) Anastasiou, Elle 15             4) Brooks, Meghan E 17            
       29.08  1:02.96  1:29.96  1:58.06                                    
  4 Big Blue Swimming - Beacon-MR  'A'                1:56.37    1:58.61        
     1) McCartney, Theresa C 17         2) Baione, Alexa V 15             
     3) Hickey, Chrisanna M 18          4) Buyes, Katherine N 16          
       30.31  1:04.01  1:31.75  1:58.61                                    
  5 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                  2:04.97    1:59.74        
     1) Ferguson, Mara H 16             2) Miller, Nikki F 16             
     3) Deziel, Blaire M 17             4) Flood, Katie M 17              
       32.62  1:04.02  1:34.36  1:59.74                                    
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:59.00    2:00.04        
     1) Smith, Caryn A 16               2) Senken, Natasha L 15           
     3) Kranis, Genna R 15              4) Chang, Linda 17                
       30.33  1:04.11  1:33.79  2:00.04                                    
  7 Condors-MR  'A'                                   2:07.17    2:00.71        
     1) Chung, Katie J 15               2) Krestyaninova, Olga 17         
     3) Morris, Cara K 16               4) Hirsch, Jenna 16               
       33.60  1:06.50  1:34.02  2:00.71                                    
  8 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:57.90    2:00.74        
     1) Toth, Kayleigh T 15             2) Vacchiano, Callie E 16         
     3) Riley, Brianna C 17             4) Manning, Colleen P 16          
       30.87  1:04.10  1:34.11  2:00.74                                    
  9 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       2:00.00    2:01.23        
     1) Kuzniewski, Kayla J 15          2) Wilkins, Natalia M 15          
     3) Kallansrude, Kimberly L 16      4) Kaefer, Jessica L 17           
       32.21  1:06.72  1:35.51  2:01.23                                    
 10 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                  2:02.01    2:02.28        
     1) Webber, Claire 15               2) Bibb, Devon 15                 
     3) Armstrong, Shannon 16           4) Mesibov, Rachael 15            
       31.30  1:06.32  1:36.27  2:02.28                                    
 11 Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V.-MR  'A'            2:05.46    2:02.47        
     1) Ullinger, Haley R 16            2) Armater, Madeline R 16         
     3) Thone, Danielle L 16            4) Ruf, Kelly R 16                
       31.80  1:06.60  1:36.23  2:02.47                                    
 12 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:03.00   x2:02.71        
     1) Winkler, Erika L 15             2) Aliprantis, Alexa N 16         
     3) Leonardo, Alex R 15             4) Zawatson, Cady 15              
       31.33  1:04.96  1:35.78  2:02.71                                    
 13 Devilfish Aquatics Inc.-MR  'A'                   2:04.60    2:04.46        
     1) Mance, Kara 17                  2) Gorgen, Natia 16               
     3) Wells, Laura J 18               4) Mullaney, Kathleen K 15        
       34.08  1:06.57  1:36.79  2:04.46                                    
 14 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'                   2:07.50    2:05.99        
     1) Powell, Tori 17                 2) Augustinos, Anna J 17          
     3) Augustinos, Laura A 15          4) Davide, Francesca 17           
       33.57  1:09.58  1:38.99  2:05.99                                    
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 4:00.18   2/24/2006 TEAM SUFFOLK                               
                         J KOCHMAN, K LARKIN, C NAPOLI, L PARISI           
    Metro AG: $ 3:45.96  12/12/2008 BGNW, BGNW-MR                              
                         K.Holden, A.Gorki, A.Polhill, E.Weston            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:04.00    4:03.67        
     1) Tan, Emily A 16                 2) Campbell, Maryellen 16         
     3) Pujals, Michaela C 16           4) Cho, Rachel S 15               
       30.71  1:03.10  1:33.99  2:10.33  2:37.54  3:10.16  3:35.39  4:03.67
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            4:05.84    4:04.39        
     1) Sun, Angela 15                  2) Reynoso, Jessica M 15          
     3) Hain, Karina A 16               4) Chan, Shirley 15               
       28.24    58.79  1:30.38  2:07.19  2:35.23  3:08.47  3:35.05  4:04.39
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:09.00    4:15.13        
     1) Smith, Caryn A 16               2) Borutecene, Gabrielle M 18     
     3) Kranis, Genna R 15              4) Zawatson, Cady 15              
       30.36  1:03.75  1:36.86  2:15.35  2:44.85  3:19.61  3:46.36  4:15.13
  4 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:15.83    4:15.47        
     1) Watson, Carly E 15              2) Campagna, Brianne M 17         
     3) Stanton, Caitlin M 17           4) Rutigliano, Imma M 16          
       31.33  1:04.57  1:38.24  2:17.59  2:45.98  3:20.17  3:46.78  4:15.47
  5 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       4:10.00    4:15.58        
     1) Kuzniewski, Kayla J 15          2) McGrath, Kelly 16              
     3) Wilkins, Natalia M 15           4) Kaefer, Jessica L 17           
       31.61  1:04.60  1:37.99  2:16.28  2:45.46  3:20.56  3:46.74  4:15.58
  6 Condors-MR  'A'                                   4:07.20    4:17.05        
     1) Chung, Katie J 15               2) Wagner, Savannah C 15          
     3) Morris, Cara K 16               4) DeSimone, Jackie M 15          
       30.87  1:03.60  1:38.27  2:19.24  2:46.40  3:19.62  3:47.06  4:17.05
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  4:13.00   x4:17.23        
     1) Sanders, Kyle M 15              2) Waring, Megan P 16             
     3) Moody, Bridget M 15             4) Aliprantis, Alexa N 16         
       30.60  1:03.54  1:37.17  2:16.15  2:45.34  3:20.00  3:46.52  4:17.23
  8 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                  4:19.91    4:23.07        
     1) Jacob, Kaitlin 15               2) Bibb, Devon 15                 
     3) Armstrong, Shannon 16           4) Mesibov, Rachael 15            
       31.24  1:04.74  1:40.17  2:22.16  2:51.10  3:26.02  3:52.95  4:23.07
  9 Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V.-MR  'A'            4:35.61    4:23.97        
     1) Ullinger, Haley R 16            2) Armater, Madeline R 16         
     3) Thone, Danielle L 16            4) Ruf, Kelly R 16                
       32.52  1:06.52  1:41.69  2:22.18  2:39.29  3:26.85  3:53.51  4:23.97
 10 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                         4:18.54    4:27.77        
     1) Qian, Ashley 16                 2) Mulligan, Tara A 15            
     3) Chocianowski, Alexis K 16       4) Conway, Grace K 16             
       32.10  1:06.23  1:41.09  2:22.00  2:52.29  3:28.19  3:56.44  4:27.77
 11 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                4:14.95    4:28.41        
     1) Baudinet, Anne T 16             2) Rota, Alexandra P 16           
     3) Brooks, Meghan E 17             4) Antonelle, Gigi M 15           
       32.03  1:06.26  1:41.23  2:21.15  2:51.67  3:29.07  3:56.77  4:28.41
 12 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                  4:23.89    4:29.12        
     1) Ferguson, Mara H 16             2) Miller, Nikki F 16             
     3) Deziel, Blaire M 17             4) Flood, Katie M 17              
       33.38  1:14.16  1:43.17  2:20.51  2:52.13  3:31.56  3:57.94  4:29.12
 13 Devilfish Aquatics Inc.-MR  'A'                   4:33.05    4:36.90        
     1) Mance, Kara 17                  2) Gorgen, Natia 16               
     3) Wells, Laura J 18               4) Mullaney, Kathleen K 15        
       35.55  1:12.58  1:46.16  2:25.64  2:42.19  2:58.06  3:34.40  4:36.90
 14 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                       4:39.87    4:40.75        
     1) Wilcox, Vanessa L 16            2) Sherard, Ashley M 16           
     3) Edwards, Brittany S 16          4) Sorenson-Graham, Dina O 16     
       33.63  1:09.77  1:45.28  2:26.21  3:00.34  3:40.99  4:09.19  4:40.75
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 26.14    1/1/1983 Rodney VanTassell                            
    Metro AG: $ 26.14   3/18/1983 Rodney VanTassell, NBA-MR                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McAlpine, Michael A       10 UN1-MR                 28.05      27.87        
  2 Simone, James S           10 Badger-MR              28.58      28.45        
  3 HO, Timothy               10 Boys Club-MR           28.50      28.57        
  4 Breen, Shane M            10 Twisters-MR            29.46      28.75        
  5 McLaughlin, Mark W        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.85      29.12        
  6 Flannery, Aidan J         10 Empire-MR              29.73      29.21        
  7 Giller, Robby             10 Rye y 2007-MR          30.88      29.46        
  8 Thomas, Christian A       10 Big Blue-MR            30.36      29.49        
  9 Towne, Garrett B          10 Badger-MR              30.14      29.69        
 10 Nixon, Kenneth J          10 Badger-MR              31.17      29.74        
 11 Hill, Tyler S             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.26      29.77        
 12 Hawkins, Michael J         9 HAA-MR                 29.75      29.79        
 13 Mangan, Robert R          10 Dolphins-MR            30.46      29.92        
 14 Sweeney, Sam M            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.44      30.05        
 15 Leng, Zachary L            9 LIAC-MR                31.07      30.10        
 16 Thompson, Solomon J       10 Empire-MR              30.21      30.42        
 17 Cannon, Matthew           10 LBA-MR                 30.18      30.50        
 18 Boyko, Jason A            10 MSC-MR                 29.87      30.55        
 19 Lee, Daniel               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.96      30.60        
 20 Scala, Christopher J      10 Rye y 2007-MR          30.60      30.68        
 21 Lin, Thomas                8 Boys Club-MR           31.54      30.76        
 22 Lee, Andy                  8 Twisters-MR            31.11      30.88        
 23 Lupinski, Nick            10 SSL-MR                 31.89      30.90        
 24 Marski, Timothy J          9 LIAC-MR                31.31      31.04        
 25 Freeman, John T           10 GAEL-MR                31.80      31.07        
 26 Graham, Joseph P          10 Express Swimming-MR    30.45      31.09        
 27 Lishnevetsky, Joshua T    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.90      31.10        
 28 Gray, Stephen F           10 Badger-MR              31.25      31.25        
 29 Tatynskiy, Shawn          10 BASC-MR                31.58      31.29        
 30 Andjelic, Lazar           10 COND-MR                31.60      31.42        
 31 Chan, Dylan               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.30      31.47        
 31 Rodriguez, Gus E          10 Empire-MR              31.64      31.47        
 33 Huner, Alec E             10 TVSC-MR                31.97      31.50        
 34 Chen, Jonathan            10 LIAC-MR                31.65      31.58        
 35 Thomas, Desi C            10 NYCC-MR                31.69      31.70        
 36 Phang, Yik Fung            9 Boys Club-MR           31.63      31.71        
 36 Lipton, Evan N             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.55      31.71        
 38 Iorizzo, Kyle             10 NY Sharks-MR           31.64      31.74        
 39 Kubik, Cameron H           9 TVSC-MR                31.59      31.75        
 40 Todorovic, Stephan A       9 COND-MR                31.85      31.84        
 41 Gaffney, John C           10 Express Swimming-MR    31.86      31.86        
 42 McManus, Dillon           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.41      31.95        
 43 Casement, Justin          10 Farmingdale-MR         31.95      31.97        
 44 Arranz, William G          9 North Shore-MR         31.64      31.98        
 45 Jordan, Lorenzo A         10 North Shore-MR         31.26      31.99        
 46 Fitzpatrick, Connor J     10 LIAC-MR                31.72      32.04        
 47 Zubac, Andrew C           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.59      32.08        
 48 Park, Alex                10 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.93      32.10        
 49 Liu, Eric Z               10 Boys Club-MR           30.99      32.13        
 50 Byrnes, Owen M            10 Badger-MR              31.60      32.21        
 51 Nicholas, Chauncey         9 Devil Fish-MR          31.70      32.22        
 52 Santos, Douglas J          9 FLY-MR                 31.70      32.25        
 53 Barker, Evan W            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.21      32.42        
 54 O'Sullivan, Thomas F      10 Empire-MR              31.32      32.45        
 55 Draper, Christopher F      9 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.43      32.53        
 56 Virga, Jonathan A         10 IA-MR                  31.88      32.54        
 57 Rizzi, Jarrod R           10 Dolphins-MR            31.88      32.59        
 58 Duval, Justin S           10 UN1-MR                 31.80      32.95        
 59 Zheng, Raymond H          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.82      33.14        
 60 Babyak, Andrew G          10 Empire-MR              31.85      33.39        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 56.83    1/1/1983 Rodney Van Tassell                           
    Metro AG: $ 56.83   3/18/1983 Rodney VanTassell, NBS-MR                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simone, James S           10 Badger-MR            1:01.28    1:00.28        
       29.06  1:00.28                                                      
  2 McAlpine, Michael A       10 UN1-MR               1:01.12    1:00.30        
       28.97  1:00.30                                                      
  3 Breen, Shane M            10 Twisters-MR          1:04.74    1:02.30        
       30.15  1:02.30                                                      
  4 Thomas, Christian A       10 Big Blue-MR          1:05.37    1:04.19        
       31.52  1:04.19                                                      
  5 Collier, Cole T           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.51    1:04.38        
       30.73  1:04.38                                                      
  6 Thompson, Solomon J       10 Empire-MR            1:03.32    1:04.70        
       30.62  1:04.70                                                      
  7 Hawkins, Michael J         9 HAA-MR               1:06.68    1:04.73        
       30.90  1:04.73                                                      
  8 HO, Timothy               10 Boys Club-MR         1:03.80    1:04.86        
       30.06  1:04.86                                                      
  9 Kaneko, Hiroki             9 Badger-MR            1:04.07    1:04.92        
       31.09  1:04.92                                                      
 10 Lee, Ryan P                9 Badger-MR            1:03.25    1:05.01        
       31.28  1:05.01                                                      
 11 Bogart, Liam P             9 Empire-MR            1:05.25    1:05.65        
       31.65  1:05.65                                                      
 12 Towne, Garrett B          10 Badger-MR            1:09.82    1:05.78        
 13 Glat, Brian S             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.89    1:05.91        
       31.23  1:05.91                                                      
 14 Nixon, Kenneth J          10 Badger-MR            1:08.80    1:06.05        
       31.34  1:06.05                                                      
 15 Towers, Connor D           9 LIAC-MR              1:07.38    1:06.38        
       32.06  1:06.38                                                      
 16 Gray, Stephen F           10 Badger-MR            1:08.28    1:06.49        
       32.18  1:06.49                                                      
 17 Flannery, Aidan J         10 Empire-MR            1:04.71    1:06.65        
       31.48  1:06.65                                                      
 18 Mangan, Robert R          10 Dolphins-MR          1:07.14    1:06.72        
       31.20  1:06.72                                                      
 19 Lin, Thomas                8 Boys Club-MR         1:08.50    1:07.42        
       31.83  1:07.42                                                      
 20 Freeman, John T           10 GAEL-MR              1:06.55    1:07.44        
       32.84  1:07.44                                                      
 21 Leng, Zachary L            9 LIAC-MR              1:09.55    1:07.69        
       32.32  1:07.69                                                      
 22 Graham, Joseph P          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.79    1:07.83        
       33.73  1:07.83                                                      
 23 Fitzpatrick, Connor J     10 LIAC-MR              1:09.85    1:08.10        
       33.27  1:08.10                                                      
 24 Hill, Tyler S             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.32    1:08.86        
       32.87  1:08.86                                                      
 25 Sweeney, Sam M            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.93    1:09.12        
       32.90  1:09.12                                                      
 26 Lishnevetsky, Joshua T    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.73    1:09.18        
       33.40  1:09.18                                                      
 27 Gu, Kevin                 10 SSL-MR               1:10.43    1:09.20        
       33.74  1:09.20                                                      
 28 Orobinsky, Christopher     9 BASC-MR              1:09.28    1:09.28        
       33.43  1:09.28                                                      
 29 Liu, Eric Z               10 Boys Club-MR         1:09.82    1:09.44        
       33.81  1:09.44                                                      
 30 Meringolo, Loudon         10 WISC-MR              1:10.33    1:09.47        
       32.89  1:09.47                                                      
 31 Wolfe, Morgan S           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.79    1:09.54        
       33.37  1:09.54                                                      
 32 Gaffney, John C           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.34    1:09.91        
       33.76  1:09.91                                                      
 33 Lupinski, Nick            10 SSL-MR               1:10.25    1:09.96        
       34.69  1:09.96                                                      
 34 Kapusta, Adam              9 LIAC-MR              1:09.38    1:09.98        
       33.28  1:09.98                                                      
 35 Rodriguez, Gus E          10 Empire-MR            1:06.96    1:10.00        
       33.17  1:10.00                                                      
 36 Dwyer, Jack               10 WSSC-MR              1:11.59    1:10.02        
       33.26  1:10.02                                                      
 37 Ruiz, Brian S             10 FAST-MR              1:10.94    1:10.04        
       33.35  1:10.04                                                      
 38 Lee, Daniel               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.95    1:10.08        
       33.85  1:10.08                                                      
 39 Iorizzo, Kyle             10 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.01    1:10.17        
       33.96  1:10.17                                                      
 40 Byrnes, Owen M            10 Badger-MR            1:09.54    1:10.23        
       33.79  1:10.23                                                      
 41 Papsco, Zachary T          9 HAA-MR               1:11.50    1:10.30        
       33.65  1:10.30                                                      
 42 Scarcella, Joseph A       10 Badger-MR            1:11.21    1:10.41        
       34.07  1:10.41                                                      
 43 Arena, CJ J               10 LIAC-MR              1:09.09    1:10.45        
       33.52  1:10.45                                                      
 44 Afif, John                10 BASC-MR              1:09.13    1:10.54        
       33.86  1:10.54                                                      
 45 Ahearn, Declan B           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.34    1:10.56        
       33.53  1:10.56                                                      
 46 Scala, Christopher J      10 Rye y 2007-MR        1:11.38    1:10.89        
       33.90  1:10.89                                                      
 47 Mirabal, Isaiah D         10 FLY-MR               1:10.01    1:10.93        
       34.71  1:10.93                                                      
 48 McManus, Dillon           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.95    1:11.00        
       34.30  1:11.00                                                      
 49 Cannon, Matthew           10 LBA-MR               1:07.33    1:11.03        
       33.36  1:11.03                                                      
 50 Draper, Christopher F      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.36    1:11.08        
       33.18  1:11.08                                                      
 51 Wilson, Patrick R         10 BBSC-MR              1:09.85    1:11.10        
       34.06  1:11.10                                                      
 52 Chan, Dylan               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.86    1:11.32        
       34.34  1:11.32                                                      
 53 Kaplan, Ryan J            10 TVSC-MR              1:11.15    1:11.59        
       34.33  1:11.59                                                      
 54 Meehan, Ryan J            10 HS-MR                1:11.26    1:11.64        
       34.28  1:11.64                                                      
 55 Arranz, William G          9 North Shore-MR       1:09.94    1:11.71        
       34.06  1:11.71                                                      
 56 Davila, Joshua            10 VAC-MR               1:11.19    1:11.79        
       34.80  1:11.79                                                      
 57 Park, Alex                10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.37    1:11.86        
       34.74  1:11.86                                                      
 58 Shemet, Charlie F          9 TVSC-MR              1:11.03    1:12.23        
       34.97  1:12.23                                                      
 59 Santos, Douglas J          9 FLY-MR               1:11.58    1:12.61        
       34.92  1:12.61                                                      
 60 Babyak, Andrew G          10 Empire-MR            1:08.88    1:12.76        
       34.12  1:12.76                                                      
 61 Hawkins, Raymond P        10 HAA-MR               1:11.42    1:13.01        
       35.22  1:13.01                                                      
 62 Reindl, James P            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.11    1:13.21        
       34.95  1:13.21                                                      
 63 Lister, Davis M           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.19    1:13.31        
       35.01  1:13.31                                                      
 64 Scalamandre, Max H         8 LIAC-MR              1:11.40    1:13.87        
       35.31  1:13.87                                                      
 65 Marski, Timothy J          9 LIAC-MR              1:11.03    1:14.03        
 66 Sarabia, Jared C          10 CIY-MR               1:11.25    1:14.08        
       35.61  1:14.08                                                      
 67 Morton, Samuel H          10 Badger-MR            1:10.02    1:14.58        
       35.03  1:14.58                                                      
 68 Todorovic, Stephan A       9 COND-MR              1:09.66    1:15.59        
       35.19  1:15.59                                                      
 69 Phang, Yik Fung            9 Boys Club-MR         1:10.04    1:15.96        
       35.85  1:15.96                                                      
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 2:05.25    1/1/1983 Rodney Van Tassell                         
    Metro AG: $ 2:04.72   3/18/1985 Darin VanTassell, NBS-MR                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simone, James S           10 Badger-MR            2:13.70    2:11.91        
       29.45  1:02.78  1:38.24  2:11.91                                    
  2 McAlpine, Michael A       10 UN1-MR               2:14.07    2:14.00        
       30.37  1:04.35  1:40.11  2:14.00                                    
  3 McLaughlin, Mark W        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.81    2:18.28        
       31.55  1:06.72  1:42.48  2:18.28                                    
  4 Breen, Shane M            10 Twisters-MR          2:21.06    2:18.43        
       31.79  1:07.82  1:44.35  2:18.43                                    
  5 Lee, Ryan P                9 Badger-MR            2:18.66    2:18.50        
       32.18  1:07.85  1:44.55  2:18.50                                    
  6 Collier, Cole T           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.32    2:19.58        
       31.93  1:08.28  1:45.01  2:19.58                                    
  7 Thompson, Solomon J       10 Empire-MR            2:17.92    2:19.94        
       32.89  1:08.94  1:44.86  2:19.94                                    
  7 Kaneko, Hiroki             9 Badger-MR            2:17.34    2:19.94        
       32.53  1:08.91  1:44.88  2:19.94                                    
  9 Wolfe, Morgan S           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:17.89    2:20.34        
       32.33  1:08.24  1:44.55  2:20.34                                    
 10 Graham, Joseph P          10 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.03    2:20.57        
       33.03  1:09.28  1:45.41  2:20.57                                    
 11 HO, Timothy               10 Boys Club-MR         2:23.00    2:21.16        
       31.24  1:07.82  1:45.66  2:21.16                                    
 12 Towers, Connor D           9 LIAC-MR              2:23.23    2:21.36        
       32.84  1:08.68  1:45.54  2:21.36                                    
 13 Bogart, Liam P             9 Empire-MR            2:18.51    2:22.13        
       33.76  1:10.97  1:47.36  2:22.13                                    
 14 Hawkins, Michael J         9 HAA-MR               2:24.16    2:22.15        
       32.71  1:09.18  1:46.68  2:22.15                                    
 15 Gregorace, Michael J       9 LIAC-MR              2:23.66    2:22.28        
       31.90  1:08.71  1:46.77  2:22.28                                    
 16 Thomas, Christian A       10 Big Blue-MR          2:27.67    2:22.42        
       32.37  1:11.30  1:48.73  2:22.42                                    
 17 Glat, Brian S             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.61    2:22.82        
       32.48  1:09.40  1:47.00  2:22.82                                    
 18 Fitzpatrick, Connor J     10 LIAC-MR              2:24.25    2:23.12        
       33.20  1:09.27  1:46.79  2:23.12                                    
 19 Arena, CJ J               10 LIAC-MR              2:21.36    2:23.87        
       33.08  1:09.87  1:47.87  2:23.87                                    
 20 Towne, Garrett B          10 Badger-MR            2:33.20    2:24.31        
       32.03  1:09.40  1:48.22  2:24.31                                    
 21 Lee, Daniel               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.29    2:24.69        
       33.20  1:10.20  1:48.29  2:24.69                                    
 22 Rodriguez, Gus E          10 Empire-MR            2:21.70    2:24.93        
       33.44  1:10.29  1:48.15  2:24.93                                    
 23 Nixon, Kenneth J          10 Badger-MR            2:35.97    2:25.26        
       32.62  1:10.70  1:48.28  2:25.26                                    
 24 Gray, Stephen F           10 Badger-MR            2:29.16    2:25.49        
       33.51  1:11.44  1:49.21  2:25.49                                    
 25 Leng, Zachary L            9 LIAC-MR              2:31.49    2:26.73        
       32.27  1:09.70  1:48.95  2:26.73                                    
 26 Chan, Dylan               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.41    2:26.88        
       33.45  1:10.73  1:49.37  2:26.88                                    
 27 Lin, Thomas                8 Boys Club-MR         2:31.99    2:27.13        
       33.03  1:10.38  1:49.28  2:27.13                                    
 28 Lupinski, Nick            10 SSL-MR               2:33.28    2:27.28        
       34.16  1:12.38  1:50.79  2:27.28                                    
 29 Kapusta, Adam              9 LIAC-MR              2:26.76    2:27.57        
       34.10  1:12.23  1:50.69  2:27.57                                    
 30 Ahearn, Declan B           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.08    2:27.67        
       34.51  1:12.14  1:51.23  2:27.67                                    
 31 Hill, Tyler S             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.92    2:27.70        
       32.62  1:10.81  1:50.48  2:27.70                                    
 32 Byrnes, Owen M            10 Badger-MR            2:31.29    2:27.77        
       32.79  1:09.78  1:48.85  2:27.77                                    
 33 Sweeney, Sam M            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.53    2:27.85        
       33.97  1:12.43  1:51.25  2:27.85                                    
 34 Liu, Eric Z               10 Boys Club-MR         2:33.50    2:28.13        
       34.52  1:12.93  1:51.54  2:28.13                                    
 35 Kalletta, George E         9 Aqua Gems-MR         2:33.43    2:28.24        
       33.66  1:11.89  1:51.82  2:28.24                                    
 36 Mangan, Robert R          10 Dolphins-MR          2:35.34    2:28.72        
       33.71  1:11.21  1:50.31  2:28.72                                    
 37 Lee, Andy                  8 Twisters-MR          2:34.25    2:29.23        
       34.24  1:12.49  1:52.25  2:29.23                                    
 38 Draper, Christopher F      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:29.11    2:29.56        
       33.98  1:12.55  1:51.99  2:29.56                                    
 39 Wilson, Patrick R         10 BBSC-MR              2:36.10    2:29.89        
       34.39  1:12.87  1:51.72  2:29.89                                    
 40 Reindl, James P            9 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.94    2:30.45        
       34.62  1:13.21  1:52.60  2:30.45                                    
 41 Huang, James J            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.36    2:30.82        
       34.17  1:13.90  1:54.19  2:30.82                                    
 42 Lister, Davis M           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.10    2:31.43        
       34.98  1:13.72  1:53.00  2:31.43                                    
 43 Sheinberg, Kyle           10 LBA-MR               2:35.90    2:31.44        
       34.64  1:13.83  1:53.71  2:31.44                                    
 44 Meringolo, Loudon         10 WISC-MR              2:32.50    2:31.80        
       34.03  1:12.61  1:52.48  2:31.80                                    
 45 Scala, Christopher J      10 Rye y 2007-MR        2:36.95    2:32.01        
       34.30  1:13.29  1:53.06  2:32.01                                    
 46 Dwyer, Jack               10 WSSC-MR              2:38.88    2:32.03        
       33.58  1:12.11  1:52.21  2:32.03                                    
 47 Gaffney, John C           10 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.88    2:32.07        
       35.38  1:15.75  1:55.72  2:32.07                                    
 48 Rodriguez, Ian R          10 NYCC-MR              2:35.99    2:32.11        
       34.98  1:14.73  1:55.00  2:32.11                                    
 49 Iorizzo, Kyle             10 NY Sharks-MR         2:28.51    2:32.16        
       34.44  1:13.29  1:53.52  2:32.16                                    
 50 McManus, Dillon           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.67    2:32.42        
       34.05  1:12.73  1:52.88  2:32.42                                    
 51 Kaplan, Ryan J            10 TVSC-MR              2:38.90    2:32.77        
       34.72  1:14.36  1:54.93  2:32.77                                    
 52 Maloney, Michael C        10 Farmingdale-MR       2:38.69    2:32.94        
       33.44  1:12.66  1:54.05  2:32.94                                    
 53 Todorovic, Stephan A       9 COND-MR              2:33.74    2:33.03        
       34.16  1:12.36  1:53.65  2:33.03                                    
 54 Mirabal, Isaiah D         10 FLY-MR               2:35.92    2:33.05        
       35.15  1:15.01  1:55.67  2:33.05                                    
 55 Zheng, Raymond H          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.68    2:33.07        
       33.89  1:14.68  1:56.01  2:33.07                                    
 56 Gu, Kevin                 10 SSL-MR               2:36.28    2:33.11        
       35.08  1:14.40  1:54.89  2:33.11                                    
 57 Villani, David P          10 LIAC-MR              2:35.83    2:33.25        
       36.31  1:15.34  1:55.11  2:33.25                                    
 58 Davila, Joshua            10 VAC-MR               2:35.78    2:33.48        
       34.43  1:14.02  1:55.26  2:33.48                                    
 59 Champagne, Dylan C         8 TVSC-MR              2:34.73    2:33.57        
       35.10  1:15.50  1:56.30  2:33.57                                    
 60 Barker, Evan W            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.20    2:33.65        
       34.13  1:14.90  1:56.67  2:33.65                                    
 61 Iocolano, Richard V       10 HS-MR                2:38.33    2:33.86        
       35.21  1:15.11  1:56.30  2:33.86                                    
 62 O'Sullivan, Thomas F      10 Empire-MR            2:27.94    2:33.98        
       36.08  1:16.04  1:56.59  2:33.98                                    
 63 Scarcella, Joseph A       10 Badger-MR            2:38.25    2:34.09        
       35.78  1:16.35  1:56.08  2:34.09                                    
 64 Papsco, Zachary T          9 HAA-MR               2:34.40    2:34.14        
       34.34  1:14.29  1:55.34  2:34.14                                    
 65 Hawkins, Raymond P        10 HAA-MR               2:37.39    2:35.02        
       36.34  1:16.74  1:57.70  2:35.02                                    
 66 Lipton, Evan N             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:34.98    2:35.64        
       34.59  1:15.14  1:56.39  2:35.64                                    
 67 Zubac, Andrew C           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.21    2:35.77        
       35.86  1:16.14  1:56.97  2:35.77                                    
 68 Mukudai, Rui               9 Badger-MR            2:38.88    2:35.81        
       34.82  1:16.01  1:56.98  2:35.81                                    
 69 Duthie, Zachary J          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.82    2:35.83        
       35.81  1:15.92  1:56.14  2:35.83                                    
 70 Kubik, Cameron H           9 TVSC-MR              2:36.73    2:35.86        
       34.94  1:17.03  1:57.54  2:35.86                                    
 71 Fitzpatrick, Ian C         8 LIAC-MR              2:37.78    2:35.97        
       36.05  1:16.56  1:57.58  2:35.97                                    
 72 Weinhofer, Joseph M       10 Sachem-MR            2:36.00    2:36.09        
       36.29  1:16.29  1:57.58  2:36.09                                    
 73 Scalamandre, Max H         8 LIAC-MR              2:34.13    2:36.50        
       34.45  1:14.46  1:56.00  2:36.50                                    
 74 Arranz, William G          9 North Shore-MR       2:32.06    2:36.62        
       34.81  1:14.72  1:57.02  2:36.62                                    
 75 Huner, Alec E             10 TVSC-MR              2:36.29    2:36.70        
       34.10  1:14.11  1:56.11  2:36.70                                    
 76 Babyak, Andrew G          10 Empire-MR            2:25.84    2:36.83        
       35.83  1:16.15  1:56.97  2:36.83                                    
 77 Walsh, Dylan F            10 Middies-MR           2:35.81    2:36.98        
       35.14  1:15.91  1:57.59  2:36.98                                    
 78 Rizzi, Jarrod R           10 Dolphins-MR          2:37.91    2:37.09        
       35.29  1:16.25  1:58.93  2:37.09                                    
 79 Harrington, Dylan          9 LBA-MR               2:37.84    2:37.41        
       35.73  1:15.36  1:57.12  2:37.41                                    
 80 Chen, Jacky                9 TVSC-MR              2:38.11    2:37.81        
       35.57  1:16.11  1:57.99  2:37.81                                    
 81 Bayard, Drake A            8 TSUN-MR              2:37.34    2:38.08        
       36.56  1:18.33  2:00.38  2:38.08                                    
 82 Shemet, Charlie F          9 TVSC-MR              2:38.57    2:38.46        
       36.20  1:16.30  1:58.02  2:38.46                                    
 83 Cato, Tyler R              9 NFS-MR               2:38.25    2:38.84        
       36.66  1:17.87  1:58.94  2:38.84                                    
 84 Egan, Brendan M            9 Badger-MR            2:36.74    2:39.48        
       35.33  1:15.20  1:58.01  2:39.48                                    
 85 Fitzgerald, Aidan         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.90    2:40.72        
       36.29  1:17.78  2:00.54  2:40.72                                    
 86 Andjelic, Lazar           10 COND-MR              2:39.28    2:41.27        
       35.74  1:18.52  2:01.44  2:41.27                                    
 87 McBride, Lucas R          10 FLY-MR               2:36.89    2:42.13        
       36.59  1:17.89  2:00.42  2:42.13                                    
 88 Meehan, Ryan J            10 HS-MR                2:38.92    2:42.14        
       34.47  1:17.45  2:01.88  2:42.14                                    
 89 Kahn, Alec P              10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:38.47    2:42.65        
       36.16  1:18.85  2:01.92  2:42.65                                    
 90 Thomas, Desi C            10 NYCC-MR              2:37.96    2:42.73        
       35.21  1:16.73  2:00.65  2:42.73                                    
 91 Weiner, Luke               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.91    2:43.43        
       37.80  1:20.96  2:04.66  2:43.43                                    
 92 Kenny, Tyler              10 NY Sharks-MR         2:39.64    2:43.58        
       37.64  1:20.58  2:04.14  2:43.58                                    
 93 Daly, Nik A                8 North Shore-MR       2:38.23    2:46.66        
       38.69  1:22.18  2:06.87  2:46.66                                    
 -- French, Devon J            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:31.07         DQ        
       36.38  1:17.17  2:00.05       DQ                                    
 -- Lin, Howard H              9 NYCC-MR              2:30.09        DNF        
       34.74  1:12.91  1:29.03                                             
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 5:37.27   3/28/2008 Ian Bidwell, BAD-MR                        
    Metro AG: $ 5:33.66  11/20/2008 Liam Egan, BAD-MR                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simone, James S           10 Badger-MR            5:52.15    5:52.16        
       30.64  1:05.34  1:41.40  2:17.97  2:53.53  3:30.69  4:06.52  4:43.34
     5:18.91  5:52.16                                                      
  2 Thompson, Solomon J       10 Empire-MR            6:10.95    5:54.39        
       32.77  1:08.51  1:45.49  2:22.77  2:58.63  3:34.85  4:10.33  4:45.73
     5:21.21  5:54.39                                                      
  3 Kaneko, Hiroki             9 Badger-MR            5:53.55    5:58.86        
       31.67  1:06.47  1:42.47  2:19.71  2:56.37  3:33.70  4:09.72  4:46.77
     5:23.19  5:58.86                                                      
  4 Wolfe, Morgan S           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   6:17.87    6:02.91        
       33.09  1:09.25  1:46.41  2:23.09  2:59.66  3:36.62  4:13.73  4:50.68
     5:27.61  6:02.91                                                      
  5 Glat, Brian S             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:20.24    6:12.42        
       32.08  1:09.04  1:47.12  2:25.94  3:05.02  3:43.30  4:21.66  4:59.17
     5:36.93  6:12.42                                                      
  6 Graham, Joseph P          10 Express Swimming-MR  6:17.69    6:13.71        
       33.58  1:10.39  1:48.27  2:26.26  3:05.58  3:44.33  4:22.63  5:00.77
     5:39.04  6:13.71                                                      
  7 Lee, Ryan P                9 Badger-MR            6:06.73    6:14.13        
       31.93  1:08.49  1:45.77  2:23.65  3:02.64  3:41.61  4:20.79  4:59.20
     5:37.82  6:14.13                                                      
  8 Towers, Connor D           9 LIAC-MR              6:18.00    6:14.38        
       32.72  1:08.78  1:46.39  2:24.28  3:02.89  3:41.07  4:19.37  4:58.16
     5:37.04  6:14.38                                                      
  9 Bogart, Liam P             9 Empire-MR            6:23.31    6:14.39        
       33.94  1:12.43  1:51.14  2:30.35  3:07.28  3:45.44  4:24.16  5:02.28
     5:39.03  6:14.39                                                      
 10 Arena, CJ J               10 LIAC-MR              6:26.70    6:16.36        
       34.91  1:12.61  1:51.89  2:30.59  3:08.27  3:46.18  4:24.39  5:02.52
     5:40.02  6:16.36                                                      
 11 Hawkins, Michael J         9 HAA-MR               6:19.21    6:16.54        
       33.52  1:11.31  1:49.38  2:27.76  3:06.16  3:44.83  4:23.31  5:01.61
     5:40.02  6:16.54                                                      
 12 Rodriguez, Gus E          10 Empire-MR            6:43.91    6:18.51        
       33.55  1:11.41  1:50.15  2:29.30  3:07.87  3:46.94  4:26.04  5:05.19
     5:43.78  6:18.51                                                      
 13 Fitzpatrick, Connor J     10 LIAC-MR              6:17.94    6:20.29        
       34.46  1:11.94  1:50.33  2:29.48  3:07.78  3:47.19  4:25.82  5:05.90
     5:43.91  6:20.29                                                      
 14 Gregorace, Michael J       9 LIAC-MR              6:19.83    6:20.52        
       33.43  1:11.14  1:49.54  2:28.18  3:07.16  3:46.58  4:25.90  5:04.37
     5:43.22  6:20.52                                                      
 15 Lin, Howard H              9 NYCC-MR              6:35.13    6:21.71        
       34.24  1:13.27  1:52.79  2:31.38  3:10.13  3:48.95  4:27.52  5:06.47
     5:45.81  6:21.71                                                      
 16 Thomas, Christian A       10 Big Blue-MR          6:34.00    6:22.11        
       34.71  1:14.24  1:53.41  2:31.14  3:11.17  3:50.33  4:29.27  5:08.95
     5:47.82  6:22.11                                                      
 17 Chan, Dylan               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:33.39    6:30.12        
       34.60  1:13.94  1:54.24  2:33.35  3:13.05  3:52.97  4:34.44  5:13.20
     5:52.91  6:30.12                                                      
 18 Iorizzo, Kyle             10 NY Sharks-MR         6:35.51    6:31.13        
       33.76  1:12.88  1:52.43  2:31.60  3:12.42  3:50.96  4:33.09  5:15.48
     5:54.68  6:31.13                                                      
 19 Kapusta, Adam              9 LIAC-MR              6:25.94    6:31.75        
       34.73  1:13.79  1:53.98  2:35.18  3:15.01  3:55.84  4:36.14  5:16.06
     5:55.43  6:31.75                                                      
 20 Draper, Christopher F      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    6:23.23    6:33.84        
       32.74  1:11.73  1:51.96  2:31.06  3:10.89  3:50.66  4:33.06  5:13.54
     5:54.30  6:33.84                                                      
 21 Morton, Samuel H          10 Badger-MR            6:41.35    6:34.31        
       34.83  1:14.62  1:54.91  2:34.49  3:14.40  3:54.98  4:35.88  5:17.00
     5:56.96  6:34.31                                                      
 22 Ahearn, Declan B           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:31.46    6:34.91        
       34.63  1:15.09  1:55.22  2:35.95  3:17.36  3:58.44  4:38.34  5:18.74
     5:57.54  6:34.91                                                      
 23 Leng, Zachary L            9 LIAC-MR              6:32.40    6:35.25        
       34.77  1:13.05  1:52.77  2:32.55  3:12.49  3:52.21  4:33.35  5:15.10
     5:55.95  6:35.25                                                      
 24 Lister, Davis M           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:41.23    6:36.18        
       34.73  1:13.82  1:54.15  2:34.21  3:14.84  3:55.86  4:36.97  5:17.86
     5:57.41  6:36.18                                                      
 25 Reindl, James P            9 Express Swimming-MR  6:41.49    6:40.54        
       35.08  1:14.46  1:55.60  2:36.19  3:17.17  3:58.58  4:39.55  5:20.66
     6:02.02  6:40.54                                                      
 26 Rodriguez, Ian R          10 NYCC-MR              6:40.64    6:46.55        
       33.94  1:14.56  1:56.24  2:38.66  3:21.03  4:03.72  4:44.47  5:25.78
     6:07.90  6:46.55                                                      
 27 Hawkins, Raymond P        10 HAA-MR               6:39.64    6:50.79        
       36.98  1:18.50  2:01.63  2:43.14  3:24.34  4:06.48  4:48.49  5:30.33
     6:11.45  6:50.79                                                      
 28 Weinhofer, Joseph M       10 Sachem-MR            6:41.02    7:00.76        
       37.46  1:19.75  2:03.09  2:46.01  3:28.59  4:11.91  4:54.88  5:37.87
     6:20.42  7:00.76                                                      
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 30.44    1/1/1997 Nat L. Moore                                 
    Metro AG: $ 29.78   3/18/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW-MR                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 HO, Timothy               10 Boys Club-MR           31.30      31.21        
  2 Glat, Brian S             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.51      32.30        
  3 Towne, Garrett B          10 Badger-MR              33.17      32.64        
  4 McLaughlin, Mark W        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.82      32.65        
  5 Simone, James S           10 Badger-MR              33.09      33.39        
  6 Lin, Thomas                8 Boys Club-MR           33.86      33.98        
  7 Bogart, Liam P             9 Empire-MR              33.35      34.24        
  8 Thomas, Christian A       10 Big Blue-MR            35.33      34.27        
  9 Gu, Kevin                 10 SSL-MR                 35.50      34.46        
 10 Lishnevetsky, Joshua T    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.86      34.52        
 11 Kaneko, Hiroki             9 Badger-MR              34.97      34.54        
 12 Nixon, Kenneth J          10 Badger-MR              36.18      34.76        
 13 Huang, James J            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.17      34.83        
 14 Rodriguez, Gus E          10 Empire-MR              34.25      34.93        
 15 Giller, Robby             10 Rye y 2007-MR          35.22      34.94        
 16 McAlpine, Michael A       10 UN1-MR                 33.66      35.22        
 17 Lee, Ryan P                9 Badger-MR              36.40      35.32        
 18 Villani, David P          10 LIAC-MR                37.44      35.33        
 19 Sweeney, Sam M            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.13      35.37        
 20 Lee, Andy                  8 Twisters-MR            36.22      35.39        
 21 Andjelic, Lazar           10 COND-MR                34.97      35.41        
 21 Gaffney, John C           10 Express Swimming-MR    36.33      35.41        
 23 Freeman, John T           10 GAEL-MR                33.69      35.52        
 24 Park, Alex                10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.55      35.62        
 25 Lee, Daniel               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.93      35.75        
 26 Leng, Zachary L            9 LIAC-MR                35.58      35.82        
 27 Hawkins, Michael J         9 HAA-MR                 36.07      35.84        
 28 Hill, Tyler S             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.22      35.87        
 29 Breen, Shane M            10 Twisters-MR            37.02      36.13        
 30 Thompson, Solomon J       10 Empire-MR              34.51      36.23        
 31 Thompson, Edward          10 WAC-MR                 37.60      36.27        
 32 Gregorace, Michael J       9 LIAC-MR                37.25      36.50        
 33 Cannon, Matthew           10 LBA-MR                 35.38      36.58        
 34 Iorizzo, Kyle             10 NY Sharks-MR           36.91      36.75        
 35 Towers, Connor D           9 LIAC-MR                37.16      36.78        
 36 Phang, Yik Fung            9 Boys Club-MR           36.90      36.86        
 37 Gray, Stephen F           10 Badger-MR              36.78      36.87        
 38 Lister, Davis M           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.05      36.99        
 39 Corabi, Jagger            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.87      37.00        
 40 Fitzpatrick, Connor J     10 LIAC-MR                37.89      37.22        
 41 Ruiz, Brian S             10 FAST-MR                37.89      37.26        
 42 Glat, Chandler R          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.36      37.33        
 43 Healy, Aidan E             9 WISC-MR                37.95      37.55        
 44 Draper, Christopher F      9 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.99      37.57        
 45 Ahearn, Declan B           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.91      37.60        
 46 Huner, Alec E             10 TVSC-MR                37.94      37.75        
 47 Wolfe, Morgan S           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.56      37.79        
 48 Mukudai, Rui               9 Badger-MR              37.56      37.80        
 49 O'Sullivan, Thomas F      10 Empire-MR              36.90      37.88        
 50 Wynter, Benjamin S        10 CSC-MR                 37.33      37.92        
 51 Liu, Eric Z               10 Boys Club-MR           37.55      37.93        
 52 Papsco, Zachary T          9 HAA-MR                 36.67      37.94        
 53 Tatynskiy, Shawn          10 BASC-MR                37.84      37.95        
 54 Arranz, William G          9 North Shore-MR         36.13      37.96        
 55 McBride, Lucas R          10 FLY-MR                 37.14      38.02        
 56 Weiner, Luke               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.83      38.11        
 57 Sarabia, Jared C          10 CIY-MR                 37.73      38.27        
 58 Marski, Timothy J          9 LIAC-MR                37.33      38.35        
 59 Kapusta, Adam              9 LIAC-MR                37.62      38.56        
 60 Babyak, Andrew G          10 Empire-MR              37.92      38.81        
 61 Nicholas, Chauncey         9 Devil Fish-MR          36.58      39.64        
 62 Hawkins, Raymond P        10 HAA-MR                 37.76      39.77        
 63 Byrnes, Owen M            10 Badger-MR              37.49      41.16        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:05.42    1/1/1997 Nat L. Moore                               
    Metro AG: $ 1:04.00   3/18/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW-MR                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 HO, Timothy               10 Boys Club-MR         1:08.40    1:08.01        
       32.23  1:08.01                                                      
  2 Glat, Brian S             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.77    1:09.40        
       33.47  1:09.40                                                      
  3 Bogart, Liam P             9 Empire-MR            1:10.74    1:11.15        
       34.85  1:11.15                                                      
  4 McLaughlin, Mark W        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.97    1:11.34        
       35.12  1:11.34                                                      
  5 Simone, James S           10 Badger-MR            1:12.34    1:11.42        
       34.53  1:11.42                                                      
  6 Lin, Thomas                8 Boys Club-MR         1:11.99    1:11.64        
       34.47  1:11.64                                                      
  7 Towne, Garrett B          10 Badger-MR            1:15.43    1:12.24        
       35.44  1:12.24                                                      
  8 Thomas, Christian A       10 Big Blue-MR          1:13.54    1:12.41        
       35.33  1:12.41                                                      
  9 Gu, Kevin                 10 SSL-MR               1:14.52    1:12.46        
       36.22  1:12.46                                                      
 10 Freeman, John T           10 GAEL-MR              1:13.89    1:14.48        
       36.16  1:14.48                                                      
 11 Lishnevetsky, Joshua T    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.89    1:14.94        
       36.25  1:14.94                                                      
 12 Nixon, Kenneth J          10 Badger-MR            1:18.48    1:15.21        
       36.37  1:15.21                                                      
 13 McAlpine, Michael A       10 UN1-MR               1:14.08    1:15.22        
       36.42  1:15.22                                                      
 14 Lee, Andy                  8 Twisters-MR          1:16.87    1:16.08        
       37.11  1:16.08                                                      
 15 Hawkins, Michael J         9 HAA-MR               1:17.02    1:16.27        
       36.84  1:16.27                                                      
 16 Park, Alex                10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.13    1:16.32        
       37.94  1:16.32                                                      
 17 Leng, Zachary L            9 LIAC-MR              1:16.70    1:16.58        
       37.14  1:16.58                                                      
 18 Gray, Stephen F           10 Badger-MR            1:20.37    1:16.80        
       38.02  1:16.80                                                      
 19 Lee, Ryan P                9 Badger-MR            1:16.00    1:16.81        
       37.31  1:16.81                                                      
 20 Rodriguez, Gus E          10 Empire-MR            1:11.86    1:17.18        
       36.52  1:17.18                                                      
 21 Villani, David P          10 LIAC-MR              1:19.38    1:17.64        
       38.63  1:17.64                                                      
 21 Thompson, Solomon J       10 Empire-MR            1:15.21    1:17.64        
       38.17  1:17.64                                                      
 23 Huang, James J            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.91    1:17.75        
       37.49  1:17.75                                                      
 24 Gaffney, John C           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.38    1:18.03        
       38.72  1:18.03                                                      
 25 Fitzpatrick, Connor J     10 LIAC-MR              1:20.06    1:18.04        
       38.66  1:18.04                                                      
 26 Gregorace, Michael J       9 LIAC-MR              1:16.40    1:18.16        
       38.47  1:18.16                                                      
 27 Andjelic, Lazar           10 COND-MR              1:17.14    1:18.20        
       37.43  1:18.20                                                      
 28 Iorizzo, Kyle             10 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.10    1:18.60        
