Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
        2010 MR Flushing Y Big Apple Classic - 11/19/2010 to 11/21/2010        
                              Sanction #: 10-1108                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Falcao, Nicole      10 Twisters-MR            28.72      29.16          7  
  2 Makovic, Vanessa    10 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.36      29.84          5  
  3 Jackson, Allison    10 Twisters-MR            31.05      31.24          4  
  4 Mo, Wendy           10 FLY-MR                 31.60      31.42          3  
  5 Zezula, Katarzyna   10 Twisters-MR            31.33      31.44          2  
  6 Fergus, Shea        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.69      31.52          1  
  7 Olszewski, Inez     10 NYCC-MR                32.42      32.31        
  8 Budill, Cassie      10 Badger-MR              35.71      32.39        
  9 Reiter, Valerie     10 FLY-MR                 33.87      32.78        
  9 Shelton, Merritt    10 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.61      32.78        
 11 Elliott, Lucy       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.88      32.90        
 12 Chu, Annie           9 UNLGA-MR               33.89      33.24        
 13 Nichols, Mary        9 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.08      33.39        
 14 Nasiadka, Teresa    10 Twisters-MR            33.04      33.40        
 15 Lantin, Alexa       10 Badger-MR              36.45      33.47        
 16 Swiatowski, Nicole  10 Twisters-MR            33.43      33.51        
 17 Donoghue, Megan     10 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.66      33.75        
 17 Pinzon, Sarah       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.54      33.75        
 19 McDermott, Annie    10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      33.96        
 20 Mattutat, Gabriell  10 HYB-MR                 36.18      34.02        
 21 Silveira, Luiza      9 Twisters-MR            33.97      34.09        
 22 Milrod, Maya         8 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.39      34.15        
 22 Starzyk, Suzanne     9 Twisters-MR            32.78      34.15        
 24 Rodriguez, Emily     8 Twisters-MR            35.32      34.16        
 25 Weiss, Emily         8 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.50      34.19        
 26 Grier, Mary Mckenz  10 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.00      34.29        
 27 Riviere, Alessandr   8 Twisters-MR            35.84      34.73        
 28 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   10 Twisters-MR            36.37      34.74        
 29 Schwab, Carly        9 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.80      34.98        
 30 Song, Hana          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.97      35.24        
 31 Wei, Wei             8 Bcny-MR                37.00      35.73        
 32 Bailin, Hannah       9 HYB-MR                 36.70      36.03        
 33 Cantor, Elana       10 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.77      36.09        
 34 Chen, Chelsea       10 FLY-MR                 36.96      36.21        
 35 Xing, Michelle      10 FLY-MR                 38.06      36.36        
 36 Feigin, Alexandra    9 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.37      36.98        
 37 Zarmakoupis, Vicky   9 Bcny-MR                37.90      37.12        
 38 Messinger, Elena    10 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.85      37.26        
 39 Falcao, Isabella     8 Twisters-MR            35.20      37.27        
 40 Riviere, Angelica   10 Twisters-MR            35.59      37.45        
 41 Uszynski, Alexandr   9 Twisters-MR            36.61      37.48        
 42 Lu, Helen           10 FLY-MR                    NT      37.73        
 43 Riley, Emma          9 HYB-MR                 41.02      37.75        
 44 Riviere, Andrea      8 Twisters-MR            34.89      37.83        
 45 Reiter, Stephanie   10 FLY-MR                 34.89      37.89        
 46 Courtney, Julia      9 FLY-MR                 41.31      37.91        
 47 Starkey, Brooke      9 HYB-MR                 41.44      37.97        
 48 Mackin, Sophie      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.69      38.13        
 49 Rabadi, Nicole       9 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.38      38.18        
 50 Brydon, Maia         9 RedTails-MR            38.09      38.25        
 51 Kwa, Brightlyn       9 NYCC-MR                40.90      38.32        
 52 Fried, Lexi         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.86      38.35        
 53 Costello, Katie     10 HYB-MR                 40.75      38.36        
 54 Youssef, Lara        8 Twisters-MR            39.67      38.81        
 55 Tucker, Charlotte   10 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.61      38.83        
 56 Rodriguez, Andrea    8 Twisters-MR            38.35      39.14        
 57 Shopovick, Olivia   10 FAST-MR                39.39      39.21        
 58 Thomas, Laura        9 FLY-MR                 38.75      39.22        
 59 Juang, Michelle     10 Aquaflames-MR          49.56      39.28        
 60 Rojas, Alice         9 RedTails-MR            44.02      39.38        
 61 Shepard, Morgan      9 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.00      39.46        
 62 Cioffi, Chenoa       9 FAST-MR                54.21      39.77        
 63 Chan, Mandy          8 Twisters-MR            43.63      40.22        
 64 Yanza, Ayleen        8 Twisters-MR            42.45      40.36        
 65 Lim, Jessica         8 Twisters-MR            41.57      40.42        
 66 Gutierrez, Stephan   8 RedTails-MR            43.13      41.00        
 67 Schatzker, Isabell  10 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.77      41.70        
 68 Amelines, Nicole    10 Twisters-MR            42.79      41.94        
 69 Ambrosio, Monserra   9 RedTails-MR            46.20      41.99        
 70 Brennan, Hope        7 NYCC-MR                52.76      42.43        
 71 Riviere, Arianna     7 Twisters-MR            42.36      43.05        
 72 Green, Ella          8 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.55      43.35        
 73 Rubin, Grace         9 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.29      43.67        
 74 Fernandez, Samanth   7 Twisters-MR            47.43      43.68        
 75 Skerret, Johani     10 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.00      44.01        
 76 Wang, Lynne          9 Aquaflames-MR          53.04      44.03        
 77 Shopovick, Sophia    7 FAST-MR                54.31      44.71        
 78 Shea, Natalie        9 NYCC-MR                45.00      45.34        
 79 Juang, Samantha      9 Aquaflames-MR          49.41      45.38        
 80 Gaspar, Simona      10 RedTails-MR            49.89      45.46        
 81 Chen, Kira           6 Bcny-MR                42.00      45.75        
 82 Jackson, Anya        8 Twisters-MR            45.99      45.87        
 83 Chan, Alexis         8 Badger-MR              41.00      45.96        
 84 Zarmakoupis, Athen   7 Bcny-MR                47.00      46.57        
 85 Scoppetta, Carolyn   8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:34.56      48.01        
 86 Ramirez, Nicole      7 Rivertown Rays-MR      59.00      48.48        
 87 Chia, Molly          8 FAST-MR                57.54      48.61        
 88 James, Jessica       7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.00      51.86        
 89 Greco, Jane          6 HYB-MR                 51.48    1:01.92        
 90 Waszczyszak, Dorot   6 Twisters-MR            51.14    1:02.52        
 91 Loginova, Sasha      7 Aquaflames-MR          49.00    1:06.62        
 92 Bischofberger, Emm   8 HYB-MR                 48.00    1:19.10        
 -- Bouzarouata, Jasmi  10 Twisters-MR            29.56     X30.84        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Falcao, Nicole      10 Twisters-MR          1:03.43    1:03.29          7  
  2 Makovic, Vanessa    10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.07    1:07.50          5  
  3 Fergus, Shea        10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.16    1:10.00          4  
  4 Stepanek, Chloe      8 HYB-MR               1:10.00    1:10.03          3  
  5 Olszewski, Inez     10 NYCC-MR              1:10.22    1:10.43          2  
  6 Soo, Nicole         10 Twisters-MR          1:14.35    1:10.53          1  
                  33.91     1:10.53 (36.62)                                        
  7 Thom, Miriam        10 Twisters-MR          1:10.75    1:10.92        
  8 Jackson, Allison    10 Twisters-MR          1:13.50    1:10.97        
                  33.61     1:10.97 (37.36)                                        
  9 Chu, Annie           9 UNLGA-MR             1:17.96    1:12.30        
                  35.14     1:12.30 (37.16)                                        
 10 Silveira, Luiza      9 Twisters-MR          1:16.22    1:12.59        
                  35.79     1:12.59 (36.80)                                        
 11 Nasiadka, Teresa    10 Twisters-MR          1:15.40    1:12.89        
                  34.70     1:12.89 (38.19)                                        
 12 Fong, Samantha       9 Twisters-MR          1:15.70    1:13.12        
                  34.76     1:13.12 (38.36)                                        
 13 Elliott, Lucy       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.22    1:13.18        
                  34.67     1:13.18 (38.51)                                        
 14 Swiatowski, Nicole  10 Twisters-MR          1:18.89    1:13.22        
                  35.76     1:13.22 (37.46)                                        
 15 Nichols, Mary        9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.77    1:14.23        
                  34.81     1:14.23 (39.42)                                        
 16 Mattutat, Gabriell  10 HYB-MR               1:27.52    1:14.33        
                  35.32     1:14.33 (39.01)                                        
 17 Rodriguez, Emily     8 Twisters-MR          1:17.74    1:14.51        
                  35.37     1:14.51 (39.14)                                        
 18 Pinzon, Sarah       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.54    1:15.66        
                  37.69     1:15.66 (37.97)                                        
 19 Lantin, Alexa       10 Badger-MR                 NT    1:15.71        
                  35.17     1:15.71 (40.54)                                        
 20 Milrod, Maya         8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.86    1:15.78        
                  36.17     1:15.78 (39.61)                                        
 21 Riviere, Alessandr   8 Twisters-MR          1:23.59    1:16.77        
                  35.35     1:16.77 (41.42)                                        
 22 Rivera, Hannah       9 Twisters-MR          1:17.89    1:17.13        
                  36.84     1:17.13 (40.29)                                        
 23 Shelton, Merritt    10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.23    1:17.99        
                  35.31     1:17.99 (42.68)                                        
 24 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   10 Twisters-MR          1:24.66    1:18.21        
                  38.16     1:18.21 (40.05)                                        
 25 Budill, Cassie      10 Badger-MR            1:15.52    1:18.58        
                  35.56     1:18.58 (43.02)                                        
 26 Starzyk, Suzanne     9 Twisters-MR          1:18.09    1:19.30        
                  37.27     1:19.30 (42.03)                                        
 27 Messinger, Elena    10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.00    1:20.13        
                  37.00     1:20.13 (43.13)                                        
 28 Riviere, Angelica   10 Twisters-MR          1:29.86    1:20.21        
                  37.95     1:20.21 (42.26)                                        
 29 Bailin, Hannah       9 HYB-MR               1:31.06    1:21.06        
                  39.63     1:21.06 (41.43)                                        
 30 Chen, Chelsea       10 FLY-MR               1:28.00    1:21.11        
                  38.65     1:21.11 (42.46)                                        
 31 Kwa, Brightlyn       9 NYCC-MR              1:28.67    1:21.39        
                  38.35     1:21.39 (43.04)                                        
 32 Schwab, Carly        9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.13    1:21.46        
                  37.04     1:21.46 (44.42)                                        
 33 Montgomery, Bridge   9 FLY-MR               1:24.54    1:21.86        
                  39.00     1:21.86 (42.86)                                        
 34 Falcao, Isabella     8 Twisters-MR          1:20.21    1:22.94        
                  39.24     1:22.94 (43.70)                                        
 35 Riviere, Andrea      8 Twisters-MR          1:23.95    1:23.59        
                  38.10     1:23.59 (45.49)                                        
 36 Cantor, Elana       10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.32    1:24.16        
                  38.84     1:24.16 (45.32)                                        
 37 Moon, Jacqueline     9 FLY-MR               1:35.24    1:24.45        
                  38.46     1:24.45 (45.99)                                        
 38 Riley, Emma          9 HYB-MR               1:38.88    1:24.67        
                  41.71     1:24.67 (42.96)                                        
 39 Courtney, Julia      9 FLY-MR               1:37.47    1:24.81        
                  40.65     1:24.81 (44.16)                                        
 40 Rodriguez, Andrea    8 Twisters-MR          1:26.00    1:25.37        
                  40.04     1:25.37 (45.33)                                        
 41 Penha, Sachi        10 FAST-MR              1:28.56    1:25.38        
                  39.43     1:25.38 (45.95)                                        
 42 Starkey, Brooke      9 HYB-MR               1:37.46    1:26.03        
                  40.36     1:26.03 (45.67)                                        
 43 Zarmakoupis, Vicky   9 Bcny-MR              1:25.00    1:26.25        
 44 Thomas, Laura        9 FLY-MR               1:41.94    1:26.66        
                  41.94     1:26.66 (44.72)                                        
 45 Costello, Katie     10 HYB-MR               1:38.77    1:26.78        
                  40.89     1:26.78 (45.89)                                        
 46 Brydon, Maia         9 RedTails-MR          1:35.09    1:27.43        
                  40.58     1:27.43 (46.85)                                        
 47 Rojas, Alice         9 RedTails-MR          1:45.09    1:27.72        
                  42.85     1:27.72 (44.87)                                        
 48 Lu, Helen           10 FLY-MR               1:33.88    1:27.96        
 49 Gutierrez, Stephan   8 RedTails-MR          1:46.64    1:28.83        
                  41.18     1:28.83 (47.65)                                        
 50 Lopez, Karla        10 FAST-MR              1:37.37    1:30.20        
                  42.18     1:30.20 (48.02)                                        
 51 Moran, Altynai      10 Manta Rays-MR        1:37.02    1:30.76        
                  40.94     1:30.76 (49.82)                                        
 52 Shea, Natalie        9 NYCC-MR              1:45.00    1:33.80        
                  42.60     1:33.80 (51.20)                                        
 53 Lim, Jessica         8 Twisters-MR          1:36.04    1:36.03        
                  43.17     1:36.03 (52.86)                                        
 54 Cruz, Isabella       9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:41.52    1:36.08        
 55 Zahariev, Tiffany    9 Twisters-MR          1:41.04    1:36.50        
                  43.69     1:36.50 (52.81)                                        
 56 Monica, Amelia       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:00.00    1:36.71        
                  45.04     1:36.71 (51.67)                                        
 57 Riviere, Arianna     7 Twisters-MR          1:47.68    1:37.76        
 58 Ambrosio, Monserra   9 RedTails-MR          1:59.74    1:40.08        
                  46.47     1:40.08 (53.61)                                        
 59 Scoppetta, Carolyn   8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.00    1:40.37        
                  46.59     1:40.37 (53.78)                                        
 60 Chen, Kira           6 Bcny-MR              1:50.00    1:41.49        
                  46.96     1:41.49 (54.53)                                        
 61 Fernandez, Samanth   7 Twisters-MR          1:55.65    1:42.97        
                  47.25     1:42.97 (55.72)                                        
 62 Djunic, Helena       7 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:49.15    1:44.42        
                  47.57     1:44.42 (56.85)                                        
 63 Gaspar, Simona      10 RedTails-MR          1:55.53    1:47.65        
                  50.03     1:47.65 (57.62)                                        
 64 Ramirez, Nicole      7 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:15.00    1:47.68        
                  49.60     1:47.68 (58.08)                                        
 65 Jackson, Anya        8 Twisters-MR          2:01.35    1:47.92        
                  49.97     1:47.92 (57.95)                                        
 66 Chia, Molly          8 FAST-MR              1:50.83    1:48.27        
                  48.27   1:48.27 (1:00.00)                                        
 67 Skerret, Johani     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.00    1:48.33        
                  48.20   1:48.33 (1:00.13)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla      10 Twisters-MR          2:17.94    2:15.45          7  
                  31.05     1:05.48 (34.43)     1:40.70 (35.22)     2:15.45 (34.75)
  2 Falcao, Nicole      10 Twisters-MR          2:20.53    2:17.82          5  
                  31.44     1:06.20 (34.76)     1:41.86 (35.66)     2:17.82 (35.96)
  3 Makovic, Vanessa    10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:23.82    2:24.62          4  
                  31.37     1:07.20 (35.83)     1:45.95 (38.75)     2:24.62 (38.67)
  4 Zezula, Katarzyna   10 Twisters-MR          2:32.09    2:30.07          3  
                  32.98     1:10.81 (37.83)     1:50.54 (39.73)     2:30.07 (39.53)
  5 Fergus, Shea        10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:33.19    2:31.67          2  
                  34.47     1:12.35 (37.88)     1:52.24 (39.89)     2:31.67 (39.43)
  6 Thom, Miriam        10 Twisters-MR          2:34.32    2:32.59          1  
                  33.86     1:12.86 (39.00)     1:54.42 (41.56)     2:32.59 (38.17)
  7 Brennan, Catie      10 NYCC-MR              2:35.19    2:33.06        
                  34.21     1:12.75 (38.54)     1:53.90 (41.15)     2:33.06 (39.16)
  8 Nasiadka, Teresa    10 Twisters-MR          2:38.59    2:37.12        
                  34.51     1:14.58 (40.07)     1:57.31 (42.73)     2:37.12 (39.81)
  9 Swiatowski, Nicole  10 Twisters-MR          2:46.91    2:37.77        
                  35.72     1:15.83 (40.11)     1:57.38 (41.55)     2:37.77 (40.39)
 10 Chu, Annie           9 UNLGA-MR             2:31.77    2:38.29        
                  34.77     1:14.42 (39.65)     1:56.51 (42.09)     2:38.29 (41.78)
 11 Olszewski, Inez     10 NYCC-MR              2:34.95    2:39.30        
                  34.17     1:13.21 (39.04)     1:56.19 (42.98)     2:39.30 (43.11)
 12 Nichols, Mary        9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:43.15    2:39.38        
                  34.99     1:15.38 (40.39)     1:58.29 (42.91)     2:39.38 (41.09)
 13 Lantin, Alexa       10 Badger-MR            3:00.00    2:39.74        
                  35.34     1:16.33 (40.99)     1:59.01 (42.68)     2:39.74 (40.73)
 14 Fong, Samantha       9 Twisters-MR          2:39.09    2:40.72        
                  36.93     1:17.99 (41.06)     2:00.34 (42.35)     2:40.72 (40.38)
 15 Milrod, Maya         8 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:56.78    2:41.06        
                  37.21     1:19.18 (41.97)     2:00.77 (41.59)     2:41.06 (40.29)
 16 Soo, Nicole         10 Twisters-MR          2:48.60    2:41.23        
                  35.62     1:15.59 (39.97)     1:59.40 (43.81)     2:41.23 (41.83)
 17 Rivera, Hannah       9 Twisters-MR          2:54.32    2:44.91        
                  37.16     1:20.05 (42.89)     2:04.38 (44.33)     2:44.91 (40.53)
 18 Hanagan, Lilly      10 FAST-MR              3:20.74    2:46.81        
                  37.17     1:19.53 (42.36)     2:04.09 (44.56)     2:46.81 (42.72)
 19 Budill, Cassie      10 Badger-MR            2:47.50    2:49.65        
                  35.90     1:19.77 (43.87)     2:05.54 (45.77)     2:49.65 (44.11)
 20 Montgomery, Bridge   9 FLY-MR               3:25.00    2:50.08        
                  39.23     1:21.71 (42.48)     2:06.61 (44.90)     2:50.08 (43.47)
 21 Donoghue, Megan     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:49.15    2:50.47        
                  36.13     1:19.91 (43.78)     2:05.77 (45.86)     2:50.47 (44.70)
 22 Xing, Michelle      10 FLY-MR               3:10.00    2:53.13        
                  37.46     1:21.86 (44.40)     2:08.69 (46.83)     2:53.13 (44.44)
 23 Shelton, Merritt    10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:12.23    2:53.16        
                  36.67     1:18.43 (41.76)     2:05.51 (47.08)     2:53.16 (47.65)
 24 Reiter, Valerie     10 FLY-MR               2:59.05    2:53.49        
                  38.02     1:21.18 (43.16)     2:08.46 (47.28)     2:53.49 (45.03)
 25 Rodriguez, Andrea    8 Twisters-MR          2:59.05    2:53.58        
                  38.65     1:22.74 (44.09)     2:09.06 (46.32)     2:53.58 (44.52)
 26 Falcao, Isabella     8 Twisters-MR          3:22.21    2:54.23        
                  38.34     1:22.13 (43.79)     2:08.46 (46.33)     2:54.23 (45.77)
 27 Cantor, Elana       10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:08.00    2:57.98        
                  37.45     1:24.13 (46.68)     2:13.83 (49.70)     2:57.98 (44.15)
 28 Reiter, Stephanie   10 FLY-MR               2:57.52    2:59.87        
                  40.65     1:27.38 (46.73)     2:15.14 (47.76)     2:59.87 (44.73)
 29 Schwab, Carly        9 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:14.52    3:01.71        
                  37.96     1:23.64 (45.68)     2:13.21 (49.57)     3:01.71 (48.50)
 30 Kwa, Brightlyn       9 NYCC-MR              3:00.87    3:04.20        
                  40.18     1:28.18 (48.00)     2:18.02 (49.84)     3:04.20 (46.18)
 31 Fan, Catherine       8 FLY-MR               3:20.00    3:09.51        
                  38.40     1:27.84 (49.44)     2:20.35 (52.51)     3:09.51 (49.16)
 32 Moon, Jacqueline     9 FLY-MR               3:20.00    3:10.39        
                  40.48     1:30.21 (49.73)     2:21.90 (51.69)     3:10.39 (48.49)
 33 Shopovick, Olivia   10 FAST-MR              3:25.63    3:18.05        
                  40.91     1:30.98 (50.07)     2:25.60 (54.62)     3:18.05 (52.45)
 34 Ramirez, Nicole      7 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:00.00    3:42.36        
                  48.40     1:44.05 (55.65)     2:43.50 (59.45)     3:42.36 (58.86)
 35 Chia, Molly          8 FAST-MR              3:40.41    3:54.57        
                  49.85   1:53.50 (1:03.65)   2:54.10 (1:00.60)   3:54.57 (1:00.47)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla      10 Twisters-MR            34.33      33.65          7  
  2 Makovic, Vanessa    10 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.46      35.76          5  
  3 Mo, Wendy           10 FLY-MR                 36.51      35.96          4  
  4 Jackson, Allison    10 Twisters-MR            36.57      36.26          3  
  5 Lin, Iris           10 FLY-MR                 37.30      36.61          2  
  6 Brennan, Catie      10 NYCC-MR                37.70      37.11          1  
  7 Falcao, Nicole      10 Twisters-MR            36.77      37.13        
  8 Chu, Annie           9 UNLGA-MR               37.02      37.15        
  9 Elliott, Lucy       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.10      37.27        
 10 Starzyk, Suzanne     9 Twisters-MR            39.05      38.08        
 11 Nasiadka, Teresa    10 Twisters-MR            40.40      38.76        
 12 Swiatowski, Nicole  10 Twisters-MR            39.11      38.78        
 13 Silveira, Luiza      9 Twisters-MR            39.39      38.94        
 14 McDermott, Annie    10 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.52      39.32        
 14 Fan, Catherine       8 FLY-MR                 41.14      39.32        
 16 Rodriguez, Emily     8 Twisters-MR            39.42      39.63        
 17 Weiss, Emily         8 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.69      39.78        
 18 Xing, Michelle      10 FLY-MR                 40.66      39.92        
 19 Grier, Mary Mckenz  10 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.00      39.96        
 20 Tucker, Charlotte   10 Rivertown Rays-MR      54.28      40.05        
 21 Mattutat, Gabriell  10 HYB-MR                 44.21      40.10        
 22 Fried, Lexi         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.85      40.22        
 23 Zarmakoupis, Vicky   9 Bcny-MR                42.00      40.82        
 24 Uszynski, Alexandr   9 Twisters-MR            42.30      41.08        
 25 Riviere, Alessandr   8 Twisters-MR            42.01      41.30        
 26 Shelton, Merritt    10 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.51      41.35        
 27 Donoghue, Megan     10 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.32      41.39        
 28 Pinzon, Sarah       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.19      41.62        
 29 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   10 Twisters-MR            41.40      42.03        
 30 Riviere, Angelica   10 Twisters-MR            42.58      42.21        
 31 Cantor, Elana       10 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.26      42.90        
 32 Song, Hana          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.02      43.70        
 33 Riley, Emma          9 HYB-MR                 49.08      43.72        
 34 Schatzker, Isabell  10 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.18      43.84        
 35 Montgomery, Bridge   9 FLY-MR                 43.18      43.94        
 36 Kwa, Brightlyn       9 NYCC-MR                46.20      44.03        
 37 Bailin, Hannah       9 HYB-MR                 55.42      44.07        
 38 Chen, Chelsea       10 FLY-MR                 44.41      44.15        
 39 Juang, Michelle     10 Aquaflames-MR          47.52      44.17        
 40 Falcao, Isabella     8 Twisters-MR            41.76      44.23        
 40 Messinger, Elena    10 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.73      44.23        
 42 Moon, Jacqueline     9 FLY-MR                 43.71      44.26        
 43 Hanagan, Lilly      10 FAST-MR                43.84      44.67        
 44 Shopovick, Olivia   10 FAST-MR                44.27      44.68        
 45 Youssef, Lara        8 Twisters-MR            46.74      44.82        
 46 Riviere, Andrea      8 Twisters-MR            42.73      44.96        
 47 Thomas, Laura        9 FLY-MR                 46.76      45.05        
 48 Chan, Mandy          8 Twisters-MR            46.19      45.61        
 49 Costello, Katie     10 HYB-MR                 51.95      45.90        
 50 Rodriguez, Andrea    8 Twisters-MR            46.59      46.35        
 51 Rubin, Grace         9 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.87      46.47        
 51 Juang, Samantha      9 Aquaflames-MR          45.19      46.47        
 53 Reiter, Stephanie   10 FLY-MR                 44.13      46.59        
 54 Brydon, Maia         9 RedTails-MR            43.09      46.60        
 55 Yanza, Ayleen        8 Twisters-MR            45.94      46.61        
 56 Riviere, Arianna     7 Twisters-MR            53.12      46.79        
 57 Lu, Helen           10 FLY-MR                 43.79      46.83        
 58 Rabadi, Nicole       9 Rivertown Rays-MR      51.41      47.13        
 59 Mackin, Sophie      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.78      47.19        
 60 Feigin, Alexandra    9 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.25      47.25        
 61 Shepard, Morgan      9 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.00      47.56        
 62 Lim, Jessica         8 Twisters-MR            50.40      47.66        
 63 Brennan, Hope        7 NYCC-MR              1:00.00      47.74        
 64 Zarmakoupis, Athen   7 Bcny-MR                52.00      47.76        
 65 Courtney, Julia      9 FLY-MR                 48.25      47.86        
 66 Gutierrez, Stephan   8 RedTails-MR            53.20      48.36        
 67 Skerret, Johani     10 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.00      48.57        
 68 Shea, Natalie        9 NYCC-MR                50.00      48.64        
 69 Chia, Molly          8 FAST-MR                57.46      48.92        
 70 Jackson, Anya        8 Twisters-MR            54.06      49.03        
 71 Wang, Lynne          9 Aquaflames-MR          50.57      49.18        
 72 Rojas, Alice         9 RedTails-MR            53.10      49.19        
 73 Fernandez, Samanth   7 Twisters-MR            51.10      50.02        
 74 Cioffi, Chenoa       9 FAST-MR                58.55      50.14        
 75 Amelines, Nicole    10 Twisters-MR            47.86      50.40        
 76 Ramirez, Nicole      7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.00      50.47        
 77 Ambrosio, Monserra   9 RedTails-MR            56.39      51.23        
 78 Chen, Kira           6 Bcny-MR                52.00      51.52        
 79 Chan, Alexis         8 Badger-MR              48.50      52.59        
 80 Shopovick, Sophia    7 FAST-MR                52.46      53.11        
 81 Green, Ella          8 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.89      53.85        
 82 Scoppetta, Carolyn   8 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.00      54.32        
 83 James, Jessica       7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.00      54.92        
 84 Gaspar, Simona      10 RedTails-MR            55.72      57.01        
 85 Waszczyszak, Dorot   6 Twisters-MR            58.96    1:01.12        
 86 Greco, Jane          6 HYB-MR               1:05.44    1:05.40        
 87 Bischofberger, Emm   8 HYB-MR                 56.00    1:10.02        
 88 Loginova, Sasha      7 Aquaflames-MR          50.00    1:10.42        
 -- Bouzarouata, Jasmi  10 Twisters-MR            34.62     X35.16        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Makovic, Vanessa    10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.05    1:15.70          7  
                  36.44     1:15.70 (39.26)                                        
  2 Brennan, Catie      10 NYCC-MR              1:16.67    1:15.71          5  
                  36.55     1:15.71 (39.16)                                        
  3 Falcao, Nicole      10 Twisters-MR          1:21.11    1:17.25          4  
                  37.23     1:17.25 (40.02)                                        
  4 Mo, Wendy           10 FLY-MR               1:22.12    1:18.29          3  
                  37.70     1:18.29 (40.59)                                        
  5 Soo, Nicole         10 Twisters-MR          1:25.03    1:20.57          2  
                  40.31     1:20.57 (40.26)                                        
  6 Thom, Miriam        10 Twisters-MR          1:23.08    1:20.59          1  
                  38.91     1:20.59 (41.68)                                        
  7 Elliott, Lucy       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.31    1:22.18        
                  39.56     1:22.18 (42.62)                                        
  8 Nichols, Mary        9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.91    1:23.04        
                  41.01     1:23.04 (42.03)                                        
  9 Lin, Iris           10 FLY-MR               1:32.00    1:23.82        
                  40.37     1:23.82 (43.45)                                        
 10 Starzyk, Suzanne     9 Twisters-MR          1:25.72    1:24.57        
                  41.26     1:24.57 (43.31)                                        
 11 Mattutat, Gabriell  10 HYB-MR               1:30.22    1:25.34        
                  40.52     1:25.34 (44.82)                                        
 12 Riviere, Alessandr   8 Twisters-MR          1:37.87    1:26.56        
                  41.66     1:26.56 (44.90)                                        
 13 Xing, Michelle      10 FLY-MR               1:33.24    1:26.96        
                  41.94     1:26.96 (45.02)                                        
 14 Riviere, Angelica   10 Twisters-MR          1:36.67    1:28.63        
                  43.55     1:28.63 (45.08)                                        
 15 Uszynski, Alexandr   9 Twisters-MR          1:32.74    1:29.48        
                  43.45     1:29.48 (46.03)                                        
 16 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   10 Twisters-MR          1:35.46    1:30.84        
                  44.59     1:30.84 (46.25)                                        
 17 Montgomery, Bridge   9 FLY-MR               1:34.40    1:32.41        
                  45.33     1:32.41 (47.08)                                        
 18 Riviere, Andrea      8 Twisters-MR          1:42.59    1:33.02        
                  44.56     1:33.02 (48.46)                                        
 19 Kwa, Brightlyn       9 NYCC-MR              1:39.73    1:33.37        
                  44.71     1:33.37 (48.66)                                        
 20 Fan, Catherine       8 FLY-MR               1:32.50    1:33.72        
                  42.74     1:33.72 (50.98)                                        
 21 Lockhart, Sierra    10 FAST-MR              1:49.29    1:33.89        
 22 Shelton, Merritt    10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:40.82    1:34.16        
                  45.15     1:34.16 (49.01)                                        
 23 Zarmakoupis, Vicky   9 Bcny-MR              1:30.00    1:34.51        
                  46.58     1:34.51 (47.93)                                        
 24 Rodriguez, Andrea    8 Twisters-MR          1:29.22    1:37.13        
                  47.24     1:37.13 (49.89)                                        
 25 Schatzker, Isabell  10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:44.62    1:37.96        
                  46.81     1:37.96 (51.15)                                        
 26 Chen, Chelsea       10 FLY-MR               1:41.38    1:38.79        
                  48.06     1:38.79 (50.73)                                        
 27 Brydon, Maia         9 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:39.56        
                  48.79     1:39.56 (50.77)                                        
 28 Moon, Jacqueline     9 FLY-MR               1:37.28    1:39.63        
                  47.99     1:39.63 (51.64)                                        
 29 Yanza, Ayleen        8 Twisters-MR          1:49.29    1:39.65        
                  51.43     1:39.65 (48.22)                                        
 30 Youssef, Lara        8 Twisters-MR          1:42.89    1:40.41        
                  47.56     1:40.41 (52.85)                                        
 31 Thomas, Laura        9 FLY-MR               1:39.00    1:41.31        
                  49.66     1:41.31 (51.65)                                        
 32 Riviere, Arianna     7 Twisters-MR          2:14.12    1:43.16        
                  49.87     1:43.16 (53.29)                                        
 33 Zahariev, Tiffany    9 Twisters-MR          1:47.97    1:43.31        
 34 Courtney, Julia      9 FLY-MR               1:34.00    1:45.38        
                  51.95     1:45.38 (53.43)                                        
 35 Feigin, Alexandra    9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.00    1:46.06        
                  50.61     1:46.06 (55.45)                                        
 36 Chen, Kira           6 Bcny-MR              1:54.00    1:46.63        
 37 Zhang, Sydney        8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.00    1:47.21        
 38 Fernandez, Samanth   7 Twisters-MR          1:59.77    1:47.29        
                  52.16     1:47.29 (55.13)                                        
 39 Zarmakoupis, Athen   7 Bcny-MR              1:40.00    1:48.46        
                  52.26     1:48.46 (56.20)                                        
 40 Ramirez, Nicole      7 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:25.00    1:49.33        
 41 Cioffi, Chenoa       9 FAST-MR              1:59.82    1:49.44        
                  53.27     1:49.44 (56.17)                                        
 42 Rojas, Alice         9 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:50.73        
                  51.72     1:50.73 (59.01)                                        
 43 Scoppetta, Carolyn   8 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:00.00    1:56.83        
                  56.27   1:56.83 (1:00.56)                                        
 44 James, Jessica       7 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:45.00    1:58.61        
                  57.02   1:58.61 (1:01.59)                                        
 45 Gaspar, Simona      10 RedTails-MR          2:10.09    2:06.54        
                1:00.45   2:06.54 (1:06.09)                                        
 -- Bouzarouata, Jasmi  10 Twisters-MR               NT   X1:15.11        
                  36.45     1:15.11 (38.66)                                        
 -- McDermott, Annie    10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.00         DQ        
                  42.14          DQ (44.51)                                        
 -- Gutierrez, Stephan   8 RedTails-MR          1:49.18         DQ        
                  52.20          DQ (52.94)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla      10 Twisters-MR            35.23      35.16          7  
  2 Zezula, Katarzyna   10 Twisters-MR            39.78      38.78          5  
  3 Lin, Iris           10 FLY-MR                 39.57      39.65          4  
  4 Weiss, Emily         8 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.50      40.42          3  
  5 Jackson, Allison    10 Twisters-MR            42.26      41.37          2  
  6 Chen, Chelsea       10 FLY-MR                 44.02      42.34          1  
  7 Lantin, Alexa       10 Badger-MR              43.51      42.93        
  8 Pinzon, Sarah       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.70      42.98        
  9 Fergus, Shea        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.60      43.48        
 10 Riviere, Angelica   10 Twisters-MR            44.45      43.71        
 11 Starzyk, Suzanne     9 Twisters-MR            43.49      43.81        
 12 Nasiadka, Teresa    10 Twisters-MR            45.81      43.96        
 13 Schwab, Carly        9 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.84      44.04        
 14 Fong, Samantha       9 Twisters-MR            44.19      44.19        
 15 Fan, Catherine       8 FLY-MR                 46.64      44.46        
 16 Xing, Michelle      10 FLY-MR                 45.08      44.59        
 17 Chu, Annie           9 UNLGA-MR               48.35      44.89        
 18 Lu, Helen           10 FLY-MR                 45.71      44.94        
 19 McDermott, Annie    10 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.31      45.29        
 20 Rodriguez, Emily     8 Twisters-MR            41.61      45.83        
 21 Starkey, Brooke      9 HYB-MR                 49.11      46.19        
 22 Moon, Jacqueline     9 FLY-MR                 45.32      46.30        
 22 Song, Hana          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.04      46.30        
 24 Mironoff, Claudia    9 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.47      46.40        
 25 Budill, Cassie      10 Badger-MR              47.71      46.96        
 26 Shepard, Morgan      9 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.00      47.01        
 27 Grier, Mary Mckenz  10 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.00      47.59        
 28 Uszynski, Alexandr   9 Twisters-MR            49.70      48.25        
 29 Riviere, Alessandr   8 Twisters-MR            52.57      48.59        
 30 Rivera, Hannah       9 Twisters-MR            48.84      48.78        
 31 Moran, Altynai      10 Manta Rays-MR          52.06      48.84        
 32 Wei, Wei             8 Bcny-MR                47.00      49.14        
 33 Cantor, Elana       10 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.09      49.17        
 34 Brydon, Maia         9 RedTails-MR            48.09      49.42        
 35 Penha, Sachi        10 FAST-MR                54.07      49.63        
 36 Riviere, Andrea      8 Twisters-MR            48.53      50.18        
 37 Costello, Katie     10 HYB-MR                 57.93      50.38        
 38 Thomas, Laura        9 FLY-MR                 51.46      50.56        
 39 Djunic, Helena       7 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.45      50.80        
 40 Lopez, Karla        10 FAST-MR                52.45      50.90        
 41 Schatzker, Isabell  10 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.75      50.96        
 42 Falcao, Isabella     8 Twisters-MR            52.91      51.46        
 43 Lim, Jessica         8 Twisters-MR            50.43      52.39        
 44 Cruz, Isabella       9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.84      52.42        
 45 Zarmakoupis, Athen   7 Bcny-MR                57.00      52.87        
 46 Feigin, Alexandra    9 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.95      53.89        
 47 Zahariev, Tiffany    9 Twisters-MR            56.64      53.91        
 48 Fernandez, Samanth   7 Twisters-MR            53.82      54.57        
 48 Wang, Katie          8 FAST-MR                58.81      54.57        
 50 Yanza, Ayleen        8 Twisters-MR          1:04.53      55.08        
 51 Jackson, Anya        8 Twisters-MR            58.12      56.05        
 52 Rojas, Alice         9 RedTails-MR          1:10.09      57.11        
 53 Chia, Molly          8 FAST-MR                57.05      57.20        
 54 Riviere, Arianna     7 Twisters-MR          1:02.21      57.99        
 55 Monica, Amelia       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:32.05      58.49        
 56 Griskie, Chloe       7 HYB-MR               1:10.21      58.95        
 57 Courtney, Julia      9 FLY-MR                 56.91      59.57        
 58 Chen, Kira           6 Bcny-MR              1:05.00      59.59        
 59 Ramirez, Nicole      7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.00    1:02.25        
 60 Scoppetta, Carolyn   8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.00    1:06.69        
 61 Skerret, Johani     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00    1:09.30        
 62 Waszczyszak, Dorot   6 Twisters-MR          1:03.00    1:16.67        
 -- James, Jessica       7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.00         DQ        
 -- Shea, Natalie        9 NYCC-MR                55.00         DQ        
 -- Zhang, Sydney        8 Rivertown Rays-MR      52.00         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla      10 Twisters-MR          1:16.23    1:17.77          7  
                  36.79     1:17.77 (40.98)                                        
  2 Zezula, Katarzyna   10 Twisters-MR          1:33.31    1:27.83          5  
                  40.46     1:27.83 (47.37)                                        
  3 Soo, Nicole         10 Twisters-MR          1:27.85    1:29.01          4  
                  42.52     1:29.01 (46.49)                                        
  4 Lin, Iris           10 FLY-MR               1:30.96    1:29.02          3  
                  41.16     1:29.02 (47.86)                                        
  5 Reiter, Valerie     10 FLY-MR               1:45.00    1:31.90          2  
                  43.72     1:31.90 (48.18)                                        
  6 Jackson, Allison    10 Twisters-MR          1:33.92    1:32.24          1  
                  43.13     1:32.24 (49.11)                                        
  7 Pinzon, Sarah       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.31    1:32.81        
                  44.81     1:32.81 (48.00)                                        
  8 Schwab, Carly        9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:39.58    1:34.74        
                  46.15     1:34.74 (48.59)                                        
  9 Weiss, Emily         8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.03    1:34.78        
                  44.99     1:34.78 (49.79)                                        
 10 Fergus, Shea        10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:36.83    1:35.26        
                  45.04     1:35.26 (50.22)                                        
 11 Silveira, Luiza      9 Twisters-MR          1:38.75    1:35.70        
                  46.12     1:35.70 (49.58)                                        
 12 Fong, Samantha       9 Twisters-MR          1:39.58    1:35.89        
                  45.90     1:35.89 (49.99)                                        
 13 Thom, Miriam        10 Twisters-MR          1:36.46    1:36.14        
                  45.48     1:36.14 (50.66)                                        
 14 Chen, Chelsea       10 FLY-MR               1:51.00    1:36.32        
                  44.85     1:36.32 (51.47)                                        
 15 Starzyk, Suzanne     9 Twisters-MR          1:42.83    1:36.67        
                  46.49     1:36.67 (50.18)                                        
 16 Riviere, Angelica   10 Twisters-MR          1:40.63    1:37.95        
                  46.40     1:37.95 (51.55)                                        
 17 Fan, Catherine       8 FLY-MR               1:53.00    1:38.28        
                  45.95     1:38.28 (52.33)                                        
 18 Lu, Helen           10 FLY-MR               1:52.00    1:38.39        
                  46.46     1:38.39 (51.93)                                        
 19 Starkey, Brooke      9 HYB-MR               1:40.59    1:38.56        
                  47.22     1:38.56 (51.34)                                        
 20 Moon, Jacqueline     9 FLY-MR               1:50.00    1:39.12        
                  46.07     1:39.12 (53.05)                                        
 21 Hanagan, Lilly      10 FAST-MR              1:38.58    1:40.23        
                  48.01     1:40.23 (52.22)                                        
 22 Rodriguez, Emily     8 Twisters-MR          1:40.35    1:41.27        
                  46.90     1:41.27 (54.37)                                        
 23 Nichols, Mary        9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:39.17    1:41.73        
                  47.44     1:41.73 (54.29)                                        
 24 Fried, Lexi         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:44.81    1:41.85        
                  47.91     1:41.85 (53.94)                                        
 25 McDermott, Annie    10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:54.10    1:42.00        
 26 Rivera, Hannah       9 Twisters-MR          1:46.15    1:43.12        
                  49.41     1:43.12 (53.71)                                        
 27 Shepard, Morgan      9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.00    1:43.84        
                  49.35     1:43.84 (54.49)                                        
 28 Brydon, Maia         9 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:45.68        
                  50.82     1:45.68 (54.86)                                        
 29 Mackin, Sophie      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:52.02    1:45.79        
                  48.97     1:45.79 (56.82)                                        
 30 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   10 Twisters-MR          1:48.27    1:46.59        
                  51.72     1:46.59 (54.87)                                        
 31 Uszynski, Alexandr   9 Twisters-MR          1:51.12    1:47.32        
                  50.33     1:47.32 (56.99)                                        
 32 Budill, Cassie      10 Badger-MR            1:44.10    1:47.77        
                  50.86     1:47.77 (56.91)                                        
 33 Grier, Mary Mckenz  10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:50.00    1:48.20        
                  50.38     1:48.20 (57.82)                                        
 34 Riviere, Alessandr   8 Twisters-MR          2:12.40    1:48.66        
                  51.07     1:48.66 (57.59)                                        
 35 Thomas, Laura        9 FLY-MR               2:00.00    1:49.60        
                  52.24     1:49.60 (57.36)                                        
 36 Riviere, Andrea      8 Twisters-MR          1:49.34    1:50.06        
                  53.29     1:50.06 (56.77)                                        
 37 Lim, Jessica         8 Twisters-MR          1:48.90    1:50.81        
                  52.82     1:50.81 (57.99)                                        
 38 Rubin, Grace         9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:58.70    1:54.06        
 39 Wei, Wei             8 Bcny-MR              1:53.00    1:54.21        
 40 Feigin, Alexandra    9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:54.18    1:54.51        
 41 Schatzker, Isabell  10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:00.56    1:55.27        
                  53.21   1:55.27 (1:02.06)                                        
 42 Rabadi, Nicole       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:15.00    1:56.74        
                  55.13   1:56.74 (1:01.61)                                        
 43 Brennan, Hope        7 NYCC-MR              2:10.00    1:57.69        
                  55.27   1:57.69 (1:02.42)                                        
 44 Fernandez, Samanth   7 Twisters-MR          2:11.57    1:58.16        
                  54.72   1:58.16 (1:03.44)                                        
 45 Zarmakoupis, Athen   7 Bcny-MR              2:05.00    2:00.19        
                  56.36   2:00.19 (1:03.83)                                        
 46 Cioffi, Chenoa       9 FAST-MR              1:47.33    2:03.56        
                  56.81   2:03.56 (1:06.75)                                        
 47 Courtney, Julia      9 FLY-MR               1:57.00    2:04.83        
 48 Riviere, Arianna     7 Twisters-MR          2:31.25    2:13.55        
                1:03.73   2:13.55 (1:09.82)                                        
 49 Chen, Kira           6 Bcny-MR              2:14.00    2:15.94        
                1:05.00   2:15.94 (1:10.94)                                        
 50 Green, Ella          8 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:10.00    2:21.66        
                1:05.31   2:21.66 (1:16.35)                                        
 51 Skerret, Johani     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.00    2:24.88        
                1:07.96   2:24.88 (1:16.92)                                        
 52 Scoppetta, Carolyn   8 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:10.00    2:31.04        
 -- Shea, Natalie        9 NYCC-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
                1:20.89        DQ (1:28.98)                                        
 -- James, Jessica       7 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:45.00         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla      10 Twisters-MR            32.00      32.35          7  
  2 Stepanek, Chloe      8 HYB-MR                 37.41      34.07          5  
  3 Mo, Wendy           10 FLY-MR                 35.62      34.91          4  
  4 Brennan, Catie      10 NYCC-MR                35.50      35.24          3  
  5 Zezula, Katarzyna   10 Twisters-MR            36.35      35.57          2  
  6 Silveira, Luiza      9 Twisters-MR            37.49      36.59          1  
  7 Olszewski, Inez     10 NYCC-MR                36.91      36.81        
  8 Fong, Samantha       9 Twisters-MR            36.24      37.33        
  9 Mattutat, Gabriell  10 HYB-MR                 41.03      37.66        
 10 Milrod, Maya         8 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.29      37.67        
 11 Weiss, Emily         8 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.20      38.19        
 12 McDermott, Annie    10 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.78      38.29        
 13 Song, Hana          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.25      38.54        
 14 Messinger, Elena    10 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.10      39.31        
 15 Swiatowski, Nicole  10 Twisters-MR            40.36      39.40        
 16 Grier, Mary Mckenz  10 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.00      39.88        
 17 Riley, Emma          9 HYB-MR                 51.68      40.38        
 18 Xing, Michelle      10 FLY-MR                 45.00      42.26        
 19 Yanza, Ayleen        8 Twisters-MR            46.75      44.29        
 20 Montgomery, Bridge   9 FLY-MR                 46.20      44.85        
 21 Wei, Wei             8 Bcny-MR                42.00      45.01        
 22 Shepard, Morgan      9 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.00      45.46        
 23 Costello, Katie     10 HYB-MR                 48.52      45.83        
 24 Rivera, Hannah       9 Twisters-MR            43.78      46.43        
 24 Mironoff, Claudia    9 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.45      46.43        
 26 Lockhart, Sierra    10 FAST-MR                50.25      46.46        
 27 Youssef, Lara        8 Twisters-MR            58.87      46.69        
 28 Uszynski, Alexandr   9 Twisters-MR            46.72      46.77        
 29 Lopez, Karla        10 FAST-MR                48.18      47.18        
 30 Bailin, Hannah       9 HYB-MR                 48.31      49.79        
 31 Griskie, Chloe       7 HYB-MR                 58.77      50.30        
 32 Cioffi, Chenoa       9 FAST-MR                48.74      50.46        
 33 Falcao, Isabella     8 Twisters-MR            49.14      50.63        
 34 Wang, Katie          8 FAST-MR              1:06.79      52.06        
 35 Monica, Amelia       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.01      54.65        
 36 Rodriguez, Andrea    8 Twisters-MR            56.90      55.04        
 37 Ambrosio, Monserra   9 RedTails-MR          1:13.81    1:00.48        
 38 Shea, Natalie        9 NYCC-MR                55.00    1:06.13        
 -- Bouzarouata, Jasmi  10 Twisters-MR               NT     X33.64        
 -- Chia, Molly          8 FAST-MR              1:01.67         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mo, Wendy           10 FLY-MR               1:22.00    1:17.41          7  
                  37.86     1:17.41 (39.55)                                        
  2 Thom, Miriam        10 Twisters-MR          1:25.02    1:21.06          5  
                  37.04     1:21.06 (44.02)                                        
  3 Fong, Samantha       9 Twisters-MR          1:34.73    1:28.70          4  
                  40.27     1:28.70 (48.43)                                        
  4 Song, Hana          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:37.38    1:28.85          3  
                  41.78     1:28.85 (47.07)                                        
  5 Milrod, Maya         8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.66    1:29.29          2  
                  41.16     1:29.29 (48.13)                                        
  6 Mattutat, Gabriell  10 HYB-MR               1:28.71    1:30.41          1  
                  39.53     1:30.41 (50.88)                                        
  7 Olszewski, Inez     10 NYCC-MR              1:22.05    1:32.16        
                  40.46     1:32.16 (51.70)                                        
  8 Elliott, Lucy       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.34    1:32.62        
                  41.31     1:32.62 (51.31)                                        
  9 Lantin, Alexa       10 Badger-MR            1:30.00    1:33.30        
                  41.93     1:33.30 (51.37)                                        
 10 Lin, Iris           10 FLY-MR               1:30.00    1:33.38        
                  39.41     1:33.38 (53.97)                                        
 11 Messinger, Elena    10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:36.30        
                  40.89     1:36.30 (55.41)                                        
 12 Soo, Nicole         10 Twisters-MR          1:34.84    1:37.40        
                  43.92     1:37.40 (53.48)                                        
 13 Montgomery, Bridge   9 FLY-MR               1:40.00    1:37.42        
                  45.80     1:37.42 (51.62)                                        
 14 Chan, Mandy          8 Twisters-MR          1:41.77    1:37.57        
                  41.29     1:37.57 (56.28)                                        
 15 Rivera, Hannah       9 Twisters-MR          1:43.14    1:37.90        
                  45.61     1:37.90 (52.29)                                        
 16 Wei, Wei             8 Bcny-MR              1:40.00    1:43.72        
                  48.45     1:43.72 (55.27)                                        
 -- Bouzarouata, Jasmi  10 Twisters-MR          1:14.28   X1:17.82        
                  36.85     1:17.82 (40.97)                                        
 -- Yanza, Ayleen        8 Twisters-MR          1:48.12         DQ        
                  46.22          DQ (58.41)                                        
 -- Brennan, Catie      10 NYCC-MR              1:21.62         DQ        
                  37.43          DQ (44.72)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla      10 Twisters-MR          1:13.09    1:09.39          7  
                  33.46     1:09.39 (35.93)                                        
  2 Falcao, Nicole      10 Twisters-MR          1:22.66    1:14.77          5  
                  35.36     1:14.77 (39.41)                                        
  3 Mo, Wendy           10 FLY-MR               1:18.42    1:15.70          4  
                  34.99     1:15.70 (40.71)                                        
  4 Makovic, Vanessa    10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.47    1:16.14          3  
                  34.08     1:16.14 (42.06)                                        
  5 Thom, Miriam        10 Twisters-MR          1:23.70    1:18.48          2  
                  35.98     1:18.48 (42.50)                                        
  6 Zezula, Katarzyna   10 Twisters-MR          1:23.44    1:18.57          1  
  7 Brennan, Catie      10 NYCC-MR              1:22.56    1:18.94        
                  35.64     1:18.94 (43.30)                                        
  8 Soo, Nicole         10 Twisters-MR          1:24.89    1:19.60        
                  38.93     1:19.60 (40.67)                                        
  9 Lin, Iris           10 FLY-MR               1:24.00    1:19.84        
                  37.54     1:19.84 (42.30)                                        
 10 Jackson, Allison    10 Twisters-MR          1:27.11    1:20.14        
                  37.64     1:20.14 (42.50)                                        
 11 Olszewski, Inez     10 NYCC-MR              1:23.92    1:20.28        
                  36.53     1:20.28 (43.75)                                        
 12 Weiss, Emily         8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.11    1:20.45        
                  39.09     1:20.45 (41.36)                                        
 13 Silveira, Luiza      9 Twisters-MR          1:24.85    1:20.83        
                  37.93     1:20.83 (42.90)                                        
 14 Chu, Annie           9 UNLGA-MR             1:25.54    1:21.21        
                  36.44     1:21.21 (44.77)                                        
 15 Fergus, Shea        10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:36.82    1:21.69        
                  38.78     1:21.69 (42.91)                                        
 16 Nasiadka, Teresa    10 Twisters-MR          1:27.50    1:22.52        
                  38.63     1:22.52 (43.89)                                        
 17 Stepanek, Chloe      8 HYB-MR               1:29.06    1:22.57        
                  36.54     1:22.57 (46.03)                                        
 18 Elliott, Lucy       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.96    1:23.25        
                  37.71     1:23.25 (45.54)                                        
 19 Lantin, Alexa       10 Badger-MR            1:30.00    1:24.15        
                  40.51     1:24.15 (43.64)                                        
 20 Nichols, Mary        9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:29.13    1:24.28        
                  38.16     1:24.28 (46.12)                                        
 21 Rodriguez, Emily     8 Twisters-MR          1:29.49    1:25.17        
                  16.75   1:25.17 (1:08.42)                                        
 22 Pinzon, Sarah       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.22    1:26.71        
                  44.11     1:26.71 (42.60)                                        
 23 Song, Hana          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:40.90    1:27.26        
                  42.74     1:27.26 (44.52)                                        
 24 Swiatowski, Nicole  10 Twisters-MR          1:39.41    1:27.69        
                  39.90     1:27.69 (47.79)                                        
 25 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   10 Twisters-MR          1:47.67    1:27.81        
                  41.25     1:27.81 (46.56)                                        
 26 Schwab, Carly        9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:41.10    1:28.47        
 27 Budill, Cassie      10 Badger-MR            1:28.59    1:28.64        
                  38.17     1:28.64 (50.47)                                        
 28 Cantor, Elana       10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:40.01    1:28.76        
                  42.52     1:28.76 (46.24)                                        
 29 Milrod, Maya         8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.19    1:30.03        
 30 Fan, Catherine       8 FLY-MR               1:31.21    1:31.48        
                  40.94     1:31.48 (50.54)                                        
 31 Lu, Helen           10 FLY-MR               1:35.58    1:31.77        
                  44.73     1:31.77 (47.04)                                        
 32 Lockhart, Sierra    10 FAST-MR              2:10.11    1:32.17        
                  45.33     1:32.17 (46.84)                                        
 33 Wei, Wei             8 Bcny-MR              1:34.00    1:34.02        
                  42.81     1:34.02 (51.21)                                        
 34 Mironoff, Claudia    9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:40.51    1:34.46        
                  45.30     1:34.46 (49.16)                                        
 35 Zarmakoupis, Vicky   9 Bcny-MR              1:33.00    1:34.62        
                  43.89     1:34.62 (50.73)                                        
 36 Messinger, Elena    10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.69    1:34.87        
                  45.33     1:34.87 (49.54)                                        
 37 Riley, Emma          9 HYB-MR               1:45.70    1:35.10        
                  44.71     1:35.10 (50.39)                                        
 38 Shepard, Morgan      9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:50.00    1:36.38        
                  47.96     1:36.38 (48.42)                                        
 39 Bailin, Hannah       9 HYB-MR               1:39.59    1:37.08        
                  48.41     1:37.08 (48.67)                                        
 40 Starkey, Brooke      9 HYB-MR               1:47.45    1:38.80        
                  51.53     1:38.80 (47.27)                                        
 41 Schatzker, Isabell  10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:52.03    1:40.97        
                  46.83     1:40.97 (54.14)                                        
 42 Feigin, Alexandra    9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:57.23    1:41.37        
                  49.05     1:41.37 (52.32)                                        
 43 Wang, Katie          8 FAST-MR              2:00.23    1:41.96        
                  49.08     1:41.96 (52.88)                                        
 44 Djunic, Helena       7 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:54.07    1:46.62        
                  50.43     1:46.62 (56.19)                                        
 45 Zhang, Sydney        8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:55.00    1:47.38        
                  48.87     1:47.38 (58.51)                                        
 46 Gutierrez, Stephan   8 RedTails-MR          2:07.84    2:01.90        
                  51.64   2:01.90 (1:10.26)                                        
 -- Bouzarouata, Jasmi  10 Twisters-MR               NT         DQ        
 -- Shelton, Merritt    10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:37.36         DQ        
 -- Jackson, Anya        8 Twisters-MR          2:09.41         DQ        
                  52.43        DQ (1:01.63)                                        
 -- Cruz, Isabella       9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:56.96         DQ        
                  49.32          DQ (52.69)                                        
 -- Grier, Mary Mckenz  10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.00         DQ        
                  40.51          DQ (49.26)                                        
 -- Skerret, Johani     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.00         DQ        
                  56.77        DQ (1:07.55)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:59.82    1:59.01         14  
     1) Polanco, Kayla 10               2) Zezula, Katarzyna 10           
     3) Jackson, Allison 10             4) Falcao, Nicole 10              
                  28.90       59.78 (30.88)     1:30.04 (30.26)     1:59.01 (28.97)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:09.44    2:10.68         10  
     1) Soo, Nicole 10                  2) Starzyk, Suzanne 9             
     3) Fong, Samantha 9                4) Thom, Miriam 10                
                  32.08     1:05.72 (33.64)     1:37.84 (32.12)     2:10.68 (32.84)
  3 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'             2:11.76    2:12.80          8  
     1) Donoghue, Megan 10              2) Schwab, Carly 9                
     3) Nichols, Mary 9                 4) Makovic, Vanessa 10            
                  33.96     1:09.97 (36.01)     1:28.79 (18.82)     2:12.80 (44.01)
  4 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'          2:16.00    2:13.16          6  
     1) Elliott, Lucy 10                2) Pinzon, Sarah 10               
     3) Milrod, Maya 8                  4) Weiss, Emily 8                 
                  32.24     1:06.17 (33.93)   2:13.16 (1:06.99)                    
  5 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'C'              2:13.50    2:14.19          4  
     1) Poslednik, Anna Maria 10        2) Silveira, Luiza 9              
     3) Swiatowski, Nicole 10           4) Nasiadka, Teresa 10            
                  32.85     1:06.35 (33.50)     1:41.14 (34.79)     2:14.19 (33.05)
  6 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       2:20.72    2:14.24          2  
     1) Lin, Iris 10                    2) Reiter, Stephanie 10           
     3) Xing, Michelle 10               4) Mo, Wendy 10                   
                  32.81     1:08.84 (36.03)     1:43.07 (34.23)     2:14.24 (31.17)
  7 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          2:22.00    2:22.52        
     1) Olszewski, Inez 10              2) Shea, Natalie 9                
     3) Brennan, Catie 10               4) Kwa, Brightlyn 9               
                  31.59     1:14.40 (42.81)     1:47.53 (33.13)     2:22.52 (34.99)
  8 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'D'              2:21.00    2:22.61        
     1) Falcao, Isabella 8              2) Riviere, Alessandra 8          
     3) Rodriguez, Emily 8              4) Riviere, Andrea 8              
                  37.51     1:12.59 (35.08)     1:46.63 (34.04)     2:22.61 (35.98)
  9 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'B'          2:30.00    2:23.50        
     1) McDermott, Annie 10             2) Shepard, Morgan 9              
     3) Feigin, Alexandra 9             4) Fried, Lexi 10                 
                  33.26     1:10.60 (37.34)     1:50.12 (39.52)     2:23.50 (33.38)
 10 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       2:32.46    2:30.15        
     1) Chen, Chelsea 10                2) Montgomery, Bridget 9          
     3) Reiter, Valerie 10              4) Moon, Jacqueline 9             
                  36.69     1:14.48 (37.79)     1:53.03 (38.55)     2:30.15 (37.12)
 11 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'E'              2:24.65    2:30.35        
     1) Rivera, Hannah 9                2) Uszynski, Alexandra 9          
     3) Gonciarz, Zuzanna 10            4) Riviere, Angelica 10           
                  38.31     1:18.38 (40.07)     1:54.65 (36.27)     2:30.35 (35.70)
 12 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'C'             2:55.00    2:34.62        
     1) Rabadi, Nicole 9                2) Rubin, Grace 9                 
     3) Shelton, Merritt 10             4) Cantor, Elana 10               
                  41.61     1:26.17 (44.56)     1:43.33 (17.16)     2:34.62 (51.29)
 13 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'F'              2:39.34    2:43.38        
     1) Youssef, Lara 8                 2) Lim, Jessica 8                 
     3) Duverge, Ariana 10              4) Rodriguez, Andrea 8            
                  46.13     1:21.88 (35.75)     2:06.45 (44.57)     2:43.38 (36.93)
 14 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        3:03.24    2:43.60        
     1) Rojas, Alice 9                  2) Gutierrez, Stephanie 8         
     3) Ambrosio, Monserrat 9           4) Brydon, Maia 9                 
                  40.16     1:18.88 (38.72)     2:03.44 (44.56)     2:43.60 (40.16)
 15 Fairview Aquatic Swim Team-MR  'A'          2:26.06    2:45.72        
     1) Cioffi, Chenoa 9                2) Hanagan, Lilly 10              
     3) Shopovick, Olivia 10            4) Wang, Katie 8                  
                  40.65     1:15.73 (35.08)     1:55.39 (39.66)     2:45.72 (50.33)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:14.83    2:13.19         14  
     1) Jackson, Allison 10             2) Polanco, Kayla 10              
     3) Thom, Miriam 10                 4) Falcao, Nicole 10              
                  35.61       53.65 (18.04)     1:44.34 (50.69)     2:13.19 (28.85)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:25.62    2:26.52         10  
     1) Starzyk, Suzanne 9              2) Soo, Nicole 10                 
     3) Fong, Samantha 9                4) Zezula, Katarzyna 10           
                  36.15     1:16.05 (39.90)     1:53.95 (37.90)     2:26.52 (32.57)
  3 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'             2:29.12    2:31.17          8  
     1) Nichols, Mary 9                 2) Schwab, Carly 9                
     3) Makovic, Vanessa 10             4) Shelton, Merritt 10            
                  39.55     1:23.35 (43.80)     1:56.79 (33.44)     2:31.17 (34.38)
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       2:32.44    2:31.99          6  
     1) Fan, Catherine 8                2) Lin, Iris 10                   
     3) Mo, Wendy 10                    4) Xing, Michelle 10              
                  40.96     1:21.23 (40.27)     1:38.74 (17.51)     2:31.99 (53.25)
  5 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'C'              2:31.25    2:34.71          4  
     1) Swiatowski, Nicole 10           2) Poslednik, Anna Maria 10       
     3) Silveira, Luiza 9               4) Nasiadka, Teresa 10            
                  41.10     1:24.17 (43.07)     2:01.24 (37.07)     2:34.71 (33.47)
  6 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'               NT    2:36.44          2  
     1) Elliott, Lucy 10                2) Pinzon, Sarah 10               
     3) Milrod, Maya 8                  4) Weiss, Emily 8                 
                  39.25     1:21.41 (42.16)     2:01.47 (40.06)     2:36.44 (34.97)
  7 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'B'               NT    2:45.45        
     1) McDermott, Annie 10             2) Skerret, Johani 10             
     3) Grier, Mary Mckenzie 10         4) Messinger, Elena 10            
                  40.22     1:27.91 (47.69)     2:10.97 (43.06)     2:45.45 (34.48)
  8 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       2:46.26    2:47.01        
     1) Montgomery, Bridget 9           2) Chen, Chelsea 10               
     3) Moon, Jacqueline 9              4) Reiter, Stephanie 10           
                  44.73     1:27.44 (42.71)     2:10.11 (42.67)     2:47.01 (36.90)
  9 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'E'              2:45.49    2:47.12        
     1) Gonciarz, Zuzanna 10            2) Riviere, Angelica 10           
     3) Chan, Mandy 8                   4) Rivera, Hannah 9               
                  43.07     1:27.46 (44.39)     2:11.40 (43.94)     2:47.12 (35.72)
 10 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'D'              2:41.07    2:47.14        
     1) Riviere, Alessandra 8           2) Rodriguez, Emily 8             
     3) Riviere, Andrea 8               4) Falcao, Isabella 8             
                  47.75     1:29.57 (41.82)     2:09.50 (39.93)     2:47.14 (37.64)
 11 Fairview Aquatic Swim Team-MR  'A'          2:46.72    2:55.92        
     1) Seck, Fatim 9                   2) Lopez, Karla 10                
     3) Chia, Molly 8                   4) Wang, Katie 8                  
                  48.49     1:30.49 (42.00)     2:16.31 (45.82)     2:55.92 (39.61)
 12 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'F'              2:59.42    3:03.21        
     1) Uszynski, Alexandra 9           2) Lim, Jessica 8                 
     3) Youssef, Lara 8                 4) Rodriguez, Andrea 8            
                  47.92     1:38.15 (50.23)     2:30.63 (52.48)     3:03.21 (32.58)
 13 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        3:15.09    3:20.18        
     1) Gutierrez, Stephanie 8          2) Brydon, Maia 9                 
     3) Rojas, Alice 9                  4) Ambrosio, Monserrat 9          
                  51.61     1:41.39 (49.78)     2:37.49 (56.10)     3:20.18 (42.69)
 14 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'C'             3:25.00    3:37.17        
     1) Monica, Amelia 9                2) James, Jessica 7               
     3) Zhang, Sydney 8                 4) Ramirez, Nicole 7              
                  48.63     1:47.92 (59.29)   2:49.56 (1:01.64)     3:37.17 (47.61)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Halper, Sophie      12 UNYFD-MR               26.19      26.66          7  
  2 Santos, Olivia      12 FLY-MR                 26.85      27.14          5  
  3 Taylor, Sophia      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.59      28.27          4  
  4 Jia, Kaity          12 Twisters-MR            27.22      28.37          3  
  5 McClung, Demi       11 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.27      28.38          2  
  6 Code, Alexa         12 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.83      28.53          1  
  7 Rodriguez, Tina     12 Twisters-MR            28.42      28.83        
  8 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  11 FLY-MR                 29.18      29.04        
  9 Starzyk, Stephany   11 Twisters-MR            29.71      29.18        
 10 Miou, Grace         11 Bcny-MR                29.80      29.21        
 11 Markunas, Rebecca   12 FLY-MR                 28.78      29.24        
 12 Low, Kelly          12 NYCC-MR                29.31      29.38        
 13 Mullin, Riley       12 Badger-MR              33.50      29.41        
 14 Hosking, Amy        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.32      29.60        
 15 Wozny, Victoria     11 Twisters-MR            29.32      29.69        
 16 Miller, Tahlia      11 Twisters-MR            31.03      29.76        
 17 Lou, Erica          12 Bcny-MR                29.00      29.90        
 18 Monderer, Liana     12 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.00      29.97        
 19 Mamone, Julia       11 Twisters-MR            30.07      30.12        
 20 Triscari, Bitsy     12 HYB-MR                 33.02      30.41        
 21 Soriano, Thalia     12 NYCC-MR                30.90      30.42        
 22 Shine, Katherine    12 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.75      30.53        
 23 Schnupp, Samantha   11 NYCC-MR                31.63      30.67        
 24 McManus, Hallie     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.08      30.75        
 25 Shea, Amanda        12 HYB-MR                 33.42      31.20        
 26 Carpenter, Jane     12 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.97      31.23        
 27 Sullivan, Emily     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.58      31.54        
 28 Pagano, Alexa       12 NYCC-MR                35.16      31.71        
 29 Young, Nathalie     12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.90      31.84        
 30 Suarez, Sofia       12 HYB-MR                 30.89      31.86        
 31 Fennell, Emily      11 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.62      31.97        
 31 Sherpa, Alison      12 Twisters-MR            31.59      31.97        
 33 Zdesar, Samantha    12 FLY-MR                 32.41      32.00        
 34 Brickman, Natalie   11 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.13      32.51        
 35 Straub, Jessica     12 HYB-MR                 34.48      32.61        
 36 Kern, Marina        12 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.05      32.83        
 37 Ambery, Alana       11 FLY-MR                 33.13      32.84        
 38 Solano, Lisnette    11 RedTails-MR            34.14      33.08        
 39 Hogan, Maeve        11 Badger-MR              33.40      33.30        
 40 Chopey, Julia       11 FLY-MR                 34.15      33.39        
 41 Lee, Madison        11 NYCC-MR                34.04      34.00        
 42 Encarnacion, Nicol  11 RedTails-MR            34.82      34.31        
 43 Klein, Sarah        12 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.17      34.35        
 44 Fonseca, Natasha    11 FAST-MR                37.31      34.67        
 45 Lee, Amanda         11 FLY-MR                    NT      34.73        
 46 Mirzoyev, Beatrice  11 Shy-Mr-MR              43.24      35.99        
 47 Elwood, Kylie       11 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.50      36.19        
 48 Yuabov, Esther      12 Aquaflames-MR          35.39      36.65        
 49 Cusack, Sarah       12 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.14      36.96        
 50 Batista, Marletty   11 RedTails-MR            35.03      37.24        
 51 Mulry, Julia        12 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.49      37.29        
 52 Frechette, Evangel  12 NYCC-MR                40.08      37.33        
 53 Camilla, Irum       12 NYCC-MR                37.33      37.75        
 54 Pearce, Bobbie      12 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.33      39.23        
 55 Horwitz, Rebecca    11 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.51      40.14        
 56 Hill, Eleanor       11 RedTails-MR            42.42      42.02        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Halper, Sophie      12 UNYFD-MR               56.56      57.08          7  
                  27.55       57.08 (29.53)                                        
  2 Santos, Olivia      12 FLY-MR                 58.39      58.62          5  
                  28.46       58.62 (30.16)                                        
  3 McClung, Demi       11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.34    1:00.51          4  
                  28.92     1:00.51 (31.59)                                        
  4 Eid, Natalie        11 Badger-MR            1:01.74    1:00.71          3  
                  29.31     1:00.71 (31.40)                                        
  5 Du, Irene           12 FLY-MR               1:04.00    1:01.50          2  
                  29.92     1:01.50 (31.58)                                        
  6 Rodriguez, Tina     12 Twisters-MR          1:01.49    1:01.84          1  
                  29.48     1:01.84 (32.36)                                        
  7 Taylor, Sophia      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.00    1:02.25        
                  29.87     1:02.25 (32.38)                                        
  8 Code, Alexa         12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.06    1:03.85        
                  30.70     1:03.85 (33.15)                                        
  9 Lou, Erica          12 Bcny-MR              1:08.00    1:03.86        
                  30.50     1:03.86 (33.36)                                        
 10 Mullin, Riley       12 Badger-MR            1:15.00    1:03.95        
                  30.28     1:03.95 (33.67)                                        
 11 Dunbar, Sarah       11 Badger-MR            1:03.03    1:04.51        
                  30.89     1:04.51 (33.62)                                        
 12 Markunas, Rebecca   12 FLY-MR               1:06.86    1:04.95        
                  30.33     1:04.95 (34.62)                                        
 13 Miller, Tahlia      11 Twisters-MR          1:08.59    1:05.05        
                  31.69     1:05.05 (33.36)                                        
 14 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  11 FLY-MR               1:07.06    1:05.15        
                  30.31     1:05.15 (34.84)                                        
 15 Starzyk, Stephany   11 Twisters-MR          1:09.41    1:05.28        
                  30.96     1:05.28 (34.32)                                        
 16 Low, Kelly          12 NYCC-MR              1:04.52    1:05.60        
                  31.47     1:05.60 (34.13)                                        
 17 Kleiner, Frances    12 Badger-MR            1:06.93    1:05.82        
                  30.17     1:05.82 (35.65)                                        
 18 Wozny, Victoria     11 Twisters-MR          1:06.27    1:06.01        
                  30.86     1:06.01 (35.15)                                        
 19 Soriano, Thalia     12 NYCC-MR              1:06.60    1:06.17        
                  31.55     1:06.17 (34.62)                                        
 20 Myszkowski, Victor  11 Twisters-MR          1:07.43    1:06.27        
                  31.44     1:06.27 (34.83)                                        
 21 Mamone, Julia       11 Twisters-MR          1:07.88    1:06.46        
                  32.06     1:06.46 (34.40)                                        
 22 Ulrich, Bridget     12 Badger-MR            1:09.17    1:07.13        
                  32.02     1:07.13 (35.11)                                        
 23 Sullivan, Emily     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.47    1:07.78        
                  31.55     1:07.78 (36.23)                                        
 24 Wan, Sarah          12 FLY-MR               1:08.69    1:07.81        
                  31.76     1:07.81 (36.05)                                        
 25 Anich, Annabelle    12 FLY-MR               1:10.58    1:08.14        
                  31.92     1:08.14 (36.22)                                        
 26 Schnupp, Samantha   11 NYCC-MR              1:09.01    1:08.28        
                  31.82     1:08.28 (36.46)                                        
 27 Shine, Katherine    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.06    1:08.35        
                  32.07     1:08.35 (36.28)                                        
 28 Young, Nathalie     12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.43    1:08.51        
                  32.53     1:08.51 (35.98)                                        
 29 Suarez, Sofia       12 HYB-MR               1:09.52    1:08.64        
                  32.74     1:08.64 (35.90)                                        
 30 Carpenter, Jane     12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.06    1:08.80        
                  33.26     1:08.80 (35.54)                                        
 31 McManus, Hallie     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.00    1:08.81        
                  32.23     1:08.81 (36.58)                                        
 32 Farage, Nicole      12 Badger-MR            1:10.48    1:09.05        
 33 Sherpa, Alison      12 Twisters-MR          1:08.50    1:09.55        
                  32.49     1:09.55 (37.06)                                        
 34 Shea, Amanda        12 HYB-MR               1:14.40    1:10.05        
                  34.82     1:10.05 (35.23)                                        
 35 Straub, Jessica     12 HYB-MR               1:14.85    1:10.73        
                  34.71     1:10.73 (36.02)                                        
 36 Brickman, Natalie   11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.00    1:10.94        
                  33.88     1:10.94 (37.06)                                        
 37 Yeh, Chloe          11 FLY-MR               1:20.00    1:11.17        
                  34.39     1:11.17 (36.78)                                        
 38 Digiovanni, Sara    12 FLY-MR               1:12.51    1:12.03        
                  33.92     1:12.03 (38.11)                                        
 39 Zdesar, Samantha    12 FLY-MR               1:13.44    1:12.13        
                  34.28     1:12.13 (37.85)                                        
 40 Mansfield, Teresa   12 FLY-MR               1:17.93    1:12.55        
                  34.86     1:12.55 (37.69)                                        
 41 Hogan, Maeve        11 Badger-MR            1:12.40    1:12.63        
 42 Cabalbag, Abigail   12 NYCC-MR              1:14.43    1:13.18        
                  34.54     1:13.18 (38.64)                                        
 43 Moratos, Angelica   11 FLY-MR               1:16.01    1:13.29        
                  34.91     1:13.29 (38.38)                                        
 44 Solano, Lisnette    11 RedTails-MR          1:18.75    1:14.84        
                  34.65     1:14.84 (40.19)                                        
 45 Ambery, Alana       11 FLY-MR               1:27.10    1:15.18        
                  33.73     1:15.18 (41.45)                                        
 46 Lee, Madison        11 NYCC-MR              1:12.95    1:15.21        
                  36.76     1:15.21 (38.45)                                        
 47 Klein, Sarah        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.74    1:15.60        
                  35.14     1:15.60 (40.46)                                        
 48 Kern, Marina        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.22    1:15.65        
                  35.06     1:15.65 (40.59)                                        
 49 Encarnacion, Nicol  11 RedTails-MR          1:22.15    1:16.08        
                  34.60     1:16.08 (41.48)                                        
 50 Kreider, Catherine  11 NYCC-MR              1:16.34    1:16.82        
                  36.35     1:16.82 (40.47)                                        
 51 Batista, Marletty   11 RedTails-MR          1:19.32    1:17.23        
                  35.44     1:17.23 (41.79)                                        
 52 Chopey, Julia       11 FLY-MR               1:29.00    1:17.29        
                  37.36     1:17.29 (39.93)                                        
 53 Medici, Julia       12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.42    1:17.45        
                  37.01     1:17.45 (40.44)                                        
 54 Elwood, Kylie       11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.67    1:17.89        
                  37.40     1:17.89 (40.49)                                        
 55 Arias, Victoria     12 FLY-MR               1:22.73    1:19.23        
                  37.10     1:19.23 (42.13)                                        
 56 Mulry, Julia        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.89    1:19.45        
                  37.21     1:19.45 (42.24)                                        
 57 Huie, Jody          11 FLY-MR               1:29.37    1:19.96        
                  36.00     1:19.96 (43.96)                                        
 58 Hoffman, Jacquelyn  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.77    1:20.57        
                  37.79     1:20.57 (42.78)                                        
 59 Donoghue, Mary      12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.64    1:20.68        
                  38.11     1:20.68 (42.57)                                        
 60 Rojas, Sidney       11 RedTails-MR          1:25.09    1:21.43        
                  38.14     1:21.43 (43.29)                                        
 61 Cusack, Sarah       12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.40    1:22.62        
                  38.91     1:22.62 (43.71)                                        
 62 Mirzoyev, Beatrice  11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:41.98    1:25.20        
                  37.59     1:25.20 (47.61)                                        
 63 Frechette, Evangel  12 NYCC-MR              1:22.78    1:25.52        
                  38.79     1:25.52 (46.73)                                        
 64 Luke, Jackie        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.35    1:28.29        
                  41.59     1:28.29 (46.70)                                        
 65 John, Kendall       11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.55    1:28.44        
                  40.58     1:28.44 (47.86)                                        
 66 Camilla, Irum       12 NYCC-MR              1:31.05    1:28.53        
                  38.36     1:28.53 (50.17)                                        
 67 McGlew, Sophia      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.40    1:30.19        
                  40.61     1:30.19 (49.58)                                        
 68 Pearce, Bobbie      12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:26.74    1:31.70        
                  43.19     1:31.70 (48.51)                                        
 69 Horwitz, Rebecca    11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.91    1:31.77        
                  41.49     1:31.77 (50.28)                                        
 70 Wu, Yifei           11 NYCC-MR              1:45.00    1:33.36        
                  39.71     1:33.36 (53.65)                                        
 71 Guallpa, Jocelyn    11 Twisters-MR          1:21.09    1:39.41        
                  44.40     1:39.41 (55.01)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Halper, Sophie      12 UNYFD-MR             2:01.99    2:06.25          7  
                  29.65     1:02.28 (32.63)     1:34.70 (32.42)     2:06.25 (31.55)
  2 Santos, Olivia      12 FLY-MR               2:07.98    2:06.33          5  
                  29.64     1:02.10 (32.46)     1:34.58 (32.48)     2:06.33 (31.75)
  3 Rodriguez, Tina     12 Twisters-MR          2:13.13    2:13.49          4  
                  30.42     1:04.42 (34.00)     1:39.61 (35.19)     2:13.49 (33.88)
  4 McClung, Demi       11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:14.03    2:13.72          3  
                  30.52     1:04.61 (34.09)     1:39.83 (35.22)     2:13.72 (33.89)
  5 Fried, Carly        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:12.72    2:13.74          2  
                  30.55     1:04.40 (33.85)     1:39.53 (35.13)     2:13.74 (34.21)
  6 Code, Alexa         12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:17.51    2:14.05          1  
                  30.87     1:05.18 (34.31)     1:40.08 (34.90)     2:14.05 (33.97)
  7 Du, Irene           12 FLY-MR               2:15.68    2:16.91        
                  31.57     1:06.23 (34.66)     1:41.08 (34.85)     2:16.91 (35.83)
  8 Taylor, Sophia      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:19.02    2:18.22        
                  31.35     1:06.93 (35.58)     1:43.21 (36.28)     2:18.22 (35.01)
  9 Mullin, Riley       12 Badger-MR            2:45.00    2:23.68        
                  31.85     1:07.92 (36.07)     1:46.20 (38.28)     2:23.68 (37.48)
 10 Jia, Kaity          12 Twisters-MR          2:13.85    2:23.81        
                  30.72     1:06.49 (35.77)     1:44.68 (38.19)     2:23.81 (39.13)
 11 Markunas, Rebecca   12 FLY-MR               2:27.65    2:25.59        
                  33.01     1:09.97 (36.96)     1:48.89 (38.92)     2:25.59 (36.70)
 12 Myszkowski, Victor  11 Twisters-MR          2:28.05    2:25.82        
                  33.23     1:10.22 (36.99)     1:48.64 (38.42)     2:25.82 (37.18)
 13 Low, Kelly          12 NYCC-MR              2:25.49    2:25.90        
                  32.98     1:10.34 (37.36)     1:48.99 (38.65)     2:25.90 (36.91)
 14 Sullivan, Emily     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:20.48    2:26.68        
                  32.94     1:10.40 (37.46)     1:49.19 (38.79)     2:26.68 (37.49)
 15 Hanagan, Alli       12 FAST-MR              2:39.65    2:28.37        
                  33.54     1:11.59 (38.05)     1:52.23 (40.64)     2:28.37 (36.14)
 16 Chia, Eileen        12 FAST-MR              2:42.92    2:28.49        
                  32.79     1:11.38 (38.59)     1:51.79 (40.41)     2:28.49 (36.70)
 17 Triscari, Bitsy     12 HYB-MR               2:54.30    2:28.89        
                  33.30     1:12.09 (38.79)     1:52.62 (40.53)     2:28.89 (36.27)
 18 Shine, Katherine    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:33.62    2:30.38        
                  34.09     1:13.03 (38.94)     1:52.92 (39.89)     2:30.38 (37.46)
 19 Schnupp, Samantha   11 NYCC-MR              2:34.13    2:30.42        
                  34.42     1:12.07 (37.65)     1:51.97 (39.90)     2:30.42 (38.45)
 20 Young, Nathalie     12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:35.34    2:30.45        
                  32.92     1:10.99 (38.07)     1:51.79 (40.80)     2:30.45 (38.66)
 21 McManus, Hallie     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:40.35    2:30.53        
                  33.97     1:13.42 (39.45)     1:53.56 (40.14)     2:30.53 (36.97)
 22 Carpenter, Jane     12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:30.55    2:30.68        
                  33.88     1:11.51 (37.63)     1:52.14 (40.63)     2:30.68 (38.54)
 23 Soriano, Thalia     12 NYCC-MR              2:28.52    2:30.81        
                  33.92     1:11.36 (37.44)     1:51.34 (39.98)     2:30.81 (39.47)
 24 Wan, Sarah          12 FLY-MR               2:34.08    2:34.11        
                  33.71     1:12.71 (39.00)     1:53.94 (41.23)     2:34.11 (40.17)
 25 Zdesar, Samantha    12 FLY-MR               2:38.24    2:34.42        
                  34.06     1:13.02 (38.96)     1:54.52 (41.50)     2:34.42 (39.90)
 26 Straub, Jessica     12 HYB-MR               2:44.71    2:34.80        
                  36.82     1:16.37 (39.55)     1:57.32 (40.95)     2:34.80 (37.48)
 27 Mansfield, Teresa   12 FLY-MR               2:35.72    2:34.94        
                  34.96     1:14.35 (39.39)     1:55.71 (41.36)     2:34.94 (39.23)
 28 Yeh, Chloe          11 FLY-MR               2:39.10    2:35.16        
                  34.34     1:14.56 (40.22)     1:56.53 (41.97)     2:35.16 (38.63)
 29 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  11 FLY-MR               2:25.93    2:36.24        
                  33.14     1:13.71 (40.57)     1:56.64 (42.93)     2:36.24 (39.60)
 30 Hogan, Maeve        11 Badger-MR            2:45.00    2:37.01        
                                1:15.92 ( )   2:37.01 (1:21.09)                    
 31 Lee, Madison        11 NYCC-MR              2:34.03    2:37.79        
                  36.84     1:17.25 (40.41)     1:58.31 (41.06)     2:37.79 (39.48)
 32 Mckenna, Leah       12 FAST-MR              2:46.81    2:37.91        
                  36.85     1:17.63 (40.78)     1:59.58 (41.95)     2:37.91 (38.33)
 33 Wang, Chloe         12 FAST-MR                   NT    2:39.67        
                  34.69     1:16.15 (41.46)     1:59.55 (43.40)     2:39.67 (40.12)
 34 Digiovanni, Sara    12 FLY-MR               2:28.75    2:42.08        
                  34.64     1:16.23 (41.59)     1:58.70 (42.47)     2:42.08 (43.38)
 35 Moratos, Angelica   11 FLY-MR               2:43.72    2:42.43        
                  35.26     1:18.14 (42.88)     2:02.15 (44.01)     2:42.43 (40.28)
 36 Kern, Marina        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:50.84    2:45.23        
                  36.05     1:21.12 (45.07)     2:05.70 (44.58)     2:45.23 (39.53)
 37 Ambery, Alana       11 FLY-MR               2:47.56    2:47.97        
                  36.55     1:19.17 (42.62)   2:47.97 (1:28.80)                    
 38 Kreider, Catherine  11 NYCC-MR              2:48.35    2:50.38        
                  39.72     1:24.90 (45.18)     2:09.78 (44.88)     2:50.38 (40.60)
 39 Klein, Sarah        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:58.66    2:52.41        
                  37.51     1:22.64 (45.13)     2:09.16 (46.52)     2:52.41 (43.25)
 40 Cusack, Sarah       12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:55.78    2:54.06        
                  38.73     1:23.74 (45.01)     2:09.96 (46.22)     2:54.06 (44.10)
 41 Arias, Victoria     12 FLY-MR               2:55.22    2:54.15        
                  39.06     1:23.69 (44.63)     2:10.14 (46.45)     2:54.15 (44.01)
 42 Fonseca, Natasha    11 FAST-MR              3:15.40    2:57.68        
                  37.08     1:22.73 (45.65)     2:11.10 (48.37)     2:57.68 (46.58)
 43 Horwitz, Rebecca    11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:51.69    3:17.71        
                  42.10     1:31.85 (49.75)     2:26.36 (54.51)     3:17.71 (51.35)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Halper, Sophie      12 UNYFD-MR               30.56      31.11          7  
  2 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  11 FLY-MR                 31.60      32.40          5  
  3 Monderer, Liana     12 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.00      32.81          4  
  4 Rodriguez, Tina     12 Twisters-MR            32.44      32.93          3  
  5 Code, Alexa         12 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.86      33.30          2  
  6 Starzyk, Stephany   11 Twisters-MR            33.76      33.64          1  
  7 McClung, Demi       11 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.31      33.89        
  8 Soriano, Thalia     12 NYCC-MR                33.45      33.92        
  9 Weiss, Jessica      12 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.40      33.96        
 10 Kleiner, Frances    12 Badger-MR              34.80      34.12        
 11 Wozny, Victoria     11 Twisters-MR            34.35      34.45        
 12 Miou, Grace         11 Bcny-MR                34.50      34.69        
 13 Taylor, Sophia      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.09      34.92        
 14 Dunbar, Sarah       11 Badger-MR              34.45      34.96        
 15 Schnupp, Samantha   11 NYCC-MR                36.98      35.36        
 16 Sherpa, Alison      12 Twisters-MR            35.07      35.38        
 17 Sullivan, Emily     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.59      35.48        
 18 Hosking, Amy        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.94      35.86        
 19 Mullin, Riley       12 Badger-MR              38.00      35.96        
 20 Fennell, Emily      11 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.56      36.22        
 21 Young, Nathalie     12 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.85      36.29        
 22 Ulrich, Bridget     12 Badger-MR              37.33      36.33        
 23 Straub, Jessica     12 HYB-MR                 37.84      36.45        
 24 Suarez, Sofia       12 HYB-MR                 38.32      36.86        
 25 Moratos, Angelica   11 FLY-MR                 35.12      36.89        
 26 Cabalbag, Abigail   12 NYCC-MR                45.00      37.16        
 27 Markunas, Rebecca   12 FLY-MR                 38.00      37.22        
 28 Shea, Amanda        12 HYB-MR                 37.30      37.38        
 29 Wan, Sarah          12 FLY-MR                 38.10      38.91        
 30 Wang, Chloe         12 FAST-MR                41.81      39.11        
 31 Shine, Katherine    12 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.91      39.63        
 32 Batista, Marletty   11 RedTails-MR            41.89      39.96        
 33 Camilla, Irum       12 NYCC-MR                42.68      42.07        
 34 Huie, Jody          11 FLY-MR                 43.92      42.17        
 35 Mckenna, Leah       12 FAST-MR                40.86      42.37        
 36 Arias, Victoria     12 FLY-MR                 42.97      42.40        
 37 Klein, Sarah        12 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.85      42.60        
 38 Ambery, Alana       11 FLY-MR                 39.76      42.72        
 39 Rojas, Sidney       11 RedTails-MR            48.62      43.03        
 40 Hoffman, Jacquelyn  12 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.96      43.07        
 41 Donoghue, Mary      12 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.53      43.80        
 42 Mulry, Julia        12 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.10      44.08        
 43 Elwood, Kylie       11 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.28      44.16        
 44 Cusack, Sarah       12 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.03      44.17        
 45 Frechette, Evangel  12 NYCC-MR                45.63      44.82        
 46 Horwitz, Rebecca    11 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.89      45.98        
 47 McGlew, Sophia      11 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.81      47.00        
 48 John, Kendall       11 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.10      47.28        
 49 Pearce, Bobbie      12 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.15      47.30        
 50 Luke, Jackie        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.50      48.36        
 51 Wu, Yifei           11 NYCC-MR                55.00      49.30        
 -- Guallpa, Jocelyn    11 Twisters-MR            43.10         DQ        
 -- Mirzoyev, Beatrice  11 Shy-Mr-MR              53.56         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Code, Alexa         12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:08.64    1:09.24          7  
                  33.77     1:09.24 (35.47)                                        
  2 Du, Irene           12 FLY-MR               1:10.95    1:09.89          5  
                  34.86     1:09.89 (35.03)                                        
  3 Fried, Carly        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.44    1:10.55          4  
                  34.76     1:10.55 (35.79)                                        
  4 McClung, Demi       11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.62    1:10.61          3  
                  35.13     1:10.61 (35.48)                                        
  5 Rodriguez, Tina     12 Twisters-MR          1:09.09    1:10.64          2  
                  34.64     1:10.64 (36.00)                                        
  6 Monderer, Liana     12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.00    1:10.74          1  
                  34.99     1:10.74 (35.75)                                        
  7 Weiss, Jessica      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.67    1:12.28        
                  34.69     1:12.28 (37.59)                                        
  8 Taylor, Sophia      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.07    1:12.59        
                  35.98     1:12.59 (36.61)                                        
  9 Sullivan, Emily     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.53    1:12.74        
                  35.36     1:12.74 (37.38)                                        
 10 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  11 FLY-MR               1:11.00    1:13.06        
                  36.00     1:13.06 (37.06)                                        
 11 Soriano, Thalia     12 NYCC-MR              1:13.28    1:14.19        
                  35.91     1:14.19 (38.28)                                        
 12 Mamone, Julia       11 Twisters-MR          1:19.99    1:15.96        
                  38.02     1:15.96 (37.94)                                        
 13 Young, Nathalie     12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.93    1:16.14        
                  37.64     1:16.14 (38.50)                                        
 14 Straub, Jessica     12 HYB-MR               1:25.76    1:16.77        
                  38.19     1:16.77 (38.58)                                        
 15 Starzyk, Stephany   11 Twisters-MR          1:20.75    1:17.10        
                  37.37     1:17.10 (39.73)                                        
 16 Wozny, Victoria     11 Twisters-MR          1:14.81    1:17.20        
                  36.79     1:17.20 (40.41)                                        
 17 Sherpa, Alison      12 Twisters-MR          1:16.56    1:17.48        
                  37.61     1:17.48 (39.87)                                        
 18 Ulrich, Bridget     12 Badger-MR            1:18.88    1:17.52        
                  37.24     1:17.52 (40.28)                                        
 19 Myszkowski, Victor  11 Twisters-MR          1:19.31    1:18.38        
                  38.44     1:18.38 (39.94)                                        
 20 Hosking, Amy        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.11    1:19.73        
                  38.49     1:19.73 (41.24)                                        
 21 Anich, Annabelle    12 FLY-MR               1:15.34    1:20.77        
                  39.16     1:20.77 (41.61)                                        
 22 Shea, Amanda        12 HYB-MR               1:28.57    1:20.96        
                  41.15     1:20.96 (39.81)                                        
 23 Hanagan, Alli       12 FAST-MR              1:21.74    1:21.01        
                  39.50     1:21.01 (41.51)                                        
 24 Fennell, Emily      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.00    1:21.06        
 25 Pagano, Alexa       12 NYCC-MR              1:30.34    1:21.17        
                  39.75     1:21.17 (41.42)                                        
 26 Moratos, Angelica   11 FLY-MR               1:18.20    1:21.57        
                  39.30     1:21.57 (42.27)                                        
 27 Shine, Katherine    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.67    1:22.66        
                  39.83     1:22.66 (42.83)                                        
 28 Wang, Chloe         12 FAST-MR              1:34.10    1:24.25        
                  41.36     1:24.25 (42.89)                                        
 29 Chia, Eileen        12 FAST-MR              1:22.32    1:25.42        
                  41.04     1:25.42 (44.38)                                        
 30 Kern, Marina        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.18    1:26.19        
 31 Kreider, Catherine  11 NYCC-MR              1:27.34    1:27.01        
                  42.35     1:27.01 (44.66)                                        
 32 Solano, Lisnette    11 RedTails-MR          1:30.48    1:28.02        
                  43.70     1:28.02 (44.32)                                        
 33 McManus, Hallie     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.92    1:28.44        
                  42.70     1:28.44 (45.74)                                        
 34 Klein, Sarah        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.87    1:29.00        
                  43.02     1:29.00 (45.98)                                        
 35 Huie, Jody          11 FLY-MR               1:35.17    1:29.53        
                  44.19     1:29.53 (45.34)                                        
 36 Lee, Amanda         11 FLY-MR               1:40.00    1:29.56        
                  42.22     1:29.56 (47.34)                                        
 37 Mckenna, Leah       12 FAST-MR              1:32.11    1:30.38        
                  45.06     1:30.38 (45.32)                                        
 38 Mansfield, Teresa   12 FLY-MR               1:38.95    1:30.53        
                  43.83     1:30.53 (46.70)                                        
 39 Encarnacion, Nicol  11 RedTails-MR          1:32.89    1:30.86        
 40 Arias, Victoria     12 FLY-MR               1:31.53    1:31.01        
 41 Cusack, Sarah       12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:31.02    1:33.33        
                  45.46     1:33.33 (47.87)                                        
 42 Mulry, Julia        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:34.53    1:33.77        
                  44.88     1:33.77 (48.89)                                        
 43 Chopey, Julia       11 FLY-MR               1:40.00    1:34.22        
                  45.87     1:34.22 (48.35)                                        
 44 Ambery, Alana       11 FLY-MR               1:33.30    1:34.80        
                  46.31     1:34.80 (48.49)                                        
 45 Frechette, Evangel  12 NYCC-MR              1:32.99    1:35.81        
                  46.86     1:35.81 (48.95)                                        
 46 Hill, Eleanor       11 RedTails-MR          1:42.28    1:36.31        
                  45.64     1:36.31 (50.67)                                        
 47 Elwood, Kylie       11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:31.70    1:36.86        
                  47.30     1:36.86 (49.56)                                        
 48 Mirzoyev, Beatrice  11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:47.76    1:41.33        
                  48.98     1:41.33 (52.35)                                        
 49 Camilla, Irum       12 NYCC-MR              1:45.46    1:41.69        
 50 Pearce, Bobbie      12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:40.41    1:48.25        
                  51.35     1:48.25 (56.90)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fried, Carly        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.48      34.24          7  
  2 Jia, Kaity          12 Twisters-MR            34.86      35.29          5  
  3 Du, Irene           12 FLY-MR                 34.67      35.34          4  
  4 Weiss, Jessica      12 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.92      36.27          3  
  5 Lou, Erica          12 Bcny-MR                36.00      36.46          2  
  6 Miou, Grace         11 Bcny-MR                36.00      37.06          1  
  7 Hosking, Amy        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.24      37.48        
  8 Solano, Lisnette    11 RedTails-MR            40.01      37.85        
  9 Myszkowski, Victor  11 Twisters-MR            35.68      38.75        
 10 Low, Kelly          12 NYCC-MR                37.98      38.89        
 11 Shea, Amanda        12 HYB-MR                 38.52      39.05        
 12 Digiovanni, Sara    12 FLY-MR                 38.76      39.12        
 13 Anich, Annabelle    12 FLY-MR                 37.50      39.30        
 14 Yeh, Chloe          11 FLY-MR                 39.43      39.44        
 15 Brickman, Natalie   11 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.87      39.64        
 16 Starzyk, Stephany   11 Twisters-MR            40.26      39.67        
 17 Pagano, Alexa       12 NYCC-MR                41.82      39.88        
 17 Chia, Eileen        12 FAST-MR                42.03      39.88        
 19 Miller, Tahlia      11 Twisters-MR            41.41      40.01        
 20 Triscari, Bitsy     12 HYB-MR                 39.35      40.08        
 21 Wan, Sarah          12 FLY-MR                 40.24      40.29        
 22 Lee, Madison        11 NYCC-MR                40.08      41.52        
 23 Ulrich, Bridget     12 Badger-MR              41.80      41.85        
 24 Mansfield, Teresa   12 FLY-MR                 42.18      42.23        
 25 Sherpa, Alison      12 Twisters-MR            43.30      42.28        
 26 Encarnacion, Nicol  11 RedTails-MR            45.44      42.44        
 27 Carpenter, Jane     12 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.64      42.56        
 28 Kreider, Catherine  11 NYCC-MR                43.12      42.92        
 29 Suarez, Sofia       12 HYB-MR                 45.00      42.98        
 30 Fennell, Emily      11 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.13      42.99        
 31 Mulry, Julia        12 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.21      43.38        
 32 Mckenna, Leah       12 FAST-MR                45.14      43.54        
 33 Batista, Marletty   11 RedTails-MR            46.92      43.86        
 34 Elwood, Kylie       11 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.42      43.90        
 35 Hogan, Maeve        11 Badger-MR              42.60      44.11        
 36 Hanagan, Alli       12 FAST-MR                44.97      44.68        
 37 Frechette, Evangel  12 NYCC-MR                46.06      45.48        
 38 Huie, Jody          11 FLY-MR                 46.56      45.71        
 39 Lee, Amanda         11 FLY-MR                 55.00      45.86        
 40 Wang, Chloe         12 FAST-MR                46.71      45.89        
 41 Yuabov, Esther      12 Aquaflames-MR          45.53      46.65        
 42 Fonseca, Natasha    11 FAST-MR                51.28      47.09        
 43 Camilla, Irum       12 NYCC-MR                50.36      47.65        
 44 Pearce, Bobbie      12 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.65      48.55        
 45 Hill, Eleanor       11 RedTails-MR            54.35      50.16        
 46 Mirzoyev, Beatrice  11 Shy-Mr-MR              51.76      51.57        
 47 Horwitz, Rebecca    11 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.69      52.24        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fried, Carly        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.19    1:13.90          7  
  2 Du, Irene           12 FLY-MR               1:16.92    1:16.54          5  
  3 Lou, Erica          12 Bcny-MR              1:20.00    1:18.80          4  
  4 Weiss, Jessica      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.41    1:19.42          3  
  5 Miou, Grace         11 Bcny-MR              1:20.50    1:20.50          2  
  6 Hosking, Amy        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.37    1:21.02          1  
                  37.39     1:21.02 (43.63)                                        
  7 McClung, Demi       11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.38    1:21.72        
                  38.64     1:21.72 (43.08)                                        
  8 Myszkowski, Victor  11 Twisters-MR          1:17.13    1:22.11        
  9 Shea, Amanda        12 HYB-MR               1:25.77    1:24.12        
                  41.31     1:24.12 (42.81)                                        
 10 Anich, Annabelle    12 FLY-MR               1:22.03    1:24.76        
                  39.57     1:24.76 (45.19)                                        
 11 Low, Kelly          12 NYCC-MR              1:22.89    1:24.95        
                  40.47     1:24.95 (44.48)                                        
 12 Solano, Lisnette    11 RedTails-MR          1:31.47    1:25.17        
                  40.25     1:25.17 (44.92)                                        
 13 Digiovanni, Sara    12 FLY-MR               1:22.61    1:25.48        
                  40.42     1:25.48 (45.06)                                        
 14 Yeh, Chloe          11 FLY-MR               1:27.00    1:25.80        
                  40.43     1:25.80 (45.37)                                        
 15 Chia, Eileen        12 FAST-MR              1:36.59    1:26.75        
                  40.32     1:26.75 (46.43)                                        
 16 Brickman, Natalie   11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.76    1:26.87        
                  40.98     1:26.87 (45.89)                                        
 17 Miller, Tahlia      11 Twisters-MR          1:33.13    1:28.35        
                  42.49     1:28.35 (45.86)                                        
 18 Wozny, Victoria     11 Twisters-MR          1:28.19    1:29.33        
                  41.74     1:29.33 (47.59)                                        
 19 Lee, Madison        11 NYCC-MR              1:26.52    1:30.39        
                  43.21     1:30.39 (47.18)                                        
 20 Flear, Erica        11 Manta Rays-MR        1:36.98    1:30.55        
                  40.64     1:30.55 (49.91)                                        
 21 Ulrich, Bridget     12 Badger-MR            1:30.75    1:30.81        
                  42.81     1:30.81 (48.00)                                        
 22 Mansfield, Teresa   12 FLY-MR               1:40.32    1:31.14        
                  43.67     1:31.14 (47.47)                                        
 23 Hogan, Maeve        11 Badger-MR            1:31.10    1:31.26        
                  43.77     1:31.26 (47.49)                                        
 24 Elwood, Kylie       11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:32.26    1:31.78        
                  43.34     1:31.78 (48.44)                                        
 25 Fennell, Emily      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.13    1:31.92        
                  43.79     1:31.92 (48.13)                                        
 26 Carpenter, Jane     12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.54    1:32.36        
                  44.07     1:32.36 (48.29)                                        
 27 Schnepp, Lauren     11 Badger-MR            1:34.19    1:33.00        
                  43.85     1:33.00 (49.15)                                        
 28 Encarnacion, Nicol  11 RedTails-MR          1:42.23    1:33.04        
                  43.70     1:33.04 (49.34)                                        
 29 Farage, Nicole      12 Badger-MR            1:30.00    1:33.11        
                  42.99     1:33.11 (50.12)                                        
 30 McManus, Hallie     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:36.50    1:34.67        
                  44.71     1:34.67 (49.96)                                        
 31 Chopey, Julia       11 FLY-MR               1:45.00    1:35.73        
                  45.44     1:35.73 (50.29)                                        
 32 Medici, Julia       12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:41.16    1:35.91        
                  45.13     1:35.91 (50.78)                                        
 33 Kreider, Catherine  11 NYCC-MR              1:34.74    1:36.30        
                  45.49     1:36.30 (50.81)                                        
 34 Wang, Chloe         12 FAST-MR              1:41.31    1:36.68        
                  46.55     1:36.68 (50.13)                                        
 35 Mckenna, Leah       12 FAST-MR              1:37.42    1:36.71        
                  46.26     1:36.71 (50.45)                                        
 36 Zdesar, Samantha    12 FLY-MR               1:40.56    1:37.35        
                  45.23     1:37.35 (52.12)                                        
 37 Shine, Katherine    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:36.20    1:37.40        
                  44.97     1:37.40 (52.43)                                        
 38 Fonseca, Natasha    11 FAST-MR              1:50.08    1:40.41        
                  47.55     1:40.41 (52.86)                                        
 39 McGlew, Sophia      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:46.86    1:40.97        
                  47.37     1:40.97 (53.60)                                        
 40 Frechette, Evangel  12 NYCC-MR              1:52.21    1:41.64        
                  47.04     1:41.64 (54.60)                                        
 41 Hoffman, Jacquelyn  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:40.31    1:42.32        
                  49.56     1:42.32 (52.76)                                        
 42 Pearce, Bobbie      12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:37.42    1:44.34        
                  50.63     1:44.34 (53.71)                                        
 43 John, Kendall       11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:42.52    1:44.75        
                  49.06     1:44.75 (55.69)                                        
 44 Huie, Jody          11 FLY-MR               1:45.00    1:45.31        
                  48.94     1:45.31 (56.37)                                        
 45 Wu, Yifei           11 NYCC-MR              2:00.00    1:45.53        
                  47.96     1:45.53 (57.57)                                        
 46 Cusack, Sarah       12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:49.93    1:46.94        
                  50.13     1:46.94 (56.81)                                        
 47 Horwitz, Rebecca    11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:51.02    1:49.18        
                  49.98     1:49.18 (59.20)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Halper, Sophie      12 UNYFD-MR               28.99      29.41          7  
  2 Santos, Olivia      12 FLY-MR                 29.66      30.21          5  
  3 Eid, Natalie        11 Badger-MR              31.92      31.48          3.5
  3 Fried, Carly        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.57      31.48          3.5
  5 Code, Alexa         12 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.36      32.17          2  
  6 Chia, Eileen        12 FAST-MR                33.74      32.76          1  
  7 Monderer, Liana     12 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.00      33.04        
  8 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  11 FLY-MR                 33.50      33.38        
  9 Miou, Grace         11 Bcny-MR                33.00      33.39        
 10 Taylor, Sophia      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.22      33.75        
 11 Miller, Tahlia      11 Twisters-MR            36.09      33.94        
 12 Markunas, Rebecca   12 FLY-MR                 33.32      33.95        
 13 Sherpa, Alison      12 Twisters-MR            34.92      34.26        
 14 Wan, Sarah          12 FLY-MR                 34.41      34.48        
 15 Suarez, Sofia       12 HYB-MR                 33.07      35.37        
 16 McManus, Hallie     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.11      35.42        
 17 Schnupp, Samantha   11 NYCC-MR                35.96      35.54        
 18 Soriano, Thalia     12 NYCC-MR                35.93      35.74        
 19 Young, Nathalie     12 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.05      36.55        
 20 Farage, Nicole      12 Badger-MR              36.38      36.56        
 21 Sullivan, Emily     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.05      36.76        
 22 Cabalbag, Abigail   12 NYCC-MR                37.90      37.01        
 23 Mamone, Julia       11 Twisters-MR            40.68      37.65        
 24 Hosking, Amy        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.00      37.69        
 24 Carpenter, Jane     12 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.50      37.69        
 26 Starzyk, Stephany   11 Twisters-MR            38.54      37.87        
 27 Brickman, Natalie   11 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.03      39.04        
 28 Kern, Marina        12 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.76      39.56        
 29 Batista, Marletty   11 RedTails-MR            43.99      41.27        
 30 Solano, Lisnette    11 RedTails-MR            43.72      41.35        
 31 Klein, Sarah        12 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.64      41.86        
 32 Mulry, Julia        12 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.97      42.35        
 33 Encarnacion, Nicol  11 RedTails-MR            42.91      42.44        
 34 Ambery, Alana       11 FLY-MR                 42.45      42.50        
 35 Mirzoyev, Beatrice  11 Shy-Mr-MR              50.76      44.03        
 36 Fonseca, Natasha    11 FAST-MR                45.06      44.14        
 37 Camilla, Irum       12 NYCC-MR                46.00      45.07        
 38 Luke, Jackie        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.12      49.41        
 -- Arias, Victoria     12 FLY-MR                 44.19         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Halper, Sophie      12 UNYFD-MR             1:05.75    1:05.99          7  
                  31.49     1:05.99 (34.50)                                        
  2 Santos, Olivia      12 FLY-MR               1:07.08    1:06.25          5  
                  31.28     1:06.25 (34.97)                                        
  3 Monderer, Liana     12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.00    1:15.41          4  
                  35.61     1:15.41 (39.80)                                        
  4 Weiss, Jessica      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.79    1:16.85          3  
                  35.45     1:16.85 (41.40)                                        
  5 Miller, Tahlia      11 Twisters-MR          1:24.99    1:17.89          2  
                  35.99     1:17.89 (41.90)                                        
  6 Anich, Annabelle    12 FLY-MR               1:18.85    1:19.09          1  
                  36.07     1:19.09 (43.02)                                        
  7 Markunas, Rebecca   12 FLY-MR               1:23.72    1:20.29        
                  36.91     1:20.29 (43.38)                                        
  8 Schnupp, Samantha   11 NYCC-MR              1:24.75    1:21.43        
                  36.08     1:21.43 (45.35)                                        
  9 Flear, Erica        11 Manta Rays-MR        1:30.20    1:22.42        
                  35.94     1:22.42 (46.48)                                        
 10 Wan, Sarah          12 FLY-MR               1:26.53    1:22.61        
                  36.89     1:22.61 (45.72)                                        
 11 Zdesar, Samantha    12 FLY-MR               1:36.22    1:24.58        
                  38.84     1:24.58 (45.74)                                        
 12 Suarez, Sofia       12 HYB-MR               1:46.64    1:27.00        
                  38.38     1:27.00 (48.62)                                        
 13 Mamone, Julia       11 Twisters-MR          1:34.51    1:28.66        
                  41.23     1:28.66 (47.43)                                        
 14 Brickman, Natalie   11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.99    1:30.55        
                  41.10     1:30.55 (49.45)                                        
 15 Arias, Victoria     12 FLY-MR               1:47.77    1:31.56        
                  42.42     1:31.56 (49.14)                                        
 16 Digiovanni, Sara    12 FLY-MR               1:36.16    1:34.85        
                  43.01     1:34.85 (51.84)                                        
 17 Huie, Jody          11 FLY-MR               1:37.00    1:38.50        
                  43.18     1:38.50 (55.32)                                        
 18 Moratos, Angelica   11 FLY-MR               1:31.00    1:42.11        
                  46.86     1:42.11 (55.25)                                        
 19 Yuabov, Esther      12 Aquaflames-MR        1:45.00    1:43.02        
                  47.32     1:43.02 (55.70)                                        
 20 Yeh, Chloe          11 FLY-MR               1:34.00    1:50.00        
                  45.14   1:50.00 (1:04.86)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Olivia      12 FLY-MR               2:23.68    2:22.88          7  
                  30.36     1:05.52 (35.16)     1:49.96 (44.44)     2:22.88 (32.92)
  2 Fried, Carly        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:26.43    2:25.97          5  
                  31.98     1:10.03 (38.05)     1:50.83 (40.80)     2:25.97 (35.14)
  3 Eid, Natalie        11 Badger-MR            2:30.15    2:27.58          4  
                  31.52     1:09.12 (37.60)     1:54.93 (45.81)     2:27.58 (32.65)
  4 Du, Irene           12 FLY-MR               2:29.91    2:30.62          3  
                  34.53     1:11.73 (37.20)     1:54.79 (43.06)     2:30.62 (35.83)
  5 Rodriguez, Tina     12 Twisters-MR          2:33.72    2:35.78          2  
                  35.86     1:14.53 (38.67)     2:02.11 (47.58)     2:35.78 (33.67)
  6 Weiss, Jessica      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:35.62    2:36.00          1  
                  33.45     1:13.70 (40.25)     1:58.62 (44.92)     2:36.00 (37.38)
  7 Kleiner, Frances    12 Badger-MR            2:45.42    2:39.30        
                  36.15     1:16.00 (39.85)     2:03.46 (47.46)     2:39.30 (35.84)
  8 Dunbar, Sarah       11 Badger-MR            2:38.61    2:40.00        
                  36.16     1:16.17 (40.01)     2:04.65 (48.48)     2:40.00 (35.35)
  9 Anich, Annabelle    12 FLY-MR               2:39.04    2:40.92        
                  34.86     1:15.74 (40.88)     2:02.54 (46.80)     2:40.92 (38.38)
 10 Myszkowski, Victor  11 Twisters-MR          2:43.85    2:40.98        
                  38.96     1:18.91 (39.95)     2:05.15 (46.24)     2:40.98 (35.83)
 10 Mullin, Riley       12 Badger-MR            2:55.00    2:40.98        
                  33.03     1:14.30 (41.27)     2:04.90 (50.60)     2:40.98 (36.08)
 12 Monderer, Liana     12 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:15.00    2:44.50        
                  35.64     1:17.30 (41.66)     2:06.05 (48.75)     2:44.50 (38.45)
 13 Mamone, Julia       11 Twisters-MR          3:00.60    2:44.91        
                  39.83     1:20.65 (40.82)     2:09.73 (49.08)     2:44.91 (35.18)
 14 Low, Kelly          12 NYCC-MR              2:43.08    2:45.50        
                  38.77     1:20.64 (41.87)     2:07.36 (46.72)     2:45.50 (38.14)
 15 Fennell, Emily      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:54.19    2:47.67        
                  37.15     1:18.51 (41.36)     2:08.57 (50.06)     2:47.67 (39.10)
 16 Hogan, Maeve        11 Badger-MR            3:05.90    2:50.09        
                  39.87     1:24.42 (44.55)     2:13.81 (49.39)     2:50.09 (36.28)
 17 Chia, Eileen        12 FAST-MR              3:27.18    2:51.97        
                  35.82     1:22.13 (46.31)     2:11.53 (49.40)     2:51.97 (40.44)
 18 Yeh, Chloe          11 FLY-MR               2:51.95    2:54.49        
                  40.40     1:27.53 (47.13)     2:15.55 (48.02)     2:54.49 (38.94)
 19 Mansfield, Teresa   12 FLY-MR               3:00.39    2:54.68        
                  40.81     1:26.98 (46.17)     2:15.56 (48.58)     2:54.68 (39.12)
 20 Zdesar, Samantha    12 FLY-MR               2:59.91    2:56.49        
                  37.39     1:19.36 (41.97)     2:16.08 (56.72)     2:56.49 (40.41)
 21 Wang, Chloe         12 FAST-MR              3:34.21    2:58.94        
                  41.82     1:26.03 (44.21)     2:20.34 (54.31)     2:58.94 (38.60)
 22 Digiovanni, Sara    12 FLY-MR               2:49.63    3:00.18        
                  40.62     1:27.78 (47.16)     2:17.42 (49.64)     3:00.18 (42.76)
 23 Donoghue, Mary      12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:59.33    3:00.52        
                  40.64     1:27.86 (47.22)     2:20.36 (52.50)     3:00.52 (40.16)
 24 Flear, Erica        11 Manta Rays-MR        3:20.28    3:00.81        
                  34.38     1:23.09 (48.71)     2:16.40 (53.31)     3:00.81 (44.41)
 25 Kreider, Catherine  11 NYCC-MR              3:05.18    3:04.60        
                  42.90     1:30.06 (47.16)     2:22.35 (52.29)     3:04.60 (42.25)
 26 Chopey, Julia       11 FLY-MR               3:07.41    3:06.66        
                  45.16     1:33.72 (48.56)     2:25.33 (51.61)     3:06.66 (41.33)
 27 Medici, Julia       12 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:33.13    3:08.66        
                  45.33     1:32.60 (47.27)     2:24.79 (52.19)     3:08.66 (43.87)
 28 Kern, Marina        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:28.35    3:09.82        
                  41.22     1:26.68 (45.46)   2:27.05 (1:00.37)     3:09.82 (42.77)
 29 Moratos, Angelica   11 FLY-MR               3:10.12    3:09.90        
                  42.30     1:25.76 (43.46)   2:27.86 (1:02.10)     3:09.90 (42.04)
 30 Fonseca, Natasha    11 FAST-MR                   NT    3:18.25        
                  47.97     1:38.58 (50.61)     2:35.75 (57.17)     3:18.25 (42.50)
 -- Lee, Madison        11 NYCC-MR              3:00.11         DQ        
                  41.16     1:28.30 (47.14)     2:15.89 (47.59)          DQ (39.42)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       1:53.89    1:53.69         14  
     1) Du, Irene 12                    2) Wu-Silvera, Caroline 11        
     3) Markunas, Rebecca 12            4) Santos, Olivia 12              
                  28.62       58.09 (29.47)     1:27.37 (29.28)     1:53.69 (26.32)
  2 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'          1:52.00    1:55.52         10  
     1) Fried, Carly 12                 2) Weiss, Jessica 12              
     3) Hosking, Amy 12                 4)                                
                  28.96       58.99 (30.03)     1:28.79 (29.80)     1:55.52 (26.73)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:54.20    1:57.37          8  
     1) Rodriguez, Tina 12              2) Wozny, Victoria 11             
     3) Myszkowski, Victoria 11         4) Jia, Kaity 12                  
                  28.83       58.58 (29.75)     1:28.89 (30.31)     1:57.37 (28.48)
  4 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          2:10.00    2:00.20          6  
     1) Schnupp, Samantha 11            2) Pagano, Alexa 12               
     3) Low, Kelly 12                   4) Soriano, Thalia 12             
                  30.20     1:01.54 (31.34)     1:30.10 (28.56)     2:00.20 (30.10)
  5 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'             2:01.35    2:01.18          4  
     1) Sullivan, Emily 11              2) Shine, Katherine 12            
     3) McManus, Hallie 11              4) McClung, Demi 11               
                  31.74     1:01.55 (29.81)     1:33.02 (31.47)     2:01.18 (28.16)
  6 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:03.08    2:02.85          2  
     1) Mamone, Julia 11                2) Sherpa, Alison 12              
     3) Miller, Tahlia 11               4) Starzyk, Stephany 11           
                  30.73     1:02.41 (31.68)     1:32.93 (30.52)     2:02.85 (29.92)
  7 Fairview Aquatic Swim Team-MR  'A'          2:05.72    2:04.65        
     1) Mckenna, Leah 12                2) Chia, Eileen 12                
     3) Wang, Chloe 12                  4) Hanagan, Alli 12               
                  30.78     1:02.86 (32.08)     1:35.91 (33.05)     2:04.65 (28.74)
  8 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       2:04.21    2:04.77        
     1) Anich, Annabelle 12             2) Yeh, Chloe 11                  
     3) Moratos, Angelica 11            4) Wan, Sarah 12                  
                  30.35     1:02.60 (32.25)     1:35.13 (32.53)     2:04.77 (29.64)
  9 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'B'          2:59.00    2:08.70        
     1) Young, Nathalie 12              2) Brickman, Natalie 11           
     3) Monderer, Liana 12              4) Fennell, Emily 11              
                  31.04     1:04.20 (33.16)     1:36.55 (32.35)     2:08.70 (32.15)
 10 Flushing YMCA-MR  'C'                            NT    2:15.28        
     1) Ambery, Alana 11                2) Zdesar, Samantha 12            
     3) Arias, Victoria 12              4) Mansfield, Teresa 12           
                  34.46     1:07.53 (33.07)     1:43.88 (36.35)     2:15.28 (31.40)
 11 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'C'             2:24.56    2:20.97        
     1) Elwood, Kylie 11                2) Donoghue, Mary 12              
     3) Kern, Marina 12                 4) Klein, Sarah 12                
                  35.84     1:12.56 (36.72)     1:46.79 (34.23)     2:20.97 (34.18)
 12 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'B'          2:18.00    2:24.21        
     1) Cabalbag, Abigail 12            2) Kreider, Catherine 11          
     3) Lee, Madison 11                 4) Frechette, Evangeline 12       
                  37.84     1:13.16 (35.32)     1:46.57 (33.41)     2:24.21 (37.64)
 13 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        2:23.44    2:28.26        
     1) Batista, Marletty 11            2) Encarnacion, Nicole 11         
     3) Hill, Eleanor 11                4) Solano, Lisnette 11            
                  35.02     1:12.25 (37.23)     1:55.44 (43.19)     2:28.26 (32.82)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       2:06.35    2:04.74         14  
     1) Wu-Silvera, Caroline 11         2) Du, Irene 12                   
     3) Santos, Olivia 12               4) Markunas, Rebecca 12           
                  31.75     1:07.19 (35.44)     1:36.00 (28.81)     2:04.74 (28.74)
  2 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'          2:10.00    2:05.12         10  
     1) Monderer, Liana 12              2) Fried, Carly 12                
     3) Giordano, Leta 12               4)                                
                  34.25     1:06.79 (32.54)     1:38.94 (32.15)     2:05.12 (26.18)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:09.74    2:13.16          8  
     1) Starzyk, Stephany 11            2) Myszkowski, Victoria 11        
     3) Rodriguez, Tina 12              4) Miller, Tahlia 11              
                  34.47     1:11.63 (37.16)     1:45.01 (33.38)     2:13.16 (28.15)
  4 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'             2:20.29    2:17.03          6  
     1) Sullivan, Emily 11              2) McClung, Demi 11               
     3) McManus, Hallie 11              4) Shine, Katherine 12            
                  35.50     1:12.24 (36.74)     1:47.26 (35.02)     2:17.03 (29.77)
  5 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          2:19.00    2:18.41          4  
     1) Soriano, Thalia 12              2) Lee, Madison 11                
     3) Schnupp, Samantha 11            4) Low, Kelly 12                  
                  34.32     1:15.27 (40.95)     1:49.85 (34.58)     2:18.41 (28.56)
  6 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       2:17.52    2:18.97          2  
     1) Moratos, Angelica 11            2) Digiovanni, Sara 12            
     3) Anich, Annabelle 12             4) Wan, Sarah 12                  
                  36.19     1:15.88 (39.69)     1:50.47 (34.59)     2:18.97 (28.50)
  7 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'B'          2:25.00    2:22.83        
     1) Young, Nathalie 12              2) Hosking, Amy 12                
     3) Weiss, Jessica 12               4) Fennell, Emily 11              
                  35.66     1:16.94 (41.28)     1:52.63 (35.69)     2:22.83 (30.20)
  8 Flushing YMCA-MR  'C'                       2:35.20    2:30.48        
     1) Ambery, Alana 11                2) Yeh, Chloe 11                  
     3) Zdesar, Samantha 12             4) Mansfield, Teresa 12           
                  48.19     1:21.99 (33.80)     1:58.70 (36.71)     2:30.48 (31.78)
  9 Fairview Aquatic Swim Team-MR  'A'          2:23.51    2:35.69        
     1) Mckenna, Leah 12                2) Wang, Chloe 12                 
     3) Chia, Eileen 12                 4) Fonseca, Natasha 11            
                  42.82     1:29.29 (46.47)     2:03.08 (33.79)     2:35.69 (32.61)
 10 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:21.09    2:37.36        
     1) Wozny, Victoria 11              2) Guallpa, Jocelyn 11            
     3) Sherpa, Alison 12               4) Mamone, Julia 11               
                  37.33     1:20.21 (42.88)     1:54.21 (34.00)     2:37.36 (43.15)
 11 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'B'             2:28.58    2:38.31        
     1) Hoffman, Jacquelyn 12           2) Mulry, Julia 12                
     3) Donoghue, Mary 12               4) Elwood, Kylie 11               
                  46.42     1:24.38 (37.96)     2:02.32 (37.94)     2:38.31 (35.99)
 12 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        2:42.26    2:40.73        
     1) Batista, Marletty 11            2) Solano, Lisnette 11            
     3) Encarnacion, Nicole 11          4) Rojas, Sidney 11               
                  42.79     1:21.21 (38.42)     2:04.53 (43.32)     2:40.73 (36.20)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  29.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vega, Briana        13 Twisters-MR            25.78      26.11          7  
  2 Brickman, Molly     13 UNYFD-MR               26.80      26.32          5  
  3 Hare, Maia          13 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.29      27.05          4  
  4 Griskie, Kaylee     14 HYB-MR                 26.60      27.06          3  
  5 Rubiano, Alexandra  14 Twisters-MR            26.48      27.10          2  
  6 Lesser, Nina        13 HYB-MR                 26.79      27.32          1  
  7 Lee, Anna           13 Twisters-MR            27.31      27.52        
  8 Kerrich, Zoe        14 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.30      27.72        
  9 WU, Samantha        13 Twisters-MR            27.50      27.77        
 10 Duran, Zoe          14 NYCC-MR                27.67      27.84        
 11 McManus, Samantha   14 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.22      27.87        
 12 Siegel, Sophie      13 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.63      27.94        
 13 Phang, Yee          13 UNLGA-MR               27.37      28.07        
 14 McClung, Taylor     13 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.49      28.11        
 15 Lou, Jessica        14 UNABB-MR               27.90      28.12        
 16 Cruz, Brigitti      14 Twisters-MR            27.89      28.24        
 17 Makovic, Tiffany    13 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.26      28.67        
 18 Reyes, Kelly        13 FLY-MR                 28.58      28.98        
 19 Lin, Erica          14 NYCC-MR                28.62      29.27        
 20 Schwartz, Isabella  13 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.86      29.31        
 21 Troiano, Morgan     14 HYB-MR                 28.51      29.87        
 22 Basso, Sierra       13 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.00      29.88        
 23 Collins, Irene      13 FLY-MR                 28.90      30.28        
 24 Etienne, Christina  14 NYCC-MR                29.00      30.47        
 25 Ng, Antonia         14 FLY-MR                 29.00      31.80        
 26 Neber, Jacqueline   14 HYB-MR                 29.00      32.30        
 27 Angrisani, Isabela  13 FLY-MR                 29.00      33.56        
 28 Clinton, Anna       13 FLY-MR                 29.00      33.70        
 29 Eidle, Kayla        13 HYB-MR                 29.00      33.73        
 30 Orlando, Giana      14 FLY-MR                 29.00      35.02        
 31 Gatman, Djulieta    13 Shy-Mr-MR              29.00      36.19        
 32 Shtern, Ilana       13 FLY-MR                 29.00      36.40        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brickman, Molly     13 UNYFD-MR               56.50      55.68          7  
                  27.25       55.68 (28.43)                                        
  2 Arana, Jennifer     14 FLY-MR                 56.51      57.64          5  
                  28.23       57.64 (29.41)                                        
  3 Rubiano, Alexandra  14 Twisters-MR            57.34      58.17          4  
                  27.75       58.17 (30.42)                                        
  4 Vega, Briana        13 Twisters-MR            58.29      58.56          3  
                  27.75       58.56 (30.81)                                        
  5 Trivino, Maria      14 FLY-MR                 58.82      58.66          2  
                  28.35       58.66 (30.31)                                        
  6 Hare, Maia          13 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.71      59.39          1  
                  28.74       59.39 (30.65)                                        
  7 Griskie, Kaylee     14 HYB-MR                 58.72      59.58        
                  28.28       59.58 (31.30)                                        
  8 Hao, Amy            14 FLY-MR               1:00.38      59.76        
                  29.23       59.76 (30.53)                                        
  9 Gomez, Chelsea      13 NYCC-MR                59.33      59.98        
                  28.65       59.98 (31.33)                                        
 10 McClung, Taylor     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.05    1:00.06        
                  28.88     1:00.06 (31.18)                                        
 11 Siegel, Sophie      13 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.88    1:00.12        
                  28.79     1:00.12 (31.33)                                        
 12 Lee, Anna           13 Twisters-MR          1:00.03    1:00.25        
                  29.30     1:00.25 (30.95)                                        
 13 WU, Samantha        13 Twisters-MR            59.82    1:00.48        
                  29.61     1:00.48 (30.87)                                        
 14 Cruz, Brigitti      14 Twisters-MR          1:00.99    1:00.84        
                  29.23     1:00.84 (31.61)                                        
 15 Lou, Jessica        14 UNABB-MR               59.00    1:00.85        
                  29.25     1:00.85 (31.60)                                        
 16 Phang, Yee          13 UNLGA-MR               59.50    1:00.95        
                  29.50     1:00.95 (31.45)                                        
 17 Reyes, Kelly        13 FLY-MR               1:01.92    1:02.63        
                  29.95     1:02.63 (32.68)                                        
 18 Duran, Zoe          14 NYCC-MR              1:02.35    1:02.95        
                  29.79     1:02.95 (33.16)                                        
 19 Troiano, Morgan     14 HYB-MR               1:02.00    1:03.00        
                  30.34     1:03.00 (32.66)                                        
 20 Chou, Tiffany       14 FLY-MR               1:02.90    1:03.26        
                  30.24     1:03.26 (33.02)                                        
 21 Feinblatt, Carly    13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:02.99    1:03.94        
                  30.81     1:03.94 (33.13)                                        
 22 Makovic, Tiffany    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.49    1:03.98        
                  30.33     1:03.98 (33.65)                                        
 23 Lin, Erica          14 NYCC-MR              1:02.50    1:04.07        
                  30.45     1:04.07 (33.62)                                        
 24 Schwartz, Isabella  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.92    1:06.24        
                  31.64     1:06.24 (34.60)                                        
 25 Collins, Irene      13 FLY-MR               1:02.90    1:06.34        
                  31.38     1:06.34 (34.96)                                        
 26 Lepera, Alyssa      14 HYB-MR               1:03.00    1:07.51        
                  32.43     1:07.51 (35.08)                                        
 27 Ng, Antonia         14 FLY-MR               1:03.00    1:09.74        
                  33.05     1:09.74 (36.69)                                        
 28 O'Brien, Ashley     14 FLY-MR               1:03.00    1:10.15        
                  33.09     1:10.15 (37.06)                                        
 29 Clinton, Anna       13 FLY-MR               1:03.00    1:14.13        
                  36.73     1:14.13 (37.40)                                        
 30 Orlando, Giana      14 FLY-MR               1:03.00    1:17.77        
                  37.53     1:17.77 (40.24)                                        
 31 Segarra, Katherine  13 Badger-MR            1:03.00    1:17.88        
                1:17.74      1:17.88 (0.14)                                        
 32 Angrisani, Isabela  13 FLY-MR               1:03.00    1:17.90        
                  35.64     1:17.90 (42.26)                                        
 33 Shtern, Ilana       13 FLY-MR               1:03.00    1:23.90        
                  40.24     1:23.90 (43.66)                                        
 34 Gatman, Djulieta    13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:03.00    1:25.89        
                  38.71     1:25.89 (47.18)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:16.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brickman, Molly     13 UNYFD-MR             2:01.26    1:59.20          7  
                  27.76       58.06 (30.30)     1:29.19 (31.13)     1:59.20 (30.01)
  2 Rubiano, Alexandra  14 Twisters-MR          2:04.58    2:02.98          5  
                  27.90       58.83 (30.93)     1:31.20 (32.37)     2:02.98 (31.78)
  3 Arana, Jennifer     14 FLY-MR               2:02.84    2:03.85          4  
                  28.25       58.72 (30.47)     1:31.40 (32.68)     2:03.85 (32.45)
  4 Gomez, Chelsea      13 NYCC-MR              2:07.68    2:06.14          3  
                  28.70     1:00.03 (31.33)     1:32.99 (32.96)     2:06.14 (33.15)
  5 WU, Samantha        13 Twisters-MR          2:08.45    2:08.49          2  
                  29.85     1:02.49 (32.64)     1:36.07 (33.58)     2:08.49 (32.42)
  6 McClung, Taylor     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:06.33    2:08.50          1  
                  29.06     1:01.25 (32.19)     1:35.00 (33.75)     2:08.50 (33.50)
  7 Lee, Anna           13 Twisters-MR          2:10.52    2:08.52        
                  29.42     1:01.68 (32.26)     1:35.48 (33.80)     2:08.52 (33.04)
  8 Moody, Sophie       13 NYCC-MR              2:14.50    2:08.53        
                  29.61     1:02.54 (32.93)     1:36.48 (33.94)     2:08.53 (32.05)
  9 Phang, Yee          13 UNLGA-MR             2:10.22    2:10.30        
                  29.81     1:02.94 (33.13)     1:36.88 (33.94)     2:10.30 (33.42)
 10 Vega, Briana        13 Twisters-MR          2:11.83    2:10.39        
                  29.29     1:02.61 (33.32)     1:37.18 (34.57)     2:10.39 (33.21)
 11 Trivino, Maria      14 FLY-MR               2:08.35    2:11.40        
                  30.29     1:02.94 (32.65)     1:37.54 (34.60)     2:11.40 (33.86)
 12 Cruz, Brigitti      14 Twisters-MR          2:12.65    2:11.48        
                  29.89     1:03.62 (33.73)     1:37.85 (34.23)     2:11.48 (33.63)
 13 Lou, Jessica        14 UNABB-MR             2:14.00    2:13.02        
                  30.15     1:03.15 (33.00)     1:37.84 (34.69)     2:13.02 (35.18)
 14 Chen, Julia         14 FLY-MR               2:15.00    2:14.36        
                  31.44     1:05.39 (33.95)     1:39.92 (34.53)     2:14.36 (34.44)
 15 Reyes, Kelly        13 FLY-MR               2:15.50    2:14.55        
                  31.01     1:04.93 (33.92)     1:40.44 (35.51)     2:14.55 (34.11)
 16 Feinblatt, Carly    13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:15.63    2:15.86        
                  30.70     1:05.04 (34.34)     1:40.71 (35.67)     2:15.86 (35.15)
 17 Lipton, Jessica     13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:16.00    2:17.07        
                  31.49     1:06.67 (35.18)     1:42.10 (35.43)     2:17.07 (34.97)
 18 Makovic, Tiffany    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:15.24    2:17.48        
                  31.00     1:05.81 (34.81)     1:42.70 (36.89)     2:17.48 (34.78)
 19 Barclay, Skye       13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:14.66    2:18.67        
                  30.95     1:05.79 (34.84)     1:42.54 (36.75)     2:18.67 (36.13)
 20 Lepera, Alyssa      14 HYB-MR               2:16.00    2:21.05        
                  32.42     1:08.67 (36.25)     1:45.36 (36.69)     2:21.05 (35.69)
 21 Basso, Sierra       13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:16.00    2:23.20        
                  32.53     1:09.08 (36.55)     1:46.80 (37.72)     2:23.20 (36.40)
 22 Chou, Tiffany       14 FLY-MR               2:15.50    2:24.46        
                  31.51     1:07.46 (35.95)     1:45.92 (38.46)     2:24.46 (38.54)
 23 Collins, Irene      13 FLY-MR               2:15.50    2:27.36        
                  32.85     1:10.52 (37.67)     1:49.16 (38.64)     2:27.36 (38.20)
 24 O'Brien, Ashley     14 FLY-MR               2:15.90    2:28.43        
                  33.01     1:10.62 (37.61)     1:50.65 (40.03)     2:28.43 (37.78)
 25 Clinton, Anna       13 FLY-MR               2:16.00    2:44.73        
                  38.59     1:21.78 (43.19)     2:05.65 (43.87)     2:44.73 (39.08)
 26 Orlando, Giana      14 FLY-MR               2:16.00    2:45.29        
                  37.80     1:19.83 (42.03)     2:03.70 (43.87)     2:45.29 (41.59)
 27 Angrisani, Isabela  13 FLY-MR               2:16.00    2:51.46        
                  34.75     1:16.61 (41.86)     2:03.30 (46.69)     2:51.46 (48.16)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:53.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brickman, Molly     13 UNYFD-MR             5:24.99    5:25.10          7  
                  28.26       59.64 (31.38)     1:31.92 (32.28)     2:04.75 (32.83)
        2:38.00 (33.25)     3:11.19 (33.19)     3:44.44 (33.25)     4:18.06 (33.62)
        4:51.76 (33.70)     5:25.10 (33.34)                                        
  2 Gomez, Chelsea      13 NYCC-MR              5:42.88    5:34.22          5  
                  29.52     1:01.83 (32.31)     1:35.29 (33.46)     2:09.24 (33.95)
        2:43.40 (34.16)     3:17.83 (34.43)     3:51.79 (33.96)     4:25.99 (34.20)
        5:00.35 (34.36)     5:34.22 (33.87)                                        
  3 Arana, Jennifer     14 FLY-MR               5:25.86    5:36.56          4  
                  29.78     1:01.74 (31.96)     1:34.56 (32.82)     2:08.01 (33.45)
        2:41.97 (33.96)     3:16.42 (34.45)     3:51.56 (35.14)     4:26.79 (35.23)
        5:02.26 (35.47)     5:36.56 (34.30)                                        
  4 McClung, Taylor     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:39.11    5:42.28          3  
                  30.43     1:04.37 (33.94)     1:39.33 (34.96)     2:14.39 (35.06)
        2:49.57 (35.18)     3:24.50 (34.93)     3:59.26 (34.76)     4:34.19 (34.93)
        5:08.69 (34.50)     5:42.28 (33.59)                                        
  5 WU, Samantha        13 Twisters-MR          5:41.83    5:46.37          2  
                  31.03     1:04.50 (33.47)     1:39.20 (34.70)     2:14.35 (35.15)
        2:49.81 (35.46)     3:25.04 (35.23)     4:00.32 (35.28)     4:35.96 (35.64)
        5:12.06 (36.10)     5:46.37 (34.31)                                        
  6 Trivino, Maria      14 FLY-MR               5:39.23    5:51.58          1  
                  31.42     1:05.91 (34.49)     1:41.90 (35.99)     2:17.87 (35.97)
        2:53.50 (35.63)     3:29.53 (36.03)     4:05.27 (35.74)     4:41.39 (36.12)
        5:17.24 (35.85)     5:51.58 (34.34)                                        
  7 Lipton, Jessica     13 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:53.00    5:57.21        
                  31.95     1:08.12 (36.17)     1:44.46 (36.34)     2:20.45 (35.99)
        2:57.16 (36.71)     3:34.19 (37.03)     4:10.65 (36.46)     4:46.66 (36.01)
        5:22.65 (35.99)     5:57.21 (34.56)                                        
  8 Reyes, Kelly        13 FLY-MR               5:53.00    6:08.73        
                  33.28     1:09.98 (36.70)     1:47.29 (37.31)     2:25.17 (37.88)
        3:02.65 (37.48)     3:41.17 (38.52)     4:19.04 (37.87)     4:56.58 (37.54)
        5:34.10 (37.52)     6:08.73 (34.63)                                        
  9 Basso, Sierra       13 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:53.00    6:13.41        
                  32.72     1:10.07 (37.35)     1:48.07 (38.00)     2:26.78 (38.71)
        3:05.21 (38.43)     3:44.15 (38.94)     4:22.58 (38.43)     5:01.34 (38.76)
        5:38.40 (37.06)     6:13.41 (35.01)                                        
 10 Lepera, Alyssa      14 HYB-MR               5:50.41    6:13.69        
                  33.40     1:10.48 (37.08)     1:48.62 (38.14)     2:26.99 (38.37)
        3:05.41 (38.42)     3:43.96 (38.55)     4:22.42 (38.46)     5:01.22 (38.80)
        5:39.28 (38.06)     6:13.69 (34.41)                                        
 11 Collins, Irene      13 FLY-MR               5:53.00    6:20.90        
                  33.05     1:10.81 (37.76)     1:49.73 (38.92)     2:28.93 (39.20)
        3:07.77 (38.84)     3:46.95 (39.18)     4:25.64 (38.69)     5:05.29 (39.65)
        5:43.79 (38.50)     6:20.90 (37.11)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brickman, Molly     13 UNYFD-MR            19:19.99   18:54.47          7  
                  28.63     1:01.08 (32.45)     1:34.91 (33.83)     2:08.89 (33.98)
        2:42.63 (33.74)     3:17.49 (34.86)     3:51.70 (34.21)     4:26.36 (34.66)
        5:00.71 (34.35)     5:35.04 (34.33)     6:09.88 (34.84)     6:44.77 (34.89)
        7:19.93 (35.16)     7:54.94 (35.01)     8:30.23 (35.29)     9:05.28 (35.05)
        9:40.48 (35.20)    10:15.76 (35.28)    10:51.12 (35.36)    11:26.31 (35.19)
       12:00.58 (34.27)    12:35.81 (35.23)    13:11.22 (35.41)    13:45.98 (34.76)
       14:19.39 (33.41)    14:53.89 (34.50)    15:28.96 (35.07)    16:03.52 (34.56)
       16:38.61 (35.09)    17:13.62 (35.01)    17:48.14 (34.52)    18:22.81 (34.67)
       18:54.47 (31.66)
  2 McClung, Taylor     13 Rivertown Rays-MR   20:39.52   19:20.37          5  
                  31.27     1:06.33 (35.06)     1:41.91 (35.58)     2:17.09 (35.18)
        2:52.39 (35.30)     3:27.81 (35.42)     4:03.12 (35.31)     4:38.68 (35.56)
        5:14.27 (35.59)     5:49.49 (35.22)     6:24.63 (35.14)     7:00.26 (35.63)
        7:35.74 (35.48)     8:11.46 (35.72)     8:46.70 (35.24)     9:22.24 (35.54)
        9:58.08 (35.84)    10:34.12 (36.04)    11:09.61 (35.49)    11:44.79 (35.18)
       12:19.76 (34.97)    12:55.01 (35.25)    13:30.32 (35.31)    14:05.83 (35.51)
       14:41.17 (35.34)    15:16.02 (34.85)    15:51.00 (34.98)    16:26.19 (35.19)
       17:01.62 (35.43)    17:36.66 (35.04)    18:11.91 (35.25)    18:46.79 (34.88)
       19:20.37 (33.58)
  3 WU, Samantha        13 Twisters-MR         19:39.60   19:38.39          4  
                  31.28     1:06.36 (35.08)     1:42.21 (35.85)     2:18.67 (36.46)
        2:54.90 (36.23)     3:31.34 (36.44)     4:07.35 (36.01)     4:43.68 (36.33)
        5:20.01 (36.33)     5:56.02 (36.01)     6:32.35 (36.33)     7:08.59 (36.24)
        7:44.55 (35.96)     8:20.36 (35.81)     8:56.41 (36.05)     9:32.30 (35.89)
       10:07.98 (35.68)    10:43.50 (35.52)    11:19.33 (35.83)    11:55.56 (36.23)
       12:31.41 (35.85)    13:07.08 (35.67)    13:43.01 (35.93)    14:18.20 (35.19)
       14:54.22 (36.02)    15:30.53 (36.31)    16:07.16 (36.63)    16:43.56 (36.40)
       17:19.91 (36.35)    17:55.38 (35.47)    18:31.65 (36.27)    19:07.15 (35.50)
       19:38.39 (31.24)
  4 Trivino, Maria      14 FLY-MR              19:47.82   19:59.67          3  
                  31.87     1:07.47 (35.60)     1:43.01 (35.54)     2:19.18 (36.17)
        2:55.13 (35.95)     3:31.36 (36.23)     4:07.28 (35.92)     4:42.95 (35.67)
        5:19.45 (36.50)     5:55.72 (36.27)     6:31.95 (36.23)     7:08.18 (36.23)
        7:44.48 (36.30)     8:20.18 (35.70)     8:56.42 (36.24)     9:33.16 (36.74)
       10:09.77 (36.61)    10:46.79 (37.02)    11:23.73 (36.94)    12:00.97 (37.24)
       12:37.87 (36.90)    13:15.35 (37.48)    13:52.42 (37.07)    14:29.73 (37.31)
       15:07.10 (37.37)    15:44.40 (37.30)    16:21.34 (36.94)    16:58.39 (37.05)
       17:35.28 (36.89)    18:12.34 (37.06)    18:48.47 (36.13)    19:24.60 (36.13)
       19:59.67 (35.07)
  5 Lipton, Jessica     13 Flying Dolphins-MR  20:09.40   20:12.06          2  
                  33.22     1:10.77 (37.55)     1:48.11 (37.34)     2:25.15 (37.04)
        3:02.37 (37.22)     3:39.70 (37.33)     4:17.32 (37.62)     4:54.75 (37.43)
        5:32.13 (37.38)     6:09.34 (37.21)     6:45.13 (35.79)     7:22.15 (37.02)
        7:59.65 (37.50)     8:36.93 (37.28)     9:13.95 (37.02)     9:50.65 (36.70)
       10:27.54 (36.89)    11:05.04 (37.50)    11:42.16 (37.12)    12:18.64 (36.48)
       12:55.24 (36.60)    13:31.03 (35.79)    14:08.05 (37.02)    14:44.98 (36.93)
       15:21.43 (36.45)    15:58.78 (37.35)    16:35.37 (36.59)    17:11.83 (36.46)
       17:48.44 (36.61)    18:25.58 (37.14)    19:02.01 (36.43)    19:37.94 (35.93)
       20:12.06 (34.12)
  6 Feinblatt, Carly    13 Flying Dolphins-MR  22:30.00   20:43.78          1  
                  34.42     1:11.74 (37.32)     1:49.02 (37.28)     2:26.67 (37.65)
        3:04.21 (37.54)     3:41.92 (37.71)     4:19.77 (37.85)     4:58.32 (38.55)
        5:36.23 (37.91)     6:14.04 (37.81)     6:52.15 (38.11)     7:30.04 (37.89)
        8:07.79 (37.75)     8:46.03 (38.24)     9:24.00 (37.97)    10:01.86 (37.86)
       10:39.47 (37.61)    11:16.81 (37.34)    11:54.61 (37.80)    12:32.72 (38.11)
       13:10.59 (37.87)    13:48.19 (37.60)    14:25.92 (37.73)    15:03.75 (37.83)
       15:41.73 (37.98)    16:19.81 (38.08)    16:57.76 (37.95)    17:36.00 (38.24)
       18:14.24 (38.24)    18:52.47 (38.23)    19:30.39 (37.92)    20:07.81 (37.42)
       20:43.78 (35.97)
  7 Reyes, Kelly        13 FLY-MR              23:00.00   21:33.47        
                  35.85     1:15.07 (39.22)     1:55.04 (39.97)     2:34.34 (39.30)
        3:13.32 (38.98)     3:52.92 (39.60)     4:32.01 (39.09)     5:11.09 (39.08)
        5:49.41 (38.32)     6:27.66 (38.25)     7:05.40 (37.74)     7:44.31 (38.91)
        8:23.48 (39.17)     9:03.11 (39.63)     9:41.96 (38.85)    10:21.55 (39.59)
       11:01.28 (39.73)    11:40.46 (39.18)    12:20.72 (40.26)    13:00.32 (39.60)
       13:40.58 (40.26)    14:19.81 (39.23)    14:59.97 (40.16)    15:40.53 (40.56)
       16:19.61 (39.08)    17:00.68 (41.07)    17:40.42 (39.74)    18:20.35 (39.93)
       18:59.23 (38.88)    19:40.22 (40.99)    20:18.85 (38.63)    20:58.22 (39.37)
       21:33.47 (35.25)
  8 Basso, Sierra       13 Flying Dolphins-MR  22:45.00   21:46.51        
                  34.68     1:12.91 (38.23)     1:51.25 (38.34)     2:30.32 (39.07)
        3:09.95 (39.63)     3:48.87 (38.92)     4:28.45 (39.58)     5:08.34 (39.89)
        5:47.40 (39.06)     6:26.74 (39.34)     7:05.90 (39.16)     7:46.07 (40.17)
        8:26.13 (40.06)     9:06.21 (40.08)     9:46.51 (40.30)    10:26.70 (40.19)
       11:07.36 (40.66)    11:48.02 (40.66)    12:27.63 (39.61)    13:08.26 (40.63)
       13:47.99 (39.73)    14:27.84 (39.85)    15:08.07 (40.23)    15:48.97 (40.90)
       16:29.77 (40.80)    17:10.02 (40.25)    17:51.04 (41.02)    18:31.84 (40.80)
       19:11.94 (40.10)    19:52.46 (40.52)    20:32.46 (40.00)    21:10.92 (38.46)
       21:46.51 (35.59)
  9 Collins, Irene      13 FLY-MR              22:00.00   21:55.75        
                  35.10     1:14.68 (39.58)     1:53.94 (39.26)     2:33.54 (39.60)
        3:12.51 (38.97)     3:51.73 (39.22)     4:30.08 (38.35)     5:10.06 (39.98)
        5:49.77 (39.71)     6:29.09 (39.32)     7:09.50 (40.41)     7:48.59 (39.09)
        8:28.72 (40.13)     9:08.95 (40.23)     9:49.54 (40.59)    10:28.02 (38.48)
       11:08.48 (40.46)    11:49.47 (40.99)    12:29.48 (40.01)    13:10.38 (40.90)
       13:51.60 (41.22)    14:32.27 (40.67)    15:12.25 (39.98)    15:53.69 (41.44)
       16:34.72 (41.03)    17:13.99 (39.27)    17:55.36 (41.37)    18:35.92 (40.56)
       19:16.11 (40.19)    19:56.41 (40.30)    20:35.76 (39.35)    21:15.69 (39.93)
       21:55.75 (40.06)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brickman, Molly     13 UNYFD-MR             1:03.48    1:03.58          7  
                  31.10     1:03.58 (32.48)                                        
  2 Rubiano, Alexandra  14 Twisters-MR          1:03.09    1:05.22          5  
                  31.43     1:05.22 (33.79)                                        
  3 Arana, Jennifer     14 FLY-MR               1:06.29    1:05.86          4  
                  32.17     1:05.86 (33.69)                                        
  4 Cruz, Brigitti      14 Twisters-MR          1:06.04    1:05.93          3  
                  32.30     1:05.93 (33.63)                                        
  5 Siegel, Sophie      13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.28    1:07.06          2  
                  32.46     1:07.06 (34.60)                                        
  6 Gomez, Chelsea      13 NYCC-MR              1:08.84    1:07.20          1  
                  33.04     1:07.20 (34.16)                                        
  7 Duran, Zoe          14 NYCC-MR              1:08.98    1:10.20        
                  34.63     1:10.20 (35.57)                                        
  8 Barclay, Skye       13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.39    1:10.56        
                  33.99     1:10.56 (36.57)                                        
  9 Griskie, Kaylee     14 HYB-MR               1:10.11    1:10.61        
                  34.27     1:10.61 (36.34)                                        
 10 WU, Samantha        13 Twisters-MR          1:08.75    1:11.04        
                  35.36     1:11.04 (35.68)                                        
 11 McClung, Taylor     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.32    1:11.33        
                  35.07     1:11.33 (36.26)                                        
 12 Reyes, Kelly        13 FLY-MR               1:09.95    1:11.71        
                  35.31     1:11.71 (36.40)                                        
 13 Lepera, Alyssa      14 HYB-MR               1:10.45    1:12.41        
                  35.80     1:12.41 (36.61)                                        
 14 Chen, Julia         14 FLY-MR               1:11.99    1:13.19        
                  35.92     1:13.19 (37.27)                                        
 15 Vega, Briana        13 Twisters-MR          1:11.64    1:14.04        
                  34.90     1:14.04 (39.14)                                        
 16 Lin, Erica          14 NYCC-MR              1:11.50    1:14.20        
                  35.76     1:14.20 (38.44)                                        
 17 Lipton, Jessica     13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.00    1:14.33        
                  36.58     1:14.33 (37.75)                                        
 18 Basso, Sierra       13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.86    1:14.56        
                  36.84     1:14.56 (37.72)                                        
 19 Troiano, Morgan     14 HYB-MR               1:10.31    1:15.06        
                  36.83     1:15.06 (38.23)                                        
 20 Collins, Irene      13 FLY-MR               1:11.99    1:17.60        
                  38.12     1:17.60 (39.48)                                        
 21 O'Brien, Ashley     14 FLY-MR               1:12.00    1:24.14        
                  40.80     1:24.14 (43.34)                                        
 22 Eidle, Kayla        13 HYB-MR               1:11.64    1:24.36        
                  40.58     1:24.36 (43.78)                                        
 23 Orlando, Giana      14 FLY-MR               1:12.00    1:30.16        
                  44.94     1:30.16 (45.22)                                        
 24 Clinton, Anna       13 FLY-MR               1:12.00    1:31.97        
 25 Angrisani, Isabela  13 FLY-MR               1:12.00    1:35.87        
                  45.43     1:35.87 (50.44)                                        
 26 Neber, Jacqueline   14 HYB-MR               1:11.25    1:35.92        
                  45.59     1:35.92 (50.33)                                        
 27 Gatman, Djulieta    13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:12.00    1:36.29        
                  44.96     1:36.29 (51.33)                                        
 28 Shtern, Ilana       13 FLY-MR               1:12.00    1:37.93        
                  47.55     1:37.93 (50.38)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:32.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brickman, Molly     13 UNYFD-MR             2:15.81    2:19.36          7  
                  32.61     1:07.64 (35.03)     1:43.86 (36.22)     2:19.36 (35.50)
  2 Rubiano, Alexandra  14 Twisters-MR          2:17.08    2:20.68          5  
                  32.71     1:08.63 (35.92)     1:45.91 (37.28)     2:20.68 (34.77)
  3 Arana, Jennifer     14 FLY-MR               2:21.26    2:20.79          4  
                  33.50     1:08.79 (35.29)     1:45.50 (36.71)     2:20.79 (35.29)
  4 Cruz, Brigitti      14 Twisters-MR          2:22.09    2:22.11          3  
                  33.23     1:09.01 (35.78)     1:45.89 (36.88)     2:22.11 (36.22)
  5 Trivino, Maria      14 FLY-MR               2:20.10    2:25.51          2  
                  34.10     1:10.46 (36.36)     1:48.39 (37.93)     2:25.51 (37.12)
  6 McClung, Taylor     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:28.02    2:26.81          1  
                  35.04     1:12.21 (37.17)     1:49.82 (37.61)     2:26.81 (36.99)
  7 Gomez, Chelsea      13 NYCC-MR              2:26.14    2:27.89        
                  34.41     1:11.45 (37.04)     1:49.95 (38.50)     2:27.89 (37.94)
  8 WU, Samantha        13 Twisters-MR          2:28.94    2:28.05        
                  35.67     1:13.72 (38.05)     1:51.93 (38.21)     2:28.05 (36.12)
  9 Siegel, Sophie      13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:25.57    2:29.95        
                  35.29     1:13.02 (37.73)     1:51.97 (38.95)     2:29.95 (37.98)
 10 Duran, Zoe          14 NYCC-MR              2:30.00    2:30.39        
                  34.93     1:12.64 (37.71)     1:51.97 (39.33)     2:30.39 (38.42)
 11 Hao, Amy            14 FLY-MR               2:31.50    2:30.42        
                  35.42     1:12.36 (36.94)     1:52.44 (40.08)     2:30.42 (37.98)
 12 Griskie, Kaylee     14 HYB-MR               2:29.87    2:30.87        
                  35.18     1:13.40 (38.22)     1:52.43 (39.03)     2:30.87 (38.44)
 13 Lee, Anna           13 Twisters-MR          2:31.94    2:31.11        
                  35.77     1:13.71 (37.94)     1:52.60 (38.89)     2:31.11 (38.51)
 14 Phang, Yee          13 UNLGA-MR             2:31.88    2:32.75        
                  36.48     1:15.13 (38.65)     1:54.47 (39.34)     2:32.75 (38.28)
 15 Reyes, Kelly        13 FLY-MR               2:31.50    2:34.63        
                  36.29     1:15.68 (39.39)     1:55.85 (40.17)     2:34.63 (38.78)
 16 Lepera, Alyssa      14 HYB-MR               2:30.15    2:37.46        
                  35.81     1:16.18 (40.37)     1:56.85 (40.67)     2:37.46 (40.61)
 17 Lin, Erica          14 NYCC-MR              2:31.00    2:38.00        
                  36.58     1:16.87 (40.29)     1:57.95 (41.08)     2:38.00 (40.05)
 18 Troiano, Morgan     14 HYB-MR               2:29.14    2:39.69        
                  37.65     1:17.32 (39.67)     1:58.76 (41.44)     2:39.69 (40.93)
 19 Makovic, Tiffany    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:31.20    2:40.71        
                  37.27     1:18.05 (40.78)     2:00.40 (42.35)     2:40.71 (40.31)
 20 Collins, Irene      13 FLY-MR               2:31.50    2:41.07        
                  37.89     1:18.91 (41.02)     2:01.24 (42.33)     2:41.07 (39.83)
 21 O'Brien, Ashley     14 FLY-MR               2:32.00    2:59.24        
                  43.23     1:28.42 (45.19)     2:14.11 (45.69)     2:59.24 (45.13)
 22 Segarra, Katherine  13 Badger-MR            2:32.00    3:05.09        
                                2:19.03 ( )     3:05.09 (46.06)                    
 23 Orlando, Giana      14 FLY-MR               2:32.00    3:09.21        
                  45.10     1:32.84 (47.74)     2:21.10 (48.26)     3:09.21 (48.11)
 24 Gatman, Djulieta    13 Shy-Mr-MR            2:32.00    3:32.11        
                  47.99     1:42.17 (54.18)     2:39.36 (57.19)     3:32.11 (52.75)
 -- Shtern, Ilana       13 FLY-MR               2:32.00         DQ        
                  51.24     1:46.12 (54.88)   3:34.71 (1:48.59)           DQ (9.89)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trivino, Maria      14 FLY-MR               1:11.95    1:11.33          7  
                  33.75     1:11.33 (37.58)                                        
  2 Lee, Anna           13 Twisters-MR          1:09.43    1:11.47          5  
                  33.97     1:11.47 (37.50)                                        
  3 Kerrich, Zoe        14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.90    1:15.64          4  
                  35.18     1:15.64 (40.46)                                        
  4 Phang, Yee          13 UNLGA-MR             1:13.38    1:15.71          3  
                  36.47     1:15.71 (39.24)                                        
  5 Etienne, Christina  14 NYCC-MR              1:17.27    1:17.24          2  
                  36.40     1:17.24 (40.84)                                        
  6 Lou, Jessica        14 UNABB-MR             1:17.00    1:18.15          1  
                  36.91     1:18.15 (41.24)                                        
  7 Vega, Briana        13 Twisters-MR          1:18.99    1:19.52        
                  37.20     1:19.52 (42.32)                                        
  8 Lesser, Nina        13 HYB-MR               1:19.11    1:23.42        
                  39.03     1:23.42 (44.39)                                        
  9 Neber, Jacqueline   14 HYB-MR               1:19.00    1:23.66        
                  40.71     1:23.66 (42.95)                                        
 10 Schwartz, Isabella  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.88    1:23.94        
                  39.48     1:23.94 (44.46)                                        
 11 Chen, Julia         14 FLY-MR               1:19.50    1:24.55        
                  40.14     1:24.55 (44.41)                                        
 12 Barclay, Skye       13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.77    1:25.03        
                  39.97     1:25.03 (45.06)                                        
 13 Eidle, Kayla        13 HYB-MR               1:19.88    1:29.97        
                  43.03     1:29.97 (46.94)                                        
 14 Ng, Antonia         14 FLY-MR               1:20.00    1:37.11        
                  44.60     1:37.11 (52.51)                                        
 15 Clinton, Anna       13 FLY-MR               1:20.00    1:38.51        
                  48.06     1:38.51 (50.45)                                        
 16 Angrisani, Isabela  13 FLY-MR               1:20.00    1:39.65        
                  45.31     1:39.65 (54.34)                                        
 17 Shtern, Ilana       13 FLY-MR               1:20.00    1:40.16        
                  46.72     1:40.16 (53.44)                                        
 18 O'Brien, Ashley     14 FLY-MR               1:20.00    1:40.60        
                  47.64     1:40.60 (52.96)                                        
 19 Gatman, Djulieta    13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:20.00    1:50.90        
                  50.84   1:50.90 (1:00.06)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:54.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Anna           13 Twisters-MR          2:28.57    2:32.01          7  
                  33.98     1:13.01 (39.03)     1:52.36 (39.35)     2:32.01 (39.65)
  2 Trivino, Maria      14 FLY-MR               2:39.24    2:37.31          5  
                  35.59     1:15.13 (39.54)     1:55.78 (40.65)     2:37.31 (41.53)
  3 Phang, Yee          13 UNLGA-MR             2:39.34    2:39.61          4  
                  35.76     1:16.16 (40.40)     1:57.87 (41.71)     2:39.61 (41.74)
  4 Rubiano, Alexandra  14 Twisters-MR          2:38.79    2:40.81          3  
                  36.34     1:16.73 (40.39)     1:59.16 (42.43)     2:40.81 (41.65)
  5 Lou, Jessica        14 UNABB-MR             2:48.00    2:45.20          2  
                  36.76     1:17.88 (41.12)     2:00.86 (42.98)     2:45.20 (44.34)
  6 O'Meara, Sappha     13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:44.19    2:45.46          1  
                  37.51     1:19.21 (41.70)     2:02.69 (43.48)     2:45.46 (42.77)
  7 Kerrich, Zoe        14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:44.99    2:45.59        
                  36.22     1:17.83 (41.61)     2:02.34 (44.51)     2:45.59 (43.25)
  8 Chou, Tiffany       14 FLY-MR               2:54.00    2:50.69        
                  37.11     1:19.70 (42.59)     2:04.52 (44.82)     2:50.69 (46.17)
  9 WU, Samantha        13 Twisters-MR          2:49.00    2:53.16        
                  39.34     1:23.35 (44.01)     2:08.94 (45.59)     2:53.16 (44.22)
 10 Chen, Julia         14 FLY-MR               2:54.00    2:54.15        
                  39.09     1:23.54 (44.45)     2:08.51 (44.97)     2:54.15 (45.64)
 -- Barclay, Skye       13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:52.85   X2:56.35        
                  39.57     1:24.51 (44.94)     2:11.45 (46.94)     2:56.35 (44.90)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jennifer     14 FLY-MR               1:00.01    1:01.13          7  
  2 Rubiano, Alexandra  14 Twisters-MR          1:01.40    1:02.52          5  
                  28.83     1:02.52 (33.69)                                        
  3 Brickman, Molly     13 UNYFD-MR             1:06.14    1:04.57          4  
                  29.63     1:04.57 (34.94)                                        
  4 Phang, Yee          13 UNLGA-MR             1:06.73    1:05.71          3  
                  30.97     1:05.71 (34.74)                                        
  5 Lee, Anna           13 Twisters-MR          1:07.51    1:06.26          2  
                  31.60     1:06.26 (34.66)                                        
  6 Cruz, Brigitti      14 Twisters-MR          1:08.01    1:09.77          1  
                  32.10     1:09.77 (37.67)                                        
  7 Lipton, Jessica     13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.00    1:10.91        
                  32.64     1:10.91 (38.27)                                        
  8 Barclay, Skye       13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.00    1:12.82        
                  33.96     1:12.82 (38.86)                                        
  9 Reyes, Kelly        13 FLY-MR               1:09.00    1:14.24        
                  34.87     1:14.24 (39.37)                                        
 10 Chen, Julia         14 FLY-MR               1:09.00    1:15.20        
                  33.87     1:15.20 (41.33)                                        
 11 Collins, Irene      13 FLY-MR               1:09.00    1:19.25        
                  36.93     1:19.25 (42.32)                                        
 12 Lepera, Alyssa      14 HYB-MR               1:08.97    1:21.75        
                  36.30     1:21.75 (45.45)                                        
 13 O'Brien, Ashley     14 FLY-MR               1:09.00    1:33.21        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:35.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jennifer     14 FLY-MR               2:13.32    2:17.54          7  
                  30.02     1:04.74 (34.72)     1:40.67 (35.93)     2:17.54 (36.87)
  2 Rubiano, Alexandra  14 Twisters-MR          2:16.23    2:19.68          5  
                  30.45     1:05.89 (35.44)     1:43.19 (37.30)     2:19.68 (36.49)
  3 Gomez, Chelsea      13 NYCC-MR              2:20.52    2:27.40          4  
                  32.26     1:07.13 (34.87)     1:46.33 (39.20)     2:27.40 (41.07)
  4 Phang, Yee          13 UNLGA-MR             2:29.06    2:28.42          3  
                  31.94     1:09.08 (37.14)     1:48.83 (39.75)     2:28.42 (39.59)
  5 Lee, Anna           13 Twisters-MR          2:30.17    2:30.40          2  
                  32.40     1:09.88 (37.48)     1:49.53 (39.65)     2:30.40 (40.87)
  6 Hao, Amy            14 FLY-MR               2:35.00    2:32.07          1  
                  34.16     1:12.76 (38.60)     1:52.45 (39.69)     2:32.07 (39.62)
  7 Hare, Maia          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:28.78    2:33.87        
                  32.41     1:10.40 (37.99)     1:51.54 (41.14)     2:33.87 (42.33)
  8 Cruz, Brigitti      14 Twisters-MR          2:33.73    2:35.94        
                  33.72     1:12.77 (39.05)     1:54.08 (41.31)     2:35.94 (41.86)
  9 Lipton, Jessica     13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:35.00    2:38.46        
                  34.22     1:16.20 (41.98)     1:57.34 (41.14)     2:38.46 (41.12)
 10 Chou, Tiffany       14 FLY-MR               2:35.00    2:47.25        
                  35.34     1:16.88 (41.54)     2:01.82 (44.94)     2:47.25 (45.43)
 11 Basso, Sierra       13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:35.00    2:51.09        
                  35.29     1:17.99 (42.70)     2:04.51 (46.52)     2:51.09 (46.58)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:35.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jennifer     14 FLY-MR               2:13.35    2:16.94          7  
                  28.90     1:03.54 (34.64)     1:44.99 (41.45)     2:16.94 (31.95)
  2 Trivino, Maria      14 FLY-MR               2:20.06    2:19.33          5  
                  30.52     1:05.78 (35.26)     1:45.70 (39.92)     2:19.33 (33.63)
  3 Rubiano, Alexandra  14 Twisters-MR          2:17.70    2:19.35          4  
                  30.81     1:05.36 (34.55)     1:47.88 (42.52)     2:19.35 (31.47)
  4 Lee, Anna           13 Twisters-MR          2:22.86    2:22.35          3  
                  30.52     1:08.28 (37.76)     1:48.30 (40.02)     2:22.35 (34.05)
  5 Gomez, Chelsea      13 NYCC-MR              2:22.42    2:24.04          2  
                  30.39     1:05.41 (35.02)     1:50.73 (45.32)     2:24.04 (33.31)
  6 Griskie, Kaylee     14 HYB-MR               2:27.91    2:25.23          1  
                  31.33     1:08.90 (37.57)     1:53.04 (44.14)     2:25.23 (32.19)
  7 Phang, Yee          13 UNLGA-MR             2:22.61    2:25.59        
                  31.24     1:10.04 (38.80)     1:51.52 (41.48)     2:25.59 (34.07)
  8 Hare, Maia          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:29.92    2:27.64        
                  32.70     1:11.59 (38.89)     1:55.04 (43.45)     2:27.64 (32.60)
  9 Cruz, Brigitti      14 Twisters-MR          2:27.71    2:30.01        
                  31.86     1:09.27 (37.41)     1:56.38 (47.11)     2:30.01 (33.63)
 10 Lou, Jessica        14 UNABB-MR             2:24.00    2:30.11        
                  32.97     1:11.35 (38.38)     1:55.47 (44.12)     2:30.11 (34.64)
 11 Chen, Julia         14 FLY-MR               2:33.67    2:31.54        
                  33.46     1:12.53 (39.07)     1:57.56 (45.03)     2:31.54 (33.98)
 12 Lesser, Nina        13 HYB-MR               2:33.47    2:32.46        
                  30.69     1:09.96 (39.27)     1:57.10 (47.14)     2:32.46 (35.36)
 13 Lipton, Jessica     13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:34.46    2:36.05        
                  33.64     1:13.96 (40.32)     2:00.84 (46.88)     2:36.05 (35.21)
 14 Barclay, Skye       13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:32.37    2:36.58        
                  33.21     1:12.23 (39.02)     2:00.29 (48.06)     2:36.58 (36.29)
 15 Kerrich, Zoe        14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:34.27    2:36.98        
                  33.60     1:13.60 (40.00)     2:00.54 (46.94)     2:36.98 (36.44)
 16 Duran, Zoe          14 NYCC-MR              2:34.00    2:37.00        
                  32.57     1:10.94 (38.37)     2:01.96 (51.02)     2:37.00 (35.04)
 17 Lepera, Alyssa      14 HYB-MR               2:33.54    2:37.79        
                  34.66     1:12.45 (37.79)     2:01.90 (49.45)     2:37.79 (35.89)
 18 Troiano, Morgan     14 HYB-MR               2:37.32    2:39.21        
                  34.44     1:12.98 (38.54)     2:02.65 (49.67)     2:39.21 (36.56)
 19 O'Brien, Ashley     14 FLY-MR               2:35.00    2:55.77        
                  40.16     1:23.37 (43.21)     2:18.26 (54.89)     2:55.77 (37.51)
 -- Song, Marissa       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:33.33         DQ        
                  32.25     1:10.37 (38.12)     1:57.17 (46.80)          DQ (35.26)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:22.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jennifer     14 FLY-MR               4:50.05    4:49.22          7  
                                1:04.05 ( )     1:41.02 (36.97)     2:17.59 (36.57)
        3:00.35 (42.76)     3:42.28 (41.93)     4:16.07 (33.79)     4:49.22 (33.15)
  2 Brickman, Molly     13 UNYFD-MR             4:58.73    4:54.89          5  
                                1:07.77 ( )     1:45.05 (37.28)     2:21.45 (36.40)
        3:05.48 (44.03)     3:49.32 (43.84)     4:22.72 (33.40)     4:54.89 (32.17)
  3 Trivino, Maria      14 FLY-MR               5:12.91    5:02.26          4  
                                1:10.42 ( )     1:48.08 (37.66)     2:25.63 (37.55)
        3:06.29 (40.66)     3:48.85 (42.56)     4:26.52 (37.67)     5:02.26 (35.74)
  4 Gomez, Chelsea      13 NYCC-MR              5:09.58    5:03.95          3  
                                1:06.07 ( )     1:43.83 (37.76)     2:22.26 (38.43)
        3:09.35 (47.09)     3:55.74 (46.39)     4:29.93 (34.19)     5:03.95 (34.02)
  5 Cruz, Brigitti      14 Twisters-MR          5:15.28    5:15.67          2  
                                1:11.30 ( )     1:51.08 (39.78)     2:29.28 (38.20)
        3:17.42 (48.14)     4:04.92 (47.50)     4:40.65 (35.73)     5:15.67 (35.02)
  6 McClung, Taylor     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:19.38    5:22.25          1  
                                1:17.70 ( )     1:59.29 (41.59)     2:38.63 (39.34)
        3:25.85 (47.22)     4:12.97 (47.12)     4:47.80 (34.83)     5:22.25 (34.45)
  7 Reyes, Kelly        13 FLY-MR               5:22.00    5:31.61        
                  36.93     1:18.84 (41.91)     1:58.82 (39.98)     2:38.62 (39.80)
        3:30.83 (52.21)     4:21.29 (50.46)     4:58.29 (37.00)     5:31.61 (33.32)
  8 Collins, Irene      13 FLY-MR               5:22.00    5:31.89        
                  37.44     1:19.67 (42.23)     2:03.02 (43.35)     2:44.69 (41.67)
        3:32.70 (48.01)     4:19.79 (47.09)     4:56.38 (36.59)     5:31.89 (35.51)
  9 Chou, Tiffany       14 FLY-MR               5:22.00    5:38.27        
                  35.28     1:17.23 (41.95)     2:03.47 (46.24)     2:48.92 (45.45)
        3:32.46 (43.54)     4:17.29 (44.83)     4:57.57 (40.28)     5:38.27 (40.70)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              3:55.48    3:55.81         14  
     1) Vega, Briana 13                 2) Lee, Anna 13                   
     3) WU, Samantha 13                 4) Rubiano, Alexandra 14          
                  28.05       59.81 (59.81)     1:28.06 (28.25)     1:59.04 (59.23)
        2:27.94 (28.90)   2:59.07 (1:00.03)     3:26.08 (27.01)     3:55.81 (56.74)
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       4:00.66    4:00.49         10  
     1) Hao, Amy 14                     2) Reyes, Kelly 13                
     3) Trivino, Maria 14               4) Arana, Jennifer 14             
                  29.08   1:00.25 (1:00.25)     1:31.08 (30.83)   2:04.23 (1:03.98)
        2:32.60 (28.37)     3:02.69 (58.46)     3:30.57 (27.88)     4:00.49 (57.80)
  3 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'          4:08.00    4:08.32          8  
     1) Siegel, Sophie 13               2) Feinblatt, Carly 13            
     3) Lipton, Jessica 13              4)                                
                  28.98   1:00.54 (1:00.54)     1:30.56 (30.02)   2:03.94 (1:03.40)
        2:34.42 (30.48)   3:09.34 (1:05.40)     3:37.26 (27.92)     4:08.32 (58.98)
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       4:20.16    4:30.52          6  
     1) Chou, Tiffany 14                2) Collins, Irene 13              
     3) Chen, Julia 14                  4) O'Brien, Ashley 14             
                  30.28   1:03.82 (1:03.82)     1:35.67 (31.85)   2:12.90 (1:09.08)
        2:44.86 (31.96)   3:21.28 (1:08.38)     3:53.79 (32.51)   4:30.52 (1:09.24)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:57.82    1:57.97         14  
     1) WU, Samantha 13                 2) Lee, Anna 13                   
     3) Rubiano, Alexandra 14           4) Vega, Briana 13                
                  30.75     1:03.63 (32.88)     1:31.49 (27.86)     1:57.97 (26.48)
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       2:01.71    2:04.22         10  
     1) Reyes, Kelly 13                 2) Trivino, Maria 14              
     3) Arana, Jennifer 14              4) Chen, Julia 14                 
                  33.91     1:06.27 (32.36)     1:34.81 (28.54)     2:04.22 (29.41)
  3 New York Athletic Club-MR  'A'              2:05.00    2:05.91          8  
                  31.91     1:07.07 (35.16)     1:36.95 (29.88)     2:05.91 (28.96)
  4 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'          2:10.00    2:08.99          6  
     1) Siegel, Sophie 13               2) Barclay, Skye 13               
     3) Lipton, Jessica 13              4)                                
                  32.05     1:10.10 (38.05)     1:42.28 (32.18)     2:08.99 (26.71)
  5 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'             2:08.86    2:11.18          4  
     1) McClung, Taylor 13              2) Schwartz, Isabella 13          
     3) Makovic, Tiffany 13             4) Kerrich, Zoe 14                
                  34.28     1:12.79 (38.51)     1:43.15 (30.36)     2:11.18 (28.03)
  6 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       2:13.92    2:30.56          2  
     1) Orlando, Giana 14               2) Ng, Antonia 14                 
     3) Collins, Irene 13               4) O'Brien, Ashley 14             
                  40.68     1:23.07 (42.39)     1:58.75 (35.68)     2:30.56 (31.81)
 
