Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 10/18/2010 09:46 AM
    2010 MR Flushing Y Junior Swim Championship - 10/16/2010 to 10/17/2010     
                              Sanction #: 10-1007                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     10 Twisters-MR            31.67      29.56        
  2 Falcao, Nicole            10 Twisters-MR            31.09      29.60        
  3 Polanco, Kayla M          10 Twisters-MR            30.37      29.70        
  4 Zezula, Katarzyna         10 Twisters-MR            32.93      31.33        
  5 Soo, Nicole               10 Twisters-MR            33.17      32.10        
  6 Mo, Wendy                 10 FLY-MR                 34.01      32.30        
  7 Fong, Samantha             9 Twisters-MR            35.21      32.67        
  8 Swiatowski, Nicole        10 Twisters-MR            36.27      33.43        
  9 Poslednik, Anna Maria     10 Twisters-MR            40.16      33.56        
 10 Nasiadka, Teresa          10 Twisters-MR            35.15      33.58        
 11 Starzyk, Suzanne           9 Twisters-MR            33.92      33.75        
 12 Chu, Annie                 9 UNLGA-MR               35.49      33.89        
 13 Green, Mikayla            10 FAST-MR                35.51      34.60        
 14 Lockhart, Sierra N        10 FAST-MR                33.62      34.82        
 15 Riviere, Andrea            8 Twisters-MR            40.17      34.89        
 16 Falcao, Isabella L         8 Twisters-MR            36.45      35.20        
 17 Riviere, Angelica         10 Twisters-MR            37.96      35.59        
 18 Riviere, Alessandra        8 Twisters-MR            38.35      35.84        
 19 Reiter, Valerie G         10 FLY-MR                 39.16      36.11        
 20 Rivera, Hannah             8 Twisters-MR            36.08      36.21        
 21 Huie, Jody                10 FLY-MR                 43.00      36.45        
 22 Hanagan, Lilly H          10 FAST-MR                39.26      36.46        
 23 Uszynski, Alexandra        9 Twisters-MR            37.73      36.61        
 24 Reiter, Stephanie C       10 FLY-MR                 41.48      36.65        
 25 Moon, Jacqueline           9 FLY-MR                 40.47      37.45        
 26 Shopovick, Olivia M       10 FAST-MR                39.39      37.51        
 26 Rodriguez, Emily M         8 Twisters-MR            35.46      37.51        
 28 Penha, Sachi C            10 FAST-MR                38.28      37.60        
 29 Chen, Chelsea W           10 FLY-MR                 39.12      37.93        
 30 Moran, Altynai            10 Manta Rays-MR          40.80      38.05        
 31 Seck, Fatim                9 FAST-MR                38.66      38.20        
 32 Wang, Katie                8 FAST-MR                41.21      38.38        
 33 Rodriguez, Andrea I        8 Twisters-MR            41.03      38.42        
 34 Xing, Michelle L          10 FLY-MR                 45.00      38.47        
 35 Patel, Nisha V            10 CIY-MR                 42.34      38.51        
 36 Montgomery, Bridget M      9 FLY-MR                 38.61      38.89        
 37 Donlevy, Kelly A           9 CIY-MR                 39.36      39.33        
 38 Zarmakoupis, Vicky         9 Bcny-MR                39.00      39.56        
 39 Youssef, Lara S            8 Twisters-MR            50.69      39.67        
 40 Duverge, Ariana A         10 Twisters-MR            49.48      39.75        
 41 Lu, Helen                 10 FLY-MR                 41.92      39.82        
 42 Grzywna, Gabriela M       10 FLY-MR                 40.19      40.05        
 43 Cash, Tessie M             9 CIY-MR                 40.62      40.97        
 44 Thomas, Laura E            9 FLY-MR                 45.98      41.54        
 45 Lim, Jessica G             8 Twisters-MR            51.74      41.57        
 46 Cioffi, Chenoa             8 FAST-MR                54.21      41.61        
 47 McAndrew, Emma W           8 CIY-MR                 52.66      41.84        
 48 Riviere, Arianna           7 Twisters-MR            47.08      42.36        
 49 Yanza, Ayleen              8 Twisters-MR            46.75      42.45        
 50 Amelines, Nicole          10 Twisters-MR            49.34      42.79        
 51 Collmar, Yilinna           6 FLY-MR                 47.43      43.17        
 52 Zahariev, Tiffany          9 Twisters-MR            45.28      43.24        
 53 Courtney, Julia M          9 FLY-MR                 44.00      43.52        
 54 Donlevy, Maggie M          7 CIY-MR                 48.66      44.34        
 55 Guallpa, Jocelyn L        10 Twisters-MR            44.18      44.37        
 56 Chia, Molly                8 FAST-MR                57.54      44.52        
 57 Tung, Michelle             8 CIY-MR                 49.83      45.20        
 58 Jackson, Anya C            8 Twisters-MR            52.63      45.99        
 59 Chen, Kira                 6 Bcny-MR              1:10.00      46.86        
 60 Fernandez, Samantha        7 Twisters-MR            52.75      47.43        
 61 Kane, Miranda J            9 FAST-MR                58.69      48.63        
 62 Carabasu, Helen N          8 Twisters-MR            59.68      48.91        
 63 Zarmakoupis, Athena        7 Bcny-MR                55.00      50.15        
 64 Tse, Jalyn A               6 CIY-MR                 50.88      50.39        
 65 Bussiere, Eileen           6 FAST-MR              1:05.31      57.33        
 -- Thom, Miriam              10 Twisters-MR            33.93         DQ        
 -- wei, wei                   8 Bcny-MR                37.00         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     10 Twisters-MR            36.85      36.10        
  2 Mo, Wendy                 10 FLY-MR                 38.26      36.51        
  3 Falcao, Nicole            10 Twisters-MR            38.88      36.77        
  4 Chu, Annie                 9 UNLGA-MR               38.85      37.02        
  5 Lin, Iris Q               10 FLY-MR                 39.34      37.34        
  6 Swiatowski, Nicole        10 Twisters-MR            43.49      39.11        
  7 Rodriguez, Emily M         8 Twisters-MR            39.42      40.89        
  8 Fan, Catherine             8 FLY-MR                 48.74      41.14        
  9 Falcao, Isabella L         8 Twisters-MR            48.88      41.76        
 10 Uszynski, Alexandra        9 Twisters-MR            43.60      42.30        
 11 Riviere, Alessandra        8 Twisters-MR            42.31      42.46        
 12 Moran, Altynai            10 Manta Rays-MR          46.65      43.18        
 13 Xing, Michelle L          10 FLY-MR                 55.12      43.72        
 14 Huie, Jody                10 FLY-MR                    NT      43.92        
 15 Hanagan, Lilly H          10 FAST-MR                43.84      44.12        
 16 Reiter, Stephanie C       10 FLY-MR                 47.53      44.13        
 17 Chen, Chelsea W           10 FLY-MR                    NT      44.41        
 18 Shopovick, Olivia M       10 FAST-MR                44.27      44.43        
 18 Zarmakoupis, Vicky         9 Bcny-MR                41.00      44.43        
 20 Grzywna, Gabriela M       10 FLY-MR                 46.51      44.51        
 21 Poslednik, Anna Maria     10 Twisters-MR            46.03      44.70        
 22 Lu, Helen                 10 FLY-MR                    NT      44.77        
 23 wei, wei                   8 Bcny-MR                42.00      45.14        
 24 Riviere, Angelica         10 Twisters-MR            42.58      45.21        
 25 Yanza, Ayleen              8 Twisters-MR            52.14      45.94        
 26 Reiter, Valerie G         10 FLY-MR                    NT      46.04        
 27 Chan, Mandy                8 Twisters-MR            49.00      46.19        
 28 Rodriguez, Andrea I        8 Twisters-MR            51.18      46.59        
 29 Youssef, Lara S            8 Twisters-MR            48.18      46.74        
 30 Green, Mikayla            10 FAST-MR                50.55      46.85        
 31 Montgomery, Bridget M      9 FLY-MR                 45.68      46.89        
 32 Duverge, Ariana A         10 Twisters-MR            56.05      46.92        
 33 Collmar, Yilinna           6 FLY-MR                 50.59      47.55        
 34 Zahariev, Tiffany          9 Twisters-MR            56.45      47.95        
 35 Zarmakoupis, Athena        7 Bcny-MR                50.00      49.17        
 36 Thomas, Laura E            9 FLY-MR                    NT      49.24        
 37 Amelines, Nicole          10 Twisters-MR            50.99      49.73        
 38 Tung, Michelle             8 CIY-MR                 53.92      49.90        
 39 Lim, Jessica G             8 Twisters-MR            55.72      50.40        
 40 Chia, Molly                8 FAST-MR                57.46      50.62        
 41 Fernandez, Samantha        7 Twisters-MR            59.83      51.10        
 42 Carabasu, Helen N          8 Twisters-MR          1:02.12      51.49        
 43 Cash, Tessie M             9 CIY-MR                 55.46      52.40        
 44 Cioffi, Chenoa             8 FAST-MR                49.09      52.95        
 45 Chen, Kira                 6 Bcny-MR              1:08.00      53.22        
 46 Jackson, Anya C            8 Twisters-MR          1:00.57      54.06        
 47 Courtney, Julia M          9 FLY-MR                    NT      54.24        
 48 McAndrew, Emma W           8 CIY-MR                 59.77      54.26        
 49 Donlevy, Maggie M          7 CIY-MR                 52.66      54.69        
 -- Starzyk, Suzanne           9 Twisters-MR            40.06         DQ        