       38.22  1:18.60                                                      
 29 Cannon, Matthew           10 LBA-MR               1:16.98    1:18.64        
       37.55  1:18.64                                                      
 30 Thompson, Edward          10 WAC-MR               1:21.71    1:18.81        
       38.32  1:18.81                                                      
 31 Breen, Shane M            10 Twisters-MR          1:21.03    1:19.14        
       38.66  1:19.14                                                      
 32 Sweeney, Sam M            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.35    1:19.39        
       38.80  1:19.39                                                      
 33 Lee, Daniel               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.29    1:19.56        
       39.09  1:19.56                                                      
 34 McKeon, Eian              10 PBAC-MR              1:21.68    1:19.62        
       38.55  1:19.62                                                      
 35 Hill, Tyler S             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.66    1:19.81        
       38.18  1:19.81                                                      
 36 Afif, John                10 BASC-MR              1:21.24    1:20.31        
       38.90  1:20.31                                                      
 37 Liu, Eric Z               10 Boys Club-MR         1:20.91    1:20.54        
       39.18  1:20.54                                                      
 38 Hawkins, Raymond P        10 HAA-MR               1:18.25    1:20.73        
       39.81  1:20.73                                                      
 39 Mukudai, Rui               9 Badger-MR            1:20.59    1:20.99        
       39.57  1:20.99                                                      
 40 Ruiz, Brian S             10 FAST-MR              1:19.78    1:21.06        
       38.46  1:21.06                                                      
 41 Glat, Chandler R          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.92    1:21.39        
       39.12  1:21.39                                                      
 42 Champagne, Dylan C         8 TVSC-MR              1:21.87    1:21.78        
       39.21  1:21.78                                                      
 43 Ahearn, Declan B           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.65    1:22.06        
       39.96  1:22.06                                                      
 44 Healy, Aidan E             9 WISC-MR              1:21.60    1:22.16        
       39.95  1:22.16                                                      
 45 Fitzpatrick, Ian C         8 LIAC-MR              1:20.91    1:22.23        
       40.13  1:22.23                                                      
 46 Arranz, William G          9 North Shore-MR       1:20.38    1:22.40        
       39.86  1:22.40                                                      
 47 Chen, Jacky                9 TVSC-MR              1:22.04    1:23.01        
       41.22  1:23.01                                                      
 48 Lister, Davis M           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.79    1:23.19        
       41.06  1:23.19                                                      
 49 Zheng, Raymond H          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.25    1:23.48        
       41.39  1:23.48                                                      
 50 Kenny, Tyler              10 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.70    1:23.87        
 51 Tu, Matthew X             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.01    1:24.64        
       41.04  1:24.64                                                      
 52 Morris, Troy               9 LBA-MR               1:21.10    1:24.83        
       41.39  1:24.83                                                      
 53 Babyak, Andrew G          10 Empire-MR            1:20.95    1:25.10        
       41.56  1:25.10                                                      
 54 Huner, Alec E             10 TVSC-MR              1:21.67    1:25.54        
       41.01  1:25.54                                                      
 55 Schwartz, Paul B           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.12    1:26.05        
 56 French, Devon J            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.82    1:29.51        
       43.66  1:29.51                                                      
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 33.31   2/11/2000 Daniel Simco                                 
    Metro AG: $ 32.79   3/18/1991 Chris Helin, TVSC-MR                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Mark W        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.47      35.66        
  2 Macaluso, Nicholas        10 Silver Streaks-MR      37.75      36.59        
  3 Phang, Yik Fung            9 Boys Club-MR           36.67      36.64        
  4 Collier, Cole T           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.07      36.89        
  5 McAlpine, Michael A       10 UN1-MR                 38.08      37.21        
  6 Wolfe, Morgan S           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.57      37.58        
  7 Kaneko, Hiroki             9 Badger-MR              37.94      37.97        
  8 Giller, Robby             10 Rye y 2007-MR          38.19      38.51        
  9 Huang, James J            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.94      38.76        
 10 Ahearn, Declan B           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.16      39.64        
 11 Tu, Matthew X             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.70      39.82        
 12 Glat, Chandler R          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.49      39.99        
 13 Gu, Kevin                 10 SSL-MR                 43.27      40.30        
 14 Lee, Andy                  8 Twisters-MR            41.46      40.34        
 15 McManus, Dillon           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.34      40.41        
 16 Lupinski, Nick            10 SSL-MR                 40.66      40.45        
 17 Park, Alex                10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.38      40.63        
 18 Graham, Joseph P          10 Express Swimming-MR    40.09      40.66        
 19 Reindl, James P            9 Express Swimming-MR    39.89      40.81        
 20 Scala, Christopher J      10 Rye y 2007-MR          41.60      40.91        
 21 Gregorace, Michael J       9 LIAC-MR                40.68      41.00        
 22 Dykas, Trevor M           10 NDAC-MR                43.44      41.07        
 23 LI, Anthony               10 Boys Club-MR           41.31      41.09        
 24 Lee, Daniel               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.53      41.28        
 25 Marski, Timothy J          9 LIAC-MR                41.58      41.57        
 26 Hawkins, Raymond P        10 HAA-MR                 42.75      41.67        
 27 Thomas, Christian A       10 Big Blue-MR            43.19      41.84        
 28 Daly, Nik A                8 North Shore-MR         42.49      41.91        
 29 Shires, Kevin M            9 WISC-MR                43.79      41.92        
 30 Huner, Alec E             10 TVSC-MR                43.11      41.93        
 31 Hutton, RJ J              10 Patriot-MR             42.08      41.94        
 32 Koster, John              10 SMC-MR                 41.86      41.97        
 33 Chan, Dylan               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.42      41.98        
 33 Sarabia, Jared C          10 CIY-MR                 42.68      41.98        
 35 Maloney, Michael C        10 Farmingdale-MR         42.36      42.03        
 36 Lanzman, Jason            10 Shy-Mr-MR              43.70      42.21        
 37 Scalamandre, Max H         8 LIAC-MR                42.09      42.30        
 38 Chen, Jonathan            10 LIAC-MR                42.24      42.32        
 39 Zhang, Benjamin G         10 Boys Club-MR           41.99      42.36        
 40 Towers, Connor D           9 LIAC-MR                42.54      42.40        
 41 Eng, Timothy              10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.62      42.50        
 42 Smith, Adrian C           10 Devil Fish-MR          43.01      42.57        
 43 Arena, CJ J               10 LIAC-MR                40.66      42.66        
 44 Obrien-Curcie, Eddie      10 Bluefish-MR            43.16      42.74        
 45 Kahn, Alec P              10 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.22      42.85        
 46 Meehan, Ryan J            10 HS-MR                  42.40      42.86        
 47 Daly, Tommy A             10 North Shore-MR         42.80      42.94        
 48 Mangan, Robert R          10 Dolphins-MR            43.45      42.97        
 49 Lipton, Evan N             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.84      43.11        
 49 Petrini, Alex D            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.84      43.11        
 51 Andjelic, Lazar           10 COND-MR                42.84      43.13        
 52 Konopka, Robert p         10 Badger-MR              43.46      43.15        
 53 Morton, Samuel H          10 Badger-MR              43.21      43.25        
 54 Papsco, Zachary T          9 HAA-MR                 43.47      43.41        
 55 Wilson, Patrick R         10 BBSC-MR                42.53      43.42        
 56 Ruiz, Brian S             10 FAST-MR                43.57      43.46        
 57 Rodriguez, Ian R          10 NYCC-MR                43.72      43.63        
 58 Lin, Howard H              9 NYCC-MR                43.92      43.70        
 59 Weiner, Luke               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.44      43.94        
 60 O'Sullivan, Druid B       10 Empire-MR              43.14      44.09        
 61 Millkey, Nicholas          9 Bluefish-MR            43.60      44.14        
 62 Thomas, Desi C            10 NYCC-MR                43.75      44.23        
 63 Casement, Justin          10 Farmingdale-MR         43.61      44.24        
 64 Iocolano, Richard V       10 HS-MR                  43.89      44.56        
 65 Tse, Jade M               10 CIY-MR                 43.89      46.34        
 66 Nicholas, Chauncey         9 Devil Fish-MR          43.86      46.68        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:14.69    1/1/1997 Shaun  Armstrong                           
    Metro AG: $ 1:12.73   3/18/2000 Anthony Simco, BGNW-MR                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Mark W        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.11    1:18.65        
       37.13  1:18.65                                                      
  2 Collier, Cole T           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.49    1:19.83        
       38.61  1:19.83                                                      
  3 Wolfe, Morgan S           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.90    1:20.43        
       38.45  1:20.43                                                      
  4 Phang, Yik Fung            9 Boys Club-MR         1:21.01    1:20.67        
       38.20  1:20.67                                                      
  5 Kaneko, Hiroki             9 Badger-MR            1:20.67    1:21.16        
       38.72  1:21.16                                                      
  6 Macaluso, Nicholas        10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.17    1:21.89        
       37.73  1:21.89                                                      
  7 Gregorace, Michael J       9 LIAC-MR              1:25.28    1:25.75        
       41.24  1:25.75                                                      
  8 Gu, Kevin                 10 SSL-MR               1:32.59    1:25.97        
       42.27  1:25.97                                                      
  9 Lupinski, Nick            10 SSL-MR               1:32.95    1:26.38        
       42.15  1:26.38                                                      
 10 Glat, Brian S             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.41    1:26.84        
       15.87  1:26.84                                                      
 11 Huang, James J            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.11    1:27.05        
       40.94  1:27.05                                                      
 12 Koster, John              10 SMC-MR               1:30.25    1:27.06        
       42.01  1:27.06                                                      
 13 Graham, Joseph P          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.86    1:27.23        
       43.08  1:27.23                                                      
 14 Reindl, James P            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.06    1:27.81        
       41.51  1:27.81                                                      
 15 Giller, Robby             10 Rye y 2007-MR        1:26.78    1:28.62        
       42.14  1:28.62                                                      
 16 Kahn, Alec P              10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.35    1:29.02        
       42.84  1:29.02                                                      
 17 Scala, Christopher J      10 Rye y 2007-MR        1:31.68    1:29.17        
       43.46  1:29.17                                                      
 18 Lee, Andy                  8 Twisters-MR          1:30.14    1:29.21        
       42.24  1:29.21                                                      
 19 Papsco, Zachary T          9 HAA-MR               1:30.63    1:29.70        
       42.70  1:29.70                                                      
 20 Lee, Daniel               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.61    1:29.72        
       42.60  1:29.72                                                      
 21 Arena, CJ J               10 LIAC-MR              1:27.85    1:30.14        
       42.95  1:30.14                                                      
 22 Zhang, Benjamin G         10 Boys Club-MR         1:30.99    1:30.42        
       43.11  1:30.42                                                      
 23 Daly, Nik A                8 North Shore-MR       1:32.40    1:30.55        
       42.94  1:30.55                                                      
 24 Flannery, Aidan J         10 Empire-MR            1:24.92    1:30.75        
       43.32  1:30.75                                                      
 25 Glat, Chandler R          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.42    1:30.76        
       42.80  1:30.76                                                      
 26 Hawkins, Michael J         9 HAA-MR               1:29.72    1:30.80        
       44.30  1:30.80                                                      
 27 Tu, Matthew X             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.78    1:30.89        
       43.07  1:30.89                                                      
 28 Scalamandre, Max H         8 LIAC-MR              1:33.88    1:31.37        
       43.23  1:31.37                                                      
 29 McManus, Dillon           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.87    1:31.47        
       43.19  1:31.47                                                      
 30 Morton, Samuel H          10 Badger-MR            1:30.77    1:31.69        
       43.68  1:31.69                                                      
 31 Towers, Connor D           9 LIAC-MR              1:27.86    1:31.81        
       43.54  1:31.81                                                      
 32 Meehan, Ryan J            10 HS-MR                1:31.49    1:32.03        
       45.02  1:32.03                                                      
 33 Hawkins, Raymond P        10 HAA-MR               1:29.58    1:32.13        
       45.04  1:32.13                                                      
 34 Marski, Timothy J          9 LIAC-MR              1:34.63    1:32.41        
       44.87  1:32.41                                                      
 35 Hutton, RJ J              10 Patriot-MR           1:33.29    1:32.43        
       43.46  1:32.43                                                      
 36 Obrien-Curcie, Eddie      10 Bluefish-MR          1:34.63    1:32.62        
       44.16  1:32.62                                                      
 37 Daly, Tommy A             10 North Shore-MR       1:29.15    1:32.65        
       43.29  1:32.65                                                      
 38 Rodriguez, Ian R          10 NYCC-MR              1:34.81    1:33.39        
       45.40  1:33.39                                                      
 38 Eng, Timothy              10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.42    1:33.39        
       44.53  1:33.39                                                      
 40 Lipton, Evan N             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.11    1:33.40        
       44.07  1:33.40                                                      
 41 Park, Alex                10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.93    1:33.80        
       43.27  1:33.80                                                      
 42 Winkeler, Ian T            8 North Shore-MR       1:34.88    1:33.92        
       45.06  1:33.92                                                      
 43 Chen, Jonathan            10 LIAC-MR              1:33.22    1:34.08        
       43.73  1:34.08                                                      
 44 Chan, Dylan               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.73    1:34.12        
       44.51  1:34.12                                                      
 45 Wilson, Patrick R         10 BBSC-MR              1:34.34    1:34.42        
       46.23  1:34.42                                                      
 46 Millkey, Nicholas          9 Bluefish-MR          1:34.50    1:34.72        
       45.74  1:34.72                                                      
 47 Ruiz, Brian S             10 FAST-MR              1:35.95    1:35.21        
       44.40  1:35.21                                                      
 48 Shires, Kevin M            9 WISC-MR              1:35.21    1:35.27        
       43.77  1:35.27                                                      
 49 Rizzi, Jarrod R           10 Dolphins-MR          1:34.21    1:35.68        
       45.03  1:35.68                                                      
 50 Smith, Adrian C           10 Devil Fish-MR        1:33.81    1:35.82        
       45.02  1:35.82                                                      
 51 Konopka, Robert p         10 Badger-MR            1:34.36    1:35.84        
       43.68  1:35.84                                                      
 52 Andjelic, Lazar           10 COND-MR              1:33.35    1:36.35        
       45.57  1:36.35                                                      
 53 Cato, Tyler R              9 NFS-MR               1:35.49    1:37.02        
       46.82  1:37.02                                                      
 54 Sansiviero, Burke          9 Bluefish-MR          1:35.56    1:37.98        
       46.03  1:37.98                                                      
 55 Ramirez, Jason H          10 FAST-MR              1:35.59    1:38.12        
       47.32  1:38.12                                                      
 56 Draper, Christopher F      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:32.46    1:40.00        
       46.42  1:40.00                                                      
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 29.04   2/27/2005 Samuel MO                                    
    Metro AG: $ 28.40   3/18/2000 Anthony Simco, BGNW-MR                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collier, Cole T           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.45      30.36        
  2 Simone, James S           10 Badger-MR              32.21      30.91        
  3 McAlpine, Michael A       10 UN1-MR                 31.02      30.94        
  4 Sweeney, Sam M            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.24      31.77        
  5 HO, Timothy               10 Boys Club-MR           32.80      31.85        
  6 Glat, Brian S             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.97      32.15        
  7 Thomas, Christian A       10 Big Blue-MR            33.78      32.28        
  8 Towne, Garrett B          10 Badger-MR              33.10      32.87        
  9 McLaughlin, Mark W        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.28      32.99        
  9 Lee, Ryan P                9 Badger-MR              33.77      32.99        
 11 Leng, Zachary L            9 LIAC-MR                35.84      33.03        
 12 Lee, Daniel               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.71      33.16        
 13 Lin, Thomas                8 Boys Club-MR           33.99      33.32        
 14 Gregorace, Michael J       9 LIAC-MR                35.35      33.38        
 15 Breen, Shane M            10 Twisters-MR            33.46      33.41        
 16 Nixon, Kenneth J          10 Badger-MR              34.08      33.95        
 17 Huang, James J            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.40      34.08        
 18 Papsco, Zachary T          9 HAA-MR                 34.01      34.21        
 19 Byrnes, Owen M            10 Badger-MR              34.07      34.28        
 20 Gu, Kevin                 10 SSL-MR                 36.12      34.31        
 21 Freeman, John T           10 GAEL-MR                35.42      34.35        
 22 Arena, CJ J               10 LIAC-MR                34.40      34.46        
 22 Hawkins, Michael J         9 HAA-MR                 35.56      34.46        
 24 Lishnevetsky, Joshua T    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.87      34.56        
 25 Kaneko, Hiroki             9 Badger-MR              35.53      34.58        
 26 Kubik, Cameron H           9 TVSC-MR                36.50      34.74        
 27 Giller, Robby             10 Rye y 2007-MR          34.10      34.75        
 28 Draper, Christopher F      9 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.78      34.78        
 29 Wolfe, Morgan S           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.97      34.80        
 30 Gray, Stephen F           10 Badger-MR              36.50      34.86        
 31 Phang, Yik Fung            9 Boys Club-MR           35.12      35.00        
 32 Reindl, James P            9 Express Swimming-MR    36.06      35.03        
 33 Iorizzo, Kyle             10 NY Sharks-MR           34.54      35.04        
 34 Ruiz, Brian S             10 FAST-MR                35.41      35.11        
 35 Lee, Andy                  8 Twisters-MR            34.74      35.13        
 36 Liu, Eric Z               10 Boys Club-MR           35.99      35.48        
 36 Weiner, Luke               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.08      35.48        
 38 Davila, Joshua            10 VAC-MR                 35.74      35.70        
 39 Champagne, Dylan C         8 TVSC-MR                35.41      35.73        
 40 Barker, Evan W            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.53      35.77        
 41 Kapusta, Adam              9 LIAC-MR                36.35      35.84        
 42 Rizzi, Jarrod R           10 Dolphins-MR            35.84      36.06        
 43 Scala, Christopher J      10 Rye y 2007-MR          36.63      36.11        
 44 Marski, Timothy J          9 LIAC-MR                35.46      36.26        
 45 Fitzpatrick, Ian C         8 LIAC-MR                36.23      36.39        
 46 Sheinberg, Kyle           10 LBA-MR                 36.76      36.50        
 47 Todorovic, Stephan A       9 COND-MR                36.61      36.51        
 48 Ahearn, Declan B           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.92      36.56        
 49 Bogart, Liam P             9 Empire-MR              36.18      36.57        
 50 Babyak, Andrew G          10 Empire-MR              35.96      36.91        
 51 Obrien-Curcie, Eddie      10 Bluefish-MR            36.57      36.97        
 52 O'Sullivan, Thomas F      10 Empire-MR              35.75      37.33        
 53 Nicholas, Chauncey         9 Devil Fish-MR          36.50      37.67        
 54 Kaplan, Ryan J            10 TVSC-MR                36.36      37.76        
 55 Paruvangada, Bopu          9 COND-MR                35.87      37.78        
 56 Arranz, William G          9 North Shore-MR         36.40      38.22        
 57 Shemet, Charlie F          9 TVSC-MR                36.68      38.35        
 58 Wynter, Benjamin S        10 CSC-MR                 36.71      38.52        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:05.27    1/1/1983 Rodney Van Tassell                         
    Metro AG: $ 1:02.83   3/18/2000 Anthony Simco, BGNW-MR                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collier, Cole T           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.77    1:07.95        
       31.51  1:07.95                                                      
  2 HO, Timothy               10 Boys Club-MR         1:13.00    1:11.07        
       32.06  1:11.07                                                      
  3 Boyko, Jason A            10 MSC-MR               1:11.84    1:12.08        
       33.74  1:12.08                                                      
  4 Sweeney, Sam M            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.95    1:12.98        
       35.18  1:12.98                                                      
  5 Glat, Brian S             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.55    1:13.38        
       34.16  1:13.38                                                      
  6 Lee, Ryan P                9 Badger-MR            1:12.96    1:13.46        
       33.62  1:13.46                                                      
  7 Gregorace, Michael J       9 LIAC-MR              1:13.84    1:14.29        
       34.48  1:14.29                                                      
  8 Thomas, Christian A       10 Big Blue-MR          1:21.43    1:14.65        
       35.34  1:14.65                                                      
  9 Lin, Thomas                8 Boys Club-MR         1:16.99    1:15.24        
       33.64  1:15.24                                                      
 10 Leng, Zachary L            9 LIAC-MR              1:16.27    1:15.59        
       34.84  1:15.59                                                      
 11 Breen, Shane M            10 Twisters-MR          1:14.70    1:15.93        
       36.54  1:15.93                                                      
 12 Papsco, Zachary T          9 HAA-MR               1:16.24    1:16.22        
       35.65  1:16.22                                                      
 13 Nixon, Kenneth J          10 Badger-MR            1:25.27    1:17.28        
       34.64  1:17.28                                                      
 14 Towne, Garrett B          10 Badger-MR            1:14.54    1:17.40        
       36.35  1:17.40                                                      
 15 Huang, James J            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.39    1:17.63        
       36.05  1:17.63                                                      
 16 Byrnes, Owen M            10 Badger-MR            1:17.23    1:18.53        
       36.21  1:18.53                                                      
 17 Lishnevetsky, Joshua T    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.07    1:18.91        
       37.21  1:18.91                                                      
 18 Arena, CJ J               10 LIAC-MR              1:17.63    1:19.06        
       37.17  1:19.06                                                      
 19 Reindl, James P            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.36    1:19.23        
       37.54  1:19.23                                                      
 20 Champagne, Dylan C         8 TVSC-MR              1:23.27    1:19.49        
       36.94  1:19.49                                                      
 21 Flannery, Aidan J         10 Empire-MR            1:17.84    1:19.60        
       36.68  1:19.60                                                      
 22 Gu, Kevin                 10 SSL-MR               1:24.49    1:19.81        
       37.87  1:19.81                                                      
 23 Liu, Eric Z               10 Boys Club-MR         1:17.99    1:19.93        
       38.03  1:19.93                                                      
 24 Afif, John                10 BASC-MR              1:23.76    1:20.60        
       37.49  1:20.60                                                      
 24 Hawkins, Michael J         9 HAA-MR               1:23.58    1:20.60        
       37.31  1:20.60                                                      
 26 Kalletta, George E         9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:27.77    1:21.06        
       38.28  1:21.06                                                      
 27 Orobinsky, Christopher     9 BASC-MR              1:26.78    1:21.14        
       37.63  1:21.14                                                      
 28 Ruiz, Brian S             10 FAST-MR              1:21.82    1:21.17        
       36.59  1:21.17                                                      
 29 Golovin, Samuel j          9 Badger-MR            1:26.34    1:21.63        
       38.35  1:21.63                                                      
 30 Freeman, John T           10 GAEL-MR              1:20.77    1:21.83        
       38.12  1:21.83                                                      
 31 Kapusta, Adam              9 LIAC-MR              1:23.19    1:22.15        
       38.71  1:22.15                                                      
 32 Lucas, Connor              9 Bluefish-MR          1:26.14    1:22.33        
       38.65  1:22.33                                                      
 33 Iorizzo, Kyle             10 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.89    1:23.57        
       38.63  1:23.57                                                      
 34 Meringolo, Loudon         10 WISC-MR              1:27.42    1:23.61        
       38.89  1:23.61                                                      
 35 Bogart, Liam P             9 Empire-MR            1:18.88    1:23.75        
       39.22  1:23.75                                                      
 36 Thompson, Solomon J       10 Empire-MR            1:22.62    1:23.93        
       37.90  1:23.93                                                      
 37 Duthie, Zachary J          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.36    1:24.43        
       39.31  1:24.43                                                      
 38 Shemet, Charlie F          9 TVSC-MR              1:25.65    1:24.72        
       39.48  1:24.72                                                      
 39 Oumarov, Elan             10 HS-MR                1:25.15    1:25.27        
       39.22  1:25.27                                                      
 40 McClellan, Sean E          9 LIAC-MR              1:21.80    1:25.36        
       39.12  1:25.36                                                      
 41 Sheinberg, Kyle           10 LBA-MR               1:23.86    1:25.39        
       40.78  1:25.39                                                      
 42 Babyak, Andrew G          10 Empire-MR            1:22.95    1:25.96        
       39.86  1:25.96                                                      
 42 Barker, Evan W            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.34    1:25.96        
       39.23  1:25.96                                                      
 44 Arranz, William G          9 North Shore-MR       1:23.09    1:26.22        
       39.70  1:26.22                                                      
 45 Meehan, Ryan J            10 HS-MR                1:25.53    1:26.41        
       39.87  1:26.41                                                      
 46 Todorovic, Stephan A       9 COND-MR              1:24.95    1:26.62        
       40.21  1:26.62                                                      
 47 Fitzpatrick, Connor J     10 LIAC-MR              1:24.79    1:26.67        
       41.55  1:26.67                                                      
 48 Glat, Chandler R          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.53    1:26.89        
       40.11  1:26.89                                                      
 49 Rizzi, Jarrod R           10 Dolphins-MR          1:27.05    1:27.19        
       41.14  1:27.19                                                      
 50 Harrington, Dylan          9 LBA-MR               1:27.20    1:28.01        
       43.09  1:28.01                                                      
 51 Kaplan, Ryan J            10 TVSC-MR              1:26.26    1:28.42        
       42.16  1:28.42                                                      
 52 Kahn, Alec P              10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.30    1:28.74        
       40.56  1:28.74                                                      
 53 Kaufmann, Garrett J       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.79    1:28.99        
       40.21  1:28.99                                                      
 54 Weinhofer, Joseph M       10 Sachem-MR            1:24.62    1:29.04        
       41.46  1:29.04                                                      
 55 Daly, Tommy A             10 North Shore-MR       1:25.47    1:30.36        
       40.87  1:30.36                                                      
 56 Thomas, Desi C            10 NYCC-MR              1:27.86    1:30.47        
       41.86  1:30.47                                                      
 57 Zubac, Andrew C           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.14    1:31.47        
       42.21  1:31.47                                                      
 58 Nicholas, Chauncey         9 Devil Fish-MR        1:25.45    1:31.93        
       40.01  1:31.93                                                      
 -- O'Sullivan, Thomas F      10 Empire-MR            1:24.30         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:05.82   2/12/2000 Daniel P. Simco                            
    Metro AG: $ 1:04.46   3/18/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW-MR                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collier, Cole T           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.25    1:09.08        
       32.54  1:09.08                                                      
  2 McLaughlin, Mark W        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.68    1:09.49        
       32.52  1:09.49                                                      
  3 HO, Timothy               10 Boys Club-MR         1:11.00    1:10.27        
       31.21  1:10.27                                                      
  4 Simone, James S           10 Badger-MR            1:12.67    1:10.42        
       32.60  1:10.42                                                      
  5 McAlpine, Michael A       10 UN1-MR               1:10.32    1:11.26        
       33.16  1:11.26                                                      
  6 Glat, Brian S             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.79    1:12.70        
       32.42  1:12.70                                                      
  7 Thomas, Christian A       10 Big Blue-MR          1:19.30    1:12.96        
       32.81  1:12.96                                                      
  8 Lee, Ryan P                9 Badger-MR            1:12.92    1:13.19        
       33.84  1:13.19                                                      
  9 Kaneko, Hiroki             9 Badger-MR            1:13.25    1:13.29        
       35.90  1:13.29                                                      
 10 Nixon, Kenneth J          10 Badger-MR            1:17.41    1:14.02        
       34.99  1:14.02                                                      
 11 Gu, Kevin                 10 SSL-MR               1:15.73    1:14.59        
       35.41  1:14.59                                                      
 12 Giller, Robby             10 Rye y 2007-MR        1:15.12    1:14.85        
       34.35  1:14.85                                                      
 13 Sweeney, Sam M            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.06    1:14.97        
       33.50  1:14.97                                                      
 14 Boyko, Jason A            10 MSC-MR               1:13.47    1:14.98        
       35.46  1:14.98                                                      
 15 Towne, Garrett B          10 Badger-MR            1:16.86    1:15.08        
       33.94  1:15.08                                                      
 16 Phang, Yik Fung            9 Boys Club-MR         1:16.99    1:15.31        
       36.68  1:15.31                                                      
 17 Lin, Thomas                8 Boys Club-MR         1:17.00    1:15.58        
       33.16  1:15.58                                                      
 18 Lee, Andy                  8 Twisters-MR          1:16.70    1:15.74        
       35.12  1:15.74                                                      
 19 Lee, Daniel               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.44    1:15.77        
       34.48  1:15.77                                                      
 20 Wolfe, Morgan S           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.65    1:15.91        
       36.89  1:15.91                                                      
 21 Bogart, Liam P             9 Empire-MR            1:17.01    1:16.23        
       35.40  1:16.23                                                      
 22 Huang, James J            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.20    1:16.85        
       35.73  1:16.85                                                      
 23 Scala, Christopher J      10 Rye y 2007-MR        1:20.86    1:17.03        
       36.10  1:17.03                                                      
 24 Lishnevetsky, Joshua T    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.33    1:17.08        
       34.35  1:17.08                                                      
 25 Graham, Joseph P          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.40    1:17.23        
       38.42  1:17.23                                                      
 26 Flannery, Aidan J         10 Empire-MR            1:17.03    1:17.25        
       37.52  1:17.25                                                      
 27 Towers, Connor D           9 LIAC-MR              1:20.69    1:17.27        
       36.34  1:17.27                                                      
 28 Rodriguez, Gus E          10 Empire-MR            1:18.91    1:17.35        
       35.00  1:17.35                                                      
 29 Breen, Shane M            10 Twisters-MR          1:19.41    1:17.54        
       35.83  1:17.54                                                      
 30 Byrnes, Owen M            10 Badger-MR            1:19.19    1:17.56        
       35.91  1:17.56                                                      
 31 Marski, Timothy J          9 LIAC-MR              1:18.17    1:17.66        
       37.15  1:17.66                                                      
 32 Ruiz, Brian S             10 FAST-MR              1:19.94    1:17.82        
       35.56  1:17.82                                                      
 33 Freeman, John T           10 GAEL-MR              1:19.30    1:18.03        
       35.55  1:18.03                                                      
 34 Afif, John                10 BASC-MR              1:21.08    1:18.21        
       35.97  1:18.21                                                      
 35 Ahearn, Declan B           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.41    1:18.29        
       36.46  1:18.29                                                      
 36 Gaffney, John C           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.33    1:18.36        
       36.70  1:18.36                                                      
 37 Papsco, Zachary T          9 HAA-MR               1:20.34    1:18.57        
       35.92  1:18.57                                                      
 38 Draper, Christopher F      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.77    1:18.64        
       36.08  1:18.64                                                      
 39 Gray, Stephen F           10 Badger-MR            1:21.06    1:18.82        
       36.41  1:18.82                                                      
 39 Lin, Howard H              9 NYCC-MR              1:19.39    1:18.82        
       36.34  1:18.82                                                      
 41 O'Sullivan, Thomas F      10 Empire-MR            1:20.65    1:18.89        
       38.48  1:18.89                                                      
 42 Kapusta, Adam              9 LIAC-MR              1:18.91    1:19.18        
       36.77  1:19.18                                                      
 43 Huner, Alec E             10 TVSC-MR              1:21.78    1:19.28        
       36.38  1:19.28                                                      
 44 Champagne, Dylan C         8 TVSC-MR              1:19.43    1:19.44        
       36.89  1:19.44                                                      
 45 Cannon, Matthew           10 LBA-MR               1:21.81    1:19.59        
       37.37  1:19.59                                                      
 46 Lupinski, Nick            10 SSL-MR               1:20.34    1:19.70        
       38.42  1:19.70                                                      
 47 Orobinsky, Christopher     9 BASC-MR              1:21.58    1:19.77        
       37.43  1:19.77                                                      
 48 Meehan, Ryan J            10 HS-MR                1:21.27    1:19.97        
       38.27  1:19.97                                                      
 49 Weiner, Luke               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.41    1:20.65        
       36.54  1:20.65                                                      
 50 Koster, John              10 SMC-MR               1:20.99    1:20.69        
       38.77  1:20.69                                                      
 51 Glat, Chandler R          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.15    1:20.74        
       38.12  1:20.74                                                      
 52 Barker, Evan W            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.45    1:20.80        
       36.50  1:20.80                                                      
 53 Rizzi, Jarrod R           10 Dolphins-MR          1:20.49    1:20.90        
       38.10  1:20.90                                                      
 54 Andjelic, Lazar           10 COND-MR              1:20.98    1:21.01        
       38.15  1:21.01                                                      
 55 Duval, Justin S           10 UN1-MR               1:20.88    1:21.06        
       37.21  1:21.06                                                      
 56 Scalamandre, Max H         8 LIAC-MR              1:21.37    1:21.08        
       37.68  1:21.08                                                      
 57 Zhang, Benjamin G         10 Boys Club-MR         1:21.08    1:21.31        
       38.49  1:21.31                                                      
 58 Kaplan, Ryan J            10 TVSC-MR              1:21.33    1:21.84        
       37.94  1:21.84                                                      
 58 Babyak, Andrew G          10 Empire-MR            1:21.00    1:21.84        
       37.74  1:21.84                                                      
 60 Sarabia, Jared C          10 CIY-MR               1:20.63    1:22.33        
       40.01  1:22.33                                                      
 61 Iorizzo, Kyle             10 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.76    1:22.34        
       37.19  1:22.34                                                      
 62 Wilson, Patrick R         10 BBSC-MR              1:21.21    1:23.11        
       40.57  1:23.11                                                      
 63 Davila, Joshua            10 VAC-MR               1:21.18    1:23.14        
       38.69  1:23.14                                                      
 64 Arranz, William G          9 North Shore-MR       1:21.52    1:23.19        
       36.74  1:23.19                                                      
 -- Kubik, Cameron H           9 TVSC-MR              1:20.31         DQ        
       38.53       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 2:22.36   2/11/2000 Daniel P. Simco                            
    Metro AG: $ 2:18.51   3/18/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW-MR                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Mark W        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.03    2:29.55        
       33.79  1:11.21  1:54.30  2:29.55                                    
  2 Collier, Cole T           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.51    2:30.46        
       32.69  1:13.92  1:57.51  2:30.46                                    
  3 Simone, James S           10 Badger-MR            2:33.35    2:32.59        
       32.79  1:12.36  1:59.54  2:32.59                                    
  4 McAlpine, Michael A       10 UN1-MR               2:33.35    2:33.16        
       32.85  1:13.40  1:59.63  2:33.16                                    
  5 Kaneko, Hiroki             9 Badger-MR            2:33.13    2:34.88        
       35.99  1:16.69  1:59.53  2:34.88                                    
  6 Wolfe, Morgan S           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:34.57    2:35.22        
       35.70  1:16.05  1:58.66  2:35.22                                    
  7 HO, Timothy               10 Boys Club-MR         2:38.90    2:35.75        
       32.69  1:11.79  2:00.57  2:35.75                                    
  8 Thompson, Solomon J       10 Empire-MR            2:42.79    2:36.25        
       35.70  1:14.51  2:02.14  2:36.25                                    
  9 Gregorace, Michael J       9 LIAC-MR              2:36.99    2:36.95        
       34.73  1:15.55  2:02.31  2:36.95                                    
 10 Thomas, Christian A       10 Big Blue-MR          2:46.36    2:37.14        
       34.54  1:13.41  2:03.58  2:37.14                                    
 11 Lee, Ryan P                9 Badger-MR            2:37.80    2:38.90        
       34.26  1:15.23  2:03.83  2:38.90                                    
 12 Nixon, Kenneth J          10 Badger-MR            2:44.46    2:39.22        
       35.50  1:15.34  2:05.16  2:39.22                                    
 13 Huang, James J            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:43.29    2:41.32        
       36.14  1:18.31  2:05.90  2:41.32                                    
 14 Lin, Thomas                8 Boys Club-MR         2:54.25    2:41.96        
       34.14  1:14.00  2:05.17  2:41.96                                    
 15 Bogart, Liam P             9 Empire-MR            2:40.68    2:42.31        
       38.14  1:16.05  2:06.38  2:42.31                                    
 16 Gray, Stephen F           10 Badger-MR            2:50.99    2:42.75        
       36.76  1:18.37  2:07.78  2:42.75                                    
 17 Towne, Garrett B          10 Badger-MR            2:46.49    2:42.82        
       36.21  1:15.98  2:07.72  2:42.82                                    
 18 Graham, Joseph P          10 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.39    2:43.09        
       39.21  1:23.13  2:08.58  2:43.09                                    
 19 Freeman, John T           10 GAEL-MR              2:48.71    2:43.50        
       36.95  1:17.15  2:07.09  2:43.50                                    
 20 Arena, CJ J               10 LIAC-MR              2:43.83    2:43.80        
       35.86  1:18.60  2:06.29  2:43.80                                    
 21 Towers, Connor D           9 LIAC-MR              2:47.51    2:43.86        
       39.56  1:19.18  2:08.98  2:43.86                                    
 22 Reindl, James P            9 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.15    2:43.89        
       37.63  1:19.24  2:07.07  2:43.89                                    
 23 Giller, Robby             10 Rye y 2007-MR        2:48.62    2:45.23        
       37.00  1:18.29  2:08.87  2:45.23                                    
 24 Kapusta, Adam              9 LIAC-MR              2:48.05    2:45.73        
       36.64  1:18.75  2:09.66  2:45.73                                    
 25 Papsco, Zachary T          9 HAA-MR               2:52.76    2:45.88        
       35.83  1:17.39  2:08.24  2:45.88                                    
 26 Leng, Zachary L            9 LIAC-MR              2:50.27    2:46.02        
       35.72  1:16.23  2:08.63  2:46.02                                    
 27 Fitzpatrick, Connor J     10 LIAC-MR              2:48.39    2:46.25        
       39.74  1:21.27  2:12.05  2:46.25                                    
 28 Breen, Shane M            10 Twisters-MR          2:50.35    2:46.37        
       36.39  1:19.76  2:11.17  2:46.37                                    
 29 Lee, Andy                  8 Twisters-MR          2:50.06    2:46.55        
       36.95  1:20.49  2:09.03  2:46.55                                    
 30 Sweeney, Sam M            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:48.80    2:46.80        
       34.75  1:18.90  2:11.93  2:46.80                                    
 31 Rodriguez, Gus E          10 Empire-MR            2:44.13    2:47.59        
       38.34  1:18.01  2:10.72  2:47.59                                    
 32 Barker, Evan W            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:55.07    2:47.86        
       35.57  1:20.11  2:12.99  2:47.86                                    
 33 Flannery, Aidan J         10 Empire-MR            2:46.18    2:48.31        
       37.53  1:20.00  2:12.04  2:48.31                                    
 34 Phang, Yik Fung            9 Boys Club-MR         2:57.47    2:48.52        
       37.03  1:22.79  2:07.46  2:48.52                                    
 35 Byrnes, Owen M            10 Badger-MR            2:50.26    2:50.02        
       35.42  1:19.99  2:11.68  2:50.02                                    
 36 Draper, Christopher F      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:55.67    2:50.42        
       38.32  1:21.37  2:12.53  2:50.42                                    
 37 Champagne, Dylan C         8 TVSC-MR              2:56.98    2:50.73        
       37.20  1:19.73  2:12.47  2:50.73                                    
 38 Sheinberg, Kyle           10 LBA-MR               2:56.04    2:50.84        
       38.34  1:22.92  2:14.02  2:50.84                                    
 39 Chan, Dylan               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:57.38    2:51.19        
       41.07  1:24.72  2:15.61  2:51.19                                    
 40 Scala, Christopher J      10 Rye y 2007-MR        2:51.66    2:51.41        
       40.13  1:22.17  2:13.33  2:51.41                                    
 41 Marski, Timothy J          9 LIAC-MR              2:59.12    2:51.49        
       36.26  1:22.59  2:13.36  2:51.49                                    
 42 Gaffney, John C           10 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.26    2:51.50        
       40.47  1:23.28  2:15.28  2:51.50                                    
 43 Ahearn, Declan B           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:53.72    2:51.59        
       38.46  1:22.62  2:13.54  2:51.59                                    
 44 Scalamandre, Max H         8 LIAC-MR              2:59.03    2:52.35        
       38.78  1:22.05  2:11.94  2:52.35                                    
 45 Morton, Samuel H          10 Badger-MR            2:51.63    2:52.38        
       41.87  1:24.46  2:15.02  2:52.38                                    
 46 Huner, Alec E             10 TVSC-MR              2:57.45    2:52.47        
       37.68  1:23.51  2:16.19  2:52.47                                    
 47 Meehan, Ryan J            10 HS-MR                2:55.06    2:53.69        
       39.58  1:23.98  2:14.94  2:53.69                                    
 48 Hill, Tyler S             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:54.34    2:54.23        
       39.57  1:23.61  2:18.60  2:54.23                                    
 49 Kaplan, Ryan J            10 TVSC-MR              2:52.92    2:54.88        
       39.67  1:23.48  2:16.91  2:54.88                                    
 50 Rizzi, Jarrod R           10 Dolphins-MR          2:59.61    2:55.13        
       40.90  1:25.47  2:16.08  2:55.13                                    
 51 Villani, David P          10 LIAC-MR              2:59.82    2:55.29        
       41.61  1:23.55  2:18.52  2:55.29                                    
 52 Walsh, Dylan F            10 Middies-MR           2:55.15    2:55.50        
       39.58  1:24.35  2:17.53  2:55.50                                    
 53 Wilson, Patrick R         10 BBSC-MR              2:57.40    2:55.81        
       39.97  1:25.63  2:17.59  2:55.81                                    
 54 Lister, Davis M           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:54.98    2:56.20        
       42.89  1:25.23  2:18.35  2:56.20                                    
 55 Fitzpatrick, Ian C         8 LIAC-MR              2:56.44    2:56.29        
       37.89  1:24.75  2:17.62  2:56.29                                    
 56 Rodriguez, Ian R          10 NYCC-MR              2:57.53    2:56.50        
       42.60  1:26.46  2:19.86  2:56.50                                    
 57 Daly, Tommy A             10 North Shore-MR       2:57.94    2:57.23        
       38.92  1:26.10  2:17.04  2:57.23                                    
 58 Healy, Aidan E             9 WISC-MR              2:59.91    2:57.49        
       41.48  1:25.62  2:18.55  2:57.49                                    
 59 Davila, Joshua            10 VAC-MR               2:57.19    2:58.05        
       17.43  1:26.01  2:20.41  2:58.05                                    
 60 Babyak, Andrew G          10 Empire-MR            2:58.12    2:58.12        
       39.43  1:24.65  2:18.48  2:58.12                                    
 61 Harrington, Dylan          9 LBA-MR               2:58.90    2:58.38        
       40.31  1:24.94  2:20.51  2:58.38                                    
 62 Arranz, William G          9 North Shore-MR       2:55.00    2:58.56        
       39.12  1:23.35  2:19.78  2:58.56                                    
 63 Andjelic, Lazar           10 COND-MR              2:56.38    2:58.79        
       40.33  1:23.45  2:18.51  2:58.79                                    
 64 Kahn, Alec P              10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:56.83    3:00.66        
       40.66  1:30.37  2:19.54  3:00.66                                    
 65 Weinhofer, Joseph M       10 Sachem-MR            2:59.39    3:01.30        
       41.66  1:27.07  2:23.45  3:01.30                                    
 66 Egan, Brendan M            9 Badger-MR            2:58.27    3:02.99        
       41.61  1:27.57  2:22.26  3:02.99                                    
 67 French, Devon J            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:57.64    3:04.05        
       42.72  1:30.40  2:21.58  3:04.05                                    
 -- Iorizzo, Kyle             10 NY Sharks-MR         2:58.58         DQ        
       38.31  1:20.92  2:16.46       DQ                                    
 -- Lishnevetsky, Joshua T    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:50.04         DQ        
       37.02  1:17.11  2:09.98       DQ                                    
 -- Glat, Chandler R          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:56.61         DQ        
       40.38  1:23.24  2:15.92       DQ                                    
 -- Tu, Matthew X             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:58.37         DQ        
       40.06  1:25.36  2:18.27       DQ                                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:53.30   2/13/2000 BGNW Marlins                               
    Metro AG: $ 1:53.30    5/1/2000 Boys & Girls Club, BGNW-MR                 
                         D.Simco.T.Hastings.D.Polhill,A.Simco              
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badger-MR  'A'                                    1:57.24    1:55.39        
     1) Kaneko, Hiroki 9                2) Towne, Garrett B 10            
     3) Lee, Ryan P 9                   4) Simone, James S 10             
