Licensed to Long Island Aquatic Club                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
       2010 MR Hauppauge IMX Extreme Challenge - 2/12/2010 to 2/14/2010        
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   2:48.12   2/13/2009 Jessica Freund, SACHEM                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hummel, Danielle F         8 HAA-MR               3:36.98    3:09.28        
       41.90  1:30.60  2:21.88  3:09.28                                    
  2 Wilkins, Hazel S           7 Express Swimming-MR  3:10.00    3:10.80        
       41.86  1:32.96  2:24.25  3:10.80                                    
  3 Pikulik, Danielle A        8 HAA-MR               3:12.29    3:13.63        
       40.73  1:31.66  2:25.14  3:13.63                                    
  4 Galiatsatos, Christina     7 BBSC-MR              5:21.01    3:40.77        
       48.72  1:47.44  3:40.77                                             
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   30.60   2/16/2007 D. CONNOR, HAA-MR                            
                31.09  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                36.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chu, Jasmine              10 Express Swimming-MR    29.95      30.06 ZQ     
  2 Russell, Leah C            9 CSC-MR                 31.17      31.01 ZQ     
  3 Guo, Jenna J              10 Express Swimming-MR    31.42      32.04 JO     
  4 Standel, Sassy G          10 North Shore-MR         31.50      32.64 SILV   
  5 Freund, Jessica N          9 Sachem-MR              33.22      33.03 SILV   
  6 Tucci, Camilla            10 Hurricanes-MR          33.76      33.12 SILV   
  7 Capone, Noelle            10 Hurricanes-MR          34.11      33.27 SILV   
  8 Kiernan, Emily            10 Farmingdale-MR         32.63      33.34 SILV   
  9 Howard, Grace J            9 Hurricanes-MR          34.70      33.71 SILV   
 10 Jannsen, Cassandra G      10 North Shore-MR         32.70      34.66 SILV   
 11 Ryan, MariKate            10 Hurricanes-MR          34.32      34.71 SILV   
 12 Brierley, Julia J          7 Hurricanes-MR          36.32      35.16 SILV   
 13 Oakland, Caroline E        9 Hurricanes-MR          35.07      35.17 SILV   
 14 Ortof, Natalie R           9 Express Swimming-MR    36.50      35.36 SILV   
 15 DeHavenon, Cecilia R      10 Hurricanes-MR          35.97      35.45 SILV   
 16 Ryan, Emily R              9 LIND-MR                34.75      35.58 SILV   
 17 Souza, Monique             9 BBSC-MR                40.05      35.65 SILV   
 18 Wetherbee, Hailey M        8 IA-MR                  41.67      35.79 SILV   
 19 Hungerford, Samantha E    10 Farmingdale-MR         39.12      35.83 SILV   
 20 Fisher, Jocelyn            8 Sachem-MR              37.88      36.05 SILV   
 21 Kopp, Emma J               9 CSC-MR                 36.16      36.11 SILV   
 22 Purcell, Margaret          9 Hurricanes-MR          36.40      36.33 SILV   
 23 Gallagher, Liz p          10 HAA-MR                 36.97      36.47 SILV   
 24 Kraff, Allyson R           9 Express Swimming-MR    36.06      36.48 SILV   
 25 Llewellyn, Christine L    10 CSC-MR                 35.45      36.93        
 26 Hallock, Savannah n       10 HAA-MR                 39.91      37.32        
 27 Wilkins, Hazel S           7 Express Swimming-MR    40.30      38.25        
 28 O'Hagan, Alanna N          9 Sachem-MR              39.91      38.29        
 29 Hummel, Danielle F         8 HAA-MR                 40.52      38.52        
 30 Gonzalez, Angelina E       9 Bscat-MR               39.40      38.54        
 31 Giordano, Colleen         10 LIND-MR                38.95      38.70        
 32 Shiebler, Patricia E      10 IA-MR                  39.17      38.97        
 32 McCabe, Katie             10 IA-MR                  43.59      38.97        
 34 Ainapudi, Visesha          9 HAA-MR                    NT      39.37        
 35 Schuppert, Christina M    10 CSC-MR                 39.92      39.44        
 36 Howard, D'Asia S           9 NFS-MR                 49.52      39.59        
 37 Lee, Katherine A           9 Farmingdale-MR         37.17      39.60        
 38 Puzio, Amanda T           10 Sachem-MR              39.96      40.16        
 39 Cassenti, Skylar          10 Sachem-MR              39.01      40.29        
 40 Wang, Elizabeth T          9 TVSC-MR                40.07      40.44        
 41 Taylor, Victoria A         9 IA-MR                  40.00      40.45        
 42 O'Halloran, Erin K         9 IA-MR                  42.46      40.81        
 43 Dombrowski, Elly J         9 Hurricanes-MR          43.77      40.82        
 44 Albinson, Ginny F         10 TVSC-MR                38.93      40.86        
 45 Berman, Sophie J          10 Sachem-MR              41.92      40.98        
 46 Ahmed, Emily               8 Sachem-MR              45.00      41.06        
 47 Casement, Rachelle         8 Farmingdale-MR         41.10      42.29        
 48 Tohill, Natalie A          8 Sachem-MR              43.20      42.46        
 49 Donnelly, Megan H          8 IA-MR                  43.63      42.62        
 50 Kreuscher, Camryn M        8 CSC-MR                 42.90      43.07        
 51 Lagattolla, Emma G         8 IA-MR                1:08.19      43.09        
 52 Friedman, Valerie R       10 HAA-MR                 47.38      44.19        
 53 LoGiudice, Juliana         9 CSC-MR                 41.77      44.62        
 54 Eremita, Michelle N        9 IA-MR                  49.42      44.72        
 55 Mullery, Erin N            9 Sachem-MR              45.42      45.14        
 56 Derby, Daniella N         10 BBSC-MR                45.42      45.40        
 57 Liebowitz, Arianna R       8 LIND-MR                52.99      46.44        
 58 Chabza, Kimberly           9 Farmingdale-MR         48.50      46.77        
 59 Chisolm, Marissa C        10 CSC-MR                 50.52      47.34        
 60 Olsen, Kayla B             9 Farmingdale-MR         47.52      48.00        
 61 Kosack, Dasha R            8 Bscat-MR               46.19      48.11        
 62 Galiatsatos, Christina     7 BBSC-MR                49.98      48.75        
 63 Brady, Marrissa C          9 HAA-MR                    NT      50.19        
 64 Purcell, Evelyn            7 Hurricanes-MR          55.46      50.84        
 65 Zhu, Sydney                9 HAA-MR                    NT      51.09        
 66 Gupta, Eesha A             7 Farmingdale-MR       1:06.32      53.26        
 67 Skakandi, Meghan           9 HAA-MR                    NT      55.08        
 68 Schuppert, Nicole J        8 CSC-MR               1:02.85      57.44        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   1:04.54   2/15/2009 Rita Chen, TVSC -MR                        
                1:08.09  ZQ
                1:11.49  JO
                1:21.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hart, Ashley J            10 North Shore-MR       1:06.95    1:06.89 ZQ     
       32.25  1:06.89                                                      
  2 Guo, Jenna J              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.51    1:08.65 JO     
       33.22  1:08.65                                                      
  3 Russell, Leah C            9 CSC-MR               1:08.52    1:09.04 JO     
       32.81  1:09.04                                                      
  4 Lai, Stephanie R           9 HS-MR                1:11.63    1:10.45 JO     
       33.90  1:10.45                                                      
  5 Standel, Sassy G          10 North Shore-MR       1:12.69    1:11.35 JO     
       34.22  1:11.35                                                      
  6 Freund, Jessica N          9 Sachem-MR            1:12.64    1:12.29 SILV   
       34.28  1:12.29                                                      
  7 Alliegro, Alexandra M     10 IA-MR                1:12.20    1:12.33 SILV   
       34.53  1:12.33                                                      
  8 Shutowich, Emily G        10 TVSC-MR              1:13.19    1:13.11 SILV   
       16.07  1:13.11                                                      
  9 Jannsen, Cassandra G      10 North Shore-MR       1:13.38    1:13.13 SILV   
       35.22  1:13.13                                                      
 10 Truter, Samantha N        10 NFS-MR               1:14.52    1:13.33 SILV   
       33.61  1:13.33                                                      
 11 Kiernan, Emily            10 Farmingdale-MR       1:13.86    1:14.60 SILV   
       36.61  1:14.60                                                      
 12 Giordano, Julia L         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.30    1:15.23 SILV   
       36.12  1:15.23                                                      
 13 Howard, Grace J            9 Hurricanes-MR        1:18.02    1:15.39 SILV   
        7.94  1:15.39                                                      
 14 Kudla, Brittney T         10 IA-MR                1:20.19    1:15.78 SILV   
 15 Adams, Hayley N           10 TVSC-MR              1:16.66    1:16.86 SILV   
     1:37.78  1:16.86                                                      
 16 Conte, Katie M            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.13    1:16.90 SILV   
 17 Guida, Emily L            10 BBSC-MR              1:14.59    1:17.09 SILV   
 18 Ryan, Emily R              9 LIND-MR              1:15.53    1:17.33 SILV   
     1:37.54  1:17.33                                                      
 19 Park, Naomi J             10 TVSC-MR              1:21.42    1:17.44 SILV   
 20 DeHavenon, Cecilia R      10 Hurricanes-MR        1:21.87    1:17.58 SILV   
 21 Giunta, Natalia L         10 TVSC-MR              1:22.89    1:17.89 SILV   
       36.84  1:17.89                                                      
 22 Fong, Chloe C              9 HS-MR                1:22.29    1:18.07 SILV   
       38.08  1:18.07                                                      
 23 Hungerford, Samantha E    10 Farmingdale-MR       1:23.51    1:18.09 SILV   
       38.53  1:18.09                                                      
 24 Kabbez, Renee T           10 HS-MR                1:21.97    1:18.14 SILV   
       36.60  1:18.14                                                      
 25 Biviano, Julia P          10 Sachem-MR            1:17.91    1:18.18 SILV   
     1:35.95  1:18.18                                                      
 26 Karim, Nicolette I        10 HS-MR                1:22.63    1:20.53 SILV   
       38.63  1:20.53                                                      
 27 Kraff, Allyson R           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.27    1:20.54 SILV   
       38.55  1:20.54                                                      
 28 Bonneville, Alyssa N      10 TVSC-MR              1:17.04    1:20.87 SILV   
        8.60  1:20.87                                                      
 29 Giordano, Colleen         10 LIND-MR              1:20.53    1:21.00 SILV   
 30 Souza, Monique             9 BBSC-MR              1:33.55    1:22.10        
       37.77  1:22.10                                                      
 31 Gallagher, Liz p          10 HAA-MR               1:25.23    1:22.68        
 32 Kopp, Emma J               9 CSC-MR               1:23.41    1:22.76        
       37.60  1:22.76                                                      
 33 Llewellyn, Christine L    10 CSC-MR               1:20.67    1:23.10        
 34 Gangemi, Samantha R       10 HS-MR                1:28.00    1:24.45        
       40.30  1:24.45                                                      
 35 Fisher, Jocelyn            8 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:25.23        
       38.44  1:25.23                                                      
 36 Lynch, Deirdre M           9 TVSC-MR              1:26.65    1:27.25        
       41.73  1:27.25                                                      
 37 Dieterich, Leia P         10 TVSC-MR              1:29.31    1:27.46        
 38 Daleo, Julia R             9 HAA-MR               1:27.04    1:27.49        
 39 Lettieri, Samantha H      10 CSC-MR               1:25.56    1:27.95        
       42.63  1:27.95                                                      
 40 Shiebler, Patricia E      10 IA-MR                1:30.73    1:28.23        
       40.55  1:28.23                                                      
 41 Sarubbi, Amanda R         10 TVSC-MR              1:27.43    1:28.27        
       40.64  1:28.27                                                      
 42 O'Hagan, Alanna N          9 Sachem-MR            1:31.19    1:28.40        
       40.90  1:28.40                                                      
 43 Wilkins, Hazel S           7 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.65    1:28.77        
       41.36  1:28.77                                                      
 44 O'Halloran, Erin K         9 IA-MR                1:46.94    1:30.52        
       41.53  1:30.52                                                      
 45 Bogdanski, Victoria H      9 TVSC-MR              1:35.54    1:30.79        
       43.86  1:30.79                                                      
 46 Colefield, Sarah B         9 CSC-MR               1:29.94    1:31.41        
 47 Ainapudi, Visesha          9 HAA-MR               1:32.61    1:32.01        
 48 Price, Kacie A             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.71    1:32.08        
 49 Taylor, Victoria A         9 IA-MR                1:32.20    1:32.31        
       43.71  1:32.31                                                      
 50 Clancy, Kiersten P         8 TVSC-MR              1:42.41    1:33.01        
       43.11  1:33.01                                                      
 51 Lee, Katherine A           9 Farmingdale-MR       1:28.37    1:33.10        
 52 Puzio, Amanda T           10 Sachem-MR            1:29.92    1:33.12        
 53 Casement, Rachelle         8 Farmingdale-MR       1:37.25    1:33.43        
       43.96  1:33.43                                                      
 54 Romero, Rosalinda x        9 TVSC-MR              1:36.72    1:34.25        
       42.89  1:34.25                                                      
 55 Kaspar, Allie N            9 TVSC-MR              1:31.56    1:35.11        
       44.29  1:35.11                                                      
 56 Monti, Gabrielle R         8 HS-MR                1:35.00    1:35.68        
       41.80  1:35.68                                                      
 57 Howard, D'Asia S           9 NFS-MR               1:51.78    1:36.02        
       42.84  1:36.02                                                      
 58 Lagattolla, Emma G         8 IA-MR                2:21.11    1:36.36        
       43.59  1:36.36                                                      
 59 Kreuscher, Camryn M        8 CSC-MR                    NT    1:37.19        
       44.51  1:37.19                                                      
 60 Iamele, Brittany L        10 TVSC-MR              1:46.07    1:37.74        
       45.10  1:37.74                                                      
 61 Kosack, Dasha R            8 Bscat-MR             1:44.65    1:43.15        
 62 Derby, Daniella N         10 BBSC-MR              1:36.36    1:43.90        
       49.47  1:43.90                                                      
 63 Friedman, Valerie R       10 HAA-MR               1:33.48    1:43.98        
       47.10  1:43.98                                                      
 64 O'Keefe, Lauren M          9 HS-MR                1:48.86    1:44.04        
       45.95  1:44.04                                                      
 65 Galiatsatos, Christina     7 BBSC-MR              1:46.65    1:44.77        
 66 Liebowitz, Arianna R       8 LIND-MR              1:49.99    1:46.51        
       48.36  1:46.51                                                      
 67 Langaman, Jolina M         8 HS-MR                1:55.00    1:46.93        
       49.59  1:46.93                                                      
 68 Eremita, Michelle N        9 IA-MR                2:01.23    1:51.93        
 69 Fleckenstein, Alexandra    9 TVSC-MR              1:36.25    1:52.21        
 70 Matteucci, Giulia A        7 HS-MR                1:55.00    1:52.24        
       53.32  1:52.24                                                      
 71 Fong, Elise C              8 HS-MR                1:49.00    1:52.90        
       51.00  1:52.90                                                      
 72 Brady, Marrissa C          9 HAA-MR               2:01.29    1:54.11        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   2:21.06   2/16/2008 Jacqueline Dominger, HAA  -MR              
                2:28.99  ZQ
                2:35.99  JO
                2:55.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guo, Jenna J              10 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.65    2:24.97 ZQ     
       33.65  1:10.73  1:48.46  2:24.97                                    
  2 Russell, Leah C            9 CSC-MR               2:31.09    2:33.51 JO     
       34.66  1:15.83  1:56.19  2:33.51                                    
  3 Hart, Ashley J            10 North Shore-MR       2:33.57    2:34.79 JO     
       36.40  1:16.20  1:56.90  2:34.79                                    
  4 Standel, Sassy G          10 North Shore-MR       2:44.31    2:40.22 SILV   
       36.90  1:17.73  2:00.38  2:40.22                                    
  5 Winkeler, Michaela C      10 North Shore-MR       2:39.05    2:41.04 SILV   
       37.66  1:18.75  2:00.49  2:41.04                                    
  6 Kiernan, Emily            10 Farmingdale-MR       2:47.86    2:43.57 SILV   
       37.87  1:20.22  2:04.77  2:43.57                                    
  7 Guida, Emily L            10 BBSC-MR              2:46.73    2:45.63 SILV   
       38.17  1:20.83  2:04.31  2:45.63                                    
  8 Freund, Jessica N          9 Sachem-MR            2:48.12    2:45.74 SILV   
       38.76  1:21.62  2:45.74                                             
  9 Shutowich, Emily G        10 TVSC-MR              2:39.42    2:46.16 SILV   
       38.18  1:21.71  2:04.84  2:46.16                                    
 10 Allen, Peri E             10 HAA-MR                    NT    2:48.11 SILV   
       36.97  1:21.73  2:06.74  2:48.11                                    
 11 Ryan, Emily R              9 LIND-MR              2:50.69    2:48.58 SILV   
       37.58  1:20.58  2:05.47  2:48.58                                    
 12 Adams, Hayley N           10 TVSC-MR              2:48.86    2:50.93 SILV   
       37.58  1:20.81  2:06.64  2:50.93                                    
 13 Katz, Ryann T             10 HAA-MR               2:57.72    2:51.49 SILV   
       38.85  1:24.61  2:10.84  2:51.49                                    
 14 Bonneville, Alyssa N      10 TVSC-MR              2:50.40    2:52.93 SILV   
       38.46  1:23.52  2:09.71  2:52.93                                    
 15 Davi, Julia G              9 HAA-MR               3:08.86    2:53.74 SILV   
       38.39  1:23.11  2:10.15  2:53.74                                    
 16 Kraff, Allyson R           9 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.22    2:54.96 SILV   
       38.11  1:24.12  2:12.49  2:54.96                                    
 17 Bardak, Emily E            9 TVSC-MR              3:02.15    2:56.28        
       42.87  1:29.41  2:14.80  2:56.28                                    
 18 Park, Naomi J             10 TVSC-MR              3:00.86    2:58.98        
       39.05  1:25.34  2:08.39  2:58.98                                    
 19 Giunta, Natalia L         10 TVSC-MR              2:58.42    3:00.54        
       41.57  1:29.87  2:18.32  3:00.54                                    
 20 DeHavenon, Cecilia R      10 Hurricanes-MR        3:00.00    3:01.27        
       42.22  1:30.21  2:18.80  3:01.27                                    
 21 Oakland, Caroline E        9 Hurricanes-MR        3:00.00    3:01.49        
       40.76  1:28.14  2:17.09  3:01.49                                    
 22 Ostrander, Bethany J      10 TVSC-MR              3:32.65    3:01.55        
              1:28.61  2:15.00  3:01.55                                    
 23 Giordano, Colleen         10 LIND-MR              3:10.31    3:07.31        
       41.80  1:29.48  2:23.70  3:07.31                                    
 24 Souza, Monique             9 BBSC-MR                   NT    3:08.17        
       39.87  1:28.91  3:08.17                                             
 25 Gonzalez, Angelina E       9 Bscat-MR             3:50.00    3:08.28        
       41.18  1:31.21  2:22.29  3:08.28                                    
 26 Wetherbee, Hailey M        8 IA-MR                3:23.16    3:08.98        
       39.12  1:26.95  2:14.17  3:08.98                                    
 27 Sarubbi, Amanda R         10 TVSC-MR              2:56.52    3:14.87        
       46.28  1:36.29  2:25.98  3:14.87                                    
 28 Shiebler, Patricia E      10 IA-MR                3:12.91    3:14.99        
       41.55  1:32.71  2:26.45  3:14.99                                    
 29 Lee, Katherine A           9 Farmingdale-MR       3:11.23    3:15.34        
       42.21  1:33.51  2:25.76  3:15.34                                    
 30 Stampelos, Georgina E     10 TVSC-MR              3:21.54    3:17.20        
       45.86  1:36.94  2:28.22  3:17.20                                    
 31 Taylor, Victoria A         9 IA-MR                3:21.12    3:19.67        
       42.32  1:35.22  2:26.89  3:19.67                                    
 32 Donnelly, Megan H          8 IA-MR                3:28.09    3:31.43        
       45.07  1:41.08  2:36.71  3:31.43                                    
 33 Derby, Daniella N         10 BBSC-MR              3:38.96    3:34.71        
       50.14  1:45.18  2:42.50  3:34.71                                    
 34 McCabe, Katie             10 IA-MR                3:20.11    3:39.26        
       47.70  1:44.07  2:42.42  3:39.26                                    
 35 Kosack, Dasha R            8 Bscat-MR             3:50.00    3:47.50        
       51.97  1:51.67  3:47.50                                             
 -- Alliegro, Alexandra M     10 IA-MR                2:41.69         DQ        
       36.16  1:16.90  1:57.64       DQ                                    
 -- Purcell, Margaret          9 Hurricanes-MR        3:05.00         DQ        
 -- Ortof, Natalie R           9 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.73         DQ        
       38.95  1:25.55  2:12.22       DQ                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   6:22.41   2/15/2008 Mackenzie Coleman, IA   -MR                
                6:30.49  10&U ZQ
                6:44.99  10&U JO
                7:14.99  10&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guo, Jenna J              10 Express Swimming-MR  6:18.52    6:17.15 ZQ     
  2 Hummel, Christina D       10 HAA-MR               6:36.46    6:32.72 JO     
  3 Russell, Leah C            9 CSC-MR               6:41.82    6:38.92 JO     
  4 Hart, Ashley J            10 North Shore-MR       6:41.53    6:44.54 JO     
  5 Standel, Sassy G          10 North Shore-MR       7:00.00    6:55.41 SILV   
       35.42  1:16.31  1:59.03  2:42.66  3:26.44  4:10.16  4:53.55  5:36.51
     6:17.96  6:55.41                                                      
  6 Katz, Ryann T             10 HAA-MR                    NT    7:30.92        
  7 Oakland, Caroline E        9 Hurricanes-MR        7:45.00    7:41.93        
       38.31  1:23.00  2:10.17  2:56.67  3:46.34  4:35.23  5:23.16  6:11.75
     6:58.72  7:41.93                                                      
  8 Davi, Julia G              9 HAA-MR                    NT    8:10.90        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   34.74   2/17/2008 Jacqueline Dominger, HAA  -MR                
                36.49  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                44.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lai, Stephanie R           9 HS-MR                  35.75      35.98 ZQ     
  2 Hart, Ashley J            10 North Shore-MR         35.66      36.92 JO     
  3 Standel, Sassy G          10 North Shore-MR         35.99      37.40 JO     
  4 Owen, Alyssa R            10 HS-MR                  40.27      38.06 SILV   
  5 Kiernan, Emily            10 Farmingdale-MR         40.86      39.19 SILV   
  6 Jannsen, Cassandra G      10 North Shore-MR         38.87      39.55 SILV   
  7 Guida, Emily L            10 BBSC-MR                40.89      40.70 SILV   
  8 Boyle, Meghan             10 IA-MR                  39.60      40.84 SILV   
  9 Kudla, Brittney T         10 IA-MR                  42.31      40.94 SILV   
 10 Truter, Samantha N        10 NFS-MR                 42.17      41.84 SILV   
 11 Fong, Chloe C              9 HS-MR                  45.13      41.96 SILV   
 12 Dominger, Alexa N          9 HAA-MR                 44.33      42.08 SILV   
 13 Kabbez, Renee T           10 HS-MR                  45.59      42.15 SILV   
 14 Llewellyn, Christine L    10 CSC-MR                 42.73      42.16 SILV   
 15 Ryan, Emily R              9 LIND-MR                42.35      42.40 SILV   
 16 DeHavenon, Cecilia R      10 Hurricanes-MR          44.77      42.58 SILV   
 17 Biviano, Julia P          10 Sachem-MR              42.32      42.75 SILV   
 18 Katz, Ryann T             10 HAA-MR                 44.45      42.80 SILV   
 19 O'Hagan, Alanna N          9 Sachem-MR              43.11      43.58 SILV   
 20 Taylor, Victoria A         9 IA-MR                  45.80      44.11 SILV   
 21 Hungerford, Samantha E    10 Farmingdale-MR         47.59      44.31 SILV   
 22 Kopp, Emma J               9 CSC-MR                 42.92      44.33 SILV   
 23 Souza, Monique             9 BBSC-MR                55.92      44.45        
 24 Lauria, Melissa N         10 UNHAA-MR                  NT      44.48        
 25 Lynch, Deirdre M           9 TVSC-MR                43.27      44.52        
 26 Dieterich, Leia P         10 TVSC-MR                44.86      44.69        
 27 Cassenti, Skylar          10 Sachem-MR              44.47      44.87        
 28 Miao, Wenny               10 HAA-MR                 50.36      45.05        
 29 Casement, Rachelle         8 Farmingdale-MR         50.41      45.23        
 30 Colefield, Sarah B         9 CSC-MR                 45.06      45.28        
 31 Giordano, Colleen         10 LIND-MR                45.42      45.50        
 32 Shiebler, Patricia E      10 IA-MR                  49.31      45.55        
 33 Romero, Rosalinda x        9 TVSC-MR                45.67      45.79        
 34 Hennessy, Emily P          9 HAA-MR                 47.00      46.62        
 35 Gangemi, Samantha R       10 HS-MR                  47.00      46.85        
 36 Lettieri, Samantha H      10 CSC-MR                 46.00      47.11        
 37 Monti, Gabrielle R         8 HS-MR                  44.95      47.46        
 38 Clancy, Kiersten P         8 TVSC-MR                48.54      47.51        
 39 Grill, Brianna N          10 HAA-MR                    NT      47.57        
 40 Puzio, Amanda T           10 Sachem-MR              43.79      47.58        
 41 Bogdanski, Victoria H      9 TVSC-MR                54.25      47.99        
 42 Price, Kacie A             9 Express Swimming-MR    49.07      48.26        
 43 Kaspar, Allie N            9 TVSC-MR                47.87      48.33        
 44 O'Halloran, Erin K         9 IA-MR                  51.38      48.55        
 45 Fisher, Jocelyn            8 Sachem-MR              44.31      49.28        
 46 Iamele, Brittany L        10 TVSC-MR                52.79      51.31        
 47 Galiatsatos, Christina     7 BBSC-MR                59.46      52.15        
 48 Fleckenstein, Alexandra    9 TVSC-MR                53.39      52.49        
 49 Fong, Elise C              8 HS-MR                  55.00      52.63        
 50 Eremita, Michelle N        9 IA-MR                  56.31      52.89        
 51 Derby, Daniella N         10 BBSC-MR                54.43      53.41        
 52 Olsen, Kayla B             9 Farmingdale-MR       1:00.84      53.62        
 53 Lagattolla, Emma G         8 IA-MR                  58.87      53.79        
 54 Matteucci, Giulia A        7 HS-MR                  42.41      55.35        
 55 O'Keefe, Lauren M          9 HS-MR                  55.33      55.90        
 56 Kosack, Dasha R            8 Bscat-MR               54.34      56.91        
 57 Howard, D'Asia S           9 NFS-MR               1:02.69    1:00.75        
 58 Kreuscher, Camryn M        8 CSC-MR                 55.99    1:01.31        
 59 Gupta, Eesha A             7 Farmingdale-MR       1:09.81    1:05.00        
 60 Lettieri, Emma             8 CSC-MR               1:17.90    1:15.99        
 -- Liebowitz, Arianna R       8 LIND-MR                59.99         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   1:13.24   2/16/2007 R. BERTINI, TVSC-MR                        
                1:17.99  ZQ
                1:22.19  JO
                1:40.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hart, Ashley J            10 North Shore-MR       1:20.30    1:17.77 ZQ     
       38.98  1:17.77                                                      
  2 Ryan, MariKate            10 Hurricanes-MR        1:18.82    1:18.63 JO     
       38.04  1:18.63                                                      
  3 Standel, Sassy G          10 North Shore-MR       1:18.48    1:18.74 JO     
       39.23  1:18.74                                                      
  4 Alliegro, Alexandra M     10 IA-MR                1:26.61    1:19.32 JO     
       38.67  1:19.32                                                      
  5 Chu, Jasmine              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.61    1:19.84 JO     
       39.76  1:19.84                                                      
  6 Russell, Leah C            9 CSC-MR               1:20.79    1:21.53 JO     
       39.49  1:21.53                                                      
  7 Jannsen, Cassandra G      10 North Shore-MR       1:21.67    1:24.07 SILV   
       41.36  1:24.07                                                      
  8 Giunta, Natalia L         10 TVSC-MR              1:27.38    1:24.63 SILV   
  9 Ortof, Natalie R           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.14    1:24.84 SILV   
       41.96  1:24.84                                                      
 10 Shutowich, Emily G        10 TVSC-MR              1:23.92    1:25.03 SILV   
       42.34  1:25.03                                                      
 11 Guida, Emily L            10 BBSC-MR              1:30.11    1:25.75 SILV   
       41.01  1:25.75                                                      
 12 Palazzo, Gianna M         10 HAA-MR               1:27.19    1:25.82 SILV   
       41.16  1:25.82                                                      
 13 Winkeler, Michaela C      10 North Shore-MR       1:27.66    1:26.01 SILV   
       42.93  1:26.01                                                      
 14 Adams, Hayley N           10 TVSC-MR              1:25.98    1:26.61 SILV   
       42.31  1:26.61                                                      
 15 Park, Naomi J             10 TVSC-MR              1:27.77    1:27.02 SILV   
       42.12  1:27.02                                                      
 16 Tucci, Camilla            10 Hurricanes-MR        1:32.30    1:27.17 SILV   
       42.57  1:27.17                                                      
 17 Kiernan, Emily            10 Farmingdale-MR       1:29.31    1:27.68 SILV   
       44.82  1:27.68                                                      
 18 Brierley, Julia J          7 Hurricanes-MR        1:55.00    1:28.07 SILV   
       41.96  1:28.07                                                      
 19 Bardak, Emily E            9 TVSC-MR              1:25.73    1:29.67 SILV   
       43.72  1:29.67                                                      
 20 Llewellyn, Christine L    10 CSC-MR               1:29.43    1:29.90 SILV   
       42.89  1:29.90                                                      
 21 Ryan, Emily R              9 LIND-MR              1:31.01    1:29.98 SILV   
 22 Friedman, Melissa A       10 HAA-MR               1:31.80    1:31.89 SILV   
 23 Bonneville, Alyssa N      10 TVSC-MR              1:31.61    1:32.56 SILV   
       46.75  1:32.56                                                      
 24 Howard, Grace J            9 Hurricanes-MR        1:33.41    1:33.00 SILV   
       45.68  1:33.00                                                      
 25 DeHavenon, Cecilia R      10 Hurricanes-MR        1:37.33    1:33.80 SILV   
 26 Giordano, Colleen         10 LIND-MR              1:47.99    1:34.24 SILV   
 27 Hungerford, Samantha E    10 Farmingdale-MR       1:38.92    1:34.97 SILV   
 27 Ostrander, Bethany J      10 TVSC-MR              1:33.22    1:34.97 SILV   
       48.13  1:34.97                                                      
 29 Lee, Katherine A           9 Farmingdale-MR       1:39.08    1:35.09 SILV   
 30 Taylor, Victoria A         9 IA-MR                1:38.84    1:36.09 SILV   
       46.77  1:36.09                                                      
 31 Oakland, Caroline E        9 Hurricanes-MR        1:34.52    1:36.16 SILV   
       46.63  1:36.16                                                      
 32 Kraff, Allyson R           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.94    1:36.31 SILV   
       48.13  1:36.31                                                      
 33 Souza, Monique             9 BBSC-MR              1:49.33    1:36.44 SILV   
 34 Wilkins, Hazel S           7 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.66    1:36.66 SILV   
       46.52  1:36.66                                                      
 35 Sarubbi, Amanda R         10 TVSC-MR              1:39.47    1:37.40 SILV   
 36 Albinson, Ginny F         10 TVSC-MR              1:40.24    1:37.53 SILV   
 37 Purcell, Margaret          9 Hurricanes-MR        1:44.65    1:37.69 SILV   
 38 Schuppert, Christina M    10 CSC-MR               1:41.74    1:37.90 SILV   
       48.45  1:37.90                                                      
 39 Berman, Sophie J          10 Sachem-MR            1:45.46    1:37.94 SILV   
       47.24  1:37.94                                                      
 40 Stampelos, Georgina E     10 TVSC-MR              1:43.74    1:38.16 SILV   
       50.02  1:38.16                                                      
 41 Daleo, Julia R             9 HAA-MR               1:42.97    1:39.09 SILV   
       50.13  1:39.09                                                      
 42 Casement, Rachelle         8 Farmingdale-MR       1:45.67    1:40.62        
 43 Fisher, Jocelyn            8 Sachem-MR            1:50.00    1:41.19        
       47.59  1:41.19                                                      
 44 Ahmed, Emily               8 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:41.72        
       46.60  1:41.72                                                      
 45 Kopp, Emma J               9 CSC-MR               1:45.70    1:42.00        
 46 Gonzalez, Angelina E       9 Bscat-MR             1:50.51    1:45.95        
 47 LoGiudice, Juliana         9 CSC-MR                    NT    1:46.70        
       49.21  1:46.70                                                      
 48 Capone, Noelle            10 Hurricanes-MR        1:56.33    1:47.54        
       52.30  1:47.54                                                      
 49 Irwin, Laura              10 HAA-MR               1:47.20    1:47.63        
 50 Wang, Elizabeth T          9 TVSC-MR              1:50.80    1:50.03        
       55.37  1:50.03                                                      
 51 Mullery, Erin N            9 Sachem-MR            2:25.00    1:54.79        
       56.66  1:54.79                                                      
 52 Kosack, Dasha R            8 Bscat-MR             1:50.74    1:56.27        
       56.15  1:56.27                                                      
 53 McCabe, Katie             10 IA-MR                2:09.83    1:58.39        
       56.60  1:58.39                                                      
 54 Olsen, Kayla B             9 Farmingdale-MR       1:59.50    2:02.09        
       57.37  2:02.09                                                      
 55 Howard, D'Asia S           9 NFS-MR               2:21.84    2:05.62        
 56 Galiatsatos, Christina     7 BBSC-MR              2:45.14    2:05.73        
       55.52  2:05.73                                                      
 57 Eremita, Michelle N        9 IA-MR                2:08.61    2:10.69        
     1:01.75  2:10.69                                                      
 58 Gupta, Eesha A             7 Farmingdale-MR       2:09.50    2:24.53        
     1:09.34  2:24.53                                                      
 -- Donnelly, Megan H          8 IA-MR                1:49.71         DQ        
       51.19       DQ                                                      
 -- O'Hagan, Alanna N          9 Sachem-MR            1:41.00         DQ        
 -- Derby, Daniella N         10 BBSC-MR              1:55.09         DQ        
       54.27       DQ                                                      
 -- Shiebler, Patricia E      10 IA-MR                1:49.19         DQ        
 -- Cassenti, Skylar          10 Sachem-MR            2:15.00         DQ        
     1:43.29       DQ                                                      
 -- Dombrowski, Elly J         9 Hurricanes-MR        1:40.00         DQ        
 -- Wetherbee, Hailey M        8 IA-MR                1:36.96         DQ        
       47.71       DQ                                                      
 -- Puzio, Amanda T           10 Sachem-MR            2:00.00         DQ        
       49.21       DQ                                                      
 -- Lagattolla, Emma G         8 IA-MR                2:21.12         DQ        
 -- Tohill, Natalie A          8 Sachem-MR            2:10.00         DQ        
     1:55.49       DQ                                                      
 -- O'Halloran, Erin K         9 IA-MR                1:52.16         DQ        
       50.36       DQ                                                      
 -- Chabza, Kimberly           9 Farmingdale-MR       2:10.50         DQ        
       57.39       DQ                                                      
 -- Grill, Brianna N          10 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
       47.77       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   1:22.52   2/16/2007 A. HUTZLER, TVSC-MR                        
                1:31.99  ZQ
                1:33.99  JO
                1:51.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Standel, Sassy G          10 North Shore-MR       1:24.82    1:25.97 ZQ     
       42.03  1:25.97                                                      
  2 Guo, Jenna J              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.15    1:27.03 ZQ     
       41.17  1:27.03                                                      
  3 Alliegro, Alexandra M     10 IA-MR                1:29.38    1:27.13 ZQ     
       41.48  1:27.13                                                      
  4 Hummel, Christina D       10 HAA-MR               1:42.60    1:29.36 ZQ     
       42.55  1:29.36                                                      
  5 Freund, Jessica N          9 Sachem-MR            1:31.76    1:29.80 ZQ     
  6 Bonneville, Alyssa N      10 TVSC-MR              1:38.36    1:31.57 ZQ     
       43.76  1:31.57                                                      
  7 Howard, Grace J            9 Hurricanes-MR        1:32.35    1:32.00 JO     
       43.41  1:32.00                                                      
  8 Russell, Leah C            9 CSC-MR               1:30.48    1:33.99 JO     
       45.18  1:33.99                                                      
  9 Park, Naomi J             10 TVSC-MR              1:39.59    1:34.32 SILV   
       45.59  1:34.32                                                      
 10 Giordano, Julia L         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.97    1:35.14 SILV   
       45.89  1:35.14                                                      
 11 Palazzo, Gianna M         10 HAA-MR               1:39.54    1:35.46 SILV   
       45.78  1:35.46                                                      
 12 Lai, Stephanie R           9 HS-MR                1:39.35    1:37.25 SILV   
       48.35  1:37.25                                                      
 13 Winkeler, Michaela C      10 North Shore-MR       1:36.47    1:37.70 SILV   
       46.72  1:37.70                                                      
 14 Fong, Chloe C              9 HS-MR                1:39.55    1:37.78 SILV   
       48.26  1:37.78                                                      
 15 Giunta, Natalia L         10 TVSC-MR              1:40.34    1:38.52 SILV   
       46.33  1:38.52                                                      
 16 Kudla, Brittney T         10 IA-MR                2:01.09    1:38.95 SILV   
       48.22  1:38.95                                                      
 17 Shutowich, Emily G        10 TVSC-MR              1:53.23    1:39.23 SILV   
       47.78  1:39.23                                                      
 18 Conte, Katie M            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.07    1:40.67 SILV   
 19 Karim, Nicolette I        10 HS-MR                1:40.88    1:40.78 SILV   
       47.21  1:40.78                                                      
 20 Biviano, Julia P          10 Sachem-MR            1:44.42    1:41.19 SILV   
       49.69  1:41.19                                                      
 21 Fisher, Jocelyn            8 Sachem-MR            2:10.00    1:41.33 SILV   
       47.86  1:41.33                                                      
 22 Kabbez, Renee T           10 HS-MR                1:48.41    1:41.43 SILV   
       49.05  1:41.43                                                      
 23 Ryan, Emily R              9 LIND-MR              1:44.59    1:42.92 SILV   
       50.13  1:42.92                                                      
 24 Owen, Alyssa R            10 HS-MR                1:48.67    1:43.36 SILV   
       50.50  1:43.36                                                      
 25 Cassenti, Skylar          10 Sachem-MR            2:30.00    1:46.00 SILV   
       52.07  1:46.00                                                      
 26 Dieterich, Leia P         10 TVSC-MR              1:50.81    1:46.17 SILV   
 27 Wilkins, Hazel S           7 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.00    1:46.76 SILV   
       50.29  1:46.76                                                      
 28 Boyle, Meghan             10 IA-MR                1:44.07    1:46.80 SILV   
       51.48  1:46.80                                                      
 29 Adams, Hayley N           10 TVSC-MR              1:50.64    1:47.79 SILV   
       51.82  1:47.79                                                      
 30 Pikulik, Danielle A        8 HAA-MR               1:56.68    1:47.88 SILV   
       51.75  1:47.88                                                      
 31 Sarubbi, Amanda R         10 TVSC-MR              1:48.58    1:49.37 SILV   
       50.96  1:49.37                                                      
 32 O'Hagan, Alanna N          9 Sachem-MR            1:57.71    1:49.58 SILV   
       52.53  1:49.58                                                      
 33 Lettieri, Samantha H      10 CSC-MR               1:49.62    1:50.36 SILV   
       50.81  1:50.36                                                      
 34 Irwin, Laura              10 HAA-MR               1:54.37    1:52.30        
       51.98  1:52.30                                                      
 35 Gangemi, Samantha R       10 HS-MR                1:56.76    1:53.57        
       56.07  1:53.57                                                      
 36 Hummel, Danielle F         8 HAA-MR               2:01.49    1:54.18        
       54.62  1:54.18                                                      
 37 Bogdanski, Victoria H      9 TVSC-MR              1:59.86    1:54.32        
       55.18  1:54.32                                                      
 38 Colefield, Sarah B         9 CSC-MR               1:55.01    1:54.49        
       54.42  1:54.49                                                      
 39 Kraff, Allyson R           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.00    1:55.22        
       55.68  1:55.22                                                      
 40 Llewellyn, Christine L    10 CSC-MR               1:56.79    1:55.36        
       54.58  1:55.36                                                      
 41 Lee, Katherine A           9 Farmingdale-MR       1:41.50    1:55.57        
       55.23  1:55.57                                                      
 42 Zhu, Sydney                9 HAA-MR                    NT    1:56.92        
       56.58  1:56.92                                                      
 43 Derby, Daniella N         10 BBSC-MR              2:02.59    1:57.98        
       56.50  1:57.98                                                      
 44 Langaman, Jolina M         8 HS-MR                2:15.00    1:58.35        
       56.70  1:58.35                                                      
 45 Casement, Rachelle         8 Farmingdale-MR       1:59.09    1:58.80        
       57.96  1:58.80                                                      
 46 Clancy, Kiersten P         8 TVSC-MR              2:05.89    2:01.26        
       58.76  2:01.26                                                      
 47 Lynch, Deirdre M           9 TVSC-MR              2:23.14    2:05.65        
     1:01.80  2:05.65                                                      
 48 Shiebler, Patricia E      10 IA-MR                1:51.11    2:06.44        
 49 Kosack, Dasha R            8 Bscat-MR             2:04.89    2:07.48        
     1:02.06  2:07.48                                                      
 50 Varone, Nicole            10 HAA-MR                    NT    2:09.45        
 51 Iamele, Brittany L        10 TVSC-MR              2:01.25    2:11.56        
     1:03.46  2:11.56                                                      
 52 O'Halloran, Erin K         9 IA-MR                2:32.93    2:20.26        
     1:04.98  2:20.26                                                      
 -- Fong, Elise C              8 HS-MR                2:05.00         DQ        
       56.15       DQ                                                      
 -- Price, Kacie A             9 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.00         DQ        
       54.85       DQ                                                      
 -- Fleckenstein, Alexandra    9 TVSC-MR              2:12.56         DQ        
     1:19.73       DQ                                                      
 -- Romero, Rosalinda x        9 TVSC-MR              2:41.66         DQ        
 -- Taylor, Victoria A         9 IA-MR                2:08.21         DQ        
       50.93       DQ                                                      
 -- Kaspar, Allie N            9 TVSC-MR              2:06.52         DQ        
       59.81       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   1:12.39   2/16/2008 Jacqueline Dominger, HAA  -MR              
                1:21.99  ZQ
                1:27.09  JO
                1:40.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guo, Jenna J              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.78    1:17.75 ZQ     
       37.11  1:17.75                                                      
  2 Hart, Ashley J            10 North Shore-MR       1:20.30    1:24.70 JO     
       38.65  1:24.70                                                      
  3 Chu, Jasmine              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.22    1:24.72 JO     
       39.88  1:24.72                                                      
  4 Freund, Jessica N          9 Sachem-MR            1:30.00    1:25.56 JO     
       40.52  1:25.56                                                      