Girls Open 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  28.60
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haruki, Yuria       17 Twisters-MR            25.64      25.54          7  
  2 Mazzetti, Eleonora  16 FLY-MR                 25.38      26.43          5  
  3 Rodriguez, Natalia  16 RedTails-MR            26.09      26.58        
  4 Merz, Wendy         16 HYB-MR                 26.16      26.61          4  
  5 Ng, Lauren          17 FLY-MR                 26.53      26.78          3  
  6 Marquez, Daniela    15 FLY-MR                 27.75      26.81          2  
  7 Kraus, Katherine    17 FLY-MR                 26.71      27.18          1  
  8 Klein, Emma         15 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.24      27.28        
  9 Modelewski, Hailey  16 HYB-MR                 27.67      27.39        
 10 Mullany, Claire     16 NYCC-MR                27.60      27.68        
 11 Miller, Emma        15 FLY-MR                 27.42      27.79        
 12 Michalak, Agata     17 Twisters-MR            26.21      27.89        
 13 Kim, Elizabeth      15 Bcny-MR                27.50      27.90        
 14 Flor, Erica         15 HYB-MR                 27.13      28.03        
 15 Santos, Samantha    15 FLY-MR                 27.66      28.45        
 16 Zielonka, Magdalen  15 NYCC-MR                27.69      28.48        
 16 Giraldo, Daniela    15 FLY-MR                 27.53      28.48        
 18 Myszkowski, Olivia  16 Twisters-MR            28.24      28.77        
 19 Trivino, Ana        15 FLY-MR                 28.60      29.68        
 20 Romero, Sharon      16 FLY-MR                 28.60      29.69        
 21 Marulli, Samantha   16 FLY-MR                 28.60      29.80        
 22 Carmi, Christina    15 HYB-MR                 28.00      30.03        
 23 Ng, Andrea          16 FLY-MR                 28.60      30.15        
 24 DiGiovanni, Jeni    16 FLY-MR                 28.60      32.05        
 25 Donis, Alexia       15 FLY-MR                 28.60      32.07        
 26 Spina, Nicole       15 FLY-MR                 28.60      33.31        
 