       29.62    58.59  1:27.83  1:55.39                                    
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                1:59.41    1:57.97        
     1) Glat, Brian S 10                2) Hill, Tyler S 10               
     3) Sweeney, Sam M 10               4) McLaughlin, Mark W 10          
       30.10    59.54  1:28.93  1:57.97                                    
  3 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            2:03.24    1:58.75        
     1) Lishnevetsky, Joshua T 10       2) Huang, James J 10              
     3) Zubac, Andrew C 10              4) Collier, Cole T 10             
       30.68  1:00.12  1:30.41  1:58.75                                    
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:01.45    2:02.39        
     1) Towers, Connor D 9              2) Gregorace, Michael J 9         
     3) Marski, Timothy J 9             4) Leng, Zachary L 9              
       30.91  1:01.13  1:32.71  2:02.39                                    
  5 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:05.60    2:04.31        
     1) Chan, Dylan 10                  2) Park, Alex 10                  
     3) McManus, Dillon 10              4) Lee, Daniel 10                 
       31.82  1:03.17  1:34.55  2:04.31                                    
  6 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:10.25    2:04.99        
     1) Kubik, Cameron H 9              2) Kaplan, Ryan J 10              
     3) Shemet, Charlie F 9             4) Huner, Alec E 10               
       31.26  1:02.88  1:34.56  2:04.99                                    
  7 Badger-MR  'B'                                    2:05.16    2:05.98        
     1) Morton, Samuel H 10             2) Golovin, Samuel j 9            
     3) Byrnes, Owen M 10               4) Gray, Stephen F 10             
       29.55  1:01.55  1:34.62  2:05.98                                    
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:03.00    2:06.79        
     1) Fitzpatrick, Connor J 10        2) Kapusta, Adam 9                
     3) Arena, CJ J 10                  4) Chen, Jonathan 10              
       31.55  1:04.44  1:35.66  2:06.79                                    
  9 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                2:08.56    2:07.51        
     1) Ahearn, Declan B 9              2) Zheng, Raymond H 10            
     3) Glat, Chandler R 10             4) Barker, Evan W 10              
       31.56  1:03.76  1:35.93  2:07.51                                    
 10 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'            2:09.49    2:08.18        
     1) Papsco, Zachary T 9             2) O'Malley, Connor M 9           
     3) Hawkins, Raymond P 10           4) Hawkins, Michael J 9           
       32.43  1:06.87  1:39.24  2:08.18                                    
 11 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       2:09.71    2:08.31        
     1) Harrington, Dylan 9             2) Morris, Troy 9                 
     3) Sheinberg, Kyle 10              4) Cannon, Matthew 10             
       32.45  1:06.13  1:38.40  2:08.31                                    
 12 Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V.-MR  'A'            2:16.46    2:08.43        
     1) Mangan, Robert R 10             2) Rizzi, Jarrod R 10             
     3) Burns, Rhett J 10               4) Nuzzo, Shaun M 10              
       29.54  1:01.35  1:35.05  2:08.43                                    
 13 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:10.46    2:09.20        
     1) Breen, Shane M 10               2) Lee, Andy 8                    
     3) Kim, Justin T 10                4) Fu-Rubin, Seuss 8              
       36.26  1:08.79  1:39.87  2:09.20                                    
 14 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                2:20.00    2:10.04        
     1) Thomas, Desi C 10               2) Lin, Howard H 9                
     3) Chin, William T 9               4) Rodriguez, Ian R 10            
       31.90  1:03.59  1:38.32  2:10.04                                    
 15 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      2:10.00    2:10.22        
     1) Jordan, Lorenzo A 10            2) Arranz, William G 9            
     3) Daly, Tommy A 10                4) Daly, Nik A 8                  
       32.08  1:03.37  1:35.78  2:10.22                                    
 16 Condors-MR  'A'                                   2:11.01    2:10.83        
     1) Todorovic, Stephan A 9          2) Behbehani, Tirdod 10           
     3) Paruvangada, Bopu 9             4) Andjelic, Lazar 10             
       31.64  1:04.87  1:40.13  2:10.83                                    
 17 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       2:10.65    2:10.99        
     1) Graham, Joseph P 10             2) Reindl, James P 9              
     3) Broderick, Thomas G 8           4) Gaffney, John C 10             
       31.01  1:06.88  1:39.48  2:10.99                                    
 18 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                              2:13.05    2:11.95        
     1) Iocolano, Richard V 10          2) Oumarov, Elan 10               
     3) Baranov, Lenny 10               4) Meehan, Ryan J 10              
       32.15  1:04.84  1:39.93  2:11.95                                    
 19 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                2:09.39    2:12.14        
     1) Wolfe, Morgan S 10              2) Kahn, Alec P 10                
     3) French, Devon J 9               4) Lipton, Evan N 9               
       31.42  1:06.45  1:40.99  2:12.14                                    
 20 Fairview Aquatic Swim Team-MR  'A'                2:21.49    2:19.56        
     1) Ruiz, Brian S 10                2) Alvarado- Medina, Brian N 10   
     3) Ramirez, Jason H 10             4) Riverso, Peter 10              
       31.99  1:07.59  1:43.23  2:19.56                                    
 21 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       2:24.72    2:20.18        
     1) Shashaty, Jack 10               2) Thompson, Richard 9            
     3) Valdes, Luke 9                  4) Thompson, Edward 10            
       37.57  1:13.84  1:48.60  2:20.18                                    
 22 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'                   2:25.10    2:24.00        
     1) West, Walker 9                  2) Schmitt, Andrew 10             
     3) Bingham, Connor 9               4) Koster, John 10                
       36.00  1:14.64  1:50.11  2:24.00                                    
 23 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                       2:20.00    2:25.93        
     1) Gamboa, Nathaniel 9             2) Dunster, Connor G 9            
     3) Jozkowski, Evan H 9             4) Jacobs, Daniel J 10            
       34.95  1:13.07  1:50.68  2:25.93                                    
 -- Empire Swimming-MR  'A'                           2:01.80         DQ        
     1) Flannery, Aidan J 10            2) Bogart, Liam P 9               
     3) Thompson, Solomon J 10          4) O'Sullivan, Thomas F 10        
       29.14    58.53  1:28.27       DQ                                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 4:13.65   3/27/2009 Badger Swim Club, Badger                   
                         S LaFata, D Bravo, A Speres, J Hendell            
    Metro AG: $ 4:11.42   1/24/2009 Badger, BAD-MR                             
                         T.Kaneko,S.LaFata,A.Speros,J.Hendell              
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badger-MR  'A'                                    4:13.53    4:16.45        
     1) Lee, Ryan P 9                   2) Nixon, Kenneth J 10            
     3) Kaneko, Hiroki 9                4) Simone, James S 10             
       31.09  1:04.64  1:35.51  2:11.85  2:42.19  3:15.63  3:44.05  4:16.45
  2 Empire Swimming-MR  'A'                           4:20.24    4:21.04        
     1) Flannery, Aidan J 10            2) Thompson, Solomon J 10         
     3) Bogart, Liam P 9                4) O'Sullivan, Thomas F 10        
       30.97  1:04.68  1:35.41  2:10.13  2:40.83  3:16.15  3:32.64  4:21.04
  3 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                4:25.79    4:27.63        
     1) Glat, Brian S 10                2) Hill, Tyler S 10               
     3) Sweeney, Sam M 10               4) McLaughlin, Mark W 10          
       30.73  1:04.88  1:36.63  2:13.83  2:47.12  3:23.21  3:40.38  4:27.63
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:34.00    4:31.89        
     1) Arena, CJ J 10                  2) Kapusta, Adam 9                
     3) Gregorace, Michael J 9          4) Towers, Connor D 9             
       32.65  1:08.38  1:41.87  2:18.94  2:50.24  3:25.76  3:57.43  4:31.89
  5 The Boys' Club of New York-MR  'A'                4:38.00    4:32.67        
     1) HO, Timothy 10                  2) Lin, Thomas 8                  
     3) Liu, Eric Z 10                  4) Phang, Yik Fung 9              
       30.41  1:04.88  1:36.26  2:12.13  2:46.46  3:24.62  3:57.72  4:32.67
  6 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            4:45.99    4:34.47        
     1) Collier, Cole T 10              2) Huang, James J 10              
     3) Lister, Davis M 10              4) Schwartz, Paul B 9             
       30.21  1:04.10  1:34.91  2:09.06  2:41.43  3:18.86  3:54.14  4:34.47
  7 Badger-MR  'B'                                    4:36.44    4:36.88        
     1) Morton, Samuel H 10             2) Towne, Garrett B 10            
     3) Byrnes, Owen M 10               4) Gray, Stephen F 10             
       33.55  1:11.15  1:41.96  2:19.26  2:53.18  3:30.16  4:02.51  4:36.88
  8 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              4:39.13    4:37.13        
     1) Chan, Dylan 10                  2) Park, Alex 10                  
     3) McManus, Dillon 10              4) Lee, Daniel 10                 
       33.09  1:10.59  1:44.03  2:21.37  2:54.95  3:31.41  4:03.00  4:37.13
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:44.00    4:40.55        
     1) Fitzpatrick, Connor J 10        2) Scalamandre, Max H 8           
     3) Marski, Timothy J 9             4) Leng, Zachary L 9              
       32.78  1:07.92  1:41.86  2:21.42  2:54.00  3:32.70  4:04.19  4:40.55
 10 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                4:50.58    4:42.23        
     1) Zheng, Raymond H 10             2) Barker, Evan W 10              
     3) Tu, Matthew X 10                4) Ahearn, Declan B 9             
       32.84  1:10.69  1:43.49  2:20.02  2:55.03  3:35.07  3:50.63  4:42.23
 11 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       4:50.66    4:42.57        
     1) Cannon, Matthew 10              2) Sheinberg, Kyle 10             
     3) Harrington, Dylan 9             4) Morris, Troy 9                 
       31.07  1:06.71  1:40.35  2:18.43  2:52.22  4:03.48  4:42.57         
 12 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       4:48.00    4:46.20        
     1) Graham, Joseph P 10             2) Gaffney, John C 10             
     3) Reindl, James P 9               4) Broderick, Thomas G 8          
       34.08  1:09.93  1:47.27  2:33.39  3:03.13  3:40.24  4:12.51  4:46.20
 13 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:49.95    4:47.25        
     1) Breen, Shane M 10               2) Lee, Andy 8                    
     3) Kim, Justin T 10                4) Sztolcman, Christian 10        
       31.88  1:06.69  1:22.79  1:42.01  2:25.11  2:56.10  3:38.34  4:47.25
 14 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   4:49.66    4:47.61        
     1) Chen, Jacky 9                   2) Kaplan, Ryan J 10              
     3) Shemet, Charlie F 9             4) Huner, Alec E 10               
       34.52  1:11.86  1:32.10  2:25.08  2:59.02  3:37.16  4:09.63  4:47.61
 15 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'            4:50.51    4:48.72        
     1) O'Malley, Connor M 9            2) Hawkins, Raymond P 10          
     3) Papsco, Zachary T 9             4) Hawkins, Michael J 9           
       38.38  1:21.10  1:55.03  2:32.52  3:06.18  3:44.77  4:15.17  4:48.72
 16 Badger-MR  'C'                                    4:47.86   x4:51.38        
     1) Egan, Brendan M 9               2) Konopka, Robert p 10           
     3) Mukudai, Rui 9                  4) Scarcella, Joseph A 10         
       34.73  1:13.79  1:29.28  2:29.06  3:02.24  3:40.11  4:13.53  4:51.38
 17 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                4:48.23    4:56.25        
     1) Lipton, Evan N 9                2) Kahn, Alec P 10                
     3) French, Devon J 9               4) Wolfe, Morgan S 10             
       33.34  1:11.37  1:47.77  2:29.48  3:04.44  3:45.75  4:19.09  4:56.25
 18 Condors-MR  'A'                                   4:54.86    5:01.45        
     1) Andjelic, Lazar 10              2) Paruvangada, Bopu 9            
     3) Behbehani, Tirdod 10            4) Todorovic, Stephan A 9         
       35.21  1:16.30  1:53.44  2:36.23  3:11.35  3:54.47  4:24.56  5:01.45
 19 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      5:01.99    5:05.31        
     1) Arranz, William G 9             2) Daly, Tommy A 10               
     3) Daly, Nik A 8                   4) Winkeler, Ian T 8              
       37.13  1:17.65  1:57.32  2:39.12  3:13.30  3:54.05  4:26.89  5:05.31
 20 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                       5:05.00    5:28.69        
     1) Jacobs, Daniel J 10             2) Lazar, Spencer R 9             
     3) Gamboa, Nathaniel 9             4) Jozkowski, Evan H 9            
       37.00  1:22.78  2:01.11  2:48.23  3:25.68  4:10.09  5:28.69         
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 2:04.38   2/13/2000 BGNW Marlins                               
    Metro AG: $ 2:04.38    5/1/2000 Boys & Girls Club, BGNW-MR                 
                         D.Simco,D.Polhill,A.Simco,T.Hastings              
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badger-MR  'A'                                    2:12.95    2:09.47        
     1) Towne, Garrett B 10             2) Kaneko, Hiroki 9               
     3) Simone, James S 10              4) Lee, Ryan P 9                  
       32.11  1:09.33  1:41.90  2:09.47                                    
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                2:11.48    2:11.38        
     1) Glat, Brian S 10                2) McLaughlin, Mark W 10          
     3) Ahearn, Declan B 9              4) Hill, Tyler S 10               
       31.94  1:07.68  1:42.32  2:11.38                                    
  3 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            2:12.22    2:11.55        
     1) Lishnevetsky, Joshua T 10       2) Huang, James J 10              
     3) Collier, Cole T 10              4) Zubac, Andrew C 10             
       34.81  1:10.22  1:40.56  2:11.55                                    
  4 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:22.90    2:18.96        
     1) Park, Alex 10                   2) McManus, Dillon 10             
     3) Lee, Daniel 10                  4) Chan, Dylan 10                 
       35.12  1:15.37  1:47.31  2:18.96                                    
  5 Badger-MR  'B'                                    2:23.31    2:20.56        
     1) Gray, Stephen F 10              2) Morton, Samuel H 10            
     3) Byrnes, Owen M 10               4) Nixon, Kenneth J 10            
       36.20  1:16.87  1:52.00  2:20.56                                    
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:21.61    2:20.62        
     1) Leng, Zachary L 9               2) Gregorace, Michael J 9         
     3) Arena, CJ J 10                  4) Towers, Connor D 9             
       35.29  1:15.31  1:49.04  2:20.62                                    
  7 Empire Swimming-MR  'A'                           2:17.84    2:20.82        
     1) Bogart, Liam P 9                2) Rodriguez, Gus E 10            
     3) Thompson, Solomon J 10          4) O'Sullivan, Thomas F 10        
       34.38  1:14.74  1:49.78  2:20.82                                    
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:28.00    2:22.36        
     1) Villani, David P 10             2) Scalamandre, Max H 8           
     3) Marski, Timothy J 9             4) Fitzpatrick, Connor J 10       
       35.69  1:16.77  1:50.67  2:22.36                                    
  9 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:28.21    2:23.56        
     1) Lee, Andy 8                     2) Sztolcman, Christian 10        
     3) Kim, Justin T 10                4) Breen, Shane M 10              
       35.03    50.61  1:17.81  2:23.56                                    
 10 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       2:30.29    2:26.35        
     1) Gaffney, John C 10              2) Graham, Joseph P 10            
     3) Reindl, James P 9               4) Jacobs, Daniel J 10            
       35.85  1:16.21  1:50.53  2:26.35                                    
 11 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:27.27    2:26.84        
     1) Huner, Alec E 10                2) Champagne, Dylan C 8           
     3) Kubik, Cameron H 9              4) Shemet, Charlie F 9            
       36.54  1:20.53  1:55.45  2:26.84                                    
 12 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                2:25.71    2:27.69        
     1) French, Devon J 9               2) Wolfe, Morgan S 10             
     3) Kahn, Alec P 10                 4) Lipton, Evan N 9               
       40.03  1:18.16  1:55.45  2:27.69                                    
 13 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       2:29.33    2:28.19        
     1) Cannon, Matthew 10              2) Morris, Troy 9                 
     3) Harrington, Dylan 9             4) Sheinberg, Kyle 10             
       36.31  1:19.49  1:56.86  2:28.19                                    
 14 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'            2:20.16    2:30.28        
     1) Hawkins, Raymond P 10           2) O'Malley, Connor M 9           
     3) Papsco, Zachary T 9             4) Hawkins, Michael J 9           
       38.90  1:25.88  2:00.28  2:30.28                                    
 15 Condors-MR  'A'                                   2:30.77    2:33.60        
     1) Behbehani, Tirdod 10            2) Andjelic, Lazar 10             
     3) Paruvangada, Bopu 9             4) Todorovic, Stephan A 9         
       41.06  1:24.01  2:01.04  2:33.60                                    
 16 Badger-MR  'C'                                    2:32.77   x2:33.79        
     1) Mukudai, Rui 9                  2) Konopka, Robert p 10           
     3) Scarcella, Joseph A 10          4) Egan, Brendan M 9              
       37.44  1:21.25  2:04.00  2:33.79                                    
 17 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'                   2:42.58    2:34.40        
     1) Chang, Alan 8                   2) Laitman, Michael H 9           
     3) Draper, Christopher F 9         4) Maddineni, Neel K 10           
       37.86    54.32  2:01.65  2:34.40                                    
 18 Fairview Aquatic Swim Team-MR  'A'                2:38.70    2:36.63        
     1) Riverso, Peter 10               2) Ramirez, Jason H 10            
     3) Ruiz, Brian S 10                4) Alvarado- Medina, Brian N 10   
       41.82  1:26.41  1:59.94  2:36.63                                    
 19 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                2:40.00    2:36.69        
     1) Lin, Howard H 9                 2) Rodriguez, Ian R 10            
     3) Thomas, Desi C 10               4) Chin, William T 9              
       37.46  1:22.84  2:01.79  2:36.69                                    
 20 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       2:44.41    2:39.66        
     1) Thompson, Edward 10             2) Shashaty, Jack 10              
     3) Valdes, Luke 9                  4) Thompson, Richard 9            
       35.73  1:19.87  2:03.48  2:39.66                                    
 21 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'                   2:41.78    2:41.11        
     1) Bingham, Connor 9               2) Schmitt, Andrew 10             
     3) West, Walker 9                  4) Koster, John 10                
       43.41  1:26.66  2:08.36  2:41.11                                    
 22 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                       2:44.99    2:51.68        
     1) Jozkowski, Evan H 9             2) Dunster, Connor G 9            
     3) Gamboa, Nathaniel 9             4) Broderick, Thomas G 8          
       43.61  1:33.38  2:16.16  2:51.68                                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 23.17   3/18/2007 Patrick Yang                                 
    Metro AG: $ 23.17    5/1/2000 Norman Scott, BSC-MR                         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zezula, Mateusz           12 Twisters-MR            24.93      24.30        
  2 Towers, Zachary D         12 LIAC-MR                25.33      24.79        
  3 Gordin, James H           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.34      25.00        
  4 Purvis, Robby J           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.61      25.28        
  5 Winograd, Nicolas         12 Aqua Gems-MR           25.40      25.33        
  6 Egan, Liam R              12 Badger-MR              25.60      25.37        
  7 Okhtenberg, Ariel         12 BASC-MR                25.59      25.55        
  8 Stewart, David C          12 Sailfish-MR            25.89      26.03        
B - Final
  9 Searson, Jimmy            12 Express Swimming-MR    26.19      25.76        
 10 Chernukha, Leonid         12 LIAC-MR                26.79      26.15        
 11 Khrystenko, Anton         11 LIAC-MR                26.49      26.45        
 12 Lama, Tiger T             12 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.86      26.47        
 13 Poblano, Christian S      12 CSC-MR                 26.71      26.54        
 14 Mejia, David              12 LBA-MR                 27.06      26.69        
 15 McNeary, Jeffrey L        12 LIAC-MR                27.04      26.88        
 16 Whalen, Chris             12 WISC-MR                26.97      27.03        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zezula, Mateusz           12 Twisters-MR            24.55      24.93 q      
  2 Towers, Zachary D         12 LIAC-MR                26.03      25.33 q      
  3 Gordin, James H           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.83      25.34 q      
  4 Winograd, Nicolas         12 Aqua Gems-MR           25.35      25.40 q      
  5 Okhtenberg, Ariel         12 BASC-MR                26.33      25.59 q      
  6 Egan, Liam R              12 Badger-MR              25.64      25.60 q      
  7 Purvis, Robby J           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.85      25.61 q      
  8 Stewart, David C          12 Sailfish-MR            25.40      25.89 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Huang, Alec H             12 LIAC-MR                27.20      26.18 q      
 10 Searson, Jimmy            12 Express Swimming-MR    26.70      26.19 q      
 11 Wachnik, Tony A           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.51      26.46 q      
 12 Khrystenko, Anton         11 LIAC-MR                26.96      26.49 q      
 13 Poblano, Christian S      12 CSC-MR                 27.57      26.71 q      
 14 Chernukha, Leonid         12 LIAC-MR                26.20      26.79 q      
 15 Lama, Tiger T             12 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.15      26.86 q      
 16 Whalen, Chris             12 WISC-MR                26.82      26.97 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McNeary, Jeffrey L        12 LIAC-MR                26.93      27.04        
 18 Mejia, David              12 LBA-MR                 27.02      27.06        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Meyers, Tyler J           11 LIAC-MR                26.82      27.09        
 20 Mahabadi, Armin B         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.86      27.18        
 21 Nicholas, Matthew J       12 NY Sharks-MR           26.67      27.27        
 22 Bidwell, Ian W            12 Badger-MR              27.34      27.34        
 22 Helbock, Robert           12 WAC-MR                 26.89      27.34        
 24 Hendell, Josh             11 Badger-MR              27.10      27.35        
 25 Cannon, Sean D            11 CSC-MR                 27.72      27.38        
 26 Willard, Max              12 LBA-MR                 28.02      27.40        
 27 Mialma, Jonathan          12 NDAC-MR                27.97      27.41        
 28 Czajkowski, Piotr         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.91      27.45        
 29 Holston, Kamau S          12 NFS-MR                 26.94      27.48        
 30 Barry, Kyle               11 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.86      27.54        
 31 Spinella, Conor S         12 LIAC-MR                28.26      27.70        
 32 Wuestman, Sean            12 Bluefish-MR            27.42      27.74        
 33 Konovalov, Veniamin       11 LIAC-MR                27.50      27.79        
 34 Sanogo, Ousmane B         11 RedTails-MR            27.68      27.85        
 35 McGhee, Liam F            12 NDAC-MR                27.79      27.87        
 36 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.09      27.90        
 37 Zhao, Steven D            11 FLY-MR                 28.13      28.00        
 38 DeVito, TJ                12 TRS-MR                 28.17      28.06        
 39 White, Jahari             11 Silver Streaks-MR      28.15      28.07        
 40 Negron, Nicholas A        12 Big Blue-MR            27.99      28.10        
 41 McDougall, Robert J       12 CSC-MR                 28.04      28.16        
 42 Howard, Ben R             12 Hurricanes-MR          27.88      28.24        
 43 Kaplan, Zach I            12 TVSC-MR                27.84      28.26        
 44 Bushati, Arvid            12 APEX-MR                28.20      28.29        
 45 Macaluso, James T         12 Silver Streaks-MR      27.78      28.43        
 46 Truter, Dranoel K         11 NFS-MR                 28.29      28.46        
 47 Hildebrandt, Michael A    12 LIAC-MR                28.17      28.80        
 48 Pallatta, E.R. R          12 COND-MR                27.91      28.98        
 49 Hawkins, Andrew T         12 Express Swimming-MR    28.17      29.01        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 50.63   3/19/2010 Ryan T Wagner, COND                          
    Metro AG: $ 50.63   3/19/2010 Ryan T Wagner, COND                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wagner, Ryan T            12 COND-MR                51.23      50.63*       
       24.59    50.63                                                      
  2 Egan, Liam R              12 Badger-MR              55.56      54.27        
       25.98    54.27                                                      
  2 Zezula, Mateusz           12 Twisters-MR            55.07      54.27        
       25.79    54.27                                                      
  4 Purvis, Robby J           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.63      55.73        
       26.72    55.73                                                      
  5 Okhtenberg, Ariel         12 BASC-MR                55.92      56.46        
       26.71    56.46                                                      
  6 Winograd, Nicolas         12 Aqua Gems-MR           56.78      56.67        
       27.52    56.67                                                      
  7 McKenna, Brendan          12 Boys Club-MR           57.13      56.88        
       27.35    56.88                                                      
  8 Wachnik, Tony A           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.03      57.18        
       27.28    57.18                                                      
B - Final
  9 Valyuk, Denis             12 HS-MR                  57.27      56.49        
       27.07    56.49                                                      
 10 VanManen, Dylan           12 LIAC-MR                58.49      56.52        
       27.33    56.52                                                      
 11 Gordin, James H           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.19      56.54        
       27.26    56.54                                                      
 12 LaRue, Paul V             12 MSC-MR                 57.76      56.87        
       27.57    56.87                                                      
 13 Bidwell, Ian W            12 Badger-MR              58.33      57.80        
       27.70    57.80                                                      
 14 Khrystenko, Anton         11 LIAC-MR                58.02      58.17        
       27.98    58.17                                                      
 15 McNeary, Jeffrey L        12 LIAC-MR                58.49      58.24        
       28.29    58.24                                                      
 16 Snyder, Andrew W          12 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.84      58.35        
       27.90    58.35                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wagner, Ryan T            12 COND-MR                51.35      51.23 q      
       24.66    51.23                                                      
  2 Zezula, Mateusz           12 Twisters-MR            53.47      55.07 q      
       25.94    55.07                                                      
  3 Egan, Liam R              12 Badger-MR              54.65      55.56 q      
       26.62    55.56                                                      
  4 Purvis, Robby J           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.74      55.63 q      
       26.96    55.63                                                      
  5 Okhtenberg, Ariel         12 BASC-MR                58.24      55.92 q      
       26.94    55.92                                                      
  6 Winograd, Nicolas         12 Aqua Gems-MR           55.83      56.78 q      
       27.69    56.78                                                      
  7 Wachnik, Tony A           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.63      57.03 q      
       27.54    57.03                                                      
  8 McKenna, Brendan          12 Boys Club-MR           56.72      57.13 q      
       27.04    57.13                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gordin, James H           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.72      57.19 q      
       28.16    57.19                                                      
 10 Valyuk, Denis             12 HS-MR                  56.34      57.27 q      
       27.11    57.27                                                      
 11 LaRue, Paul V             12 MSC-MR                 57.22      57.76 q      
       27.81    57.76                                                      
 12 Khrystenko, Anton         11 LIAC-MR                58.26      58.02 q      
       28.01    58.02                                                      
 13 Hendell, Josh             11 Badger-MR              58.43      58.13 q      
       28.60    58.13                                                      
 14 Bidwell, Ian W            12 Badger-MR              58.51      58.33 q      
       28.01    58.33                                                      
 15 McNeary, Jeffrey L        12 LIAC-MR                59.04      58.49 q      
       28.25    58.49                                                      
 15 VanManen, Dylan           12 LIAC-MR                57.86      58.49 q      
       27.95    58.49                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Helbock, Robert           12 WAC-MR               1:00.09      58.55        
       28.18    58.55                                                      
 18 Quinones, Christopher D   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.67      58.81        
       28.54    58.81                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Snyder, Andrew W          12 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.67      58.84        
       28.47    58.84                                                      
 20 Verini, Michael T         12 Rivertown Rays-MR      59.02      58.89        
       28.20    58.89                                                      
 21 Whalen, Chris             12 WISC-MR              1:00.19      58.90        
       27.78    58.90                                                      
 22 Kaneko, Takahiro          12 Badger-MR              59.22      58.91        
       28.21    58.91                                                      
 23 Nicholas, Matthew J       12 NY Sharks-MR           59.62      59.09        
       28.37    59.09                                                      
 24 Mahabadi, Armin B         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.13      59.31        
       28.83    59.31                                                      
 25 Raccioppi, Jake           12 TRS-MR               1:01.18      59.44        
       28.71    59.44                                                      
 26 Chen, Geoffrey            11 LIAC-MR              1:02.00      59.88        
       29.16    59.88                                                      
 27 Poblano, Christian S      12 CSC-MR               1:00.05      59.89        
       28.84    59.89                                                      
 28 Searson, Jimmy            12 Express Swimming-MR    59.80      59.98        
       27.95    59.98                                                      
 29 Lafata, Spenser F         11 Badger-MR              59.84    1:00.02        
       29.19  1:00.02                                                      
 30 Huang, Alec H             12 LIAC-MR                59.99    1:00.15        
       28.59  1:00.15                                                      
 31 Willard, Max              12 LBA-MR                 59.10    1:00.20        
       28.73  1:00.20                                                      
 32 Kelleher, Stephen P       12 Big Blue-MR          1:01.20    1:00.24        
       29.17  1:00.24                                                      
 33 Merone, Kyle J            12 Badger-MR            1:01.31    1:00.56        
       29.15  1:00.56                                                      
 34 Czajkowski, Piotr         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.11    1:00.68        
       28.94  1:00.68                                                      
 35 Kaplan, Zach I            12 TVSC-MR                59.06    1:00.70        
       28.98  1:00.70                                                      
 36 Barry, Kyle               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.78    1:00.82        
       29.45  1:00.82                                                      
 36 Holston, Kamau S          12 NFS-MR               1:00.54    1:00.82        
       28.60  1:00.82                                                      
 38 DeVito, TJ                12 TRS-MR               1:01.58    1:00.84        
       29.58  1:00.84                                                      
 39 Bravo, David D            11 Badger-MR            1:02.01    1:01.17        
       29.23  1:01.17                                                      
 40 Zhao, Steven D            11 FLY-MR               1:01.15    1:01.19        
       29.48  1:01.19                                                      
 41 Bushati, Arvid            12 APEX-MR              1:00.25    1:01.42        
       29.61  1:01.42                                                      
 42 Hildebrandt, Michael A    12 LIAC-MR              1:02.11    1:01.52        
       29.64  1:01.52                                                      
 43 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.98    1:01.58        
       29.20  1:01.58                                                      
 43 Konovalov, Veniamin       11 LIAC-MR              1:01.10    1:01.58        
       30.01  1:01.58                                                      
 45 Cannon, Sean D            11 CSC-MR               1:00.97    1:01.68        
       29.51  1:01.68                                                      
 46 Spinella, Conor S         12 LIAC-MR              1:01.62    1:01.75        
       30.07  1:01.75                                                      
 47 Broe, Charlie H           12 NBS-MR               1:01.98    1:01.76        
       29.95  1:01.76                                                      
 48 Fouad, Joseph             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.50    1:02.02        
       30.10  1:02.02                                                      
 49 Cowden, Luke S            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.23    1:02.14        
       29.46  1:02.14                                                      
 50 Elms, River J             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.87    1:02.22        
       29.89  1:02.22                                                      
 51 Aly, Ali M                11 LIAC-MR              1:01.74    1:02.34        
       30.59  1:02.34                                                      
 52 Yozzo, Nicholas J         12 NBS-MR               1:01.42    1:02.64        
       29.76  1:02.64                                                      
 52 Pan, Noah                 12 CIY-MR               1:01.09    1:02.64        
       29.85  1:02.64                                                      
 54 Burke, Liam               12 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.03    1:02.81        
       30.46  1:02.81                                                      
 55 Nilsson, Evan A           12 TVSC-MR              1:01.14    1:03.35        
       30.53  1:03.35                                                      
 56 Mukudai, Takuto Z         11 Badger-MR            1:01.98    1:03.49        
       30.37  1:03.49                                                      
 57 Mejia, David              12 LBA-MR                 59.27    1:03.70        
       29.01  1:03.70                                                      
 58 Zou, Evan J               12 North Shore-MR       1:02.06    1:03.95        
       29.67  1:03.95                                                      
 59 Guerci, Andrew J          12 COND-MR              1:01.57    1:04.37        
       30.18  1:04.37                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:52.70   3/20/2010 Ryan T Wagner, COND                        
    Metro AG: $ 1:51.26    5/1/1992 Dennis Chang, HHH-MR                       
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wagner, Ryan T            12 COND-MR              1:55.72    1:52.70*       
       26.02    54.51  1:24.14  1:52.70                                    
  2 Egan, Liam R              12 Badger-MR            2:02.06    1:56.27        
       26.55    55.71  1:25.85  1:56.27                                    
  3 Zezula, Mateusz           12 Twisters-MR          1:59.70    1:58.80        
       26.60    56.63  1:27.68  1:58.80                                    
  4 Purvis, Robby J           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:03.57    2:00.10        
       27.19    57.67  1:29.16  2:00.10                                    
  5 LaRue, Paul V             12 MSC-MR               2:04.62    2:02.53        
       28.29    59.51  1:31.26  2:02.53                                    
  6 VanManen, Dylan           12 LIAC-MR              2:03.48    2:03.79        
       28.48    59.78  1:32.19  2:03.79                                    
  7 Bidwell, Ian W            12 Badger-MR            2:04.76    2:04.70        
       28.45  1:00.40  1:33.14  2:04.70                                    
  8 Wendland, Brian           12 LIAC-MR              2:05.31    2:04.86        
       28.94  1:00.63  1:33.25  2:04.86                                    
B - Final
  9 Kaneko, Takahiro          12 Badger-MR            2:09.77    2:05.84        
       28.67  1:00.43  1:33.71  2:05.84                                    
 10 Lafata, Spenser F         11 Badger-MR            2:07.28    2:05.90        
       29.26  1:01.29  1:34.52  2:05.90                                    
 11 Quinones, Christopher D   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:06.78    2:05.94        
       29.27  1:01.43  1:34.69  2:05.94                                    
 12 Mahabadi, Armin B         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.18    2:06.27        
       28.36  1:00.92  1:34.00  2:06.27                                    
 13 Wachnik, Tony A           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.49    2:06.62        
       28.62  1:00.33  1:33.82  2:06.62                                    
 14 Barry, Kyle               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.22    2:07.01        
       29.66  1:02.28  1:35.03  2:07.01                                    
 15 Kessler, Michael N        12 Badger-MR            2:08.66    2:07.90        
       29.64  1:02.63  1:35.93  2:07.90                                    
 16 Nicholas, Matthew J       12 NY Sharks-MR         2:08.56    2:10.49        
       29.98  1:03.20  1:36.99  2:10.49                                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wagner, Ryan T            12 COND-MR              1:55.56    1:55.72 q      
       26.87    56.38  1:26.79  1:55.72                                    
  2 Zezula, Mateusz           12 Twisters-MR          1:56.45    1:59.70 q      
       27.33    57.70  1:28.97  1:59.70                                    
  3 Egan, Liam R              12 Badger-MR            1:56.68    2:02.06 q      
       27.89    58.79  1:30.66  2:02.06                                    
  4 VanManen, Dylan           12 LIAC-MR              2:03.85    2:03.48 q      
       28.88  1:00.52  1:32.52  2:03.48                                    
  5 Purvis, Robby J           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.39    2:03.57 q      
       28.08    59.31  1:31.78  2:03.57                                    
  6 LaRue, Paul V             12 MSC-MR               2:03.33    2:04.62 q      
       28.74  1:00.79  1:33.17  2:04.62                                    
  7 Bidwell, Ian W            12 Badger-MR            2:06.11    2:04.76 q      
       28.88  1:00.64  1:33.45  2:04.76                                    
  8 Wendland, Brian           12 LIAC-MR              2:06.39    2:05.31 q      
       29.37  1:01.45  1:34.17  2:05.31                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wachnik, Tony A           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:06.68    2:05.49 q      
       28.61  1:00.43  1:32.96  2:05.49                                    
 10 Quinones, Christopher D   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:06.07    2:06.78 q      
       29.30  1:01.59  1:34.81  2:06.78                                    
 11 Lafata, Spenser F         11 Badger-MR            2:08.75    2:07.28 q      
       29.96  1:02.65  1:35.09  2:07.28                                    
 12 Hendell, Josh             11 Badger-MR            2:12.63    2:08.17 q      
       30.58  1:03.46  1:36.24  2:08.17                                    
 13 Mahabadi, Armin B         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.14    2:08.18 q      
       29.77  1:02.25  1:36.25  2:08.18                                    
 14 McKenna, Brendan          12 Boys Club-MR         2:04.99    2:08.24 q      
       28.40  1:01.15  1:35.84  2:08.24                                    
 15 Nicholas, Matthew J       12 NY Sharks-MR         2:09.11    2:08.56 q      
       29.63  1:02.03  1:35.26  2:08.56                                    
 16 Kessler, Michael N        12 Badger-MR            2:11.13    2:08.66 q      
       29.75  1:02.78  1:36.39  2:08.66                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Barry, Kyle               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.26    2:09.22        
       30.03  1:03.11  1:36.42  2:09.22                                    
 18 Gordin, James H           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.30    2:09.73        
       29.51  1:02.91  1:37.34  2:09.73                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kaneko, Takahiro          12 Badger-MR            2:06.58    2:09.77        
       29.38  1:02.22  1:35.93  2:09.77                                    
 20 Winograd, Nicolas         12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:04.45    2:09.88        
       29.35  1:02.35  1:36.99  2:09.88                                    
 21 Stewart, David C          12 Sailfish-MR          2:08.00    2:10.27        
       30.01  1:03.05  1:37.67  2:10.27                                    
 22 Broe, Charlie H           12 NBS-MR               2:12.41    2:10.29        
       30.44  1:03.96  1:38.03  2:10.29                                    
 23 Snyder, Andrew W          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:07.17    2:10.64        
       30.00  1:03.87  1:38.16  2:10.64                                    
 24 Lomeyko, Konstantin       12 LIAC-MR              2:10.06    2:10.77        
       30.72  1:04.17  1:38.26  2:10.77                                    
 25 Raccioppi, Jake           12 TRS-MR               2:13.22    2:11.17        
       30.88  1:04.69  1:38.68  2:11.17                                    
 26 Burke, Liam               12 NY Sharks-MR         2:11.64    2:11.75        
       30.43  1:03.65  1:38.02  2:11.75                                    
 27 Cowden, Luke S            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.32    2:11.85        
       29.76  1:03.95  1:38.32  2:11.85                                    
 28 Konovalov, Veniamin       11 LIAC-MR              2:12.03    2:11.88        
       30.25  1:03.52  1:38.51  2:11.88                                    
 29 Chen, Geoffrey            11 LIAC-MR              2:14.19    2:11.90        
       30.53  1:04.10  1:38.63  2:11.90                                    
 30 Czajkowski, Piotr         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.49    2:12.04        
       29.64  1:04.11  1:39.07  2:12.04                                    
 31 Huang, Alec H             12 LIAC-MR              2:14.50    2:12.40        
       29.89  1:04.44  1:40.80  2:12.40                                    
 32 Zuppone, Michael L        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.46    2:12.41        
       30.78  1:04.84  1:39.31  2:12.41                                    
 33 Hildebrandt, Michael A    12 LIAC-MR              2:14.64    2:12.45        
       29.88  1:03.74  1:39.03  2:12.45                                    
 34 Whalen, Chris             12 WISC-MR              2:14.69    2:12.62        
       28.54  1:02.14  1:38.27  2:12.62                                    
 35 Poblano, Christian S      12 CSC-MR               2:10.45    2:12.67        
       29.65  1:03.59  1:38.65  2:12.67                                    
 36 Bravo, David D            11 Badger-MR            2:11.66    2:12.71        
       30.40  1:03.33  1:38.23  2:12.71                                    
 37 Pompay, John A            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.88    2:13.07        
       29.79  1:03.89  1:38.88  2:13.07                                    
 38 Cannon, Sean D            11 CSC-MR               2:15.24    2:13.11        
       30.03  1:04.22  1:39.67  2:13.11                                    
 39 DeVito, TJ                12 TRS-MR               2:15.14    2:13.13        
       30.11  1:04.46  1:39.59  2:13.13                                    
 40 Kaplan, Zach I            12 TVSC-MR              2:12.14    2:13.30        
       29.94  1:04.10  1:39.18  2:13.30                                    
 41 Nilsson, Evan A           12 TVSC-MR              2:13.03    2:13.86        
       31.00  1:04.96  1:39.84  2:13.86                                    
 42 Willard, Max              12 LBA-MR               2:12.36    2:13.92        
       30.21  1:03.92  1:39.52  2:13.92                                    
 43 Aly, Ali M                11 LIAC-MR              2:12.97    2:14.29        
       30.73  1:05.31  1:40.49  2:14.29                                    
 44 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.04    2:14.61        
       30.78  1:05.72  1:41.63  2:14.61                                    
 45 Merone, Kyle J            12 Badger-MR            2:13.73    2:14.96        
       31.15  1:05.12  1:40.35  2:14.96                                    
 46 Kelleher, Stephen P       12 Big Blue-MR          2:14.82    2:15.17        
       30.69  1:04.89  1:40.84  2:15.17                                    
 47 Sigaty, Thomas R          11 North Shore-MR       2:12.39    2:15.94        
       30.42  1:05.38  1:41.30  2:15.94                                    
 48 Galante, Joseph M         12 NBS-MR               2:15.33    2:16.73        
       31.02  1:06.34  1:41.87  2:16.73                                    
 49 Senken, Pierce F          11 LIAC-MR              2:13.17    2:19.03        
       30.53  1:05.40  1:42.11  2:19.03                                    
 50 Mukudai, Takuto Z         11 Badger-MR            2:14.93    2:21.87        
       31.61  1:07.92  1:46.05  2:21.87                                    
 51 Pan, Noah                 12 CIY-MR               2:15.08    2:22.67        
       31.70  1:09.11  1:47.00  2:22.67                                    
 52 Guerci, Andrew J          12 COND-MR              2:14.51    2:23.93        
       31.53  1:06.85  1:45.18  2:23.93                                    
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 4:58.68    1/1/1995 Rodney VanTassell                          
    Metro AG: $ 4:58.68    5/1/1985 Rodney Van Tassell, NBS-MR                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Ryan T            12 COND-MR              5:10.22    5:04.03        
       27.03    56.54  1:26.92  1:57.64  2:29.12  3:00.61  3:32.36  4:03.87
     4:34.83  5:04.03                                                      
  2 Egan, Liam R              12 Badger-MR            5:06.76    5:09.06        
       27.52    57.26  1:28.00  1:59.11  2:30.74  3:02.59  3:34.43  4:06.31
     4:38.17  5:09.06                                                      
  3 WU, Kevin Z               12 Twisters-MR          5:25.68    5:20.25        
       28.94  1:00.74  1:33.44  2:06.46  2:39.45  3:12.17  3:44.71  4:17.22
     4:49.38  5:20.25                                                      
  4 Bidwell, Ian W            12 Badger-MR            5:22.05    5:27.65        
       28.81  1:00.96  1:33.58  2:06.75  2:40.18  3:13.74  3:47.44  4:21.16
     4:54.81  5:27.65                                                      
  5 Wendland, Brian           12 LIAC-MR              5:26.52    5:29.77        
       29.62  1:02.41  1:35.56  2:09.32  2:42.81  3:16.35  3:49.95  4:23.74
     4:57.40  5:29.77                                                      
  6 Lafata, Spenser F         11 Badger-MR            5:32.92    5:31.64        
       30.41  1:03.44  1:37.02  2:10.98  2:44.83  3:18.81  3:52.60  4:26.46
     4:59.88  5:31.64                                                      
  7 Kaneko, Takahiro          12 Badger-MR            5:31.64    5:31.95        
       29.26  1:01.97  1:35.68  2:09.80  2:43.73  3:17.93  3:52.01  4:26.04
     4:59.63  5:31.95                                                      
  8 Kessler, Michael N        12 Badger-MR            5:36.16    5:33.09        
       30.48  1:03.68  1:37.71  2:11.50  2:45.43  3:19.44  3:53.78  4:27.60
     5:01.20  5:33.09                                                      
  9 LaRue, Paul V             12 MSC-MR               5:42.78    5:34.01        
       28.97  1:01.72  1:35.23  2:09.20  2:43.37  3:17.15  3:51.64  4:26.06
     5:00.34  5:34.01                                                      
 10 Barry, Kyle               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:57.37    5:38.37        
       31.61  1:05.96  1:40.01  2:13.92  2:47.63  3:22.00  3:56.36  4:30.68
     5:05.09  5:38.37                                                      
 11 Cowden, Luke S            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:42.45    5:38.66        
       29.09  1:02.85  1:37.65  2:12.68  2:47.79  3:22.51  3:57.09  4:31.11
     5:06.10  5:38.66                                                      
 12 Lomeyko, Konstantin       12 LIAC-MR              5:39.11    5:38.96        
       30.93  1:04.60  1:39.53  2:14.47  2:49.50  3:23.79  3:58.56  4:33.27
     5:07.36  5:38.96                                                      
 13 Nicholas, Matthew J       12 NY Sharks-MR         5:44.47    5:38.98        
       29.53  1:02.40  1:36.32  2:11.01  2:45.82  3:20.70  3:55.75  4:30.48
     5:05.50  5:38.98                                                      
 14 Khrystenko, Anton         11 LIAC-MR              5:35.75    5:39.11        
       30.05  1:03.60  1:38.55  2:12.98  2:48.03  3:22.61  3:57.87  4:32.56
     5:06.46  5:39.11                                                      
 15 Burke, Liam               12 NY Sharks-MR         5:44.74    5:40.26        
       30.32  1:03.64  1:37.81  2:12.63  2:47.73  3:22.86  3:57.78  4:32.63
     5:07.34  5:40.26                                                      
 16 Hendell, Josh             11 Badger-MR            5:39.68    5:42.08        
       30.86  1:04.88  1:39.68  2:14.62  2:49.28  3:23.83  3:58.94  4:33.82
     5:08.61  5:42.08                                                      
 17 Raccioppi, Jake           12 TRS-MR               5:56.27    5:44.59        
       31.87  1:07.51  1:41.69  2:16.26  2:50.90  3:26.18  4:01.42  4:36.76
     5:11.04  5:44.59                                                      
 18 Elms, River J             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:43.71    5:48.41        
       31.12  1:05.49  1:40.84  2:16.35  2:51.61  3:27.54  4:03.24  4:39.12
     5:14.08  5:48.41                                                      
 19 Zuppone, Michael L        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:58.32    5:48.74        
       31.48  1:06.47  1:41.62  2:17.18  2:52.51  3:28.36  4:04.27  4:40.31
     5:15.63  5:48.74                                                      
 20 Wachnik, Tony A           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:38.97    5:49.60        
       30.29  1:03.92  1:38.36  2:13.17  2:48.65  3:24.94  4:01.12  4:37.42
     5:14.42  5:49.60                                                      
 21 Konovalov, Veniamin       11 LIAC-MR              5:51.23    5:49.81        
       31.33  1:06.84  1:43.12  2:18.74  2:54.81  3:30.89  4:06.35  4:41.37
     5:16.89  5:49.81                                                      
 22 Sigaty, Thomas R          11 North Shore-MR       5:44.64    5:50.31        
       31.36  1:06.34  1:42.07  2:18.64  2:54.10  3:29.70  4:05.33  4:41.91
     5:16.83  5:50.31                                                      
 23 Bravo, David D            11 Badger-MR            5:42.62    5:50.77        
       31.42  1:05.65  1:41.74  2:17.71  2:53.79  3:29.44  4:05.37  4:40.74
     5:16.12  5:50.77                                                      
 24 Hildebrandt, Michael A    12 LIAC-MR              5:50.83    5:50.87        
       31.31  1:05.89  1:41.59  2:17.60  2:53.58  3:29.28  4:05.70  4:41.84
     5:17.67  5:50.87                                                      
 25 Fouad, Joseph             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:01.06    5:52.91        
       32.05  1:07.49  1:44.03  2:20.49  2:56.85  3:33.28  4:08.91  4:44.35
     5:19.54  5:52.91                                                      
 26 Collins, Jack M           12 Badger-MR            5:42.02    5:53.45        
       30.28  1:04.00  1:39.38  2:15.14  2:50.98  3:27.52  4:04.21  4:40.93
     5:17.55  5:53.45                                                      
 27 Czajkowski, Piotr         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:54.00    5:53.46        
       30.75  1:06.15  1:42.65  2:18.86  2:54.81  3:31.76  4:07.96  4:44.33
     5:20.56  5:53.46                                                      
 28 Broe, Charlie H           12 NBS-MR               5:53.81    5:53.53        
       31.73  1:06.88  1:43.03  2:19.29  2:55.74  3:32.46  4:08.72  4:44.63
     5:20.18  5:53.53                                                      
 29 Galante, Joseph M         12 NBS-MR               5:54.39    5:53.60        
       32.12  1:07.81  1:43.81  2:20.09  2:56.30  3:32.55  4:08.79  4:44.98
     5:21.09  5:53.60                                                      