  5 Hummel, Christina D       10 HAA-MR                    NT    1:25.63 JO     
       39.73  1:25.63                                                      
  6 Winkeler, Michaela C      10 North Shore-MR       1:23.01    1:25.91 JO     
       41.54  1:25.91                                                      
  7 Ryan, MariKate            10 Hurricanes-MR        1:27.96    1:27.52 SILV   
       41.55  1:27.52                                                      
  8 Alliegro, Alexandra M     10 IA-MR                1:31.11    1:27.98 SILV   
       40.84  1:27.98                                                      
  9 Bardak, Emily E            9 TVSC-MR              1:58.52    1:28.38 SILV   
       41.16  1:28.38                                                      
 10 Tucci, Camilla            10 Hurricanes-MR        1:27.14    1:31.23 SILV   
       43.02  1:31.23                                                      
 11 Park, Naomi J             10 TVSC-MR              1:31.06    1:34.24 SILV   
       16.09  1:34.24                                                      
 12 Guida, Emily L            10 BBSC-MR              1:34.87    1:34.73 SILV   
       43.89  1:34.73                                                      
 13 Jannsen, Cassandra G      10 North Shore-MR       1:35.46    1:34.97 SILV   
       44.62  1:34.97                                                      
 14 Bonneville, Alyssa N      10 TVSC-MR              2:01.25    1:36.45 SILV   
       44.03  1:36.45                                                      
 15 Shutowich, Emily G        10 TVSC-MR              1:52.54    1:37.32 SILV   
       46.72  1:37.32                                                      
 16 Howard, Grace J            9 Hurricanes-MR        1:55.00    1:37.93 SILV   
       45.18  1:37.93                                                      
 17 Adams, Hayley N           10 TVSC-MR              1:55.65    1:38.08 SILV   
       43.99  1:38.08                                                      
 18 Giunta, Natalia L         10 TVSC-MR              1:56.32    1:39.37 SILV   
       46.03  1:39.37                                                      
 19 Ryan, Emily R              9 LIND-MR              1:45.99    1:43.00        
       48.38  1:43.00                                                      
 20 Ostrander, Bethany J      10 TVSC-MR              1:45.45    1:43.31        
       47.04  1:43.31                                                      
 21 Giordano, Colleen         10 LIND-MR              1:52.99    1:45.45        
       50.08  1:45.45                                                      
 22 Stampelos, Georgina E     10 TVSC-MR              1:45.79    1:47.96        
       51.27  1:47.96                                                      
 23 Sarubbi, Amanda R         10 TVSC-MR              1:55.78    1:48.14        
       49.16  1:48.14                                                      
 24 O'Hagan, Alanna N          9 Sachem-MR            1:55.00    1:50.04        
       49.17  1:50.04                                                      
 25 Brierley, Julia J          7 Hurricanes-MR        1:55.00    1:50.19        
       46.51  1:50.19                                                      
 26 Albinson, Ginny F         10 TVSC-MR              1:53.38    1:53.03        
       51.91  1:53.03                                                      
 27 Pikulik, Danielle A        8 HAA-MR                    NT    1:58.33        
       54.59  1:58.33                                                      
 28 Varone, Nicole            10 HAA-MR                    NT    2:20.65        
     1:02.34  2:20.65                                                      
 -- Capone, Noelle            10 Hurricanes-MR        2:00.00         DQ        
       44.04       DQ                                                      
 -- Dominger, Alexa N          9 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
       49.01       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   2:38.74   2/16/2007 R. BERTINI, TVSC-MR                        
                2:48.99  ZQ
                2:55.99  JO
                3:19.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guo, Jenna J              10 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.78    2:44.31 ZQ     
  2 Hart, Ashley J            10 North Shore-MR       2:50.39    2:51.77 JO     
  3 Alliegro, Alexandra M     10 IA-MR                3:00.09    2:56.02 SILV   
  4 Winkeler, Michaela C      10 North Shore-MR       2:56.91    2:59.90 SILV   
  5 Russell, Leah C            9 CSC-MR                    NT    3:00.51 SILV   
  6 Freund, Jessica N          9 Sachem-MR            3:25.00    3:00.79 SILV   
       41.58  1:29.37  2:20.11  3:00.79                                    
  7 Owen, Alyssa R            10 HS-MR                3:12.95    3:02.59 SILV   
       42.83  1:28.19  2:24.75  3:02.59                                    
  8 Jannsen, Cassandra G      10 North Shore-MR       3:06.14    3:03.40 SILV   
       42.19  1:27.96  2:25.51  3:03.40                                    
  9 Bonneville, Alyssa N      10 TVSC-MR              3:32.01    3:04.88 SILV   
       44.69  1:34.99  2:24.26  3:04.88                                    
 10 Truter, Samantha N        10 NFS-MR               3:07.53    3:06.51 SILV   
       42.21  1:32.54  3:06.51                                             
 11 Shutowich, Emily G        10 TVSC-MR              3:34.19    3:06.66 SILV   
       46.61  1:32.80  2:27.81  3:06.66                                    
 12 Park, Naomi J             10 TVSC-MR              3:20.12    3:07.90 SILV   
       42.89  1:30.18  2:24.53  3:07.90                                    
 13 Giordano, Julia L         10 Express Swimming-MR  3:30.00    3:08.45 SILV   
       43.37  1:35.96  2:28.17  3:08.45                                    
 14 Conte, Katie M            10 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.71    3:08.90 SILV   
 15 Giunta, Natalia L         10 TVSC-MR              3:12.99    3:10.87 SILV   
       44.40  1:31.84  2:27.33  3:10.87                                    
 16 Howard, Grace J            9 Hurricanes-MR        3:00.00    3:11.94 SILV   
 17 Adams, Hayley N           10 TVSC-MR              3:13.41    3:14.70 SILV   
       42.75  1:32.97  2:31.29  3:14.70                                    
 18 Ryan, Emily R              9 LIND-MR              3:15.99    3:16.81 SILV   
       48.33  1:38.61  2:34.56  3:16.81                                    
 19 Karim, Nicolette I        10 HS-MR                3:20.00    3:19.07 SILV   
       48.88  1:38.14  2:35.66  3:19.07                                    
 20 Guida, Emily L            10 BBSC-MR              3:34.78    3:20.38        
       45.04  1:30.31  2:36.46  3:20.38                                    
 21 Boyle, Meghan             10 IA-MR                3:11.20    3:21.24        
       45.39  1:36.08  2:35.05  3:21.24                                    
 22 Kraff, Allyson R           9 Express Swimming-MR  3:29.00    3:25.82        
       47.15  1:40.62  2:44.39  3:25.82                                    
 23 Giordano, Colleen         10 LIND-MR              3:22.99    3:29.13        
       51.16  1:43.39  2:46.47  3:29.13                                    
 24 Sarubbi, Amanda R         10 TVSC-MR              3:29.82    3:29.44        
       49.93  1:44.25  2:44.59  3:29.44                                    
 25 Lee, Katherine A           9 Farmingdale-MR       3:40.50    3:36.58        
 26 Wilkins, Hazel S           7 Express Swimming-MR  3:30.00    3:39.12        
       50.64  1:48.05  2:48.46  3:39.12                                    
 27 Monti, Gabrielle R         8 HS-MR                3:35.00    3:47.81        
 28 Langaman, Jolina M         8 HS-MR                3:55.00    3:54.56        
 -- Matteucci, Giulia A        7 HS-MR                3:55.00         DQ        
 -- O'Keefe, Lauren M          9 HS-MR                3:55.00         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   27.33   2/14/2009 Rachael Bertini, TVSC -MR                    
                27.99  ZQ
                28.59  JO
                32.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Neil, Hana M            12 Farmingdale-MR         29.04      28.27 JO     
  2 Chen, Rita x              11 TVSC-MR                28.50      28.36 JO     
  3 Schmidt, Kelli L          12 Express Swimming-MR    29.53      29.12 SILV   
  4 McCoy, Tara               11 CSC-MR                 29.29      29.41 SILV   
  5 Job, Zakiyyah             12 Express Swimming-MR    29.73      29.63 SILV   
  6 Rice, Natasha L           11 CSC-MR                 29.52      29.68 SILV   
  7 Bogettie, Georgica J      11 Hurricanes-MR          30.32      29.76 SILV   
  8 Hyndman, Nia S            11 NFS-MR                 30.36      29.79 SILV   
  9 Llewellyn, Julia I        12 CSC-MR                 30.03      30.02 SILV   
 10 Slattery, Meghan C        11 IA-MR                  30.48      30.25 SILV   
 11 Wilson, Tori P            12 NFS-MR                 31.10      30.47 SILV   
 12 Howard, Brianna           11 NFS-MR                 31.77      30.83 SILV   
 13 Tutone, Marisa A          11 Sachem-MR              32.00      30.96 SILV   
 14 Baker, Aileen G           11 Sachem-MR              32.89      31.50 SILV   
 15 Karl, Alyssa T            11 CSC-MR                 32.63      31.65 SILV   
 16 Lee, Nicole E             12 Farmingdale-MR         32.68      31.67 SILV   
 17 Reindl, Annie R           11 Express Swimming-MR    31.90      32.15 SILV   
 18 Minetree, Lilah R         11 Hurricanes-MR          31.95      32.25 SILV   
 19 Green, Jayne E            12 North Shore-MR         33.96      32.36 SILV   
 20 Savino, Chloe M           11 Express Swimming-MR    32.88      33.11        
 21 Markland, Antoinette      12 NFS-MR                 33.29      33.19        
 22 Chisolm, Alessandra G     12 CSC-MR                 35.75      33.40        
 23 Giordano, Amanda          11 Farmingdale-MR         34.88      33.67        
 23 Martin, Olivia R          12 CSC-MR                 33.99      33.67        
 25 Guevara, Shirley M        12 Farmingdale-MR         59.50      33.75        
 26 Martin, Sophia M          11 CSC-MR                 34.08      33.80        
 27 Haynos, Mary Ann          11 Farmingdale-MR         33.46      33.91        
 28 Mattson, Cordae L         12 TVSC-MR                33.59      33.93        
 29 Diaz, Analyysia J         11 NFS-MR                 35.50      33.98        
 29 Ripp, Belle A             11 Sachem-MR              35.55      33.98        
 31 Walters, Sydney H         11 Hurricanes-MR          34.85      34.53        
 32 Vaca, Grace E             11 CSC-MR                 35.02      34.97        
 33 Kubinski, Emma L          12 Sachem-MR              36.03      35.03        
 33 Hirsch, Rebecca M         11 CSC-MR                 35.53      35.03        
 35 Weinhofer, Nicole A       11 Sachem-MR              37.44      35.29        
 36 Zhao, Grace Y             11 North Shore-MR         38.00      35.49        
 37 Klicpera, Samantha K      11 Farmingdale-MR         36.24      35.53        
 38 Shapiro, Samantha K       11 BBSC-MR                37.48      35.97        
 39 Thorsen, Jacqui           11 Hurricanes-MR          39.05      36.00        
 40 Truglio, Alexa D          12 IA-MR                  42.15      37.42        
 41 Davis, Erica J            12 CSC-MR                 39.52      38.14        
 42 Schwartz, Hailey B        11 CSC-MR                 40.13      38.28        
 43 Hansen, Kayla             11 Sachem-MR              39.95      38.33        
 44 Ferretti, Gianna M        11 Farmingdale-MR         40.98      38.74        
 45 Russo, Deana              12 Sachem-MR              38.15      39.40        
 46 Fairclough-Leslie, Lorri  11 NFS-MR                    NT      42.01        
 47 Gilio, Devin M            11 IA-MR                  50.19      42.19        
 -- Rzempoluch, Alayna C      11 Farmingdale-MR         34.99         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   57.80   2/17/2008 Claudia L Reyes, CSC                         
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:01.79  JO
              1:11.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Katherine M        12 CSC-MR                 56.59      58.22 ZQ     
        4.60    58.22                                                      
  2 Vairo, Jessica N          12 TVSC-MR                58.01      58.54 ZQ     
        5.90    58.54                                                      
  3 Shemet, Nancy K           12 TVSC-MR              1:01.12    1:01.82 SILV   
        4.64  1:01.82                                                      
  4 Chen, Rita x              11 TVSC-MR              1:01.78    1:02.09 SILV   
  5 Coleman, Mackenzie        12 IA-MR                1:03.38    1:02.13 SILV   
       31.48  1:02.13                                                      
  6 Schmidt, Kelli L          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.46    1:02.83 SILV   
        8.63  1:02.83                                                      
  7 Bogettie, Georgica J      11 Hurricanes-MR        1:01.00    1:03.34 SILV   
  8 O'Neil, Hana M            12 Farmingdale-MR       1:06.02    1:03.72 SILV   
       31.97  1:03.72                                                      
  9 Winkeler, Olivia K        12 North Shore-MR       1:03.56    1:04.66 SILV   
       30.77  1:04.66                                                      
 10 Boyle, Erin               12 IA-MR                1:05.92    1:04.88 SILV   
       33.16  1:04.88                                                      
 11 Rice, Natasha L           11 CSC-MR               1:03.82    1:05.37 SILV   
       29.60  1:05.37                                                      
 12 Willie, Cassandra D       12 TVSC-MR              1:03.90    1:05.52 SILV   
       32.74  1:05.52                                                      
 13 McCoy, Tara               11 CSC-MR               1:05.24    1:05.54 SILV   
       32.27  1:05.54                                                      
 14 Chan, Sarah P             11 TVSC-MR              1:04.85    1:05.72 SILV   
 15 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       12 North Shore-MR       1:05.31    1:05.80 SILV   
       32.09  1:05.80                                                      
 16 Llewellyn, Julia I        12 CSC-MR               1:07.85    1:06.13 SILV   
 17 Balling, Kayla M          12 BBSC-MR              1:10.86    1:06.18 SILV   
       31.75  1:06.18                                                      
 18 Betterbed, Dominique R    12 TVSC-MR              1:07.19    1:06.34 SILV   
 19 Gavigan, Casey L          11 TVSC-MR              1:06.63    1:07.09 SILV   
       32.61  1:07.09                                                      
 20 Job, Zakiyyah             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.40    1:07.20 SILV   
       34.10  1:07.20                                                      
 21 Howard, Brianna           11 NFS-MR               1:09.10    1:07.74 SILV   
 22 Gold, Kate R              12 HS-MR                1:12.28    1:08.23 SILV   
       32.25  1:08.23                                                      
 23 Gensch, Leighann L        11 IA-MR                1:11.75    1:08.94 SILV   
       33.02  1:08.94                                                      
 24 Berman, Evonne S          12 North Shore-MR       1:08.87    1:09.23 SILV   
 25 Christianson, Paige E     12 HAA-MR               1:12.33    1:09.56 SILV   
 26 Wilson, Tori P            12 NFS-MR                    NT    1:09.74 SILV   
 27 Grosskopf, Sian L         12 TVSC-MR              1:06.59    1:09.83 SILV   
 28 Lee, Nicole E             12 Farmingdale-MR       1:11.13    1:10.14 SILV   
     1:35.88  1:10.14                                                      
 29 Arevalo, Stephanie M      12 NFS-MR               1:13.43    1:10.38 SILV   
 30 Kistinger, Carolyn R      12 CSC-MR               1:08.43    1:10.40 SILV   
 31 Tutone, Marisa A          11 Sachem-MR            1:11.63    1:10.64 SILV   
     1:33.94  1:10.64                                                      
 32 Hyndman, Nia S            11 NFS-MR               1:10.26    1:11.08 SILV   
       33.63  1:11.08                                                      
 33 Jackson, Nicole M         12 HS-MR                1:10.22    1:11.35 SILV   
       33.74  1:11.35                                                      
 34 Savino, Chloe M           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.88    1:11.49        
 35 Esposito, Julia d         11 HAA-MR               1:14.03    1:12.00        
 36 Bianco, Sara E            12 HS-MR                1:10.11    1:12.17        
       33.99  1:12.17                                                      
 37 Anderson, Emily N         11 TVSC-MR              1:09.12    1:13.85        
       35.16  1:13.85                                                      
 38 Green, Jayne E            12 North Shore-MR       1:14.94    1:13.87        
 39 Oczos, Gabrielle          11 HS-MR                1:16.85    1:14.13        
 40 Haynos, Mary Ann          11 Farmingdale-MR       1:16.02    1:14.68        
     1:42.91  1:14.68                                                      
 41 Wallace, Allison E        12 TVSC-MR              1:15.93    1:15.50        
     1:44.20  1:15.50                                                      
 42 Mattson, Cordae L         12 TVSC-MR              1:32.65    1:15.62        
       35.71  1:15.62                                                      
 43 Sarubbi, Lara N           12 TVSC-MR              1:12.86    1:15.87        
 44 Kelso, Rose O             12 TVSC-MR              1:10.48    1:15.89        
 45 Trachuk, Ann-Maria        11 HS-MR                1:24.91    1:16.35        
 46 Guevara, Shirley M        12 Farmingdale-MR       1:59.50    1:16.44        
       36.69  1:16.44                                                      
 47 Ripp, Belle A             11 Sachem-MR            1:18.82    1:16.59        
 48 Kong, Rose N              12 TVSC-MR              1:16.45    1:16.88        
     1:43.12  1:16.88                                                      
 49 Martin, Olivia R          12 CSC-MR               1:14.84    1:17.72        
 50 Rzempoluch, Alayna C      11 Farmingdale-MR       1:17.43    1:18.10        
       37.65  1:18.10                                                      
 51 Li, Karen z               11 TVSC-MR              1:18.16    1:18.11        
       35.32  1:18.11                                                      
 52 Weinhofer, Nicole A       11 Sachem-MR            1:19.89    1:18.60        
       37.76  1:18.60                                                      
 53 Costello, Julia N         11 HAA-MR               1:18.52    1:18.65        
       37.50  1:18.65                                                      
 54 Bonneville, Corrine E     12 TVSC-MR              1:19.64    1:18.91        
       37.91  1:18.91                                                      
 55 Martin, Sophia M          11 CSC-MR               1:15.58    1:19.51        
       38.42  1:19.51                                                      
 56 Klicpera, Samantha K      11 Farmingdale-MR       1:24.20    1:19.97        
 57 Vaca, Grace E             11 CSC-MR               1:19.19    1:20.38        
 58 Hirsch, Rebecca M         11 CSC-MR               1:17.57    1:20.39        
       37.71  1:20.39                                                      
 59 Chin, Nicole L            12 TVSC-MR              1:18.41    1:20.40        
       37.90  1:20.40                                                      
 59 Bella, Angela R           11 CSC-MR               1:20.26    1:20.40        
 61 Carle, Victoria E         12 TVSC-MR              1:28.16    1:21.00        
 62 Giordano, Amanda          11 Farmingdale-MR       1:32.82    1:21.18        
 63 Russo, Deana              12 Sachem-MR            1:22.87    1:21.33        
 64 Burke, Erin A             11 TVSC-MR              1:18.83    1:21.83        
       41.20  1:21.83                                                      
 65 Shapiro, Samantha K       11 BBSC-MR              1:29.06    1:23.26        
 66 Mandracchia, Carolyn G    12 North Shore-MR       1:22.28    1:23.42        
       37.95  1:23.42                                                      
 67 Diaz, Jessica             12 HAA-MR               1:30.79    1:26.45        
       36.30  1:26.45                                                      
 68 Cebelinski, Ariel         11 LIND-MR              1:38.99    1:27.77        
 69 Davis, Erica J            12 CSC-MR               1:32.56    1:30.36        
 70 O'Halloran, Lauren N      11 CSC-MR               1:31.66    1:30.84        
       43.10  1:30.84                                                      
 71 Cierski, Ashley M         11 North Shore-MR       1:40.80    1:35.71        
       45.19  1:35.71                                                      
 72 Schwartz, Hailey B        11 CSC-MR               1:35.41    1:37.40        
       43.00  1:37.40                                                      
 73 Gilio, Devin M            11 IA-MR                1:47.17    1:38.29        
       45.01  1:38.29                                                      
 74 Fairclough-Leslie, Lorri  11 NFS-MR                    NT    1:42.63        
 -- Chisolm, Alessandra G     12 CSC-MR               1:19.51         DQ        
       37.11       DQ                                                      
 -- Flugman, Danielle L       11 North Shore-MR       1:07.80         DQ        
 -- Gnad, Jessie A            11 HS-MR                1:22.90         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   5:28.20   2/15/2008 Nicole M Hetzer, CSC                       
                5:57.99  11-12 ZQ
                6:03.99  11-12 JO
                6:35.79  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dominger, Jacqueline      12 HAA-MR               5:28.62    5:23.03 ZQ     
  2 Green, Katherine M        12 CSC-MR               5:45.99    5:46.44 ZQ     
  3 Vairo, Jessica N          12 TVSC-MR              5:49.00    5:49.56 ZQ     
  4 Coleman, Mackenzie        12 IA-MR                5:57.86    5:53.93 ZQ     
  5 Schmidt, Kelli L          12 Express Swimming-MR  6:04.17    5:58.91 JO     
  6 Shemet, Nancy K           12 TVSC-MR              5:59.94    5:59.97 JO     
  7 Chen, Rita x              11 TVSC-MR              6:11.61    6:04.53 SILV   
       31.99  1:07.53  1:44.53  2:21.81  2:59.18  3:37.27  4:14.92  4:52.73
     5:29.68  6:04.53                                                      
  8 Wang, Katie E             11 TVSC-MR              6:25.41    6:07.63 SILV   
       31.90  1:07.68  1:43.94  2:21.54  2:59.44  3:37.77  4:16.23  4:54.55
     5:33.11  6:07.63                                                      
  9 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       12 North Shore-MR       6:32.03    6:13.71 SILV   
 10 Horan, Julia E            11 IA-MR                6:20.18    6:16.56 SILV   
 11 Pikulik, Nicole           11 HAA-MR               6:13.51    6:19.10 SILV   
 12 Chan, Sarah P             11 TVSC-MR              6:29.36    6:20.59 SILV   
       33.23  1:10.88  1:49.82  2:28.81  3:08.21  3:48.00  4:27.00  5:05.84
     5:44.65  6:20.59                                                      
 13 Gavigan, Casey L          11 TVSC-MR              6:20.15    6:21.32 SILV   
       33.24  1:10.35  1:50.44  2:29.39  3:07.32  3:46.64  4:26.06  5:05.76
     5:45.06  6:21.32                                                      
 14 Coughlin, Brittany L      11 TVSC-MR              6:31.39    6:22.53 SILV   
 15 Betterbed, Dominique R    12 TVSC-MR              6:31.19    6:24.60 SILV   
       33.30  1:10.34  1:48.67  2:27.61  3:07.31  3:47.02  4:27.00  5:07.26
     5:46.96  6:24.60                                                      
 16 Grosskopf, Sian L         12 TVSC-MR              6:40.18    6:24.62 SILV   
 17 Llewellyn, Julia I        12 CSC-MR               6:24.02    6:24.81 SILV   
       32.56  1:09.59  1:48.40  2:28.59  3:09.10  3:49.00  4:29.03  5:09.68
     5:49.73  6:24.81                                                      
 18 Boyle, Erin               12 IA-MR                6:23.07    6:25.61 SILV   
       31.69  1:08.96  1:48.12  2:27.88  3:08.00  3:47.90  4:29.38  5:09.70
     5:50.06  6:25.61                                                      
 19 Winkeler, Olivia K        12 North Shore-MR       6:25.65    6:28.30 SILV   
       32.08  1:09.36  1:47.66  2:27.12  3:06.90  3:47.81  4:28.29  5:09.24
     5:50.05  6:28.30                                                      
 20 Rice, Natasha L           11 CSC-MR               6:18.05    6:29.17 SILV   
 21 Desio, Claire M           12 HAA-MR               6:52.92    6:30.15 SILV   
       35.05  1:13.49  1:53.64  2:33.72  3:14.11  3:54.38  4:34.99  5:15.19
     5:54.40  6:30.15                                                      
 22 Berman, Evonne S          12 North Shore-MR       6:42.72    6:34.97 SILV   
 23 Doveala, Jane-e E         12 HAA-MR               6:45.76    6:36.54        
 24 Christianson, Kelsey L    12 HAA-MR               6:46.87    6:41.80        
 25 O'Neil, Taylor A          11 HAA-MR               7:14.00    6:51.44        
       32.78  1:09.90  1:51.00  2:33.48  3:16.42  4:00.62  4:45.36  5:30.00
     6:13.87  6:51.44                                                      
 26 Sarubbi, Lara N           12 TVSC-MR              6:54.11    6:54.90        
       37.31  1:19.26  2:02.31  2:44.82  3:28.15  4:09.98  4:51.95  5:34.29
     6:16.89  6:54.90                                                      
 27 Christianson, Paige E     12 HAA-MR                    NT    6:55.87        
 28 Slattery, Meghan C        11 IA-MR                6:39.19    7:03.38        
 29 Damm, Jesse K             11 HAA-MR                    NT    7:44.93        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   30.52   2/17/2008 Nicole M Hetzer, CSC                         
                32.69  ZQ
                33.29  JO
                39.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Willie, Cassandra D       12 TVSC-MR                32.80      31.57 ZQ     
  2 Job, Zakiyyah             12 Express Swimming-MR    32.26      32.01 ZQ     
  3 Chen, Rita x              11 TVSC-MR                33.50      32.75 JO     
  4 Winkeler, Olivia K        12 North Shore-MR         33.18      33.12 JO     
  5 Rice, Natasha L           11 CSC-MR                 32.27      33.13 JO     
  6 Llewellyn, Julia I        12 CSC-MR                 35.22      34.08 SILV   
  7 Horan, Julia E            11 IA-MR                  35.04      34.88 SILV   
  8 McCoy, Tara               11 CSC-MR                 35.44      35.40 SILV   
  9 Green, Jayne E            12 North Shore-MR         38.18      35.89 SILV   
  9 Boyle, Erin               12 IA-MR                  35.95      35.89 SILV   
 11 Schmidt, Kelli L          12 Express Swimming-MR    37.22      36.18 SILV   
 12 Hafez, Liela A            11 HS-MR                  36.31      36.22 SILV   
 13 Jackson, Nicole M         12 HS-MR                  36.64      36.34 SILV   
 14 Anderson, Emily N         11 TVSC-MR                38.21      36.67 SILV   
 15 Howlin, Elizabeth N       12 HAA-MR                 39.49      37.22 SILV   
 16 Gold, Kate R              12 HS-MR                  39.92      37.29 SILV   
 17 Howard, Brianna           11 NFS-MR                 39.10      38.20 SILV   
 18 Gensch, Leighann L        11 IA-MR                  38.09      38.50 SILV   
 19 Laghezza, Nicole L        12 CSC-MR                 36.88      38.58 SILV   
 20 Obata, Meg M              12 HAA-MR                 41.07      38.67 SILV   
 21 Kong, Rose N              12 TVSC-MR                38.20      38.91 SILV   
 22 Oczos, Gabrielle          11 HS-MR                  38.18      39.26        
 23 Damm, Jesse K             11 HAA-MR                 40.15      39.61        
 24 Wilson, Tori P            12 NFS-MR                 37.99      39.99        
 25 Bubeck, Lauren N          12 HAA-MR                 41.17      40.11        
 26 Arevalo, Stephanie M      12 NFS-MR                 40.26      40.23        
 27 Savino, Chloe M           11 Express Swimming-MR    40.79      40.74        
 27 Hirsch, Rebecca M         11 CSC-MR                    NT      40.74        
 29 Gnad, Jessie A            11 HS-MR                  39.94      41.20        
 30 Weinhofer, Nicole A       11 Sachem-MR              41.06      42.12        
 31 Hicks, Alexandra N        11 HAA-MR                 44.22      43.00        
 32 Vaca, Grace E             11 CSC-MR                 41.35      43.09        
 33 Russo, Deana              12 Sachem-MR              46.35      44.17        
 34 Chisolm, Alessandra G     12 CSC-MR                 44.22      44.42        
 35 Ripp, Belle A             11 Sachem-MR              44.66      44.96        
 36 Cebelinski, Ariel         11 LIND-MR                46.99      46.93        
 37 Gilio, Devin M            11 IA-MR                  53.71      48.07        
 38 Shapiro, Samantha K       11 BBSC-MR                54.13      48.88        
 39 Schwartz, Hailey B        11 CSC-MR                 51.50      49.20        
 40 O'Halloran, Lauren N      11 CSC-MR                 48.75      50.04        
 41 Fairclough-Leslie, Lorri  11 NFS-MR                    NT      51.94        
 42 Davis, Erica J            12 CSC-MR                 55.40      55.33        
 -- Viera, Michelle A         11 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Guevara, Shirley M        12 Farmingdale-MR         54.50         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   1:04.50   2/16/2007 K. BUONAIUTO, TVSC-MR                      
                1:09.49  ZQ
                1:11.09  JO
                1:24.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dominger, Jacqueline      12 HAA-MR               1:07.43    1:05.80 ZQ     
       32.04  1:05.80                                                      
  2 Vairo, Jessica N          12 TVSC-MR              1:06.41    1:07.48 ZQ     
       32.99  1:07.48                                                      
  3 Willie, Cassandra D       12 TVSC-MR              1:10.25    1:08.25 ZQ     
       33.85  1:08.25                                                      
  4 Green, Katherine M        12 CSC-MR               1:11.14    1:09.29 ZQ     
       34.12  1:09.29                                                      
  5 Chen, Rita x              11 TVSC-MR              1:10.30    1:09.84 JO     
       33.88  1:09.84                                                      
  6 Shemet, Nancy K           12 TVSC-MR              1:09.27    1:10.40 JO     
       34.57  1:10.40                                                      
  7 Coleman, Mackenzie        12 IA-MR                1:12.66    1:11.70 SILV   
       35.09  1:11.70                                                      
  8 Job, Zakiyyah             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.38    1:11.71 SILV   
       35.40  1:11.71                                                      
  9 Winkeler, Olivia K        12 North Shore-MR       1:11.11    1:11.79 SILV   
       33.78  1:11.79                                                      
 10 Pikulik, Nicole           11 HAA-MR               1:13.93    1:12.67 SILV   
       35.90  1:12.67                                                      
 11 Rice, Natasha L           11 CSC-MR               1:10.91    1:12.81 SILV   
       34.37  1:12.81                                                      
 12 Wang, Katie E             11 TVSC-MR              1:15.88    1:13.52 SILV   
       35.10  1:13.52                                                      
 13 Horan, Julia E            11 IA-MR                1:13.58    1:14.09 SILV   
       36.16  1:14.09                                                      
 14 Llewellyn, Julia I        12 CSC-MR               1:14.13    1:14.33 SILV   
 15 Chan, Sarah P             11 TVSC-MR              1:15.67    1:14.70 SILV   
       36.15  1:14.70                                                      
 16 Grosskopf, Sian L         12 TVSC-MR              1:14.17    1:14.84 SILV   
       36.83  1:14.84                                                      
 17 Tutone, Marisa A          11 Sachem-MR            1:21.08    1:15.43 SILV   
       37.01  1:15.43                                                      
 18 Gavigan, Casey L          11 TVSC-MR              1:13.66    1:15.44 SILV   
       36.51  1:15.44                                                      
 19 McCoy, Tara               11 CSC-MR               1:15.39    1:15.64 SILV   
       36.84  1:15.64                                                      
 20 Boyle, Erin               12 IA-MR                1:17.07    1:15.89 SILV   
       37.48  1:15.89                                                      
 21 Balling, Kayla M          12 BBSC-MR              1:21.67    1:16.18 SILV   
       37.07  1:16.18                                                      
 22 Desio, Claire M           12 HAA-MR               1:19.03    1:16.87 SILV   
       37.78  1:16.87                                                      
 23 Betterbed, Dominique R    12 TVSC-MR              1:14.34    1:17.29 SILV   
       37.04  1:17.29                                                      
 24 Green, Jayne E            12 North Shore-MR       1:17.20    1:18.19 SILV   
       37.52  1:18.19                                                      
 25 Lee, Nicole E             12 Farmingdale-MR       1:19.87    1:18.36 SILV   
       37.95  1:18.36                                                      
 26 O'Neil, Taylor A          11 HAA-MR               1:21.67    1:18.53 SILV   
       37.84  1:18.53                                                      
 27 Christianson, Kelsey L    12 HAA-MR               1:17.98    1:18.97 SILV   
       38.10  1:18.97                                                      
 28 Slattery, Meghan C        11 IA-MR                1:21.67    1:19.29 SILV   
       39.04  1:19.29                                                      
 29 Sarubbi, Lara N           12 TVSC-MR              1:21.06    1:19.70 SILV   
       39.38  1:19.70                                                      
 30 Doveala, Jane-e E         12 HAA-MR               1:18.20    1:19.82 SILV   
       38.57  1:19.82                                                      
 31 Flugman, Danielle L       11 North Shore-MR       1:24.66    1:20.24 SILV   
       38.41  1:20.24                                                      
 32 Anderson, Emily N         11 TVSC-MR              1:27.35    1:20.40 SILV   
       38.98  1:20.40                                                      
 33 Gensch, Leighann L        11 IA-MR                1:22.74    1:20.47 SILV   
       38.28  1:20.47                                                      
 34 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       12 North Shore-MR       1:18.98    1:20.66 SILV   
       38.75  1:20.66                                                      
 35 Wallace, Allison E        12 TVSC-MR              1:24.67    1:20.93 SILV   
       40.02  1:20.93                                                      
 36 O'Neil, Hana M            12 Farmingdale-MR       1:22.43    1:21.13 SILV   
       38.67  1:21.13                                                      
 37 Hyndman, Nia S            11 NFS-MR               1:24.24    1:21.41 SILV   
     1:21.24  1:21.41                                                      
 38 Li, Karen z               11 TVSC-MR              1:20.64    1:21.52 SILV   
       39.73  1:21.52                                                      
 39 Minetree, Lilah R         11 Hurricanes-MR        1:25.86    1:22.09 SILV   
       40.93  1:22.09                                                      
 40 Baker, Aileen G           11 Sachem-MR            1:22.96    1:22.32 SILV   
       39.46  1:22.32                                                      
 41 Christianson, Paige E     12 HAA-MR               1:23.29    1:22.51 SILV   
       41.27  1:22.51                                                      
 42 Kistinger, Carolyn R      12 CSC-MR               1:22.39    1:22.74 SILV   
       40.37  1:22.74                                                      
 43 Esposito, Julia d         11 HAA-MR               1:25.85    1:23.02 SILV   
       40.57  1:23.02                                                      
 44 Kong, Rose N              12 TVSC-MR              1:25.84    1:23.13 SILV   
       41.05  1:23.13                                                      
 45 Karl, Alyssa T            11 CSC-MR               1:23.91    1:23.85 SILV   
       41.94  1:23.85                                                      
 46 Martin, Olivia R          12 CSC-MR               1:23.58    1:25.09        
       41.36  1:25.09                                                      
 47 Chin, Nicole L            12 TVSC-MR              1:26.86    1:25.10        
       40.48  1:25.10                                                      
 48 Yu, Donna X               11 TVSC-MR              1:32.38    1:25.62        
       49.94  1:25.62                                                      
 49 Wilson, Tori P            12 NFS-MR               1:26.69    1:25.63        
       41.38  1:25.63                                                      
 50 Martin, Sophia M          11 CSC-MR               1:23.00    1:25.85        
       42.11  1:25.85                                                      
 51 Damm, Jesse K             11 HAA-MR               1:26.27    1:26.00        
       42.94  1:26.00                                                      
 52 Yang, Jennifer Y          11 North Shore-MR       1:29.25    1:26.10        
       41.68  1:26.10                                                      
 53 Haynos, Mary Ann          11 Farmingdale-MR       1:31.16    1:26.23        
       47.00  1:26.23                                                      
 54 Hirsch, Rebecca M         11 CSC-MR               1:26.27    1:26.36        
       42.46  1:26.36                                                      
 55 Burke, Erin A             11 TVSC-MR              1:26.53    1:26.40        
       45.14  1:26.40                                                      
 56 Howlin, Elizabeth N       12 HAA-MR               1:25.86    1:26.88        
       41.51  1:26.88                                                      
 57 Bubeck, Lauren N          12 HAA-MR               1:27.81    1:27.29        
       43.12  1:27.29                                                      
 58 Rzempoluch, Alayna C      11 Farmingdale-MR       1:33.13    1:27.43        
     1:35.58  1:27.43                                                      
 59 Berman, Evonne S          12 North Shore-MR       1:26.34    1:27.95        
       42.11  1:27.95                                                      
 59 Hong, Donna D             12 HAA-MR               1:34.66    1:27.95        
       48.98  1:27.95                                                      
 61 Diaz, Analyysia J         11 NFS-MR               1:33.41    1:27.98        
       50.73  1:27.98                                                      
 62 Weinhofer, Nicole A       11 Sachem-MR            1:28.66    1:28.78        
       43.81  1:28.78                                                      
 63 Kubinski, Emma L          12 Sachem-MR            1:31.86    1:30.89        
       47.77  1:30.89                                                      
 64 Costello, Julia N         11 HAA-MR               1:30.51    1:31.18        
       45.74  1:31.18                                                      
 65 Mattson, Cordae L         12 TVSC-MR              1:26.98    1:32.07        
 66 Zito, Nicole A            11 HAA-MR               1:45.22    1:32.50        
 67 Hicks, Alexandra N        11 HAA-MR               1:50.22    1:33.12        
 68 Carle, Victoria E         12 TVSC-MR              1:50.32    1:33.50        
 69 Vaca, Grace E             11 CSC-MR               1:29.12    1:34.93        
       44.13  1:34.93                                                      
 70 Haggerty, Megan D         11 TVSC-MR              1:35.72    1:35.27        
       50.26  1:35.27                                                      
 71 Diaz, Jessica             12 HAA-MR                    NT    1:36.06        
     1:37.47  1:36.06                                                      
 72 Klicpera, Samantha K      11 Farmingdale-MR       1:42.84    1:36.77        
 73 Russo, Deana              12 Sachem-MR            1:41.98    1:36.97        
 74 Walters, Sydney H         11 Hurricanes-MR        1:38.11    1:37.26        
       46.78  1:37.26                                                      
 75 Thorsen, Jacqui           11 Hurricanes-MR        1:43.93    1:39.30        
 76 Haggerty, Molly P         11 TVSC-MR              1:37.79    1:39.62        
     1:37.96  1:39.62                                                      
 77 Loscalzo, Annie M         11 TVSC-MR              1:46.25    1:40.61        
 78 Zhao, Grace Y             11 North Shore-MR       1:40.00    1:40.73        
 79 Bonneville, Corrine E     12 TVSC-MR              1:37.19    1:40.95        
       49.39  1:40.95                                                      
 80 Ferretti, Gianna M        11 Farmingdale-MR       1:45.98    1:41.25        
 81 Truglio, Alexa D          12 IA-MR                1:38.81    1:41.98        
 82 Forcone, Kathryn H        11 TVSC-MR              1:34.82    1:42.39        
       48.05  1:42.39                                                      
 83 Hansen, Kayla             11 Sachem-MR            1:47.43    1:43.75        
 84 Mandracchia, Carolyn G    12 North Shore-MR       1:44.18    1:44.40        
 85 Gilio, Devin M            11 IA-MR                1:53.18    1:47.53        
 86 Cierski, Ashley M         11 North Shore-MR       1:55.00    1:48.63        
 87 Viera, Michelle A         11 HAA-MR                    NT    1:54.38        
       53.32  1:54.38                                                      
 88 Davis, Erica J            12 CSC-MR                    NT    2:09.03        
 -- Giordano, Amanda          11 Farmingdale-MR       1:37.57         DQ        
     1:39.53       DQ                                                      
 -- Harmon, Julie E           12 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
       45.77       DQ                                                      
 -- Shapiro, Samantha K       11 BBSC-MR              2:02.14         DQ        
 -- Fairclough-Leslie, Lorri  11 NFS-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Markland, Antoinette      12 NFS-MR               1:40.01         DQ        
 -- Schwartz, Hailey B        11 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
       54.50       DQ                                                      
 -- Chisolm, Alessandra G     12 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
       48.66       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   1:12.02   2/17/2008 Nicole M Hetzer, CSC                       
                1:19.99  ZQ
                1:20.49  JO
                1:34.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vairo, Jessica N          12 TVSC-MR              1:16.55    1:15.46 ZQ     
       35.40  1:15.46                                                      
  2 Dominger, Jacqueline      12 HAA-MR               1:18.54    1:17.08 ZQ     
       37.15  1:17.08                                                      
  3 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       12 North Shore-MR       1:18.24    1:17.64 ZQ     
       37.88  1:17.64                                                      
  4 Green, Katherine M        12 CSC-MR               1:16.86    1:21.70 SILV   
       39.62  1:21.70                                                      
  5 Coleman, Mackenzie        12 IA-MR                1:24.47    1:23.54 SILV   
       40.45  1:23.54                                                      
  6 Shemet, Nancy K           12 TVSC-MR              1:26.22    1:26.05 SILV   
       41.47  1:26.05                                                      
  7 Winkeler, Olivia K        12 North Shore-MR       1:26.30    1:26.35 SILV   
       42.18  1:26.35                                                      
  8 Pikulik, Nicole           11 HAA-MR               1:27.61    1:26.76 SILV   
       42.12  1:26.76                                                      
  9 Grosskopf, Sian L         12 TVSC-MR              1:33.35    1:27.16 SILV   
       41.35  1:27.16                                                      
 10 Tutone, Marisa A          11 Sachem-MR            1:28.19    1:27.30 SILV   
       43.08  1:27.30                                                      
 11 Betterbed, Dominique R    12 TVSC-MR              1:28.87    1:27.57 SILV   
       42.70  1:27.57                                                      
 12 Berman, Evonne S          12 North Shore-MR       1:27.76    1:27.62 SILV   
       42.17  1:27.62                                                      
 13 Schmidt, Kelli L          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.14    1:28.34 SILV   
       42.98  1:28.34                                                      
 14 Kistinger, Carolyn R      12 CSC-MR               1:26.67    1:28.39 SILV   
       43.86  1:28.39                                                      
 15 Horan, Julia E            11 IA-MR                1:24.91    1:28.57 SILV   
       43.37  1:28.57                                                      
 16 Desio, Claire M           12 HAA-MR               1:29.98    1:29.76 SILV   
       44.01  1:29.76                                                      
 17 Balling, Kayla M          12 BBSC-MR              1:32.85    1:29.77 SILV   
       43.56  1:29.77                                                      
 18 Bianco, Sara E            12 HS-MR                1:26.85    1:30.75 SILV   
       42.85  1:30.75                                                      
 19 Job, Zakiyyah             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.00    1:31.32 SILV   
       44.08  1:31.32                                                      
 20 Chan, Sarah P             11 TVSC-MR              1:34.84    1:31.38 SILV   
       44.45  1:31.38                                                      
 21 Green, Jayne E            12 North Shore-MR       1:40.92    1:32.01 SILV   
        6.17  1:32.01                                                      
 22 Flugman, Danielle L       11 North Shore-MR       1:31.79    1:33.40 SILV   
       43.65  1:33.40                                                      
 23 Hyndman, Nia S            11 NFS-MR               1:31.67    1:33.87 SILV   
       44.84  1:33.87                                                      
 24 Boyle, Erin               12 IA-MR                1:32.79    1:34.52 SILV   
 25 Gavigan, Casey L          11 TVSC-MR              1:32.51    1:35.24        
       44.66  1:35.24                                                      
 26 Ripp, Belle A             11 Sachem-MR            1:35.22    1:35.33        
       47.52  1:35.33                                                      
 27 Rzempoluch, Alayna C      11 Farmingdale-MR       1:42.30    1:35.80        
 28 Wallace, Allison E        12 TVSC-MR              1:40.62    1:36.39        
       46.87  1:36.39                                                      
 29 Carle, Victoria E         12 TVSC-MR              1:58.41    1:36.62        
 30 Mandracchia, Carolyn G    12 North Shore-MR       1:33.78    1:36.78        
       47.74  1:36.78                                                      
 31 Lee, Nicole E             12 Farmingdale-MR       1:40.00    1:37.05        
       46.73  1:37.05                                                      
 32 O'Neil, Hana M            12 Farmingdale-MR       1:35.67    1:38.00        
       44.80  1:38.00                                                      
 33 Savino, Chloe M           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.22    1:38.73        
 34 Chin, Nicole L            12 TVSC-MR              1:35.13    1:38.97        
       46.93  1:38.97                                                      
 35 Sarubbi, Lara N           12 TVSC-MR              1:39.03    1:39.30        