Girls Open 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haruki, Yuria       17 Twisters-MR            55.69      54.84          7  
                  26.67       54.84 (28.17)                                        
  2 Marquez, Daniela    15 FLY-MR               1:00.00      56.84          5  
                  27.14       56.84 (29.70)                                        
  3 Mazzetti, Eleonora  16 FLY-MR                 55.25      57.08          4  
                  27.35       57.08 (29.73)                                        
  4 Merz, Wendy         16 HYB-MR                 58.29      57.43          3  
                  27.09       57.43 (30.34)                                        
  5 Klein, Emma         15 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.73      58.04          2  
                  27.83       58.04 (30.21)                                        
  6 Ng, Lauren          17 FLY-MR                 57.55      58.16          1  
                  27.99       58.16 (30.17)                                        
  7 Michalak, Agata     17 Twisters-MR            56.94      58.56        
                  27.86       58.56 (30.70)                                        
  8 Mullany, Claire     16 NYCC-MR              1:00.38      59.63        
                  28.48       59.63 (31.15)                                        
  9 Walsh, Georgina     15 NYCC-MR              1:00.79    1:00.01        
                  28.81     1:00.01 (31.20)                                        
 10 Hood, Amy           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.00    1:00.31        
                  29.25     1:00.31 (31.06)                                        
 11 Santos, Samantha    15 FLY-MR               1:00.22    1:00.48        
                  28.82     1:00.48 (31.66)                                        
 12 Swanson, Ellen      16 NYCC-MR              1:00.00    1:00.65        
                  29.11     1:00.65 (31.54)                                        
 13 Flor, Erica         15 HYB-MR                 58.96    1:00.69        
                  28.97     1:00.69 (31.72)                                        
 14 Miller, Emma        15 FLY-MR                 59.37    1:01.02        
                  29.24     1:01.02 (31.78)                                        
 15 Kim, Elizabeth      15 Bcny-MR                59.99    1:01.04        
                  28.85     1:01.04 (32.19)                                        
 16 Cross, Ingrid       17 HYB-MR               1:01.87    1:01.67        
                  29.97     1:01.67 (31.70)                                        
 17 Bols, Jule          16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.41    1:01.92        
                  29.33     1:01.92 (32.59)                                        
 18 Zielonka, Magdalen  15 NYCC-MR              1:01.28    1:03.01        
                  30.09     1:03.01 (32.92)                                        
 19 Giraldo, Daniela    15 FLY-MR                 59.77    1:03.31        
                  29.20     1:03.31 (34.11)                                        
 20 Myszkowski, Olivia  16 Twisters-MR          1:01.66    1:03.61        
                  29.77     1:03.61 (33.84)                                        
 21 Trivino, Ana        15 FLY-MR               1:02.00    1:03.94        
                  30.76     1:03.94 (33.18)                                        
 22 Leung, Iris         16 FLY-MR               1:02.00    1:05.45        
                  31.25     1:05.45 (34.20)                                        
 23 Romero, Sharon      16 FLY-MR               1:02.00    1:05.52        
                  31.67     1:05.52 (33.85)                                        
 24 Carmi, Christina    15 HYB-MR               1:01.89    1:06.37        
                  31.41     1:06.37 (34.96)                                        
 25 Ng, Andrea          16 FLY-MR               1:02.00    1:06.60        
                  31.73     1:06.60 (34.87)                                        
 26 DiGiovanni, Jeni    16 FLY-MR               1:02.00    1:08.36        
                  33.16     1:08.36 (35.20)                                        
 27 Marulli, Samantha   16 FLY-MR               1:02.00    1:10.49        
                  33.06     1:10.49 (37.43)                                        
 28 Donis, Alexia       15 FLY-MR               1:02.00    1:12.87        
                  34.98     1:12.87 (37.89)                                        
 29 Spina, Nicole       15 FLY-MR               1:02.00    1:16.36        
                  35.50     1:16.36 (40.86)                                        
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:12.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haruki, Yuria       17 Twisters-MR          2:00.96    1:58.89          7  
                  27.45       57.14 (29.69)     1:28.02 (30.88)     1:58.89 (30.87)
  2 Halper, Sophie      12 UNYFD-MR             2:01.99    2:03.97          5  
                  28.20       59.92 (31.72)     1:32.81 (32.89)     2:03.97 (31.16)
  3 Merz, Wendy         16 HYB-MR               2:08.32    2:05.56          4  
                  28.27       59.99 (31.72)     1:32.88 (32.89)     2:05.56 (32.68)
  4 Mazzetti, Eleonora  16 FLY-MR               2:04.54    2:06.51          3  
                  28.42     1:00.28 (31.86)     1:33.21 (32.93)     2:06.51 (33.30)
  5 Almeida, Gabriela   12 Twisters-MR          2:06.65    2:07.30          2  
                  29.03     1:01.24 (32.21)     1:34.56 (33.32)     2:07.30 (32.74)
  6 Michalak, Agata     17 Twisters-MR               NT    2:08.83          1  
                  29.27     1:01.74 (32.47)     1:35.28 (33.54)     2:08.83 (33.55)
  7 Ng, Lauren          17 FLY-MR               2:10.58    2:10.39        
                  28.41     1:00.41 (32.00)     1:34.92 (34.51)     2:10.39 (35.47)
  8 Marquez, Daniela    15 FLY-MR               2:11.90    2:10.50        
                  29.04     1:01.63 (32.59)     1:35.75 (34.12)     2:10.50 (34.75)
  9 Mullany, Claire     16 NYCC-MR              2:10.60    2:10.70        
                  29.73     1:02.98 (33.25)     1:37.55 (34.57)     2:10.70 (33.15)
 10 Klein, Emma         15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:07.98    2:11.22        
                  28.99     1:00.74 (31.75)     1:35.13 (34.39)     2:11.22 (36.09)
 11 Santos, Samantha    15 FLY-MR               2:10.27    2:11.25        
                  29.75     1:02.94 (33.19)     1:37.26 (34.32)     2:11.25 (33.99)
 12 Miller, Emma        15 FLY-MR               2:11.00    2:13.04        
                  30.07     1:02.99 (32.92)     1:37.92 (34.93)     2:13.04 (35.12)
 13 Cross, Ingrid       17 HYB-MR               2:10.13    2:13.91        
                  30.72     1:04.78 (34.06)     1:39.56 (34.78)     2:13.91 (34.35)
 14 Giraldo, Daniela    15 FLY-MR               2:06.79    2:17.30        
                  30.12     1:03.87 (33.75)     1:40.23 (36.36)     2:17.30 (37.07)
 15 Trivino, Ana        15 FLY-MR               2:11.90    2:22.41        
                  31.50     1:06.52 (35.02)     1:44.53 (38.01)     2:22.41 (37.88)
 16 Donis, Alexia       15 FLY-MR               2:12.00    2:39.17        
                  35.54     1:15.62 (40.08)     1:57.72 (42.10)     2:39.17 (41.45)
 17 Spina, Nicole       15 FLY-MR               2:12.00    2:48.96        
                  37.38     1:20.59 (43.21)     2:06.93 (46.34)     2:48.96 (42.03)
 