 30 Gordin, James H           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:58.89    5:54.94        
       30.35  1:05.21  1:40.78  2:17.15  2:53.80  3:30.54  4:07.18  4:44.36
     5:21.04  5:54.94                                                      
 31 Aly, Ali M                11 LIAC-MR              5:59.47    5:56.80        
       31.46  1:07.17  1:44.08  2:20.39  2:56.70  3:33.43  4:10.54  4:46.53
     5:22.98  5:56.80                                                      
 32 Beil, Conor M             11 LIAC-MR              5:55.95    5:59.33        
       32.10  1:07.24  1:43.31  2:19.72  2:56.36  3:32.84  4:09.61  4:46.92
     5:23.83  5:59.33                                                      
 33 Pompay, John A            12 Express Swimming-MR  5:59.83    5:59.68        
       30.95  1:06.90  1:43.44  2:20.50  2:57.55  3:34.91  4:12.07  4:49.27
     5:25.81  5:59.68                                                      
 34 Nilsson, Evan A           12 TVSC-MR              5:59.39    5:59.79        
       31.88  1:07.56  1:43.70  2:20.34  2:56.99  3:34.71  4:12.29  4:49.45
     5:25.97  5:59.79                                                      
 35 Massand, Dilin S          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:01.37    6:00.26        
       33.19                                               4:16.03  4:52.06
     6:00.26                                                               
 36 DeVito, TJ                12 TRS-MR               5:58.56    6:02.42        
       31.76  1:07.30  1:44.18  2:21.62  2:59.06  3:36.49  4:13.80  4:50.90
     5:27.56  6:02.42                                                      
 37 Senken, Pierce F          11 LIAC-MR              5:57.10    6:02.67        
       31.19  1:05.98  1:42.52  2:19.80  2:57.31  3:34.40  4:11.83  4:49.32
     5:26.88  6:02.67                                                      
 38 Guglielmo, Joseph         12 LIAC-MR              6:01.97    6:09.20        
       32.15  1:08.08  1:45.53  2:23.37  3:00.88  3:38.86  4:17.07  4:54.97
     5:32.73  6:09.20                                                      
 39 Guerci, Andrew J          12 COND-MR              5:55.38    6:12.70        
       31.93  1:07.75  1:44.97  2:22.80  3:01.22  3:40.48  4:19.89  4:58.67
     5:36.83  6:12.70                                                      
 -- Mo, Joe                   11 Badger-MR            5:45.16        DFS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 26.49    1/1/1996 Nicholas Pai                                 
    Metro AG: $ 26.16    5/1/1996 Nicholas Pai, MSC-MR                         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Purvis, Robby J           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.04      27.69        
  2 WU, Kevin Z               12 Twisters-MR            28.41      28.17        
  3 Andjelic, Nikola          12 COND-MR                30.02      28.37        
  4 Zezula, Mateusz           12 Twisters-MR            29.77      28.87        
  5 Chernukha, Leonid         12 LIAC-MR                29.91      29.18        
  6 Khrystenko, Anton         11 LIAC-MR                29.81      29.19        
  7 Towers, Zachary D         12 LIAC-MR                30.28      29.58        
  8 Egan, Liam R              12 Badger-MR              30.02      29.71        
B - Final
  9 Winograd, Nicolas         12 Aqua Gems-MR           31.46      30.00        
 10 Poblano, Christian S      12 CSC-MR                 31.31      30.23        
 11 McKenna, Brendan          12 Boys Club-MR           30.45      30.32        
 12 Meyers, Tyler J           11 LIAC-MR                30.55      30.59        
 13 Mo, Joe                   11 Badger-MR              31.37      30.85        
 14 McNeary, Jeffrey L        12 LIAC-MR                31.25      30.93        
 15 Burke, Ryan M             12 TVSC-MR                31.51      31.09        
 16 Nilsson, Evan A           12 TVSC-MR                31.38      31.56        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 WU, Kevin Z               12 Twisters-MR            28.58      28.41 q      
  2 Purvis, Robby J           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.20      29.04 q      
  3 Zezula, Mateusz           12 Twisters-MR            29.23      29.77 q      
  4 Khrystenko, Anton         11 LIAC-MR                30.00      29.81 q      
  5 Chernukha, Leonid         12 LIAC-MR                30.76      29.91 q      
  6 Egan, Liam R              12 Badger-MR              30.64      30.02 q      
  6 Andjelic, Nikola          12 COND-MR                29.03      30.02 q      
  8 Towers, Zachary D         12 LIAC-MR                31.10      30.28 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McKenna, Brendan          12 Boys Club-MR           29.90      30.45 q      
 10 Meyers, Tyler J           11 LIAC-MR                30.02      30.55 q      
 11 McNeary, Jeffrey L        12 LIAC-MR                32.39      31.25 q      
 12 Poblano, Christian S      12 CSC-MR                 31.01      31.31 q      
 13 Mo, Joe                   11 Badger-MR              31.50      31.37 q      
 14 Nilsson, Evan A           12 TVSC-MR                32.21      31.38 q      
 15 Winograd, Nicolas         12 Aqua Gems-MR           30.53      31.46 q      
 16 Burke, Ryan M             12 TVSC-MR                32.09      31.51 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kaplan, Zach I            12 TVSC-MR                31.62      31.71        
 18 Mahabadi, Armin B         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.14      31.74        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Willard, Max              12 LBA-MR                 31.25      31.78        
 20 Rivoal, Leo               12 Manta Rays-MR          32.29      31.79        
 21 Abdelrahman, Baraa        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.08      31.84        
 22 Adayev, Daniel            11 BASC-MR                32.88      32.03        
 23 Nicholas, Matthew J       12 NY Sharks-MR           31.06      32.25        
 24 Barry, Kyle               11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.85      32.31        
 25 Gordin, James H           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.87      32.53        
 26 Bushati, Arvid            12 APEX-MR                32.56      32.57        
 27 Ye, William               11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.03      32.62        
 28 Pan, Noah                 12 CIY-MR                 32.37      32.75        
 28 VanManen, Dylan           12 LIAC-MR                32.66      32.75        
 30 Yozzo, Nicholas J         12 NBS-MR                 32.99      32.90        
 31 Zinkiewicz, Zachary M     12 IA-MR                  33.08      33.08        
 32 Huang, Alec H             12 LIAC-MR                32.64      33.11        
 33 Lafata, Spenser F         11 Badger-MR              32.12      33.12        
 34 DeVito, TJ                12 TRS-MR                 33.16      33.19        
 35 Pallatta, E.R. R          12 COND-MR                32.87      33.28        
 36 Infranco, Daniel S        12 TVSC-MR                32.26      33.31        
 37 Holston, Kamau S          12 NFS-MR                 33.15      33.38        
 38 Guerci, Andrew J          12 COND-MR                32.55      33.71        
 39 Searson, Jimmy            12 Express Swimming-MR    32.78      34.05        
 40 Hagemann, Alex A          12 Express Swimming-MR    32.82      34.23        
 41 Spinella, Conor S         12 LIAC-MR                33.12      34.55        
 42 Ge, Gary R                12 North Shore-MR         33.19      35.86        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 56.81    1/1/1996 Nicholas Pai                                 
    Metro AG: $ 55.84    5/1/1996 Nicholas Pai, MSC-MR                         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Purvis, Robby J           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.47      59.50        
       28.74    59.50                                                      
  2 WU, Kevin Z               12 Twisters-MR          1:01.39    1:00.54        
       29.04  1:00.54                                                      
  3 Egan, Liam R              12 Badger-MR            1:03.59    1:02.36        
       30.49  1:02.36                                                      
  4 LaRue, Paul V             12 MSC-MR               1:02.97    1:02.45        
       30.67  1:02.45                                                      
  5 Khrystenko, Anton         11 LIAC-MR              1:03.48    1:02.58        
       30.45  1:02.58                                                      
  6 Zezula, Mateusz           12 Twisters-MR          1:03.57    1:02.68        
       30.41  1:02.68                                                      
  7 Meyers, Tyler J           11 LIAC-MR              1:04.93    1:04.21        
       31.12  1:04.21                                                      
  8 McKenna, Brendan          12 Boys Club-MR         1:05.24    1:05.33        
       31.01  1:05.33                                                      
B - Final
  9 Andjelic, Nikola          12 COND-MR              1:05.41    1:02.18        
       30.28  1:02.18                                                      
 10 Towers, Zachary D         12 LIAC-MR              1:05.33    1:02.51        
       30.69  1:02.51                                                      
 11 McNeary, Jeffrey L        12 LIAC-MR              1:07.34    1:05.68        
       32.05  1:05.68                                                      
 12 Abdelrahman, Baraa        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.65    1:06.44        
       32.21  1:06.44                                                      
 13 Willard, Max              12 LBA-MR               1:08.55    1:06.66        
       32.16  1:06.66                                                      
 14 Kaplan, Zach I            12 TVSC-MR              1:06.78    1:06.81        
       31.92  1:06.81                                                      
 15 Nicholas, Matthew J       12 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.19    1:06.82        
       32.30  1:06.82                                                      
 16 DeVito, TJ                12 TRS-MR               1:08.31    1:08.27        
       33.06  1:08.27                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 WU, Kevin Z               12 Twisters-MR          1:01.21    1:01.39 q      
       29.78  1:01.39                                                      
  2 Purvis, Robby J           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.36    1:01.47 q      
       30.26  1:01.47                                                      
  3 LaRue, Paul V             12 MSC-MR               1:04.47    1:02.97 q      
       31.23  1:02.97                                                      
  4 Khrystenko, Anton         11 LIAC-MR              1:02.44    1:03.48 q      
       31.40  1:03.48                                                      
  5 Zezula, Mateusz           12 Twisters-MR          1:05.69    1:03.57 q      
       30.80  1:03.57                                                      
  6 Egan, Liam R              12 Badger-MR            1:06.42    1:03.59 q      
       31.06  1:03.59                                                      
  7 Meyers, Tyler J           11 LIAC-MR              1:04.21    1:04.93 q      
       31.76  1:04.93                                                      
  8 McKenna, Brendan          12 Boys Club-MR         1:04.09    1:05.24 q      
       31.37  1:05.24                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Towers, Zachary D         12 LIAC-MR              1:05.41    1:05.33 q      
       32.45  1:05.33                                                      
 10 Andjelic, Nikola          12 COND-MR              1:03.42    1:05.41 q      
       31.60  1:05.41                                                      
 11 Kaplan, Zach I            12 TVSC-MR              1:06.33    1:06.78 q      
       32.38  1:06.78                                                      
 12 Nicholas, Matthew J       12 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.36    1:07.19 q      
       32.48  1:07.19                                                      
 13 McNeary, Jeffrey L        12 LIAC-MR              1:07.51    1:07.34 q      
       33.32  1:07.34                                                      
 14 Abdelrahman, Baraa        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.61    1:07.65 q      
       33.11  1:07.65                                                      
 15 DeVito, TJ                12 TRS-MR               1:08.83    1:08.31 q      
       33.36  1:08.31                                                      
 16 Willard, Max              12 LBA-MR               1:10.40    1:08.55 q      
       33.27  1:08.55                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wendland, Brian           12 LIAC-MR              1:06.51    1:08.56        
       33.71  1:08.56                                                      
 18 Valyuk, Denis             12 HS-MR                1:07.93    1:08.93        
       33.37  1:08.93                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Yozzo, Nicholas J         12 NBS-MR               1:06.39    1:08.96        
       33.78  1:08.96                                                      
 19 Poblano, Christian S      12 CSC-MR               1:07.00    1:08.96        
       32.92  1:08.96                                                      
 21 Mahabadi, Armin B         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.95    1:09.18        
       33.35  1:09.18                                                      
 22 Kessler, Michael N        12 Badger-MR            1:10.45    1:09.26        
       34.29  1:09.26                                                      
 22 Lafata, Spenser F         11 Badger-MR            1:07.70    1:09.26        
       34.26  1:09.26                                                      
 24 Adayev, Daniel            11 BASC-MR              1:11.53    1:09.49        
       33.61  1:09.49                                                      
 25 Ye, William               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.11    1:09.75        
       34.07  1:09.75                                                      
 26 Konovalov, Veniamin       11 LIAC-MR              1:10.30    1:09.80        
       34.01  1:09.80                                                      
 27 Nilsson, Evan A           12 TVSC-MR              1:11.13    1:09.93        
       34.04  1:09.93                                                      
 28 Fouad, Joseph             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.07    1:10.06        
       34.37  1:10.06                                                      
 29 Pan, Noah                 12 CIY-MR               1:09.17    1:10.22        
       34.07  1:10.22                                                      
 30 Verini, Michael T         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.45    1:10.34        
       34.09  1:10.34                                                      
 31 Burke, Ryan M             12 TVSC-MR              1:06.37    1:10.45        
       33.44  1:10.45                                                      
 32 Barry, Kyle               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.46    1:10.46        
       34.02  1:10.46                                                      
 33 Senken, Pierce F          11 LIAC-MR              1:09.77    1:11.00        
       34.31  1:11.00                                                      
 34 Gordin, James H           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.84    1:11.03        
       34.21  1:11.03                                                      
 35 Infranco, Daniel S        12 TVSC-MR              1:10.99    1:11.34        
       34.53  1:11.34                                                      
 36 Huang, Alec H             12 LIAC-MR              1:10.68    1:11.45        
       34.77  1:11.45                                                      
 37 Czajkowski, Piotr         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.93    1:11.54        
       35.21  1:11.54                                                      
 38 Zou, Evan J               12 North Shore-MR       1:11.52    1:11.68        
       34.55  1:11.68                                                      
 39 Pallatta, E.R. R          12 COND-MR              1:09.90    1:11.73        
       35.30  1:11.73                                                      
 40 Hildebrandt, Michael A    12 LIAC-MR              1:10.71    1:11.81        
       34.84  1:11.81                                                      
 41 Deverna, Kyle V           12 GAEL-MR              1:11.32    1:11.84        
       34.97  1:11.84                                                      
 42 Wachnik, Tony A           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.77    1:12.04        
       35.57  1:12.04                                                      
 43 Michel, Jeff R            11 North Shore-MR       1:11.58    1:12.07        
       35.25  1:12.07                                                      
 44 Aly, Ali M                11 LIAC-MR              1:10.82    1:13.16        
       36.39  1:13.16                                                      
 45 Bushati, Arvid            12 APEX-MR              1:11.20    1:13.70        
       35.85  1:13.70                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 2:02.97   2/16/2002 Tristan L Hastings                         
    Metro AG: $ 2:00.39    3/2/2002 Tristan Hastings, BGNW-MR                  
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wagner, Ryan T            12 COND-MR              2:15.08    2:05.54        
       29.46  1:01.45  1:33.99  2:05.54                                    
  2 Purvis, Robby J           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.34    2:10.01        
       29.73  1:02.36  1:36.68  2:10.01                                    
  3 WU, Kevin Z               12 Twisters-MR          2:13.71    2:12.74        
       31.14  1:05.03  1:39.34  2:12.74                                    
  4 LaRue, Paul V             12 MSC-MR               2:18.42    2:15.63        
       32.39  1:06.92  1:41.72  2:15.63                                    
  5 Khrystenko, Anton         11 LIAC-MR              2:18.97    2:15.76        
       32.18  1:06.96  1:41.85  2:15.76                                    
  6 Wendland, Brian           12 LIAC-MR              2:20.81    2:17.95        
       32.55  1:07.70  1:43.39  2:17.95                                    
  7 Mahabadi, Armin B         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.45    2:18.12        
       31.55  1:06.92  1:42.82  2:18.12                                    
  8 Andjelic, Nikola          12 COND-MR              2:22.30    2:22.01        
       32.16  1:08.57  1:45.61  2:22.01                                    
B - Final
  9 VanManen, Dylan           12 LIAC-MR              2:24.07    2:19.45        
       33.49  1:09.33  1:45.42  2:19.45                                    
 10 Lafata, Spenser F         11 Badger-MR            2:25.18    2:21.66        
       34.01  1:10.65  1:47.47  2:21.66                                    
 11 Kessler, Michael N        12 Badger-MR            2:25.41    2:21.82        
       33.86  1:10.15  1:46.89  2:21.82                                    
 12 Elms, River J             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.83    2:25.49        
       33.60  1:10.00  1:47.89  2:25.49                                    
 13 Abdelrahman, Baraa        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.84    2:26.33        
       33.56  1:10.54  1:49.20  2:26.33                                    
 14 Burke, Ryan M             12 TVSC-MR              2:24.89    2:26.54        
       33.65  1:11.04  1:49.70  2:26.54                                    
 15 Aly, Ali M                11 LIAC-MR              2:29.74    2:27.34        
       34.83  1:11.86  1:50.31  2:27.34                                    
 16 Barrow, Mitchell J        12 Middies-MR           2:28.65    2:29.28        
       34.85  1:12.06  1:51.16  2:29.28                                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 WU, Kevin Z               12 Twisters-MR          2:14.25    2:13.71 q      
       31.39  1:05.70  1:40.01  2:13.71                                    
  2 Wagner, Ryan T            12 COND-MR              2:12.17    2:15.08 q      
       31.45  1:05.09  1:39.91  2:15.08                                    
  3 Purvis, Robby J           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.30    2:17.34 q      
       32.21  1:07.87  1:45.72  2:17.34                                    
  4 LaRue, Paul V             12 MSC-MR               2:15.45    2:18.42 q      
       32.96  1:08.08  1:44.63  2:18.42                                    
  5 Khrystenko, Anton         11 LIAC-MR              2:19.04    2:18.97 q      
       32.89  1:08.79  1:44.65  2:18.97                                    
  6 Wendland, Brian           12 LIAC-MR              2:19.51    2:20.81 q      
       33.45  1:09.32  1:45.77  2:20.81                                    
  7 Andjelic, Nikola          12 COND-MR              2:18.54    2:22.30 q      
       33.41  1:10.36  1:47.05  2:22.30                                    
  8 Mahabadi, Armin B         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.88    2:23.45 q      
       33.56  1:10.25  1:48.54  2:23.45                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 VanManen, Dylan           12 LIAC-MR              2:20.57    2:24.07 q      
       34.68  1:11.35  1:48.02  2:24.07                                    
 10 Abdelrahman, Baraa        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.61    2:24.84 q      
       34.23  1:11.12  1:48.74  2:24.84                                    
 11 Burke, Ryan M             12 TVSC-MR              2:23.20    2:24.89 q      
       33.64  1:10.57  1:48.15  2:24.89                                    
 12 Lafata, Spenser F         11 Badger-MR            2:26.31    2:25.18 q      
       35.20  1:12.15  1:49.68  2:25.18                                    
 13 Kessler, Michael N        12 Badger-MR            2:35.99    2:25.41 q      
       34.77  1:11.99  1:49.40  2:25.41                                    
 14 Elms, River J             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.72    2:27.83 q      
       34.70  1:12.63  1:50.57  2:27.83                                    
 15 Barrow, Mitchell J        12 Middies-MR           2:36.03    2:28.65 q      
       34.33  1:12.22  1:50.74  2:28.65                                    
 16 Aly, Ali M                11 LIAC-MR              2:32.61    2:29.74 q      
       35.84  1:13.82  1:53.02  2:29.74                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Michel, Jeff R            11 North Shore-MR       2:32.43    2:29.75        
       36.23  1:14.61  1:52.80  2:29.75                                    
 18 Sigaty, Thomas R          11 North Shore-MR       2:29.38    2:30.06        
       35.80  1:14.06  1:53.11  2:30.06                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Beil, Conor M             11 LIAC-MR              2:31.05    2:30.10        
       35.73  1:13.53  1:52.21  2:30.10                                    
 20 Hildebrandt, Michael A    12 LIAC-MR              2:30.88    2:30.91        
       35.32  1:13.47  1:52.64  2:30.91                                    
 21 Broe, Charlie H           12 NBS-MR               2:31.90    2:31.06        
       36.70  1:15.11  1:53.52  2:31.06                                    
 22 Hendell, Josh             11 Badger-MR            2:26.91    2:31.08        
       36.23  1:14.25  1:53.56  2:31.08                                    
 23 Burke, Liam               12 NY Sharks-MR         2:31.10    2:32.72        
       35.11  1:14.18  1:53.81  2:32.72                                    
 24 Infranco, Daniel S        12 TVSC-MR              2:34.64    2:33.33        
       35.52  1:15.17  1:54.76  2:33.33                                    
 25 Pallatta, E.R. R          12 COND-MR              2:30.69    2:33.93        
       36.75  1:15.87  1:55.83  2:33.93                                    
 26 Novitch, Graham S         11 Middies-MR           2:37.63    2:35.27        
       36.03  1:15.27  1:55.87  2:35.27                                    
 27 Zou, Evan J               12 North Shore-MR       2:32.17    2:35.39        
       35.83  1:15.73  1:56.18  2:35.39                                    
 28 Senken, Pierce F          11 LIAC-MR              2:35.62    2:36.48        
       36.48  1:15.95  1:56.51  2:36.48                                    
 29 Zuppone, Michael L        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.56    2:36.59        
       37.77  1:17.74  1:58.62  2:36.59                                    
 30 Nilsson, Evan A           12 TVSC-MR              2:34.41    2:37.24        
       36.77  1:17.09  1:57.10  2:37.24                                    
 31 Blair, Graham R           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.34    2:37.52        
       37.34  1:16.45  1:56.97  2:37.52                                    
 32 Mukudai, Takuto Z         11 Badger-MR            2:36.78    2:39.23        
       37.38  1:17.27  1:59.67  2:39.23                                    
 33 Bushati, Arvid            12 APEX-MR              2:35.50    2:46.15        
       38.33  1:20.37  2:04.38  2:46.15                                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 29.16    1/1/1994 Chris Miller                                 
    Metro AG: $ 28.24    5/1/1994 Chris Miller, LIAC-MR                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Okhtenberg, Ariel         12 BASC-MR                31.23      30.69        
  2 Andjelic, Nikola          12 COND-MR                32.35      31.55        
  3 Quinones, Christopher D   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.97      32.20        
  4 Mejia, David              12 LBA-MR                 33.94      32.33        
  5 Howard, Ben R             12 Hurricanes-MR          34.00      32.57        
  6 Gordin, James H           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.28      33.49        
  7 Kaneko, Takahiro          12 Badger-MR              34.39      33.89        
  8 Stewart, David C          12 Sailfish-MR            34.13      33.91        
B - Final
  9 Towers, Zachary D         12 LIAC-MR                34.80      34.34        
 10 Kessler, Michael N        12 Badger-MR              34.83      34.51        
 11 Lomeyko, Konstantin       12 LIAC-MR                34.86      34.72        
 12 Truter, Dranoel K         11 NFS-MR                 34.85      35.16        
 13 Sanogo, Ousmane B         11 RedTails-MR            34.82      35.28        
 14 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.47      35.29        
 15 Li, Alan                  12 FLY-MR                 34.99      35.53        
 16 Guglielmo, Joseph         12 LIAC-MR                35.41      35.77        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Okhtenberg, Ariel         12 BASC-MR                30.55      31.23 q      
  2 Andjelic, Nikola          12 COND-MR                31.20      32.35 q      
  3 Quinones, Christopher D   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.80      32.97 q      
  4 Mejia, David              12 LBA-MR                 33.65      33.94 q      
  5 Howard, Ben R             12 Hurricanes-MR          32.86      34.00 q      
  6 Stewart, David C          12 Sailfish-MR            34.19      34.13 q      
  7 Gordin, James H           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.10      34.28 q      
  8 Kaneko, Takahiro          12 Badger-MR              33.62      34.39 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Towers, Zachary D         12 LIAC-MR                34.78      34.80 q      
 10 Sanogo, Ousmane B         11 RedTails-MR            34.94      34.82 q      
 11 Kessler, Michael N        12 Badger-MR              34.37      34.83 q      
 12 Truter, Dranoel K         11 NFS-MR                 35.60      34.85 q      
 13 Lomeyko, Konstantin       12 LIAC-MR                34.91      34.86 q      
 14 Li, Alan                  12 FLY-MR                 35.50      34.99 q      
 15 Guglielmo, Joseph         12 LIAC-MR                34.78      35.41 q      
 16 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.91      35.47 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chen, Geoffrey            11 LIAC-MR                35.96      35.62        
 18 Mukudai, Takuto Z         11 Badger-MR              37.21      35.81        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lama, Tiger T             12 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.47      35.83        
 20 Fouad, Joseph             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.23      36.30        
 21 Macaluso, James T         12 Silver Streaks-MR      36.98      36.35        
 22 Massand, Dilin S          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.12      36.44        
 23 Pompay, John A            12 Express Swimming-MR    35.93      36.49        
 24 Liu, Jonathan E           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.31      36.76        
 25 Collins, Jack M           12 Badger-MR              37.29      36.78        
 26 Gorenstein, Isaac         12 NY Sharks-MR           36.20      37.11        
 27 Wadsworth, John D         11 Marlins-MR             37.56      37.35        
 28 Michel, Jeff R            11 North Shore-MR         36.37      37.54        
 29 Foo, Felix X              12 FLY-MR                 36.83      37.84        
 30 Iwatsuki, Koki            12 Middies-MR             36.54      37.96        
 31 Treanor, Shane P          11 Marlins-MR             37.37      38.56        
 32 Weng, Denis S             11 Boys Club-MR           37.07      38.59        
 33 Guerci, Andrew J          12 COND-MR                37.04      38.76        
 34 Wachnik, Tony A           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.79      38.77        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:04.23    1/1/1994 Chris Miller                               
    Metro AG: $ 1:00.84    5/1/1994 Chris Miller, LIAC-MR                      
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Okhtenberg, Ariel         12 BASC-MR              1:07.41    1:07.16        
       31.55  1:07.16                                                      
  2 Andjelic, Nikola          12 COND-MR              1:10.56    1:09.33        
       32.10  1:09.33                                                      
  3 Winograd, Nicolas         12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:12.43    1:10.08        
       32.80  1:10.08                                                      
  4 Mejia, David              12 LBA-MR               1:13.94    1:11.87        
       33.22  1:11.87                                                      
  5 LaRue, Paul V             12 MSC-MR               1:12.81    1:11.88        
       34.13  1:11.88                                                      
  6 Kaneko, Takahiro          12 Badger-MR            1:13.92    1:12.93        
       34.32  1:12.93                                                      
  7 Snyder, Andrew W          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.50    1:13.19        
       34.43  1:13.19                                                      
  8 Quinones, Christopher D   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.02    1:14.47        
       34.71  1:14.47                                                      
B - Final
  9 Howard, Ben R             12 Hurricanes-MR        1:14.24    1:12.72        
       34.58  1:12.72                                                      
 10 Towers, Zachary D         12 LIAC-MR              1:14.27    1:12.74        
       34.90  1:12.74                                                      
 11 Brown, Ryan A             12 LIAC-MR              1:17.47    1:13.45        
       35.24  1:13.45                                                      
 12 Truter, Dranoel K         11 NFS-MR               1:14.97    1:14.59        
       34.81  1:14.59                                                      
 13 Lomeyko, Konstantin       12 LIAC-MR              1:14.83    1:15.10        
       35.58  1:15.10                                                      
 14 Li, Alan                  12 FLY-MR               1:16.79    1:15.37        
       35.56  1:15.37                                                      
 15 Kessler, Michael N        12 Badger-MR            1:16.01    1:15.67        
       36.08  1:15.67                                                      
 16 Massand, Dilin S          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.00    1:17.62        
       37.54  1:17.62                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Okhtenberg, Ariel         12 BASC-MR              1:09.47    1:07.41 q      
       32.30  1:07.41                                                      
  2 Andjelic, Nikola          12 COND-MR              1:08.52    1:10.56 q      
       34.10  1:10.56                                                      
  3 Winograd, Nicolas         12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.35    1:12.43 q      
       34.13  1:12.43                                                      
  4 LaRue, Paul V             12 MSC-MR               1:12.11    1:12.81 q      
       34.97  1:12.81                                                      
  5 Snyder, Andrew W          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.10    1:13.50 q      
       35.07  1:13.50                                                      
  6 Kaneko, Takahiro          12 Badger-MR            1:10.88    1:13.92 q      
       35.52  1:13.92                                                      
  7 Mejia, David              12 LBA-MR               1:12.97    1:13.94 q      
       34.49  1:13.94                                                      
  8 Quinones, Christopher D   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.61    1:14.02 q      
       35.53  1:14.02                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Howard, Ben R             12 Hurricanes-MR        1:11.22    1:14.24 q      
       35.40  1:14.24                                                      
 10 Towers, Zachary D         12 LIAC-MR              1:13.20    1:14.27 q      
       35.69  1:14.27                                                      
 11 Lomeyko, Konstantin       12 LIAC-MR              1:15.41    1:14.83 q      
       36.86  1:14.83                                                      
 12 Truter, Dranoel K         11 NFS-MR               1:17.64    1:14.97 q      
       35.40  1:14.97                                                      
 13 Kessler, Michael N        12 Badger-MR            1:16.33    1:16.01 q      
       36.33  1:16.01                                                      
 14 Stewart, David C          12 Sailfish-MR          1:14.31    1:16.06 q      
       35.96  1:16.06                                                      
 15 Li, Alan                  12 FLY-MR               1:17.76    1:16.79 q      
       36.37  1:16.79                                                      
 16 Massand, Dilin S          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.14    1:17.00 q      
       37.98  1:17.00                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Brown, Ryan A             12 LIAC-MR              1:14.01    1:17.47        
       36.26  1:17.47                                                      
 18 Gordin, James H           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.84    1:17.65        
       37.05  1:17.65                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Chen, Geoffrey            11 LIAC-MR              1:16.70    1:17.78        
       36.93  1:17.78                                                      
 20 Mukudai, Takuto Z         11 Badger-MR            1:17.70    1:17.92        
       36.93  1:17.92                                                      
 21 Guglielmo, Joseph         12 LIAC-MR              1:16.17    1:17.94        
       36.69  1:17.94                                                      
 22 Abdelrahman, Baraa        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.04    1:18.26        
       37.02  1:18.26                                                      
 23 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.36    1:18.46        
       37.89  1:18.46                                                      
 24 Fouad, Joseph             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.75    1:19.04        
       37.35  1:19.04                                                      
 25 Wendland, Brian           12 LIAC-MR              1:19.25    1:19.33        
       38.42  1:19.33                                                      
 26 Liu, Jonathan E           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.94    1:19.47        
       38.67  1:19.47                                                      
 27 Merone, Kyle J            12 Badger-MR            1:17.87    1:19.51        
       38.02  1:19.51                                                      
 28 Lama, Tiger T             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.79    1:19.86        
       37.04  1:19.86                                                      
 29 Pan, Noah                 12 CIY-MR               1:18.79    1:19.96        
       37.49  1:19.96                                                      
 30 Cowden, Luke S            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.97    1:19.99        
       37.35  1:19.99                                                      
 31 Mo, Joe                   11 Badger-MR            1:18.94    1:20.08        
       38.67  1:20.08                                                      
 32 Meyers, Tyler J           11 LIAC-MR              1:17.07    1:20.32        
       37.87  1:20.32                                                      
 33 Whalen, Chris             12 WISC-MR              1:19.05    1:20.67        
       37.66  1:20.67                                                      
 34 McNeary, Jeffrey L        12 LIAC-MR              1:20.02    1:20.77        
       39.25  1:20.77                                                      
 35 Poblano, Christian S      12 CSC-MR               1:19.20    1:20.78        
       38.36  1:20.78                                                      
 36 Gorenstein, Isaac         12 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.55    1:20.79        
       38.50  1:20.79                                                      
 37 Elms, River J             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.51    1:21.19        
       39.30  1:21.19                                                      
 38 Pompay, John A            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.17    1:21.26        
       38.34  1:21.26                                                      
 39 Wadsworth, John D         11 Marlins-MR           1:21.45    1:21.79        
       39.11  1:21.79                                                      
 40 DeVito, TJ                12 TRS-MR               1:21.23    1:22.25        
       39.93  1:22.25                                                      
 41 Treanor, Shane P          11 Marlins-MR           1:21.46    1:22.52        
       40.30  1:22.52                                                      
 42 Wachnik, Tony A           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.61    1:23.17        
       39.30  1:23.17                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 2:24.96   3/16/2007 David J Torres                             
    Metro AG: $ 2:20.32  10/17/2009 Alex Lim, ABBE-MR                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Okhtenberg, Ariel         12 BASC-MR              2:26.35    2:27.10        
       32.43  1:10.63  1:50.20  2:27.10                                    
  2 Andjelic, Nikola          12 COND-MR              2:39.14    2:28.82        
       32.96  1:11.58  1:50.13  2:28.82                                    
  3 Kaneko, Takahiro          12 Badger-MR            2:35.09    2:32.81        
       34.01  1:12.80  1:52.92  2:32.81                                    
  4 LaRue, Paul V             12 MSC-MR               2:35.18    2:33.72        
       35.39  1:14.46  1:54.41  2:33.72                                    
  5 Winograd, Nicolas         12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:34.22    2:34.40        
       34.59  1:14.16  1:54.59  2:34.40                                    
  6 Brown, Ryan A             12 LIAC-MR              2:38.96    2:38.01        
       36.03  1:16.46  1:57.79  2:38.01                                    
  7 Mejia, David              12 LBA-MR               2:41.19    2:39.69        
       33.48  1:15.12  1:59.43  2:39.69                                    
  8 Kessler, Michael N        12 Badger-MR            2:41.57    2:40.91        
       35.34  1:16.90  1:59.36  2:40.91                                    
B - Final
  9 Bidwell, Ian W            12 Badger-MR            2:44.10    2:39.78        
       35.38  1:16.13  1:57.94  2:39.78                                    
 10 Massand, Dilin S          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.62    2:41.58        
       37.21  1:19.61  2:01.23  2:41.58                                    
 11 Abdelrahman, Baraa        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:44.34    2:42.08        
       37.08  1:18.20  2:00.80  2:42.08                                    
 12 Lomeyko, Konstantin       12 LIAC-MR              2:43.58    2:43.20        
       36.36  1:17.93  2:00.87  2:43.20                                    
 13 Mukudai, Takuto Z         11 Badger-MR            2:45.07    2:43.82        
       36.24  1:17.90  2:00.67  2:43.82                                    
 14 Wendland, Brian           12 LIAC-MR              2:47.58    2:44.46        
       37.55  1:19.96  2:03.34  2:44.46                                    
 15 Howard, Ben R             12 Hurricanes-MR        2:46.59    2:47.54        
       38.24  1:21.50  2:04.81  2:47.54                                    
 16 Truter, Dranoel K         11 NFS-MR               2:49.24    2:51.07        
       36.13  1:19.89  2:06.81  2:51.07                                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Okhtenberg, Ariel         12 BASC-MR              2:40.65    2:26.35 q      
       31.66  1:08.52  1:48.19  2:26.35                                    
  2 Winograd, Nicolas         12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:31.23    2:34.22 q      
       34.28  1:13.98  1:54.51  2:34.22                                    
  3 Kaneko, Takahiro          12 Badger-MR            2:30.91    2:35.09 q      
       34.21  1:13.74  1:54.39  2:35.09                                    
  4 LaRue, Paul V             12 MSC-MR               2:33.76    2:35.18 q      
       35.63  1:14.66  1:54.96  2:35.18                                    
  5 Brown, Ryan A             12 LIAC-MR              2:37.01    2:38.96 q      
       35.92  1:17.56  1:58.93  2:38.96                                    
  6 Andjelic, Nikola          12 COND-MR              2:27.56    2:39.14 q      
       34.29  1:14.70  1:56.75  2:39.14                                    
  7 Mejia, David              12 LBA-MR               2:39.78    2:41.19 q      
       34.25  1:16.67  2:00.00  2:41.19                                    
  8 Kessler, Michael N        12 Badger-MR            2:42.65    2:41.57 q      
       36.56  1:18.04  2:00.71  2:41.57                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lomeyko, Konstantin       12 LIAC-MR              2:43.80    2:43.58 q      
       37.08  1:18.49  2:01.39  2:43.58                                    
 10 Bidwell, Ian W            12 Badger-MR            2:43.11    2:44.10 q      
       36.30  1:18.93  2:01.68  2:44.10                                    
 11 Abdelrahman, Baraa        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.98    2:44.34 q      
       37.55  1:19.23  2:02.64  2:44.34                                    
 12 Mukudai, Takuto Z         11 Badger-MR            2:46.22    2:45.07 q      
       37.09  1:18.55  2:02.38  2:45.07                                    
 13 Massand, Dilin S          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.58    2:45.62 q      
       38.90  1:21.44  2:04.63  2:45.62                                    
 14 Guglielmo, Joseph         12 LIAC-MR              2:45.20    2:46.54 q      
       36.44  1:18.41  2:02.74  2:46.54                                    
 15 Howard, Ben R             12 Hurricanes-MR        2:55.39    2:46.59 q      
       36.33  1:20.16  2:03.95  2:46.59                                    
 16 Wendland, Brian           12 LIAC-MR              2:49.05    2:47.58 q      
       38.81  1:21.21  2:04.81  2:47.58                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Truter, Dranoel K         11 NFS-MR               2:54.45    2:49.24        
       36.59  1:19.59  2:05.24  2:49.24                                    
 18 Merone, Kyle J            12 Badger-MR            2:50.70    2:50.87        
       37.85  1:21.03  2:05.79  2:50.87                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wadsworth, John D         11 Marlins-MR           2:55.38    2:53.51        
       39.21  1:23.32  2:08.82  2:53.51                                    
 20 Simkin, Leo               11 BASC-MR              2:57.53    2:53.79        
       40.70  1:26.91  2:13.18  2:53.79                                    
 21 Sigaty, Thomas R          11 North Shore-MR       2:50.93    2:54.17        
       39.31  1:24.34  2:10.47  2:54.17                                    
 22 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:49.10    2:55.12        
       38.90  1:23.88  2:10.00  2:55.12                                    
 23 Treanor, Shane P          11 Marlins-MR           2:55.97    2:57.97        
       40.51  1:26.87  2:13.24  2:57.97                                    
 24 Manfre, Matthew S         11 LIAC-MR              2:59.34    2:58.29        
       40.47  1:26.18  2:13.37  2:58.29                                    
 25 Senken, Pierce F          11 LIAC-MR              2:58.28    2:58.91        
       40.89  1:26.10  2:12.59  2:58.91                                    
 26 Pallatta, E.R. R          12 COND-MR              2:59.36    2:59.52        
       42.28  1:28.99  2:15.75  2:59.52                                    
 27 Guerci, Andrew J          12 COND-MR              2:58.30    3:00.98        
       39.95  1:24.99  2:13.06  3:00.98                                    
 28 Iwatsuki, Koki            12 Middies-MR           2:58.63    3:02.23        
       40.36  1:26.92  2:15.13  3:02.23                                    
 29 Michel, Jeff R            11 North Shore-MR       2:58.06    3:02.44        
       42.61  1:31.12  2:18.27  3:02.44                                    
 30 DiStasio, James C         11 North Shore-MR       2:58.41    3:03.88        
       41.11  1:28.16  2:17.42  3:03.88                                    
 -- Collins, Jack M           12 Badger-MR            2:57.62         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 25.59    1/1/1998 Christopher Pai                              
    Metro AG: $ 25.37  12/12/2008 Michael Domagala, LGAC-MR                    
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wagner, Ryan T            12 COND-MR                26.37      25.87        
  2 Zezula, Mateusz           12 Twisters-MR            26.54      26.26        
  3 Towers, Zachary D         12 LIAC-MR                27.66      27.26        
  4 Egan, Liam R              12 Badger-MR              28.59      27.75        
  5 Okhtenberg, Ariel         12 BASC-MR                27.91      27.90        
  6 Andjelic, Nikola          12 COND-MR                28.40      28.01        
  7 WU, Kevin Z               12 Twisters-MR            28.30      28.32        
  8 McKenna, Brendan          12 Boys Club-MR           28.27      28.46        
B - Final
  9 Meyers, Tyler J           11 LIAC-MR                29.36      28.58        
 10 Khrystenko, Anton         11 LIAC-MR                29.26      28.84        
 11 Nicholas, Matthew J       12 NY Sharks-MR           28.71      28.87        
 12 Snyder, Andrew W          12 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.34      28.93        
 13 Winograd, Nicolas         12 Aqua Gems-MR           29.13      29.15        
 14 Whalen, Chris             12 WISC-MR                29.68      29.57        
 15 Burke, Ryan M             12 TVSC-MR                29.60      29.64        
 16 Valyuk, Denis             12 HS-MR                  29.15      29.89        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wagner, Ryan T            12 COND-MR                26.07      26.37 q      
  2 Zezula, Mateusz           12 Twisters-MR            26.77      26.54 q      
  3 Towers, Zachary D         12 LIAC-MR                27.87      27.66 q      
  4 Okhtenberg, Ariel         12 BASC-MR                29.38      27.91 q      
  5 McKenna, Brendan          12 Boys Club-MR           29.06      28.27 q      
  6 WU, Kevin Z               12 Twisters-MR            28.03      28.30 q      
  7 Andjelic, Nikola          12 COND-MR                27.92      28.40 q      
  8 Egan, Liam R              12 Badger-MR              28.97      28.59 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nicholas, Matthew J       12 NY Sharks-MR           28.95      28.71 q      
 10 Winograd, Nicolas         12 Aqua Gems-MR           29.52      29.13 q      
 11 Valyuk, Denis             12 HS-MR                  28.19      29.15 q      
 12 Khrystenko, Anton         11 LIAC-MR                29.43      29.26 q      
 13 Snyder, Andrew W          12 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.90      29.34 q      
 13 Verini, Michael T         12 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.03      29.34 q      
 15 Meyers, Tyler J           11 LIAC-MR                29.05      29.36 q      
 16 Burke, Ryan M             12 TVSC-MR                29.29      29.60 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Whalen, Chris             12 WISC-MR                30.03      29.68        
 18 Raccioppi, Jake           12 TRS-MR                 31.12      29.78        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Poblano, Christian S      12 CSC-MR                 31.25      29.85        
 20 VanManen, Dylan           12 LIAC-MR                31.22      30.06        
 21 Quinones, Christopher D   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.80      30.08        
 22 Helbock, Robert           12 WAC-MR                 30.32      30.13        
 23 Chernukha, Leonid         12 LIAC-MR                28.36      30.35        
 24 Broe, Charlie H           12 NBS-MR                 31.85      30.50        
 25 Elms, River J             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.30      30.62        
 26 Hendell, Josh             11 Badger-MR              31.28      30.83        
 27 Howard, Ben R             12 Hurricanes-MR          32.02      31.04        
 28 Huang, Alec H             12 LIAC-MR                31.73      31.16        
 29 Zou, Evan J               12 North Shore-MR         31.48      31.18        
 30 Cannon, Sean D            11 CSC-MR                 31.19      31.25        
 31 Lomeyko, Konstantin       12 LIAC-MR                31.33      31.26        
 32 Bushati, Arvid            12 APEX-MR                31.48      31.27        
 33 Sigaty, Thomas R          11 North Shore-MR         31.68      31.36        
 34 Corda, Alex               11 Rye y 2007-MR          31.29      31.43        
 35 Infranco, Daniel S        12 TVSC-MR                31.07      31.48        
 36 Massand, Dilin S          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.07      31.51        
 37 Macaluso, James T         12 Silver Streaks-MR      30.60      31.53        
 38 Olsen, Jack T             12 Aqua Gems-MR           31.81      31.54        
 39 McCarthy, Michael         11 LBA-MR                 31.92      31.71        
 40 Holston, Kamau S          12 NFS-MR                 30.31      31.82        
 41 Zuppone, Michael L        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.74      31.83        
 42 Zhao, Steven D            11 FLY-MR                 32.08      31.88        
 43 Reilly, Jack D            11 GAEL-MR                31.67      32.21        
 44 Guerci, Andrew J          12 COND-MR                30.87      32.29        
 45 Pan, Noah                 12 CIY-MR                 31.32      32.36        
 46 Mialma, Jonathan          12 NDAC-MR                31.59      32.53        
 47 Senior, Kymani E          11 FAST-MR                32.02      32.58        
 48 Wachnik, Tony A           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.71      33.15        
 49 Searson, Jimmy            12 Express Swimming-MR    31.61      33.49        
 50 Soolsi, Michael V         12 Middies-MR             32.09      33.55        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 56.15   3/21/2010 Ryan T Wagner, COND                          
    Metro AG: $ 56.15   3/21/2010 Ryan T Wagner, COND                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wagner, Ryan T            12 COND-MR              1:01.12      56.15*       
       26.73    56.15                                                      
  2 Zezula, Mateusz           12 Twisters-MR            58.87      57.23        
       26.64    57.23                                                      
  3 WU, Kevin Z               12 Twisters-MR          1:02.45    1:02.00        
       29.02  1:02.00                                                      
  4 Bidwell, Ian W            12 Badger-MR            1:03.63    1:03.14        
       29.84  1:03.14                                                      
  5 Nicholas, Matthew J       12 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.40    1:03.87        
       29.89  1:03.87                                                      
  6 Stewart, David C          12 Sailfish-MR          1:03.31    1:04.08        
       29.85  1:04.08                                                      
  7 LaRue, Paul V             12 MSC-MR               1:06.07    1:04.19        
       29.82  1:04.19                                                      
  8 Burke, Ryan M             12 TVSC-MR              1:05.98    1:05.67        
       30.15  1:05.67                                                      
B - Final
  9 VanManen, Dylan           12 LIAC-MR              1:07.40    1:03.86        
       30.40  1:03.86                                                      
 10 McNeary, Jeffrey L        12 LIAC-MR              1:07.34    1:05.26        
       30.56  1:05.26                                                      
 11 Meyers, Tyler J           11 LIAC-MR              1:06.70    1:05.51        
       30.85  1:05.51                                                      
 12 Broe, Charlie H           12 NBS-MR               1:07.23    1:06.41        
       31.26  1:06.41                                                      
 13 Quinones, Christopher D   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.09    1:06.70        
       31.14  1:06.70                                                      
 14 Kaplan, Zach I            12 TVSC-MR              1:08.36    1:07.08        
       31.57  1:07.08                                                      
 15 Whalen, Chris             12 WISC-MR              1:08.28    1:07.34        
       30.55  1:07.34                                                      
 16 Abdelrahman, Baraa        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.64    1:08.04        
       31.32  1:08.04                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zezula, Mateusz           12 Twisters-MR            58.16      58.87 q      
       27.49    58.87                                                      
  2 Wagner, Ryan T            12 COND-MR                56.65    1:01.12 q      
       28.62  1:01.12                                                      
  3 WU, Kevin Z               12 Twisters-MR          1:01.91    1:02.45 q      
       29.48  1:02.45                                                      
  4 Stewart, David C          12 Sailfish-MR          1:02.10    1:03.31 q      
       29.62  1:03.31                                                      
  5 Nicholas, Matthew J       12 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.90    1:03.40 q      
       29.60  1:03.40                                                      
  6 Bidwell, Ian W            12 Badger-MR            1:04.53    1:03.63 q      
       29.84  1:03.63                                                      
  7 Burke, Ryan M             12 TVSC-MR              1:05.21    1:05.98 q      