       48.95  1:39.30                                                      
 36 Hafez, Liela A            11 HS-MR                1:35.06    1:39.63        
       47.51  1:39.63                                                      
 37 Kelso, Rose O             12 TVSC-MR              1:45.14    1:39.69        
       53.90  1:39.69                                                      
 38 Gensch, Leighann L        11 IA-MR                1:40.12    1:40.04        
       48.42  1:40.04                                                      
 39 Giordano, Amanda          11 Farmingdale-MR            NT    1:40.07        
 40 Klicpera, Samantha K      11 Farmingdale-MR            NT    1:42.56        
 41 Martin, Sophia M          11 CSC-MR               1:35.76    1:43.97        
       50.61  1:43.97                                                      
 42 Li, Karen z               11 TVSC-MR              1:42.17    1:44.15        
 43 Martin, Olivia R          12 CSC-MR               1:40.63    1:44.85        
       50.42  1:44.85                                                      
 44 Weinhofer, Nicole A       11 Sachem-MR            1:41.76    1:44.97        
        6.01  1:44.97                                                      
 45 Bonneville, Corrine E     12 TVSC-MR              1:48.57    1:47.06        
       49.86  1:47.06                                                      
 46 Bella, Angela R           11 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:47.22        
 47 Trachuk, Ann-Maria        11 HS-MR                1:48.72    1:49.94        
       48.26  1:49.94                                                      
 48 Cierski, Ashley M         11 North Shore-MR       2:06.85    1:51.74        
 49 Haynos, Mary Ann          11 Farmingdale-MR       1:43.50    1:52.72        
       48.37  1:52.72                                                      
 50 Cebelinski, Ariel         11 LIND-MR              1:50.99    2:10.41        
       47.59  2:10.41                                                      
 -- Burke, Erin A             11 TVSC-MR              1:52.74         DQ        
 -- Harmon, Julie E           12 HAA-MR               1:35.52         DQ        
       42.94       DQ                                                      
 -- Mattson, Cordae L         12 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   1:05.44   2/16/2008 Rachael N Bertini, TVSC -MR                
                1:10.99  ZQ
                1:12.09  JO
                1:29.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dominger, Jacqueline      12 HAA-MR               1:03.55    1:03.73 ZQ     
       30.47  1:03.73                                                      
  2 Vairo, Jessica N          12 TVSC-MR              1:06.05    1:06.62 ZQ     
       31.90  1:06.62                                                      
  3 Green, Katherine M        12 CSC-MR               1:06.13    1:06.84 ZQ     
       30.83  1:06.84                                                      
  4 Willie, Cassandra D       12 TVSC-MR              1:07.22    1:10.33 ZQ     
       31.85  1:10.33                                                      
  5 Chen, Rita x              11 TVSC-MR              1:09.15    1:11.01 JO     
       32.41  1:11.01                                                      
  6 Shemet, Nancy K           12 TVSC-MR              1:10.56    1:11.49 JO     
       34.49  1:11.49                                                      
  7 Schmidt, Kelli L          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.38    1:11.80 JO     
       33.46  1:11.80                                                      
  8 Coleman, Mackenzie        12 IA-MR                     NT    1:13.15 SILV   
       35.54  1:13.15                                                      
  9 Reindl, Annie R           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.28    1:13.77 SILV   
 10 Wang, Katie E             11 TVSC-MR              1:19.23    1:14.11 SILV   
       34.90  1:14.11                                                      
 11 Winkeler, Olivia K        12 North Shore-MR       1:15.91    1:16.64 SILV   
       36.04  1:16.64                                                      
 12 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       12 North Shore-MR       1:16.50    1:16.99 SILV   
       35.44  1:16.99                                                      
 13 Chan, Sarah P             11 TVSC-MR              1:15.50    1:17.32 SILV   
       35.10  1:17.32                                                      
 14 Llewellyn, Julia I        12 CSC-MR               1:19.85    1:18.02 SILV   
       37.62  1:18.02                                                      
 15 Berman, Evonne S          12 North Shore-MR       1:21.06    1:19.75 SILV   
       35.32  1:19.75                                                      
 16 Balling, Kayla M          12 BBSC-MR              1:23.03    1:21.23 SILV   
       37.92  1:21.23                                                      
 17 Doveala, Jane-e E         12 HAA-MR               1:25.44    1:22.39 SILV   
       38.28  1:22.39                                                      
 18 Grosskopf, Sian L         12 TVSC-MR              1:20.73    1:23.18 SILV   
       39.51  1:23.18                                                      
 19 Desio, Claire M           12 HAA-MR               1:24.64    1:23.35 SILV   
       39.69  1:23.35                                                      
 20 Howard, Brianna           11 NFS-MR               1:31.50    1:23.99 SILV   
       38.06  1:23.99                                                      
 21 Gavigan, Casey L          11 TVSC-MR              1:24.88    1:24.14 SILV   
       39.43  1:24.14                                                      
 21 Pikulik, Nicole           11 HAA-MR               1:20.19    1:24.14 SILV   
       39.59  1:24.14                                                      
 23 Horan, Julia E            11 IA-MR                     NT    1:24.26 SILV   
       38.54  1:24.26                                                      
 24 Kong, Rose N              12 TVSC-MR              1:25.09    1:24.70 SILV   
       40.94  1:24.70                                                      
 25 Savino, Chloe M           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.35    1:24.87 SILV   
       41.20  1:24.87                                                      
 26 Lee, Nicole E             12 Farmingdale-MR       1:30.22    1:25.61 SILV   
       38.33  1:25.61                                                      
 27 Flugman, Danielle L       11 North Shore-MR       1:33.82    1:27.30 SILV   
       38.65  1:27.30                                                      
 28 Betterbed, Dominique R    12 TVSC-MR              1:32.10    1:27.72 SILV   
       40.09  1:27.72                                                      
 29 Christianson, Kelsey L    12 HAA-MR               1:34.27    1:27.87 SILV   
       39.26  1:27.87                                                      
 30 Penavic, Ana R            12 HAA-MR                    NT    1:28.09 SILV   
       40.10  1:28.09                                                      
 31 Obata, Meg M              12 HAA-MR               1:35.06    1:31.75        
 32 Sarubbi, Lara N           12 TVSC-MR              1:34.83    1:32.27        
       42.94  1:32.27                                                      
 33 Yu, Donna X               11 TVSC-MR              1:54.28    1:32.61        
       43.75  1:32.61                                                      
 34 Burke, Erin A             11 TVSC-MR              1:39.87    1:34.35        
       47.47  1:34.35                                                      
 35 Anderson, Emily N         11 TVSC-MR              1:51.96    1:35.24        
       43.51  1:35.24                                                      
 36 Ripp, Belle A             11 Sachem-MR            2:20.00    1:35.69        
       44.62  1:35.69                                                      
 37 Yang, Jennifer Y          11 North Shore-MR       1:31.38    1:35.78        
       45.16  1:35.78                                                      
 38 Christianson, Paige E     12 HAA-MR               1:51.12    1:36.00        
 39 Wilson, Tori P            12 NFS-MR               1:40.69    1:36.04        
       43.75  1:36.04                                                      
 40 Bonneville, Corrine E     12 TVSC-MR              1:38.22    1:36.45        
       44.93  1:36.45                                                      
 41 Damm, Jesse K             11 HAA-MR               1:41.50    1:37.09        
       43.80  1:37.09                                                      
 41 Chin, Nicole L            12 TVSC-MR              1:36.93    1:37.09        
 43 Kistinger, Carolyn R      12 CSC-MR               1:43.59    1:39.85        
       46.45  1:39.85                                                      
 44 Li, Karen z               11 TVSC-MR              1:39.74    1:40.93        
       47.39  1:40.93                                                      
 45 Carle, Victoria E         12 TVSC-MR              1:45.69    1:40.95        
       45.59  1:40.95                                                      
 46 Markland, Antoinette      12 NFS-MR               1:58.00    1:41.44        
       45.44  1:41.44                                                      
 47 Guevara, Shirley M        12 Farmingdale-MR       1:40.50    1:43.53        
       43.17  1:43.53                                                      
 48 Mandracchia, Carolyn G    12 North Shore-MR       1:56.42    1:47.06        
       52.66  1:47.06                                                      
 49 Diaz, Analyysia J         11 NFS-MR               1:55.89    1:49.14        
 50 Haggerty, Molly P         11 TVSC-MR              1:53.69    1:51.28        
       50.77  1:51.28                                                      
 -- Forcone, Kathryn H        11 TVSC-MR              2:02.14         DQ        
       45.02       DQ                                                      
 -- Loscalzo, Annie M         11 TVSC-MR              1:53.26         DQ        
       53.18       DQ                                                      
 -- Cierski, Ashley M         11 North Shore-MR       2:00.00         DQ        
     1:00.28       DQ                                                      
 -- Haggerty, Megan D         11 TVSC-MR              1:59.58         DQ        
       46.65       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   1:04.04   2/17/2008 Nicole M Hetzer, CSC                       
                1:10.69  ZQ
                1:11.29  JO
                1:21.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vairo, Jessica N          12 TVSC-MR              1:05.92    1:06.73 ZQ     
  2 Green, Katherine M        12 CSC-MR               1:08.24    1:07.73 ZQ     
  3 Willie, Cassandra D       12 TVSC-MR              1:15.45    1:10.36 ZQ     
       31.80  1:10.36                                                      
  4 Coleman, Mackenzie        12 IA-MR                1:12.45    1:12.56 SILV   
  5 Shemet, Nancy K           12 TVSC-MR              1:09.35    1:13.47 SILV   
  6 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       12 North Shore-MR       1:14.64    1:13.74 SILV   
       34.86  1:13.74                                                      
  7 Balling, Kayla M          12 BBSC-MR                   NT    1:14.68 SILV   
  8 Chen, Rita x              11 TVSC-MR              1:13.51    1:15.27 SILV   
  9 O'Neil, Taylor A          11 HAA-MR                    NT    1:16.14 SILV   
 10 McCoy, Tara               11 CSC-MR               1:16.33    1:16.26 SILV   
 11 Rice, Natasha L           11 CSC-MR               1:14.30    1:16.52 SILV   
 12 Grosskopf, Sian L         12 TVSC-MR              1:17.89    1:16.64 SILV   
 13 Horan, Julia E            11 IA-MR                1:14.77    1:16.73 SILV   
       36.32  1:16.73                                                      
 14 Chan, Sarah P             11 TVSC-MR              1:19.40    1:17.03 SILV   
 15 Gavigan, Casey L          11 TVSC-MR              1:15.34    1:17.22 SILV   
       35.96  1:17.22                                                      
 16 Tutone, Marisa A          11 Sachem-MR            1:18.66    1:17.34 SILV   
 17 Betterbed, Dominique R    12 TVSC-MR              1:21.52    1:17.38 SILV   
       37.52  1:17.38                                                      
 18 Doveala, Jane-e E         12 HAA-MR               1:17.35    1:17.66 SILV   
       36.55  1:17.66                                                      
 19 Flugman, Danielle L       11 North Shore-MR       1:20.48    1:17.72 SILV   
       35.95  1:17.72                                                      
 20 Llewellyn, Julia I        12 CSC-MR               1:18.28    1:17.93 SILV   
 21 Christianson, Kelsey L    12 HAA-MR               1:22.13    1:18.25 SILV   
 22 Berman, Evonne S          12 North Shore-MR       1:18.82    1:19.07 SILV   
 23 Hyndman, Nia S            11 NFS-MR               1:23.29    1:19.10 SILV   
 24 O'Neil, Hana M            12 Farmingdale-MR       1:18.90    1:19.35 SILV   
 25 Anderson, Emily N         11 TVSC-MR              1:25.18    1:19.61 SILV   
       39.04  1:19.61                                                      
 26 Lee, Nicole E             12 Farmingdale-MR       1:24.17    1:20.12 SILV   
 27 Howard, Brianna           11 NFS-MR               1:24.36    1:20.17 SILV   
 28 Bianco, Sara E            12 HS-MR                1:22.00    1:20.49 SILV   
 29 Wilson, Tori P            12 NFS-MR               1:38.00    1:20.53 SILV   
 30 Kistinger, Carolyn R      12 CSC-MR               1:20.52    1:21.86        
       39.33  1:21.86                                                      
 31 Arevalo, Stephanie M      12 NFS-MR               1:22.32    1:22.04        
 32 Jackson, Nicole M         12 HS-MR                1:29.00    1:22.33        
       45.73  1:22.33                                                      
 33 Laghezza, Nicole L        12 CSC-MR               1:21.81    1:22.42        
       37.88  1:22.42                                                      
 34 Kong, Rose N              12 TVSC-MR              1:29.58    1:23.75        
       39.68  1:23.75                                                      
 35 Wallace, Allison E        12 TVSC-MR              1:34.63    1:24.25        
        6.82  1:24.25                                                      
 36 Gold, Kate R              12 HS-MR                1:22.00    1:24.27        
       39.46  1:24.27                                                      
 37 Hafez, Liela A            11 HS-MR                1:24.58    1:24.93        
 38 Chin, Nicole L            12 TVSC-MR              1:36.30    1:25.23        
       48.11  1:25.23                                                      
 39 Hirsch, Rebecca M         11 CSC-MR               1:29.81    1:26.07        
       39.33  1:26.07                                                      
 40 Sarubbi, Lara N           12 TVSC-MR              1:26.87    1:26.33        
       39.03  1:26.33                                                      
 41 Kelso, Rose O             12 TVSC-MR              1:37.43    1:26.57        
       44.78  1:26.57                                                      
 42 Martin, Sophia M          11 CSC-MR               1:27.57    1:27.48        
 43 Li, Karen z               11 TVSC-MR              1:27.12    1:27.77        
       39.61  1:27.77                                                      
 44 Martin, Olivia R          12 CSC-MR               1:28.23    1:27.95        
       42.00  1:27.95                                                      
 45 Gnad, Jessie A            11 HS-MR                1:33.00    1:27.97        
        4.82  1:27.97                                                      
 46 Rzempoluch, Alayna C      11 Farmingdale-MR       1:29.91    1:28.97        
 47 Vaca, Grace E             11 CSC-MR               1:31.64    1:29.16        
        3.03  1:29.16                                                      
 48 Carle, Victoria E         12 TVSC-MR              1:26.98    1:29.74        
       40.90  1:29.74                                                      
 49 Oczos, Gabrielle          11 HS-MR                1:28.41    1:30.26        
       44.11  1:30.26                                                      
 50 Russo, Deana              12 Sachem-MR            2:20.00    1:31.56        
 51 Bonneville, Corrine E     12 TVSC-MR              1:56.99    1:31.62        
       40.31  1:31.62                                                      
 52 Burke, Erin A             11 TVSC-MR              1:35.36    1:31.85        
 53 Klicpera, Samantha K      11 Farmingdale-MR       1:41.88    1:31.89        
       44.89  1:31.89                                                      
 54 Trachuk, Ann-Maria        11 HS-MR                1:40.36    1:33.60        
       49.83  1:33.60                                                      
 55 Bella, Angela R           11 CSC-MR               1:32.84    1:33.66        
        3.87  1:33.66                                                      
 56 Giordano, Amanda          11 Farmingdale-MR       1:43.15    1:34.12        
       45.60  1:34.12                                                      
 57 Mandracchia, Carolyn G    12 North Shore-MR       1:41.56    1:36.97        
 58 Shapiro, Samantha K       11 BBSC-MR                   NT    1:42.12        
 59 Cierski, Ashley M         11 North Shore-MR       1:55.00    1:42.38        
       46.70  1:42.38                                                      
 -- O'Halloran, Lauren N      11 CSC-MR               1:55.07         DQ        
 -- Haynos, Mary Ann          11 Farmingdale-MR       1:31.29         DQ        
 -- Guevara, Shirley M        12 Farmingdale-MR       1:51.50         DQ        
       43.19       DQ                                                      
 -- Cebelinski, Ariel         11 LIND-MR              1:52.99         DQ        
       34.68       DQ                                                      
 -- Zito, Nicole A            11 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Mattson, Cordae L         12 TVSC-MR              1:35.69         DQ        
        6.22       DQ                                                      
 -- Penavic, Ana R            12 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   2:25.85   2/16/2007 K. BUONAIUTO, TVSC-MR                      
                2:29.69  ZQ
                2:31.49  JO
                2:54.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vairo, Jessica N          12 TVSC-MR              2:23.04    2:22.84 ZQ     
       31.03  1:07.36  1:49.82  2:22.84                                    
  2 Green, Katherine M        12 CSC-MR               2:24.91    2:28.96 ZQ     
       31.85  1:09.35  1:55.08  2:28.96                                    
  3 Coleman, Mackenzie        12 IA-MR                2:35.24    2:30.29 JO     
       34.72  1:11.93  1:57.31  2:30.29                                    
  4 Shemet, Nancy K           12 TVSC-MR              2:31.12    2:34.38 SILV   
       34.68  1:14.41  2:01.03  2:34.38                                    
  5 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       12 North Shore-MR       2:35.36    2:35.04 SILV   
       34.22  1:15.93  1:59.16  2:35.04                                    
  6 Willie, Cassandra D       12 TVSC-MR              2:33.39    2:36.50 SILV   
       33.92  1:13.05  2:02.00  2:36.50                                    
  7 Winkeler, Olivia K        12 North Shore-MR       2:39.39    2:37.37 SILV   
       34.18  1:12.05  2:02.38  2:37.37                                    
  8 Schmidt, Kelli L          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.55    2:38.19 SILV   
       34.94  1:17.72  2:04.73  2:38.19                                    
  9 Wang, Katie E             11 TVSC-MR              2:53.71    2:38.65 SILV   
       34.60  1:16.32  2:02.63  2:38.65                                    
 10 Horan, Julia E            11 IA-MR                2:52.94    2:41.36 SILV   
       37.46  1:17.58  2:06.24  2:41.36                                    
 11 Reindl, Annie R           11 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.51    2:43.47 SILV   
       34.94  1:16.04  2:06.35  2:43.47                                    
 12 Chan, Sarah P             11 TVSC-MR              2:45.83    2:43.92 SILV   
       33.98  1:15.41  2:09.50  2:43.92                                    
 13 Grosskopf, Sian L         12 TVSC-MR              3:04.54    2:44.13 SILV   
       38.91  1:17.22  2:08.55  2:44.13                                    
 14 Job, Zakiyyah             12 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.72    2:45.79 SILV   
     1:15.99           2:08.51  2:45.79                                    
 15 Betterbed, Dominique R    12 TVSC-MR              2:45.19    2:47.41 SILV   
       38.80  1:20.44  2:09.13  2:47.41                                    
 16 Flugman, Danielle L       11 North Shore-MR       2:49.56    2:48.33 SILV   
       37.50  1:22.27  2:11.41  2:48.33                                    
 17 Berman, Evonne S          12 North Shore-MR       2:50.46    2:48.36 SILV   
       37.94  1:22.20  2:10.31  2:48.36                                    
 18 Tutone, Marisa A          11 Sachem-MR            3:30.00    2:49.10 SILV   
       18.12    48.86  1:41.67  2:49.10                                    
 19 Gavigan, Casey L          11 TVSC-MR              2:42.64    2:49.35 SILV   
       37.55  1:20.65  2:13.56  2:49.35                                    
 20 Balling, Kayla M          12 BBSC-MR                   NT    2:49.74 SILV   
       38.47  1:21.89  2:12.77  2:49.74                                    
 21 Rice, Natasha L           11 CSC-MR               2:43.62    2:50.09 SILV   
       40.69  1:21.32  2:15.99  2:50.09                                    
 22 Boyle, Erin               12 IA-MR                2:51.18    2:52.35 SILV   
       40.27  1:25.15  2:17.10  2:52.35                                    
 23 Green, Jayne E            12 North Shore-MR       3:08.81    2:53.57 SILV   
       37.62  1:19.05  2:12.27  2:53.57                                    
 24 Slattery, Meghan C        11 IA-MR                3:23.40    2:54.75        
 25 Anderson, Emily N         11 TVSC-MR              2:59.87    2:54.87        
       42.27  1:24.76  2:16.00  2:54.87                                    
 26 Howard, Brianna           11 NFS-MR               2:56.01    2:55.40        
       39.48  1:24.55  2:55.40                                             
 27 Savino, Chloe M           11 Express Swimming-MR  3:48.68    2:58.23        
 28 Wallace, Allison E        12 TVSC-MR              3:00.50    2:59.60        
       42.54  1:26.89  2:18.78  2:59.60                                    
 29 Gensch, Leighann L        11 IA-MR                3:03.34    2:59.73        
       43.29  1:26.01  2:20.98  2:59.73                                    
 30 Minetree, Lilah R         11 Hurricanes-MR        3:10.00    3:01.36        
       41.04  1:27.24  2:22.69  3:01.36                                    
 31 Sarubbi, Lara N           12 TVSC-MR              2:55.11    3:01.50        
       43.27  1:26.63  2:22.34  3:01.50                                    
 32 Baker, Aileen G           11 Sachem-MR            3:17.23    3:02.21        
 33 Kistinger, Carolyn R      12 CSC-MR               2:57.04    3:03.38        
       47.62  1:32.12  2:26.32  3:03.38                                    
 34 Hyndman, Nia S            11 NFS-MR               3:02.77    3:04.56        
       43.68  1:32.48  2:25.73  3:04.56                                    
 35 Kong, Rose N              12 TVSC-MR              3:00.30    3:05.27        
       38.74  1:26.78  2:25.10  3:05.27                                    
 36 Karl, Alyssa T            11 CSC-MR                    NT    3:05.64        
       39.26  1:27.47  2:23.80  3:05.64                                    
 37 Martin, Sophia M          11 CSC-MR               3:01.70    3:09.94        
       44.26  1:33.47  2:28.35  3:09.94                                    
 38 Li, Karen z               11 TVSC-MR              3:08.91    3:11.07        
       46.65  1:30.99  2:29.40  3:11.07                                    
 39 Hirsch, Rebecca M         11 CSC-MR               3:06.61    3:12.06        
       41.76  1:27.28  2:27.28  3:12.06                                    
 40 Weinhofer, Nicole A       11 Sachem-MR            3:34.47    3:13.37        
 41 Chin, Nicole L            12 TVSC-MR              3:32.52    3:13.58        
 42 Bonneville, Corrine E     12 TVSC-MR              3:26.58    3:13.70        
       44.01  1:34.30  2:29.07  3:13.70                                    
 43 Mattson, Cordae L         12 TVSC-MR              3:25.69    3:15.27        
       46.46  1:34.92  2:32.45  3:15.27                                    
 44 Martin, Olivia R          12 CSC-MR               3:08.24    3:15.69        
       47.38  1:36.27  2:33.69  3:15.69                                    
 45 Ripp, Belle A             11 Sachem-MR            3:40.00    3:16.73        
 46 Vaca, Grace E             11 CSC-MR                    NT    3:18.55        
       47.17  1:36.87  2:32.30  3:18.55                                    
 47 Carle, Victoria E         12 TVSC-MR              2:58.52    3:18.68        
       44.65  1:33.16  2:30.48  3:18.68                                    
 48 Zhao, Grace Y             11 North Shore-MR       3:20.00    3:18.70        
 49 Haggerty, Megan D         11 TVSC-MR              3:32.01    3:20.91        
     1:27.51  2:21.00  3:20.91                                             
 50 Haggerty, Molly P         11 TVSC-MR              3:29.87    3:28.44        
       49.19  2:33.72  3:28.44                                             
 51 Mandracchia, Carolyn G    12 North Shore-MR       3:32.88    3:29.99        
 52 Yu, Donna X               11 TVSC-MR              3:26.58    3:30.09        
       53.34  1:50.89  2:44.07  3:30.09                                    
 53 Guevara, Shirley M        12 Farmingdale-MR       3:20.50    3:39.63        
 54 Cierski, Ashley M         11 North Shore-MR       4:00.00    3:53.08        
     1:00.53  1:58.71  2:58.99  3:53.08                                    
 -- Forcone, Kathryn H        11 TVSC-MR              3:32.01         DQ        
 -- McCoy, Tara               11 CSC-MR               2:46.76         DQ        
       36.84  1:19.69       DQ                                             
 -- Burke, Erin A             11 TVSC-MR              3:20.10         DQ        
 -- Loscalzo, Annie M         11 TVSC-MR              3:25.62         DQ        
 -- Shapiro, Samantha K       11 BBSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
     1:48.93  2:57.20       DQ                                             
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   56.05   2/16/2008 Mikaila M Gaffey, CSC                        
                58.19  ZQ
                58.49  JO
              1:06.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Preiss, Marina C          13 Hurricanes-MR          55.84      56.24 ZQ     
       27.28    56.24                                                      
  2 Quinn, Madeleine J        13 Express Swimming-MR    59.83    1:00.24 SILV   
       28.72  1:00.24                                                      
  3 Stansbury, Kate F         13 TVSC-MR                57.51    1:00.38 SILV   
       29.14  1:00.38                                                      
  4 Vizcaino, Kristine J      14 North Shore-MR       1:00.71    1:00.50 SILV   
       29.29  1:00.50                                                      
  5 Bahl, Kanika              14 Express Swimming-MR    59.82    1:00.89 SILV   
       28.80  1:00.89                                                      
  6 Quinn, Kelly A            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.42    1:01.26 SILV   
       29.39  1:01.26                                                      
  7 Fridrich, Tiare J         13 IA-MR                1:03.66    1:01.56 SILV   
       29.81  1:01.56                                                      
  8 Zehner, Lauren M          14 North Shore-MR       1:01.42    1:01.68 SILV   
       29.84  1:01.68                                                      
  9 Bertini, Rachael N        13 TVSC-MR                58.61    1:02.00 SILV   
       29.08  1:02.00                                                      
 10 Miller, Corley A          14 Sachem-MR            1:02.23    1:02.51 SILV   
       30.36  1:02.51                                                      
 11 Rogers, Catherine M       14 North Shore-MR       1:02.56    1:02.56 SILV   
       30.23  1:02.56                                                      
 12 Dreiss, Danielle M        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.73    1:02.98 SILV   
       29.97  1:02.98                                                      
 13 Stanton, Grace S          14 CSC-MR               1:03.16    1:03.34 SILV   
       30.52  1:03.34                                                      
 14 Aiello, Sarah E           14 CSC-MR               1:00.01    1:03.61 SILV   
       30.10  1:03.61                                                      
 15 Marasco, Rachel J         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.73    1:03.87 SILV   
       30.87  1:03.87                                                      
 16 McCoy, Brianna            13 CSC-MR               1:04.43    1:03.97 SILV   
       30.28  1:03.97                                                      
 17 Mendez, Angelica          14 CSC-MR               1:04.79    1:04.51 SILV   
       30.91  1:04.51                                                      
 18 Dowd, Brenna              14 Sachem-MR            1:05.16    1:05.31 SILV   
       31.56  1:05.31                                                      
 19 Kiendle, Jennifer A       13 CSC-MR               1:05.45    1:05.72 SILV   
       31.40  1:05.72                                                      
 20 Auty, Danielle            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.29    1:05.73 SILV   
       31.36  1:05.73                                                      
 20 Lotito, Taylor P          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.06    1:05.73 SILV   
       32.32  1:05.73                                                      
 22 LaRosa, Amanda J          14 Sachem-MR            1:02.33    1:05.85 SILV   
       31.47  1:05.85                                                      
 23 Poat, Danielle M          14 North Shore-MR       1:05.91    1:06.11        
       32.37  1:06.11                                                      
 24 Farquhar, Emily L         14 TVSC-MR              1:06.05    1:06.33        
       16.20  1:06.33                                                      
 25 Lizzio, Corinne M         13 BBSC-MR              1:05.17    1:06.76        
       30.88  1:06.76                                                      
 26 Irwin, Tina A             13 IA-MR                1:11.80    1:07.00        
 27 Roche, Bridget M          13 IA-MR                1:04.25    1:07.17        
       32.23  1:07.17                                                      
 28 Gron, Anida M             13 CSC-MR               1:08.12    1:07.49        
       32.42  1:07.49                                                      
 28 Gorgano, Lauren M         13 CSC-MR               1:06.61    1:07.49        
       32.55  1:07.49                                                      
 30 McGrath, Deirdre R        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.50    1:07.74        
       32.03  1:07.74                                                      
 31 Bailey, Kerry Ann         13 NFS-MR               1:11.30    1:08.18        
 32 Lyver, Shannon M          13 IA-MR                1:12.12    1:08.47        
       32.79  1:08.47                                                      
 33 Bogdanski, Julia M        13 TVSC-MR              1:08.17    1:08.91        
       33.28  1:08.91                                                      
 34 Gargiulo, Maria C         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.17    1:09.09        
 35 Buchanan, Marissa L       13 NFS-MR               1:13.48    1:09.12        
       32.32  1:09.12                                                      
 36 Noel, Romea M             14 NFS-MR               1:10.00    1:09.99        
 37 Pacult, Anna              13 LIND-MR              1:12.46    1:10.43        
       32.72  1:10.43                                                      
 38 Graham, Katie M           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.43    1:10.51        
 39 Ramos, Jasmine E          13 CSC-MR               1:11.81    1:10.55        
       32.47  1:10.55                                                      
 40 Rogers, Carolyn A         13 North Shore-MR       1:08.06    1:11.40        
       33.21  1:11.40                                                      
 41 Wicker, Maddie            13 Hurricanes-MR        1:11.83    1:11.92        
       33.92  1:11.92                                                      
 42 Latini, Allison B         14 UNBBS-MR                  NT    1:12.29        
 43 Parris, Ariel A           13 NFS-MR               1:18.80    1:13.31        
       34.21  1:13.31                                                      
 44 Fairclough-Leslie, Zanai  14 NFS-MR               1:17.26    1:13.87        
       34.47  1:13.87                                                      
 45 Kolsch, Rachel M          14 TVSC-MR              1:15.24    1:14.44        
       34.39  1:14.44                                                      
 46 Pearson, Sara J           13 CSC-MR               1:15.82    1:14.77        
 47 Bredekamp, Sierra F       14 LIND-MR              1:21.49    1:15.15        
 48 Hall, Kaila N             13 NFS-MR               1:19.76    1:16.06        
 49 Friberg, Meghan E         13 TVSC-MR              1:15.87    1:18.56        
       37.06  1:18.56                                                      
 50 Bentz, Nicole M           13 TVSC-MR              1:12.52    1:21.18        
 51 Feinberg, Abigail S       13 TVSC-MR              1:25.41    1:21.30        
 52 Donovan, Jane A           13 BBSC-MR              1:19.18    1:21.36        
 53 Butkos, Elizabeth R       14 North Shore-MR       1:24.56    1:22.29        
 54 Sanchez, Barbara M        14 NFS-MR               1:20.08    1:22.53        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   2:02.96   2/16/2007 H. GLENDAY, IA-MR                          
                2:06.49  ZQ
                2:07.99  JO
                2:22.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Preiss, Marina C          13 Hurricanes-MR        2:03.68    2:03.77 ZQ     
       28.82  1:00.34  1:33.01  2:03.77                                    
  2 Aguirre, Julie D          14 HS-MR                2:14.70    2:09.55 SILV   
       31.47  1:06.48  1:42.96  2:09.55                                    
  3 Stansbury, Kate F         13 TVSC-MR              2:08.42    2:11.35 SILV   
       31.01  1:04.17  1:38.58  2:11.35                                    
  4 Pozmanter, Kristen L      13 TVSC-MR              2:11.06    2:11.44 SILV   
       30.51  1:03.80  1:38.30  2:11.44                                    
  5 Joseph, Megan P           13 HAA-MR               2:17.73    2:12.41 SILV   
  6 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       14 TVSC-MR              2:10.14    2:12.81 SILV   
       30.62  1:04.88  1:40.08  2:12.81                                    
  7 Vera, Karly N             14 Sachem-MR            2:15.76    2:13.54 SILV   
       32.89  1:08.91  1:44.13  2:13.54                                    
  8 Aiello, Sarah E           14 CSC-MR               2:12.64    2:13.69 SILV   
       30.46  1:05.02  1:41.64  2:13.69                                    
  9 Fleckenstein, Mary E      13 TVSC-MR              2:12.72    2:13.84 SILV   
       30.39  1:04.22  1:38.48  2:13.84                                    
 10 Vizcaino, Kristine J      14 North Shore-MR       2:15.83    2:16.10 SILV   
       12.37    31.53  1:07.33  2:16.10                                    
 11 Dreiss, Danielle M        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.62    2:16.13 SILV   
 12 Torrico, Sam A            13 TVSC-MR              2:13.60    2:16.24 SILV   
       30.45  1:04.75  1:40.75  2:16.24                                    
 13 Scheck, Meaghan E         14 IA-MR                2:15.17    2:17.81 SILV   
       31.77  1:07.85  1:45.21  2:17.81                                    
 13 Broadbent, Charlotte A    13 TVSC-MR              2:16.38    2:17.81 SILV   
       30.77  1:04.54  1:39.55  2:17.81                                    
 15 Stanton, Grace S          14 CSC-MR               2:17.06    2:17.82 SILV   
       32.55  1:09.30  1:46.15  2:17.82                                    
 16 Bahl, Kanika              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.17    2:18.12 SILV   
        3.99    32.09  1:07.59  2:18.12                                    
 17 Fleischer, Jillian E      14 HAA-MR               2:16.90    2:18.35 SILV   
       31.67  1:07.54  1:44.24  2:18.35                                    
 18 Lotito, Taylor P          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.21    2:18.47 SILV   
 19 Rogers, Catherine M       14 North Shore-MR       2:16.15    2:18.56 SILV   
       32.74  1:08.42  1:43.95  2:18.56                                    
 20 Buffone, Kim N            13 TVSC-MR              2:14.78    2:18.60 SILV   
 21 Lynch, Ciaran E           13 North Shore-MR       2:17.64    2:19.03 SILV   
       31.67  1:07.06  1:42.60  2:19.03                                    
 22 Galiatsatos, Diana        14 BBSC-MR              2:16.66    2:19.32 SILV   
       32.44  1:08.63  1:44.68  2:19.32                                    
 23 Ostrander, Emily E        14 TVSC-MR              2:22.51    2:19.66 SILV   
       33.50  1:10.36  1:46.26  2:19.66                                    
 23 Marasco, Rachel J         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.64    2:19.66 SILV   
       32.30  1:08.23  1:44.66  2:19.66                                    
 25 Dowd, Brenna              14 Sachem-MR            2:18.57    2:20.03 SILV   
 26 Johnston, Marissa L       13 TVSC-MR              2:18.47    2:20.06 SILV   
 27 LaRosa, Amanda J          14 Sachem-MR            2:18.00    2:20.07 SILV   
 28 Jackson, Devin T          13 TVSC-MR              2:18.60    2:20.13 SILV   
 29 Betzios, Alexandra P      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.28    2:21.82 SILV   
       32.71  1:08.71  1:44.98  2:21.82                                    
 30 Gorgano, Lauren M         13 CSC-MR               2:25.99    2:22.66 SILV   
 31 Farquhar, Emily L         14 TVSC-MR              2:26.51    2:22.73 SILV   
       33.42  1:09.70  1:46.81  2:22.73                                    
 32 Aiello, Kayleigh M        13 TVSC-MR              2:21.12    2:22.96 SILV   
       32.17  1:08.21  1:46.10  2:22.96                                    
 33 Roche, Bridget M          13 IA-MR                2:17.30    2:23.13        
 34 Urbom, Veronica           14 Sachem-MR            2:27.08    2:23.22        
       32.63  1:09.17  1:47.45  2:23.22                                    
 35 Kiendle, Jennifer A       13 CSC-MR               2:21.68    2:23.31        
       33.64  1:10.64  1:47.84  2:23.31                                    
 36 Poat, Danielle M          14 North Shore-MR       2:20.90    2:24.83        
       33.84  1:10.91  1:48.25  2:24.83                                    
 37 Grodecki, Natalie         13 IA-MR                2:21.85    2:25.01        
       33.74  1:11.22  1:48.83  2:25.01                                    
 38 McCoy, Brianna            13 CSC-MR               2:19.85    2:25.52        
       33.07  1:11.29  1:48.97  2:25.52                                    
 39 Noonan, Kristen N         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.84    2:25.56        
 40 Mendez, Angelica          14 CSC-MR               2:25.62    2:25.65        
       33.67  1:10.79  1:48.46  2:25.65                                    
 41 Katz, Megan A             14 HAA-MR               2:22.63    2:25.94        
       33.35  1:10.52  1:48.52  2:25.94                                    
 42 McNelis, Kara             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.89    2:26.35        
       33.40  1:10.89  1:48.80  2:26.35                                    
 43 Quinn, Madeleine J        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.63    2:29.46        
       33.37  1:11.29  1:50.69  2:29.46                                    
 44 Irwin, Tina A             13 IA-MR                2:29.21    2:31.91        
       34.34  1:12.95  1:53.02  2:31.91                                    
 45 Lyver, Shannon M          13 IA-MR                2:30.62    2:32.00        
 46 Gargiulo, Maria C         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.22    2:32.34        
 47 Bailey, Kerry Ann         13 NFS-MR               2:41.93    2:32.78        
       33.45  1:11.39  1:52.85  2:32.78                                    
 48 Graham, Katie M           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.66    2:33.14        
       35.31  1:14.06  1:54.26  2:33.14                                    
 49 Sundberg, Elisabeth T     13 TVSC-MR              2:31.75    2:34.70        
 50 Bogdanski, Julia M        13 TVSC-MR              2:49.50    2:36.64        
       39.38  1:27.71  2:20.60  2:36.64                                    
 51 Mc Carthy, Shannon K      13 BBSC-MR              2:29.23    2:37.52        
 52 Buchanan, Marissa L       13 NFS-MR               2:47.55    2:37.77        
       33.88  1:14.49  1:56.94  2:37.77                                    
 53 Anderson, Mary Jane J     13 HS-MR                2:32.09    2:39.14        
 54 Ng, Phyllis               14 HS-MR                2:26.93    2:39.77        
       34.04  1:13.08  1:56.28  2:39.77                                    
 55 Young, Sarah E            13 HS-MR                2:33.97    2:41.25        
 56 Ramos, Jasmine E          13 CSC-MR               2:37.43    2:42.24        
       34.91  1:16.44  1:59.52  2:42.24                                    
 57 Kolsch, Rachel M          14 TVSC-MR              2:51.24    2:44.34        
     1:17.88  2:51.73  2:44.34                                             
 58 Pacult, Anna              13 LIND-MR              2:52.99    2:44.93        
       41.48  1:30.95  2:21.30  2:44.93                                    
 59 Fairclough-Leslie, Zanai  14 NFS-MR               2:49.25    2:45.43        
              2:48.94  2:45.43                                             
 60 Parris, Ariel A           13 NFS-MR               3:06.73    2:47.10        
 61 Hall, Kaila N             13 NFS-MR               2:56.47    2:49.00        
 62 Noel, Romea M             14 NFS-MR               2:45.00    2:50.86        
       36.23  1:17.20  2:50.86                                             
 63 Bredekamp, Sierra F       14 LIND-MR              2:55.99    2:51.38        
       39.66  1:26.43  2:16.98  2:51.38                                    
 64 Bentz, Nicole M           13 TVSC-MR              2:45.69    2:54.70        
 65 Donovan, Jane A           13 BBSC-MR              2:54.73    2:56.43        
 66 Chin, Simone Y            14 TVSC-MR              3:08.08    2:59.95        
 67 Butkos, Elizabeth R       14 North Shore-MR       3:15.00    3:05.00        
 68 Feinberg, Abigail S       13 TVSC-MR              3:07.51    3:07.56        
 69 Sanchez, Barbara M        14 NFS-MR               3:02.57    3:12.00        
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   5:20.66   2/16/2007 BRIGITTE DOUGHTY, HAA-MR                   
                5:31.99  ZQ
                5:35.99  JO
                6:05.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connor, Deirdre A         13 HAA-MR               5:25.22    5:25.54 ZQ     
       27.43    57.46  1:28.92  2:01.68  2:34.88  3:08.49  3:42.69  4:17.34
     4:51.86  5:25.54                                                      
  2 Papsco, Nicole J          13 HAA-MR               5:30.10    5:29.64 ZQ     
       28.86  1:00.97  1:34.20  2:07.67  2:41.65  3:15.58  3:49.60  4:23.92
     4:57.37  5:29.64                                                      
  3 Pozmanter, Kristen L      13 TVSC-MR              5:31.04    5:38.79 SILV   
       17.18  1:03.34  1:37.78  2:12.33  2:47.88  3:22.76  3:57.39  4:31.48
     5:05.56  5:38.79                                                      
  4 Fici, Ann                 14 HAA-MR               5:39.82    5:41.19 SILV   
       29.99  1:02.71  1:36.88  2:11.58  2:46.58  3:21.86  3:57.27  4:32.21
     5:07.33  5:41.19                                                      
  5 Ogiejko, Candice Z        13 TVSC-MR              5:58.43    5:46.12 SILV   
       31.32  1:05.54  1:40.20  2:15.46  2:51.14  3:26.43  4:01.89  4:36.98
     5:12.92  5:46.12                                                      
  6 Zehner, Lauren M          14 North Shore-MR       6:03.16    5:48.24 SILV   
       30.57  1:05.01  1:40.81  2:16.16  2:51.73  3:27.36  4:02.80  4:38.82
     5:14.39  5:48.24                                                      
  7 Fridrich, Tiare J         13 IA-MR                6:07.32    5:52.89 SILV   
       31.69  1:06.46  1:42.37  2:18.15  2:54.43  3:30.73  4:06.89  4:43.49
     5:19.94  5:52.89                                                      
  8 Stansbury, Kate F         13 TVSC-MR              5:48.20    5:54.42 SILV   
       31.35  1:05.90  1:41.95  2:17.73  2:53.88  3:30.25  4:07.05  4:43.68
     5:19.63  5:54.42                                                      
  9 Richards, Miranda L       14 IA-MR                5:50.51    5:57.69 SILV   
       31.64  1:06.56  1:42.61  2:19.15  2:55.56  3:32.68  4:09.41  4:46.28
     5:22.97  5:57.69                                                      
 10 Miller, Corley A          14 Sachem-MR            6:03.87    5:57.76 SILV   
       31.80  1:06.54  1:42.43  2:18.91  2:54.96  3:30.93  4:07.65  4:45.05
     5:22.73  5:57.76                                                      
 11 Occhiogrosso, Christine   14 TVSC-MR              6:03.14    5:57.88 SILV   
       31.21  1:05.23  1:40.87  2:16.71  2:53.88  3:31.00  4:08.42  4:45.36
     5:23.12  5:57.88                                                      
 12 Vizcaino, Kristine J      14 North Shore-MR       6:12.94    6:04.82 SILV   
       31.09  1:06.31  1:42.72  2:19.74  2:57.38  3:35.09  4:12.73  4:50.37
     5:28.05  6:04.82                                                      
 13 Lynch, Ciaran E           13 North Shore-MR       6:04.24    6:05.55 SILV   
       32.57  1:08.55  1:46.04  2:22.82  2:59.86  3:37.47  4:15.25  4:52.68
     5:29.80  6:05.55                                                      
 14 Lotito, Taylor P          13 Express Swimming-MR  6:04.06    6:05.74        
       32.11  1:07.20  1:44.29  2:22.08  2:59.39  3:36.63  4:14.35  4:52.58
     5:30.56  6:05.74                                                      
 15 Roche, Bridget M          13 IA-MR                6:09.52    6:05.83        
       32.41  1:07.67  1:43.83  2:20.46  2:57.61  3:34.98  4:12.90  4:51.23
     5:29.04  6:05.83                                                      
 16 Galiatsatos, Diana        14 BBSC-MR              6:30.15    6:07.17        
 17 Marasco, Rachel J         13 Express Swimming-MR  6:06.39    6:09.08        
       32.23  1:08.03  1:44.56  2:21.86  2:59.32  3:36.96  4:15.38  4:53.90
     5:32.88  6:09.08                                                      
 18 Stanton, Grace S          14 CSC-MR               6:03.01    6:13.08        
       30.20  1:06.30  1:43.44  2:21.80  2:59.92  3:39.49  4:18.76  4:58.16
     6:13.08                                                               
 19 Rogers, Catherine M       14 North Shore-MR       6:20.57    6:14.12        
 20 Ostrander, Emily E        14 TVSC-MR              6:25.77    6:14.83        
 21 Broadbent, Charlotte A    13 TVSC-MR              6:06.43    6:15.14        