 -- Guallpa, Jocelyn L        10 Twisters-MR            50.95         DQ        
 -- Riviere, Arianna           7 Twisters-MR            54.48         DQ        
 -- Tse, Jalyn A               6 CIY-MR                 57.44         DQ        
 -- Bussiere, Eileen           6 FAST-MR              1:06.12         DQ        
 -- Faria, Rachel R            9 Twisters-MR            48.85         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla M          10 Twisters-MR            36.19      35.96        
  2 Falcao, Nicole            10 Twisters-MR            43.12      39.12        
  3 Zezula, Katarzyna         10 Twisters-MR            40.77      39.78        
  4 Soo, Nicole               10 Twisters-MR            41.10      40.19        
  5 Lin, Iris Q               10 FLY-MR                 39.57      40.77        
  6 Poslednik, Anna Maria     10 Twisters-MR            48.41      41.98        
  7 Starzyk, Suzanne           9 Twisters-MR            45.28      43.49        
  8 Chen, Chelsea W           10 FLY-MR                 48.59      44.02        
  9 Fong, Samantha             9 Twisters-MR            46.24      44.19        
 10 Thom, Miriam              10 Twisters-MR            44.81      45.19        
 11 Reiter, Valerie G         10 FLY-MR                 50.55      45.27        
 12 Green, Mikayla            10 FAST-MR                47.85      46.05        
 13 Nasiadka, Teresa          10 Twisters-MR            45.81      46.22        
 14 Riviere, Angelica         10 Twisters-MR            44.45      46.32        
 15 Huie, Jody                10 FLY-MR                 51.57      46.56        
 16 Xing, Michelle L          10 FLY-MR                 52.22      46.58        
 17 Fan, Catherine             8 FLY-MR                 53.43      46.64        
 18 Rodriguez, Emily M         8 Twisters-MR            48.29      46.87        
 19 Moon, Jacqueline           9 FLY-MR                 48.78      47.48        
 20 Lu, Helen                 10 FLY-MR                 52.53      47.55        
 21 Lockhart, Sierra N        10 FAST-MR                45.80      48.14        
 22 Penha, Sachi C            10 FAST-MR                54.07      48.70        
 23 Hanagan, Lilly H          10 FAST-MR                48.28      49.23        
 24 Zarmakoupis, Vicky         9 Bcny-MR                52.00      50.05        
 25 Uszynski, Alexandra        9 Twisters-MR            49.70      50.11        
 26 Cash, Tessie M             9 CIY-MR                 50.10      50.19        
 27 Rivera, Hannah             8 Twisters-MR            51.05      50.23        
 28 Riviere, Andrea            8 Twisters-MR            48.53      50.65        
 29 wei, wei                   8 Bcny-MR                53.00      50.96        
 30 Seck, Fatim                9 FAST-MR                52.61      51.07        
 31 Moran, Altynai            10 Manta Rays-MR          55.06      52.06        
 32 Donlevy, Kelly A           9 CIY-MR                 55.33      52.42        
 33 Falcao, Isabella L         8 Twisters-MR            54.27      52.91        
 34 Patel, Nisha V            10 CIY-MR                 56.26      53.16        
 35 Thomas, Laura E            9 FLY-MR                 55.60      53.27        
 36 Fernandez, Samantha        7 Twisters-MR          1:01.18      53.82        
 37 Lim, Jessica G             8 Twisters-MR            55.31      54.13        
 38 Chan, Mandy                8 Twisters-MR               NT      54.68        
 39 Rodriguez, Andrea I        8 Twisters-MR            58.90      56.27        
 40 Donlevy, Maggie M          7 CIY-MR               1:02.44      56.38        
 41 Zahariev, Tiffany          9 Twisters-MR          1:03.10      56.64        
 42 Zarmakoupis, Athena        7 Bcny-MR                59.90      58.08        
 43 Jackson, Anya C            8 Twisters-MR          1:03.62      58.12        
 44 Cioffi, Chenoa             8 FAST-MR                52.26      59.62        
 45 Tung, Michelle             8 CIY-MR               1:10.22    1:04.78        
 46 Riviere, Arianna           7 Twisters-MR          1:02.21    1:05.35        
 47 Guallpa, Jocelyn L        10 Twisters-MR            58.79    1:15.38        
 48 Kane, Miranda J            9 FAST-MR                59.45    1:16.69        
 -- Carabasu, Helen N          8 Twisters-MR          1:06.55         DQ        
 -- Faria, Rachel R            9 Twisters-MR            54.12         DQ        
 -- Wang, Katie                8 FAST-MR                58.81         DQ        
 -- Tse, Jalyn A               6 CIY-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- McAndrew, Emma W           8 CIY-MR               1:10.22         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla M          10 Twisters-MR            34.17      32.34        
  2 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     10 Twisters-MR            35.10      33.73        
  3 Thom, Miriam              10 Twisters-MR            34.52      35.36        
  4 Mo, Wendy                 10 FLY-MR                 36.39      35.62        
  5 Zezula, Katarzyna         10 Twisters-MR            39.49      36.35        
  6 Chu, Annie                 9 UNLGA-MR               37.85      37.54        
  7 Fong, Samantha             9 Twisters-MR            42.28      37.76        
  8 Soo, Nicole               10 Twisters-MR            39.72      38.54        
  9 Lin, Iris Q               10 FLY-MR                 41.83      38.75        
 10 Nasiadka, Teresa          10 Twisters-MR            40.68      40.52        
 11 Swiatowski, Nicole        10 Twisters-MR            43.67      41.07        
 12 Moon, Jacqueline           9 FLY-MR                    NT      41.87        
 13 Fan, Catherine             8 FLY-MR                 45.60      42.48        
 14 Shopovick, Olivia M       10 FAST-MR                43.48      43.16        
 15 Chan, Mandy                8 Twisters-MR            53.00      43.56        
 16 Rivera, Hannah             8 Twisters-MR            46.37      43.78        
 17 Reiter, Stephanie C       10 FLY-MR                    NT      44.36        
 18 Seck, Fatim                9 FAST-MR                48.86      45.61        
 19 Lockhart, Sierra N        10 FAST-MR                43.88      46.64        
 20 Donlevy, Kelly A           9 CIY-MR                 51.10      47.38        
 21 Youssef, Lara S            8 Twisters-MR            58.87      48.34        
 22 Riviere, Andrea            8 Twisters-MR            46.33      48.99        
 23 wei, wei                   8 Bcny-MR                43.00      49.35        
 24 Montgomery, Bridget M      9 FLY-MR                 47.18      50.14        
 25 Wang, Katie                8 FAST-MR              1:06.79      50.40        
 26 Patel, Nisha V            10 CIY-MR                 55.31      50.50        
 27 Zarmakoupis, Vicky         9 Bcny-MR                50.00      51.11        
 28 Penha, Sachi C            10 FAST-MR                49.09      51.99        
 29 Grzywna, Gabriela M       10 FLY-MR                 52.84      52.05        
 30 Chia, Molly                8 FAST-MR              1:01.67      53.36        
 31 Courtney, Julia M          9 FLY-MR                 50.00      57.17        
 32 Kane, Miranda J            9 FAST-MR              1:15.39    1:05.99        
 -- Riviere, Alessandra        8 Twisters-MR            49.70         DQ        
 -- Yanza, Ayleen              8 Twisters-MR            56.00         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:18.65    2:14.37        
     1) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 10        2) Polanco, Kayla M 10            
     3) Thom, Miriam 10                 4) Falcao, Nicole 10              
                  34.62     1:10.38 (35.76)     1:44.76 (34.38)     2:14.37 (29.61)
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             2:40.76    2:30.79        
     1) Lin, Iris Q 10                  2) Chen, Chelsea W 10             
     3) Mo, Wendy 10                    4) Reiter, Valerie G 10           
                  37.55     1:20.34 (42.79)     1:55.75 (35.41)     2:30.79 (35.04)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    2:32.06    2:33.76        
     1) Jackson, Allison M 10           2) Zezula, Katarzyna 10           
     3) Soo, Nicole 10                  4) Starzyk, Suzanne 9             
                  41.74     1:21.28 (39.54)     1:57.83 (36.55)     2:33.76 (35.93)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                    2:50.47    2:43.30        
     1) Riviere, Alessandra 8           2) Poslednik, Anna Maria 10       
     3) Swiatowski, Nicole 10           4) Rivera, Hannah 8               
                  42.01     1:24.71 (42.70)     2:09.82 (45.11)     2:43.30 (33.48)
  5 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             3:02.84    2:47.73        
     1) Montgomery, Bridget M 9         2) Fan, Catherine 8               
     3) Moon, Jacqueline 9              4) Reiter, Stephanie C 10         
                  45.83     1:33.20 (47.37)     2:13.56 (40.36)     2:47.73 (34.17)
  6 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                    2:39.76    2:53.97        
     1) Rodriguez, Emily M 8            2) Riviere, Angelica 10           
     3) Nasiadka, Teresa 10             4) Fong, Samantha 9               
                  51.60     1:07.09 (15.49)     1:40.46 (33.37)   2:53.97 (1:13.51)
  7 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'E'                    2:59.88    2:55.71        
     1) Youssef, Lara S 8               2) Riviere, Andrea 8              
