Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 10/18/2010 01:57 PM
               2010 MR GAEL 9 & Over Age Group Meet - 10/15/2010               
           GAEL AQUATIC CLUB OF IONA COLLEGE, Sanction #: MR-101010            
                             NOVEMBER 9+OVER MEET                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 28.53        2007 Olivia Katcher, GYWD                         
   07 Winner: # 30.87        2007 Caroline Scotti, GYWD                        
   08 Winner: ! 29.72        2008 Caroline Scotti, GYWD                        
   09 Winner: + 30.36        2009 Christine Hu, YMID                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hazlett, Kate             10 Dolphins-CT            30.40      30.84#       
  2 Winget, Ainsleigh         10 Dolphins-CT            31.56      31.94        
  3 Dell'Orto, Mia             9 Middies-MR             33.18      33.30        
  4 Sammons, Emmy              9 Dolphins-CT            34.67      34.03        
  5 Scotti, Olivia            10 GAEL-MR                35.52      35.23        
  6 Cagliostro, Eva           10 GAEL-MR                34.34      35.55        
  7 Fitzgibbons, Eleanor       9 GAEL-MR                34.93      35.68        
  8 Opuszynski, Allison        9 Dolphins-CT            38.50      35.77        
  9 McBurney, Lindsay          9 Dolphins-CT            35.97      35.90        
 10 Amar, Kate                 9 Empire-MR              37.24      35.91        
 11 Bromley, Savannah          9 ZEUS-CT                36.74      36.44        
 12 Ebratt, Emily             10 Empire-MR              36.70      36.55        
 13 Hricay, Morgan            10 Middies-MR                NT      36.60        
 14 Burnham, Melissa          10 ZEUS-CT                36.73      36.63        
 15 Pawlowski, Alana           9 Dolphins-CT            36.32      37.28        
 16 Curran, Olivia             9 Empire-MR              38.48      37.48        
 17 Conrod, Caroline           9 Dolphins-CT            35.64      37.59        
 18 Rooney, Siobhan           10 Empire-MR              35.51      37.69        
 19 Bayer, Cally              10 Middies-MR             39.60      37.70        
 20 Keller, Eliza              9 Dolphins-CT            36.66      37.75        
 21 Goldstein, Claire         10 Empire-MR                 NT      37.77        
 22 Chatterjee, Anoushka      10 ZEUS-CT                40.73      37.79        
 23 Barr, Hadley              10 GAEL-MR                36.23      37.89        
 24 Cavanagh, Rebecca         10 ZEUS-CT                37.21      38.07        
 25 Rutherford, Kelly          9 Middies-MR             39.84      38.12        
 26 Veru, Nina                 9 GAEL-MR                39.03      38.15        
 27 Phillips, Beatrice         9 ZEUS-CT                39.22      38.27        
 28 Centis, Romane            10 Middies-MR             39.94      38.49        
 29 Linder, Hayley            10 ZEUS-CT                37.75      38.58        
 30 Raskopf, Grace            10 Dolphins-CT            38.38      38.65        
 31 Risinger, Grace            9 Empire-MR              46.45      38.73        
 32 Brew, Maggie               9 Middies-MR             39.57      39.34        
 33 Leopizzi, Michela          9 Empire-MR              46.14      39.39        
 34 Dowdle, Emily              9 GAEL-MR                39.92      39.52        
 34 Gallagher, Maddy           9 Empire-MR              41.75      39.52        
 36 Cruz, Alessandra          10 ZEUS-CT                45.50      40.02        
 37 Large, Katie               9 Dolphins-CT            38.40      40.29        
 38 Daniel, Alexis             9 Middies-MR             41.51      40.73        
 39 Wilson, Alexandra          9 GAEL-MR                44.28      40.98        
 40 Lenskold, Emma             9 ZEUS-CT                38.03      41.11        
 41 Wang, Kristina             9 Middies-MR                NT      41.14        
 42 McIver, Biance             9 Empire-MR              44.70      41.19        
 43 Seward, Mackenzie          9 GAEL-MR                45.20      41.27        
 44 Bonde, Samantha           10 GAEL-MR                41.44      41.31        
 45 Sacco, Aili                9 GAEL-MR                44.25      41.47        
 46 Powell, Tess              10 GAEL-MR                   NT      42.24        
 47 Ellwanger, Caitlin         9 GAEL-MR                43.15      42.33        
 48 Czulewicz, Katie          10 ZEUS-CT                35.74      42.39        
 49 Geer, Sophie              10 GAEL-MR                40.22      42.47        
 50 Morris, Emily             10 GAEL-MR                40.22      42.80        
 51 Yin, Verna                 9 Dolphins-CT            42.07      42.92        
 52 Paz, Cris                  9 Empire-MR              43.29      43.48        
 53 Stevens, Bridget          10 ZEUS-CT                   NT      43.74        
 54 Provenzano, Caroline       9 GAEL-MR                47.96      44.06        
 55 Biederman, Elizabeth       9 Dolphins-CT            44.56      44.07        
 56 Hackman, Hope              9 GAEL-MR                42.88      44.10        
 57 Capaldi, Claire            9 GAEL-MR                49.67      44.54        
 58 McSpedon, Sophia           9 GAEL-MR                46.46      44.65        
 59 Belmont, Emma              9 Dolphins-CT            42.40      44.82        
 60 Deverna, Bridget           9 GAEL-MR                43.95      45.18        
 61 Mendribil, Mia             9 ZEUS-CT                42.24      45.31        
 62 Broderick, Kyra            9 Middies-MR                NT      45.98        
 63 Valerio, Sofia             9 Middies-MR             50.23      46.71        
 64 Filardi, Lauren            9 GAEL-MR                42.55      47.00        
 65 Manessis, Katerina         9 Empire-MR              46.96      47.06        
 66 Yu, Madelyn                9 Dolphins-CT            45.47      47.16        
 67 Bonde, Isabelle            9 GAEL-MR                54.36      48.44        
 68 Galbraith, Maddie          9 GAEL-MR                46.09      49.37        
 69 Brattoli, Ava              9 Empire-MR                 NT      52.78        
 70 Fava-Pastilha, Milena      9 Middies-MR                NT      54.71        
 71 Richards, Rae-Anne         9 Middies-MR                NT    1:00.89        
 72 Bange, Dylan               9 Middies-MR                NT    1:02.85        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 1:02.15        2006 Olivia Katcher, GYWD                       
   07 Winner: # 1:03.82        2007 Caroline Poleway, EAST                     
   08 Winner: ! 1:02.93        2008 Bebe Thompson, EAST                        
   09 Winner: + 1:06.83        2009 Christine Hu, YMID                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giangrande, Gillian       10 UGYWD-CT             1:09.93    1:07.72        
                  31.93     1:07.72 (35.79)                                        
  2 Vleck, Sydney             10 Empire-MR            1:12.11    1:10.26        
                  33.29     1:10.26 (36.97)                                        
  3 Hazlett, Kate             10 Dolphins-CT          1:10.96    1:10.35        
                  34.05     1:10.35 (36.30)                                        
  4 Montesi, Kelly            10 Dolphins-CT          1:10.45    1:11.14        
                  34.08     1:11.14 (37.06)                                        
  5 Hartigan, Maddie          10 Empire-MR            1:10.24    1:12.60        
                  34.48     1:12.60 (38.12)                                        
  6 Winget, Ainsleigh         10 Dolphins-CT          1:10.64    1:13.52        
                  35.19     1:13.52 (38.33)                                        
  7 Sasso, JoJo               10 Empire-MR            1:19.45    1:16.07        
                  35.95     1:16.07 (40.12)                                        
  8 Carlson, Kellen           10 Dolphins-CT          1:15.10    1:16.29        
                  35.85     1:16.29 (40.44)                                        
  9 Cagliostro, Eva           10 GAEL-MR              1:18.58    1:16.66        
                  36.93     1:16.66 (39.73)                                        
 10 Schinto, Taylor           10 Dolphins-CT          1:15.69    1:16.92        
                  36.28     1:16.92 (40.64)                                        
 11 Sammons, Emmy              9 Dolphins-CT          1:32.90    1:17.35        
                  35.24     1:17.35 (42.11)                                        
 12 Burnham, Melissa          10 ZEUS-CT              1:24.80    1:18.12        
                  38.21     1:18.12 (39.91)                                        
 13 Smith, Jazmine            10 Empire-MR            1:11.68    1:18.16        
                  37.13     1:18.16 (41.03)                                        
 14 Scotti, Olivia            10 GAEL-MR              1:19.29    1:19.10        
                  38.25     1:19.10 (40.85)                                        
 15 Fitzgibbons, Eleanor       9 GAEL-MR              1:19.73    1:19.22        
                  38.07     1:19.22 (41.15)                                        
 16 Bromley, Savannah          9 ZEUS-CT              1:21.11    1:19.33        
                  38.72     1:19.33 (40.61)                                        
 17 Merrill, Julia            10 Dolphins-CT          1:20.12    1:19.55        
                  37.99     1:19.55 (41.56)                                        
 18 Cleary, Hannah            10 Empire-MR            1:20.79    1:19.75        
                  38.35     1:19.75 (41.40)                                        
 19 Yao, Linna                 9 Middies-MR           1:18.38    1:20.45        
                  38.23     1:20.45 (42.22)                                        
 20 Wise, Issy                 9 Dolphins-CT          1:16.49    1:21.16        
                  37.24     1:21.16 (43.92)                                        
 21 Ebratt, Emily             10 Empire-MR            1:21.17    1:21.34        
                  39.35     1:21.34 (41.99)                                        
 22 Opuszynski, Allison        9 Dolphins-CT          1:34.21    1:23.28        
                  38.94     1:23.28 (44.34)                                        
 23 Curran, Olivia             9 Empire-MR            1:29.52    1:23.50        
                  39.19     1:23.50 (44.31)                                        
 24 Choksi, Nikita            10 Middies-MR           1:29.53    1:23.69        
                  39.01     1:23.69 (44.68)                                        
 25 Phillips, Beatrice         9 ZEUS-CT              1:35.10    1:23.74        
                  39.06     1:23.74 (44.68)                                        
 26 Manriquez, Eliana          9 Dolphins-CT          1:28.62    1:24.74        
                  39.78     1:24.74 (44.96)                                        
 27 Bayer, Cally              10 Middies-MR                NT    1:25.13        
                  40.08     1:25.13 (45.05)                                        
 28 O'Connor, Emma             9 Dolphins-CT          1:31.29    1:25.26        
                  39.38     1:25.26 (45.88)                                        
 29 Barr, Hadley              10 GAEL-MR              1:24.71    1:25.56        
                  40.07     1:25.56 (45.49)                                        
 30 Bonde, Samantha           10 GAEL-MR              1:29.46    1:25.74        
                  42.89     1:25.74 (42.85)                                        
 31 Risinger, Grace            9 Empire-MR                 NT    1:25.88        
                  39.74     1:25.88 (46.14)                                        
 32 Kazarian, Eve             10 Dolphins-CT          1:26.69    1:26.33        
                  39.86     1:26.33 (46.47)                                        
 33 Goldstein, Claire         10 Empire-MR                 NT    1:26.40        
                  40.12     1:26.40 (46.28)                                        
 34 Cavanagh, Rebecca         10 ZEUS-CT              1:27.77    1:26.51        
                  40.93     1:26.51 (45.58)                                        
 35 Chatterjee, Anoushka      10 ZEUS-CT              1:36.05    1:27.42        
                  40.58     1:27.42 (46.84)                                        
 36 Gallagher, Maddy           9 Empire-MR            1:43.00    1:27.49        
                  41.34     1:27.49 (46.15)                                        
 37 Rooney, Siobhan           10 Empire-MR            1:27.39    1:27.83        
                  41.05     1:27.83 (46.78)                                        
 38 Cruz, Alessandra          10 ZEUS-CT              1:39.48    1:28.03        
                  42.68     1:28.03 (45.35)                                        
 39 Czulewicz, Katie          10 ZEUS-CT              1:19.07    1:28.20        
                  40.76     1:28.20 (47.44)                                        
 40 Leopizzi, Michela          9 Empire-MR            1:36.36    1:28.86        
                  41.83     1:28.86 (47.03)                                        
 41 Lewis, Brighid            10 Dolphins-CT          1:21.98    1:29.39        
                  40.54     1:29.39 (48.85)                                        
 42 Linder, Hayley            10 ZEUS-CT              1:25.41    1:29.88        
                  42.63     1:29.88 (47.25)                                        
 43 Rode, Colleen             10 Empire-MR            1:40.62    1:31.24        
                  42.16     1:31.24 (49.08)                                        
 44 Ellwanger, Caitlin         9 GAEL-MR              1:34.10    1:31.90        
                  42.23     1:31.90 (49.67)                                        
 45 Lenskold, Emma             9 ZEUS-CT              1:30.20    1:32.75        
                  43.28     1:32.75 (49.47)                                        
 46 Powell, Tess              10 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:33.81        
                1:33.51      1:33.81 (0.30)                                        
 47 Sacco, Aili                9 GAEL-MR              1:38.99    1:34.51        
                  45.07     1:34.51 (49.44)                                        
 48 Pompa, Claudia            10 Dolphins-CT          1:34.75    1:35.17        
                  44.80     1:35.17 (50.37)                                        
 49 Daniel, Alexis             9 Middies-MR                NT    1:36.03        
                  45.06     1:36.03 (50.97)                                        
 50 Walsh, Meghan             10 Empire-MR            1:36.27    1:36.49        
                  44.45     1:36.49 (52.04)                                        
 51 Deverna, Bridget           9 GAEL-MR              1:37.38    1:37.10        
                  46.84     1:37.10 (50.26)                                        
 52 Kelly, Elizabeth           9 ZEUS-CT              1:33.91    1:37.30        
                  43.44     1:37.30 (53.86)                                        
 53 Provenzano, Caroline       9 GAEL-MR              1:38.99    1:37.68        
                  44.97     1:37.68 (52.71)                                        
 54 Manessis, Katerina         9 Empire-MR                 NT    1:39.49        
                  44.69     1:39.49 (54.80)                                        
 55 Mendribil, Mia             9 ZEUS-CT              1:41.75    1:39.98        
                  48.91     1:39.98 (51.07)                                        
 56 Seward, Mackenzie          9 GAEL-MR              1:35.88    1:41.60        
                  45.57     1:41.60 (56.03)                                        
 57 McSpedon, Sophia           9 GAEL-MR              1:48.90    1:45.16        
                  46.08     1:45.16 (59.08)                                        
 58 Bonde, Isabelle            9 GAEL-MR              1:55.88    1:53.20        
                  53.81     1:53.20 (59.39)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 2:14.39        2009 Bebe Thompson, GYWD                        
   07 Winner: # 2:18.44        2007 Caroline Poleway, EAST                     
   08 Winner: ! 2:14.39        2008 Bebe Thompson, EAST                        
   09 Winner: + 2:23.93        2009 Christine Hu, YMID                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vleck, Sydney             10 Empire-MR            2:40.60    2:30.95        
                  34.06     1:12.11 (38.05)     1:52.26 (40.15)     2:30.95 (38.69)
  2 Smith, Jazmine            10 Empire-MR            2:41.47    2:35.77        
                  35.31     1:14.53 (39.22)     1:56.56 (42.03)     2:35.77 (39.21)
  3 Hartigan, Maddie          10 Empire-MR            2:29.70    2:35.78        
                  35.05     1:14.51 (39.46)     1:56.01 (41.50)     2:35.78 (39.77)
  4 Cleary, Hannah            10 Empire-MR            2:58.74    2:41.93        
                  36.76     1:17.51 (40.75)     2:00.62 (43.11)     2:41.93 (41.31)
  5 Scotti, Olivia            10 GAEL-MR              2:55.88    2:43.76        
                   5.02       37.35 (32.33)     1:19.17 (41.82)   2:43.76 (1:24.59)
  6 Sasso, JoJo               10 Empire-MR            2:44.23    2:48.82        
                  37.09     1:20.36 (43.27)     2:06.16 (45.80)     2:48.82 (42.66)
  7 Ebratt, Emily             10 Empire-MR            3:03.15    2:51.81        
                  37.45     1:20.02 (42.57)     2:05.22 (45.20)     2:51.81 (46.59)
  8 Fitzgibbons, Eleanor       9 GAEL-MR              2:42.55    2:51.82        
                  37.30     1:22.11 (44.81)     2:09.57 (47.46)     2:51.82 (42.25)
  9 Cagliostro, Eva           10 GAEL-MR              2:55.00    2:52.95        
                  37.87     1:21.43 (43.56)     2:10.10 (48.67)     2:52.95 (42.85)
 10 Amar, Kate                 9 Empire-MR                 NT    2:53.18        
                  34.89     1:18.14 (43.25)     2:07.07 (48.93)     2:53.18 (46.11)
 11 Curran, Olivia             9 Empire-MR            3:24.55    3:01.32        
                  39.07     1:26.43 (47.36)     2:15.63 (49.20)     3:01.32 (45.69)
 12 Barr, Hadley              10 GAEL-MR                   NT    3:06.61        
                  37.66     1:25.67 (48.01)     2:17.42 (51.75)     3:06.61 (49.19)
 13 Leopizzi, Michela          9 Empire-MR                 NT    3:08.56        
                  40.05     1:29.41 (49.36)   3:08.85 (1:39.44)         3:08.56 ( )
 14 Risinger, Grace            9 Empire-MR                 NT    3:11.40        
                  39.25     1:25.71 (46.46)     2:18.14 (52.43)     3:11.40 (53.26)
 15 Deverna, Bridget           9 GAEL-MR              3:12.55    3:21.23        
                   5.41       42.99 (37.58)     1:33.77 (50.78)   3:21.23 (1:47.46)
 16 Geer, Sophie              10 GAEL-MR              3:12.55    3:35.23        
                  44.99     1:39.99 (55.00)     2:38.64 (58.65)     3:35.23 (56.59)
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 33.67        2008 Caroline Scotti, GYWD                        
   07 Winner: # 34.55        2007 Eleni Najarian, EAST                         
   08 Winner: ! 33.67        2008 Caroline Scotti, GYWD                        
   09 Winner: + 34.63        2009 Christine Hu, YMID                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jazmine            10 Empire-MR              35.52      36.11        
  2 Walsh, Alex                9 Dolphins-CT            35.49      36.27        
  3 Hazlett, Kate             10 Dolphins-CT            36.77      36.36        
  4 Winget, Ainsleigh         10 Dolphins-CT            36.45      36.56        
  5 Scott, Samantha            9 Dolphins-CT            37.21      37.96        
  6 Schinto, Taylor           10 Dolphins-CT            36.74      38.24        
  7 Montesi, Kelly            10 Dolphins-CT            37.47      38.29        
  8 Vleck, Sydney             10 Empire-MR              39.10      39.18        
  9 Sammons, Emmy              9 Dolphins-CT            38.69      39.29        
 10 Hartigan, Maddie          10 Empire-MR              39.64      39.39        
 11 Sasso, JoJo               10 Empire-MR              41.26      39.80        
 12 Linder, Hayley            10 ZEUS-CT                42.83      40.86        
 13 McBurney, Lindsay          9 Dolphins-CT            41.34      41.26        
 14 Scotti, Olivia            10 GAEL-MR                40.71      41.53        
 15 Ennis, Kate               10 Dolphins-CT            41.63      41.91        
 16 Czulewicz, Katie          10 ZEUS-CT                38.25      42.13        
 17 Raskopf, Grace            10 Dolphins-CT            42.03      42.14        
 18 Bromley, Savannah          9 ZEUS-CT                42.78      42.29        
 19 Phillips, Beatrice         9 ZEUS-CT                45.34      42.62        
 20 Hamilton, Catherine        9 Dolphins-CT            45.03      43.16        
 21 Barr, Hadley              10 GAEL-MR                42.63      43.53        
 22 Chatterjee, Anoushka      10 ZEUS-CT                48.59      44.15        
 22 Dowdle, Emily              9 GAEL-MR                46.89      44.15        
 24 Opuszynski, Allison        9 Dolphins-CT            45.18      44.16        
 25 Amar, Kate                 9 Empire-MR              46.73      44.19        
 26 Choksi, Nikita            10 Middies-MR             45.59      44.33        
 27 Centis, Romane            10 Middies-MR                NT      44.44        
 28 Bayer, Cally              10 Middies-MR             45.21      44.48        
 29 Manriquez, Eliana          9 Dolphins-CT            43.27      44.54        
 30 Brew, Maggie               9 Middies-MR             45.37      44.62        
 31 Goldstein, Claire         10 Empire-MR                 NT      44.77        
 32 Burnham, Melissa          10 ZEUS-CT                45.68      44.98        
 33 Lenskold, Emma             9 ZEUS-CT                41.57      45.09        
 34 Keller, Eliza              9 Dolphins-CT            45.84      45.13        
 35 Large, Katie               9 Dolphins-CT            44.37      45.20        
 36 Cagliostro, Eva           10 GAEL-MR                44.79      45.68        
 37 Hricay, Morgan            10 Middies-MR                NT      46.13        
 38 Provenzano, Caroline       9 GAEL-MR                58.99      46.48        
 39 Geer, Sophie              10 GAEL-MR                42.55      46.66        
 40 Daniel, Alexis             9 Middies-MR             48.88      46.72        
 41 Leopizzi, Michela          9 Empire-MR              47.74      46.73        
 42 Brea, Allison              9 Dolphins-CT            44.93      46.79        
 43 Risinger, Grace            9 Empire-MR                 NT      46.97        
 44 Yin, Verna                 9 Dolphins-CT            48.14      47.03        
 45 Cahaly, Emma               9 Middies-MR             44.95      47.06        
 46 Sacco, Aili                9 GAEL-MR                55.66      47.16        
 47 McAteer, Emma             10 Middies-MR                NT      47.40        
 48 McSpedon, Sophia           9 GAEL-MR                52.09      47.65        
 48 Manessis, Katerina         9 Empire-MR              53.95      47.65        
 50 Hackman, Hope              9 GAEL-MR                45.88      47.92        
 51 Rooney, Siobhan           10 Empire-MR              47.44      48.08        
 52 Veru, Nina                 9 GAEL-MR                54.60      48.18        
 52 Filardi, Lauren            9 GAEL-MR                52.88      48.18        
 54 Lamhaouar, Tess           10 Dolphins-CT            44.21      48.38        
 55 Wilson, Alexandra          9 GAEL-MR              1:08.55      48.66        
 56 Paz, Cris                  9 Empire-MR              47.08      48.92        
 57 Stevens, Bridget          10 ZEUS-CT                   NT      48.95        
 58 Rode, Colleen             10 Empire-MR              53.64      49.07        
 58 Haggerty, Molly            9 Dolphins-CT            50.27      49.07        
 58 Mendribil, Mia             9 ZEUS-CT                51.64      49.07        
 61 Brattoli, Ava              9 Empire-MR                 NT      50.73        
 62 Powell, Tess              10 GAEL-MR                   NT      51.31        
 63 Cruz, Alessandra          10 ZEUS-CT                55.22      51.57        
 64 Seward, Mackenzie          9 GAEL-MR                58.97      52.09        
 65 Ellwanger, Caitlin         9 GAEL-MR                44.29      52.38        
 66 Biederman, Elizabeth       9 Dolphins-CT            53.97      52.67        
 66 Yu, Madelyn                9 Dolphins-CT            52.40      52.67        
 66 Bonde, Samantha           10 GAEL-MR                54.18      52.67        
 69 Deverna, Bridget           9 GAEL-MR                57.07      53.38        
 70 Capaldi, Claire            9 GAEL-MR              1:12.55      55.53        
 71 Galbraith, Maddie          9 GAEL-MR                55.88      55.65        
 72 Bonde, Isabelle            9 GAEL-MR              1:11.47      58.21        
 73 Fava-Pastilha, Milena      9 Middies-MR                NT    1:00.68        
 74 Richards, Rae-Anne         9 Middies-MR                NT    1:03.62        
 75 Bange, Dylan               9 Middies-MR                NT    1:07.57        
 -- Gallagher, Maddy           9 Empire-MR              49.66         DQ        
 -- Wang, Kristina             9 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Curran, Olivia             9 Empire-MR              49.28         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Walsh, Meghan             10 Empire-MR              52.42         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- McIver, Biance             9 Empire-MR              48.67         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Morris, Emily             10 GAEL-MR                48.55         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 1:10.15        2008 Caroline Scotti, GYWD                      
   07 Winner: # 1:12.55        2007 Eleni Najarian, EAST                       
   08 Winner: ! 1:10.15        2008 Caroline Scotti, GYWD                      
   09 Winner: + 1:12.39        2009 Christine Hu, YMID                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giangrande, Gillian       10 UGYWD-CT             1:13.31    1:14.07        
                  35.67     1:14.07 (38.40)                                        
  2 Smith, Jazmine            10 Empire-MR            1:17.12    1:16.64        
                  37.31     1:16.64 (39.33)                                        
  3 Walsh, Alex                9 Dolphins-CT          1:17.55    1:17.93        
                  38.45     1:17.93 (39.48)                                        
  4 Hazlett, Kate             10 Dolphins-CT          1:21.17    1:18.19        
                  37.84     1:18.19 (40.35)                                        
  5 Montesi, Kelly            10 Dolphins-CT          1:22.62    1:18.64        
                  37.56     1:18.64 (41.08)                                        
  6 Winget, Ainsleigh         10 Dolphins-CT          1:19.07    1:19.23        
                  39.21     1:19.23 (40.02)                                        
  7 Vleck, Sydney             10 Empire-MR            1:26.10    1:20.19        
                  39.46     1:20.19 (40.73)                                        
  8 Schinto, Taylor           10 Dolphins-CT          1:22.97    1:21.12        
                  39.18     1:21.12 (41.94)                                        
  9 Scott, Samantha            9 Dolphins-CT          1:25.12    1:21.72        
                  40.07     1:21.72 (41.65)                                        
 10 Sasso, JoJo               10 Empire-MR            1:27.63    1:23.14        
                  40.32     1:23.14 (42.82)                                        
 11 Sammons, Emmy              9 Dolphins-CT          1:35.50    1:25.23        
                  40.82     1:25.23 (44.41)                                        
 12 Czulewicz, Katie          10 ZEUS-CT              1:27.69    1:26.68        
                  41.75     1:26.68 (44.93)                                        
 13 Burnham, Melissa          10 ZEUS-CT              1:43.86    1:26.90        
                1:27.38         1:26.90 ( )                                        
 14 Cleary, Hannah            10 Empire-MR            1:27.83    1:28.47        
                  43.27     1:28.47 (45.20)                                        
 15 Ebratt, Emily             10 Empire-MR                 NT    1:29.88        
                1:30.87         1:29.88 ( )                                        
 16 Linder, Hayley            10 ZEUS-CT              1:52.66    1:30.14        
 17 Lenskold, Emma             9 ZEUS-CT              1:36.38    1:30.22        
                  45.40     1:30.22 (44.82)                                        
 18 Merrill, Julia            10 Dolphins-CT          1:32.09    1:30.45        
                  44.71     1:30.45 (45.74)                                        
 19 Yao, Linna                 9 Middies-MR           1:30.23    1:30.64        
                  44.03     1:30.64 (46.61)                                        
 20 Bayer, Cally              10 Middies-MR                NT    1:31.28        
                  44.44     1:31.28 (46.84)                                        
 21 Phillips, Beatrice         9 ZEUS-CT                   NT    1:32.41        
                  45.43     1:32.41 (46.98)                                        
 22 Rooney, Siobhan           10 Empire-MR            1:40.56    1:33.40        
                  43.83     1:33.40 (49.57)                                        
 23 Cavanagh, Rebecca         10 ZEUS-CT              1:33.26    1:33.64        
                  44.69     1:33.64 (48.95)                                        
 24 O'Connor, Emma             9 Dolphins-CT          1:34.50    1:33.87        
                  45.38     1:33.87 (48.49)                                        
 25 Opuszynski, Allison        9 Dolphins-CT          1:42.18    1:34.11        
                  44.76     1:34.11 (49.35)                                        
 26 Bromley, Savannah          9 ZEUS-CT              1:42.54    1:34.83        
                  44.87     1:34.83 (49.96)                                        
 27 Choksi, Nikita            10 Middies-MR           1:45.53    1:36.08        
                  44.89     1:36.08 (51.19)                                        
 28 Curran, Olivia             9 Empire-MR                 NT    1:36.88        
                  47.14     1:36.88 (49.74)                                        
 29 Leopizzi, Michela          9 Empire-MR                 NT    1:37.12        
                  46.34     1:37.12 (50.78)                                        
 30 Gallagher, Maddy           9 Empire-MR            1:57.94    1:37.82        
                  48.18     1:37.82 (49.64)                                        
 31 Daniel, Alexis             9 Middies-MR                NT    1:40.19        
                  49.50     1:40.19 (50.69)                                        
 32 Manessis, Katerina         9 Empire-MR                 NT    1:41.37        
                  49.53     1:41.37 (51.84)                                        
 33 Risinger, Grace            9 Empire-MR                 NT    1:42.43        
                  49.56     1:42.43 (52.87)                                        
 34 Walsh, Meghan             10 Empire-MR            1:48.48    1:43.00        
                  48.06     1:43.00 (54.94)                                        
 35 Yin, Verna                 9 Dolphins-CT          1:52.50    1:43.12        
                  49.39     1:43.12 (53.73)                                        
 36 Goldstein, Claire         10 Empire-MR                 NT    1:43.56        
                  50.25     1:43.56 (53.31)                                        
 37 Cruz, Alessandra          10 ZEUS-CT              1:56.76    1:46.06        
                  53.04     1:46.06 (53.02)                                        
 38 Rode, Colleen             10 Empire-MR            2:11.56    1:47.81        
                  49.98     1:47.81 (57.83)                                        
 39 Provenzano, Caroline       9 GAEL-MR              1:54.88    1:50.83        
                  49.66   1:50.83 (1:01.17)                                        
 40 Powell, Tess              10 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:50.95        
                  53.38     1:50.95 (57.57)                                        
 41 Mendribil, Mia             9 ZEUS-CT                   NT    1:52.80        
                  55.42     1:52.80 (57.38)                                        
 -- Scotti, Olivia            10 GAEL-MR              1:30.03         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  42.33          DQ (45.03)                                        
 -- Bonde, Samantha           10 GAEL-MR              1:45.88         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                1:52.68              DQ ( )                                        
 -- Sacco, Aili                9 GAEL-MR              1:58.99         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  48.83          DQ (51.74)                                        
 -- Barr, Hadley              10 GAEL-MR              1:46.04         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  44.08          DQ (46.83)                                        
 -- McSpedon, Sophia           9 GAEL-MR              1:50.88         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  53.00        DQ (1:05.37)                                        
 -- Kazarian, Eve             10 Dolphins-CT          1:43.62         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Kelly, Elizabeth           9 ZEUS-CT                   NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  46.66          DQ (56.63)                                        
 -- Stevens, Bridget          10 ZEUS-CT                   NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                1:51.11              DQ ( )                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 37.41        2006 Tara Deverna, GAEL                           
   07 Winner: # 38.95        2007 Krista Raciti, EAST                          
   08 Winner: ! 39.06        2008 Carly Fried, YFD                             
   09 Winner: + 39.72        2009 Yuha Kase, YMID                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campanile, Angelina       10 Middies-MR             42.32      40.40        
  2 Walsh, Alex                9 Dolphins-CT            40.33      41.00        
  3 Carlson, Kellen           10 Dolphins-CT            43.93      43.67        
  4 Scott, Samantha            9 Dolphins-CT            43.99      44.04        
  5 Lewis, Brighid            10 Dolphins-CT            44.17      44.44        
  6 Rutherford, Kelly          9 Middies-MR             47.01      44.54        
  7 Chatterjee, Anoushka      10 ZEUS-CT                47.51      44.70        
  8 Cagliostro, Eva           10 GAEL-MR                45.80      44.91        
  9 Brea, Allison              9 Dolphins-CT            45.56      45.23        
 10 Winget, Ainsleigh         10 Dolphins-CT            45.62      45.26        
 11 Ennis, Kate               10 Dolphins-CT            44.95      45.37        
 12 Ebratt, Emily             10 Empire-MR              47.93      45.81        
 13 Sammons, Emmy              9 Dolphins-CT            48.53      46.69        
 14 Linder, Hayley            10 ZEUS-CT                49.54      47.38        
 14 Bromley, Savannah          9 ZEUS-CT                47.87      47.38        
 16 Raskopf, Grace            10 Dolphins-CT            48.40      48.05        
 17 Hricay, Morgan            10 Middies-MR                NT      48.22        
 18 Dowdle, Emily              9 GAEL-MR                51.37      49.20        
 19 Pawlowski, Alana           9 Dolphins-CT            50.92      49.22        
 20 Keller, Katie              9 Dolphins-CT            50.63      49.48        
 21 Brew, Maggie               9 Middies-MR             49.07      49.50        
 22 Barr, Hadley              10 GAEL-MR                49.52      49.69        
 23 Centis, Romane            10 Middies-MR             50.20      49.79        
 24 Lenskold, Emma             9 ZEUS-CT                51.63      49.81        
 25 Conrod, Caroline           9 Dolphins-CT            49.19      49.95        
 26 Scotti, Olivia            10 GAEL-MR                53.42      49.99        
 27 Wilson, Alexandra          9 GAEL-MR              1:04.27      50.00        
 28 Rode, Colleen             10 Empire-MR              53.13      50.21        
 29 Cavanagh, Rebecca         10 ZEUS-CT                50.31      50.86        
 30 Goldstein, Claire         10 Empire-MR                 NT      51.09        
 31 Risinger, Grace            9 Empire-MR                 NT      51.87        
 32 Lamhaouar, Tess           10 Dolphins-CT            49.77      51.95        
 33 Walsh, Meghan             10 Empire-MR              57.86      52.06        
 34 McAteer, Emma             10 Middies-MR                NT      52.20        
 35 Yin, Verna                 9 Dolphins-CT            56.47      53.00        
 36 Deverna, Bridget           9 GAEL-MR                48.99      54.69        
 37 Manessis, Katerina         9 Empire-MR            1:03.28      55.71        
 38 Bonde, Samantha           10 GAEL-MR                56.78      55.76        
 39 Seward, Mackenzie          9 GAEL-MR                56.75      55.83        
 40 Yu, Madelyn                9 Dolphins-CT            59.50      57.44        
 41 Mendribil, Mia             9 ZEUS-CT                58.56      57.55        
 42 Valerio, Sofia             9 Middies-MR           1:16.94      57.92        
 43 Haggerty, Molly            9 Dolphins-CT          1:00.03      58.04        
 44 McSpedon, Sophia           9 GAEL-MR              1:01.96      58.06        
 45 Broderick, Kyra            9 Middies-MR                NT      58.23        
 46 Belmont, Emma              9 Dolphins-CT          1:04.85      59.68        
 47 Brattoli, Ava              9 Empire-MR                 NT      59.77        
 48 Paz, Cris                  9 Empire-MR            1:00.08      59.94        
 49 Ellwanger, Caitlin         9 GAEL-MR                59.69    1:00.23        
 50 Biederman, Elizabeth       9 Dolphins-CT            58.79    1:00.85        
 51 Sacco, Aili                9 GAEL-MR              1:10.22    1:04.71        
 52 Capaldi, Claire            9 GAEL-MR              1:17.11    1:06.88        
 -- Phillips, Beatrice         9 ZEUS-CT                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Choksi, Nikita            10 Middies-MR             55.39         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Richards, Rae-Anne         9 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Powell, Tess              10 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Filardi, Lauren            9 GAEL-MR                58.88         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Morris, Emily             10 GAEL-MR                54.88         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Hackman, Hope              9 GAEL-MR                52.88         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Bange, Dylan               9 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Galbraith, Maddie          9 GAEL-MR                55.88         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Cruz, Alessandra          10 ZEUS-CT              1:02.77         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Provenzano, Caroline       9 GAEL-MR              1:02.55         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Fava-Pastilha, Milena      9 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Stevens, Bridget          10 ZEUS-CT                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- McIver, Biance             9 Empire-MR            1:01.89         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Bonde, Isabelle            9 GAEL-MR              1:25.88        XDQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 1:21.81        2006 Tara Deverna, GAEL                         
   07 Winner: # 1:25.34        2007 Krista Raciti, EAST                        
   08 Winner: ! 1:22.33        2008 Bebe Thompson, EAST                        
   09 Winner: + 1:26.02        2009 Yuha Kase, YMID                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vleck, Sydney             10 Empire-MR            1:33.84    1:28.33        