       31.73  1:08.27  1:45.10  2:22.63  3:00.62  3:39.30  4:19.08  4:58.10
     5:38.64  6:15.14                                                      
 22 Johnston, Marissa L       13 TVSC-MR              6:12.13    6:15.75        
       33.07  1:10.34  1:48.48  2:26.54  3:04.59  3:43.02  4:21.60  5:00.34
     5:38.21  6:15.75                                                      
 23 Grodecki, Natalie         13 IA-MR                6:25.73    6:23.56        
 24 Kiendle, Jennifer A       13 CSC-MR               6:18.75    6:24.65        
       32.52  1:11.26  1:51.30  2:30.99  3:11.17  3:50.08  4:29.86  5:09.28
     5:48.38  6:24.65                                                      
 25 Buffone, Kim N            13 TVSC-MR              6:08.03    6:25.18        
       32.31  1:09.11  1:48.05  2:27.35  3:07.47  3:47.52  4:27.19  5:06.47
     5:45.93  6:25.18                                                      
 26 Aiello, Kayleigh M        13 TVSC-MR              6:19.89    6:29.15        
       33.25  1:10.99  1:50.01  2:29.60  3:09.39  3:49.18  4:29.69  5:09.53
     5:49.48  6:29.15                                                      
 27 Hodosky, Jessica L        14 CSC-MR               6:20.36    6:37.17        
       33.57  1:12.52  1:52.98  2:33.45  3:14.20  3:55.71  4:37.32  5:18.05
     5:57.88  6:37.17                                                      
 28 Irwin, Tina A             13 IA-MR                6:36.94    6:48.96        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   1:05.38   2/17/2008 Shannon McHale, HAA  -MR                   
                1:05.99  ZQ
                1:06.59  JO
                1:18.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Preiss, Marina C          13 Hurricanes-MR        1:05.28    1:03.72 ZQ     
       31.14  1:03.72                                                      
  2 Stansbury, Kate F         13 TVSC-MR              1:07.40    1:08.11 SILV   
  3 Vizcaino, Kristine J      14 North Shore-MR       1:07.25    1:08.12 SILV   
       33.59  1:08.12                                                      
  4 Noonan, Kristen N         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.30    1:08.44 SILV   
       32.93  1:08.44                                                      
  5 Pozmanter, Kristen L      13 TVSC-MR              1:08.42    1:09.11 SILV   
       33.70  1:09.11                                                      
  6 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       14 TVSC-MR              1:07.38    1:09.37 SILV   
       34.34  1:09.37                                                      
  7 Ogiejko, Candice Z        13 TVSC-MR              1:12.05    1:10.03 SILV   
  8 Buffone, Kim N            13 TVSC-MR              1:11.06    1:10.12 SILV   
       33.86  1:10.12                                                      
  9 Johnston, Marissa L       13 TVSC-MR              1:07.48    1:10.45 SILV   
       34.18  1:10.45                                                      
 10 Jackson, Devin T          13 TVSC-MR              1:09.72    1:10.54 SILV   
       34.86  1:10.54                                                      
 11 Marasco, Rachel J         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.84    1:10.77 SILV   
 12 LaRosa, Amanda J          14 Sachem-MR            1:11.13    1:10.99 SILV   
       34.20  1:10.99                                                      
 13 Galiatsatos, Diana        14 BBSC-MR              1:08.41    1:11.36 SILV   
       34.98  1:11.36                                                      
 14 Rogers, Catherine M       14 North Shore-MR       1:11.87    1:11.37 SILV   
 15 Aguirre, Julie D          14 HS-MR                1:13.26    1:11.60 SILV   
 16 Doveala, Emily A          14 HAA-MR               1:12.36    1:11.79 SILV   
 17 Torrico, Sam A            13 TVSC-MR              1:11.10    1:11.96 SILV   
 18 Bahl, Kanika              14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.60    1:12.03 SILV   
       34.09  1:12.03                                                      
 19 Vera, Karly N             14 Sachem-MR            1:13.16    1:12.66 SILV   
       35.72  1:12.66                                                      
 20 Lynch, Ciaran E           13 North Shore-MR       1:12.74    1:12.82 SILV   
       35.91  1:12.82                                                      
 21 Anderson, Mary Jane J     13 HS-MR                1:12.36    1:13.19 SILV   
 22 Grodecki, Natalie         13 IA-MR                1:15.64    1:13.83 SILV   
       38.86  1:13.83                                                      
 23 Roche, Bridget M          13 IA-MR                1:13.50    1:13.93 SILV   
       36.33  1:13.93                                                      
 24 Kiendle, Jennifer A       13 CSC-MR               1:16.30    1:14.26 SILV   
 24 McCoy, Brianna            13 CSC-MR               1:14.92    1:14.26 SILV   
       38.32  1:14.26                                                      
 26 Lotito, Taylor P          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.13    1:14.35 SILV   
       36.44  1:14.35                                                      
 27 Mendez, Angelica          14 CSC-MR               1:14.23    1:14.63 SILV   
       36.96  1:14.63                                                      
 28 Aiello, Kayleigh M        13 TVSC-MR              1:12.53    1:14.87 SILV   
 29 Aiello, Sarah E           14 CSC-MR               1:15.60    1:14.98 SILV   
 30 Urbom, Veronica           14 Sachem-MR            1:19.90    1:15.02 SILV   
       34.78  1:15.02                                                      
 31 Broadbent, Charlotte A    13 TVSC-MR              1:15.41    1:15.97 SILV   
       36.12  1:15.97                                                      
 32 Poat, Danielle M          14 North Shore-MR       1:13.06    1:16.10 SILV   
       37.66  1:16.10                                                      
 33 Rogers, Carolyn A         13 North Shore-MR       1:15.89    1:16.36 SILV   
 34 Dreiss, Danielle M        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.53    1:16.50 SILV   
       37.42  1:16.50                                                      
 35 Gargiulo, Maria C         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.28    1:16.78 SILV   
 36 Sundberg, Elisabeth T     13 TVSC-MR              1:20.38    1:17.01 SILV   
 37 Fleckenstein, Mary E      13 TVSC-MR              1:18.55    1:17.15 SILV   
       38.14  1:17.15                                                      
 38 Ng, Phyllis               14 HS-MR                1:15.88    1:17.28 SILV   
 39 Ostrander, Emily E        14 TVSC-MR              1:17.53    1:17.41 SILV   
       37.32  1:17.41                                                      
 40 McNelis, Kara             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.94    1:17.49 SILV   
       37.66  1:17.49                                                      
 41 Lyver, Shannon M          13 IA-MR                1:17.27    1:17.86 SILV   
       38.20  1:17.86                                                      
 42 Scheck, Meaghan E         14 IA-MR                1:17.75    1:17.93 SILV   
       38.02  1:17.93                                                      
 43 Dowd, Brenna              14 Sachem-MR            1:16.57    1:17.94 SILV   
 43 Betzios, Alexandra P      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.71    1:17.94 SILV   
       38.01  1:17.94                                                      
 45 Bogdanski, Julia M        13 TVSC-MR              1:18.34    1:18.40        
 46 Bubeck, Magen             13 HAA-MR               1:28.37    1:18.94        
       37.90  1:18.94                                                      
 47 Quinn, Madeleine J        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.16    1:19.09        
 48 Irwin, Tina A             13 IA-MR                1:18.47    1:19.34        
       38.40  1:19.34                                                      
 49 Friberg, Meghan E         13 TVSC-MR              1:21.51    1:19.69        
       38.58  1:19.69                                                      
 50 Kolsch, Rachel M          14 TVSC-MR              1:31.25    1:20.18        
       37.89  1:20.18                                                      
 51 Stanton, Grace S          14 CSC-MR               1:15.96    1:20.22        
 52 Gorgano, Lauren M         13 CSC-MR               1:20.95    1:20.67        
       39.77  1:20.67                                                      
 53 Mc Carthy, Shannon K      13 BBSC-MR              1:22.37    1:22.02        
       39.04  1:22.02                                                      
 54 Buchanan, Marissa L       13 NFS-MR               1:29.75    1:22.52        
       40.10  1:22.52                                                      
 55 Farquhar, Emily L         14 TVSC-MR              1:23.48    1:23.03        
 56 Young, Sarah E            13 HS-MR                1:26.05    1:23.84        
       40.30  1:23.84                                                      
 57 Quartararo, Robyn         14 HAA-MR               1:27.41    1:24.48        
       42.34  1:24.48                                                      
 58 Chin, Simone Y            14 TVSC-MR              1:27.92    1:24.79        
 59 Ramos, Jasmine E          13 CSC-MR               1:25.63    1:25.78        
       40.14  1:25.78                                                      
 60 Graham, Katie M           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.96    1:27.40        
       42.84  1:27.40                                                      
 61 Pacult, Anna              13 LIND-MR              1:29.33    1:31.06        
       43.48  1:31.06                                                      
 62 Hall, Kaila N             13 NFS-MR               2:05.06    1:33.03        
 63 Fairclough-Leslie, Zanai  14 NFS-MR               1:38.82    1:34.24        
       43.87  1:34.24                                                      
 64 Butkos, Elizabeth R       14 North Shore-MR       1:38.67    1:35.92        
       46.31  1:35.92                                                      
 65 Noel, Romea M             14 NFS-MR               1:35.00    1:36.15        
 66 Parris, Ariel A           13 NFS-MR                    NT    1:37.34        
 67 Donovan, Jane A           13 BBSC-MR              1:35.86    1:38.18        
       47.83  1:38.18                                                      
 68 Feinberg, Abigail S       13 TVSC-MR              1:41.67    1:40.05        
       50.05  1:40.05                                                      
 -- Bentz, Nicole M           13 TVSC-MR              1:21.54         DQ        
 -- Bailey, Kerry Ann         13 NFS-MR               1:35.69         DQ        
       44.02       DQ                                                      
 -- Sanchez, Barbara M        14 NFS-MR               1:35.51         DQ        
 -- Bredekamp, Sierra F       14 LIND-MR              1:56.75         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   2:18.59   2/16/2008 Sara D Dieterich, CSC                      
                2:21.49  ZQ
                2:22.59  JO
                2:48.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Preiss, Marina C          13 Hurricanes-MR        2:22.22    2:19.66 ZQ     
       31.97  1:07.63  1:44.28  2:19.66                                    
  2 Papsco, Nicole J          13 HAA-MR               2:21.70    2:20.35 ZQ     
       32.73  1:08.40  1:45.39  2:20.35                                    
  3 Connor, Deirdre A         13 HAA-MR               2:22.00    2:21.50 JO     
       32.96  1:08.12  1:44.82  2:21.50                                    
  4 Pozmanter, Kristen L      13 TVSC-MR              2:23.18    2:22.14 JO     
       33.58  1:09.34  1:46.00  2:22.14                                    
  5 Vizcaino, Kristine J      14 North Shore-MR       2:29.59    2:24.73 SILV   
       34.60  1:10.61  1:47.78  2:24.73                                    
  6 Stansbury, Kate F         13 TVSC-MR              2:28.48    2:26.89 SILV   
       35.19  1:12.29  1:49.75  2:26.89                                    
  7 Fici, Ann                 14 HAA-MR               2:36.62    2:27.51 SILV   
       35.32  1:12.29  1:49.91  2:27.51                                    
  8 Fridrich, Tiare J         13 IA-MR                2:27.89    2:28.22 SILV   
       34.55  1:11.61  1:49.74  2:28.22                                    
  9 Johnston, Marissa L       13 TVSC-MR              2:28.80    2:28.96 SILV   
       35.77  1:13.12  1:50.96  2:28.96                                    
 10 Rogers, Catherine M       14 North Shore-MR       2:32.33    2:29.82 SILV   
       35.40  1:13.20  1:51.80  2:29.82                                    
 11 Zehner, Lauren M          14 North Shore-MR       2:38.62    2:32.89 SILV   
 12 Marasco, Rachel J         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.00    2:33.22 SILV   
       36.75  1:15.59  1:55.03  2:33.22                                    
 13 Buffone, Kim N            13 TVSC-MR              2:32.64    2:33.42 SILV   
       36.36  1:15.25  1:54.75  2:33.42                                    
 14 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       14 TVSC-MR              2:27.45    2:33.66 SILV   
       35.54  1:14.60  1:54.68  2:33.66                                    
 15 Ogiejko, Candice Z        13 TVSC-MR              2:32.19    2:33.77 SILV   
       36.66  1:15.37  1:54.83  2:33.77                                    
 16 Galiatsatos, Diana        14 BBSC-MR              2:28.00    2:34.00 SILV   
       35.72  1:14.85  1:55.07  2:34.00                                    
 17 Lynch, Ciaran E           13 North Shore-MR       2:33.49    2:34.05 SILV   
       37.16  1:16.66  1:56.61  2:34.05                                    
 17 Doveala, Emily A          14 HAA-MR               2:34.55    2:34.05 SILV   
       35.85  1:14.51  1:55.05  2:34.05                                    
 19 LaRosa, Amanda J          14 Sachem-MR            2:32.70    2:34.13 SILV   
       35.92  1:14.63  1:55.01  2:34.13                                    
 20 Fleischer, Jillian E      14 HAA-MR               2:45.60    2:34.83 SILV   
       35.94  1:14.73  1:56.59  2:34.83                                    
 21 Jackson, Devin T          13 TVSC-MR              2:36.48    2:35.29 SILV   
       37.32  1:17.05  1:57.94  2:35.29                                    
 22 Bertini, Rachael N        13 TVSC-MR              2:28.12    2:35.58 SILV   
       35.82  1:15.57  1:56.17  2:35.58                                    
 23 Torrico, Sam A            13 TVSC-MR              2:34.47    2:35.87 SILV   
       35.79  1:14.76  1:55.05  2:35.87                                    
 24 Occhiogrosso, Christine   14 TVSC-MR              2:38.26    2:36.94 SILV   
       37.07  1:16.54  1:56.93  2:36.94                                    
 25 Grodecki, Natalie         13 IA-MR                2:38.81    2:38.31 SILV   
 26 Roche, Bridget M          13 IA-MR                2:33.03    2:38.90 SILV   
       37.28  1:16.61  1:57.76  2:38.90                                    
 27 Mendez, Angelica          14 CSC-MR               2:43.13    2:39.13 SILV   
       38.02  1:17.93  1:58.99  2:39.13                                    
 28 Dowd, Brenna              14 Sachem-MR            2:42.73    2:39.78 SILV   
       38.55  1:19.01  2:00.11  2:39.78                                    
 29 Kiendle, Jennifer A       13 CSC-MR               2:43.84    2:39.90 SILV   
       37.61  1:18.78  2:00.46  2:39.90                                    
 30 Aiello, Kayleigh M        13 TVSC-MR              2:36.59    2:40.81 SILV   
       36.88  1:17.61  1:59.49  2:40.81                                    
 31 Poat, Danielle M          14 North Shore-MR       2:44.14    2:41.64 SILV   
       37.90  1:17.93  1:59.27  2:41.64                                    
 32 Broadbent, Charlotte A    13 TVSC-MR              2:38.41    2:42.04 SILV   
 33 Fleckenstein, Mary E      13 TVSC-MR              2:39.80    2:42.34 SILV   
 34 Lyver, Shannon M          13 IA-MR                2:45.09    2:43.59 SILV   
       39.05  1:20.63  2:03.12  2:43.59                                    
 35 Dreiss, Danielle M        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.84    2:44.20 SILV   
 36 Rogers, Carolyn A         13 North Shore-MR       3:07.25    2:44.51 SILV   
 37 Gron, Anida M             13 CSC-MR               2:51.16    2:46.13 SILV   
 38 McGrath, Deirdre R        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.07    2:47.36 SILV   
       40.44  1:23.28  2:06.13  2:47.36                                    
 39 Scheck, Meaghan E         14 IA-MR                2:44.67    2:47.96 SILV   
       39.02  1:21.32  2:05.24  2:47.96                                    
 40 Stanton, Grace S          14 CSC-MR               2:41.82    2:48.49 SILV   
 41 McCoy, Brianna            13 CSC-MR               2:48.16    2:48.84 SILV   
       39.56  1:26.87  2:09.04  2:48.84                                    
 42 Irwin, Tina A             13 IA-MR                2:52.08    2:49.59        
 43 Gargiulo, Maria C         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.00    2:50.37        
 44 Gorgano, Lauren M         13 CSC-MR               2:49.65    2:51.14        
       40.67  1:24.86  2:07.61  2:51.14                                    
 45 Ostrander, Emily E        14 TVSC-MR              2:43.47    2:51.46        
       41.38  1:25.53  2:08.54  2:51.46                                    
 46 Friberg, Meghan E         13 TVSC-MR              2:53.86    2:53.13        
 47 Wicker, Maddie            13 Hurricanes-MR        2:54.75    2:53.18        
 48 Bogdanski, Julia M        13 TVSC-MR              3:15.24    2:53.34        
 49 Gatti, Julia M            13 HAA-MR               3:01.40    2:54.30        
 50 Farquhar, Emily L         14 TVSC-MR              2:54.57    2:54.87        
 51 Kolsch, Rachel M          14 TVSC-MR              3:01.25    2:59.07        
 52 Ramos, Jasmine E          13 CSC-MR                    NT    3:02.47        
       40.28  1:26.70  2:15.70  3:02.47                                    
 53 Graham, Katie M           14 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.49    3:04.06        
 54 Chin, Simone Y            14 TVSC-MR              3:14.27    3:07.54        
 55 Pacult, Anna              13 LIND-MR              3:07.99    3:08.84        
 56 Fairclough-Leslie, Zanai  14 NFS-MR               3:55.20    3:23.88        
              1:36.16  3:23.88                                             
 57 Butkos, Elizabeth R       14 North Shore-MR       3:35.00    3:25.71        
       46.90  1:39.47  2:34.17  3:25.71                                    
 58 Donovan, Jane A           13 BBSC-MR                   NT    3:29.16        
       47.41  1:41.23  2:36.97  3:29.16                                    
 59 Sanchez, Barbara M        14 NFS-MR                    NT    3:31.95        
       48.14  1:42.59  2:38.19  3:31.95                                    
 60 Latini, Allison B         14 UNBBS-MR                  NT    3:33.27        
 61 Feinberg, Abigail S       13 TVSC-MR              3:31.50    3:34.28        
 -- Bentz, Nicole M           13 TVSC-MR              2:55.65         DQ        
 -- Auty, Danielle            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.13         DQ        
       39.68  1:21.35  2:02.89       DQ                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   2:35.91   2/16/2007 H. GLENDAY, IA-MR                          
                2:40.59  ZQ
                2:42.99  JO
                3:02.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Nicole J          13 HAA-MR               2:26.39    2:30.60 ZQ     
  2 Bahl, Kanika              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.70    2:44.90 SILV   
  3 Buffone, Kim N            13 TVSC-MR              2:46.00    2:45.22 SILV   
  4 Vizcaino, Kristine J      14 North Shore-MR       2:43.00    2:47.03 SILV   
  5 Lotito, Taylor P          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.13    2:49.50 SILV   
  6 Fici, Ann                 14 HAA-MR               3:04.07    2:50.37 SILV   
  7 Pozmanter, Kristen L      13 TVSC-MR              2:50.85    2:52.14 SILV   
       39.60  1:22.94  2:08.32  2:52.14                                    
  8 Rogers, Catherine M       14 North Shore-MR       3:06.26    2:55.73 SILV   
       45.85  1:35.18  2:22.68  2:55.73                                    
  9 Marasco, Rachel J         13 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.10    2:56.17 SILV   
       45.76  1:34.80  2:23.08  2:56.17                                    
 10 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       14 TVSC-MR              2:49.86    2:56.62 SILV   
       40.93  1:26.35  2:12.81  2:56.62                                    
 11 Aiello, Sarah E           14 CSC-MR               2:43.82    2:57.44 SILV   
 12 Rogers, Carolyn A         13 North Shore-MR       2:57.86    2:58.87 SILV   
       38.78  1:25.02  2:12.53  2:58.87                                    
 13 Jackson, Devin T          13 TVSC-MR              3:26.58    2:59.17 SILV   
 14 Dreiss, Danielle M        14 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.43    2:59.94 SILV   
       41.89  1:27.38  2:14.79  2:59.94                                    
 15 Farquhar, Emily L         14 TVSC-MR              3:02.94    2:59.97 SILV   
       44.32  1:33.10  2:22.33  2:59.97                                    
 16 Betzios, Alexandra P      14 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.66    3:01.32 SILV   
       45.90  1:34.87  2:25.63  3:01.32                                    
 17 Ogiejko, Candice Z        13 TVSC-MR              3:03.68    3:01.33 SILV   
       43.94  1:34.32  2:23.67  3:01.33                                    
 18 Lynch, Ciaran E           13 North Shore-MR       3:05.40    3:02.10 SILV   
 19 Johnston, Marissa L       13 TVSC-MR              3:00.21    3:03.15        
       41.67  1:28.50  2:16.35  3:03.15                                    
 20 Stansbury, Kate F         13 TVSC-MR              2:57.60    3:04.32        
       43.06  1:29.07  2:17.66  3:04.32                                    
 21 Gargiulo, Maria C         13 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.00    3:04.53        
       46.01  1:39.50  2:33.39  3:04.53                                    
 22 Stanton, Grace S          14 CSC-MR               3:01.70    3:06.75        
 23 Torrico, Sam A            13 TVSC-MR              3:01.55    3:06.90        
       38.14  1:20.68  2:05.80  3:06.90                                    
 24 Noonan, Kristen N         14 Express Swimming-MR  3:10.93    3:08.27        
 25 Dowd, Brenna              14 Sachem-MR            3:09.00    3:08.37        
       44.26  1:33.52  2:23.84  3:08.37                                    
 26 Scheck, Meaghan E         14 IA-MR                3:05.62    3:09.19        
       46.78  1:40.28  2:35.10  3:09.19                                    
 27 Irwin, Tina A             13 IA-MR                3:12.72    3:09.25        
 28 Poat, Danielle M          14 North Shore-MR       3:09.89    3:09.63        
 29 Fleckenstein, Mary E      13 TVSC-MR              3:03.57    3:11.47        
       40.10  1:26.10  2:11.59  3:11.47                                    
 30 Grodecki, Natalie         13 IA-MR                3:00.02    3:11.85        
 31 Broadbent, Charlotte A    13 TVSC-MR              3:06.52    3:12.44        
       43.99  1:34.37  2:24.87  3:12.44                                    
 32 Kiendle, Jennifer A       13 CSC-MR               3:11.48    3:14.10        
       51.41  1:48.83  2:49.55  3:14.10                                    
 33 Graham, Katie M           14 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.03    3:16.60        
       44.52  1:32.65  2:21.89  3:16.60                                    
 34 Galiatsatos, Diana        14 BBSC-MR              4:15.14    3:16.89        
 35 Lyver, Shannon M          13 IA-MR                3:26.50    3:17.63        
 36 Gorgano, Lauren M         13 CSC-MR               3:14.84    3:18.35        
 37 Mendez, Angelica          14 CSC-MR                    NT    3:24.26        
 38 Young, Sarah E            13 HS-MR                3:29.06    3:25.25        
 39 Ostrander, Emily E        14 TVSC-MR              3:29.14    3:26.22        
 40 McNelis, Kara             14 Express Swimming-MR  3:28.89    3:27.06        
 41 Anderson, Mary Jane J     13 HS-MR                3:10.00    3:27.13        
 42 Sundberg, Elisabeth T     13 TVSC-MR              3:24.39    3:27.47        
 43 Bogdanski, Julia M        13 TVSC-MR              3:45.82    3:28.37        
       49.11  1:42.46  2:37.38  3:28.37                                    
 44 Pacult, Anna              13 LIND-MR              3:11.99    3:29.78        
       41.33  1:27.54  2:17.70  3:29.78                                    
 45 Ng, Phyllis               14 HS-MR                3:23.41    3:33.24        
 46 Donovan, Jane A           13 BBSC-MR                   NT    3:33.28        
 47 Bentz, Nicole M           13 TVSC-MR              3:35.26    3:40.73        
       48.98  1:45.77  2:43.77  3:40.73                                    
 48 Hall, Kaila N             13 NFS-MR               4:02.00    3:45.13        
       52.15  1:50.07  2:48.31  3:45.13                                    
 49 Mc Carthy, Shannon K      13 BBSC-MR                   NT    3:47.15        
 50 Bredekamp, Sierra F       14 LIND-MR              3:18.99    3:48.70        
       43.03  1:29.23  2:15.23  3:48.70                                    
 -- Butkos, Elizabeth R       14 North Shore-MR       3:45.00         DQ        
       50.85  1:50.06  2:52.66       DQ                                    
 -- Feinberg, Abigail S       13 TVSC-MR              3:48.86         DQ        
 -- Chin, Simone Y            14 TVSC-MR              4:02.52         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   2:22.96   2/14/2009 Sandi Woodhead, TVSC -MR                   
                2:25.79  ZQ
                2:30.99  JO
                2:42.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pozmanter, Kristen L      13 TVSC-MR              2:26.34    2:22.87 ZQ     
  2 Connor, Deirdre A         13 HAA-MR               2:30.00    2:24.92 ZQ     
  3 Quinn, Kelly A            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.74    2:31.54 SILV   
  4 Miller, Corley A          14 Sachem-MR            2:31.80    2:33.99 SILV   
  5 Papsco, Nicole J          13 HAA-MR                    NT    2:34.26 SILV   
       31.73  1:11.78  1:54.11  2:34.26                                    
  6 Aiello, Sarah E           14 CSC-MR               2:27.12    2:35.93 SILV   
  7 Lotito, Taylor P          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.92    2:36.56 SILV   
  8 Lynch, Ciaran E           13 North Shore-MR       2:38.26    2:38.15 SILV   
  9 Fleckenstein, Mary E      13 TVSC-MR              2:35.58    2:39.17 SILV   
 10 Johnston, Marissa L       13 TVSC-MR              2:38.53    2:40.16 SILV   
 11 Ogiejko, Candice Z        13 TVSC-MR              2:44.87    2:42.80        
 12 Quinn, Madeleine J        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.68    2:43.81        
 13 Doveala, Emily A          14 HAA-MR               2:50.13    2:44.74        
 14 Buffone, Kim N            13 TVSC-MR              2:45.25    2:51.36        
 14 Scheck, Meaghan E         14 IA-MR                2:45.71    2:51.36        
 16 Jackson, Devin T          13 TVSC-MR              2:51.47    2:52.66        
 17 Fici, Ann                 14 HAA-MR               3:10.86    2:55.49        
 18 Galiatsatos, Diana        14 BBSC-MR              3:02.58    2:57.69        
 19 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       14 TVSC-MR              2:49.95    2:57.91        
 20 Broadbent, Charlotte A    13 TVSC-MR              2:59.91    2:58.47        
 21 Grodecki, Natalie         13 IA-MR                2:49.16    2:58.50        
 22 Lizzio, Corinne M         13 BBSC-MR                   NT    3:02.23        
       36.43  1:23.25  2:13.38  3:02.23                                    
 23 Ostrander, Emily E        14 TVSC-MR              3:26.58    3:11.43        
       39.96  1:28.96  2:22.73  3:11.43                                    
 24 Buchanan, Marissa L       13 NFS-MR                    NT    3:17.68        
       39.84  1:32.19  2:25.69  3:17.68                                    
 25 Farquhar, Emily L         14 TVSC-MR              3:25.62    3:21.65        
       43.68  1:35.16  2:28.89  3:21.65                                    
 26 Chin, Simone Y            14 TVSC-MR              3:36.52    3:43.29        
       46.28  1:43.44  3:43.29                                             
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   2:18.28   2/16/2007 H. GLENDAY, IA-MR                          
                2:21.99  ZQ
                2:23.49  JO
                2:47.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pozmanter, Kristen L      13 TVSC-MR              2:24.95    2:23.10 JO     
       31.82  1:07.98  1:50.36  2:23.10                                    
  2 Quinn, Kelly A            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.28    2:25.99 SILV   
       31.80  1:08.60  1:53.02  2:25.99                                    
  3 Vizcaino, Kristine J      14 North Shore-MR       2:30.56    2:29.27 SILV   
       35.35  1:11.59  1:55.86  2:29.27                                    
  4 Bahl, Kanika              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.22    2:29.59 SILV   
       32.37  1:10.29  1:54.12  2:29.59                                    
  5 Bertini, Rachael N        13 TVSC-MR              2:25.81    2:30.08 SILV   
       32.13  1:10.71  1:56.16  2:30.08                                    
  6 Buffone, Kim N            13 TVSC-MR              2:29.23    2:31.35 SILV   
       34.06  1:13.58  1:56.45  2:31.35                                    
  7 Ogiejko, Candice Z        13 TVSC-MR              2:32.62    2:31.86 SILV   
       34.17  1:14.25  1:59.57  2:31.86                                    
  8 Quinn, Madeleine J        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.67    2:31.88 SILV   
       32.49  1:11.59  2:00.02  2:31.88                                    
  9 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       14 TVSC-MR              2:32.58    2:32.91 SILV   
       34.57  1:15.78  2:01.06  2:32.91                                    
 10 Lotito, Taylor P          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.49    2:33.18 SILV   
       32.96  1:13.06  1:59.35  2:33.18                                    
 11 Marasco, Rachel J         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.80    2:34.72 SILV   
       33.87  1:14.08  1:59.59  2:34.72                                    
 12 Fridrich, Tiare J         13 IA-MR                2:33.52    2:35.19 SILV   
       36.77  1:15.56  2:01.15  2:35.19                                    
 13 Lynch, Ciaran E           13 North Shore-MR       2:33.06    2:35.65 SILV   
       33.68  1:15.52  2:01.90  2:35.65                                    
 14 Jackson, Devin T          13 TVSC-MR              2:42.09    2:35.70 SILV   
       32.51  1:13.72  2:01.30  2:35.70                                    
 15 Torrico, Sam A            13 TVSC-MR              2:29.92    2:36.47 SILV   
       32.95  1:12.95  2:00.00  2:36.47                                    
 16 Fleckenstein, Mary E      13 TVSC-MR              2:34.49    2:37.44 SILV   
       36.48  1:19.02  2:06.01  2:37.44                                    
 17 Johnston, Marissa L       13 TVSC-MR              2:33.78    2:37.59 SILV   
       32.95  1:14.18  2:02.48  2:37.59                                    
 18 Scheck, Meaghan E         14 IA-MR                2:36.52    2:38.08 SILV   
       36.07  1:18.80  2:05.60  2:38.08                                    
 19 Aiello, Sarah E           14 CSC-MR               2:29.12    2:38.52 SILV   
       31.70  1:14.60  2:02.97  2:38.52                                    
 20 McCoy, Brianna            13 CSC-MR               2:34.66    2:38.60 SILV   
       33.42  1:15.39  2:04.44  2:38.60                                    
 21 Rogers, Catherine M       14 North Shore-MR       2:32.42    2:38.81 SILV   
       33.53  1:13.36  2:02.45  2:38.81                                    
 22 Dreiss, Danielle M        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.04    2:38.82 SILV   
       34.85  1:16.94  2:03.31  2:38.82                                    
 23 Galiatsatos, Diana        14 BBSC-MR              2:38.46    2:40.45 SILV   
       34.96  1:15.58  2:05.57  2:40.45                                    
 24 Miller, Corley A          14 Sachem-MR            2:34.33    2:40.52 SILV   
       33.92  1:17.76  2:04.61  2:40.52                                    
 25 Zehner, Lauren M          14 North Shore-MR       2:45.10    2:41.44 SILV   
       34.30  1:16.25  2:08.48  2:41.44                                    
 26 Broadbent, Charlotte A    13 TVSC-MR              2:38.46    2:41.46 SILV   
       34.77  1:16.61  2:07.32  2:41.46                                    
 27 Grodecki, Natalie         13 IA-MR                2:38.58    2:41.53 SILV   
       33.61  1:16.90  2:06.51  2:41.53                                    
 28 Poat, Danielle M          14 North Shore-MR       2:42.85    2:42.85 SILV   
       38.03  1:18.67  2:08.57  2:42.85                                    
 29 Dowd, Brenna              14 Sachem-MR            2:42.38    2:43.43 SILV   
       38.99  1:20.92  2:09.09  2:43.43                                    
 30 Irwin, Tina A             13 IA-MR                3:15.65    2:43.62 SILV   
       36.39  1:18.69  2:06.88  2:43.62                                    
 31 Lizzio, Corinne M         13 BBSC-MR              2:56.22    2:44.83 SILV   
       35.80  1:18.53  2:08.59  2:44.83                                    
 32 Stanton, Grace S          14 CSC-MR               2:39.39    2:45.09 SILV   
       37.57  1:20.91  2:09.19  2:45.09                                    
 33 Aiello, Kayleigh M        13 TVSC-MR              2:38.48    2:45.47 SILV   
       36.21  1:17.01  2:08.01  2:45.47                                    
 34 Rogers, Carolyn A         13 North Shore-MR       2:42.96    2:46.88 SILV   
       35.97  1:19.82  2:06.90  2:46.88                                    
 35 Kiendle, Jennifer A       13 CSC-MR               2:40.62    2:47.70 SILV   
       35.49  1:17.96  2:11.00  2:47.70                                    
 36 Mendez, Angelica          14 CSC-MR               2:44.78    2:47.75 SILV   
       36.80  1:17.30  2:10.53  2:47.75                                    
 37 Auty, Danielle            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.96    2:47.77 SILV   
       38.71  1:20.06  2:11.40  2:47.77                                    
 38 Lyver, Shannon M          13 IA-MR                3:16.25    2:48.21        
       36.93  1:19.21  2:09.48  2:48.21                                    
 39 Roche, Bridget M          13 IA-MR                2:43.14    2:48.66        
       39.21  1:22.14  2:12.12  2:48.66                                    
 40 Gorgano, Lauren M         13 CSC-MR               2:44.33    2:49.95        
       38.01  1:22.37  2:13.63  2:49.95                                    
 41 Ostrander, Emily E        14 TVSC-MR              2:52.68    2:51.09        
       40.64  1:23.35  2:16.28  2:51.09                                    
 42 Gargiulo, Maria C         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.27    2:52.36        
       35.79  1:20.36  2:12.91  2:52.36                                    
 43 Gron, Anida M             13 CSC-MR               2:50.87    2:52.98        
       42.27           2:15.85  2:52.98                                    
 44 McGrath, Deirdre R        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.76    2:53.72        
       37.85  1:21.36  2:13.72  2:53.72                                    
 45 Bogdanski, Julia M        13 TVSC-MR              3:25.87    2:57.00        
       40.77  1:26.11  2:19.19  2:57.00                                    
 46 Bailey, Kerry Ann         13 NFS-MR               3:11.82    3:02.76        
              1:32.88  2:24.95  3:02.76                                    
 47 Kolsch, Rachel M          14 TVSC-MR              2:56.58    3:03.47        
       39.13  1:25.90  2:18.80  3:03.47                                    
 48 Pacult, Anna              13 LIND-MR              3:05.99    3:03.50        
       45.06  1:31.80  2:24.31  3:03.50                                    
 49 Ramos, Jasmine E          13 CSC-MR               3:04.86    3:04.48        
     1:27.17  2:23.11  3:04.48                                             
 50 Noel, Romea M             14 NFS-MR               3:08.08    3:07.22        
       42.88  1:30.23  2:26.95  3:07.22                                    
 51 Donovan, Jane A           13 BBSC-MR              3:16.83    3:16.49        
       45.10  1:37.57  2:35.35  3:16.49                                    
 52 Hall, Kaila N             13 NFS-MR                    NT    3:17.71        
       45.16  1:36.04  2:35.03  3:17.71                                    
 53 Bentz, Nicole M           13 TVSC-MR              2:51.42    3:19.41        
       45.83  1:36.82  3:19.41                                             
 54 Pearson, Sara J           13 CSC-MR               3:16.24    3:19.64        
       49.25  1:38.78  3:19.64                                             
 55 Parris, Ariel A           13 NFS-MR                    NT    3:19.79        
       41.28  1:34.59  3:19.79                                             
 56 Bredekamp, Sierra F       14 LIND-MR              3:22.99    3:29.98        
       50.89  1:47.22  3:29.98                                             
 57 Feinberg, Abigail S       13 TVSC-MR             33:05.69    3:31.12        
       54.95  1:48.28  2:49.21  3:31.12                                    
 -- Friberg, Meghan E         13 TVSC-MR              3:06.03         DQ        
       47.95  1:35.01  2:35.55       DQ                                    
 -- Butkos, Elizabeth R       14 North Shore-MR       3:30.00         DQ        
       50.19  1:44.34       DQ                                             
 -- Chin, Simone Y            14 TVSC-MR              2:50.39         DQ        
       42.46  1:28.18       DQ                                             
 -- Fairclough-Leslie, Zanai  14 NFS-MR                    NT         DQ        
       47.84  1:41.61  2:32.51       DQ                                    
 -- Buchanan, Marissa L       13 NFS-MR               3:10.39         DQ        
       36.46  1:23.26  2:22.12       DQ                                    
 -- Latini, Allison B         14 UNBBS-MR                  NT         DQ        
       43.72  1:39.76  2:43.61       DQ                                    
 -- Sanchez, Barbara M        14 NFS-MR               3:36.35         DQ        
       51.36  1:44.08       DQ                                             
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   4:59.85   2/13/2009 Sandi Woodhead, TVSC -MR                   
                4:59.99  13-14 ZQ
                5:06.99  13-14 JO
                5:38.99  13-14 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Nicole J          13 HAA-MR               4:51.39    4:49.77 ZQ     
        7.67    31.22  1:08.42  1:44.71  2:21.93  3:01.43  3:42.79  4:49.77
  2 Connor, Deirdre A         13 HAA-MR               4:59.35    4:55.11 ZQ     
        8.31    30.96  1:05.16  1:42.46  2:21.05  3:05.39  3:50.03  4:55.11
  3 Fici, Ann                 14 HAA-MR               5:17.53    5:12.47 SILV   
  4 Lotito, Taylor P          13 Express Swimming-MR  5:25.00    5:21.33 SILV   
       34.02  1:13.82  1:55.88  2:39.27  3:23.71  4:09.66  4:46.09  5:21.33
  5 Richards, Miranda L       14 IA-MR                5:35.01    5:23.51 SILV   
       34.99  1:14.99  1:55.28  2:34.37  3:23.80  4:13.39  4:48.09  5:23.51
  6 Lynch, Ciaran E           13 North Shore-MR       5:45.00    5:28.37 SILV   
       34.30  1:14.23  1:56.20  2:37.24  3:24.90  4:14.05  4:51.09  5:28.37
  7 Scheck, Meaghan E         14 IA-MR                5:29.36    5:30.36 SILV   
       36.31  1:16.90  1:59.71  2:44.31  3:29.72  4:19.28  4:54.48  5:30.36
  8 Doveala, Emily A          14 HAA-MR               5:44.17    5:42.89        
       34.36  1:15.44  1:58.34  2:40.90  3:33.87  4:25.95  5:04.24  5:42.89
  9 Ostrander, Emily E        14 TVSC-MR              5:51.11    5:56.25        
       39.48  1:26.82  2:09.49  2:52.29  3:47.01  4:43.02  5:20.02  5:56.25
 10 Katz, Megan A             14 HAA-MR               6:11.47    6:25.15        
       38.25  1:27.08  2:13.70  3:01.31  3:58.40  4:57.26  5:41.28  6:25.15
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   4:58.98   2/13/2009 Danielle Blom, HAA  -MR                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sciarrotto, Lauren J      15 TVSC-MR              5:05.01    5:07.31        
        9.28    32.39  1:07.91  1:46.12  2:25.94  3:11.17  3:57.91  5:07.31
  2 Donnelly, Alex H          15 North Shore-MR       5:08.73    5:09.76        
  3 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        16 TVSC-MR              5:08.81    5:12.59        
  4 Mott, Mikayla S           16 Hurricanes-MR        5:07.36    5:16.60        
       35.17  1:13.89  1:52.86  2:32.26  3:16.81  4:02.13  4:39.91  5:16.60
  5 Connor, Megan M           15 HAA-MR               5:18.74    5:17.65        
       32.14  1:12.95  1:51.68  2:32.55  3:19.61  4:08.12  4:43.14  5:17.65
  6 Littlefield, Danica M     16 Sachem-MR            5:18.77    5:22.54        
       33.23  1:12.31  1:52.84  2:33.69  3:18.84  4:06.70  4:44.87  5:22.54
  7 Boland, Kate E            17 Farmingdale-MR       5:23.71    5:23.91        
       32.64  1:12.29  1:52.42  2:33.32  3:23.00  4:11.25  4:48.06  5:23.91
  8 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       15 TVSC-MR              5:10.85    5:24.52        
  9 Aiello, Gabrielle D       16 TVSC-MR              5:27.87    5:44.13        
       35.05  1:16.74  1:59.41  2:42.26  3:35.42  4:27.62  5:44.13         
 10 Rosenbaum, Ashley N       16 BBSC-MR                   NT    6:46.98        
       43.95  1:36.71  2:25.88  3:16.26  4:17.25  5:20.44  6:04.28  6:46.98
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   26.22   2/17/2008 Marisa S Taddeo, North Shore                 
                26.09  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connor, Deirdre A         13 HAA-MR                 26.27      25.95 METS   
  2 Dodenhoff, Kerri-Anne     17 BBSC-MR                25.59      26.18        
  3 Russell, Clara J          15 CSC-MR                 25.77      27.14        
  4 Mc Kee, Kaitlin N         17 BBSC-MR                26.32      27.37        
  5 Connor, Megan M           15 HAA-MR                 27.00      27.56        
  6 Boland, Kate E            17 Farmingdale-MR         26.85      27.68        
  7 Morrissey, Alexa D        17 HS-MR                  28.08      28.06        
  8 Ramos, Natalie A          16 CSC-MR                 28.02      28.45        
  9 Mazza, Kimberly J         15 CSC-MR                 27.73      28.62        
 10 Gambo, Elizabeth L        16 BBSC-MR                   NT      28.70        
 11 Mignano, Marissa P        15 CSC-MR                 28.22      28.81        
 12 Daly, Bronagh K           16 HS-MR                  28.59      29.00        
 13 Schools, Sierra L         16 BBSC-MR                28.94      29.16        
 14 Ramos, Krystal A          17 CSC-MR                 29.03      29.26        
 15 Maloney, Meghan E         13 HS-MR                  30.42      29.42        
 16 Zoine, Jackie T           16 Express Swimming-MR    29.06      29.64        
 17 Batcher, Jayme E          17 BBSC-MR                29.25      29.65        
 18 Lee, Courtney M           16 HS-MR                  28.50      29.87        
 18 Antonucci, Mary           15 Sachem-MR              30.08      29.87        
 20 Rooney, Kimberly          16 HAA-MR                 28.40      29.92        
 21 Grieco, Elissa A          16 HAA-MR                 29.57      30.16        
 22 Zaccone, Victoria M       16 BBSC-MR                30.00      30.18        
 23 Kessler, Danielle S       15 BBSC-MR                31.16      30.19        
 24 Samaniego, Caitlin E      18 HAA-MR                 30.39      30.41        
 24 Schneider, Amanda         16 Sachem-MR              29.96      30.41        
 26 Lotito, Samantha M        15 Express Swimming-MR    30.39      30.56        
 27 Harmon, Corin L           16 HAA-MR                 30.48      30.73        
 28 Bongiovanni, Elaina       16 HAA-MR                    NT      30.95        
 29 Bailey, Kerry Ann         13 NFS-MR                 31.87      31.01        
 30 Banzer, Lauren M          15 BBSC-MR                   NT      31.09        
 31 Irwin, Danielle M         16 IA-MR                  29.87      31.16        
 32 Smith, Alexandra          15 HAA-MR                 32.33      31.22        
 33 Rosenbaum, Ashley N       16 BBSC-MR                30.81      31.84        
 34 Gatti, Julia M            13 HAA-MR                 32.77      31.96        
 35 Boulbol, Lauren E         17 HS-MR                  29.00      31.99        
 36 Bailey, Ashley A          15 NFS-MR                 32.15      32.03        
 37 Batcher, Valerie A        17 BBSC-MR                32.77      32.44        
 38 Bubeck, Magen             13 HAA-MR                 33.57      32.49        
 39 Bubeck, Lauren N          12 HAA-MR                 34.00      32.51        
 40 Mooney, Deirdre D         11 HS-MR                  34.00      32.67        
 41 Cruz, Rebecca K           15 North Shore-MR         33.46      32.82        
 42 Seidell, Mary C           16 HAA-MR                 33.12      33.77        
 43 Davi, Julia G              9 HAA-MR                 36.77      36.18        
 44 Friedman, Melissa A       10 HAA-MR                 37.42      37.43        
 45 Hallock, Savannah n       10 HAA-MR                 39.91      40.45        
 46 Zembrzycki, Shannon J      7 HAA-MR                 54.33      51.01        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   55.22   2/14/2009 Angelia Sreckovic, North Shore               
                56.69  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dodenhoff, Kerri-Anne     17 BBSC-MR                56.38      57.97        
       28.27    57.97                                                      
  2 Papsco, Nicole J          13 HAA-MR                 59.50      58.55        
       28.13    58.55                                                      
  3 Minetree, Maddie L        15 Hurricanes-MR          57.52      58.59        
     1:29.44    58.59                                                      
  4 Connor, Megan M           15 HAA-MR                 59.05      59.79        
     1:29.70    59.79                                                      
  5 Mott, Mikayla S           16 Hurricanes-MR          58.19    1:00.09        
       28.85  1:00.09                                                      
  6 Boland, Kate E            17 Farmingdale-MR         57.95    1:00.18        
       28.79  1:00.18                                                      
  7 Ramos, Natalie A          16 CSC-MR               1:01.54    1:01.87        
     1:25.87  1:01.87                                                      
  8 Ferreri, Kiley M          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.97    1:02.49        
     1:15.71  1:02.49                                                      
  9 Gambo, Elizabeth L        16 BBSC-MR                   NT    1:02.55        
 10 Mazza, Kimberly J         15 CSC-MR               1:00.42    1:02.83        
       29.93  1:02.83                                                      
 11 Wilcox, Vanessa L         15 NFS-MR               1:00.90    1:03.03        
       29.75  1:03.03                                                      
 12 Mignano, Marissa P        15 CSC-MR               1:00.14    1:03.20        
       29.70  1:03.20                                                      
 13 Napolitano, Jessica L     15 CSC-MR               1:03.84    1:03.58        
       29.44  1:03.58                                                      