     3) Uszynski, Alexandra 9           4) Falcao, Isabella L 8           
                  53.98     1:33.98 (40.00)     2:22.57 (48.59)     2:55.71 (33.14)
  8 Fairview Aquatic Swim Team-MR  'A'                2:46.72    2:55.84        
     1) Shopovick, Olivia M 10          2) Lockhart, Sierra N 10          
     3) Seck, Fatim 9                   4) Hanagan, Lilly H 10            
                  45.30     1:37.37 (52.07)   2:55.84 (1:18.47)                    
  9 Flushing YMCA-MR  'C'                                  NT    3:01.13        
     1) Grzywna, Gabriela M 10          2) Lu, Helen 10                   
     3) Xing, Michelle L 10             4) Thomas, Laura E 9              
                  44.85     1:35.88 (51.03)     2:24.64 (48.76)     3:01.13 (36.49)
 10 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                         3:13.46    3:03.86        
     1) Patel, Nisha V 10               2) Cash, Tessie M 9               
     3) Donlevy, Kelly A 9              4) McAndrew, Emma W 8             
                  47.39     1:35.75 (48.36)     2:22.44 (46.69)     3:03.86 (41.42)
 -- LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'F'                    3:37.87         DQ        
     1) Rodriguez, Andrea I 8           2) Lim, Jessica G 8               
     3) Riviere, Arianna 7              4) Zahariev, Tiffany 9            
                1:03.28     1:49.39 (46.11)     2:42.09 (52.70)          DQ (43.15)
 -- Fairview Aquatic Swim Team-MR  'B'                2:49.49         DQ        
     1) Green, Mikayla 10               2) Penha, Sachi C 10              
     3) Wang, Katie 8                   4) Cioffi, Chenoa 8               
                                1:34.88 ( )     2:27.27 (52.39)          DQ (42.67)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Olivia J          12 FLY-MR                 26.98      27.57        
  2 Lee, Anna                 12 Twisters-MR            28.28      27.61        
  3 Jia, Kaity                12 Twisters-MR            28.30      27.88        
  4 Almeida, Gabriela         12 Twisters-MR            28.05      27.96        
  5 Du, Irene                 12 FLY-MR                 29.77      28.76        
  6 Rodriguez, Tina G         12 Twisters-MR            29.12      28.93        
  7 Markunas, Rebecca R       12 FLY-MR                 29.68      28.97        
  8 Vennitti, Gabby M         12 CIY-MR                 33.77      29.05        
  9 Chia, Eileen              12 FAST-MR                31.14      29.23        
  9 Wu-Silvera, Caroline      11 FLY-MR                 29.18      29.23        
 11 Sarabia, Alexis S         11 CIY-MR                 29.60      29.49        
 11 Wan, Sarah S              12 FLY-MR                 30.15      29.49        
 13 Starzyk, Stephany         11 Twisters-MR            30.08      29.71        
 14 Miou, Grace               11 Bcny-MR                30.00      29.72        
 15 Myszkowski, Victoria      11 Twisters-MR            30.50      29.80        
 16 Lou, Erica                12 Bcny-MR                29.80      29.88        
 17 Mamone, Julia A           11 Twisters-MR            32.63      30.07        
 18 Anich, Annabelle K        12 FLY-MR                 31.85      30.16        
 19 Asanjarani, Ashley S      12 CIY-MR                 31.10      30.43        
 20 Gotz, Karina A            11 CIY-MR                 32.99      31.42        
 21 Micallef, Marisa          12 CIY-MR                 31.22      31.70        
 22 Flear, Erica              11 Manta Rays-MR          32.31      31.75        
 23 Magsuci, Alexa            12 CIY-MR                 33.89      31.80        
 24 Hanagan, Alli N           12 FAST-MR                32.28      31.92        
 25 Qamar, Ashley             12 CIY-MR                 32.31      32.17        
 26 Moratos, Angelica M       11 FLY-MR                 33.67      32.26        
 27 Sherpa, Alison T          12 Twisters-MR            31.86      32.29        
 28 Yeh, Chloe A              11 FLY-MR                 34.19      32.30        
 29 Barrios, Sarahelena       12 CIY-MR                 33.78      32.55        
 30 Digiovanni, Sara N        12 FLY-MR                 32.82      32.61        
 31 Zdesar, Samantha M        11 FLY-MR                 33.66      32.80        
 32 Wang, Chloe               12 FAST-MR                35.81      32.99        
 33 Lesiczka, Olivia          12 Twisters-MR            35.12      33.19        
 34 Pereira, Analisa N        12 CIY-MR                 32.89      33.34        
 35 Mansfield, Teresa E       12 FLY-MR                 35.36      33.40        
 36 Hidalgo, Mia N            11 Twisters-MR            34.76      33.59        
 37 Scandalios, Cassie M      11 CIY-MR                 35.44      33.71        
 38 Serena-Schilling, Mary C  12 CIY-MR                 34.96      33.96        
 39 Ambery, Alana D           11 FLY-MR                 34.02      34.25        
 40 Brady, Mary K             11 CIY-MR                 34.91      34.51        
 41 Chopey, Julia S           11 FLY-MR                 36.00      34.52        
 42 Clabby, Bridget M         11 CIY-MR                 37.88      34.78        
 43 Clinton, Anna G           12 FLY-MR                 33.93      35.01        
 44 Huberts, Sarah Jean       11 CIY-MR                 45.66      35.59        
 45 Foley, Jillian R          12 CIY-MR                 36.69      35.61        
 46 Fonseca, Natasha          11 FAST-MR                37.31      35.71        
 47 Sheridan, Caroline R      12 FAST-MR                41.45      38.22        
 48 Morriss, Sherelle         11 CIY-MR                 36.77      38.28        
 49 Taggart, Jennifer M       12 Manta Rays-MR          37.62      39.09        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu-Silvera, Caroline      11 FLY-MR                 31.60      31.75        
  2 Almeida, Gabriela         12 Twisters-MR            31.58      31.78        
  3 Santos, Olivia J          12 FLY-MR                 31.83      32.22        
  4 Jia, Kaity                12 Twisters-MR            33.21      32.44        
  5 Du, Irene                 12 FLY-MR                 32.50      32.49        
  6 Vennitti, Gabby M         12 CIY-MR                 36.99      33.16        
  6 Rodriguez, Tina G         12 Twisters-MR            33.39      33.16        
  8 Starzyk, Stephany         11 Twisters-MR            33.76      34.36        
  9 Myszkowski, Victoria      11 Twisters-MR            35.60      34.83        
 10 Miou, Grace               11 Bcny-MR                34.80      34.94        
 10 Asanjarani, Ashley S      12 CIY-MR                 35.39      34.94        
 12 Sherpa, Alison T          12 Twisters-MR            35.21      35.07        
 13 Moratos, Angelica M       11 FLY-MR                 36.99      35.25        
 14 Lou, Erica                12 Bcny-MR                35.00      35.95        
 15 Mamone, Julia A           11 Twisters-MR            37.36      36.43        
 16 Qamar, Ashley             12 CIY-MR                 39.18      36.60        
 17 Markunas, Rebecca R       12 FLY-MR                 36.76      37.17        
 18 Hanagan, Alli N           12 FAST-MR                38.72      37.84        
 19 Hidalgo, Mia N            11 Twisters-MR            40.52      38.25        
 20 Micallef, Marisa          12 CIY-MR                 38.03      38.64        
 21 Zdesar, Samantha M        11 FLY-MR                 40.56      39.21        
 22 Pereira, Analisa N        12 CIY-MR                 42.96      39.22        
 23 Scandalios, Cassie M      11 CIY-MR                 39.55      39.35        
 24 Yeh, Chloe A              11 FLY-MR                 40.00      39.60        
 25 Mansfield, Teresa E       12 FLY-MR                 43.90      40.93        
 26 Ambery, Alana D           11 FLY-MR                 46.42      41.03        
 27 Fonseca, Natasha          11 FAST-MR                43.31      41.59        
 28 Wang, Chloe               12 FAST-MR                41.81      41.65        
 29 Gotz, Karina A            11 CIY-MR                 35.77      44.15        
 30 Chopey, Julia S           11 FLY-MR                 43.00      44.64        
 31 Lesiczka, Olivia          12 Twisters-MR            42.17      45.02        
 32 Clinton, Anna G           12 FLY-MR                 43.71      45.59        
 33 Clabby, Bridget M         11 CIY-MR                 41.77      45.83        
 34 Morriss, Sherelle         11 CIY-MR                 41.55      46.12        
 35 Huberts, Sarah Jean       11 CIY-MR                 51.04      46.27        
 36 Sheridan, Caroline R      12 FAST-MR                43.86      46.44        
 37 Taggart, Jennifer M       12 Manta Rays-MR          58.21      53.79        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Anna                 12 Twisters-MR            33.20      32.38        
  2 Jia, Kaity                12 Twisters-MR            35.00      35.63        
  3 Du, Irene                 12 FLY-MR                 36.46      35.86        
  4 Myszkowski, Victoria      11 Twisters-MR            37.56      36.51        
  5 Lou, Erica                12 Bcny-MR                35.90      36.54        
  6 Anich, Annabelle K        12 FLY-MR                 37.33      37.25        
  7 Miou, Grace               11 Bcny-MR                38.00      37.36        
  8 Vennitti, Gabby M         12 CIY-MR                 41.22      38.92        
  9 Digiovanni, Sara N        12 FLY-MR                 39.30      39.90        
 10 Sarabia, Alexis S         11 CIY-MR                 41.15      39.97        
 11 Asanjarani, Ashley S      12 CIY-MR                 41.43      40.32        