Girls Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:40.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haruki, Yuria       17 Twisters-MR          5:18.82    5:22.38          7  
                  27.57       58.22 (30.65)     1:30.18 (31.96)     2:02.97 (32.79)
        2:36.45 (33.48)     3:09.99 (33.54)     3:43.52 (33.53)     4:17.00 (33.48)
        4:50.41 (33.41)     5:22.38 (31.97)                                        
  2 Almeida, Gabriela   12 Twisters-MR          5:35.33    5:42.09          5  
                  30.45     1:04.32 (33.87)     1:38.90 (34.58)     2:13.63 (34.73)
        2:48.95 (35.32)     3:23.97 (35.02)     3:59.36 (35.39)     4:35.01 (35.65)
        5:10.37 (35.36)     5:42.09 (31.72)                                        
  3 Kraus, Katherine    17 FLY-MR               5:35.86    5:47.35          4  
                  30.76     1:05.24 (34.48)     1:40.46 (35.22)     2:16.20 (35.74)
        2:51.72 (35.52)     3:27.06 (35.34)     4:02.25 (35.19)     4:37.61 (35.36)
        5:13.00 (35.39)     5:47.35 (34.35)                                        
  4 Rodriguez, Natalia  16 RedTails-MR          5:35.09    5:59.95          3  
                  30.90     1:05.64 (34.74)     1:41.76 (36.12)     2:18.01 (36.25)
        2:54.51 (36.50)     3:31.40 (36.89)     4:08.72 (37.32)     4:46.23 (37.51)
        5:23.09 (36.86)     5:59.95 (36.86)                                        
  5 Santos, Samantha    15 FLY-MR               5:40.00    6:01.44          2  
                  32.18     1:07.28 (35.10)     1:43.21 (35.93)     2:19.51 (36.30)
        2:56.22 (36.71)     3:32.65 (36.43)     4:10.40 (37.75)     4:48.08 (37.68)
        5:25.27 (37.19)     6:01.44 (36.17)                                        
  6 Marquez, Daniela    15 FLY-MR               5:40.00    6:07.41          1  
                  32.59     1:08.12 (35.53)     1:44.73 (36.61)     2:21.73 (37.00)
        2:59.35 (37.62)     3:37.42 (38.07)     4:15.57 (38.15)     4:53.46 (37.89)
        5:31.28 (37.82)     6:07.41 (36.13)                                        
  7 Miller, Emma        15 FLY-MR               5:40.00    6:07.79        
                  32.54     1:08.17 (35.63)     1:46.48 (38.31)     2:24.89 (38.41)
        3:01.60 (36.71)     3:39.99 (38.39)     4:17.01 (37.02)     4:55.22 (38.21)
        5:32.19 (36.97)     6:07.79 (35.60)                                        
 
Girls Open 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  12:00.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gomez, Chelsea      13 NYCC-MR             11:33.88   11:21.59          7  
                  30.04     1:02.90 (32.86)     1:36.34 (33.44)     2:09.73 (33.39)
        2:44.29 (34.56)     3:18.17 (33.88)     3:52.51 (34.34)     4:27.10 (34.59)
        5:01.79 (34.69)     5:36.59 (34.80)     6:11.27 (34.68)     6:46.12 (34.85)
        7:20.40 (34.28)     7:55.26 (34.86)     8:29.62 (34.36)     9:03.98 (34.36)
        9:38.47 (34.49)    10:13.32 (34.85)    10:47.90 (34.58)    11:21.59 (33.69)
  2 Almeida, Gabriela   12 Twisters-MR         11:15.00   11:35.07          5  
                  29.57     1:02.33 (32.76)     1:36.05 (33.72)     2:10.25 (34.20)
        2:45.44 (35.19)     3:20.45 (35.01)     3:55.99 (35.54)     4:31.48 (35.49)
        5:07.06 (35.58)     5:42.64 (35.58)     6:18.48 (35.84)     6:54.07 (35.59)
        7:29.35 (35.28)     8:05.08 (35.73)     8:40.82 (35.74)     9:16.83 (36.01)
        9:51.41 (34.58)    10:27.50 (36.09)    11:02.70 (35.20)    11:35.07 (32.37)
  3 McClung, Taylor     13 Rivertown Rays-MR   11:54.93   11:35.85          4  
                  30.86     1:05.20 (34.34)     1:40.84 (35.64)     2:16.53 (35.69)
        2:51.94 (35.41)     3:27.27 (35.33)     4:02.55 (35.28)     4:37.91 (35.36)
        5:13.19 (35.28)     5:48.24 (35.05)     6:23.68 (35.44)     6:58.81 (35.13)
        7:34.16 (35.35)     8:09.27 (35.11)     8:44.56 (35.29)     9:19.33 (34.77)
        9:54.73 (35.40)    10:30.15 (35.42)    11:04.44 (34.29)    11:35.85 (31.41)
  4 WU, Samantha        13 Twisters-MR         11:52.00   11:44.37          3  
                  31.04     1:05.38 (34.34)     1:40.32 (34.94)     2:15.79 (35.47)
        2:51.28 (35.49)     3:26.94 (35.66)     4:02.76 (35.82)     4:38.54 (35.78)
        5:14.16 (35.62)     5:49.87 (35.71)     6:25.25 (35.38)     7:01.26 (36.01)
        7:37.06 (35.80)     8:12.93 (35.87)     8:49.06 (36.13)     9:24.76 (35.70)
       10:00.06 (35.30)    10:36.03 (35.97)    11:11.49 (35.46)    11:44.37 (32.88)
  5 Kraus, Katherine    17 FLY-MR              11:47.35   11:56.07          2  
                  30.77     1:05.16 (34.39)     1:40.90 (35.74)     2:17.22 (36.32)
        2:53.15 (35.93)     3:29.08 (35.93)     4:05.39 (36.31)     4:41.52 (36.13)
        5:17.95 (36.43)     5:53.99 (36.04)     6:30.27 (36.28)     7:06.41 (36.14)
        7:42.83 (36.42)     8:19.05 (36.22)     8:55.31 (36.26)     9:31.62 (36.31)
       10:08.06 (36.44)    10:44.39 (36.33)    11:20.65 (36.26)    11:56.07 (35.42)
  6 Santos, Samantha    15 FLY-MR              12:00.00   12:23.85          1  
                  33.31     1:09.24 (35.93)     1:46.19 (36.95)     2:23.93 (37.74)
        3:00.99 (37.06)     3:38.48 (37.49)     4:15.31 (36.83)     4:52.63 (37.32)
        5:29.63 (37.00)     6:07.24 (37.61)     6:44.56 (37.32)     7:22.04 (37.48)
        7:59.05 (37.01)     8:36.71 (37.66)     9:14.26 (37.55)     9:52.73 (38.47)
       10:31.08 (38.35)    11:09.19 (38.11)    11:46.95 (37.76)    12:23.85 (36.90)
  7 Miller, Emma        15 FLY-MR              12:00.00   12:24.41        
                  33.89     1:10.60 (36.71)     1:47.66 (37.06)     2:25.07 (37.41)
        3:02.56 (37.49)     3:38.79 (36.23)     4:16.31 (37.52)     4:53.29 (36.98)
        5:30.60 (37.31)     6:08.63 (38.03)     6:46.02 (37.39)     7:22.39 (36.37)
        7:59.77 (37.38)     8:37.02 (37.25)     9:15.51 (38.49)     9:53.64 (38.13)
       10:31.81 (38.17)    11:10.68 (38.87)    11:48.21 (37.53)    12:24.41 (36.20)
  8 Marquez, Daniela    15 FLY-MR              12:00.00   12:40.14        
                  33.22     1:10.34 (37.12)     1:48.15 (37.81)     2:25.19 (37.04)
        3:02.67 (37.48)     3:39.79 (37.12)     4:17.16 (37.37)     4:54.83 (37.67)
        5:33.42 (38.59)     6:11.80 (38.38)     6:50.10 (38.30)     7:29.79 (39.69)
        8:09.31 (39.52)     8:48.94 (39.63)     9:27.90 (38.96)    10:07.08 (39.18)
       10:46.06 (38.98)    11:24.90 (38.84)    12:03.25 (38.35)    12:40.14 (36.89)
 
Girls Open 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.50
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Michalak, Agata     17 Twisters-MR          1:00.77    1:03.57          7  
                  30.67     1:03.57 (32.90)                                        
  2 Merz, Wendy         16 HYB-MR               1:03.98    1:03.83          5  
                  30.72     1:03.83 (33.11)                                        
  3 Flor, Erica         15 HYB-MR               1:03.77    1:05.11          4  
                  31.59     1:05.11 (33.52)                                        
  4 Ng, Lauren          17 FLY-MR               1:04.70    1:05.15          3  
                  31.61     1:05.15 (33.54)                                        
  5 Marquez, Daniela    15 FLY-MR               1:05.77    1:06.91          2  
                  32.30     1:06.91 (34.61)                                        
  6 Miller, Emma        15 FLY-MR               1:05.79    1:07.77          1  
                  32.91     1:07.77 (34.86)                                        
  7 Walsh, Georgina     15 NYCC-MR              1:06.69    1:08.18        
                  33.44     1:08.18 (34.74)                                        
  8 Kraus, Katherine    17 FLY-MR               1:06.32    1:08.40        
                  33.95     1:08.40 (34.45)                                        
  9 Santos, Samantha    15 FLY-MR               1:08.75    1:09.51        
                  33.99     1:09.51 (35.52)                                        
 10 Mazzetti, Eleonora  16 FLY-MR               1:09.40    1:09.52        
                  34.67     1:09.52 (34.85)                                        
 11 Lam, Carolina       17 Bcny-MR              1:08.00    1:10.35        
                  33.79     1:10.35 (36.56)                                        
 12 Kim, Elizabeth      15 Bcny-MR              1:08.00    1:11.11        
                  34.72     1:11.11 (36.39)                                        
 13 Almeida, Gabriela   12 Twisters-MR          1:08.13    1:11.27        
                  33.75     1:11.27 (37.52)                                        
 14 Carmi, Christina    15 HYB-MR               1:08.74    1:14.43        
                  35.76     1:14.43 (38.67)                                        
 15 Trivino, Ana        15 FLY-MR               1:09.40    1:14.47        
                  36.15     1:14.47 (38.32)                                        
 16 DiGiovanni, Jeni    16 FLY-MR               1:09.50    1:19.20        
                  39.38     1:19.20 (39.82)                                        
 17 Romero, Sharon      16 FLY-MR               1:09.40    1:19.85        
                  38.62     1:19.85 (41.23)                                        
 18 Lock, Cynthia       15 FLY-MR               1:09.50    1:20.46        
                  39.45     1:20.46 (41.01)                                        
 19 Donis, Alexia       15 FLY-MR               1:09.50    1:23.18        
                  40.17     1:23.18 (43.01)                                        
 20 Spina, Nicole       15 FLY-MR               1:09.50    1:36.53        
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Michalak, Agata     17 Twisters-MR          2:09.80    2:17.03          7  
                  32.10     1:06.52 (34.42)     1:41.74 (35.22)     2:17.03 (35.29)
  2 Merz, Wendy         16 HYB-MR               2:18.34    2:20.99          5  
                  32.82     1:08.30 (35.48)     1:44.70 (36.40)     2:20.99 (36.29)
  3 Walsh, Georgina     15 NYCC-MR              2:20.57    2:21.48          4  
                  33.99     1:09.46 (35.47)     1:45.42 (35.96)     2:21.48 (36.06)
  4 Haruki, Yuria       17 Twisters-MR          2:20.76    2:21.64          3  
                  33.61     1:09.05 (35.44)     1:45.73 (36.68)     2:21.64 (35.91)
  5 Ng, Lauren          17 FLY-MR               2:22.54    2:22.41          2  
                  33.27     1:08.88 (35.61)     1:46.01 (37.13)     2:22.41 (36.40)
  6 Flor, Erica         15 HYB-MR               2:16.85    2:23.33          1  
                  33.53     1:09.66 (36.13)     1:46.76 (37.10)     2:23.33 (36.57)
  7 Marquez, Daniela    15 FLY-MR               2:23.16    2:24.30        
                  34.64     1:11.02 (36.38)     1:48.45 (37.43)     2:24.30 (35.85)
  8 Kraus, Katherine    17 FLY-MR               2:22.21    2:25.75        
                  34.84     1:11.14 (36.30)     1:48.93 (37.79)     2:25.75 (36.82)
  9 Swanson, Ellen      16 NYCC-MR              2:23.78    2:28.38        
                  34.75     1:12.08 (37.33)     1:50.06 (37.98)     2:28.38 (38.32)
 10 Miller, Emma        15 FLY-MR               2:21.44    2:30.43        
                  34.71     1:12.91 (38.20)     1:52.56 (39.65)     2:30.43 (37.87)
 11 Cross, Ingrid       17 HYB-MR               2:29.08    2:31.58        
                  35.84     1:13.88 (38.04)     1:52.54 (38.66)     2:31.58 (39.04)
 12 Giraldo, Daniela    15 FLY-MR               2:29.90    2:31.66        
                  36.19     1:14.93 (38.74)     1:54.47 (39.54)     2:31.66 (37.19)
 13 Almeida, Gabriela   12 Twisters-MR          2:28.20    2:31.84        
                  35.12     1:13.54 (38.42)     1:53.33 (39.79)     2:31.84 (38.51)
 14 Lam, Carolina       17 Bcny-MR              2:27.00    2:32.27        
                  35.26     1:13.51 (38.25)     1:53.14 (39.63)     2:32.27 (39.13)
 15 Santos, Samantha    15 FLY-MR               2:29.49    2:32.88        
                  36.60     1:14.82 (38.22)     1:54.75 (39.93)     2:32.88 (38.13)
 16 Trivino, Ana        15 FLY-MR               2:30.00    2:36.53        
                  36.95     1:16.05 (39.10)     1:56.25 (40.20)     2:36.53 (40.28)
 17 Leung, Iris         16 FLY-MR               2:30.00    2:45.04        
                  38.47     1:19.20 (40.73)     2:01.94 (42.74)     2:45.04 (43.10)
 18 Carmi, Christina    15 HYB-MR               2:28.74    2:45.49        
                  38.61     1:19.60 (40.99)     2:02.38 (42.78)     2:45.49 (43.11)
 19 DiGiovanni, Jeni    16 FLY-MR               2:30.00    2:52.01        
                  41.11     1:24.66 (43.55)     2:08.68 (44.02)     2:52.01 (43.33)
 20 Donis, Alexia       15 FLY-MR               2:30.00    3:01.25        
                  42.69     1:28.56 (45.87)     2:15.57 (47.01)     3:01.25 (45.68)
 