       30.81  1:05.98                                                      
  8 LaRue, Paul V             12 MSC-MR               1:06.14    1:06.07 q      
       30.69  1:06.07                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Meyers, Tyler J           11 LIAC-MR              1:05.75    1:06.70 q      
       30.66  1:06.70                                                      
 10 Quinones, Christopher D   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.09    1:07.09 q      
       31.54  1:07.09                                                      
 11 Broe, Charlie H           12 NBS-MR               1:08.94    1:07.23 q      
       32.25  1:07.23                                                      
 12 McNeary, Jeffrey L        12 LIAC-MR              1:06.60    1:07.34 q      
       31.99  1:07.34                                                      
 13 VanManen, Dylan           12 LIAC-MR              1:06.91    1:07.40 q      
       31.53  1:07.40                                                      
 14 Abdelrahman, Baraa        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.70    1:07.64 q      
       31.41  1:07.64                                                      
 15 Whalen, Chris             12 WISC-MR              1:10.87    1:08.28 q      
       30.97  1:08.28                                                      
 16 Kaplan, Zach I            12 TVSC-MR              1:10.77    1:08.36 q      
       32.53  1:08.36                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mahabadi, Armin B         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.30    1:08.40        
       31.75  1:08.40                                                      
 18 Poblano, Christian S      12 CSC-MR               1:11.34    1:08.73        
       31.89  1:08.73                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Massand, Dilin S          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.08    1:08.86        
       33.89  1:08.86                                                      
 20 Raccioppi, Jake           12 TRS-MR               1:07.83    1:09.38        
       31.59  1:09.38                                                      
 21 Zuppone, Michael L        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.19    1:09.46        
       32.95  1:09.46                                                      
 22 Infranco, Daniel S        12 TVSC-MR              1:08.98    1:09.56        
       31.92  1:09.56                                                      
 23 Cowden, Luke S            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.91    1:09.57        
       32.76  1:09.57                                                      
 24 Czajkowski, Piotr         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.84    1:09.64        
       31.54  1:09.64                                                      
 25 Yoon, Justin              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.84    1:09.97        
       32.70  1:09.97                                                      
 26 Paccione, Mason           12 Sailfish-MR          1:13.49    1:10.06        
       33.46  1:10.06                                                      
 27 Helbock, Robert           12 WAC-MR               1:13.46    1:10.20        
       31.99  1:10.20                                                      
 28 Pompay, John A            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.98    1:10.38        
       32.15  1:10.38                                                      
 29 Lafata, Spenser F         11 Badger-MR            1:09.96    1:10.57        
       32.73  1:10.57                                                      
 30 Elms, River J             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.48    1:11.05        
       32.61  1:11.05                                                      
 31 Nilsson, Evan A           12 TVSC-MR              1:10.89    1:11.29        
       32.66  1:11.29                                                      
 32 Sigaty, Thomas R          11 North Shore-MR       1:11.17    1:11.80        
       33.02  1:11.80                                                      
 33 Huang, Alec H             12 LIAC-MR              1:10.96    1:11.92        
       33.53  1:11.92                                                      
 34 Chen, Geoffrey            11 LIAC-MR              1:12.31    1:12.30        
       33.42  1:12.30                                                      
 35 McCarthy, Michael         11 LBA-MR               1:12.06    1:12.31        
       34.63  1:12.31                                                      
 36 Ye, William               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.92    1:12.61        
       34.50  1:12.61                                                      
 36 Holston, Kamau S          12 NFS-MR               1:10.44    1:12.61        
       31.05  1:12.61                                                      
 38 Gagion, Michael V         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.92    1:12.84        
       34.69  1:12.84                                                      
 39 Olsen, Jack T             12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:12.76    1:13.49        
       33.34  1:13.49                                                      
 40 Bravo, David D            11 Badger-MR            1:12.10    1:14.40        
       34.62  1:14.40                                                      
 41 Zou, Evan J               12 North Shore-MR       1:11.85    1:14.71        
       33.16  1:14.71                                                      
 42 Bushati, Arvid            12 APEX-MR              1:11.78    1:14.77        
       31.91  1:14.77                                                      
 43 Collins, Jack M           12 Badger-MR            1:11.62    1:15.03        
       34.80  1:15.03                                                      
 44 Cannon, Sean D            11 CSC-MR               1:12.42    1:15.72        
       33.97  1:15.72                                                      
 45 Carvao, Felipe D          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.75    1:15.85        
       34.23  1:15.85                                                      
 46 Vargas, Ricardo           11 Badger-MR            1:13.31    1:15.86        
       34.60  1:15.86                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 2:05.32   3/20/2010 Ryan T Wagner, COND                        
    Metro AG: $ 2:05.32   3/20/2010 Ryan T Wagner, COND                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wagner, Ryan T            12 COND-MR              2:08.27    2:05.32*       
       28.14    59.86  1:32.99  2:05.32                                    
  2 WU, Kevin Z               12 Twisters-MR          2:18.52    2:13.92        
       29.72  1:04.04  1:38.82  2:13.92                                    
  3 Bidwell, Ian W            12 Badger-MR            2:19.16    2:16.91        
       30.41  1:05.46  1:41.12  2:16.91                                    
  4 Nicholas, Matthew J       12 NY Sharks-MR         2:21.09    2:21.70        
       29.97  1:05.58  1:42.93  2:21.70                                    
  5 Snyder, Andrew W          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:23.53    2:22.78        
       31.11  1:07.95  1:45.35  2:22.78                                    
  6 Khrystenko, Anton         11 LIAC-MR              2:28.74    2:24.19        
       31.27  1:08.56  1:46.31  2:24.19                                    
  7 Raccioppi, Jake           12 TRS-MR               2:27.65    2:25.29        
       31.61  1:08.45  1:46.77  2:25.29                                    
  8 Burke, Ryan M             12 TVSC-MR              2:27.94    2:28.42        
       31.97  1:08.81  1:49.00  2:28.42                                    
B - Final
  9 Kaplan, Zach I            12 TVSC-MR              2:30.74    2:27.78        
       32.31  1:09.82  1:47.79  2:27.78                                    
 10 Wendland, Brian           12 LIAC-MR              2:31.59    2:29.41        
       32.84  1:10.94  1:50.00  2:29.41                                    
 11 Massand, Dilin S          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.59    2:31.41        
       34.46  1:14.64  1:54.01  2:31.41                                    
 12 Elms, River J             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.51    2:32.29        
       32.45  1:10.68  1:51.31  2:32.29                                    
 13 Sigaty, Thomas R          11 North Shore-MR       2:35.59    2:34.20        
       32.50  1:12.43  1:54.45  2:34.20                                    
 14 McCarthy, Michael         11 LBA-MR               2:38.11    2:36.44        
       34.78  1:14.72  1:56.54  2:36.44                                    
 15 Infranco, Daniel S        12 TVSC-MR              2:40.09    2:37.63        
       33.34  1:13.64  1:54.38  2:37.63                                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wagner, Ryan T            12 COND-MR              2:08.04    2:08.27 q      
       28.91  1:01.25  1:35.20  2:08.27                                    
  2 WU, Kevin Z               12 Twisters-MR          2:14.97    2:18.52 q      
       31.06  1:06.46  1:42.65  2:18.52                                    
  3 Bidwell, Ian W            12 Badger-MR            2:22.52    2:19.16 q      
       31.81  1:07.36  1:44.22  2:19.16                                    
  4 Nicholas, Matthew J       12 NY Sharks-MR         2:23.24    2:21.09 q      
       30.45  1:05.93  1:43.40  2:21.09                                    
  5 Snyder, Andrew W          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:20.20    2:23.53 q      
       30.67  1:06.71  1:45.72  2:23.53                                    
  6 Raccioppi, Jake           12 TRS-MR               2:37.06    2:27.65 q      
       32.85  1:10.88  1:50.90  2:27.65                                    
  7 Burke, Ryan M             12 TVSC-MR              2:29.92    2:27.94 q      
       32.90  1:10.88  1:50.23  2:27.94                                    
  8 Khrystenko, Anton         11 LIAC-MR              2:27.66    2:28.74 q      
       32.85  1:11.48  1:51.32  2:28.74                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Massand, Dilin S          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.72    2:29.59 q      
       34.32  1:13.63  1:52.31  2:29.59                                    
 10 Kaplan, Zach I            12 TVSC-MR              2:26.44    2:30.74 q      
       32.96  1:09.84  1:50.56  2:30.74                                    
 11 Wendland, Brian           12 LIAC-MR              2:29.70    2:31.59 q      
       32.45  1:10.70  1:50.96  2:31.59                                    
 12 Elms, River J             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.63    2:35.51 q      
       34.48  1:13.74  1:56.14  2:35.51                                    
 13 Sigaty, Thomas R          11 North Shore-MR       2:31.62    2:35.59 q      
       33.90  1:14.17  1:56.13  2:35.59                                    
 14 McCarthy, Michael         11 LBA-MR               2:36.80    2:38.11 q      
       34.93  1:14.33  1:57.30  2:38.11                                    
 15 Infranco, Daniel S        12 TVSC-MR              2:35.48    2:40.09 q      
       34.45  1:15.92  1:57.34  2:40.09                                    
 16 Hendell, Josh             11 Badger-MR            2:36.71    2:43.14 q      
       35.03  1:16.74  2:00.48  2:43.14                                    
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 58.76    1/1/1999 Shaun Armstrong                              
    Metro AG: $ 57.03    5/1/1999 Shaun Armstrong, TVSC-MR                     
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zezula, Mateusz           12 Twisters-MR          1:01.32    1:00.94        
       28.04  1:00.94                                                      
  2 Okhtenberg, Ariel         12 BASC-MR              1:02.35    1:01.92        
       28.90  1:01.92                                                      
  3 Towers, Zachary D         12 LIAC-MR              1:03.21    1:02.12        
       29.08  1:02.12                                                      
  4 Purvis, Robby J           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.29    1:02.28        
       27.71  1:02.28                                                      
  5 Winograd, Nicolas         12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:04.42    1:03.25        
       30.12  1:03.25                                                      
  6 Egan, Liam R              12 Badger-MR            1:04.26    1:03.55        
       29.38  1:03.55                                                      
  7 Andjelic, Nikola          12 COND-MR              1:04.36    1:03.77        
       29.77  1:03.77                                                      
  8 Meyers, Tyler J           11 LIAC-MR              1:06.24    1:06.52        
       30.78  1:06.52                                                      
B - Final
  9 McNeary, Jeffrey L        12 LIAC-MR              1:07.29    1:06.58        
       30.92  1:06.58                                                      
 10 Quinones, Christopher D   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.11    1:06.79        
       31.69  1:06.79                                                      
 11 Poblano, Christian S      12 CSC-MR               1:07.81    1:06.98        
       30.20  1:06.98                                                      
 12 Kaplan, Zach I            12 TVSC-MR              1:07.73    1:07.15        
       30.94  1:07.15                                                      
 13 Kaneko, Takahiro          12 Badger-MR            1:08.39    1:07.98        
       33.42  1:07.98                                                      
 14 Abdelrahman, Baraa        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.17    1:08.22        
       31.50  1:08.22                                                      
 15 Li, Alan                  12 FLY-MR               1:08.43    1:08.66        
       32.08  1:08.66                                                      
 16 Fouad, Joseph             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.67    1:09.15        
       32.43  1:09.15                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zezula, Mateusz           12 Twisters-MR          1:01.61    1:01.32 q      
       28.00  1:01.32                                                      
  2 Okhtenberg, Ariel         12 BASC-MR              1:03.72    1:02.35 q      
       29.44  1:02.35                                                      
  3 Towers, Zachary D         12 LIAC-MR              1:03.70    1:03.21 q      
       29.67  1:03.21                                                      
  4 Egan, Liam R              12 Badger-MR            1:05.10    1:04.26 q      
       29.76  1:04.26                                                      
  5 Purvis, Robby J           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.34    1:04.29 q      
       29.16  1:04.29                                                      
  6 Andjelic, Nikola          12 COND-MR              1:02.80    1:04.36 q      
       30.22  1:04.36                                                      
  7 Winograd, Nicolas         12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:03.08    1:04.42 q      
       30.34  1:04.42                                                      
  8 Meyers, Tyler J           11 LIAC-MR              1:06.88    1:06.24 q      
       30.43  1:06.24                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Quinones, Christopher D   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.57    1:07.11 q      
       32.15  1:07.11                                                      
 10 McNeary, Jeffrey L        12 LIAC-MR              1:09.64    1:07.29 q      
       31.03  1:07.29                                                      
 11 Kaplan, Zach I            12 TVSC-MR              1:12.26    1:07.73 q      
       31.07  1:07.73                                                      
 12 Poblano, Christian S      12 CSC-MR               1:08.17    1:07.81 q      
       29.48  1:07.81                                                      
 13 Abdelrahman, Baraa        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.17    1:08.17 q      
       31.44  1:08.17                                                      
 14 Kaneko, Takahiro          12 Badger-MR            1:07.45    1:08.39 q      
       33.76  1:08.39                                                      
 15 Li, Alan                  12 FLY-MR               1:08.76    1:08.43 q      
       31.65  1:08.43                                                      
 16 Fouad, Joseph             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.42    1:08.67 q      
       32.18  1:08.67                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Willard, Max              12 LBA-MR               1:09.28    1:08.68        
       32.02  1:08.68                                                      
 18 Lomeyko, Konstantin       12 LIAC-MR              1:10.92    1:08.84        
       33.09  1:08.84                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Huang, Alec H             12 LIAC-MR              1:11.04    1:09.09        
       31.85  1:09.09                                                      
 20 Wendland, Brian           12 LIAC-MR              1:09.24    1:09.10        
       31.95  1:09.10                                                      
 21 Chen, Geoffrey            11 LIAC-MR              1:10.27    1:09.82        
       33.50  1:09.82                                                      
 22 VanManen, Dylan           12 LIAC-MR              1:09.38    1:10.05        
       31.73  1:10.05                                                      
 23 Cowden, Luke S            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.90    1:10.16        
       32.38  1:10.16                                                      
 24 Barry, Kyle               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.20    1:10.17        
       32.60  1:10.17                                                      
 25 Barrow, Mitchell J        12 Middies-MR           1:11.97    1:10.32        
       31.90  1:10.32                                                      
 26 Whalen, Chris             12 WISC-MR              1:11.16    1:10.48        
       32.63  1:10.48                                                      
 27 Lama, Tiger T             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.82    1:10.85        
       33.71  1:10.85                                                      
 28 Helbock, Robert           12 WAC-MR               1:11.04    1:10.86        
       32.35  1:10.86                                                      
 29 Truter, Dranoel K         11 NFS-MR               1:11.74    1:10.88        
       34.55  1:10.88                                                      
 30 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.18    1:11.00        
       32.37  1:11.00                                                      
 31 Burke, Ryan M             12 TVSC-MR              1:09.49    1:11.35        
       31.98  1:11.35                                                      
 32 Mialma, Jonathan          12 NDAC-MR              1:11.83    1:11.61        
       32.04  1:11.61                                                      
 33 Konovalov, Veniamin       11 LIAC-MR              1:11.78    1:11.94        
       33.47  1:11.94                                                      
 34 Adayev, Daniel            11 BASC-MR              1:12.19    1:12.02        
       33.62  1:12.02                                                      
 35 Cannon, Sean D            11 CSC-MR               1:12.08    1:12.31        
       32.68  1:12.31                                                      
 36 Guerci, Andrew J          12 COND-MR              1:10.60    1:12.42        
       32.56  1:12.42                                                      
 37 Howard, Ben R             12 Hurricanes-MR        1:11.50    1:12.63        
       36.07  1:12.63                                                      
 38 Gorenstein, Isaac         12 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.68    1:12.76        
       35.55  1:12.76                                                      
 39 Brown, Ryan A             12 LIAC-MR              1:11.36    1:12.85        
       35.89  1:12.85                                                      
 40 Wadsworth, John D         11 Marlins-MR           1:11.83    1:12.86        
       35.65  1:12.86                                                      
 41 Zou, Evan J               12 North Shore-MR       1:10.54    1:12.96        
       33.21  1:12.96                                                      
 42 DeVito, TJ                12 TRS-MR               1:11.20    1:13.34        
       34.92  1:13.34                                                      
 43 Burke, Liam               12 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.22    1:15.32        
       34.44  1:15.32                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 2:08.67   3/17/2007 Patrick Yang                               
    Metro AG: $ 2:05.62  12/12/2008 Michael Domagala at TYR Cup 20, LGAC-MR    
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Quinones, Christopher D   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.62    2:20.65        
  2 Abdelrahman, Baraa        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.72    2:22.72        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 2:06.61   3/20/2010 Ryan T Wagner, COND                        
    Metro AG: $ 2:05.62  12/12/2008 Michael Domagala at TYR Cup 20, LGAC-MR    
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Ryan T            12 COND-MR              2:14.18    2:06.61*       
       26.87    58.06  1:37.69  2:06.61                                    
  2 Zezula, Mateusz           12 Twisters-MR          2:13.83    2:11.29        
       27.38  1:01.10  1:40.86  2:11.29                                    
  3 Egan, Liam R              12 Badger-MR            2:13.97    2:11.44        
       29.00  1:01.59  1:41.57  2:11.44                                    
  4 Purvis, Robby J           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.62    2:13.89        
       27.80  1:00.20  1:42.15  2:13.89                                    
  5 WU, Kevin Z               12 Twisters-MR          2:15.83    2:15.09        
       30.05  1:03.65  1:44.93  2:15.09                                    
  6 Towers, Zachary D         12 LIAC-MR              2:16.70    2:15.12        
       28.87  1:04.08  1:44.63  2:15.12                                    
  7 LaRue, Paul V             12 MSC-MR               2:17.64    2:16.53        
       30.96  1:05.61  1:45.38  2:16.53                                    
  8 Andjelic, Nikola          12 COND-MR              2:18.74    2:17.74        
       29.80  1:04.75  1:44.19  2:17.74                                    
B - Final
  9 Bidwell, Ian W            12 Badger-MR            2:21.44    2:17.40        
       29.92  1:06.28  1:47.14  2:17.40                                    
 10 VanManen, Dylan           12 LIAC-MR              2:22.55    2:18.22        
       30.08  1:04.39  1:48.04  2:18.22                                    
 11 Kaneko, Takahiro          12 Badger-MR            2:24.50    2:21.28        
       31.83  1:10.36  1:49.80  2:21.28                                    
 12 Meyers, Tyler J           11 LIAC-MR              2:23.89    2:21.55        
       30.65  1:06.33  1:49.92  2:21.55                                    
 13 Kessler, Michael N        12 Badger-MR            2:24.26    2:21.65        
       32.31  1:07.93  1:49.82  2:21.65                                    
 14 Mo, Joe                   11 Badger-MR            2:25.08    2:21.83        
       31.01  1:06.18  1:49.55  2:21.83                                    
 15 McNeary, Jeffrey L        12 LIAC-MR              2:24.14    2:22.19        
       30.60  1:07.68  1:50.53  2:22.19                                    
 16 Quinones, Christopher D   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.46    2:22.57        
       31.69  1:08.73  1:50.97  2:22.57                                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Purvis, Robby J           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.60    2:13.62 q      
       29.09  1:01.59  1:42.82  2:13.62                                    
  2 Zezula, Mateusz           12 Twisters-MR          2:12.96    2:13.83 q      
       28.25  1:02.17  1:43.50  2:13.83                                    
  3 Egan, Liam R              12 Badger-MR            2:16.75    2:13.97 q      
       30.42  1:04.13  1:44.67  2:13.97                                    
  4 Wagner, Ryan T            12 COND-MR              2:11.87    2:14.18 q      
       28.26  1:01.97  1:42.50  2:14.18                                    
  5 WU, Kevin Z               12 Twisters-MR          2:16.43    2:15.83 q      
       30.51  1:03.67  1:45.91  2:15.83                                    
  6 Towers, Zachary D         12 LIAC-MR              2:16.59    2:16.70 q      
       29.64  1:04.76  1:46.16  2:16.70                                    
  7 LaRue, Paul V             12 MSC-MR               2:18.67    2:17.64 q      
       31.21  1:05.81  1:45.83  2:17.64                                    
  8 Andjelic, Nikola          12 COND-MR              2:19.37    2:18.74 q      
       31.62  1:07.07  1:46.04  2:18.74                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bidwell, Ian W            12 Badger-MR            2:18.70    2:21.44 q      
       30.23  1:07.55  1:49.43  2:21.44                                    
 10 VanManen, Dylan           12 LIAC-MR              2:22.28    2:22.55 q      
       31.52  1:07.17  1:51.06  2:22.55                                    
 11 Meyers, Tyler J           11 LIAC-MR              2:22.32    2:23.89 q      
       30.89  1:07.17  1:51.20  2:23.89                                    
 12 McNeary, Jeffrey L        12 LIAC-MR              2:26.65    2:24.14 q      
       31.25  1:08.87  1:52.43  2:24.14                                    
 13 Kessler, Michael N        12 Badger-MR            2:30.57    2:24.26 q      
       32.80  1:09.14  1:51.82  2:24.26                                    
 14 Kaneko, Takahiro          12 Badger-MR            2:20.27    2:24.50 q      
       32.66  1:11.41  1:51.71  2:24.50                                    
 15 Mo, Joe                   11 Badger-MR            2:25.39    2:25.08 q      
       31.85  1:08.11  1:52.80  2:25.08                                    
 16 Quinones, Christopher D   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.16   J2:25.46 q      
       31.71  1:11.43  1:54.19  2:25.46                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Abdelrahman, Baraa        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.32   J2:25.46        
       31.20  1:08.32  1:52.01  2:25.46                                    
 18 Mahabadi, Armin B         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.12    2:25.57        
       31.91  1:08.87  1:52.73  2:25.57                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Chen, Geoffrey            11 LIAC-MR              2:29.53    2:26.31        
       32.75  1:11.42  1:54.22  2:26.31                                    
 20 Lomeyko, Konstantin       12 LIAC-MR              2:27.69    2:26.42        
       32.14  1:10.61  1:53.16  2:26.42                                    
 21 Hendell, Josh             11 Badger-MR            2:29.71    2:26.91        
       33.44  1:10.76  1:54.32  2:26.91                                    
 22 Khrystenko, Anton         11 LIAC-MR              2:26.57    2:27.39        
       31.85  1:06.98  1:54.70  2:27.39                                    
 23 Raccioppi, Jake           12 TRS-MR               2:31.75    2:27.63        
       32.92  1:11.37  1:56.46  2:27.63                                    
 24 Fouad, Joseph             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.20    2:27.66        
       33.68  1:11.63  1:53.71  2:27.66                                    
 25 Lafata, Spenser F         11 Badger-MR            2:29.00    2:27.75        
       32.20  1:09.48  1:55.60  2:27.75                                    
 26 Cowden, Luke S            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.76    2:27.96        
       31.57  1:09.66  1:54.52  2:27.96                                    
 27 Elms, River J             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.81    2:28.31        
       33.10  1:11.06  1:55.22  2:28.31                                    
 28 Li, Alan                  12 FLY-MR               2:31.24    2:28.33        
       31.14  1:10.51  1:53.32  2:28.33                                    
 29 Barry, Kyle               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.51    2:28.34        
       33.68  1:10.71  1:56.08  2:28.34                                    
 30 Burke, Ryan M             12 TVSC-MR              2:27.48    2:28.55        
       32.38  1:09.63  1:55.08  2:28.55                                    
 31 Stewart, David C          12 Sailfish-MR          2:24.79    2:28.66        
       30.47  1:11.70  1:54.70  2:28.66                                    
 32 Wachnik, Tony A           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.16    2:29.71        
       35.44  1:11.68  1:56.54  2:29.71                                    
 33 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.31    2:29.82        
       32.52  1:13.59  1:57.09  2:29.82                                    
 34 Mejia, David              12 LBA-MR               2:32.47    2:30.89        
       36.13  1:18.62  1:58.44  2:30.89                                    
 35 Huang, Alec H             12 LIAC-MR              2:32.22    2:31.27        
       32.28  1:10.39  1:58.66  2:31.27                                    
 36 Massand, Dilin S          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.08    2:31.44        
       33.27  1:15.79  1:59.12  2:31.44                                    
 37 Bravo, David D            11 Badger-MR            2:31.77    2:31.65        
       33.79  1:12.39  1:57.28  2:31.65                                    
 38 Pompay, John A            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.61    2:31.66        
       33.09  1:10.89  1:56.67  2:31.66                                    
 39 Brown, Ryan A             12 LIAC-MR              2:30.27    2:32.11        
       34.81  1:15.34  1:57.72  2:32.11                                    
 40 Sigaty, Thomas R          11 North Shore-MR       2:29.53    2:32.36        
       35.07  1:14.46  1:59.32  2:32.36                                    
 41 Mukudai, Takuto Z         11 Badger-MR            2:28.53    2:33.93        
       35.41  1:17.31  1:59.06  2:33.93                                    
 42 Hildebrandt, Michael A    12 LIAC-MR              2:31.49    2:34.29        
       35.02  1:13.71  2:00.72  2:34.29                                    
 43 Konovalov, Veniamin       11 LIAC-MR              2:32.25    2:34.67        
       35.96  1:14.26  2:00.81  2:34.67                                    
 44 Howard, Ben R             12 Hurricanes-MR        2:32.34    2:36.02        
       33.61  1:18.22  2:02.10  2:36.02                                    
 45 Galante, Joseph M         12 NBS-MR               2:27.89    2:36.25        
       35.97  2:02.14  2:36.25                                             
 46 Collins, Jack M           12 Badger-MR            2:29.52    2:37.30        
       33.96  1:14.78  2:01.30  2:37.30                                    
 47 Yozzo, Nicholas J         12 NBS-MR               2:30.34    2:38.27        
       37.00  1:13.20  2:01.31  2:38.27                                    
 48 Guerci, Andrew J          12 COND-MR              2:32.10    2:39.77        
       35.86  1:15.86  2:02.58  2:39.77                                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Quinones, Christopher D   12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:20.62 q      
       30.55  1:07.95  1:48.59  2:20.62                                    
  2 Abdelrahman, Baraa        12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:22.72 q      
       30.61  1:06.74  1:49.53  2:22.72                                    
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 4:33.63   3/19/2010 Ryan T Wagner, COND                        
    Metro AG: $ 4:33.63   3/19/2010 Ryan T Wagner, COND                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Ryan T            12 COND-MR              4:50.61    4:33.63*       
       28.35  1:00.59  1:36.02  2:11.41  2:52.81  3:34.07  4:05.04  4:33.63
  2 Towers, Zachary D         12 LIAC-MR              4:51.25    4:36.68        
       29.23  1:03.08  1:40.05  2:16.71  2:55.87  3:36.14  4:06.35  4:36.68
  3 WU, Kevin Z               12 Twisters-MR          5:01.46    4:47.62        
       31.10  1:06.49  1:42.85  2:19.58  3:01.65  3:44.84  4:16.71  4:47.62
  4 Purvis, Robby J           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:43.82    4:48.02        
       29.01  1:03.27  1:39.30  2:14.34  2:57.29  3:40.87  4:15.21  4:48.02
  5 Bidwell, Ian W            12 Badger-MR            5:06.02    4:53.72        
       30.59  1:06.14  1:44.58  2:21.48  3:04.38  3:47.28  4:20.91  4:53.72
  6 Kaneko, Takahiro          12 Badger-MR            4:56.14    4:55.17        
       32.42  1:09.38  1:49.07  2:27.81  3:07.51  3:49.16  4:22.19  4:55.17
  7 VanManen, Dylan           12 LIAC-MR              4:58.60    4:56.45        
       31.43  1:07.85  1:45.45  2:21.77  3:06.42  3:51.05  4:23.86  4:56.45
  8 Wendland, Brian           12 LIAC-MR              5:10.09    4:58.57        
       32.93  1:11.74  1:48.19  2:24.53  3:09.98  3:54.13  4:25.86  4:58.57
  9 Meyers, Tyler J           11 LIAC-MR              5:01.44    5:02.05        
       31.27  1:09.13  1:47.05  2:24.88  3:09.37  3:53.78  4:27.94  5:02.05
 10 Snyder, Andrew W          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:59.40    5:02.19        
       33.02  1:10.78  1:50.77  2:31.80  3:13.51  3:56.41  4:29.84  5:02.19
 11 Quinones, Christopher D   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:14.08    5:05.21        
       32.11  1:10.03  1:50.61  2:29.28  3:14.97  3:59.47  4:33.53  5:05.21
 12 Mahabadi, Armin B         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:10.46    5:06.05        
       32.15  1:11.13  1:48.81  2:25.98  3:11.61  3:57.71  4:33.28  5:06.05
 13 Cowden, Luke S            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:13.34    5:06.22        
       32.65  1:12.53  1:51.89  2:31.04  3:13.28  3:58.47  4:33.24  5:06.22
 14 Lomeyko, Konstantin       12 LIAC-MR              5:22.23    5:06.96        
       32.39  1:09.79  1:50.17  2:30.13  3:13.81  3:57.56  4:33.62  5:06.96
 15 Lafata, Spenser F         11 Badger-MR            5:08.54    5:08.06        
       32.74  1:11.66  1:51.03  2:28.55  3:14.23  4:02.23  4:36.24  5:08.06
 16 McNeary, Jeffrey L        12 LIAC-MR              5:09.88    5:08.13        
       32.67  1:12.04  1:51.44  2:29.54  3:15.55  4:00.91  4:34.76  5:08.13
 17 Raccioppi, Jake           12 TRS-MR               5:22.27    5:08.53        
       33.05  1:13.71  1:51.89  2:31.74  3:16.66  4:01.68  4:35.45  5:08.53
 18 Kaplan, Zach I            12 TVSC-MR              5:08.71    5:09.43        
       32.73  1:10.73  1:49.43  2:27.89  3:12.37  3:57.49  4:34.13  5:09.43
 19 Chen, Geoffrey            11 LIAC-MR              5:12.89    5:10.85        
       34.34  1:15.10  1:54.37  2:35.17  3:17.76  4:01.28  4:36.19  5:10.85
 20 Hendell, Josh             11 Badger-MR            5:08.40    5:10.86        
       33.64  1:14.18  1:54.47  2:32.86  3:18.11  4:02.91  4:37.99  5:10.86
 21 Abdelrahman, Baraa        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:18.26    5:10.97        
       32.63  1:11.75  1:52.21  2:31.59  3:16.23  4:02.08  4:36.82  5:10.97
 22 Fouad, Joseph             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:11.79    5:11.00        
       34.09  1:15.64  1:54.33  2:33.91  3:16.66  4:01.15  4:37.25  5:11.00
 23 Elms, River J             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:06.49    5:11.35        
       33.07  1:12.27  1:51.37  2:30.26  3:16.32  4:01.44  4:37.15  5:11.35
 24 Burke, Ryan M             12 TVSC-MR              5:10.07    5:13.52        
       32.22  1:09.07  1:48.01  2:26.75  3:12.99  4:00.64  4:37.95  5:13.52
 25 Sigaty, Thomas R          11 North Shore-MR       5:11.87    5:15.49        
       33.61  1:14.58  1:54.22  2:33.54  3:19.73  4:05.45  4:40.75  5:15.49
 26 Hildebrandt, Michael A    12 LIAC-MR              5:25.00    5:18.94        
       34.28  1:16.32  1:55.92  2:34.81  3:21.16  4:08.46  4:44.04  5:18.94
 27 Bravo, David D            11 Badger-MR            5:19.00    5:20.85        
       35.24  1:17.92  1:57.43  2:37.45  3:23.60  4:10.40  4:46.31  5:20.85
 28 Barry, Kyle               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:22.55    5:21.37        
       36.49  1:22.23  2:00.60  2:39.44  3:27.00  4:14.01  4:47.98  5:21.37
 29 Massand, Dilin S          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:24.41    5:21.43        
       35.63  1:16.48  2:00.81  2:42.97  3:28.32  4:13.34  5:21.43         
 30 Aly, Ali M                11 LIAC-MR              5:24.12    5:25.00        
       36.86  1:20.44  1:59.95  2:39.13  3:26.75  4:15.06  4:50.34  5:25.00
 31 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:21.90    5:27.42        
       35.54  1:17.97  1:57.90  2:39.81  3:26.62  4:14.54  4:51.54  5:27.42
 32 Nilsson, Evan A           12 TVSC-MR              5:22.53    5:29.92        
       33.73  1:14.96  1:55.95  2:36.51  3:27.35  4:19.21  4:54.98  5:29.92
 33 DeVito, TJ                12 TRS-MR               5:21.55    5:30.34        
       39.12  1:24.36  2:04.51  2:44.58  3:31.36  4:19.93  4:56.07  5:30.34
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:41.74   3/17/2007 Long Island Aquatic Club                   
                         P YANG, R Ke, K LING, M LENNON                    
    Metro AG: $ 1:39.15  12/12/2008 LaGuardia A.C., LGAC-MR                    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:45.00    1:44.28        
     1) Chernukha, Leonid 12            2) McNeary, Jeffrey L 12          
     3) Meyers, Tyler J 11              4) Towers, Zachary D 12           
       26.76    53.49  1:19.53  1:44.28                                    
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:49.00    1:46.73        
     1) Huang, Alec H 12                2) Wendland, Brian 12             
     3) VanManen, Dylan 12              4) Khrystenko, Anton 11           
       26.46    53.48  1:20.21  1:46.73                                    
  3 Badger-MR  'A'                                    1:47.97    1:47.05        
     1) Hendell, Josh 11                2) Kaneko, Takahiro 12            
     3) Bidwell, Ian W 12               4) Egan, Liam R 12                
       27.21    55.05  1:21.71  1:47.05                                    
  4 Condors-MR  'A'                                   1:47.02    1:47.17        
     1) Wagner, Ryan T 12               2) Guerci, Andrew J 12            
     3) Pallatta, E.R. R 12             4) Andjelic, Nikola 12            
       24.11    52.71  1:21.05  1:47.17                                    
  5 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                1:47.51    1:47.81        
     1) Wachnik, Tony A 12              2) Kleinsmith, Charlie L 12       
     3) Elms, River J 12                4) Purvis, Robby J 12             
       27.06    54.66  1:26.31  1:47.81                                    
  6 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:48.46    1:49.62        
     1) Barry, Kyle 11                  2) Czajkowski, Piotr 12           
     3) Mahabadi, Armin B 12            4) Gordin, James H 12             
       27.82    56.10  1:23.84  1:49.62                                    
  7 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:52.21    1:51.29        
     1) Zezula, Mateusz 12              2) WU, Kevin Z 12                 
     3) Hatton, Anthony 11              4) Chung, Christopher E 12        
       25.60    58.49  1:25.81  1:51.29                                    
  8 Badger-MR  'B'                                    1:51.03    1:51.72        
     1) Kessler, Michael N 12           2) Lafata, Spenser F 11           
     3) Bravo, David D 11               4) Merone, Kyle J 12              
       27.79    55.74  1:24.42  1:51.72                                    
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  1:53.00   x1:52.04        
     1) Chen, Geoffrey 11               2) Hildebrandt, Michael A 12      
     3) Lomeyko, Konstantin 12          4) Konovalov, Veniamin 11         
       28.21    56.39  1:24.26  1:52.04                                    
 10 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:51.57    1:52.19        
     1) Searson, Jimmy 12               2) Hawkins, Andrew T 12           
     3) Hagemann, Alex A 12             4) Pompay, John A 12              
       26.33    55.32  1:25.84  1:52.19                                    
 11 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            1:57.15    1:52.75        
     1) Abdelrahman, Baraa 12           2) Quinones, Christopher D 12     
     3) Massand, Dilin S 12             4) Zuppone, Michael L 11          
       28.32    55.54  1:24.25  1:52.75                                    
 12 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'                   1:57.61    1:54.72        
     1) Zhou, Edwin R 12                2) Gagion, Michael V 11           
     3) Vargas, David F 12              4) Snyder, Andrew W 12            
       29.23    58.30  1:28.78  1:54.72                                    
 13 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       2:01.02    1:55.39        
     1) McCarthy, Michael 11            2) Mejia, David 12                
     3) Bulik, Michael 11               4) Willard, Max 12                
       31.06  1:00.65  1:27.32  1:55.39                                    
 14 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                  1:58.23    1:57.23        
     1) White, Jahari 11                2) Uppal, Gaurav 11               
     3) Wong, Aaron 12                  4) Macaluso, James T 12           
       28.46    58.73  1:29.20  1:57.23                                    
 15 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                           1:57.18    1:57.44        
     1) Broe, Charlie H 12              2) Vondrak, Benjamin S 11         
     3) Galante, Joseph M 12            4) Yozzo, Nicholas J 12           
       29.04    59.81  1:28.82  1:57.44                                    
 16 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                       1:58.59    1:58.90        
     1) Holston, Kamau S 12             2) Truter, Dranoel K 11           
     3) Townsend, Delano R 11           4) Bracey, Devin 11               
       27.84    59.32  1:31.46  1:58.90                                    
 17 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                       2:02.00    2:07.67        
     1) Dorizas, Chris A 12             2) Connors, Brian G 11            
     3) Guarnieri, Maxwell T 12         4) Ortof, Harry C 11              
       31.45  1:03.58  1:36.75  2:07.67                                    
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 3:45.67   3/27/2009 LaGuardia Aquatic Club, TWISTERS           
                         M ZEZULA, K WU, A USZYNSKI, B KOO                 
    Metro AG: $ 3:43.47  11/16/2007 LaGuardia Aquatic Club, LGAC-MR            
                         A.Dervisevic, A.Lin, B.Ching, M.Domagala          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:47.02    3:46.78        
     1) Chernukha, Leonid 12            2) Khrystenko, Anton 11           
     3) VanManen, Dylan 12              4) Towers, Zachary D 12           
       27.66    57.63  1:24.93  1:55.83  2:22.95  2:53.09  3:18.89  3:46.78
  2 Badger-MR  'A'                                    3:55.48    3:50.85        
     1) Hendell, Josh 11                2) Kaneko, Takahiro 12            
     3) Bidwell, Ian W 12               4) Egan, Liam R 12                
       28.49    58.66  1:26.77  1:57.57  2:25.31  2:56.38  3:21.66  3:50.85
  3 Condors-MR  'A'                                   3:55.83    3:53.49        
     1) Wagner, Ryan T 12               2) Andjelic, Nikola 12            
     3) Pallatta, E.R. R 12             4) Guerci, Andrew J 12            
       25.05    51.25  1:18.61  1:49.06  2:18.25  2:51.52  3:20.05  3:53.49
  4 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                3:56.22    3:54.77        
     1) Wachnik, Tony A 12              2) Kleinsmith, Charlie L 12       
     3) Elms, River J 12                4) Purvis, Robby J 12             
       27.94    57.59  1:26.12  1:58.16  2:27.24  2:59.22  3:25.88  3:54.77
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  3:57.15    3:57.39        
     1) Wendland, Brian 12              2) Lomeyko, Konstantin 12         
     3) McNeary, Jeffrey L 12           4) Meyers, Tyler J 11             
       28.72    59.82  1:28.58  1:59.83  2:27.83  2:58.73  3:26.18  3:57.39
  6 Badger-MR  'B'                                    3:53.00    4:01.68        
     1) Lafata, Spenser F 11            2) Collins, Jack M 12             
     3) Kessler, Michael N 12           4) Merone, Kyle J 12              
       28.23    59.10  1:27.84  1:59.66  2:29.02  3:01.02  3:29.84  4:01.68
  7 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            4:14.36    4:03.25        
     1) Quinones, Christopher D 12      2) Zuppone, Michael L 11          
     3) Massand, Dilin S 12             4) Abdelrahman, Baraa 12          
       28.42    59.06  1:28.14  2:00.54           3:02.89  3:31.84  4:03.25
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  4:06.95   x4:05.38        
     1) Konovalov, Veniamin 11          2) Aly, Ali M 11                  
     3) Spinella, Conor S 12            4) Huang, Alec H 12               
       28.90  1:00.66  1:31.34  2:04.59  2:34.13  3:06.11  3:34.09  4:05.38
  9 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:11.66    4:08.57        
     1) Hatton, Anthony 11              2) Gonzalez, Edward 11            
     3) WU, Kevin Z 12                  4) Zezula, Mateusz 12             
       26.97    56.16  1:28.10  2:03.48  2:37.10  3:14.54  3:40.08  4:08.57
 10 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   4:06.90    4:08.92        
     1) Burke, Ryan M 12                2) Infranco, Daniel S 12          
     3) Nilsson, Evan A 12              4) Kaplan, Zach I 12              
       29.93  1:03.05  1:32.55  2:07.48  2:35.76  3:08.42  3:36.90  4:08.92
 11 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       4:20.44    4:13.66        
     1) Bulik, Michael 11               2) McCarthy, Michael 11           
     3) Mejia, David 12                 4) Willard, Max 12                
       32.52  1:08.21  1:38.87  2:14.04  2:41.68  3:13.57  3:42.17  4:13.66
 12 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      4:12.00    4:15.82        
     1) Sigaty, Thomas R 11             2) Zou, Evan J 12                 
     3) DiStasio, James C 11            4) Michel, Jeff R 11              
       29.80  1:02.64  1:31.75  2:04.92  2:35.71  3:10.72  3:42.18  4:15.82
 13 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                  4:22.58    4:23.42        
     1) White, Jahari 11                2) Uppal, Gaurav 11               
     3) Wong, Aaron 12                  4) Macaluso, James T 12           
       30.05  1:03.39  1:34.83  2:12.54  2:43.30  3:19.74  3:50.65  4:23.42
 14 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       4:05.00    4:27.09        
     1) Searson, Jimmy 12               2) Desmornes, Georgio 12          
     3) Connors, Brian G 11             4) Ortof, Harry C 11              
       27.20    59.13  1:31.86  2:08.70  2:41.61  3:20.30  4:27.09         
 -- Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              3:57.74         DQ        
     1) Mahabadi, Armin B 12            2) Barry, Kyle 11                 
     3) Czajkowski, Piotr 12            4) Gordin, James H 12             
       28.99    59.98  1:28.72  2:00.86  2:29.50  3:00.53  3:27.22       DQ
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:52.48   2/17/2002 BGNW Marlins                               
                         A Powell, T Hastings, A Simco, D Simco            
    Metro AG: $ 1:52.48   2/15/2002 Boys & Girls Club, BGNW-MR                 
                         A.Powell,T.Hastings,A.Simco,D.Simco               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:56.40    1:58.42        
     1) Khrystenko, Anton 11            2) Brown, Ryan A 12               
     3) Towers, Zachary D 12            4) Chernukha, Leonid 12           
       30.08  1:05.40  1:32.51  1:58.42                                    
  2 Condors-MR  'A'                                   1:57.16    1:58.88        
     1) Wagner, Ryan T 12               2) Andjelic, Nikola 12            
     3) Guerci, Andrew J 12             4) Pallatta, E.R. R 12            
       27.11    59.96  1:31.19  1:58.88                                    
  3 Badger-MR  'A'                                    2:03.98    1:59.44        
     1) Mo, Joe 11                      2) Kaneko, Takahiro 12            
     3) Bidwell, Ian W 12               4) Egan, Liam R 12                
       30.72  1:04.66  1:34.12  1:59.44                                    
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:01.00    1:59.48        
     1) Meyers, Tyler J 11              2) Guglielmo, Joseph 12           
     3) McNeary, Jeffrey L 12           4) VanManen, Dylan 12             
       30.84  1:05.00  1:33.43  1:59.48                                    
  5 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                1:59.92    2:00.35        
     1) Elms, River J 12                2) Kleinsmith, Charlie L 12       
     3) Purvis, Robby J 12              4) Wachnik, Tony A 12             
       32.11  1:06.20  1:34.36  2:00.35                                    
  6 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:06.45    2:04.28        
     1) WU, Kevin Z 12                  2) Chung, Christopher E 12        
     3) Zezula, Mateusz 12              4) Hatton, Anthony 11             
       28.86  1:09.24  1:35.19  2:04.28                                    
  7 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:04.28    2:04.38        
     1) Barry, Kyle 11                  2) Fouad, Joseph 11               
     3) Mahabadi, Armin B 12            4) Gordin, James H 12             
       33.22  1:08.36  1:38.07  2:04.38                                    
  8 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            2:09.97    2:05.76        
     1) Abdelrahman, Baraa 12           2) Liu, Jonathan E 11             
     3) Massand, Dilin S 12             4) Quinones, Christopher D 12     
       32.24  1:07.60  1:45.36  2:05.76                                    
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:06.00   x2:06.21        
     1) Wendland, Brian 12              2) Lomeyko, Konstantin 12         
     3) Huang, Alec H 12                4) Konovalov, Veniamin 11         
       31.99  1:06.52  1:38.09  2:06.21                                    
 10 Badger-MR  'B'                                    2:02.00    2:06.52        
     1) Lafata, Spenser F 11            2) Kessler, Michael N 12          
     3) Hendell, Josh 11                4) Collins, Jack M 12             
       33.43  1:07.69  1:38.99  2:06.52                                    
 11 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       2:08.53    2:07.55        
     1) Willard, Max 12                 2) Mejia, David 12                
     3) McCarthy, Michael 11            4) Bulik, Michael 11              
       33.07  1:05.71  1:38.02  2:07.55                                    
 12 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       2:08.00    2:12.28        
     1) Hagemann, Alex A 12             2) Pompay, John A 12              
     3) Searson, Jimmy 12               4) Hawkins, Andrew T 12           
       33.68  1:10.40  1:43.28  2:12.28                                    
 13 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                           2:13.89    2:13.77        
     1) Yozzo, Nicholas J 12            2) Galante, Joseph M 12           
     3) Broe, Charlie H 12              4) Vondrak, Benjamin S 11         
       32.69  1:11.77  1:42.79  2:13.77                                    
 14 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                       2:17.88    2:20.19        
     1) Holston, Kamau S 12             2) Truter, Dranoel K 11           
     3) Bailey, Nicholas X 11           4) Townsend, Delano R 11          
       35.30  1:09.41  1:46.52  2:20.19                                    
 15 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                         2:24.91    2:22.82        
     1) D'Orazio, Zachary A 12          2) Rabasco, Christopher M 11      
     3) Velardi, Robert M 12            4) Guardino, Devin J 11           
              1:17.45  1:52.45  2:22.82                                    
 16 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                       2:23.00    2:23.80        
     1) Connors, Brian G 11             2) Guarnieri, Maxwell T 12        
     3) Ortof, Harry C 11               4) Dorizas, Chris A 12            
       37.09  1:19.58  1:53.79  2:23.80                                    
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 4:06.40   3/28/2008 Badger Aquatic Club, BAD-MR                
                         D.Mo, M.Tremain, C.Barry, D.Kennon                
    Metro AG: $ 4:06.40   3/28/2008 Badger, BAD-MR                             
                         D. Mo, M.Tremain, C.Barry, D.Kennon               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:11.28    4:14.85        
     1) Khrystenko, Anton 11            2) Chernukha, Leonid 12           
     3) Towers, Zachary D 12            4) VanManen, Dylan 12             
       31.03  1:03.72  1:37.72  2:16.75  2:45.00  3:17.56  3:44.17  4:14.85
  2 Condors-MR  'A'                                   4:16.64    4:20.62        
     1) Pallatta, E.R. R 12             2) Andjelic, Nikola 12            
     3) Wagner, Ryan T 12               4) Guerci, Andrew J 12            
       33.25  1:10.05  1:43.02  2:20.80  2:47.68  3:17.51  3:46.54  4:20.62
  3 Badger-MR  'A'                                    4:26.50    4:23.08        
     1) Lafata, Spenser F 11            2) Kaneko, Takahiro 12            
     3) Egan, Liam R 12                 4) Bidwell, Ian W 12              
       32.57  1:07.85  1:41.94  2:21.57  2:50.22  3:24.31  3:52.08  4:23.08
  4 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                4:24.83    4:25.74        
     1) Purvis, Robby J 12              2) Kleinsmith, Charlie L 12       
     3) Elms, River J 12                4) Wachnik, Tony A 12             
       29.85  1:01.39  1:37.38  2:19.78  2:50.52  3:27.43  3:55.49  4:25.74
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:23.00    4:29.06        
     1) Meyers, Tyler J 11              2) Brown, Ryan A 12               
     3) McNeary, Jeffrey L 12           4) Wendland, Brian 12             
       31.69  1:05.10  1:41.63  2:23.95  2:54.57  3:30.51  3:58.62  4:29.06
  6 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              4:30.00    4:34.04        
     1) Barry, Kyle 11                  2) Fouad, Joseph 11               
     3) Mahabadi, Armin B 12            4) Gordin, James H 12             
       34.26  1:11.25  1:47.59  2:29.26  2:59.82  3:35.29  4:03.09  4:34.04
  7 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            4:41.92    4:37.26        
     1) Abdelrahman, Baraa 12           2) Liu, Jonathan E 11             
     3) Massand, Dilin S 12             4) Quinones, Christopher D 12     
       34.20  1:09.95  1:46.62  2:29.26  3:02.32  3:38.36  4:06.68  4:37.26
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  4:33.00   x4:38.17        
     1) Konovalov, Veniamin 11          2) Chen, Geoffrey 11              
     3) Lomeyko, Konstantin 12          4) Huang, Alec H 12               
       34.45  1:11.04  1:47.78  2:29.93  3:01.59  3:38.71  4:07.55  4:38.17
  9 Badger-MR  'B'                                    4:22.00    4:38.36        
     1) Bravo, David D 11               2) Kessler, Michael N 12          
     3) Hendell, Josh 11                4) Collins, Jack M 12             
       34.80  1:10.81  1:45.96  2:25.88  2:58.18  3:37.55  4:06.34  4:38.36