 12 Magsuci, Alexa            12 CIY-MR                 41.70      40.78        
 13 Starzyk, Stephany         11 Twisters-MR            40.27      41.00        
 14 Yeh, Chloe A              11 FLY-MR                 43.48      41.04        
 15 Wan, Sarah S              12 FLY-MR                 42.69      41.07        
 16 Qamar, Ashley             12 CIY-MR                 43.35      41.58        
 16 Chia, Eileen              12 FAST-MR                42.03      41.58        
 18 Mansfield, Teresa E       12 FLY-MR                 44.05      42.65        
 19 Flear, Erica              11 Manta Rays-MR          39.88      43.00        
 20 Mamone, Julia A           11 Twisters-MR            49.18      43.11        
 21 Serena-Schilling, Mary C  12 CIY-MR                 43.77      44.15        
 22 Clabby, Bridget M         11 CIY-MR                 52.11      44.32        
 23 Hidalgo, Mia N            11 Twisters-MR            44.58      44.51        
 24 Zdesar, Samantha M        11 FLY-MR                 47.47      45.15        
 25 Taggart, Jennifer M       12 Manta Rays-MR          44.03      45.61        
 26 Hanagan, Alli N           12 FAST-MR                44.97      45.94        
 27 Chopey, Julia S           11 FLY-MR                    NT      46.28        
 28 Barrios, Sarahelena       12 CIY-MR                 42.11      46.91        
 29 Scandalios, Cassie M      11 CIY-MR                 43.55      46.99        
 30 Morriss, Sherelle         11 CIY-MR                 45.88      47.09        
 31 Fonseca, Natasha          11 FAST-MR                51.28      47.48        
 32 Brady, Mary K             11 CIY-MR                 48.86      48.80        
 33 Ambery, Alana D           11 FLY-MR                 52.66      48.91        
 34 Foley, Jillian R          12 CIY-MR                 52.69      49.38        
 35 Huberts, Sarah Jean       11 CIY-MR                 58.77      49.90        
 36 Gotz, Karina A            11 CIY-MR                 40.55      50.56        
 -- Lesiczka, Olivia          12 Twisters-MR            46.36         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Anna                 12 Twisters-MR            31.26      29.33        
  2 Santos, Olivia J          12 FLY-MR                 29.92      30.10        
  3 Almeida, Gabriela         12 Twisters-MR            29.85      31.02        
  4 Wu-Silvera, Caroline      11 FLY-MR                 33.76      32.93        
  5 Markunas, Rebecca R       12 FLY-MR                 33.75      33.32        
  6 Chia, Eileen              12 FAST-MR                33.74      33.36        
  7 Anich, Annabelle K        12 FLY-MR                 34.39      33.48        
  8 Rodriguez, Tina G         12 Twisters-MR            33.08      33.49        
  9 Miou, Grace               11 Bcny-MR                35.00      33.95        
 10 Flear, Erica              11 Manta Rays-MR          34.57      34.22        
 11 Sarabia, Alexis S         11 CIY-MR                 35.22      34.51        
 12 Wan, Sarah S              12 FLY-MR                 34.60      34.61        
 13 Sherpa, Alison T          12 Twisters-MR            34.92      36.32        
 14 Micallef, Marisa          12 CIY-MR                 36.66      37.17        
 15 Pereira, Analisa N        12 CIY-MR                 37.49      37.36        
 16 Magsuci, Alexa            12 CIY-MR                 39.94      37.86        
 17 Serena-Schilling, Mary C  12 CIY-MR                 40.32      38.47        
 18 Digiovanni, Sara N        12 FLY-MR                 42.73      39.29        
 19 Brady, Mary K             11 CIY-MR                 41.72      40.76        
 20 Barrios, Sarahelena       12 CIY-MR                 35.88      41.66        
 21 Moratos, Angelica M       11 FLY-MR                 42.28      42.45        
 22 Wang, Chloe               12 FAST-MR                58.12      42.49        
 23 Foley, Jillian R          12 CIY-MR                 48.08      48.62        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:04.74    2:04.95        
     1) Rodriguez, Tina G 12            2) Lee, Anna 12                   
     3) Almeida, Gabriela 12            4) Jia, Kaity 12                  
                  32.85     1:05.56 (32.71)     1:37.26 (31.70)     2:04.95 (27.69)
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             2:07.66    2:05.36        
     1) Wu-Silvera, Caroline 11         2) Du, Irene 12                   
     3) Santos, Olivia J 12             4) Markunas, Rebecca R 12         
                  31.97     1:07.28 (35.31)     1:36.79 (29.51)     2:05.36 (28.57)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    2:18.87    2:17.25        
     1) Starzyk, Stephany 11            2) Myszkowski, Victoria 11        
     3) Sherpa, Alison T 12             4) Mamone, Julia A 11             
                  35.26     1:12.18 (36.92)     1:47.04 (34.86)     2:17.25 (30.21)
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             2:20.83    2:20.98        
     1) Moratos, Angelica M 11          2) Digiovanni, Sara N 12          
     3) Anich, Annabelle K 12           4) Wan, Sarah S 12                
                  36.63     1:17.39 (40.76)     1:51.49 (34.10)     2:20.98 (29.49)
  5 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                         2:22.32    2:21.60        
     1) Sarabia, Alexis S 11            2) Asanjarani, Ashley S 12        
     3) Qamar, Ashley 12                4) Micallef, Marisa 12            
                  33.04     1:14.05 (41.01)     1:30.03 (15.98)     2:21.60 (51.57)
  6 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'B'                         2:32.84    2:24.19        
     1) Brady, Mary K 11                2) Magsuci, Alexa 12              
     3) Pereira, Analisa N 12           4) Barrios, Sarahelena 12         
                  38.82     1:17.69 (38.87)     1:55.15 (37.46)     2:24.19 (29.04)
  7 Fairview Aquatic Swim Team-MR  'A'                2:23.51    2:30.24        
     1) Hanagan, Alli N 12              2) Wang, Chloe 12                 
     3) Chia, Eileen 12                 4) Fonseca, Natasha 11            
                  38.44     1:20.49 (42.05)     1:54.19 (33.70)     2:30.24 (36.05)
  8 Flushing YMCA-MR  'C'                             2:40.94    2:37.75        
     1) Clinton, Anna G 12              2) Yeh, Chloe A 11                
     3) Zdesar, Samantha M 11           4) Ambery, Alana D 11             
                  48.75     1:23.37 (34.62)     2:02.19 (38.82)     2:37.75 (35.56)
  9 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'C'                         2:36.99    2:41.97        
     1) Vennitti, Gabby M 12            2) Serena-Schilling, Mary C 12    
     3) Foley, Jillian R 12             4) Scandalios, Cassie M 11        
                  34.97     1:18.97 (44.00)     2:07.53 (48.56)     2:41.97 (34.44)
 10 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'D'                              NT    2:57.54        
     1) Morriss, Sherelle 11            2) Clabby, Bridget M 11           
     3) Huberts, Sarah Jean 11          4) Gotz, Karina A 11              
                  49.09     1:33.91 (44.82)     2:26.89 (52.98)     2:57.54 (30.65)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vega, Briana J            13 Twisters-MR            26.48      26.16        
  2 Arana, Jennifer           14 FLY-MR                 26.02      26.75        
  3 Hao, Amy P                14 FLY-MR                 27.65      27.03        
  4 Rubiano, Alexandra K      14 Twisters-MR            26.48      27.10        
  5 Sugrue, Emily G           14 Twisters-MR            34.22      27.17        
  6 Trivino, Maria A          14 FLY-MR                 27.56      27.23        
  7 Phang, Yee Chung C        13 UNLGA-MR               27.37      27.67        
  8 Cruz, Brigitti S          14 Twisters-MR            27.95      27.89        
  9 Reyes, Kelly              13 FLY-MR                 29.12      28.66        
 10 Lou, Jessica              14 Bcny-MR                27.80      28.71        
 11 Toskas, Aerin O           14 CIY-MR                 29.69      28.90        
 12 Chen, Julia Y             14 FLY-MR                 28.97      29.38        
 13 Donlevy, Katie D          13 CIY-MR                 29.88      29.81        
 14 Shopovick, Victoria L     13 FAST-MR                30.63      29.99        
 15 Oaks-Leaf, Rachel L       14 FAST-MR                34.36      30.27        
 16 Magued Sobhy, Mira S      14 Twisters-MR            31.07      30.39        
 16 Jolley, Jasmine L         14 Twisters-MR            30.26      30.39        
 18 YI, Jamie                 14 FLY-MR                 27.92      30.42        
 19 Collins, Irene M          13 FLY-MR                 31.27      30.94        
 20 O'Brien, Ashley           14 FLY-MR                 31.38      31.00        
 21 Yim, Elizabeth            13 CIY-MR                 31.90      31.05        
 22 Dwass, Simona             13 Manta Rays-MR          30.19      31.67        
 23 Ng, Antonia               14 FLY-MR                 32.03      32.20        
 24 Gutierrez, Valentina      13 Twisters-MR            33.80      32.94        
 25 Formoso, Sabrina          13 FAST-MR                35.59      33.30        
 26 Angrisani, Isabela C      13 FLY-MR                 38.40      34.58        
 27 Ramos, Eliza-Moon         14 Manta Rays-MR          35.09      35.81        
 28 Orlando, Giana            14 FLY-MR                 38.00      36.82        
 
Girls 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rubiano, Alexandra K      14 Twisters-MR         11:33.48   11:28.02        