                  42.49     1:28.33 (45.84)                                        
  2 Hartigan, Maddie          10 Empire-MR            1:29.96    1:30.51        
                  44.04     1:30.51 (46.47)                                        
  3 Walsh, Alex                9 Dolphins-CT          1:28.45    1:30.86        
                  42.56     1:30.86 (48.30)                                        
  4 Scott, Samantha            9 Dolphins-CT          1:35.66    1:33.67        
                  45.53     1:33.67 (48.14)                                        
  5 Carlson, Kellen           10 Dolphins-CT          1:37.10    1:34.60        
                  44.95     1:34.60 (49.65)                                        
  6 Cleary, Hannah            10 Empire-MR            1:51.40    1:38.80        
                  47.55     1:38.80 (51.25)                                        
  7 Lewis, Brighid            10 Dolphins-CT          1:39.38    1:39.51        
                  47.14     1:39.51 (52.37)                                        
  8 Cagliostro, Eva           10 GAEL-MR              1:42.45    1:40.73        
                  46.66     1:40.73 (54.07)                                        
  9 Chatterjee, Anoushka      10 ZEUS-CT              2:00.93    1:41.30        
                  45.55     1:41.30 (55.75)                                        
 10 Sasso, JoJo               10 Empire-MR            1:45.99    1:41.70        
                  47.51     1:41.70 (54.19)                                        
 11 Wise, Issy                 9 Dolphins-CT          1:42.98    1:42.21        
                  46.24     1:42.21 (55.97)                                        
 12 Yao, Linna                 9 Middies-MR           1:44.47    1:42.40        
                  48.69     1:42.40 (53.71)                                        
 13 Smith, Jazmine            10 Empire-MR            1:35.42    1:44.51        
                  48.47     1:44.51 (56.04)                                        
 14 Fitzgibbons, Eleanor       9 GAEL-MR              1:59.92    1:44.56        
                  48.86     1:44.56 (55.70)                                        
 15 Linder, Hayley            10 ZEUS-CT                   NT    1:45.47        
                  49.92     1:45.47 (55.55)                                        
 16 Kazarian, Eve             10 Dolphins-CT          1:52.84    1:49.14        
                  52.04     1:49.14 (57.10)                                        
 17 Pompa, Claudia            10 Dolphins-CT          1:55.98    1:49.94        
                  51.53     1:49.94 (58.41)                                        
 18 Rode, Colleen             10 Empire-MR            1:58.21    1:50.73        
                  51.64     1:50.73 (59.09)                                        
 19 Walsh, Meghan             10 Empire-MR                 NT    1:52.03        
                  52.01   1:52.03 (1:00.02)                                        
 20 Deverna, Bridget           9 GAEL-MR              1:48.55    1:52.56        
                  55.09     1:52.56 (57.47)                                        
 21 Goldstein, Claire         10 Empire-MR                 NT    1:53.88        
                  51.79   1:53.88 (1:02.09)                                        
 22 Yin, Verna                 9 Dolphins-CT          2:01.50    1:58.03        
                  56.96   1:58.03 (1:01.07)                                        
 23 Lenskold, Emma             9 ZEUS-CT              2:05.14    1:58.24        
                  54.11   1:58.24 (1:04.13)                                        
 24 Mendribil, Mia             9 ZEUS-CT                   NT    1:58.77        
                  57.68   1:58.77 (1:01.09)                                        
 25 Risinger, Grace            9 Empire-MR                 NT    1:58.98        
                  59.71     1:58.98 (59.27)                                        
 26 Powell, Tess              10 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:00.38        
                  55.19   2:00.38 (1:05.19)                                        
 27 Manessis, Katerina         9 Empire-MR                 NT    2:02.90        
                  59.02   2:02.90 (1:03.88)                                        
 28 Burnham, Melissa          10 ZEUS-CT                   NT    2:02.92        
                1:00.45   2:02.92 (1:02.47)                                        
 29 Seward, Mackenzie          9 GAEL-MR              2:08.96    2:04.45        
                  57.31   2:04.45 (1:07.14)                                        
 30 Daniel, Alexis             9 Middies-MR                NT    2:17.60        
                1:05.42   2:17.60 (1:12.18)                                        
 31 Stevens, Bridget          10 ZEUS-CT                   NT    2:22.15        
                1:08.16   2:22.15 (1:13.99)                                        
 -- Ebratt, Emily             10 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                  47.82          DQ (52.08)                                        
 -- Bonde, Isabelle            9 GAEL-MR              2:30.00         DQ        
      No touch
                1:02.54        DQ (1:10.62)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 31.82        2008 Bebe Thompson                                
   07 Winner: # 33.32        2007 Caroline Poleway, EAST                       
   08 Winner: ! 31.86        2008 Bebe Thompson, EAST                          
   09 Winner: + 32.76        2009 Christine Hu, YMID                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giangrande, Gillian       10 UGYWD-CT               33.96      33.49        
  2 Montesi, Kelly            10 Dolphins-CT            32.78      34.35        
  3 Hartigan, Maddie          10 Empire-MR                 NT      36.33        
  4 Schinto, Taylor           10 Dolphins-CT            36.44      36.75        
  5 Hazlett, Kate             10 Dolphins-CT            34.60      37.30        
  6 Carlson, Kellen           10 Dolphins-CT            39.60      37.57        
  7 Fitzgibbons, Eleanor       9 GAEL-MR                37.23      37.86        
  8 Winget, Ainsleigh         10 Dolphins-CT            38.17      38.20        
  9 Scott, Samantha            9 Dolphins-CT            40.06      38.34        
 10 Scotti, Olivia            10 GAEL-MR                44.13      39.99        
 11 Sammons, Emmy              9 Dolphins-CT            47.15      40.07        
 12 O'Connor, Emma             9 Dolphins-CT            40.32      41.45        
 13 Merrill, Julia            10 Dolphins-CT            40.93      42.22        
 14 Bayer, Cally              10 Middies-MR                NT      42.45        
 15 Manriquez, Eliana          9 Dolphins-CT            45.25      43.61        
 16 Rooney, Siobhan           10 Empire-MR              46.39      44.01        
 17 Kelly, Elizabeth           9 ZEUS-CT                47.10      44.20        
 18 Barr, Hadley              10 GAEL-MR                48.27      45.20        
 19 Lewis, Brighid            10 Dolphins-CT            42.86      46.56        
 20 Curran, Olivia             9 Empire-MR              52.65      47.08        
 21 Cavanagh, Rebecca         10 ZEUS-CT                47.12      47.81        
 22 Leopizzi, Michela          9 Empire-MR              53.92      48.16        
 23 Bromley, Savannah          9 ZEUS-CT                44.77      48.49        
 24 Choksi, Nikita            10 Middies-MR             53.10      48.67        
 25 Pompa, Claudia            10 Dolphins-CT            57.09      48.90        
 26 Sacco, Aili                9 GAEL-MR              1:15.22      50.66        
 27 Provenzano, Caroline       9 GAEL-MR                59.88      51.34        
 28 Gallagher, Maddy           9 Empire-MR              56.22      51.35        
 29 Cruz, Alessandra          10 ZEUS-CT              1:06.88      53.06        
 30 Czulewicz, Katie          10 ZEUS-CT                48.63      54.17        
 31 Ellwanger, Caitlin         9 GAEL-MR                54.88    1:01.98        
 -- Wise, Issy                 9 Dolphins-CT            44.42         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Chatterjee, Anoushka      10 ZEUS-CT                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Stevens, Bridget          10 ZEUS-CT                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Phillips, Beatrice         9 ZEUS-CT                57.16         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 1:09.77        2008 Bebe Thompson, EAST                        
   07 Winner: # 1:16.21        2007 Caroline Poleway, EAST                     
   08 Winner: ! 1:09.77        2008 Bebe Thompson, EAST                        
   09 Winner: + 1:24.55        2009 Kelly Montesi, GYWD                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montesi, Kelly            10 Dolphins-CT          1:14.02    1:16.18#       
                  35.54     1:16.18 (40.64)                                        
  2 Campanile, Angelina       10 Middies-MR           1:30.29    1:24.42+       
                  38.34     1:24.42 (46.08)                                        
  3 Carlson, Kellen           10 Dolphins-CT          1:29.88    1:25.48        
                  40.12     1:25.48 (45.36)                                        
  4 Hartigan, Maddie          10 Empire-MR            1:28.41    1:26.44        
                  41.58     1:26.44 (44.86)                                        
  5 Hazlett, Kate             10 Dolphins-CT          1:24.18    1:27.31        
                  40.00     1:27.31 (47.31)                                        
  6 Vleck, Sydney             10 Empire-MR                 NT    1:28.35        
                  39.77     1:28.35 (48.58)                                        
  7 Fitzgibbons, Eleanor       9 GAEL-MR              1:32.05    1:29.87        
                  41.61     1:29.87 (48.26)                                        
  8 Sasso, JoJo               10 Empire-MR                 NT    1:31.96        
                  41.48     1:31.96 (50.48)                                        
  9 Dell'Orto, Mia             9 Middies-MR           1:43.24    1:32.44        
                  43.02     1:32.44 (49.42)                                        
 10 Schinto, Taylor           10 Dolphins-CT          1:28.37    1:32.66        
                  41.95     1:32.66 (50.71)                                        
 11 Smith, Jazmine            10 Empire-MR            1:43.08    1:32.85        
                  38.38     1:32.85 (54.47)                                        
 12 Cahaly, Emma               9 Middies-MR                NT    1:45.63        
                  48.78     1:45.63 (56.85)                                        
 13 Manriquez, Eliana          9 Dolphins-CT          1:49.90    1:47.03        
                  47.10     1:47.03 (59.93)                                        
 14 Hamilton, Catherine        9 Dolphins-CT          1:40.00    1:48.69        
                  49.56     1:48.69 (59.13)                                        
 15 Keller, Katie              9 Dolphins-CT          1:40.00    1:48.77        
                  48.01   1:48.77 (1:00.76)                                        
 16 Lewis, Brighid            10 Dolphins-CT          1:45.47    1:50.39        
                  47.27   1:50.39 (1:03.12)                                        
 17 Czulewicz, Katie          10 ZEUS-CT              1:57.15    2:08.90        
                  57.69   2:08.90 (1:11.21)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 1:10.61        2008 Bebe Thompson                              
   07 Winner: # 1:15.19        2007 Caroline Poleway, EAST                     
   08 Winner: ! 1:10.61        2008 Bebe Thompson, EAST                        
   09 Winner: + 1:13.81        2009 Christine Hu, YMID                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Alex                9 Dolphins-CT          1:15.77    1:16.08        
                  34.86     1:16.08 (41.22)                                        
  2 Vleck, Sydney             10 Empire-MR            1:23.56    1:18.19        
  3 Campanile, Angelina       10 Middies-MR           1:26.08    1:18.44        
  4 Montesi, Kelly            10 Dolphins-CT          1:18.86    1:19.82        
                  35.68     1:19.82 (44.14)                                        
  5 Smith, Jazmine            10 Empire-MR            1:19.46    1:21.21        
                  34.86     1:21.21 (46.35)                                        
  6 Hartigan, Maddie          10 Empire-MR            1:22.18    1:21.61        
                  38.20     1:21.61 (43.41)                                        
  7 Carlson, Kellen           10 Dolphins-CT          1:24.27    1:21.88        
  8 Sasso, JoJo               10 Empire-MR            1:31.67    1:24.82        
                  37.89     1:24.82 (46.93)                                        
  9 Dell'Orto, Mia             9 Middies-MR           1:27.07    1:25.22        
 10 Ennis, Kate               10 Dolphins-CT          1:27.72    1:25.59        
 11 Schinto, Taylor           10 Dolphins-CT          1:23.49    1:26.64        
                  39.32     1:26.64 (47.32)                                        
 12 Ebratt, Emily             10 Empire-MR            1:36.27    1:27.84        
                  41.72     1:27.84 (46.12)                                        
 13 Scotti, Olivia            10 GAEL-MR              1:30.75    1:28.02        
                  40.84     1:28.02 (47.18)                                        
 14 Cagliostro, Eva           10 GAEL-MR              1:37.07    1:28.66        
                  43.30     1:28.66 (45.36)                                        
 15 McBurney, Lindsay          9 Dolphins-CT          1:39.84    1:29.68        
                  41.72     1:29.68 (47.96)                                        
 16 Amar, Kate                 9 Empire-MR            1:34.88    1:30.14        
                  43.00     1:30.14 (47.14)                                        
 17 Fitzgibbons, Eleanor       9 GAEL-MR              1:33.56    1:30.49        
                  40.56     1:30.49 (49.93)                                        
 18 Rutherford, Kelly          9 Middies-MR           1:34.70    1:31.33        
                  44.84     1:31.33 (46.49)                                        
 19 Brea, Allison              9 Dolphins-CT          1:36.20    1:32.53        
                  46.38     1:32.53 (46.15)                                        
 20 Barr, Hadley              10 GAEL-MR              1:42.37    1:32.55        
                  43.89     1:32.55 (48.66)                                        
 21 Bayer, Cally              10 Middies-MR           1:39.11    1:32.59        
                  42.60     1:32.59 (49.99)                                        
 22 Opuszynski, Allison        9 Dolphins-CT          1:41.87    1:32.69        
                  41.45     1:32.69 (51.24)                                        
 23 Pawlowski, Alana           9 Dolphins-CT          1:36.47    1:33.04        
                  45.21     1:33.04 (47.83)                                        
 24 Rooney, Siobhan           10 Empire-MR            1:41.49    1:33.30        
                  43.41     1:33.30 (49.89)                                        
 25 Keller, Katie              9 Dolphins-CT          1:38.54    1:33.68        
                  43.29     1:33.68 (50.39)                                        
 26 Burnham, Melissa          10 ZEUS-CT                   NT    1:33.73        
                  43.13     1:33.73 (50.60)                                        
 27 Dowdle, Emily              9 GAEL-MR              1:42.11    1:34.17        
                  45.34     1:34.17 (48.83)                                        
 28 Cavanagh, Rebecca         10 ZEUS-CT              1:47.43    1:34.37        
                  42.47     1:34.37 (51.90)                                        
 29 Conrod, Caroline           9 Dolphins-CT          1:35.25    1:34.82        
                  45.13     1:34.82 (49.69)                                        
 30 Curran, Olivia             9 Empire-MR            1:43.78    1:35.30        
                  44.02     1:35.30 (51.28)                                        
 31 Choksi, Nikita            10 Middies-MR                NT    1:35.57        
                  42.79     1:35.57 (52.78)                                        
 32 Gallagher, Maddy           9 Empire-MR            1:51.86    1:36.32        
                  48.18     1:36.32 (48.14)                                        
 33 Cahaly, Emma               9 Middies-MR                NT    1:36.45        
                  44.28     1:36.45 (52.17)                                        
 34 Lewis, Brighid            10 Dolphins-CT          1:30.73    1:36.46        
 35 Manriquez, Eliana          9 Dolphins-CT          1:39.55    1:37.38        
                  43.83     1:37.38 (53.55)                                        
 36 Lamhaouar, Tess           10 Dolphins-CT          1:37.14    1:40.03        
                  48.93     1:40.03 (51.10)                                        
 37 Veru, Nina                 9 GAEL-MR              1:55.88    1:40.17        
                  46.24     1:40.17 (53.93)                                        
 38 Walsh, Meghan             10 Empire-MR            1:52.56    1:42.78        
                  48.40     1:42.78 (54.38)                                        
 39 Large, Katie               9 Dolphins-CT          1:40.37    1:43.24        
                  47.83     1:43.24 (55.41)                                        
 40 Daniel, Alexis             9 Middies-MR                NT    1:45.24        
                  49.30     1:45.24 (55.94)                                        
 41 Wang, Kristina             9 Middies-MR                NT    1:45.36        
                  47.73     1:45.36 (57.63)                                        
 42 Broderick, Kyra            9 Middies-MR                NT    1:50.08        
                  52.21     1:50.08 (57.87)                                        
 43 Galbraith, Maddie          9 GAEL-MR              2:07.07    1:58.31        
                  55.63   1:58.31 (1:02.68)                                        
 -- McIver, Biance             9 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  48.90          DQ (56.52)                                        
 -- Seward, Mackenzie          9 GAEL-MR              1:57.46         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  51.07          DQ (52.60)                                        
 -- McAteer, Emma             10 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  46.05          DQ (51.28)                                        
 -- Scott, Samantha            9 Dolphins-CT          1:22.36         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  38.36          DQ (42.36)                                        
 -- Leopizzi, Michela          9 Empire-MR            1:42.95         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  46.03          DQ (54.58)                                        
 -- Valerio, Sofia             9 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  52.95        DQ (1:02.64)                                        
 -- Keller, Eliza              9 Dolphins-CT          1:39.50         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  45.79          DQ (56.65)                                        
 -- Rode, Colleen             10 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
                  48.14          DQ (51.61)                                        
 -- Haggerty, Molly            9 Dolphins-CT          2:03.53         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  50.23          DQ (55.65)                                        
 -- Hamilton, Catherine        9 Dolphins-CT          1:40.00         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                1:32.65              DQ ( )                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 2:21.32        2006 Ali Guba, GAEL                             
   07 Winner: # 2:40.69        2007 Caroline Poleway, EAST                     
   08 Winner: ! 2:51.24        2008 Carly Fried, YFD                           
   09 Winner: + 2:53.14        2009 Yui Iwatsuki, YMID                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montesi, Kelly            10 Dolphins-CT          2:47.93    2:46.38!       
                  35.16     1:16.80 (41.64)     2:10.07 (53.27)     2:46.38 (36.31)
  2 Carlson, Kellen           10 Dolphins-CT          2:55.28    2:51.95+       
                  36.25     1:22.30 (46.05)     2:12.10 (49.80)     2:51.95 (39.85)
  3 Hazlett, Kate             10 Dolphins-CT          3:00.50    2:57.29        
                  40.47     1:22.28 (41.81)     2:16.71 (54.43)     2:57.29 (40.58)
  4 Winget, Ainsleigh         10 Dolphins-CT          3:15.50    3:00.66        
                  39.42     1:26.02 (46.60)     2:20.98 (54.96)     3:00.66 (39.68)
  5 Lewis, Brighid            10 Dolphins-CT          3:19.71    3:21.04        
                  43.95     1:37.68 (53.73)     2:34.33 (56.65)     3:21.04 (46.71)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 26.26        2008 Olivia Katcher, GYWD                         
   07 Winner: # 27.23        2007 Aiyana-Mei Tom, EAST                         
   08 Winner: ! 26.26        2008 Olivia Katcher, GYWD                         
   09 Winner: + 27.16        2009 Porter Carlson, GYWD                         
                27.99  ZQ
                28.59  JO
                32.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scotti, Caroline          12 Dolphins-CT            25.23      26.64+ZQ     
  2 Fullerton, Haley          12 GAEL-MR                27.95      27.28 ZQ     
  3 Broderick, Amanda         12 Middies-MR             28.21      28.68 SILV   
  4 Delpriore, Dulcie         12 GAEL-MR                29.07      29.52 SILV   
  5 Veru, Nicole              11 GAEL-MR                30.37      29.86 SILV   
  6 Chen, Olivia              12 GAEL-MR                31.99      29.96 SILV   
  7 Wang, Amanda              12 Middies-MR             32.25      30.07 SILV   
  8 Rice, Harriet             11 GAEL-MR                31.77      30.46 SILV   
  9 Frattaroli, Farrah        12 Dolphins-CT            28.86      30.76 SILV   
 10 Labarca, Lauren           11 GAEL-MR                32.21      31.17 SILV   
 11 Dyment, Margaret          12 Dolphins-CT            31.79      31.59 SILV   
 12 Provenzano, Ellie         11 GAEL-MR                38.62      31.81 SILV   
 13 Dell'Isola, Lindsey       11 ZEUS-CT                31.54      32.35 SILV   
 14 Heath, Sydney             11 Dolphins-CT            33.23      32.41 SILV   
 15 Rachlin, Amanda           12 Middies-MR             33.32      32.46 SILV   
 16 Six-Osher, Skye           11 Middies-MR             34.36      32.80        
 17 Commaroto, Sarah          11 Dolphins-CT            33.06      33.05        
 18 Capaldi, Alison           11 GAEL-MR                35.66      33.97        
 19 Engel, Julia              11 GAEL-MR                34.58      34.15        
 20 Stotesbery, Lauren        12 Dolphins-CT            34.19      34.29        
 21 Talus, Shreya             12 Middies-MR             33.99      34.42        
 22 Basso, Noelle             11 GAEL-MR                42.55      36.16        
 23 Jomo, Ella                11 Dolphins-CT            34.84      36.53        
 24 Pogostin, Alana           12 Middies-MR             37.65      36.97        
 25 McSorley, Catherine       11 Middies-MR             37.01      37.06        
 26 Karandikar, Vedika        11 ZEUS-CT                39.82      37.33        
 27 Himes, Emma               11 Dolphins-CT            38.73      37.50        
 28 Watson, Jane              11 Dolphins-CT            35.88      37.64        
 29 Ryan, Clare               12 GAEL-MR                41.00      38.28        
 30 Kass, Gabrielle           11 Middies-MR             38.09      38.31        
 31 Knoepfel, Maxine          11 Dolphins-CT            37.69      38.34        
 32 Roller, Abigail           11 ZEUS-CT                40.53      38.66        
 33 Copeland, Marissa         11 Empire-MR                 NT      38.83        
 34 Mandarano, Maggie         12 GAEL-MR                42.55      39.47        
 35 Corwen, Meghan            11 GAEL-MR                45.81      42.44        
 36 Rodriguez, Marisa         11 Empire-MR              44.77      42.78        
 37 Reinoso, Emily            11 ZEUS-CT                42.13      43.29        
 38 Lefever, Emma             12 GAEL-MR                48.38      47.83        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 56.36        2008 Olivia katcher, GYWD                         
   07 Winner: # 58.02        2007 Olivia Katcher, GYWD                         
   08 Winner: ! 56.36        2008 Olivia Katcher, GYWD                         
   09 Winner: + 59.34        2009 Porter Carlson, GYWD                         
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:01.79  JO
              1:11.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scotti, Caroline          12 Dolphins-CT            55.51      57.95#ZQ     
                  28.26       57.95 (29.69)                                        
  2 Fullerton, Haley          12 GAEL-MR              1:02.80      58.58+ZQ     
                  28.89       58.58 (29.69)                                        
  3 Kozma, Blanka             11 Empire-MR            1:02.47    1:00.84 JO     
                  29.48     1:00.84 (31.36)                                        
  4 Malendowicz, Kasia        11 Empire-MR            1:03.53    1:01.70 JO     
                  29.82     1:01.70 (31.88)                                        
  4 Najarian, Eleni           12 Empire-MR            1:03.61    1:01.70 JO     
                  29.65     1:01.70 (32.05)                                        
  6 Thompson, Marissa         12 Empire-MR            1:01.51    1:02.19 SILV   
                  29.54     1:02.19 (32.65)                                        
  7 Hallisey, Olivia          12 Dolphins-CT          1:02.57    1:02.65 SILV   
                  29.96     1:02.65 (32.69)                                        
  8 Broderick, Amanda         12 Middies-MR           1:04.28    1:02.79 SILV   
                  30.28     1:02.79 (32.51)                                        
  9 Leopizzi, Amanda          12 Empire-MR            1:04.79    1:02.87 SILV   
                  29.62     1:02.87 (33.25)                                        
 10 Ruggiero, Julia           11 Empire-MR            1:06.01    1:03.86 SILV   
                  30.76     1:03.86 (33.10)                                        
 11 Amar, Kelly               12 Empire-MR            1:03.35    1:03.99 SILV   
                  31.21     1:03.99 (32.78)                                        
 12 Behnen, Natalie           12 Empire-MR            1:02.91    1:04.02 SILV   
                  30.71     1:04.02 (33.31)                                        
 13 Kozma, Fanni              12 Empire-MR            1:01.16    1:04.05 SILV   
                  30.77     1:04.05 (33.28)                                        
 14 Collins, Brooke           12 Dolphins-CT          1:05.15    1:04.80 SILV   
                  31.55     1:04.80 (33.25)                                        
 15 Avezzano, Katie           12 Middies-MR           1:02.89    1:05.15 SILV   
                  31.57     1:05.15 (33.58)                                        
 16 Veru, Nicole              11 GAEL-MR              1:06.81    1:05.32 SILV   
                  31.03     1:05.32 (34.29)                                        
 17 Wang, Amanda              12 Middies-MR           1:13.60    1:05.41 SILV   
                  31.69     1:05.41 (33.72)                                        
 18 Veber, Emma               12 Empire-MR            1:11.14    1:05.91 SILV   
                  31.59     1:05.91 (34.32)                                        
 19 Cho, Jessica              12 Empire-MR            1:06.13    1:05.92 SILV   
                  31.22     1:05.92 (34.70)                                        
 20 Noach, Rachel             12 Empire-MR            1:07.08    1:06.35 SILV   
                  31.19     1:06.35 (35.16)                                        
 21 Kelly, Kerry              12 Empire-MR            1:07.21    1:06.48 SILV   
                  31.69     1:06.48 (34.79)                                        
 22 Kleiner, Frances          12 Empire-MR            1:08.54    1:06.93 SILV   
                  31.08     1:06.93 (35.85)                                        
 23 Delpriore, Dulcie         12 GAEL-MR              1:05.70    1:07.07 SILV   
                  31.28     1:07.07 (35.79)                                        
 24 O'Sullivan, Maureen       12 Empire-MR            1:05.14    1:07.21 SILV   
                  31.28     1:07.21 (35.93)                                        
 25 Chen, Olivia              12 GAEL-MR              1:17.63    1:07.40 SILV   
                  31.55     1:07.40 (35.85)                                        
 26 Hartigan, Kiely           12 Empire-MR            1:07.68    1:07.78 SILV   
                  32.37     1:07.78 (35.41)                                        
 27 Ullrich, Taylor           12 GAEL-MR              1:06.67    1:07.89 SILV   
                  32.74     1:07.89 (35.15)                                        
 28 Frattaroli, Farrah        12 Dolphins-CT          1:06.89    1:08.08 SILV   
                  33.54     1:08.08 (34.54)                                        
 29 Hanlon, Kelly             11 Empire-MR            1:08.51    1:08.14 SILV   
                  32.15     1:08.14 (35.99)                                        
 30 Dell'Isola, Lindsey       11 ZEUS-CT              1:07.67    1:08.62 SILV   
                  32.93     1:08.62 (35.69)                                        
 31 Atkin, Taylor             12 Empire-MR            1:07.64    1:09.12 SILV   
                  31.35     1:09.12 (37.77)                                        
 32 Brown, Jade               12 Empire-MR            1:11.33    1:09.43 SILV   
                  32.75     1:09.43 (36.68)                                        
 33 Labarca, Lauren           11 GAEL-MR              1:11.77    1:09.46 SILV   
                  33.94     1:09.46 (35.52)                                        
 34 Gallagher, Kelly          12 Dolphins-CT          1:09.82    1:09.70 SILV   
                  33.13     1:09.70 (36.57)                                        
 35 Riverso, Nadia            12 Empire-MR            1:13.30    1:10.20 SILV   
                  32.72     1:10.20 (37.48)                                        
 36 Dyment, Margaret          12 Dolphins-CT          1:10.00    1:10.89 SILV   
                  33.51     1:10.89 (37.38)                                        
 37 Pon, Stephanie            12 Empire-MR            1:12.48    1:11.21 SILV   
                  34.21     1:11.21 (37.00)                                        
 38 Okada, Emika              12 Dolphins-CT          1:10.97    1:11.23 SILV   
                  34.47     1:11.23 (36.76)                                        
 39 Corcoran, Claire          11 GAEL-MR              1:14.40    1:12.68        
                  34.40     1:12.68 (38.28)                                        
 40 Ploch, Megan              11 Empire-MR            1:18.29    1:13.00        
                  34.23     1:13.00 (38.77)                                        
 41 Commaroto, Sarah          11 Dolphins-CT          1:15.76    1:13.78        
                  36.47     1:13.78 (37.31)                                        
 42 Heath, Sydney             11 Dolphins-CT          1:15.07    1:14.92        
                  35.52     1:14.92 (39.40)                                        
 43 Kiesel, Issy              11 Empire-MR            1:17.06    1:15.64        
                  35.75     1:15.64 (39.89)                                        
 44 Provenzano, Ellie         11 GAEL-MR              1:39.99    1:16.17        
                  35.58     1:16.17 (40.59)                                        
 45 Andrews, Mika             11 Empire-MR            1:17.86    1:16.40        
                  36.27     1:16.40 (40.13)                                        
 46 Powers, Lindsay           11 Empire-MR            1:16.88    1:16.90        
                  36.14     1:16.90 (40.76)                                        
 47 Engel, Julia              11 GAEL-MR              1:20.37    1:17.07        
                  36.26     1:17.07 (40.81)                                        
 48 Delaney, Millie           11 Dolphins-CT          1:13.72    1:17.83        
                  35.95     1:17.83 (41.88)                                        
 49 Romano, Nicole            12 Empire-MR            1:17.38    1:18.40        
                  37.37     1:18.40 (41.03)                                        
 50 Capaldi, Alison           11 GAEL-MR              1:18.56    1:18.88        
                  36.48     1:18.88 (42.40)                                        
 51 Jomo, Ella                11 Dolphins-CT          1:16.94    1:19.09        
                  37.67     1:19.09 (41.42)                                        
 52 Colucci, Christina        11 Middies-MR           1:20.75    1:19.12        
                  38.52     1:19.12 (40.60)                                        
 53 Sohr, Alison              11 GAEL-MR              1:37.69    1:19.62        
                  37.53     1:19.62 (42.09)                                        
 54 Stotesbery, Lauren        12 Dolphins-CT          1:21.29    1:20.17        
                  37.74     1:20.17 (42.43)                                        
 55 Barth, Perry              11 Dolphins-CT          1:29.44    1:22.87        
                  38.70     1:22.87 (44.17)                                        
 56 Mathews, Alexandra        11 GAEL-MR              1:31.48    1:23.22        
                  39.74     1:23.22 (43.48)                                        
 57 Basso, Noelle             11 GAEL-MR              1:38.55    1:24.31        
                  38.49     1:24.31 (45.82)                                        
 58 Mandarano, Maggie         12 GAEL-MR              1:25.88    1:24.75        
                  39.70     1:24.75 (45.05)                                        
 59 Ryan, Clare               12 GAEL-MR              1:35.88    1:25.32        
                  40.32     1:25.32 (45.00)                                        
 60 Roller, Abigail           11 ZEUS-CT              1:32.63    1:25.47        
                  40.07     1:25.47 (45.40)                                        
 61 Kass, Gabrielle           11 Middies-MR           1:25.85    1:25.55        
                  39.45     1:25.55 (46.10)                                        
 62 Jarrett, Olivia           11 GAEL-MR              1:24.47    1:25.60        
                  38.85     1:25.60 (46.75)                                        
 63 Falcon, Maria Jose        11 Dolphins-CT          1:28.25    1:25.81        
                  40.64     1:25.81 (45.17)                                        
 64 Karandikar, Vedika        11 ZEUS-CT              1:36.49    1:26.21        
                  39.97     1:26.21 (46.24)                                        
 65 Knoepfel, Maxine          11 Dolphins-CT          1:25.50    1:29.23        
                  42.69     1:29.23 (46.54)                                        
 66 Reinoso, Emily            11 ZEUS-CT              1:32.93    1:31.48        
                  43.03     1:31.48 (48.45)                                        
 67 Copeland, Marissa         11 Empire-MR                 NT    1:32.44        
                  41.93     1:32.44 (50.51)                                        
 68 Tiso, Alexandra           11 GAEL-MR              1:37.26    1:35.91        
                  43.79     1:35.91 (52.12)                                        
 69 Rodriguez, Marisa         11 Empire-MR            1:41.32    1:36.92        
                  44.71     1:36.92 (52.21)                                        
 70 Lefever, Emma             12 GAEL-MR              1:38.99    1:45.24        
                  47.77     1:45.24 (57.47)                                        
 71 Hall, Emma                12 Middies-MR           2:16.99    2:17.63        
                1:03.00   2:17.63 (1:14.63)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 2:04.30        2008 Olivia Katcher, GYWD                       
   07 Winner: # 2:10.97        2007 Kristin Lane, EAST                         
   08 Winner: ! 2:04.30        2008 Olivia Katcher, GYWD                       
   09 Winner: + 2:04.73        2009 Bebe Thompson, EAST                        
                2:11.99  ZQ
                2:13.99  JO
                2:31.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scotti, Caroline          12 Dolphins-CT          2:02.04    2:05.85#ZQ     
                  28.37       59.62 (31.25)     1:33.17 (33.55)     2:05.85 (32.68)
  2 Fullerton, Haley          12 GAEL-MR              2:12.34    2:10.50#ZQ     
                  29.66     1:02.32 (32.66)     1:36.22 (33.90)     2:10.50 (34.28)
  3 Najarian, Eleni           12 Empire-MR            2:19.91    2:12.81 JO     
                  30.77     1:04.34 (33.57)     1:39.19 (34.85)     2:12.81 (33.62)
  4 Thompson, Marissa         12 Empire-MR            2:15.70    2:15.00 SILV   
                  30.16     1:04.45 (34.29)     1:39.91 (35.46)     2:15.00 (35.09)
  5 Malendowicz, Kasia        11 Empire-MR            2:33.56    2:16.74 SILV   
                  31.08     1:06.32 (35.24)     1:42.20 (35.88)     2:16.74 (34.54)
  6 Leopizzi, Amanda          12 Empire-MR            2:24.59    2:17.35 SILV   
                  30.86     1:06.41 (35.55)     1:43.14 (36.73)     2:17.35 (34.21)
  7 Behnen, Natalie           12 Empire-MR            2:20.14    2:17.48 SILV   
                  30.86     1:05.73 (34.87)     1:41.69 (35.96)     2:17.48 (35.79)
  8 Ruggiero, Julia           11 Empire-MR            2:23.16    2:18.00 SILV   
                  31.30     1:06.01 (34.71)     1:42.21 (36.20)     2:18.00 (35.79)
  9 Collins, Brooke           12 Dolphins-CT          2:19.36    2:19.97 SILV   
                  32.31     1:07.55 (35.24)     1:43.62 (36.07)     2:19.97 (36.35)
 10 Veru, Nicole              11 GAEL-MR              2:26.97    2:20.10 SILV   
                  30.74     1:06.02 (35.28)     1:43.27 (37.25)     2:20.10 (36.83)
 11 Amar, Kelly               12 Empire-MR            2:19.12    2:20.35 SILV   
                  32.26     1:08.16 (35.90)     1:44.34 (36.18)     2:20.35 (36.01)
 12 Kelly, Kerry              12 Empire-MR            2:21.02    2:23.50 SILV   
                  31.76     1:07.44 (35.68)     1:45.12 (37.68)     2:23.50 (38.38)
 13 Hartigan, Kiely           12 Empire-MR            2:26.09    2:23.56 SILV   
                  32.66     1:09.06 (36.40)     1:46.23 (37.17)     2:23.56 (37.33)
 14 Cho, Jessica              12 Empire-MR            2:22.86    2:24.09 SILV   
                  31.94     1:07.96 (36.02)     1:45.99 (38.03)     2:24.09 (38.10)
 15 O'Sullivan, Maureen       12 Empire-MR            2:20.55    2:24.28 SILV   
                  31.62     1:08.38 (36.76)     1:47.11 (38.73)     2:24.28 (37.17)
 16 Veber, Emma               12 Empire-MR            2:36.23    2:25.26 SILV   
                  32.69     1:10.55 (37.86)     1:49.00 (38.45)     2:25.26 (36.26)
 17 Noach, Rachel             12 Empire-MR            2:24.01    2:25.83 SILV   
                  33.49     1:11.18 (37.69)     1:49.58 (38.40)     2:25.83 (36.25)
 18 Bellamy, Sarah            12 Dolphins-CT          2:25.84    2:25.86 SILV   
                  33.46     1:10.70 (37.24)     1:49.98 (39.28)     2:25.86 (35.88)
 19 Ullrich, Taylor           12 GAEL-MR              2:25.90    2:26.71 SILV   
                  33.26     1:11.31 (38.05)     1:50.28 (38.97)     2:26.71 (36.43)
 20 Chen, Olivia              12 GAEL-MR              2:47.37    2:26.77 SILV   
                  33.02     1:09.64 (36.62)     1:47.83 (38.19)     2:26.77 (38.94)
 21 Frattaroli, Farrah        12 Dolphins-CT          2:26.24    2:27.91 SILV   
                  33.27     1:11.04 (37.77)     1:50.45 (39.41)     2:27.91 (37.46)
 22 Brown, Jade               12 Empire-MR            2:37.32    2:30.19 SILV   
                  32.18     1:10.30 (38.12)     1:51.26 (40.96)     2:30.19 (38.93)
 23 Delpriore, Dulcie         12 GAEL-MR              2:30.69    2:30.31 SILV   