Girls Open 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:18.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zielonka, Magdalen  15 NYCC-MR              1:14.38    1:14.74          7  
                  35.71     1:14.74 (39.03)                                        
  2 Walsh, Georgina     15 NYCC-MR              1:15.27    1:15.89          5  
                  36.18     1:15.89 (39.71)                                        
  3 Mullany, Claire     16 NYCC-MR              1:17.38    1:17.97          4  
                  36.94     1:17.97 (41.03)                                        
  4 Modelewski, Hailey  16 HYB-MR               1:17.00    1:18.47          3  
                  37.37     1:18.47 (41.10)                                        
  5 Myszkowski, Olivia  16 Twisters-MR          1:16.95    1:19.32          2  
                  37.46     1:19.32 (41.86)                                        
  6 Marulli, Samantha   16 FLY-MR               1:17.90    1:20.48          1  
                  36.73     1:20.48 (43.75)                                        
  7 Carmi, Christina    15 HYB-MR               1:17.00    1:23.25        
                  38.46     1:23.25 (44.79)                                        
  8 Lock, Cynthia       15 FLY-MR               1:17.90    1:25.22        
                  40.29     1:25.22 (44.93)                                        
  9 Romero, Sharon      16 FLY-MR               1:18.00    1:26.36        
                  40.65     1:26.36 (45.71)                                        
 10 DiGiovanni, Jeni    16 FLY-MR               1:17.90    1:29.01        
                  42.53     1:29.01 (46.48)                                        
 11 Ng, Andrea          16 FLY-MR               1:18.00    1:31.18        
                  42.47     1:31.18 (48.71)                                        
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:48.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haruki, Yuria       17 Twisters-MR          2:36.00    2:33.07          7  
                  34.68     1:13.27 (38.59)     1:52.72 (39.45)     2:33.07 (40.35)
  2 Fried, Carly        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:40.69    2:41.49          5  
                  36.01     1:16.83 (40.82)     1:59.10 (42.27)     2:41.49 (42.39)
  3 Zielonka, Magdalen  15 NYCC-MR              2:41.48    2:42.34          4  
                  36.94     1:17.68 (40.74)     1:59.35 (41.67)     2:42.34 (42.99)
  4 Mullany, Claire     16 NYCC-MR              2:44.15    2:43.08          3  
                  36.90     1:18.27 (41.37)     2:00.76 (42.49)     2:43.08 (42.32)
  5 Michalak, Agata     17 Twisters-MR               NT    2:47.42          2  
                  38.27     1:20.14 (41.87)     2:03.50 (43.36)     2:47.42 (43.92)
  6 Myszkowski, Olivia  16 Twisters-MR          2:45.05    2:49.55          1  
                  37.09     1:19.29 (42.20)     2:03.99 (44.70)     2:49.55 (45.56)
  7 Miou, Grace         11 Bcny-MR              2:47.00    2:53.13        
                  37.88     1:20.94 (43.06)     2:06.91 (45.97)     2:53.13 (46.22)
  8 Carmi, Christina    15 HYB-MR               2:45.61    3:05.39        
                  40.26     1:26.92 (46.66)     2:15.39 (48.47)     3:05.39 (50.00)
 -- Spina, Nicole       15 FLY-MR               2:48.00         DQ        
                  47.04     1:43.54 (56.50)   2:44.11 (1:00.57)          DQ (57.03)
 
Girls Open 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haruki, Yuria       17 Twisters-MR            59.10      59.44          7  
                  28.15       59.44 (31.29)                                        
  2 Merz, Wendy         16 HYB-MR               1:01.51    1:02.25          5  
                  28.55     1:02.25 (33.70)                                        
  3 Gary, Kristin       42 NYAC-MR              1:02.00    1:03.42          4  
                  29.40     1:03.42 (34.02)                                        
  4 Michalak, Agata     17 Twisters-MR          1:02.45    1:03.70          3  
                  29.70     1:03.70 (34.00)                                        
  5 Mazzetti, Eleonora  16 FLY-MR               1:04.47    1:05.51          2  
                  30.98     1:05.51 (34.53)                                        
  6 Halper, Sophie      12 UNYFD-MR             1:04.99    1:05.75          1  
                  30.83     1:05.75 (34.92)                                        
  7 Ng, Lauren          17 FLY-MR               1:06.69    1:05.98        
                  30.26     1:05.98 (35.72)                                        
  8 Marquez, Daniela    15 FLY-MR               1:06.46    1:06.08        
                  30.76     1:06.08 (35.32)                                        
  9 Klein, Emma         15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.51    1:07.51        
                  31.58     1:07.51 (35.93)                                        
 10 Giraldo, Daniela    15 FLY-MR               1:03.76    1:07.55        
                  30.22     1:07.55 (37.33)                                        
 11 Almeida, Gabriela   12 Twisters-MR          1:06.54    1:07.64        
                  31.45     1:07.64 (36.19)                                        
 12 Kraus, Katherine    17 FLY-MR               1:07.90    1:08.06        
                  31.74     1:08.06 (36.32)                                        
 13 Lam, Carolina       17 Bcny-MR              1:08.00    1:10.08        
                  32.30     1:10.08 (37.78)                                        
 14 Cross, Ingrid       17 HYB-MR               1:08.00    1:10.85        
                  32.62     1:10.85 (38.23)                                        
 15 Hood, Amy           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.00    1:11.36        
                  32.43     1:11.36 (38.93)                                        
 16 Santos, Samantha    15 FLY-MR               1:07.90    1:11.79        
                  33.41     1:11.79 (38.38)                                        
 17 Trivino, Ana        15 FLY-MR               1:07.90    1:14.65        
                  33.98     1:14.65 (40.67)                                        
 18 Miller, Emma        15 FLY-MR               1:07.90    1:17.29        
                  34.56     1:17.29 (42.73)                                        
 19 Donis, Alexia       15 FLY-MR               1:08.00    1:18.44        
                  36.15     1:18.44 (42.29)                                        
 20 DiGiovanni, Jeni    16 FLY-MR               1:08.00    1:24.82        
                  38.33     1:24.82 (46.49)                                        
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haruki, Yuria       17 Twisters-MR          2:10.82    2:11.36          7  
                  29.63     1:02.63 (33.00)     1:36.74 (34.11)     2:11.36 (34.62)
  2 Merz, Wendy         16 HYB-MR               2:19.39    2:21.69          5  
                  30.28     1:04.92 (34.64)     1:42.70 (37.78)     2:21.69 (38.99)
  3 Michalak, Agata     17 Twisters-MR          2:24.93    2:26.81          4  
                  31.32     1:06.97 (35.65)     1:45.68 (38.71)     2:26.81 (41.13)
  4 Almeida, Gabriela   12 Twisters-MR          2:30.00    2:33.86          3  
                  32.73     1:11.52 (38.79)     1:51.93 (40.41)     2:33.86 (41.93)
  5 Lam, Carolina       17 Bcny-MR              2:27.99    2:35.86          2  
                  33.01     1:11.94 (38.93)     1:53.38 (41.44)     2:35.86 (42.48)
  6 Hood, Amy           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:27.00    2:38.42          1  
                  34.34     1:13.44 (39.10)     1:55.40 (41.96)     2:38.42 (43.02)
 
Girls Open 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haruki, Yuria       17 Twisters-MR          2:13.82    2:13.56          7  
                  27.81     1:01.69 (33.88)     1:42.26 (40.57)     2:13.56 (31.30)
  2 Merz, Wendy         16 HYB-MR               2:16.78    2:21.42          5  
                  29.46     1:04.61 (35.15)     1:47.74 (43.13)     2:21.42 (33.68)
  3 Mullany, Claire     16 NYCC-MR              2:24.94    2:22.53          4  
                  30.81     1:07.18 (36.37)     1:49.67 (42.49)     2:22.53 (32.86)
  4 Michalak, Agata     17 Twisters-MR          2:15.30    2:24.24          3  
                  29.26     1:03.79 (34.53)     1:48.77 (44.98)     2:24.24 (35.47)
  5 Walsh, Georgina     15 NYCC-MR              2:24.59    2:26.22          2  
                  32.41     1:08.33 (35.92)     1:50.92 (42.59)     2:26.22 (35.30)
  6 Modelewski, Hailey  16 HYB-MR               2:27.94    2:27.16          1  
                  29.91     1:07.62 (37.71)     1:51.89 (44.27)     2:27.16 (35.27)
  7 Flor, Erica         15 HYB-MR               2:23.86    2:28.32        
                  33.18     1:09.53 (36.35)     1:55.34 (45.81)     2:28.32 (32.98)
  8 Lam, Carolina       17 Bcny-MR              2:24.00    2:31.32        
                  32.57     1:10.35 (37.78)     1:55.12 (44.77)     2:31.32 (36.20)
  9 Almeida, Gabriela   12 Twisters-MR          2:29.32    2:33.15        
                  31.95     1:10.20 (38.25)     1:58.42 (48.22)     2:33.15 (34.73)
 
Girls Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:18.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giraldo, Daniela    15 FLY-MR               5:10.98    5:20.56          7  
                  31.06     1:08.99 (37.93)     1:52.74 (43.75)     2:34.29 (41.55)
        3:19.21 (44.92)     4:06.24 (47.03)     4:44.05 (37.81)     5:20.56 (36.51)
  2 Lipton, Jessica     13 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:18.00    5:21.69          5  
                  34.35     1:15.04 (40.69)     1:57.17 (42.13)     2:38.31 (41.14)
        3:24.70 (46.39)     4:11.42 (46.72)     4:47.78 (36.36)     5:21.69 (33.91)
  3 Basso, Sierra       13 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:18.00    5:35.30          4  
                  35.31     1:17.65 (42.34)     2:01.40 (43.75)     2:43.93 (42.53)
        3:32.37 (48.44)     4:21.28 (48.91)     4:59.93 (38.65)     5:35.30 (35.37)
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:44.11    1:45.46         14  
     1) Vega, Briana 13                 2) Rubiano, Alexandra 14          
     3) Michalak, Agata 17              4) Haruki, Yuria 17               
                  26.89       53.45 (26.56)     1:20.37 (26.92)     1:45.46 (25.09)
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       1:44.64    1:46.30         10  
     1) Arana, Jennifer 14              2) Kraus, Katherine 17            
     3) Ng, Lauren 17                   4) Mazzetti, Eleonora 16          
                  27.63       54.30 (26.67)     1:20.37 (26.07)     1:46.30 (25.93)
  3 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'          1:50.00    1:49.27          8  
     1)                                 2) Hood, Amy 15                   
     3) Feinblatt, Carly 13             4)                                
                  26.67       53.77 (27.10)     1:23.02 (29.25)     1:49.27 (26.25)
  4 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          1:50.00    1:49.83          6  
     1) Mullany, Claire 16              2) Gomez, Chelsea 13              
     3) Moody, Sophie 13                4) Zielonka, Magdalena 15         
                  27.71       54.84 (27.13)     1:23.19 (28.35)     1:49.83 (26.64)
  5 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       1:48.36    1:49.95          4  
     1) Miller, Emma 15                 2) Trivino, Maria 14              
     3) Marquez, Daniela 15             4) Santos, Samantha 15            
                  28.06       55.04 (26.98)     1:21.98 (26.94)     1:49.95 (27.97)
  6 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              1:49.95    1:50.21          2  
     1) Lee, Anna 13                    2) Cruz, Brigitti 14              
     3) WU, Samantha 13                 4) Almeida, Gabriela 12           
                  27.64       55.45 (27.81)     1:22.90 (27.45)     1:50.21 (27.31)
  7 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'             1:48.02    1:51.32        
     1) McClung, Demi 11                2) Kerrich, Zoe 14                
     3) Makovic, Tiffany 13             4) Klein, Emma 15                 
                  28.41       55.85 (27.44)     1:24.28 (28.43)     1:51.32 (27.04)
  8 The Boys' Club OF New York-MR  'A'          1:59.00    1:51.89        
     1) Kim, Elizabeth 15               2) Lam, Carolina 17               
     3)                                 4) Miou, Grace 11                 
                  28.08       56.61 (28.53)     1:24.84 (28.23)     1:51.89 (27.05)
  9 Flushing YMCA-MR  'C'                       1:49.68    1:56.85        
     1) Chou, Tiffany 14                2) Trivino, Ana 15                
     3) Giraldo, Daniela 15             4) Reyes, Kelly 13                
                  28.85       58.70 (29.85)     1:27.93 (29.23)     1:56.85 (28.92)
 