 14 Lotito, Samantha M        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.72    1:04.36        
     1:25.39  1:04.36                                                      
 15 Rooney, Kimberly          16 HAA-MR               1:02.79    1:04.50        
     1:16.84  1:04.50                                                      
 16 Ramos, Krystal A          17 CSC-MR               1:01.95    1:04.58        
     1:25.16  1:04.58                                                      
 17 Alessi, Jess L            17 Sachem-MR            1:02.84    1:05.27        
     1:15.84  1:05.27                                                      
 18 Schneider, Amanda         16 Sachem-MR            1:04.66    1:05.94        
       31.90  1:05.94                                                      
 19 Kessler, Danielle S       15 BBSC-MR              1:07.22    1:05.98        
       31.89  1:05.98                                                      
 20 Palladino, Erica L        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.02    1:06.05        
       32.02  1:06.05                                                      
 21 Batcher, Jayme E          17 BBSC-MR              1:05.01    1:06.07        
       32.21  1:06.07                                                      
 22 Antonucci, Mary           15 Sachem-MR            1:05.86    1:06.63        
       32.61  1:06.63                                                      
 23 Harmon, Corin L           16 HAA-MR               1:06.28    1:06.76        
       32.41  1:06.76                                                      
 24 Schools, Sierra L         16 BBSC-MR              1:00.80    1:07.09        
       31.76  1:07.09                                                      
 25 Samaniego, Caitlin E      18 HAA-MR               1:07.47    1:07.29        
     1:29.28  1:07.29                                                      
 26 Zaccone, Victoria M       16 BBSC-MR                   NT    1:08.06        
 27 Reindl, Annie R           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.37    1:08.16        
       32.37  1:08.16                                                      
 28 Jordan, Pam A             15 North Shore-MR       1:04.87    1:08.73        
       32.82  1:08.73                                                      
 29 Pyros, Alexandra          18 Farmingdale-MR       1:08.22    1:09.20        
       32.81  1:09.20                                                      
 30 Ilardi, M.E.              15 Sachem-MR            1:11.43    1:09.86        
       29.91  1:09.86                                                      
 31 Smith, Alexandra          15 HAA-MR               1:15.03    1:10.31        
 32 Saldiveri, Melissa R      17 Sachem-MR            1:08.33    1:10.71        
       33.96  1:10.71                                                      
 33 Batcher, Valerie A        17 BBSC-MR              1:11.56    1:10.92        
 34 Rosenbaum, Ashley N       16 BBSC-MR              1:07.75    1:11.19        
       34.58  1:11.19                                                      
 35 Bailey, Ashley A          15 NFS-MR               1:11.75    1:11.58        
 36 Littell, Julianne L       18 Farmingdale-MR       1:08.73    1:12.47        
       34.06  1:12.47                                                      
 37 Cruz, Rebecca K           15 North Shore-MR       1:17.68    1:13.97        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   1:58.49   2/14/2009 Angelia Sreckovic, North Shore             
                2:01.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dominger, Jacqueline      12 HAA-MR               2:04.37    2:03.10        
       28.37    59.47  1:31.42  2:03.10                                    
  2 Minetree, Maddie L        15 Hurricanes-MR        2:07.92    2:08.83        
       29.16  1:01.49  1:35.22  2:08.83                                    
  3 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       15 TVSC-MR              2:11.34    2:11.05        
       29.28  1:02.29  1:36.68  2:11.05                                    
  4 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        16 TVSC-MR              2:05.88    2:11.17        
       29.45  1:02.50  1:36.64  2:11.17                                    
  5 Sciarrotto, Lauren J      15 TVSC-MR              2:13.87    2:12.59        
       30.19  1:03.38  1:38.20  2:12.59                                    
  6 Dodenhoff, Kerri-Anne     17 BBSC-MR              2:05.73    2:15.65        
       30.35  1:04.38  1:39.83  2:15.65                                    
  7 Lotito, Samantha M        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.10    2:15.67        
       31.70  1:05.77  1:40.85  2:15.67                                    
  8 Ramos, Natalie A          16 CSC-MR               2:12.68    2:18.41        
       31.27  1:06.67  1:42.63  2:18.41                                    
  9 Mignano, Marissa P        15 CSC-MR               2:12.20    2:20.25        
       31.27  1:06.80  1:44.18  2:20.25                                    
 10 Schneider, Amanda         16 Sachem-MR            2:17.02    2:20.56        
       33.13  1:08.92  1:44.99  2:20.56                                    
 11 Irwin, Danielle M         16 IA-MR                2:12.67    2:23.16        
       33.59  1:10.08  1:47.40  2:23.16                                    
 12 Palladino, Erica L        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.40    2:23.54        
       33.11  1:10.19  1:47.88  2:23.54                                    
 13 Napolitano, Jessica L     15 CSC-MR               2:19.46    2:23.82        
       33.64  1:10.85  1:48.23  2:23.82                                    
 14 Gambo, Elizabeth L        16 BBSC-MR                   NT    2:25.39        
       33.20  1:10.49  1:47.84  2:25.39                                    
 15 Kessler, Danielle S       15 BBSC-MR              2:29.63    2:25.70        
       33.53  1:10.70  1:48.93  2:25.70                                    
 16 Ramos, Krystal A          17 CSC-MR               2:19.97    2:26.28        
       33.27  1:10.04  2:26.28                                             
 17 Batcher, Jayme E          17 BBSC-MR                   NT    2:27.44        
       33.68  1:11.04  2:27.44                                             
 18 Zaccone, Victoria M       16 BBSC-MR                   NT    2:27.59        
       34.09  1:12.20  2:27.59                                             
 19 Schools, Sierra L         16 BBSC-MR              2:17.05    2:28.66        
       33.49  1:10.61  1:49.26  2:28.66                                    
 20 Antonucci, Mary           15 Sachem-MR            2:25.28    2:28.90        
       34.94  1:13.49  1:52.04  2:28.90                                    
 21 Reindl, Annie R           11 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.08    2:31.39        
       34.26  1:13.18  1:52.95  2:31.39                                    
 22 Rosenbaum, Ashley N       16 BBSC-MR              2:32.39    2:33.15        
       34.75  1:13.93  1:52.35  2:33.15                                    
 23 Batcher, Valerie A        17 BBSC-MR                   NT    2:37.19        
       35.23  1:14.05  2:37.19                                             
 24 Ilardi, M.E.              15 Sachem-MR            2:35.00    2:38.68        
       37.04  1:18.17  1:59.78  2:38.68                                    
 25 Saldiveri, Melissa R      17 Sachem-MR            2:31.64    2:39.59        
       35.95  1:15.81  1:59.26  2:39.59                                    
 26 Bailey, Ashley A          15 NFS-MR               2:42.82    2:41.92        
       36.15  1:16.63  1:59.65  2:41.92                                    
 27 Aquiare, Gabrielle        15 HAA-MR               2:37.98    2:44.66        
       35.98  1:17.55  2:02.33  2:44.66                                    
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   5:11.99   2/13/2009 Angelia Sreckovic, North Shore             
                5:19.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donnelly, Alex H          15 North Shore-MR       5:25.89    5:32.64        
       29.12  1:01.48  1:34.50  2:07.99  2:41.64  3:15.45  3:49.77  4:24.32
     4:58.94  5:32.64                                                      
  2 Boland, Kate E            17 Farmingdale-MR       5:41.01    5:46.11        
       30.72  1:04.42  1:39.00  2:13.88  2:49.11  3:24.56  4:00.43  4:36.08
     5:11.36  5:46.11                                                      
  3 Lotito, Samantha M        15 Express Swimming-MR  5:50.47    5:48.21        
       31.37  1:05.16  1:39.87  2:14.91  2:50.25  3:25.75  4:01.35  4:37.31
     5:13.23  5:48.21                                                      
  4 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        16 TVSC-MR              5:48.25    5:49.04        
       31.81  1:06.70  1:42.05  2:17.64  2:53.65  3:29.49  4:05.01  4:40.24
     5:15.24  5:49.04                                                      
  5 Russell, Clara J          15 CSC-MR               5:32.25    5:49.71        
       29.56  1:03.61  1:38.96  2:14.92  2:51.13  3:27.42  4:04.26  4:40.28
     5:16.48  5:49.71                                                      
  6 Sigaty, Christine T       17 North Shore-MR       5:48.86    5:51.52        
       29.92  1:03.37  1:38.19  2:14.03  2:50.30  3:26.66  4:03.49  4:40.14
     5:51.52                                                               
  7 Connor, Megan M           15 HAA-MR               6:05.74    5:52.87        
       30.67  1:05.41  1:41.18  2:17.36  2:53.54  3:30.03  4:06.61  4:43.36
     5:18.66  5:52.87                                                      
  8 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       15 TVSC-MR              5:47.48    5:52.94        
       30.00  1:03.51  1:38.63  2:14.53  2:50.61  3:26.83  4:03.75  4:40.57
     5:17.06  5:52.94                                                      
  9 Sciarrotto, Lauren J      15 TVSC-MR              5:57.38    5:55.64        
       31.34  1:05.68  1:41.12  2:17.13  2:53.54  3:29.97  4:06.63  4:43.58
     5:20.56  5:55.64                                                      
 10 Alessi, Jess L            17 Sachem-MR            6:01.34    5:59.75        
       31.76  1:06.64  1:42.80  2:19.36  2:56.16  3:33.02  4:10.06  4:46.92
     5:23.85  5:59.75                                                      
 11 Irwin, Danielle M         16 IA-MR                5:51.53    6:02.25        
       32.64  1:07.84  1:43.82  2:20.56  2:57.83  3:35.41  4:12.91  4:50.43
     5:27.02  6:02.25                                                      
 12 Gundersen, Laura C        15 Hurricanes-MR        6:08.88    6:03.83        
 13 Mignano, Marissa P        15 CSC-MR               5:50.03    6:05.64        
       30.94  1:05.46  1:41.95  2:19.56  2:57.63  3:36.39  4:13.70  4:51.82
     5:28.75  6:05.64                                                      
 14 Mazza, Kimberly J         15 CSC-MR               5:55.07    6:08.76        
       31.57  1:07.71  1:44.77  2:22.45  3:00.93  3:39.47  4:17.19  4:54.75
     5:32.59  6:08.76                                                      
 15 Ramos, Natalie A          16 CSC-MR               6:01.54    6:09.51        
       30.64  1:05.28  1:41.77  2:18.97  2:57.20  3:35.34  4:14.41  4:53.34
     5:32.27  6:09.51                                                      
 16 Broadbent, Eleanor K      16 North Shore-MR       6:00.00    6:09.54        
       29.73  1:04.17  1:40.75  2:17.96  2:56.04  3:34.96  4:14.52  4:54.15
     5:33.31  6:09.54                                                      
 17 Schneider, Amanda         16 Sachem-MR            6:07.15    6:10.80        
        9.15    32.95  1:09.72  1:47.49  2:26.03           4:20.34  4:58.04
     5:35.15  6:10.80                                                      
 18 Napolitano, Jessica L     15 CSC-MR               6:18.91    6:17.47        
 19 Palladino, Erica L        16 Express Swimming-MR  6:07.56    6:18.44        
 20 Quartararo, Robyn         14 HAA-MR                    NT    6:52.19        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   38.02   2/17/2008 Taylor R Threadgill, NFS  -MR                
              1:03.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Kee, Kaitlin N         17 BBSC-MR              1:02.37    1:06.02        
       32.14  1:06.02                                                      
  2 Dodenhoff, Kerri-Anne     17 BBSC-MR              1:07.39    1:07.77        
       32.99  1:07.77                                                      
  3 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       15 TVSC-MR              1:07.44    1:08.78        
       32.83  1:08.78                                                      
  4 Sciarrotto, Lauren J      15 TVSC-MR              1:09.86    1:09.79        
       34.11  1:09.79                                                      
  5 Russell, Clara J          15 CSC-MR               1:05.34    1:10.01        
       33.71  1:10.01                                                      
  6 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        16 TVSC-MR              1:09.05    1:10.75        
       34.75  1:10.75                                                      
  7 Gambo, Elizabeth L        16 BBSC-MR                   NT    1:11.23        
       35.04  1:11.23                                                      
  8 Ramos, Natalie A          16 CSC-MR               1:09.49    1:11.52        
       34.10  1:11.52                                                      
  9 Schools, Sierra L         16 BBSC-MR              1:10.36    1:11.86        
       34.88  1:11.86                                                      
 10 Morrissey, Alexa D        17 HS-MR                1:10.46    1:12.53        
       35.11  1:12.53                                                      
 11 Mignano, Marissa P        15 CSC-MR                    NT    1:12.90        
       35.60  1:12.90                                                      
 12 Daly, Bronagh K           16 HS-MR                1:15.27    1:15.88        
       37.18  1:15.88                                                      
 13 Schneider, Amanda         16 Sachem-MR            1:15.84    1:16.43        
       38.04  1:16.43                                                      
 14 Maloney, Meghan E         13 HS-MR                1:15.71    1:16.74        
       38.64  1:16.74                                                      
 15 Ramos, Krystal A          17 CSC-MR               1:14.54    1:16.98        
       37.33  1:16.98                                                      
 16 Kessler, Danielle S       15 BBSC-MR              1:20.72    1:17.12        
       37.90  1:17.12                                                      
 17 Mazza, Kimberly J         15 CSC-MR               1:11.82    1:17.52        
       37.29  1:17.52                                                      
 18 Irwin, Danielle M         16 IA-MR                1:11.96    1:18.14        
       38.72  1:18.14                                                      
 19 Zaccone, Victoria M       16 BBSC-MR                   NT    1:20.46        
 20 Zoine, Jackie T           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.50    1:20.59        
       38.90  1:20.59                                                      
 21 Lee, Courtney M           16 HS-MR                1:13.10    1:20.86        
       40.22  1:20.86                                                      
 22 Aquiare, Gabrielle        15 HAA-MR               1:19.09    1:21.05        
 23 Antonucci, Mary           15 Sachem-MR            1:21.45    1:22.05        
       40.36  1:22.05                                                      
 24 Mooney, Deirdre D         11 HS-MR                1:25.12    1:24.90        
       41.70  1:24.90                                                      
 25 Cruz, Rebecca K           15 North Shore-MR       1:27.57    1:28.79        
       43.54  1:28.79                                                      
 26 Rosenbaum, Ashley N       16 BBSC-MR              1:28.53    1:29.28        
       42.68  1:29.28                                                      
 27 Bailey, Ashley A          15 NFS-MR               1:30.29    1:32.38        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   2:12.66   2/16/2008 Marisa S Taddeo, North Shore               
                2:16.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sciarrotto, Lauren J      15 TVSC-MR              2:24.05    2:26.04        
       34.21  1:10.70  1:48.51  2:26.04                                    
  2 Mott, Mikayla S           16 Hurricanes-MR        2:25.09    2:26.56        
       35.64  1:13.34  1:51.01  2:26.56                                    
  3 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        16 TVSC-MR              2:25.52    2:28.89        
       35.78  1:13.50  1:51.70  2:28.89                                    
  4 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       15 TVSC-MR              2:25.12    2:29.24        
       33.09  1:09.74  1:48.84  2:29.24                                    
  5 Donnelly, Alex H          15 North Shore-MR       2:23.08    2:29.74        
       34.46  1:11.92  1:50.95  2:29.74                                    
  6 Alessi, Jess L            17 Sachem-MR            2:28.59    2:30.09        
       35.41  1:13.32  1:51.73  2:30.09                                    
  7 Pikulik, Nicole           11 HAA-MR               2:32.21    2:30.39        
       35.54  1:13.50  1:52.24  2:30.39                                    
  8 Sigaty, Christine T       17 North Shore-MR       2:26.45    2:31.02        
       35.37  1:13.18  1:51.88  2:31.02                                    
  9 Wilcox, Vanessa L         15 NFS-MR               2:31.31    2:31.86        
       35.81  1:13.62  1:53.02  2:31.86                                    
 10 Winkeler, Olivia K        12 North Shore-MR       2:32.35    2:32.10        
       34.28  1:12.45  1:52.59  2:32.10                                    
 11 Boland, Kate E            17 Farmingdale-MR       2:31.74    2:34.04        
       35.57  1:14.00  1:54.07  2:34.04                                    
 12 Dodenhoff, Kerri-Anne     17 BBSC-MR              2:31.51    2:34.25        
       35.42  1:14.44  1:54.53  2:34.25                                    
 13 Lotito, Samantha M        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.27    2:34.45        
       36.85  1:15.37  1:54.85  2:34.45                                    
 14 Ramos, Natalie A          16 CSC-MR               2:32.99    2:34.97        
       35.46  1:14.48  1:54.99  2:34.97                                    
 15 Schools, Sierra L         16 BBSC-MR              2:35.85    2:35.46        
       36.23  1:15.42  1:55.25  2:35.46                                    
 16 Irwin, Danielle M         16 IA-MR                2:31.06    2:37.09        
       37.47  1:16.76  1:57.41  2:37.09                                    
 17 Napolitano, Jessica L     15 CSC-MR               2:41.18    2:38.29        
       37.76  1:18.62  1:59.65  2:38.29                                    
 18 Mignano, Marissa P        15 CSC-MR               2:32.11    2:38.34        
       36.48  1:15.65  1:56.94  2:38.34                                    
 19 Palladino, Erica L        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.46    2:41.80        
       37.94  1:19.43  2:01.84  2:41.80                                    
 20 Mazza, Kimberly J         15 CSC-MR               2:33.33    2:42.29        
       37.72  1:19.04  2:01.01  2:42.29                                    
 21 Ferreri, Kiley M          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.00    2:42.37        
       37.75  1:18.58  2:00.99  2:42.37                                    
 22 Gambo, Elizabeth L        16 BBSC-MR                   NT    2:42.43        
       35.99  1:15.03  1:56.92  2:42.43                                    
 23 Jordan, Pam A             15 North Shore-MR       2:40.77    2:42.53        
       37.80  1:18.93  2:00.88  2:42.53                                    
 24 Schneider, Amanda         16 Sachem-MR            2:39.44    2:43.40        
       38.66  1:19.76  2:01.78  2:43.40                                    
 25 Kessler, Danielle S       15 BBSC-MR              3:01.21    2:44.43        
       39.01  1:21.15  2:03.43  2:44.43                                    
 26 Ramos, Krystal A          17 CSC-MR                    NT    2:53.90        
       38.73  1:20.34  2:03.57  2:53.90                                    
 27 Littell, Julianne L       18 Farmingdale-MR       2:43.53    2:55.71        
       39.51  1:23.31  2:09.51  2:55.71                                    
 28 Cruz, Rebecca K           15 North Shore-MR       3:20.00    3:07.78        
       43.74  1:30.84  3:07.78                                             
 29 Saldiveri, Melissa R      17 Sachem-MR            3:15.00    3:07.80        
       43.02  1:30.00  2:19.93  3:07.80                                    
 30 Rosenbaum, Ashley N       16 BBSC-MR              3:10.77    3:08.69        
       43.56  1:32.06  2:21.63  3:08.69                                    
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   2:38.97   2/15/2009 Eva Russell, CSC                           
                2:36.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Nicole J          13 HAA-MR               2:26.39    2:31.39 METS   
       33.76  1:12.82  1:52.78  2:31.39                                    
  2 Dominger, Jacqueline      12 HAA-MR               2:43.00    2:41.85        
       37.97  1:19.56  2:00.59  2:41.85                                    
  3 Dodenhoff, Kerri-Anne     17 BBSC-MR              2:37.59    2:42.96        
       35.91  1:17.74  2:00.29  2:42.96                                    
  4 Donnelly, Alex H          15 North Shore-MR       2:50.48    2:48.95        
       38.26  1:21.12  2:05.44  2:48.95                                    
  5 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       15 TVSC-MR              2:44.25    2:49.31        
       38.36  1:20.97  2:05.17  2:49.31                                    
  6 Banzer, Lauren M          15 BBSC-MR              2:57.00    2:50.80        
       40.37  1:23.61  2:07.14  2:50.80                                    
  7 Morrissey, Alexa D        17 HS-MR                3:12.97    2:54.84        
       40.13  1:24.60  2:09.68  2:54.84                                    
  8 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        16 TVSC-MR              2:58.86    2:58.23        
       40.30  1:26.55  2:12.50  2:58.23                                    
  9 Lotito, Samantha M        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.71    2:58.66        
       39.67  1:23.64  2:10.97  2:58.66                                    
 10 Boland, Kate E            17 Farmingdale-MR       3:02.45    3:00.18        
                       2:13.05  3:00.18                                    
 11 Zoine, Jackie T           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.95    3:01.35        
       41.05  1:26.81  2:14.93  3:01.35                                    
 12 Sciarrotto, Lauren J      15 TVSC-MR              2:56.80    3:01.59        
       41.04  1:27.16  2:14.74  3:01.59                                    
 13 Mignano, Marissa P        15 CSC-MR               2:57.17    3:03.02        
       40.26  1:26.77  2:15.43  3:03.02                                    
 14 Pikulik, Nicole           11 HAA-MR               3:02.55    3:03.37        
       43.38  1:31.05  2:18.34  3:03.37                                    
 15 Daly, Bronagh K           16 HS-MR                2:55.00    3:04.97        
       41.90  1:29.32  2:16.82  3:04.97                                    
 16 Obata, Yu Y               16 HAA-MR               3:00.58    3:05.05        
              1:27.71  2:15.72  3:05.05                                    
 17 Batcher, Jayme E          17 BBSC-MR                   NT    3:05.24        
 18 Antonucci, Mary           15 Sachem-MR            3:09.29    3:07.63        
       43.72  1:31.56  2:20.54  3:07.63                                    
 19 Boulbol, Lauren E         17 HS-MR                3:02.56    3:11.26        
       43.33  1:31.11  2:21.31  3:11.26                                    
 20 Batcher, Valerie A        17 BBSC-MR                   NT    3:15.55        
 21 Cruz, Rebecca K           15 North Shore-MR       3:24.83    3:25.05        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   2:18.67   2/14/2009 Nicole Hetzer, CSC                         
                2:19.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        16 TVSC-MR              2:23.17    2:29.28        
       32.36  1:11.30  1:51.20  2:29.28                                    
  2 Sciarrotto, Lauren J      15 TVSC-MR              2:26.69    2:31.72        
       17.56    33.36  1:10.71  2:31.72                                    
  3 Donnelly, Alex H          15 North Shore-MR       2:31.90    2:33.89        
       33.22  1:11.71  1:53.63  2:33.89                                    
  4 Minetree, Maddie L        15 Hurricanes-MR        2:35.00    2:38.61        
       32.86  1:11.78  1:53.69  2:38.61                                    
  5 Fabrizio, Jessica M       15 North Shore-MR       2:35.34    2:40.92        
       33.97  1:14.32  1:57.04  2:40.92                                    
  6 Irwin, Danielle M         16 IA-MR                2:51.17    2:41.61        
       37.81  1:19.01  2:00.29  2:41.61                                    
  7 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       15 TVSC-MR              2:29.90    2:41.80        
       33.48  1:14.10  1:57.55  2:41.80                                    
  8 Alessi, Jess L            17 Sachem-MR            2:42.41    2:47.06        
       35.78  1:17.53  2:01.45  2:47.06                                    
  9 Boland, Kate E            17 Farmingdale-MR       3:01.42    2:54.69        
       33.88  1:15.16  2:03.90  2:54.69                                    
 -- Reindl, Annie R           11 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.90         DQ        
       35.47  1:17.01  1:59.64       DQ                                    
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   2:19.17   2/17/2008 Marisa S Taddeo, North Shore               
                2:17.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donnelly, Alex H          15 North Shore-MR       2:24.46    2:25.59        
  2 Mc Kee, Kaitlin N         17 BBSC-MR              2:25.47    2:25.67        
  3 Russell, Clara J          15 CSC-MR               2:18.46    2:25.84        
  4 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       15 TVSC-MR              2:27.27    2:29.07        
  5 Sciarrotto, Lauren J      15 TVSC-MR              2:30.10    2:29.44        
  6 Boland, Kate E            17 Farmingdale-MR       2:30.24    2:32.17        
       31.88  1:11.20  1:58.09  2:32.17                                    
  7 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        16 TVSC-MR              2:27.49    2:32.19        
  8 Lotito, Samantha M        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.64    2:35.74        
       35.38  1:15.96  2:01.52  2:35.74                                    
  9 Banzer, Lauren M          15 BBSC-MR              2:35.72    2:38.46        
       35.64  1:20.66  2:03.42  2:38.46                                    
 10 Schneider, Amanda         16 Sachem-MR            2:41.75    2:39.00        
       37.17  1:17.08  2:05.46  2:39.00                                    
 11 Irwin, Danielle M         16 IA-MR                2:33.22    2:39.47        
       36.59  1:17.05  2:05.61  2:39.47                                    
 12 Schools, Sierra L         16 BBSC-MR              2:34.22    2:41.39        
       37.94  1:16.49  2:03.71  2:41.39                                    
 13 Mazza, Kimberly J         15 CSC-MR               2:33.66    2:42.88        
       38.09  1:19.52  2:07.09  2:42.88                                    
 14 Lee, Courtney M           16 HS-MR                2:42.14    2:44.35        
       34.69  1:18.50  2:08.64  2:44.35                                    
 15 Maloney, Meghan E         13 HS-MR                2:44.00    2:44.52        
       38.19  1:19.79  2:09.97  2:44.52                                    
 16 Batcher, Jayme E          17 BBSC-MR                   NT    2:49.14        
       37.39  1:21.13  2:09.02  2:49.14                                    
 17 Kessler, Danielle S       15 BBSC-MR              3:15.02    2:49.16        
       37.78  1:23.93  2:13.08  2:49.16                                    
 18 Boulbol, Lauren E         17 HS-MR                2:42.86    2:52.99        
       39.33  1:21.73  2:12.88  2:52.99                                    
 19 Mooney, Deirdre D         11 HS-MR                2:58.91    3:01.43        
       43.00  1:26.14  2:21.42  3:01.43                                    
 20 Batcher, Valerie A        17 BBSC-MR                   NT    3:03.86        
       43.41  1:28.43  3:03.86                                             
 21 Bailey, Ashley A          15 NFS-MR               3:09.25    3:08.59        
       42.74  1:32.66  2:26.72  3:08.59                                    
 22 Rosenbaum, Ashley N       16 BBSC-MR              3:10.17    3:09.72        
       43.78  1:31.73  2:30.51  3:09.72                                    
 -- Zaccone, Victoria M       16 BBSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
       38.11  1:23.01  2:15.18       DQ                                    
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   3:21.90   2/13/2009 Christopher Wendland, HAA  -MR             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Champagne, Dylan C         8 TVSC-MR              2:41.46    2:34.73        
       35.41  1:15.47  1:56.74  2:34.73                                    
  2 Daly, Nik A                8 North Shore-MR       2:51.37    2:38.23        
       36.97  1:17.69  1:58.27  2:38.23                                    
  3 Morlock, Tristan M         7 HAA-MR               2:52.68    2:52.36        
       38.45  1:22.25  2:06.01  2:52.36                                    
  4 Winkeler, Ian T            8 North Shore-MR       3:01.55    2:58.30        
       38.14  1:22.48  2:11.97  2:58.30                                    
  5 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin     7 HAA-MR                    NT    3:02.53        
       39.66  1:25.17  2:13.63  3:02.53                                    
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martusciello, James       10 HAA-MR                    NT    5:40.28        
       35.63  1:16.67  1:59.24  2:42.64  3:33.61  4:26.05  5:03.71  5:40.28
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   28.95   2/16/2007 Justin Plaschka, HAA-MR                      
                30.99  ZQ
                31.99  JO
                36.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Joseph P          10 Express Swimming-MR    30.87      31.11 JO     
  2 Jordan, Lorenzo A          9 North Shore-MR         32.99      31.26 JO     
  3 Maloney, Michael C        10 Farmingdale-MR         33.31      32.50 SILV   
  4 Gaffney, John C           10 Express Swimming-MR    31.86      32.53 SILV   
  5 Casement, Justin          10 Farmingdale-MR         32.61      32.90 SILV   
  6 Champagne, Dylan C         8 TVSC-MR                32.70      33.11 SILV   
  7 Wilson, Patrick R         10 BBSC-MR                32.53      33.28 SILV   
  8 Antonucci, Luke           10 Sachem-MR              33.68      33.41 SILV   
  9 Kovel, Eric R             10 BBSC-MR                35.05      33.65 SILV   
 10 Dubs, Chasen E             8 Hurricanes-MR          33.60      33.72 SILV   
 11 Budke, Vinny C             9 Sachem-MR              34.26      33.76 SILV   
 12 Parrinello, Anthony A     10 Farmingdale-MR         33.70      33.88 SILV   
 13 Kiendle, Kyle R           10 CSC-MR                 34.34      34.63 SILV   
 14 Coyle, Steven M           10 BBSC-MR                37.80      34.72 SILV   
 15 Bourie, Louis             10 Hurricanes-MR          34.89      34.89 SILV   
 16 Cato, Tyler R              9 NFS-MR                 37.50      35.05 SILV   
 17 Quartararo, James         10 HAA-MR                 41.81      35.27 SILV   
 18 Daly, Nik A                8 North Shore-MR         35.20      35.31 SILV   
 19 Kreuscher, Kyle J         10 CSC-MR                 35.33      35.99 SILV   
 20 Zuric, Luka D              9 TVSC-MR                36.56      36.00 SILV   
 21 Morlock, Tristan M         7 HAA-MR                 37.37      36.10 SILV   
 21 Wilson, Daniel S           8 BBSC-MR                37.60      36.10 SILV   
 23 Cheng, Tim A              10 Sachem-MR              35.12      36.16 SILV   
 24 Monteverde, Joe M         10 Sachem-MR              35.46      36.55 SILV   
 25 Chang, Michael             9 Farmingdale-MR         37.48      37.12        
 26 Winkeler, Ian T            8 North Shore-MR         37.39      37.42        
 27 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin     7 HAA-MR                 38.42      37.44        
 28 Reyes, Daniel P           10 CSC-MR                 38.81      37.49        
 29 Casey, Jack H              9 HAA-MR                 39.81      37.65        
 30 Mahon, Donovan P          10 CSC-MR                 36.81      37.67        
 31 Buchanan, Brian R          9 NFS-MR                 41.76      38.00        
 32 Maidhof, Matthew T         9 HAA-MR                    NT      38.02        
 33 Damenti, Luke x           10 TVSC-MR                37.20      38.28        
 34 Vosilla, Attilio          10 BBSC-MR                   NT      38.29        
 35 Griffen, Spencer H         9 HAA-MR                 45.87      39.90        
 36 Hopkins, Tyreikh          10 NFS-MR                 44.94      40.06        
 37 Richter, Jimmy            10 HAA-MR                 48.30      40.22        
 38 Bailey, Zachary A         10 North Shore-MR         45.00      40.31        
 39 Schroeder, Patrick J       9 HAA-MR                 42.70      40.65        
 40 Coughlin, Brendon L        9 TVSC-MR                40.42      40.68        
 41 Surlis, John T            10 CSC-MR                 41.06      41.23        
 42 Metzger, Nicholas D        9 IA-MR                  42.46      42.67        
 43 Shapiro, David J           9 BBSC-MR                   NT      42.85        
 44 Macejko, Dylan M           8 CSC-MR                 41.09      43.08        
 45 Oganesian, Mel             9 BBSC-MR                43.23      43.13        
 46 Connor, Thomas A           8 HAA-MR                 46.05      43.84        
 47 Streng, Michael P          9 CSC-MR                 45.87      44.11        
 48 McGibney, max A           10 CSC-MR                 43.66      44.45        
 49 Fairclough-Leslie, Ishma  10 NFS-MR                    NT      44.51        
 50 Martinez, Ivan E           8 Farmingdale-MR         43.86      44.63        
 51 Bourie, Pierre             8 Hurricanes-MR          43.48      45.09        
 52 Sohn, Tyler                8 Farmingdale-MR         43.36      45.31        
 53 Yadav, Abhinav             8 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      46.96        
 54 Shaw, Sahle J              9 NFS-MR               1:02.63      47.53        
 55 Zametko, Nikita            7 Bscat-MR               52.00      47.83        
 56 Sharma, Piyush            10 HAA-MR                    NT      48.08        
 57 Frey, David W             10 BBSC-MR                42.51      55.70        
 58 Martinez, Careron A        7 Farmingdale-MR         53.82    1:00.38        
 59 Gosh, David                8 Bscat-MR             1:00.00    1:08.47        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   1:03.03   2/17/2008 Brian C Wendland, HAA  -MR                 
                1:08.99  ZQ
                1:11.59  JO
                1:21.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Joseph P          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.79    1:07.59 ZQ     
       32.78  1:07.59                                                      
  2 Gaffney, John C           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.69    1:09.34 JO     
       32.53  1:09.34                                                      
  3 O'Shea, Chris M           10 TVSC-MR              1:11.20    1:09.71 JO     
       34.22  1:09.71                                                      
  4 Reindl, James P            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.11    1:10.92 JO     
       34.22  1:10.92                                                      
  5 Meehan, Ryan J            10 HS-MR                1:13.88    1:11.26 JO     
       34.54  1:11.26                                                      
  6 Wilson, Patrick R         10 BBSC-MR              1:09.85    1:11.33 JO     
       34.16  1:11.33                                                      
  7 Maloney, Michael C        10 Farmingdale-MR       1:11.87    1:11.44 JO     
       33.42  1:11.44                                                      
  8 Antonucci, Luke           10 Sachem-MR            1:13.80    1:12.71 SILV   
       34.69  1:12.71                                                      
  9 Champagne, Dylan C         8 TVSC-MR              1:13.86    1:13.09 SILV   
       35.70  1:13.09                                                      
 10 Shemet, Charlie F          9 TVSC-MR              1:12.28    1:13.59 SILV   
       36.22  1:13.59                                                      
 11 Huner, Alec E              9 TVSC-MR              1:14.18    1:14.46 SILV   
       35.55  1:14.46                                                      
 12 Kovel, Eric R             10 BBSC-MR              1:15.96    1:14.51 SILV   
       35.67  1:14.51                                                      
 13 Parrinello, Anthony A     10 Farmingdale-MR       1:18.19    1:15.35 SILV   
       36.08  1:15.35                                                      
 14 Chen, Jacky                9 TVSC-MR              1:15.74    1:15.44 SILV   
       36.96  1:15.44                                                      
 15 Coyle, Steven M           10 BBSC-MR              1:19.02    1:16.81 SILV   
       36.09  1:16.81                                                      
 16 Cato, Tyler R              9 NFS-MR               1:22.22    1:17.40 SILV   
       37.29  1:17.40                                                      
 17 Bourie, Louis             10 Hurricanes-MR        1:18.41    1:17.66 SILV   
       36.79  1:17.66                                                      
 18 Bogush, Nicholas W        10 TVSC-MR              1:18.58    1:17.71 SILV   
       38.16  1:17.71                                                      
 19 Kiendle, Kyle R           10 CSC-MR               1:15.52    1:17.80 SILV   
       38.28  1:17.80                                                      
 20 Budke, Vinny C             9 Sachem-MR            1:17.28    1:18.22 SILV   
       37.51  1:18.22                                                      
 21 Casement, Justin          10 Farmingdale-MR       1:16.07    1:18.39 SILV   
       36.66  1:18.39                                                      
 22 Wynter, Benjamin S        10 CSC-MR               1:17.07    1:18.48 SILV   
       36.16  1:18.48                                                      
 23 Reyes, Daniel P           10 CSC-MR               1:27.88    1:18.52 SILV   
       37.45  1:18.52                                                      
 24 Langaman, Kevin J          9 HS-MR                1:19.43    1:20.37 SILV   
       38.28  1:20.37                                                      
 25 Kreuscher, Kyle J         10 CSC-MR               1:20.83    1:21.13 SILV   
       38.60  1:21.13                                                      
 26 Gaberkorn, Lucas S        10 HS-MR                1:19.94    1:21.14 SILV   
       38.52  1:21.14                                                      
 27 Shemet, Henry M            8 TVSC-MR              1:29.65    1:22.16        
       38.35  1:22.16                                                      
 28 Chang, Michael             9 Farmingdale-MR       1:27.31    1:22.59        
       39.70  1:22.59                                                      
 29 Torrico, Stephen A        10 TVSC-MR              1:23.92    1:23.10        
       39.59  1:23.10                                                      
 30 Pacult, Alex              10 LIND-MR              1:24.40    1:23.87        
       38.49  1:23.87                                                      
 31 Richter, Jimmy            10 HAA-MR               1:27.49    1:23.88        
       39.71  1:23.88                                                      
 32 Raiola, AJ J               9 HS-MR                1:24.77    1:24.59        
       39.79  1:24.59                                                      
 33 Buchanan, Brian R          9 NFS-MR               1:36.49    1:25.68        
       40.50  1:25.68                                                      
 34 Maloney, Bobby D           9 HS-MR                1:22.70    1:28.04        
       39.96  1:28.04                                                      
 35 Surlis, John T            10 CSC-MR               1:30.48    1:30.05        
       42.83  1:30.05                                                      
 36 Bances, AJ J               9 TVSC-MR              1:31.19    1:31.05        
       41.90  1:31.05                                                      
 37 Litovsky, Leo A           10 HS-MR                1:35.67    1:31.70        
       42.33  1:31.70                                                      
 38 Vosilla, Attilio          10 BBSC-MR                   NT    1:32.30        
 39 Sohn, Tyler                8 Farmingdale-MR       1:41.11    1:32.96        
 40 Hopkins, Tyreikh          10 NFS-MR               1:34.17    1:35.09        
       42.76  1:35.09                                                      
 41 Golden, Christopher A      9 HAA-MR               1:46.91    1:35.90        
 42 Fairclough-Leslie, Ishma  10 NFS-MR                    NT    1:36.44        
       44.17  1:36.44                                                      
 43 Bailey, Zachary A         10 North Shore-MR       1:45.00    1:37.30        
 44 Metzger, Nicholas D        9 IA-MR                1:42.27    1:37.72        
 45 Shapiro, David J           9 BBSC-MR                   NT    1:38.20        
       49.00  1:38.20                                                      
 46 Smith, Nicholas M          9 HAA-MR                    NT    1:38.54        
 47 Bourie, Pierre             8 Hurricanes-MR        1:43.79    1:39.22        
 48 Howard, William J          8 Hurricanes-MR        1:39.91    1:39.47        
       46.17  1:39.47                                                      
 49 Dzenawager, Matthew J     10 CSC-MR               1:43.62    1:40.32        
 50 Stange, Christopher J      8 TVSC-MR              1:46.58    1:42.17        
 51 Hoepfner, Callum P         8 Hurricanes-MR        1:49.09    1:42.53        
 52 McGibney, max A           10 CSC-MR               1:40.09    1:45.10        
 53 Kolar, Dylan E             9 IA-MR                1:35.13    1:45.11        
 54 Betterbed, Donald J        9 TVSC-MR              1:32.65    1:45.33        
 55 Shaw, Sahle J              9 NFS-MR                    NT    1:46.48        
       48.75  1:46.48                                                      
 56 Connor, Thomas A           8 HAA-MR                    NT    1:47.80        
       46.93  1:47.80                                                      
 57 Bertini, Jack A            8 TVSC-MR              1:56.98    1:48.10        
 58 Sharma, Piyush            10 HAA-MR                    NT    1:49.92        
       51.10  1:49.92                                                      
 59 Frey, David W             10 BBSC-MR              1:50.21    2:17.00        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   2:15.66   2/16/2008 Brian C Wendland, HAA  -MR                 
                2:27.99  ZQ
                2:39.99  JO
                2:55.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Joseph P          10 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.00    2:25.03 ZQ     
       33.31  1:10.58  1:48.54  2:25.03                                    
  2 Reindl, James P            9 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.94    2:32.11 JO     
       35.43  1:14.68  1:54.69  2:32.11                                    
  3 Antonucci, Luke           10 Sachem-MR            2:52.00    2:35.69 JO     
       34.69  1:14.30  1:55.51  2:35.69                                    
  4 Wilson, Patrick R         10 BBSC-MR              2:39.35    2:36.10 JO     
       35.77  1:14.18  1:55.78  2:36.10                                    
  5 Maloney, Michael C        10 Farmingdale-MR       2:39.02    2:38.69 JO     
       34.87  1:15.61  1:57.65  2:38.69                                    
  6 O'Shea, Chris M           10 TVSC-MR              2:40.54    2:38.90 JO     
       36.30  1:16.51  1:58.69  2:38.90                                    
  7 Gaffney, John C           10 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.63    2:40.25 SILV   
       35.41  1:18.16  2:01.12  2:40.25                                    
  8 Weinhofer, Joseph M       10 Sachem-MR            2:51.67    2:41.24 SILV   
       37.21  1:18.82  2:00.39  2:41.24                                    
  9 Dubs, Chasen E             8 Hurricanes-MR        3:00.00    2:42.64 SILV   
       38.41  1:20.05  2:03.81  2:42.64                                    
 10 Cato, Tyler R              9 NFS-MR               2:58.04    2:42.66 SILV   
       36.98  1:19.63  2:05.55  2:42.66                                    
 11 Coyle, Steven M           10 BBSC-MR              3:12.91    2:46.65 SILV   
       36.94  1:21.46  2:06.31  2:46.65                                    
 12 Budke, Vinny C             9 Sachem-MR            3:30.00    2:46.84 SILV   
 13 Chen, Jacky                9 TVSC-MR              3:02.14    2:46.95 SILV   
       37.18  1:20.65  2:05.64  2:46.95                                    
 14 Shemet, Charlie F          9 TVSC-MR              2:44.21    2:46.99 SILV   
       37.80  1:20.44  2:04.49  2:46.99                                    
 15 Huner, Alec E              9 TVSC-MR              2:42.69    2:49.48 SILV   
       36.04  1:20.39  2:06.22  2:49.48                                    
 16 Daly, Tommy A              9 North Shore-MR       2:42.41    2:49.93 SILV   
       37.50  1:21.99  2:06.48  2:49.93                                    
 17 Parrinello, Anthony A     10 Farmingdale-MR       2:52.63    2:50.67 SILV   
       37.78  1:22.33  2:08.91  2:50.67                                    
 18 Kiendle, Kyle R           10 CSC-MR               2:46.27    2:50.80 SILV   
       38.84  1:23.47  2:50.80                                             
 19 Bogush, Nicholas W        10 TVSC-MR              3:15.28    2:52.02 SILV   
       40.75  1:23.53  2:09.59  2:52.02                                    
 20 Casement, Justin          10 Farmingdale-MR       2:53.02    2:52.35 SILV   
       38.57  1:24.24  2:09.84  2:52.35                                    
 21 Kovel, Eric R             10 BBSC-MR              2:57.22    2:53.12 SILV   
       38.16  1:22.69  2:09.92  2:53.12                                    
 22 Wilson, Daniel S           8 BBSC-MR                   NT    2:57.07        
       41.49  1:28.63  2:12.75  2:57.07                                    
 23 Kreuscher, Kyle J         10 CSC-MR               3:03.86    2:57.10        
       40.89  1:27.57  2:13.31  2:57.10                                    
 24 Torrico, Stephen A        10 TVSC-MR                   NT    3:01.32        
       41.78  1:27.84  2:16.95  3:01.32                                    
 25 Chang, Michael             9 Farmingdale-MR       3:15.50    3:04.63        
       41.51  1:29.74  2:18.93  3:04.63                                    
 26 O'Malley, Connor M         9 HAA-MR               2:58.09    3:05.48        
       41.06  1:28.91  2:19.17  3:05.48                                    
 27 Monteverde, Joe M         10 Sachem-MR            3:32.74    3:09.59        