                  30.38     1:04.83 (34.45)     1:39.58 (34.75)     2:14.54 (34.96)
        2:49.26 (34.72)     3:23.81 (34.55)     3:58.61 (34.80)     4:32.83 (34.22)
        5:07.15 (34.32)     5:41.80 (34.65)     6:16.20 (34.40)     6:50.98 (34.78)
        7:25.93 (34.95)     8:01.09 (35.16)     8:35.89 (34.80)     9:10.60 (34.71)
        9:45.62 (35.02)    10:20.55 (34.93)    10:55.11 (34.56)    11:28.02 (32.91)
  2 Arana, Jennifer           14 FLY-MR              11:21.39   11:38.07        
  3 Trivino, Maria A          14 FLY-MR              12:10.00   11:54.66        
                  31.47     1:06.47 (35.00)     1:41.66 (35.19)     2:17.02 (35.36)
        2:51.44 (34.42)     3:25.80 (34.36)     4:00.08 (34.28)     4:35.39 (35.31)
        5:10.89 (35.50)     5:46.69 (35.80)     6:23.29 (36.60)     7:00.32 (37.03)
        7:37.42 (37.10)     8:14.09 (36.67)     8:51.73 (37.64)     9:28.60 (36.87)
       10:05.79 (37.19)    10:42.78 (36.99)    11:19.08 (36.30)    11:54.66 (35.58)
  4 Phang, Yee Chung C        13 UNLGA-MR            12:17.20   12:08.11        
                  31.73     1:07.27 (35.54)     1:43.57 (36.30)     2:20.34 (36.77)
        2:56.91 (36.57)     3:33.76 (36.85)     4:10.80 (37.04)     4:47.67 (36.87)
        5:24.74 (37.07)     6:02.04 (37.30)     6:38.95 (36.91)     7:15.90 (36.95)
        7:53.13 (37.23)     8:29.87 (36.74)     9:06.18 (36.31)     9:43.62 (37.44)
       10:20.60 (36.98)    10:57.64 (37.04)    11:33.69 (36.05)    12:08.11 (34.42)
  5 Vega, Briana J            13 Twisters-MR         12:45.62   12:20.16        
                  31.54     1:07.75 (36.21)     1:45.86 (38.11)     2:23.85 (37.99)
        3:01.90 (38.05)     3:39.45 (37.55)     4:15.92 (36.47)     4:53.92 (38.00)
        5:31.65 (37.73)     6:08.60 (36.95)     6:46.27 (37.67)     7:23.22 (36.95)
        8:00.20 (36.98)     8:38.50 (38.30)     9:16.28 (37.78)     9:53.31 (37.03)
       10:30.25 (36.94)    11:07.98 (37.73)    11:45.61 (37.63)    12:20.16 (34.55)
  6 Collins, Irene M          13 FLY-MR              13:15.00   13:10.90        
                  34.93     1:14.94 (40.01)     1:54.95 (40.01)     2:35.26 (40.31)
        3:16.04 (40.78)     3:56.30 (40.26)     4:38.09 (41.79)     5:14.02 (35.93)
        5:55.38 (41.36)     6:36.32 (40.94)     7:17.09 (40.77)     7:57.06 (39.97)
        8:36.47 (39.41)     9:14.99 (38.52)     9:54.76 (39.77)    10:35.48 (40.72)
       11:16.08 (40.60)    11:56.11 (40.03)    12:37.14 (41.03)    13:10.90 (33.76)
  7 Jolley, Jasmine L         14 Twisters-MR         12:56.96   13:36.17        
                  35.41     1:14.62 (39.21)     1:54.53 (39.91)     2:35.53 (41.00)
        3:16.38 (40.85)     3:58.05 (41.67)     4:38.94 (40.89)     5:19.91 (40.97)
        6:01.56 (41.65)     6:42.92 (41.36)     7:24.07 (41.15)     8:04.95 (40.88)
        8:46.99 (42.04)     9:29.46 (42.47)    10:11.02 (41.56)    10:52.82 (41.80)
       11:35.08 (42.26)    12:16.65 (41.57)    12:57.16 (40.51)    13:36.17 (39.01)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trivino, Maria A          14 FLY-MR               2:25.28    2:20.10        
                  33.62     1:08.28 (34.66)     1:44.10 (35.82)     2:20.10 (36.00)
  2 Arana, Jennifer           14 FLY-MR               2:27.00    2:21.26        
                  34.12     1:09.75 (35.63)     1:45.99 (36.24)     2:21.26 (35.27)
  3 Cruz, Brigitti S          14 Twisters-MR          2:22.09    2:23.24        
                  33.22     1:08.46 (35.24)     1:45.75 (37.29)     2:23.24 (37.49)
  4 Reyes, Kelly              13 FLY-MR               2:35.05    2:32.13        
                  36.05     1:14.16 (38.11)     1:54.38 (40.22)     2:32.13 (37.75)
  5 Chen, Julia Y             14 FLY-MR               2:43.69    2:33.23        
                  35.98     1:13.58 (37.60)     1:53.35 (39.77)     2:33.23 (39.88)
  6 Toskas, Aerin O           14 CIY-MR               2:37.18    2:34.57        
                  35.59     1:14.39 (38.80)     1:55.10 (40.71)     2:34.57 (39.47)
  7 Sugrue, Emily G           14 Twisters-MR          3:01.23    2:36.49        
                  36.46     1:15.59 (39.13)     1:57.02 (41.43)     2:36.49 (39.47)
  8 Magued Sobhy, Mira S      14 Twisters-MR          2:43.58    2:39.95        
                  36.45     1:16.36 (39.91)     1:58.73 (42.37)     2:39.95 (41.22)
  9 Collins, Irene M          13 FLY-MR               2:45.00    2:43.94        
                  38.44     1:20.01 (41.57)     2:03.22 (43.21)     2:43.94 (40.72)
 10 Donlevy, Katie D          13 CIY-MR               2:55.88    2:45.10        
                  38.60     1:20.83 (42.23)     2:03.77 (42.94)     2:45.10 (41.33)
 11 Jolley, Jasmine L         14 Twisters-MR          2:38.95    2:48.46        
                  38.43     1:19.85 (41.42)     2:04.52 (44.67)     2:48.46 (43.94)
 12 Shopovick, Victoria L     13 FAST-MR              3:12.44    2:56.40        
                  38.79     1:22.19 (43.40)     2:09.58 (47.39)     2:56.40 (46.82)
 13 O'Brien, Ashley           14 FLY-MR               3:00.67    2:58.07        
                  42.20     1:27.59 (45.39)     2:13.60 (46.01)     2:58.07 (44.47)
 14 Gutierrez, Valentina      13 Twisters-MR          3:01.80    3:10.60        
                  39.52     1:23.37 (43.85)   2:52.79 (1:29.42)     3:10.60 (17.81)
 15 Formoso, Sabrina          13 FAST-MR              3:37.64    3:30.81        
                  41.56   2:17.72 (1:36.16)     3:06.36 (48.64)     3:30.81 (24.45)
 -- Orlando, Giana            14 FLY-MR               3:30.00         DQ        
                                  45.86 ( )        DQ (2:45.91)                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trivino, Maria A          14 FLY-MR               1:11.95    1:12.53        
                  34.00     1:12.53 (38.53)                                        
  2 Hao, Amy P                14 FLY-MR               1:13.25    1:14.34        
                  35.56     1:14.34 (38.78)                                        
  3 Phang, Yee Chung C        13 UNLGA-MR             1:13.38    1:16.06        
                  36.64     1:16.06 (39.42)                                        
  4 Rubiano, Alexandra K      14 Twisters-MR          1:13.87    1:16.96        
                  36.58     1:16.96 (40.38)                                        
  5 Vega, Briana J            13 Twisters-MR          1:20.00    1:18.99        
                  36.98     1:18.99 (42.01)                                        
  6 Lou, Jessica              14 Bcny-MR              1:15.00    1:19.00        
                  37.22     1:19.00 (41.78)                                        
  7 Sugrue, Emily G           14 Twisters-MR          1:37.63    1:24.49        
                  39.68     1:24.49 (44.81)                                        
  8 YI, Jamie                 14 FLY-MR               1:20.12    1:24.89        
                  39.72     1:24.89 (45.17)                                        
  9 Toskas, Aerin O           14 CIY-MR               1:25.27    1:26.16        
                  39.70     1:26.16 (46.46)                                        
 10 Donlevy, Katie D          13 CIY-MR               1:29.33    1:26.77        
                  40.91     1:26.77 (45.86)                                        
 11 Magued Sobhy, Mira S      14 Twisters-MR          1:28.66    1:27.43        
                  41.12     1:27.43 (46.31)                                        
 12 Formoso, Sabrina          13 FAST-MR              1:29.35    1:32.38        
                  43.64     1:32.38 (48.74)                                        
 13 Yim, Elizabeth            13 CIY-MR               1:34.64    1:32.93        
                  43.99     1:32.93 (48.94)                                        
 14 Dwass, Simona             13 Manta Rays-MR        1:40.00    1:37.60        
                  46.83     1:37.60 (50.77)                                        
 15 Ng, Antonia               14 FLY-MR               1:36.37    1:39.24        
                  47.03     1:39.24 (52.21)                                        
 16 Gutierrez, Valentina      13 Twisters-MR          1:42.64    1:41.75        
                  46.61     1:41.75 (55.14)                                        
 17 Ramos, Eliza-Moon         14 Manta Rays-MR        1:48.47    1:47.36        
                  47.66     1:47.36 (59.70)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rubiano, Alexandra K      14 Twisters-MR          1:01.40    1:03.04        
                  29.35     1:03.04 (33.69)                                        
  2 Arana, Jennifer           14 FLY-MR               1:00.01    1:04.16        
                  30.32     1:04.16 (33.84)                                        
  3 Hao, Amy P                14 FLY-MR               1:05.02    1:05.81        
                  31.18     1:05.81 (34.63)                                        
  4 Phang, Yee Chung C        13 UNLGA-MR             1:06.73    1:07.40        
                  31.13     1:07.40 (36.27)                                        
  5 Cruz, Brigitti S          14 Twisters-MR          1:08.01    1:11.06        
                  32.91     1:11.06 (38.15)                                        
  6 Chen, Julia Y             14 FLY-MR               1:16.02    1:16.34        
                  34.23     1:16.34 (42.11)                                        
  7 Reyes, Kelly              13 FLY-MR               1:24.15    1:19.98        
                  35.68     1:19.98 (44.30)                                        