Girls Open 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       3:49.40    3:52.88         14  
     1) Kraus, Katherine 17             2) Marquez, Daniela 15            
     3) Ng, Lauren 17                   4) Mazzetti, Eleonora 16          
                  29.05   1:00.21 (1:00.21)     1:28.08 (27.87)     1:57.45 (57.24)
        2:24.75 (27.30)     2:54.80 (57.35)     3:22.39 (27.59)     3:52.88 (58.08)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                   NT    3:59.28         10  
     1) Michalak, Agata 17              2) Almeida, Gabriela 12           
     3) Myszkowski, Olivia 16           4) Haruki, Yuria 17               
                  29.11   1:01.01 (1:01.01)     1:28.90 (27.89)     2:00.20 (59.19)
        2:29.92 (29.72)   3:03.89 (1:03.69)     3:30.16 (26.27)     3:59.28 (55.39)
  3 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          4:04.00    4:05.74          8  
     1) Mullany, Claire 16              2) Swanson, Ellen 16              
     3) Zielonka, Magdalena 15          4) Walsh, Georgina 15             
                  29.08   1:00.86 (1:00.86)     1:29.61 (28.75)   2:02.34 (1:01.48)
        2:31.69 (29.35)   3:04.97 (1:02.63)     3:33.49 (28.52)   4:05.74 (1:00.77)
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       3:59.78    4:10.27          6  
     1) Giraldo, Daniela 15             2) Trivino, Ana 15                
     3) Santos, Samantha 15             4) Miller, Emma 15                
                  29.35   1:02.65 (1:02.65)     1:33.33 (30.68)   2:06.67 (1:04.02)
        2:35.83 (29.16)   3:07.92 (1:01.25)     3:37.44 (29.52)   4:10.27 (1:02.35)
  5 Flushing YMCA-MR  'C'                       4:10.44    4:36.13          4  
     1) Leung, Iris 16                  2) Romero, Sharon 16              
     3) Donis, Alexia 15                4) DiGiovanni, Jeni 16            
                  31.64   1:06.43 (1:06.43)     1:36.94 (30.51)   2:13.29 (1:06.86)
        2:47.10 (33.81)   3:24.91 (1:11.62)     3:58.38 (33.47)   4:36.13 (1:11.22)
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:58.00    2:00.78         14  
     1) Michalak, Agata 17              2) Uszynski, Alexandra 9          
     3) Almeida, Gabriela 12            4) Haruki, Yuria 17               
                  29.90     1:05.22 (35.32)     1:35.80 (30.58)     2:00.78 (24.98)
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       2:02.00    2:01.34         10  
     1) Ng, Lauren 17                   2) Kraus, Katherine 17            
     3) Giraldo, Daniela 15             4) Mazzetti, Eleonora 16          
                  29.99     1:05.97 (35.98)     1:35.21 (29.24)     2:01.34 (26.13)
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       2:11.00    2:10.48          8  
     1) Miller, Emma 15                 2) Marulli, Samantha 16           
     3) DiGiovanni, Jeni 16             4) Santos, Samantha 15            
                  32.08     1:08.04 (35.96)     1:42.44 (34.40)     2:10.48 (28.04)
  4 The Boys' Club OF New York-MR  'A'          2:10.00    2:10.51          6  
     1) Lam, Carolina 17                2) Kim, Elizabeth 15              
     3)                                 4) Miou, Grace 11                 
                  33.59     1:09.96 (36.37)     1:41.68 (31.72)     2:10.51 (28.83)
  5 Flushing YMCA-MR  'C'                       2:14.00    2:10.62          4  
     1) Marquez, Daniela 15             2) Lock, Cynthia 15               
     3) Trivino, Ana 15                 4) Romero, Sharon 16              
                  31.24     1:09.74 (38.50)     1:41.88 (32.14)     2:10.62 (28.74)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Draper, Christophe  10 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.72      28.86          7  
  2 Lee, Andy            9 Twisters-MR            29.41      29.30          5  
  3 Phang, Yik          10 UNLGA-MR               29.08      29.78          4  
  4 Santos, Douglas     10 FLY-MR                 30.93      30.29          3  
  5 Lin, Howard          9 NYCC-MR                30.44      30.43          2  
  6 Hillis, Dillon      10 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.12      30.63          1  
  7 Lipton, Evan        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.10      30.74        
  8 Ng, Ethan           10 NYCC-MR                33.80      31.16        
  9 Zhang, Benjamin     10 Bcny-MR                31.00      31.30        
 10 Claiborne, Kevin     9 Bcny-MR                32.80      32.81        
 11 Chang, Alan          9 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.98      33.00        
 12 Whittington, Ryan   10 Badger-MR              34.61      33.26        
 13 Chan, Justin        10 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.54      33.34        
 14 McBride, Lucas      10 FLY-MR                 32.61      33.66        
 15 Steininger, A       10 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.34      34.12        
 16 Chin, William        9 NYCC-MR                33.76      34.23        
 17 Vuong, Kenneth      10 Twisters-MR            32.80      34.51        
 18 Lucas, Connor       10 HYB-MR                 35.39      34.67        
 19 Laitman, Michael    10 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.27      35.41        
 20 Porges, Dylan       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.78      35.71        
 21 Watson, Anthony      8 Twisters-MR            35.86      35.73        
 22 Green, Ryan         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.17      35.94        
 23 Barefield, William   9 FLY-MR                 36.83      36.03        
 24 Gao, Owen            9 Twisters-MR            38.04      36.08        
 25 Cruise, Andrew      10 HYB-MR                 39.62      36.24        
 26 Ritchie, Ellis       9 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.39      36.58        
 27 Bowers, Aidan        9 Badger-MR              37.57      36.62        
 28 Chopey, Andy         9 FLY-MR                 37.88      36.66        
 29 Slattery, Conn      10 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.80      37.25        
 30 Arguedas, Kenneth   10 RedTails-MR            40.72      37.27        
 31 You, Austin         10 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.01      37.55        
 32 Ourvan, Jake        10 NYCC-MR                39.80      38.14        
 33 O'Sullivan, Michae  10 FLY-MR                 38.40      38.47        
 34 Dolce, Paulino       8 NYCC-MR                38.60      38.67        
 35 Bangiyev, Maxim      9 Aquaflames-MR          45.97      38.85        
 36 Ramirez, Javier      9 FLY-MR                 38.97      38.87        
 37 Lee, Branden         9 FLY-MR                 42.10      39.59        
 38 Fonseca, Joshua      9 FAST-MR                43.78      40.00        
 39 Angles, Lucas        9 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.08      40.01        
 40 Sanchez, Wanderlei  10 RedTails-MR            39.41      40.44        
 41 Huang, Justin        9 FLY-MR                 40.43      40.46        
 42 Maher, William       9 HYB-MR                 55.00      40.73        
 43 Tsang, Bryant        9 FLY-MR                 39.13      40.81        
 44 Hirsch, Carson       9 NYCC-MR                40.00      40.82        
 45 Earley, Liam         9 Bcny-MR                37.00      41.33        
 45 Ambery, George       9 FLY-MR                 40.46      41.33        
 47 Cao, Morgan          9 Rivertown Rays-MR      52.93      41.56        
 48 Izower, Xander       8 Twisters-MR            36.79      41.82        
 49 Waszczyszak, Adam    8 Twisters-MR            42.57      42.33        
 50 Gutierrez, Christi  10 RedTails-MR            45.12      42.67        
 51 Heddings, Cole       9 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.70      42.75        
 52 Ambrus, Christophe   9 FLY-MR                 41.39      43.50        
 53 Ng, Dylan            9 NYCC-MR                45.22      43.60        
 54 Juzeniw, Michael     8 Badger-MR              50.70      43.98        
 55 Boes, Will           9 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.73      44.00        
 55 Cheng, Charles       9 Aquaflames-MR          43.17      44.00        
 57 Lagmay, Jordan       9 NYCC-MR                45.00      44.87        
 58 Zarmakoupis, Dimit   7 Bcny-MR                43.00      44.90        
 59 Batista, Jordy       9 RedTails-MR            43.99      45.02        
 60 Pas, Sebastian       7 Twisters-MR            41.16      45.41        
 61 Ambrosio, Jordan     9 RedTails-MR            52.56      46.22        
 62 Wang, Jeffrey       10 Aquaflames-MR          35.00      46.35        
 63 Green, Gavin         6 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.50      46.56        
 64 Phillips, Luca       9 Badger-MR              37.50      47.15        
 65 McClung, Max         6 Rivertown Rays-MR      54.34      47.20        
 66 Stanciu, Robert      8 Twisters-MR            48.89      47.35        
 67 Porges, David        8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00      47.37        
 68 Patterson, James     7 Twisters-MR            48.31      48.02        
 69 Boes, Rial           7 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.67      51.81        
 70 Juang, Andrew        6 Aquaflames-MR          58.00    1:00.23        
 71 Shimanov, Nathan    10 Aquaflames-MR          48.00    1:00.78        
 72 Tamayev, Ariel       8 Aquaflames-MR          55.00    1:01.91        
 73 Ng, Ethan            9 NYCC-MR                51.34    1:02.33        
 74 Suleymanov, Gabrie   8 Aquaflames-MR          50.00    1:12.16        
 -- Rosato, Luke         9 Badger-MR              37.61         DQ        
 -- Kimyagarov, David    8 Aquaflames-MR          55.00         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Draper, Christophe  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.04    1:04.65          7  
                  30.47     1:04.65 (34.18)                                        
  2 Lin, Thomas          9 Bcny-MR              1:06.66    1:05.14          5  
                  31.24     1:05.14 (33.90)                                        
  3 Lin, Howard          9 NYCC-MR              1:05.92    1:07.60          4  
                  31.64     1:07.60 (35.96)                                        
  4 Lipton, Evan        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.84    1:07.98          3  
                  32.13     1:07.98 (35.85)                                        
  5 French, Devon       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.05    1:10.09          2  
                  33.37     1:10.09 (36.72)                                        
  6 Santos, Douglas     10 FLY-MR               1:11.58    1:10.42          1  
                  33.55     1:10.42 (36.87)                                        
  7 Whittington, Ryan   10 Badger-MR            1:13.00    1:13.67        
                  36.91     1:13.67 (36.76)                                        
  8 McBride, Lucas      10 FLY-MR               1:15.29    1:13.84        
                  34.95     1:13.84 (38.89)                                        
  9 Chang, Alan          9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.37    1:14.19        
                  34.85     1:14.19 (39.34)                                        
 10 Djunic, Dennis      10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.90    1:14.28        
                  34.74     1:14.28 (39.54)                                        
 11 Sokolenko, Robert    9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:27.67    1:14.30        
                  15.12     1:14.30 (59.18)                                        
 12 Vuong, Kenneth      10 Twisters-MR          1:19.81    1:15.43        
                  35.78     1:15.43 (39.65)                                        
 13 Lucas, Connor       10 HYB-MR               1:18.79    1:15.80        
                  36.00     1:15.80 (39.80)                                        
 14 Claiborne, Kevin     9 Bcny-MR              1:11.00    1:16.53        
                  35.92     1:16.53 (40.61)                                        
 15 Liu, Lewis           9 FLY-MR               1:26.50    1:17.71        
                  36.40     1:17.71 (41.31)                                        
 16 Burke, Matthew      10 FLY-MR               1:26.56    1:18.30        
                  38.12     1:18.30 (40.18)                                        
 17 Laitman, Michael    10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.52    1:18.31        
                  37.25     1:18.31 (41.06)                                        
 18 Steininger, A       10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.29    1:18.47        
                  35.42     1:18.47 (43.05)                                        
 19 Chan, Justin        10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.53    1:19.92        
                  38.75     1:19.92 (41.17)                                        
 20 Lim, Jeffrey Jr.     9 Twisters-MR          1:25.34    1:20.06        
                  36.82     1:20.06 (43.24)                                        
 21 Rosato, Luke         9 Badger-MR            1:20.00    1:20.17        
                  38.09     1:20.17 (42.08)                                        
 22 Cruise, Andrew      10 HYB-MR               1:33.96    1:20.77        
                  38.30     1:20.77 (42.47)                                        
 23 Watson, Anthony      8 Twisters-MR          1:25.46    1:21.24        
                  38.63     1:21.24 (42.61)                                        
 24 Bowers, Aidan        9 Badger-MR            1:20.00    1:21.69        
                  38.70     1:21.69 (42.99)                                        
 25 Chin, William        9 NYCC-MR              1:20.76    1:21.86        
                  37.31     1:21.86 (44.55)                                        
 26 Ritchie, Ellis       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.90    1:23.41        
                  39.75     1:23.41 (43.66)                                        
 27 lin, max             9 Twisters-MR               NT    1:23.59        
                  39.40     1:23.59 (44.19)                                        
 28 Chopey, Andy         9 FLY-MR               1:45.00    1:23.86        
                  40.03     1:23.86 (43.83)                                        
 29 Barefield, William   9 FLY-MR               1:33.54    1:24.60        
                  39.53     1:24.60 (45.07)                                        
 30 Gao, Owen            9 Twisters-MR          1:31.21    1:24.91        
                  39.16     1:24.91 (45.75)                                        
 31 You, Austin         10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:31.62    1:25.13        
                  39.77     1:25.13 (45.36)                                        
 32 Ourvan, Jake        10 NYCC-MR              1:26.26    1:25.50        
                  39.70     1:25.50 (45.80)                                        
 33 Sanchez, Wanderlei  10 RedTails-MR          1:34.89    1:27.10        
                  39.95     1:27.10 (47.15)                                        
 34 Fonseca, Joshua      9 FAST-MR              1:49.43    1:28.19        
                  42.77     1:28.19 (45.42)                                        
 35 Arguedas, Kenneth   10 RedTails-MR          1:50.74    1:28.20        
                  38.25     1:28.20 (49.95)                                        
 36 Hirsch, Carson       9 NYCC-MR              1:45.00    1:28.64        
                  41.45     1:28.64 (47.19)                                        
 37 Pearce, Stephen      8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:26.09    1:28.66        
                  41.05     1:28.66 (47.61)                                        
 38 Ramirez, Javier      9 FLY-MR               1:34.03    1:28.73        
                  42.21     1:28.73 (46.52)                                        
 39 Tsang, Bryant        9 FLY-MR               1:43.00    1:30.56        
                  43.12     1:30.56 (47.44)                                        
 40 Earley, Liam         9 Bcny-MR              1:26.00    1:30.77        
                  42.03     1:30.77 (48.74)                                        
 41 O'Sullivan, Michae  10 FLY-MR               1:28.40    1:31.54        
                  43.67     1:31.54 (47.87)                                        
 42 Pas, Sebastian       7 Twisters-MR          1:41.32    1:32.56        
                  43.21     1:32.56 (49.35)                                        
 43 Ambery, George       9 FLY-MR               1:50.00    1:33.98        
                  42.89     1:33.98 (51.09)                                        
 44 Waszczyszak, Adam    8 Twisters-MR          1:48.84    1:36.72        
                  44.11     1:36.72 (52.61)                                        
 45 Batista, Jordy       9 RedTails-MR          1:55.60    1:37.34        
                  44.52     1:37.34 (52.82)                                        
 46 Zarmakoupis, Dimit   7 Bcny-MR              1:40.00    1:37.52        
 47 Heddings, Cole       9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.54    1:37.98        
                  44.52     1:37.98 (53.46)                                        
 48 Cao, Morgan          9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:35.59    1:38.30        
                  45.33     1:38.30 (52.97)                                        
 49 Lagmay, Jordan       9 NYCC-MR              1:50.00    1:39.51        
                  44.27     1:39.51 (55.24)                                        
 50 Ambrosio, Jordan     9 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:40.72        
                  46.11     1:40.72 (54.61)                                        
 51 Ambrus, Christophe   9 FLY-MR               1:47.00    1:40.74        
                  48.38     1:40.74 (52.36)                                        
 52 Gutierrez, Christi  10 RedTails-MR          1:50.09    1:41.39        
                  44.89     1:41.39 (56.50)                                        
 53 Zahariev, Kevin      7 Twisters-MR          1:57.85    1:44.96        
                  46.36     1:44.96 (58.60)                                        
 54 McClung, Max         6 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:06.50    1:51.67        
                  54.10     1:51.67 (57.57)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Draper, Christophe  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:18.62    2:18.79          7  
                  30.95     1:06.73 (35.78)     1:43.57 (36.84)     2:18.79 (35.22)
  2 Lin, Thomas          9 Bcny-MR              2:23.00    2:25.00          5  
                  32.45     1:09.38 (36.93)     1:47.15 (37.77)     2:25.00 (37.85)
  3 Lin, Howard          9 NYCC-MR              2:20.00    2:25.79          4  
                  32.77     1:09.72 (36.95)     1:48.02 (38.30)     2:25.79 (37.77)
  4 French, Devon       10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:30.93          3  
                  34.03     1:12.34 (38.31)     1:51.99 (39.65)     2:30.93 (38.94)
  5 Lipton, Evan        10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:31.36          2  
                  33.86     1:12.76 (38.90)     1:53.64 (40.88)     2:31.36 (37.72)
  6 Lucas, Connor       10 HYB-MR               2:49.74    2:40.36          1  
                  36.86     1:18.06 (41.20)     2:00.62 (42.56)     2:40.36 (39.74)
  7 Vuong, Kenneth      10 Twisters-MR          2:52.32    2:41.43        
                  35.44     1:16.32 (40.88)     1:58.75 (42.43)     2:41.43 (42.68)
  8 McBride, Lucas      10 FLY-MR               2:36.89    2:41.54        
                  36.00     1:17.64 (41.64)     2:00.91 (43.27)     2:41.54 (40.63)
  9 Ng, Ethan           10 NYCC-MR              3:02.78    2:44.14        
                  35.09     1:16.49 (41.40)     2:00.47 (43.98)     2:44.14 (43.67)
 10 Burke, Matthew      10 FLY-MR               3:25.67    2:44.95        
                  36.96     1:19.59 (42.63)     2:03.47 (43.88)     2:44.95 (41.48)
 11 Djunic, Dennis      10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:54.77    2:45.70        
                  37.09     1:20.71 (43.62)     2:04.63 (43.92)     2:45.70 (41.07)
 12 Sokolenko, Robert    9 Shy-Mr-MR            2:58.54    2:46.16        
                  36.73     1:19.42 (42.69)     2:04.65 (45.23)     2:46.16 (41.51)
 13 Lim, Jeffrey Jr.     9 Twisters-MR          3:05.14    2:46.91        
                  36.88     1:19.82 (42.94)     2:04.53 (44.71)     2:46.91 (42.38)
 14 Liu, Lewis           9 FLY-MR               3:20.00    2:47.39        
                  36.20     1:18.57 (42.37)     2:03.39 (44.82)     2:47.39 (44.00)
 15 Laitman, Michael    10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:51.60    2:52.94        
                  37.64     1:21.39 (43.75)   2:52.94 (1:31.55)                    
 16 Ritchie, Ellis       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:16.00    2:57.62        
                  38.58                             2:12.19 ( )     2:57.62 (45.43)
 17 Chin, William        9 NYCC-MR              2:49.42    2:58.69        
                  36.78     1:20.36 (43.58)     2:09.53 (49.17)     2:58.69 (49.16)
 18 Saraf, Akaash        9 FAST-MR              3:28.41    2:59.61        
                  38.48     1:26.02 (47.54)     2:12.50 (46.48)     2:59.61 (47.11)
 19 Bowers, Aidan        9 Badger-MR            2:50.00    3:01.53        
                  38.55     1:25.19 (46.64)     2:14.71 (49.52)     3:01.53 (46.82)
 20 Chan, Justin        10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:15.00    3:01.89        
                  36.55     1:24.76 (48.21)     2:14.18 (49.42)     3:01.89 (47.71)
 21 You, Austin         10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:35.00    3:07.75        
                  40.84     1:27.76 (46.92)     2:16.90 (49.14)     3:07.75 (50.85)
 22 Barefield, William   9 FLY-MR               3:25.00    3:08.12        
 23 O'Sullivan, Michae  10 FLY-MR               3:33.68    3:10.42        
                  43.38     1:32.84 (49.46)     2:21.99 (49.15)     3:10.42 (48.43)
 24 Ourvan, Jake        10 NYCC-MR              3:22.41    3:13.85        
                  43.73     1:32.35 (48.62)     2:24.02 (51.67)     3:13.85 (49.83)
 25 Waszczyszak, Adam    8 Twisters-MR          3:17.85    3:27.92        
                  46.09     1:40.16 (54.07)   3:27.92 (1:47.76)                    
 26 Pas, Sebastian       7 Twisters-MR          3:42.40    3:28.69        
                  46.45     1:42.10 (55.65)     2:38.28 (56.18)     3:28.69 (50.41)
 27 McClung, Max         6 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:00.00    3:52.65        
                  51.74   1:53.48 (1:01.74)   2:53.86 (1:00.38)     3:52.65 (58.79)
 -- lin, max             9 Twisters-MR               NT   X3:02.77        
                  39.76     1:27.79 (48.03)     2:17.06 (49.27)     3:02.77 (45.71)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy            9 Twisters-MR            34.31      32.69          7  
  2 Lin, Thomas          9 Bcny-MR                33.80      33.72          5  
  3 Phang, Yik          10 UNLGA-MR               36.86      33.82          4  
  4 Chang, Alan          9 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.98      35.85          3  
  5 Claiborne, Kevin     9 Bcny-MR                36.80      36.66          2  
  6 Lin, Howard          9 NYCC-MR                35.61      36.88          1  
  7 McBride, Lucas      10 FLY-MR                 36.97      37.63        
  8 Santos, Douglas     10 FLY-MR                 40.20      37.85        
  9 French, Devon       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.64      38.25        
 10 Fu-Rubin, Seuss      9 Twisters-MR            39.29      39.07        
 11 Sokolenko, Robert    9 Shy-Mr-MR              43.71      39.20        
 12 Chin, William        9 NYCC-MR                39.70      39.46        
 13 Cruise, Andrew      10 HYB-MR                 40.75      40.06        
 14 Whittington, Ryan   10 Badger-MR              40.36      40.38        
 15 Djunic, Dennis      10 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.07      40.98        
 16 Watson, Anthony      8 Twisters-MR            42.70      41.29        
 17 Bowers, Aidan        9 Badger-MR              42.65      41.43        
 18 Burke, Matthew      10 FLY-MR                 41.35      41.59        
 19 Cheng, Charles       9 Aquaflames-MR          42.41      41.64        
 20 Rosato, Luke         9 Badger-MR              45.00      41.70        
 21 Slattery, Conn      10 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.01      41.99        
 22 Lim, Jeffrey Jr.     9 Twisters-MR            49.47      42.21        
 23 Liu, Lewis           9 FLY-MR                 46.00      42.26        
 24 Steininger, A       10 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.39      42.31        
 25 Laitman, Michael    10 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.75      42.80        
 26 Chopey, Andy         9 FLY-MR                 45.10      42.88        
 27 Dolce, Paulino       8 NYCC-MR                46.91      43.28        
 28 Ourvan, Jake        10 NYCC-MR                45.43      43.40        
 29 Porges, Dylan       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.74      43.53        
 30 Ng, Dylan            9 NYCC-MR                52.05      44.36        
 31 Green, Ryan         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.52      44.84        
 32 Gao, Owen            9 Twisters-MR            44.50      44.86        
 33 O'Sullivan, Michae  10 FLY-MR                 44.52      45.09        
 34 Barefield, William   9 FLY-MR                 45.33      45.35        
 35 Saraf, Akaash        9 FAST-MR                50.93      45.39        
 36 Ritchie, Ellis       9 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.43      45.60        
 37 Tsang, Bryant        9 FLY-MR                 45.83      45.65        
 38 Heddings, Cole       9 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.81      45.87        
 39 Angles, Lucas        9 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.47      45.93        
 40 You, Austin         10 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.87      46.03        
 41 Fonseca, Joshua      9 FAST-MR                51.83      46.33        
 42 Huang, Justin        9 FLY-MR                 46.35      46.71        
 43 Ramirez, Javier      9 FLY-MR                 49.35      46.92        
 44 Izower, Xander       8 Twisters-MR            45.63      47.23        
 45 Lee, Branden         9 FLY-MR                 51.13      47.76        
 46 Maher, William       9 HYB-MR               1:04.56      47.99        
 47 Gutierrez, Christi  10 RedTails-MR            52.64      48.26        
 48 Wang, Jeffrey       10 Aquaflames-MR          38.00      48.57        
 49 Hirsch, Carson       9 NYCC-MR                45.00      48.86        
 50 Ambrus, Christophe   9 FLY-MR                 47.17      48.91        
 51 Sanchez, Wanderlei  10 RedTails-MR            48.49      48.96        
 52 Zarmakoupis, Dimit   7 Bcny-MR                46.00      49.13        
 53 Bangiyev, Maxim      9 Aquaflames-MR          58.77      49.94        
 54 Pas, Sebastian       7 Twisters-MR            50.52      49.99        
 55 Boes, Will           9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.14      50.03        
 56 Ng, Ethan            9 NYCC-MR                58.25      50.68        
 57 Arguedas, Kenneth   10 RedTails-MR            50.90      50.77        
 58 Earley, Liam         9 Bcny-MR                42.00      51.49        
 59 Stanciu, Robert      8 Twisters-MR          1:02.43      51.60        
 60 Lagmay, Jordan       9 NYCC-MR                55.00      51.89        
 61 Ambery, George       9 FLY-MR                 55.15      52.44        
 62 Phillips, Luca       9 Badger-MR              43.00      52.60        
 63 Juzeniw, Michael     8 Badger-MR              52.12      52.96        
 64 Cao, Morgan          9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.75      53.54        
 65 Ambrosio, Jordan     9 RedTails-MR          1:04.83      53.72        
 66 McClung, Max         6 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.15      54.36        
 67 Batista, Jordy       9 RedTails-MR            51.44      54.82        
 68 Patterson, James     7 Twisters-MR            55.47      55.52        
 69 Green, Gavin         6 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00      56.72        
 70 Juang, Andrew        6 Aquaflames-MR        1:00.00      58.10        
 71 Tamayev, Ariel       8 Aquaflames-MR        1:00.00      59.08        
 72 Porges, David        8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00    1:00.21        
 73 Shimanov, Nathan    10 Aquaflames-MR          50.00    1:02.32        
 74 Kimyagarov, David    8 Aquaflames-MR        1:00.00    1:14.43        
 75 Boes, Rial           7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.63    1:24.17        
 -- Suleymanov, Gabrie   8 Aquaflames-MR          55.00         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas          9 Bcny-MR              1:11.00    1:12.52          7  
                  35.66     1:12.52 (36.86)                                        
  2 Lin, Howard          9 NYCC-MR              1:15.11    1:13.63          5  
                  35.33     1:13.63 (38.30)                                        
  3 Chang, Alan          9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.29    1:19.47        
                  38.42     1:19.47 (41.05)                                        
  4 French, Devon       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.60    1:20.46          4  
                  39.30     1:20.46 (41.16)                                        
  5 Claiborne, Kevin     9 Bcny-MR              1:20.00    1:20.53          3  
                  39.44     1:20.53 (41.09)                                        
  6 McBride, Lucas      10 FLY-MR               1:20.29    1:21.35          2  
                  39.67     1:21.35 (41.68)                                        
  7 Fu-Rubin, Seuss      9 Twisters-MR          1:23.70    1:21.51          1  
                  40.13     1:21.51 (41.38)                                        
  8 Vuong, Kenneth      10 Twisters-MR          1:34.34    1:27.87        
                  42.99     1:27.87 (44.88)                                        
  9 Whittington, Ryan   10 Badger-MR            1:35.00    1:28.02        
                  43.98     1:28.02 (44.04)                                        
 10 Chin, William        9 NYCC-MR              1:27.61    1:28.39        
                  41.41     1:28.39 (46.98)                                        
 11 Burke, Matthew      10 FLY-MR               1:32.16    1:31.10        
                  43.39     1:31.10 (47.71)                                        
 12 Pearce, Stephen      8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:49.31    1:31.32        
 13 Laitman, Michael    10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:32.00    1:32.36        
                  44.60     1:32.36 (47.76)                                        
 14 Chopey, Andy         9 FLY-MR               1:45.00    1:32.40        
                  46.49     1:32.40 (45.91)                                        
 15 Lim, Jeffrey Jr.     9 Twisters-MR          1:40.26    1:33.00        
                  44.63     1:33.00 (48.37)                                        
 16 Ritchie, Ellis       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.54    1:34.03        
                  46.37     1:34.03 (47.66)                                        
 17 Porges, Dylan       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.92    1:34.60        
                  47.13     1:34.60 (47.47)                                        
 18 Waszczyszak, Adam    8 Twisters-MR          1:45.31    1:36.26        
                  45.88     1:36.26 (50.38)                                        
 19 Slattery, Conn      10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:41.08    1:36.45        
                  45.77     1:36.45 (50.68)                                        
 20 O'Sullivan, Michae  10 FLY-MR               1:37.95    1:38.51        
                  47.71     1:38.51 (50.80)                                        
 21 Liu, Alston          8 Twisters-MR          1:33.25    1:39.10        
 22 Tsang, Bryant        9 FLY-MR               1:47.50    1:39.35        
                  48.47     1:39.35 (50.88)                                        
 23 Ramirez, Javier      9 FLY-MR               1:49.50    1:41.62        
                  50.54     1:41.62 (51.08)                                        
 24 Sanchez, Wanderlei  10 RedTails-MR          1:45.81    1:42.04        
                  50.13     1:42.04 (51.91)                                        
 25 Lee, Branden         9 FLY-MR               1:49.00    1:44.00        
                  50.17     1:44.00 (53.83)                                        
 26 You, Austin         10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:38.09    1:44.57        
                  49.89     1:44.57 (54.68)                                        
 27 Zarmakoupis, Dimit   7 Bcny-MR              1:44.00    1:45.49        
                  49.24     1:45.49 (56.25)                                        
 28 Pas, Sebastian       7 Twisters-MR          1:52.14    1:47.38        
                  52.72     1:47.38 (54.66)                                        
 29 Ambrus, Christophe   9 FLY-MR               1:48.00    1:48.49        
                  52.47     1:48.49 (56.02)                                        
 30 Freud, Iossy         9 RedTails-MR               NT    1:52.07        
                  54.93     1:52.07 (57.14)                                        
 31 Arguedas, Kenneth   10 RedTails-MR          2:13.47    1:55.37        
                  52.51   1:55.37 (1:02.86)                                        
 32 McClung, Max         6 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:01.42    1:57.60        
                  59.34     1:57.60 (58.26)                                        
 33 Ambery, George       9 FLY-MR               1:57.08    1:57.94        
                  57.08   1:57.94 (1:00.86)                                        
 34 Ambrosio, Jordan     9 RedTails-MR          2:15.09    2:03.06        
                1:01.06   2:03.06 (1:02.00)                                        
 -- Gutierrez, Christi  10 RedTails-MR          1:55.17         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phang, Yik          10 UNLGA-MR               34.47      34.85          7  
  2 Hillis, Dillon      10 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.90      37.65          5  
  3 Lee, Andy            9 Twisters-MR            38.64      39.32          4  
  4 Zhang, Benjamin     10 Bcny-MR                38.00      39.36          3  
  5 Lipton, Evan        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.98      41.95          2  
  6 Ng, Ethan           10 NYCC-MR                44.37      42.08          1  
  7 Chan, Justin        10 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.44      42.79        
  8 Djunic, Dennis      10 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.76      43.40        
  9 Watson, Anthony      8 Twisters-MR            45.83      44.42        
 10 lin, max             9 Twisters-MR               NT      44.71        
 11 Sokolenko, Robert    9 Shy-Mr-MR              51.98      45.63        
 12 Steininger, A       10 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.92      45.77        
 13 Liu, Lewis           9 FLY-MR                 44.29      46.36        
 14 Langendorfer, Matt   9 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.89      46.55        
 15 Porges, Dylan       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.70      46.73        
 16 Moy, Christian       9 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.12      46.99        
 17 Cruise, Andrew      10 HYB-MR                 47.53      48.08        
 18 Slattery, Conn      10 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.79      49.83        
 19 Arguedas, Kenneth   10 RedTails-MR            56.03      49.86        
 20 Batista, Jordy       9 RedTails-MR            50.67      50.51        
 21 Hirsch, Carson       9 NYCC-MR                52.00      50.75        
 22 Bowers, Aidan        9 Badger-MR              53.00      50.85        
 23 Liu, Alston          8 Twisters-MR            51.02      51.21        
 24 Pearce, Stephen      8 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.94      51.84        
 25 Lee, Branden         9 FLY-MR                 57.41      52.53        
 26 Waszczyszak, Adam    8 Twisters-MR            57.75      53.93        
 27 Earley, Liam         9 Bcny-MR                47.00      55.35        
 28 You, Austin         10 Rivertown Rays-MR      59.54      55.69        
 29 Fonseca, Joshua      9 FAST-MR                40.77      55.71        
 30 Ambrus, Christophe   9 FLY-MR                 54.95      55.76        
 31 Rosato, Luke         9 Badger-MR              50.00      55.99        
 32 O'Sullivan, Michae  10 FLY-MR                 59.34    1:00.42        
 33 Heddings, Cole       9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.32    1:00.48        
 34 Maher, William       9 HYB-MR               1:15.47    1:02.78        
 35 Stanciu, Robert      8 Twisters-MR            59.98    1:04.87        
 36 Cao, Morgan          9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.85    1:04.99        
 -- Freud, Iossy         9 RedTails-MR            57.07         DQ        
 -- Lagmay, Jordan       9 NYCC-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Ourvan, Jake        10 NYCC-MR                55.25         DQ        
 -- Zahariev, Kevin      7 Twisters-MR          1:02.13         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phang, Yik          10 UNLGA-MR             1:20.67    1:16.39          7  
                  36.04     1:16.39 (40.35)                                        
  2 Lee, Andy            9 Twisters-MR          1:28.54    1:25.89          5  
                  40.56     1:25.89 (45.33)                                        
  3 Zhang, Benjamin     10 Bcny-MR              1:24.00    1:25.92          4  
                  40.84     1:25.92 (45.08)                                        
  4 Hillis, Dillon      10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.90    1:26.73          3  
                  39.44     1:26.73 (47.29)                                        
  5 Lipton, Evan        10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:34.44          2  
                  44.35     1:34.44 (50.09)                                        
  6 Whittington, Ryan   10 Badger-MR            1:45.00    1:35.55          1  
                  45.22     1:35.55 (50.33)                                        
  7 Djunic, Dennis      10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:36.34    1:35.65        
                  45.52     1:35.65 (50.13)                                        
  8 Chang, Alan          9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:40.99    1:36.37        
                  45.67     1:36.37 (50.70)                                        
  9 Ng, Ethan           10 NYCC-MR              1:37.16    1:36.68        
                  44.04     1:36.68 (52.64)                                        
 10 Chan, Justin        10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:58.03    1:39.10        
                  46.08     1:39.10 (53.02)                                        
 11 Watson, Anthony      8 Twisters-MR          1:43.75    1:39.79        
 12 Gao, Owen            9 Twisters-MR          1:56.83    1:41.20        
                  46.90     1:41.20 (54.30)                                        
 13 Lim, Jeffrey Jr.     9 Twisters-MR          1:48.77    1:41.86        
                  48.45     1:41.86 (53.41)                                        
 14 Steininger, A       10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:47.68    1:42.00        
                  47.23     1:42.00 (54.77)                                        
 15 Liu, Lewis           9 FLY-MR               2:00.00    1:43.16        
                  18.49   1:43.16 (1:24.67)                                        
 16 Green, Ryan         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:48.34    1:46.43        
                  50.48     1:46.43 (55.95)                                        
 17 Vuong, Kenneth      10 Twisters-MR          1:54.51    1:46.67        
                  49.97     1:46.67 (56.70)                                        
 18 Cruise, Andrew      10 HYB-MR               1:57.86    1:47.84        
                  50.13     1:47.84 (57.71)                                        
 19 Porges, Dylan       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.69    1:49.40        
                  52.75     1:49.40 (56.65)                                        
 20 Huang, Justin        9 FLY-MR               2:00.00    1:50.80        
                  51.70     1:50.80 (59.10)                                        
 21 Slattery, Conn      10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:51.81    1:52.81        
                  51.48   1:52.81 (1:01.33)                                        
 22 Fonseca, Joshua      9 FAST-MR              2:26.34    1:57.03        
                  56.41   1:57.03 (1:00.62)                                        
 23 Saraf, Akaash        9 FAST-MR              2:20.70    1:58.71        
                  55.37   1:58.71 (1:03.34)                                        
 24 Juzeniw, Michael     8 Badger-MR            1:55.00    2:00.11        
                  55.73   2:00.11 (1:04.38)                                        
 25 Rosato, Luke         9 Badger-MR            1:50.00    2:00.86        
                  55.89   2:00.86 (1:04.97)                                        
 26 Chopey, Andy         9 FLY-MR               2:00.00    2:01.17        
                  58.71   2:01.17 (1:02.46)                                        
 27 Waszczyszak, Adam    8 Twisters-MR          1:54.66    2:01.38        
                  58.96   2:01.38 (1:02.42)                                        
 28 Green, Gavin         6 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:10.00    2:03.70        
                  56.44   2:03.70 (1:07.26)                                        
 29 Lee, Branden         9 FLY-MR               2:00.00    2:04.02        
                  57.20   2:04.02 (1:06.82)                                        
 30 Ramirez, Javier      9 FLY-MR               2:00.00    2:06.77        
                1:01.04   2:06.77 (1:05.73)                                        
 31 Angles, Lucas        9 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:02.85    2:07.81        
                1:01.65   2:07.81 (1:06.16)                                        
 32 Heddings, Cole       9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:50.00    2:09.70        
                  57.69   2:09.70 (1:12.01)                                        
 33 Lagmay, Jordan       9 NYCC-MR              2:15.00    2:41.08        
                1:14.81   2:41.08 (1:26.27)                                        
 34 Boes, Rial           7 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:20.00    3:04.45        
 -- lin, max             9 Twisters-MR               NT   X1:39.63        
                  47.13     1:39.63 (52.50)                                        
 -- Earley, Liam         9 Bcny-MR              1:46.00         DQ        
                  57.88        DQ (1:02.41)                                        
 -- Phillips, Luca       9 Badger-MR            1:40.00         DQ        
                  53.28          DQ (59.71)                                        
 -- Porges, David        8 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.00         DQ        
 -- Izower, Xander       8 Twisters-MR          1:48.96         DQ        
                  58.74        DQ (1:04.87)                                        
 -- Fu-Rubin, Seuss      9 Twisters-MR          1:43.10         DQ        
                  50.73          DQ (52.85)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas          9 Bcny-MR                32.90      31.87          7  
  2 Hillis, Dillon      10 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.91      32.26          5  
  3 Phang, Yik          10 UNLGA-MR               32.77      32.49          4  
  4 Lee, Andy            9 Twisters-MR            33.49      33.53          3  
  5 Draper, Christophe  10 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.32      33.93          2  
  6 Zhang, Benjamin     10 Bcny-MR                35.00      34.95          1  
  7 Ng, Ethan           10 NYCC-MR                37.92      35.42        
  8 Claiborne, Kevin     9 Bcny-MR                37.00      35.68        
  9 Fu-Rubin, Seuss      9 Twisters-MR            37.37      35.86        
 10 Lipton, Evan        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.39      35.88        
 11 Santos, Douglas     10 FLY-MR                 36.26      36.44        
 12 Lucas, Connor       10 HYB-MR                 38.57      37.36        
 13 Barefield, William   9 FLY-MR                 47.12      42.25        
 14 Moy, Christian       9 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.88      42.85        
 15 Langendorfer, Matt   9 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.89      43.15        
 16 Gao, Owen            9 Twisters-MR            47.30      43.93        
 17 Hirsch, Carson       9 NYCC-MR                46.00      45.30        
 18 Ourvan, Jake        10 NYCC-MR                49.32      50.49        
 19 Ramirez, Javier      9 FLY-MR                 51.75      51.76        
 20 Fonseca, Joshua      9 FAST-MR                39.36      52.40        
 21 Lee, Branden         9 FLY-MR                 50.00      52.44        
 22 Lagmay, Jordan       9 NYCC-MR              1:00.00      52.65        
 23 Pas, Sebastian       7 Twisters-MR            48.83      55.85        
 24 Cao, Morgan          9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.27      57.99        
 25 Gutierrez, Christi  10 RedTails-MR          1:06.27      58.48        
 26 Sanchez, Wanderlei  10 RedTails-MR            54.44    1:00.16        
 27 Stanciu, Robert      8 Twisters-MR            57.63    1:05.01        
 28 McClung, Max         6 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.47    1:06.23        
 -- Tsang, Bryant        9 FLY-MR                 53.11         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas          9 Bcny-MR              1:14.00    1:09.43          7  
  2 Hillis, Dillon      10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.60    1:10.30          5  
  3 Draper, Christophe  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.81    1:17.37          4  
  4 Fu-Rubin, Seuss      9 Twisters-MR          1:27.00    1:21.43          3  
  5 Lucas, Connor       10 HYB-MR               1:26.14    1:22.43          2  
  6 French, Devon       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.75    1:28.57          1  
  7 Santos, Douglas     10 FLY-MR               1:30.00    1:29.87        
                  39.58     1:29.87 (50.29)                                        
  8 Dolce, Paulino       8 NYCC-MR              2:00.00    1:49.73        
                  48.76   1:49.73 (1:00.97)                                        
  9 Burke, Matthew      10 FLY-MR               1:40.00    1:51.83        
                  47.78   1:51.83 (1:04.05)                                        
 10 Sokolenko, Robert    9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:42.67    1:52.52        
                  49.96   1:52.52 (1:02.56)                                        
 -- lin, max             9 Twisters-MR               NT   X2:01.93        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phang, Yik          10 UNLGA-MR             1:15.31    1:11.42          7  
                  33.15     1:11.42 (38.27)                                        
  2 Lee, Andy            9 Twisters-MR          1:14.21    1:12.89          5  
                  34.26     1:12.89 (38.63)                                        
  3 Draper, Christophe  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.66    1:15.84          4  
                  35.24     1:15.84 (40.60)                                        
  4 Hillis, Dillon      10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.66    1:17.07          3  
                  34.21     1:17.07 (42.86)                                        
  5 Lin, Howard          9 NYCC-MR              1:17.61    1:17.38          2  
                  34.89     1:17.38 (42.49)                                        
  6 Zhang, Benjamin     10 Bcny-MR              1:17.00    1:18.72          1  
                  37.79     1:18.72 (40.93)                                        
  7 Santos, Douglas     10 FLY-MR               1:22.63    1:19.46        
                  36.06     1:19.46 (43.40)                                        
  8 French, Devon       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.34    1:20.47        
                  36.28     1:20.47 (44.19)                                        
  9 Chang, Alan          9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:28.06    1:22.18        
                  37.21     1:22.18 (44.97)                                        
 10 Whittington, Ryan   10 Badger-MR            1:24.97    1:22.59        
                  40.43     1:22.59 (42.16)                                        
 11 Lucas, Connor       10 HYB-MR               1:29.11    1:23.64        
                  38.72     1:23.64 (44.92)                                        
 12 Ng, Ethan           10 NYCC-MR              1:29.09    1:23.75        
                  37.92     1:23.75 (45.83)                                        
 13 Fu-Rubin, Seuss      9 Twisters-MR          1:26.84    1:24.04        
                  37.73     1:24.04 (46.31)                                        
 14 Djunic, Dennis      10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:40.96    1:26.31        
                  40.98     1:26.31 (45.33)                                        
 15 McBride, Lucas      10 FLY-MR               1:24.09    1:26.53        
                  39.16     1:26.53 (47.37)                                        
 16 Liu, Lewis           9 FLY-MR               1:29.50    1:26.95        
                  40.78     1:26.95 (46.17)                                        
 17 Chan, Justin        10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:40.84    1:27.56        
 18 Sokolenko, Robert    9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:35.87    1:27.75        
                  41.94     1:27.75 (45.81)                                        
 19 Steininger, A       10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:40.27    1:28.27        
                  43.86     1:28.27 (44.41)                                        
 20 Vuong, Kenneth      10 Twisters-MR          1:35.28    1:28.40        
                  41.91     1:28.40 (46.49)                                        
 21 Burke, Matthew      10 FLY-MR               1:32.20    1:28.66        
                  40.60     1:28.66 (48.06)                                        
 22 Watson, Anthony      8 Twisters-MR          2:00.72    1:28.73        
                  44.49     1:28.73 (44.24)                                        
 23 Moy, Christian       9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:35.66    1:29.30        
                  41.99     1:29.30 (47.31)                                        
 24 Lim, Jeffrey Jr.     9 Twisters-MR          1:41.44    1:29.53        
                  42.82     1:29.53 (46.71)                                        
 25 Cruise, Andrew      10 HYB-MR               1:41.68    1:29.64        
                  40.41     1:29.64 (49.23)                                        
 26 Porges, Dylan       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.94    1:30.48        
                  42.57     1:30.48 (47.91)                                        
 27 Chin, William        9 NYCC-MR              1:30.46    1:31.77        
                  39.86     1:31.77 (51.91)                                        
 28 Barefield, William   9 FLY-MR               1:32.47    1:31.87        
                  42.07     1:31.87 (49.80)                                        
 29 Laitman, Michael    10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:36.67    1:32.12        
 30 Bowers, Aidan        9 Badger-MR            1:38.41    1:32.93        
                  39.66     1:32.93 (53.27)                                        
 31 Slattery, Conn      10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:38.90    1:33.40        
                  44.64     1:33.40 (48.76)                                        
 32 lin, max             9 Twisters-MR               NT    1:33.62        
                  45.85     1:33.62 (47.77)                                        
 33 Gao, Owen            9 Twisters-MR          1:43.64    1:33.77        
                  43.11     1:33.77 (50.66)                                        
 34 Langendorfer, Matt   9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:53.06    1:34.06        
                  43.02     1:34.06 (51.04)                                        
 35 Chopey, Andy         9 FLY-MR               1:37.44    1:35.60        
                  42.57     1:35.60 (53.03)                                        
 36 Liu, Alston          8 Twisters-MR          1:29.07    1:35.80        
                  44.16     1:35.80 (51.64)                                        
 37 Rosato, Luke         9 Badger-MR            1:50.00    1:37.70        
                  43.73     1:37.70 (53.97)                                        
 38 Heddings, Cole       9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:47.90    1:47.02        
                  49.43     1:47.02 (57.59)                                        
 39 Maher, William       9 HYB-MR               2:40.56    1:49.91        
                  50.56     1:49.91 (59.35)                                        
 40 Stanciu, Robert      8 Twisters-MR          2:09.36    1:54.33        
                  53.74   1:54.33 (1:00.59)                                        
 -- Ritchie, Ellis       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:43.88         DQ        
                  43.00          DQ (51.11)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'          2:12.00    2:10.90         14  
     1) French, Devon 10                2) Lipton, Evan 10                
     3) Porges, Dylan 10                4) Green, Ryan 10                 
                  31.10     1:05.27 (34.17)     1:39.96 (34.69)     2:10.90 (30.94)
  2 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'             2:14.58    2:11.03         10  
     1) Chang, Alan 9                   2) Chan, Justin 10                
     3) Laitman, Michael 10             4) Draper, Christopher 10         
                  32.42     1:08.55 (36.13)     1:42.56 (34.01)     2:11.03 (28.47)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:07.63    2:12.63          8  
     1) Lee, Andy 9                     2) Lim, Jeffrey Jr. 9             
     3) Vuong, Kenneth 10               4) Breen, Shane 10                
                  30.03     1:06.92 (36.89)     1:39.03 (32.11)     2:12.63 (33.60)
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       2:14.43    2:12.88          6  
     1) McBride, Lucas 10               2) Burke, Matthew 10              
     3) Liu, Lewis 9                    4) Santos, Douglas 10             
                  34.58     1:09.17 (34.59)     1:43.12 (33.95)     2:12.88 (29.76)
  5 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     2:18.90    2:14.54          4  
     1) Djunic, Dennis 10               2) Slattery, Conn 10              
     3) Steininger, A 10                4) Hillis, Dillon 10              
                  33.38     1:10.81 (37.43)     1:44.69 (33.88)     2:14.54 (29.85)
  6 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:28.43    2:28.96          2  
     1) Rosato, Luke 9                  2) Whittington, Ryan 10           
     3) Juzeniw, Michael 8              4) Bowers, Aidan 9                
                  35.72     1:09.54 (33.82)     1:58.07 (48.53)     2:28.96 (30.89)
  7 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       2:33.64    2:33.41        
     1) Barefield, William 9            2) Ramirez, Javier 9              
     3) O'Sullivan, Michael 10          4) Chopey, Andy 9                 
                  36.32     1:17.73 (41.41)     1:57.65 (39.92)     2:33.41 (35.76)
  8 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:35.12    2:47.28        
     1) Watson, Anthony 8               2) Liu, Alston 8                  
     3) Gao, Owen 9                     4) Fu-Rubin, Seuss 9              
                  36.24     1:22.48 (46.24)     2:04.79 (42.31)     2:47.28 (42.49)
  9 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'B'             3:05.77    2:49.19        
     1) Cao, Morgan 9                   2) McClung, Max 6                 
     3) Boes, Will 9                    4) Ritchie, Ellis 9               
                  44.16     1:01.81 (17.65)     1:32.37 (30.56)   2:49.19 (1:16.82)
 10 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        2:46.49    2:51.42        
     1) Sanchez, Wanderlei 10           2) Gutierrez, Christian 10        
     3) Batista, Jordy 9                4) Arguedas, Kenneth 10           
                  40.50     1:25.55 (45.05)     1:41.02 (15.47)   2:51.42 (1:10.40)
 11 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'B'          2:22.00    3:06.68        
     1) Dolce, Paulino 8                2) Hirsch, Carson 9               
     3) Lagmay, Jordan 9                4) Ng, Dylan 9                    
                  38.88   1:41.97 (1:03.09)     2:21.38 (39.41)     3:06.68 (45.30)
 -- New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          2:10.00         DQ        
     1) Ng, Ethan 10                    2) Ourvan, Jake 10                
     3) Chin, William 9                 4) Lin, Howard 9                  
                  31.42     1:12.46 (41.04)     1:39.55 (27.09)          DQ (30.12)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:25.61    2:26.39         14  
     1) Fu-Rubin, Seuss 9               2) Lee, Andy 9                    
     3) Breen, Shane 10                 4) Vuong, Kenneth 10              
                  33.76     1:17.55 (43.79)     1:52.86 (35.31)     2:26.39 (33.53)
  2 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'             2:37.43    2:28.49         10  
     1) Chang, Alan 9                   2) Chan, Justin 10                
     3) Draper, Christopher 10          4) Laitman, Michael 10            
                  36.90     1:22.50 (45.60)     1:54.82 (32.32)     2:28.49 (33.67)
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       2:37.35    2:36.86          8  
     1) McBride, Lucas 10               2) Liu, Lewis 9                   
     3) Santos, Douglas 10              4) Burke, Matthew 10              
                  42.96     1:23.85 (40.89)     2:01.01 (37.16)     2:36.86 (35.85)
  4 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'               NT    2:43.44          6  
     1) Lipton, Evan 10                 2) French, Devon 10               
     3) Porges, Dylan 10                4) Heddings, Cole 9               
                  38.23     1:21.97 (43.74)     2:02.44 (40.47)     2:43.44 (41.00)
  5 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:51.95    3:04.41          4  
     1) Gao, Owen 9                     2) Watson, Anthony 8              
     3) Liu, Alston 8                   4) Lim, Jeffrey Jr. 9             
                1:33.38                             1:42.11 ( )   3:04.41 (1:22.30)
  6 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       3:01.99    3:04.73          2  
     1) O'Sullivan, Michael 10          2) Barefield, William 9           
     3) Huang, Justin 9                 4) Chopey, Andy 9                 
                  47.70     1:03.23 (15.53)   2:23.72 (1:20.49)     3:04.73 (41.01)
  7 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        3:17.49    3:32.44        
     1) Sanchez, Wanderlei 10           2) Batista, Jordy 9               
     3) Arguedas, Kenneth 10            4) Gutierrez, Christian 10        
                  46.37     1:38.77 (52.40)   2:52.18 (1:13.41)     3:32.44 (40.26)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clarke, Jake        12 FLY-MR                 25.21      26.19          7  
  2 Cazzorla, Daniel    12 FLY-MR                 26.21      27.10          5  
  3 Taylor, Jake        12 HYB-MR                 28.93      27.55          4  
  4 Serbi, Benjamin     12 FLY-MR                 27.74      27.58          3  
  5 Baliabin, Michael   12 Shy-Mr-MR              31.98      28.44          2  
  6 Ho, Timothy         11 Bcny-MR                27.65      28.54          1  
  7 Mathews, Gabriel    11 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.05      28.60        
  8 Salazar, Matthew    12 Bcny-MR                28.00      28.73        
  9 Gagion, Michael     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.14      29.21        
 10 Hatton, Anthony     12 Twisters-MR            29.69      29.53        
 11 Fergus, Jack        12 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.50      29.99        
 12 Chang, Kevin        12 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.78      30.00        
 13 Powers, William     11 Badger-MR              30.01      30.05        
 14 Romero, Leonardo    12 FLY-MR                 31.53      30.07        
 15 Sachkov, Daniel     11 Shy-Mr-MR              38.67      30.26        
 16 Tilas, Jonathan     12 FLY-MR                 30.48      30.65        
 17 Taylor, Griffin     12 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.76      31.10        
 18 Hamberg, Miles      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.20      31.15        
 19 Mirabal, Isaiah     11 FLY-MR                 31.19      31.23        
 20 Criollo, John       11 Twisters-MR            31.36      31.33        
 21 Gonzalez, Edward    12 Twisters-MR            31.47      31.45        
 22 Ansorge, Ethan      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.09      31.53        
 23 Montesdeoca, Micha  12 Twisters-MR            32.66      31.55        
 24 Chen, Mingkai       12 Bcny-MR                30.80      31.64        
 25 Ng, Nicholas        11 NYCC-MR                32.61      31.69        
 26 Thomas, Desi        11 NYCC-MR                31.66      32.01        
 27 Earley, Ryan        12 Bcny-MR                34.00      32.96        
 28 Bose, Javin         12 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.20      33.09        
 29 Novakov, Dimitar    12 Aquaflames-MR          37.38      33.12        
 30 Siu, Austin         12 NYCC-MR                37.00      33.26        
 31 Huibregtse, Clyde   12 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.18      33.30        
 32 Ramirez, Jason      11 FAST-MR                35.76      33.61        
 33 Sanchez, Andersson  11 RedTails-MR            34.65      34.17        
 34 Fay, Timothy        12 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.75      34.51        
 35 Cabrera, Nicholas   11 Twisters-MR            35.00      35.09        
 36 Rabasco, Christoph  11 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.23      35.38        
 37 Simkhaev, Binyamin  12 Aquaflames-MR          35.00      35.40        
 38 Kim, Timothy        11 FLY-MR                 35.49      36.99        
 39 Carvey, Austin      12 RedTails-MR            37.36      37.94        
 40 Sakoff, Nicholas    11 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.84      38.69        
 41 Lopez, Alejandro    12 Aquaflames-MR          40.60      39.13        
 42 Contreras, Gabriel  12 RedTails-MR            39.09      40.06        
 43 Guzman, Anthony     12 RedTails-MR            43.81      40.41        
 44 Wang, Calvin        11 RedTails-MR            39.80      42.85        
 45 Labarge, Jacob      11 HYB-MR                 42.57      45.25        
 46 Leung, Kachun       12 Aquaflames-MR          50.00      48.00        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clarke, Jake        12 FLY-MR               1:02.33      58.39          7  
                  28.83       58.39 (29.56)                                        
  2 Cazzorla, Daniel    12 FLY-MR               1:05.56      59.90          5  
                  28.55       59.90 (31.35)                                        
  3 Taylor, Jake        12 HYB-MR               1:03.17    1:00.71          4  
                  28.83     1:00.71 (31.88)                                        
  4 Mathews, Gabriel    11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.90    1:01.76          3  
                  29.72     1:01.76 (32.04)                                        
  5 Ho, Timothy         11 Bcny-MR              1:01.00    1:02.25          2  
                  28.70     1:02.25 (33.55)                                        
  6 Gagion, Michael     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.05    1:02.69          1  
                  29.61     1:02.69 (33.08)                                        
  7 Salazar, Matthew    12 Bcny-MR              1:01.00    1:02.75        
                  29.25     1:02.75 (33.50)                                        
  8 Baliabin, Michael   12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:09.37    1:02.96        
                  29.83     1:02.96 (33.13)                                        
  9 Foo, Felix          12 FLY-MR               1:04.47    1:03.15        
                  29.99     1:03.15 (33.16)                                        
 10 Serbi, Benjamin     12 FLY-MR               1:05.19    1:04.35        
                  30.33     1:04.35 (34.02)                                        
 11 Fergus, Jack        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:08.86    1:04.81        
                  30.84     1:04.81 (33.97)                                        
 12 Hatton, Anthony     12 Twisters-MR          1:09.38    1:05.07        
                  30.92     1:05.07 (34.15)                                        
 13 Taylor, Griffin     12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.83    1:05.49        
                  31.47     1:05.49 (34.02)                                        
 14 Eid, Christian      11 Badger-MR            1:07.90    1:06.75        
                  32.46     1:06.75 (34.29)                                        
 15 Chang, Kevin        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.00    1:07.02        
                  31.78     1:07.02 (35.24)                                        
 16 Criollo, John       11 Twisters-MR          1:10.02    1:07.47        
                  32.93     1:07.47 (34.54)                                        
 17 Chen, Mingkai       12 Bcny-MR              1:09.00    1:07.65        
                  31.65     1:07.65 (36.00)                                        
 18 Romero, Leonardo    12 FLY-MR               1:12.82    1:07.89        
                  32.09     1:07.89 (35.80)                                        
 19 Gonzalez, Edward    12 Twisters-MR          1:10.82    1:08.13        
                  32.76     1:08.13 (35.37)                                        
 20 Powers, William     11 Badger-MR            1:08.05    1:08.18        
                  32.36     1:08.18 (35.82)                                        
 21 Weng, Denis         12 Bcny-MR              1:08.00    1:08.83        
                  32.47     1:08.83 (36.36)                                        
 22 Hamberg, Miles      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.14    1:08.84        
                  32.55     1:08.84 (36.29)                                        
 23 Morton, Samuel      11 Badger-MR            1:10.00    1:09.54        
                  33.30     1:09.54 (36.24)                                        
 24 Mirabal, Isaiah     11 FLY-MR               1:10.01    1:09.58        
                  32.88     1:09.58 (36.70)                                        
 25 Montesdeoca, Micha  12 Twisters-MR          1:11.70    1:10.29        
                  33.56     1:10.29 (36.73)                                        
 26 Sachkov, Daniel     11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:24.78    1:10.51        
                  31.80     1:10.51 (38.71)                                        
 27 Ng, Nicholas        11 NYCC-MR              1:10.16    1:10.76        
                  32.96     1:10.76 (37.80)                                        
 28 Ansorge, Ethan      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.71    1:11.27        
                  33.99     1:11.27 (37.28)                                        
 29 Rodriguez, Ian      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.55    1:11.28        
                  34.07     1:11.28 (37.21)                                        
 30 Tilas, Jonathan     12 FLY-MR               1:20.84    1:12.37        
                  34.62     1:12.37 (37.75)                                        
 31 Frank, Brandon      12 NYCC-MR              1:20.00    1:12.39        
                  20.32     1:12.39 (52.07)                                        
 32 Moy, Ethan          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.30    1:12.97        
                  34.21     1:12.97 (38.76)                                        
 33 Bose, Javin         12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.91    1:13.05        
                  35.32     1:13.05 (37.73)                                        
 34 Fay, Timothy        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:14.11    1:13.69        
                  35.26     1:13.69 (38.43)                                        
 35 Siu, Austin         12 NYCC-MR              1:18.00    1:15.74        
                  35.53     1:15.74 (40.21)                                        
 36 Earley, Ryan        12 Bcny-MR              1:17.00    1:15.80        
                  35.96     1:15.80 (39.84)                                        
 37 Lopez, Miguel       12 FAST-MR              1:28.19    1:19.27        
 38 Rabasco, Christoph  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.60    1:20.76        
                  38.40     1:20.76 (42.36)                                        
 39 Kim, Timothy        11 FLY-MR               1:25.00    1:21.70        
 40 Sanchez, Andersson  11 RedTails-MR          1:20.65    1:22.27        
                  37.01     1:22.27 (45.26)                                        
 41 Carvey, Austin      12 RedTails-MR          1:30.52    1:24.61        
                  39.69     1:24.61 (44.92)                                        
 42 Lanzman, Jason      11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:20.76    1:25.63        
                  37.94     1:25.63 (47.69)                                        
 43 Espinoza, Andres    11 FAST-MR              1:48.26    1:27.68        
                  42.28     1:27.68 (45.40)                                        
 44 Contreras, Gabriel  12 RedTails-MR          1:43.94    1:30.25        
                  40.30     1:30.25 (49.95)                                        
 45 Luke, Christopher   11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:46.39    1:31.58        
                  43.38     1:31.58 (48.20)                                        
 46 Wang, Calvin        11 RedTails-MR          1:32.87    1:32.43        
                  43.93     1:32.43 (48.50)                                        
 47 Labarge, Jacob      11 HYB-MR               1:40.65    1:45.24        
                  47.78     1:45.24 (57.46)                                        
 -- Rabadi, Nicholas    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.83         DQ        
 -- Dika, James         12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:18.38         DQ        
                  32.59          DQ (38.02)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cazzorla, Daniel    12 FLY-MR               2:13.11    2:12.13          7  
                  30.41     1:04.49 (34.08)     1:37.97 (33.48)     2:12.13 (34.16)
  2 Taylor, Griffin     12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:18.73    2:15.40          5  
                  31.06     1:05.55 (34.49)     1:41.44 (35.89)     2:15.40 (33.96)
  3 Mathews, Gabriel    11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:19.11    2:16.55          4  
                  32.06     1:06.96 (34.90)     1:43.24 (36.28)     2:16.55 (33.31)
  4 Taylor, Jake        12 HYB-MR               2:19.09    2:16.67          3  
                  30.85     1:05.86 (35.01)     1:42.38 (36.52)     2:16.67 (34.29)
  5 Foo, Felix          12 FLY-MR               2:19.32    2:17.66          2  
                  32.50     1:08.29 (35.79)     1:43.42 (35.13)     2:17.66 (34.24)
  6 Clarke, Jake        12 FLY-MR               2:18.01    2:18.02          1  
                  30.40     1:05.31 (34.91)     1:42.01 (36.70)     2:18.02 (36.01)
  7 Gagion, Michael     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:16.33    2:18.43        
                  30.62     1:05.71 (35.09)     1:42.55 (36.84)     2:18.43 (35.88)
  8 Serbi, Benjamin     12 FLY-MR               2:24.62    2:22.68        
                  31.83     1:08.28 (36.45)     1:45.82 (37.54)     2:22.68 (36.86)
  9 Romero, Leonardo    12 FLY-MR               2:32.22    2:22.76        
                  31.63     1:08.02 (36.39)     1:45.53 (37.51)     2:22.76 (37.23)
 10 Ruiz, Brian         11 FAST-MR              2:31.01    2:22.86        
                  32.19     1:09.52 (37.33)     1:47.25 (37.73)     2:22.86 (35.61)
 11 Criollo, John       11 Twisters-MR          2:32.97    2:23.32        
                  33.12     1:09.57 (36.45)     1:47.93 (38.36)     2:23.32 (35.39)
 12 Hatton, Anthony     12 Twisters-MR          2:23.51    2:25.54        
                  33.05     1:10.87 (37.82)     1:49.78 (38.91)     2:25.54 (35.76)
 13 Gonzalez, Edward    12 Twisters-MR          2:26.79    2:25.60        
                  33.29     1:11.03 (37.74)     1:49.49 (38.46)     2:25.60 (36.11)
 14 Mirabal, Isaiah     11 FLY-MR               2:31.07    2:32.83        
                  35.02     1:12.79 (37.77)     1:54.52 (41.73)     2:32.83 (38.31)
 15 Rodriguez, Ian      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:31.55    2:33.93        
                  35.80     1:15.61 (39.81)     1:56.38 (40.77)     2:33.93 (37.55)
 16 Tilas, Jonathan     12 FLY-MR               2:30.76    2:36.14        
                  33.60     1:13.75 (40.15)     1:56.12 (42.37)     2:36.14 (40.02)
 17 Thomas, Desi        11 NYCC-MR              2:37.96    2:37.66        
                  35.97     1:15.91 (39.94)     1:58.80 (42.89)     2:37.66 (38.86)
 18 Fay, Timothy        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:44.40    2:39.74        
                  36.09     1:17.93 (41.84)     2:00.24 (42.31)     2:39.74 (39.50)
 19 Huibregtse, Clyde   12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:50.65    2:43.15        
                  36.71     1:18.33 (41.62)   2:43.15 (1:24.82)                    
 20 Ng, Nicholas        11 NYCC-MR              2:40.97    2:44.15        
                  36.17     1:17.41 (41.24)     2:00.82 (43.41)     2:44.15 (43.33)
 21 Siu, Austin         12 NYCC-MR              2:50.00    2:45.76        
                  36.14     1:17.90 (41.76)     2:01.96 (44.06)     2:45.76 (43.80)
 22 Kim, Timothy        11 FLY-MR               3:00.00    3:00.63        
                  38.70     1:26.34 (47.64)     2:16.30 (49.96)     3:00.63 (44.33)
 23 Rabasco, Christoph  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:39.76    3:00.71        
                  41.60     1:28.41 (46.81)     2:16.06 (47.65)     3:00.71 (44.65)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Serbi, Benjamin     12 FLY-MR                 31.67      31.55          7  
  2 Ho, Timothy         11 Bcny-MR                30.90      31.64          5  
  3 Clarke, Jake        12 FLY-MR                 31.23      32.26          4  
  4 Gagion, Michael     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.56      33.06          3  
  5 Salazar, Matthew    12 Bcny-MR                32.00      33.18          2  
  6 Hatton, Anthony     12 Twisters-MR            29.20      33.53          1  
  7 Mathews, Gabriel    11 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.76      33.64        
  8 Taylor, Jake        12 HYB-MR                 34.49      33.83        
  9 Chang, Kevin        12 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.54      34.74        
 10 Montesdeoca, Micha  12 Twisters-MR            36.44      35.43        
 11 Fergus, Jack        12 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.78      36.81        
 12 Eid, Christian      11 Badger-MR              36.13      37.33        
 13 Hamberg, Miles      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.82      37.58        
 14 Criollo, John       11 Twisters-MR            37.30      37.85        
 15 Rabadi, Nicholas    12 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.67      37.88        
 16 Ansorge, Ethan      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.74      38.90        
 17 Sanchez, Andersson  11 RedTails-MR            40.34      39.17        
 18 Dika, James         12 Shy-Mr-MR              41.47      39.51        
 19 Sachkov, Daniel     11 Shy-Mr-MR              45.87      39.74        
 20 Taylor, Griffin     12 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.89      39.88        
 21 Siu, Austin         12 NYCC-MR                40.00      40.02        
 22 Fay, Timothy        12 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.48      40.49        
 23 Frank, Brandon      12 NYCC-MR                41.20      40.92        
 24 Bose, Javin         12 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.57      41.01        
 25 Moy, Ethan          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.31      42.05        
 26 Earley, Ryan        12 Bcny-MR                39.00      42.50        
 27 Carvey, Austin      12 RedTails-MR            50.14      44.42        
 27 Sakoff, Nicholas    11 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.05      44.42        
 29 Contreras, Gabriel  12 RedTails-MR            46.09      45.52        
 30 Lopez, Miguel       12 FAST-MR                50.16      47.54        
 31 Labarge, Jacob      11 HYB-MR                 46.27      48.03        
 32 Wang, Calvin        11 RedTails-MR            48.36      49.55        
 33 Kim, Timothy        11 FLY-MR                 46.08      49.75        
 34 Espinoza, Andres    11 FAST-MR                59.82      55.70        
 35 Luke, Christopher   11 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.73      56.46        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Serbi, Benjamin     12 FLY-MR               1:10.21    1:10.45          7  
                  33.79     1:10.45 (36.66)                                        
  2 Ho, Timothy         11 Bcny-MR              1:05.90    1:11.44          4.5
                  34.26     1:11.44 (37.18)                                        
  2 Mathews, Gabriel    11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.22    1:11.44          4.5
                  35.23     1:11.44 (36.21)                                        
  4 Chang, Kevin        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.65    1:11.54          3  
                  34.82     1:11.54 (36.72)                                        
  5 Salazar, Matthew    12 Bcny-MR              1:10.00    1:11.62          2  
                  34.84     1:11.62 (36.78)                                        
  6 Clarke, Jake        12 FLY-MR               1:12.00    1:11.93          1  
  7 Taylor, Jake        12 HYB-MR               1:16.55    1:13.81        
                  36.35     1:13.81 (37.46)                                        
  8 Baliabin, Michael   12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:18.37    1:14.86        
                  36.40     1:14.86 (38.46)                                        
  9 Hatton, Anthony     12 Twisters-MR          1:20.61    1:15.33        
                  37.23     1:15.33 (38.10)                                        
 10 Montesdeoca, Micha  12 Twisters-MR          1:18.72    1:16.06        
                  37.02     1:16.06 (39.04)                                        
 11 Fergus, Jack        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.40    1:16.65        
                  37.02     1:16.65 (39.63)                                        
 12 Kahn, Alec          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.00    1:17.69        
                  37.91     1:17.69 (39.78)                                        
 13 Hamberg, Miles      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.72    1:19.43        
                  38.94     1:19.43 (40.49)                                        
 14 Powers, William     11 Badger-MR            1:18.90    1:19.46        
                  38.68     1:19.46 (40.78)                                        
 15 Thomas, Desi        11 NYCC-MR              1:19.88    1:20.75        
                  39.41     1:20.75 (41.34)                                        
 16 Rodriguez, Ian      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.13    1:22.64        
                  40.22     1:22.64 (42.42)                                        
 17 Gonzalez, Edward    12 Twisters-MR          1:23.44    1:23.72        
                  40.51     1:23.72 (43.21)                                        
 18 Ansorge, Ethan      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:27.11    1:23.79        
                  40.37     1:23.79 (43.42)                                        
 19 Dika, James         12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:28.56    1:23.94        
                  40.74     1:23.94 (43.20)                                        
 20 Fay, Timothy        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.70    1:24.80        
                  41.19     1:24.80 (43.61)                                        
 21 Ramirez, Jason      11 FAST-MR              1:29.93    1:25.22        
                  43.54     1:25.22 (41.68)                                        
 22 Sachkov, Daniel     11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:29.76    1:27.76        
                  39.31     1:27.76 (48.45)                                        
 23 Bose, Javin         12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.89    1:27.94        
                  43.98     1:27.94 (43.96)                                        
 24 Sanchez, Andersson  11 RedTails-MR          1:28.42    1:29.79        
                  43.69     1:29.79 (46.10)                                        
 25 Novakov, Dimitar    12 Aquaflames-MR        1:27.56    1:30.18        
                  42.90     1:30.18 (47.28)                                        
 26 Cabrera, Nicholas   11 Twisters-MR          1:36.22    1:31.45        
                  43.49     1:31.45 (47.96)                                        
 27 Earley, Ryan        12 Bcny-MR              1:23.00    1:32.04        
                  44.57     1:32.04 (47.47)                                        
 28 Huibregtse, Clyde   12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:39.15    1:32.79        
                  44.07     1:32.79 (48.72)                                        
 29 Contreras, Gabriel  12 RedTails-MR          1:47.09    1:36.39        
                  46.24     1:36.39 (50.15)                                        
 30 Sakoff, Nicholas    11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:41.84    1:37.37        
                  47.43     1:37.37 (49.94)                                        
 31 Carvey, Austin      12 RedTails-MR          2:07.63    1:39.00        
                  46.67     1:39.00 (52.33)                                        
 32 Guzman, Anthony     12 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:40.69        
                  49.24     1:40.69 (51.45)                                        
 33 Labarge, Jacob      11 HYB-MR               1:48.70    1:42.99        
                  50.08     1:42.99 (52.91)                                        
 34 Wang, Calvin        11 RedTails-MR          1:49.86    1:47.16        
 35 Kim, Timothy        11 FLY-MR               1:30.00    1:52.06        
                  54.87     1:52.06 (57.19)                                        
 36 Leung, Kachun       12 Aquaflames-MR        1:55.00    1:53.13        
 -- Simkhaev, Binyamin  12 Aquaflames-MR        1:34.13         DQ        
                  40.54          DQ (43.68)                                        
 -- Lopez, Alejandro    12 Aquaflames-MR        1:50.52         DQ        
                  50.28          DQ (54.32)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Foo, Felix          12 FLY-MR                 35.00      34.74          7  
  2 Weng, Denis         12 Bcny-MR                36.00      35.56          5  
  3 Kahn, Alec          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.20      37.25          4  
  4 Ho, Timothy         11 Bcny-MR                37.00      37.33          3  
  5 Chen, Mingkai       12 Bcny-MR                37.00      39.17          2  
  6 Chang, Kevin        12 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.34      39.49          1  
  7 Montesdeoca, Micha  12 Twisters-MR            39.62      39.53        
  8 Fergus, Jack        12 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.27      39.88        
  9 Sachkov, Daniel     11 Shy-Mr-MR              42.56      40.57        
 10 Ruiz, Brian         11 FAST-MR                43.57      40.76        
 11 Ansorge, Ethan      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.52      41.22        
 12 Rabasco, Christoph  11 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.87      41.96        
 13 Ng, Nicholas        11 NYCC-MR                43.10      42.91        
 14 Dika, James         12 Shy-Mr-MR              46.65      43.17        
 15 Ramirez, Jason      11 FAST-MR                45.25      43.22        
 16 Rodriguez, Ian      11 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.17      43.29        
 17 Criollo, John       11 Twisters-MR            45.38      43.31        
 18 Siu, Austin         12 NYCC-MR                45.00      43.95        
 19 Taylor, Griffin     12 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.82      46.20        
 20 Cabrera, Nicholas   11 Twisters-MR            47.21      46.64        
 21 Wang, Calvin        11 RedTails-MR            51.02      47.63        
 22 Sanchez, Andersson  11 RedTails-MR            52.24      50.49        
 23 Sakoff, Nicholas    11 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.24      51.89        
 24 Guzman, Anthony     12 RedTails-MR               NT      52.70        
 25 Labarge, Jacob      11 HYB-MR               1:01.37    1:04.00        
 -- Carvey, Austin      12 RedTails-MR            57.10         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Foo, Felix          12 FLY-MR               1:22.54    1:15.70          7  
                  35.45     1:15.70 (40.25)                                        
  2 Kahn, Alec          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.02    1:18.57          5  
                  37.23     1:18.57 (41.34)                                        
  3 Weng, Denis         12 Bcny-MR              1:20.00    1:20.00          4  
                  37.72     1:20.00 (42.28)                                        
  4 Baliabin, Michael   12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:29.78    1:26.40          3  
                  40.85     1:26.40 (45.55)                                        
  5 Chen, Mingkai       12 Bcny-MR              1:24.00    1:28.22          2  
                  40.53     1:28.22 (47.69)                                        
  6 Fergus, Jack        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.94    1:29.44          1  
                  41.63     1:29.44 (47.81)                                        
  7 Morton, Samuel      11 Badger-MR                 NT    1:30.49        
                  43.84     1:30.49 (46.65)                                        
  8 Ruiz, Brian         11 FAST-MR              1:35.95    1:30.81        
                  42.58     1:30.81 (48.23)                                        
  9 Rabasco, Christoph  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.91    1:31.13        
                  44.85     1:31.13 (46.28)                                        
 10 Ng, Nicholas        11 NYCC-MR              1:32.70    1:31.48        
                  44.23     1:31.48 (47.25)                                        
 10 Ansorge, Ethan      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.21    1:31.48        
                  15.22   1:31.48 (1:16.26)                                        
 12 Rodriguez, Ian      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:32.52    1:35.20        
                  46.17     1:35.20 (49.03)                                        
 13 Lanzman, Jason      11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:37.83    1:35.43        
                  44.55     1:35.43 (50.88)                                        
 14 Mirabal, Isaiah     11 FLY-MR               1:33.49    1:35.57        
                  45.42     1:35.57 (50.15)                                        
 15 Ramirez, Jason      11 FAST-MR              1:35.59    1:36.84        
                  45.85     1:36.84 (50.99)                                        
 16 Romero, Leonardo    12 FLY-MR               1:39.26    1:38.48        
                  44.77     1:38.48 (53.71)                                        
 17 Wang, Calvin        11 RedTails-MR          1:46.96    1:41.81        
                  47.32     1:41.81 (54.49)                                        
 18 Frank, Brandon      12 NYCC-MR              1:45.00    1:42.34        
                  46.86     1:42.34 (55.48)                                        
 19 Fay, Timothy        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:47.40    1:47.66        
                  49.26     1:47.66 (58.40)                                        
 20 Sakoff, Nicholas    11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:49.73    1:50.19        
 -- Luke, Christopher   11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.00         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cazzorla, Daniel    12 FLY-MR                 28.88      29.14          7  
  2 Clarke, Jake        12 FLY-MR                 28.98      29.50          5  
  3 Gagion, Michael     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.26      31.50          4  
  4 Taylor, Jake        12 HYB-MR                 33.79      32.00          3  
  5 Ho, Timothy         11 Bcny-MR                31.00      33.07          2  
  6 Kahn, Alec          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.31      33.18          1  
  7 Hatton, Anthony     12 Twisters-MR            34.16      34.03        
  8 Tilas, Jonathan     12 FLY-MR                 33.88      34.27        
  9 Ruiz, Brian         11 FAST-MR                34.13      35.00        
 10 Powers, William     11 Badger-MR              35.03      35.01        
 11 Dika, James         12 Shy-Mr-MR              38.76      36.06        
 12 Ng, Nicholas        11 NYCC-MR                39.87      36.64        
 13 Sachkov, Daniel     11 Shy-Mr-MR              43.89      36.97        
 14 Mathews, Gabriel    11 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.46      37.48        
 15 Hamberg, Miles      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.34      38.42        
 16 Gonzalez, Edward    12 Twisters-MR            38.63      38.48        
 17 Bose, Javin         12 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.04      38.75        
 18 Ramirez, Jason      11 FAST-MR                39.89      39.32        
 19 Siu, Austin         12 NYCC-MR                40.00      41.15        
 20 Sanchez, Andersson  11 RedTails-MR            42.36      42.13        
 21 Moy, Ethan          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.78      42.28        
 22 Lanzman, Jason      11 Shy-Mr-MR              44.55      43.04        
 23 Carvey, Austin      12 RedTails-MR            49.56      45.70        
 24 Sakoff, Nicholas    11 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.98      47.50        
 25 Espinoza, Andres    11 FAST-MR                59.24      49.28        
 26 Lopez, Miguel       12 FAST-MR                52.49      51.02        
 27 Labarge, Jacob      11 HYB-MR               1:00.36    1:01.64        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cazzorla, Daniel    12 FLY-MR               1:12.95    1:08.65          7  
                  31.91     1:08.65 (36.74)                                        
  2 Gagion, Michael     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.46    1:11.15          5  
                  32.98     1:11.15 (38.17)                                        
  3 Foo, Felix          12 FLY-MR               1:20.00    1:14.15          4  
                  35.65     1:14.15 (38.50)                                        
  4 Kahn, Alec          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.00    1:14.79          3  
                  35.04     1:14.79 (39.75)                                        
  5 Tilas, Jonathan     12 FLY-MR               1:35.64    1:18.17          2  
                  34.63     1:18.17 (43.54)                                        
  6 Ruiz, Brian         11 FAST-MR              1:21.82    1:18.62          1  
                  36.04     1:18.62 (42.58)                                        
  7 Powers, William     11 Badger-MR            1:24.70    1:19.15        
                  36.36     1:19.15 (42.79)                                        
  8 Dika, James         12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:33.87    1:19.90        
                  36.68     1:19.90 (43.22)                                        
  9 Baliabin, Michael   12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:16.46    1:22.64        
                  36.18     1:22.64 (46.46)                                        
 10 Mirabal, Isaiah     11 FLY-MR               1:30.00    1:28.47        
                  40.63     1:28.47 (47.84)                                        
 11 Romero, Leonardo    12 FLY-MR               1:40.00    1:29.96        
                  40.03     1:29.96 (49.93)                                        
 12 Bose, Javin         12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:36.50    1:30.10        
                  41.35     1:30.10 (48.75)                                        
 13 Novakov, Dimitar    12 Aquaflames-MR        1:40.00    1:37.43        
                  40.47     1:37.43 (56.96)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cazzorla, Daniel    12 FLY-MR               2:27.17    2:26.35          7  
                  30.74     1:08.18 (37.44)     1:52.58 (44.40)     2:26.35 (33.77)
  2 Foo, Felix          12 FLY-MR               2:31.22    2:31.34          5  
                  33.69     1:13.77 (40.08)     1:56.29 (42.52)     2:31.34 (35.05)
  3 Kahn, Alec          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:39.65    2:35.14          4  
                  34.04     1:15.73 (41.69)     1:58.70 (42.97)     2:35.14 (36.44)
  4 Baliabin, Michael   12 Shy-Mr-MR            2:47.56    2:36.88          3  
                  34.85     1:14.65 (39.80)     2:02.47 (47.82)     2:36.88 (34.41)
  5 Serbi, Benjamin     12 FLY-MR               2:42.00    2:40.92          2  
                  34.26     1:13.92 (39.66)     2:03.90 (49.98)     2:40.92 (37.02)
  6 Criollo, John       11 Twisters-MR          2:54.32    2:42.09          1  
                  37.59     1:19.46 (41.87)     2:06.88 (47.42)     2:42.09 (35.21)
  7 Chang, Kevin        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:39.65    2:42.73        
                  36.72     1:15.90 (39.18)     2:05.67 (49.77)     2:42.73 (37.06)
  8 Eid, Christian      11 Badger-MR            2:43.51    2:43.60        
                  39.78     1:18.91 (39.13)     2:08.15 (49.24)     2:43.60 (35.45)
  9 Ruiz, Brian         11 FAST-MR              3:29.49    2:44.87        
                  35.19     1:20.00 (44.81)     2:09.73 (49.73)     2:44.87 (35.14)
 10 Montesdeoca, Micha  12 Twisters-MR          2:49.82    2:45.90        
                  37.91     1:18.70 (40.79)     2:07.45 (48.75)     2:45.90 (38.45)
 11 Morton, Samuel      11 Badger-MR            2:52.38    2:47.14        
                  41.71     1:22.27 (40.56)     2:10.24 (47.97)     2:47.14 (36.90)
 12 Rabadi, Nicholas    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:08.49    2:47.27        
                  34.81     1:20.41 (45.60)     2:10.08 (49.67)     2:47.27 (37.19)
 13 Taylor, Griffin     12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:50.85    2:48.86        
                  38.47     1:21.17 (42.70)     2:12.46 (51.29)     2:48.86 (36.40)
 14 Powers, William     11 Badger-MR            2:54.90    2:50.21        
                  35.31     1:17.07 (41.76)     2:12.72 (55.65)     2:50.21 (37.49)
 15 Gonzalez, Edward    12 Twisters-MR          2:53.58    2:51.19        
                  37.48     1:21.57 (44.09)     2:14.02 (52.45)     2:51.19 (37.17)
 16 Mirabal, Isaiah     11 FLY-MR               2:59.84    2:54.82        
                  38.33     1:23.20 (44.87)     2:14.31 (51.11)     2:54.82 (40.51)
 17 Rodriguez, Ian      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:51.89    2:56.51        
                  44.28     1:27.10 (42.82)     2:18.94 (51.84)     2:56.51 (37.57)
 18 Tilas, Jonathan     12 FLY-MR               3:01.70    2:57.03        
                  34.22     1:20.11 (45.89)     2:15.95 (55.84)     2:57.03 (41.08)
 19 Ramirez, Jason      11 FAST-MR              3:34.69    3:05.30        
                  41.56     1:29.02 (47.46)     2:23.95 (54.93)     3:05.30 (41.35)
 20 Rabasco, Christoph  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:56.00    3:10.32        
                  44.31     1:34.68 (50.37)     2:26.92 (52.24)     3:10.32 (43.40)
 -- Romero, Leonardo    12 FLY-MR               3:05.91         DQ        
                  37.28     1:21.13 (43.85)     2:13.31 (52.18)          DQ (37.88)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       1:47.27    1:52.10         14  
     1) Cazzorla, Daniel 12             2) Serbi, Benjamin 12             
     3) Foo, Felix 12                   4) Clarke, Jake 12                
                  27.97       55.64 (27.67)     1:24.80 (29.16)     1:52.10 (27.30)
  2 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     2:02.83    2:02.08         10  
     1) Taylor, Griffin 12              2) Ansorge, Ethan 12              
     3) Fergus, Jack 12                 4) Mathews, Gabriel 11            
                  30.24     1:01.49 (31.25)     1:32.13 (30.64)     2:02.08 (29.95)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:04.67    2:05.05          8  
     1) Montesdeoca, Michael 12         2) Criollo, John 11               
     3) Gonzalez, Edward 12             4) Hatton, Anthony 12             
                  31.94     1:04.91 (32.97)     1:35.67 (30.76)     2:05.05 (29.38)
  4 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'             2:04.08    2:06.61          6  
     1) Chang, Kevin 12                 2) Rabasco, Christopher 11        
     3) Fay, Timothy 12                 4) Gagion, Michael 12             
                  30.27     1:03.39 (33.12)     1:37.74 (34.35)     2:06.61 (28.87)
  5 Manhattan Makos-MR  'B'                     2:09.20    2:09.49          4  
     1) Hamberg, Miles 12               2) Bose, Javin 12                 
     3) Huibregtse, Clyde 12            4) Rodriguez, Ian 11              
                  31.68     1:04.57 (32.89)     1:37.07 (32.50)     2:09.49 (32.42)
  6 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       2:02.04    2:09.71          2  
     1) Tilas, Jonathan 12              2) Mirabal, Isaiah 11             
     3) Kim, Timothy 11                 4) Romero, Leonardo 12            
                  31.38     1:02.42 (31.04)     1:39.28 (36.86)     2:09.71 (30.43)
  7 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        2:30.34    2:34.81        
     1) Carvey, Austin 12               2) Contreras, Gabriel 12          
     3) Guzman, Anthony 12              4) Sanchez, Andersson 11          
                  37.69     1:18.70 (41.01)     1:35.83 (17.13)     2:34.81 (58.98)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       2:00.90    2:03.37         14  
     1) Serbi, Benjamin 12              2) Foo, Felix 12                  
     3) Cazzorla, Daniel 12             4) Clarke, Jake 12                
                  32.23     1:06.98 (34.75)     1:36.79 (29.81)     2:03.37 (26.58)
  2 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'             2:16.60    2:12.04          8  
     1) Chang, Kevin 12                 2) Rabasco, Christopher 11        
     3) Gagion, Michael 12              4) Rabadi, Nicholas 12            
                  39.36     1:13.57 (34.21)     1:44.25 (30.68)     2:12.04 (27.79)
  3 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     2:20.83    2:21.68         10  
     1) Mathews, Gabriel 11             2) Fergus, Jack 12                
     3) Hamberg, Miles 12               4) Taylor, Griffin 12             
                  33.84     1:14.14 (40.30)     1:51.49 (37.35)     2:21.68 (30.19)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:24.41    2:22.48          6  
     1) Hatton, Anthony 12              2) Montesdeoca, Michael 12        
     3) Criollo, John 11                4) Gonzalez, Edward 12            
                  34.75     1:15.11 (40.36)     1:50.97 (35.86)     2:22.48 (31.51)
  5 Manhattan Makos-MR  'B'                     2:27.58    2:33.53          4  
     1) Rodriguez, Ian 11               2) Ansorge, Ethan 12              
     3) Bose, Javin 12                  4) Moy, Ethan 11                  
                  40.70     1:21.64 (40.94)     2:01.01 (39.37)     2:33.53 (32.52)
  6 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       2:18.42    2:34.12          2  
     1) Romero, Leonardo 12             2) Mirabal, Isaiah 11             
     3) Tilas, Jonathan 12              4) Kim, Timothy 11                
                  38.67     1:23.96 (45.29)     1:58.18 (34.22)     2:34.12 (35.94)
  7 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        2:50.70    2:56.58        
     1) Contreras, Gabriel 12           2) Wang, Calvin 11                
     3) Sanchez, Andersson 11           4) Carvey, Austin 12              
                  46.86     1:02.35 (15.49)     1:35.17 (32.82)   2:56.58 (1:21.41)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  27.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Eric          14 Bcny-MR                22.90      23.02          7  
  2 Jiang, David        14 Bcny-MR                23.00      23.29          5  
  3 Stewart, David      13 Badger-MR              24.09      24.26          4  
  4 Giraldo, Mateo      14 FLY-MR                 25.02      24.96          2.5
  4 Scandura, Anthony   14 FLY-MR                 25.38      24.96          2.5
  6 Snyder, Andrew      13 Rivertown Rays-MR      25.08      25.00          1  
  7 Zezula, Mateusz     13 Twisters-MR            24.30      25.03        
  8 De los Santos, Chr  14 FLY-MR                 26.47      25.15        
  9 Luk, Arnold         13 Bcny-MR                24.40      25.23        
 10 Wendt, Brian        13 HYB-MR                 26.99      25.53        
 11 Verini, Michael     13 Rivertown Rays-MR      25.96      25.61        
 12 Modelewski, Matthe  14 HYB-MR                 26.54      25.95        
 13 Belozerov, Alex     13 Twisters-MR            26.08      26.39        
 14 Timothy, Michael    13 FLY-MR                 26.55      26.42        
 15 Moran, Harry        14 Manta Rays-MR          26.87      26.64        
 16 Lardas, Vasilios    14 FLY-MR                 26.99      26.70        
 17 Brittan, James      14 HYB-MR                 26.88      26.87        
 18 Mattutat, Christia  14 HYB-MR                 26.99      26.96        
 19 Chu, Francis        14 Bcny-MR                26.00      26.98        
 20 Verba, Vladyslav    13 Shy-Mr-MR              27.00      27.46        
 21 Earley, Sean        13 Bcny-MR                26.90      28.43        
 22 Sanchez, Elliot     13 FLY-MR                 27.00      29.48        
 23 McCloskey, James    13 FLY-MR                 27.00      30.54        
 24 Treibit, Ronald     14 FLY-MR                 27.00      33.55        
 25 Marulli, James      13 FLY-MR                 27.00      34.64        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  59.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, David        14 Bcny-MR                53.00      52.18          7  
                  24.78       52.18 (27.40)                                        
  2 Lin, Alex           14 UNLGA-MR               51.93      53.43          5  
                  25.88       53.43 (27.55)                                        
  3 Scandura, Anthony   14 FLY-MR                 55.10      54.29          4  
                  26.10       54.29 (28.19)                                        
  4 Zezula, Mateusz     13 Twisters-MR            52.64      54.50          3  
                  26.36       54.50 (28.14)                                        
  5 Snyder, Andrew      13 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.66      55.27          2  
                  27.13       55.27 (28.14)                                        
  6 Uszynski, Arthur    13 Twisters-MR            55.41      55.75          1  
                  26.29       55.75 (29.46)                                        
  7 De los Santos, Chr  14 FLY-MR                 58.36      56.42        
                  27.59       56.42 (28.83)                                        
  8 WU, Kevin           13 Twisters-MR            54.35      56.66        
                  27.02       56.66 (29.64)                                        
  8 Giraldo, Mateo      14 FLY-MR                 54.54      56.66        
                  26.65       56.66 (30.01)                                        
 10 Isaac, Alejandro    13 NYCC-MR                56.59      56.71        
                  26.56       56.71 (30.15)                                        
 11 Verini, Michael     13 Rivertown Rays-MR      56.86      57.82        
                  27.51       57.82 (30.31)                                        
 12 Luk, Arnold         13 Bcny-MR                54.00      57.84        
                  27.42       57.84 (30.42)                                        
 13 Belozerov, Alex     13 Twisters-MR            58.40      57.99        
                  28.06       57.99 (29.93)                                        
 14 Timothy, Michael    13 FLY-MR                 58.90      58.60        
                  27.15       58.60 (31.45)                                        
 15 Li, Alan            13 FLY-MR                 58.90      58.61        
                  27.96       58.61 (30.65)                                        
 16 Martinovic, Filip   14 FLY-MR                 59.00      58.89        
                  28.33       58.89 (30.56)                                        
 17 Chu, Francis        14 Bcny-MR                57.00    1:00.09        
                  28.11     1:00.09 (31.98)                                        
 18 Lardas, Vasilios    14 FLY-MR                 58.90    1:00.35        
                  28.02     1:00.35 (32.33)                                        
 19 Pertsovsky, Keven   13 Shy-Mr-MR              59.00    1:03.42        
                  30.52     1:03.42 (32.90)                                        
 20 Verba, Vladyslav    13 Shy-Mr-MR              59.00    1:03.76        
                  29.98     1:03.76 (33.78)                                        
 21 McCloskey, James    13 FLY-MR                 59.00    1:06.41        
                  32.45     1:06.41 (33.96)                                        
 22 Treibit, Ronald     14 FLY-MR                 59.00    1:14.64        
                  34.81     1:14.64 (39.83)                                        
 23 De los Santos, Sea  13 FLY-MR                 59.00    1:14.87        
                  33.78     1:14.87 (41.09)                                        
 24 Marulli, James      13 FLY-MR                 59.00    1:22.02        
                  38.28     1:22.02 (43.74)                                        
 -- Miou, Eric          14 Bcny-MR                52.45     X53.61        
                  25.43       53.61 (28.18)                                        
 -- Kan, Kevin          13 Bcny-MR                   NT   X1:01.17        
                  28.62     1:01.17 (32.55)                                        
 -- Earley, Sean        13 Bcny-MR                59.00   X1:02.58        
                  29.74     1:02.58 (32.84)                                        
 -- Alvarez, Jeffrey    14 Twisters-MR            57.40         DQ        
                  28.19          DQ (33.11)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:10.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tilneac, George     14 NYCC-MR              1:51.98    1:50.92          7  
                  24.68       52.79 (28.11)     1:22.15 (29.36)     1:50.92 (28.77)
  2 Lin, Alex           14 UNLGA-MR             1:51.56    1:57.30          5  
                  26.26       55.63 (29.37)     1:26.83 (31.20)     1:57.30 (30.47)
  3 Zezula, Mateusz     13 Twisters-MR          1:56.45    1:59.68          4  
                  27.68       58.14 (30.46)     1:29.61 (31.47)     1:59.68 (30.07)
  4 Giraldo, Mateo      14 FLY-MR               2:02.51    2:01.06          3  
                  26.81       57.83 (31.02)     1:29.64 (31.81)     2:01.06 (31.42)
  5 WU, Kevin           13 Twisters-MR          1:58.00    2:01.28          2  
                  27.61       58.20 (30.59)     1:29.94 (31.74)     2:01.28 (31.34)
  6 Snyder, Andrew      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:58.45    2:02.14          1  
                  28.15       59.46 (31.31)     1:31.18 (31.72)     2:02.14 (30.96)
  7 Li, Alan            13 FLY-MR               2:09.50    2:04.77        
                  28.70     1:00.25 (31.55)     1:32.42 (32.17)     2:04.77 (32.35)
  8 Alvarez, Jeffrey    14 Twisters-MR          2:06.92    2:04.79        
                  28.44     1:00.12 (31.68)     1:32.78 (32.66)     2:04.79 (32.01)
  9 Wendt, Thomas       14 HYB-MR               2:08.41    2:07.65        
                  28.26     1:00.34 (32.08)     1:34.04 (33.70)     2:07.65 (33.61)
 10 Guo, Andrew         13 Twisters-MR          2:08.13    2:10.62        
                  29.22     1:02.87 (33.65)     1:36.90 (34.03)     2:10.62 (33.72)
 11 Belozerov, Alex     13 Twisters-MR          2:09.79    2:13.71        
                  29.50     1:03.66 (34.16)     1:40.09 (36.43)     2:13.71 (33.62)
 12 Martinovic, Filip   14 FLY-MR               2:10.00    2:15.40        
                  31.35     1:05.79 (34.44)     1:41.98 (36.19)     2:15.40 (33.42)
 13 Timothy, Michael    13 FLY-MR               2:09.50    2:17.15        
                  29.11     1:03.23 (34.12)     1:40.24 (37.01)     2:17.15 (36.91)
 14 McCloskey, James    13 FLY-MR               2:10.00    2:19.65        
                  33.09     1:08.44 (35.35)     1:44.08 (35.64)     2:19.65 (35.57)
 15 Lardas, Vasilios    14 FLY-MR               2:09.50    2:26.63        
                  30.53     1:06.92 (36.39)     1:46.40 (39.48)     2:26.63 (40.23)
 16 Wendt, Brian        13 HYB-MR               2:10.00    2:31.93        
                  33.82     1:13.33 (39.51)     1:53.97 (40.64)     2:31.93 (37.96)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:41.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mattutat, Christia  14 HYB-MR               5:24.60    5:20.56          7  
                  28.55     1:00.20 (31.65)     1:32.25 (32.05)     2:05.21 (32.96)
        2:38.31 (33.10)     3:11.27 (32.96)     3:44.48 (33.21)     4:17.46 (32.98)
        4:50.03 (32.57)     5:20.56 (30.53)                                        
  2 Snyder, Andrew      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:22.63    5:20.66          5  
                  28.33     1:00.56 (32.23)     1:33.68 (33.12)     2:06.70 (33.02)
        2:40.15 (33.45)     3:12.76 (32.61)     3:45.66 (32.90)     4:18.64 (32.98)
        4:51.33 (32.69)     5:20.66 (29.33)                                        
  3 Giraldo, Mateo      14 FLY-MR               5:31.13    5:26.39          4  
                  28.62     1:01.51 (32.89)     1:34.03 (32.52)     2:06.96 (32.93)
        2:40.32 (33.36)     3:13.52 (33.20)     3:47.57 (34.05)     4:21.03 (33.46)
        4:54.38 (33.35)     5:26.39 (32.01)                                        
  4 Scandura, Anthony   14 FLY-MR               5:41.00    5:35.37          3  
                  30.43     1:04.09 (33.66)     1:38.22 (34.13)     2:12.30 (34.08)
        2:46.37 (34.07)     3:20.50 (34.13)     3:54.09 (33.59)     4:28.42 (34.33)
        5:02.54 (34.12)     5:35.37 (32.83)                                        
  5 WU, Kevin           13 Twisters-MR          5:20.25    5:36.19          2  
                  28.72     1:01.85 (33.13)     1:35.97 (34.12)     2:10.41 (34.44)
        2:45.06 (34.65)     3:19.51 (34.45)     3:54.05 (34.54)     4:28.64 (34.59)
        5:03.23 (34.59)     5:36.19 (32.96)                                        
  6 Brittan, James      14 HYB-MR               5:38.54    5:36.57          1  
                  29.26     1:02.67 (33.41)     1:36.79 (34.12)     2:11.04 (34.25)
        2:46.07 (35.03)     3:21.70 (35.63)     3:56.71 (35.01)     4:31.08 (34.37)
        5:04.96 (33.88)     5:36.57 (31.61)                                        
  7 Li, Alan            13 FLY-MR               5:41.00    5:40.81        
                  31.06     1:05.09 (34.03)     1:39.24 (34.15)     2:14.12 (34.88)
        2:48.72 (34.60)     3:23.36 (34.64)     3:57.40 (34.04)     4:32.08 (34.68)
        5:06.82 (34.74)     5:40.81 (33.99)                                        
  8 Guo, Andrew         13 Twisters-MR          5:38.39    5:45.74        
                  29.42     1:03.64 (34.22)     1:39.03 (35.39)     2:14.63 (35.60)
        2:49.84 (35.21)     3:25.50 (35.66)     4:01.48 (35.98)     4:37.42 (35.94)
        5:12.13 (34.71)     5:45.74 (33.61)                                        
  9 Modelewski, Matthe  14 HYB-MR               5:40.00    5:56.22        
                  30.01     1:04.53 (34.52)     1:40.10 (35.57)     2:16.72 (36.62)
        2:54.04 (37.32)     3:31.17 (37.13)     4:09.39 (38.22)     4:46.41 (37.02)
        5:22.49 (36.08)     5:56.22 (33.73)                                        
 10 Wendt, Brian        13 HYB-MR               5:40.13    6:29.20        
                  33.29     1:12.26 (38.97)     1:53.15 (40.89)     2:32.18 (39.03)
        3:12.65 (40.47)     3:51.97 (39.32)     4:31.04 (39.07)     5:10.51 (39.47)
        5:51.19 (40.68)     6:29.20 (38.01)                                        
 -- Wendt, Thomas       14 HYB-MR               5:39.12         DQ        
                  30.34     1:04.81 (34.47)     1:40.53 (35.72)     2:17.46 (36.93)
        2:54.50 (37.04)     3:32.31 (37.81)     4:10.00 (37.69)     4:47.20 (37.20)
        5:24.70 (37.50)          DQ (34.51)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zezula, Mateusz     13 Twisters-MR         18:23.55   18:49.49          7  
                  28.16       59.96 (31.80)     1:33.33 (33.37)     2:08.02 (34.69)
        2:42.61 (34.59)     3:17.35 (34.74)     3:52.01 (34.66)     4:27.27 (35.26)
        5:02.06 (34.79)     5:37.30 (35.24)     6:11.89 (34.59)     6:46.96 (35.07)
        7:21.96 (35.00)     7:56.70 (34.74)     8:31.78 (35.08)     9:06.82 (35.04)
        9:41.50 (34.68)    10:15.76 (34.26)    10:50.40 (34.64)    11:24.71 (34.31)
       11:59.93 (35.22)    12:34.37 (34.44)    13:09.03 (34.66)    13:43.33 (34.30)
       14:17.77 (34.44)    14:52.64 (34.87)    15:27.17 (34.53)    16:01.89 (34.72)
       16:36.13 (34.24)    17:10.23 (34.10)    17:44.34 (34.11)    18:18.22 (33.88)
       18:49.49 (31.27)
  2 Giraldo, Mateo      14 FLY-MR              21:00.00   19:21.34          5  
                  30.44     1:05.39 (34.95)     1:42.79 (37.40)     2:19.06 (36.27)
        2:54.99 (35.93)     3:31.10 (36.11)     4:07.54 (36.44)     4:43.91 (36.37)
        5:19.99 (36.08)     5:56.41 (36.42)     6:32.20 (35.79)     7:07.68 (35.48)
        7:43.44 (35.76)     8:18.67 (35.23)     8:54.27 (35.60)     9:29.54 (35.27)
       10:05.88 (36.34)    10:41.52 (35.64)    11:16.99 (35.47)    11:53.14 (36.15)
       12:28.69 (35.55)    13:03.73 (35.04)    13:38.99 (35.26)    14:13.44 (34.45)
       14:48.55 (35.11)    15:24.00 (35.45)    15:59.42 (35.42)    16:33.78 (34.36)
       17:09.00 (35.22)    17:43.61 (34.61)    18:17.39 (33.78)    18:50.13 (32.74)
       19:21.34 (31.21)
  3 Guo, Andrew         13 Twisters-MR         19:57.76   19:56.05          4  
                  29.84     1:04.62 (34.78)     1:40.77 (36.15)     2:16.95 (36.18)
        2:53.22 (36.27)     3:29.38 (36.16)     4:05.31 (35.93)     4:41.81 (36.50)
        5:18.45 (36.64)     5:54.90 (36.45)     6:31.36 (36.46)     7:07.36 (36.00)
        7:43.80 (36.44)     8:20.52 (36.72)     8:57.35 (36.83)     9:34.99 (37.64)
       10:11.40 (36.41)    10:49.35 (37.95)    11:25.86 (36.51)    12:02.74 (36.88)
       12:39.71 (36.97)    13:17.22 (37.51)    13:54.38 (37.16)    14:31.63 (37.25)
       15:08.03 (36.40)    15:45.47 (37.44)    16:22.55 (37.08)    16:58.84 (36.29)
       17:34.89 (36.05)    18:10.94 (36.05)    18:46.44 (35.50)    19:22.56 (36.12)
       19:56.05 (33.49)
  4 Scandura, Anthony   14 FLY-MR              23:00.00   20:23.47          3  
                  31.42     1:06.45 (35.03)     1:42.21 (35.76)     2:18.79 (36.58)
        2:55.92 (37.13)     3:33.18 (37.26)     4:10.27 (37.09)     4:47.49 (37.22)
        5:25.66 (38.17)     6:03.88 (38.22)     6:42.41 (38.53)     7:19.75 (37.34)
        7:57.36 (37.61)     8:34.63 (37.27)     9:12.36 (37.73)     9:49.34 (36.98)
       10:27.53 (38.19)    11:05.29 (37.76)    11:42.87 (37.58)    12:20.76 (37.89)
       12:58.03 (37.27)    13:35.02 (36.99)    14:11.94 (36.92)    14:48.68 (36.74)
       15:25.55 (36.87)    16:03.56 (38.01)    16:41.47 (37.91)    17:19.92 (38.45)
       17:57.91 (37.99)    18:35.13 (37.22)    19:11.99 (36.86)    19:48.80 (36.81)
       20:23.47 (34.67)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Eric          14 Bcny-MR                57.00      57.09          7  
                  28.24       57.09 (28.85)                                        
  2 Lin, Alex           14 UNLGA-MR               57.00      57.41          5  
                  27.96       57.41 (29.45)                                        
  3 WU, Kevin           13 Twisters-MR            59.53    1:01.76          4  
                  30.38     1:01.76 (31.38)                                        
  4 Belozerov, Alex     13 Twisters-MR          1:04.20    1:02.87          3  
                  30.82     1:02.87 (32.05)                                        
  5 Zezula, Mateusz     13 Twisters-MR          1:02.68    1:03.84          2  
                  31.31     1:03.84 (32.53)                                        
  6 De los Santos, Chr  14 FLY-MR               1:05.82    1:04.12          1  
                  31.29     1:04.12 (32.83)                                        
  7 Giraldo, Mateo      14 FLY-MR               1:05.90    1:04.70        
                  31.81     1:04.70 (32.89)                                        
  8 Mattutat, Christia  14 HYB-MR               1:04.45    1:05.37        
                  32.61     1:05.37 (32.76)                                        
  9 Alvarez, Jeffrey    14 Twisters-MR          1:04.96    1:05.48        
                  32.41     1:05.48 (33.07)                                        
 10 Chu, Francis        14 Bcny-MR              1:03.80    1:07.12        
                  32.88     1:07.12 (34.24)                                        
 11 Scandura, Anthony   14 FLY-MR               1:06.00    1:07.84        
                  33.66     1:07.84 (34.18)                                        
 12 Verba, Vladyslav    13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:06.00    1:12.67        
                  35.07     1:12.67 (37.60)                                        
 13 Lardas, Vasilios    14 FLY-MR               1:06.00    1:14.32        
                  35.93     1:14.32 (38.39)                                        
 14 Sanchez, Elliot     13 FLY-MR               1:06.00    1:22.63        
                  39.84     1:22.63 (42.79)                                        
 15 McCloskey, James    13 FLY-MR               1:06.00    1:25.49        
                  42.55     1:25.49 (42.94)                                        
 16 Marulli, James      13 FLY-MR                    NT    1:29.45        
                  43.19     1:29.45 (46.26)                                        
 17 Treibit, Ronald     14 FLY-MR               1:06.00    1:31.78        
                  45.11     1:31.78 (46.67)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:25.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Alex           14 UNLGA-MR             2:08.13    2:05.43          7  
                  29.93     1:01.81 (31.88)     1:34.27 (32.46)     2:05.43 (31.16)
  2 Uszynski, Arthur    13 Twisters-MR          2:11.21    2:13.14          5  
                  30.11     1:02.94 (32.83)     1:38.70 (35.76)     2:13.14 (34.44)
  3 Miou, Eric          14 Bcny-MR              2:07.00    2:14.18          4  
                  30.22     1:03.83 (33.61)     1:39.01 (35.18)     2:14.18 (35.17)
  4 Snyder, Andrew      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:22.45    2:16.92          3  
                  32.65     1:07.79 (35.14)     1:43.31 (35.52)     2:16.92 (33.61)
  5 WU, Kevin           13 Twisters-MR          2:12.13    2:18.00          2  
                  32.12     1:06.60 (34.48)     1:42.65 (36.05)     2:18.00 (35.35)
  6 Guo, Andrew         13 Twisters-MR          2:20.40    2:19.03          1  
                  32.47     1:07.35 (34.88)     1:43.71 (36.36)     2:19.03 (35.32)
  7 Zezula, Mateusz     13 Twisters-MR          2:19.73    2:20.81        
                  32.94     1:08.62 (35.68)     1:45.08 (36.46)     2:20.81 (35.73)
  8 Belozerov, Alex     13 Twisters-MR          2:21.73    2:21.46        
                  32.57     1:08.29 (35.72)     1:45.54 (37.25)     2:21.46 (35.92)
  9 Li, Alan            13 FLY-MR               2:24.50    2:26.46        
                  34.45                             1:49.44 ( )     2:26.46 (37.02)
 10 De los Santos, Chr  14 FLY-MR               2:24.50    2:26.94        
                  34.00     1:11.82 (37.82)     1:50.61 (38.79)     2:26.94 (36.33)
 11 Scandura, Anthony   14 FLY-MR               2:24.90    2:28.74        
                  36.11     1:12.80 (36.69)     1:50.86 (38.06)     2:28.74 (37.88)
 12 Alvarez, Jeffrey    14 Twisters-MR          2:20.42    2:29.86        
                  35.91     1:13.32 (37.41)     1:52.12 (38.80)     2:29.86 (37.74)
 13 Timothy, Michael    13 FLY-MR               2:24.90    2:31.34        
                  36.13     1:17.37 (41.24)     1:56.55 (39.18)     2:31.34 (34.79)
 14 Verba, Vladyslav    13 Shy-Mr-MR            2:25.00    2:36.27        
                                1:18.42 ( )   2:36.27 (1:17.85)                    
 15 Lardas, Vasilios    14 FLY-MR               2:25.00    2:38.44        
                  37.08     1:17.14 (40.06)     1:59.39 (42.25)     2:38.44 (39.05)
 16 Martinovic, Filip   14 FLY-MR               2:25.00    2:39.48        
                  38.36     1:18.84 (40.48)     2:00.01 (41.17)     2:39.48 (39.47)
 17 McCloskey, James    13 FLY-MR               2:25.00    2:57.91        
                  43.57     1:28.26 (44.69)     2:13.76 (45.50)     2:57.91 (44.15)
 18 Pertsovsky, Keven   13 Shy-Mr-MR            2:25.00    2:59.09        
                  39.60     1:21.09 (41.49)     2:03.04 (41.95)     2:59.09 (56.05)
 19 Treibit, Ronald     14 FLY-MR               2:25.00    3:15.73        
                  46.83     1:36.27 (49.44)     2:27.60 (51.33)     3:15.73 (48.13)
 20 De los Santos, Sea  13 FLY-MR               2:25.00    3:17.66        
                  45.77     1:37.18 (51.41)     2:29.05 (51.87)     3:17.66 (48.61)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:16.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Alex           14 UNLGA-MR             1:02.47    1:05.48          7  
                  31.12     1:05.48 (34.36)                                        
  2 Jiang, David        14 Bcny-MR              1:04.00    1:05.78          5  
                  30.87     1:05.78 (34.91)                                        
  3 Stewart, David      13 Badger-MR            1:05.75    1:06.16          4  
                  31.26     1:06.16 (34.90)                                        
  4 Luk, Arnold         13 Bcny-MR              1:08.00    1:08.37          3  
                  31.94     1:08.37 (36.43)                                        
  5 Moran, Harry        14 Manta Rays-MR        1:08.40    1:10.78          2  
                  33.11     1:10.78 (37.67)                                        
  6 Alvarez, Jeffrey    14 Twisters-MR          1:10.82    1:11.56          1  
                  33.74     1:11.56 (37.82)                                        
  7 Li, Alan            13 FLY-MR               1:12.53    1:12.27        
                  34.21     1:12.27 (38.06)                                        
  8 Belozerov, Alex     13 Twisters-MR          1:13.98    1:12.31        
                  33.36     1:12.31 (38.95)                                        
  9 Chu, Francis        14 Bcny-MR              1:12.00    1:14.70        
                  34.88     1:14.70 (39.82)                                        
 10 Guo, Andrew         13 Twisters-MR          1:14.52    1:15.04        
                  35.69     1:15.04 (39.35)                                        
 11 Lardas, Vasilios    14 FLY-MR               1:16.00    1:19.47        
                  36.21     1:19.47 (43.26)                                        
 12 Wendt, Thomas       14 HYB-MR               1:15.64    1:25.11        
                  39.82     1:25.11 (45.29)                                        
 13 McCloskey, James    13 FLY-MR               1:16.00    1:29.08        
                  42.78     1:29.08 (46.30)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:45.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Alex           14 UNLGA-MR             2:16.72    2:21.12          7  
                  32.74     1:08.77 (36.03)     1:44.99 (36.22)     2:21.12 (36.13)
  2 Jiang, David        14 Bcny-MR              2:25.00    2:24.48          5  
                  32.12     1:08.06 (35.94)     1:45.81 (37.75)     2:24.48 (38.67)
  3 Luk, Arnold         13 Bcny-MR              2:32.00    2:30.18          4  
                  33.56     1:11.99 (38.43)     1:52.02 (40.03)     2:30.18 (38.16)
  4 Alvarez, Jeffrey    14 Twisters-MR          2:36.65    2:30.81          3  
                  33.55     1:11.80 (38.25)     1:51.22 (39.42)     2:30.81 (39.59)
  5 Zezula, Mateusz     13 Twisters-MR          2:43.22    2:31.73          2  
                  33.96     1:12.65 (38.69)     1:52.81 (40.16)     2:31.73 (38.92)
  6 Li, Alan            13 FLY-MR               2:42.95    2:31.95          1  
                  34.22     1:13.03 (38.81)     1:52.31 (39.28)     2:31.95 (39.64)
  7 Guo, Andrew         13 Twisters-MR          2:40.41    2:37.57        
                  35.58     1:15.64 (40.06)     1:57.08 (41.44)     2:37.57 (40.49)
  8 Belozerov, Alex     13 Twisters-MR          2:43.85    2:37.74        
                  33.89     1:14.10 (40.21)     1:56.16 (42.06)     2:37.74 (41.58)
  8 Kan, Kevin          13 Bcny-MR              2:37.00    2:37.74        
                  35.29     1:16.10 (40.81)     1:57.68 (41.58)     2:37.74 (40.06)
 10 Chu, Francis        14 Bcny-MR              2:37.00    2:46.31        
                  35.79     1:17.71 (41.92)     2:02.55 (44.84)     2:46.31 (43.76)
 11 Lardas, Vasilios    14 FLY-MR               2:45.00    2:48.32        
                  37.13     1:19.74 (42.61)     2:03.42 (43.68)     2:48.32 (44.90)
 12 McCloskey, James    13 FLY-MR               2:45.00    2:57.47        
                  42.32     1:26.59 (44.27)     2:11.85 (45.26)     2:57.47 (45.62)
 13 Martinovic, Filip   14 FLY-MR               2:45.00    2:58.34        
                  39.12     1:23.67 (44.55)     2:11.03 (47.36)     2:58.34 (47.31)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Eric          14 Bcny-MR                57.00      57.60          7  
  2 Zezula, Mateusz     13 Twisters-MR            57.23      58.09          5  
                  27.73       58.09 (30.36)                                        
  3 WU, Kevin           13 Twisters-MR            59.93    1:00.80          4  
                  28.68     1:00.80 (32.12)                                        
  4 Giraldo, Mateo      14 FLY-MR               1:01.31    1:00.89          3  
                  27.80     1:00.89 (33.09)                                        
  5 Luk, Arnold         13 Bcny-MR              1:00.00    1:01.02          2  
                  28.17     1:01.02 (32.85)                                        
  6 Snyder, Andrew      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.33    1:03.36          1  
                  29.34     1:03.36 (34.02)                                        
  7 Belozerov, Alex     13 Twisters-MR          1:05.57    1:09.11        
                  31.80     1:09.11 (37.31)                                        
  8 Timothy, Michael    13 FLY-MR               1:05.90    1:10.81        
  9 Lardas, Vasilios    14 FLY-MR               1:05.90    1:14.43        
                  32.67     1:14.43 (41.76)                                        
 10 Martinovic, Filip   14 FLY-MR               1:06.00    1:18.20        
                  36.91     1:18.20 (41.29)                                        
 11 Wendt, Thomas       14 HYB-MR               1:05.55    1:20.25        
                  35.69     1:20.25 (44.56)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WU, Kevin           13 Twisters-MR          2:11.87    2:15.23          7  
                  30.53     1:05.03 (34.50)     1:40.45 (35.42)     2:15.23 (34.78)
  2 Lin, Alex           14 UNLGA-MR             2:24.61    2:16.36          5  
                  29.36     1:04.52 (35.16)     1:40.89 (36.37)     2:16.36 (35.47)
  3 Snyder, Andrew      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:20.20    2:18.45          4  
                  31.24     1:06.02 (34.78)     1:44.52 (38.50)     2:18.45 (33.93)
  4 Giraldo, Mateo      14 FLY-MR               2:24.79    2:23.27          3  
                  29.76     1:06.77 (37.01)     1:44.34 (37.57)     2:23.27 (38.93)
  5 Uszynski, Arthur    13 Twisters-MR          2:29.96    2:26.65          2  
                  30.90     1:06.44 (35.54)     1:46.13 (39.69)     2:26.65 (40.52)
  6 Verini, Michael     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:24.00    2:29.53          1  
                  31.55     1:09.11 (37.56)     1:48.94 (39.83)     2:29.53 (40.59)
  7 Alvarez, Jeffrey    14 Twisters-MR          2:26.63    2:31.27        
                  30.52     1:06.38 (35.86)     1:48.17 (41.79)     2:31.27 (43.10)
  8 Verba, Vladyslav    13 Shy-Mr-MR            2:30.00    2:38.61        
                  33.71     1:14.16 (40.45)     1:56.00 (41.84)     2:38.61 (42.61)
  9 De los Santos, Chr  14 FLY-MR               2:30.00    2:46.39        
                  30.68     1:09.98 (39.30)     1:58.13 (48.15)     2:46.39 (48.26)
 10 Pertsovsky, Keven   13 Shy-Mr-MR            2:30.00    2:55.34        
 -- Luk, Arnold         13 Bcny-MR              2:25.00   X2:31.29        
                  28.87     1:04.14 (35.27)     1:44.17 (40.03)     2:31.29 (47.12)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:29.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Alex           14 UNLGA-MR             2:04.95    2:04.97          7  
                  27.87       59.64 (31.77)     1:34.71 (35.07)     2:04.97 (30.26)
  2 Miou, Eric          14 Bcny-MR              2:09.00    2:12.14          5  
                  26.51       59.29 (32.78)     1:41.39 (42.10)     2:12.14 (30.75)
  3 Zezula, Mateusz     13 Twisters-MR          2:11.29    2:13.38          4  
                  28.15     1:02.81 (34.66)     1:43.20 (40.39)     2:13.38 (30.18)
  4 WU, Kevin           13 Twisters-MR          2:11.06    2:13.53          3  
                  29.68     1:04.05 (34.37)     1:44.32 (40.27)     2:13.53 (29.21)
  5 Stewart, David      13 Badger-MR            2:27.10    2:13.61          2  
                  25.86     1:00.82 (34.96)     1:40.85 (40.03)     2:13.61 (32.76)
  6 Snyder, Andrew      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:14.92    2:14.04          1  
                  29.09     1:04.59 (35.50)     1:44.50 (39.91)     2:14.04 (29.54)
  7 Luk, Arnold         13 Bcny-MR              2:17.00    2:16.61        
                  28.68     1:04.29 (35.61)     1:42.54 (38.25)     2:16.61 (34.07)
  8 Brittan, James      14 HYB-MR               2:27.14    2:17.08        
                  29.01     1:05.58 (36.57)     1:46.28 (40.70)     2:17.08 (30.80)
  9 Alvarez, Jeffrey    14 Twisters-MR          2:19.12    2:17.75        
                  29.52     1:05.16 (35.64)     1:44.92 (39.76)     2:17.75 (32.83)
 10 Li, Alan            13 FLY-MR               2:25.03    2:19.01        
                  29.57     1:06.37 (36.80)     1:46.35 (39.98)     2:19.01 (32.66)
 11 Guo, Andrew         13 Twisters-MR          2:24.73    2:23.10        
                  31.58     1:08.19 (36.61)     1:50.28 (42.09)     2:23.10 (32.82)
 12 Verini, Michael     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:23.82    2:23.68        
                  29.41     1:05.72 (36.31)     1:50.39 (44.67)     2:23.68 (33.29)
 13 Isaac, Alejandro    13 NYCC-MR              2:20.37    2:23.69        
                  31.10     1:06.07 (34.97)     1:50.92 (44.85)     2:23.69 (32.77)
 14 De los Santos, Chr  14 FLY-MR               2:27.84    2:25.82        
                  28.19     1:05.60 (37.41)     1:50.28 (44.68)     2:25.82 (35.54)
 15 Wendt, Thomas       14 HYB-MR               2:27.54    2:32.69        
                  34.25     1:13.72 (39.47)     2:00.00 (46.28)     2:32.69 (32.69)
 16 Wendt, Brian        13 HYB-MR               2:29.00    3:01.31        
                  44.44     1:29.34 (44.90)     2:23.42 (54.08)     3:01.31 (37.89)
 -- Verba, Vladyslav    13 Shy-Mr-MR            2:29.00         DQ        
                  32.56     1:11.01 (38.45)     1:56.23 (45.22)          DQ (36.84)
 -- Modelewski, Matthe  14 HYB-MR               2:27.89         DQ        
                  32.54     1:10.59 (38.05)     1:59.22 (48.63)          DQ (34.13)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:10.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tilneac, George     14 NYCC-MR              4:38.12    4:30.12          7  
                  28.15     1:00.52 (32.37)     1:33.98 (33.46)     2:07.67 (33.69)
        2:49.52 (41.85)     3:31.05 (41.53)     4:00.25 (29.20)     4:30.12 (29.87)
  2 Lin, Alex           14 UNLGA-MR             4:30.95    4:37.30          5  
                  30.23     1:05.70 (35.47)     1:40.87 (35.17)     2:15.96 (35.09)
        2:54.54 (38.58)     3:32.31 (37.77)     4:05.50 (33.19)     4:37.30 (31.80)
  3 WU, Kevin           13 Twisters-MR          4:41.32    4:42.62          4  
                  30.77     1:05.48 (34.71)     1:41.61 (36.13)     2:17.45 (35.84)
        2:58.35 (40.90)     3:39.50 (41.15)     4:11.27 (31.77)     4:42.62 (31.35)
  4 Snyder, Andrew      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:58.33    4:48.15          3  
                  30.40     1:06.16 (35.76)     1:44.04 (37.88)     2:21.89 (37.85)
        3:03.59 (41.70)     3:44.80 (41.21)     4:16.89 (32.09)     4:48.15 (31.26)
  5 Miou, Eric          14 Bcny-MR              4:48.00    4:48.93          2  
                  29.19     1:05.30 (36.11)     1:41.19 (35.89)     2:16.56 (35.37)
        2:59.92 (43.36)     3:42.88 (42.96)     4:15.49 (32.61)     4:48.93 (33.44)
  6 Alvarez, Jeffrey    14 Twisters-MR          4:55.79    4:54.12          1  
                  30.61     1:06.31 (35.70)     1:44.53 (38.22)     2:21.95 (37.42)
        3:03.72 (41.77)     3:46.09 (42.37)     4:20.73 (34.64)     4:54.12 (33.39)
  7 Guo, Andrew         13 Twisters-MR          4:57.14    4:56.25        
                  31.96     1:08.39 (36.43)     1:47.27 (38.88)     2:23.82 (36.55)
        3:05.65 (41.83)     3:47.25 (41.60)     4:22.51 (35.26)     4:56.25 (33.74)
  8 Li, Alan            13 FLY-MR               5:07.59    4:57.54        
                  30.51     1:08.15 (37.64)     1:48.21 (40.06)     2:28.20 (39.99)
        3:08.53 (40.33)     3:50.87 (42.34)     4:24.98 (34.11)     4:57.54 (32.56)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The Boys' Club OF New York-MR  'A'          3:37.00    3:41.27         14  
     1) Jiang, David 14                 2) Luk, Arnold 13                 
     3) McKenna, Brendan 13             4) Miou, Eric 14                  
                  24.75       52.07 (52.07)     1:17.25 (25.18)     1:46.02 (53.95)
        2:12.04 (26.02)     2:41.61 (55.59)     3:08.83 (27.22)     3:41.27 (59.66)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              3:39.80    3:45.32         10  
     1) WU, Kevin 13                    2) Alvarez, Jeffrey 14            
     3) Uszynski, Arthur 13             4) Zezula, Mateusz 13             
                  26.99       55.88 (55.88)     1:23.17 (27.29)     1:53.26 (57.38)
        2:18.57 (25.31)     2:47.05 (53.79)     3:14.66 (27.61)     3:45.32 (58.27)
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       3:52.23    3:47.41          8  
     1) Scandura, Anthony 14            2) Timothy, Michael 13            
     3) De los Santos, Christian 14     4) Giraldo, Mateo 14              
                  27.05       56.31 (56.31)     1:24.16 (27.85)     1:55.40 (59.09)
        2:21.81 (26.41)     2:52.08 (56.68)     3:18.04 (25.96)     3:47.41 (55.33)
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       4:17.25    4:07.69          6  
     1) Lardas, Vasilios 14             2) McCloskey, James 13            
     3) Martinovic, Filip 14            4) Li, Alan 13                    
                  28.85   1:01.73 (1:01.73)     1:33.25 (31.52)   2:06.99 (1:05.26)
        2:36.36 (29.37)   3:09.07 (1:02.08)     3:36.55 (27.48)     4:07.69 (58.62)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The Boys' Club OF New York-MR  'A'          1:45.00    1:48.74         14  
     1) Miou, Eric 14                   2) Jiang, David 14                
     3) McKenna, Brendan 13             4) SU, Kyle 14                    
                  26.05       55.15 (29.10)     1:22.22 (27.07)     1:48.74 (26.52)
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       1:59.59    1:53.88         10  
     1) De los Santos, Christian 14     2) Li, Alan 13                    
     3) Giraldo, Mateo 14               4) Scandura, Anthony 14           
                  29.51     1:02.17 (32.66)     1:28.43 (26.26)     1:53.88 (25.45)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:52.05    1:54.62          8  
     1) WU, Kevin 13                    2) Alvarez, Jeffrey 14            
     3) Zezula, Mateusz 13              4) Belozerov, Alex 13             
                  28.99     1:01.80 (32.81)     1:28.47 (26.67)     1:54.62 (26.15)
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       2:15.32    2:11.41          6  
     1) Sanchez, Elliot 13              2) Lardas, Vasilios 14            
     3) Timothy, Michael 13             4) Martinovic, Filip 14           
                  37.07     1:11.97 (34.90)     1:41.26 (29.29)     2:11.41 (30.15)
 