                  31.54     1:09.39 (37.85)     1:50.00 (40.61)     2:30.31 (40.31)
 24 Pon, Stephanie            12 Empire-MR            2:34.21    2:31.95        
                  34.05     1:12.14 (38.09)     1:52.56 (40.42)     2:31.95 (39.39)
 25 Drew, Sami                11 Middies-MR           2:36.87    2:35.63        
                  34.49     1:14.84 (40.35)     1:55.83 (40.99)     2:35.63 (39.80)
 26 Riverso, Nadia            12 Empire-MR                 NT    2:40.40        
                  12.87       35.81 (22.94)     1:17.82 (42.01)   2:40.40 (1:22.58)
 27 Andrews, Mika             11 Empire-MR            2:47.45    2:40.83        
                  36.02   2:41.32 (2:05.30)         2:40.83 ( )                    
 28 Ploch, Megan              11 Empire-MR            3:02.11    2:46.50        
                  37.76     1:19.90 (42.14)     2:03.76 (43.86)     2:46.50 (42.74)
 29 Jomo, Ella                11 Dolphins-CT          2:46.43    2:47.79        
                  38.49     1:22.11 (43.62)     2:06.28 (44.17)     2:47.79 (41.51)
 30 Engel, Julia              11 GAEL-MR              2:59.38    2:47.84        
                  37.63     1:21.16 (43.53)     2:06.06 (44.90)     2:47.84 (41.78)
 31 Kiesel, Issy              11 Empire-MR            2:52.22    2:48.88        
                  37.43     1:20.07 (42.64)     2:05.28 (45.21)     2:48.88 (43.60)
 32 Romano, Nicole            12 Empire-MR            2:54.66    2:52.66        
                  38.45     1:21.90 (43.45)     2:07.86 (45.96)     2:52.66 (44.80)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 5:29.33        2008 Olivia Katcher, GYWD                       
   07 Winner: # 5:35.70        2007 Kristin Lane, EAST                         
   08 Winner: ! 5:29.33        2008 Olivia Katcher, GYWD                       
   09 Winner: + 5:41.01        2009 Morgan Smith, GYWD                         
                5:57.99  ZQ
                6:03.99  JO
                6:35.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scotti, Caroline          12 Dolphins-CT          5:39.50    5:36.35+ZQ     
                  30.07     1:02.98 (32.91)     1:37.04 (34.06)     2:10.65 (33.61)
        2:45.33 (34.68)     3:19.38 (34.05)     3:54.86 (35.48)     4:29.61 (34.75)
        5:03.28 (33.67)     5:36.35 (33.07)                                        
  2 Fullerton, Haley          12 GAEL-MR              6:13.00    5:42.99 ZQ     
                  30.20     1:03.40 (33.20)     1:37.70 (34.30)     2:12.75 (35.05)
        2:48.41 (35.66)     3:24.36 (35.95)     3:58.85 (34.49)     4:34.15 (35.30)
        5:09.83 (35.68)     5:42.99 (33.16)                                        
  3 Kozma, Blanka             11 Empire-MR            5:51.58    5:47.67 ZQ     
                  31.33     1:05.38 (34.05)     1:40.84 (35.46)     2:15.48 (34.64)
        2:50.86 (35.38)     3:26.73 (35.87)     4:02.90 (36.17)     4:38.53 (35.63)
        5:14.41 (35.88)     5:47.67 (33.26)                                        
  4 Najarian, Eleni           12 Empire-MR            5:58.72    5:50.64 ZQ     
                  31.03     1:06.18 (35.15)     1:41.37 (35.19)     2:17.15 (35.78)
        2:52.88 (35.73)     3:28.53 (35.65)     4:04.05 (35.52)     4:40.06 (36.01)
        5:16.13 (36.07)     5:50.64 (34.51)                                        
  5 Thompson, Marissa         12 Empire-MR            5:47.39    5:58.33 JO     
                  31.74     1:07.49 (35.75)     1:44.11 (36.62)     2:20.83 (36.72)
        2:57.19 (36.36)     3:33.54 (36.35)     4:10.26 (36.72)     4:46.52 (36.26)
        5:22.09 (35.57)     5:58.33 (36.24)                                        
  6 Behnen, Natalie           12 Empire-MR            5:59.46    5:59.84 JO     
                  32.06     1:08.09 (36.03)     1:44.82 (36.73)     2:21.90 (37.08)
        2:59.05 (37.15)     3:35.86 (36.81)     4:12.85 (36.99)     4:49.12 (36.27)
        5:25.50 (36.38)     5:59.84 (34.34)                                        
  7 Leopizzi, Amanda          12 Empire-MR            6:21.05    5:59.92 JO     
                  30.68     1:05.89 (35.21)     1:42.52 (36.63)     2:19.35 (36.83)
        2:56.71 (37.36)     3:34.18 (37.47)     4:11.52 (37.34)     4:48.68 (37.16)
        5:25.11 (36.43)     5:59.92 (34.81)                                        
  8 Malendowicz, Kasia        11 Empire-MR            6:25.84    6:04.15 SILV   
                  32.54     1:09.62 (37.08)     1:47.97 (38.35)     2:26.06 (38.09)
        3:02.86 (36.80)     3:39.81 (36.95)     4:16.67 (36.86)     4:53.69 (37.02)
        5:30.38 (36.69)     6:04.15 (33.77)                                        
  9 Amar, Kelly               12 Empire-MR            6:05.07    6:07.66 SILV   
                  33.02     1:09.81 (36.79)     1:47.10 (37.29)     2:24.19 (37.09)
        3:01.06 (36.87)     3:38.00 (36.94)     4:15.18 (37.18)     4:53.38 (38.20)
        5:31.20 (37.82)     6:07.66 (36.46)                                        
 10 Kozma, Fanni              12 Empire-MR            5:52.44    6:10.84 SILV   
                  32.33     1:08.77 (36.44)     1:46.06 (37.29)     2:22.79 (36.73)
        3:00.41 (37.62)     3:38.79 (38.38)     4:16.80 (38.01)     4:55.39 (38.59)
        5:33.60 (38.21)     6:10.84 (37.24)                                        
 11 Ruggiero, Julia           11 Empire-MR            6:21.70    6:12.92 SILV   
                  31.87     1:08.20 (36.33)     1:45.79 (37.59)     2:23.69 (37.90)
        3:02.15 (38.46)     3:41.19 (39.04)     4:20.67 (39.48)     4:59.08 (38.41)
        5:37.36 (38.28)     6:12.92 (35.56)                                        
 12 Hallisey, Olivia          12 Dolphins-CT          6:08.82    6:15.86 SILV   
                  31.93     1:06.68 (34.75)     1:43.66 (36.98)     2:21.91 (38.25)
        3:00.61 (38.70)     3:39.60 (38.99)     4:18.84 (39.24)     4:58.71 (39.87)
        5:37.78 (39.07)     6:15.86 (38.08)                                        
 13 O'Sullivan, Maureen       12 Empire-MR                 NT    6:19.59 SILV   
                  32.53     1:09.64 (37.11)     1:48.00 (38.36)     2:27.14 (39.14)
        3:05.57 (38.43)     3:44.18 (38.61)     4:24.50 (40.32)     5:04.75 (40.25)
        5:42.49 (37.74)     6:19.59 (37.10)                                        
 14 Kelly, Kerry              12 Empire-MR            6:21.72    6:20.83 SILV   
                  33.31     1:10.01 (36.70)     1:48.12 (38.11)     2:27.47 (39.35)
        3:05.69 (38.22)     3:45.22 (39.53)     4:25.22 (40.00)     5:05.31 (40.09)
        5:44.65 (39.34)     6:20.83 (36.18)                                        
 15 Noach, Rachel             12 Empire-MR            6:59.52    6:22.64 SILV   
                  33.10     1:11.17 (38.07)     1:49.22 (38.05)     2:28.92 (39.70)
        3:08.33 (39.41)     3:47.76 (39.43)     4:27.97 (40.21)     5:07.31 (39.34)
        5:46.52 (39.21)     6:22.64 (36.12)                                        
 16 Atkin, Taylor             12 Empire-MR            6:50.49    6:26.51 SILV   
                  33.22     1:12.26 (39.04)     1:52.11 (39.85)     2:31.09 (38.98)
        3:10.00 (38.91)     3:50.05 (40.05)     4:29.86 (39.81)     5:07.87 (38.01)
        5:46.71 (38.84)     6:26.51 (39.80)                                        
 17 Hartigan, Kiely           12 Empire-MR            6:22.91    6:27.09 SILV   
                  34.36     1:12.89 (38.53)     1:52.66 (39.77)     2:32.26 (39.60)
        3:12.65 (40.39)     3:52.46 (39.81)     4:32.42 (39.96)     5:11.57 (39.15)
        5:50.80 (39.23)     6:27.09 (36.29)                                        
 18 Kleiner, Frances          12 Empire-MR                 NT    6:29.37 SILV   
                  30.80     1:07.83 (37.03)     1:47.20 (39.37)     2:27.06 (39.86)
        3:06.73 (39.67)     3:47.31 (40.58)     4:29.10 (41.79)     5:10.51 (41.41)
        5:50.48 (39.97)     6:29.37 (38.89)                                        
 19 Veber, Emma               12 Empire-MR                 NT    6:29.96 SILV   
                  33.73     1:12.15 (38.42)     1:52.21 (40.06)     2:32.39 (40.18)
        3:11.56 (39.17)     3:53.08 (41.52)     4:33.97 (40.89)     5:14.95 (40.98)
        5:53.69 (38.74)     6:29.96 (36.27)                                        
 20 Cho, Jessica              12 Empire-MR            6:41.27    6:34.06 SILV   
                  34.04     1:12.62 (38.58)     1:52.10 (39.48)     2:31.88 (39.78)
        3:11.80 (39.92)     3:52.44 (40.64)     4:32.95 (40.51)     5:13.46 (40.51)
        5:54.07 (40.61)     6:34.06 (39.99)                                        
 21 Ullrich, Taylor           12 GAEL-MR              6:44.74    6:36.46        
                  33.90     1:13.05 (39.15)     1:54.53 (41.48)     2:35.16 (40.63)
        3:16.48 (41.32)     3:56.91 (40.43)     4:38.49 (41.58)     5:19.36 (40.87)
        5:59.14 (39.78)     6:36.46 (37.32)                                        
 22 Brown, Jade               12 Empire-MR                 NT    6:39.59        
                  32.23     1:10.85 (38.62)     1:51.99 (41.14)     2:32.12 (40.13)
        3:13.92 (41.80)     3:55.90 (41.98)     4:37.40 (41.50)     5:19.29 (41.89)
        5:59.85 (40.56)     6:39.59 (39.74)                                        
 23 Pon, Stephanie            12 Empire-MR                 NT    6:43.29        
                  35.88     1:15.29 (39.41)     1:56.76 (41.47)     2:38.65 (41.89)
        3:19.95 (41.30)     4:01.91 (41.96)     4:42.97 (41.06)     5:24.34 (41.37)
        6:04.70 (40.36)     6:43.29 (38.59)                                        
 24 Delpriore, Dulcie         12 GAEL-MR              6:51.58    6:47.64        
                  33.27     1:12.83 (39.56)     1:53.73 (40.90)     2:35.88 (42.15)
        3:17.83 (41.95)     4:00.26 (42.43)     4:42.37 (42.11)     5:25.23 (42.86)
        6:07.22 (41.99)     6:47.64 (40.42)                                        
 25 Hanlon, Kelly             11 Empire-MR                 NT    6:53.74        
                  32.97     1:13.06 (40.09)     1:54.78 (41.72)     2:37.24 (42.46)
        3:20.37 (43.13)     4:03.53 (43.16)     4:47.21 (43.68)     5:31.16 (43.95)
        6:14.08 (42.92)     6:53.74 (39.66)                                        
 26 Rice, Harriet             11 GAEL-MR              6:20.22    7:06.06        
                  33.09     1:12.96 (39.87)     1:55.14 (42.18)     2:39.17 (44.03)
        3:23.56 (44.39)     4:08.35 (44.79)     4:53.80 (45.45)     5:38.22 (44.42)
        6:23.66 (45.44)     7:06.06 (42.40)                                        
 27 Powers, Lindsay           11 Empire-MR                 NT    7:18.62        
                  36.30     1:18.49 (42.19)     2:02.03 (43.54)     2:46.83 (44.80)
        3:31.95 (45.12)     4:17.50 (45.55)     5:03.77 (46.27)     5:49.42 (45.65)
        6:35.78 (46.36)     7:18.62 (42.84)                                        
 28 Riverso, Nadia            12 Empire-MR                 NT    7:23.31        
                  35.49     1:16.66 (41.17)     2:01.01 (44.35)     2:47.34 (46.33)
        3:35.94 (48.60)     4:21.77 (45.83)     5:08.71 (46.94)     5:57.27 (48.56)
        6:42.32 (45.05)     7:23.31 (40.99)                                        
 29 Ploch, Megan              11 Empire-MR                 NT    7:26.51        
                  38.88     1:22.17 (43.29)     2:07.30 (45.13)     2:53.21 (45.91)
        3:39.18 (45.97)     4:25.76 (46.58)     5:12.19 (46.43)     5:57.50 (45.31)
        6:43.11 (45.61)     7:26.51 (43.40)                                        
 30 Andrews, Mika             11 Empire-MR                 NT    7:26.72        
                  37.71     1:21.11 (43.40)     2:05.88 (44.77)     2:51.86 (45.98)
        3:38.17 (46.31)     4:24.31 (46.14)     5:10.93 (46.62)     5:57.66 (46.73)
        6:42.97 (45.31)     7:26.72 (43.75)                                        
 31 Kiesel, Issy              11 Empire-MR                 NT    7:31.02        
                  38.55     1:22.12 (43.57)     2:08.32 (46.20)   3:42.94 (1:34.62)
        4:30.05 (47.11)     5:17.31 (47.26)     6:03.42 (46.11)     6:48.75 (45.33)
        7:31.02 (42.27)                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 30.47        2008 Gaby Susz                                    
   07 Winner: # 31.73        2007 Aiyana-Mei Tom, EAST                         
   08 Winner: ! 30.47        2008 Gaby Susz, EAST                              
   09 Winner: + 30.88        2009 Kierstin Chu, EAST                           
                32.69  ZQ
                33.29  JO
                39.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fullerton, Haley          12 GAEL-MR                32.48      31.50#ZQ     
  2 Scotti, Caroline          12 Dolphins-CT            29.68      31.65#ZQ     
  3 Broderick, Amanda         12 Middies-MR             33.63      33.09 JO     
  4 Nagaishi, Ayano           12 Middies-MR             34.02      33.55 SILV   
  5 Frattaroli, Farrah        12 Dolphins-CT            34.54      34.32 SILV   
  6 Gaccione, Corinne         12 Dolphins-CT            35.87      34.50 SILV   
  7 Delpriore, Dulcie         12 GAEL-MR                33.81      34.67 SILV   
  8 Collins, Brooke           12 Dolphins-CT            35.31      34.77 SILV   
  9 Dell'Isola, Lindsey       11 ZEUS-CT                34.87      35.28 SILV   
 10 Provenzano, Ellie         11 GAEL-MR                44.84      35.41 SILV   
 11 Gallagher, Kelly          12 Dolphins-CT            36.40      35.97 SILV   
 12 Bellamy, Sarah            12 Dolphins-CT            36.01      36.11 SILV   
 13 Wang, Amanda              12 Middies-MR             38.94      36.30 SILV   
 14 Veru, Nicole              11 GAEL-MR                40.29      36.69 SILV   
 15 Rice, Harriet             11 GAEL-MR                37.12      36.78 SILV   
 16 Dyment, Margaret          12 Dolphins-CT            38.71      36.80 SILV   
 17 Chen, Olivia              12 GAEL-MR                44.41      36.97 SILV   
 18 Heath, Sydney             11 Dolphins-CT            37.05      37.01 SILV   
 19 Commaroto, Sarah          11 Dolphins-CT            38.65      37.19 SILV   
 20 Rachlin, Amanda           12 Middies-MR                NT      37.41 SILV   
 21 Corcoran, Claire          11 GAEL-MR                39.54      38.40 SILV   
 21 Capaldi, Alison           11 GAEL-MR                40.43      38.40 SILV   
 23 Okada, Emika              12 Dolphins-CT            37.72      38.41 SILV   
 24 Delaney, Millie           11 Dolphins-CT            38.56      38.78 SILV   
 25 Six-Osher, Skye           11 Middies-MR             39.55      38.90 SILV   
 26 Su, Kaity                 12 Middies-MR             45.35      39.45        
 27 Engel, Julia              11 GAEL-MR                43.12      40.12        
 28 Stotesbery, Lauren        12 Dolphins-CT            42.28      40.57        
 29 Jomo, Ella                11 Dolphins-CT            41.99      40.70        
 30 Talus, Shreya             12 Middies-MR             40.42      41.16        
 31 Jarrett, Olivia           11 GAEL-MR                42.02      41.34        
 32 Bear, Samantha            11 Dolphins-CT            42.15      41.94        
 32 Mathews, Alexandra        11 GAEL-MR                41.90      41.94        
 34 Reinoso, Emily            11 ZEUS-CT                43.79      42.33        
 35 Basso, Noelle             11 GAEL-MR                50.55      43.11        
 36 Knoepfel, Maxine          11 Dolphins-CT            44.62      43.24        
 37 Kass, Gabrielle           11 Middies-MR             44.98      43.51        
 38 Barth, Perry              11 Dolphins-CT            43.75      44.26        
 39 Mandarano, Maggie         12 GAEL-MR                42.55      44.84        
 40 Rodriguez, Marisa         11 Empire-MR              51.11      46.20        
 41 Ryan, Clare               12 GAEL-MR                45.88      46.80        
 42 Tiso, Alexandra           11 GAEL-MR                49.73      47.36        
 43 Copeland, Marissa         11 Empire-MR                 NT      47.42        
 44 Corwen, Meghan            11 GAEL-MR                52.75      50.78        
 45 Lefever, Emma             12 GAEL-MR                54.88      55.04        
 46 Hall, Emma                12 Middies-MR           1:17.22    1:07.76        
 -- Sohr, Alison              11 GAEL-MR                47.88         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Karandikar, Vedika        11 ZEUS-CT                50.10         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 1:05.47        2009 Kierstin Chu, EMPIRE                       
   07 Winner: # 1:08.14        2007 Caitlin Brown, HS                          
   08 Winner: ! 1:08.81        2008 Kitty Arenz, GYWD                          
   09 Winner: + 1:05.47        2009 Kierstin Chu, EAST                         
                1:09.49  ZQ
                1:11.09  JO
                1:24.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scotti, Caroline          12 Dolphins-CT          1:03.57    1:06.31#ZQ     
                  32.92     1:06.31 (33.39)                                        
  2 Najarian, Eleni           12 Empire-MR            1:09.52    1:06.55#ZQ     
                  32.30     1:06.55 (34.25)                                        
  3 O'Sullivan, Maureen       12 Empire-MR            1:10.18    1:10.90 JO     
                  33.89     1:10.90 (37.01)                                        
  4 Nagaishi, Ayano           12 Middies-MR           1:13.10    1:11.52 SILV   
                  35.02     1:11.52 (36.50)                                        
  5 Leopizzi, Amanda          12 Empire-MR            1:13.98    1:11.55 SILV   
                  33.99     1:11.55 (37.56)                                        
  6 Broderick, Amanda         12 Middies-MR           1:12.77    1:11.96 SILV   
                  35.02     1:11.96 (36.94)                                        
  7 Avezzano, Katie           12 Middies-MR           1:11.03    1:12.37 SILV   
                  35.75     1:12.37 (36.62)                                        
  8 Behnen, Natalie           12 Empire-MR            1:10.05    1:12.80 SILV   
                  35.51     1:12.80 (37.29)                                        
  9 Thompson, Marissa         12 Empire-MR            1:14.36    1:14.24 SILV   
                  35.41     1:14.24 (38.83)                                        
 10 Amar, Kelly               12 Empire-MR            1:15.77    1:14.38 SILV   
                  36.84     1:14.38 (37.54)                                        
 11 Ennis, Riley              12 Dolphins-CT          1:16.59    1:14.54 SILV   
                  36.35     1:14.54 (38.19)                                        
 12 Dell'Isola, Lindsey       11 ZEUS-CT              1:12.42    1:14.59 SILV   
                  36.52     1:14.59 (38.07)                                        
 13 Malendowicz, Kasia        11 Empire-MR            1:18.39    1:15.16 SILV   
                  36.38     1:15.16 (38.78)                                        
 14 Ruggiero, Julia           11 Empire-MR            1:17.89    1:16.46 SILV   
                  37.70     1:16.46 (38.76)                                        
 15 Delpriore, Dulcie         12 GAEL-MR              1:15.13    1:17.06 SILV   
                  36.35     1:17.06 (40.71)                                        
 16 Bellamy, Sarah            12 Dolphins-CT          1:16.48    1:17.17 SILV   
                  38.13     1:17.17 (39.04)                                        
 17 Wang, Amanda              12 Middies-MR           1:26.33    1:17.41 SILV   
                  38.05     1:17.41 (39.36)                                        
 18 Noach, Rachel             12 Empire-MR            1:21.00    1:18.36 SILV   
                  38.52     1:18.36 (39.84)                                        
 19 Iwatsuki, Yui             11 Middies-MR           1:17.97    1:18.49 SILV   
                  37.97     1:18.49 (40.52)                                        
 20 Cho, Jessica              12 Empire-MR            1:16.24    1:19.11 SILV   
                  38.32     1:19.11 (40.79)                                        
 21 Veru, Nicole              11 GAEL-MR              1:21.70    1:19.33 SILV   
                  39.00     1:19.33 (40.33)                                        
 22 Kelly, Kerry              12 Empire-MR            1:15.27    1:19.60 SILV   
                  39.07     1:19.60 (40.53)                                        
 23 Ploch, Megan              11 Empire-MR            1:21.73    1:19.62 SILV   
                  38.72     1:19.62 (40.90)                                        
 24 Okada, Emika              12 Dolphins-CT          1:20.37    1:19.92 SILV   
                  39.09     1:19.92 (40.83)                                        
 25 Pon, Stephanie            12 Empire-MR            1:19.42    1:20.03 SILV   
                  39.63     1:20.03 (40.40)                                        
 26 Provenzano, Ellie         11 GAEL-MR              1:54.88    1:20.27 SILV   
                  36.90     1:20.27 (43.37)                                        
 27 Frattaroli, Farrah        12 Dolphins-CT          1:18.54    1:20.40 SILV   
                  39.29     1:20.40 (41.11)                                        
 28 Veber, Emma               12 Empire-MR            1:24.39    1:21.32 SILV   
                  39.40     1:21.32 (41.92)                                        
 29 Corcoran, Claire          11 GAEL-MR              1:32.99    1:21.62 SILV   
                1:21.93         1:21.62 ( )                                        
 30 Commaroto, Sarah          11 Dolphins-CT          1:23.53    1:21.67 SILV   
                  39.55     1:21.67 (42.12)                                        
 31 Dyment, Margaret          12 Dolphins-CT          1:25.50    1:23.31 SILV   
                1:23.37         1:23.31 ( )                                        
 32 Andrews, Mika             11 Empire-MR            1:27.58    1:23.79 SILV   
                  41.14     1:23.79 (42.65)                                        
 33 Brown, Jade               12 Empire-MR            1:33.15    1:23.98 SILV   
                  40.11     1:23.98 (43.87)                                        
 34 Riverso, Nadia            12 Empire-MR            1:28.50    1:25.56        
                1:25.82         1:25.56 ( )                                        
 35 Drew, Sami                11 Middies-MR           1:23.28    1:25.68        
                  41.04     1:25.68 (44.64)                                        
 36 Kiesel, Issy              11 Empire-MR            1:25.39    1:25.91        
                  41.48     1:25.91 (44.43)                                        
 37 Pogostin, Alana           12 Middies-MR           1:42.38    1:27.77        
                  42.78     1:27.77 (44.99)                                        
 38 Hartigan, Kiely           12 Empire-MR            1:26.63    1:28.68        
                  43.21     1:28.68 (45.47)                                        
 39 Romano, Nicole            12 Empire-MR            1:31.35    1:28.72        
                  43.61     1:28.72 (45.11)                                        
 40 Mathews, Alexandra        11 GAEL-MR              1:30.47    1:30.91        
                  44.93     1:30.91 (45.98)                                        
 41 Bear, Samantha            11 Dolphins-CT          1:32.01    1:32.40        
                  44.53     1:32.40 (47.87)                                        
 42 Roller, Abigail           11 ZEUS-CT              1:40.34    1:33.03        
 43 Engel, Julia              11 GAEL-MR              1:36.06    1:33.10        
                  45.50     1:33.10 (47.60)                                        
 44 Reinoso, Emily            11 ZEUS-CT              1:37.44    1:33.20        
                  44.82     1:33.20 (48.38)                                        
 45 Watson, Jane              11 Dolphins-CT          1:36.19    1:33.37        
 46 Basso, Noelle             11 GAEL-MR              1:48.55    1:35.21        
                1:35.80         1:35.21 ( )                                        
 47 Kass, Gabrielle           11 Middies-MR           1:34.11    1:36.89        
                  46.94     1:36.89 (49.95)                                        
 48 Karandikar, Vedika        11 ZEUS-CT              1:58.32    1:37.60        
 49 Knoepfel, Maxine          11 Dolphins-CT          1:42.50    1:38.31        
                  49.72     1:38.31 (48.59)                                        
 50 Mandarano, Maggie         12 GAEL-MR              1:48.99    1:39.63        
                  46.43     1:39.63 (53.20)                                        
 51 Rodriguez, Marisa         11 Empire-MR            1:48.87    1:43.38        
                  48.50     1:43.38 (54.88)                                        
 -- Capaldi, Alison           11 GAEL-MR              1:25.31         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                1:24.84              DQ ( )                                        
 -- Copeland, Marissa         11 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  50.50          DQ (53.69)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 34.22        2008 Tara Deverna, GAEL                           
   07 Winner: # 34.75        2007 Sam Clark, EAST                              
   08 Winner: ! 34.22        2008 Tara Deverna, GAEL                           
   09 Winner: + 35.69        2009 Carly Fried, YFD                             
                36.59  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                44.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fullerton, Haley          12 GAEL-MR                39.18      35.97 ZQ     
  2 Collins, Brooke           12 Dolphins-CT            38.52      37.88 SILV   
  3 Nagaishi, Ayano           12 Middies-MR             38.77      38.05 SILV   
  4 Ennis, Riley              12 Dolphins-CT            40.51      38.35 SILV   
  5 Kase, Yuha                11 Middies-MR             38.60      38.91 SILV   
  6 Delpriore, Dulcie         12 GAEL-MR                39.52      39.56 SILV   
  7 Iwatsuki, Yui             11 Middies-MR             40.79      41.29 SILV   
  8 Stotesbery, Lauren        12 Dolphins-CT            42.00      41.83 SILV   
  9 Labarca, Lauren           11 GAEL-MR                44.73      42.28 SILV   
 10 Rachlin, Amanda           12 Middies-MR             42.23      42.90 SILV   
 11 Dyment, Margaret          12 Dolphins-CT            48.29      43.05 SILV   
 12 Heath, Sydney             11 Dolphins-CT            43.12      43.21 SILV   
 13 Talus, Shreya             12 Middies-MR             44.06      43.67 SILV   
 14 Rice, Harriet             11 GAEL-MR                44.22      43.97 SILV   
 15 Dell'Isola, Lindsey       11 ZEUS-CT                42.47      44.38        
 16 Chen, Olivia              12 GAEL-MR                47.01      44.43        
 17 Basso, Noelle             11 GAEL-MR                52.88      44.68        
 18 Engel, Julia              11 GAEL-MR                45.64      44.69        
 19 Himes, Emma               11 Dolphins-CT            45.34      44.87        
 20 Six-Osher, Skye           11 Middies-MR             48.61      44.98        
 21 Bear, Samantha            11 Dolphins-CT            42.06      45.38        
 22 Capaldi, Alison           11 GAEL-MR                48.44      46.78        
 23 Ryan, Clare               12 GAEL-MR              1:02.88      47.97        
 24 Mathews, Alexandra        11 GAEL-MR                51.84      48.33        
 25 McSorley, Catherine       11 Middies-MR             48.76      49.06        
 26 Mandarano, Maggie         12 GAEL-MR                52.88      50.04        
 27 Karandikar, Vedika        11 ZEUS-CT                53.61      50.11        
 28 Lefever, Emma             12 GAEL-MR                51.01      50.42        
 29 Pogostin, Alana           12 Middies-MR             52.60      50.80        
 30 Kass, Gabrielle           11 Middies-MR             55.92      54.90        
 31 Reinoso, Emily            11 ZEUS-CT                56.33      56.58        
 -- Corwen, Meghan            11 GAEL-MR                58.44         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Rodriguez, Marisa         11 Empire-MR            1:10.90         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 1:13.90        2208 Tara Devernaa, GAEL                        
   07 Winner: # 1:16.11        2007 Sam Clark, EAST                            
   08 Winner: ! 1:13.90        2008 Tara Deverna, GAEL                         
   09 Winner: + 1:17.41        2009 Bebe Thompson, EAST                        
                1:19.99  ZQ
                1:20.49  JO
                1:34.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fullerton, Haley          12 GAEL-MR              1:24.91    1:18.34 ZQ     
                  38.02     1:18.34 (40.32)                                        
  2 Thompson, Marissa         12 Empire-MR            1:15.73    1:18.62 ZQ     
                  37.71     1:18.62 (40.91)                                        
  3 Broderick, Amanda         12 Middies-MR           1:19.58    1:19.24 ZQ     
                  38.06     1:19.24 (41.18)                                        
  4 Scotti, Caroline          12 Dolphins-CT          1:21.03    1:20.51 SILV   
                  38.21     1:20.51 (42.30)                                        
  5 Collins, Brooke           12 Dolphins-CT          1:20.74    1:21.51 SILV   
                  39.41     1:21.51 (42.10)                                        
  6 Gaccione, Corinne         12 Dolphins-CT          1:20.00    1:22.20 SILV   
                  38.63     1:22.20 (43.57)                                        
  7 Behnen, Natalie           12 Empire-MR            1:20.82    1:22.28 SILV   
                  39.38     1:22.28 (42.90)                                        
  8 Nagaishi, Ayano           12 Middies-MR           1:24.26    1:22.75 SILV   
                  39.57     1:22.75 (43.18)                                        
  9 Brown, Jade               12 Empire-MR            1:27.97    1:23.32 SILV   
                  38.73     1:23.32 (44.59)                                        
 10 Veber, Emma               12 Empire-MR            1:26.83    1:23.42 SILV   
                  39.05     1:23.42 (44.37)                                        
 11 Cho, Jessica              12 Empire-MR            1:24.23    1:23.74 SILV   
                  40.07     1:23.74 (43.67)                                        
 12 Leopizzi, Amanda          12 Empire-MR            1:26.98    1:24.37 SILV   
                  40.29     1:24.37 (44.08)                                        
 13 Gallagher, Kelly          12 Dolphins-CT          1:27.61    1:26.16 SILV   
                  40.64     1:26.16 (45.52)                                        
 14 O'Sullivan, Maureen       12 Empire-MR            1:24.94    1:26.52 SILV   
                  40.73     1:26.52 (45.79)                                        
 15 Wang, Amanda              12 Middies-MR           1:27.00    1:26.96 SILV   
                  41.47     1:26.96 (45.49)                                        
 16 Malendowicz, Kasia        11 Empire-MR            1:33.59    1:27.44 SILV   
                  40.94     1:27.44 (46.50)                                        
 17 Delpriore, Dulcie         12 GAEL-MR              1:29.17    1:27.68 SILV   
                  40.09     1:27.68 (47.59)                                        
 18 Kleiner, Frances          12 Empire-MR            1:34.16    1:28.26 SILV   
                  41.07     1:28.26 (47.19)                                        
 19 Corcoran, Claire          11 GAEL-MR              1:29.51    1:28.37 SILV   
                  41.33     1:28.37 (47.04)                                        
 20 Najarian, Eleni           12 Empire-MR            1:32.67    1:29.04 SILV   
                  42.12     1:29.04 (46.92)                                        
 21 Kozma, Fanni              12 Empire-MR            1:30.54    1:29.59 SILV   
                  43.13     1:29.59 (46.46)                                        
 22 Kelly, Kerry              12 Empire-MR            1:32.76    1:29.64 SILV   
                  44.22     1:29.64 (45.42)                                        
 23 Ruggiero, Julia           11 Empire-MR            1:33.05    1:29.88 SILV   
                  42.62     1:29.88 (47.26)                                        
 24 Riverso, Nadia            12 Empire-MR            1:31.47    1:29.93 SILV   
                  41.77     1:29.93 (48.16)                                        
 25 Kozma, Blanka             11 Empire-MR            1:36.71    1:30.21 SILV   
                  43.03     1:30.21 (47.18)                                        
 26 Ullrich, Taylor           12 GAEL-MR              1:33.10    1:30.63 SILV   
                  42.41     1:30.63 (48.22)                                        
 27 Pon, Stephanie            12 Empire-MR            1:28.85    1:30.80 SILV   
                  42.22     1:30.80 (48.58)                                        
 28 Romano, Nicole            12 Empire-MR            1:33.25    1:31.79 SILV   
                  43.34     1:31.79 (48.45)                                        
 29 Noach, Rachel             12 Empire-MR            1:39.56    1:32.71 SILV   
                  45.00     1:32.71 (47.71)                                        
 30 Dell'Isola, Lindsey       11 ZEUS-CT              1:31.07    1:32.96 SILV   
                  44.28     1:32.96 (48.68)                                        
 31 Ploch, Megan              11 Empire-MR            1:36.72    1:33.85 SILV   
                  45.33     1:33.85 (48.52)                                        
 32 Rachlin, Amanda           12 Middies-MR           1:33.92    1:34.06 SILV   
                  44.10     1:34.06 (49.96)                                        
 33 Atkin, Taylor             12 Empire-MR            1:36.93    1:34.36 SILV   
                  44.28     1:34.36 (50.08)                                        
 34 Colucci, Christina        11 Middies-MR           1:35.32    1:34.83        
                  47.14     1:34.83 (47.69)                                        
 35 Dyment, Margaret          12 Dolphins-CT          1:47.64    1:35.22        
                  43.93     1:35.22 (51.29)                                        
 36 Provenzano, Ellie         11 GAEL-MR              1:58.99    1:35.63        
                  43.85     1:35.63 (51.78)                                        
 37 Bear, Samantha            11 Dolphins-CT          1:35.92    1:36.11        
                  45.69     1:36.11 (50.42)                                        
 38 Hanlon, Kelly             11 Empire-MR                 NT    1:36.33        
                  44.46     1:36.33 (51.87)                                        
 39 Chen, Olivia              12 GAEL-MR              1:35.88    1:36.41        
                  46.16     1:36.41 (50.25)                                        
 40 Basso, Noelle             11 GAEL-MR              1:56.88    1:36.97        
                  44.84     1:36.97 (52.13)                                        
 41 Sohr, Alison              11 GAEL-MR              1:35.88    1:37.76        
                  46.67     1:37.76 (51.09)                                        
 42 Hartigan, Kiely           12 Empire-MR            1:38.51    1:38.76        
                  47.03     1:38.76 (51.73)                                        
 43 Su, Kaity                 12 Middies-MR           1:38.37    1:38.93        
                  43.68     1:38.93 (55.25)                                        
 44 Kiesel, Issy              11 Empire-MR            1:47.56    1:39.35        
                  47.31     1:39.35 (52.04)                                        
 45 Talus, Shreya             12 Middies-MR           1:35.93    1:39.51        
                  46.76     1:39.51 (52.75)                                        
 46 Capaldi, Alison           11 GAEL-MR              1:45.59    1:40.47        
                  47.94     1:40.47 (52.53)                                        
 47 Andrews, Mika             11 Empire-MR            1:44.76    1:40.72        
                  48.78     1:40.72 (51.94)                                        
 48 Mandarano, Maggie         12 GAEL-MR              1:38.88    1:42.75        
                  48.42     1:42.75 (54.33)                                        
 49 Copeland, Marissa         11 Empire-MR                 NT    1:43.32        
                  48.36     1:43.32 (54.96)                                        
 50 Six-Osher, Skye           11 Middies-MR           1:40.99    1:43.82        
                  47.69     1:43.82 (56.13)                                        
 51 Powers, Lindsay           11 Empire-MR            1:54.13    1:45.56        
                  49.40     1:45.56 (56.16)                                        
 52 Falcon, Maria Jose        11 Dolphins-CT          1:49.11    1:46.42        
                  50.28     1:46.42 (56.14)                                        
 53 Mathews, Alexandra        11 GAEL-MR              1:45.88    1:46.86        
                  50.45     1:46.86 (56.41)                                        
 54 Roller, Abigail           11 ZEUS-CT              2:08.23    1:51.10        
                  51.70     1:51.10 (59.40)                                        
 55 Karandikar, Vedika        11 ZEUS-CT              2:01.12    1:54.32        
                  53.22   1:54.32 (1:01.10)                                        
 56 Kass, Gabrielle           11 Middies-MR           1:59.75    1:59.59        
                  56.56   1:59.59 (1:03.03)                                        
 57 Hall, Emma                12 Middies-MR           2:27.17    2:23.28        
                1:09.77   2:23.28 (1:13.51)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 29.33        2008 Olivia Katcher, GYWD                         
   07 Winner: # 30.13        2007 Olivia Katcher, GYWD                         
   08 Winner: ! 29.33        2008 Olivia Katcher, GYWD                         
   09 Winner: + 29.69        2009 Caroline Scotti, GYWD                        
                31.09  ZQ
                31.59  JO
                37.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amar, Kelly               12 Empire-MR              31.12      31.95 SILV   
  2 Avezzano, Katie           12 Middies-MR             31.13      32.12 SILV   
  3 Gaccione, Corinne         12 Dolphins-CT            30.00      32.37 SILV   
  4 Hallisey, Olivia          12 Dolphins-CT            30.77      32.45 SILV   
  5 Delpriore, Dulcie         12 GAEL-MR                34.13      32.68 SILV   
  6 Labarca, Lauren           11 GAEL-MR                34.62      34.14 SILV   
  7 Nagaishi, Ayano           12 Middies-MR             33.90      34.43 SILV   
  8 Frattaroli, Farrah        12 Dolphins-CT            35.56      35.02 SILV   
  9 Veru, Nicole              11 GAEL-MR                37.14      35.70 SILV   
 10 Rice, Harriet             11 GAEL-MR                36.30      35.85 SILV   
 11 Rachlin, Amanda           12 Middies-MR             36.21      36.32 SILV   
 12 Okada, Emika              12 Dolphins-CT            35.38      36.56 SILV   
 13 Heath, Sydney             11 Dolphins-CT            41.85      37.16 SILV   
 14 Bellamy, Sarah            12 Dolphins-CT            36.31      37.48        
 14 Commaroto, Sarah          11 Dolphins-CT            36.92      37.48        
 16 Delaney, Millie           11 Dolphins-CT            38.54      38.41        
 17 Jomo, Ella                11 Dolphins-CT            42.19      40.29        
 18 Chen, Olivia              12 GAEL-MR                41.76      40.45        
 19 Talus, Shreya             12 Middies-MR             39.28      41.54        
 20 Six-Osher, Skye           11 Middies-MR             40.74      41.55        
 21 Su, Kaity                 12 Middies-MR             42.52      42.10        
 22 Stotesbery, Lauren        12 Dolphins-CT            46.63      42.34        
 23 Colucci, Christina        11 Middies-MR             41.83      42.83        
 24 Engel, Julia              11 GAEL-MR                43.77      43.02        
 25 Knoepfel, Maxine          11 Dolphins-CT            52.50      44.25        
 26 Reinoso, Emily            11 ZEUS-CT              1:15.20      44.80        
 27 Roller, Abigail           11 ZEUS-CT                44.52      46.96        
 28 Corwen, Meghan            11 GAEL-MR                54.88      48.49        
 29 Rodriguez, Marisa         11 Empire-MR              58.22      54.41        
 30 Ryan, Clare               12 GAEL-MR                58.99      56.55        