 28 Buchanan, Brian R          9 NFS-MR                    NT    3:11.34        
       43.30  1:31.89  3:11.34                                             
 29 Cheng, Tim A              10 Sachem-MR            3:18.15    3:12.93        
       42.01  1:32.60  2:25.88  3:12.93                                    
 30 Metzger, Nicholas D        9 IA-MR                3:52.87    3:25.19        
 31 Vosilla, Attilio          10 BBSC-MR                   NT    3:32.17        
       47.38  1:44.20  2:40.37  3:32.17                                    
 32 Hopkins, Tyreikh          10 NFS-MR               4:05.00    3:33.23        
 33 Shapiro, David J           9 BBSC-MR                   NT    3:34.40        
       47.77  1:44.81  3:34.40                                             
 34 Oganesian, Mel             9 BBSC-MR                   NT    3:40.06        
       50.42  1:47.78  3:40.06                                             
 35 Zametko, Nikita            7 Bscat-MR             4:10.00    3:56.72        
 -- Frey, David W             10 BBSC-MR              4:21.54         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   5:55.86   2/15/2008 Brian C Wendland, HAA  -MR                 
                6:27.99  10&U ZQ
                6:44.99  10&U JO
                7:14.99  10&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Michael J         9 HAA-MR               6:19.21    6:22.35 ZQ     
       32.57  1:10.59  1:49.54  2:28.59  3:07.37  3:47.03  4:26.78  5:06.58
     5:46.13  6:22.35                                                      
  2 Graham, Joseph P          10 Express Swimming-MR  6:22.19    6:26.11 ZQ     
       33.38  1:10.80  1:49.46  2:28.13  3:07.50  3:47.07  4:27.31  5:07.36
     5:47.67  6:26.11                                                      
  3 Papsco, Zachary T          9 HAA-MR               7:02.97    6:54.03 SILV   
       34.34  1:14.21  1:55.80  2:37.28  3:18.72  4:01.68  4:45.66  5:29.72
     6:13.43  6:54.03                                                      
  4 Hawkins, Raymond P        10 HAA-MR               7:08.48    7:01.88 SILV   
       36.10  1:17.25  2:00.20  2:43.82  3:27.53  4:11.93  4:55.88  5:40.69
     6:23.20  7:01.88                                                      
  5 Weinhofer, Joseph M       10 Sachem-MR            6:59.81    7:08.53 SILV   
       37.41  1:21.32  2:05.30  2:49.44  3:33.86  4:17.14  5:00.85  5:45.13
     6:27.17  7:08.53                                                      
  6 Quartararo, James         10 HAA-MR                    NT    7:58.62        
        9.69    39.65  1:27.87  2:16.57  3:06.37  3:55.54  4:44.68  5:35.32
     6:26.38  7:58.62                                                      
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   34.36   2/16/2007 Justin Plaschka, HAA-MR                      
                36.69  ZQ
                37.99  JO
                44.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffney, John C           10 Express Swimming-MR    36.33      36.62 ZQ     
  2 Shteynberg, Samuel D      10 HS-MR                  38.90      37.84 JO     
  3 Huner, Alec E              9 TVSC-MR                38.00      38.19 SILV   
  4 Graham, Joseph P          10 Express Swimming-MR    38.80      38.26 SILV   
  5 Wynter, Benjamin S        10 CSC-MR                 37.19      38.28 SILV   
  6 Meehan, Ryan J            10 HS-MR                  39.83      38.99 SILV   
  7 Parrinello, Anthony A     10 Farmingdale-MR         38.19      39.67 SILV   
  8 Maloney, Michael C        10 Farmingdale-MR         41.25      40.68 SILV   
  9 Kovel, Eric R             10 BBSC-MR                42.91      40.89 SILV   
 10 Daly, Nik A                8 North Shore-MR         42.77      41.34 SILV   
 11 Daly, Tommy A              9 North Shore-MR         40.53      41.69 SILV   
 12 Cato, Tyler R              9 NFS-MR                 45.58      43.61 SILV   
 13 Gaberkorn, Lucas S        10 HS-MR                  47.91      43.77 SILV   
 14 Casement, Justin          10 Farmingdale-MR         43.21      43.85 SILV   
 15 Shemet, Henry M            8 TVSC-MR                44.35      43.86 SILV   
 16 Maloney, Bobby D           9 HS-MR                  44.21      44.76        
 17 Surlis, John T            10 CSC-MR                 46.32      44.90        
 18 Weinhofer, Joseph M       10 Sachem-MR              42.30      44.93        
 19 Bances, AJ J               9 TVSC-MR                49.83      45.41        
 20 Bourie, Louis             10 Hurricanes-MR          41.88      45.49        
 21 Kiendle, Kyle R           10 CSC-MR                 44.51      45.99        
 22 Chang, Michael             9 Farmingdale-MR         44.17      46.85        
 22 Reyes, Daniel P           10 CSC-MR                 44.99      46.85        
 24 Griffen, Spencer H         9 HAA-MR                 55.80      47.52        
 25 Raiola, AJ J               9 HS-MR                  47.43      47.57        
 26 Sohn, Tyler                8 Farmingdale-MR         45.90      48.07        
 27 Buchanan, Brian R          9 NFS-MR                 57.96      48.32        
 28 Hopkins, Tyreikh          10 NFS-MR                 50.28      48.57        
 29 Martinez, Ivan E           8 Farmingdale-MR         51.55      49.81        
 30 Vosilla, Attilio          10 BBSC-MR                   NT      50.00        
 31 Betterbed, Donald J        9 TVSC-MR                48.64      50.22        
 32 Pacult, Alex              10 LIND-MR              1:04.20      50.59        
 33 Stange, Christopher J      8 TVSC-MR                50.08      51.16        
 34 Howard, William J          8 Hurricanes-MR          55.86      53.49        
 35 Hoepfner, Callum P         8 Hurricanes-MR          59.14      53.63        
 36 Bertini, Jack A            8 TVSC-MR              1:05.88      54.68        
 37 Bailey, Zachary A         10 North Shore-MR         55.00      55.57        
 38 Dzenawager, Matthew J     10 CSC-MR                 51.35      56.06        
 39 McGibney, max A           10 CSC-MR                 44.62      57.26        
 40 Shapiro, David J           9 BBSC-MR                   NT      57.49        
 41 Shaw, Sahle J              9 NFS-MR                    NT      58.56        
 42 Bourie, Pierre             8 Hurricanes-MR        1:00.97      58.93        
 43 Martinez, Careron A        7 Farmingdale-MR       1:04.36    1:00.92        
 44 Frey, David W             10 BBSC-MR                55.63    1:09.63        
 -- Biesiadecki, Kyle J        9 HAA-MR               1:00.09         DQ        
 -- Kolar, Dylan E             9 IA-MR                  50.21         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   1:12.25   2/16/2008 Brian C Wendland, HAA  -MR                 
                1:18.59  ZQ
                1:22.19  JO
                1:40.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffney, John C           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.21    1:18.38 ZQ     
       37.79  1:18.38                                                      
  2 Graham, Joseph P          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.31    1:19.00 JO     
       38.60  1:19.00                                                      
  3 Reindl, James P            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.67    1:20.22 JO     
       39.32  1:20.22                                                      
  4 Champagne, Dylan C         8 TVSC-MR              1:23.06    1:21.87 JO     
       39.82  1:21.87                                                      
  5 O'Shea, Chris M           10 TVSC-MR              1:22.90    1:22.67 SILV   
       40.32  1:22.67                                                      
  6 Hawkins, Raymond P        10 HAA-MR               1:23.59    1:23.70 SILV   
       41.29  1:23.70                                                      
  7 Shemet, Charlie F          9 TVSC-MR              1:27.48    1:25.05 SILV   
  8 Huner, Alec E              9 TVSC-MR              1:25.08    1:25.14 SILV   
       41.33  1:25.14                                                      
  9 Chen, Jacky                9 TVSC-MR              1:24.25    1:25.91 SILV   
       41.13  1:25.91                                                      
 10 Parrinello, Anthony A     10 Farmingdale-MR       1:25.63    1:25.95 SILV   
       43.04  1:25.95                                                      
 11 Wilson, Patrick R         10 BBSC-MR              1:27.72    1:26.41 SILV   
       42.49  1:26.41                                                      
 12 Antonucci, Luke           10 Sachem-MR            1:25.67    1:27.97 SILV   
       42.90  1:27.97                                                      
 13 Daly, Nik A                8 North Shore-MR       1:38.72    1:28.57 SILV   
       42.70  1:28.57                                                      
 14 Daly, Tommy A              9 North Shore-MR       1:27.95    1:29.81 SILV   
       43.14  1:29.81                                                      
 15 Weinhofer, Joseph M       10 Sachem-MR            1:28.23    1:29.99 SILV   
       43.98  1:29.99                                                      
 16 Bogush, Nicholas W        10 TVSC-MR              1:30.92    1:30.22 SILV   
       44.56  1:30.22                                                      
 17 Monteverde, Joe M         10 Sachem-MR            1:40.00    1:30.34 SILV   
       44.60  1:30.34                                                      
 18 Zuric, Luka D              9 TVSC-MR              1:35.79    1:30.48 SILV   
       43.47  1:30.48                                                      
 19 Kovel, Eric R             10 BBSC-MR              1:36.75    1:30.87 SILV   
       43.75  1:30.87                                                      
 20 Casement, Justin          10 Farmingdale-MR       1:40.17    1:33.35 SILV   
       44.25  1:33.35                                                      
 21 Torrico, Stephen A        10 TVSC-MR              1:33.34    1:34.60 SILV   
 22 Kiendle, Kyle R           10 CSC-MR               1:36.31    1:37.03 SILV   
       49.03  1:37.03                                                      
 23 Wilson, Daniel S           8 BBSC-MR              1:41.62    1:37.11 SILV   
       47.90  1:37.11                                                      
 24 Chang, Michael             9 Farmingdale-MR       1:54.81    1:37.81 SILV   
 25 Surlis, John T            10 CSC-MR               1:40.09    1:38.30 SILV   
       47.70  1:38.30                                                      
 26 Reyes, Daniel P           10 CSC-MR               1:35.34    1:38.37 SILV   
 27 Winkeler, Ian T            8 North Shore-MR       1:35.71    1:38.59 SILV   
       47.08  1:38.59                                                      
 28 Bourie, Louis             10 Hurricanes-MR        1:44.40    1:40.23        
       46.34  1:40.23                                                      
 29 Damenti, Luke x           10 TVSC-MR              1:54.33    1:41.27        
 30 Vosilla, Attilio          10 BBSC-MR                   NT    1:43.30        
 31 Buchanan, Brian R          9 NFS-MR               1:42.46    1:44.98        
       52.33  1:44.98                                                      
 32 Coughlin, Brendon L        9 TVSC-MR              1:47.04    1:46.63        
 33 Mahon, Donovan P          10 CSC-MR               1:52.66    1:49.09        
 34 Yadav, Abhinav             8 Sachem-MR            2:35.00    1:50.78        
 35 Sohn, Tyler                8 Farmingdale-MR       2:03.13    1:51.59        
 36 Oganesian, Mel             9 BBSC-MR                   NT    1:53.12        
       56.42  1:53.12                                                      
 37 Zametko, Nikita            7 Bscat-MR             2:20.00    1:55.01        
 38 Martinez, Ivan E           8 Farmingdale-MR       2:04.50    1:59.53        
       55.62  1:59.53                                                      
 39 Bourie, Pierre             8 Hurricanes-MR        2:15.00    2:04.56        
       59.96  2:04.56                                                      
 40 Shapiro, David J           9 BBSC-MR                   NT    2:04.81        
 41 McGibney, max A           10 CSC-MR               2:03.57    2:10.34        
     1:02.31  2:10.34                                                      
 42 Shaw, Sahle J              9 NFS-MR                    NT    2:12.44        
 43 Martinez, Careron A        7 Farmingdale-MR       2:05.50    2:15.13        
     1:04.35  2:15.13                                                      
 44 Gosh, David                8 Bscat-MR             2:20.00    2:46.69        
 -- Fairclough-Leslie, Ishma  10 NFS-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Bailey, Zachary A         10 North Shore-MR       2:00.00         DQ        
 -- Jordan, Lorenzo A          9 North Shore-MR       1:34.27         DQ        
       42.27       DQ                                                      
 -- Frey, David W             10 BBSC-MR              2:15.15         DQ        
     1:10.48       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   1:25.00   2/16/2007 Justin Plaschka, HAA-MR                    
                1:33.99  ZQ
                1:35.99  JO
                1:51.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Alexander         10 HAA-MR               1:26.72    1:25.56 ZQ     
       41.38  1:25.56                                                      
  2 Graham, Joseph P          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.49    1:25.86 ZQ     
       42.51  1:25.86                                                      
  3 Reindl, James P            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.27    1:27.05 ZQ     
       41.74  1:27.05                                                      
  4 Hawkins, Raymond P        10 HAA-MR               1:34.77    1:29.58 ZQ     
       43.39  1:29.58                                                      
  5 Papsco, Zachary T          9 HAA-MR               1:35.09    1:30.63 ZQ     
       44.32  1:30.63                                                      
  6 Daly, Tommy A              9 North Shore-MR       1:32.33    1:31.69 ZQ     
       43.38  1:31.69                                                      
  7 Daly, Nik A                8 North Shore-MR       1:35.46    1:33.19 ZQ     
       44.74  1:33.19                                                      
  8 Martusciello, James       10 HAA-MR               1:36.95    1:34.45 JO     
       44.88  1:34.45                                                      
  9 Cato, Tyler R              9 NFS-MR               1:39.09    1:35.49 JO     
 10 Casement, Justin          10 Farmingdale-MR       1:39.85    1:36.88 SILV   
       47.40  1:36.88                                                      
 11 Wilson, Patrick R         10 BBSC-MR              1:35.89    1:37.81 SILV   
       47.27  1:37.81                                                      
 12 O'Shea, Chris M           10 TVSC-MR              1:39.55    1:37.83 SILV   
       46.20  1:37.83                                                      
 13 Maloney, Michael C        10 Farmingdale-MR       1:39.07    1:38.25 SILV   
       46.59  1:38.25                                                      
 14 Champagne, Dylan C         8 TVSC-MR              1:52.42    1:38.58 SILV   
       48.08  1:38.58                                                      
 15 Huner, Alec E              9 TVSC-MR              1:45.10    1:39.39 SILV   
       46.94  1:39.39                                                      
 16 Parrinello, Anthony A     10 Farmingdale-MR       1:41.50    1:42.39 SILV   
       49.06  1:42.39                                                      
 17 Antonucci, Luke           10 Sachem-MR            1:45.27    1:42.54 SILV   
       47.72  1:42.54                                                      
 18 Bogush, Nicholas W        10 TVSC-MR              1:48.80    1:44.22 SILV   
       51.08  1:44.22                                                      
 19 Quartararo, James         10 HAA-MR               2:02.41    1:44.46 SILV   
       50.00  1:44.46                                                      
 20 Langaman, Kevin J          9 HS-MR                1:44.00    1:44.65 SILV   
 21 Chang, Michael             9 Farmingdale-MR       1:50.70    1:44.88 SILV   
       50.95  1:44.88                                                      
 22 Schroeder, Patrick J       9 HAA-MR               1:52.63    1:45.19 SILV   
       50.22  1:45.19                                                      
 23 Weinhofer, Joseph M       10 Sachem-MR            1:44.96    1:46.40 SILV   
       52.30  1:46.40                                                      
 24 Shteynberg, Samuel D      10 HS-MR                1:52.00    1:46.44 SILV   
       51.19  1:46.44                                                      
 25 Shemet, Henry M            8 TVSC-MR              1:58.75    1:46.52 SILV   
       50.19  1:46.52                                                      
 26 Shemet, Charlie F          9 TVSC-MR              1:58.60    1:47.01 SILV   
       51.48  1:47.01                                                      
 27 Chen, Jacky                9 TVSC-MR              2:02.58    1:47.29 SILV   
       50.30  1:47.29                                                      
 28 O'Malley, Connor M         9 HAA-MR               1:50.25    1:47.50 SILV   
       51.91  1:47.50                                                      
 29 Coyle, Steven M           10 BBSC-MR              1:54.68    1:48.23 SILV   
       52.34  1:48.23                                                      
 30 Kiendle, Kyle R           10 CSC-MR               1:47.68    1:48.28 SILV   
       53.78  1:48.28                                                      
 31 Kreuscher, Kyle J         10 CSC-MR               1:41.03    1:48.32 SILV   
 32 Budke, Vinny C             9 Sachem-MR            1:48.46    1:49.10 SILV   
       53.33  1:49.10                                                      
 33 Bances, AJ J               9 TVSC-MR              2:05.80    1:49.26 SILV   
 34 Stange, Christopher J      8 TVSC-MR              2:05.40    1:49.91 SILV   
 35 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin     7 HAA-MR               2:24.88    1:52.35        
       54.13  1:52.35                                                      
 36 Betterbed, Donald J        9 TVSC-MR              2:10.12    1:55.55        
 37 Litovsky, Leo A           10 HS-MR                2:05.00    1:59.95        
 38 Casey, Jack H              9 HAA-MR               1:58.59    2:02.42        
       56.56  2:02.42                                                      
 39 Tamis, Andrew C           10 HAA-MR                    NT    2:03.53        
       58.18  2:03.53                                                      
 40 Morlock, Tristan M         7 HAA-MR               2:01.21    2:07.13        
     1:01.56  2:07.13                                                      
 41 Surlis, John T            10 CSC-MR               2:16.16    2:20.95        
 42 Shapiro, David J           9 BBSC-MR                   NT    2:21.32        
     1:06.39  2:21.32                                                      
 43 Bertini, Jack A            8 TVSC-MR              2:25.26    2:21.80        
     1:04.27  2:21.80                                                      
 44 Frey, David W             10 BBSC-MR              2:23.21    3:26.04        
 -- Bailey, Zachary A         10 North Shore-MR       2:00.00         DQ        
 -- Vosilla, Attilio          10 BBSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
       57.75       DQ                                                      
 -- Sohn, Tyler                8 Farmingdale-MR       2:42.81         DQ        
       56.22       DQ                                                      
 -- Metzger, Nicholas D        9 IA-MR                1:55.61         DQ        
       56.25       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   1:10.08    1/1/2007 Justin Plaschka, HAA -MR                   
                1:21.99  ZQ
                1:27.99  JO
                1:40.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martusciello, James       10 HAA-MR               1:17.83    1:14.27 ZQ     
       35.11  1:14.27                                                      
  2 Papsco, Zachary T          9 HAA-MR               1:17.87    1:16.95 ZQ     
       36.16  1:16.95                                                      
  3 Fisher, Alexander         10 HAA-MR               1:20.44    1:18.34 ZQ     
       37.59  1:18.34                                                      
  4 Reindl, James P            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.07    1:22.26 JO     
       39.46  1:22.26                                                      
  5 Champagne, Dylan C         8 TVSC-MR              1:35.69    1:23.27 JO     
  6 Hawkins, Michael J         9 HAA-MR               1:35.23    1:23.58 JO     
  7 O'Shea, Chris M           10 TVSC-MR              1:29.39    1:25.44 JO     
  8 Shemet, Charlie F          9 TVSC-MR              2:01.25    1:28.46 SILV   
       42.73  1:28.46                                                      
  9 Jordan, Lorenzo A          9 North Shore-MR       1:51.82    1:33.28 SILV   
       44.33  1:33.28                                                      
 10 Daly, Tommy A              9 North Shore-MR       1:25.47    1:33.63 SILV   
       43.25  1:33.63                                                      
 11 Dubs, Chasen E             8 Hurricanes-MR        1:45.00    1:34.44 SILV   
 12 Budke, Vinny C             9 Sachem-MR            1:45.00    1:34.87 SILV   
       44.21  1:34.87                                                      
 13 Huner, Alec E              9 TVSC-MR              1:46.52    1:35.42 SILV   
 14 Weinhofer, Joseph M       10 Sachem-MR            1:34.68    1:35.43 SILV   
 15 Torrico, Stephen A        10 TVSC-MR              2:02.36    1:35.58 SILV   
       45.72  1:35.58                                                      
 16 Coyle, Steven M           10 BBSC-MR                   NT    1:37.99 SILV   
       46.18  1:37.99                                                      
 17 Daly, Nik A                8 North Shore-MR       1:47.83    1:42.44        
       47.58  1:42.44                                                      
 18 Bogush, Nicholas W        10 TVSC-MR              1:59.87    1:44.43        
       47.56  1:44.43                                                      
 19 Cheng, Tim A              10 Sachem-MR            2:10.00    1:46.04        
       48.07  1:46.04                                                      
 20 Maloney, Michael C        10 Farmingdale-MR       1:25.50    1:52.05        
       43.07  1:52.05                                                      
 21 Metzger, Nicholas D        9 IA-MR                1:57.11    1:53.56        
       50.57  1:53.56                                                      
 22 Bourie, Louis             10 Hurricanes-MR        1:49.00    1:54.85        
       50.67  1:54.85                                                      
 23 Damenti, Luke x           10 TVSC-MR              2:25.21    2:01.47        
       54.73  2:01.47                                                      
 24 Chen, Jacky                9 TVSC-MR              1:56.98    2:02.83        
       52.33  2:02.83                                                      
 -- Bailey, Zachary A         10 North Shore-MR       2:00.00         DQ        
 -- Zuric, Luka D              9 TVSC-MR              2:02.15         DQ        
       51.00       DQ                                                      
 -- Winkeler, Ian T            8 North Shore-MR       1:45.00         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   2:34.98   2/15/2009 Thomas Sigaty, North Shore                 
                2:45.99  ZQ
                2:59.99  JO
                3:19.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reindl, James P            9 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.25    2:47.15 JO     
       39.41  1:20.72  2:09.09  2:47.15                                    
  2 O'Shea, Chris M           10 TVSC-MR              3:05.98    2:53.18 JO     
       38.19  1:22.85  2:14.88  2:53.18                                    
  3 Meehan, Ryan J            10 HS-MR                3:01.48    2:56.48 JO     
       42.60  1:29.02  2:19.87  2:56.48                                    
  4 Wilson, Patrick R         10 BBSC-MR              3:00.10    2:57.40 JO     
       40.87  1:27.28  2:19.67  2:57.40                                    
  5 Antonucci, Luke           10 Sachem-MR            3:16.07    3:01.86 SILV   
       42.23  1:28.97  2:23.77  3:01.86                                    
  6 Shteynberg, Samuel D      10 HS-MR                3:15.00    3:04.24 SILV   
       42.49  1:27.84  2:25.78  3:04.24                                    
  7 Weinhofer, Joseph M       10 Sachem-MR            3:15.00    3:05.55 SILV   
       44.88  1:33.66  2:28.70  3:05.55                                    
  8 Daly, Nik A                8 North Shore-MR       3:13.93    3:06.81 SILV   
       46.93  1:35.05  2:27.12  3:06.81                                    
  9 Daly, Tommy A              9 North Shore-MR       3:00.50    3:08.04 SILV   
       41.60  1:30.60  2:26.94  3:08.04                                    
 10 Shemet, Charlie F          9 TVSC-MR              3:32.65    3:09.90 SILV   
       47.88  1:34.28  2:36.36  3:09.90                                    
 11 Budke, Vinny C             9 Sachem-MR            3:34.00    3:13.29 SILV   
       48.81  1:40.06  2:38.96  3:13.29                                    
 12 Langaman, Kevin J          9 HS-MR                3:12.40    3:15.21 SILV   
       47.45  1:38.94  3:15.21                                             
 13 Chen, Jacky                9 TVSC-MR              3:32.01    3:15.78 SILV   
       57.96  1:53.32  3:01.10  3:15.78                                    
 14 Bogush, Nicholas W        10 TVSC-MR              3:33.26    3:17.28 SILV   
       44.91  2:38.60  3:17.28                                             
 15 Torrico, Stephen A        10 TVSC-MR              3:42.77    3:17.79 SILV   
 16 Kreuscher, Kyle J         10 CSC-MR               3:45.00    3:20.12        
 17 Coyle, Steven M           10 BBSC-MR                   NT    3:22.64        
       47.08  1:34.62  2:38.08  3:22.64                                    
 18 Gaberkorn, Lucas S        10 HS-MR                3:20.00    3:26.24        
       49.48  1:41.49  2:40.33  3:26.24                                    
 19 Wynter, Benjamin S        10 CSC-MR               3:30.00    3:27.45        
       16.57    47.31  1:41.32  3:27.45                                    
 20 Raiola, AJ J               9 HS-MR                3:35.00    3:30.14        
 21 Metzger, Nicholas D        9 IA-MR                4:00.01    3:41.61        
       51.91  1:49.77  2:49.06  3:41.61                                    
 22 Litovsky, Leo A           10 HS-MR                3:35.00    3:46.51        
 23 Maloney, Bobby D           9 HS-MR                3:35.00    3:46.70        
 24 Champagne, Dylan C         8 TVSC-MR              3:25.62    3:56.97        
       51.48  1:44.06  2:55.73  3:56.97                                    
 -- Pacult, Alex              10 LIND-MR              3:45.99         DQ        
       55.30  1:53.58  3:08.68       DQ                                    
 -- Gaffney, John C           10 Express Swimming-MR  3:06.31         DQ        
       43.08  1:27.34  2:20.34       DQ                                    
 -- Kovel, Eric R             10 BBSC-MR              3:44.62         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   27.31   2/16/2007 Dennis KAN, UN-MR                            
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                32.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Poblano, Christian S      12 CSC-MR                 28.07      27.57 ZQ     
  2 McDougall, Robert J       12 CSC-MR                 28.63      28.04 JO     
  3 Howard, Ben R             12 Hurricanes-MR          28.93      28.59 SILV   
  4 Hawkins, Andrew T         12 Express Swimming-MR    30.34      29.69 SILV   
  5 Cheng, Dan J              12 Sachem-MR              30.83      30.03 SILV   
  6 Michel, Jeff R            11 North Shore-MR         30.79      30.80 SILV   
  7 Tellekamp, T.J. J         12 CSC-MR                 30.90      30.83 SILV   
  8 Bourie, Charles T         11 Hurricanes-MR          32.71      31.90 SILV   
  9 Bracey, Devin             11 NFS-MR                 32.55      32.09 SILV   
 10 Bailey, Nicholas X        11 NFS-MR                 33.81      32.37 SILV   
 11 Connors, Brian G          11 Express Swimming-MR    33.13      33.06        
 12 Borger, Keith C           12 Sachem-MR              34.40      33.08        
 13 Roche, Patrick D          11 IA-MR                  31.19      33.14        
 14 Khimitch, Peter P         12 Bscat-MR               35.00      33.33        
 15 Kosack, TK V              11 Bscat-MR               32.81      33.62        
 16 Breitenstein, Joseph F    12 Express Swimming-MR    32.87      33.76        
 17 Shea, Christopher M       12 CSC-MR                 35.58      34.18        
 18 McCaffery, Kevin T        11 BBSC-MR                35.00      34.33        
 19 Ebarb, Raymond            12 IA-MR                  36.25      34.35        
 20 Murphy, Andrew J          11 IA-MR                  33.87      34.38        
 21 Petkanas, Panos           12 Farmingdale-MR         35.54      34.95        
 22 Lopez, Christopher S      11 CSC-MR                 35.41      34.99        
 23 Harloff, Ryan             11 Express Swimming-MR    36.70      35.08        
 24 Mohan, Aidan M            11 LIND-MR                41.99      35.09        
 25 Martinez, Andres P        12 Farmingdale-MR         34.75      35.27        
 26 Porterfield, Travis K     12 Sachem-MR              35.53      35.54        
 27 Coyle, Michael L          12 BBSC-MR                37.63      35.59        
 28 Gilmore, Brandon J        12 North Shore-MR         34.35      35.82        
 29 Corbisiero, Rocco G       12 Sachem-MR              37.25      36.46        
 30 Hansen, Eric Q            11 BBSC-MR                   NT      37.29        
 31 Lochan, Stravis           11 Farmingdale-MR         39.85      37.59        
 32 Jarymiszyn, Steven A      11 CSC-MR                 36.75      38.64        
 33 Hansen, Jason M           12 CSC-MR                 39.56      39.11        
 34 Khan, Michael A           12 Farmingdale-MR         44.94      39.40        
 35 Clark, Trevor A           11 Farmingdale-MR         43.32      39.55        
 36 Griffith, Keyshawn I      12 Bscat-MR               41.38      41.44        
 37 Vorbach, Reid A           12 Express Swimming-MR    43.23      42.64        
 -- Fairclough-Leslie, Ricar  12 NFS-MR                 36.40         DQ        
 -- Sheridan, Kevin J         12 Farmingdale-MR         31.68         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   58.78   2/15/2009 Ryan Gao, TVSC -MR                           
                59.59  ZQ
              1:02.19  JO
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Valyuk, Denis             12 HS-MR                  56.34      59.47 ZQ     
       28.13    59.47                                                      
  2 Poblano, Christian S      12 CSC-MR               1:00.07    1:00.05 JO     
       28.83  1:00.05                                                      
  3 Cannon, Sean D            11 CSC-MR               1:01.27    1:00.97 JO     
       29.01  1:00.97                                                      
  4 Martusciello, Gerard      12 HAA-MR               1:02.73    1:01.68 JO     
  5 Burke, Ryan M             12 TVSC-MR              1:04.00    1:02.57 SILV   
       34.16  1:02.57                                                      
  6 Sigaty, Thomas R          11 North Shore-MR       1:01.55    1:03.14 SILV   
       30.15  1:03.14                                                      
  7 Langaman, Michael B       12 HS-MR                1:03.48    1:03.35 SILV   
       29.91  1:03.35                                                      
  8 Nilsson, Evan A           12 TVSC-MR              1:05.01    1:03.70 SILV   
       33.31  1:03.70                                                      
  9 Howard, Ben R             12 Hurricanes-MR        1:05.93    1:04.33 SILV   
 10 Truter, Dranoel K         11 NFS-MR               1:05.13    1:05.13 SILV   
       35.06  1:05.13                                                      
 11 Hawkins, Andrew T         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.93    1:05.31 SILV   
       33.65  1:05.31                                                      
 12 DiStasio, James C         11 North Shore-MR       1:03.99    1:06.03 SILV   
       31.12  1:06.03                                                      
 13 Vincel, Jake A            12 TVSC-MR              1:07.03    1:07.14 SILV   
       32.76  1:07.14                                                      
 14 Sheridan, Kevin J         12 Farmingdale-MR       1:08.55    1:08.16 SILV   
 15 Torrico, Shane A          11 TVSC-MR              1:08.75    1:08.66 SILV   
       33.93  1:08.66                                                      
 16 Stecher, Timothy J        12 IA-MR                1:13.16    1:09.00 SILV   
       37.68  1:09.00                                                      
 17 Camberdella, Griffen J    12 North Shore-MR       1:09.69    1:09.04 SILV   
       33.97  1:09.04                                                      
 18 Stange, Andrew R          11 TVSC-MR              1:08.36    1:09.23 SILV   
       33.68  1:09.23                                                      
 19 Murphy, Andrew J          11 North Shore-MR       1:09.07    1:09.49 SILV   
       34.71  1:09.49                                                      
 20 Wei, Jonathan M           12 North Shore-MR       1:28.58    1:10.02 SILV   
       28.82  1:10.02                                                      
 21 Ismailov, Max             11 IA-MR                1:11.66    1:10.07 SILV   
       35.72  1:10.07                                                      
 22 Bourie, Charles T         11 Hurricanes-MR        1:12.58    1:11.09 SILV   
       34.68  1:11.09                                                      
 23 Winston, Ben M            12 TVSC-MR              1:10.31    1:11.24 SILV   
 24 Bracey, Devin             11 NFS-MR               1:13.29    1:11.60        
       37.74  1:11.60                                                      
 25 Pedisich, Joe M           11 Sachem-MR            1:10.01    1:11.66        
       33.41  1:11.66                                                      
 26 Zinkiewicz, Zachary M     12 IA-MR                1:08.39    1:11.70        
       34.36  1:11.70                                                      
 27 Stoller, Jared            12 TVSC-MR              1:10.04    1:11.79        
       34.39  1:11.79                                                      
 28 Li, Peter z               12 TVSC-MR              1:12.47    1:12.40        
       36.30  1:12.40                                                      
 29 Borger, Keith C           12 Sachem-MR            1:13.76    1:12.68        
       36.72  1:12.68                                                      
 30 Bailey, Nicholas X        11 NFS-MR               1:18.67    1:13.62        
       34.47  1:13.62                                                      
 31 Roche, Patrick D          11 IA-MR                1:08.43    1:13.76        
       33.99  1:13.76                                                      
 32 Rastegar, Andre T         12 TVSC-MR              1:14.29    1:14.25        
 33 Kosack, TK V              11 Bscat-MR             1:13.55    1:15.82        
 34 Huner, Jack Z             11 TVSC-MR              1:19.62    1:16.06        
 35 Gramyko, Alexander        11 HS-MR                1:15.35    1:16.63        
 36 Coyle, Michael L          12 BBSC-MR              1:23.37    1:16.73        
       33.56  1:16.73                                                      
 37 Metzger, Alexander D      11 IA-MR                1:17.40    1:17.54        
 38 O'Keefe, Danny W          12 HS-MR                1:16.44    1:18.71        
 39 Petkanas, Panos           12 Farmingdale-MR       1:17.68    1:18.75        
 40 Martinez, Andres P        12 Farmingdale-MR       1:18.03    1:18.78        
       35.55  1:18.78                                                      
 41 Gilmore, Brandon J        12 North Shore-MR       1:16.43    1:20.46        
 42 Lov, Troy T               11 TVSC-MR              1:18.71    1:20.54        
 43 Lopez, Christopher S      11 CSC-MR               1:17.71    1:21.24        
       38.06  1:21.24                                                      
 44 Fairclough-Leslie, Ricar  12 NFS-MR               1:30.63    1:21.28        
       30.05  1:21.28                                                      
 45 Mohan, Aidan M            11 LIND-MR              1:27.99    1:21.45        
       44.71  1:21.45                                                      
 46 Navas, Brandon            11 NFS-MR               1:18.60    1:23.12        
       38.74  1:23.12                                                      
 47 Nie, Mark F               11 North Shore-MR       1:30.00    1:23.45        
       30.97  1:23.45                                                      
 48 Hansen, Jason M           12 CSC-MR               1:28.04    1:26.12        
       28.32  1:26.12                                                      
 49 German, Alexander N       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.45    1:26.56        
       38.45  1:26.56                                                      
 50 Mc Carthy, Conor X        11 BBSC-MR              1:26.29    1:29.72        
       37.98  1:29.72                                                      
 51 Murphy, Andrew J          11 IA-MR                1:26.33    1:31.42        
 52 Kilgore, Eric H           11 TVSC-MR              1:31.72    1:33.42        
 53 Griffith, Keyshawn I      12 Bscat-MR             1:33.10    1:37.39        
       30.76  1:37.39                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   5:26.67   2/16/2007 Matthew Dutton, HAA-MR                     
                5:55.99  11-12 ZQ
                6:03.99  11-12 JO
                6:41.99  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sigaty, Thomas R          11 North Shore-MR       5:53.91    5:50.54 ZQ     
       30.17  1:04.86  1:40.61  2:16.64  2:52.14  3:27.76  4:03.83  4:40.16
     5:15.93  5:50.54                                                      
  2 Martusciello, Gerard      12 HAA-MR               6:05.06    5:59.70 JO     
       29.95  1:04.72  1:40.45  2:16.67  2:52.84  3:30.20  4:07.76  4:45.88
     5:24.58  5:59.70                                                      
  3 Poblano, Christian S      12 CSC-MR               6:19.54    6:07.25 SILV   
       30.70  1:07.38  1:45.05  2:23.46  3:02.39  3:40.44  4:18.75  4:56.56
     5:33.79  6:07.25                                                      
  4 Nilsson, Evan A           12 TVSC-MR              6:26.78    6:07.52 SILV   
       32.15  1:08.38  1:45.77  2:23.45  3:02.14  3:40.98  4:18.22  4:56.57
     5:33.75  6:07.52                                                      
  5 Burke, Ryan M             12 TVSC-MR              6:07.28    6:10.01 SILV   
       30.76  1:05.73  1:42.69  2:20.72  2:59.25  3:37.27  4:16.47  4:54.92
     5:33.47  6:10.01                                                      
  6 Cannon, Sean D            11 CSC-MR               6:15.19    6:12.51 SILV   
       30.28  1:05.49  1:43.62  2:21.85  3:00.26  3:39.56  4:19.08  4:58.52
     5:36.56  6:12.51                                                      
  7 Infranco, Daniel S        11 TVSC-MR              6:11.84    6:12.75 SILV   
       31.83  1:09.09  1:46.71  2:24.65  3:02.68  3:40.92  4:19.40  4:57.34
     5:35.89  6:12.75                                                      
  8 Astilean, Alex            11 Hurricanes-MR        6:55.00    6:27.69 SILV   
       33.93  1:12.44  1:52.26  2:32.23  3:12.37  3:52.35  4:32.94  5:11.96
     5:51.97  6:27.69                                                      
  9 McDougall, Robert J       12 CSC-MR               6:27.52    6:28.29 SILV   
       32.15  1:09.96  1:48.18  2:27.40  3:07.29  3:47.63  4:28.84  5:10.08
     5:50.36  6:28.29                                                      
 10 Brierley, Christain J     11 Hurricanes-MR        6:24.30    6:31.30 SILV   
       31.72  1:10.27  1:51.06  2:31.73  3:11.93  3:53.44  4:34.60  5:15.13
     5:54.56  6:31.30                                                      
 11 Murphy, Andrew J          11 North Shore-MR       6:50.24    6:35.96 SILV   
       35.10  1:15.10  1:56.92  2:37.79  3:18.13  3:58.19  4:38.04  5:17.80
     5:56.42  6:35.96                                                      
 12 Vincel, Jake A            12 TVSC-MR              6:40.62    6:36.58 SILV   
       32.81  1:10.90  1:50.88  2:31.51  3:12.72  3:54.39  4:36.24  5:17.45
     5:58.84  6:36.58                                                      
 13 Maida, Troy A             11 HAA-MR               6:44.72    6:37.33 SILV   
       33.54  1:12.58  1:52.97  2:33.73  3:14.55  3:55.21  4:36.18  5:17.47
     5:59.59  6:37.33                                                      
 14 Winston, Ben M            12 TVSC-MR              6:33.47    6:37.69 SILV   
       34.68  1:13.93  1:54.96  2:36.82  3:18.01  3:58.72  4:39.23  5:19.30
     5:59.73  6:37.69                                                      
 15 Pedisich, Joe M           11 Sachem-MR            6:50.00    6:39.46 SILV   
       34.04  1:13.59  1:54.96  2:36.62  3:17.50  3:58.35  4:38.78  5:19.76
     6:00.42  6:39.46                                                      
 16 Ismailov, Max             11 IA-MR                6:45.72    6:39.88 SILV   
       35.34  1:15.41  1:56.13  2:37.25  3:18.36  3:59.82  4:41.02  5:21.89
     6:02.40  6:39.88                                                      
 17 Morlock, Kyle W           11 HAA-MR               6:46.72    6:45.12        
       36.48  1:16.69  1:57.96  2:39.76  3:20.41  4:01.42  4:43.65  5:25.66
     6:06.16  6:45.12                                                      
 18 Stange, Andrew R          11 TVSC-MR              6:35.21    6:45.94        
       35.43  1:15.58  1:56.34  2:38.41  3:20.95  4:03.19  4:45.89  5:27.20
     6:08.36  6:45.94                                                      
 19 Roche, Patrick D          11 IA-MR                6:40.68    6:49.18        
       35.16  1:15.66  1:57.47  2:40.00  3:22.24  4:05.13  4:47.59  5:29.02
     6:09.10  6:49.18                                                      
 20 Bourie, Charles T         11 Hurricanes-MR        7:30.00    6:49.59        
        2.94    35.62  1:15.47  1:57.47  2:39.17  3:21.85  4:04.31  4:47.18
     5:29.57  6:49.59                                                      
 21 Wei, Jonathan M           12 North Shore-MR       7:30.00    6:53.28        
        4.26    33.17  1:11.50  1:53.27  2:37.17  3:20.21  4:02.93  4:45.98
     5:29.21  6:53.28                                                      
 22 Fici, Vincenzo            12 HAA-MR               6:37.03    6:54.64        
       34.82  1:13.15  1:54.50  2:35.69  3:17.44  4:01.43  4:43.47  5:28.00
     6:11.11  6:54.64                                                      
 23 Lauritano, Nicholas S     12 HAA-MR                    NT    7:11.21        
       36.67  1:18.90  2:02.18  2:47.89  3:32.14  4:17.60  5:01.74  5:47.39
     7:11.21                                                               
 24 Metzger, Alexander D      11 IA-MR                7:25.90    7:28.11        
        4.29    38.34  1:22.99  2:09.85  2:56.92  3:41.82  4:29.03  5:15.48
     7:28.11                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   32.16   2/16/2007 J. YIN, TVSC-MR                              
                32.49  ZQ
                33.29  JO
                42.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Poblano, Christian S      12 CSC-MR                 32.19      31.29 ZQ     
  2 Infranco, Daniel S        11 TVSC-MR                32.94      32.26 ZQ     
  3 Zinkiewicz, Zachary M     12 IA-MR                  33.87      33.52 SILV   
  4 Langaman, Michael B       12 HS-MR                  35.16      33.96 SILV   
  5 Michel, Jeff R            11 North Shore-MR         35.90      34.36 SILV   
  6 McDougall, Robert J       12 CSC-MR                 36.04      34.52 SILV   
  7 Hawkins, Andrew T         12 Express Swimming-MR    36.89      35.42 SILV   
  8 Pedisich, Joe M           11 Sachem-MR              35.45      35.65 SILV   
  9 Gramyko, Alexander        11 HS-MR                  40.07      36.73 SILV   
 10 Metzger, Alexander D      11 IA-MR                  39.26      37.31 SILV   
 11 Roche, Patrick D          11 IA-MR                  35.58      37.67 SILV   
 12 Corbisiero, Rocco G       12 Sachem-MR              37.98      37.90 SILV   
 13 Sheridan, Kevin J         12 Farmingdale-MR         40.66      38.17 SILV   
 14 Kosack, TK V              11 Bscat-MR               37.93      38.33 SILV   
 15 Stecher, Timothy J        12 IA-MR                  39.28      38.77 SILV   
 16 Bourie, Charles T         11 Hurricanes-MR          41.52      40.26 SILV   
 17 O'Keefe, Danny W          12 HS-MR                  43.44      40.51 SILV   
 18 Murphy, Andrew J          11 IA-MR                  40.95      41.21 SILV   
 19 Navas, Brandon            11 NFS-MR                 41.29      42.45        
 20 Nie, Mark F               11 North Shore-MR         45.00      42.53        
 21 Gilmore, Brandon J        12 North Shore-MR         42.80      42.75        
 22 Lov, Troy T               11 TVSC-MR                46.40      42.88        
 23 Mohan, Aidan M            11 LIND-MR                44.99      43.31        
 24 Fairclough-Leslie, Ricar  12 NFS-MR                 44.94      43.56        
 25 Petkanas, Panos           12 Farmingdale-MR         41.80      44.33        
 26 Bailey, Nicholas X        11 NFS-MR                 45.49      45.73        
 27 Lopez, Christopher S      11 CSC-MR                 43.48      45.77        
 28 Mc Carthy, Conor X        11 BBSC-MR                47.99      45.92        
 29 Lochan, Stravis           11 Farmingdale-MR         47.19      46.09        
 30 Martinez, Andres P        12 Farmingdale-MR         45.43      46.26        
 31 German, Alexander N       11 Express Swimming-MR    46.18      46.77        
 32 Clark, Trevor A           11 Farmingdale-MR         47.85      47.54        
 33 Hansen, Jason M           12 CSC-MR                 47.88      48.48        
 34 Khan, Michael A           12 Farmingdale-MR         55.66      52.19        
 -- Griffith, Keyshawn I      12 Bscat-MR               51.94         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   1:04.85   2/14/2009 Ryan Gao, TVSC -MR                         
                1:08.79  ZQ
                1:11.59  JO
                1:25.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burke, Ryan M             12 TVSC-MR              1:08.26    1:08.27 ZQ     
       32.94  1:08.27                                                      
  2 Infranco, Daniel S        11 TVSC-MR              1:12.35    1:10.99 JO     
       33.82  1:10.99                                                      
  3 Michel, Jeff R            11 North Shore-MR       1:14.98    1:11.98 SILV   
  4 Nilsson, Evan A           12 TVSC-MR              1:14.31    1:12.40 SILV   
       34.39  1:12.40                                                      
  5 Sigaty, Thomas R          11 North Shore-MR       1:13.05    1:12.53 SILV   
       35.16  1:12.53                                                      
  6 DiStasio, James C         11 North Shore-MR       1:19.06    1:14.14 SILV   
       35.94  1:14.14                                                      
  7 Lauritano, Nicholas S     12 HAA-MR               1:18.58    1:14.80 SILV   
       36.24  1:14.80                                                      
  8 Tellekamp, T.J. J         12 CSC-MR               1:18.20    1:15.00 SILV   
       35.94  1:15.00                                                      
  9 Martusciello, Gerard      12 HAA-MR               1:14.61    1:15.16 SILV   