  8 Collins, Irene M          13 FLY-MR               1:20.66    1:20.46        
                  37.16     1:20.46 (43.30)                                        
  9 Jolley, Jasmine L         14 Twisters-MR          1:24.34    1:25.05        
                  37.96     1:25.05 (47.09)                                        
 10 Yim, Elizabeth            13 CIY-MR               1:29.80    1:25.21        
                  37.53     1:25.21 (47.68)                                        
 11 Shopovick, Victoria L     13 FAST-MR              1:25.70    1:27.23        
                  38.44     1:27.23 (48.79)                                        
 12 Dwass, Simona             13 Manta Rays-MR        1:36.00    1:28.84        
                  40.35     1:28.84 (48.49)                                        
 -- Ng, Antonia               14 FLY-MR               1:35.00         DQ        
                  44.64          DQ (58.43)                                        
 -- Vega, Briana J            13 Twisters-MR          1:13.80         DQ        
                  33.89          DQ (39.47)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             2:01.71    2:02.36        
     1) Arana, Jennifer 14              2) Trivino, Maria A 14            
     3) Hao, Amy P 14                   4) Reyes, Kelly 13                
                  31.78     1:04.48 (32.70)     1:33.93 (29.45)     2:02.36 (28.43)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:04.78    2:03.24        
     1) Cruz, Brigitti S 14             2) Vega, Briana J 13              
     3) Rubiano, Alexandra K 14         4) Jolley, Jasmine L 14           
                  31.69     1:07.03 (35.34)     1:36.02 (28.99)     2:03.24 (27.22)
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             2:12.32    2:19.05        
     1) Collins, Irene M 13             2) YI, Jamie 14                   
     3) Chen, Julia Y 14                4) Ng, Antonia 14                 
                  36.37     1:14.51 (38.14)     1:47.74 (33.23)     2:19.05 (31.31)
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             16 Twisters-MR            25.38      26.21        
  2 Haruki, Yuria             17 Twisters-MR            25.90      26.31        
  3 Mazzetti, Eleonora        16 FLY-MR                 25.38      26.55        
  4 Mulligan, Kelly M         16 CIY-MR                 26.02      26.76        
  5 Bouzarouata, Sarah        17 Twisters-MR            25.67      26.80        
  6 Kraus, Katherine A        17 FLY-MR                 26.71      27.12        
  7 Ng, Lauren                16 FLY-MR                 26.53      27.21        
  8 Michalak, Agata           17 Twisters-MR            26.21      27.39        
  9 Miller, Emma L            15 FLY-MR                 27.42      27.55        
 10 Pan, Leah                 15 CIY-MR                 27.46      27.58        
 11 Marquez, Daniela          15 FLY-MR                 28.07      27.75        
 12 Myszkowski, Olivia        16 Twisters-MR            28.94      28.03        
 13 Moore, Jasmine M          17 CIY-MR                 27.57      28.19        
 14 Kuo, Anna                 16 CIY-MR                 28.06      28.24        
 15 Lim, Sally                17 FLY-MR                 27.12      28.30        
 16 Kim, Elizabeth G          15 Bcny-MR                30.00      28.34        
 17 Giraldo, Daniela          15 FLY-MR                 27.53      28.49        
 18 Santos, Samantha P        15 FLY-MR                 27.66      28.59        
 19 Lam, Carolina             17 Bcny-MR                28.00      29.22        
 20 Duran, Melissa S          17 CIY-MR                 27.85      29.23        
 21 Trivino, Ana              15 FLY-MR                 29.90      29.79        
 22 Harrison, Annie B         15 CIY-MR                 29.95      30.15        
 23 Pereira, Alicia F         15 CIY-MR                 30.02      30.35        
 24 Ng, Andrea                16 FLY-MR                 30.26      30.46        
 25 Cheung, Shelley           15 CIY-MR                 30.01      30.68        
 26 Tellez, Ivanna D          17 Twisters-MR            31.09      30.81        
 27 Megherian, Emily          16 CIY-MR                 30.97      31.39        
 28 DiGiovanni, Jeni M        16 FLY-MR                 30.38      31.82        
 29 Lock, Cynthia             15 FLY-MR                 31.70      32.53        
 30 Magued Sobhy, Rita S      16 Twisters-MR            34.14      33.11        
 31 Donis, Alexia M           15 FLY-MR                 33.06      33.27        
 32 Sheridan, Victoria        15 FAST-MR                34.57      34.84        
 33 Williams, Channel C       15 FAST-MR                38.55      36.04        
 34 Spina, Nicole J           15 FLY-MR                 35.00      36.22        
 
Girls 15-18 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haruki, Yuria             17 Twisters-MR         11:00.46   11:02.29        
                  30.29     1:02.60 (32.31)     1:35.33 (32.73)     2:08.67 (33.34)
        2:42.10 (33.43)     3:15.90 (33.80)     3:49.58 (33.68)     4:23.43 (33.85)
        4:57.26 (33.83)     5:30.95 (33.69)     6:04.66 (33.71)     6:38.39 (33.73)
        7:12.03 (33.64)     7:45.29 (33.26)     8:18.37 (33.08)     8:51.08 (32.71)
        9:24.34 (33.26)     9:57.65 (33.31)    10:30.77 (33.12)    11:02.29 (31.52)
  2 Kwok, Joyce B             16 Twisters-MR         11:11.56   11:14.10        
                  29.62     1:01.75 (32.13)     1:34.97 (33.22)     2:08.32 (33.35)
        2:41.94 (33.62)     3:15.71 (33.77)     3:49.55 (33.84)     4:23.74 (34.19)
        4:57.67 (33.93)     5:31.65 (33.98)     6:05.22 (33.57)     6:39.39 (34.17)
        7:14.16 (34.77)     7:47.90 (33.74)     8:23.06 (35.16)     8:57.93 (34.87)
        9:33.20 (35.27)    10:08.42 (35.22)    10:42.91 (34.49)    11:14.10 (31.19)
  3 Bouzarouata, Sarah        17 Twisters-MR         11:33.72   11:54.01        
                  31.65     1:06.65 (35.00)     1:41.88 (35.23)     2:17.25 (35.37)
        2:52.72 (35.47)     3:28.12 (35.40)     4:03.80 (35.68)     4:39.77 (35.97)
        5:15.80 (36.03)     5:52.18 (36.38)     6:28.72 (36.54)     7:04.88 (36.16)
        7:41.17 (36.29)     8:17.46 (36.29)     8:53.92 (36.46)     9:30.04 (36.12)
       10:06.50 (36.46)    10:42.95 (36.45)    11:18.99 (36.04)    11:54.01 (35.02)
  4 Michalak, Agata           17 Twisters-MR         11:29.21   12:02.90        
                  30.82     1:05.09 (34.27)     1:40.84 (35.75)     2:15.96 (35.12)
        2:51.75 (35.79)     3:27.52 (35.77)     4:03.89 (36.37)     4:40.40 (36.51)
        5:16.71 (36.31)     5:53.32 (36.61)     6:29.94 (36.62)     7:06.94 (37.00)
        7:44.37 (37.43)     8:21.93 (37.56)     8:58.26 (36.33)     9:35.48 (37.22)
       10:12.39 (36.91)    10:49.40 (37.01)    11:26.58 (37.18)    12:02.90 (36.32)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             16 Twisters-MR          2:08.58    2:10.25        
                  29.42     1:01.30 (31.88)     1:35.39 (34.09)     2:10.25 (34.86)
  2 Michalak, Agata           17 Twisters-MR          2:09.80    2:17.19        
                  31.53     1:05.33 (33.80)     1:41.09 (35.76)     2:17.19 (36.10)
  3 Bouzarouata, Sarah        17 Twisters-MR          2:13.89    2:21.81        
                  33.35     1:08.77 (35.42)     1:45.25 (36.48)     2:21.81 (36.56)
  4 Mulligan, Kelly M         16 CIY-MR               2:24.21    2:22.15        
                  33.41     1:09.18 (35.77)     1:46.40 (37.22)     2:22.15 (35.75)
  5 Marquez, Daniela          15 FLY-MR               2:28.84    2:23.16        
  6 Kraus, Katherine A        17 FLY-MR               2:22.21    2:25.84        
                  34.15     1:10.23 (36.08)     1:47.86 (37.63)     2:25.84 (37.98)
  7 Ng, Lauren                16 FLY-MR               2:22.54    2:26.33        
                  33.84     1:10.34 (36.50)     1:47.98 (37.64)     2:26.33 (38.35)
  8 Miller, Emma L            15 FLY-MR               2:21.44    2:27.60        
                  33.82     1:10.59 (36.77)     1:49.40 (38.81)     2:27.60 (38.20)
  9 Santos, Samantha P        15 FLY-MR                    NT    2:29.49        
                  35.15     1:12.32 (37.17)     1:50.71 (38.39)     2:29.49 (38.78)
 10 Lam, Carolina             17 Bcny-MR              2:27.00    2:31.09        
                  34.88     1:12.75 (37.87)     1:51.99 (39.24)     2:31.09 (39.10)
 11 Trivino, Ana              15 FLY-MR               2:34.42    2:35.20        
                  36.17     1:14.94 (38.77)     1:55.36 (40.42)     2:35.20 (39.84)
 12 Duran, Melissa S          17 CIY-MR               2:31.94    2:36.58        
                  36.00     1:15.01 (39.01)     1:55.59 (40.58)     2:36.58 (40.99)
 13 Pan, Leah                 15 CIY-MR               2:36.98    2:37.57        
                  38.04     1:17.26 (39.22)     1:56.85 (39.59)     2:37.57 (40.72)
 14 Lim, Sally                17 FLY-MR               2:32.43    2:39.42        
                  39.03     1:20.39 (41.36)     2:01.01 (40.62)     2:39.42 (38.41)
 15 Giraldo, Daniela          15 FLY-MR               2:31.23    2:39.92        
                  36.65     1:16.73 (40.08)     1:59.18 (42.45)     2:39.92 (40.74)
 16 Cheung, Shelley           15 CIY-MR               2:36.88    2:41.12        
                  37.47     1:17.79 (40.32)     1:59.85 (42.06)     2:41.12 (41.27)
 17 Harrison, Annie B         15 CIY-MR               2:41.64    2:43.20        
                  37.01     1:17.95 (40.94)     2:01.12 (43.17)     2:43.20 (42.08)
 18 Pereira, Alicia F         15 CIY-MR               2:54.63    3:06.48        