 -- Jarrett, Olivia           11 GAEL-MR                43.02         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 1:05.06        2008 Olivia Katcher, GYWD                       
   07 Winner: # 1:09.74        2007 Tanita Leary, EAST                         
   08 Winner: ! 1:05.06        2008 Olivia Katcher, GYWD                       
   09 Winner: + 1:06.45        2009 Caroline Scotti, GYWD                      
                1:10.99  ZQ
                1:12.09  JO
                1:29.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Avezzano, Katie           12 Middies-MR           1:09.95    1:10.21 ZQ     
                  33.26     1:10.21 (36.95)                                        
  2 Leopizzi, Amanda          12 Empire-MR            1:17.69    1:11.81 JO     
                  33.11     1:11.81 (38.70)                                        
  3 Amar, Kelly               12 Empire-MR            1:14.22    1:12.15 SILV   
                  34.44     1:12.15 (37.71)                                        
  4 Malendowicz, Kasia        11 Empire-MR            1:14.97    1:12.46 SILV   
                  33.66     1:12.46 (38.80)                                        
  5 Kase, Yuha                11 Middies-MR           1:17.80    1:12.69 SILV   
                  33.17     1:12.69 (39.52)                                        
  6 Thompson, Marissa         12 Empire-MR            1:12.55    1:12.74 SILV   
                  34.61     1:12.74 (38.13)                                        
  7 Noach, Rachel             12 Empire-MR            1:19.98    1:13.49 SILV   
                  34.41     1:13.49 (39.08)                                        
  8 Najarian, Eleni           12 Empire-MR            1:18.77    1:14.91 SILV   
                  34.20     1:14.91 (40.71)                                        
  9 Kelly, Kerry              12 Empire-MR            1:15.11    1:16.06 SILV   
                  35.06     1:16.06 (41.00)                                        
 10 Okada, Emika              12 Dolphins-CT          1:17.32    1:18.59 SILV   
                  35.91     1:18.59 (42.68)                                        
 11 Behnen, Natalie           12 Empire-MR            1:17.13    1:19.47 SILV   
                  36.25     1:19.47 (43.22)                                        
 12 Cho, Jessica              12 Empire-MR            1:17.96    1:19.60 SILV   
                  37.03     1:19.60 (42.57)                                        
 13 Drew, Sami                11 Middies-MR           1:23.24    1:20.20 SILV   
                  36.99     1:20.20 (43.21)                                        
 14 Veru, Nicole              11 GAEL-MR              1:15.88    1:22.48 SILV   
                  38.13     1:22.48 (44.35)                                        
 15 Ullrich, Taylor           12 GAEL-MR              1:22.47    1:23.04 SILV   
                  40.01     1:23.04 (43.03)                                        
 16 Labarca, Lauren           11 GAEL-MR              1:18.99    1:24.37 SILV   
                  39.18     1:24.37 (45.19)                                        
 17 Hartigan, Kiely           12 Empire-MR            1:20.00    1:24.51 SILV   
                  39.32     1:24.51 (45.19)                                        
 18 Brown, Jade               12 Empire-MR            1:38.63    1:25.55 SILV   
                  38.56     1:25.55 (46.99)                                        
 19 O'Sullivan, Maureen       12 Empire-MR            1:21.84    1:26.29 SILV   
                  39.48     1:26.29 (46.81)                                        
 20 Andrews, Mika             11 Empire-MR            1:23.98    1:26.42 SILV   
                  40.69     1:26.42 (45.73)                                        
 21 Veber, Emma               12 Empire-MR            1:35.75    1:27.00 SILV   
                  38.89     1:27.00 (48.11)                                        
 22 Pon, Stephanie            12 Empire-MR            1:24.56    1:29.05 SILV   
                  40.09     1:29.05 (48.96)                                        
 23 Riverso, Nadia            12 Empire-MR                 NT    1:37.18        
                  42.03     1:37.18 (55.15)                                        
 24 Romano, Nicole            12 Empire-MR            1:43.81    1:40.87        
                  47.28     1:40.87 (53.59)                                        
 -- Roller, Abigail           11 ZEUS-CT              1:55.42         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  49.93          DQ (56.97)                                        
 -- Ploch, Megan              11 Empire-MR            1:34.99         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  44.62          DQ (52.72)                                        
 -- Kiesel, Issy              11 Empire-MR            1:43.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  47.23          DQ (55.82)                                        
 -- Ruggiero, Julia           11 Empire-MR            1:22.31         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  36.05          DQ (39.55)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 1:06.27        2009 Bebe Thompson, EAST                        
   07 Winner: # 1:10.07        2007 Gaby Susz, EAST                            
   08 Winner: ! 1:08.00        2008 Gaby Susz, EAST                            
   09 Winner: + 1:06.27        2009 Bebe Thompson, EAST                        
                1:10.69  ZQ
                1:11.29  JO
                1:21.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fullerton, Haley          12 GAEL-MR              1:12.10    1:07.10!ZQ     
                  31.16     1:07.10 (35.94)                                        
  2 Broderick, Amanda         12 Middies-MR           1:12.02    1:09.96#ZQ     
                  32.39     1:09.96 (37.57)                                        
  3 Avezzano, Katie           12 Middies-MR           1:11.93    1:10.29 ZQ     
                  34.26     1:10.29 (36.03)                                        
  4 Kase, Yuha                11 Middies-MR           1:12.84    1:11.56 SILV   
                  33.11     1:11.56 (38.45)                                        
  5 Nagaishi, Ayano           12 Middies-MR           1:15.48    1:11.96 SILV   
                  33.78     1:11.96 (38.18)                                        
  6 Collins, Brooke           12 Dolphins-CT          1:14.23    1:14.17 SILV   
                  34.96     1:14.17 (39.21)                                        
  7 Ennis, Riley              12 Dolphins-CT          1:16.58    1:14.62 SILV   
                  34.96     1:14.62 (39.66)                                        
  8 Wang, Amanda              12 Middies-MR           1:21.62    1:15.72 SILV   
                  35.76     1:15.72 (39.96)                                        
  9 Labarca, Lauren           11 GAEL-MR              1:21.46    1:16.66 SILV   
                  36.08     1:16.66 (40.58)                                        
 10 Bellamy, Sarah            12 Dolphins-CT          1:17.88    1:16.69 SILV   
                  36.42     1:16.69 (40.27)                                        
 11 Iwatsuki, Yui             11 Middies-MR           1:15.83    1:17.03 SILV   
                  36.39     1:17.03 (40.64)                                        
 12 Rice, Harriet             11 GAEL-MR              1:21.88    1:18.89 SILV   
                  36.81     1:18.89 (42.08)                                        
 13 Okada, Emika              12 Dolphins-CT          1:19.93    1:21.26 SILV   
                  37.46     1:21.26 (43.80)                                        
 14 Corcoran, Claire          11 GAEL-MR              1:41.99    1:22.03        
                  38.73     1:22.03 (43.30)                                        
 15 Rachlin, Amanda           12 Middies-MR           1:24.59    1:22.30        
                  36.26     1:22.30 (46.04)                                        
 16 Heath, Sydney             11 Dolphins-CT          1:24.90    1:23.87        
                  38.44     1:23.87 (45.43)                                        
 17 Commaroto, Sarah          11 Dolphins-CT          1:26.15    1:25.30        
                  38.85     1:25.30 (46.45)                                        
 18 Jomo, Ella                11 Dolphins-CT          1:29.05    1:26.70        
                  41.37     1:26.70 (45.33)                                        
 19 Talus, Shreya             12 Middies-MR           1:25.17    1:27.54        
                  41.14     1:27.54 (46.40)                                        
 20 Bear, Samantha            11 Dolphins-CT          1:29.04    1:28.41        
                  42.64     1:28.41 (45.77)                                        
 21 Himes, Emma               11 Dolphins-CT          1:36.56    1:29.99        
                  41.98     1:29.99 (48.01)                                        
 22 Watson, Jane              11 Dolphins-CT          1:37.11    1:35.01        
                  42.52     1:35.01 (52.49)                                        
 23 McSorley, Catherine       11 Middies-MR           1:34.34    1:35.16        
                  42.65     1:35.16 (52.51)                                        
 24 Knoepfel, Maxine          11 Dolphins-CT               NT    1:36.06        
                  46.86     1:36.06 (49.20)                                        
 25 Copeland, Marissa         11 Empire-MR                 NT    1:37.65        
                  47.13     1:37.65 (50.52)                                        
 -- Stotesbery, Lauren        12 Dolphins-CT          1:32.53         DQ        
      No touch - fly
                  41.17          DQ (49.37)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 2:20.43        2009 Bebe Thompson, EAST                        
   07 Winner: # 2:27.97        2007 Olivia Katcher, GYWD                       
   08 Winner: ! 2:25.13        2008 Tara Deverna, GAEL                         
   09 Winner: + 2:20.43        2009 Bebe Thompson, EAST                        
                2:29.69  ZQ
                2:31.49  JO
                2:54.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fullerton, Haley          12 GAEL-MR              2:55.93    2:28.41 ZQ     
                  31.75     1:10.62 (38.87)     1:53.76 (43.14)     2:28.41 (34.65)
  2 Avezzano, Katie           12 Middies-MR           2:33.60    2:29.68 ZQ     
                  32.63     1:10.87 (38.24)     1:54.03 (43.16)     2:29.68 (35.65)
  3 Leopizzi, Amanda          12 Empire-MR            2:36.18    2:31.92 SILV   
                  32.59     1:11.79 (39.20)     1:58.14 (46.35)     2:31.92 (33.78)
  4 Behnen, Natalie           12 Empire-MR            2:31.72    2:32.77 SILV   
                  34.57     1:13.68 (39.11)     1:59.22 (45.54)     2:32.77 (33.55)
  5 Thompson, Marissa         12 Empire-MR            2:29.71    2:33.73 SILV   
                  34.64     1:14.23 (39.59)     1:59.49 (45.26)     2:33.73 (34.24)
  6 Najarian, Eleni           12 Empire-MR            2:40.48    2:35.25 SILV   
                  34.80     1:11.78 (36.98)     2:01.49 (49.71)     2:35.25 (33.76)
  7 Kozma, Blanka             11 Empire-MR            2:41.79    2:36.54 SILV   
                  36.49     1:16.43 (39.94)     2:03.33 (46.90)     2:36.54 (33.21)
  8 Kozma, Fanni              12 Empire-MR            2:35.08    2:38.57 SILV   
                  32.59     1:11.05 (38.46)     2:01.57 (50.52)     2:38.57 (37.00)
  9 Malendowicz, Kasia        11 Empire-MR            2:48.31    2:38.66 SILV   
                  32.72     1:13.91 (41.19)     2:04.05 (50.14)     2:38.66 (34.61)
 10 Ruggiero, Julia           11 Empire-MR            2:39.32    2:39.11 SILV   
                  35.01     1:16.01 (41.00)     2:04.56 (48.55)     2:39.11 (34.55)
 11 Amar, Kelly               12 Empire-MR            2:39.90    2:39.62 SILV   
                  34.61     1:14.12 (39.51)     2:05.49 (51.37)     2:39.62 (34.13)
 12 Hallisey, Olivia          12 Dolphins-CT          2:34.49    2:40.37 SILV   
                  33.59     1:14.74 (41.15)     2:02.98 (48.24)     2:40.37 (37.39)
 13 Veber, Emma               12 Empire-MR            2:46.63    2:41.74 SILV   
                  37.60     1:19.60 (42.00)     2:05.86 (46.26)     2:41.74 (35.88)
 14 Noach, Rachel             12 Empire-MR            2:45.79    2:41.82 SILV   
                  33.83     1:14.90 (41.07)     2:05.95 (51.05)     2:41.82 (35.87)
 15 Cho, Jessica              12 Empire-MR            2:40.95    2:42.17 SILV   
                  36.30     1:18.35 (42.05)     2:04.63 (46.28)     2:42.17 (37.54)
 16 O'Sullivan, Maureen       12 Empire-MR            2:39.72    2:42.80 SILV   
                  35.41     1:15.62 (40.21)     2:05.14 (49.52)     2:42.80 (37.66)
 17 Kelly, Kerry              12 Empire-MR            2:40.79    2:43.19 SILV   
                  34.76     1:15.84 (41.08)     2:06.52 (50.68)     2:43.19 (36.67)
 18 Kleiner, Frances          12 Empire-MR            2:48.86    2:45.42 SILV   
                  37.08     1:16.57 (39.49)     2:06.82 (50.25)     2:45.42 (38.60)
 19 Veru, Nicole              11 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:45.90 SILV   
                  36.60     1:17.70 (41.10)     2:08.26 (50.56)     2:45.90 (37.64)
 20 Bellamy, Sarah            12 Dolphins-CT          2:49.72    2:46.13 SILV   
                  36.74     1:18.30 (41.56)     2:08.81 (50.51)     2:46.13 (37.32)
 21 Labarca, Lauren           11 GAEL-MR              2:55.88    2:46.44 SILV   
                  36.71     1:19.55 (42.84)     2:09.45 (49.90)     2:46.44 (36.99)
 22 Brown, Jade               12 Empire-MR            3:00.79    2:49.05 SILV   
                  37.35     1:22.10 (44.75)     2:09.93 (47.83)     2:49.05 (39.12)
 23 Ullrich, Taylor           12 GAEL-MR              2:55.15    2:49.82 SILV   
                  37.49     1:20.62 (43.13)     2:13.94 (53.32)     2:49.82 (35.88)
 24 Pon, Stephanie            12 Empire-MR            2:50.94    2:53.20 SILV   
                  41.02     1:24.43 (43.41)     2:12.64 (48.21)     2:53.20 (40.56)
 25 Hartigan, Kiely           12 Empire-MR            2:53.02    2:54.72        
                  37.06     1:24.65 (47.59)     2:17.38 (52.73)     2:54.72 (37.34)
 26 Atkin, Taylor             12 Empire-MR            2:49.70    2:55.71        
                  36.79     1:22.86 (46.07)     2:17.59 (54.73)     2:55.71 (38.12)
 27 Hanlon, Kelly             11 Empire-MR            3:03.21    2:55.92        
                  38.25     1:24.29 (46.04)     2:18.91 (54.62)     2:55.92 (37.01)
 28 Riverso, Nadia            12 Empire-MR                 NT    3:00.36        
                  38.99     1:25.55 (46.56)     2:17.91 (52.36)     3:00.36 (42.45)
 29 Andrews, Mika             11 Empire-MR                 NT    3:00.53        
                  39.98     1:25.56 (45.58)     2:19.39 (53.83)     3:00.53 (41.14)
 30 Ploch, Megan              11 Empire-MR            3:04.80    3:03.86        
                  42.96     1:27.94 (44.98)     2:20.63 (52.69)     3:03.86 (43.23)
 31 Bear, Samantha            11 Dolphins-CT          3:04.41    3:06.84        
                  42.50     1:30.21 (47.71)     2:23.00 (52.79)     3:06.84 (43.84)
 32 Romano, Nicole            12 Empire-MR            3:11.54    3:07.91        
                  44.55     1:31.78 (47.23)     2:25.07 (53.29)     3:07.91 (42.84)
 33 Powers, Lindsay           11 Empire-MR                 NT    3:10.65        
                  44.06     1:29.24 (45.18)     2:27.63 (58.39)     3:10.65 (43.02)
 34 Barth, Perry              11 Dolphins-CT          3:25.00    3:18.59        
                  43.49     1:32.83 (49.34)     2:30.44 (57.61)     3:18.59 (48.15)
 35 Falcon, Maria Jose        11 Dolphins-CT               NT    3:26.95        
                  45.57     1:40.37 (54.80)     2:38.63 (58.26)     3:26.95 (48.32)
 -- Kiesel, Issy              11 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action - back
                  44.61     1:31.82 (47.21)     2:27.15 (55.33)          DQ (42.57)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 26.03        2005 Kellie Lyver, GAEL                           
   07 Winner: # 28.83        2007 Maya Olivieri, EAST                          
   08 Winner: ! 26.41        2008 Magen Brady, LBA                             
   09 Winner: + 26.51        2009 Tara Deverna, GAEL                           
                26.79  ZQ
                26.99  JO
                30.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Porter           13 Dolphins-CT            25.43      26.59#ZQ     
  2 Deverna, Tara             14 GAEL-MR                25.52      26.81#JO     
  3 Haskell, Olivia           13 ZEUS-CT                26.72      26.83#JO     
  4 Chrystal, Morgan          14 GAEL-MR                26.89      27.90#SILV   
  5 Reilly, Bridget           14 GAEL-MR                28.27      28.72#SILV   
  6 Harmonay, Erin            14 Dolphins-CT            28.62      28.94 SILV   
  7 Weisstuch, Caroline       13 Middies-MR             29.93      29.07 SILV   
  8 Rice, Jessica             13 GAEL-MR                28.75      29.19 SILV   
  9 Lamhaouar, Sabrina        13 Dolphins-CT            29.35      29.66 SILV   
 10 Sosa, Elizabeth           13 ZEUS-CT                29.47      29.73 SILV   
 11 Valle, Mackenzie          13 ZEUS-CT                27.52      29.80 SILV   
 12 Vasudevan, Arya           13 Middies-MR             29.28      29.92 SILV   
 13 Dell'Orto, Christina      14 Middies-MR             29.74      29.95 SILV   
 14 Backos, Anna              13 Dolphins-CT            30.07      30.88        
 15 DeMasi, Gianna            13 Dolphins-CT            30.39      30.95        
 16 Abraham, Rebecca          13 GAEL-MR                33.47      31.87        
 17 Okada, Aya                13 Dolphins-CT            30.74      31.93        
 18 Velez, Ariana             13 GAEL-MR                42.55      32.59        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 54.14        2008 Melissa Fulenwilder                          
   07 Winner: # 56.01        2007 Maya Olivieri, EAST                          
   08 Winner: ! 54.14        2008 Melissa Fulenwider, EAST                     
   09 Winner: + 55.54        2009 Kaitlin Doherty, YMID                        
                58.19  ZQ
                58.49  JO
              1:06.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doherty, Kaitlin          14 Middies-MR             54.46      55.44+ZQ     
                  26.62       55.44 (28.82)                                        
  2 Haskell, Olivia           13 ZEUS-CT                57.27      57.61 ZQ     
                  27.70       57.61 (29.91)                                        
  3 Deverna, Tara             14 GAEL-MR                55.62      58.67 SILV   
                  28.11       58.67 (30.56)                                        
  4 Carlson, Porter           13 Dolphins-CT               NT      59.27 SILV   
                  28.21       59.27 (31.06)                                        
  5 Chrystal, Morgan          14 GAEL-MR              1:01.61    1:01.75 SILV   
                  29.81     1:01.75 (31.94)                                        
  6 Wicker, Kelly             13 Empire-MR              59.09    1:02.15 SILV   
                  29.67     1:02.15 (32.48)                                        
  7 Harmonay, Erin            14 Dolphins-CT          1:02.00    1:02.31 SILV   
                  30.09     1:02.31 (32.22)                                        
  8 Labarca, Gloria           14 GAEL-MR              1:03.33    1:02.53 SILV   
                  30.55     1:02.53 (31.98)                                        
  9 Borter, Gabriella         14 Dolphins-CT          1:03.83    1:02.90 SILV   
                  30.02     1:02.90 (32.88)                                        
 10 Brown, Je'lyn             14 Empire-MR              59.72    1:03.93 SILV   
                  29.77     1:03.93 (34.16)                                        
 11 Sosa, Elizabeth           13 ZEUS-CT              1:04.56    1:04.51 SILV   
                  30.38     1:04.51 (34.13)                                        
 12 Vasudevan, Arya           13 Middies-MR           1:04.22    1:04.58 SILV   
                  31.64     1:04.58 (32.94)                                        
 13 Valle, Mackenzie          13 ZEUS-CT                59.26    1:04.63 SILV   
                  31.23     1:04.63 (33.40)                                        
 14 Gargiulo, Tatiana         14 GAEL-MR              1:06.54    1:05.25 SILV   
                  31.60     1:05.25 (33.65)                                        
 15 O'Sullivan, Raine         13 Empire-MR            1:03.30    1:05.53 SILV   
                  31.25     1:05.53 (34.28)                                        
 16 Backos, Anna              13 Dolphins-CT          1:05.66    1:05.92 SILV   
                  32.79     1:05.92 (33.13)                                        
 17 Lamhaouar, Sabrina        13 Dolphins-CT          1:05.59    1:06.25        
                  31.77     1:06.25 (34.48)                                        
 18 DeMasi, Gianna            13 Dolphins-CT          1:09.90    1:07.40        
                  32.01     1:07.40 (35.39)                                        
 19 Weisstuch, Caroline       13 Middies-MR           1:07.61    1:07.49        
                  32.73     1:07.49 (34.76)                                        
 20 Martin, Kelly             13 Empire-MR            1:07.34    1:09.63        
                  33.97     1:09.63 (35.66)                                        
 21 Alexander, Hayley         14 Empire-MR            1:05.95    1:09.82        
                  33.39     1:09.82 (36.43)                                        
 22 Okada, Aya                13 Dolphins-CT          1:08.71    1:09.84        
                  33.42     1:09.84 (36.42)                                        
 23 Gallagher, Erin           13 Dolphins-CT          1:07.88    1:10.29        
                  34.00     1:10.29 (36.29)                                        
 24 Sullivan, Mariana         13 Empire-MR            1:05.64    1:10.93        
                  33.95     1:10.93 (36.98)                                        
 25 Nix, Sabine               13 Empire-MR            1:10.14    1:12.47        
                  34.47     1:12.47 (38.00)                                        
 26 Velez, Ariana             13 GAEL-MR              1:30.22    1:15.40        
                  36.98     1:15.40 (38.42)                                        
 27 Colasacco, Christine      14 GAEL-MR              1:15.88    1:17.21        
                  36.79     1:17.21 (40.42)                                        
 -- Reilly, Bridget           14 GAEL-MR              1:00.80         DQ        
      False start
                  29.39          DQ (31.45)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 2:00.13        2006 Michelle Hogan, GAEL                       
   07 Winner: # 2:03.40        2007 Lauren Bailey, EAST                        
   08 Winner: ! 2:02.14        2008 Megan Brady, LBA                           
   09 Winner: + 2:05.04        2009 Tara Deverna, GAEL                         
                2:06.49  ZQ
                2:07.99  JO
                2:22.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doherty, Kaitlin          14 Middies-MR           1:58.57    2:01.11!ZQ     
                  28.32       58.92 (30.60)     1:29.82 (30.90)     2:01.11 (31.29)
  2 Haskell, Olivia           13 ZEUS-CT              2:03.68    2:08.52 SILV   
                  29.21     1:00.96 (31.75)     1:34.78 (33.82)     2:08.52 (33.74)
  3 Delago, Paige             13 ZEUS-CT              2:11.63    2:09.35 SILV   
                  29.97     1:02.79 (32.82)     1:36.96 (34.17)     2:09.35 (32.39)
  4 Kaneko, Stacy             13 Empire-MR            2:07.76    2:10.04 SILV   
                  12.24     1:02.61 (50.37)     1:37.29 (34.68)     2:10.04 (32.75)
  5 Reilly, Bridget           14 GAEL-MR              2:10.42    2:10.79 SILV   
                  30.16     1:03.41 (33.25)     1:37.39 (33.98)     2:10.79 (33.40)
  6 Katchis, Nicole           13 Empire-MR            2:09.07    2:13.30 SILV   
                  12.53     1:04.61 (52.08)     1:39.60 (34.99)     2:13.30 (33.70)
  7 Elwyn, Kitty              13 Empire-MR            2:16.89    2:14.38 SILV   
                  31.39     1:05.66 (34.27)     1:40.84 (35.18)     2:14.38 (33.54)
  8 Kase, Yuma                13 Middies-MR           2:19.26    2:16.35 SILV   
                1:42.38     2:16.35 (33.97)                                        
  9 Vasudevan, Arya           13 Middies-MR           2:18.59    2:16.43 SILV   
                1:41.76     2:16.43 (34.67)                                        
 10 Borter, Gabriella         14 Dolphins-CT          2:20.91    2:16.52 SILV   
                1:41.76     2:16.52 (34.76)                                        
 11 Wicker, Kelly             13 Empire-MR            2:13.74    2:17.70 SILV   
                  31.31     1:05.83 (34.52)     1:41.92 (36.09)     2:17.70 (35.78)
 12 Valle, Mackenzie          13 ZEUS-CT              2:08.56    2:17.98 SILV   
                  31.20     1:05.28 (34.08)     1:41.50 (36.22)     2:17.98 (36.48)
 13 Chrystal, Morgan          14 GAEL-MR              2:17.93    2:18.94 SILV   
                  32.56     1:08.34 (35.78)     1:44.47 (36.13)     2:18.94 (34.47)
 14 O'Sullivan, Raine         13 Empire-MR            2:14.93    2:21.19 SILV   
                  32.47     1:09.12 (36.65)     1:45.81 (36.69)     2:21.19 (35.38)
 15 Brown, Je'lyn             14 Empire-MR            2:17.09    2:21.79 SILV   
                  30.99     1:06.45 (35.46)     1:44.92 (38.47)     2:21.79 (36.87)
 16 Sosa, Elizabeth           13 ZEUS-CT              2:24.82    2:22.64 SILV   
                1:46.93     2:22.64 (35.71)                                        
 17 Weisstuch, Caroline       13 Middies-MR           2:40.15    2:25.46        
                  32.08     1:09.53 (37.45)     1:47.46 (37.93)     2:25.46 (38.00)
 18 Rice, Jessica             13 GAEL-MR              2:23.77    2:26.16        
 19 Abraham, Rebecca          13 GAEL-MR              2:35.88    2:32.72        
                  34.83     1:14.08 (39.25)     1:55.08 (41.00)     2:32.72 (37.64)
 20 Martin, Kelly             13 Empire-MR            2:31.51    2:33.79        
                  35.34     1:15.39 (40.05)     1:56.95 (41.56)     2:33.79 (36.84)
 21 Nix, Sabine               13 Empire-MR            2:34.30    2:34.49        
                  35.04     1:13.94 (38.90)     1:54.47 (40.53)     2:34.49 (40.02)
 22 Alexander, Hayley         14 Empire-MR            2:22.50    2:34.83        
                1:54.97     2:34.83 (39.86)                                        
 23 Sosa, Laura               13 GAEL-MR              2:41.59    2:40.40        
                  34.00     1:14.07 (40.07)     1:57.55 (43.48)     2:40.40 (42.85)
 24 Wallerstein, Avery        13 Empire-MR            2:45.75    2:43.34        
                  34.59     1:15.88 (41.29)     2:00.70 (44.82)     2:43.34 (42.64)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 5:34.22        2009 Callie Kanim, YMID                         
   09 Winner: + 5:34.22        2009 Callie Kanim, YMID                         
                5:31.99  13-14 ZQ
                5:35.99  13-14 JO
                6:05.59  13-14 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaneko, Stacy             13 Empire-MR            5:45.59    5:41.65 SILV   
                  29.95     1:03.88 (33.93)     1:38.66 (34.78)     2:14.19 (35.53)
        2:49.39 (35.20)     3:24.77 (35.38)     4:00.19 (35.42)     4:34.86 (34.67)
        5:08.17 (33.31)     5:41.65 (33.48)                                        
  2 Deverna, Tara             14 GAEL-MR              5:28.49    5:44.60 SILV   
                  29.40     1:02.79 (33.39)     1:37.00 (34.21)     2:11.53 (34.53)
        2:47.02 (35.49)     3:22.38 (35.36)     3:58.63 (36.25)     4:35.12 (36.49)
        5:10.91 (35.79)     5:44.60 (33.69)                                        
  3 Carlson, Porter           13 Dolphins-CT          5:59.94    5:53.12 SILV   
                  29.84     1:03.75 (33.91)     1:39.56 (35.81)     2:15.71 (36.15)
        2:52.42 (36.71)     3:29.20 (36.78)     4:05.57 (36.37)     4:42.48 (36.91)
        5:19.04 (36.56)     5:53.12 (34.08)                                        
  4 Reilly, Bridget           14 GAEL-MR              5:40.99    5:53.82 SILV   
                  31.00     1:05.79 (34.79)     1:41.56 (35.77)     2:17.74 (36.18)
        2:53.94 (36.20)     3:29.98 (36.04)     4:06.36 (36.38)     4:42.69 (36.33)
        5:18.90 (36.21)     5:53.82 (34.92)                                        
  5 Elwyn, Kitty              13 Empire-MR            5:47.57    5:54.75 SILV   
                  31.65     1:06.35 (34.70)     1:42.80 (36.45)     2:19.04 (36.24)
        2:55.37 (36.33)     3:31.74 (36.37)     4:08.28 (36.54)     4:44.26 (35.98)
        5:20.28 (36.02)     5:54.75 (34.47)                                        
  6 Katchis, Nicole           13 Empire-MR            5:51.68    6:02.10 SILV   
                  31.72     1:06.49 (34.77)     1:42.60 (36.11)     2:19.16 (36.56)
        2:55.62 (36.46)     3:32.16 (36.54)     4:09.27 (37.11)     4:46.73 (37.46)
        5:24.40 (37.67)     6:02.10 (37.70)                                        
  7 O'Sullivan, Raine         13 Empire-MR            5:55.53    6:05.60        
                  33.52     1:09.74 (36.22)     1:46.24 (36.50)     2:22.76 (36.52)
        2:59.63 (36.87)     3:37.01 (37.38)     4:14.72 (37.71)     4:51.92 (37.20)
        5:29.92 (38.00)     6:05.60 (35.68)                                        
  8 Chrystal, Morgan          14 GAEL-MR              6:01.73    6:07.27        
                  31.26     1:07.03 (35.77)     1:44.53 (37.50)     2:21.58 (37.05)
        2:59.70 (38.12)     3:38.48 (38.78)     4:16.23 (37.75)     4:54.48 (38.25)
        5:31.86 (37.38)     6:07.27 (35.41)                                        
  9 Brown, Je'lyn             14 Empire-MR                 NT    6:16.12        
                  32.30     1:07.97 (35.67)     1:45.33 (37.36)     2:22.88 (37.55)
        3:00.34 (37.46)     3:38.65 (38.31)     4:17.83 (39.18)     4:57.47 (39.64)
        5:36.94 (39.47)     6:16.12 (39.18)                                        
 10 Silipigni, Carolyn        13 Empire-MR            6:28.67    6:19.63        
                  33.43     1:10.78 (37.35)     1:49.64 (38.86)     2:29.08 (39.44)
        3:08.90 (39.82)     3:48.44 (39.54)     4:27.20 (38.76)     5:05.90 (38.70)
        5:43.79 (37.89)     6:19.63 (35.84)                                        
 11 Rice, Jessica             13 GAEL-MR              6:50.84    6:32.67        
                  33.19     1:10.51 (37.32)     1:50.09 (39.58)     2:30.82 (40.73)
        3:11.61 (40.79)     3:51.50 (39.89)     4:32.94 (41.44)     5:13.41 (40.47)
        5:54.16 (40.75)     6:32.67 (38.51)                                        
 12 Nix, Sabine               13 Empire-MR            6:55.67    6:41.20        
                  35.40     1:14.98 (39.58)     1:55.67 (40.69)     2:37.90 (42.23)
        3:18.42 (40.52)     4:00.14 (41.72)     4:40.11 (39.97)     5:20.76 (40.65)
        6:01.58 (40.82)     6:41.20 (39.62)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 1:03.84        2007 Monica Poleway                             
   07 Winner: # 1:03.84        2007 Monica Poleway, EAST                       
   08 Winner: ! 1:04.23        2008 Melissa Fulenwider, EAST                   
   09 Winner: + 1:04.98        2009 Sam Clark, EAST                            
                1:05.99  ZQ
                1:06.59  JO
                1:18.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wicker, Kelly             13 Empire-MR            1:03.30    1:05.63 ZQ     
                  32.25     1:05.63 (33.38)                                        
  2 Delago, Paige             13 ZEUS-CT              1:05.01    1:05.98 ZQ     
                  32.66     1:05.98 (33.32)                                        
  3 Deverna, Tara             14 GAEL-MR              1:08.18    1:07.26 SILV   
                  33.11     1:07.26 (34.15)                                        
  4 Doherty, Kaitlin          14 Middies-MR           1:05.74    1:07.40 SILV   
                  32.96     1:07.40 (34.44)                                        
  5 Carlson, Porter           13 Dolphins-CT          1:07.03    1:07.74 SILV   
                  33.17     1:07.74 (34.57)                                        
  6 Haskell, Olivia           13 ZEUS-CT              1:05.93    1:07.81 SILV   
                  33.29     1:07.81 (34.52)                                        
  7 Kase, Yuma                13 Middies-MR           1:08.98    1:08.37 SILV   
                  33.40     1:08.37 (34.97)                                        
  8 Labarca, Gloria           14 GAEL-MR              1:11.96    1:10.07 SILV   
                  34.30     1:10.07 (35.77)                                        
  8 Borter, Gabriella         14 Dolphins-CT          1:09.72    1:10.07 SILV   
                  33.88     1:10.07 (36.19)                                        
 10 Kaneko, Stacy             13 Empire-MR            1:09.22    1:10.41 SILV   
                  34.08     1:10.41 (36.33)                                        
 11 Sosa, Elizabeth           13 ZEUS-CT              1:11.20    1:10.94 SILV   
                  34.09     1:10.94 (36.85)                                        
 12 Harmonay, Erin            14 Dolphins-CT          1:12.90    1:11.12 SILV   
                  34.47     1:11.12 (36.65)                                        
 13 Dell'Orto, Christina      14 Middies-MR           1:11.50    1:12.97 SILV   
                  35.81     1:12.97 (37.16)                                        
 14 Backos, Anna              13 Dolphins-CT          1:13.81    1:13.07 SILV   
                  36.31     1:13.07 (36.76)                                        
 15 Elwyn, Kitty              13 Empire-MR            1:11.11    1:13.11 SILV   
                  36.02     1:13.11 (37.09)                                        
 16 Reilly, Bridget           14 GAEL-MR              1:14.17    1:13.16 SILV   
                  35.77     1:13.16 (37.39)                                        
 17 Chrystal, Morgan          14 GAEL-MR              1:12.45    1:13.97 SILV   
                  36.37     1:13.97 (37.60)                                        
 18 Lamhaouar, Sabrina        13 Dolphins-CT          1:12.12    1:14.02 SILV   
                  35.91     1:14.02 (38.11)                                        
 19 Katchis, Nicole           13 Empire-MR            1:12.34    1:14.21 SILV   
                  36.25     1:14.21 (37.96)                                        
 20 O'Sullivan, Raine         13 Empire-MR            1:11.51    1:15.19 SILV   
                  37.65     1:15.19 (37.54)                                        
 21 Weisstuch, Caroline       13 Middies-MR           1:17.83    1:17.28 SILV   
                  37.04     1:17.28 (40.24)                                        
 22 Okada, Aya                13 Dolphins-CT          1:18.98    1:17.38 SILV   
                  38.08     1:17.38 (39.30)                                        
 23 Vasudevan, Arya           13 Middies-MR           1:29.86    1:17.95 SILV   
                  38.72     1:17.95 (39.23)                                        
 24 Alexander, Hayley         14 Empire-MR            1:14.30    1:18.24 SILV   
                  38.18     1:18.24 (40.06)                                        
 25 DeMasi, Gianna            13 Dolphins-CT          1:20.97    1:18.99        
                  38.01     1:18.99 (40.98)                                        
 26 Martin, Kelly             13 Empire-MR            1:20.62    1:20.43        
                  40.33     1:20.43 (40.10)                                        
 27 Wallerstein, Avery        13 Empire-MR            1:20.34    1:21.17        
                  38.74     1:21.17 (42.43)                                        
 28 Velez, Ariana             13 GAEL-MR              1:40.22    1:25.53        
                  41.11     1:25.53 (44.42)                                        
 29 Sosa, Laura               13 GAEL-MR              1:24.14    1:25.99        
                  41.00     1:25.99 (44.99)                                        
 30 Abraham, Rebecca          13 GAEL-MR              1:45.88    1:29.51        
                  44.11     1:29.51 (45.40)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 2:13.62        2008 Monica Poleway, EAST                       
   07 Winner: # 2:14.34        2007 Monica Poleway, EAST                       
   08 Winner: ! 2:13.62        2008 Monica Poleway, EAST                       
   09 Winner: + 2:15.96        2009 Melissa Fulenwider, EAST                   
                2:21.49  ZQ
                2:22.59  JO
                2:48.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deverna, Tara             14 GAEL-MR              2:20.63    2:21.69 JO     
                  33.90     1:09.51 (35.61)     1:46.10 (36.59)     2:21.69 (35.59)
  2 Delago, Paige             13 ZEUS-CT              2:16.82    2:22.34 JO     
                  33.47     1:09.34 (35.87)     1:46.77 (37.43)     2:22.34 (35.57)
  3 Wargo, Katie              13 ZEUS-CT              2:23.88    2:25.85 SILV   
                  35.05     1:11.47 (36.42)     1:48.65 (37.18)     2:25.85 (37.20)
  4 Haskell, Olivia           13 ZEUS-CT              2:23.66    2:26.46 SILV   
                  34.15     1:11.13 (36.98)     1:49.20 (38.07)     2:26.46 (37.26)
  5 Wicker, Kelly             13 Empire-MR            2:24.20    2:29.58 SILV   
                  35.06     1:12.76 (37.70)     1:51.97 (39.21)     2:29.58 (37.61)
  6 Kaneko, Stacy             13 Empire-MR            2:30.25    2:29.70 SILV   
                  36.46     1:14.97 (38.51)     1:53.74 (38.77)     2:29.70 (35.96)
  7 Borter, Gabriella         14 Dolphins-CT          2:30.77    2:30.77 SILV   
                  35.91     1:14.41 (38.50)     1:53.02 (38.61)     2:30.77 (37.75)
  8 Sosa, Elizabeth           13 ZEUS-CT              2:33.22    2:33.01 SILV   
                  33.84     1:12.33 (38.49)     1:53.29 (40.96)     2:33.01 (39.72)
  9 Katchis, Nicole           13 Empire-MR            2:37.19    2:33.16 SILV   
                  36.65     1:15.80 (39.15)     1:55.11 (39.31)     2:33.16 (38.05)
 10 Backos, Anna              13 Dolphins-CT          2:34.77    2:33.28 SILV   
                  37.06     1:15.70 (38.64)     1:55.12 (39.42)     2:33.28 (38.16)
 11 Reilly, Bridget           14 GAEL-MR              2:32.90    2:34.15 SILV   
                  36.60     1:15.44 (38.84)     1:55.47 (40.03)     2:34.15 (38.68)
 12 Elwyn, Kitty              13 Empire-MR            2:33.34    2:34.25 SILV   
                  36.46     1:15.55 (39.09)     1:55.54 (39.99)     2:34.25 (38.71)
 13 Chrystal, Morgan          14 GAEL-MR              2:31.85    2:34.61 SILV   
                  36.93     1:16.31 (39.38)     1:56.87 (40.56)     2:34.61 (37.74)
 14 O'Sullivan, Raine         13 Empire-MR            2:29.72    2:35.44 SILV   
                  38.28     1:17.50 (39.22)     1:56.62 (39.12)     2:35.44 (38.82)
 15 Rice, Jessica             13 GAEL-MR              2:45.88    2:39.99 SILV   
                  36.54     1:17.93 (41.39)     2:00.56 (42.63)     2:39.99 (39.43)
 16 Silipigni, Carolyn        13 Empire-MR                 NT    2:42.49 SILV   
                  37.10     1:18.30 (41.20)     2:01.25 (42.95)     2:42.49 (41.24)
 17 Alexander, Hayley         14 Empire-MR            2:37.14    2:45.63 SILV   
                  38.94     1:21.18 (42.24)     2:03.74 (42.56)     2:45.63 (41.89)
 18 DeMasi, Gianna            13 Dolphins-CT          3:04.76    2:51.59        
                  40.13     1:22.95 (42.82)     2:07.81 (44.86)     2:51.59 (43.78)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 1:09.66        2007 Maggie Olivieri                            
   07 Winner: # 1:09.66        2007 Maya Olivieri, EAST                        
   08 Winner: ! 1:10.84        2008 Maya Olivieri, EAST                        
   09 Winner: + 1:12.21        2009 Tara Deverna, GAEL                         
                1:15.49  ZQ
                1:16.49  JO
                1:26.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deverna, Tara             14 GAEL-MR              1:10.00    1:11.47+ZQ     
                  34.41     1:11.47 (37.06)                                        
  2 Brown, Je'lyn             14 Empire-MR            1:11.66    1:16.40 JO     
                  35.02     1:16.40 (41.38)                                        