Boys Open 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  25.50
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Brian      16 Bcny-MR                21.30      21.94          7  
  2 Sangtippawan, Chud  18 Twisters-MR            21.83      22.11          5  
  3 Li, Matthew         16 FLY-MR                 22.72      22.62          4  
  4 Wadolowski, Thomas  17 Twisters-MR            22.40      22.83          3  
  5 Blaney, Miles       17 Twisters-MR            22.23      23.01          2  
  6 McCarter, Alex      16 NYCC-MR                22.79      23.20          1  
  7 Lau, Jacky          16 Twisters-MR            22.42      23.30        
  8 Dupres, Abel        17 RedTails-MR            22.58      23.32        
  9 Li, Kytoh           15 Bcny-MR                23.00      23.51        
 10 Kojes, Arthur       17 Bcny-MR                22.70      23.71        
 11 Bucero, Nikolas     15 Bcny-MR                22.60      23.74        
 12 Mercurio, Joseph    15 FLY-MR                 24.17      24.08        
 13 Kalinin, Alexei     16 Shy-Mr-MR              23.78      24.13        
 14 Yan, Jeffrey        16 FLY-MR                 24.22      24.35        
 14 Reyes, Christopher  15 FLY-MR                 24.70      24.35        
 16 Zhan, Edmund        15 FLY-MR                 24.23      24.40        
 17 Wasner, Evan        17 Twisters-MR            25.49      24.41        
 18 Erskine, Brendan    17 Twisters-MR            24.86      24.45        
 19 Wang, Philip        17 FLY-MR                 25.40      24.65        
 20 Wan, Nicholas       16 FLY-MR                 24.68      24.73        
 21 Fay, Daniel         16 Rivertown Rays-MR      24.35      24.76        
 22 Grippo, Joseph      15 FLY-MR                 24.85      24.79        
 23 Shi, Hao            16 FLY-MR                 25.40      24.89        
 24 Dimarzo, Phillip    16 NYCC-MR                25.35      25.14        
 25 Franz, Zachary      16 HYB-MR                 25.06      25.17        
 26 Vaitoonkiat, Neil   17 Twisters-MR            25.00      25.19        
 27 Zielonka, Jan       17 NYCC-MR                24.92      25.51        
 28 Cocuy, Bryan        15 Bcny-MR                25.50      25.61        
 29 Dougherty, Thomas   16 FLY-MR                 25.45      25.65        
 30 Ng, Alexander       17 FLY-MR                 25.45      25.90        
 31 Gonzalez, Adriel    15 Bcny-MR                25.00      25.91        
 32 Chen, Oliver        16 FLY-MR                 25.40      25.98        
 33 Montesa, Dylan      15 FLY-MR                 25.50      26.29        
 34 Jackson, Mark       15 FAST-MR                25.50      26.83        
 35 Chu, Steven         15 FLY-MR                 25.45      26.89        
 36 Tavcar, Andrew      15 FLY-MR                 25.50      27.16        
 -- Miou, Eric          14 Bcny-MR                   NT     X23.08        
 -- Jiang, David        14 Bcny-MR                   NT     X23.46        
 
Boys Open 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  55.50
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blaney, Miles       17 Twisters-MR            48.27      49.76          7  
                  24.19       49.76 (25.57)                                        
  2 Li, Matthew         16 FLY-MR                 50.27      49.97          5  
                  23.95       49.97 (26.02)                                        
  3 Wadolowski, Thomas  17 Twisters-MR            49.11      50.37          4  
                  23.76       50.37 (26.61)                                        
  4 Collins, Matthew    17 FLY-MR                 49.58      50.48          3  
                  24.48       50.48 (26.00)                                        
  5 McCarter, Alex      16 NYCC-MR                50.75      50.57          2  
                  24.37       50.57 (26.20)                                        
  6 Dupres, Abel        17 RedTails-MR            49.58      51.21          1  
                  24.35       51.21 (26.86)                                        
  7 Bucero, Nikolas     15 Bcny-MR                51.89      51.24        
                  24.31       51.24 (26.93)                                        
  8 Li, Kytoh           15 Bcny-MR                51.90      51.65        
                  24.93       51.65 (26.72)                                        
  9 Mercurio, Joseph    15 FLY-MR                 52.60      52.10        
                  24.52       52.10 (27.58)                                        
 10 Zhan, Edmund        15 FLY-MR                 52.35      52.29        
                  25.48       52.29 (26.81)                                        
 11 Graham, Danny       16 FLY-MR                 51.39      52.51        
                  25.05       52.51 (27.46)                                        
 12 Kalinin, Alexei     16 Shy-Mr-MR              54.78      53.22        
                  25.87       53.22 (27.35)                                        
 13 Garcia, Stefan      17 FLY-MR                 53.15      53.29        
                  26.10       53.29 (27.19)                                        
 14 Fay, Daniel         16 Rivertown Rays-MR      53.37      53.86        
                  25.66       53.86 (28.20)                                        
 15 Grippo, Joseph      15 FLY-MR                 55.23      54.25        
                  26.03       54.25 (28.22)                                        
 16 Reyes, Christopher  15 FLY-MR                 53.77      54.33        
                  26.36       54.33 (27.97)                                        
 17 Erskine, Brendan    17 Twisters-MR            53.00      54.41        
                  25.83       54.41 (28.58)                                        
 18 Knight, Jordan      15 FLY-MR                 54.19      54.49        
                  26.30       54.49 (28.19)                                        
 19 Kan, Dennis         16 Bcny-MR                53.90      54.64        
                  25.17       54.64 (29.47)                                        
 20 Wan, Nicholas       16 FLY-MR                 55.43      54.69        
                  26.42       54.69 (28.27)                                        
 21 Dimarzo, Phillip    16 NYCC-MR                54.20      54.85        
                  26.25       54.85 (28.60)                                        
 22 Shi, Hao            16 FLY-MR                 55.50      54.89        
                  26.40       54.89 (28.49)                                        
 23 Chow, Kevin         16 Bcny-MR                55.00      55.16        
                  26.97       55.16 (28.19)                                        
 24 Kojes, Arthur       17 Bcny-MR                52.90      55.47        
 24 Bass, Jordan        15 Rivertown Rays-MR      54.15      55.47        
                  26.53       55.47 (28.94)                                        
 26 Ng, Alexander       17 FLY-MR                 55.50      55.92        
                  26.92       55.92 (29.00)                                        
 27 WU, George          15 FLY-MR                 55.50      58.18        
                  28.12       58.18 (30.06)                                        
 28 Dougherty, Thomas   16 FLY-MR                 55.50      58.21        
                  27.52       58.21 (30.69)                                        
 29 Chen, Oliver        16 FLY-MR                 55.50      58.79        
                  27.47       58.79 (31.32)                                        
 30 Wang, Philip        17 FLY-MR                 55.50      58.88        
                  26.63       58.88 (32.25)                                        
 31 Montesa, Dylan      15 FLY-MR                 55.50      59.92        
                  28.47       59.92 (31.45)                                        
 32 Chu, Steven         15 FLY-MR                 55.50    1:00.20        
                  28.65     1:00.20 (31.55)                                        
 -- Jiang, David        14 Bcny-MR                51.50     X52.86        
                  24.48       52.86 (28.38)                                        
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:01.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blaney, Miles       17 Twisters-MR          1:49.59    1:47.82          7  
                  25.04       52.29 (27.25)     1:20.09 (27.80)     1:47.82 (27.73)
  2 Sangtippawan, Chud  18 Twisters-MR          1:49.57    1:48.44          5  
                  24.59       51.41 (26.82)     1:19.18 (27.77)     1:48.44 (29.26)
  3 Li, Matthew         16 FLY-MR               1:56.15    1:50.96          4  
                  24.92       52.27 (27.35)     1:21.26 (28.99)     1:50.96 (29.70)
  4 Wadolowski, Thomas  17 Twisters-MR          1:49.40    1:51.58          3  
                  23.35       50.25 (26.90)     1:19.96 (29.71)     1:51.58 (31.62)
  5 Kunze, Ian          17 NYCC-MR              1:52.18    1:52.74          2  
                  26.07       54.42 (28.35)     1:23.60 (29.18)     1:52.74 (29.14)
  6 McCarter, Alex      16 NYCC-MR              1:50.24    1:52.92          1  
                  25.16       52.90 (27.74)     1:22.66 (29.76)     1:52.92 (30.26)
  7 Lau, Jacky          16 Twisters-MR          1:51.70    1:53.08        
                  24.72       52.74 (28.02)     1:22.24 (29.50)     1:53.08 (30.84)
  8 Mercurio, Joseph    15 FLY-MR               2:00.50    1:53.87        
                  25.32       53.45 (28.13)     1:24.11 (30.66)     1:53.87 (29.76)
  9 Jordan, Scott       24 NYAC-MR              1:55.00    1:53.96        
                  26.37       54.78 (28.41)     1:24.40 (29.62)     1:53.96 (29.56)
 10 Doherty, Christoph  17 Twisters-MR          1:51.04    1:54.30        
                  25.02       52.92 (27.90)     1:23.60 (30.68)     1:54.30 (30.70)
 11 Garcia, Stefan      17 FLY-MR               1:54.55    1:54.62        
                  26.58       55.56 (28.98)     1:25.38 (29.82)     1:54.62 (29.24)
 12 Graham, Danny       16 FLY-MR               1:57.13    1:54.74        
                  26.74       55.68 (28.94)     1:25.59 (29.91)     1:54.74 (29.15)
 13 Zhan, Edmund        15 FLY-MR               1:57.32    1:55.11        
                  27.19       56.53 (29.34)     1:26.50 (29.97)     1:55.11 (28.61)
 14 Fay, Daniel         16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:58.45    1:56.87        
                  26.40       55.38 (28.98)     1:25.96 (30.58)     1:56.87 (30.91)
 15 Erskine, Brendan    17 Twisters-MR          1:55.06    1:58.35        
                  26.32       55.68 (29.36)     1:27.25 (31.57)     1:58.35 (31.10)
 16 Reyes, Christopher  15 FLY-MR               2:00.50    1:58.60        
                  27.32       57.99 (30.67)     1:29.13 (31.14)     1:58.60 (29.47)
 17 Li, Kytoh           15 Bcny-MR              1:58.00    1:59.02        
                  26.99       57.03 (30.04)     1:27.98 (30.95)     1:59.02 (31.04)
 18 Dimarzo, Phillip    16 NYCC-MR              1:57.56    1:59.37        
                  27.49       57.86 (30.37)     1:28.51 (30.65)     1:59.37 (30.86)
 19 Chow, Kevin         16 Bcny-MR              2:00.00    2:00.69        
                  27.72       58.23 (30.51)     1:29.75 (31.52)     2:00.69 (30.94)
 20 Meena, Elliot       26 NYAC-MR              2:00.00    2:00.77        
                  28.32       59.26 (30.94)     1:29.86 (30.60)     2:00.77 (30.91)
 21 Blaze, Cliff        40 NYAC-MR              2:00.75    2:00.96        
                  26.57       56.15 (29.58)     1:27.85 (31.70)     2:00.96 (33.11)
 22 Shi, Hao            16 FLY-MR               1:59.01    2:01.01        
                  27.83       57.40 (29.57)     1:28.86 (31.46)     2:01.01 (32.15)
 23 Knight, Jordan      15 FLY-MR               2:00.70    2:01.56        
                  27.82       58.00 (30.18)     1:29.63 (31.63)     2:01.56 (31.93)
 24 Conley, Noah        17 Manta Rays-MR        1:56.00    2:01.94        
                  27.84       58.48 (30.64)     1:30.62 (32.14)     2:01.94 (31.32)
 25 Reilly, Dean        17 Twisters-MR               NT    2:02.38        
                  27.39       58.21 (30.82)     1:30.41 (32.20)     2:02.38 (31.97)
 26 Grippo, Joseph      15 FLY-MR               2:00.50    2:04.45        
                  27.83       58.83 (31.00)     1:31.22 (32.39)     2:04.45 (33.23)
 27 Wong, Eric          17 Twisters-MR          1:59.07    2:04.47        
                  27.31       59.17 (31.86)     1:32.68 (33.51)     2:04.47 (31.79)
 28 Ng, Alexander       17 FLY-MR                    NT    2:04.68        
                  27.99       59.50 (31.51)     1:32.03 (32.53)     2:04.68 (32.65)
 29 Wan, Nicholas       16 FLY-MR               2:00.50    2:05.74        
                  29.21     1:00.17 (30.96)     1:32.80 (32.63)     2:05.74 (32.94)
 30 Dougherty, Thomas   16 FLY-MR               2:01.00    2:10.22        
                  28.02     1:01.27 (33.25)     1:36.09 (34.82)     2:10.22 (34.13)
 31 WU, George          15 FLY-MR               2:00.70    2:11.05        
                  29.16     1:01.95 (32.79)     1:36.81 (34.86)     2:11.05 (34.24)
 32 Chen, Oliver        16 FLY-MR               2:01.00    2:13.06        
                  28.28     1:00.67 (32.39)     1:36.33 (35.66)     2:13.06 (36.73)
 33 Chu, Steven         15 FLY-MR               2:01.00    2:16.04        
                  29.26     1:03.07 (33.81)     1:39.26 (36.19)     2:16.04 (36.78)
 34 Tavcar, Andrew      15 FLY-MR               2:01.00    2:26.19        
                  32.28     1:10.04 (37.76)     1:48.96 (38.92)     2:26.19 (37.23)
 