                  38.55     1:26.18 (47.63)     2:18.01 (51.83)     3:06.48 (48.47)
 19 Magued Sobhy, Rita S      16 Twisters-MR          3:21.40    3:09.57        
                  44.47     1:32.36 (47.89)     2:21.17 (48.81)     3:09.57 (48.40)
 20 Sheridan, Victoria        15 FAST-MR              3:03.80    3:26.92        
                  48.39     1:42.11 (53.72)     2:35.99 (53.88)     3:26.92 (50.93)
 21 Williams, Channel C       15 FAST-MR              3:04.21    3:40.15        
                  50.38     1:42.79 (52.41)     2:42.37 (59.58)     3:40.15 (57.78)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haruki, Yuria             17 Twisters-MR          1:14.21    1:13.54        
                  35.03     1:13.54 (38.51)                                        
  2 Moore, Jasmine M          17 CIY-MR               1:14.65    1:14.87        
                  34.77     1:14.87 (40.10)                                        
  3 Myszkowski, Olivia        16 Twisters-MR          1:17.79    1:16.95        
                  36.65     1:16.95 (40.30)                                        
  4 Bouzarouata, Sarah        17 Twisters-MR          1:16.95    1:19.99        
                  37.85     1:19.99 (42.14)                                        
  5 Kraus, Katherine A        17 FLY-MR               1:16.66    1:20.38        
                  38.10     1:20.38 (42.28)                                        
  6 Kuo, Anna                 16 CIY-MR               1:17.47    1:21.16        
  7 Mazzetti, Eleonora        16 FLY-MR               1:21.90    1:23.01        
                  39.90     1:23.01 (43.11)                                        
  8 Lock, Cynthia             15 FLY-MR               1:25.26    1:28.00        
                  41.97     1:28.00 (46.03)                                        
  9 Cheung, Shelley           15 CIY-MR               1:23.02    1:28.41        
                  41.46     1:28.41 (46.95)                                        
 10 DiGiovanni, Jeni M        16 FLY-MR               1:25.12    1:29.31        
                  42.35     1:29.31 (46.96)                                        
 11 Magued Sobhy, Rita S      16 Twisters-MR          1:31.96    1:31.04        
                  42.15     1:31.04 (48.89)                                        
 12 Ng, Andrea                16 FLY-MR               1:29.73    1:31.72        
                  42.36     1:31.72 (49.36)                                        
 13 Megherian, Emily          16 CIY-MR               1:31.17    1:33.74        
                  44.07     1:33.74 (49.67)                                        
 14 Tellez, Ivanna D          17 Twisters-MR          1:34.10    1:38.40        
                  46.69     1:38.40 (51.71)                                        
 15 Spina, Nicole J           15 FLY-MR               1:30.00    1:49.30        
                  52.46     1:49.30 (56.84)                                        
 16 Williams, Channel C       15 FAST-MR              1:21.68    1:49.41        
                  52.83     1:49.41 (56.58)                                        
 -- Donis, Alexia M           15 FLY-MR               1:35.57         DQ        
                  46.29          DQ (50.40)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             16 Twisters-MR            57.47      59.09        
                  27.83       59.09 (31.26)                                        
  2 Haruki, Yuria             17 Twisters-MR            59.10      59.78        
                  28.14       59.78 (31.64)                                        
  3 Michalak, Agata           17 Twisters-MR          1:02.45    1:04.62        
                  29.82     1:04.62 (34.80)                                        
  4 Ng, Lauren                16 FLY-MR               1:11.81    1:06.69        
                  29.67     1:06.69 (37.02)                                        
  5 Giraldo, Daniela          15 FLY-MR               1:03.76    1:07.07        
                  31.29     1:07.07 (35.78)                                        
  6 Mazzetti, Eleonora        16 FLY-MR               1:04.47    1:07.09        
                  31.58     1:07.09 (35.51)                                        
  7 Marquez, Daniela          15 FLY-MR               1:06.46    1:09.25        
                  32.80     1:09.25 (36.45)                                        
  8 Moore, Jasmine M          17 CIY-MR               1:15.56    1:12.35        
                  33.39     1:12.35 (38.96)                                        
  9 Pan, Leah                 15 CIY-MR               1:13.66    1:13.57        
                  34.27     1:13.57 (39.30)                                        
 10 Kuo, Anna                 16 CIY-MR               1:11.22    1:14.04        
                  33.26     1:14.04 (40.78)                                        
 11 Santos, Samantha P        15 FLY-MR               1:11.54    1:14.84        
                  34.22     1:14.84 (40.62)                                        
 12 Harrison, Annie B         15 CIY-MR               1:11.88    1:15.79        
                  35.67     1:15.79 (40.12)                                        
 13 Tellez, Ivanna D          17 Twisters-MR          1:17.16    1:16.88        
                  35.18     1:16.88 (41.70)                                        
 14 Trivino, Ana              15 FLY-MR               1:13.33    1:19.15        
                  35.53     1:19.15 (43.62)                                        
 15 Miller, Emma L            15 FLY-MR               1:14.70    1:19.37        
                  36.65     1:19.37 (42.72)                                        
 16 Lock, Cynthia             15 FLY-MR               1:21.78    1:20.58        
                  37.02     1:20.58 (43.56)                                        
 17 DiGiovanni, Jeni M        16 FLY-MR               1:22.27    1:20.94        
                  37.08     1:20.94 (43.86)                                        
 18 Donis, Alexia M           15 FLY-MR               1:23.77    1:21.89        
                  38.06     1:21.89 (43.83)                                        
 19 Pereira, Alicia F         15 CIY-MR               1:22.64    1:27.96        
                  37.50     1:27.96 (50.46)                                        
 20 Sheridan, Victoria        15 FAST-MR              1:27.81    1:29.46        
                  40.04     1:29.46 (49.42)                                        
 21 Ng, Andrea                16 FLY-MR               1:27.44    1:29.76        
                  38.59     1:29.76 (51.17)                                        
 22 Megherian, Emily          16 CIY-MR               1:36.40    1:35.73        
                  42.38     1:35.73 (53.35)                                        
 23 Spina, Nicole J           15 FLY-MR               1:25.00    1:52.89        
                  53.04     1:52.89 (59.85)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:56.93    1:58.04        
     1) Kwok, Joyce B 16                2) Myszkowski, Olivia 16          
     3) Haruki, Yuria 17                4) Bouzarouata, Sarah 17          
                  28.56     1:03.42 (34.86)     1:30.81 (27.39)     1:58.04 (27.23)
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             1:59.03    2:05.52        
     1) Ng, Lauren 16                   2) Kraus, Katherine A 17          
     3) Giraldo, Daniela 15             4) Mazzetti, Eleonora 16          
                  30.45     1:06.60 (36.15)     1:38.82 (32.22)     2:05.52 (26.70)
  3 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                         2:03.26    2:06.23        
     1) Kuo, Anna 16                    2) Moore, Jasmine M 17            
     3) Pan, Leah 15                    4) Harrison, Annie B 15           
                  32.27     1:05.96 (33.69)     1:36.62 (30.66)     2:06.23 (29.61)
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             2:04.39    2:13.01        
     1) Miller, Emma L 15               2) DiGiovanni, Jeni M 16          
     3) Marquez, Daniela 15             4) Santos, Samantha P 15          
                  32.09     1:13.37 (41.28)     1:44.03 (30.66)     2:13.01 (28.98)
 -- Flushing YMCA-MR  'C'                             2:13.22         DQ        
     1) Ng, Andrea 16                   2) Lock, Cynthia 15               
     3) Trivino, Ana 15                 4) Spina, Nicole J 15             
                  38.64     1:18.93 (40.29)     1:52.30 (33.37)          DQ (36.98)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phang, Yik F              10 UNLGA-MR               31.71      29.08        
  2 Lee, Andy                  9 Twisters-MR            30.45      29.44        
  3 Liu, Eric Z               10 Bcny-MR                   NT      30.40        
  4 Zhang, Benjamin G         10 Bcny-MR                31.80      31.27        
  5 Mirabal, Isaiah D         10 FLY-MR                 32.00      31.91        
  6 Santos, Douglas J         10 FLY-MR                 31.70      32.16        
  7 Sztolcman, Christian      10 Twisters-MR            33.65      32.29        
  8 Sarabia, Jared C          10 CIY-MR                 32.63      32.49        
  9 Vuong, Kenneth            10 Twisters-MR            36.78      32.80        
 10 Claiborne, Jr., Kevin G    9 Bcny-MR                36.00      33.03        
 11 Ng, Dylan                 10 CIY-MR                 37.69      33.76        
 12 McBride, Lucas R          10 FLY-MR                 32.61      33.93        