  3 Lamhaouar, Sabrina        13 Dolphins-CT          1:18.09    1:18.20 SILV   
                  36.85     1:18.20 (41.35)                                        
  4 Doherty, Kaitlin          14 Middies-MR           1:17.24    1:18.76 SILV   
                  37.09     1:18.76 (41.67)                                        
  5 Borter, Gabriella         14 Dolphins-CT          1:19.44    1:20.71 SILV   
                  38.45     1:20.71 (42.26)                                        
  6 Gargiulo, Tatiana         14 GAEL-MR              1:22.38    1:21.34 SILV   
                  38.31     1:21.34 (43.03)                                        
  7 Carlson, Porter           13 Dolphins-CT          1:18.05    1:21.57 SILV   
                  37.85     1:21.57 (43.72)                                        
  8 Vasudevan, Arya           13 Middies-MR           1:24.46    1:22.88 SILV   
                  38.88     1:22.88 (44.00)                                        
  9 Valle, Mackenzie          13 ZEUS-CT              1:18.49    1:23.72 SILV   
                  39.51     1:23.72 (44.21)                                        
 10 Labarca, Gloria           14 GAEL-MR              1:23.61    1:24.42 SILV   
                  40.41     1:24.42 (44.01)                                        
 11 Nix, Sabine               13 Empire-MR            1:21.15    1:25.01 SILV   
                  40.81     1:25.01 (44.20)                                        
 12 Sullivan, Mariana         13 Empire-MR            1:21.97    1:26.91        
                  41.52     1:26.91 (45.39)                                        
 13 Gallagher, Erin           13 Dolphins-CT          1:28.33    1:27.56        
                  42.06     1:27.56 (45.50)                                        
 14 Okada, Aya                13 Dolphins-CT          1:26.58    1:29.76        
                  43.37     1:29.76 (46.39)                                        
 15 Colasacco, Christine      14 GAEL-MR              1:38.99    1:39.61        
                  45.80     1:39.61 (53.81)                                        
 16 Velez, Ariana             13 GAEL-MR              1:48.55    1:39.94        
                  46.77     1:39.94 (53.17)                                        
 -- Martin, Kelly             13 Empire-MR            1:30.19         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  41.51          DQ (46.22)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 2:34.25        2008 Melissa Fulenwilder                        
   07 Winner: # 2:36.08        2007 Lauren Flower, EAST                        
   08 Winner: ! 2:34.25        2008 Melissa Fulenwider, EAST                   
   09 Winner: + 2:38.10        2009 Tara Deverna, GAEL                         
                2:40.59  ZQ
                2:42.99  JO
                3:02.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deverna, Tara             14 GAEL-MR              2:31.61    2:36.53+ZQ     
                  35.56     1:14.61 (39.05)     1:55.36 (40.75)     2:36.53 (41.17)
  2 Lamhaouar, Sabrina        13 Dolphins-CT          2:47.88    2:51.04 SILV   
                  38.58     1:22.74 (44.16)     2:07.26 (44.52)     2:51.04 (43.78)
  2 Borter, Gabriella         14 Dolphins-CT          2:53.57    2:51.04 SILV   
                  38.82     1:21.98 (43.16)     2:06.31 (44.33)     2:51.04 (44.73)
  4 Nix, Sabine               13 Empire-MR            2:52.11    2:57.13 SILV   
                  40.52     1:25.72 (45.20)     2:11.64 (45.92)     2:57.13 (45.49)
  5 Brown, Je'lyn             14 Empire-MR            2:43.95    2:57.65 SILV   
                  36.81     1:21.37 (44.56)     2:09.73 (48.36)     2:57.65 (47.92)
  6 Valle, Mackenzie          13 ZEUS-CT              2:56.09    2:59.36 SILV   
                  39.26     1:24.28 (45.02)     2:11.63 (47.35)     2:59.36 (47.73)
  7 Sosa, Laura               13 GAEL-MR              3:12.55    3:26.23        
                  44.97     1:37.11 (52.14)     2:32.57 (55.46)     3:26.23 (53.66)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 1:00.37        2006 Michelle Hogan, GAEL                       
   07 Winner: # 1:02.57        2007 Lauren Bailey, EAST                        
   08 Winner: ! 1:03.42        2008 Shieri Suzuka, EAST                        
   09 Winner: + 1:07.33        2009 Sam Clark, EAST                            
                1:05.29  ZQ
                1:05.69  JO
                1:14.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delago, Paige             13 ZEUS-CT              1:02.40    1:04.13+ZQ     
                  30.05     1:04.13 (34.08)                                        
  2 Doherty, Kaitlin          14 Middies-MR           1:07.79    1:06.40+SILV   
                  31.20     1:06.40 (35.20)                                        
  3 Carlson, Porter           13 Dolphins-CT          1:05.70    1:07.15+SILV   
                  30.68     1:07.15 (36.47)                                        
  4 Wicker, Kelly             13 Empire-MR            1:03.58    1:07.28+SILV   
                  31.46     1:07.28 (35.82)                                        
  5 Kaneko, Stacy             13 Empire-MR            1:08.12    1:08.16 SILV   
                  31.21     1:08.16 (36.95)                                        
  6 Katchis, Nicole           13 Empire-MR            1:08.26    1:09.22 SILV   
                  32.19     1:09.22 (37.03)                                        
  7 Deverna, Tara             14 GAEL-MR              1:08.73    1:09.23 SILV   
                  32.80     1:09.23 (36.43)                                        
  8 Kase, Yuma                13 Middies-MR           1:10.57    1:09.33 SILV   
                  32.63     1:09.33 (36.70)                                        
  9 Harmonay, Erin            14 Dolphins-CT          1:10.73    1:09.91 SILV   
                  32.08     1:09.91 (37.83)                                        
 10 Labarca, Gloria           14 GAEL-MR              1:13.17    1:11.76 SILV   
                  34.52     1:11.76 (37.24)                                        
 11 Elwyn, Kitty              13 Empire-MR            1:11.86    1:14.54 SILV   
                  34.05     1:14.54 (40.49)                                        
 12 Okada, Aya                13 Dolphins-CT          1:11.46    1:14.74        
                  35.14     1:14.74 (39.60)                                        
 13 Reilly, Bridget           14 GAEL-MR              1:20.26    1:16.69        
                  34.45     1:16.69 (42.24)                                        
 14 Rice, Jessica             13 GAEL-MR              1:20.80    1:18.60        
                  36.01     1:18.60 (42.59)                                        
 15 Brown, Je'lyn             14 Empire-MR            1:14.61    1:19.00        
                  34.35     1:19.00 (44.65)                                        
 16 Backos, Anna              13 Dolphins-CT          1:17.72    1:20.41        
                  36.93     1:20.41 (43.48)                                        
 17 O'Sullivan, Raine         13 Empire-MR            1:21.67    1:21.42        
                  38.64     1:21.42 (42.78)                                        
 18 Martin, Kelly             13 Empire-MR            1:16.07    1:21.87        
                  35.72     1:21.87 (46.15)                                        
 19 Dell'Orto, Christina      14 Middies-MR           1:23.46    1:21.98        
                  37.73     1:21.98 (44.25)                                        
 20 Alexander, Hayley         14 Empire-MR            1:16.51    1:23.86        
                  38.10     1:23.86 (45.76)                                        
 21 Nix, Sabine               13 Empire-MR            1:29.21    1:27.68        
                  40.62     1:27.68 (47.06)                                        
 22 Wallerstein, Avery        13 Empire-MR            1:27.24    1:29.27        
                  39.79     1:29.27 (49.48)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 2:22.12        2008 Sophie Browne                              
   07 Winner: # 2:23.44        2007 Kerry Schuermann, LBA                      
   08 Winner: ! 2:22.12        2008 Sophie Browne, EAST                        
   09 Winner: + 2:24.87        2009 Olivia Katcher, UN-MR                      
                2:25.79  ZQ
                2:30.99  JO
                2:42.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delago, Paige             13 ZEUS-CT              2:17.14    2:27.39 JO     
                  31.75     1:08.81 (37.06)     1:48.28 (39.47)     2:27.39 (39.11)
  2 Kaneko, Stacy             13 Empire-MR            2:36.24    2:34.15 SILV   
                  33.40     1:12.08 (38.68)     1:53.50 (41.42)     2:34.15 (40.65)
  3 Katchis, Nicole           13 Empire-MR                 NT    2:38.91 SILV   
                  33.82     1:11.91 (38.09)     1:54.81 (42.90)     2:38.91 (44.10)
  4 Wargo, Katie              13 ZEUS-CT              2:52.20    2:39.57 SILV   
                  34.85     1:14.54 (39.69)     1:56.84 (42.30)     2:39.57 (42.73)
  5 Silipigni, Carolyn        13 Empire-MR            2:44.12    2:40.01 SILV   
                  34.36     1:14.09 (39.73)     1:56.51 (42.42)     2:40.01 (43.50)
  6 Harmonay, Erin            14 Dolphins-CT          2:44.82    2:42.21 SILV   
                  33.67     1:13.64 (39.97)     1:57.81 (44.17)     2:42.21 (44.40)
  7 Elwyn, Kitty              13 Empire-MR            2:47.03    2:50.31        
                  35.48     1:20.05 (44.57)     2:06.78 (46.73)     2:50.31 (43.53)
  8 Weisstuch, Caroline       13 Middies-MR           3:01.06    2:53.42        
                  36.16     1:18.16 (42.00)     2:05.96 (47.80)     2:53.42 (47.46)
  9 Backos, Anna              13 Dolphins-CT               NT    2:58.76        
                  39.01     1:24.62 (45.61)     2:11.91 (47.29)     2:58.76 (46.85)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 2:18.76        2009 Melissa Fulenwider, EMPIRE                 
   07 Winner: # 2:20.25        2007 Maya Olivieri, EAST                        
   08 Winner: ! 2:19.20        2008 Maya Olivieri, EAST                        
   09 Winner: + 2:18.76        2009 Melissa Fulenwider, EAST                   
                2:21.99  ZQ
                2:23.49  JO
                2:47.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deverna, Tara             14 GAEL-MR              2:18.04    2:21.80 ZQ     
                  32.47     1:08.22 (35.75)     1:48.75 (40.53)     2:21.80 (33.05)
  2 Doherty, Kaitlin          14 Middies-MR           2:21.78    2:22.71 JO     
                  31.20     1:07.31 (36.11)     1:50.65 (43.34)     2:22.71 (32.06)
  3 Haskell, Olivia           13 ZEUS-CT              2:32.39    2:25.33 SILV   
                  32.66     1:08.77 (36.11)     1:52.77 (44.00)     2:25.33 (32.56)
  4 Carlson, Porter           13 Dolphins-CT          2:29.53    2:27.71 SILV   
                  30.54     1:07.72 (37.18)     1:55.23 (47.51)     2:27.71 (32.48)
  5 Kaneko, Stacy             13 Empire-MR            2:24.90    2:27.84 SILV   
                  30.86     1:07.91 (37.05)     1:53.46 (45.55)     2:27.84 (34.38)
  6 Delago, Paige             13 ZEUS-CT              2:28.66    2:27.91 SILV   
                  30.79     1:07.46 (36.67)     1:54.11 (46.65)     2:27.91 (33.80)
  7 Katchis, Nicole           13 Empire-MR            2:28.43    2:30.32 SILV   
                  12.28       33.29 (21.01)     1:10.38 (37.09)   2:30.32 (1:19.94)
  8 Harmonay, Erin            14 Dolphins-CT          2:33.92    2:30.38 SILV   
                  31.91     1:10.01 (38.10)     1:56.54 (46.53)     2:30.38 (33.84)
  9 Wargo, Katie              13 ZEUS-CT              2:29.97    2:31.72 SILV   
                  33.40     1:09.92 (36.52)     1:56.49 (46.57)     2:31.72 (35.23)
 10 Reilly, Bridget           14 GAEL-MR              2:34.37    2:31.86 SILV   
                  34.10     1:13.33 (39.23)     1:58.50 (45.17)     2:31.86 (33.36)
 11 Wicker, Kelly             13 Empire-MR            2:32.05    2:32.11 SILV   
                  32.77     1:10.70 (37.93)     1:57.84 (47.14)     2:32.11 (34.27)
 12 Labarca, Gloria           14 GAEL-MR              2:36.53    2:33.83 SILV   
                  34.31     1:13.69 (39.38)     1:59.57 (45.88)     2:33.83 (34.26)
 13 Elwyn, Kitty              13 Empire-MR            2:32.92    2:37.15 SILV   
                  34.74     1:14.51 (39.77)     2:01.98 (47.47)     2:37.15 (35.17)
 14 Vasudevan, Arya           13 Middies-MR           2:40.94    2:37.19 SILV   
                  36.12     1:17.59 (41.47)     2:02.21 (44.62)     2:37.19 (34.98)
 15 Silipigni, Carolyn        13 Empire-MR            2:41.94    2:37.48 SILV   
                  33.61     1:13.61 (40.00)     2:01.42 (47.81)     2:37.48 (36.06)
 16 Valle, Mackenzie          13 ZEUS-CT              2:27.46    2:37.74 SILV   
                  35.39     1:14.28 (38.89)     2:00.28 (46.00)     2:37.74 (37.46)
 17 O'Sullivan, Raine         13 Empire-MR            2:35.79    2:41.16 SILV   
                  37.01     1:16.57 (39.56)     2:04.68 (48.11)     2:41.16 (36.48)
 18 Weisstuch, Caroline       13 Middies-MR           2:44.22    2:41.59 SILV   
                  34.17     1:16.94 (42.77)     2:04.67 (47.73)     2:41.59 (36.92)
 19 Lamhaouar, Sabrina        13 Dolphins-CT          2:38.78    2:44.40 SILV   
                  37.72     1:19.48 (41.76)     2:05.26 (45.78)     2:44.40 (39.14)
 20 Okada, Aya                13 Dolphins-CT          2:48.18    2:44.79 SILV   
                  35.21     1:16.43 (41.22)     2:06.83 (50.40)     2:44.79 (37.96)
 21 Sosa, Elizabeth           13 ZEUS-CT              2:50.43    2:45.95 SILV   
                  37.08     1:17.37 (40.29)     2:10.51 (53.14)     2:45.95 (35.44)
 22 Brown, Je'lyn             14 Empire-MR            2:32.72    2:47.43 SILV   
                  34.09     1:19.24 (45.15)     2:06.86 (47.62)     2:47.43 (40.57)
 23 Nix, Sabine               13 Empire-MR            2:45.44    2:47.75 SILV   
                  37.67     1:20.45 (42.78)     2:07.92 (47.47)     2:47.75 (39.83)
 24 DeMasi, Gianna            13 Dolphins-CT               NT    2:47.76 SILV   
                  36.91     1:20.58 (43.67)     2:10.37 (49.79)     2:47.76 (37.39)
 25 Gargiulo, Tatiana         14 GAEL-MR              2:49.36    2:48.98        
                  36.49     1:22.46 (45.97)     2:08.29 (45.83)     2:48.98 (40.69)
 26 Alexander, Hayley         14 Empire-MR            2:40.75    2:49.45        
                  37.43     1:19.03 (41.60)     2:09.89 (50.86)     2:49.45 (39.56)
 27 Martin, Kelly             13 Empire-MR            2:40.73    2:51.56        
                  36.36     1:23.35 (46.99)     2:15.12 (51.77)     2:51.56 (36.44)
 28 Sullivan, Mariana         13 Empire-MR            2:43.45    2:52.03        
                  40.06     1:22.94 (42.88)     2:12.06 (49.12)     2:52.03 (39.97)
 29 Gallagher, Erin           13 Dolphins-CT          2:55.50    2:54.09        
                  36.78     1:22.07 (45.29)     2:13.90 (51.83)     2:54.09 (40.19)
 -- Rice, Jessica             13 GAEL-MR              2:48.02         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters - back
                  35.08     1:16.79 (41.71)     2:07.10 (50.31)          DQ (36.16)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 5:06.31  10/15/2010 Tara Deverna, GAEL -MR                     
   09 Winner: + 5:12.33        2009 Nia Vogel, YMID                            
                4:59.99  13-14 ZQ
                5:06.99  13-14 JO
                5:38.99  13-14 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deverna, Tara             14 GAEL-MR              4:52.91    5:06.31$JO     
                  32.75     1:10.84 (38.09)     1:49.71 (38.87)     2:28.77 (39.06)
        3:09.49 (40.72)     3:51.34 (41.85)     4:30.03 (38.69)     5:06.31 (36.28)
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 25.47        2007 Shakir Rookwood                              
   07 Winner: # 25.47        2007 Shakir Rookwood, HS                          
   08 Winner: ! 26.72        2008 Lauren Sepe, EAST                            
   09 Winner: + 25.72        2009 Maggie Tracy, GAEL                           
                26.29  ZQ
                26.59  JO
                28.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kanim, Callie             15 Middies-MR             26.99      27.66 SILV   
  2 Pope, Lauren              16 GAEL-MR                27.88      28.24 SILV   
  3 Squillante, Lindsey       17 GAEL-MR                28.23      28.65        
  4 Helms, Brooke             15 GAEL-MR                27.59      29.11        
  5 Puleo, Danielle           15 UN-GA-MR               28.97      29.39        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 55.07        2008 Claire Hunter, EAST                          
   07 Winner: # 55.14        2007 Claire Hunter, EAST                          
   08 Winner: ! 55.07        2008 Claire Hunter, EAST                          
   09 Winner: + 57.30        2009 Maggie Tracy, GAEL                           
                57.19  ZQ
                57.79  JO
              1:03.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feeley, Ellen             16 Dolphins-CT            54.18      56.27+ZQ     
                  27.20       56.27 (29.07)                                        
  2 Rogers, Nicole            16 Dolphins-CT            56.70      57.53 JO     
                  27.90       57.53 (29.63)                                        
  3 McGuire, Christine        17 Dolphins-CT            56.70      59.62 SILV   
                  28.63       59.62 (30.99)                                        
  4 Kanim, Callie             15 Middies-MR             58.36    1:00.18 SILV   
                  29.26     1:00.18 (30.92)                                        
  5 Baker, Lauren             16 GAEL-MR              1:09.70    1:03.58 SILV   
                  31.09     1:03.58 (32.49)                                        
  6 Patapis, Melanie          15 Empire-MR            1:02.67    1:03.66        
                  30.44     1:03.66 (33.22)                                        
  7 Puleo, Danielle           15 UN-GA-MR             1:03.63    1:04.05        
                  30.78     1:04.05 (33.27)                                        
  8 Squillante, Lindsey       17 GAEL-MR              1:00.72    1:04.18        
                  30.44     1:04.18 (33.74)                                        
  9 Helms, Brooke             15 GAEL-MR              1:03.45    1:04.82        
                  30.75     1:04.82 (34.07)                                        
 10 Ferrigno, Julia           15 Middies-MR           1:05.85    1:04.83        
                  31.57     1:04.83 (33.26)                                        
 11 Berglas, Mae              16 Middies-MR                NT    1:06.16        
                  31.13     1:06.16 (35.03)                                        
 12 Diffley, Jaclyn           16 Empire-MR            1:06.25    1:06.99        
                  31.69     1:06.99 (35.30)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 1:58.24        2007 Claire Hunter                              
   07 Winner: # 1:58.24        2007 Claire Hunter, EAST                        
   08 Winner: ! 2:02.21        2008 Ryan Marynowski, EAST                      
   09 Winner: + 2:04.79        2009 Sara Araujo, EAST                          
                2:02.49  ZQ
                2:04.49  JO
                2:16.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Nicole            16 Dolphins-CT          2:05.31    2:06.01 SILV   
                  29.30     1:01.75 (32.45)     1:34.59 (32.84)     2:06.01 (31.42)
  2 Kanim, Callie             15 Middies-MR           2:05.49    2:07.38 SILV   
                  30.71     1:03.33 (32.62)     1:35.47 (32.14)     2:07.38 (31.91)
  3 Suen, Katherine           16 Middies-MR           2:09.63    2:08.44 SILV   
                  30.32     1:02.77 (32.45)     1:35.75 (32.98)     2:08.44 (32.69)
  4 Squillante, Lindsey       17 GAEL-MR              2:10.76    2:11.59 SILV   
                  30.61     1:03.80 (33.19)     1:37.79 (33.99)     2:11.59 (33.80)
  5 Ebratt, Nicole            15 Empire-MR            2:05.45    2:12.56 SILV   
                  31.10     1:04.18 (33.08)     1:38.67 (34.49)     2:12.56 (33.89)
  6 Barry, Meghan             16 Empire-MR            2:07.83    2:13.36 SILV   
                  30.15     1:03.63 (33.48)     1:38.72 (35.09)     2:13.36 (34.64)
  7 Ostertag, Elizabeth       16 Empire-MR            2:10.21    2:13.42 SILV   
                  29.92     1:03.23 (33.31)     1:38.27 (35.04)     2:13.42 (35.15)
  8 Gallagher, Molly          15 Empire-MR            2:11.00    2:15.01 SILV   
                  30.79     1:04.14 (33.35)     1:39.25 (35.11)     2:15.01 (35.76)
  9 Helms, Brooke             15 GAEL-MR              2:19.58    2:18.71        
                  31.59     1:06.06 (34.47)     1:42.56 (36.50)     2:18.71 (36.15)
 10 Patapis, Melanie          15 Empire-MR            2:16.88    2:19.05        
                  30.74     1:05.38 (34.64)     1:41.90 (36.52)     2:19.05 (37.15)
 11 Puleo, Danielle           15 UN-GA-MR             2:19.90    2:23.03        
                  31.88     1:07.73 (35.85)     1:45.78 (38.05)     2:23.03 (37.25)
 12 Pope, Lauren              16 GAEL-MR              2:20.12    2:23.39        
                  30.81     1:06.25 (35.44)     1:44.14 (37.89)     2:23.39 (39.25)
 
Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 5:17.25        2008 Maggie D'Arcy, EAST                        
   07 Winner: # 5:29.84        2007 Ariel Ginsberg, EAST                       
   08 Winner: ! 5:17.25        2008 Maggie D'Arcy, EAST                        
   09 Winner: + 5:38.66        2009 Lauren Becerra, YMID                       
                5:27.99  15-18 ZQ
                5:31.99  15-18 JO
                5:54.99  15-18 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGuire, Christine        17 Dolphins-CT          5:09.99    5:33.95+SILV   
                  29.95     1:02.55 (32.60)     1:35.11 (32.56)     2:08.70 (33.59)
        2:42.55 (33.85)     3:16.73 (34.18)     3:51.57 (34.84)     4:26.66 (35.09)
        5:00.80 (34.14)     5:33.95 (33.15)                                        
  2 Becerra, Lauren           16 Empire-MR            5:36.79    5:44.07 SILV   
                  30.33     1:03.65 (33.32)     1:37.79 (34.14)     2:12.35 (34.56)
        2:47.68 (35.33)     3:23.20 (35.52)     3:58.62 (35.42)     4:33.87 (35.25)
        5:09.64 (35.77)     5:44.07 (34.43)                                        
  3 Barry, Meghan             16 Empire-MR            5:55.12    5:46.14 SILV   
                  29.89     1:03.40 (33.51)     1:38.25 (34.85)     2:13.89 (35.64)
        2:49.32 (35.43)     3:24.70 (35.38)     4:00.36 (35.66)     4:35.99 (35.63)
        5:11.82 (35.83)     5:46.14 (34.32)                                        
  4 Ostertag, Elizabeth       16 Empire-MR                 NT    5:53.84 SILV   
                  30.64     1:03.87 (33.23)     1:38.72 (34.85)     2:14.29 (35.57)
        2:49.78 (35.49)     3:26.77 (36.99)     4:03.45 (36.68)     4:40.77 (37.32)
        5:17.48 (36.71)     5:53.84 (36.36)                                        
  5 Gallagher, Molly          15 Empire-MR                 NT    5:56.43        
                  30.92     1:04.66 (33.74)     1:40.43 (35.77)     2:17.21 (36.78)
        2:53.82 (36.61)     3:31.09 (37.27)     4:07.96 (36.87)     4:44.77 (36.81)
        5:20.70 (35.93)     5:56.43 (35.73)                                        
  6 Squillante, Lindsey       17 GAEL-MR              6:21.73    5:59.77        
                  30.88     1:05.72 (34.84)     1:42.17 (36.45)     2:19.63 (37.46)
        2:56.88 (37.25)     3:33.84 (36.96)     4:11.56 (37.72)     4:48.17 (36.61)
        5:24.69 (36.52)     5:59.77 (35.08)                                        
  7 Ebratt, Nicole            15 Empire-MR            5:38.39    6:03.32        
                  32.21     1:07.12 (34.91)     1:43.19 (36.07)     2:19.31 (36.12)
        2:56.31 (37.00)     3:33.61 (37.30)     4:10.95 (37.34)     4:48.84 (37.89)
        5:26.18 (37.34)     6:03.32 (37.14)                                        
  8 Patapis, Melanie          15 Empire-MR            6:03.59    6:17.48        
                  31.66     1:06.94 (35.28)     1:44.33 (37.39)     2:22.71 (38.38)
        3:02.03 (39.32)     3:41.72 (39.69)     4:20.70 (38.98)     5:00.11 (39.41)
        5:39.15 (39.04)     6:17.48 (38.33)                                        
  9 Diffley, Jaclyn           16 Empire-MR                 NT    6:31.30        
                  33.42     1:11.37 (37.95)     1:51.58 (40.21)     2:31.73 (40.15)
        3:12.35 (40.62)     3:52.83 (40.48)     4:32.93 (40.10)     5:13.00 (40.07)
        5:52.81 (39.81)     6:31.30 (38.49)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 1:01.88        2008 Ryan Marynowski                            
   07 Winner: # 1:04.14        2007 Stacey Rogers, EAST                        
   08 Winner: ! 1:01.88        2008 Ryan Marynowski, EAST                      
   09 Winner: + 1:02.97        2009 Kayla Leslie, GAEL                         
                1:05.49  ZQ
                1:06.49  JO
                1:13.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kanim, Callie             15 Middies-MR           1:04.49    1:06.73 SILV   
                  32.90     1:06.73 (33.83)                                        
  2 Squillante, Lindsey       17 GAEL-MR              1:08.48    1:07.82 SILV   
                  33.05     1:07.82 (34.77)                                        
  3 Suen, Katherine           16 Middies-MR           1:05.56    1:08.53 SILV   
                  33.90     1:08.53 (34.63)                                        
  4 Rogers, Nicole            16 Dolphins-CT          1:08.50    1:09.89 SILV   
                  34.33     1:09.89 (35.56)                                        
  5 Barry, Meghan             16 Empire-MR            1:09.35    1:10.73 SILV   
                  34.10     1:10.73 (36.63)                                        
  6 Pope, Lauren              16 GAEL-MR              1:21.21    1:11.64 SILV   
                  34.59     1:11.64 (37.05)                                        
  7 Helms, Brooke             15 GAEL-MR              1:09.88    1:11.68 SILV   
                  35.11     1:11.68 (36.57)                                        
  8 Ebratt, Nicole            15 Empire-MR            1:06.57    1:13.56        
                  36.46     1:13.56 (37.10)                                        
  9 Gallagher, Molly          15 Empire-MR            1:11.11    1:14.34        
                  36.52     1:14.34 (37.82)                                        
 10 Puleo, Danielle           15 UN-GA-MR             1:14.66    1:15.79        
                  36.76     1:15.79 (39.03)                                        
 11 Patapis, Melanie          15 Empire-MR            1:14.01    1:17.09        
                  37.25     1:17.09 (39.84)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 2:12.99        2008 Yuka Suzula, EAST                          
   07 Winner: # 2:16.12        2007 Claire Hunter, EAST                        
   08 Winner: ! 2:12.99        2008 Yuka Suzuka, EAST                          
   09 Winner: + 2:17.04        2009 Kayla Leslie, GAEL                         
                2:20.99  ZQ
                2:23.99  JO
                2:35.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kanim, Callie             15 Middies-MR           2:17.71    2:18.87 ZQ     
                  33.32     1:08.47 (35.15)     1:43.94 (35.47)     2:18.87 (34.93)
  2 Squillante, Lindsey       17 GAEL-MR              2:25.88    2:26.46 SILV   
                  34.79     1:11.63 (36.84)     1:48.90 (37.27)     2:26.46 (37.56)
  3 Marcangeli, Sveva         17 Dolphins-CT          2:23.07    2:27.07 SILV   
                  34.57     1:11.44 (36.87)     1:49.52 (38.08)     2:27.07 (37.55)
  4 Barry, Meghan             16 Empire-MR            2:22.52    2:27.52 SILV   
                  34.50     1:11.68 (37.18)     1:49.99 (38.31)     2:27.52 (37.53)
  5 Ebratt, Nicole            15 Empire-MR            2:19.52    2:28.41 SILV   
                  36.43     1:12.94 (36.51)     1:50.65 (37.71)     2:28.41 (37.76)
  6 Helms, Brooke             15 GAEL-MR              2:31.25    2:31.45 SILV   
                  35.56     1:13.25 (37.69)     1:52.36 (39.11)     2:31.45 (39.09)
  7 Becerra, Lauren           16 Empire-MR            2:25.87    2:32.22 SILV   
                  36.21     1:14.92 (38.71)     1:53.80 (38.88)     2:32.22 (38.42)
  8 McGuire, Christine        17 Dolphins-CT          2:14.06    2:32.37 SILV   
                  35.95     1:14.94 (38.99)     1:54.20 (39.26)     2:32.37 (38.17)
  9 Baker, Lauren             16 GAEL-MR              2:34.89    2:32.44 SILV   
                  35.42     1:13.74 (38.32)     1:53.59 (39.85)     2:32.44 (38.85)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 1:08.86        2009 Maya Olivieri, EMPIRE                      
   07 Winner: # 1:12.13        2007 Courtney Callahan, EAST                    
   08 Winner: ! 1:11.39        2008 Sarah Fischer, EAST                        
   09 Winner: + 1:08.86        2009 Maya Olivieri, EAST                        
                1:13.99  ZQ
                1:15.19  JO
                1:23.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feeley, Ellen             16 Dolphins-CT          1:09.20    1:12.36 ZQ     
                  34.21     1:12.36 (38.15)                                        
  2 Rogers, Nicole            16 Dolphins-CT          1:10.46    1:13.78 ZQ     
                  35.40     1:13.78 (38.38)                                        
  3 Marcangeli, Sveva         17 Dolphins-CT          1:09.16    1:15.10 JO     
                  35.94     1:15.10 (39.16)                                        
  4 Suen, Katherine           16 Middies-MR           1:14.18    1:18.52 SILV   
                  37.72     1:18.52 (40.80)                                        
  5 Ferrigno, Julia           15 Middies-MR           1:24.16    1:22.05 SILV   
                  39.14     1:22.05 (42.91)                                        
  6 Kanim, Callie             15 Middies-MR           1:20.92    1:23.43 SILV   
                  40.08     1:23.43 (43.35)                                        
  7 Helms, Brooke             15 GAEL-MR              1:24.58    1:27.21        
                  41.53     1:27.21 (45.68)                                        
  8 Berglas, Mae              16 Middies-MR                NT    1:28.93        
                  42.18     1:28.93 (46.75)                                        
  9 Puleo, Danielle           15 UN-GA-MR             1:32.54    1:30.17        
                  42.44     1:30.17 (47.73)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 2:36.97        2008 Caroline Weston                            
   07 Winner: # 2:37.32        2007 Erica Pangilinan, EAST                     
   08 Winner: ! 2:36.97        2008 Caroline Weston, EAST                      
   09 Winner: + 2:39.24        2009 Elizabeth Ostertag, EAST                   
                2:37.89  ZQ
                2:42.99  JO
                2:56.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Nicole            16 Dolphins-CT          2:34.92    2:41.15 JO     
                  37.78     1:18.90 (41.12)     2:00.36 (41.46)     2:41.15 (40.79)
  2 Suen, Katherine           16 Middies-MR           2:41.05    2:45.28 SILV   
                  38.56     1:20.73 (42.17)     2:02.96 (42.23)     2:45.28 (42.32)
  3 Ostertag, Elizabeth       16 Empire-MR            2:39.24    2:47.17 SILV   
                  37.89     1:19.54 (41.65)     2:02.97 (43.43)     2:47.17 (44.20)
  4 Ebratt, Nicole            15 Empire-MR            3:01.78    3:02.73        
                  41.97     1:28.50 (46.53)     2:15.87 (47.37)     3:02.73 (46.86)
  5 Gallagher, Molly          15 Empire-MR            2:56.86    3:03.38        
                  42.10     1:28.96 (46.86)     2:16.05 (47.09)     3:03.38 (47.33)
  6 Patapis, Melanie          15 Empire-MR                 NT    3:18.01        
                  43.56     1:34.12 (50.56)     2:26.22 (52.10)     3:18.01 (51.79)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $   59.85        2008 Mary Marynowski, EAST                      
   07 Winner: #   59.89        2007 Ryan Marynowski, EAST                      
   08 Winner: !   59.85        2008 Ryan Marynowski, EAST                      
   09 Winner: + 1:02.52        2009 Michelle Hogan, EAST                       
                1:04.49  ZQ
                1:05.49  JO
                1:12.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Squillante, Lindsey       17 GAEL-MR              1:09.40    1:08.37 SILV   
                  31.41     1:08.37 (36.96)                                        
  2 Suen, Katherine           16 Middies-MR           1:14.67    1:08.72 SILV   
                  31.52     1:08.72 (37.20)                                        
  3 Ebratt, Nicole            15 Empire-MR            1:09.74    1:10.64 SILV   
                  34.22     1:10.64 (36.42)                                        
  4 Baker, Lauren             16 GAEL-MR              1:27.63    1:11.19 SILV   
                  33.30     1:11.19 (37.89)                                        
  5 Puleo, Danielle           15 UN-GA-MR             1:12.42    1:13.06        
                  33.20     1:13.06 (39.86)                                        
  6 Becerra, Lauren           16 Empire-MR            1:13.96    1:13.32        
                  33.96     1:13.32 (39.36)                                        
  7 Marcangeli, Sveva         17 Dolphins-CT          1:08.85    1:13.43        
                  33.25     1:13.43 (40.18)                                        
  8 Barry, Meghan             16 Empire-MR            1:12.17    1:15.44        
                  33.68     1:15.44 (41.76)                                        
  9 Patapis, Melanie          15 Empire-MR            1:19.68    1:15.90        
                  34.36     1:15.90 (41.54)                                        
 10 Berglas, Mae              16 Middies-MR                NT    1:18.20        
                  35.51     1:18.20 (42.69)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 2:10.10        2008 Ryan Maronowski                            
   07 Winner: # 2:10.88        2007 Michelle Hogan, EAST                       
   08 Winner: ! 2:10.10        2008 Ryan Marynowski, EAST                      
   09 Winner: + 2:24.57        2009 Sara Araujo, EAST                          
                2:24.99  ZQ
                2:29.99  JO
                2:39.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ostertag, Elizabeth       16 Empire-MR                 NT    2:46.82        
  2 Barry, Meghan             16 Empire-MR            2:46.69    2:50.57        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 2:15.28        2008 Claire Hunter, EAST                        
   07 Winner: # 2:21.49        2007 Margaret Rakoczy, EAST                     
   08 Winner: ! 2:15.28        2008 Claire Hunter, EAST                        
   09 Winner: + 2:16.35        2009 Claire Hunt, EAST                          
                2:19.99  ZQ
                2:22.09  JO
                2:43.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feeley, Ellen             16 Dolphins-CT          2:14.89    2:16.66#ZQ     
                  31.14     1:05.94 (34.80)     1:45.75 (39.81)     2:16.66 (30.91)
  2 Rogers, Nicole            16 Dolphins-CT          2:14.67    2:16.82#ZQ     
                  31.35     1:07.87 (36.52)     1:46.50 (38.63)     2:16.82 (30.32)
  3 Suen, Katherine           16 Middies-MR           2:22.12    2:23.18 SILV   
                  31.59     1:07.35 (35.76)     1:49.79 (42.44)     2:23.18 (33.39)
  4 McGuire, Christine        17 Dolphins-CT          2:23.91    2:29.28 SILV   
                  31.12     1:09.10 (37.98)     1:56.06 (46.96)     2:29.28 (33.22)
  5 Becerra, Lauren           16 Empire-MR            2:28.50    2:29.80 SILV   
                  34.37     1:12.55 (38.18)     1:55.80 (43.25)     2:29.80 (34.00)
  6 Ebratt, Nicole            15 Empire-MR            2:27.04    2:32.17 SILV   
                  33.37     1:10.93 (37.56)     1:57.52 (46.59)     2:32.17 (34.65)
  7 Ferrigno, Julia           15 Middies-MR           2:39.46    2:34.16 SILV   
                  33.93     1:14.67 (40.74)     1:59.06 (44.39)     2:34.16 (35.10)
  8 Barry, Meghan             16 Empire-MR            2:32.69    2:35.18 SILV   
                  33.17     1:10.15 (36.98)     2:01.42 (51.27)     2:35.18 (33.76)
  9 Patapis, Melanie          15 Empire-MR            2:43.85    2:43.45        
                  34.38     1:15.87 (41.49)     2:05.09 (49.22)     2:43.45 (38.36)
 -- Diffley, Jaclyn           16 Empire-MR            2:53.67         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  40.79     1:22.00 (41.21)     2:10.18 (48.18)                    
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 4:51.03  10/15/2010 Ellen Feeley, Dolphins                     
   07 Winner: # 5:02.78        2007 Allison Fulenwider, EAST                   
   08 Winner: ! 4:44.49        2008 Lauren Flower, EAST                        
                4:59.99  15-18 ZQ
                5:04.99  15-18 JO
                5:36.29  15-18 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feeley, Ellen             16 Dolphins-CT          4:51.12    4:51.03$ZQ     
                  31.36     1:08.87 (37.51)     1:46.89 (38.02)     2:23.69 (36.80)
        3:04.49 (40.80)     3:45.42 (40.93)     4:19.06 (33.64)     4:51.03 (31.97)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 28.48        2007 Thomas Dillinger, GYWD                       
   07 Winner: # 28.48        2007 Thomas Dillinger, GYWD                       
   08 Winner: ! 31.38        2008 Jack Reilly, GAEL                            
   09 Winner: + 31.04        2009 Omar Thenmalai, YMID                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Balderrama, Joshue        10 ZEUS-CT                30.97      30.40+       
  2 Moore, Zachary            10 Dolphins-CT            31.51      31.77        
  3 Scott, Parker              9 Dolphins-CT            31.64      32.03        
  4 Roldan, Mateo              9 ZEUS-CT                35.76      34.56        
  5 Sorensen, Noah             9 Dolphins-CT            34.80      34.66        
  6 Colleran, Liam             9 ZEUS-CT                35.95      34.91        
  7 Cushman, Timothy           9 Empire-MR              36.40      35.19        
  8 Jimenez, Spencer          10 Dolphins-CT            34.87      35.32        
  9 Steele, John              10 Dolphins-CT            37.93      36.81        
 10 Jimenez, Simon            10 Dolphins-CT            34.56      37.01        
 11 Copeland, Jared            9 Empire-MR                 NT      37.16        
 12 Diaz, Ryan                 9 GAEL-MR                38.86      37.25        
 13 Garbarini, Griffin        10 GAEL-MR                41.50      38.42        
 14 Walsh, Zachary             9 Middies-MR             41.47      38.50        
 15 Keller, PK                10 Dolphins-CT            39.31      38.56        
 16 Rodriguez, Mateo          10 Empire-MR              45.10      39.23        
 17 Barrow, Miles              9 Empire-MR              45.04      39.71        
 18 Meade, Thomas             10 GAEL-MR                42.55      40.66        
 19 Tsuji, Akira               9 Middies-MR             42.99      41.22        
 20 Fullerton, KC             10 GAEL-MR                47.68      42.45        
 21 Ceske, John                9 Middies-MR             48.62      42.60        
 22 Murray, Timothy            9 GAEL-MR                43.90      43.64        
 23 McGrath, Timmy             9 Empire-MR                 NT      45.41        
 24 Fitzgerald, James         10 GAEL-MR                42.00      47.71        
 25 O'Hare, Timmy              9 Middies-MR             54.52      53.35        
 26 Richardson, Dylan         10 GAEL-MR                45.88      55.80        
 27 Kalyvas, Andrew           10 GAEL-MR                48.55      58.88        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 1:02.85        2007 Thomas Dillinger, GYWD                     
   07 Winner: # 1:02.85        2007 Thomas Dillinger, GYWD                     
   08 Winner: ! 1:05.96        2008 Jack Montesi, GYWD                         
   09 Winner: + 1:06.32        2009 Aedan Lewis, GYWD                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bogart, Liam              10 Empire-MR            1:05.25    1:05.58!       