       36.17  1:15.16                                                      
 10 Cannon, Sean D            11 CSC-MR               1:14.90    1:15.69 SILV   
       37.11  1:15.69                                                      
 11 Murphy, Andrew J          11 North Shore-MR       1:18.15    1:16.15 SILV   
       37.36  1:16.15                                                      
 12 McDougall, Robert J       12 CSC-MR               1:16.33    1:16.88 SILV   
 13 Vincel, Jake A            12 TVSC-MR              1:17.56    1:17.44 SILV   
 14 Torrico, Shane A          11 TVSC-MR              1:18.51    1:17.95 SILV   
       37.41  1:17.95                                                      
 15 Hawkins, Andrew T         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.62    1:18.69 SILV   
 16 Fici, Vincenzo            12 HAA-MR               1:21.85    1:18.81 SILV   
       38.66  1:18.81                                                      
 17 Camberdella, Griffen J    12 North Shore-MR       1:22.31    1:19.63 SILV   
       39.51  1:19.63                                                      
 18 Ismailov, Max             11 IA-MR                1:20.72    1:19.86 SILV   
       39.80  1:19.86                                                      
 19 Cheng, Dan J              12 Sachem-MR            1:20.24    1:19.93 SILV   
       39.06  1:19.93                                                      
 20 Maida, Troy A             11 HAA-MR               1:22.93    1:20.64 SILV   
       39.63  1:20.64                                                      
 21 Metzger, Alexander D      11 IA-MR                1:22.89    1:20.78 SILV   
       39.69  1:20.78                                                      
 22 Stange, Andrew R          11 TVSC-MR              1:23.13    1:21.97 SILV   
       40.36  1:21.97                                                      
 23 Roche, Patrick D          11 IA-MR                1:17.69    1:21.99 SILV   
 24 Kosack, TK V              11 Bscat-MR             1:21.76    1:22.62 SILV   
       39.26  1:22.62                                                      
 25 Connors, Brian G          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.66    1:23.41 SILV   
       40.00  1:23.41                                                      
 26 Winston, Ben M            12 TVSC-MR              1:24.39    1:23.57 SILV   
       40.82  1:23.57                                                      
 27 Li, Peter z               12 TVSC-MR              1:30.19    1:24.06 SILV   
 28 Bourie, Charles T         11 Hurricanes-MR        1:25.75    1:24.87 SILV   
 29 Corbisiero, Rocco G       12 Sachem-MR            1:20.75    1:25.21 SILV   
       42.12  1:25.21                                                      
 30 Wei, Jonathan M           12 North Shore-MR       1:40.00    1:26.91        
       41.70  1:26.91                                                      
 31 Sheridan, Kevin J         12 Farmingdale-MR       1:26.72    1:27.38        
 32 Borger, Keith C           12 Sachem-MR            1:32.29    1:27.97        
       49.86  1:27.97                                                      
 33 Rastegar, Andre T         12 TVSC-MR              1:25.51    1:28.17        
       42.62  1:28.17                                                      
 34 Porterfield, Travis K     12 Sachem-MR            1:24.12    1:28.32        
       43.02  1:28.32                                                      
 35 Shea, Christopher M       12 CSC-MR               1:30.34    1:28.72        
 36 Barle, Andre M            12 TVSC-MR              1:32.01    1:29.05        
       43.73  1:29.05                                                      
 37 Breitenstein, Joseph F    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.13    1:29.12        
     1:37.99  1:29.12                                                      
 38 Stoller, Jared            12 TVSC-MR              1:27.25    1:29.28        
 39 Lopez, Christopher S      11 CSC-MR               1:33.06    1:31.07        
 40 Gilmore, Brandon J        12 North Shore-MR       1:33.18    1:31.65        
 41 Huner, Jack Z             11 TVSC-MR              1:31.23    1:32.06        
       44.52  1:32.06                                                      
 42 Fairclough-Leslie, Ricar  12 NFS-MR               1:39.82    1:32.70        
       45.90  1:32.70                                                      
 43 Sanchez, Michael P        11 NFS-MR               1:38.75    1:33.85        
       45.73  1:33.85                                                      
 44 Bertini, Justin L         11 TVSC-MR              1:46.44    1:34.27        
 45 McCaffery, Kevin T        11 BBSC-MR                   NT    1:34.48        
 46 Coyle, Michael L          12 BBSC-MR              1:43.48    1:34.87        
 47 Bailey, Nicholas X        11 NFS-MR               1:41.28    1:35.52        
 48 Bracey, Devin             11 NFS-MR               1:50.00    1:35.83        
 49 Petkanas, Panos           12 Farmingdale-MR       1:31.03    1:37.00        
     1:32.02  1:37.00                                                      
 50 Aguilar, Ric Jorehll      12 TVSC-MR              1:38.69    1:37.48        
       43.86  1:37.48                                                      
 51 Harloff, Ryan             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.07    1:37.86        
 52 Martinez, Andres P        12 Farmingdale-MR       1:40.42    1:39.93        
       46.86  1:39.93                                                      
 53 Hansen, Jason M           12 CSC-MR               1:38.64    1:40.04        
 54 Schroeder, Jack J         11 HAA-MR               1:40.65    1:43.71        
       50.13  1:43.71                                                      
 55 Hansen, Eric Q            11 BBSC-MR                   NT    1:46.66        
 56 Ebarb, Raymond            12 IA-MR                1:30.97    1:46.92        
       44.40  1:46.92                                                      
 57 Jarymiszyn, Steven A      11 CSC-MR               1:42.80    1:48.33        
 58 Vorbach, Reid A           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.25    1:49.19        
 59 Lochan, Stravis           11 Farmingdale-MR       1:48.48    1:50.55        
 60 Khan, Michael A           12 Farmingdale-MR       2:08.55    1:57.56        
 61 Griffith, Keyshawn I      12 Bscat-MR             1:53.86    2:03.12        
 -- Murphy, Andrew J          11 IA-MR                1:29.12         DQ        
 -- Khimitch, Peter P         12 Bscat-MR             1:36.49         DQ        
 -- Brady, Matthew J          12 HAA-MR               1:36.67         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   1:15.68   2/17/2008 Cameron A Byrne, SACHEM                    
                1:20.99  ZQ
                1:21.59  JO
                1:31.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Valyuk, Denis             12 HS-MR                1:13.80    1:12.52 ZQ     
       41.93  1:12.52                                                      
  2 Howard, Ben R             12 Hurricanes-MR        1:17.12    1:14.69 ZQ     
       40.92  1:14.69                                                      
  3 Truter, Dranoel K         11 NFS-MR               1:18.16    1:19.36 ZQ     
       40.80  1:19.36                                                      
  4 Sigaty, Thomas R          11 North Shore-MR       1:21.56    1:21.65 SILV   
       42.30  1:21.65                                                      
  5 Burke, Ryan M             12 TVSC-MR              1:24.76    1:22.63 SILV   
       43.71  1:22.63                                                      
  6 Li, Peter z               12 TVSC-MR              1:28.04    1:25.10 SILV   
  7 Michel, Jeff R            11 North Shore-MR       1:26.58    1:26.72 SILV   
  8 Cannon, Sean D            11 CSC-MR               1:26.71    1:27.62 SILV   
  9 Ismailov, Max             11 IA-MR                1:28.09    1:28.02 SILV   
 10 DiStasio, James C         11 North Shore-MR       1:26.52    1:28.94 SILV   
 11 Langaman, Michael B       12 HS-MR                1:36.57    1:29.24 SILV   
       42.68  1:29.24                                                      
 12 Stecher, Timothy J        12 IA-MR                1:39.82    1:30.00 SILV   
       43.84  1:30.00                                                      
 13 Stoller, Jared            12 TVSC-MR              1:30.92    1:30.66 SILV   
 14 Vincel, Jake A            12 TVSC-MR              1:32.97    1:31.57 SILV   
       43.66  1:31.57                                                      
 15 McDougall, Robert J       12 CSC-MR               1:24.58    1:31.65 SILV   
 16 Murphy, Andrew J          11 North Shore-MR       1:38.14    1:31.66 SILV   
       44.03  1:31.66                                                      
 17 Lauritano, Nicholas S     12 HAA-MR               1:46.99    1:31.94        
       42.74  1:31.94                                                      
 18 Winston, Ben M            12 TVSC-MR              1:34.06    1:32.57        
       44.82  1:32.57                                                      
 19 Bracey, Devin             11 NFS-MR               1:34.85    1:34.48        
       44.39  1:34.48                                                      
 20 Wei, Jonathan M           12 North Shore-MR       1:50.00    1:35.12        
       45.61  1:35.12                                                      
 20 Camberdella, Griffen J    12 North Shore-MR       1:36.44    1:35.12        
 22 Torrico, Shane A          11 TVSC-MR              1:33.76    1:35.16        
       45.06  1:35.16                                                      
 23 Rastegar, Andre T         12 TVSC-MR              1:36.05    1:35.76        
       45.93  1:35.76                                                      
 24 Corbisiero, Rocco G       12 Sachem-MR            1:35.31    1:35.81        
       45.19  1:35.81                                                      
 25 Infranco, Daniel S        11 TVSC-MR              1:35.21    1:35.99        
       45.74  1:35.99                                                      
 26 Nilsson, Evan A           12 TVSC-MR              1:36.02    1:36.46        
       46.42  1:36.46                                                      
 27 Coyle, Michael L          12 BBSC-MR              1:44.28    1:36.56        
       47.26  1:36.56                                                      
 28 Stange, Andrew R          11 TVSC-MR              1:34.20    1:38.26        
       47.86  1:38.26                                                      
 29 Hawkins, Andrew T         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.75    1:39.34        
       47.87  1:39.34                                                      
 30 Bourie, Charles T         11 Hurricanes-MR        1:47.05    1:41.29        
       48.04  1:41.29                                                      
 31 Metzger, Alexander D      11 IA-MR                1:39.81    1:46.99        
 32 Huner, Jack Z             11 TVSC-MR              1:56.08    1:56.61        
       55.32  1:56.61                                                      
 33 Kilgore, Eric H           11 TVSC-MR              1:56.98    2:03.75        
       57.62  2:03.75                                                      
 -- Borger, Keith C           12 Sachem-MR            1:31.90         DQ        
       46.03       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   1:04.92   2/16/2008 Justin Plaschka, HAA  -MR                  
                1:09.49  ZQ
                1:13.49  JO
                1:28.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burke, Ryan M             12 TVSC-MR              1:05.21    1:07.68 ZQ     
       32.09  1:07.68                                                      
  2 Infranco, Daniel S        11 TVSC-MR              1:09.85    1:08.98 ZQ     
       32.94  1:08.98                                                      
  3 Howard, Ben R             12 Hurricanes-MR        1:18.68    1:11.42 JO     
       15.70  1:11.42                                                      
  4 Poblano, Christian S      12 CSC-MR               1:11.34    1:12.18 JO     
       34.17  1:12.18                                                      
  5 Martusciello, Gerard      12 HAA-MR               1:14.88    1:13.14 JO     
       34.20  1:13.14                                                      
  6 Sigaty, Thomas R          11 North Shore-MR       1:11.17    1:13.64 SILV   
  7 Nilsson, Evan A           12 TVSC-MR              1:16.27    1:14.48 SILV   
       33.77  1:14.48                                                      
  8 Cannon, Sean D            11 CSC-MR               1:17.19    1:18.45 SILV   
       36.25  1:18.45                                                      
  9 Winston, Ben M            12 TVSC-MR              1:21.42    1:19.15 SILV   
       37.89  1:19.15                                                      
 10 Stange, Andrew R          11 TVSC-MR              1:29.65    1:19.91 SILV   
       38.17  1:19.91                                                      
 11 Torrico, Shane A          11 TVSC-MR              1:21.11    1:20.29 SILV   
       37.93  1:20.29                                                      
 12 Camberdella, Griffen J    12 North Shore-MR       1:28.44    1:20.34 SILV   
       38.11  1:20.34                                                      
 13 Wei, Jonathan M           12 North Shore-MR       1:45.00    1:21.52 SILV   
       38.22  1:21.52                                                      
 14 Connors, Brian G          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.76    1:22.36 SILV   
       36.19  1:22.36                                                      
 15 DiStasio, James C         11 North Shore-MR       1:33.31    1:27.23 SILV   
       40.71  1:27.23                                                      
 16 Murphy, Andrew J          11 North Shore-MR       1:22.18    1:27.80 SILV   
       40.58  1:27.80                                                      
 17 Rastegar, Andre T         12 TVSC-MR              1:55.21    1:27.87 SILV   
 18 Stoller, Jared            12 TVSC-MR              1:29.02    1:28.01 SILV   
       40.47  1:28.01                                                      
 19 Gilmore, Brandon J        12 North Shore-MR       1:30.66    1:28.14 SILV   
       17.06  1:28.14                                                      
 20 Vincel, Jake A            12 TVSC-MR              1:27.81    1:28.23 SILV   
       38.81  1:28.23                                                      
 21 Bailey, Nicholas X        11 NFS-MR               1:34.45    1:29.30        
       41.52  1:29.30                                                      
 22 Kosack, TK V              11 Bscat-MR             1:28.00    1:33.43        
       42.63  1:33.43                                                      
 23 Li, Peter z               12 TVSC-MR              1:30.50    1:34.51        
       44.09  1:34.51                                                      
 24 Metzger, Alexander D      11 IA-MR                1:39.31    1:38.22        
 25 Bertini, Justin L         11 TVSC-MR              1:34.65    1:42.33        
       46.72  1:42.33                                                      
 26 Sanchez, Michael P        11 NFS-MR               1:43.77    1:43.89        
       47.62  1:43.89                                                      
 27 Bracey, Devin             11 NFS-MR               1:48.50    1:51.99        
 28 Huner, Jack Z             11 TVSC-MR              1:47.96    1:52.95        
 29 Aguilar, Ric Jorehll      12 TVSC-MR              1:45.98    1:53.15        
       47.06  1:53.15                                                      
 -- Ismailov, Max             11 IA-MR                     NT         DQ        
 -- Lauritano, Nicholas S     12 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Fici, Vincenzo            12 HAA-MR               1:41.07         DQ        
       42.54       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   1:07.70   2/15/2009 Ryan Gao, TVSC -MR                         
                1:09.99  ZQ
                1:12.29  JO
                1:22.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Valyuk, Denis             12 HS-MR                1:04.01    1:04.68 ZQ     
       30.41  1:04.68                                                      
  2 Burke, Ryan M             12 TVSC-MR              1:12.76    1:09.49 ZQ     
       31.22  1:09.49                                                      
  3 Poblano, Christian S      12 CSC-MR               1:10.77    1:09.94 ZQ     
       32.91  1:09.94                                                      
  4 Sigaty, Thomas R          11 North Shore-MR       1:11.11    1:11.38 JO     
       33.54  1:11.38                                                      
  5 Truter, Dranoel K         11 NFS-MR               1:16.08    1:12.96 SILV   
       34.41  1:12.96                                                      
  6 Howard, Ben R             12 Hurricanes-MR        1:12.30    1:13.22 SILV   
  7 Cannon, Sean D            11 CSC-MR               1:12.08    1:13.92 SILV   
       33.56  1:13.92                                                      
  8 Michel, Jeff R            11 North Shore-MR       1:17.16    1:14.04 SILV   
       35.83  1:14.04                                                      
  9 Infranco, Daniel S        11 TVSC-MR              1:19.50    1:14.18 SILV   
       37.80  1:14.18                                                      
 10 DiStasio, James C         11 North Shore-MR       1:18.28    1:15.34 SILV   
       35.62  1:15.34                                                      
 11 Nilsson, Evan A           12 TVSC-MR              1:26.97    1:15.66 SILV   
 12 Torrico, Shane A          11 TVSC-MR              1:18.03    1:16.84 SILV   
 13 McDougall, Robert J       12 CSC-MR               1:14.90    1:16.89 SILV   
       35.73  1:16.89                                                      
 14 Vincel, Jake A            12 TVSC-MR              1:15.78    1:17.09 SILV   
       35.61  1:17.09                                                      
 15 Fici, Vincenzo            12 HAA-MR               1:23.60    1:18.87 SILV   
       39.86  1:18.87                                                      
 16 Ismailov, Max             11 IA-MR                1:21.34    1:19.37 SILV   
 17 Camberdella, Griffen J    12 North Shore-MR       1:25.12    1:19.45 SILV   
       41.57  1:19.45                                                      
 18 Murphy, Andrew J          11 North Shore-MR       1:19.58    1:19.53 SILV   
       38.13  1:19.53                                                      
 19 Borger, Keith C           12 Sachem-MR            1:24.17    1:20.40 SILV   
 19 Li, Peter z               12 TVSC-MR              1:32.32    1:20.40 SILV   
 19 Zinkiewicz, Zachary M     12 IA-MR                1:19.66    1:20.40 SILV   
       38.15  1:20.40                                                      
 22 Winston, Ben M            12 TVSC-MR              1:25.34    1:20.67 SILV   
       10.07  1:20.67                                                      
 23 Stoller, Jared            12 TVSC-MR              1:22.09    1:20.73 SILV   
       37.45  1:20.73                                                      
 24 Stange, Andrew R          11 TVSC-MR              1:18.66    1:21.04 SILV   
       38.12  1:21.04                                                      
 25 Maida, Troy A             11 HAA-MR                    NT    1:21.90 SILV   
       37.08  1:21.90                                                      
 26 Rastegar, Andre T         12 TVSC-MR              1:32.96    1:22.41 SILV   
 27 Pedisich, Joe M           11 Sachem-MR            1:21.85    1:22.52 SILV   
       36.85  1:22.52                                                      
 28 Wei, Jonathan M           12 North Shore-MR       1:40.00    1:22.59 SILV   
       41.47  1:22.59                                                      
 29 Gramyko, Alexander        11 HS-MR                1:23.00    1:22.85        
       42.32  1:22.85                                                      
 30 Kosack, TK V              11 Bscat-MR             1:22.12    1:23.23        
       33.91  1:23.23                                                      
 31 Bracey, Devin             11 NFS-MR               1:34.45    1:27.05        
        2.89  1:27.05                                                      
 32 Coyle, Michael L          12 BBSC-MR              1:41.03    1:28.14        
 33 Corbisiero, Rocco G       12 Sachem-MR            1:30.07    1:29.69        
 34 Huner, Jack Z             11 TVSC-MR              1:40.55    1:30.46        
       41.36  1:30.46                                                      
 35 Lov, Troy T               11 TVSC-MR              1:46.25    1:30.50        
 36 O'Keefe, Danny W          12 HS-MR                1:39.00    1:31.32        
       38.19  1:31.32                                                      
 37 Bailey, Nicholas X        11 NFS-MR               1:39.74    1:32.67        
       50.82  1:32.67                                                      
 38 Mohan, Aidan M            11 LIND-MR              1:38.99    1:33.20        
 39 Murphy, Andrew J          11 IA-MR                1:43.08    1:34.09        
 40 Navas, Brandon            11 NFS-MR               1:35.57    1:37.40        
        5.40  1:37.40                                                      
 41 Lopez, Christopher S      11 CSC-MR               1:36.45    1:38.51        
        5.11  1:38.51                                                      
 42 Gilmore, Brandon J        12 North Shore-MR       1:37.47    1:38.74        
        4.53  1:38.74                                                      
 43 German, Alexander N       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.35    1:38.75        
       45.10  1:38.75                                                      
 44 Martinez, Andres P        12 Farmingdale-MR       1:38.74    1:42.82        
        5.66  1:42.82                                                      
 45 Griffith, Keyshawn I      12 Bscat-MR             1:44.70    1:53.00        
 -- Schroeder, Jack J         11 HAA-MR               1:47.99         DQ        
 -- Nie, Mark F               11 North Shore-MR       1:45.00         DQ        
 -- Fairclough-Leslie, Ricar  12 NFS-MR               1:45.00         DQ        
 -- Kilgore, Eric H           11 TVSC-MR              1:52.32         DQ        
       48.38       DQ                                                      
 -- Mc Carthy, Conor X        11 BBSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
       49.45       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   2:26.08   2/14/2009 Ryan Gao, TVSC -MR                         
                2:28.59  ZQ
                2:32.59  JO
                2:59.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burke, Ryan M             12 TVSC-MR              2:30.35    2:27.48 ZQ     
       32.06  1:08.65  1:53.42  2:27.48                                    
  2 Sigaty, Thomas R          11 North Shore-MR       2:30.24    2:29.53 JO     
       34.36  1:11.73  1:56.42  2:29.53                                    
  3 Howard, Ben R             12 Hurricanes-MR        2:40.56    2:36.76 SILV   
       35.17  1:18.09  2:02.49  2:36.76                                    
  4 Poblano, Christian S      12 CSC-MR               2:45.87    2:38.65 SILV   
       33.63  1:14.79  2:04.79  2:38.65                                    
  5 Infranco, Daniel S        11 TVSC-MR              2:39.18    2:40.83 SILV   
       33.70  1:13.07  2:06.15  2:40.83                                    
  6 Nilsson, Evan A           12 TVSC-MR              3:11.01    2:42.89 SILV   
       35.47  1:16.45  2:07.73  2:42.89                                    
  7 McDougall, Robert J       12 CSC-MR               2:46.96    2:43.43 SILV   
  8 Tellekamp, T.J. J         12 CSC-MR               2:46.11    2:45.45 SILV   
  9 Ismailov, Max             11 IA-MR                2:50.83    2:47.19 SILV   
 10 DiStasio, James C         11 North Shore-MR       2:50.83    2:48.55 SILV   
       40.58  1:21.98  2:12.50  2:48.55                                    
 11 Torrico, Shane A          11 TVSC-MR              2:49.26    2:48.63 SILV   
 12 Vincel, Jake A            12 TVSC-MR              3:12.25    2:49.30 SILV   
       39.70  1:21.74  2:11.61  2:49.30                                    
 13 Camberdella, Griffen J    12 North Shore-MR       3:02.91    2:50.60 SILV   
       38.06  1:20.37  2:50.60                                             
 14 Hawkins, Andrew T         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.96    2:51.84 SILV   
 15 Murphy, Andrew J          11 North Shore-MR       2:52.28    2:52.66 SILV   
       39.59  1:23.64  2:13.92  2:52.66                                    
 16 Winston, Ben M            12 TVSC-MR              2:56.83    2:53.02 SILV   
       37.01  1:23.93  2:13.81  2:53.02                                    
 17 Stoller, Jared            12 TVSC-MR              2:51.24    2:54.58 SILV   
       40.26  1:25.57  2:17.57  2:54.58                                    
 18 Stange, Andrew R          11 TVSC-MR              2:53.97    2:54.91 SILV   
       38.31  1:21.81  2:17.95  2:54.91                                    
 19 Wei, Jonathan M           12 North Shore-MR       3:20.00    2:56.38 SILV   
       39.65  1:24.97  2:17.75  2:56.38                                    
 20 Li, Peter z               12 TVSC-MR              2:55.69    2:57.44 SILV   
       42.56  1:27.36  2:17.81  2:57.44                                    
 21 Borger, Keith C           12 Sachem-MR            3:30.00    2:58.71 SILV   
 22 Roche, Patrick D          11 IA-MR                2:52.81    3:02.47        
       42.57  1:26.73  2:23.39  3:02.47                                    
 23 Cheng, Dan J              12 Sachem-MR            3:15.00    3:02.71        
       43.51  1:28.12  2:25.09  3:02.71                                    
 24 Rastegar, Andre T         12 TVSC-MR              3:02.58    3:07.48        
       42.78  1:28.63  2:26.62  3:07.48                                    
 25 Metzger, Alexander D      11 IA-MR                3:17.73    3:11.78        
       44.33  1:31.80  2:30.37  3:11.78                                    
 26 Mohan, Aidan M            11 LIND-MR              3:22.99    3:16.31        
 27 Coyle, Michael L          12 BBSC-MR              3:40.78    3:19.64        
 28 McCaffery, Kevin T        11 BBSC-MR                   NT    3:22.64        
 29 Bertini, Justin L         11 TVSC-MR              3:08.38    3:26.47        
       48.42  1:40.42  2:40.62  3:26.47                                    
 30 Huner, Jack Z             11 TVSC-MR              2:53.21    3:34.27        
       49.30  1:42.16  2:50.12  3:34.27                                    
 31 Murphy, Andrew J          11 IA-MR                3:40.71    3:38.20        
 32 Griffith, Keyshawn I      12 Bscat-MR             4:30.00    4:11.65        
 -- Porterfield, Travis K     12 Sachem-MR            3:35.00         DQ        
 -- Cannon, Sean D            11 CSC-MR               2:34.58         DQ        
       34.68  1:15.77  2:08.49       DQ                                    
 -- Breitenstein, Joseph F    12 Express Swimming-MR  3:30.00         DQ        
 -- Harloff, Ryan             11 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.00         DQ        
       47.78  1:38.64  2:36.68       DQ                                    
 -- Aguilar, Ric Jorehll      12 TVSC-MR              3:20.12         DQ        
 -- Khimitch, Peter P         12 Bscat-MR             3:20.00         DQ        
       45.44  1:39.74       DQ                                             
 -- Hansen, Eric Q            11 BBSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   5:03.61   2/13/2009 Ryan Gao, TVSC -MR                         
                5:27.99  11-12 JO
                5:59.99  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howard, Ben R             12 Hurricanes-MR        5:40.96    5:33.56 SILV   
       36.11  1:17.66  2:01.78  2:46.46  3:32.68  4:19.07  4:56.53  5:33.56
  2 Camberdella, Griffen J    12 North Shore-MR       6:30.00    6:00.59        
       39.92  1:27.01  2:10.15  2:53.82  3:48.37  4:41.99  5:22.72  6:00.59
  3 Metzger, Alexander D      11 IA-MR                6:44.91    6:33.57        
       44.52  1:36.10  2:22.46  3:09.10  4:08.91  5:07.95  6:33.57         
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   53.97   2/16/2008 Greg J Fountain, IA   -MR                    
                54.59  ZQ
                54.99  JO
              1:02.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Drury, Kevin C            14 Express Swimming-MR    54.66      53.85 ZQ     
       25.71    53.85                                                      
  2 Theophilidis, Gerard A    14 BBSC-MR                54.94      55.04 SILV   
       25.67    55.04                                                      
  3 Cato, Camren A            13 NFS-MR                 57.56      56.24 SILV   
       26.70    56.24                                                      
  4 Caponegro, Frank          14 Express Swimming-MR    56.38      56.55 SILV   
       26.99    56.55                                                      
  5 Indimine, Matthew L       13 North Shore-MR            NT      57.34 SILV   
       27.39    57.34                                                      
  6 Russell, Douglas L        13 CSC-MR                 57.03      57.45 SILV   
       27.35    57.45                                                      
  7 Brierley, Thomas K        13 Hurricanes-MR          58.66      57.49 SILV   
       27.60    57.49                                                      
  8 Sourial, Anthony          13 Express Swimming-MR    59.87      58.10 SILV   
       28.00    58.10                                                      
  9 Mattei, Vincent P         13 Farmingdale-MR         57.84      58.26 SILV   
       27.80    58.26                                                      
 10 Wilson, Andrew J          13 BBSC-MR                59.65      58.96 SILV   
       28.36    58.96                                                      
 11 Sciacca, Jerry F          14 Express Swimming-MR    57.78      59.40 SILV   
       27.50    59.40                                                      
 12 Cremer, Brian K           13 IA-MR                1:04.87      59.84 SILV   
       28.26    59.84                                                      
 13 Keane, Kevin G            13 CSC-MR               1:00.15      59.98 SILV   
       28.99    59.98                                                      
 14 Adeyeye-Akintobi, Doyin   14 NFS-MR                 59.75    1:00.09 SILV   
       29.07  1:00.09                                                      
 15 Buissereth, Aaron M       13 NFS-MR               1:03.43    1:00.43 SILV   
       29.62  1:00.43                                                      
 16 Derby, Jonathan M         14 BBSC-MR              1:00.61    1:01.00 SILV   
       28.98  1:01.00                                                      
 17 Avila, Derek R            14 IA-MR                1:03.39    1:01.20 SILV   
       29.19  1:01.20                                                      
 18 Harris, Kristofer         14 Farmingdale-MR       1:05.65    1:01.33 SILV   
       29.13  1:01.33                                                      
 19 Vaca, Sam E               14 CSC-MR               1:01.45    1:01.34 SILV   
       31.00  1:01.34                                                      
 20 Caradonna, Laurence J     13 TVSC-MR              1:01.20    1:02.11 SILV   
       30.12  1:02.11                                                      
 21 Maldonado, Stephen B      14 North Shore-MR       1:01.48    1:02.16 SILV   
       29.56  1:02.16                                                      
 22 Cahn, Robert              14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.50    1:02.30 SILV   
       30.12  1:02.30                                                      
 23 Tutone, Chris L           14 Sachem-MR            1:01.19    1:02.40 SILV   
       30.05  1:02.40                                                      
 24 Navas, Daniel S           14 NFS-MR               1:03.76    1:03.31        
       30.00  1:03.31                                                      
 25 Kipnes, Alec S            13 North Shore-MR       1:04.59    1:03.58        
       30.67  1:03.58                                                      
 26 Pizzurro, Nicholas J      13 CSC-MR               1:04.09    1:04.49        
       30.46  1:04.49                                                      
 27 Ortega, David A           13 NFS-MR               1:06.65    1:05.46        
       31.81  1:05.46                                                      
 28 Lawrence, Kain T          14 CSC-MR               1:04.11    1:05.48        
       30.66  1:05.48                                                      
 29 Veccia, James             14 CSC-MR               1:09.36    1:06.38        
       32.53  1:06.38                                                      
 30 Michel, Brad J            13 North Shore-MR       1:05.50    1:06.76        
       31.60  1:06.76                                                      
 31 Yurman, Eric P            13 BBSC-MR              1:08.11    1:07.44        
       32.47  1:07.44                                                      
 32 Ebarb, Ted                14 IA-MR                1:10.87    1:07.90        
       32.61  1:07.90                                                      
 33 Gupta, Shashank A         13 Farmingdale-MR       1:08.10    1:08.03        
       32.38  1:08.03                                                      
 34 Winthrop, Andrew D        14 Hurricanes-MR        1:07.53    1:08.22        
       32.89  1:08.22                                                      
 35 Panzarino, Matthew A      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.57    1:09.62        
       32.83  1:09.62                                                      
 36 Villa, Raphael A          13 NFS-MR               1:12.49    1:09.89        
       32.96  1:09.89                                                      
 37 McKENLEY, Tafari M        13 NFS-MR               1:18.91    1:12.42        
       33.11  1:12.42                                                      
 38 Ilardi, Thomas P          13 Sachem-MR            1:21.91    1:14.84        
       34.80  1:14.84                                                      
 39 Hansen, Daniel J          13 BBSC-MR              1:11.51    1:17.04        
       37.68  1:17.04                                                      
 40 Silibovsky, Daniel        14 Farmingdale-MR       1:17.50    1:19.62        
       37.10  1:19.62                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   1:58.97   2/17/2008 Greg J Fountain, IA   -MR                  
                1:59.99  ZQ
                2:00.99  JO
                2:24.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Penteck, Christopher      14 IA-MR                2:02.81    1:59.21 ZQ     
       26.76    56.70  1:28.15  1:59.21                                    
  2 Theophilidis, Gerard A    14 BBSC-MR              2:01.39    2:00.34 JO     
       27.29    57.59  1:29.18  2:00.34                                    
  3 Gao, Ryan X               13 TVSC-MR              1:58.67    2:00.46 JO     
       27.61    57.71  1:28.72  2:00.46                                    
  4 McHugh, Chase T           14 TVSC-MR              2:16.06    2:00.69 JO     
              1:06.51  2:00.69                                             
  5 Cato, Camren A            13 NFS-MR               2:05.37    2:01.72 SILV   
       27.65    58.25  1:30.50  2:01.72                                    
  6 Llewellyn, Richard A      14 CSC-MR               1:59.16    2:01.79 SILV   
       26.52    57.16  1:30.52  2:01.79                                    
  7 Langaman, Matthew G       14 HS-MR                2:03.02    2:02.17 SILV   
  8 Sourial, Anthony          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.96    2:02.85 SILV   
       28.30    59.62  1:31.84  2:02.85                                    
  9 Russell, Douglas L        13 CSC-MR               2:04.81    2:03.31 SILV   
       27.89    59.28  1:31.88  2:03.31                                    
 10 Brierley, Thomas K        13 Hurricanes-MR        2:06.32    2:03.79 SILV   
       28.05    59.63  1:32.61  2:03.79                                    
 11 Raiola, Andy M            13 HS-MR                2:10.65    2:06.08 SILV   
        3.91           1:34.62  2:06.08                                    
 12 Mignano, Dominick L       14 CSC-MR               2:11.13    2:06.65 SILV   
     2:26.09           1:33.95  2:06.65                                    
 13 Derby, Jonathan M         14 BBSC-MR              2:10.65    2:08.32 SILV   
              1:01.66  1:34.91  2:08.32                                    
 14 Carlin, Michael H         13 TVSC-MR              2:09.65    2:08.64 SILV   
 15 Mattei, Vincent P         13 Farmingdale-MR       2:10.30    2:09.28 SILV   
       29.99  1:03.23  1:36.89  2:09.28                                    
 16 Indimine, Matthew L       13 North Shore-MR       2:09.20    2:09.75 SILV   
       29.25  1:02.37  1:36.96  2:09.75                                    
 17 Wilson, Andrew J          13 BBSC-MR              2:10.90    2:10.73 SILV   
              1:03.51  1:37.39  2:10.73                                    
 18 Avila, Derek R            14 IA-MR                2:17.10    2:10.94 SILV   
       31.31  1:06.20  1:41.78  2:10.94                                    
 19 Buissereth, Aaron M       13 NFS-MR               2:18.37    2:11.04 SILV   
       31.59  1:07.60  1:45.93  2:11.04                                    
 19 Giordano, Michael         14 TVSC-MR              2:12.14    2:11.04 SILV   
 21 Chiang, Peter Q           13 North Shore-MR       2:15.32    2:11.23 SILV   
       31.87  1:06.30  1:42.69  2:11.23                                    
 22 Pozmanter, Matthew S      13 TVSC-MR              2:12.20    2:13.27 SILV   
        3.49    30.30  2:13.27                                             
 23 Tutone, Chris L           14 Sachem-MR            2:17.83    2:13.91 SILV   
       31.45  1:09.31  1:48.64  2:13.91                                    
 24 Keane, Kevin G            13 CSC-MR               2:15.50    2:14.97 SILV   
       29.67  1:01.99  1:36.46  2:14.97                                    
 25 Cahn, Robert              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.67    2:15.13 SILV   
 26 Vaca, Sam E               14 CSC-MR               2:20.21    2:16.06 SILV   
       33.16  1:10.35  1:49.45  2:16.06                                    
 27 Dolotov, Glib             13 HS-MR                2:18.18    2:17.48 SILV   
       33.14  1:09.94  1:47.77  2:17.48                                    
 28 Caradonna, Laurence J     13 TVSC-MR              2:23.18    2:18.64 SILV   
 29 Navas, Daniel S           14 NFS-MR               2:20.43    2:19.39 SILV   
 30 Kalinousky, Adam J        14 TVSC-MR              2:26.18    2:20.07 SILV   
       32.49  1:08.26  1:45.23  2:20.07                                    
 31 Adeyeye-Akintobi, Doyin   14 NFS-MR               2:18.81    2:20.79 SILV   
       31.69  1:07.14  1:43.86  2:20.79                                    
 32 Coughlin, Cullen J        14 IA-MR                2:22.21    2:22.76 SILV   
 33 Winthrop, Andrew D        14 Hurricanes-MR        2:21.32    2:22.93 SILV   
 34 Yin, Raymond W            13 TVSC-MR              2:28.60    2:24.62        
       33.52  1:11.16  1:48.62  2:24.62                                    
 35 Gupta, Shashank A         13 Farmingdale-MR       2:25.83    2:25.41        
 36 Veccia, James             14 CSC-MR               2:23.87    2:25.49        
 37 Harris, Kristofer         14 Farmingdale-MR       2:24.63    2:25.88        
 38 Pizzurro, Nicholas J      13 CSC-MR               2:20.98    2:26.27        
       32.31  1:10.36  1:49.71  2:26.27                                    
 39 Panzarino, Matthew A      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.29    2:29.53        
       33.88  1:12.36  2:29.53                                             
 40 Yurman, Eric P            13 BBSC-MR              2:31.79    2:30.81        
       33.87  1:13.96  1:53.33  2:30.81                                    
 41 Ortega, David A           13 NFS-MR               2:34.74    2:35.00        
       36.19  1:16.71  1:58.01  2:35.00                                    
 42 McKENLEY, Tafari M        13 NFS-MR               2:58.52    2:52.99        
       38.29  1:22.93  2:09.06  2:52.99                                    
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   5:23.96   2/16/2007 EVAN R. BYRNES, SSC-MR                     
                5:22.99  ZQ
                5:24.99  JO
                6:05.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McHugh, Chase T           14 TVSC-MR              5:44.08    5:26.00 SILV   
       28.23  1:00.44  1:32.94  2:06.05  2:39.09  3:12.58  3:45.41  4:19.35
     4:53.01  5:26.00                                                      
  2 Brierley, Thomas K        13 Hurricanes-MR        5:44.32    5:26.87 SILV   
       28.82  1:00.43  1:33.18  2:06.58  2:39.98  3:13.45  3:47.36  4:21.11
     4:54.99  5:26.87                                                      
  3 Llewellyn, Richard A      14 CSC-MR               5:28.99    5:27.61 SILV   
       27.02    58.36  1:31.42  2:04.81  2:38.50  3:13.18  3:47.85  4:20.98
     4:55.57  5:27.61                                                      
  4 Russell, Douglas L        13 CSC-MR               5:28.86    5:29.78 SILV   
       27.93    59.33  1:32.30  2:05.24  2:38.88  3:13.02  3:47.53  4:21.98
     4:56.49  5:29.78                                                      
  5 Gao, Ryan X               13 TVSC-MR              5:30.52    5:30.40 SILV   
       28.77    59.61  1:32.23  2:05.48  2:39.74  3:13.19  3:47.06  4:21.45
     4:57.02  5:30.40                                                      
  6 Carlin, Michael H         13 TVSC-MR              5:45.24    5:35.13 SILV   
       30.29  1:03.70  1:37.63  2:12.40  2:46.22  3:20.29  3:54.65  4:28.89
     5:02.52  5:35.13                                                      
  7 Christianson, Keith G     13 HAA-MR               5:41.59    5:48.44 SILV   
       29.25  1:01.95  1:36.11  2:11.37  2:47.37  3:23.62  3:59.85  4:36.22
     5:13.01  5:48.44                                                      
  8 Derby, Jonathan M         14 BBSC-MR              6:01.39    5:51.17 SILV   
       30.19  1:03.47  1:38.07  2:13.20  2:49.28  3:26.07  4:02.68  4:39.10
     5:15.55  5:51.17                                                      
  9 Indimine, Matthew L       13 North Shore-MR       5:40.00    5:54.39 SILV   
       29.80  1:03.80  1:39.77  2:16.71  2:53.27  3:29.90  4:06.87  4:43.58
     5:20.28  5:54.39                                                      
 10 Cahn, Robert              14 Express Swimming-MR  5:58.55    5:54.80 SILV   
       32.18  1:07.60  1:43.23  2:19.05  2:55.07  3:30.93  4:07.28  4:44.00
     5:20.66  5:54.80                                                      
 11 Kipnes, Alec S            13 North Shore-MR       6:15.00    6:02.25 SILV   
       31.27  1:07.50  1:45.56  2:21.84  2:58.43  3:35.80  4:14.03  4:51.34
     5:27.94  6:02.25                                                      
 12 Maida, Trevor W           13 HAA-MR               6:12.81    6:03.21 SILV   
     6:59.81                    2:19.96  2:57.52  3:35.35  4:12.89  4:50.90
     5:28.82  6:03.21                                                      
 13 Keane, Kevin G            13 CSC-MR               6:07.70    6:07.04        
     7:00.39                    2:20.06  2:58.63  3:36.24  4:14.31  4:52.24
     5:30.51  6:07.04                                                      
 14 Pozmanter, Matthew S      13 TVSC-MR              5:55.30    6:07.35        
       31.33  1:06.55  1:43.03  2:20.20  2:58.27  3:36.15  4:14.02  4:52.02
     5:29.86  6:07.35                                                      
 15 Caradonna, Laurence J     13 TVSC-MR              6:09.25    6:13.84        
     7:01.42                    2:23.98  3:01.75  3:40.42  4:20.13  4:58.75
     5:37.80  6:13.84                                                      
 16 Vaca, Sam E               14 CSC-MR               6:19.49    6:15.18        
       30.43  1:05.81  1:42.65  2:20.66  2:59.00  3:38.06  4:18.52  4:58.26
     5:37.68  6:15.18                                                      
 17 Veccia, James             14 CSC-MR               6:24.32    6:16.50        
       32.22  1:09.53  1:47.14  2:25.42  3:03.94  3:42.46  4:21.74  5:00.94
     5:40.09  6:16.50                                                      
 18 Winthrop, Andrew D        14 Hurricanes-MR        6:17.77    6:18.08        
     7:00.56                    2:28.34  3:06.50  3:45.11  4:24.06  5:02.83
     5:41.53  6:18.08                                                      
 19 Yin, Raymond W            13 TVSC-MR              6:34.05    6:27.42        
       33.34  1:11.45  1:51.52  2:31.74  3:12.34  3:53.22  4:33.17  5:13.19
     5:51.61  6:27.42                                                      
 20 Quartararo, Philip P      13 HAA-MR                    NT    6:43.67        
       32.26  1:10.43  1:51.42  2:33.33  3:14.50  3:56.58  4:38.59  5:21.40
     6:03.33  6:43.67                                                      
 21 Pizzurro, Nicholas J      13 CSC-MR               6:24.74    6:49.11        
       32.36  1:12.82  1:55.67  2:37.16  3:19.70  4:03.39  4:46.03  5:30.26
     6:11.52  6:49.11                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   59.84   2/16/2007 E. BYRNES, SSC-MR                            
              1:02.49  ZQ
              1:02.99  JO
              1:19.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Damm, Eric R              14 HAA-MR               1:02.73    1:00.92 ZQ     
       29.50  1:00.92                                                      
  2 Penteck, Christopher      14 IA-MR                1:04.66    1:01.77 ZQ     
       29.86  1:01.77                                                      
  3 Langaman, Matthew G       14 HS-MR                1:03.49    1:02.69 JO     
       29.66  1:02.69                                                      
  4 Brierley, Thomas K        13 Hurricanes-MR        1:04.37    1:03.56 SILV   
  5 Llewellyn, Richard A      14 CSC-MR               1:03.08    1:04.32 SILV   
       30.68  1:04.32                                                      
  6 Derby, Jonathan M         14 BBSC-MR              1:08.09    1:04.81 SILV   
       32.43  1:04.81                                                      
  7 Gao, Ryan X               13 TVSC-MR              1:01.32    1:05.57 SILV   
       32.09  1:05.57                                                      
  8 Raiola, Andy M            13 HS-MR                1:09.12    1:05.83 SILV   
       34.18  1:05.83                                                      
  9 Indimine, Matthew L       13 North Shore-MR       1:05.78    1:06.45 SILV   
       32.11  1:06.45                                                      
 10 Sourial, Anthony          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.39    1:06.62 SILV   
       33.59  1:06.62                                                      
 11 Carlin, Michael H         13 TVSC-MR              1:06.49    1:07.31 SILV   
       33.95  1:07.31                                                      
 12 McHugh, Chase T           14 TVSC-MR              1:05.66    1:07.51 SILV   
       33.52  1:07.51                                                      
 13 Avila, Derek R            14 IA-MR                1:10.78    1:08.28 SILV   
       35.80  1:08.28                                                      
 14 Giordano, Michael         14 TVSC-MR              1:10.11    1:08.43 SILV   
 15 Tutone, Chris L           14 Sachem-MR            1:08.54    1:08.58 SILV   
       33.58  1:08.58                                                      
 16 Russell, Douglas L        13 CSC-MR               1:08.26    1:08.68 SILV   