Boys Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:15.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blaney, Miles       17 Twisters-MR          5:07.30    4:52.11          7  
                  27.17       55.64 (28.47)     1:24.69 (29.05)     1:53.85 (29.16)
        2:23.15 (29.30)     2:53.06 (29.91)     3:22.98 (29.92)     3:52.91 (29.93)
        4:22.89 (29.98)     4:52.11 (29.22)                                        
  2 Kunze, Ian          17 NYCC-MR              4:56.41    4:59.92          5  
                  26.34       54.82 (28.48)     1:23.83 (29.01)     1:53.84 (30.01)
        2:24.66 (30.82)     2:55.99 (31.33)     3:27.18 (31.19)     3:58.47 (31.29)
        4:29.43 (30.96)     4:59.92 (30.49)                                        
  3 Martinez, George    16 Twisters-MR          4:59.34    5:06.22          4  
                  27.37       57.03 (29.66)     1:27.13 (30.10)     1:57.87 (30.74)
        2:28.85 (30.98)     2:59.99 (31.14)     3:31.20 (31.21)     4:02.87 (31.67)
        4:34.52 (31.65)     5:06.22 (31.70)                                        
  4 Kunze, Colin        15 NYCC-MR              5:14.00    5:09.29          3  
                  27.77       57.59 (29.82)     1:28.39 (30.80)     1:59.65 (31.26)
        2:31.15 (31.50)     3:03.16 (32.01)     3:35.52 (32.36)     4:07.51 (31.99)
        4:39.18 (31.67)     5:09.29 (30.11)                                        
  5 Garcia, Stefan      17 FLY-MR               5:09.40    5:09.62          2  
                  28.12       58.90 (30.78)     1:30.47 (31.57)     2:02.22 (31.75)
        2:34.03 (31.81)     3:05.69 (31.66)     3:37.21 (31.52)     4:08.56 (31.35)
        4:39.56 (31.00)     5:09.62 (30.06)                                        
  6 Graham, Danny       16 FLY-MR               5:06.42    5:10.29          1  
                  27.94       58.56 (30.62)     1:30.08 (31.52)     2:01.91 (31.83)
        2:33.90 (31.99)     3:05.71 (31.81)     3:37.36 (31.65)     4:09.04 (31.68)
        4:40.44 (31.40)     5:10.29 (29.85)                                        
  7 Reyes, Christopher  15 FLY-MR               5:15.00    5:24.16        
                  28.16       59.42 (31.26)     1:31.89 (32.47)     2:04.80 (32.91)
        2:38.09 (33.29)     3:12.09 (34.00)     3:46.62 (34.53)     4:21.12 (34.50)
        4:53.79 (32.67)     5:24.16 (30.37)                                        
  8 Knight, Jordan      15 FLY-MR               5:15.00    5:24.77        
                  28.25       59.38 (31.13)     1:31.50 (32.12)     2:04.19 (32.69)
        2:37.27 (33.08)     3:10.67 (33.40)     3:44.30 (33.63)     4:18.20 (33.90)
        4:51.94 (33.74)     5:24.77 (32.83)                                        
  9 Ng, Alexander       17 FLY-MR               5:15.00    5:53.06        
                  29.57     1:02.77 (33.20)     1:36.86 (34.09)     2:12.64 (35.78)
        2:49.22 (36.58)     3:26.14 (36.92)     4:02.93 (36.79)     4:40.09 (37.16)
        5:16.78 (36.69)     5:53.06 (36.28)                                        
 10 Dougherty, Thomas   16 FLY-MR               5:15.00    6:03.12        
                  29.27     1:03.96 (34.69)     1:41.02 (37.06)     2:19.07 (38.05)
        2:57.04 (37.97)     3:34.97 (37.93)     4:12.86 (37.89)     4:50.35 (37.49)
        5:27.69 (37.34)     6:03.12 (35.43)                                        
 
Boys Open 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  11:10.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blaney, Miles       17 Twisters-MR         10:25.43   10:20.46          7  
                  27.36       57.35 (29.99)     1:28.24 (30.89)     1:59.34 (31.10)
        2:30.28 (30.94)     3:01.28 (31.00)     3:32.86 (31.58)     4:04.26 (31.40)
        4:35.62 (31.36)     5:06.97 (31.35)     5:38.36 (31.39)     6:09.86 (31.50)
        6:41.36 (31.50)     7:13.05 (31.69)     7:44.91 (31.86)     8:16.50 (31.59)
        8:48.15 (31.65)     9:19.67 (31.52)     9:50.60 (30.93)    10:20.46 (29.86)
  2 Kunze, Ian          17 NYCC-MR             10:12.40   10:22.97          5  
                  27.35       57.49 (30.14)     1:28.09 (30.60)     1:58.96 (30.87)
        2:29.89 (30.93)     3:01.21 (31.32)     3:32.93 (31.72)     4:04.42 (31.49)
        4:36.40 (31.98)     5:08.86 (32.46)     5:41.19 (32.33)     6:13.03 (31.84)
        6:44.78 (31.75)     7:16.84 (32.06)     7:48.46 (31.62)     8:19.90 (31.44)
        8:51.52 (31.62)     9:22.30 (30.78)     9:53.17 (30.87)    10:22.97 (29.80)
  3 Martinez, George    16 Twisters-MR         10:16.24   10:25.37          4  
                  28.40       58.56 (30.16)     1:29.17 (30.61)     2:00.06 (30.89)
        2:30.82 (30.76)     3:01.91 (31.09)     3:32.76 (30.85)     4:03.95 (31.19)
        4:35.49 (31.54)     5:07.20 (31.71)     5:38.78 (31.58)     6:10.56 (31.78)
        6:42.85 (32.29)     7:14.86 (32.01)     7:46.48 (31.62)     8:18.42 (31.94)
        8:50.41 (31.99)     9:22.31 (31.90)     9:54.25 (31.94)    10:25.37 (31.12)
  4 Tilneac, George     14 NYCC-MR             10:34.03   10:32.49          3  
                  27.07       57.56 (30.49)     1:28.97 (31.41)     2:00.30 (31.33)
        2:31.52 (31.22)     3:03.02 (31.50)     3:34.49 (31.47)     4:06.58 (32.09)
        4:39.03 (32.45)     5:11.28 (32.25)     5:43.71 (32.43)     6:16.57 (32.86)
        6:48.89 (32.32)     7:21.24 (32.35)     7:53.46 (32.22)     8:25.94 (32.48)
        8:58.30 (32.36)     9:30.02 (31.72)    10:01.82 (31.80)    10:32.49 (30.67)
  5 Kunze, Colin        15 NYCC-MR             10:44.34   10:36.17          2  
                  28.48       59.79 (31.31)     1:31.10 (31.31)     2:02.92 (31.82)
        2:34.60 (31.68)     3:06.35 (31.75)     3:38.25 (31.90)     4:10.51 (32.26)
        4:42.51 (32.00)     5:14.50 (31.99)     5:46.57 (32.07)     6:19.49 (32.92)
        6:51.59 (32.10)     7:23.76 (32.17)     7:56.20 (32.44)     8:28.34 (32.14)
        9:00.76 (32.42)     9:32.83 (32.07)    10:05.10 (32.27)    10:36.17 (31.07)
  6 Dimarzo, Phillip    16 NYCC-MR             10:50.39   11:00.42          1  
                  28.87     1:01.39 (32.52)     1:35.07 (33.68)     2:08.95 (33.88)
        2:42.79 (33.84)     3:16.65 (33.86)     3:49.44 (32.79)     4:23.92 (34.48)
        4:58.01 (34.09)     5:31.74 (33.73)     6:04.19 (32.45)     6:37.14 (32.95)
        7:10.02 (32.88)     7:43.83 (33.81)     8:17.87 (34.04)     8:51.63 (33.76)
        9:24.49 (32.86)     9:59.01 (34.52)    10:30.47 (31.46)    11:00.42 (29.95)
  7 Giraldo, Mateo      14 FLY-MR              11:10.00   11:16.51        
                  29.78     1:03.43 (33.65)     1:37.57 (34.14)     2:11.79 (34.22)
        2:46.36 (34.57)     3:20.99 (34.63)     3:55.40 (34.41)     4:30.35 (34.95)
        5:04.83 (34.48)     5:38.85 (34.02)     6:12.22 (33.37)     6:46.10 (33.88)
        7:20.52 (34.42)     7:54.24 (33.72)     8:29.24 (35.00)     9:03.21 (33.97)
        9:37.55 (34.34)    10:11.64 (34.09)    10:44.83 (33.19)    11:16.51 (31.68)
 
Boys Open 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kunze, Ian          17 NYCC-MR             16:55.12   16:59.56          7  
                  27.74       57.91 (30.17)     1:28.78 (30.87)     1:59.83 (31.05)
        2:30.80 (30.97)     3:02.15 (31.35)     3:33.70 (31.55)     4:05.16 (31.46)
        4:36.42 (31.26)     5:08.09 (31.67)     5:39.75 (31.66)     6:10.94 (31.19)
        6:42.19 (31.25)     7:13.22 (31.03)     7:44.34 (31.12)     8:14.97 (30.63)
        8:45.84 (30.87)     9:16.98 (31.14)     9:48.21 (31.23)    10:19.32 (31.11)
     11:21.67 (1:02.35)                            11:52.65 ( )    12:22.81 (30.16)
       12:53.56 (30.75)    13:24.37 (30.81)    13:55.42 (31.05)    14:26.37 (30.95)
       14:57.74 (31.37)    15:28.54 (30.80)    15:59.61 (31.07)    16:30.24 (30.63)
       16:59.56 (29.32)
  2 Collins, Matthew    17 FLY-MR              16:58.56   17:28.61          5  
                  27.93       58.76 (30.83)     1:30.24 (31.48)     2:02.38 (32.14)
        2:33.67 (31.29)     3:05.15 (31.48)     3:37.44 (32.29)     4:10.20 (32.76)
        4:42.99 (32.79)     5:15.86 (32.87)     5:48.04 (32.18)     6:20.23 (32.19)
        6:51.95 (31.72)     7:23.90 (31.95)     7:56.15 (32.25)     8:28.49 (32.34)
        9:01.23 (32.74)     9:33.27 (32.04)    10:05.39 (32.12)    10:37.40 (32.01)
       11:09.64 (32.24)    11:42.60 (32.96)    12:12.57 (29.97)    12:43.70 (31.13)
       13:15.36 (31.66)    13:47.58 (32.22)    14:20.02 (32.44)    14:52.67 (32.65)
       15:25.55 (32.88)    15:58.56 (33.01)    16:27.61 (29.05)    16:57.84 (30.23)
       17:28.61 (30.77)
  3 Kunze, Colin        15 NYCC-MR             17:46.39   17:32.18          4  
                  28.24       58.69 (30.45)     1:29.65 (30.96)     2:00.93 (31.28)
        2:32.35 (31.42)     3:03.40 (31.05)     3:35.29 (31.89)     4:06.96 (31.67)
        4:38.64 (31.68)     5:10.55 (31.91)     5:42.50 (31.95)     6:14.72 (32.22)
        6:46.91 (32.19)     7:19.67 (32.76)     7:51.77 (32.10)     8:23.84 (32.07)
        8:56.13 (32.29)     9:28.72 (32.59)    10:01.21 (32.49)    10:33.70 (32.49)
       11:06.56 (32.86)    11:38.84 (32.28)    12:10.88 (32.04)    12:43.17 (32.29)
       13:15.45 (32.28)    13:47.59 (32.14)    14:20.14 (32.55)    14:52.69 (32.55)
       15:24.83 (32.14)    15:56.94 (32.11)    16:28.90 (31.96)    17:01.04 (32.14)
       17:32.18 (31.14)
  4 Martinez, George    16 Twisters-MR         17:07.98   17:49.39          3  
                  29.33     1:00.40 (31.07)     1:31.89 (31.49)     2:03.67 (31.78)
        2:35.59 (31.92)     3:07.52 (31.93)     3:39.59 (32.07)     4:11.50 (31.91)
        4:43.50 (32.00)     5:15.78 (32.28)     5:48.39 (32.61)     6:21.08 (32.69)
        6:53.91 (32.83)     7:26.72 (32.81)     7:59.23 (32.51)     8:31.65 (32.42)
        9:04.23 (32.58)     9:36.83 (32.60)    10:09.04 (32.21)    10:41.41 (32.37)
       11:13.97 (32.56)    11:47.05 (33.08)    12:19.89 (32.84)    12:52.70 (32.81)
       13:24.27 (31.57)    13:56.01 (31.74)    14:30.42 (34.41)    15:04.68 (34.26)
       15:38.91 (34.23)    16:13.00 (34.09)    16:46.95 (33.95)    17:18.39 (31.44)
       17:49.39 (31.00)
  5 Blaney, Miles       17 Twisters-MR         18:56.51   18:08.86          2  
                  28.34       59.08 (30.74)     1:30.17 (31.09)     2:01.95 (31.78)
        2:33.69 (31.74)     3:05.02 (31.33)     3:36.88 (31.86)     4:09.10 (32.22)
        4:41.24 (32.14)     5:13.75 (32.51)     5:46.09 (32.34)     6:18.62 (32.53)
        6:51.47 (32.85)     7:24.38 (32.91)     7:57.41 (33.03)     8:30.69 (33.28)
        9:03.96 (33.27)     9:37.05 (33.09)    10:10.78 (33.73)    10:44.61 (33.83)
       11:18.70 (34.09)    11:53.00 (34.30)    12:27.26 (34.26)    13:01.53 (34.27)
       13:35.92 (34.39)    14:10.18 (34.26)    14:44.22 (34.04)    15:18.68 (34.46)
       15:53.43 (34.75)    16:27.87 (34.44)    17:02.26 (34.39)    17:36.11 (33.85)
       18:08.86 (32.75)
 
Boys Open 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Brian      16 Bcny-MR                52.00      52.91          7  
                  25.86       52.91 (27.05)                                        
  2 Doherty, Christoph  17 Twisters-MR            54.02      55.87          5  
                  26.77       55.87 (29.10)                                        
  3 McCarter, Alex      16 NYCC-MR                56.39      56.61          4  
                  27.34       56.61 (29.27)                                        
  4 Lau, Jacky          16 Twisters-MR            56.49      57.06          3  
  5 Dupres, Abel        17 RedTails-MR            55.77      57.73          2  
                  27.73       57.73 (30.00)                                        
  6 Wadolowski, Thomas  17 Twisters-MR            56.44      57.93          1  
                  27.86       57.93 (30.07)                                        
  7 Kojes, Arthur       17 Bcny-MR                57.00      58.39        
                  28.22       58.39 (30.17)                                        
  8 Kunze, Ian          17 NYCC-MR                59.00      59.19        
                  28.95       59.19 (30.24)                                        
  9 Garcia, Stefan      17 FLY-MR                 59.08      59.26        
                  29.24       59.26 (30.02)                                        
 10 Graham, Danny       16 FLY-MR                 57.92      59.37        
                  28.69       59.37 (30.68)                                        
 11 Mercurio, Joseph    15 FLY-MR               1:02.90      59.79        
                  28.93       59.79 (30.86)                                        
 12 Kunze, Colin        15 NYCC-MR              1:01.98    1:00.34        
                  29.83     1:00.34 (30.51)                                        
 13 Li, Matthew         16 FLY-MR               1:02.90    1:00.36        
                  29.55     1:00.36 (30.81)                                        
 14 Bucero, Nikolas     15 Bcny-MR                59.00    1:00.64        
                  30.43     1:00.64 (30.21)                                        
 15 Martinez, George    16 Twisters-MR          1:00.23    1:01.23        
                  29.88     1:01.23 (31.35)                                        
 16 Reyes, Christopher  15 FLY-MR               1:02.90    1:01.26        
                  29.58     1:01.26 (31.68)                                        
 17 Yan, Jeffrey        16 FLY-MR               1:01.83    1:01.96        
                  29.83     1:01.96 (32.13)                                        
 18 Fay, Daniel         16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.47    1:02.02        
                  29.80     1:02.02 (32.22)                                        
 19 Rawitz, Alexander   16 NYCC-MR              1:01.68    1:02.04        
                  30.70     1:02.04 (31.34)                                        
 20 Kalinin, Alexei     16 Shy-Mr-MR            1:01.54    1:02.29        
                  29.78     1:02.29 (32.51)                                        
 21 Dimarzo, Phillip    16 NYCC-MR              1:01.90    1:02.67        
                  30.64     1:02.67 (32.03)                                        
 22 Wong, Eric          17 Twisters-MR            59.26    1:03.22        
                  29.98     1:03.22 (33.24)                                        
 23 Wasner, Evan        17 Twisters-MR          1:02.48    1:05.42        
                  32.85     1:05.42 (32.57)                                        
 24 Chu, Steven         15 FLY-MR               1:03.00    1:06.14        
                  32.17     1:06.14 (33.97)                                        
 25 Jackson, Mark       15 FAST-MR              1:03.00    1:14.01        
                  36.07     1:14.01 (37.94)                                        
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:16.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Matthew    17 FLY-MR               1:59.05    1:58.11          7  
                  27.68       57.28 (29.60)     1:27.78 (30.50)     1:58.11 (30.33)
  2 Doherty, Christoph  17 Twisters-MR          1:56.74    2:01.54          5  
                  27.93       57.82 (29.89)     1:29.00 (31.18)     2:01.54 (32.54)
  3 Garcia, Stefan      17 FLY-MR               2:06.25    2:05.16          4  
                  30.07     1:01.76 (31.69)     1:33.72 (31.96)     2:05.16 (31.44)
  4 McCarter, Alex      16 NYCC-MR              2:04.85    2:05.36          3  
                  29.63     1:00.88 (31.25)     1:33.19 (32.31)     2:05.36 (32.17)
  5 Dupres, Abel        17 RedTails-MR          2:00.98    2:06.75          2  
                  29.51     1:00.71 (31.20)     1:33.61 (32.90)     2:06.75 (33.14)
  6 Kunze, Ian          17 NYCC-MR              2:03.10    2:07.26          1  
                  29.97     1:02.04 (32.07)     1:34.98 (32.94)     2:07.26 (32.28)
  7 Martinez, George    16 Twisters-MR          2:06.99    2:07.73        
                  30.40     1:02.47 (32.07)     1:35.21 (32.74)     2:07.73 (32.52)
  8 Kunze, Colin        15 NYCC-MR              2:09.28    2:08.42        
                  30.85     1:02.77 (31.92)     1:35.71 (32.94)     2:08.42 (32.71)
  9 Graham, Danny       16 FLY-MR               2:05.30    2:09.06        
                  30.39     1:02.61 (32.22)     1:35.81 (33.20)     2:09.06 (33.25)
 10 Rawitz, Alexander   16 NYCC-MR              2:09.58    2:10.48        
                  31.00     1:03.61 (32.61)     1:37.27 (33.66)     2:10.48 (33.21)
 11 Mercurio, Joseph    15 FLY-MR               2:15.90    2:11.18        
                  31.33     1:04.87 (33.54)     1:38.82 (33.95)     2:11.18 (32.36)
 12 Wadolowski, Thomas  17 Twisters-MR          2:02.75    2:11.22        
                  31.04     1:03.92 (32.88)     1:38.13 (34.21)     2:11.22 (33.09)
 13 Fay, Daniel         16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:12.33    2:11.73        
                  30.91     1:03.81 (32.90)     1:37.72 (33.91)     2:11.73 (34.01)
 14 Li, Matthew         16 FLY-MR               2:15.90    2:13.77        
                  33.11     1:07.28 (34.17)     1:40.88 (33.60)     2:13.77 (32.89)
 15 Dimarzo, Phillip    16 NYCC-MR              2:12.26    2:14.53        
                  31.99     1:06.49 (34.50)     1:41.05 (34.56)     2:14.53 (33.48)
 16 Reyes, Christopher  15 FLY-MR               2:15.90    2:15.11        
                  30.95     1:04.55 (33.60)     1:39.91 (35.36)     2:15.11 (35.20)
 17 Zhan, Edmund        15 FLY-MR               2:15.90    2:15.26        
                  31.45     1:05.87 (34.42)     1:40.78 (34.91)     2:15.26 (34.48)
 18 Kalinin, Alexei     16 Shy-Mr-MR            2:11.74    2:15.98        
                  31.77     1:05.92 (34.15)     1:41.22 (35.30)     2:15.98 (34.76)
 19 Erskine, Brendan    17 Twisters-MR          2:11.95    2:16.57        
                  32.63     1:07.25 (34.62)     1:42.41 (35.16)     2:16.57 (34.16)
 
Boys Open 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sangtippawan, Chud  18 Twisters-MR            59.13      59.99          7  
                  27.97       59.99 (32.02)                                        
  2 Li, Kytoh           15 Bcny-MR              1:06.00    1:04.04          5  
                  15.36     1:04.04 (48.68)                                        
  3 Erskine, Brendan    17 Twisters-MR          1:05.12    1:05.78          4  
                  30.88     1:05.78 (34.90)                                        
  4 Li, Matthew         16 FLY-MR               1:06.01    1:07.20          3  
                  31.72     1:07.20 (35.48)                                        
  5 Bucero, Nikolas     15 Bcny-MR              1:07.00    1:08.45          2  
                  33.26     1:08.45 (35.19)                                        
  6 Knight, Jordan      15 FLY-MR               1:08.13    1:09.08          1  
                  32.46     1:09.08 (36.62)                                        
  7 Wang, Philip        17 FLY-MR               1:09.80    1:09.38        
                  32.63     1:09.38 (36.75)                                        
  8 Franz, Zachary      16 HYB-MR               1:07.16    1:09.63        
                  32.35     1:09.63 (37.28)                                        
  9 Vaitoonkiat, Neil   17 Twisters-MR          1:09.71    1:13.04        
                  34.53     1:13.04 (38.51)                                        
 10 Grippo, Joseph      15 FLY-MR               1:09.90    1:13.08        
                  34.09     1:13.08 (38.99)                                        
 11 Dougherty, Thomas   16 FLY-MR               1:09.90    1:13.54        
                  35.52     1:13.54 (38.02)                                        
 12 Zielonka, Jan       17 NYCC-MR              1:09.51    1:13.55        
                  34.10     1:13.55 (39.45)                                        
 13 Zhan, Edmund        15 FLY-MR               1:10.00    1:13.65        
                  35.35     1:13.65 (38.30)                                        
 14 Wan, Nicholas       16 FLY-MR               1:09.90    1:13.79        
                  34.58     1:13.79 (39.21)                                        
 15 Wong, Eric          17 Twisters-MR          1:10.00    1:13.95        
                  35.15     1:13.95 (38.80)                                        
 16 Chu, Steven         15 FLY-MR               1:09.90    1:14.56        
                  36.07     1:14.56 (38.49)                                        
 17 Chen, Oliver        16 FLY-MR               1:09.90    1:15.04        
                  34.70     1:15.04 (40.34)                                        
 18 Jackson, Mark       15 FAST-MR              1:11.00    1:16.00        
                  35.65     1:16.00 (40.35)                                        
 19 Ng, Alexander       17 FLY-MR               1:10.00    1:17.25        
                  35.91     1:17.25 (41.34)                                        
 20 Montesa, Dylan      15 FLY-MR               1:10.00    1:21.47        
                  37.96     1:21.47 (43.51)                                        
 21 Tavcar, Andrew      15 FLY-MR               1:10.00    1:22.56        
                  37.97     1:22.56 (44.59)                                        
 -- Jiang, David        14 Bcny-MR                   NT   X1:05.15        
                  30.25     1:05.15 (34.90)                                        
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:35.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sangtippawan, Chud  18 Twisters-MR          2:12.96    2:13.38          7  
                  29.33     1:02.95 (33.62)     1:37.77 (34.82)     2:13.38 (35.61)
  2 Erskine, Brendan    17 Twisters-MR          2:19.60    2:20.54          5  
                  31.40     1:06.41 (35.01)     1:43.23 (36.82)     2:20.54 (37.31)
  3 Garcia, Stefan      17 FLY-MR               2:25.56    2:24.16          4  
                  32.89     1:09.16 (36.27)     1:46.72 (37.56)     2:24.16 (37.44)
  4 Jordan, Scott       24 NYAC-MR              2:30.00    2:24.66          3  
                  33.06     1:09.83 (36.77)     1:47.33 (37.50)     2:24.66 (37.33)
  5 Li, Matthew         16 FLY-MR               2:24.37    2:25.94          2  
                  32.64     1:09.24 (36.60)     1:46.40 (37.16)     2:25.94 (39.54)
  6 Li, Kytoh           15 Bcny-MR              2:26.00    2:26.00          1  
                  33.43     1:10.05 (36.62)     1:47.88 (37.83)     2:26.00 (38.12)
  7 Knight, Jordan      15 FLY-MR               2:29.45    2:29.02        
                  33.95     1:11.42 (37.47)     1:49.59 (38.17)     2:29.02 (39.43)
  8 Dougherty, Thomas   16 FLY-MR               2:34.90    2:37.99        
                  36.35     1:15.38 (39.03)     1:57.10 (41.72)     2:37.99 (40.89)
  9 Vaitoonkiat, Neil   17 Twisters-MR          2:28.95    2:39.06        
                  34.63     1:14.40 (39.77)     1:55.89 (41.49)     2:39.06 (43.17)
 10 Wang, Philip        17 FLY-MR               2:35.00    2:39.31        
                  33.67     1:12.79 (39.12)     1:55.15 (42.36)     2:39.31 (44.16)
 11 Grippo, Joseph      15 FLY-MR               2:35.00    2:48.13        
                  36.47     1:18.90 (42.43)     2:03.42 (44.52)     2:48.13 (44.71)
 12 Tavcar, Andrew      15 FLY-MR               2:35.00    2:59.40        
                  38.31     1:24.14 (45.83)     2:11.54 (47.40)     2:59.40 (47.86)
 
Boys Open 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Hongzhe        25 NYAC-MR                50.00      48.74          7  
                  23.10       48.74 (25.64)                                        
  2 McKenna, Brian      16 Bcny-MR                53.00      54.62          5  
                  24.82       54.62 (29.80)                                        
  3 Doherty, Christoph  17 Twisters-MR            54.47      54.93          4  
                  17.38       54.93 (37.55)                                        
  4 Sangtippawan, Chud  18 Twisters-MR            53.73      55.81          3  
                  25.68       55.81 (30.13)                                        
  5 Sioui, Adam         28 NYAC-MR                55.00      55.94          2  
                  26.19       55.94 (29.75)                                        
  6 Meena, Elliot       26 NYAC-MR                55.00      56.20          1  
                  26.74       56.20 (29.46)                                        
  7 Mercurio, Joseph    15 FLY-MR                 57.96      56.23        
                  26.71       56.23 (29.52)                                        
  8 Howell, Matthew     25 NYAC-MR                56.00      56.39        
                  26.08       56.39 (30.31)                                        
  9 Martinez, George    16 Twisters-MR            56.23      56.64        
                  26.36       56.64 (30.28)                                        
 10 Zhan, Edmund        15 FLY-MR                 56.85      57.71        
                  27.29       57.71 (30.42)                                        
 11 Reyes, Christopher  15 FLY-MR                 57.75      57.99        
                  26.37       57.99 (31.62)                                        
 12 Blaney, Miles       17 Twisters-MR            53.77      58.03        
                  27.17       58.03 (30.86)                                        
 13 Lau, Jacky          16 Twisters-MR            57.55      58.18        
                  26.20       58.18 (31.98)                                        
 14 Erskine, Brendan    17 Twisters-MR            57.80      58.56        
                  27.19       58.56 (31.37)                                        
 15 Conley, Noah        17 Manta Rays-MR          58.03      58.58        
                  27.40       58.58 (31.18)                                        
 16 McCarter, Alex      16 NYCC-MR                57.93      59.08        
                  28.51       59.08 (30.57)                                        
 17 Vaitoonkiat, Neil   17 Twisters-MR            58.32      59.48        
                  27.63       59.48 (31.85)                                        
 18 Fay, Daniel         16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.13      59.67        
                  27.10       59.67 (32.57)                                        
 19 Wadolowski, Thomas  17 Twisters-MR            53.99    1:00.55        
                  27.25     1:00.55 (33.30)                                        
 20 Dougherty, Thomas   16 FLY-MR               1:02.00    1:00.98        
                  28.56     1:00.98 (32.42)                                        
 21 Graham, Danny       16 FLY-MR                 56.22    1:01.12        
                  28.04     1:01.12 (33.08)                                        
 22 Wong, Eric          17 Twisters-MR          1:01.37    1:01.32        
                  27.99     1:01.32 (33.33)                                        
 23 Chow, Kevin         16 Bcny-MR              1:02.00    1:01.58        
                  28.36     1:01.58 (33.22)                                        
 24 Wang, Philip        17 FLY-MR               1:02.00    1:02.07        
                  27.37     1:02.07 (34.70)                                        
 25 Shi, Hao            16 FLY-MR               1:00.52    1:03.40        
                  29.35     1:03.40 (34.05)                                        
 26 Grippo, Joseph      15 FLY-MR               1:02.00    1:04.13        
                  29.81     1:04.13 (34.32)                                        
 27 Wan, Nicholas       16 FLY-MR               1:01.90    1:05.53        
                  30.74     1:05.53 (34.79)                                        
 28 Ng, Alexander       17 FLY-MR                    NT    1:08.12        
                  31.72     1:08.12 (36.40)                                        
 29 Chu, Steven         15 FLY-MR               1:02.00    1:08.57        
                  30.27     1:08.57 (38.30)                                        
 30 WU, George          15 FLY-MR               1:02.00    1:08.78        
                  31.69     1:08.78 (37.09)                                        
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:20.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doherty, Christoph  17 Twisters-MR          2:02.47    2:03.39          7  
                  26.57       56.16 (29.59)     1:28.53 (32.37)     2:03.39 (34.86)
  2 Martinez, George    16 Twisters-MR          2:00.66    2:03.40          5  
                  27.89       58.93 (31.04)     1:30.82 (31.89)     2:03.40 (32.58)
  3 Blaney, Miles       17 Twisters-MR          2:10.05    2:04.16          4  
                  27.85       58.89 (31.04)     1:30.84 (31.95)     2:04.16 (33.32)
  4 Kunze, Ian          17 NYCC-MR              2:02.71    2:05.70          3  
                  28.33     1:00.24 (31.91)     1:32.97 (32.73)     2:05.70 (32.73)
  5 Zhan, Edmund        15 FLY-MR               2:12.69    2:09.61          2  
                  28.74     1:01.37 (32.63)     1:34.99 (33.62)     2:09.61 (34.62)
  6 Reyes, Christopher  15 FLY-MR               2:20.00    2:11.96          1  
                  28.97     1:02.24 (33.27)     1:36.64 (34.40)     2:11.96 (35.32)
  7 Mercurio, Joseph    15 FLY-MR               2:20.00    2:12.02        
                  28.92     1:01.60 (32.68)     1:35.04 (33.44)     2:12.02 (36.98)
  8 Graham, Danny       16 FLY-MR               2:08.42    2:13.41        
                  28.71     1:01.98 (33.27)     1:37.38 (35.40)     2:13.41 (36.03)
  9 Erskine, Brendan    17 Twisters-MR          2:17.09    2:13.48        
                  29.10     1:02.84 (33.74)     1:37.98 (35.14)     2:13.48 (35.50)
 10 Kalinin, Alexei     16 Shy-Mr-MR            2:07.67    2:14.88        
                  27.89     1:01.07 (33.18)     1:37.88 (36.81)     2:14.88 (37.00)
 11 Wadolowski, Thomas  17 Twisters-MR          2:08.92    2:18.95        
                  27.58     1:01.20 (33.62)     1:38.59 (37.39)     2:18.95 (40.36)
 
Boys Open 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:17.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doherty, Christoph  17 Twisters-MR          2:00.69    2:03.15          7  
                  25.53       55.39 (29.86)     1:33.66 (38.27)     2:03.15 (29.49)
  2 Sangtippawan, Chud  18 Twisters-MR          2:02.98    2:04.07          5  
                  25.25       57.61 (32.36)     1:33.10 (35.49)     2:04.07 (30.97)
  3 Collins, Matthew    17 FLY-MR               2:08.11    2:04.53          4  
                  25.99       56.56 (30.57)     1:36.09 (39.53)     2:04.53 (28.44)
  4 Lau, Jacky          16 Twisters-MR          2:05.61    2:04.91          3  
                  26.73       58.74 (32.01)     1:35.66 (36.92)     2:04.91 (29.25)
  5 Wadolowski, Thomas  17 Twisters-MR          2:05.89    2:05.25          2  
                  25.57       56.94 (31.37)     1:35.63 (38.69)     2:05.25 (29.62)
  6 Blaney, Miles       17 Twisters-MR          2:07.67    2:05.28          1  
                  26.49       57.80 (31.31)     1:37.30 (39.50)     2:05.28 (27.98)
  7 Garcia, Stefan      17 FLY-MR               2:08.01    2:06.10        
                  28.74     1:00.07 (31.33)     1:36.99 (36.92)     2:06.10 (29.11)
  8 Kunze, Ian          17 NYCC-MR              2:06.78    2:06.11        
                  27.83       58.98 (31.15)     1:37.31 (38.33)     2:06.11 (28.80)
  9 McCarter, Alex      16 NYCC-MR              2:10.00    2:07.57        
                  27.47       58.26 (30.79)     1:38.77 (40.51)     2:07.57 (28.80)
 10 Dupres, Abel        17 RedTails-MR          2:02.62    2:08.05        
                  26.95       58.82 (31.87)     1:37.93 (39.11)     2:08.05 (30.12)
 11 Graham, Danny       16 FLY-MR               2:03.87    2:08.37        
                  26.88       58.95 (32.07)     1:38.00 (39.05)     2:08.37 (30.37)
 12 Martinez, George    16 Twisters-MR          2:08.88    2:09.47        
                  27.09     1:00.42 (33.33)     1:39.37 (38.95)     2:09.47 (30.10)
 13 Erskine, Brendan    17 Twisters-MR          2:08.06    2:09.76        
                  26.98     1:00.20 (33.22)     1:38.43 (38.23)     2:09.76 (31.33)
 14 Zhan, Edmund        15 FLY-MR               2:11.64    2:11.39        
                  27.07     1:01.33 (34.26)     1:41.56 (40.23)     2:11.39 (29.83)
 15 Knight, Jordan      15 FLY-MR               2:13.75    2:14.28        
                  28.50     1:03.32 (34.82)     1:42.44 (39.12)     2:14.28 (31.84)
 16 Kalinin, Alexei     16 Shy-Mr-MR            2:16.67    2:14.65        
                  27.19     1:01.39 (34.20)     1:44.72 (43.33)     2:14.65 (29.93)
 17 Fay, Daniel         16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:15.98    2:15.64        
                  27.43     1:01.85 (34.42)     1:44.33 (42.48)     2:15.64 (31.31)
 18 Wong, Eric          17 Twisters-MR          2:16.64    2:16.15        
                  28.03     1:01.00 (32.97)     1:44.47 (43.47)     2:16.15 (31.68)
 19 Dimarzo, Phillip    16 NYCC-MR              2:13.73    2:16.27        
                  29.52     1:03.59 (34.07)     1:45.76 (42.17)     2:16.27 (30.51)
 20 Vaitoonkiat, Neil   17 Twisters-MR          2:13.26    2:19.57        
                  27.87     1:04.10 (36.23)     1:45.62 (41.52)     2:19.57 (33.95)
 21 Conley, Noah        17 Manta Rays-MR             NT    2:21.35        
                  28.08     1:03.12 (35.04)     1:48.19 (45.07)     2:21.35 (33.16)
 22 Wasner, Evan        17 Twisters-MR          2:15.51    2:21.49        
                  29.53     1:05.65 (36.12)     1:48.17 (42.52)     2:21.49 (33.32)
 23 Franz, Zachary      16 HYB-MR               2:16.60    2:24.33        
                  31.59     1:09.67 (38.08)     1:50.18 (40.51)     2:24.33 (34.15)
 
Boys Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  4:53.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doherty, Christoph  17 Twisters-MR          4:31.12    4:24.74          7  
                  27.36       58.28 (30.92)     1:30.67 (32.39)     2:02.86 (32.19)
        2:43.01 (40.15)     3:23.60 (40.59)     3:55.15 (31.55)     4:24.74 (29.59)
  2 Kunze, Ian          17 NYCC-MR              4:18.00    4:28.43          5  
                  28.52     1:00.67 (32.15)     1:35.09 (34.42)     2:07.82 (32.73)
        2:47.59 (39.77)     3:28.40 (40.81)     3:58.27 (29.87)     4:28.43 (30.16)
  3 Martinez, George    16 Twisters-MR          4:28.00    4:29.77          4  
                  27.35       57.89 (30.54)     1:32.96 (35.07)     2:07.34 (34.38)
        2:47.26 (39.92)     3:27.96 (40.70)     3:59.40 (31.44)     4:29.77 (30.37)
  4 Garcia, Stefan      17 FLY-MR               4:32.27    4:30.87          3  
                  29.38     1:03.27 (33.89)     1:36.84 (33.57)     2:10.07 (33.23)
        2:48.44 (38.37)     3:27.97 (39.53)     4:00.29 (32.32)     4:30.87 (30.58)
  5 Li, Matthew         16 FLY-MR               4:52.90    4:33.64          2  
                  27.07       58.64 (31.57)     1:34.90 (36.26)     2:10.57 (35.67)
        2:49.83 (39.26)     3:29.57 (39.74)     4:02.56 (32.99)     4:33.64 (31.08)
  6 Kunze, Colin        15 NYCC-MR              4:45.55    4:41.92          1  
                  29.97     1:04.09 (34.12)     1:38.89 (34.80)     2:12.23 (33.34)
        2:54.93 (42.70)     3:37.71 (42.78)     4:09.87 (32.16)     4:41.92 (32.05)
  7 Wadolowski, Thomas  17 Twisters-MR          4:31.73    4:44.26        
                  28.74     1:03.26 (34.52)     1:41.09 (37.83)     2:16.96 (35.87)
        2:58.04 (41.08)     3:39.13 (41.09)     4:13.07 (33.94)     4:44.26 (31.19)
  8 Reyes, Christopher  15 FLY-MR               4:52.59    4:44.47        
                  27.92     1:00.97 (33.05)     1:37.10 (36.13)     2:13.35 (36.25)
        2:56.60 (43.25)     3:39.23 (42.63)     4:12.61 (33.38)     4:44.47 (31.86)
  9 Graham, Danny       16 FLY-MR               4:32.37    4:44.66        
                  29.23     1:03.63 (34.40)     1:39.43 (35.80)     2:15.36 (35.93)
        2:57.99 (42.63)     3:40.40 (42.41)     4:13.34 (32.94)     4:44.66 (31.32)
 10 Knight, Jordan      15 FLY-MR               4:51.16    4:48.10        
                  29.82     1:03.55 (33.73)     1:42.60 (39.05)     2:21.33 (38.73)
        3:01.27 (39.94)     3:42.31 (41.04)     4:15.75 (33.44)     4:48.10 (32.35)
 11 Dimarzo, Phillip    16 NYCC-MR              4:46.36    4:48.38        
                  29.85     1:06.21 (36.36)     1:42.08 (35.87)     2:17.36 (35.28)
        3:01.40 (44.04)     3:44.47 (43.07)     4:16.86 (32.39)     4:48.38 (31.52)
 12 Zhan, Edmund        15 FLY-MR               4:52.90    4:58.89        
                  29.21     1:01.50 (32.29)     1:42.68 (41.18)     2:23.84 (41.16)
        3:07.06 (43.22)     3:48.93 (41.87)     4:24.10 (35.17)     4:58.89 (34.79)
 13 Wan, Nicholas       16 FLY-MR               4:53.00    5:16.65        
                  31.50     1:07.66 (36.16)     1:50.00 (42.34)     2:30.81 (40.81)
        3:15.96 (45.15)     4:02.37 (46.41)     4:39.86 (37.49)     5:16.65 (36.79)
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:28.88    1:30.19         14  
     1) Blaney, Miles 17                2) Lau, Jacky 16                  
     3) Wadolowski, Thomas 17           4) Sangtippawan, Chudchane 18     
                  22.56       45.02 (22.46)     1:07.81 (22.79)     1:30.19 (22.38)
  2 The Boys' Club OF New York-MR  'A'          1:29.50    1:30.22         10  
     1) Bucero, Nikolas 15              2) Kan, Dennis 16                 
     3) Kojes, Arthur 17                4) Li, Kytoh 15                   
                  21.86       44.82 (22.96)     1:07.66 (22.84)     1:30.22 (22.56)
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       1:34.70    1:34.65          8  
     1) Zhan, Edmund 15                 2) Mercurio, Joseph 15            
     3) Graham, Danny 16                4) Li, Matthew 16                 
                  24.41       47.60 (23.19)     1:11.88 (24.28)     1:34.65 (22.77)
  4 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          1:43.00    1:36.66          6  
     1) McCarter, Alex 16               2) Kunze, Colin 15                
     3) Dimarzo, Phillip 16             4) Tilneac, George 14             
                  23.34       47.46 (24.12)     1:12.92 (25.46)     1:36.66 (23.74)
  5 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       1:37.07    1:38.63          4  
     1) Garcia, Stefan 17               2) Wan, Nicholas 16               
     3) Reyes, Christopher 15           4) Grippo, Joseph 15              
                  25.34       49.79 (24.45)     1:13.88 (24.09)     1:38.63 (24.75)
  6 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              1:37.25    1:39.29          2  
     1) Zezula, Mateusz 13              2) Erskine, Brendan 17            
     3) Martinez, George 16             4) Doherty, Christopher 17        
                  24.77       49.34 (24.57)     1:14.92 (25.58)     1:39.29 (24.37)
  7 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'C'              1:41.60    1:40.58        
     1) Uszynski, Arthur 13             2) Alvarez, Jeffrey 14            
     3) WU, Kevin 13                    4) Vaitoonkiat, Neil 17           
                  25.89       51.40 (25.51)     1:16.08 (24.68)     1:40.58 (24.50)
  8 Flushing YMCA-MR  'C'                       1:38.59    1:40.64        
     1) Wang, Philip 17                 2) Chen, Oliver 16                
     3) Knight, Jordan 15               4) Shi, Hao 16                    
                  25.11       51.12 (26.01)     1:16.27 (25.15)     1:40.64 (24.37)
 
Boys Open 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       3:22.29    3:23.14         14  
     1) Li, Matthew 16                  2) Graham, Danny 16               
     3) Mercurio, Joseph 15             4) Collins, Matthew 17            
                  24.32       50.38 (50.38)     1:14.74 (24.36)     1:41.60 (51.22)
        2:05.64 (24.04)     2:33.12 (51.52)     2:57.12 (24.00)     3:23.14 (50.02)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              3:15.23    3:26.11         10  
     1) Doherty, Christopher 17         2) Martinez, George 16            
     3) Wadolowski, Thomas 17           4) Blaney, Miles 17               
                  24.69       51.11 (51.11)     1:16.48 (25.37)     1:44.96 (53.85)
        2:08.82 (23.86)     2:35.58 (50.62)     2:59.75 (24.17)     3:26.11 (50.53)
  3 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          3:40.00    3:34.22          8  
     1) Kunze, Ian 17                   2) Dimarzo, Phillip 16            
     3) McCarter, Alex 16               4) Kunze, Colin 15                
                  25.15       51.88 (51.88)     1:18.21 (26.33)     1:46.61 (54.73)
        2:13.03 (26.42)     2:42.08 (55.47)     3:07.22 (25.14)     3:34.22 (52.14)
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       3:35.29    3:34.49          6  
     1) Zhan, Edmund 15                 2) Grippo, Joseph 15              
     3) Wan, Nicholas 16                4) Garcia, Stefan 17              
                  24.99       52.00 (52.00)     1:17.70 (25.70)     1:47.24 (55.24)
        2:13.12 (25.88)     2:42.02 (54.78)     3:07.40 (25.38)     3:34.49 (52.47)
  5 Flushing YMCA-MR  'C'                       3:36.82    3:45.49          4  
     1) Knight, Jordan 15               2) Ng, Alexander 17               
     3) Shi, Hao 16                     4) Reyes, Christopher 15          
                  26.70       55.58 (55.58)     1:23.69 (28.11)   1:55.90 (1:00.32)
        2:21.40 (25.50)     2:50.38 (54.48)     3:16.19 (25.81)     3:45.49 (55.11)
 -- The Boys' Club OF New York-MR  'A'          3:23.00   X3:26.54        
     1) Li, Kytoh 15                    2) Bucero, Nikolas 15             
     3) Miou, Eric 14                   4) Jiang, David 14                
                  24.63       51.38 (51.38)     1:15.77 (24.39)     1:43.38 (52.00)
        2:07.60 (24.22)     2:35.43 (52.05)     3:00.05 (24.62)     3:26.54 (51.11)
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:40.00    1:40.62         14  
     1) Doherty, Christopher 17         2) Sangtippawan, Chudchane 18     
     3) Wadolowski, Thomas 17           4) Lau, Jacky 16                  
                  25.99       53.60 (27.61)     1:17.92 (24.32)     1:40.62 (22.70)
  2 The Boys' Club OF New York-MR  'A'          1:42.00    1:41.38         10  
     1) McKenna, Brian 16               2) Li, Kytoh 15                   
     3) Kojes, Arthur 17                4) Bucero, Nikolas 15             
                  26.08       54.71 (28.63)     1:17.86 (23.15)     1:41.38 (23.52)
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       1:48.14    1:46.13          8  
     1) Garcia, Stefan 17               2) Graham, Danny 16               
     3) Zhan, Edmund 15                 4) Li, Matthew 16                 
                  28.25       59.08 (30.83)     1:24.33 (25.25)     1:46.13 (21.80)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                   NT    1:48.88          6  
     1) Wong, Eric 17                   2) Erskine, Brendan 17            
     3) Blaney, Miles 17                4) Wasner, Evan 17                
                  28.34       58.67 (30.33)     1:24.42 (25.75)     1:48.88 (24.46)
  5 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          1:50.50    1:51.63          4  
     1) McCarter, Alex 16               2) Zielonka, Jan 17               
     3) Kunze, Ian 17                   4) Dimarzo, Phillip 16            
                  26.17       59.19 (33.02)     1:26.29 (27.10)     1:51.63 (25.34)
  6 Flushing YMCA-MR  'C'                       1:55.60    1:51.90          2  
     1) Reyes, Christopher 15           2) Dougherty, Thomas 16           
     3) Wang, Philip 17                 4) Mercurio, Joseph 15            
                  28.76     1:01.76 (33.00)     1:28.23 (26.47)     1:51.90 (23.67)
  7 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       1:53.44    1:51.91        
     1) Yan, Jeffrey 16                 2) Knight, Jordan 15              
     3) Shi, Hao 16                     4) Grippo, Joseph 15              
                  28.96     1:00.34 (31.38)     1:27.03 (26.69)     1:51.91 (24.88)
  8 Flushing YMCA-MR  'D'                       1:54.63    1:58.37        
     1) Chu, Steven 15                  2) Ng, Alexander 17               
     3) Chen, Oliver 16                 4) Wan, Nicholas 16               
                  30.11     1:05.83 (35.72)     1:33.86 (28.03)     1:58.37 (24.51)