                  31.55     1:05.58 (34.03)                                        
  2 Babyak, Andrew            10 Empire-MR            1:08.88    1:10.19        
                  33.36     1:10.19 (36.83)                                        
  3 Li, Matthew               10 Dolphins-CT          1:14.33    1:12.68        
                  34.48     1:12.68 (38.20)                                        
  4 Scott, Parker              9 Dolphins-CT          1:14.46    1:14.84        
                  36.30     1:14.84 (38.54)                                        
  5 Ferrara, Nico             10 Empire-MR            1:21.44    1:14.97        
                  35.49     1:14.97 (39.48)                                        
  6 Roldan, Mateo              9 ZEUS-CT              1:21.11    1:15.31        
                  36.73     1:15.31 (38.58)                                        
  7 O'Sullivan, Druid         10 Empire-MR            1:16.74    1:16.10        
                  35.18     1:16.10 (40.92)                                        
  8 Arbelaez, Andres          10 ZEUS-CT              1:20.90    1:18.63        
                  38.40     1:18.63 (40.23)                                        
  9 Jimenez, Spencer          10 Dolphins-CT          1:17.50    1:20.17        
                  37.42     1:20.17 (42.75)                                        
 10 Colleran, Liam             9 ZEUS-CT              1:28.80    1:20.36        
                  39.06     1:20.36 (41.30)                                        
 11 Baxter, Mac               10 Dolphins-CT          1:23.91    1:20.63        
 12 Cushman, Timothy           9 Empire-MR            1:31.78    1:21.53        
                  38.96     1:21.53 (42.57)                                        
 13 Jimenez, Simon            10 Dolphins-CT          1:17.50    1:22.19        
                  40.21     1:22.19 (41.98)                                        
 14 Chu, Bryce                10 Empire-MR            1:30.39    1:22.43        
                  39.22     1:22.43 (43.21)                                        
 15 Killian, Nick              9 Dolphins-CT          1:22.86    1:22.56        
                  38.55     1:22.56 (44.01)                                        
 16 Copeland, Jared            9 Empire-MR                 NT    1:23.28        
                  38.88     1:23.28 (44.40)                                        
 17 Wan, Jeffrey              10 Dolphins-CT          1:36.35    1:24.18        
                  40.47     1:24.18 (43.71)                                        
 18 Kiesel, Garrett            9 Empire-MR            1:23.55    1:24.80        
                  40.20     1:24.80 (44.60)                                        
 19 Garbarini, Griffin        10 GAEL-MR              1:35.99    1:25.83        
                  39.12     1:25.83 (46.71)                                        
 20 Marshall, John            10 Empire-MR                 NT    1:32.59        
                  43.29     1:32.59 (49.30)                                        
 21 Rodriguez, Mateo          10 Empire-MR            1:48.04    1:32.73        
                  40.00     1:32.73 (52.73)                                        
 22 Barrow, Miles              9 Empire-MR            1:49.90    1:35.95        
                  42.22     1:35.95 (53.73)                                        
 23 Sasso, Thomas              9 Empire-MR            1:36.32    1:36.45        
                  43.51     1:36.45 (52.94)                                        
 24 Fullerton, KC             10 GAEL-MR              1:39.09    1:38.71        
                  47.01     1:38.71 (51.70)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 2:13.98        2007 Thomas Dillinger, GYWD                     
   07 Winner: # 2:13.98        2007 Thomas Dillinger, GYWD                     
   08 Winner: ! 2:29.41        2008 Jack Reilly, GAEL                          
   09 Winner: + 2:21.61        2009 Morgan Wolfe, YFD                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bogart, Liam              10 Empire-MR            2:18.51    2:17.91+       
                  32.05     1:07.63 (35.58)     1:43.65 (36.02)     2:17.91 (34.26)
  2 Babyak, Andrew            10 Empire-MR            2:25.84    2:24.60!       
                  32.79     1:09.35 (36.56)     1:46.85 (37.50)     2:24.60 (37.75)
  3 O'Sullivan, Thomas        10 Empire-MR            2:27.94    2:28.74!       
                  32.34     1:10.42 (38.08)     1:50.13 (39.71)     2:28.74 (38.61)
  4 Li, Matthew               10 Dolphins-CT          2:43.33    2:33.43        
                  34.36     1:13.02 (38.66)     1:53.86 (40.84)     2:33.43 (39.57)
  5 Moore, Zachary            10 Dolphins-CT          2:45.39    2:41.41        
                  35.97     1:16.99 (41.02)     2:00.49 (43.50)     2:41.41 (40.92)
  6 Pierce, Cole               9 Dolphins-CT          2:49.50    2:41.99        
                  36.68     1:17.60 (40.92)     2:00.95 (43.35)     2:41.99 (41.04)
  7 Ferrara, Nico             10 Empire-MR            2:45.00    2:43.89        
                  34.73     1:17.09 (42.36)     2:01.24 (44.15)     2:43.89 (42.65)
  8 O'Sullivan, Druid         10 Empire-MR            2:51.94    2:46.90        
                  35.09     1:16.94 (41.85)     2:03.57 (46.63)     2:46.90 (43.33)
  9 Chu, Bryce                10 Empire-MR            3:13.85    2:54.88        
                3:09.89         2:54.88 ( )                                        
 10 Kiesel, Garrett            9 Empire-MR            3:01.12    3:00.25        
                  39.63     1:27.50 (47.87)     2:16.09 (48.59)     3:00.25 (44.16)
 11 Fullerton, KC             10 GAEL-MR              3:34.06    3:15.35        
                  41.03     1:33.73 (52.70)     2:26.03 (52.30)     3:15.35 (49.32)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 32.56        2006 Patrick Conaton, GAEL                        
   07 Winner: # 35.95        2007 Tyler Curran, EAST                           
   08 Winner: ! 32.90        2008 Jack Montesi, GYWD                           
   09 Winner: + 35.33        2009 Liam Bogart, EAST                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bogart, Liam              10 Empire-MR              33.35      33.57+       
  2 Li, Matthew               10 Dolphins-CT            37.62      36.99        
  3 Scott, Parker              9 Dolphins-CT            36.09      37.36        
  4 Babyak, Andrew            10 Empire-MR              37.92      37.66        
  5 Pierce, Cole               9 Dolphins-CT            39.07      38.82        
  6 Ferrara, Nico             10 Empire-MR              44.88      39.18        
  7 Covello, Ben              10 Middies-MR             40.08      39.46        
  8 Colleran, Liam             9 ZEUS-CT                40.69      40.46        
  9 Roldan, Mateo              9 ZEUS-CT                45.31      40.83        
 10 Kiesel, Garrett            9 Empire-MR              40.83      41.34        
 11 Arbelaez, Andres          10 ZEUS-CT                39.41      42.24        
 12 Chu, Bryce                10 Empire-MR              44.60      43.31        
 13 Wan, Jeffrey              10 Dolphins-CT            43.57      43.61        
 14 Cushman, Timothy           9 Empire-MR              43.92      43.72        
 15 Baxter, Mac               10 Dolphins-CT            45.84      44.44        
 16 Killian, Nick              9 Dolphins-CT            45.16      45.13        
 17 Burke, Quin                9 Middies-MR             48.42      45.53        
 18 Steele, John              10 Dolphins-CT            45.55      45.98        
 19 Copeland, Jared            9 Empire-MR                 NT      46.39        
 20 Barrow, Miles              9 Empire-MR              48.39      46.46        
 21 Tsuji, Akira               9 Middies-MR             48.10      46.54        
 22 Meade, Thomas             10 GAEL-MR                45.88      47.51        
 23 Diaz, Ryan                 9 GAEL-MR                54.26      47.68        
 24 Atkin, Blake               9 Empire-MR              48.11      48.41        
 25 Rodriguez, Mateo          10 Empire-MR              49.22      48.91        
 26 Murray, Timothy            9 GAEL-MR                50.12      49.19        
 27 Fullerton, KC             10 GAEL-MR                49.32      49.44        
 28 Keller, PK                10 Dolphins-CT            52.33      50.47        
 29 Fitzgerald, James         10 GAEL-MR                48.00      55.10        
 30 Richardson, Dylan         10 GAEL-MR                54.88    1:05.50        
 -- Kalyvas, Andrew           10 GAEL-MR              1:12.55         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Sasso, Thomas              9 Empire-MR              54.76         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- O'Hare, Timmy              9 Middies-MR           1:06.90         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- McGrath, Timmy             9 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- O'Sullivan, Druid         10 Empire-MR              45.80         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 1:10.72        2006 Patrick Conaton, GAEL                      
   07 Winner: # 1:12.66        2007 Thomas DIliinger, GYWD                     
   08 Winner: ! 1:10.74        2008 Jack Montesi, GYWD                         
   09 Winner: + 1:13.37        2009 Liam Bogart, EAST                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bogart, Liam              10 Empire-MR            1:10.74    1:11.22#       
                  34.89     1:11.22 (36.33)                                        
  2 Babyak, Andrew            10 Empire-MR            1:20.95    1:19.61        
                  39.00     1:19.61 (40.61)                                        
  3 Li, Matthew               10 Dolphins-CT          1:22.07    1:19.82        
                  38.96     1:19.82 (40.86)                                        
  4 Scott, Parker              9 Dolphins-CT          1:19.36    1:20.29        
                  39.52     1:20.29 (40.77)                                        
  5 Jimenez, Spencer          10 Dolphins-CT          1:45.50    1:25.44        
                  40.64     1:25.44 (44.80)                                        
  6 Arbelaez, Andres          10 ZEUS-CT              1:28.72    1:26.28        
                  43.28     1:26.28 (43.00)                                        
  7 Chu, Bryce                10 Empire-MR            1:34.99    1:31.60        
                  45.10     1:31.60 (46.50)                                        
  8 O'Sullivan, Druid         10 Empire-MR            1:39.68    1:32.00        
                1:32.09         1:32.00 ( )                                        
  9 Wan, Jeffrey              10 Dolphins-CT          1:45.82    1:32.14        
                  44.33     1:32.14 (47.81)                                        
 10 Baxter, Mac               10 Dolphins-CT          1:40.75    1:33.88        
                  45.93     1:33.88 (47.95)                                        
 11 Copeland, Jared            9 Empire-MR                 NT    1:37.22        
                  47.40     1:37.22 (49.82)                                        
 12 Barrow, Miles              9 Empire-MR                 NT    1:38.91        
                  47.10     1:38.91 (51.81)                                        
 13 Cushman, Timothy           9 Empire-MR            1:39.08    1:39.16        
                  47.60     1:39.16 (51.56)                                        
 14 Marshall, John            10 Empire-MR                 NT    1:42.34        
                  47.68     1:42.34 (54.66)                                        
 -- Fullerton, KC             10 GAEL-MR              1:45.88         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  53.54          DQ (49.95)                                        
 -- Ferrara, Nico             10 Empire-MR            1:36.07         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  41.33          DQ (45.05)                                        
 -- Colleran, Liam             9 ZEUS-CT                   NT         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  41.66          DQ (44.79)                                        
 -- Kiesel, Garrett            9 Empire-MR            1:30.46         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  43.47          DQ (46.19)                                        
 -- Sasso, Thomas              9 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  47.87          DQ (50.15)                                        
 -- Rodriguez, Mateo          10 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  49.76          DQ (57.89)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 37.02        2009 Aedan Lewis, GYWD                            
   07 Winner: # 37.68        2007 Thomas Dillinger, GYWD                       
   08 Winner: ! 40.44        2008 Jack Reilly, GAEL                            
   09 Winner: + 37.02        2009 Aedan Lewis, GYWD                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Balderrama, Joshue        10 ZEUS-CT                43.84      41.04        
  2 Jimenez, Simon            10 Dolphins-CT            51.50      41.58        
  3 Li, Matthew               10 Dolphins-CT            42.57      41.99        
  4 Jimenez, Spencer          10 Dolphins-CT            51.50      42.74        
  5 Wan, Jeffrey              10 Dolphins-CT            50.06      45.02        
  6 Pierce, Cole               9 Dolphins-CT            44.41      45.32        
  7 Sorensen, Noah             9 Dolphins-CT            49.77      47.49        
  8 Covello, Ben              10 Middies-MR             48.04      47.54        
  9 Baxter, Mac               10 Dolphins-CT            46.53      47.55        
 10 Roldan, Mateo              9 ZEUS-CT                50.93      47.67        
 11 Killian, Nick              9 Dolphins-CT            48.14      48.19        
 12 Garbarini, Griffin        10 GAEL-MR                52.08      48.35        
 13 Atkin, Blake               9 Empire-MR              53.90      51.55        
 14 Tsuji, Akira               9 Middies-MR             54.08      52.66        
 15 Walsh, Zachary             9 Middies-MR                NT      53.03        
 16 Ceske, John                9 Middies-MR                NT      53.62        
 17 Burke, Quin                9 Middies-MR           1:05.09      54.15        
 18 Sasso, Thomas              9 Empire-MR            1:04.35      54.39        
 19 Diaz, Ryan                 9 GAEL-MR                59.07      56.04        
 20 Fullerton, KC             10 GAEL-MR              1:02.50      57.06        
 -- Kalyvas, Andrew           10 GAEL-MR              1:20.99         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Fitzgerald, James         10 GAEL-MR                52.20         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Murray, Timothy            9 GAEL-MR              1:00.47         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
 -- McGrath, Timmy             9 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Copeland, Jared            9 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 1:19.90        2009 Morgan Wolfe, Flying Dolphins              
   07 Winner: # 1:21.49        2007 Thomas Dillinger, GYWD                     
   08 Winner: ! 1:24.25        2008 Takuto Mukudai, YMID                       
   09 Winner: + 1:19.90        2009 Morgan Wolfe, YFD                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bogart, Liam              10 Empire-MR            1:32.77    1:28.87        
  2 Jimenez, Simon            10 Dolphins-CT          1:34.00    1:30.18        
  3 Babyak, Andrew            10 Empire-MR            1:35.56    1:34.07        
  4 Scott, Parker              9 Dolphins-CT          1:38.77    1:36.69        
  5 O'Sullivan, Druid         10 Empire-MR            1:35.90    1:36.94        
  6 Wan, Jeffrey              10 Dolphins-CT          1:48.99    1:37.31        
                  45.23     1:37.31 (52.08)                                        
  7 Ferrara, Nico             10 Empire-MR            1:44.74    1:39.42        
                  47.48     1:39.42 (51.94)                                        
  8 Roldan, Mateo              9 ZEUS-CT              1:51.33    1:40.42        
                  48.92     1:40.42 (51.50)                                        
  9 Marshall, John            10 Empire-MR            1:49.14    1:41.89        
                  46.46     1:41.89 (55.43)                                        
 10 Baxter, Mac               10 Dolphins-CT          1:42.47    1:43.18        
 11 Chu, Bryce                10 Empire-MR            1:49.23    1:43.36        
                  48.89     1:43.36 (54.47)                                        
 12 Garbarini, Griffin        10 GAEL-MR              1:54.88    1:54.63        
                  51.14   1:54.63 (1:03.49)                                        
 13 Cushman, Timothy           9 Empire-MR                 NT    1:56.25        
                  54.84   1:56.25 (1:01.41)                                        
 14 Sasso, Thomas              9 Empire-MR                 NT    1:59.37        
                  56.25   1:59.37 (1:03.12)                                        
 15 Barrow, Miles              9 Empire-MR                 NT    2:01.32        
                  56.12   2:01.32 (1:05.20)                                        
 16 Fullerton, KC             10 GAEL-MR              1:54.88    2:05.88        
                1:00.11   2:05.88 (1:05.77)                                        
 -- Killian, Nick              9 Dolphins-CT          1:52.50         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  48.36          DQ (55.14)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 32.38        2006 Patrick Conaton, GAEL                        
   07 Winner: # 35.13        2007 Thomas Dillinger, GYWD                       
   08 Winner: ! 33.16        2008 Jack Montesi, GYWD                           
   09 Winner: + 35.42        2009 John Freeman, GAEL                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arbelaez, Andres          10 ZEUS-CT                45.63      39.97        
  2 Copeland, Jared            9 Empire-MR                 NT      40.58        
  3 Li, Matthew               10 Dolphins-CT            43.97      41.53        
  4 Jimenez, Spencer          10 Dolphins-CT            45.00      41.94        
  5 Colleran, Liam             9 ZEUS-CT                53.20      43.19        
  6 Roldan, Mateo              9 ZEUS-CT                47.07      44.37        
  7 Kiesel, Garrett            9 Empire-MR              53.05      48.14        
  8 Fullerton, KC             10 GAEL-MR                55.88      48.19        
  9 Jimenez, Simon            10 Dolphins-CT            45.00      52.89        
 10 Rodriguez, Mateo          10 Empire-MR                 NT      54.84        
 -- Killian, Nick              9 Dolphins-CT            51.31         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 1:14.65        2008 Graham Hazlett, GYWD                       
   07 Winner: # 1:21.45        2007 Thomas Dillinger, GYWD                     
   08 Winner: ! 1:14.65        2008 Graham Hazlett, GYWD                       
   09 Winner: + 1:20.22        2009 Liam Bogart, EAST                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Babyak, Andrew            10 Empire-MR            1:22.95    1:22.24        
                  38.07     1:22.24 (44.17)                                        
  2 Moore, Zachary            10 Dolphins-CT          1:25.17    1:23.88        
                  38.92     1:23.88 (44.96)                                        
  3 Arbelaez, Andres          10 ZEUS-CT                   NT    1:31.45        
                  43.31     1:31.45 (48.14)                                        
  4 Ferrara, Nico             10 Empire-MR                 NT    1:36.38        
                  42.75     1:36.38 (53.63)                                        
 -- Chu, Bryce                10 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  52.70        DQ (1:00.14)                                        
 -- O'Sullivan, Druid         10 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  43.67          DQ (55.23)                                        
 -- Bogart, Liam              10 Empire-MR            1:18.88         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  37.69          DQ (43.42)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 1:12.61        2009 Jack MOntesi, GYWD                         
   07 Winner: # 1:12.86        2007 Thomas Dillinger, GYWD                     
   08 Winner: ! 1:12.61        2008 Jack Montesi, GYWD                         
   09 Winner: + 1:12.83        2009 Aedan Lewis, GYWD                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bogart, Liam              10 Empire-MR            1:16.23    1:13.80        
                  33.93     1:13.80 (39.87)                                        
  2 Balderrama, Joshue        10 ZEUS-CT              1:18.59    1:17.27        
                  37.30     1:17.27 (39.97)                                        
  3 Babyak, Andrew            10 Empire-MR            1:21.00    1:19.76        
                  36.42     1:19.76 (43.34)                                        
  4 Scott, Parker              9 Dolphins-CT          1:20.39    1:20.51        
                  37.81     1:20.51 (42.70)                                        
  5 Li, Matthew               10 Dolphins-CT          1:25.45    1:23.03        
                  38.52     1:23.03 (44.51)                                        
  6 Covello, Ben              10 Middies-MR           1:27.84    1:23.43        
                  38.71     1:23.43 (44.72)                                        
  7 Jimenez, Spencer          10 Dolphins-CT          1:35.50    1:24.45        
                  37.69     1:24.45 (46.76)                                        
  8 Moore, Zachary            10 Dolphins-CT          1:26.31    1:25.14        
                  40.15     1:25.14 (44.99)                                        
  9 Ferrara, Nico             10 Empire-MR            1:32.71    1:25.42        
                  38.61     1:25.42 (46.81)                                        
 10 Wan, Jeffrey              10 Dolphins-CT          1:38.05    1:27.96        
                  43.29     1:27.96 (44.67)                                        
 11 Arbelaez, Andres          10 ZEUS-CT              1:44.72    1:29.39        
                  40.60     1:29.39 (48.79)                                        
 12 Colleran, Liam             9 ZEUS-CT                   NT    1:29.42        
                  40.57     1:29.42 (48.85)                                        
 13 Kiesel, Garrett            9 Empire-MR            1:35.96    1:31.35        
                  42.63     1:31.35 (48.72)                                        
 14 Killian, Nick              9 Dolphins-CT          1:33.58    1:32.15        
                  45.29     1:32.15 (46.86)                                        
 15 Sorensen, Noah             9 Dolphins-CT          1:29.40    1:32.34        
                  45.34     1:32.34 (47.00)                                        
 16 Jimenez, Simon            10 Dolphins-CT          1:35.50    1:32.44        
                  47.00     1:32.44 (45.44)                                        
 17 Baxter, Mac               10 Dolphins-CT          1:37.95    1:34.08        
                  46.85     1:34.08 (47.23)                                        
 18 Chu, Bryce                10 Empire-MR            1:39.38    1:34.49        
                  44.11     1:34.49 (50.38)                                        
 19 Walsh, Zachary             9 Middies-MR                NT    1:35.19        
                  42.39     1:35.19 (52.80)                                        
 20 Burke, Quin                9 Middies-MR                NT    1:35.88        
                  44.48     1:35.88 (51.40)                                        
 21 Steele, John              10 Dolphins-CT          1:40.05    1:37.02        
                1:37.42         1:37.02 ( )                                        
 22 Keller, PK                10 Dolphins-CT          1:48.50    1:41.89        
                  51.23     1:41.89 (50.66)                                        
 23 Ceske, John                9 Middies-MR                NT    1:48.25        
                  52.09     1:48.25 (56.16)                                        
 -- Cushman, Timothy           9 Empire-MR            1:50.91         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  44.34          DQ (52.21)                                        
 -- Barrow, Miles              9 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  48.44          DQ (54.91)                                        
 -- Murray, Timothy            9 GAEL-MR              2:01.22         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  51.47        DQ (1:02.90)                                        
 -- O'Sullivan, Druid         10 Empire-MR            1:30.82         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  43.12          DQ (44.08)                                        
 -- O'Hare, Timmy              9 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke - breast
                1:07.35        DQ (1:12.29)                                        
 -- Atkin, Blake               9 Empire-MR            1:47.97         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  49.02          DQ (52.99)                                        
 -- Fullerton, KC             10 GAEL-MR              2:31.72         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  45.34          DQ (53.73)                                        
 -- Sasso, Thomas              9 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  53.00          DQ (55.15)                                        
 -- Pierce, Cole               9 Dolphins-CT          1:26.82         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  39.59          DQ (44.35)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 25.46        2998 Reo Mukadai                                  
   07 Winner: # 26.69        2007 Justin Cho, EAST                             
   08 Winner: ! 25.46        2008 Reo Mukudai, YMID                            
   09 Winner: + 25.93        2009 Thomas Dillinger, GYWD                       
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                32.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zyskowski, Philliip       12 Dolphins-CT            25.81      26.89 ZQ     
  2 Balderrama, Guido         12 ZEUS-CT                26.94      27.00 ZQ     
  3 Hazlett, Graham           12 Dolphins-CT            27.16      27.83 JO     
  4 Deverna, Kyle             12 GAEL-MR                28.31      28.47 SILV   
  5 Warner, Ray               12 Dolphins-CT            27.18      28.55 SILV   
  6 Knapp, Harrison           12 ZEUS-CT                29.23      29.34 SILV   
  7 McGuire, Remy             12 Dolphins-CT            28.87      29.93 SILV   
  8 Reilly, Jack              12 GAEL-MR                29.31      30.56 SILV   
  9 Zhang, Eric               11 Middies-MR                NT      30.73 SILV   
 10 Winget, Russell           12 Dolphins-CT            31.14      30.79 SILV   
 11 Roldan, Nicholas          12 ZEUS-CT                32.18      31.06 SILV   
 12 Sepuca, Joseph            11 ZEUS-CT                30.87      31.09 SILV   
 13 Feldman, Gregory          12 Dolphins-CT            31.32      31.30 SILV   
 14 Freeman, John             11 GAEL-MR                30.29      31.37 SILV   
 15 Gupta, Nikolas            12 ZEUS-CT                31.01      31.41 SILV   
 16 Parra, Michael            11 ZEUS-CT                31.04      31.42 SILV   
 17 Chrystal, Brian           12 GAEL-MR                30.11      31.54 SILV   
 18 Wan, Matthew              12 Dolphins-CT            31.22      31.62 SILV   
 19 Dustin, John              12 Dolphins-CT            32.12      31.71 SILV   
 20 Thenmalai, Omar           11 Middies-MR             30.86      31.86 SILV   
 21 Tsuji, Akio               12 Middies-MR             33.24      32.25 SILV   
 22 Walsh, Dylan              11 Middies-MR             33.45      32.42 SILV   
 23 Schaefer, Brendan         12 GAEL-MR                31.45      32.75        
 24 Dell'Orto, Andrew         11 Middies-MR             31.85      32.91        
 25 Maya, David               11 ZEUS-CT                34.11      34.07        
 26 Sheppard, Jason           11 Middies-MR             35.56      35.28        
 27 Dauser, Timon             11 ZEUS-CT                34.84      35.42        
 28 Insang, Jarell            12 GAEL-MR                39.03      35.51        
 29 Riverso, Peter            11 Empire-MR              36.75      35.70        
 30 Moran, Tyler              11 Dolphins-CT            35.82      35.90        
 31 Quinones, Christian       11 ZEUS-CT                36.75      37.92        
 32 Weiler, Winston           12 GAEL-MR                52.55      38.93        
 33 Park, Tommy               11 Middies-MR             42.65      39.61        
 34 Reza, Alex                11 ZEUS-CT                39.51      41.21        
 35 Zako, Zachary             12 ZEUS-CT                   NT      41.70        
 36 Scrivo, Matthew           11 GAEL-MR                43.71      42.46        
 37 Kornfeld, Myles           11 Empire-MR                 NT      44.08        
 38 Costa, Victor             11 ZEUS-CT                   NT      57.10        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 55.11  10/16/2010 William Belmont, Dolphins                    
   07 Winner: # 58.03        2007 Sora Shiraishi, EAST                         
   08 Winner: ! 55.99        2008 Reo Mukudai, YMID                            
   09 Winner: + 56.86        2009 Thomas Dillinger, GYWD                       
                59.59  ZQ
              1:02.19  JO
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Belmont, William          12 Dolphins-CT            55.29      55.11$ZQ     
                  26.59       55.11 (28.52)                                        
  2 Balderrama, Guido         12 ZEUS-CT                59.86      57.98#ZQ     
                  27.73       57.98 (30.25)                                        
  3 Barrow, Mitchell          12 Empire-MR              59.87      58.42 ZQ     
                  27.90       58.42 (30.52)                                        
  4 Cardona, Brian            12 ZEUS-CT              1:00.20      59.07 ZQ     
                  28.47       59.07 (30.60)                                        
  5 Deverna, Kyle             12 GAEL-MR              1:03.81    1:01.83 JO     
                  29.22     1:01.83 (32.61)                                        
  6 Masino, Corey             12 Empire-MR            1:04.59    1:02.88 SILV   
                  30.01     1:02.88 (32.87)                                        
  7 Knapp, Harrison           12 ZEUS-CT              1:03.59    1:03.71 SILV   
                  30.15     1:03.71 (33.56)                                        
  8 Flannery, Aidan           11 Empire-MR            1:04.68    1:05.22 SILV   
                  30.36     1:05.22 (34.86)                                        
  9 Bernstein, Zach           11 Middies-MR           1:07.36    1:05.35 SILV   
                  32.18     1:05.35 (33.17)                                        
 10 Ansehl, William           12 Empire-MR            1:06.39    1:05.99 SILV   
                  31.32     1:05.99 (34.67)                                        
 11 Hicks, Chris              12 Middies-MR           1:06.51    1:06.12 SILV   
                  32.59     1:06.12 (33.53)                                        
 12 Thompson, Solomon         11 Empire-MR            1:03.32    1:06.67 SILV   
                  32.03     1:06.67 (34.64)                                        
 13 McGuire, Remy             12 Dolphins-CT          1:05.96    1:06.98 SILV   
                  32.50     1:06.98 (34.48)                                        
 14 Roldan, Nicholas          12 ZEUS-CT              1:07.32    1:07.70 SILV   
                  32.60     1:07.70 (35.10)                                        
 15 Freeman, John             11 GAEL-MR              1:06.55    1:07.73 SILV   
                  32.86     1:07.73 (34.87)                                        
 16 Rodriguez, Gus            11 Empire-MR            1:06.96    1:08.27 SILV   
                  31.83     1:08.27 (36.44)                                        
 17 Reilly, Jack              12 GAEL-MR              1:05.66    1:09.09 SILV   
                  31.92     1:09.09 (37.17)                                        
 18 Dodes, Evan               12 Empire-MR            1:09.41    1:09.34 SILV   
                  33.36     1:09.34 (35.98)                                        
 19 Winget, Russell           12 Dolphins-CT          1:16.94    1:09.46 SILV   
                  33.30     1:09.46 (36.16)                                        
 20 Parra, Michael            11 ZEUS-CT              1:07.94    1:09.68 SILV   
                  33.45     1:09.68 (36.23)                                        
 21 Sampson, Kaz              12 Empire-MR            1:17.08    1:09.99 SILV   
                  34.31     1:09.99 (35.68)                                        
 22 Thenmalai, Omar           11 Middies-MR           1:08.13    1:10.02 SILV   
                  34.26     1:10.02 (35.76)                                        
 23 Jester, Tyler             11 Dolphins-CT          1:11.01    1:10.26 SILV   
                  34.21     1:10.26 (36.05)                                        
 24 Gupta, Nikolas            12 ZEUS-CT              1:10.72    1:11.04 SILV   
                  34.12     1:11.04 (36.92)                                        
 25 Walsh, Dylan              11 Middies-MR           1:12.59    1:11.32 SILV   
                  33.91     1:11.32 (37.41)                                        
 26 Chrystal, Brian           12 GAEL-MR              1:09.12    1:11.42 SILV   
                  33.67     1:11.42 (37.75)                                        
 27 McPhillips, Liam          11 Middies-MR           1:14.67    1:11.76        
                  35.06     1:11.76 (36.70)                                        
 28 Dustin, John              12 Dolphins-CT          1:11.74    1:11.85        
                  36.28     1:11.85 (35.57)                                        
 29 Dell'Orto, Andrew         11 Middies-MR           1:10.04    1:12.46        
                  34.44     1:12.46 (38.02)                                        
 30 Sepuca, Joseph            11 ZEUS-CT              1:09.78    1:13.11        
                  33.59     1:13.11 (39.52)                                        
 31 Silipigni, Robert         11 Empire-MR            1:11.12    1:13.30        
                  34.09     1:13.30 (39.21)                                        
 32 Wan, Matthew              12 Dolphins-CT          1:21.06    1:13.41        
                  35.16     1:13.41 (38.25)                                        
 33 Susz, Jackson             11 Empire-MR            1:19.56    1:16.27        
                  35.52     1:16.27 (40.75)                                        
 34 Maya, David               11 ZEUS-CT              1:16.91    1:16.64        
                  36.10     1:16.64 (40.54)                                        
 35 Moss, Eric                11 Empire-MR            1:19.17    1:17.89        
                  35.88     1:17.89 (42.01)                                        
 36 Dauser, Timon             11 ZEUS-CT              1:19.48    1:19.64        
                  37.25     1:19.64 (42.39)                                        
 37 Insang, Jarell            12 GAEL-MR              1:28.57    1:19.94        
                  37.37     1:19.94 (42.57)                                        
 38 McFarland, Tanner         11 Empire-MR            1:26.22    1:22.48        
                  36.94     1:22.48 (45.54)                                        
 39 Quinones, Christian       11 ZEUS-CT              1:21.56    1:23.38        
                  39.60     1:23.38 (43.78)                                        
 40 Zako, Zachary             12 ZEUS-CT                   NT    1:33.10        
                  43.28     1:33.10 (49.82)                                        
 41 Kornfeld, Myles           11 Empire-MR                 NT    1:33.34        
                  44.91     1:33.34 (48.43)                                        
 42 Reza, Alex                11 ZEUS-CT                   NT    1:37.42        
                  45.15     1:37.42 (52.27)                                        
 43 Costa, Victor             11 ZEUS-CT                   NT    1:49.30        
                  51.91     1:49.30 (57.39)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 2:01.03        2009 Thomas Dillinger, Dolphins                 
   07 Winner: # 2:06.07        2007 Sora Shiraishi, EAST                       
   08 Winner: ! 2:02.05        2008 Reo Mekudia, YMID                          
   09 Winner: + 2:01.03        2009 Thomas Dillinger, GYWD                     
                2:11.69  ZQ
                2:15.49  JO
                2:32.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zyskowski, Philliip       12 Dolphins-CT          2:04.70    2:06.11 ZQ     
                  28.62     1:00.30 (31.68)     1:33.56 (33.26)     2:06.11 (32.55)
  2 Barrow, Mitchell          12 Empire-MR            2:09.90    2:08.10 ZQ     
                  28.66     1:00.70 (32.04)     1:34.34 (33.64)     2:08.10 (33.76)
  3 Cardona, Brian            12 ZEUS-CT              2:13.38    2:11.08 ZQ     
                  29.76     1:03.39 (33.63)     1:36.78 (33.39)     2:11.08 (34.30)
  4 Deverna, Kyle             12 GAEL-MR              2:18.61    2:16.11 SILV   
                  29.70     1:04.17 (34.47)     1:40.35 (36.18)     2:16.11 (35.76)
  5 Masino, Corey             12 Empire-MR            2:23.68    2:16.20 SILV   
                  31.29     1:05.91 (34.62)     1:41.47 (35.56)     2:16.20 (34.73)
  6 Warner, Ray               12 Dolphins-CT          2:12.27    2:16.92 SILV   
                  31.61     1:06.66 (35.05)     1:42.75 (36.09)     2:16.92 (34.17)
  7 Thompson, Solomon         11 Empire-MR            2:17.92    2:21.47 SILV   
                  33.01     1:09.37 (36.36)     1:47.05 (37.68)     2:21.47 (34.42)
  8 Dodes, Evan               12 Empire-MR            2:27.85    2:24.12 SILV   
                  33.03     1:09.64 (36.61)     1:47.47 (37.83)     2:24.12 (36.65)
  9 Rodriguez, Gus            11 Empire-MR            2:21.70    2:26.23 SILV   
                  33.29     1:11.07 (37.78)     1:49.30 (38.23)     2:26.23 (36.93)
 10 Feldman, Gregory          12 Dolphins-CT          2:27.40    2:26.37 SILV   
                  33.43     1:10.89 (37.46)     1:49.56 (38.67)     2:26.37 (36.81)
 11 Schaefer, Brendan         12 GAEL-MR              2:27.76    2:33.05        
                  35.62     1:16.17 (40.55)     1:56.03 (39.86)     2:33.05 (37.02)
 12 Dell'Orto, Andrew         11 Middies-MR           2:36.41    2:35.14        
                  35.80     1:16.71 (40.91)     1:59.15 (42.44)     2:35.14 (35.99)
 13 Sampson, Kaz              12 Empire-MR                 NT    2:35.28        
                  32.65     1:11.45 (38.80)     1:53.80 (42.35)     2:35.28 (41.48)
 14 Chrystal, Brian           12 GAEL-MR              2:32.28    2:36.69        
                  35.10     1:15.35 (40.25)     1:57.09 (41.74)     2:36.69 (39.60)
 15 McPhillips, Liam          11 Middies-MR           2:43.04    2:36.80        
                  35.40   1:58.73 (1:23.33)     2:37.06 (38.33)         2:36.80 ( )
 16 Walsh, Dylan              11 Middies-MR           2:35.81    2:37.22        
                  35.57   1:59.45 (1:23.88)     2:37.05 (37.60)      2:37.22 (0.17)
 17 Triscari, Andrew          11 Dolphins-CT          2:48.98    2:47.46        
                  38.63     1:22.70 (44.07)   2:47.46 (1:24.76)                    
 18 Susz, Jackson             11 Empire-MR            2:51.30    2:49.91        
                  37.23   2:06.92 (1:29.69)     2:49.91 (42.99)                    
 19 Moss, Eric                11 Empire-MR            2:53.15    2:52.03        
                  38.83     1:22.62 (43.79)     2:08.25 (45.63)     2:52.03 (43.78)
 20 McFarland, Tanner         11 Empire-MR            3:15.46    2:55.83        
                  37.80     1:24.06 (46.26)     2:10.86 (46.80)     2:55.83 (44.97)
 21 Insang, Jarell            12 GAEL-MR              3:12.04    2:58.26        
                  37.61     1:22.58 (44.97)     2:09.97 (47.39)     2:58.26 (48.29)
 22 Riverso, Peter            11 Empire-MR            3:19.43    3:10.34        
                  37.99     1:23.68 (45.69)     2:16.17 (52.49)     3:10.34 (54.17)
 23 Scrivo, Matthew           11 GAEL-MR              3:38.44    3:38.04        
                  46.75     1:42.15 (55.40)     2:36.57 (54.42)   3:38.04 (1:01.47)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 5:23.71        2009 Thomas Dillinger, GYWD                     
   07 Winner: # 5:35.25        2007 Sora Shiraishi, EAST                       
   08 Winner: ! 5:24.82        2008 Reo Mukudai/Thomas Dillinger, YMID/GYWD    
   09 Winner: + 5:23.71        2009 Thomas Dillinger, GYWD                     
                5:55.99  ZQ
                6:03.99  JO
                6:41.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zyskowski, Philliip       12 Dolphins-CT          5:21.81    5:31.78#ZQ     
                  29.44     1:01.77 (32.33)     1:35.46 (33.69)     2:09.58 (34.12)
        2:43.60 (34.02)     3:17.28 (33.68)     3:51.67 (34.39)     4:25.79 (34.12)
        4:59.28 (33.49)     5:31.78 (32.50)                                        
  2 Barrow, Mitchell          12 Empire-MR            6:23.39    5:48.28 ZQ     
                  30.18     1:05.80 (35.62)     1:42.19 (36.39)     2:18.33 (36.14)
        2:53.71 (35.38)     3:29.54 (35.83)     4:05.33 (35.79)     4:40.93 (35.60)
        5:15.64 (34.71)     5:48.28 (32.64)                                        
  3 Deverna, Kyle             12 GAEL-MR              6:09.82    6:00.79 JO     
                  30.70     1:07.05 (36.35)     1:43.45 (36.40)     2:20.37 (36.92)
        2:57.86 (37.49)     3:34.86 (37.00)     4:12.73 (37.87)     4:49.80 (37.07)
        5:27.25 (37.45)     6:00.79 (33.54)                                        
  4 Masino, Corey             12 Empire-MR            6:16.04    6:07.75 SILV   
                  31.94     1:07.55 (35.61)     1:45.04 (37.49)     2:23.11 (38.07)
        3:01.77 (38.66)     3:39.21 (37.44)     4:17.38 (38.17)     4:55.08 (37.70)
        5:31.46 (36.38)     6:07.75 (36.29)                                        
  5 Thompson, Solomon         11 Empire-MR            5:54.39    6:10.77 SILV   
                  33.24     1:10.69 (37.45)     1:48.69 (38.00)     2:27.71 (39.02)
        3:05.52 (37.81)     3:43.59 (38.07)     4:21.32 (37.73)     4:59.05 (37.73)
        5:35.29 (36.24)     6:10.77 (35.48)                                        
  6 Ansehl, William           12 Empire-MR            6:15.39    6:15.26 SILV   