 17 Adeyeye-Akintobi, Doyin   14 NFS-MR               1:11.46    1:08.91 SILV   
       34.27  1:08.91                                                      
 18 Theophilidis, Gerard A    14 BBSC-MR              1:10.91    1:08.94 SILV   
       36.00  1:08.94                                                      
 19 Chiang, Peter Q           13 North Shore-MR       1:12.08    1:09.04 SILV   
 20 Pozmanter, Matthew S      13 TVSC-MR              1:08.72    1:09.20 SILV   
       33.39  1:09.20                                                      
 21 Mattei, Vincent P         13 Farmingdale-MR       1:09.37    1:09.88 SILV   
 21 Cato, Camren A            13 NFS-MR               1:14.36    1:09.88 SILV   
       38.00  1:09.88                                                      
 23 Vaca, Sam E               14 CSC-MR               1:11.10    1:11.63 SILV   
       35.70  1:11.63                                                      
 24 Caradonna, Laurence J     13 TVSC-MR              1:16.51    1:11.74 SILV   
 25 Dolotov, Glib             13 HS-MR                1:13.80    1:12.31 SILV   
       36.30  1:12.31                                                      
 26 Yurman, Eric P            13 BBSC-MR              1:13.74    1:12.66 SILV   
 27 Quartararo, Philip P      13 HAA-MR               1:15.50    1:12.78 SILV   
 28 Keane, Kevin G            13 CSC-MR               1:14.27    1:12.91 SILV   
       35.03  1:12.91                                                      
 29 Buissereth, Aaron M       13 NFS-MR               1:16.77    1:13.01 SILV   
 30 Navas, Daniel S           14 NFS-MR               1:14.06    1:13.57 SILV   
 31 Mignano, Dominick L       14 CSC-MR               1:16.41    1:13.63 SILV   
 32 Coughlin, Cullen J        14 IA-MR                2:45.71    1:13.96 SILV   
       35.79  1:13.96                                                      
 33 Wilson, Andrew J          13 BBSC-MR              1:15.20    1:14.40 SILV   
       36.97  1:14.40                                                      
 34 Winthrop, Andrew D        14 Hurricanes-MR        1:17.67    1:15.29 SILV   
 35 Ortega, David A           13 NFS-MR               1:16.33    1:15.74 SILV   
       36.87  1:15.74                                                      
 36 Michel, Brad J            13 North Shore-MR       1:18.22    1:16.00 SILV   
       37.35  1:16.00                                                      
 37 Kalinousky, Adam J        14 TVSC-MR              1:16.62    1:17.09 SILV   
 38 Yin, Raymond W            13 TVSC-MR              1:19.57    1:17.30 SILV   
       37.79  1:17.30                                                      
 39 Cahn, Robert              14 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.28    1:18.87 SILV   
       40.46  1:18.87                                                      
 40 Veccia, James             14 CSC-MR               1:17.37    1:19.17 SILV   
 41 Panzarino, Matthew A      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.04    1:22.36        
       40.46  1:22.36                                                      
 42 Pizzurro, Nicholas J      13 CSC-MR               1:19.63    1:23.79        
 -- McKENLEY, Tafari M        13 NFS-MR               1:45.20         DQ        
       47.12       DQ                                                      
 -- Gupta, Shashank A         13 Farmingdale-MR       1:20.61         DQ        
       39.92       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   2:13.81   2/14/2009 Evan Purdy, TVSC -MR                       
                2:15.99  ZQ
                2:16.99  JO
                2:41.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Drury, Kevin C            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.26    2:14.13 ZQ     
       31.14  1:04.89  1:40.17  2:14.13                                    
  2 Brierley, Thomas K        13 Hurricanes-MR        2:19.73    2:18.06 SILV   
       32.09  1:07.17  1:43.34  2:18.06                                    
  3 Gao, Ryan X               13 TVSC-MR              2:10.71    2:22.98 SILV   
       33.46  1:08.68  1:46.02  2:22.98                                    
  4 Russell, Douglas L        13 CSC-MR               2:29.98    2:23.39 SILV   
  5 Derby, Jonathan M         14 BBSC-MR              2:25.50    2:24.29 SILV   
       32.18  1:08.08  1:45.90  2:24.29                                    
  6 McHugh, Chase T           14 TVSC-MR              2:28.17    2:25.14 SILV   
  7 Chiang, Peter Q           13 North Shore-MR       2:40.00    2:25.80 SILV   
       34.72  1:11.69  1:48.70  2:25.80                                    
  8 Indimine, Matthew L       13 North Shore-MR       2:28.16    2:26.06 SILV   
       33.41  1:11.36  1:49.36  2:26.06                                    
  9 Carlin, Michael H         13 TVSC-MR              2:27.00    2:27.46 SILV   
       34.65  1:12.37  1:50.88  2:27.46                                    
 10 Avila, Derek R            14 IA-MR                2:29.54    2:28.01 SILV   
 11 Theophilidis, Gerard A    14 BBSC-MR              2:32.29    2:28.95 SILV   
 12 Tutone, Chris L           14 Sachem-MR            2:58.39    2:29.05 SILV   
       38.58  1:21.29  2:03.66  2:29.05                                    
 13 Pozmanter, Matthew S      13 TVSC-MR              2:28.75    2:32.39 SILV   
 14 Maida, Trevor W           13 HAA-MR                    NT    2:33.48 SILV   
       36.73  1:15.61  1:55.38  2:33.48                                    
 15 Yurman, Eric P            13 BBSC-MR                   NT    2:33.85 SILV   
       37.31  1:17.04  1:56.36  2:33.85                                    
 16 Adeyeye-Akintobi, Doyin   14 NFS-MR                    NT    2:34.47 SILV   
 17 Caradonna, Laurence J     13 TVSC-MR              2:33.93    2:34.69 SILV   
 18 Lawrence, Kain T          14 CSC-MR               2:38.27    2:36.60 SILV   
       36.58  1:16.76  2:37.42  2:36.60                                    
 19 Navas, Daniel S           14 NFS-MR                    NT    2:36.68 SILV   
       36.44  1:16.11  1:56.84  2:36.68                                    
 20 Sciacca, Jerry F          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.61    2:36.77 SILV   
       38.25  1:19.60  2:00.45  2:36.77                                    
 21 Brennan, Matt P           14 TVSC-MR              2:37.68    2:37.52 SILV   
              2:37.63  2:37.52                                             
 22 Vaca, Sam E               14 CSC-MR               2:45.69    2:37.96 SILV   
       40.97  1:24.28  2:05.38  2:37.96                                    
 23 Kalinousky, Adam J        14 TVSC-MR              2:45.85    2:39.22 SILV   
              2:48.16  2:39.22                                             
 24 Michel, Brad J            13 North Shore-MR       2:54.30    2:39.42 SILV   
       43.68  1:33.24  2:28.06  2:39.42                                    
 25 Winthrop, Andrew D        14 Hurricanes-MR        2:45.86    2:40.64 SILV   
       41.41  1:27.01  2:12.72  2:40.64                                    
 26 Maldonado, Stephen B      14 North Shore-MR       2:41.52    2:41.28 SILV   
       38.17  1:19.72  2:00.88  2:41.28                                    
 27 Keane, Kevin G            13 CSC-MR               2:41.17    2:41.33 SILV   
       38.55  1:19.35  2:01.37  2:41.33                                    
 28 Wilson, Andrew J          13 BBSC-MR              2:59.36    2:41.89        
 29 Veccia, James             14 CSC-MR                    NT    2:43.29        
 30 Cahn, Robert              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.36    2:44.36        
     1:18.74  2:41.99  2:59.77  2:44.36                                    
 31 Ortega, David A           13 NFS-MR               2:44.84    2:44.55        
       37.65  1:18.96  2:02.34  2:44.55                                    
 32 Yin, Raymond W            13 TVSC-MR              2:47.80    2:44.69        
       42.05  1:27.71  2:14.31  2:44.69                                    
 33 Panzarino, Matthew A      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.45    2:48.37        
       34.50  1:13.03  1:52.46  2:48.37                                    
 34 Wang, Eric E              13 TVSC-MR              2:53.60    2:56.13        
              3:07.35  2:56.13                                             
 35 Pizzurro, Nicholas J      13 CSC-MR               2:58.53    2:58.56        
     1:58.28  2:35.50  2:51.80  2:58.56                                    
 36 Ilardi, Thomas P          13 Sachem-MR            3:30.00    3:07.36        
 37 Hansen, Daniel J          13 BBSC-MR              3:55.21    3:18.37        
 38 Silibovsky, Daniel        14 Farmingdale-MR       3:21.74    3:19.39        
 -- Ebarb, Ted                14 IA-MR                2:52.25         DQ        
       44.25  1:35.13  2:27.53       DQ                                    
 -- Quartararo, Philip P      13 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
       36.94  1:17.01  1:56.99       DQ                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   2:33.43   2/15/2009 Jonathan Yin, TVSC -MR                     
                2:35.59  ZQ
                2:39.99  JO
                2:59.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Langaman, Matthew G       14 HS-MR                2:31.55    2:30.25 ZQ     
  2 Sourial, Anthony          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.35    2:30.31 ZQ     
  3 McHugh, Chase T           14 TVSC-MR              2:30.59    2:30.65 ZQ     
  4 Christianson, Keith G     13 HAA-MR               2:41.54    2:38.37 JO     
  5 Giordano, Michael         14 TVSC-MR              2:39.63    2:39.40 JO     
  6 Raiola, Andy M            13 HS-MR                2:52.23    2:40.78 SILV   
  7 Buissereth, Aaron M       13 NFS-MR               3:45.00    2:43.06 SILV   
        3.28    36.48  1:17.05  2:43.06                                    
  8 Cato, Camren A            13 NFS-MR               2:51.97    2:46.18 SILV   
  9 Vaca, Sam E               14 CSC-MR               2:46.36    2:47.76 SILV   
       39.16  1:21.40  2:03.65  2:47.76                                    
 10 Indimine, Matthew L       13 North Shore-MR       2:39.27    2:48.04 SILV   
 11 Pozmanter, Matthew S      13 TVSC-MR              2:46.76    2:48.09 SILV   
       39.44  1:22.63  2:06.21  2:48.09                                    
 12 Theophilidis, Gerard A    14 BBSC-MR              2:49.08    2:49.06 SILV   
       36.98  1:21.61  2:07.12  2:49.06                                    
 13 Dolotov, Glib             13 HS-MR                2:48.00    2:49.27 SILV   
 14 Russell, Douglas L        13 CSC-MR               2:46.53    2:49.28 SILV   
       38.45  1:21.47  2:06.79  2:49.28                                    
 15 Derby, Jonathan M         14 BBSC-MR              2:56.55    2:49.63 SILV   
 16 Mignano, Dominick L       14 CSC-MR               2:48.91    2:50.56 SILV   
       35.75  1:19.78  2:04.74  2:50.56                                    
 17 Penteck, Christopher      14 IA-MR                2:58.03    2:52.23 SILV   
       41.12  1:27.24  2:14.51  2:52.23                                    
 18 Chiang, Peter Q           13 North Shore-MR       2:55.96    2:53.74 SILV   
 19 Gao, Ryan X               13 TVSC-MR              2:45.09    2:54.13 SILV   
       39.80  1:23.98  2:09.53  2:54.13                                    
 20 Harris, Kristofer         14 Farmingdale-MR       2:57.46    2:56.94 SILV   
 21 Kalinousky, Adam J        14 TVSC-MR              3:04.75    2:57.25 SILV   
       44.07  1:36.02  2:30.03  2:57.25                                    
 22 Llewellyn, Richard A      14 CSC-MR                    NT    2:59.49 SILV   
        3.04    39.37  1:25.15  2:59.49                                    
 23 Avila, Derek R            14 IA-MR                3:06.41    3:00.03        
 24 Cono, Benjamin            13 HAA-MR                    NT    3:02.56        
 25 Veccia, James             14 CSC-MR               3:01.30    3:04.16        
       44.02  1:35.44  2:26.35  3:04.16                                    
 26 Caradonna, Laurence J     13 TVSC-MR              2:58.70    3:04.80        
       42.29  1:30.22  2:17.96  3:04.80                                    
 27 Yin, Raymond W            13 TVSC-MR              3:02.96    3:04.89        
 28 Michel, Brad J            13 North Shore-MR       3:08.45    3:06.23        
 29 Cahn, Robert              14 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.00    3:13.00        
        3.73    44.21  1:34.13  3:13.00                                    
 30 Pizzurro, Nicholas J      13 CSC-MR               3:13.70    3:15.18        
 31 Gupta, Shashank A         13 Farmingdale-MR       3:20.50    3:19.62        
        2.87    43.83  3:19.62                                             
 32 Panzarino, Matthew A      13 Express Swimming-MR  3:30.00    3:20.58        
                45.28  3:20.58                                             
 33 Keane, Kevin G            13 CSC-MR               3:17.29    3:21.82        
 -- Tutone, Chris L           14 Sachem-MR            3:14.14         DQ        
 -- Mattei, Vincent P         13 Farmingdale-MR       3:00.93         DQ        
       44.62  1:36.07  2:26.72       DQ                                    
 -- Yurman, Eric P            13 BBSC-MR              3:14.06         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   2:09.47   2/14/2009 Jonathan Yin, TVSC -MR                     
                2:19.99  ZQ
                2:24.99  JO
                2:38.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlin, Michael H         13 TVSC-MR              2:17.95    2:19.49 ZQ     
       31.33  1:07.26  1:43.22  2:19.49                                    
  2 McHugh, Chase T           14 TVSC-MR              2:48.59    2:22.41 JO     
       32.17  1:10.51  1:52.46  2:22.41                                    
  3 Sourial, Anthony          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.41    2:22.63 JO     
       32.11  1:08.56  1:45.65  2:22.63                                    
  4 Caponegro, Frank          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.00    2:29.14 SILV   
       32.21  1:09.50  1:50.49  2:29.14                                    
  5 Pozmanter, Matthew S      13 TVSC-MR              2:32.49    2:32.03 SILV   
       34.26  1:12.73  1:53.19  2:32.03                                    
  6 Cato, Camren A            13 NFS-MR               2:39.48    2:32.16 SILV   
       32.83  1:09.64  1:50.10  2:32.16                                    
  7 Gao, Ryan X               13 TVSC-MR              2:29.67    2:33.56 SILV   
       33.36  1:11.30  1:52.72  2:33.56                                    
  8 Kipnes, Alec S            13 North Shore-MR       2:40.00    2:35.44 SILV   
       32.01  1:11.28  1:51.54  2:35.44                                    
  9 Brennan, Matt P           14 TVSC-MR              3:02.56    2:49.07        
 10 Wang, Eric E              13 TVSC-MR              2:51.24    2:53.62        
       31.84  1:08.05  1:47.11  2:53.62                                    
 11 Yin, Raymond W            13 TVSC-MR              3:25.62    2:57.62        
 12 Mattei, Vincent P         13 Farmingdale-MR       2:55.50    2:58.92        
       33.62  1:15.13  1:57.51  2:58.92                                    
 13 Gupta, Shashank A         13 Farmingdale-MR       3:06.53    3:03.19        
 14 Villa, Raphael A          13 NFS-MR                    NT    3:26.05        
 -- Chiang, Peter Q           13 North Shore-MR       2:45.00         DQ        
       32.72  1:07.41  1:45.18       DQ                                    
 -- Kalinousky, Adam J        14 TVSC-MR              3:02.54         DQ        
       32.83  1:11.04       DQ                                             
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   2:17.84   2/16/2007 E. BYRNES, SSC-MR                          
                2:13.99  ZQ
                2:14.99  JO
                2:38.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Drury, Kevin C            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.84    2:15.69 SILV   
       31.25  1:04.72  1:46.26  2:15.69                                    
  2 McHugh, Chase T           14 TVSC-MR              2:20.72    2:16.11 SILV   
       29.67  1:07.07  1:45.48  2:16.11                                    
  3 Sourial, Anthony          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.39    2:17.71 SILV   
       31.55  1:08.04  1:47.41  2:17.71                                    
  4 Caponegro, Frank          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.96    2:23.85 SILV   
       30.38  1:09.67  1:52.11  2:23.85                                    
  5 Cato, Camren A            13 NFS-MR               2:29.98    2:24.09 SILV   
     2:51.71           1:53.33  2:24.09                                    
  6 Gao, Ryan X               13 TVSC-MR              2:13.43    2:24.29 SILV   
       30.85  1:06.60  2:24.29                                             
  7 Russell, Douglas L        13 CSC-MR               2:28.12    2:26.37 SILV   
       34.78  1:12.30  1:55.04  2:26.37                                    
  8 Brierley, Thomas K        13 Hurricanes-MR        2:23.59    2:26.47 SILV   
       31.50  1:08.83  1:53.58  2:26.47                                    
  9 Theophilidis, Gerard A    14 BBSC-MR              2:24.72    2:27.00 SILV   
       33.35  1:11.94  1:56.09  2:27.00                                    
 10 Chiang, Peter Q           13 North Shore-MR       2:29.96    2:28.40 SILV   
     2:54.06  2:28.40                                                      
 11 Pozmanter, Matthew S      13 TVSC-MR              2:26.96    2:28.67 SILV   
       33.50  1:11.57  1:56.85  2:28.67                                    
 12 Carlin, Michael H         13 TVSC-MR              2:23.84    2:28.87 SILV   
       30.46  1:09.96  1:55.85  2:28.87                                    
 13 Kipnes, Alec S            13 North Shore-MR       2:33.90    2:30.31 SILV   
       32.91           1:56.11  2:30.31                                    
 14 Brennan, Matt P           14 TVSC-MR              2:31.72    2:32.64 SILV   
        7.71  2:32.64                                                      
 15 Mattei, Vincent P         13 Farmingdale-MR       2:36.79    2:32.72 SILV   
       31.88           2:01.13  2:32.72                                    
 16 Vaca, Sam E               14 CSC-MR               2:32.23    2:32.98 SILV   
     2:52.55           1:58.55  2:32.98                                    
 17 Navas, Daniel S           14 NFS-MR               2:37.63    2:33.52 SILV   
 18 Adeyeye-Akintobi, Doyin   14 NFS-MR               2:40.52    2:34.88 SILV   
       33.84  1:13.46  2:02.60  2:34.88                                    
 19 Sciacca, Jerry F          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.44    2:35.04 SILV   
       31.27  1:10.43  2:00.32  2:35.04                                    
 20 Wilson, Andrew J          13 BBSC-MR              2:40.59    2:35.13 SILV   
       37.14  1:19.66  2:04.29  2:35.13                                    
 21 Derby, Jonathan M         14 BBSC-MR              2:39.22    2:35.16 SILV   
 22 Caradonna, Laurence J     13 TVSC-MR              2:44.38    2:36.63 SILV   
       33.62  1:13.43  2:01.50  2:36.63                                    
 23 Buissereth, Aaron M       13 NFS-MR                    NT    2:38.97 SILV   
       33.85  1:13.96  1:59.49  2:38.97                                    
 24 Cremer, Brian K           13 IA-MR                2:45.87    2:39.62        
       36.25  1:17.99  2:05.64  2:39.62                                    
 25 Lawrence, Kain T          14 CSC-MR               2:37.40    2:40.03        
 26 Kalinousky, Adam J        14 TVSC-MR              2:37.14    2:40.85        
 27 Harris, Kristofer         14 Farmingdale-MR       2:48.90    2:40.89        
       35.24  1:19.04  2:04.10  2:40.89                                    
 28 Wang, Eric E              13 TVSC-MR              2:41.61    2:41.20        
       36.96  1:21.08  2:07.24  2:41.20                                    
 29 Veccia, James             14 CSC-MR               2:38.16    2:42.87        
 30 Keane, Kevin G            13 CSC-MR               2:40.42    2:43.37        
       35.98  1:15.73  2:09.12  2:43.37                                    
 31 Michel, Brad J            13 North Shore-MR       2:36.99    2:43.99        
 32 Yin, Raymond W            13 TVSC-MR              2:43.58    2:44.45        
       37.41  1:21.23  2:09.29  2:44.45                                    
 33 Tutone, Chris L           14 Sachem-MR            2:42.86    2:45.01        
       41.09  1:21.81  2:11.52  2:45.01                                    
 34 Cahn, Robert              14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:45.85        
       34.42  1:18.42  2:10.82  2:45.85                                    
 35 Yurman, Eric P            13 BBSC-MR              2:46.97    2:51.25        
       39.12  1:19.29  2:11.74  2:51.25                                    
 36 Pizzurro, Nicholas J      13 CSC-MR               2:46.85    2:54.36        
       40.18  1:25.84  2:17.25  2:54.36                                    
 37 Ortega, David A           13 NFS-MR               2:56.59    2:54.53        
       40.43  1:21.86  2:18.99  2:54.53                                    
 38 Ilardi, Thomas P          13 Sachem-MR            3:15.00    2:56.52        
       40.22  1:27.94  2:16.21  2:56.52                                    
 -- Hansen, Daniel J          13 BBSC-MR              3:45.15         DQ        
       41.88  1:32.23       DQ                                             
 -- Maldonado, Stephen B      14 North Shore-MR       2:43.67         DQ        
       36.76  1:18.56  2:07.83       DQ                                    
 -- Panzarino, Matthew A      13 Express Swimming-MR  3:25.00         DQ        
       36.10  1:19.88  2:09.43       DQ                                    
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   4:38.51   2/15/2008 Matthew  Dutton, HAA  -MR                  
                4:50.99  13-14 ZQ
                4:54.99  13-14 JO
                5:22.79  13-14 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Damm, Eric R              14 HAA-MR               4:50.32    4:53.02 JO     
       30.55  1:08.13  1:45.42  2:22.24  3:05.14  3:46.65  4:19.59  4:53.02
  2 Sourial, Anthony          13 Express Swimming-MR  5:10.00    4:53.45 JO     
       32.40  1:08.62  1:46.59  2:25.62  3:06.42  3:47.99  4:20.62  4:53.45
  3 Giordano, Michael         14 TVSC-MR              5:00.36    5:03.65 SILV   
       31.74  1:05.79  1:45.47  2:25.24  3:08.53  3:52.06  4:28.30  5:03.65
  4 Dorn, Garry T             13 HAA-MR                    NT    5:38.63        
       33.41  1:16.00  1:58.59  2:42.26  3:28.86  4:17.46  4:59.08  5:38.63
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   4:25.38   2/13/2009 Steffen Alejandro, UNT-MR                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alejandro, Steffen *      18 BBSC-MR              4:14.81    4:22.30        
       27.16    58.74  1:32.45  2:06.24  2:43.46  3:21.75  3:52.85  4:22.30
  2 Crilly, Dennis J          16 Express Swimming-MR  5:04.43    4:44.63        
       30.60  1:03.95  1:41.81  2:18.72  2:59.47  3:41.23  4:12.68  4:44.63
  3 Turek-Herman, Josh R      15 Express Swimming-MR  5:00.00    4:48.97        
       29.31  1:03.30  1:41.49  2:19.58  3:02.52  3:46.19  4:48.97         
  4 Harasym, Jimmy M          15 TVSC-MR              4:50.85    4:55.93        
       30.88  1:07.29  1:42.88  2:19.56  3:02.79  3:47.24  4:21.88  4:55.93
  5 Theophilidis, Thomas G    17 BBSC-MR              5:04.68    5:05.44        
       31.09  1:07.56  1:47.97  2:30.70  3:13.73  3:58.16  4:31.81  5:05.44
  6 Gray, Connor C            16 HAA-MR               5:43.00    5:13.77        
       33.27  1:11.74  1:51.89  2:32.61  3:17.99  4:03.37  4:39.00  5:13.77
 -- Frohman, Evan D           15 North Shore-MR       5:14.28         DQ        
       33.64  1:14.15  1:55.22  2:35.65  3:25.96  4:15.00  4:51.27       DQ
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   22.52   2/15/2009 Evan Byrnes, IA   -MR                        
                23.29  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byrnes, Evan R            17 IA-MR                  22.19      22.83 METS   
  2 Saltzman, Michael J       17 HAA-MR                 24.99      23.55        
  3 Meehan, Aidan M           17 BBSC-MR                24.11      23.58        
  4 Romero, Luis M            16 North Shore-MR         24.65      24.22        
  5 Gschwind, Daniel          15 CSC-MR                 23.96      24.31        
  6 Chiang, Winston F         17 North Shore-MR         24.65      24.50        
  7 Anderson, Anthony M       15 NFS-MR                 25.67      24.57        
  8 Oczos, David              16 HS-MR                  25.15      24.80        
  9 Penteck, Stephen          15 IA-MR                  25.02      24.97        
 10 Clark, Alfred B           15 NFS-MR                 28.54      25.03        
 11 Byrnes, Cameron M         15 IA-MR                  26.26      25.49        
 12 Spierer, Josh A           17 IA-MR                  25.46      25.53        
 13 Enoksen, Gary             15 IA-MR                  26.74      26.67        
 14 Bradley, Dexter Jr.       15 NFS-MR                 27.40      26.71        
 15 Holmes, Bryan             16 NFS-MR                 27.31      26.72        
 16 Friedman, Daniel T        16 HAA-MR                 27.41      27.00        
 17 Frohman, Evan D           15 North Shore-MR         27.16      27.18        
 18 Rice, Timothy J           15 BBSC-MR                27.01      27.20        
 19 Schimek, Justin K         15 HAA-MR                 28.82      27.36        
 20 Arevalo, Victor J         15 NFS-MR                 28.88      28.01        
 21 Ortega, Alonso G          16 NFS-MR                 28.32      28.05        
 22 Gibbons, James            14 HAA-MR                 29.35      28.35        
 23 Cascione, Anthony V       15 Express Swimming-MR    28.00      28.47        
 24 Donovan, Connor M         16 BBSC-MR                28.66      29.11        
 25 Derby, Andrew S           16 BBSC-MR                28.84      29.12        
 26 Murphy, Thomas M          16 North Shore-MR         28.75      29.42        
 27 Hawkins, Michael J         9 HAA-MR                 30.07      29.75        
 28 Kubinski, Zeke            15 Sachem-MR              30.64      30.00        
 29 Brady, Matthew J          12 HAA-MR                 37.92      36.53        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   51.08   2/16/2008 Evan R Byrnes, IA   -MR                      
                51.29  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meehan, Aidan M           17 BBSC-MR                51.86      51.42        
       24.79    51.42                                                      
  2 Romero, Luis M            16 North Shore-MR         53.52      52.72        
       25.30    52.72                                                      
  3 McIlvain, Patrick P       16 CSC-MR                 52.14      53.70        
       24.79    53.70                                                      
  3 Carman, Greg W            16 Farmingdale-MR       1:06.37      53.70        
       29.55    53.70                                                      
  5 Murphy, Robert M          15 IA-MR                  53.28      54.42        
       26.18    54.42                                                      
  6 Folk, Neil P              15 Sachem-MR              56.98      55.34        
       27.12    55.34                                                      
  7 Graziano, Michael V       15 BBSC-MR                56.79      55.38        
       27.21    55.38                                                      
  8 Clark, Alfred B           15 NFS-MR                 58.56      56.35        
       26.63    56.35                                                      
  9 Anderson, Anthony M       15 NFS-MR                 58.53      56.45        
       25.92    56.45                                                      
 10 Crilly, Dennis J          16 Express Swimming-MR    57.65      56.94        
       27.97    56.94                                                      
 11 Bryan, Kareem N           16 NFS-MR                 53.87      57.34        
       27.57    57.34                                                      
 12 Holmes, Bryan             16 NFS-MR                 57.95      58.16        
       28.32    58.16                                                      
 13 Bryan, Rashaad M          15 NFS-MR                 56.13      58.63        
       28.22    58.63                                                      
 13 Enoksen, Gary             15 IA-MR                  58.44      58.63        
       28.04    58.63                                                      
 15 Walpole, Ryan             16 BBSC-MR              1:00.86      59.45        
       28.38    59.45                                                      
 16 Friedman, Daniel T        16 HAA-MR                 59.54      59.50        
       28.01    59.50                                                      
 17 Rice, Timothy J           15 BBSC-MR                58.11      59.79        
       29.57    59.79                                                      
 18 Corbisiero, Joe G         15 Sachem-MR            1:00.20    1:00.39        
       28.18  1:00.39                                                      
 19 Bradley, Dexter Jr.       15 NFS-MR               1:01.10    1:00.87        
       29.21  1:00.87                                                      
 20 Schimek, Justin K         15 HAA-MR               1:02.28    1:01.14        
       29.03  1:01.14                                                      
 21 Cecchini, David J         15 HAA-MR               1:02.84    1:01.15        
       29.07  1:01.15                                                      
 22 Cascione, Anthony V       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.80    1:02.39        
       29.89  1:02.39                                                      
 23 Donovan, Connor M         16 BBSC-MR              1:02.70    1:05.88        
       31.85  1:05.88                                                      
 24 Derby, Andrew S           16 BBSC-MR              1:04.01    1:06.86        
       31.02  1:06.86                                                      
 25 Maida, Troy A             11 HAA-MR               1:10.69    1:10.96        
       33.65  1:10.96                                                      
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   1:53.27   2/14/2009 Steffen Alejandro, UNT-MR                  
                1:51.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alejandro, Steffen *      18 BBSC-MR              1:48.45    1:52.63        
  2 Meehan, Aidan M           17 BBSC-MR              1:55.50    1:53.49        
  3 Carman, Greg W            16 Farmingdale-MR       2:02.09    1:55.92        
  4 Folk, Neil P              15 Sachem-MR            2:07.83    2:01.87        
       28.56    59.99  1:31.27  2:01.87                                    
  5 Graziano, Michael V       15 BBSC-MR              2:06.06    2:02.08        
       28.43    59.70  1:30.86  2:02.08                                    
  6 Crilly, Dennis J          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.23    2:02.23        
       28.32    59.01  1:30.89  2:02.23                                    
  7 Holmes, Bryan             16 NFS-MR               2:05.27    2:04.99        
  8 Bryan, Kareem N           16 NFS-MR               2:02.78    2:06.08        
  9 Clark, Alfred B           15 NFS-MR               2:15.30    2:06.52        
       28.95  1:00.36  1:34.06  2:06.52                                    
 10 Bryan, Rashaad M          15 NFS-MR               2:05.76    2:07.01        
 11 Walpole, Ryan             16 BBSC-MR              2:14.01    2:07.11        
       29.36  1:02.14  1:34.98  2:07.11                                    
 12 Theophilidis, Thomas G    17 BBSC-MR              2:10.05    2:09.87        
       28.98  1:01.24  1:35.84  2:09.87                                    
 13 Cascione, Anthony V       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.96    2:16.11        
       30.86  1:05.47  1:41.94  2:16.11                                    
 14 Bradley, Dexter Jr.       15 NFS-MR               2:14.86    2:17.94        
       32.51  1:08.56  1:45.15  2:17.94                                    
 15 Anderson, Anthony M       15 NFS-MR               2:25.45    2:18.08        
       29.43  1:03.77  1:41.09  2:18.08                                    
 16 Rice, Timothy J           15 BBSC-MR              2:12.74    2:18.82        
       31.58  1:06.26  1:42.40  2:18.82                                    
 17 Burke, Chris M            15 Farmingdale-MR       2:21.31    2:21.11        
       31.15  1:07.22  1:44.64  2:21.11                                    
 18 Donovan, Connor M         16 BBSC-MR              2:23.70    2:23.60        
       32.96  1:08.96  1:45.68  2:23.60                                    
 19 Derby, Andrew S           16 BBSC-MR              2:26.87    2:27.17        
       33.38  1:10.36  1:48.81  2:27.17                                    
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   5:17.08   2/15/2008 Dakota E Wiegand, North Shore              
                5:01.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carman, Greg W            16 Farmingdale-MR       5:20.50    5:14.97        
       28.01    59.07  1:30.60  2:02.69  2:35.07  3:07.76  3:40.48  4:13.11
     4:45.60  5:14.97                                                      
  2 Turek-Herman, Josh R      15 Express Swimming-MR  5:17.59    5:16.01        
       28.35    59.56  1:31.59  2:03.20  2:35.28  3:07.72  3:40.34  4:12.93
     4:45.27  5:16.01                                                      
  3 Romero, Luis M            16 North Shore-MR       5:31.20    5:39.98        
       28.56  1:00.06  1:33.12  2:07.64  2:38.78  3:14.83  3:51.67  4:27.36
     5:02.72  5:39.98                                                      
  4 Friedman, Daniel T        16 HAA-MR               5:54.30    5:51.03        
  5 Walpole, Ryan             16 BBSC-MR                   NT    5:58.76        
  6 Murphy, Thomas M          16 North Shore-MR       6:35.81    6:34.67        
  7 Derby, Andrew S           16 BBSC-MR              6:57.39    6:46.03        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   58.84   2/17/2008 Evan R Byrnes, IA   -MR                      
                58.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kretzer, Mark J           26 NYAC-MR                55.00      55.55 METS   
       26.56    55.55                                                      
  2 Alejandro, Steffen *      18 BBSC-MR                56.28      56.93 METS   
       28.44    56.93                                                      
  3 Byrnes, Evan R            17 IA-MR                  56.02      58.91        
       29.30    58.91                                                      
  4 Penteck, Stephen          15 IA-MR                  58.86      59.45        
       28.61    59.45                                                      
  5 Chiang, Winston F         17 North Shore-MR         57.74      59.68        
       29.08    59.68                                                      
  6 Meehan, Aidan M           17 BBSC-MR              1:01.32    1:00.74        
       29.52  1:00.74                                                      
  7 Bianco, Phillip E         18 HS-MR                1:01.12    1:01.37        
       30.85  1:01.37                                                      
  8 Oczos, David              16 HS-MR                1:04.22    1:04.44        
       31.91  1:04.44                                                      
  9 Enoksen, Gary             15 IA-MR                1:04.77    1:05.29        
       32.02  1:05.29                                                      
 10 Gschwind, Daniel          15 CSC-MR               1:07.75    1:07.24        
       31.83  1:07.24                                                      
 11 Cascione, Anthony V       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.12    1:08.42        
       33.48  1:08.42                                                      
 12 Walpole, Ryan             16 BBSC-MR              1:14.90    1:09.10        
 13 Corbisiero, Joe G         15 Sachem-MR            1:08.06    1:09.64        
       33.79  1:09.64                                                      
 14 Clark, Alfred B           15 NFS-MR               1:13.87    1:13.65        
       37.34  1:13.65                                                      
 15 Bradley, Dexter Jr.       15 NFS-MR               1:25.00    1:13.71        
 16 Theophilidis, Thomas G    17 BBSC-MR              1:08.59    1:14.10        
       36.71  1:14.10                                                      
 17 Byrnes, Cameron M         15 IA-MR                1:10.68    1:14.63        
       36.76  1:14.63                                                      
 18 Arevalo, Victor J         15 NFS-MR               1:18.97    1:14.66        
 19 Anderson, Anthony M       15 NFS-MR               1:12.55    1:18.28        
       37.92  1:18.28                                                      
 20 Derby, Andrew S           16 BBSC-MR              1:21.78    1:19.10        
 21 Ortega, Alonso G          16 NFS-MR               1:12.50    1:20.81        
       39.34  1:20.81                                                      
 22 Kubinski, Zeke            15 Sachem-MR            1:20.64    1:20.86        
 23 Murphy, Thomas M          16 North Shore-MR       1:12.67    1:26.22        
 24 Donovan, Connor M         16 BBSC-MR              1:22.88    1:26.24        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   2:04.47   2/14/2009 Steffen Alejandro, UNT-MR                  
                2:07.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alejandro, Steffen *      18 BBSC-MR              1:59.94    2:02.23 METS   
       29.60    59.66  1:30.94  2:02.23                                    
  2 Meehan, Aidan M           17 BBSC-MR              2:13.82    2:12.86        
       31.13  1:04.32  1:38.53  2:12.86                                    
  3 Murphy, Robert M          15 IA-MR                2:22.87    2:19.46        
       31.36  1:06.64  1:44.13  2:19.46                                    
  4 Romero, Luis M            16 North Shore-MR       2:25.34    2:19.77        
       32.18  1:07.47  1:43.95  2:19.77                                    
  5 Folk, Neil P              15 Sachem-MR            2:21.00    2:20.55        
       32.73  1:08.51  1:44.54  2:20.55                                    
  6 Enoksen, Gary             15 IA-MR                2:19.32    2:20.84        
       32.50  1:08.66  1:44.80  2:20.84                                    
  7 Cascione, Anthony V       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.90    2:24.33        
       34.80  1:11.21  1:49.12  2:24.33                                    
  8 Theophilidis, Thomas G    17 BBSC-MR              2:34.13    2:31.38        
       35.38  1:13.38  1:52.83  2:31.38                                    
  9 Gray, Connor C            16 HAA-MR               2:41.53    2:31.64        
       35.85  1:14.24  1:53.55  2:31.64                                    
 10 Michel, Jeff R            11 North Shore-MR       2:34.38    2:32.43        
       36.75  1:16.17  1:55.79  2:32.43                                    
 11 Holmes, Bryan             16 NFS-MR               2:48.77    2:35.16        
       36.96  1:17.02  1:57.29  2:35.16                                    
 12 Clark, Alfred B           15 NFS-MR               3:03.43    2:35.66        
       35.75  1:13.73  1:53.78  2:35.66                                    
 13 Bryan, Rashaad M          15 NFS-MR               2:41.44    2:35.69        
       37.43  1:17.05  1:58.02  2:35.69                                    
 14 Burke, Chris M            15 Farmingdale-MR       2:50.50    2:42.86        
       36.34  1:17.14  2:00.48  2:42.86                                    
 15 Walpole, Ryan             16 BBSC-MR                   NT    2:45.92        
       38.47  1:20.19  2:03.10  2:45.92                                    
 16 Derby, Andrew S           16 BBSC-MR              2:52.16    2:47.11        
       39.24  1:22.83  2:06.41  2:47.11                                    
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   2:15.44   2/15/2009 Steffen Alejandro, UNT-MR                  
                2:26.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Modrov, Brandon A         24 HAA-MR               2:08.00    2:09.77 METS   
       27.88    59.76  1:34.84  2:09.77                                    
  2 Alejandro, Steffen *      18 BBSC-MR                   NT    2:17.52 METS   
       30.02  1:04.56  1:40.98  2:17.52                                    
  3 Bianco, Phillip E         18 HS-MR                2:24.18    2:22.42 METS   
       32.32  1:09.06  1:45.80  2:22.42                                    
  4 Romero, Luis M            16 North Shore-MR       2:28.08    2:30.76        
       33.30  1:11.27  1:51.25  2:30.76                                    
  5 Crilly, Dennis J          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.88    2:32.01        
       35.35  1:13.01  1:52.34  2:32.01                                    
  6 Enoksen, Gary             15 IA-MR                2:39.94    2:36.93        
       35.51  1:15.62  1:56.41  2:36.93                                    
  7 Holmes, Bryan             16 NFS-MR               2:50.00    2:39.38        
       35.28  1:16.60  1:58.76  2:39.38                                    
  8 Theophilidis, Thomas G    17 BBSC-MR                   NT    2:39.63        
       35.30  1:16.21  1:57.93  2:39.63                                    
  9 Maida, Travis M           14 HAA-MR               2:42.10    2:39.69        
       36.19  1:16.95  1:58.79  2:39.69                                    
 10 Gray, Connor C            16 HAA-MR               2:45.29    2:44.19        
       37.99  1:18.46  2:01.88  2:44.19                                    
 11 Maida, Trevor W           13 HAA-MR               2:51.46    2:45.84        
       38.55  1:20.49  2:03.19  2:45.84                                    
 12 Corbisiero, Joe G         15 Sachem-MR            2:47.95    2:48.42        
       38.88  1:20.74  2:04.64  2:48.42                                    
 13 Rice, Timothy J           15 BBSC-MR                   NT    2:53.11        
       40.17  1:23.97  2:09.27  2:53.11                                    
 14 Frohman, Evan D           15 North Shore-MR       2:51.63    2:53.62        
       37.79  1:23.82  2:09.28  2:53.62                                    
 15 Walpole, Ryan             16 BBSC-MR                   NT    3:10.65        
       42.84  1:32.21  2:23.23  3:10.65                                    
 16 Derby, Andrew S           16 BBSC-MR                   NT    3:11.09        
       43.84  1:34.61  2:23.54  3:11.09                                    
 17 Morlock, Kyle W           11 HAA-MR                    NT    3:12.82        
       46.25  1:34.47  2:23.92  3:12.82                                    
 18 Kubinski, Zeke            15 Sachem-MR            3:25.36    3:21.28        
       43.83  1:33.94  2:28.69  3:21.28                                    
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   2:08.27   2/16/2008 Joseph V Clifford, HAA  -MR                
                2:11.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alejandro, Steffen *      18 BBSC-MR              2:06.31    2:06.97 METS   
  2 Murphy, Robert M          15 IA-MR                2:18.00    2:14.41        
  3 Crilly, Dennis J          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.82    2:18.04        
  4 Graziano, Michael V       15 BBSC-MR                   NT    2:25.36        
       31.62  1:08.27  1:45.63  2:25.36                                    
  5 Theophilidis, Thomas G    17 BBSC-MR              2:30.86    2:34.60        
  6 Rice, Timothy J           15 BBSC-MR                   NT    2:40.83        
       34.63  1:14.07  1:57.60  2:40.83                                    
  7 Enoksen, Gary             15 IA-MR                2:36.61    2:41.88        
  8 Anderson, Anthony M       15 NFS-MR               2:48.02    2:45.86        
       32.75  1:15.43  1:59.89  2:45.86                                    
  9 Bryan, Kareem N           16 NFS-MR               2:30.46    2:46.97        
 10 Bradley, Dexter Jr.       15 NFS-MR               2:45.75    2:47.25        
       34.79  1:16.17  2:03.54  2:47.25                                    
 11 Donovan, Connor M         16 BBSC-MR              3:01.12    3:04.05        
       34.85  1:19.28  3:04.05                                             
 12 Burke, Chris M            15 Farmingdale-MR       3:15.50    3:15.65        
       38.25  1:28.84  3:15.65                                             
 13 Morlock, Kyle W           11 HAA-MR                    NT    3:19.93        
       45.09  1:36.29  2:29.19  3:19.93                                    
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  IMX record:   2:00.34   2/15/2009 Richard Llewellyn, CSC                     
                2:04.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alejandro, Steffen *      18 BBSC-MR              2:00.82    2:02.48 METS   
       26.69    57.98  1:33.88  2:02.48                                    
  2 Bianco, Phillip E         18 HS-MR                2:10.85    2:11.65        
       30.12  1:06.35  1:41.91  2:11.65                                    
  3 Byrnes, Evan R            17 IA-MR                2:07.71    2:12.11        
       27.33  1:01.51  1:43.93  2:12.11                                    
  4 Meehan, Aidan M           17 BBSC-MR              2:13.95    2:12.41        
       28.77  1:03.22  1:43.47  2:12.41                                    
  5 Penteck, Stephen          15 IA-MR                2:10.12    2:12.78        
       28.23  1:01.12  1:42.58  2:12.78                                    
  6 Chiang, Winston F         17 North Shore-MR       2:08.08    2:13.52        
       27.95  1:01.49  1:43.03  2:13.52                                    
  7 Oczos, David              16 HS-MR                2:22.23    2:20.87        
  8 Holmes, Bryan             16 NFS-MR               2:32.79    2:23.58        
        7.75    33.49  1:11.60  2:23.58                                    
  9 Theophilidis, Thomas G    17 BBSC-MR              2:21.86    2:25.33        
 10 Rice, Timothy J           15 BBSC-MR              2:31.38    2:28.34        
     2:48.64  2:28.34                                                      
 11 Clark, Alfred B           15 NFS-MR               2:40.23    2:29.07        
       36.87  1:18.90  2:04.42  2:29.07                                    
 12 Corbisiero, Joe G         15 Sachem-MR            2:32.96    2:29.88        
       33.29  1:09.17  1:53.97  2:29.88                                    
 13 Cascione, Anthony V       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.25    2:30.40        
     2:49.34  2:30.40                                                      
 14 Byrnes, Cameron M         15 IA-MR                2:32.86    2:31.32        
       32.41  1:12.53  1:58.54  2:31.32                                    
 15 Bradley, Dexter Jr.       15 NFS-MR               2:34.34    2:32.79        
       28.83  1:07.09  1:57.20  2:32.79                                    
 16 Walpole, Ryan             16 BBSC-MR              2:36.45    2:37.33        
       36.09  1:21.16  2:09.51  2:37.33                                    
 17 Ortega, Alonso G          16 NFS-MR               2:41.75    2:38.91        
 18 Arevalo, Victor J         15 NFS-MR               2:51.63    2:42.09        
       33.62  1:11.09  2:42.09                                             
 19 Donovan, Connor M         16 BBSC-MR              2:48.03    2:46.39        
       32.56  1:09.20  1:53.68  2:46.39                                    
 -- Anderson, Anthony M       15 NFS-MR               2:45.78         DQ        
       31.23  1:09.49  1:53.53       DQ