 10 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:38.14    4:38.70        
     1) WU, Kevin Z 12                  2) Montesdeoca, Michael 11        
     3) Zezula, Mateusz 12              4) Chung, Christopher E 12        
       29.74  1:01.36  1:42.15  2:32.64  2:58.13  3:29.10  4:01.35  4:38.70
 11 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       4:41.61    4:39.66        
     1) Willard, Max 12                 2) Mejia, David 12                
     3) McCarthy, Michael 11            4) Bulik, Michael 11              
       33.72  1:09.52  1:24.93  1:43.02  2:22.38  2:55.38  3:33.66  4:39.66
 12 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       4:38.00    4:46.91        
     1) Hagemann, Alex A 12             2) Pompay, John A 12              
     3) Yoon, Justin 12                 4) Searson, Jimmy 12              
       35.59  1:12.96  1:51.51  2:35.57  3:08.68  3:45.99  4:13.78  4:46.91
 13 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'                   4:43.01    5:05.18        
     1) Chang, Kevin 11                 2) Zhou, Edwin R 12               
     3) Gagion, Michael V 11            4) Hoffman, Christopher B 12      
       36.33  1:16.05  1:55.22  2:40.25  3:14.40  3:54.53  4:27.78  5:05.18
 14 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                       5:08.30    5:13.12        
     1) Bracey, Devin 11                2) Truter, Dranoel K 11           
     3) Holston, Kamau S 12             4) Navas, Brandon 11              
       43.18  1:31.24  2:06.10  2:46.04  3:18.13  4:00.66  4:33.97  5:13.12
 15 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                       5:00.00    5:24.40        
     1) Connors, Brian G 11             2) Yarbro, Hunter S 11            
     3) Ortof, Harry C 11               4) Hawkins, Andrew T 12           
       38.53  1:20.82  2:06.64           3:01.35  3:36.04  4:18.84  5:24.40
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 21.77   3/17/2001 Shaun Armstrong                              
    Metro AG: $ 21.41   12/7/2006 Jack Wagner at 2006 STAR Short, LIAC-MR      
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Domagala, Michael         14 Twisters-MR            22.27      22.25        
  2 Eiden, Joseph P           14 Middies-MR             23.21      22.88        
  3 Kennon, Declan P          13 Badger-MR              23.65      22.92        
  4 Bucero, Nikolas J         14 Boys Club-MR           23.20      23.19        
  5 Donlevy, James            14 Sachem-MR              23.30      23.24        
  6 Mukudai, Reo              13 Badger-MR              23.49      23.32        
  7 Choi, Hajin               14 LIAC-MR                23.95      23.76        
  8 Rosenkranz, Erik          14 Devil Fish-MR          24.00      23.83        
B - Final
  9 Dong, Richard             14 Twisters-MR            24.03      23.79        
 10 Koo, Brandon H            13 Twisters-MR            24.05      23.89        
 11 Crumm, James R            14 Aqua Gems-MR           24.01      24.14        
 12 Wang, Eric                13 LIAC-MR                24.53      24.25        
 13 Drury, Kevin C            14 Express Swimming-MR    24.28      24.28        
 14 Klinovsky, Jan            14 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.21      24.50        
 15 Tilneac, George           13 NYCC-MR                24.68      24.79        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Domagala, Michael         14 Twisters-MR            22.13      22.27 q      
  2 Bucero, Nikolas J         14 Boys Club-MR           23.70      23.20 q      
  3 Eiden, Joseph P           14 Middies-MR             23.53      23.21 q      
  4 Donlevy, James            14 Sachem-MR              23.18      23.30 q      
  5 Mukudai, Reo              13 Badger-MR              22.99      23.49 q      
  6 Kennon, Declan P          13 Badger-MR              23.58      23.65 q      
  7 Choi, Hajin               14 LIAC-MR                24.35      23.95 q      
  8 Rosenkranz, Erik          14 Devil Fish-MR          23.77      24.00 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Crumm, James R            14 Aqua Gems-MR           23.85      24.01 q      
 10 Dong, Richard             14 Twisters-MR            23.68      24.03 q      
 11 Pak, Richard              14 LIAC-MR                23.81      24.04 q      
 12 Koo, Brandon H            13 Twisters-MR            24.30      24.05 q      
 13 Alpay, Christopher R      13 MSC-MR                 24.37      24.09 q      
 14 Miou, Eric                14 Boys Club-MR           23.99      24.12 q      
 15 Klinovsky, Jan            14 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.77      24.21 q      
 16 Lin, Alex                 13 Boys Club-MR           23.99      24.26 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Alexander, Jacob S        14 BBSC-MR                24.85      24.28        
 17 Drury, Kevin C            14 Express Swimming-MR    25.29      24.28        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 19 McHugh, Chase T           14 TVSC-MR                25.01      24.39        
 20 Capodanno, Michael S      14 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.23      24.53        
 20 Wang, Eric                13 LIAC-MR                25.00      24.53        
 22 Legros, Marcel D          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.04      24.54        
 22 Boldrin, Evan M           13 VAC-MR                 24.56      24.54        
 24 Tilneac, George           13 NYCC-MR                24.94      24.68        
 25 Macaluso, Christian J     14 Silver Streaks-MR      23.97      24.70        
 25 Zhan, Edmund              14 FLY-MR                 24.55      24.70        
 25 Cavotti, Spencer          14 NDAC-MR                24.99      24.70        
 28 Charleston, Jared A       14 Marlins-MR             24.54      24.72        
 29 Stoski, Nicholas          14 LBA-MR                 25.27      24.74        
 29 Llewellyn, Richard A      14 CSC-MR                 24.82      24.74        
 31 Caponegro, Frank          14 Express Swimming-MR    25.09      24.78        
 32 Theophilidis, Gerard A    14 BBSC-MR                25.00      24.83        
 32 Koster, Christopher       14 SMC-MR                 24.83      24.83        
 34 Garcia, Andrew N          14 SSL-MR                 25.07      24.85        
 35 Pu, Austin                14 Twisters-MR            24.75      24.87        
 36 Ganley, Peter G           14 Express Swimming-MR    24.83      24.88        
 37 Cato, Camren A            13 NFS-MR                 25.01      24.96        
 38 Decker, Philip K          14 LIAC-MR                24.60      24.97        
 38 Mercurio, Joseph          14 FLY-MR                 24.85      24.97        
 40 Kurzum, Elie              13 WSSC-MR                24.67      24.98        
 41 Zorgman, Ruan J           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.18      25.08        
 41 Sperandio, Alec           13 WAC-MR                 24.68      25.08        
 43 Hackett, Liam R           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.26      25.14        
 44 Baudinet, Michael C       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.12      25.15        
 45 Byrne, Cameron A          14 Sachem-MR              25.11      25.19        
 46 Cho, Steven               14 SSL-MR                 24.89      25.21        
 47 Seagraves, Nick M         13 North Shore-MR         24.51      25.27        
 48 Jiang, David              14 Boys Club-MR           24.98      25.28        
 49 DU, Jasper L              14 Express Swimming-MR    25.23      25.29        
 50 Chang, Lawrence           14 GATE-MR                25.16      25.31        
 51 Simkins, Robert T         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.65      25.44        
 52 Indimine, Matthew L       13 North Shore-MR         25.16      25.48        
 53 Finnegan, Matthew F       14 Express Swimming-MR    25.28      25.52        
 54 Nelson, Elliot A          14 NYCC-MR                25.26      25.93        
 -- Istomin, Anthony          14 Express Swimming-MR    25.19         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 48.03   2/18/2002 Norman Z Scott                               
    Metro AG: $ 46.55   12/7/2006 Jack Wagner, LIAC-MR                         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Domagala, Michael         14 Twisters-MR            51.22      49.02        
       23.20    49.02                                                      
  2 Donlevy, James            14 Sachem-MR              50.49      49.79        
       23.91    49.79                                                      
  3 Mukudai, Reo              13 Badger-MR              51.12      49.91        
       24.28    49.91                                                      
  4 Kennon, Declan P          13 Badger-MR              51.69      50.78        
       24.62    50.78                                                      
  5 Rosenkranz, Erik          14 Devil Fish-MR          52.30      51.79        
       24.80    51.79                                                      
  6 Pak, Richard              14 LIAC-MR                52.25      52.07        
       24.66    52.07                                                      
  7 Klinovsky, Jan            14 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.12      53.15        
       25.22    53.15                                                      
  8 Kim, Sean Y               14 LIAC-MR                52.47      53.33        
       25.56    53.33                                                      
B - Final
  9 Koo, Brandon H            13 Twisters-MR            52.89      52.11        
       24.97    52.11                                                      
 10 Drury, Kevin C            14 Express Swimming-MR    52.74      52.33        
       24.98    52.33                                                      
 11 Crumm, James R            14 Aqua Gems-MR           53.21      52.34        
       25.16    52.34                                                      
 12 Lin, Alex                 13 Boys Club-MR           52.79      52.80        
       25.21    52.80                                                      
 13 Alpay, Christopher R      13 MSC-MR                 52.95      52.98        
       25.35    52.98                                                      
 14 Gao, Ryan X               13 TVSC-MR                53.22      53.42        
       25.73    53.42                                                      
 15 Alexander, Jacob S        14 BBSC-MR                52.47      53.62        
       25.61    53.62                                                      
 16 Theophilidis, Gerard A    14 BBSC-MR                52.99      54.35        
       25.72    54.35                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Donlevy, James            14 Sachem-MR              49.98      50.49 q      
       24.21    50.49                                                      
  2 Mukudai, Reo              13 Badger-MR              50.17      51.12 q      
       24.94    51.12                                                      
  3 Domagala, Michael         14 Twisters-MR            48.37      51.22 q      
       24.25    51.22                                                      
  4 Kennon, Declan P          13 Badger-MR              51.62      51.69 q      
       25.40    51.69                                                      
  5 Klinovsky, Jan            14 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.80      52.12 q      
       24.78    52.12                                                      
  6 Pak, Richard              14 LIAC-MR                51.96      52.25 q      
       25.14    52.25                                                      
  7 Rosenkranz, Erik          14 Devil Fish-MR          52.22      52.30 q      
       25.26    52.30                                                      
  8 Kim, Sean Y               14 LIAC-MR                52.35     J52.47 q      
       25.52    52.47                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Alexander, Jacob S        14 BBSC-MR                52.04     J52.47 q      
       25.20    52.47                                                      
 10 Drury, Kevin C            14 Express Swimming-MR    52.68      52.74 q      
       25.20    52.74                                                      
 11 Lin, Alex                 13 Boys Club-MR           53.30      52.79 q      
       25.24    52.79                                                      
 12 Koo, Brandon H            13 Twisters-MR            52.92      52.89 q      
       25.44    52.89                                                      
 13 Alpay, Christopher R      13 MSC-MR                 52.67      52.95 q      
       25.17    52.95                                                      
 14 Theophilidis, Gerard A    14 BBSC-MR                53.97      52.99 q      
       25.28    52.99                                                      
 15 Crumm, James R            14 Aqua Gems-MR           53.51      53.21 q      
       25.66    53.21                                                      
 16 Gao, Ryan X               13 TVSC-MR                53.68      53.22 q      
       25.78    53.22                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Choi, Hajin               14 LIAC-MR                51.57      53.29        
       25.62    53.29                                                      
 18 Llewellyn, Richard A      14 CSC-MR                 53.18      53.30        
       25.23    53.30                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Smith, Alex A             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.08      53.35        
       26.03    53.35                                                      
 20 Capodanno, Michael S      14 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.88      53.37        
       25.75    53.37                                                      
 21 Sperandio, Alec           13 WAC-MR                 54.79      53.44        
       25.55    53.44                                                      
 21 Bucero, Nikolas J         14 Boys Club-MR           53.92      53.44        
       26.70    53.44                                                      
 23 Charleston, Jared A       14 Marlins-MR             54.21      53.68        
       26.03    53.68                                                      
 24 Nunez, John               13 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.97      53.69        
       25.93    53.69                                                      
 25 Tilneac, George           13 NYCC-MR                53.73      53.74        
       25.61    53.74                                                      
 26 Li, Terry                 14 NY Sharks-MR           53.30      53.79        
       25.73    53.79                                                      
 27 DiGiacomo, Daniel         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.56      53.91        
       26.38    53.91                                                      
 28 DU, Jasper L              14 Express Swimming-MR    53.98      54.09        
       26.42    54.09                                                      
 29 Finnegan, Matthew F       14 Express Swimming-MR    53.93      54.17        
       26.23    54.17                                                      
 30 Baudinet, Michael C       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.92      54.31        
       26.68    54.31                                                      
 31 Wright, David T           13 Badger-MR              54.09      54.41        
       26.22    54.41                                                      
 32 Goralski, Sean T          14 Express Swimming-MR    54.85      54.49        
       26.29    54.49                                                      
 33 Stoski, Nicholas          14 LBA-MR                 53.66      54.62        
       26.50    54.62                                                      
 34 Cato, Camren A            13 NFS-MR                 54.13      54.64        
       26.05    54.64                                                      
 35 Zorgman, Ruan J           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.51      54.67        
       26.06    54.67                                                      
 36 Koster, Christopher       14 SMC-MR                 53.33      54.70        
       26.73    54.70                                                      
 37 Bass, Jordan B            14 Rivertown Rays-MR      54.15      54.85        
       25.99    54.85                                                      
 38 Legros, Marcel D          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.96      54.88        
       26.60    54.88                                                      
 39 Seagraves, Nick M         13 North Shore-MR         53.85      54.90        
       26.69    54.90                                                      
 40 Cavotti, Spencer          14 NDAC-MR                54.14      55.05        
       25.85    55.05                                                      
 41 Boldrin, Evan M           13 VAC-MR                 54.78      55.13        
       25.50    55.13                                                      
 42 Mannix, Richard E         13 Badger-MR              54.99      55.19        
       26.48    55.19                                                      
 43 Canner, James             14 LBA-MR                 54.71      55.21        
       26.84    55.21                                                      
 44 Garcia, Andrew N          14 SSL-MR                 54.63      55.25        
       26.76    55.25                                                      
 45 Macaluso, Christian J     14 Silver Streaks-MR      54.70      55.27        
       25.58    55.27                                                      
 46 Perez, Matthew            14 NY Sharks-MR           54.99      55.40        
       26.53    55.40                                                      
 47 Lozano, Joseph            13 Express Swimming-MR    53.93      55.47        
       26.32    55.47                                                      
 48 Miou, Eric                14 Boys Club-MR           53.99      55.71        
       25.73    55.71                                                      
 49 Ganley, Peter G           14 Express Swimming-MR    54.77      55.83        
       26.57    55.83                                                      
 50 Pu, Austin                14 Twisters-MR            54.18      55.95        
       27.18    55.95                                                      
 51 Charles, Brandon K        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.98      56.29        
       27.00    56.29                                                      
 52 Cho, Steven               14 SSL-MR                 54.93      56.41        
       26.63    56.41                                                      
 53 Byrne, Cameron A          14 Sachem-MR              54.85      56.75        
       27.05    56.75                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:44.79   2/25/2006 Thomas J Luchsinger                        
    Metro AG: $ 1:40.24   12/7/2006 Jack Wagner at 2006 STAR Short, LIAC-MR    
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Eiden, Joseph P           14 Middies-MR           1:49.86    1:46.67        
       23.97    51.25  1:19.34  1:46.67                                    
  2 Domagala, Michael         14 Twisters-MR          1:50.56    1:46.76        
       24.21    50.92  1:18.67  1:46.76                                    
  3 Konarski, Kevin R         14 IA-MR                1:50.26    1:49.59        
       24.70    51.66  1:20.41  1:49.59                                    
  4 Mukudai, Reo              13 Badger-MR            1:52.02    1:50.53        
       25.05    52.15  1:20.63  1:50.53                                    
  5 Kennon, Declan P          13 Badger-MR            1:52.53    1:50.66        
       24.77    52.67  1:21.64  1:50.66                                    
  6 Choi, Hajin               14 LIAC-MR              1:53.01    1:51.41        
       25.71    53.60  1:22.52  1:51.41                                    
  7 Koo, Brandon H            13 Twisters-MR          1:54.08    1:53.27        
       25.41    53.94  1:23.55  1:53.27                                    
  8 Tremain, Max              14 Badger-MR            1:53.01    1:55.53        
       25.35    54.12  1:24.83  1:55.53                                    
B - Final
  9 Donlevy, James            14 Sachem-MR            1:55.64    1:52.00        
       24.95    53.39  1:23.06  1:52.00                                    
 10 Plaschka, Justin T        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.29    1:53.16        
       26.36    55.33  1:24.66  1:53.16                                    
 11 Pak, Richard              14 LIAC-MR              1:55.09    1:53.18        
       26.53    55.43  1:24.76  1:53.18                                    
 12 Wright, David T           13 Badger-MR            1:56.30    1:54.38        
       25.92    54.50  1:24.26  1:54.38                                    
 13 Stoski, Nicholas          14 LBA-MR               1:55.05    1:55.25        
       26.04    54.82  1:25.01  1:55.25                                    
 14 McHugh, Chase T           14 TVSC-MR              1:56.63    1:56.26        
       26.44    55.24  1:25.87  1:56.26                                    
 15 Llewellyn, Richard A      14 CSC-MR               1:56.59    1:58.55        
       26.83    56.58  1:27.84  1:58.55                                    
 16 Kim, Sean Y               14 LIAC-MR              1:54.80    1:59.09        
       26.70    55.99  1:27.51  1:59.09                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eiden, Joseph P           14 Middies-MR           1:49.24    1:49.86 q      
       24.59    52.42  1:21.70  1:49.86                                    
  2 Konarski, Kevin R         14 IA-MR                1:45.80    1:50.26 q      
       25.23    52.76  1:21.82  1:50.26                                    
  3 Domagala, Michael         14 Twisters-MR          1:47.94    1:50.56 q      
       24.56    52.35  1:21.09  1:50.56                                    
  4 Mukudai, Reo              13 Badger-MR            1:49.02    1:52.02 q      
       25.52    53.23  1:22.36  1:52.02                                    
  5 Kelleher, Andrew J        14 Big Blue-MR          1:51.55    1:52.08 q      
       25.68    53.86  1:22.98  1:52.08                                    
  6 Kennon, Declan P          13 Badger-MR            1:50.52    1:52.53 q      
       25.46    53.76  1:23.10  1:52.53                                    
  7 Tremain, Max              14 Badger-MR            1:53.26    1:53.01 q      
       25.34    53.61  1:23.31  1:53.01                                    
  7 Choi, Hajin               14 LIAC-MR              1:51.03    1:53.01 q      
       26.08    54.70  1:24.11  1:53.01                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Koo, Brandon H            13 Twisters-MR          1:54.19    1:54.08 q      
       26.03    54.96  1:24.89  1:54.08                                    
 10 Kim, Sean Y               14 LIAC-MR              1:52.03    1:54.80 q      
       26.03    55.39  1:25.54  1:54.80                                    
 11 Stoski, Nicholas          14 LBA-MR               1:54.93    1:55.05 q      
       26.28    55.55  1:26.02  1:55.05                                    
 12 Pak, Richard              14 LIAC-MR              1:53.10    1:55.09 q      
       26.41    55.52  1:26.13  1:55.09                                    
 13 Lin, Alex                 13 Boys Club-MR         1:54.90    1:55.39 q      
       26.28    55.82  1:26.03  1:55.39                                    
 14 Donlevy, James            14 Sachem-MR            1:55.27    1:55.64 q      
       24.91    53.39  1:24.37  1:55.64                                    
 15 Plaschka, Justin T        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.96    1:56.29 q      
       26.81    56.96  1:26.31  1:56.29                                    
 16 Wright, David T           13 Badger-MR            1:55.92    1:56.30 q      
       26.23    55.47  1:26.05  1:56.30                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Llewellyn, Richard A      14 CSC-MR               1:59.07    1:56.59        
       26.49    56.02  1:27.55  1:56.59                                    
 18 McHugh, Chase T           14 TVSC-MR              2:00.69    1:56.63        
       26.80    56.26  1:26.45  1:56.63                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Klinovsky, Jan            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:57.49    1:56.65        
       26.94    57.05  1:29.15  1:56.65                                    
 20 Sperandio, Alec           13 WAC-MR               1:58.78    1:56.77        
       27.19    57.07  1:27.00  1:56.77                                    
 21 Alpay, Christopher R      13 MSC-MR               1:55.35    1:56.79        
       26.38    55.88  1:26.50  1:56.79                                    
 22 DiGiacomo, Daniel         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:57.13    1:56.86        
       26.61    56.32  1:26.73  1:56.86                                    
 23 Khanas, Yaroslav          13 LIAC-MR              2:00.83    1:56.88        
       26.49    56.17  1:26.74  1:56.88                                    
 24 Rueda, Diego C            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:56.87    1:57.20        
       27.53    57.28  1:27.56  1:57.20                                    
 25 Li, Terry                 14 NY Sharks-MR         1:55.60    1:57.72        
       26.88    56.18  1:27.65  1:57.72                                    
 26 Koster, Christopher       14 SMC-MR               1:57.55    1:58.19        
       26.94    56.73  1:28.06  1:58.19                                    
 27 Charleston, Jared A       14 Marlins-MR           1:58.70    1:58.30        
       26.90    57.06  1:27.99  1:58.30                                    
 28 Capodanno, Michael S      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.01    1:58.66        
       27.12    57.55  1:29.08  1:58.66                                    
 29 Smith, Alex A             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:53.27    1:58.67        
       26.82    56.51  1:28.10  1:58.67                                    
 30 Perez, Matthew            14 NY Sharks-MR         1:58.51    1:58.69        
       27.64    57.72  1:28.76  1:58.69                                    
 31 Mannix, Richard E         13 Badger-MR            1:58.47    1:58.72        
       27.48    58.19  1:29.06  1:58.72                                    
 32 Gao, Ryan X               13 TVSC-MR              1:58.67    1:58.76        
       27.89    57.40  1:28.95  1:58.76                                    
 33 Tilneac, George           13 NYCC-MR              1:56.28    1:59.03        
       26.50    57.01  1:28.76  1:59.03                                    
 34 Dong, Richard             14 Twisters-MR          1:59.26    1:59.68        
       26.66    56.94  1:28.30  1:59.68                                    
 35 Nunez, John               13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:59.14    1:59.85        
       28.26    59.22  1:30.70  1:59.85                                    
 36 Finnegan, Matthew F       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.98    1:59.97        
       26.95    57.55  1:29.08  1:59.97                                    
 37 Buttigieg, Timothy W      13 Badger-MR            1:59.22    2:00.10        
       27.48    57.92  1:29.48  2:00.10                                    
 38 Cato, Camren A            13 NFS-MR               1:58.72    2:00.11        
       27.10    57.19  1:28.84  2:00.11                                    
 39 Clarke, Risten J          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:46.40    2:00.15        
       26.34    55.76  1:27.54  2:00.15                                    
 40 Garcia, Andrew N          14 SSL-MR               2:00.98    2:00.30        
       27.94    58.07  1:29.08  2:00.30                                    
 41 Theophilidis, Gerard A    14 BBSC-MR              1:57.92    2:00.45        
       26.68    56.61  1:28.77  2:00.45                                    
 42 Crumm, James R            14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:56.75    2:00.58        
       26.61    56.50  1:28.18  2:00.58                                    
 43 Zorgman, Ruan J           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.21    2:01.07        
       27.65    57.85  1:29.15  2:01.07                                    
 44 Pu, Austin                14 Twisters-MR          2:00.45    2:01.30        
       27.80    58.69  1:30.68  2:01.30                                    
 45 Legros, Marcel D          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:59.53    2:01.40        
       27.81    59.24  1:31.43  2:01.40                                    
 46 Canner, James             14 LBA-MR               1:57.81    2:01.75        
       27.49    57.75  1:29.81  2:01.75                                    
 47 Baudinet, Michael C       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.08    2:01.80        
       27.69    58.94  1:31.75  2:01.80                                    
 48 Goralski, Sean T          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.77    2:01.89        
       27.01    57.25  1:29.08  2:01.89                                    
 49 Finnegan, Daniel P        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.24    2:02.32        
       28.18    59.31  1:31.11  2:02.32                                    
 50 Darcy, Matthew J          14 TVSC-MR              2:00.51    2:02.46        
       28.42    59.86  1:31.90  2:02.46                                    
 51 Warren, Colin J           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.59    2:03.29        
       28.37  1:00.23  1:32.57  2:03.29                                    
 52 Damm, Eric R              14 HAA-MR               2:00.97    2:03.58        
       27.51    58.65  1:31.51  2:03.58                                    
 53 Cavotti, Spencer          14 NDAC-MR              2:00.29    2:05.30        
       26.89    58.29  1:31.88  2:05.30                                    
 54 Higham, Devon A           14 Badger-MR            1:57.10    2:05.48        
       27.18    57.70  1:30.99  2:05.48                                    
 55 Zhan, Edmund              14 FLY-MR               1:58.99    2:09.90        
       29.03  1:00.58  1:35.53  2:09.90                                    
 56 Macaluso, Christian J     14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:00.15    2:10.10        
       28.24  1:01.75  1:36.63  2:10.10                                    
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 4:43.36   3/21/2010 Charles C Barry, Badger                    
    Metro AG: $ 4:36.32    5/1/1992 Ken MacFadyen, LIAC-MR                     
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Barry, Charles C          14 Badger-MR            4:47.81    4:43.36*       
       25.12    52.93  1:21.36  1:50.14  2:19.14  2:48.20  3:17.45  3:46.72
     4:15.45  4:43.36                                                      
  2 Eiden, Joseph P           14 Middies-MR           4:52.70    4:48.76        
       25.35    53.25  1:22.23  1:51.89  2:21.13  2:51.38  3:21.10  3:50.30
     4:20.19  4:48.76                                                      
  3 Kennon, Declan P          13 Badger-MR            5:04.97    4:59.59        
       25.63    54.24  1:23.71  1:54.38  2:25.75  2:56.87  3:27.98  3:59.02
     4:30.28  4:59.59                                                      
  4 Mukudai, Reo              13 Badger-MR            5:03.57    5:02.46        
       26.57    56.49  1:27.84  1:59.68  2:31.60  3:01.79  3:32.10  4:02.66
     4:33.00  5:02.46                                                      
  5 Rueda, Diego C            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:00.51    5:02.83        
       26.82    56.18  1:26.96  1:58.00  2:28.95  3:00.08  3:31.25  4:02.07
     4:32.99  5:02.83                                                      
  6 Choi, Hajin               14 LIAC-MR              5:05.70    5:03.66        
       27.03    57.53  1:28.24  1:58.82  2:30.09  3:00.87  3:31.72  4:02.34
     4:33.17  5:03.66                                                      
  7 Klinovsky, Jan            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:07.31    5:07.88        
       26.53    56.39  1:27.52  1:59.34  2:31.34  3:03.33  3:35.40  4:07.58
     4:38.38  5:07.88                                                      
  8 Domagala, Michael         14 Twisters-MR          5:04.66    5:40.42        
       29.14  1:02.08  1:36.73  2:11.62  2:46.15  3:20.77  3:56.17  4:31.78
     5:06.41  5:40.42                                                      
B - Final
  9 Aventuro, Christopher J   13 Badger-MR            5:11.34    5:01.84        
       27.02    56.07  1:26.20  1:56.50  2:27.30  2:58.55  3:29.37  4:00.54
     4:31.75  5:01.84                                                      
 10 Nunez, John               13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:10.90    5:04.11        
       27.47    57.75  1:28.59  1:59.92  2:31.39  3:02.81  3:34.07  4:05.17
     4:35.96  5:04.11                                                      
 11 DiGiacomo, Daniel         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:10.67    5:06.66        
       28.00    58.40  1:29.57  2:00.76  2:32.16  3:03.34  3:34.70  4:05.84
     4:36.74  5:06.66                                                      
 12 Lozano, Joseph            13 Express Swimming-MR  5:10.40    5:08.36        
       27.40    56.82  1:27.15  1:58.38  2:29.79  3:01.56  3:33.36  4:05.22
     4:36.90  5:08.36                                                      
 13 Canner, James             14 LBA-MR               5:10.22    5:11.41        
       27.03    56.95  1:27.59  1:59.02  2:30.63  3:03.00  3:35.44  4:07.88
     4:40.17  5:11.41                                                      
 14 Stoski, Nicholas          14 LBA-MR               5:14.66    5:14.50        
       27.69    58.24  1:29.98  2:02.38  2:34.87  3:07.39  3:40.37  4:11.99
     4:43.69  5:14.50                                                      
 15 Li, Terry                 14 NY Sharks-MR         5:15.36    5:14.81        
       28.20    58.43  1:30.52  2:01.68  2:34.47  3:07.53  3:39.03  4:11.63
     4:45.25  5:14.81                                                      
 16 Tilneac, George           13 NYCC-MR              5:15.07    5:16.03        
       27.49    58.23  1:29.65  2:01.90  2:34.13  3:06.67  3:39.11  4:12.01
     4:44.78  5:16.03                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barry, Charles C          14 Badger-MR            4:38.62    4:47.81 q      
       25.92    54.05  1:22.79  1:52.05  2:21.22  2:50.43  3:19.86  3:49.50
     4:18.98  4:47.81                                                      
  2 Eiden, Joseph P           14 Middies-MR           4:49.09    4:52.70 q      
       25.49    54.28  1:24.03  1:53.44  2:23.12  2:53.41  3:23.84  3:54.03
     4:23.85  4:52.70                                                      
  3 Rueda, Diego C            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:54.64    5:00.51 q      
       27.04    56.44  1:26.68  1:56.90  2:27.56  2:58.03  3:28.72  3:59.65
     4:30.84  5:00.51                                                      
  4 Mukudai, Reo              13 Badger-MR            5:03.20    5:03.57 q      
       26.31    55.15  1:25.36  1:56.40  2:27.85  2:58.42  3:29.50  4:01.64
     4:31.62  5:03.57                                                      
  5 Domagala, Michael         14 Twisters-MR          4:52.53    5:04.66 q      
       25.98    55.77  1:26.54  1:57.34  2:28.89  3:00.23  3:31.78  4:03.09
     4:34.01  5:04.66                                                      
  6 Kennon, Declan P          13 Badger-MR            4:59.20    5:04.97 q      
       26.01    55.22  1:25.39  1:57.01  2:28.64  3:00.52  3:32.04  4:03.59
     4:34.26  5:04.97                                                      
  7 Choi, Hajin               14 LIAC-MR              4:59.82    5:05.70 q      
       27.56    58.39  1:29.44  2:00.57  2:31.64  3:03.02  3:33.96  4:05.14
     4:35.71  5:05.70                                                      
  8 Klinovsky, Jan            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:11.47    5:07.31 q      
       26.80    56.94  1:28.52  1:59.84  2:31.36  3:03.42  3:35.53  4:07.21
     4:38.55  5:07.31                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Canner, James             14 LBA-MR               5:11.18    5:10.22 q      
       27.33    57.21  1:27.98  1:59.15  2:30.62  3:03.08  3:35.51  4:08.22
     4:39.77  5:10.22                                                      
 10 Lozano, Joseph            13 Express Swimming-MR  5:06.67    5:10.40 q      
       27.39    57.79  1:29.01  2:00.54  2:32.37  3:04.24  3:36.35  4:08.42
     4:39.99  5:10.40                                                      
 11 DiGiacomo, Daniel         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:11.32    5:10.67 q      
       27.68    58.45  1:29.63  2:01.30  2:33.20  3:05.22  3:36.95  4:09.11
     4:40.55  5:10.67                                                      
 12 Nunez, John               13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:21.34    5:10.90 q      
       28.55  1:00.06  1:32.30  2:03.43  2:35.66  3:07.54  3:39.45  4:10.48
     4:42.13  5:10.90                                                      
 13 Aventuro, Christopher J   13 Badger-MR            5:06.66    5:11.34 q      
       26.52    56.06  1:27.03  1:58.86  2:30.77  3:03.15  3:35.66  4:08.32
     4:40.35  5:11.34                                                      
 14 Mannix, Richard E         13 Badger-MR            5:15.81    5:11.97 q      
       27.98    59.34  1:31.11  2:02.78  2:33.95  3:05.44  3:37.68  4:09.57
     4:41.05  5:11.97                                                      
 15 Perez, Matthew            14 NY Sharks-MR         5:10.93    5:12.77 q      
       27.35    57.37  1:29.09  2:01.18  2:33.52  3:05.78  3:38.15  4:10.50
     4:42.16  5:12.77                                                      
 16 Mo, Daniel G              14 Badger-MR            5:10.04    5:12.92 q      
       27.78    58.50  1:29.94  2:01.55  2:33.57  3:05.24  3:37.48  4:09.62
     4:42.04  5:12.92                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Alpay, Christopher R      13 MSC-MR               5:15.91    5:13.61        
       27.86    58.93  1:30.59  2:02.14  2:34.22  3:06.12  3:38.47  4:10.77
     4:42.36  5:13.61                                                      
 18 Stoski, Nicholas          14 LBA-MR               5:13.73    5:14.66        
       26.72    57.48  1:28.98  2:00.85  2:33.40  3:06.05  3:38.42  4:11.10
     4:43.58  5:14.66                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Tilneac, George           13 NYCC-MR              5:10.51    5:15.07        
       27.62    58.65  1:30.90  2:03.03  2:35.06  3:07.52  3:39.92  4:12.59
     4:45.07  5:15.07                                                      
 20 Li, Terry                 14 NY Sharks-MR         5:11.60    5:15.36        
       27.50    58.92  1:31.16  2:03.63  2:36.12  3:08.80  3:41.65  4:14.78
     4:45.99  5:15.36                                                      
 21 McHugh, Chase T           14 TVSC-MR              5:21.10    5:16.29        
       27.56    58.49  1:30.92  2:03.09  2:35.16  3:06.87  3:39.16  4:11.89
     4:44.78  5:16.29                                                      
 22 Furey, James K            14 COND-MR              5:15.31    5:17.25        
       29.04  1:01.50  1:33.73  2:06.01  2:38.66  3:11.34  3:43.68  4:15.23
     4:46.75  5:17.25                                                      
 23 Higham, Devon A           14 Badger-MR            5:12.48    5:17.47        
       27.50    58.00  1:29.46  2:01.80  2:33.88  3:06.18  3:39.55  4:13.07
     4:45.82  5:17.47                                                      
 24 Llewellyn, Richard A      14 CSC-MR               5:15.27    5:17.74        
       28.13    59.06  1:31.01  2:03.90  2:36.61  3:09.46  3:42.93  4:14.70
     4:45.51  5:17.74                                                      
 25 Koo, Brandon H            13 Twisters-MR          5:10.51    5:17.97        
       27.36    58.66  1:30.74  2:03.28  2:35.64  3:08.08  3:40.86  4:14.32
     4:47.03  5:17.97                                                      
 26 Khanas, Yaroslav          13 LIAC-MR              5:20.69    5:19.54        
       28.09    59.80  1:31.71  2:04.32  2:36.48  3:09.36  3:42.39  4:15.30
     4:47.76  5:19.54                                                      
 27 Pawelko, John M           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:23.88    5:19.73        
       28.76  1:00.77  1:33.36  2:05.60  2:38.38  3:10.88  3:43.70  4:16.49
     4:49.14  5:19.73                                                      
 28 Kunze, Colin J            14 NYCC-MR              5:24.55    5:19.75        
       28.90  1:00.99  1:33.50  2:06.27  2:37.88  3:10.13  3:43.25  4:15.64
     4:48.53  5:19.75                                                      
 29 Sperandio, Alec           13 WAC-MR               5:22.80    5:19.91        
       28.29  1:00.14  1:33.50  2:06.42  2:39.16  3:11.83  3:44.05  4:16.38
     4:48.85  5:19.91                                                      
 30 Capodanno, Michael S      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:13.73    5:21.20        
       28.20    59.27  1:31.81  2:04.74  2:37.41  3:10.13  3:43.22  4:15.96
     4:48.84  5:21.20                                                      
 31 Gao, Ryan X               13 TVSC-MR              5:22.58    5:22.09        
       29.45  1:02.05  1:35.03  2:08.12  2:41.28  3:13.17  3:45.69  4:18.10
     4:51.14  5:22.09                                                      
 32 Darcy, Matthew J          14 TVSC-MR              5:23.20    5:22.17        
       28.89  1:01.33  1:34.18  2:06.92  2:40.25  3:13.29  3:45.89  4:18.96
     4:51.45  5:22.17                                                      
 33 Soregaroli, Thomas        14 LIAC-MR              5:20.02    5:22.38        
       29.31  1:01.10  1:33.71  2:06.67  2:39.85  3:12.99  3:45.93  4:18.70
     4:51.22  5:22.38                                                      
 34 Penteck, Christopher      14 IA-MR                5:13.46    5:23.93        
       27.75    58.40  1:30.46  2:02.94  2:35.46  3:09.20  3:43.07  4:16.46
     4:50.36  5:23.93                                                      
 35 McDonnell, Richard F      14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:21.83    5:25.78        
       28.64  1:00.62  1:33.48  2:06.82  2:40.23  3:13.20  3:46.59  4:19.52
     4:53.44  5:25.78                                                      
 36 Charles, Brandon K        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:23.26    5:25.83        
       28.87  1:00.55  1:33.54  2:06.72  2:40.41  3:13.68  3:47.29  4:20.23
     4:54.07  5:25.83                                                      
 37 Mattera, Michael P        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:21.99    5:26.08        
       27.93  1:00.66  1:33.81  2:07.50  2:40.88  3:14.62  3:49.11  4:22.58
     4:56.00  5:26.08                                                      
 38 Buttigieg, Timothy W      13 Badger-MR            5:21.70    5:26.17        
       28.82  1:00.94  1:34.05  2:07.47  2:41.16  3:15.15  3:49.15  4:23.06
     4:56.65  5:26.17                                                      
 39 Mattutat, Christian       14 Bluefish-MR          5:24.60    5:30.10        
       29.53  1:02.01  1:35.10  2:08.51  2:41.61  3:15.24  3:49.13  4:23.33
     4:57.28  5:30.10                                                      
 40 Finnegan, Daniel P        14 Express Swimming-MR  5:17.88    5:31.23        
       29.00  1:00.97  1:34.08  2:07.61  2:41.54  3:15.44  3:49.84  4:23.94
     4:58.11  5:31.23                                                      
 41 Damm, Eric R              14 HAA-MR               5:23.25    5:46.87        
       29.25  1:02.43  1:37.74           2:50.64  3:27.02  4:02.64  4:38.09
     5:13.12  5:46.87                                                      
 -- Finnegan, Matthew F       14 Express Swimming-MR  5:17.19         DQ        
       28.50  1:00.13  1:32.81  2:06.04  2:39.86  3:13.99  3:47.72  4:22.38
     4:56.54       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: *  9:51.59   3/27/2009 Michael J Lennon, LIAC -MR                
    Metro AG: $ 15:36.95    5/1/1974 Bobby Hackett, GSC-MR                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Charles C          14 Badger-MR           16:08.16   16:28.41        
       26.19    55.23  1:24.63  1:54.64  2:24.57  2:54.46  3:24.38  3:54.23
     4:24.21  4:53.86  5:23.68  5:53.56  6:23.47  6:53.64  7:23.49  7:53.50
     8:23.59  8:53.89  9:24.06  9:54.23 10:24.37 10:54.79 11:24.71 11:54.74
    12:25.14 12:55.64 13:26.38 13:57.28 14:27.89 14:58.30 15:28.70 15:59.26
    16:28.41
  2 Canner, James             14 LBA-MR              18:17.11   17:55.04        
       28.15    58.66  1:30.54  2:02.97  2:35.46  3:07.66  3:39.92  4:12.52
     4:44.99  5:17.73  5:51.01  6:24.06  6:57.16  7:30.16  8:03.42  8:36.38
     9:09.28  9:42.37 10:15.62 10:48.67 11:21.67 11:54.38 12:27.23 13:00.28
    13:32.93 14:06.20 14:39.24 15:12.28 15:45.61 16:18.74 16:51.65 17:23.75
    17:55.04
  3 Khanas, Yaroslav          13 LIAC-MR             18:15.73   18:14.30        
       27.06    57.58  1:29.73  2:02.54  2:35.27  3:08.25  3:41.30  4:14.22
     4:47.95  5:21.37  5:54.36  6:27.29  7:00.52  7:33.98  8:07.44  8:41.23
     9:15.10  9:48.54 10:22.42 10:55.99 11:29.59 12:03.29 12:36.92 13:11.08
    13:45.22 14:19.19 14:53.27 15:26.91 16:01.24 16:34.51 17:08.38 17:41.90
    18:14.30
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 52.03   3/19/2010 Michael Domagala, TWISTERS                   
    Metro AG: $ 51.89   12/7/2006 Jack Wagner, LIAC-MR                         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Domagala, Michael         14 Twisters-MR            56.49      52.03*       
       24.86    52.03                                                      
  2 Koster, Christopher       14 SMC-MR                 56.80      57.23        
       27.87    57.23                                                      
  3 Donlevy, James            14 Sachem-MR              58.59      58.32        
       27.82    58.32                                                      
  4 Charleston, Jared A       14 Marlins-MR             58.93      58.44        
       28.57    58.44                                                      
  5 Smith, Alex A             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.03      58.56        
       29.18    58.56                                                      
  6 Miou, Eric                14 Boys Club-MR           58.29      59.02        
       28.59    59.02                                                      
  7 Wright, David T           13 Badger-MR              58.55      59.35        
       28.42    59.35                                                      
  8 Kim, Sean Y               14 LIAC-MR                59.75    1:00.08        
       29.59  1:00.08                                                      
B - Final
  9 Wang, Eric                13 LIAC-MR              1:00.08      58.45        
       28.39    58.45                                                      
 10 Baudinet, Michael C       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.17      58.72        
       28.65    58.72                                                      
 11 Koo, Brandon H            13 Twisters-MR          1:00.40      58.79        
       28.55    58.79                                                      
 12 Drury, Kevin C            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.91      59.01        
       28.81    59.01                                                      
 13 Mattera, Michael P        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.47      59.63        
       28.68    59.63                                                      
 14 Mannix, Richard E         13 Badger-MR            1:01.17    1:00.32        
       29.36  1:00.32                                                      
 15 Uszynski, Arthur          13 Twisters-MR          1:01.29    1:01.51        
       29.68  1:01.51                                                      
 16 Alexander, Jacob S        14 BBSC-MR              1:01.26    1:02.40        
       30.16  1:02.40                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Domagala, Michael         14 Twisters-MR            52.53      56.49 q      
       26.43    56.49                                                      
  2 Koster, Christopher       14 SMC-MR                 55.81      56.80 q      
       28.26    56.80                                                      
  3 Miou, Eric                14 Boys Club-MR           59.19      58.29 q      
       28.21    58.29                                                      
  4 Wright, David T           13 Badger-MR              59.40      58.55 q      
       28.71    58.55                                                      
  5 Donlevy, James            14 Sachem-MR            1:00.67      58.59 q      
       27.93    58.59                                                      
  6 Charleston, Jared A       14 Marlins-MR             58.03      58.93 q      
       28.58    58.93                                                      
  7 Kim, Sean Y               14 LIAC-MR                59.94      59.75 q      
       29.58    59.75                                                      
  8 Smith, Alex A             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.24    1:00.03 q      
       30.12  1:00.03                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wang, Eric                13 LIAC-MR                59.06    1:00.08 q      
       29.23  1:00.08                                                      
 10 Baudinet, Michael C       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.59    1:00.17 q      
       29.78  1:00.17                                                      
 11 Koo, Brandon H            13 Twisters-MR          1:00.02    1:00.40 q      
       29.52  1:00.40                                                      
 12 Mattera, Michael P        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.57    1:00.47 q      
       29.35  1:00.47                                                      
 13 Drury, Kevin C            14 Express Swimming-MR    59.42    1:00.91 q      
       30.22  1:00.91                                                      
 14 Mannix, Richard E         13 Badger-MR            1:00.09    1:01.17 q      
       29.77  1:01.17                                                      
 15 Alexander, Jacob S        14 BBSC-MR              1:02.73    1:01.26 q      
       29.80  1:01.26                                                      
 16 Uszynski, Arthur          13 Twisters-MR          1:01.15    1:01.29 q      
       29.76  1:01.29                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sperandio, Alec           13 WAC-MR               1:01.63    1:01.52        
       30.05  1:01.52                                                      
 18 Garcia, Andrew N          14 SSL-MR               1:01.18    1:01.90        
       30.49  1:01.90                                                      
 18 Zorgman, Ruan J           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.13    1:01.90        
       29.99  1:01.90                                                      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 20 Mukudai, Reo              13 Badger-MR            1:00.19    1:01.92        
       30.81  1:01.92                                                      
 21 Gao, Ryan X               13 TVSC-MR              1:01.32    1:01.98        
       30.47  1:01.98                                                      
 22 McDonnell, Richard F      14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:01.23    1:02.03        
       29.80  1:02.03                                                      
 23 Tilneac, George           13 NYCC-MR              1:01.12    1:02.04        
       29.76  1:02.04                                                      
 24 Choi, Hajin               14 LIAC-MR              1:01.82    1:02.23        
       30.41  1:02.23                                                      
 25 Rosenkranz, Erik          14 Devil Fish-MR        1:00.48    1:02.30        
       30.02  1:02.30                                                      
 26 Blank, Travis C           13 NDAC-MR              1:02.10    1:02.37        
       30.54  1:02.37                                                      
 27 Hackett, Liam R           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.66    1:02.46        
       30.17  1:02.46                                                      
 28 Seagraves, Nick M         13 North Shore-MR       1:01.76    1:02.69        
 29 Walsh, Zachary H          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.94    1:02.90        
 30 Simkins, Robert T         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.57    1:02.96        
       30.54  1:02.96                                                      
 31 Bucero, Nikolas J         14 Boys Club-MR         1:02.63    1:03.25        
       31.31  1:03.25                                                      
 32 Higham, Devon A           14 Badger-MR            1:02.32    1:03.43        
       30.59  1:03.43                                                      
 33 Istomin, Anthony          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.02    1:03.67        
       30.64  1:03.67                                                      
 34 DU, Jasper L              14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.90    1:04.40        
       31.51  1:04.40                                                      
 35 Pak, Richard              14 LIAC-MR              1:02.44    1:04.42        
       32.18  1:04.42                                                      
 36 Charles, Brandon K        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.97    1:04.50        
 37 Arcidiacono, Stephen G    13 North Shore-MR       1:02.04    1:04.63        
       31.23  1:04.63                                                      
 38 Blacker, Aaron M          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.87    1:05.86        
 39 Capodanno, Michael S      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.95    1:06.13        
       31.63  1:06.13                                                      
 -- Zagaja, Robert C          14 Bluefish-MR          1:02.86         DQ        
       30.00       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:53.67   3/18/2001 Nat L. Moore                               
    Metro AG: $ 1:52.69   3/13/2003 Shane R.Tusup, TS-MR                       
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kennon, Declan P          13 Badger-MR            2:04.81    1:58.16        
       28.28    58.79  1:28.79  1:58.16                                    
  2 Koster, Christopher       14 SMC-MR               2:01.99    1:58.66        
       27.74    57.54  1:28.37  1:58.66                                    
  3 Wright, David T           13 Badger-MR            2:05.20    2:04.31        
       28.74  1:00.09  1:32.62  2:04.31                                    
  4 Kim, Sean Y               14 LIAC-MR              2:06.58    2:04.57        
       29.95  1:01.30  1:33.35  2:04.57                                    
  5 Koo, Brandon H            13 Twisters-MR          2:08.49    2:05.23        
       29.25  1:01.20  1:33.60  2:05.23                                    
  6 Mo, Daniel G              14 Badger-MR            2:09.78    2:05.70        
       29.08  1:00.63  1:33.06  2:05.70                                    
  7 Eiden, Joseph P           14 Middies-MR           2:07.59    2:06.37        
       29.83  1:01.71  1:34.52  2:06.37                                    
  8 Drury, Kevin C            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.17    2:08.62        
       29.77  1:01.94  1:36.01  2:08.62                                    
B - Final
  9 Wang, Eric                13 LIAC-MR              2:11.40    2:08.17        
       29.44  1:01.47  1:34.85  2:08.17                                    
 10 Sperandio, Alec           13 WAC-MR               2:10.42    2:08.35        
       29.49  1:01.54  1:35.25  2:08.35                                    
 11 Mattera, Michael P        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.87    2:09.90        