                  31.88     1:09.05 (37.17)     1:47.93 (38.88)     2:26.87 (38.94)
        3:06.19 (39.32)     3:44.42 (38.23)     4:22.53 (38.11)     5:00.66 (38.13)
        5:38.54 (37.88)     6:15.26 (36.72)                                        
  7 Dodes, Evan               12 Empire-MR            6:25.00    6:22.13 SILV   
                  32.59     1:09.47 (36.88)     1:47.68 (38.21)     2:26.90 (39.22)
        3:06.03 (39.13)     3:45.79 (39.76)     4:25.41 (39.62)     5:05.27 (39.86)
        5:44.89 (39.62)     6:22.13 (37.24)                                        
  8 Freeman, John             11 GAEL-MR              6:00.22    6:29.44 SILV   
                  32.60     1:11.22 (38.62)     1:51.22 (40.00)     2:31.99 (40.77)
        3:12.08 (40.09)     3:52.42 (40.34)     4:32.45 (40.03)     5:12.69 (40.24)
        5:51.31 (38.62)     6:29.44 (38.13)                                        
  9 Rodriguez, Gus            11 Empire-MR            6:18.51    6:30.36 SILV   
                  33.78     1:13.16 (39.38)     1:51.93 (38.77)     2:31.73 (39.80)
        3:11.26 (39.53)     3:51.63 (40.37)     4:32.11 (40.48)     5:12.72 (40.61)
        5:50.90 (38.18)     6:30.36 (39.46)                                        
 10 Reilly, Jack              12 GAEL-MR              6:11.18    6:31.41 SILV   
                  34.12     1:11.30 (37.18)     1:51.62 (40.32)     2:32.66 (41.04)
        3:12.98 (40.32)     3:52.66 (39.68)     4:32.95 (40.29)     5:14.52 (41.57)
        5:54.18 (39.66)     6:31.41 (37.23)                                        
 11 Senior, Kymani            12 Empire-MR                 NT    6:34.78 SILV   
                  33.78     1:12.54 (38.76)     1:52.21 (39.67)     2:32.93 (40.72)
        3:13.19 (40.26)     3:53.03 (39.84)     4:34.78 (41.75)     5:16.36 (41.58)
        5:55.21 (38.85)     6:34.78 (39.57)                                        
 12 Flannery, Aidan           11 Empire-MR                 NT    6:35.31 SILV   
                  33.04     1:11.76 (38.72)     1:52.17 (40.41)     2:31.98 (39.81)
        3:12.86 (40.88)     3:53.91 (41.05)     4:36.16 (42.25)     5:17.63 (41.47)
        5:58.23 (40.60)     6:35.31 (37.08)                                        
 13 Schaefer, Brendan         12 GAEL-MR              6:54.87    6:41.79 SILV   
                  35.04     1:15.39 (40.35)     1:56.71 (41.32)     2:37.66 (40.95)
        3:19.14 (41.48)     4:01.09 (41.95)     4:44.12 (43.03)     5:25.30 (41.18)
        6:05.09 (39.79)     6:41.79 (36.70)                                        
 14 Sampson, Kaz              12 Empire-MR                 NT    7:02.49        
                  34.22     1:16.16 (41.94)     2:00.36 (44.20)     2:43.45 (43.09)
        3:28.42 (44.97)     4:12.76 (44.34)     4:57.58 (44.82)     5:41.42 (43.84)
        6:23.19 (41.77)     7:02.49 (39.30)                                        
 15 Silipigni, Robert         11 Empire-MR            6:56.84    7:13.24        
                  37.07     1:19.59 (42.52)     2:04.19 (44.60)     2:49.53 (45.34)
        3:34.79 (45.26)     4:19.35 (44.56)     5:05.32 (45.97)     5:50.18 (44.86)
        6:33.03 (42.85)     7:13.24 (40.21)                                        
 16 Moss, Eric                11 Empire-MR                 NT    7:35.38        
                  37.29     1:22.29 (45.00)     2:09.14 (46.85)     2:56.05 (46.91)
        3:44.10 (48.05)     4:31.35 (47.25)     5:19.05 (47.70)     6:05.70 (46.65)
      7:35.38 (1:29.68)                                                            
 17 Susz, Jackson             11 Empire-MR                 NT    7:38.89        
                  37.43     1:21.70 (44.27)     2:09.42 (47.72)     2:58.05 (48.63)
        3:46.40 (48.35)     4:32.84 (46.44)     5:18.84 (46.00)     6:06.93 (48.09)
        6:54.05 (47.12)     7:38.89 (44.84)                                        
 18 Moran, Tyler              11 Dolphins-CT          8:37.50    8:20.02        
                  38.76     1:28.39 (49.63)     2:16.64 (48.25)     3:06.67 (50.03)
        3:59.46 (52.79)     4:53.71 (54.25)     5:45.64 (51.93)     6:39.88 (54.24)
        7:30.98 (51.10)     8:20.02 (49.04)                                        
 19 Insang, Jarell            12 GAEL-MR              7:00.00    8:31.57        
                  38.11     1:23.50 (45.39)     2:14.22 (50.72)     3:05.87 (51.65)
        4:00.42 (54.55)     4:54.67 (54.25)     5:48.75 (54.08)     6:42.26 (53.51)
        7:37.68 (55.42)     8:31.57 (53.89)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 29.64        2005 Abel Dupres, RED                             
   07 Winner: # 30.31        2007 Justin Cho, EAST                             
   08 Winner: ! 31.06        2008 Thomas Dillinger, GYWD                       
   09 Winner: + 31.60        2009 William Belmont, GYWD                        
                32.49  ZQ
                33.29  JO
                42.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montesi, Jack             12 Dolphins-CT            29.64      30.81!ZQ     
  2 Deverna, Kyle             12 GAEL-MR                33.81      32.13 ZQ     
  3 Knapp, Harrison           12 ZEUS-CT                34.57      33.08 JO     
  4 Novitch, Graham           12 Middies-MR             33.76      33.10 JO     
  5 Gupta, Nikolas            12 ZEUS-CT                35.36      34.08 SILV   
  6 Freeman, John             11 GAEL-MR                33.69      34.90 SILV   
  7 Roldan, Nicholas          12 ZEUS-CT                36.21      35.36 SILV   
  8 Sepuca, Joseph            11 ZEUS-CT                35.94      36.13 SILV   
  9 Bernstein, Zach           11 Middies-MR             37.35      36.71 SILV   
 10 Thenmalai, Omar           11 Middies-MR             35.91      36.91 SILV   
 11 Wan, Matthew              12 Dolphins-CT            36.96      37.36 SILV   
 12 Chrystal, Brian           12 GAEL-MR                37.97      37.43 SILV   
 13 Dustin, John              12 Dolphins-CT            39.00      37.75 SILV   
 14 Sheppard, Jason           11 Middies-MR             41.90      39.81 SILV   
 15 Winget, Russell           12 Dolphins-CT            39.47      40.21 SILV   
 16 Quinones, Christian       11 ZEUS-CT                40.99      40.25 SILV   
 17 Dauser, Timon             11 ZEUS-CT                41.76      42.79        
 18 Insang, Jarell            12 GAEL-MR                50.15      43.27        
 19 Park, Tommy               11 Middies-MR             49.27      45.56        
 20 Reza, Alex                11 ZEUS-CT                59.12      49.82        
 21 Zako, Zachary             12 ZEUS-CT                   NT      50.68        
 -- Costa, Victor             11 ZEUS-CT                   NT         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Kornfeld, Myles           11 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 1:03.84        2005 Abel Dupres, RED                           
   07 Winner: # 1:06.60        2007 Louis Behnen, EAST                         
   08 Winner: ! 1:04.49        2008 Raoul Rodriguez, EAST                      
   09 Winner: + 1:04.05        2009 Alexander Li, GYWD                         
                1:08.79  ZQ
                1:11.59  JO
                1:25.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montesi, Jack             12 Dolphins-CT          1:02.54    1:04.21!ZQ     
                  31.46     1:04.21 (32.75)                                        
  2 Hazlett, Graham           12 Dolphins-CT          1:05.87    1:06.93 ZQ     
                  32.61     1:06.93 (34.32)                                        
  3 Barrow, Mitchell          12 Empire-MR            1:07.94    1:07.77 ZQ     
                  33.13     1:07.77 (34.64)                                        
  4 Cardona, Brian            12 ZEUS-CT              1:09.71    1:09.03 JO     
                  34.46     1:09.03 (34.57)                                        
  5 Masino, Corey             12 Empire-MR            1:06.89    1:09.77 JO     
                  34.57     1:09.77 (35.20)                                        
  6 Deverna, Kyle             12 GAEL-MR              1:11.32    1:09.85 JO     
                  33.72     1:09.85 (36.13)                                        
  7 Knapp, Harrison           12 ZEUS-CT              1:11.52    1:10.55 JO     
                  33.76     1:10.55 (36.79)                                        
  8 Freeman, John             11 GAEL-MR              1:13.89    1:13.26 SILV   
                  36.12     1:13.26 (37.14)                                        
  9 McGuire, Remy             12 Dolphins-CT          1:18.20    1:13.84 SILV   
                  36.32     1:13.84 (37.52)                                        
 10 Gupta, Nikolas            12 ZEUS-CT              1:13.37    1:14.23 SILV   
                  36.59     1:14.23 (37.64)                                        
 11 Roldan, Nicholas          12 ZEUS-CT              1:13.81    1:15.15 SILV   
                  37.12     1:15.15 (38.03)                                        
 12 Feldman, Gregory          12 Dolphins-CT          1:17.74    1:15.66 SILV   
                  37.28     1:15.66 (38.38)                                        
 13 Dodes, Evan               12 Empire-MR            1:15.10    1:15.91 SILV   
                  37.76     1:15.91 (38.15)                                        
 14 Bernstein, Zach           11 Middies-MR           1:17.09    1:16.46 SILV   
                  37.93     1:16.46 (38.53)                                        
 15 Sepuca, Joseph            11 ZEUS-CT              1:19.15    1:17.36 SILV   
                  37.31     1:17.36 (40.05)                                        
 16 McPhillips, Liam          11 Middies-MR           1:23.83    1:18.42 SILV   
                  38.28     1:18.42 (40.14)                                        
 17 Tsuji, Akio               12 Middies-MR           1:22.01    1:18.66 SILV   
                  37.59     1:18.66 (41.07)                                        
 18 Rodriguez, Gus            11 Empire-MR            1:11.86    1:19.17 SILV   
                  38.19     1:19.17 (40.98)                                        
 19 Thompson, Solomon         11 Empire-MR            1:15.21    1:19.61 SILV   
                  39.88     1:19.61 (39.73)                                        
 20 Wan, Matthew              12 Dolphins-CT          1:27.59    1:19.89 SILV   
                  38.32     1:19.89 (41.57)                                        
 21 Schinto, Jake             12 Dolphins-CT          1:24.19    1:20.06 SILV   
                  39.83     1:20.06 (40.23)                                        
 22 Hicks, Chris              12 Middies-MR           1:19.97    1:20.40 SILV   
                  39.10     1:20.40 (41.30)                                        
 23 Parra, Michael            11 ZEUS-CT              1:25.16    1:22.06 SILV   
                  40.40     1:22.06 (41.66)                                        
 24 Chrystal, Brian           12 GAEL-MR              1:23.09    1:22.94 SILV   
                  40.09     1:22.94 (42.85)                                        
 25 Sampson, Kaz              12 Empire-MR            1:37.26    1:23.29 SILV   
                  40.05     1:23.29 (43.24)                                        
 26 Winget, Russell           12 Dolphins-CT          1:30.81    1:23.48 SILV   
                  41.04     1:23.48 (42.44)                                        
 27 McFarland, Tanner         11 Empire-MR            1:30.40    1:26.14        
                  40.92     1:26.14 (45.22)                                        
 28 Moss, Eric                11 Empire-MR            1:34.27    1:26.51        
                  42.98     1:26.51 (43.53)                                        
 29 Quinones, Christian       11 ZEUS-CT              1:30.21    1:27.15        
                  42.30     1:27.15 (44.85)                                        
 30 Maya, David               11 ZEUS-CT              1:36.17    1:27.55        
                  42.54     1:27.55 (45.01)                                        
 31 Reilly, Jack              12 GAEL-MR              1:22.48    1:29.47        
                1:30.06         1:29.47 ( )                                        
 32 Dauser, Timon             11 ZEUS-CT              1:37.69    1:30.22        
                  43.40     1:30.22 (46.82)                                        
 33 Susz, Jackson             11 Empire-MR            1:36.23    1:33.92        
                  45.30     1:33.92 (48.62)                                        
 34 Riverso, Peter            11 Empire-MR            1:27.50    1:37.81        
                  47.16     1:37.81 (50.65)                                        
 35 Park, Tommy               11 Middies-MR           1:46.18    1:38.94        
                  47.10     1:38.94 (51.84)                                        
 36 Kornfeld, Myles           11 Empire-MR                 NT    1:43.67        
                  51.75     1:43.67 (51.92)                                        
 37 Zako, Zachary             12 ZEUS-CT                   NT    1:49.40        
 38 Reza, Alex                11 ZEUS-CT              2:20.34    1:51.48        
                  52.64     1:51.48 (58.84)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 33.09        2009 Thomas Dillinger, GYWD                       
   07 Winner: # 35.36        2007 Justin Cho, EAST                             
   08 Winner: ! 34.64        2008 Andrew Stotebery, GYWD                       
   09 Winner: + 33.09        2009 Thomas Dillinger, GYWD                       
                37.09  ZQ
                37.59  JO
                43.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Knapp, Harrison           12 ZEUS-CT                35.90      35.35#ZQ     
  2 McGuire, Remy             12 Dolphins-CT            35.37      35.81 ZQ     
  3 Balderrama, Guido         12 ZEUS-CT                38.27      36.64 ZQ     
  4 Zyskowski, Philliip       12 Dolphins-CT            38.47      37.86 SILV   
  5 Wan, Matthew              12 Dolphins-CT            41.66      39.93 SILV   
  6 Zhang, Eric               11 Middies-MR                NT      40.42 SILV   
  7 Reilly, Jack              12 GAEL-MR                38.93      40.83 SILV   
  8 Parra, Michael            11 ZEUS-CT                43.42      41.80 SILV   
  9 Dustin, John              12 Dolphins-CT            41.37      41.90 SILV   
 10 Sepuca, Joseph            11 ZEUS-CT                43.02      42.11 SILV   
 11 Roldan, Nicholas          12 ZEUS-CT                43.77      42.18 SILV   
 12 Hicks, Chris              12 Middies-MR             41.16      42.39 SILV   
 13 Chrystal, Brian           12 GAEL-MR                41.68      42.48 SILV   
 14 Gupta, Nikolas            12 ZEUS-CT                44.27      42.79 SILV   
 15 Schaefer, Brendan         12 GAEL-MR                42.28      42.93 SILV   
 16 Schinto, Jake             12 Dolphins-CT            42.61      43.26 SILV   
 17 Insang, Jarell            12 GAEL-MR                49.63      43.87        
 18 Tsuji, Akio               12 Middies-MR             46.91      44.35        
 19 Maya, David               11 ZEUS-CT                48.13      45.41        
 20 Moran, Tyler              11 Dolphins-CT            46.50      45.64        
 21 Dauser, Timon             11 ZEUS-CT                46.40      48.41        
 22 Quinones, Christian       11 ZEUS-CT                48.40      49.36        
 23 Kornfeld, Myles           11 Empire-MR                 NT      52.04        
 24 Scrivo, Matthew           11 GAEL-MR              1:04.69    1:03.58        
 -- Weiler, Winston           12 GAEL-MR                55.88         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Reza, Alex                11 ZEUS-CT                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Costa, Victor             11 ZEUS-CT                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Zako, Zachary             12 ZEUS-CT                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 1:12.50        2008 Shane McNamara                             
   07 Winner: # 1:14.57        2007 Sora Shiraishi, EAST                       
   08 Winner: ! 1:12.50        2008 Shane McNamara, EAST                       
   09 Winner: + 1:12.98        2009 Thomas Dillinger, GYWD                     
                1:20.99  ZQ
                1:21.59  JO
                1:31.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGuire, Remy             12 Dolphins-CT          1:19.40    1:16.38 ZQ     
                  36.17     1:16.38 (40.21)                                        
  2 Knapp, Harrison           12 ZEUS-CT              1:22.57    1:18.13 ZQ     
                  36.16     1:18.13 (41.97)                                        
  3 Cardona, Brian            12 ZEUS-CT              1:21.31    1:18.73 ZQ     
                  37.43     1:18.73 (41.30)                                        
  4 Ansehl, William           12 Empire-MR            1:26.37    1:22.91 SILV   
                  39.60     1:22.91 (43.31)                                        
  5 Barrow, Mitchell          12 Empire-MR            1:27.61    1:23.52 SILV   
                  38.73     1:23.52 (44.79)                                        
  6 Deverna, Kyle             12 GAEL-MR              1:29.42    1:24.81 SILV   
                  40.70     1:24.81 (44.11)                                        
  7 Masino, Corey             12 Empire-MR            1:25.08    1:24.98 SILV   
                  39.53     1:24.98 (45.45)                                        
  8 Wan, Matthew              12 Dolphins-CT          1:34.32    1:26.37 SILV   
                  41.04     1:26.37 (45.33)                                        
  9 Reilly, Jack              12 GAEL-MR              1:24.61    1:27.57 SILV   
                  39.53     1:27.57 (48.04)                                        
 10 Hicks, Chris              12 Middies-MR           1:31.92    1:28.39 SILV   
                  41.17     1:28.39 (47.22)                                        
 11 Flannery, Aidan           11 Empire-MR            1:24.92    1:28.51 SILV   
                  41.08     1:28.51 (47.43)                                        
 12 Sampson, Kaz              12 Empire-MR            1:41.59    1:29.12 SILV   
                  42.92     1:29.12 (46.20)                                        
 13 Kanim, Jared              11 Middies-MR           1:36.55    1:29.69 SILV   
                  42.40     1:29.69 (47.29)                                        
 14 Rodriguez, Gus            11 Empire-MR            1:33.97    1:30.66 SILV   
                  42.84     1:30.66 (47.82)                                        
 15 Chrystal, Brian           12 GAEL-MR              1:32.66    1:30.69 SILV   
                  43.61     1:30.69 (47.08)                                        
 16 Thompson, Solomon         11 Empire-MR            1:30.73    1:31.07 SILV   
                  43.72     1:31.07 (47.35)                                        
 17 Schaefer, Brendan         12 GAEL-MR              1:39.47    1:31.41 SILV   
                  43.61     1:31.41 (47.80)                                        
 18 Parra, Michael            11 ZEUS-CT              1:32.25    1:32.56        
                  43.46     1:32.56 (49.10)                                        
 19 Dodes, Evan               12 Empire-MR            1:40.11    1:33.64        
                  43.81     1:33.64 (49.83)                                        
 20 Sepuca, Joseph            11 ZEUS-CT              1:32.65    1:33.74        
                  43.49     1:33.74 (50.25)                                        
 21 Gupta, Nikolas            12 ZEUS-CT              1:35.32    1:34.18        
                  45.60     1:34.18 (48.58)                                        
 22 Jester, Tyler             11 Dolphins-CT          1:35.22    1:36.26        
                  46.79     1:36.26 (49.47)                                        
 23 Silipigni, Robert         11 Empire-MR            1:36.16    1:36.77        
                  43.84     1:36.77 (52.93)                                        
 24 Susz, Jackson             11 Empire-MR            1:33.98    1:37.76        
                  45.31     1:37.76 (52.45)                                        
 25 Walsh, Dylan              11 Middies-MR           1:36.90    1:39.44        
                  47.04     1:39.44 (52.40)                                        
 26 Moran, Tyler              11 Dolphins-CT          1:45.50    1:40.95        
                  46.92     1:40.95 (54.03)                                        
 27 Maya, David               11 ZEUS-CT              1:51.17    1:40.97        
                  46.91     1:40.97 (54.06)                                        
 28 Moss, Eric                11 Empire-MR            1:44.76    1:43.17        
                  49.03     1:43.17 (54.14)                                        
 29 Park, Tommy               11 Middies-MR           1:48.36    1:44.21        
                  49.62     1:44.21 (54.59)                                        
 30 McFarland, Tanner         11 Empire-MR                 NT    1:44.25        
                  50.01     1:44.25 (54.24)                                        
 31 Dauser, Timon             11 ZEUS-CT              1:46.02    1:44.42        
                  49.22     1:44.42 (55.20)                                        
 -- Schinto, Jake             12 Dolphins-CT          1:37.04         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  46.82          DQ (52.10)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 27.34  10/16/2010 William Belmont, Dolphins                    
   07 Winner: # 30.16        2007 Justin Cho, EAST                             
   08 Winner: ! 28.33        2008 Shane McNamara, EAST                         
   09 Winner: + 27.65        2009 Alexander Li, GYWD                           
                30.59  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                39.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Belmont, William          12 Dolphins-CT            28.56      27.34$ZQ     
  2 Montesi, Jack             12 Dolphins-CT            27.88      29.16#ZQ     
  3 Balderrama, Guido         12 ZEUS-CT                31.53      29.25#ZQ     
  4 Novitch, Graham           12 Middies-MR             33.83      31.90 JO     
  5 Deverna, Kyle             12 GAEL-MR                33.02      32.60 SILV   
  6 Reilly, Jack              12 GAEL-MR                31.67      33.90 SILV   
  7 McGuire, Remy             12 Dolphins-CT            35.75      35.28 SILV   
  8 Dustin, John              12 Dolphins-CT            35.23      35.50 SILV   
  9 Parra, Michael            11 ZEUS-CT                35.78      35.55 SILV   
 10 Roldan, Nicholas          12 ZEUS-CT                38.76      36.13 SILV   
 11 McPhillips, Liam          11 Middies-MR             38.38      36.32 SILV   
 12 Freeman, John             11 GAEL-MR                34.35      36.62 SILV   
 13 Winget, Russell           12 Dolphins-CT            38.94      36.68 SILV   
 14 Dell'Orto, Andrew         11 Middies-MR             38.43      36.97 SILV   
 15 Kanim, Jared              11 Middies-MR             38.86      37.34 SILV   
 16 Insang, Jarell            12 GAEL-MR                43.96      38.56 SILV   
 17 Schinto, Jake             12 Dolphins-CT            36.19      39.66 SILV   
 18 Sheppard, Jason           11 Middies-MR             40.76      40.57        
 19 Maya, David               11 ZEUS-CT                43.52      40.61        
 20 Schaefer, Brendan         12 GAEL-MR                40.21      42.57        
 21 Triscari, Andrew          11 Dolphins-CT            45.93      44.24        
 22 Quinones, Christian       11 ZEUS-CT                50.90      44.78        
 23 Park, Tommy               11 Middies-MR             51.73      49.95        
 24 Reza, Alex                11 ZEUS-CT              1:09.26      57.72        
 25 Kornfeld, Myles           11 Empire-MR                 NT    1:01.84        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 1:03.19        2009 Alexander Li, GYWD                         
   07 Winner: # 1:07.55        2007 Sora Shiraishi, EAST                       
   08 Winner: ! 1:02.94        2008 Reo Mukudai, YMID                          
   09 Winner: + 1:03.19        2009 Alexander Li, GYWD                         
                1:09.49  ZQ
                1:13.49  JO
                1:28.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montesi, Jack             12 Dolphins-CT          1:01.61    1:06.21#ZQ     
                  31.99     1:06.21 (34.22)                                        
  2 Balderrama, Guido         12 ZEUS-CT              1:07.99    1:07.33#ZQ     
                  31.34     1:07.33 (35.99)                                        
  3 Masino, Corey             12 Empire-MR            1:09.68    1:08.10 ZQ     
                  32.32     1:08.10 (35.78)                                        
  4 Hazlett, Graham           12 Dolphins-CT          1:07.69    1:11.32 JO     
                  34.21     1:11.32 (37.11)                                        
  5 Barrow, Mitchell          12 Empire-MR                 NT    1:11.44 JO     
                  33.28     1:11.44 (38.16)                                        
  6 Cardona, Brian            12 ZEUS-CT              1:23.70    1:14.10 SILV   
                  34.68     1:14.10 (39.42)                                        
  7 Deverna, Kyle             12 GAEL-MR              1:20.38    1:15.03 SILV   
                  34.38     1:15.03 (40.65)                                        
  8 Dustin, John              12 Dolphins-CT          1:23.97    1:19.13 SILV   
                  37.79     1:19.13 (41.34)                                        
  9 Bernstein, Zach           11 Middies-MR           1:22.79    1:20.37 SILV   
                  37.75     1:20.37 (42.62)                                        
 10 Dodes, Evan               12 Empire-MR            1:29.92    1:22.74 SILV   
                  38.79     1:22.74 (43.95)                                        
 11 Thenmalai, Omar           11 Middies-MR                NT    1:25.09 SILV   
                  38.61     1:25.09 (46.48)                                        
 12 Thompson, Solomon         11 Empire-MR            1:22.62    1:26.23 SILV   
                  39.18     1:26.23 (47.05)                                        
 13 Sampson, Kaz              12 Empire-MR                 NT    1:29.70        
                  40.46     1:29.70 (49.24)                                        
 14 Rodriguez, Gus            11 Empire-MR            1:36.56    1:30.64        
                  42.05     1:30.64 (48.59)                                        
 15 Dell'Orto, Andrew         11 Middies-MR           1:29.29    1:31.04        
                  41.45     1:31.04 (49.59)                                        
 16 Sheppard, Jason           11 Middies-MR           1:45.18    1:37.08        
                  43.06     1:37.08 (54.02)                                        
 17 Moss, Eric                11 Empire-MR            1:40.00    1:41.68        
                  46.31     1:41.68 (55.37)                                        
 -- Susz, Jackson             11 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  46.42          DQ (58.26)                                        
 -- Freeman, John             11 GAEL-MR              1:20.77         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  39.42          DQ (42.63)                                        
 -- McFarland, Tanner         11 Empire-MR            1:38.42         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  41.95          DQ (48.82)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 1:04.40        2009 Alexander Li, GYWD                         
   07 Winner: # 1:08.94        2007 Louis Behnen, EAST                         
   08 Winner: ! 1:06.40        2008 Andrew Stotesbery, GYWD                    
   09 Winner: + 1:04.40        2009 Alexander Li, GYWD                         
                1:09.99  ZQ
                1:12.29  JO
                1:22.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montesi, Jack             12 Dolphins-CT          1:07.09    1:08.27#ZQ     
                  31.17     1:08.27 (37.10)                                        
  2 Warner, Ray               12 Dolphins-CT          1:11.66    1:13.05 SILV   
                  34.95     1:13.05 (38.10)                                        
  3 McGuire, Remy             12 Dolphins-CT          1:21.05    1:13.23 SILV   
                  34.97     1:13.23 (38.26)                                        
  4 Zhang, Eric               11 Middies-MR                NT    1:16.77 SILV   
                  36.86     1:16.77 (39.91)                                        
  5 Freeman, John             11 GAEL-MR              1:18.03    1:16.94 SILV   
                  34.88     1:16.94 (42.06)                                        
  6 Reilly, Jack              12 GAEL-MR              1:14.33    1:17.71 SILV   
                  35.95     1:17.71 (41.76)                                        
  7 Hicks, Chris              12 Middies-MR           1:21.14    1:19.03 SILV   
                  37.88     1:19.03 (41.15)                                        
  8 Thenmalai, Omar           11 Middies-MR           1:19.91    1:20.34 SILV   
                  37.32     1:20.34 (43.02)                                        
  9 Schinto, Jake             12 Dolphins-CT          1:21.60    1:21.94 SILV   
                  38.30     1:21.94 (43.64)                                        
 10 McPhillips, Liam          11 Middies-MR           1:25.96    1:21.98 SILV   
                  38.03     1:21.98 (43.95)                                        
 11 Walsh, Dylan              11 Middies-MR           1:25.64    1:23.60        
                  39.08     1:23.60 (44.52)                                        
 12 Schaefer, Brendan         12 GAEL-MR              1:24.01    1:24.18        
                  40.33     1:24.18 (43.85)                                        
 13 Triscari, Andrew          11 Dolphins-CT          1:30.22    1:29.81        
                  39.81     1:29.81 (50.00)                                        
 14 Moran, Tyler              11 Dolphins-CT          1:45.50    1:29.87        
                  46.24     1:29.87 (43.63)                                        
 15 Sheppard, Jason           11 Middies-MR           1:32.52    1:30.36        
                  39.53     1:30.36 (50.83)                                        
 16 Park, Tommy               11 Middies-MR                NT    1:35.16        
                  44.37     1:35.16 (50.79)                                        
 -- Scrivo, Matthew           11 GAEL-MR              2:01.55         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action - back
                  57.36        DQ (1:00.12)                                        
 -- Winget, Russell           12 Dolphins-CT          1:28.12         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action - back
                  37.65          DQ (46.31)                                        
 -- Bernstein, Zach           11 Middies-MR           1:19.48         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  34.50          DQ (40.94)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 2:15.29  10/16/2010 William Belmont, Dolphins                  
   07 Winner: # 2:21.96        2007 Sora Shiraishi, EAST                       
   08 Winner: ! 2:19.26        2008 Shane McNamara, EAST                       
   09 Winner: + 2:17.27        2009 Thomas Dillinger, GYWD                     
                2:28.59  ZQ
                2:32.59  JO
                2:59.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Belmont, William          12 Dolphins-CT          2:17.50    2:15.29$ZQ     
                  28.37     1:02.63 (34.26)     1:44.18 (41.55)     2:15.29 (31.11)
  2 Montesi, Jack             12 Dolphins-CT          2:20.32    2:23.01 ZQ     
                  30.08     1:05.95 (35.87)     1:51.62 (45.67)     2:23.01 (31.39)
  3 Barrow, Mitchell          12 Empire-MR            2:28.35    2:23.36 ZQ     
                  32.20     1:08.45 (36.25)     1:51.98 (43.53)     2:23.36 (31.38)
  4 Balderrama, Guido         12 ZEUS-CT              2:27.37    2:27.42 ZQ     
                  30.01     1:07.72 (37.71)     1:54.37 (46.65)     2:27.42 (33.05)
  5 Cardona, Brian            12 ZEUS-CT              2:34.71    2:29.65 JO     
                  34.06     1:12.29 (38.23)     1:56.55 (44.26)     2:29.65 (33.10)
  6 Masino, Corey             12 Empire-MR            2:29.09    2:30.34 JO     
                  31.33     1:09.53 (38.20)     1:54.54 (45.01)     2:30.34 (35.80)
  7 Novitch, Graham           12 Middies-MR           2:41.37    2:39.54 SILV   
                  34.75     1:14.53 (39.78)     2:02.57 (48.04)     2:39.54 (36.97)
  8 Bernstein, Zach           11 Middies-MR           2:53.62    2:41.03 SILV   
                  35.42     1:15.54 (40.12)     2:06.07 (50.53)     2:41.03 (34.96)
  9 Ansehl, William           12 Empire-MR            2:42.45    2:41.23 SILV   
                  36.15     1:19.24 (43.09)     2:05.45 (46.21)     2:41.23 (35.78)
 10 Senior, Kymani            12 Empire-MR            2:50.92    2:41.59 SILV   
                  35.68     1:16.07 (40.39)     2:04.13 (48.06)     2:41.59 (37.46)
 11 Dodes, Evan               12 Empire-MR                 NT    2:42.90 SILV   
                  37.25     1:16.91 (39.66)     2:05.84 (48.93)     2:42.90 (37.06)
 12 Thompson, Solomon         11 Empire-MR            2:36.25    2:43.31 SILV   
                  37.83     1:18.99 (41.16)     2:08.68 (49.69)     2:43.31 (34.63)
 13 Freeman, John             11 GAEL-MR              2:43.50    2:45.84 SILV   
                  38.43     1:16.23 (37.80)     2:07.36 (51.13)     2:45.84 (38.48)
 14 Hicks, Chris              12 Middies-MR           2:54.33    2:47.15 SILV   
                  39.09     1:20.44 (41.35)     2:10.40 (49.96)     2:47.15 (36.75)
 15 Flannery, Aidan           11 Empire-MR            2:46.18    2:47.56 SILV   
                  37.25     1:19.25 (42.00)     2:11.84 (52.59)     2:47.56 (35.72)
 16 Rodriguez, Gus            11 Empire-MR            2:44.13    2:48.08 SILV   
                  39.68     1:19.86 (40.18)     2:10.11 (50.25)     2:48.08 (37.97)
 17 Thenmalai, Omar           11 Middies-MR           2:48.96    2:54.00 SILV   
                  38.43     1:22.24 (43.81)     2:16.20 (53.96)     2:54.00 (37.80)
 18 McPhillips, Liam          11 Middies-MR           3:00.89    2:54.07 SILV   
                  38.81     1:21.64 (42.83)     2:15.14 (53.50)     2:54.07 (38.93)
 19 Dell'Orto, Andrew         11 Middies-MR           2:59.34    2:55.76 SILV   
                  38.73     1:20.10 (41.37)     2:19.06 (58.96)     2:55.76 (36.70)
 20 Jester, Tyler             11 Dolphins-CT          2:54.71    2:56.64 SILV   
                  36.50     1:21.65 (45.15)     2:15.70 (54.05)     2:56.64 (40.94)
 21 Silipigni, Robert         11 Empire-MR            3:04.52    2:57.48 SILV   
                  36.59     1:24.03 (47.44)     2:16.77 (52.74)     2:57.48 (40.71)
 22 Sampson, Kaz              12 Empire-MR                 NT    2:57.60 SILV   
                  42.00     1:26.93 (44.93)     2:19.54 (52.61)     2:57.60 (38.06)
 23 Walsh, Dylan              11 Middies-MR           2:55.15    2:58.76 SILV   
                  40.49     1:25.70 (45.21)     2:19.25 (53.55)     2:58.76 (39.51)
 24 Sheppard, Jason           11 Middies-MR           3:15.88    3:13.35        
                  41.86     1:26.88 (45.02)   2:29.07 (1:02.19)     3:13.35 (44.28)
 -- Susz, Jackson             11 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  43.91     1:34.07 (50.16)     2:27.98 (53.91)          DQ (47.27)
 -- Moss, Eric                11 Empire-MR            3:30.78         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  43.33     1:29.70 (46.37)     2:27.74 (58.04)          DQ (43.90)
 -- Schinto, Jake             12 Dolphins-CT          2:59.69         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
                  39.67     1:24.01 (44.34)     2:17.33 (53.32)          DQ (36.40)
 -- McFarland, Tanner         11 Empire-MR            3:22.81         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  40.48     1:28.45 (47.97)     2:25.81 (57.36)          DQ (45.10)
 -- Moran, Tyler              11 Dolphins-CT          3:05.50         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action - back
                  45.59     1:41.79 (56.20)     2:36.24 (54.45)          DQ (45.60)
 -- Triscari, Andrew          11 Dolphins-CT          3:20.02         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - fly
                  43.70     1:27.67 (43.97)   2:28.71 (1:01.04)          DQ (40.39)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 23.21        2007 Aaron Bennett, GYWD                          
   07 Winner: # 23.21        2007 Aaron Bennett, EAST                          
   08 Winner: ! 24.33        2008 Michael Lu, EAST                             
   09 Winner: + 24.89        2009 Joseph Eiden, YMID                           
                24.69  ZQ
                25.29  JO
                28.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Alexander          14 Dolphins-CT            24.12      24.24!ZQ     
  2 Doherty, Kyle             14 GAEL-MR                25.44      24.60+ZQ     
  3 Stotesbery, Andrew        14 Dolphins-CT            23.68      24.65+ZQ     
  4 Li, Christopher           13 Dolphins-CT            24.95      25.57 SILV   
  5 Li, Alexander             13 Dolphins-CT            25.47      25.77 SILV   
  6 Ebanks, Austin            13 GAEL-MR                27.40      26.85 SILV   
  7 Staffin, Tyler            13 GAEL-MR                29.44      27.75 SILV   
  8 Marcangeli, Ricky         14 Dolphins-CT            28.08      28.25 SILV   
  9 Stewart, Kevin            13 GAEL-MR                30.26      28.27 SILV   
 10 Iwatsuki, Koki            13 Middies-MR             29.67      29.23        
 11 Sokolski, Misha           13 Middies-MR             30.53      29.87        
 12 Ramos, Alejandro          13 ZEUS-CT                29.49      30.06        
 13 Harkness, Tyler           14 Dolphins-CT            30.14      30.61        
 14 Dyment, Jack              14 Dolphins-CT            28.71      30.88        
 15 Ceci, GianCarlo           13 ZEUS-CT                30.88      30.98        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 51.92        2007 Michael Dustin, GYWD                         
   07 Winner: # 51.92        2007 Michael Dustin, GYWD                         
   08 Winner: ! 52.25        2008 Michael Lu, EAST                             
   09 Winner: + 54.70        2009 Josh Hymowitz, YMID                          
                54.59  ZQ
                54.99  JO
              1:02.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stotesbery, Andrew        14 Dolphins-CT            52.58      53.12+ZQ     
                  25.96       53.12 (27.16)                                        
  2 Dillinger, Thomas         13 Dolphins-CT            52.79      53.80+ZQ     
                  26.27       53.80 (27.53)                                        
  3 Doherty, Kyle             14 GAEL-MR                54.52      54.06+ZQ     
                  26.29       54.06 (27.77)                                        
  4 Edmundson, Iain           13 Dolphins-CT            58.61      55.43 SILV   
                  27.24       55.43 (28.19)                                        
  5 Li, Alexander             13 Dolphins-CT            55.72      56.76 SILV   
                  27.13       56.76 (29.63)                                        
  6 Tillmann, Maxim           13 Empire-MR              59.96      57.15 SILV   
                  27.09       57.15 (30.06)                                        
  7 Ebanks, Austin            13 GAEL-MR              1:00.19      57.53 SILV   
                  27.81       57.53 (29.72)                                        
  8 Bostrom, Erik             13 Empire-MR            1:00.68      59.25 SILV   
                  28.81       59.25 (30.44)                                        
  9 Marcangeli, Ricky         14 Dolphins-CT          1:00.71    1:00.63 SILV   
                  28.69     1:00.63 (31.94)                                        
 10 MacAulay, Patrick         13 Empire-MR            1:03.03    1:01.20 SILV   
                  28.99     1:01.20 (32.21)                                        
 11 Staffin, Tyler            13 GAEL-MR              1:02.65    1:02.79        
                  29.48     1:02.79 (33.31)                                        
 12 Dervin, Sean              13 Middies-MR           1:02.41    1:02.93        
                  30.39     1:02.93 (32.54)                                        
 13 Ruggiero, Joseph          13 Empire-MR            1:01.53    1:03.11        
                  30.03     1:03.11 (33.08)                                        
 14 Stewart, Kevin            13 GAEL-MR              1:03.40    1:03.91        
                  30.31     1:03.91 (33.60)                                        
 15 Avezzano, Jack            13 Middies-MR           1:06.59    1:04.52        
                  30.61     1:04.52 (33.91)                                        
 16 Sokolski, Misha           13 Middies-MR           1:05.98    1:05.01        
                  31.81     1:05.01 (33.20)                                        
 17 Thompson, Ryan            14 Empire-MR            1:07.67    1:05.19        
                1:05.41         1:05.19 ( )                                        
 18 Atay, Sinan               14 Empire-MR            1:05.46    1:05.83        
                  31.32     1:05.83 (34.51)                                        
 19 Ceci, GianCarlo           13 ZEUS-CT              1:08.17    1:07.29        
                  32.40     1:07.29 (34.89)                                        
 20 Harkness, Tyler           14 Dolphins-CT          1:09.38    1:07.98        
                  32.97     1:07.98 (35.01)                                        
 21 Dyment, Jack              14 Dolphins-CT          1:09.90    1:12.67        
                  33.80     1:12.67 (38.87)                                        
 22 Filardi, Michael          13 GAEL-MR              1:15.75    1:17.27        
                  35.32     1:17.27 (41.95)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 1:51.78        2007 Michael Dustin, GYWD                       
   07 Winner: # 1:51.78        2007 Michael Dustin, GYWD                       
   08 Winner: ! 1:56.60        2008 Matthew Ginsberg, EAST                     
   09 Winner: + 1:52.25        2009 Joseph Eiden, YMID                         
                1:59.99  ZQ
                2:00.99  JO
                2:24.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dillinger, Thomas         13 Dolphins-CT          1:54.73    1:55.37!ZQ     
                  26.64       55.95 (29.31)     1:26.18 (30.23)     1:55.37 (29.19)
  2 Edmundson, Iain           13 Dolphins-CT          1:57.90    1:56.26!ZQ     
                  27.37       56.46 (29.09)     1:26.25 (29.79)     1:56.26 (30.01)
  3 Li, Alexander             13 Dolphins-CT          2:01.84    2:00.83 JO     
                  27.10       57.34 (30.24)     1:29.40 (32.06)     2:00.83 (31.43)
  4 Doherty, Kyle             14 GAEL-MR              2:06.96    2:01.80 SILV   
                2:13.03         2:01.80 ( )                                        
  5 Tillmann, Maxim           13 Empire-MR            2:10.74    2:04.83 SILV   
                  27.66       59.80 (32.14)     1:33.03 (33.23)     2:04.83 (31.80)
  6 Moore, Taylor             14 Dolphins-CT          2:03.02    2:06.53 SILV   
                  28.11       59.62 (31.51)     1:33.02 (33.40)     2:06.53 (33.51)
  7 Callahan, Mark            14 Empire-MR            2:07.03    2:07.91 SILV   
                  28.77     1:01.28 (32.51)     1:34.93 (33.65)     2:07.91 (32.98)
  8 Bostrom, Erik             13 Empire-MR            2:11.88    2:08.75 SILV   
                  29.42     1:02.87 (33.45)     1:36.25 (33.38)     2:08.75 (32.50)
  9 Donovan, Eddie            13 ZEUS-CT              2:21.61    2:12.10 SILV   
                  30.13     1:04.06 (33.93)     1:38.61 (34.55)     2:12.10 (33.49)
 10 Marcangeli, Ricky         14 Dolphins-CT          2:13.66    2:13.07 SILV   
                  30.76     1:04.18 (33.42)     1:38.75 (34.57)     2:13.07 (34.32)
 11 MacAulay, Patrick         13 Empire-MR            2:13.87    2:13.81 SILV   
                  30.68     1:04.44 (33.76)     1:39.67 (35.23)     2:13.81 (34.14)
 12 Dervin, Sean              13 Middies-MR           2:15.63    2:15.09 SILV   
                  31.32     1:05.22 (33.90)     1:40.13 (34.91)     2:15.09 (34.96)
 13 Ruggiero, Joseph          13 Empire-MR            2:12.70    2:15.85 SILV   
                  31.03     1:05.30 (34.27)     1:40.70 (35.40)     2:15.85 (35.15)
 14 Dell'Isola, Anthony       13 ZEUS-CT              2:14.25    2:17.65 SILV   
                  30.44     1:05.09 (34.65)     1:42.13 (37.04)     2:17.65 (35.52)
 15 Ramos, Alejandro          13 ZEUS-CT              2:19.32    2:20.69 SILV   
                  31.05     1:06.11 (35.06)     1:43.79 (37.68)     2:20.69 (36.90)
 16 Avezzano, Jack            13 Middies-MR           2:26.04    2:21.83 SILV   
                  32.06     1:07.54 (35.48)     1:45.37 (37.83)     2:21.83 (36.46)
 17 Thompson, Ryan            14 Empire-MR            2:33.68    2:21.94 SILV   
                  32.24     1:08.45 (36.21)   2:22.35 (1:13.90)         2:21.94 ( )
 18 Atay, Sinan               14 Empire-MR            2:24.72    2:24.24        
                  31.28     1:07.99 (36.71)     1:46.32 (38.33)     2:24.24 (37.92)
 19 Stewart, Kevin            13 GAEL-MR              2:28.81    2:24.55        
                  33.88     1:10.69 (36.81)     1:49.70 (39.01)     2:24.55 (34.85)
 20 Ceci, GianCarlo           13 ZEUS-CT              2:23.07    2:25.10        
                  33.58     1:10.29 (36.71)     1:48.26 (37.97)     2:25.10 (36.84)
 21 Harkness, Tyler           14 Dolphins-CT          2:34.84    2:26.42        
                  33.70     1:11.58 (37.88)     1:50.27 (38.69)     2:26.42 (36.15)
 22 Dyment, Jack              14 Dolphins-CT          3:00.75    2:38.68        
                  34.84     1:16.06 (41.22)     1:59.25 (43.19)     2:38.68 (39.43)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 5:06.32  10/15/2010 Thomas Dillinger, Dolphins                 
   09 Winner: + 5:26.26        2009 Michael Shaben, GYWD                       
                5:22.99  13-14 ZQ
                5:24.99  13-14 JO
                6:05.99  13-14 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dillinger, Thomas         13 Dolphins-CT          4:59.84    5:06.32$ZQ     
                  27.66       58.13 (30.47)     1:28.86 (30.73)     1:59.87 (31.01)
        2:30.70 (30.83)     3:01.94 (31.24)     3:33.41 (31.47)     4:04.93 (31.52)
        4:36.38 (31.45)     5:06.32 (29.94)                                        
  2 Edmundson, Iain           13 Dolphins-CT          5:14.67    5:14.16+ZQ     
                  28.35       58.87 (30.52)     1:29.92 (31.05)     2:01.25 (31.33)
        2:33.13 (31.88)     3:05.43 (32.30)     3:37.71 (32.28)     4:10.11 (32.40)
        4:42.72 (32.61)     5:14.16 (31.44)                                        
  3 Li, Christopher           13 Dolphins-CT          5:36.72    5:31.83 SILV   
                  28.26       59.67 (31.41)     1:32.21 (32.54)     2:05.81 (33.60)
        2:39.83 (34.02)     3:13.64 (33.81)     3:47.95 (34.31)     4:22.46 (34.51)
        4:57.07 (34.61)     5:31.83 (34.76)                                        
  4 Bostrom, Erik             13 Empire-MR            5:48.04    5:36.16 SILV   
                  30.08     1:03.21 (33.13)     1:37.85 (34.64)     2:12.41 (34.56)
        2:47.29 (34.88)     3:22.25 (34.96)     3:56.85 (34.60)     4:31.09 (34.24)
        5:04.88 (33.79)     5:36.16 (31.28)                                        
  5 Callahan, Mark            14 Empire-MR            5:40.49    5:36.37 SILV   
                  28.96     1:01.49 (32.53)     1:35.97 (34.48)     2:10.51 (34.54)
        2:45.41 (34.90)     3:20.25 (34.84)     3:54.88 (34.63)     4:29.76 (34.88)
        5:04.23 (34.47)     5:36.37 (32.14)                                        
  6 Tillmann, Maxim           13 Empire-MR            5:40.08    5:39.82 SILV   
                  29.01     1:01.86 (32.85)     1:36.75 (34.89)     2:12.08 (35.33)
        2:47.45 (35.37)     3:22.41 (34.96)     3:58.35 (35.94)     4:33.43 (35.08)
        5:08.16 (34.73)     5:39.82 (31.66)                                        
  7 MacAulay, Patrick         13 Empire-MR            5:51.94    5:59.10 SILV   
                  29.31     1:03.64 (34.33)     1:38.94 (35.30)     2:15.93 (36.99)
        2:52.55 (36.62)     3:29.61 (37.06)     4:08.78 (39.17)     4:45.71 (36.93)
        5:23.66 (37.95)     5:59.10 (35.44)                                        
  8 Ruggiero, Joseph          13 Empire-MR            5:51.18    6:00.42 SILV   
                  30.71     1:05.23 (34.52)     1:41.02 (35.79)     2:17.49 (36.47)
        2:54.29 (36.80)     3:31.63 (37.34)     4:09.48 (37.85)     4:47.43 (37.95)
        5:25.05 (37.62)     6:00.42 (35.37)                                        
  9 Doherty, Kyle             14 GAEL-MR              6:00.00    6:06.64        
                  30.20     1:03.95 (33.75)     1:38.98 (35.03)     2:14.59 (35.61)
        2:52.03 (37.44)     3:30.54 (38.51)     4:09.74 (39.20)   6:06.64 (1:56.90)
 10 Staffin, Tyler            13 GAEL-MR              6:20.22    6:23.32        
                  32.61     1:09.23 (36.62)     1:47.38 (38.15)     2:26.64 (39.26)
        3:06.90 (40.26)     3:46.50 (39.60)     4:26.52 (40.02)     5:06.85 (40.33)
        5:45.63 (38.78)     6:23.32 (37.69)                                        
 11 Atay, Sinan               14 Empire-MR            6:51.94    6:34.08        
                   3.87       33.01 (29.14)     1:10.00 (36.99)     1:49.75 (39.75)
        2:30.71 (40.96)     3:11.79 (41.08)     3:52.73 (40.94)     4:33.63 (40.90)
        5:15.12 (41.49)   6:34.08 (1:18.96)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $   57.77        2007 Aaron Bennett                              
   07 Winner: #   57.77        2007 Aaron Bennett, EAST                        
   08 Winner: ! 1:00.60        2008 Matthew Ginsberg, EAST                     
   09 Winner: +   59.53        2009 Raoul Rodriguez, EAST                      
                1:02.49  ZQ
                1:02.99  JO
                1:19.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stotesbery, Andrew        14 Dolphins-CT            59.40      58.58+ZQ     
                  28.81       58.58 (29.77)                                        
  2 Lewis, Alexander          14 Dolphins-CT            58.81      58.77+ZQ     
                  28.98       58.77 (29.79)                                        
  3 Dillinger, Thomas         13 Dolphins-CT          1:02.35    1:02.78 JO     
                  30.51     1:02.78 (32.27)                                        
  4 Moore, Taylor             14 Dolphins-CT          1:06.51    1:07.28 SILV   
                  33.06     1:07.28 (34.22)                                        
  5 Li, Christopher           13 Dolphins-CT          1:10.22    1:08.88 SILV   
                  33.30     1:08.88 (35.58)                                        
  6 Bostrom, Erik             13 Empire-MR            1:19.33    1:09.08 SILV   
                  33.86     1:09.08 (35.22)                                        
  7 Avezzano, Jack            13 Middies-MR           1:11.54    1:09.65 SILV   
                  34.45     1:09.65 (35.20)                                        
  8 Dell'Isola, Anthony       13 ZEUS-CT              1:09.15    1:11.56 SILV   
                  34.68     1:11.56 (36.88)                                        
  9 Callahan, Mark            14 Empire-MR            1:10.58    1:11.64 SILV   
                  35.64     1:11.64 (36.00)                                        
 10 Tillmann, Maxim           13 Empire-MR            1:11.06    1:12.57 SILV   
                  34.76     1:12.57 (37.81)                                        
 11 Stewart, Kevin            13 GAEL-MR              1:13.91    1:12.77 SILV   
                  36.11     1:12.77 (36.66)                                        
 12 Ruggiero, Joseph          13 Empire-MR            1:13.18    1:13.73 SILV   
                  35.96     1:13.73 (37.77)                                        
 13 Donovan, Eddie            13 ZEUS-CT              1:18.62    1:14.45 SILV   
                  36.18     1:14.45 (38.27)                                        
 14 MacAulay, Patrick         13 Empire-MR            1:17.29    1:15.32 SILV   
                  36.65     1:15.32 (38.67)                                        
 15 Staffin, Tyler            13 GAEL-MR              1:15.63    1:15.52 SILV   
                  37.08     1:15.52 (38.44)                                        
 16 Dervin, Sean              13 Middies-MR           1:12.68    1:16.15 SILV   
                  37.19     1:16.15 (38.96)                                        
 17 Harkness, Tyler           14 Dolphins-CT          1:17.85    1:16.61 SILV   
                  37.83     1:16.61 (38.78)                                        
 18 Ebanks, Austin            13 GAEL-MR              1:16.54    1:17.15 SILV   
                1:17.36         1:17.15 ( )                                        
 19 Iwatsuki, Koki            13 Middies-MR           1:21.33    1:17.17 SILV   
                  36.77     1:17.17 (40.40)                                        
 20 Sokolski, Misha           13 Middies-MR           1:25.99    1:18.23 SILV   
                  37.65     1:18.23 (40.58)                                        
 21 Thompson, Ryan            14 Empire-MR            1:20.95    1:18.53 SILV   
                  37.88     1:18.53 (40.65)                                        
 22 Dyment, Jack              14 Dolphins-CT          1:19.25    1:27.10        
                1:27.71         1:27.10 ( )                                        
 -- Atay, Sinan               14 Empire-MR            1:19.70         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  37.58          DQ (39.26)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 2:07.48        2007 Andrew Dillinger, GYWD                     
   07 Winner: # 2:07.48        2007 Andrew Dillinger, GYWD                     
   08 Winner: ! 2:07.58        2008 JT Nangle, EAST                            
   09 Winner: + 2:10.01        2009 Raoul Rodriguez, EAST                      
                2:15.99  ZQ
                2:16.99  JO
                2:41.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stotesbery, Andrew        14 Dolphins-CT          2:13.86    2:07.83+ZQ     
                  29.95     1:01.96 (32.01)     1:34.92 (32.96)     2:07.83 (32.91)
  2 Dillinger, Thomas         13 Dolphins-CT          2:12.91    2:10.80 ZQ     
                  31.57     1:05.31 (33.74)     1:38.63 (33.32)     2:10.80 (32.17)
  3 Li, Alexander             13 Dolphins-CT          2:15.04    2:16.77 JO     
                  32.25     1:07.23 (34.98)     1:42.86 (35.63)     2:16.77 (33.91)
  4 Avezzano, Jack            13 Middies-MR           2:33.06    2:26.36 SILV   
                  34.91     1:12.16 (37.25)     1:50.33 (38.17)     2:26.36 (36.03)
  5 Xu, Zhao                  14 Middies-MR                NT    2:26.97 SILV   
                  34.69     1:11.63 (36.94)     1:49.39 (37.76)     2:26.97 (37.58)
  6 Marcangeli, Ricky         14 Dolphins-CT          2:29.86    2:28.12 SILV   
                  34.89     1:11.70 (36.81)     1:50.04 (38.34)     2:28.12 (38.08)
  7 Saito, William            14 Dolphins-CT          2:37.01    2:28.58 SILV   
                  35.65     1:11.25 (35.60)     1:53.44 (42.19)     2:28.58 (35.14)
  8 Tillmann, Maxim           13 Empire-MR            2:34.95    2:32.30 SILV   
                  35.41     1:14.64 (39.23)     1:55.16 (40.52)     2:32.30 (37.14)
  9 Dell'Isola, Anthony       13 ZEUS-CT              2:26.07    2:32.78 SILV   
                  36.48     1:15.32 (38.84)     1:54.88 (39.56)     2:32.78 (37.90)
 10 Dervin, Sean              13 Middies-MR           2:37.81    2:33.04 SILV   
                  37.22     1:16.17 (38.95)     1:55.16 (38.99)     2:33.04 (37.88)
 11 Donovan, Eddie            13 ZEUS-CT              2:52.71    2:38.84 SILV   
                  38.33     1:18.86 (40.53)     1:58.47 (39.61)     2:38.84 (40.37)
 12 MacAulay, Patrick         13 Empire-MR            2:43.53    2:39.52 SILV   
                  36.79     1:17.40 (40.61)     1:58.68 (41.28)     2:39.52 (40.84)
 13 Harkness, Tyler           14 Dolphins-CT          2:45.40    2:44.09        
                  38.88     1:21.39 (42.51)     2:03.44 (42.05)     2:44.09 (40.65)
 14 Staffin, Tyler            13 GAEL-MR              2:51.70    2:45.52        
                  38.73     1:21.46 (42.73)     2:04.93 (43.47)     2:45.52 (40.59)
 15 Ebanks, Austin            13 GAEL-MR              2:48.55    2:48.69        
                2:58.95         2:48.69 ( )                                        
 16 Dyment, Jack              14 Dolphins-CT          2:52.50    2:58.26        
                  41.01   2:13.96 (1:32.95)     2:55.88 (41.92)      2:58.26 (2.38)
 17 Filardi, Michael          13 GAEL-MR              3:14.26    3:12.79        
                  43.90   3:12.79 (2:28.89)                                        
 -- Thompson, Ryan            14 Empire-MR            3:00.81         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  39.53     1:23.27 (43.74)     2:09.36 (46.09)          DQ (44.11)
 -- Stewart, Kevin            13 GAEL-MR              2:40.88         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  39.31     1:21.47 (42.16)     2:03.16 (41.69)          DQ (39.31)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 1:05.23        2007 Timmy Perley                               
   07 Winner: # 1:05.23        2007 Timothy Perley, EAST                       
   08 Winner: ! 1:10.69        2008 Michael Lu, EAST                           
   09 Winner: + 1:08.69        2009 Shane McNamara, EAST                       
                1:11.59  ZQ
                1:12.99  JO
                1:24.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stotesbery, Andrew        14 Dolphins-CT          1:07.38    1:07.63+ZQ     
                  32.21     1:07.63 (35.42)                                        
  2 Edmundson, Iain           13 Dolphins-CT          1:07.41    1:07.70+ZQ     
                  32.76     1:07.70 (34.94)                                        
  3 Xu, Zhao                  14 Middies-MR           1:08.72    1:11.01 ZQ     
                  34.20     1:11.01 (36.81)                                        
  4 Saito, William            14 Dolphins-CT          1:09.60    1:11.45 ZQ     
                  33.47     1:11.45 (37.98)                                        
  5 Li, Christopher           13 Dolphins-CT          1:10.37    1:12.48 JO     
                  33.82     1:12.48 (38.66)                                        
  6 Wargo, Nicholas           14 ZEUS-CT              1:09.53    1:13.41 SILV   
                  34.79     1:13.41 (38.62)                                        
  7 Marcangeli, Ricky         14 Dolphins-CT          1:15.96    1:15.71 SILV   
                  35.94     1:15.71 (39.77)                                        
  8 Dell'Isola, Anthony       13 ZEUS-CT              1:21.01    1:18.83 SILV   
                  36.90     1:18.83 (41.93)                                        
  9 Ruggiero, Joseph          13 Empire-MR            1:15.11    1:19.47 SILV   
                  38.17     1:19.47 (41.30)                                        
 10 Donovan, Eddie            13 ZEUS-CT              1:24.58    1:19.57 SILV   
                  37.79     1:19.57 (41.78)                                        
 11 Atay, Sinan               14 Empire-MR            1:23.25    1:22.42 SILV   
                  39.41     1:22.42 (43.01)                                        
 12 Doherty, Kyle             14 GAEL-MR              1:42.02    1:23.45 SILV   
                  39.52     1:23.45 (43.93)                                        
 13 Sokolski, Misha           13 Middies-MR           1:32.84    1:28.68        
                  42.78     1:28.68 (45.90)                                        
 14 Dyment, Jack              14 Dolphins-CT          1:40.62    1:35.94        
                  42.94     1:35.94 (53.00)                                        
 15 Filardi, Michael          13 GAEL-MR              1:46.38    1:38.76        
                  47.02     1:38.76 (51.74)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 2:22.28        2006 Alex Gianino, GAEL                         
   07 Winner: # 2:23.95        2007 Timothy Perley, EAST                       
   08 Winner: ! 2:31.55        2008 Matthew Langaman, HS                       
   09 Winner: + 2:26.24        2009 Shane McNamara, EAST                       
                2:35.59  ZQ
                2:39.99  JO
                2:59.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edmundson, Iain           13 Dolphins-CT          2:23.51    2:25.93+ZQ     
                  33.49     1:10.59 (37.10)     1:48.15 (37.56)     2:25.93 (37.78)
  2 Dillinger, Thomas         13 Dolphins-CT          2:41.59    2:32.23 ZQ     
                  34.54     1:13.18 (38.64)     1:53.27 (40.09)     2:32.23 (38.96)
  3 Marcangeli, Ricky         14 Dolphins-CT          2:45.56    2:42.57 SILV   
                  36.32     1:17.14 (40.82)     1:59.63 (42.49)     2:42.57 (42.94)
  4 Donovan, Eddie            13 ZEUS-CT              2:52.32    2:47.65 SILV   
                  37.89     1:19.72 (41.83)     2:03.74 (44.02)     2:47.65 (43.91)
  5 Ruggiero, Joseph          13 Empire-MR            2:44.05    2:47.72 SILV   
                  37.71     1:19.44 (41.73)     2:03.27 (43.83)     2:47.72 (44.45)
  6 Dell'Isola, Anthony       13 ZEUS-CT              2:56.88    2:52.98 SILV   
                  37.42     1:21.82 (44.40)     2:07.62 (45.80)     2:52.98 (45.36)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $   55.69        2007 Michael Dustin, GYWD                       
   07 Winner: #   55.69        2007 MIchael Dustin, GYWD                       
   08 Winner: ! 1:00.02        2008 Michael Lu, EAST                           
   09 Winner: +   59.98        2009 Sora Shiraishi, EAST                       
                1:01.19  ZQ
                1:01.59  JO
                1:14.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Alexander             13 Dolphins-CT            57.74      58.34+ZQ     
                  27.24       58.34 (31.10)                                        
  2 Lewis, Alexander          14 Dolphins-CT            59.71    1:00.12 ZQ     
                  27.81     1:00.12 (32.31)                                        
  3 Stotesbery, Andrew        14 Dolphins-CT            58.93    1:00.23 ZQ     
                  27.83     1:00.23 (32.40)                                        
  4 Li, Christopher           13 Dolphins-CT            59.20    1:00.49 ZQ     
                  28.66     1:00.49 (31.83)                                        
  5 Edmundson, Iain           13 Dolphins-CT          1:04.28    1:03.43 SILV   
                  29.87     1:03.43 (33.56)                                        
  6 Bostrom, Erik             13 Empire-MR            1:07.61    1:04.69 SILV   
                  30.77     1:04.69 (33.92)                                        
  7 Doherty, Kyle             14 GAEL-MR              1:08.61    1:05.79 SILV   
                  30.13     1:05.79 (35.66)                                        
  8 Moore, Taylor             14 Dolphins-CT          1:03.57    1:06.64 SILV   
                  30.24     1:06.64 (36.40)                                        
  9 Ebanks, Austin            13 GAEL-MR              1:08.85    1:09.88 SILV   
                  32.85     1:09.88 (37.03)                                        
 10 Callahan, Mark            14 Empire-MR            1:08.43    1:12.12 SILV   
                  33.19     1:12.12 (38.93)                                        
 11 Dervin, Sean              13 Middies-MR           1:17.86    1:15.56        
                  35.53     1:15.56 (40.03)                                        
 12 Sokolski, Misha           13 Middies-MR           1:14.59    1:15.68        
                  35.31     1:15.68 (40.37)                                        
 13 Staffin, Tyler            13 GAEL-MR              1:14.36    1:16.08        
                  34.89     1:16.08 (41.19)                                        
 14 Iwatsuki, Koki            13 Middies-MR           1:25.68    1:17.01        
                  35.51     1:17.01 (41.50)                                        
 15 Thompson, Ryan            14 Empire-MR                 NT    1:17.07        
                  33.96     1:17.07 (43.11)                                        
 16 Ramos, Alejandro          13 ZEUS-CT              1:16.55    1:17.39        
                  35.78     1:17.39 (41.61)                                        
 17 Tillmann, Maxim           13 Empire-MR            1:19.32    1:17.43        
                  35.06     1:17.43 (42.37)                                        
 18 Stewart, Kevin            13 GAEL-MR              1:18.55    1:20.65        
                  36.92     1:20.65 (43.73)                                        
 19 Atay, Sinan               14 Empire-MR            1:19.60    1:21.39        
                  35.99     1:21.39 (45.40)                                        
 20 Ceci, GianCarlo           13 ZEUS-CT              1:31.21    1:27.77        
                  38.46     1:27.77 (49.31)                                        
 -- MacAulay, Patrick         13 Empire-MR            1:36.16         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  41.09          DQ (53.36)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 2:10.66        2007 Michael Dustin, GYWD                       
   07 Winner: # 2:10.66        2007 Michael Dustin, GYWD                       
   08 Winner: ! 2:13.28        2008 JT Nangle, EAST                            
   09 Winner: + 2:15.01        2009 Raoul Rodriguez, EAST                      
                2:19.99  ZQ
                2:24.99  JO
                2:38.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dillinger, Thomas         13 Dolphins-CT          2:20.20    2:17.17 ZQ     
                  30.60     1:06.37 (35.77)     1:41.25 (34.88)     2:17.17 (35.92)
  2 Bostrom, Erik             13 Empire-MR            2:28.65    2:19.98 ZQ     
                  31.50     1:06.22 (34.72)     1:43.36 (37.14)     2:19.98 (36.62)
  3 Wargo, Nicholas           14 ZEUS-CT              2:30.06    2:30.98 SILV   
                  17.06     1:08.39 (51.33)     1:48.62 (40.23)     2:30.98 (42.36)
  4 Ceci, GianCarlo           13 ZEUS-CT              3:26.06    3:14.00        
                  42.88     1:32.12 (49.24)     2:23.01 (50.89)     3:14.00 (50.99)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 2:06.73        2006 Alex Gianino, GAEL                         
   07 Winner: # 2:08.19        2007 Andrew Dillinger, GYWD                     
   08 Winner: ! 2:10.80        2008 Matthew Ginsberg, EAST                     
   09 Winner: + 2:11.55        2009 Sora Shiraishi, EAST                       
                2:13.99  ZQ
                2:14.99  JO
                2:38.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edmundson, Iain           13 Dolphins-CT          2:14.77    2:12.06 ZQ     
                  29.90     1:04.93 (35.03)     1:41.80 (36.87)     2:12.06 (30.26)
  2 Li, Alexander             13 Dolphins-CT          2:15.02    2:15.31 SILV   
                  26.93     1:01.45 (34.52)     1:43.51 (42.06)     2:15.31 (31.80)
  3 Wargo, Nicholas           14 ZEUS-CT              2:11.45    2:17.04 SILV   
                  29.29     1:04.64 (35.35)     1:45.03 (40.39)     2:17.04 (32.01)
  4 Xu, Zhao                  14 Middies-MR           2:16.35    2:18.80 SILV   
                  30.15     1:06.25 (36.10)     1:46.29 (40.04)     2:18.80 (32.51)
  5 Li, Christopher           13 Dolphins-CT          2:18.30    2:20.53 SILV   
                  28.70     1:08.02 (39.32)     1:48.32 (40.30)     2:20.53 (32.21)
  6 Bostrom, Erik             13 Empire-MR            2:29.18    2:21.09 SILV   
                  31.47     1:07.31 (35.84)     1:48.98 (41.67)     2:21.09 (32.11)
  7 Saito, William            14 Dolphins-CT          2:29.50    2:22.63 SILV   
                  29.47     1:06.25 (36.78)     1:45.58 (39.33)     2:22.63 (37.05)
  8 Doherty, Kyle             14 GAEL-MR              2:42.48    2:28.56 SILV   
                  30.73     1:08.78 (38.05)     1:55.67 (46.89)     2:28.56 (32.89)
  9 Tillmann, Maxim           13 Empire-MR            2:37.50    2:29.34 SILV   
                  33.29     1:11.70 (38.41)     1:56.66 (44.96)     2:29.34 (32.68)
 10 Donovan, Eddie            13 ZEUS-CT              2:45.37    2:29.44 SILV   
                  33.84     1:12.19 (38.35)     1:55.57 (43.38)     2:29.44 (33.87)
 11 Dell'Isola, Anthony       13 ZEUS-CT              2:29.48    2:34.33 SILV   
                  34.46     1:13.40 (38.94)     1:58.87 (45.47)     2:34.33 (35.46)
 12 Avezzano, Jack            13 Middies-MR           2:44.25    2:35.01 SILV   
                  34.37     1:11.73 (37.36)     1:58.51 (46.78)     2:35.01 (36.50)
 13 Ruggiero, Joseph          13 Empire-MR            2:33.37    2:36.11 SILV   
                  37.80     1:16.13 (38.33)     2:00.63 (44.50)     2:36.11 (35.48)
 14 Dervin, Sean              13 Middies-MR           2:36.74    2:37.83 SILV   
                  35.14     1:13.36 (38.22)     2:04.02 (50.66)     2:37.83 (33.81)
 15 Atay, Sinan               14 Empire-MR            2:41.88    2:39.90        
                1:15.86     2:01.80 (45.94)     2:39.90 (38.10)                    
 16 Sokolski, Misha           13 Middies-MR           2:46.12    2:41.97        
                  33.44     1:15.78 (42.34)     2:06.07 (50.29)     2:41.97 (35.90)
 17 Thompson, Ryan            14 Empire-MR            2:50.75    2:44.25        
                  34.91     1:16.97 (42.06)     2:06.41 (49.44)     2:44.25 (37.84)
 18 Stewart, Kevin            13 GAEL-MR              2:57.25    2:44.90        
                  36.99     1:18.83 (41.84)     2:07.57 (48.74)     2:44.90 (37.33)
 19 Harkness, Tyler           14 Dolphins-CT          2:59.67    2:47.74        
                  36.53     1:17.91 (41.38)     2:10.59 (52.68)     2:47.74 (37.15)
 20 Ceci, GianCarlo           13 ZEUS-CT              3:00.25    2:51.76        
                  39.29     1:23.64 (44.35)     2:14.78 (51.14)     2:51.76 (36.98)
 -- Ebanks, Austin            13 GAEL-MR              2:45.09         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  33.11     1:15.29 (42.18)     2:05.26 (49.97)          DQ (34.93)
 -- MacAulay, Patrick         13 Empire-MR            2:50.45         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  40.04     1:22.92 (42.88)     2:10.54 (47.62)          DQ (35.84)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 4:47.07  10/15/2010 Alexander Li, Dolphins                     
   09 Winner: + 4:48.29        2009 Dan Needham, YMID                          
                4:50.99  13-14 ZQ
                4:54.99  13-14 JO
                5:22.79  13-14 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Alexander             13 Dolphins-CT          4:49.09    4:47.07$ZQ     
                                1:00.58 ( )                             2:15.98 ( )
                                3:41.95 ( )   4:47.07 (1:05.12)                    
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 22.30        2008 Timmy Corrigan                               
   07 Winner: # 22.73        2007 Timmy Corrigan, LBA                          
   08 Winner: ! 22.30        2008 Tim Cabasino, LBA                            
   09 Winner: + 24.45        2009 Ben Palais, EAST                             
                23.49  ZQ
                23.79  JO
                26.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hymowitz, Josh            15 Middies-MR             24.73      25.87 SILV   
  2 Bialo, Matthew            17 GAEL-MR                25.84      26.12 SILV   
  3 Granelli, Luke            17 GAEL-MR                25.64      26.49 SILV   
  4 O'Hagan, Chris            16 GAEL-MR                26.22      26.60        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 49.84        2008 Tim Cabasino                                 
   07 Winner: # 49.98        2007 Mark Minowitz, EAST                          
   08 Winner: ! 49.84        2008 Tim Cabasino, LBA                            
   09 Winner: + 50.59        2009 Michael Dustin, GYWD                         
                51.29  ZQ
                52.29  JO
                57.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schoenherr, Mark          15 UN-GA-MR               52.88      53.71 SILV   
                  25.71       53.71 (28.00)                                        
  2 Hall, Andrew              16 Middies-MR             54.52      55.96 SILV   
                  26.97       55.96 (28.99)                                        
  3 Wacker, Ben               16 Dolphins-CT            57.01      57.10 SILV   
                  28.11       57.10 (28.99)                                        
  4 Bialo, Matthew            17 GAEL-MR                56.38      57.27 SILV   
                  27.71       57.27 (29.56)                                        
  5 Granelli, Luke            17 GAEL-MR                56.94      57.55        
                  27.47       57.55 (30.08)                                        
  6 O'Hagan, Chris            16 GAEL-MR                57.30      58.54        
                  28.10       58.54 (30.44)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 1:49.72        2007 Mark Minowitz                              
   07 Winner: # 1:49.72        2007 Mark Minowitz, EAST                        
   08 Winner: ! 1:49.98        2008 Tim Cabasino, LBA                          
   09 Winner: + 1:52.49        2009 Alexander Jensen, GYWD                     
                1:53.49  ZQ
                1:54.99  JO
                2:01.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramos, Andres             15 ZEUS-CT              1:56.72    1:58.18 SILV   
                  27.67       58.08 (30.41)     1:27.70 (29.62)     1:58.18 (30.48)
  2 Hymowitz, Josh            15 Middies-MR           1:55.35    1:58.25 SILV   
                  28.56       58.85 (30.29)     1:28.84 (29.99)     1:58.25 (29.41)
  3 Lipton, Storm             15 Empire-MR            2:06.45    2:05.78        
                  28.62     1:00.33 (31.71)     1:33.06 (32.73)     2:05.78 (32.72)
  4 O'Hagan, Chris            16 GAEL-MR              2:05.68    2:06.59        
                  29.47     1:01.50 (32.03)     1:34.56 (33.06)     2:06.59 (32.03)
  5 Granelli, Luke            17 GAEL-MR              2:01.59    2:08.22        
                  29.37     1:01.87 (32.50)     1:35.36 (33.49)     2:08.22 (32.86)
  6 MacDonald, Patrick        15 ZEUS-CT              2:14.02    2:09.18        
                  29.45     1:02.44 (32.99)     1:35.88 (33.44)     2:09.18 (33.30)
  7 DiBenedetto, Michael      16 Empire-MR                 NT    2:09.50        
                  30.02     1:02.88 (32.86)     1:37.01 (34.13)     2:09.50 (32.49)
  8 Daks, Alon                16 Empire-MR            2:07.36    2:12.46        
                  29.76     1:03.13 (33.37)     1:36.71 (33.58)     2:12.46 (35.75)
 
Boys 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 4:53.78        2007 Michael Panzarino, YMID                    
   07 Winner: # 4:53.78        2007 Michael Panzarino, EAST                    
   08 Winner: ! 5:01.38        2008 Edward Pagano, EAST                        
   09 Winner: + 5:05.98        2009 Alexander Jensen, GYWD                     
                5:09.99  15-18 ZQ
                5:19.99  15-18 JO
                5:29.99  15-18 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lipton, Storm             15 Empire-MR            5:58.08    5:36.86        
                  30.11     1:03.38 (33.27)     1:37.59 (34.21)     2:12.01 (34.42)
        2:46.45 (34.44)     3:21.75 (35.30)     3:56.25 (34.50)     4:31.07 (34.82)
        5:05.00 (33.93)     5:36.86 (31.86)                                        
  2 Granelli, Luke            17 GAEL-MR              5:38.78    5:39.55        
                  28.42     1:00.43 (32.01)     1:34.99 (34.56)     2:09.44 (34.45)
        2:44.56 (35.12)     3:19.83 (35.27)     3:54.51 (34.68)     4:29.97 (35.46)
      5:39.55 (1:09.58)                                                            
  3 DiBenedetto, Michael      16 Empire-MR                 NT    5:59.62        
                   4.40       31.47 (27.07)     1:06.81 (35.34)     1:43.08 (36.27)
        2:20.67 (37.59)     2:58.46 (37.79)     3:34.18 (35.72)     4:10.99 (36.81)
        4:48.96 (37.97)   5:59.62 (1:10.66)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $   53.75        2007 Jim Flannery                               
   07 Winner: #   53.75        2007 Jim Flannery, EAST                         
   08 Winner: !   58.19        2008 Nick Kostelec, LBA                         
   09 Winner: + 1:02.08        2009 Alexander Jensen, GYWD                     
                  59.49  ZQ
                1:00.49  JO
                1:06.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bialo, Matthew            17 GAEL-MR              1:02.32    1:02.14 SILV   
                  30.16     1:02.14 (31.98)                                        
  2 Ramos, Andres             15 ZEUS-CT              1:03.88    1:08.19        
                  33.52     1:08.19 (34.67)                                        
  3 O'Hagan, Chris            16 GAEL-MR              1:06.52    1:08.70        
                  33.64     1:08.70 (35.06)                                        
  4 Hymowitz, Josh            15 Middies-MR           1:07.79    1:10.39        
                  34.47     1:10.39 (35.92)                                        
  5 Granelli, Luke            17 GAEL-MR              1:09.63    1:10.64        
                  35.09     1:10.64 (35.55)                                        
  6 Lipton, Storm             15 Empire-MR            1:13.71    1:11.52        
                  35.55     1:11.52 (35.97)                                        
  7 MacDonald, Patrick        15 ZEUS-CT              1:15.69    1:12.08        
                  35.84     1:12.08 (36.24)                                        
  8 DiBenedetto, Michael      16 Empire-MR                 NT    1:12.16        
                  36.65     1:12.16 (35.51)                                        
  9 Daks, Alon                16 Empire-MR            1:12.09    1:18.12        
                  38.52     1:18.12 (39.60)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 1:55.50        2007 Jim Flannery                               
   07 Winner: # 1:55.50        2007 Jim Flannery, EAST                         
   08 Winner: ! 2:00.87        2008 Michael Nicholason, EAST                   
   09 Winner: + 1:59.97        2009 Michael Nicholson, EAST                    
                2:09.99  ZQ
                2:13.09  JO
                2:22.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bialo, Matthew            17 GAEL-MR              2:19.90    2:18.27 SILV   
                  31.78     1:06.03 (34.25)     1:42.38 (36.35)     2:18.27 (35.89)
  2 Ramos, Andres             15 ZEUS-CT              2:19.55    2:21.03 SILV   
                  33.48     1:08.47 (34.99)     1:43.98 (35.51)     2:21.03 (37.05)
  3 Hall, Andrew              16 Middies-MR           2:21.95    2:25.95        
                  34.96     1:12.18 (37.22)     1:49.54 (37.36)     2:25.95 (36.41)
  4 MacDonald, Patrick        15 ZEUS-CT              2:35.06    2:29.42        
                  35.91     1:13.39 (37.48)     1:51.45 (38.06)     2:29.42 (37.97)
  5 Lipton, Storm             15 Empire-MR                 NT    2:31.80        
                  35.38     1:13.22 (37.84)     1:52.87 (39.65)     2:31.80 (38.93)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 1:03.43        2009 Tavy Smith, EMPIRE                         
   07 Winner: # 1:05.81        2007 Teddy Perley, EAST                         
   08 Winner: ! 1:03.50        2008 Michael Nicholson, EAST                    
   09 Winner: + 1:03.43        2009 Tavy Smith, EAST                           
                1:06.99  ZQ
                1:07.49  JO
                1:13.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Granelli, Luke            17 GAEL-MR              1:08.95    1:10.26 SILV   
                  33.30     1:10.26 (36.96)                                        
  2 Schoenherr, Mark          15 UN-GA-MR             1:11.12    1:12.13 SILV   
                  33.61     1:12.13 (38.52)                                        
  3 Wacker, Ben               16 Dolphins-CT          1:09.65    1:12.60 SILV   
                  35.06     1:12.60 (37.54)                                        
  4 Bialo, Matthew            17 GAEL-MR              1:13.45    1:14.87        
                  36.35     1:14.87 (38.52)                                        
  5 DiBenedetto, Michael      16 Empire-MR                 NT    1:21.36        
                  40.07     1:21.36 (41.29)                                        
  6 MacDonald, Patrick        15 ZEUS-CT              1:24.60    1:23.95        
                  39.11     1:23.95 (44.84)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 2:14.92        2007 Timmy Corrigan                             
   07 Winner: # 2:14.92        2007 Timmy Corrigan, LBA                        
   08 Winner: ! 2:21.13        2008 Andrew Ellman, EAST                        
   09 Winner: + 2:32.08        2009 Andrew Suen, YMID                          
                2:29.99  ZQ
                2:30.99  JO
                2:42.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Granelli, Luke            17 GAEL-MR              2:33.19    2:31.56+SILV   
                  34.24     1:12.77 (38.53)     1:52.51 (39.74)     2:31.56 (39.05)
  2 Bialo, Matthew            17 GAEL-MR              2:39.46    2:45.09        
                  36.84     1:17.91 (41.07)     2:01.62 (43.71)     2:45.09 (43.47)
  3 Daks, Alon                16 Empire-MR            2:39.01    2:53.58        
                  36.49     1:18.90 (42.41)     2:05.16 (46.26)     2:53.58 (48.42)
  4 DiBenedetto, Michael      16 Empire-MR                 NT    2:53.84        
                  39.93     1:24.42 (44.49)     2:08.97 (44.55)     2:53.84 (44.87)
  5 MacDonald, Patrick        15 ZEUS-CT              3:01.54    3:00.71        
                  40.40     1:26.09 (45.69)     2:14.47 (48.38)     3:00.71 (46.24)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 52.81        2007 Tommy Corrigan                               
   07 Winner: # 52.81        2007 Timmy Corrigan, LBA                          
   08 Winner: ! 55.47        2008 Josh Saccurato, EAST                         
   09 Winner: + 54.37        2009 Michael Dustin, GYWD                         
                57.19  ZQ
                58.99  JO
              1:05.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Hagan, Chris            16 GAEL-MR              1:03.00    1:01.80 SILV   
                  28.92     1:01.80 (32.88)                                        
  2 Ramos, Andres             15 ZEUS-CT              1:03.13    1:02.25 SILV   
                  29.56     1:02.25 (32.69)                                        
  3 Lipton, Storm             15 Empire-MR            1:08.06    1:03.54 SILV   
                  28.83     1:03.54 (34.71)                                        
  4 DiBenedetto, Michael      16 Empire-MR                 NT    1:10.62        
                  32.88     1:10.62 (37.74)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 2:06.43        2005 Joseph Richman, GAEL                       
   07 Winner: # 1:58.13        2007 Blake Preston, EAST                        
   08 Winner: ! 2:07.13        2008 Ben Rubenstein, EAST                       
   09 Winner: + 2:11.50        2009 Vincent Catarinacchio, YMID                
                2:15.99  ZQ
                2:17.99  JO
                2:30.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramos, Andres             15 ZEUS-CT              2:20.08    2:29.84 SILV   
  2 Lipton, Storm             15 Empire-MR            2:39.51    2:39.72        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD: $ 1:59.53        2009 Michael Nicholson, EAST                    
   07 Winner: # 2:03.51        2007 Michael Nicholson, EAST                    
   08 Winner: ! 2:02.03        2008 Josh Saccurato, EAST                       
   09 Winner: + 1:59.53        2009 Michael Nicholson, EAST                    
                2:08.59  ZQ
                2:10.99  JO
                2:33.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schoenherr, Mark          15 UN-GA-MR             2:18.99    2:16.68 SILV   
                  27.92     1:03.13 (35.21)     1:44.78 (41.65)     2:16.68 (31.90)
  2 Ramos, Andres             15 ZEUS-CT              2:24.75    2:21.17 SILV   
                  29.86     1:05.68 (35.82)     1:50.80 (45.12)     2:21.17 (30.37)
  3 Lipton, Storm             15 Empire-MR            2:29.81    2:21.42 SILV   
                  31.03     1:07.56 (36.53)     1:49.89 (42.33)     2:21.42 (31.53)
  4 Hall, Andrew              16 Middies-MR                NT    2:23.59 SILV   
                  31.34     1:07.39 (36.05)     1:49.38 (41.99)     2:23.59 (34.21)
  5 O'Hagan, Chris            16 GAEL-MR              2:25.34    2:27.10 SILV   
                  28.83     1:06.34 (37.51)     1:52.68 (46.34)     2:27.10 (34.42)
  6 DiBenedetto, Michael      16 Empire-MR                 NT    2:29.66 SILV   
                  34.39     1:12.09 (37.70)     1:54.78 (42.69)     2:29.66 (34.88)
  7 MacDonald, Patrick        15 ZEUS-CT              2:40.62    2:32.22 SILV   
                  36.46     1:13.97 (37.51)     1:59.60 (45.63)     2:32.22 (32.62)
 -- Granelli, Luke            17 GAEL-MR              2:18.50         DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
                  29.69     1:05.79 (36.10)     1:43.90 (38.11)          DQ (32.55)