       30.05  1:03.57  1:37.49  2:09.90                                    
 12 Hackett, Liam R           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.76    2:10.28        
       29.76  1:02.43  1:35.91  2:10.28                                    
 13 Walsh, Zachary H          13 NY Sharks-MR         2:12.58    2:11.77        
       31.76  1:05.19  1:39.07  2:11.77                                    
 14 Uszynski, Arthur          13 Twisters-MR          2:11.36    2:12.95        
       30.36  1:03.43  1:38.44  2:12.95                                    
 15 Charleston, Jared A       14 Marlins-MR           2:12.60    2:14.10        
       29.78  1:03.02  1:38.31  2:14.10                                    
 16 Tilneac, George           13 NYCC-MR              2:13.18    2:14.35        
       30.29  1:04.38  1:39.77  2:14.35                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Koster, Christopher       14 SMC-MR               2:00.97    2:01.99 q      
       27.97    58.40  1:30.15  2:01.99                                    
  2 Kennon, Declan P          13 Badger-MR            2:01.58    2:04.81 q      
       29.50  1:00.24  1:32.32  2:04.81                                    
  3 Wright, David T           13 Badger-MR            2:04.93    2:05.20 q      
       29.58  1:01.05  1:33.67  2:05.20                                    
  4 Kim, Sean Y               14 LIAC-MR              2:04.33    2:06.58 q      
       30.63  1:02.62  1:34.79  2:06.58                                    
  5 Eiden, Joseph P           14 Middies-MR           2:06.65    2:07.59 q      
       29.53  1:02.34  1:35.47  2:07.59                                    
  6 Koo, Brandon H            13 Twisters-MR          2:07.55    2:08.49 q      
       29.92  1:02.50  1:36.14  2:08.49                                    
  7 Mo, Daniel G              14 Badger-MR            2:03.61    2:09.78 q      
       29.72  1:02.17  1:36.14  2:09.78                                    
  8 Drury, Kevin C            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.65    2:10.17 q      
       30.46  1:03.66  1:37.76  2:10.17                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sperandio, Alec           13 WAC-MR               2:12.75    2:10.42 q      
       30.42  1:03.61  1:37.07  2:10.42                                    
 10 Hackett, Liam R           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.32    2:10.76 q      
       30.50  1:03.78  1:37.60  2:10.76                                    
 11 Uszynski, Arthur          13 Twisters-MR          2:16.67    2:11.36 q      
       29.87  1:02.36  1:37.08  2:11.36                                    
 12 Wang, Eric                13 LIAC-MR              2:09.36    2:11.40 q      
       31.56  1:04.65  1:38.79  2:11.40                                    
 13 Walsh, Zachary H          13 NY Sharks-MR         2:15.57    2:12.58 q      
       31.85  1:05.46  1:39.62  2:12.58                                    
 14 Charleston, Jared A       14 Marlins-MR           2:07.80    2:12.60 q      
       29.78  1:03.03  1:37.38  2:12.60                                    
 15 Mattera, Michael P        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.66    2:12.87 q      
       30.64  1:04.71  1:39.34  2:12.87                                    
 16 Tilneac, George           13 NYCC-MR              2:12.08    2:13.18 q      
       31.04  1:05.06  1:39.97  2:13.18                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mannix, Richard E         13 Badger-MR            2:10.10    2:13.25        
       31.40  1:05.25  1:39.66  2:13.25                                    
 18 Cooper, Ian A             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.46    2:13.62        
       30.73  1:04.98  1:39.53  2:13.62                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Seagraves, Nick M         13 North Shore-MR       2:16.01    2:13.73        
       30.99  1:04.59  1:39.80  2:13.73                                    
 20 Li, Terry                 14 NY Sharks-MR         2:13.62    2:13.89        
       30.88  1:04.87  1:39.86  2:13.89                                    
 21 Baudinet, Michael C       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:08.57    2:14.38        
       31.64  1:06.46  1:42.23  2:14.38                                    
 22 Soregaroli, Thomas        14 LIAC-MR              2:16.02    2:14.82        
       32.39  1:06.64  1:41.32  2:14.82                                    
 23 Simkins, Robert T         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.09    2:15.27        
       32.09  1:06.98  1:41.71  2:15.27                                    
 24 DiGiacomo, Daniel         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:09.89    2:15.33        
       32.31  1:06.00  1:40.81  2:15.33                                    
 25 Dong, Richard             14 Twisters-MR          2:07.47    2:15.54        
       30.45  1:03.76  1:39.67  2:15.54                                    
 26 Zorgman, Ruan J           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.46    2:15.63        
       31.67  1:05.53  1:40.37  2:15.63                                    
 27 Rueda, Diego C            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.97    2:15.90        
       32.75  1:07.06  1:42.06  2:15.90                                    
 28 Pak, Richard              14 LIAC-MR              2:15.40    2:15.98        
       32.08  1:06.23  1:41.55  2:15.98                                    
 29 Mu, Nicholas H            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.86    2:16.16        
       31.40  1:05.03  1:40.66  2:16.16                                    
 30 Penteck, Christopher      14 IA-MR                2:14.18    2:17.27        
       31.63  1:06.84  1:42.22  2:17.27                                    
 31 Gao, Ryan X               13 TVSC-MR              2:10.71    2:17.29        
       31.98  1:06.45  1:41.76  2:17.29                                    
 32 Lozano, Joseph            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.15    2:17.41        
       31.33  1:05.39  1:41.07  2:17.41                                    
 33 Blank, Travis C           13 NDAC-MR              2:13.45    2:17.47        
       31.19  1:05.20  1:40.33  2:17.47                                    
 34 Peskett, Brandon W        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.93    2:17.66        
       32.15  1:07.01  1:43.14  2:17.66                                    
 35 Rosenkranz, Erik          14 Devil Fish-MR        2:16.79    2:17.73        
       31.10  1:05.85  1:41.76  2:17.73                                    
 36 Charles, Brandon K        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.36    2:18.21        
       32.10  1:05.95  1:42.10  2:18.21                                    
 37 May, Scott                14 SMC-MR               2:15.88    2:18.26        
       32.56  1:07.30  1:43.06  2:18.26                                    
 38 McDonnell, Richard F      14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:16.02    2:19.36        
       31.55  1:07.22  1:43.89  2:19.36                                    
 39 Kunze, Colin J            14 NYCC-MR              2:15.92    2:19.80        
       32.69  1:07.57  1:43.96  2:19.80                                    
 40 Capodanno, Michael S      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.96    2:20.50        
       33.45  1:08.88  1:45.25  2:20.50                                    
 41 Higham, Devon A           14 Badger-MR            2:13.16    2:25.75        
       32.13  1:08.26  1:46.85  2:25.75                                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 59.32   3/16/2001 Shaun R. Armstrong                           
    Metro AG: $ 58.02    5/1/1995 Chris Miller, LIAC-MR                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stoski, Nicholas          14 LBA-MR               1:02.89    1:01.91        
       29.52  1:01.91                                                      
  2 Furey, James K            14 COND-MR              1:06.32    1:03.27        
       30.03  1:03.27                                                      
  3 Lin, Alex                 13 Boys Club-MR         1:04.15    1:03.76        
       29.80  1:03.76                                                      
  4 Tremain, Max              14 Badger-MR            1:04.25    1:03.84        
       30.05  1:03.84                                                      
  5 Lozano, Joseph            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.48    1:03.89        
       30.47  1:03.89                                                      
  5 Zorgman, Ruan J           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.93    1:03.89        
       30.19  1:03.89                                                      
  7 Mo, Daniel G              14 Badger-MR            1:06.35    1:04.64        
       30.76  1:04.64                                                      
  8 Jiang, David              14 Boys Club-MR         1:06.56    1:07.60        
       30.63  1:07.60                                                      
B - Final
  9 Dong, Richard             14 Twisters-MR          1:07.51    1:05.57        
       30.43  1:05.57                                                      
 10 Simkins, Robert T         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.44    1:05.78        
       30.89  1:05.78                                                      
 11 Donlevy, James            14 Sachem-MR            1:07.13    1:06.63        
       30.96  1:06.63                                                      
 12 McHugh, Chase T           14 TVSC-MR              1:07.72    1:06.93        
       31.96  1:06.93                                                      
 13 Pu, Austin                14 Twisters-MR          1:08.10    1:07.40        
       31.48  1:07.40                                                      
 14 Chu, Bryan C              13 HS-MR                1:08.56    1:07.74        
       31.28  1:07.74                                                      
 15 Crumm, James R            14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:09.30    1:07.78        
       31.98  1:07.78                                                      
 16 Darcy, Matthew J          14 TVSC-MR              1:08.68    1:09.25        
       32.51  1:09.25                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stoski, Nicholas          14 LBA-MR               1:01.96    1:02.89 q      
       30.19  1:02.89                                                      
  2 Zorgman, Ruan J           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.53    1:03.93 q      
       30.19  1:03.93                                                      
  3 Lin, Alex                 13 Boys Club-MR         1:04.69    1:04.15 q      
       30.20  1:04.15                                                      
  4 Tremain, Max              14 Badger-MR            1:02.26    1:04.25 q      
       30.41  1:04.25                                                      
  5 Kelleher, Andrew J        14 Big Blue-MR          1:02.12    1:05.62 q      
       30.78  1:05.62                                                      
  6 Furey, James K            14 COND-MR              1:05.14    1:06.32 q      
       31.07  1:06.32                                                      
  7 Mo, Daniel G              14 Badger-MR            1:09.22    1:06.35 q      
       31.50  1:06.35                                                      
  8 Lozano, Joseph            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.62    1:06.48 q      
       31.68  1:06.48                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jiang, David              14 Boys Club-MR         1:06.39    1:06.56 q      
       30.50  1:06.56                                                      
 10 Donlevy, James            14 Sachem-MR            1:07.34    1:07.13 q      
       31.31  1:07.13                                                      
 11 Zhou, Luke K              13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.54    1:07.39 q      
       31.47  1:07.39                                                      
 12 Simkins, Robert T         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.44    1:07.44 q      
       31.58  1:07.44                                                      
 13 Dong, Richard             14 Twisters-MR          1:05.43    1:07.51 q      
       31.73  1:07.51                                                      
 14 McHugh, Chase T           14 TVSC-MR              1:05.64    1:07.72 q      
       32.54  1:07.72                                                      
 15 Pu, Austin                14 Twisters-MR          1:08.07    1:08.10 q      
       31.88  1:08.10                                                      
 16 Mukudai, Reo              13 Badger-MR            1:10.50    1:08.22 q      
       32.25  1:08.22                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chu, Bryan C              13 HS-MR                1:07.41    1:08.56        
       32.08  1:08.56                                                      
 18 Darcy, Matthew J          14 TVSC-MR              1:09.23    1:08.68        
       32.79  1:08.68                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Xu, Zhao                  14 Middies-MR           1:08.82    1:08.72        
       32.37  1:08.72                                                      
 20 Crumm, James R            14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:06.33    1:09.30        
       32.28  1:09.30                                                      
 21 Cavotti, Spencer          14 NDAC-MR              1:10.05    1:09.55        
       31.94  1:09.55                                                      
 22 Legros, Marcel D          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.66    1:09.76        
       33.23  1:09.76                                                      
 23 Koo, Brandon H            13 Twisters-MR          1:08.97    1:09.78        
       32.59  1:09.78                                                      
 24 Shapira, Tomer L          14 COND-MR              1:10.60    1:09.91        
       32.88  1:09.91                                                      
 25 Zagaja, Robert C          14 Bluefish-MR          1:09.39    1:09.93        
       33.15  1:09.93                                                      
 26 Sourial, Anthony          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.64    1:10.15        
       33.07  1:10.15                                                      
 27 Charleston, Jared A       14 Marlins-MR           1:08.74    1:10.35        
       32.87  1:10.35                                                      
 28 Magee, Dylan P            13 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.11    1:10.52        
       32.82  1:10.52                                                      
 28 Caponegro, Frank          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.26    1:10.52        
       33.28  1:10.52                                                      
 30 Chen, Han X               14 RI Marlins-MR        1:12.30    1:10.54        
       33.24  1:10.54                                                      
 30 Araujo, Kevin A           14 SSL-MR               1:11.45    1:10.54        
       33.52  1:10.54                                                      
 32 Cassell, Gunther A        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.68    1:10.56        
       33.22  1:10.56                                                      
 33 Brown, Nate M             13 LIAC-MR              1:12.24    1:10.60        
       32.83  1:10.60                                                      
 34 Chan, Brendan K           14 LIAC-MR              1:12.81    1:10.65        
       33.15  1:10.65                                                      
 35 Peskett, Brandon W        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.73    1:10.85        
       33.31  1:10.85                                                      
 36 Loeffel, Austin J         14 NDAC-MR              1:12.45    1:10.94        
       33.52  1:10.94                                                      
 37 Hackett, Liam R           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.72    1:10.96        
       32.88  1:10.96                                                      
 38 Langaman, Matthew G       14 HS-MR                1:09.24    1:11.23        
       33.75  1:11.23                                                      
 39 Zaruvinsky, Leon          14 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.53    1:11.30        
       33.41  1:11.30                                                      
 40 Alvarez, Jeffrey          13 Twisters-MR          1:11.84    1:11.57        
       33.27  1:11.57                                                      
 40 Alpay, Christopher R      13 MSC-MR               1:11.32    1:11.57        
       34.25  1:11.57                                                      
 42 Smith, Alex A             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.85    1:11.85        
       33.36  1:11.85                                                      
 43 Moran, Harry H            13 Manta Rays-MR        1:10.54    1:11.87        
       33.11  1:11.87                                                      
 44 Capodanno, Michael S      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.84    1:12.43        
       34.21  1:12.43                                                      
 45 Knight, Jordan            14 FLY-MR               1:11.79    1:12.66        
       34.47  1:12.66                                                      
 46 Pejovic, David            13 Sailfish-MR          1:09.95    1:12.68        
       33.25  1:12.68                                                      
 47 Macaluso, Christian J     14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.27    1:12.70        
       32.79  1:12.70                                                      
 48 Wang, Eric                13 LIAC-MR              1:11.73    1:12.80        
       33.81  1:12.80                                                      
 49 Blacker, Aaron M          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.67    1:12.92        
       33.91  1:12.92                                                      
 50 Indimine, Matthew L       13 North Shore-MR       1:12.61    1:12.97        
       34.06  1:12.97                                                      
 51 Mattera, Michael P        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.84    1:13.07        
       34.08  1:13.07                                                      
 52 Canner, James             14 LBA-MR               1:12.77    1:13.30        
       33.94  1:13.30                                                      
 53 Luk, Arnold B             13 Boys Club-MR         1:11.72    1:13.34        
       33.88  1:13.34                                                      
 54 Deans-Brandt, Collin W    13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.42    1:13.39        
       34.13  1:13.39                                                      
 55 Ifshin, Alec D            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.30    1:13.56        
       34.15  1:13.56                                                      
 56 Sarabia, Josef M          13 CIY-MR               1:12.97    1:13.61        
       34.64  1:13.61                                                      
 57 DiMaria, Michael J        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.20    1:13.81        
       35.82  1:13.81                                                      
 58 Mackay, Matt              13 WSSC-MR              1:11.97    1:14.30        
       34.54  1:14.30                                                      
 59 Cassara, Conor V          13 Sachem-MR            1:12.20    1:14.50        
       34.47  1:14.50                                                      
 60 Damm, Eric R              14 HAA-MR               1:10.97    1:15.82        
       35.61  1:15.82                                                      
 -- Istomin, Anthony          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.24         DQ        
       32.94       DQ                                                      
 -- Rosenkranz, Erik          14 Devil Fish-MR        1:10.10         DQ        
       32.58       DQ                                                      
 -- Giordano, Michael         14 TVSC-MR              1:09.70         DQ        
       33.17       DQ                                                      
 -- Brynin, Zeke M            13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.52        DFS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 2:11.45   3/19/2010 Michael Domagala, TWISTERS                 
    Metro AG: $ 2:06.80    5/1/1995 Chris Miller, LIAC-MR                      
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Domagala, Michael         14 Twisters-MR          2:14.68    2:11.45*       
       29.29  1:02.34  1:36.60  2:11.45                                    
  2 Stoski, Nicholas          14 LBA-MR               2:14.43    2:15.14        
       30.08  1:03.63  1:39.25  2:15.14                                    
  3 Lozano, Joseph            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.09    2:16.03        
       30.56  1:04.78  1:40.30  2:16.03                                    
  4 Zorgman, Ruan J           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.38    2:19.35        
       30.45  1:05.78  1:42.23  2:19.35                                    
  5 Aventuro, Christopher J   13 Badger-MR            2:24.08    2:20.85        
       31.82  1:07.21  1:43.63  2:20.85                                    
  6 Lin, Alex                 13 Boys Club-MR         2:19.63    2:21.02        
       31.81  1:07.32  1:44.12  2:21.02                                    
  7 Furey, James K            14 COND-MR              2:23.67    2:25.46        
       32.37  1:09.54  1:47.11  2:25.46                                    
  8 Zhou, Luke K              13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.41    2:29.96        
       33.32  1:10.74  1:49.72  2:29.96                                    
B - Final
  9 Simkins, Robert T         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.80    2:24.49        
       32.63  1:09.96  1:47.88  2:24.49                                    
 10 Pu, Austin                14 Twisters-MR          2:30.53    2:26.89        
       32.82  1:10.05  1:48.59  2:26.89                                    
 11 Sourial, Anthony          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.19    2:28.57        
       33.82  1:11.58  1:50.66  2:28.57                                    
 12 Byrne, Cameron A          14 Sachem-MR            2:30.80    2:28.78        
       32.54  1:10.37  1:49.77  2:28.78                                    
 13 Darcy, Matthew J          14 TVSC-MR              2:27.65    2:29.96        
       33.17  1:11.80  1:51.23  2:29.96                                    
 14 Chu, Bryan C              13 HS-MR                2:31.97    2:30.11        
       33.79  1:12.33  1:51.22  2:30.11                                    
 15 Shapira, Tomer L          14 COND-MR              2:31.87    2:31.71        
       33.51  1:11.88  1:52.21  2:31.71                                    
 16 Cavotti, Spencer          14 NDAC-MR              2:29.64    2:34.90        
       31.47  1:09.30  1:51.19  2:34.90                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stoski, Nicholas          14 LBA-MR               2:14.73    2:14.43 q      
       30.61  1:04.46  1:39.69  2:14.43                                    
  2 Domagala, Michael         14 Twisters-MR          2:18.12    2:14.68 q      
       30.66  1:04.71  1:40.06  2:14.68                                    
  3 Zorgman, Ruan J           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.38    2:18.38 q      
       30.76  1:05.95  1:42.13  2:18.38                                    
  4 Lin, Alex                 13 Boys Club-MR         2:20.66    2:19.63 q      
       32.30  1:08.87  1:45.06  2:19.63                                    
  5 Lozano, Joseph            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.61    2:21.09 q      
       32.18  1:08.05  1:44.41  2:21.09                                    
  6 Furey, James K            14 COND-MR              2:23.30    2:23.67 q      
       31.69  1:07.80  1:45.83  2:23.67                                    
  7 Aventuro, Christopher J   13 Badger-MR            2:21.37    2:24.08 q      
       33.05  1:09.70  1:46.84  2:24.08                                    
  8 Zhou, Luke K              13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.77    2:27.41 q      
       33.24  1:10.16  1:48.10  2:27.41                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Darcy, Matthew J          14 TVSC-MR              2:28.36    2:27.65 q      
       33.65  1:11.24  1:49.72  2:27.65                                    
 10 Simkins, Robert T         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.97    2:28.80 q      
       33.68  1:12.18  1:51.54  2:28.80                                    
 11 Sourial, Anthony          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.31    2:29.19 q      
       34.25  1:11.78  1:51.11  2:29.19                                    
 12 Cavotti, Spencer          14 NDAC-MR              2:38.92    2:29.64 q      
       31.49  1:09.28  1:49.66  2:29.64                                    
 13 Jiang, David              14 Boys Club-MR         2:38.00    2:29.85 q      
       31.05  1:08.20  1:48.72  2:29.85                                    
 14 Pu, Austin                14 Twisters-MR          2:27.79    2:30.53 q      
       33.15  1:11.97  1:51.61  2:30.53                                    
 15 Byrne, Cameron A          14 Sachem-MR            2:27.62    2:30.80 q      
       32.58  1:10.03  1:49.82  2:30.80                                    
 16 Zagaja, Robert C          14 Bluefish-MR          2:31.39    2:31.49 q      
       34.16  1:13.19  1:53.03  2:31.49                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Shapira, Tomer L          14 COND-MR              2:33.20    2:31.87        
       33.43  1:11.78  1:52.09  2:31.87                                    
 18 Chu, Bryan C              13 HS-MR                2:32.87    2:31.97        
       34.24  1:14.11  1:53.06  2:31.97                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Giordano, Michael         14 TVSC-MR              2:39.40    2:32.12        
       33.71  1:11.87  1:51.83  2:32.12                                    
 20 Crumm, James R            14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:29.20    2:32.16        
       33.13  1:11.39  1:51.49  2:32.16                                    
 21 Magee, Dylan P            13 NY Sharks-MR         2:35.26    2:32.94        
       33.68  1:11.52  1:51.85  2:32.94                                    
 22 Koo, Brandon H            13 Twisters-MR          2:30.90    2:33.07        
       34.38  1:13.14  1:53.10  2:33.07                                    
 23 DU, Jasper L              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.62    2:33.51        
       35.00  1:13.84  1:53.07  2:33.51                                    
 24 Li, Terry                 14 NY Sharks-MR         2:29.48    2:33.67        
       34.15  1:13.14  1:53.63  2:33.67                                    
 25 Legros, Marcel D          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.28    2:33.96        
       34.50  1:13.71  1:53.74  2:33.96                                    
 26 Peskett, Brandon W        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.13    2:34.01        
       34.10  1:13.85  1:54.54  2:34.01                                    
 27 Zaruvinsky, Leon          14 NY Sharks-MR         2:36.67    2:34.02        
       34.23  1:13.65  1:54.41  2:34.02                                    
 28 DiGiacomo, Daniel         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.21    2:34.71        
       35.90  1:15.65  1:55.17  2:34.71                                    
 29 Araujo, Kevin A           14 SSL-MR               2:34.20    2:34.90        
       34.94  1:14.90  1:55.87  2:34.90                                    
 30 Brown, Nate M             13 LIAC-MR              2:34.89    2:34.93        
       34.34  1:13.89  1:54.78  2:34.93                                    
 31 Canner, James             14 LBA-MR               2:39.06    2:35.77        
       34.86  1:14.96  1:56.21  2:35.77                                    
 32 Hall, Delaney W           13 LIAC-MR              2:39.58    2:36.28        
       34.83  1:15.25  1:55.97  2:36.28                                    
 33 Knight, Jordan            14 FLY-MR               2:31.35    2:36.55        
       35.46  1:14.76  1:55.16  2:36.55                                    
 34 Alvarez, Jeffrey          13 Twisters-MR          2:38.69    2:36.65        
       35.43  1:14.70  1:56.51  2:36.65                                    
 35 Gudmunson, Erik K         13 Dolphins-MR          2:38.17    2:36.75        
       36.53  1:15.87  1:56.39  2:36.75                                    
 36 Hanson, Matthew E         14 COND-MR              2:39.43    2:36.76        
       34.36  1:13.78  1:55.19  2:36.76                                    
 37 Chan, Brendan K           14 LIAC-MR              2:37.81    2:37.37        
       35.06  1:15.66  1:56.24  2:37.37                                    
 38 Caponegro, Frank          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.85    2:37.55        
       34.58  1:14.51  1:57.08  2:37.55                                    
 39 Istomin, Anthony          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.56    2:37.63        
       36.08  1:17.62  1:59.20  2:37.63                                    
 40 Indimine, Matthew L       13 North Shore-MR       2:39.27    2:38.21        
       34.76  1:14.83  1:56.77  2:38.21                                    
 41 Mattera, Michael P        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.33    2:38.31        
       35.23  1:16.35  1:58.19  2:38.31                                    
 42 Charles, Brandon K        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.72    2:38.62        
       35.40  1:15.28  1:56.80  2:38.62                                    
 43 Christianson, Keith G     13 HAA-MR               2:38.37    2:39.65        
       34.45  1:15.54  1:56.74  2:39.65                                    
 44 Maida, Travis M           14 HAA-MR               2:39.69    2:39.92        
       34.98  1:15.25  1:57.84  2:39.92                                    
 45 Deans-Brandt, Collin W    13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:37.06    2:40.08        
       35.95  1:16.79  1:59.30  2:40.08                                    
 46 Loeffel, Austin J         14 NDAC-MR              2:38.44    2:40.49        
       34.14  1:14.07  1:56.20  2:40.49                                    
 47 Wang, Eric                13 LIAC-MR              2:37.30    2:40.73        
       35.19  1:16.12  1:59.78  2:40.73                                    
 48 Hackett, Liam R           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.99    2:41.06        
       35.34  1:16.07  1:58.25  2:41.06                                    
 49 Raiola, Andy M            13 HS-MR                2:39.55    2:42.48        
       36.18  1:17.87  1:59.99  2:42.48                                    
 50 Capodanno, Michael S      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.98    2:45.47        
       35.97  1:18.16  2:01.94  2:45.47                                    
 51 Salvatore, Luke J         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.87    2:45.57        
       36.84  1:18.85  2:01.97  2:45.57                                    
 52 Miou, Eric                14 Boys Club-MR         2:36.99    2:45.69        
       36.66  1:20.56  2:05.28  2:45.69                                    
 53 Blacker, Aaron M          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:37.13    2:45.87        
       36.22  1:18.85  2:03.10  2:45.87                                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 50.81   3/21/2010 Michael Domagala, TWISTERS                   
    Metro AG: $ 50.79   2/18/2010 Michael Domagala, LGAC-MR                    
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Domagala, Michael         14 Twisters-MR            51.29      50.81*       
       23.56    50.81                                                      
  2 Mo, Daniel G              14 Badger-MR              56.65      54.82        
       25.55    54.82                                                      
  3 Dong, Richard             14 Twisters-MR            57.15      55.86        
       25.77    55.86                                                      
  4 Wang, Eric                13 LIAC-MR                58.03      56.03        
       26.11    56.03                                                      
  5 Li, Terry                 14 NY Sharks-MR           57.40      57.19        
       26.67    57.19                                                      
  6 Mukudai, Reo              13 Badger-MR              57.01      57.21        
       26.52    57.21                                                      
  7 Zhan, Edmund              14 FLY-MR                 58.11      57.40        
       27.17    57.40                                                      
  8 Kim, Sean Y               14 LIAC-MR                58.61      57.87        
       26.56    57.87                                                      
B - Final
  9 Donlevy, James            14 Sachem-MR              59.47      57.73        
       26.47    57.73                                                      
 10 Llewellyn, Richard A      14 CSC-MR                 58.91      58.23        
       27.10    58.23                                                      
 11 Araujo, Kevin A           14 SSL-MR                 59.55      58.24        
       27.06    58.24                                                      
 12 Simkins, Robert T         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.15      58.44        
       27.57    58.44                                                      
 13 Charleston, Jared A       14 Marlins-MR             58.67      58.45        
       26.41    58.45                                                      
 14 DiMaria, Michael J        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.20      58.73        
       27.37    58.73                                                      
 15 Klinovsky, Jan            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.31    1:00.57        
       28.25  1:00.57                                                      
 16 Canner, James             14 LBA-MR                 59.87    1:01.33        
       28.11  1:01.33                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Domagala, Michael         14 Twisters-MR            50.79      51.29 q      
       23.75    51.29                                                      
  2 Mo, Daniel G              14 Badger-MR              55.41      56.65 q      
       26.70    56.65                                                      
  3 Mukudai, Reo              13 Badger-MR              58.05      57.01 q      
       27.02    57.01                                                      
  4 Dong, Richard             14 Twisters-MR            58.19      57.15 q      
       26.41    57.15                                                      
  5 Li, Terry                 14 NY Sharks-MR           57.74      57.40 q      
       26.98    57.40                                                      
  6 Wang, Eric                13 LIAC-MR                57.10      58.03 q      
       27.20    58.03                                                      
  7 Zhan, Edmund              14 FLY-MR                 58.67      58.11 q      
       27.52    58.11                                                      
  8 Pak, Richard              14 LIAC-MR                56.79      58.42 q      
       27.74    58.42                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kim, Sean Y               14 LIAC-MR                58.43      58.61 q      
       27.74    58.61                                                      
 10 Charleston, Jared A       14 Marlins-MR             59.42      58.67 q      
       26.64    58.67                                                      
 11 Llewellyn, Richard A      14 CSC-MR               1:00.12      58.91 q      
       27.05    58.91                                                      
 12 Donlevy, James            14 Sachem-MR            1:01.36      59.47 q      
       26.79    59.47                                                      
 13 Araujo, Kevin A           14 SSL-MR                 58.40      59.55 q      
       27.90    59.55                                                      
 14 Mercurio, Joseph          14 FLY-MR               1:00.25      59.66 q      
       27.95    59.66                                                      
 15 Canner, James             14 LBA-MR               1:00.90      59.87 q      
       27.55    59.87                                                      
 16 Simkins, Robert T         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.98    1:00.15 q      
       28.79  1:00.15                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 DiMaria, Michael J        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.64    1:00.20        
       28.25  1:00.20                                                      
 18 Klinovsky, Jan            14 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.76    1:00.31        
       28.33  1:00.31                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Garcia, Andrew N          14 SSL-MR               1:00.39    1:00.44        
       28.35  1:00.44                                                      
 20 Rueda, Diego C            14 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.76    1:00.58        
       29.08  1:00.58                                                      
 21 Rosenkranz, Erik          14 Devil Fish-MR        1:01.10    1:00.60        
       27.67  1:00.60                                                      
 22 Miou, Eric                14 Boys Club-MR         1:00.99    1:00.78        
       28.15  1:00.78                                                      
 23 Alpay, Christopher R      13 MSC-MR               1:00.07    1:00.92        
       29.25  1:00.92                                                      
 24 Goralski, Sean T          14 Express Swimming-MR    59.83    1:01.11        
       28.47  1:01.11                                                      
 25 Legros, Marcel D          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.83    1:01.32        
       28.97  1:01.32                                                      
 26 DiGiacomo, Daniel         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.66    1:01.42        
       30.01  1:01.42                                                      
 27 Nunez, John               13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.78    1:01.52        
       29.04  1:01.52                                                      
 28 Gao, Ryan X               13 TVSC-MR              1:01.01    1:01.66        
       28.60  1:01.66                                                      
 28 DU, Jasper L              14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.46    1:01.66        
       29.35  1:01.66                                                      
 30 Baudinet, Michael C       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.37    1:02.47        
       29.44  1:02.47                                                      
 31 Ganley, Peter G           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.47    1:02.48        
       29.09  1:02.48                                                      
 32 Macaluso, Christian J     14 Silver Streaks-MR      59.29    1:03.08        
       28.30  1:03.08                                                      
 33 Zorgman, Ruan J           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.95    1:04.07        
       30.13  1:04.07                                                      
 34 Istomin, Anthony          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.43    1:04.85        
       31.05  1:04.85                                                      
 35 Lozano, Joseph            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.11    1:05.20        
       29.33  1:05.20                                                      
 -- Giordano, Michael         14 TVSC-MR                59.81         DQ        
       27.86       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:57.24   3/20/2010 Michael Domagala, TWISTERS                 
    Metro AG: $ 1:54.28   2/18/2010 Michael Domagala, LGAC-MR                  
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Domagala, Michael         14 Twisters-MR          2:05.47    1:57.24*       
       25.22    54.41  1:25.44  1:57.24                                    
  2 Mo, Daniel G              14 Badger-MR            2:05.73    2:01.37        
       26.60    57.02  1:28.53  2:01.37                                    
  3 Rueda, Diego C            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.89    2:04.67        
       28.40    59.59  1:31.86  2:04.67                                    
  4 Pak, Richard              14 LIAC-MR              2:07.16    2:05.74        
       27.98    59.69  1:32.45  2:05.74                                    
  5 Wang, Eric                13 LIAC-MR              2:10.74    2:06.20        
       28.05  1:00.03  1:32.56  2:06.20                                    
  6 Li, Terry                 14 NY Sharks-MR         2:08.98    2:08.56        
       27.91  1:00.53  1:34.51  2:08.56                                    
  7 Giordano, Michael         14 TVSC-MR              2:11.61    2:10.61        
       28.67  1:01.16  1:35.30  2:10.61                                    
  8 DiMaria, Michael J        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.21    2:11.39        
       28.11  1:00.99  1:35.90  2:11.39                                    
B - Final
  9 Llewellyn, Richard A      14 CSC-MR               2:12.91    2:08.90        
       27.90  1:00.50  1:35.07  2:08.90                                    
 10 Simkins, Robert T         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.57    2:09.21        
       28.09  1:00.54  1:34.93  2:09.21                                    
 11 Nunez, John               13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.41    2:11.60        
       28.56  1:02.14  1:36.78  2:11.60                                    
 12 DiGiacomo, Daniel         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.22    2:12.19        
       29.65  1:02.97  1:37.52  2:12.19                                    
 13 Klinovsky, Jan            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.34    2:12.38        
       30.00  1:04.16  1:39.07  2:12.38                                    
 14 Tilneac, George           13 NYCC-MR              2:16.80    2:14.68        
       28.88  1:02.67  1:37.66  2:14.68                                    
 15 Canner, James             14 LBA-MR               2:13.43    2:14.87        
       28.59  1:02.53  1:38.50  2:14.87                                    
 16 McHugh, Chase T           14 TVSC-MR              2:16.95    2:16.90        
       28.99  1:02.66  1:39.66  2:16.90                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Domagala, Michael         14 Twisters-MR          1:54.28    2:05.47 q      
       26.94    58.27  1:32.83  2:05.47                                    
  2 Mo, Daniel G              14 Badger-MR            1:59.80    2:05.73 q      
       27.59    59.11  1:32.11  2:05.73                                    
  3 Pak, Richard              14 LIAC-MR              2:04.63    2:07.16 q      
       28.82  1:00.80  1:33.80  2:07.16                                    
  4 Rueda, Diego C            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.17    2:07.89 q      
       28.95  1:01.25  1:34.56  2:07.89                                    
  5 Li, Terry                 14 NY Sharks-MR         2:08.73    2:08.98 q      
       28.70  1:01.09  1:34.50  2:08.98                                    
  6 Wang, Eric                13 LIAC-MR              2:08.71    2:10.74 q      
       28.22  1:01.05  1:34.91  2:10.74                                    
  7 Giordano, Michael         14 TVSC-MR              2:12.00    2:11.61 q      
       28.91  1:01.63  1:36.01  2:11.61                                    
  8 DiMaria, Michael J        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.69    2:12.21 q      
       28.75  1:01.28  1:36.22  2:12.21                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Simkins, Robert T         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.31    2:12.57 q      
       29.44  1:03.47  1:38.40  2:12.57                                    
 10 Llewellyn, Richard A      14 CSC-MR               2:18.52    2:12.91 q      
       28.78  1:02.36  1:38.39  2:12.91                                    
 11 DiGiacomo, Daniel         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.21    2:13.22 q      
       29.99  1:03.41  1:38.06  2:13.22                                    
 12 Canner, James             14 LBA-MR               2:12.56    2:13.43 q      
       28.78  1:02.06  1:37.50  2:13.43                                    
 13 Konarski, Kevin R         14 IA-MR                2:16.56    2:13.74 q      
       29.12  1:02.84  1:37.96  2:13.74                                    
 14 Klinovsky, Jan            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.91    2:15.34 q      
       28.46  1:02.05  1:39.09  2:15.34                                    
 15 Koster, Christopher       14 SMC-MR               2:17.23    2:16.24 q      
       29.09  1:03.56  1:39.34  2:16.24                                    
 16 Nunez, John               13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.16    2:16.41 q      
       29.88  1:05.35  1:40.55  2:16.41                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tilneac, George           13 NYCC-MR              2:17.74    2:16.80        
       29.62  1:04.20  1:40.34  2:16.80                                    
 18 McHugh, Chase T           14 TVSC-MR              2:22.41    2:16.95        
       29.72  1:04.09  1:39.92  2:16.95                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Pawelko, John M           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.21    2:17.16        
       30.14  1:04.98  1:40.88  2:17.16                                    
 20 Cooper, Ian A             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.21    2:17.34        
       30.43  1:05.93  1:41.78  2:17.34                                    
 21 Perez, Matthew            14 NY Sharks-MR         2:19.89    2:18.06        
       30.05  1:05.88  1:41.87  2:18.06                                    
 22 Araujo, Kevin A           14 SSL-MR               2:23.63    2:18.54        
       30.01  1:06.19  1:42.65  2:18.54                                    
 23 Langaman, Matthew G       14 HS-MR                2:17.85    2:18.68        
       30.19  1:05.38  1:41.66  2:18.68                                    
 24 Raiola, Andy M            13 HS-MR                2:22.58    2:18.93        
       29.97  1:05.29  1:42.14  2:18.93                                    
 25 Darcy, Matthew J          14 TVSC-MR              2:21.11    2:19.53        
       30.60  1:05.45  1:41.92  2:19.53                                    
 26 Ifshin, Alec D            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.21    2:19.63        
       30.22  1:05.99  1:43.01  2:19.63                                    
 27 Baudinet, Michael C       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.05    2:19.98        
       30.72  1:05.85  1:43.18  2:19.98                                    
 28 Lozano, Joseph            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.99    2:20.07        
       29.83  1:04.96  1:40.52  2:20.07                                    
 29 Zhan, Edmund              14 FLY-MR               2:17.40    2:20.11        
       29.89  1:04.29  1:41.30  2:20.11                                    
 30 Sourial, Anthony          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.63    2:20.56        
       31.06  1:06.75  1:43.91  2:20.56                                    
 31 Attile, Trevor A          13 Big Blue-MR          2:20.96    2:21.11        
       31.34  1:07.06  1:43.42  2:21.11                                    
 32 Miou, Eric                14 Boys Club-MR         2:24.00    2:21.65        
       29.33  1:06.10  1:43.99  2:21.65                                    
 33 DU, Jasper L              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.22    2:21.88        
       30.18  1:05.19  1:42.67  2:21.88                                    
 34 Clarke, Risten J          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.18    2:22.05        
       30.04  1:05.95  1:43.39  2:22.05                                    
 35 Legros, Marcel D          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.77    2:22.98        
       30.72  1:06.58  1:44.30  2:22.98                                    
 36 Soregaroli, Thomas        14 LIAC-MR              2:24.51    2:23.50        
       31.12  1:07.17  1:45.44  2:23.50                                    
 37 Kennon, Declan P          13 Badger-MR            2:15.55    2:25.14        
       29.86  1:05.49  1:44.76  2:25.14                                    
 38 Zhang, Aron               13 GATE-MR              2:23.38    2:25.50        
       32.02  1:08.66  1:47.38  2:25.50                                    
 39 Peskett, Brandon W        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.74    2:28.16        
       32.36  1:10.17  1:49.61  2:28.16                                    
 40 Sweeney, Tim              14 WAC-MR               2:22.44    2:28.28        
       31.45  1:08.24  1:47.67  2:28.28                                    
 41 Maida, Travis M           14 HAA-MR               2:23.35    2:29.04        
       30.23  1:07.60  1:47.81  2:29.04                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:56.13   3/20/2010 Michael Domagala, TWISTERS                 
    Metro AG: $ 1:54.45    2/6/2009 Christian Yeager, TS-MR                    
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Domagala, Michael         14 Twisters-MR          2:03.95    1:56.13*       
       24.10    52.82  1:28.06  1:56.13                                    
  2 Mo, Daniel G              14 Badger-MR            2:06.00    2:03.10        
       26.36    57.24  1:34.09  2:03.10                                    
  3 Mukudai, Reo              13 Badger-MR            2:05.43    2:03.43        
       26.17    58.39  1:34.90  2:03.43                                    
  4 Kennon, Declan P          13 Badger-MR            2:06.93    2:03.89        
       26.78    58.33  1:35.92  2:03.89                                    
  5 Lozano, Joseph            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.08    2:05.71        
       28.38  1:00.87  1:36.46  2:05.71                                    
  6 Zorgman, Ruan J           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:07.02    2:06.89        
       27.62    59.72  1:36.48  2:06.89                                    
  7 Lin, Alex                 13 Boys Club-MR         2:07.12    2:07.32        
       27.92    59.70  1:36.93  2:07.32                                    
  8 Plaschka, Justin T        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.68    2:08.87        
       26.92    59.77  1:39.53  2:08.87                                    
B - Final
  9 Eiden, Joseph P           14 Middies-MR           2:08.80    2:06.65        
       27.06    59.90  1:38.67  2:06.65                                    
 10 Dong, Richard             14 Twisters-MR          2:09.71    2:07.57        
       26.43    58.66  1:36.32  2:07.57                                    
 11 Stoski, Nicholas          14 LBA-MR               2:09.73    2:08.25        
       28.14  1:04.44  1:38.56  2:08.25                                    
 12 Pak, Richard              14 LIAC-MR              2:10.24    2:08.92        
       27.90  1:01.96  1:39.93  2:08.92                                    
 13 Kim, Sean Y               14 LIAC-MR              2:09.32    2:09.70        
       27.30    59.72  1:39.66  2:09.70                                    
 14 Smith, Alex A             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.51    2:10.05        
       27.93  1:00.95  1:40.85  2:10.05                                    
 15 Choi, Hajin               14 LIAC-MR              2:09.80    2:11.87        
       28.28  1:01.84  1:42.26  2:11.87                                    
 16 Clarke, Risten J          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.80    2:13.49        
       27.26  1:00.70  1:41.26  2:13.49                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Domagala, Michael         14 Twisters-MR          1:55.13    2:03.95 q      
       26.95    58.03  1:34.10  2:03.95                                    
  2 Mukudai, Reo              13 Badger-MR            2:07.17    2:05.43 q      
       26.71    59.48  1:36.29  2:05.43                                    
  3 Mo, Daniel G              14 Badger-MR            2:01.86    2:06.00 q      
       26.42    58.33  1:36.22  2:06.00                                    
  4 Kennon, Declan P          13 Badger-MR            2:05.50    2:06.93 q      
       27.64    59.16  1:37.92  2:06.93                                    
  5 Zorgman, Ruan J           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.55    2:07.02 q      
       28.06  1:00.87  1:37.17  2:07.02                                    
  6 Lin, Alex                 13 Boys Club-MR         2:08.99    2:07.12 q      
       27.60    59.99  1:36.81  2:07.12                                    
  7 Plaschka, Justin T        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.51    2:07.68 q      
       27.73  1:00.39  1:38.56  2:07.68                                    
  8 Lozano, Joseph            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.80    2:08.08 q      
       27.98  1:00.80  1:38.14  2:08.08                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Eiden, Joseph P           14 Middies-MR           2:10.73    2:08.80 q      
       26.56    59.21  1:38.89  2:08.80                                    
 10 Kim, Sean Y               14 LIAC-MR              2:07.37    2:09.32 q      
       26.97    59.84  1:39.02  2:09.32                                    
 11 Kelleher, Andrew J        14 Big Blue-MR          2:02.38    2:09.70 q      
       27.76  1:02.57  1:39.08  2:09.70                                    
 12 Dong, Richard             14 Twisters-MR          2:04.60    2:09.71 q      
       26.89    59.87  1:38.37  2:09.71                                    
 13 Stoski, Nicholas          14 LBA-MR               2:10.36    2:09.73 q      
       28.59  1:04.77  1:39.48  2:09.73                                    
 14 Choi, Hajin               14 LIAC-MR              2:12.04    2:09.80 q      
       28.50  1:01.27  1:41.09  2:09.80                                    
 15 Koster, Christopher       14 SMC-MR               2:12.58    2:09.85 q      
       28.06    59.67  1:39.73  2:09.85                                    
 16 Pak, Richard              14 LIAC-MR              2:07.99    2:10.24 q      
       27.89  1:02.16  1:41.28  2:10.24                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Smith, Alex A             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:08.22    2:10.51        
       27.80  1:01.02  1:40.98  2:10.51                                    
 18 Clarke, Risten J          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:04.02    2:10.80        
       27.43    59.14  1:39.36  2:10.80                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Koo, Brandon H            13 Twisters-MR          2:14.55    2:11.35        
       28.76  1:01.24  1:41.11  2:11.35                                    
 20 Simkins, Robert T         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.92    2:11.41        
       28.35  1:02.75  1:41.57  2:11.41                                    
 21 Rueda, Diego C            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.32    2:11.72        
       28.52  1:02.58  1:41.90  2:11.72                                    
 22 Charleston, Jared A       14 Marlins-MR           2:08.76    2:11.87        
       27.33    59.87  1:40.96  2:11.87                                    
 23 Langaman, Matthew G       14 HS-MR                2:11.60    2:12.09        
       28.50  1:02.77  1:42.00  2:12.09                                    
 24 Drury, Kevin C            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.17    2:13.19        
       28.56  1:01.93  1:43.79  2:13.19                                    
 25 Wang, Eric                13 LIAC-MR              2:11.92    2:13.24        
       27.30  1:01.06  1:42.97  2:13.24                                    
 26 Konarski, Kevin R         14 IA-MR                2:14.61    2:13.26        
       26.46  1:00.78  1:42.47  2:13.26                                    
 27 DiGiacomo, Daniel         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.10    2:13.32        
       29.75  1:03.67  1:44.67  2:13.32                                    
 28 Alpay, Christopher R      13 MSC-MR               2:13.80    2:13.58        
       28.40  1:03.12  1:43.18  2:13.58                                    
 29 Mattera, Michael P        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.21    2:13.83        
       28.52  1:01.59  1:43.64  2:13.83                                    
 30 Baudinet, Michael C       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.02    2:14.33        
       30.10  1:03.05  1:44.71  2:14.33                                    
 31 Mannix, Richard E         13 Badger-MR            2:14.46    2:14.61        
       29.27  1:02.17  1:44.20  2:14.61                                    
 32 Sourial, Anthony          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.91    2:14.65        
       29.35  1:04.49  1:43.96  2:14.65                                    
 33 Wright, David T           13 Badger-MR            2:12.68    2:15.04        
       29.04  1:01.30  1:43.89  2:15.04                                    
 34 Klinovsky, Jan            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.88    2:16.32        
       28.38  1:04.10  1:47.76  2:16.32                                    
 35 Gao, Ryan X               13 TVSC-MR              2:13.43    2:16.35        
       28.86  1:03.47  1:45.17  2:16.35                                    
 36 DiMaria, Michael J        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.90    2:17.19        
       28.59  1:04.00  1:45.21  2:17.19                                    
 -- Tremain, Max              14 Badger-MR            2:01.55         DQ        
       26.71    59.78  1:34.82       DQ                                    
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 4:09.23   3/27/2009 Samuel Mo, Badger                          
    Metro AG: $ 4:04.14   12/7/2006 Jack Wagner at 2006 STAR Short, LIAC-MR    
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mukudai, Reo              13 Badger-MR            4:26.61    4:23.88        
       27.11    59.17  1:34.23  2:08.17  2:45.00  3:23.77  3:53.89  4:23.88
  2 Kennon, Declan P          13 Badger-MR            4:29.78    4:25.30        
       27.21    59.59  1:31.82  2:04.04  2:44.58  3:24.40  3:55.62  4:25.30
  3 Lozano, Joseph            13 Express Swimming-MR  4:34.56    4:26.88        
       29.57  1:03.55  1:37.95  2:12.81  2:49.86  3:27.18  3:57.65  4:26.88
  4 Kim, Sean Y               14 LIAC-MR              4:31.84    4:31.66        
       27.65  1:00.14  1:34.17  2:07.60  2:48.47  3:30.36  4:01.64  4:31.66
  5 Choi, Hajin               14 LIAC-MR              4:34.47    4:33.11        
       28.68  1:01.90  1:36.72  2:10.26  2:50.77  3:31.49  4:03.28  4:33.11
  6 Simkins, Robert T         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:33.60    4:33.34        
       28.10  1:01.71  1:36.93  2:12.54  2:51.74  3:31.30  4:02.86  4:33.34
  7 Smith, Alex A             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:33.70    4:34.84        
       27.89  1:02.11  1:37.68  2:12.31  2:52.97  3:34.44  4:05.68  4:34.84
  8 Stoski, Nicholas          14 LBA-MR               4:34.04    4:41.51        
       29.48  1:04.36  1:43.11  2:21.39  2:57.90  3:35.30  4:08.34  4:41.51
B - Final
  9 Lin, Alex                 13 Boys Club-MR         4:34.95    4:30.95        
       28.31  1:03.05  1:38.56  2:13.50  2:51.56  3:29.28  4:01.13  4:30.95
 10 Pak, Richard              14 LIAC-MR              4:34.99    4:30.96        
       27.78    59.52  1:35.68  2:11.29  2:50.74  3:31.37  4:02.00  4:30.96
 11 Aventuro, Christopher J   13 Badger-MR            4:42.88    4:33.45        
       30.26  1:04.78  1:41.01  2:14.98  2:52.64  3:31.01  4:02.60  4:33.45
 12 Wright, David T           13 Badger-MR            4:41.15    4:35.77        
       28.94  1:03.79  1:37.30  2:11.12  2:52.39  3:33.43  4:05.04  4:35.77
 13 Li, Terry                 14 NY Sharks-MR         4:36.98    4:37.86        
       28.53  1:01.82  1:37.69  2:12.83  2:53.86  3:35.26  4:06.82  4:37.86
 14 Mattera, Michael P        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:42.06    4:38.63        
       28.79  1:03.88  1:39.19  2:14.86  2:55.60  3:37.40  4:09.35  4:38.63
 15 DiGiacomo, Daniel         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:41.14    4:38.76        
       29.88  1:03.80  1:40.03  2:15.01  2:56.57  3:38.03  4:09.22  4:38.76
 16 Darcy, Matthew J          14 TVSC-MR              4:42.95    4:39.97        
       29.39  1:03.65  1:40.49  2:16.70  2:56.97  3:37.63  4:09.83  4:39.97
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mukudai, Reo              13 Badger-MR            4:40.32    4:26.61 q      
       27.17    59.03  1:34.03  2:08.92  2:46.55  3:26.33  3:56.63  4:26.61
  2 Kennon, Declan P          13 Badger-MR            4:27.72    4:29.78 q      
       27.72  1:01.54  1:34.73  2:07.48  2:47.53  3:27.24  3:58.75  4:29.78
  3 Kim, Sean Y               14 LIAC-MR              4:32.87    4:31.84 q      
       27.66    59.31  1:33.81  2:07.39  2:47.42  3:29.56  4:01.03  4:31.84
  4 Simkins, Robert T         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:36.86    4:33.60 q      
       29.63  1:03.57  1:38.99  2:15.36  2:54.29  3:34.02  4:04.45  4:33.60
  5 Smith, Alex A             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:35.89    4:33.70 q      
       29.19  1:02.36  1:37.01  2:12.22  2:51.68  3:33.29  4:04.24  4:33.70
  6 Stoski, Nicholas          14 LBA-MR               4:36.79    4:34.04 q      
       29.12  1:02.90  1:41.57  2:19.28  2:54.94  3:31.41  4:03.62  4:34.04
  7 Choi, Hajin               14 LIAC-MR              4:35.99    4:34.47 q      
       29.21  1:01.04  1:35.81  2:10.49  2:51.34  3:33.17  4:03.93  4:34.47
  8 Lozano, Joseph            13 Express Swimming-MR  4:32.16    4:34.56 q      
       29.64  1:05.11  1:39.57  2:16.35  2:54.02  3:33.49  4:05.11  4:34.56
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lin, Alex                 13 Boys Club-MR         4:33.99    4:34.95 q      
       29.08  1:03.93  1:39.10  2:15.02  2:53.42  3:31.24  4:03.54  4:34.95
 10 Pak, Richard              14 LIAC-MR              4:39.42    4:34.99 q      
       27.67    58.52  1:34.68  2:11.15  2:51.47  3:32.89  4:04.51  4:34.99
 11 Li, Terry                 14 NY Sharks-MR         4:39.23    4:36.98 q      
       28.69  1:02.38  1:37.30  2:12.27  2:52.74  3:33.99  4:06.13  4:36.98
 12 Perez, Matthew            14 NY Sharks-MR         4:45.56    4:38.16 q      
       28.96  1:02.63  1:38.57  2:14.62  2:54.79  3:35.95  4:07.77  4:38.16
 13 DiGiacomo, Daniel         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:39.81    4:41.14 q      
       29.98  1:04.25  1:40.75  2:16.54  2:57.84  3:38.88  4:10.51  4:41.14
 14 Wright, David T           13 Badger-MR            4:47.00    4:41.15 q      
       28.41  1:02.64  1:37.58  2:12.13  2:54.76  3:37.46  4:09.64  4:41.15
 15 Mattera, Michael P        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:43.85    4:42.06 q      
       29.35  1:05.28  1:39.94  2:15.53  2:56.37  3:37.87  4:10.35  4:42.06
 16 Aventuro, Christopher J   13 Badger-MR            4:39.65    4:42.88 q      
       30.85  1:06.66  1:42.37  2:18.23  2:57.65  3:37.63  4:10.96  4:42.88
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Darcy, Matthew J          14 TVSC-MR              4:44.10    4:42.95        
       29.80  1:04.09  1:41.33  2:18.21  2:58.69  3:39.55  4:11.34  4:42.95
 18 Alpay, Christopher R      13 MSC-MR               4:42.44    4:43.94        
       29.35  1:02.43  1:40.08  2:17.79  2:58.60  3:40.84  4:13.66  4:43.94
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Klinovsky, Jan            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:46.83    4:45.84        
       28.01  1:01.17  1:39.51  2:17.57  3:01.99  3:45.72  4:15.66  4:45.84
 20 Nunez, John               13 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:47.92    4:46.10        
       29.38  1:03.86  1:42.43  2:18.91  3:02.24  3:44.95  4:16.47  4:46.10
 21 Rosenkranz, Erik          14 Devil Fish-MR        4:45.02    4:47.08        
       28.21  1:03.12  1:40.72  2:19.10  3:01.12  3:42.93  4:15.21  4:47.08
 22 Pu, Austin                14 Twisters-MR          4:52.91    4:47.27        
       31.29  1:07.20  1:44.32  2:21.04  3:01.52  3:42.69  4:16.11  4:47.27
 23 Soregaroli, Thomas        14 LIAC-MR              4:53.47    4:47.93        
       30.35  1:05.79  1:41.65  2:18.49  3:00.62  3:44.01  4:17.09  4:47.93
 24 Tilneac, George           13 NYCC-MR              4:43.09    4:48.35        
       29.91  1:04.35  1:39.36  2:15.94  3:00.77  3:45.62  4:16.41  4:48.35
 25 Walsh, Zachary H          13 NY Sharks-MR         4:54.50    4:48.38        
       30.87  1:07.41  1:43.34  2:19.06  3:01.24  3:43.16  4:15.87  4:48.38
 26 Sourial, Anthony          13 Express Swimming-MR  4:53.45    4:48.45        
       30.67  1:05.27  1:42.68  2:19.87  3:00.54  3:42.08  4:15.38  4:48.45
 27 Baudinet, Michael C       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:48.53    4:48.52        
       31.52  1:06.62  1:42.51  2:19.40  3:03.21  3:44.92  4:17.91  4:48.52
 28 Cooper, Ian A             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:53.27    4:50.25        
       30.73  1:05.75  1:41.38  2:17.82  2:59.59  3:44.60  4:17.19  4:50.25
 29 Gao, Ryan X               13 TVSC-MR              4:51.99    4:50.50        
       31.05  1:06.54  1:43.16  2:21.33  3:03.73  3:48.85  4:20.66  4:50.50
 30 DiMaria, Michael J        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:43.41    4:50.98        
       29.92  1:04.09  1:41.47  2:19.47  3:01.94  3:44.56  4:17.60  4:50.98
 31 Hall, Delaney W           13 LIAC-MR              4:54.41    4:52.72        
       31.12  1:07.43  1:45.15  2:22.88  3:02.62  3:44.87  4:19.31  4:52.72
 32 Raiola, Andy M            13 HS-MR                4:53.33    4:54.29        
       30.45  1:06.60  1:44.91  2:22.90  3:05.97  3:49.55  4:23.66  4:54.29
 33 Chan, Brendan K           14 LIAC-MR              4:50.19    4:54.37        
       30.81  1:06.07  1:42.06  2:19.59  3:02.22  3:44.85  4:19.96  4:54.37
 34 Brynin, Zeke M            13 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:49.78    4:54.98        
       31.45  1:08.13  1:46.98  2:27.04  3:07.15  3:48.84  4:21.94  4:54.98
 35 Hackett, Liam R           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:49.75    4:55.98        
       30.97  1:07.36  1:42.57  2:19.63  3:00.63  3:45.75  4:21.78  4:55.98
 36 Istomin, Anthony          14 Express Swimming-MR  4:51.62    4:57.49        
       30.53  1:06.49  1:45.64  2:24.38  3:06.57  3:49.22  4:22.70  4:57.49
 -- Wang, Eric                13 LIAC-MR              4:39.05         DQ        
       27.40    59.70  1:36.74  2:13.07  2:57.14  3:41.69  4:13.41       DQ
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:32.55   3/28/2009 Badger Swim Club, Badger                   
                         P Yang, B Fierro Joyce, C Barry, S Mo             
    Metro AG: $ 1:31.32    4/3/2008 Empire  Swimming, EAST-MR                  
                         A.Bennett, E.Minowitz, E.Pagano, T.Perley         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:34.86    1:33.39        
     1) Domagala, Michael 14            2) Dong, Richard 14               
     3) Koo, Brandon H 13               4) Pu, Austin 14                  
       24.01    47.62  1:11.43  1:33.39                                    
  2 Badger-MR  'A'                                    1:34.08    1:33.50        
     1) Mukudai, Reo 13                 2) Mo, Daniel G 14                
     3) Tremain, Max 14                 4) Kennon, Declan P 13            
       23.54    46.94  1:10.56  1:33.50                                    
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:36.00    1:36.37        
     1) Choi, Hajin 14                  2) Kim, Sean Y 14                 
     3) Wang, Eric 13                   4) Pak, Richard 14                
       24.01    48.02  1:12.69  1:36.37                                    
  4 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                1:37.06    1:36.61        
     1) Zorgman, Ruan J 14              2) Smith, Alex A 13               
     3) Zhou, Luke K 13                 4) Clarke, Risten J 14            
       24.35    48.13  1:13.33  1:36.61                                    
  5 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                1:41.22    1:38.95        
     1) DiGiacomo, Daniel 13            2) Baudinet, Michael C 14         
     3) Hackett, Liam R 14              4) Legros, Marcel D 13            
       25.27    49.66  1:14.19  1:38.95                                    
  6 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:41.52    1:38.96        
     1) Darcy, Matthew J 14             2) Gao, Ryan X 13                 
     3) Giordano, Michael 14            4) McHugh, Chase T 14             
       25.51    50.35  1:15.64  1:38.96                                    
  7 The Boys' Club of New York-MR  'A'                1:34.00    1:39.01        
     1) Bucero, Nikolas J 14            2) Lin, Alex 13                   
     3) Miou, Eric 14                   4) Gonzalez, Adriel A 14          
       23.99    49.07  1:12.62  1:39.01                                    
  8 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:38.56    1:39.09        
     1) Simkins, Robert T 14            2) Plaschka, Justin T 13          
     3) DiMaria, Michael J 14           4) Capodanno, Michael S 14        
       25.53    50.10  1:15.45  1:39.09                                    
  9 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:40.00    1:39.21        
     1) Drury, Kevin C 14               2) Caponegro, Frank 14            
     3) Ganley, Peter G 14              4) DU, Jasper L 14                
       24.58    50.21  1:14.81  1:39.21                                    
 10 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                       1:41.00    1:40.68        
     1) Finnegan, Matthew F 14          2) Blanz, MACKENZIE S 14          
     3) Lozano, Joseph 13               4) Goralski, Sean T 14            
       25.17    50.58  1:15.04  1:40.68                                    
 11 Badger-MR  'B'                                    1:39.28    1:40.75        
     1) Wright, David T 13              2) Higham, Devon A 14             
     3) Buttigieg, Timothy W 13         4) Mannix, Richard E 13           
       25.71    50.97  1:16.00  1:40.75                                    
 12 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                  1:48.44    1:41.87        
     1) Zaruvinsky, Leon 14             2) Magee, Dylan P 13              
     3) Li, Terry 14                    4) Perez, Matthew 14              
       26.52    52.31  1:16.64  1:41.87                                    
 13 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                  1:44.33    1:42.09        
     1) Perry-Porter, Osaze O 14        2) Goldbloom, Joey T 14           
     3) Buckland, Grant A 13            4) Macaluso, Christian J 14       
       26.04    52.69  1:18.32  1:42.09                                    
 14 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'                   1:43.37    1:42.30        
     1) Markert, Gregory 14             2) May, Scott 14                  
     3) Yale, Griffin 13                4) Koster, Christopher 14         
       25.91    51.89  1:18.47  1:42.30                                    
 15 Condors-MR  'A'                                   1:45.62    1:42.67        
     1) Romero, Rodrigo 14              2) Hanson, Matthew E 14           
     3) Shapira, Tomer L 14             4) Furey, James K 14              
       25.71    52.00  1:18.72  1:42.67                                    
 16 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       1:44.13    1:42.69        
     1) Tam, Gregory 14                 2) Gorinshteyn, Jonathan L 13     
     3) Sweeney, Tim 14                 4) Sperandio, Alec 13             
       25.85    53.56  1:18.59  1:42.69                                    
 17 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                         1:45.84    1:43.16        
     1) Araujo, Kevin A 14              2) Cho, Steven 14                 
     3) Perez, Louis M 14               4) Garcia, Andrew N 14            
       25.60    51.85  1:18.84  1:43.16                                    
 18 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                        1:46.11    1:43.35        
     1) Gottwig, Grant K 14             2) Moore, Peter M 13              
     3) Deans-Brandt, Collin W 13       4) Crumm, James R 14              
       26.10    53.65  1:19.21  1:43.35                                    
 19 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                       1:45.14    1:43.80        
     1) Cato, Camren A 13               2) Russell, Travis D 13           
     3) Navas, Daniel S 14              4) Buissereth, Aaron M 13         
       26.16    52.98  1:19.27  1:43.80                                    
 20 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:43.77    1:44.11        
     1) Mignano, Dominick L 14          2) Vaca, Sam E 14                 
     3) Russell, Douglas L 13           4) Llewellyn, Richard A 14        
       26.44    53.29  1:20.22  1:44.11                                    
 21 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    1:46.29    1:46.21        
     1) Uszynski, Arthur 13             2) Alvarez, Jeffrey 13            
     3) Belozerov, Alex 13              4) Guo, Andrew 13                 
       25.74    51.66  1:18.53  1:46.21                                    
 22 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'            1:53.00    1:46.55        
     1) Maida, Travis M 14              2) Christianson, Keith G 13       
     3) Maida, Trevor W 13              4) Damm, Eric R 14                
       26.49    54.26  1:21.43  1:46.55                                    
 23 Fairview Aquatic Swim Team-MR  'A'                1:49.15    1:50.10        
     1) Jackson, Mark A 14              2) Frascati, Michael J 14         
     3) Fishman, David J 14             4) Davis, Jack C 14               
       27.36    53.25  1:21.17  1:50.10                                    
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:41.00         DQ        
     1) Khanas, Yaroslav 13             2) Brown, Nate M 13               
     3) Chan, Brendan K 14              4) Soregaroli, Thomas 14          
       25.31    50.66  1:16.10       DQ                                    
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 3:24.79    1/1/1997 Team Suffolk                               
    Metro AG: $ 3:19.89   4/30/1992 Long Island A.C., LIAC-MR                  
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badger-MR  'A'                                    3:27.65    3:27.55        
     1) Mukudai, Reo 13                 2) Aventuro, Christopher J 13     
     3) Wright, David T 13              4) Kennon, Declan P 13            
       24.27    50.40  1:15.46  1:43.57  2:08.64  2:36.37  3:01.30  3:27.55
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    3:27.80    3:30.13        
     1) Domagala, Michael 14            2) Dong, Richard 14               
     3) Koo, Brandon H 13               4) Pu, Austin 14                  
       23.21    49.50  1:15.23  1:44.48  2:09.19  2:36.92  3:01.79  3:30.13
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:28.00    3:31.18        
     1) Choi, Hajin 14                  2) Wang, Eric 13                  
     3) Kim, Sean Y 14                  4) Pak, Richard 14                
       25.37    52.36  1:18.53  1:46.96  2:12.21  2:39.66  3:04.15  3:31.18
  4 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       3:34.00    3:32.54        
     1) Drury, Kevin C 14               2) Finnegan, Matthew F 14         
     3) DU, Jasper L 14                 4) Lozano, Joseph 13              
       25.13    52.17  1:17.25  1:45.59  2:10.77  2:38.69  3:04.35  3:32.54
  5 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                3:32.07    3:36.55        
     1) Zorgman, Ruan J 14              2) DiGiacomo, Daniel 13           
     3) Legros, Marcel D 13             4) Smith, Alex A 13               
       25.51    53.10  1:20.10  1:49.02  2:14.76  2:43.24  3:09.17  3:36.55
  6 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                       3:40.00    3:41.27        
     1) Istomin, Anthony 14             2) Goralski, Sean T 14            
     3) Caponegro, Frank 14             4) Ganley, Peter G 14             
       26.36    55.89  1:22.10  1:50.82  2:16.49  2:54.37  3:41.34  3:41.27
  7 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       3:47.44    3:42.87        
     1) Diamond, Zachary 13             2) Tam, Gregory 14                
     3) Sweeney, Tim 14                 4) Sperandio, Alec 13             
       27.65    58.27  1:24.74  1:54.09  2:20.57  2:49.93  3:14.66  3:42.87
  8 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              3:35.10    3:44.29        
     1) Mattera, Michael P 13           2) Simkins, Robert T 14           
     3) Charles, Brandon K 14           4) Capodanno, Michael S 14        
       26.81    56.89  1:24.08  1:54.20  2:19.92  2:48.58  3:14.32  3:44.29
  9 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'                   3:47.78    3:44.88        
     1) Markert, Gregory 14             2) McAuley, Charles 14            
     3) May, Scott 14                   4) Koster, Christopher 14         
       27.82    57.21  1:24.83  1:56.12  2:24.08  2:53.69  3:17.99  3:44.88
 10 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                        4:01.70    3:46.15        
     1) Gottwig, Grant K 14             2) Moore, Peter M 13              
     3) Deans-Brandt, Collin W 13       4) Crumm, James R 14              
       26.70    55.86  1:24.95  1:58.45  2:24.82  2:54.00  3:18.46  3:46.15
 11 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                3:46.33    3:47.36        
     1) Hackett, Liam R 14              2) Blacker, Aaron M 14            
     3) Cooper, Ian A 13                4) Zhou, Luke K 13                
       26.68    56.29  1:23.24  1:53.92  2:21.45  2:51.98  3:18.27  3:47.36
 12 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                  3:44.53    3:47.77        
     1) Perez, Matthew 14               2) Zaruvinsky, Leon 14            
     3) Walsh, Zachary H 13             4) Li, Terry 14                   
       27.33    56.96  1:23.88  1:53.68  2:21.39  2:52.06  3:18.58  3:47.77
 13 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                         3:49.90    3:48.53        
     1) Araujo, Kevin A 14              2) Cho, Steven 14                 
     3) Garcia, Andrew N 14             4) Perez, Louis M 14              
       27.25    58.08  1:24.83  1:54.90  2:20.04  2:48.48  3:16.44  3:48.53
 14 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  3:42.00    3:48.63        
     1) Soregaroli, Thomas 14           2) Hall, Delaney W 13             
     3) Brown, Nate M 13                4) Khanas, Yaroslav 13            
       27.52    56.83  1:25.73  1:57.49  2:23.98  2:54.08  3:19.98  3:48.63
 15 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                       3:52.98    3:49.60        
     1) Cato, Camren A 13               2) Russell, Travis D 13           
     3) Buissereth, Aaron M 13          4) Navas, Daniel S 14             
       27.88    58.86  1:26.30  1:55.83  2:23.19  2:54.62  3:19.86  3:49.60
 16 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                  3:53.81    3:59.76        
     1) Perry-Porter, Osaze O 14        2) Prince, Adam 14                
     3) Goldbloom, Joey T 14            4) Macaluso, Christian J 14       
       27.51    59.22  1:29.35  2:03.69  2:32.14  3:04.55  3:29.83  3:59.76
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:43.14   3/20/2010 LaGuardia Aquatic Club, TWISTERS           
                         R DONG, B KOO, M DOMAGALA, A Pu                   
    Metro AG: $ 1:42.02    4/3/2008 Empire Swimming, EAST-MR                   
                         A.Bennett, T.Perley, M.Lu, E.Minowitz             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:47.61    1:43.14*       
     1) Dong, Richard 14                2) Koo, Brandon H 13              
     3) Domagala, Michael 14            4) Pu, Austin 14                  
       26.52    56.58  1:19.41  1:43.14                                    
  2 Badger-MR  'A'                                    1:48.74    1:45.55        
     1) Mo, Daniel G 14                 2) Tremain, Max 14                
     3) Mukudai, Reo 13                 4) Kennon, Declan P 13            
       27.21    56.52  1:22.57  1:45.55                                    
  3 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                1:48.03    1:46.90        
     1) Baudinet, Michael C 14          2) Zorgman, Ruan J 14             
     3) Smith, Alex A 13                4) Clarke, Risten J 14            
       27.59    57.56  1:23.37  1:46.90                                    
  4 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:53.89    1:49.50        
     1) Mattera, Michael P 13           2) Simkins, Robert T 14           
     3) Plaschka, Justin T 13           4) Capodanno, Michael S 14        
       27.71    58.06  1:25.20  1:49.50                                    
  5 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:54.49    1:49.84        
     1) Drury, Kevin C 14               2) Lozano, Joseph 13              
     3) Goralski, Sean T 14             4) Finnegan, Matthew F 14         
       28.15    58.39  1:25.77  1:49.84                                    
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:52.00    1:50.01        
     1) Kim, Sean Y 14                  2) Brown, Nate M 13               
     3) Wang, Eric 13                   4) Pak, Richard 14                
       29.12  1:00.13  1:26.21  1:50.01                                    
  7 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                       2:00.00    1:50.30        
     1) Istomin, Anthony 14             2) Caponegro, Frank 14            
     3) DU, Jasper L 14                 4) Ganley, Peter G 14             
       28.24    59.15  1:25.89  1:50.30                                    
  8 The Boys' Club of New York-MR  'A'                3:49.90    1:51.30        
     1) Miou, Eric 14                   2) Jiang, David 14                
     3) Lin, Alex 13                    4) Bucero, Nikolas J 14           
       27.51    59.97  1:26.60  1:51.30                                    
  9 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:49.55    1:51.82        
     1) Gao, Ryan X 13                  2) McHugh, Chase T 14             
     3) Giordano, Michael 14            4) Darcy, Matthew J 14            
       29.87    59.89  1:26.81  1:51.82                                    
 10 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:59.00    1:53.08        
     1) Soregaroli, Thomas 14           2) Chan, Brendan K 14             
     3) Choi, Hajin 14                  4) Khanas, Yaroslav 13            
       29.88  1:01.70  1:27.88  1:53.08                                    
 11 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                  1:49.25    1:54.48        
     1) Li, Terry 14                    2) Zaruvinsky, Leon 14            
     3) Magee, Dylan P 13               4) Perez, Matthew 14              
       29.54  1:01.83  1:28.84  1:54.48                                    
 12 Condors-MR  'A'                                   1:45.18    1:54.69        
     1) Hanson, Matthew E 14            2) Shapira, Tomer L 14            
     3) Romero, Rodrigo 14              4) Furey, James K 14              
       30.54  1:02.16  1:30.13  1:54.69                                    
 13 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                         1:57.38    1:55.26        
     1) Garcia, Andrew N 14             2) Cho, Steven 14                 
     3) Araujo, Kevin A 14              4) Perez, Louis M 14              
       28.62  1:01.61  1:28.40  1:55.26                                    
 14 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'                   2:03.17    1:55.52        
     1) Koster, Christopher 14          2) McAuley, Charles 14            
     3) Yale, Griffin 13                4) Markert, Gregory 14            
       27.58  1:00.40  1:30.42  1:55.52                                    
 15 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       2:03.13    1:56.38        
     1) Sweeney, Tim 14                 2) Gorinshteyn, Jonathan L 13     
     3) Sperandio, Alec 13              4) Tam, Gregory 14                
       28.92  1:02.63  1:30.54  1:56.38                                    
 16 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                1:55.54    1:56.72        
     1) Hackett, Liam R 14              2) Ifshin, Alec D 14              
     3) Legros, Marcel D 13             4) DiGiacomo, Daniel 13           
       28.88  1:03.52  1:31.65  1:56.72                                    
 17 Badger-MR  'B'                                    1:55.72    1:56.73        
     1) Wright, David T 13              2) Buttigieg, Timothy W 13        
     3) Mannix, Richard E 13            4) Higham, Devon A 14             
       28.44  1:02.34  1:30.74  1:56.73                                    
 18 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                        2:00.34    1:57.31        
     1) Gottwig, Grant K 14             2) Crumm, James R 14              
     3) Deans-Brandt, Collin W 13       4) Moore, Peter M 13              
       31.31  1:02.14  1:30.25  1:57.31                                    
 19 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                  2:00.71    1:57.87        
     1) Perry-Porter, Osaze O 14        2) Prince, Adam 14                
     3) Macaluso, Christian J 14        4) Buckland, Grant A 13           
       31.03  1:05.28  1:30.92  1:57.87                                    
 20 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    1:59.90    1:59.58        
     1) Guo, Andrew 13                  2) Belozerov, Alex 13             
     3) Uszynski, Arthur 13             4) Alvarez, Jeffrey 13            
       28.94  1:01.73  1:31.84  1:59.58                                    
 21 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:00.94    2:00.09        
     1) Russell, Douglas L 13           2) Mignano, Dominick L 14         
     3) Llewellyn, Richard A 14         4) Vaca, Sam E 14                 
       32.44  1:07.96  1:33.73  2:00.09                                    
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 3:45.49   2/13/2000 Badger Swim Club                           
    Metro AG: $ 3:43.31   3/19/2004 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins, BGNW-MR        
                         T. HASTINGS, A. SIMCO, D. SIMCO, A. POWELL        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    3:48.93    3:48.65        
     1) Dong, Richard 14                2) Pu, Austin 14                  
     3) Domagala, Michael 14            4) Koo, Brandon H 13              
       27.82    58.32  1:29.30  2:05.68  2:28.56  2:56.29  3:21.19  3:48.65
  2 Badger-MR  'A'                                    3:42.85    3:51.33        
     1) Barry, Charles C 14             2) Mo, Daniel G 14                
     3) Mukudai, Reo 13                 4) Kennon, Declan P 13            
       28.25    58.48  1:28.99  2:04.10  2:29.97  3:00.69  3:24.52  3:51.33
  3 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                3:48.00    3:57.98        
     1) Baudinet, Michael C 14          2) Zorgman, Ruan J 14             
     3) Smith, Alex A 13                4) DiGiacomo, Daniel 13           
       29.80  1:00.53  1:32.28  2:05.42  2:33.32  3:03.92  3:29.94  3:57.98
  4 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       3:58.00    3:58.29        
     1) Drury, Kevin C 14               2) Lozano, Joseph 13              
     3) Goralski, Sean T 14             4) Finnegan, Matthew F 14         
       28.80    59.21  1:30.02  2:04.52  2:32.54  3:04.79  3:30.28  3:58.29
  5 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              3:55.10    4:00.78        
     1) Mattera, Michael P 13           2) Simkins, Robert T 14           
     3) DiMaria, Michael J 14           4) Capodanno, Michael S 14        
       29.37  1:00.27  1:32.03  2:08.74  2:35.85  3:07.78  3:33.06  4:00.78
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:51.00    4:01.39        
     1) Kim, Sean Y 14                  2) Brown, Nate M 13               
     3) Pak, Richard 14                 4) Choi, Hajin 14                 
       29.84  1:00.76  1:32.98  2:11.09  2:37.90  3:09.55  3:34.07  4:01.39
  7 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   4:15.69    4:02.88        
     1) Gao, Ryan X 13                  2) Darcy, Matthew J 14            
     3) Giordano, Michael 14            4) McHugh, Chase T 14             
       30.19  1:02.55  1:34.77  2:11.73  2:39.33  3:10.75  3:35.33  4:02.88
  8 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                       4:05.00    4:10.24        
     1) Istomin, Anthony 14             2) Caponegro, Frank 14            
     3) DU, Jasper L 14                 4) Ganley, Peter G 14             
       30.29  1:02.41  1:35.00  2:19.96  2:42.04  3:15.40  3:40.75  4:10.24
  9 Condors-MR  'A'                                   4:12.64    4:12.77        
     1) Hanson, Matthew E 14            2) Furey, James K 14              
     3) Romero, Rodrigo 14              4) Shapira, Tomer L 14            
       31.90  1:05.44  1:35.95  2:10.86  2:39.64  3:15.39  3:42.55  4:12.77
 10 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       4:14.94    4:13.09        
     1) Sperandio, Alec 13              2) Gorinshteyn, Jonathan L 13     
     3) Sweeney, Tim 14                 4) Tam, Gregory 14                
       29.09    59.88  1:34.47  2:15.65  2:44.09  3:17.78  3:43.83  4:13.09
 11 Badger-MR  'B'                                    3:53.79    4:13.36        
     1) Wright, David T 13              2) Aventuro, Christopher J 13     
     3) Mannix, Richard E 13            4) Higham, Devon A 14             
       28.99  1:00.39  1:32.44  2:08.68  2:38.93  3:15.60  3:42.87  4:13.36
 12 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'                   4:17.85    4:13.41        
     1) May, Scott 14                   2) McAuley, Charles 14            
     3) Koster, Christopher 14          4) Markert, Gregory 14            
       31.45  1:03.64  1:37.10  2:17.09  2:44.39  3:17.25  3:44.30  4:13.41
 13 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:09.00    4:14.28        
     1) Chan, Brendan K 14              2) Hall, Delaney W 13             
     3) Wang, Eric 13                   4) Khanas, Yaroslav 13            
       31.44  1:04.82  1:39.32  2:18.27  2:46.14  3:18.14  3:44.82  4:14.28
 14 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:19.00    4:18.19        
     1) Kunze, Colin J 14               2) Isaac, Alejandro 13            
     3) Tilneac, George 13              4) Nelson, Elliot A 14            
       31.20  1:04.34  1:38.72  2:19.85  2:48.01  3:21.68  3:47.89  4:18.19
 15 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                        4:14.43    4:20.66        
     1) Moore, Peter M 13               2) Deans-Brandt, Collin W 13      
     3) Crumm, James R 14               4) Gottwig, Grant K 14            
       32.94  1:09.10  1:41.34  2:19.42  2:48.99  3:25.02  3:51.29  4:20.66
 16 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                  4:20.81    4:21.41        
     1) Goldbloom, Joey T 14            2) Prince, Adam 14                
     3) Macaluso, Christian J 14        4) Perry-Porter, Osaze O 14       
       33.43  1:08.67  1:43.52  2:22.30  2:49.97  3:24.40  3:50.59  4:21.41
 17 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                       4:25.83    4:25.71        
     1) Navas, Daniel S 14              2) Buissereth, Aaron M 13         
     3) Russell, Travis D 13            4) Cato, Camren A 13              
       33.97  1:10.55  1:43.51  2:22.26  2:51.47  3:31.21  3:56.38  4:25.71
 18 Fairview Aquatic Swim Team-MR  'A'                4:42.89    4:50.24        
     1) Davis, Jack C 14                2) Jackson, Mark A 14             
     3) Fishman, David J 14             4) Frascati, Michael J 14         
       37.06  1:19.53  1:54.18  2:35.31  3:09.76  3:51.86  4:18.99  4:50.24
 -- Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                         4:22.16        DFS        
     1) Garcia, Andrew N 14             2) Cho, Steven 14                 
     3) Araujo, Kevin A 14              4) Perez, Louis M 14              
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 21.32    1/1/1999 Steve Sheedy/Mark Hill                       
    Metro AG: $ 20.41   3/11/2009 Jamie Grennan, AG-MR                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eller, Zachary M          17 COND-MR                21.75      22.02        
  2 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   17 Twisters-MR            21.83      22.44        
  3 Kolesnik, George          16 BASC-MR                23.08      22.50        
  4 Gillenwater, Darin J      15 COND-MR                23.01      22.51        
  5 Dupres, Abel              17 RedTails-MR            22.58      22.69        
  6 Wadolowski, Thomas        16 Twisters-MR            22.40      22.77        
  7 Li, Matthew               16 FLY-MR                 22.98      22.96        
  8 Isaacs, Scott             17 TRS-MR                 23.32      22.99        
  8 Alejandro, Steffen *      18 BBSC-MR                23.37      22.99        
 10 Bohlinger, Mark R         17 Dolphins-MR            23.26      23.07        
 11 Walsh, Ryan M             15 COND-MR                22.90      23.09        
 12 Thomas, Brad A            16 Big Blue-MR            23.15      23.10        
 13 McCarter, Alex            15 Manta Rays-MR          23.39      23.20        
 14 Amodio, Lucas             17 Devil Fish-MR          22.16      23.21        
 15 Elliot, Dan R             16 Express Swimming-MR    23.58      23.26        
 16 Orlando, Michael A        17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           22.75      23.27        
 17 Park, Jay S               16 LIAC-MR                23.13      23.29        
 18 Blaney, Miles J           16 UN2-MR                 23.55      23.36        
 19 Carlino, Keith A          15 MSC-MR                 23.18      23.37        
 20 Gilroy, Daniel T          17 Rivertown Rays-MR      23.33      23.45        
 21 Woodhead, Bryan P         16 TVSC-MR                23.33      23.47        
 22 Pfohl, Erik J             16 Aqua Gems-MR           23.10      23.48        
 23 Sokoloff, Philip          16 SSL-MR                 22.83      23.49        
 24 Monteleone, Nicholas      16 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.75      23.50        
 24 Krackow, Max E            17 Express Swimming-MR    23.34      23.50        
 26 Jun, Yong H               17 NY Sharks-MR           23.62      23.52        
 27 Kojes, Arthur J           17 Boys Club-MR           23.29      23.57        
 28 Meehan, Aidan M           17 BBSC-MR                23.58      23.60        
 29 Rosenkranz, Russell       17 Devil Fish-MR          22.93      23.66        
 29 Peralta, Ramon E          17 APEX-MR                22.75      23.66        
 31 Forbes, Antrico M         16 Agua Swim Team-MR      23.76      23.77        
 32 Guerci, Michael A         15 COND-MR                23.47      23.78        
 33 Buschman, David A         16 WISC-MR                23.63      23.82        
 34 Barbosa, Larry S          17 LIAC-MR                23.73      23.87        
 35 Armellino, Adam           17 LBA-MR                 23.24      23.89        
 36 Buckland, Gavin J         15 Silver Streaks-MR      23.41      23.90        
 37 Treanor, Dallan B         15 Marlins-MR             23.63      24.03        
 38 Liddy, Tim J              18 Express Swimming-MR    23.77      24.08        
 39 Pope, Jimmy J             17 NDAC-MR                23.33      24.36        
 40 Baroz, Will               16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           23.63      24.96        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 46.76   3/27/2009 David X Gleason, NYCC -MR                    
    Metro AG: $ 44.66    3/6/2009 Jack Wagner, LIAC-MR                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eller, Zachary M          17 COND-MR                48.75      49.07        
       23.29    49.07                                                      
  2 Kolesnik, George          16 BASC-MR                50.37      49.40        
       23.15    49.40                                                      
  3 Thomas, Brad A            16 Big Blue-MR            50.44      49.80        
       23.89    49.80                                                      
  4 Dupres, Abel              17 RedTails-MR            49.58      50.01        
       23.45    50.01                                                      
  5 Alejandro, Steffen *      18 BBSC-MR                50.07      50.02        
       24.15    50.02                                                      
  6 Jun, Yong H               17 NY Sharks-MR           50.64      50.12        
       23.92    50.12                                                      
  7 Meehan, Aidan M           17 BBSC-MR                51.42      50.34        
       24.18    50.34                                                      
  8 Monteleone, Nicholas      16 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.03      50.64        
       24.70    50.64                                                      
  9 Isaacs, Scott             17 TRS-MR                 51.72      50.81        
       24.12    50.81                                                      
 10 Amodio, Lucas             17 Devil Fish-MR          49.92      50.87        
       24.31    50.87                                                      
 11 Meany, RJ J               17 TRS-MR                 52.13      51.06        
       24.69    51.06                                                      
 12 Krackow, Max E            17 Express Swimming-MR    51.42      51.19        
       23.92    51.19                                                      
 12 Park, Jay S               16 LIAC-MR                50.44      51.19        
       24.47    51.19                                                      
 14 Grunewald, Luke J         17 VAC-MR                 51.70      51.25        
       25.13    51.25                                                      
 15 Carlino, Keith A          15 MSC-MR                 51.56      51.53        
       24.38    51.53                                                      
 16 Guerci, Michael A         15 COND-MR                51.90      51.58        
       24.59    51.58                                                      
 17 Chang, James              17 GATE-MR                50.92      51.65        
       24.99    51.65                                                      
 18 Guy, Will V               17 COND-MR                49.86      51.70        
       24.74    51.70                                                      
 19 Malkin, Charles C         15 North Shore-MR         49.61      51.71        
       24.04    51.71                                                      
 20 Chipev, Liuben C          16 North Shore-MR         51.79      51.72        
       25.09    51.72                                                      
 20 Dervisevic, Alen          15 Twisters-MR            51.88      51.72        
       24.92    51.72                                                      
 22 Zhu, Joseph X             17 TVSC-MR                51.07      51.81        
       25.15    51.81                                                      
 23 Rosenkranz, Russell       17 Devil Fish-MR          51.12      51.90        
       24.83    51.90                                                      
 24 Stewart, Thomas P         17 Express Swimming-MR    50.09      51.92        
       24.98    51.92                                                      
 25 Pfohl, Erik J             16 Aqua Gems-MR           50.82      51.93        
       24.84    51.93                                                      
 26 Armellino, Adam           17 LBA-MR                 51.50      51.94        
       24.76    51.94                                                      
 27 Barbosa, Larry S          17 LIAC-MR                52.10      52.01        
       25.14    52.01                                                      
 28 Peralta, Ramon E          17 APEX-MR                50.22      52.06        
       24.89    52.06                                                      
 29 Fahey, Michael S          17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           50.78      52.12        
       24.77    52.12                                                      
 30 Taskindoust, Rod          15 COND-MR                51.57      52.19        
       25.39    52.19                                                      
 31 Gillenwater, Darin J      15 COND-MR                50.62      52.20        
       24.52    52.20                                                      
 32 Herzog, Adam H            17 LIAC-MR                50.76      52.25        
       24.92    52.25                                                      
 33 Buckland, Gavin J         15 Silver Streaks-MR      51.13      52.33        
       25.02    52.33                                                      
 34 Pope, Jimmy J             17 NDAC-MR                51.98      52.36        
       24.88    52.36                                                      
 35 Kaiser, Christopher R     18 North Shore-MR         50.08      52.38        
       24.70    52.38                                                      
 36 Chiang, Winston F         17 North Shore-MR         52.08      52.47        
       25.34    52.47                                                      
 37 Campagna, Steven J        15 NDAC-MR                51.16      52.49        
       25.18    52.49                                                      
 38 Salcedo, Matt             15 LIAC-MR                52.01      52.54        
       25.35    52.54                                                      
 39 Casino, Joe A             16 Badger-MR              50.62      52.91        
       25.04    52.91                                                      
 40 Wendt, Will D             16 LIAC-MR                51.93      53.04        
       25.52    53.04                                                      
 41 Liddy, Tim J              18 Express Swimming-MR    50.94      53.06        
       25.25    53.06                                                      
 42 Rusakov, Pasha G          15 COND-MR                51.73      53.21        
       25.47    53.21                                                      
 43 Gourevitch, Jesse D       17 Silver Streaks-MR      52.10      55.18        
       25.64    55.18                                                      
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 1:42.53   3/16/2001 Chris G Brandenberger                      
    Metro AG: $ 1:37.12    3/6/2009 Thomas Luchsinger, TVSC-MR                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:46.06    1:46.52        
       25.23    52.29  1:19.64  1:46.52                                    
  2 Towne, Mitchell R         15 Badger-MR            1:45.78    1:46.77        
       25.95    52.89  1:20.03  1:46.77                                    
  3 Hogan, Brett R            15 Badger-MR            1:47.16    1:48.57        
       25.27    52.92  1:21.05  1:48.57                                    
  4 Sokoloff, Philip          16 SSL-MR               1:49.04    1:49.17        
       25.89    54.11  1:22.16  1:49.17                                    
  5 Dupres, Abel              17 RedTails-MR          1:50.02    1:49.26        
       24.48    51.60  1:20.06  1:49.26                                    
  6 Alejandro, Steffen *      18 BBSC-MR              1:48.45    1:50.07        
       25.05    52.86  1:21.15  1:50.07                                    
  7 Blaney, Miles J           16 UN2-MR               1:50.15    1:50.57        
       25.30    53.42  1:22.10  1:50.57                                    
  8 Meehan, Aidan M           17 BBSC-MR              1:49.37    1:50.86        
       25.40    53.50  1:22.27  1:50.86                                    
  9 Doherty, Christopher      17 Twisters-MR          1:51.84    1:51.24        
       25.92    53.97  1:22.69  1:51.24                                    
 10 Thomas, Brad A            16 Big Blue-MR          1:53.06    1:51.50        
       25.90    54.49  1:24.55  1:51.50                                    
 11 Murphy, Thomas P          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.15    1:51.88        
       25.94    53.64  1:22.53  1:51.88                                    
 12 Herzog, Adam H            17 LIAC-MR              1:49.62    1:52.28        
       25.94    54.15  1:23.20  1:52.28                                    
 13 Woodhead, Derek R         17 TVSC-MR              1:51.87    1:52.33        
       25.24    53.31  1:22.96  1:52.33                                    
 14 Brower, Matthew C         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:54.82    1:52.50        
       26.51    54.01  1:23.01  1:52.50                                    
 15 Wendt, Will D             16 LIAC-MR              1:52.47    1:52.66        
       26.54    55.06  1:23.74  1:52.66                                    
 16 Chiang, Winston F         17 North Shore-MR       1:52.22    1:52.76        
       26.33    55.24  1:24.05  1:52.76                                    
 17 Meany, RJ J               17 TRS-MR               1:48.85    1:52.81        
       25.45    53.77  1:23.15  1:52.81                                    
 18 Tialios, Kristian P       15 NDAC-MR              1:54.26    1:52.98        
       26.01    55.05  1:24.39  1:52.98                                    
 19 Monteleone, Nicholas      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.58    1:53.09        
       26.68    55.49  1:24.42  1:53.09                                    
 20 Park, Jay S               16 LIAC-MR              1:50.30    1:53.20        
       26.13    53.98  1:23.38  1:53.20                                    
 21 Dervisevic, Alen          15 Twisters-MR          1:54.50    1:53.21        
       26.09    54.74  1:24.14  1:53.21                                    
 22 Grunewald, Luke J         17 VAC-MR               1:51.48    1:53.29        
       25.89    54.52  1:24.23  1:53.29                                    
 23 Fahey, Michael S          17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:49.39    1:53.38        
       26.17    54.96  1:24.15  1:53.38                                    
 24 Fusco, Christopher        17 NY Sharks-MR         1:50.92    1:54.37        
       26.85    54.93  1:24.30  1:54.37                                    
 24 Kaiser, Christopher R     18 North Shore-MR       1:53.96    1:54.37        
       25.62    54.13  1:24.03  1:54.37                                    
 26 Woodhead, Bryan P         16 TVSC-MR              1:53.35    1:54.55        
       27.08    56.06  1:25.74  1:54.55                                    
 27 Carman, Greg W            16 Farmingdale-MR       1:54.66    1:54.56        
       25.96    54.96  1:24.32  1:54.56                                    
 28 Zhu, Joseph X             17 TVSC-MR              1:54.98    1:54.60        
       26.50    55.43  1:24.92  1:54.60                                    
 29 Barbosa, Larry S          17 LIAC-MR              1:50.69    1:54.64        
       26.27    55.18  1:25.26  1:54.64                                    
 30 Taskindoust, Rod          15 COND-MR              1:51.85    1:54.84        
       27.01    56.30  1:26.01  1:54.84                                    
 31 Porras, Jeremy E          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.94    1:54.89        
       26.35    54.55  1:24.49  1:54.89                                    
 32 Wadolowski, Thomas        16 Twisters-MR          1:49.40    1:55.32        
       25.48    54.77  1:25.44  1:55.32                                    
 33 Lin, Kevin                15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:54.66    1:55.46        
       27.19    56.88  1:26.56  1:55.46                                    
 34 Zhang, Thomas             16 NY Sharks-MR         1:51.67    1:55.51        
       26.71    55.62  1:25.09  1:55.51                                    
 35 Amodio, Lucas             17 Devil Fish-MR        1:54.28    1:55.52        
       26.30    55.13  1:25.95  1:55.52                                    
 36 Sherman, Alec R           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:51.88    1:55.67        
       26.76    55.84  1:25.87  1:55.67                                    
 37 Guerci, Michael A         15 COND-MR              1:54.51    1:56.00        
       26.09    55.02  1:25.40  1:56.00                                    
 38 Segar, Kevin M            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.86    1:57.08        
       25.98    55.59  1:26.21  1:57.08                                    
 39 Parisi, Joey N            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.67    1:57.10        
       26.61    56.21  1:26.92  1:57.10                                    
 40 Shanley, Ben              16 LIAC-MR              1:54.73    1:57.51        
       27.33    57.35  1:28.95  1:57.51                                    
 41 Palumbo, Taylor S         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:54.96    1:57.61        
       26.79    56.78  1:28.06  1:57.61                                    
 42 Lyons, Sean P             15 Badger-MR            1:52.81    1:57.83        
       26.65    56.36  1:27.17  1:57.83                                    
 42 Treanor, Dallan B         15 Marlins-MR           1:51.17    1:57.83        
       26.39    55.97  1:26.85  1:57.83                                    
 44 Salcedo, Matt             15 LIAC-MR              1:52.12    1:58.03        
       26.73    56.50  1:27.28  1:58.03                                    
 45 Noller, Thomas G          17 MSC-MR               1:50.19    1:58.06        
       26.32    55.86  1:27.03  1:58.06                                    
 46 Chansakul, JR J           16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:53.21    1:58.62        
       27.28    57.65  1:28.52  1:58.62                                    
 47 Mullen, Michael A         16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:54.52    1:59.33        
       26.40    55.80  1:27.83  1:59.33                                    
 48 Schwartz, Jake A          16 LIAC-MR              1:54.64    1:59.41        
       25.89    56.05  1:27.52  1:59.41                                    
 49 Rosenkranz, Russell       17 Devil Fish-MR        1:53.70    2:00.21        
       28.30    59.22  1:29.80  2:00.21                                    
 50 Konarski, Karol           17 IA-MR                1:54.65    2:00.60        
       27.23    58.12  1:30.06  2:00.60                                    
 51 Yamout, Nader             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:53.64    2:01.49        
       28.03    59.24  1:30.88  2:01.49                                    
 52 Sherman, Sammy I          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:53.29    2:03.79        
       28.41    59.96  1:32.40  2:03.79                                    
 -- Lau, Jacky                16 Twisters-MR          1:51.70         DQ        
       25.99    55.03  1:24.44       DQ                                    
 
Boys 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: * 4:36.49   3/17/2001 Billy Gray                                 
    Metro AG: $ 4:20.02   3/12/2009 Ryan Feeley, BAD                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Towne, Mitchell R         15 Badger-MR            4:38.55    4:48.21        
       25.86    54.41  1:23.21  1:52.61  2:21.51  2:50.48  3:20.02  3:50.55
     4:19.86  4:48.21                                                      
  2 Sokoloff, Philip          16 SSL-MR               4:57.11    4:54.19