 13 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K         9 Twisters-MR            35.45      34.31        
 14 Liu, Lewis B               9 FLY-MR                 46.50      34.64        
 15 Fu-Rubin, Seuss            8 Twisters-MR            36.55      35.70        
 16 Watson, Anthony C          8 Twisters-MR            41.65      35.86        
 17 Chopey, Andy T             9 FLY-MR                 46.00      37.88        
 18 Barefield, William D       9 FLY-MR                 40.51      37.89        
 19 Gao, Owen Z                9 Twisters-MR            43.23      38.04        
 20 Lin, Max L                 9 Twisters-MR            43.36      38.33        
 21 O'Sullivan, Michael D     10 FLY-MR                 39.64      38.40        
 22 Ramirez, Javier A          9 FLY-MR                 41.46      39.47        
 23 Li, Franklin               8 Bcny-MR                44.00      39.82        
 24 German, Vela A             9 Twisters-MR            44.75      39.89        
 25 Green, Mekhi               8 FAST-MR                47.40      40.42        
 26 Huang, Justin              9 FLY-MR                 52.26      40.43        
 27 Ambery, George J           9 FLY-MR                 50.99      40.46        
 28 Tsang, Bryant              9 FLY-MR                 47.00      40.78        
 29 Pas, Sebastian T           7 Twisters-MR            49.26      41.16        
 30 Earley, Liam P             9 Bcny-MR                39.00      41.25        
 31 Izower, Xander             8 Twisters-MR            47.09      42.48        
 32 Seck, Yelly M              7 FAST-MR                44.14      42.51        
 33 Waszczyszak, Adam          8 Twisters-MR            47.73      42.57        
 34 Vennitti, Nicholas V       9 CIY-MR                 47.88      42.93        
 35 Barrios, Jeremy           10 CIY-MR                 45.87      43.05        
 36 Lee, Branden               9 FLY-MR                 48.00      43.46        
 37 Faleiro, Lucas            10 Twisters-MR            37.85      43.50        
 38 Ambrus, Christopher        9 FLY-MR                 44.00      44.72        
 39 Zarmakoupis, Dimitri       7 Bcny-MR                50.00      46.32        
 40 Pereira, Ray B             7 CIY-MR                 53.16      46.75        
 41 Patterson, James L         7 Twisters-MR            57.47      48.31        
 42 Lapins, Maximilian         7 UNLGA-MR               47.68      50.82        
 -- Tse, Jade M               10 CIY-MR                 33.62         DQ        
 -- Breen, Shane M            10 Twisters-MR            28.75         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                  9 Twisters-MR            35.03      34.31        
  2 Liu, Eric Z               10 Bcny-MR                   NT      35.90        
  3 Breen, Shane M            10 Twisters-MR            36.13      36.47        
  4 Claiborne, Jr., Kevin G    9 Bcny-MR                39.00      38.67        
  5 McBride, Lucas R          10 FLY-MR                 37.14      39.11        
  6 Sarabia, Jared C          10 CIY-MR                 37.73      39.13        
  7 Fu-Rubin, Seuss            8 Twisters-MR            39.29      40.38        
  8 Santos, Douglas J         10 FLY-MR                 40.29      40.94        
  9 Burke, Matthew            10 FLY-MR                 41.96      41.35        
 10 Watson, Anthony C          8 Twisters-MR            48.02      42.70        
 11 Vuong, Kenneth            10 Twisters-MR            46.32      43.75        
 12 Chopey, Andy T             9 FLY-MR                 51.00      45.10        
 13 Gao, Owen Z                9 Twisters-MR            48.29      45.47        
 14 Ng, Dylan                 10 CIY-MR                 49.93      45.57        
 15 Tsang, Bryant              9 FLY-MR                    NT      45.84        
 16 Huang, Justin              9 FLY-MR                 52.99      46.35        
 17 Li, Franklin               8 Bcny-MR                48.00      46.80        
 18 Barefield, William D       9 FLY-MR                 45.33      46.99        
 19 Lin, Max L                 9 Twisters-MR            48.70      47.19        
 20 O'Sullivan, Michael D     10 FLY-MR                 44.52      47.37        
 21 Ambrus, Christopher        9 FLY-MR                 52.00      47.94        
 22 Waszczyszak, Adam          8 Twisters-MR            49.08      48.91        
 23 Seck, Yelly M              7 FAST-MR                51.02      49.45        
 24 Ramirez, Javier A          9 FLY-MR                    NT      49.86        
 25 Pas, Sebastian T           7 Twisters-MR            58.99      50.52        
 26 Izower, Xander             8 Twisters-MR            57.22      51.07        
 27 Lee, Branden               9 FLY-MR                 50.00      51.13        
 28 German, Vela A             9 Twisters-MR            59.35      51.84        
 29 Barrios, Jeremy           10 CIY-MR                 54.20      51.97        
 30 Earley, Liam P             9 Bcny-MR                46.00      52.95        
 31 Lapins, Maximilian         7 UNLGA-MR               53.07      52.99        
 32 Zarmakoupis, Dimitri       7 Bcny-MR                58.00      54.35        
 33 Patterson, James L         7 Twisters-MR               NT      55.04        
 34 Pereira, Ray B             7 CIY-MR               1:05.02      55.44        
 35 Vennitti, Nicholas V       9 CIY-MR                 51.22    1:02.30        
 -- Ambery, George J           9 FLY-MR                 55.00         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phang, Yik F              10 UNLGA-MR               36.34      34.47        
  2 Zhang, Benjamin G         10 Bcny-MR                41.00      40.91        
  3 Tse, Jade M               10 CIY-MR                 43.89      43.12        
  4 Mirabal, Isaiah D         10 FLY-MR                 45.70      43.19        
  5 Sztolcman, Christian      10 Twisters-MR            42.86      44.20        
  6 Liu, Lewis B               9 FLY-MR                 46.78      44.79        
  7 Lin, Max L                 9 Twisters-MR            54.11      44.96        
  8 Watson, Anthony C          8 Twisters-MR            48.06      47.19        
  9 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K         9 Twisters-MR            48.54      49.57        
 10 Li, Franklin               8 Bcny-MR                52.00      50.00        
 11 Huang, Justin              9 FLY-MR                 57.36      53.95        
 12 Tsang, Bryant              9 FLY-MR               1:00.00      54.21        
 13 Earley, Liam P             9 Bcny-MR                54.00      54.33        
 14 Barrios, Jeremy           10 CIY-MR               1:01.09      54.84        
 15 Faleiro, Lucas            10 Twisters-MR            51.09      55.09        
 16 Vennitti, Nicholas V       9 CIY-MR               1:05.22      56.89        
 17 Chopey, Andy T             9 FLY-MR               1:05.00      59.15        
 18 Green, Mekhi               8 FAST-MR                   NT      59.19        
 19 German, Vela A             9 Twisters-MR          1:06.93      59.41        
 20 Ramirez, Javier A          9 FLY-MR               1:03.00    1:02.00        
 21 O'Sullivan, Michael D     10 FLY-MR                    NT    1:03.07        
 22 Pereira, Ray B             7 CIY-MR               1:11.20    1:04.72        
 23 Lapins, Maximilian         7 UNLGA-MR             1:01.11    1:07.23        
 -- Ambrus, Christopher        9 FLY-MR               1:04.00         DQ        
 -- Burke, Matthew            10 FLY-MR                 49.37         DQ        
 -- Gao, Owen Z                9 Twisters-MR            50.98         DQ        
 -- Pas, Sebastian T           7 Twisters-MR          1:25.50         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phang, Yik F              10 UNLGA-MR               35.50      32.77        
  2 Breen, Shane M            10 Twisters-MR            33.41      33.12        
  3 Lee, Andy                  9 Twisters-MR            34.74      33.57        
  4 Liu, Eric Z               10 Bcny-MR                   NT      34.18        
  5 Zhang, Benjamin G         10 Bcny-MR                37.00      35.87        
  6 Claiborne, Jr., Kevin G    9 Bcny-MR                42.00      36.60        
  7 Sarabia, Jared C          10 CIY-MR                 37.50      36.94        
  8 Sztolcman, Christian      10 Twisters-MR            36.62      37.41        
  9 Fu-Rubin, Seuss            8 Twisters-MR            37.37      37.70        
 10 Tse, Jade M               10 CIY-MR                 41.27      38.05        
 11 Mirabal, Isaiah D         10 FLY-MR                 40.21      39.58        
 12 Santos, Douglas J         10 FLY-MR                 40.35      39.94        
 13 McBride, Lucas R          10 FLY-MR                 43.81      41.78        
 14 Liu, Lewis B               9 FLY-MR                 48.00      43.53        
 15 Vuong, Kenneth            10 Twisters-MR            40.89      44.48        
 16 Burke, Matthew            10 FLY-MR                 48.49      45.18        
 17 Ng, Dylan                 10 CIY-MR                 50.31      46.70        
 18 Huang, Justin              9 FLY-MR                 46.00      46.81        
 19 Barefield, William D       9 FLY-MR                 49.59      47.15        
 20 Izower, Xander             8 Twisters-MR          1:01.14      53.54        
 21 Waszczyszak, Adam          8 Twisters-MR            51.13      54.17        
 22 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K         9 Twisters-MR            47.96      54.87        
 23 Seck, Yelly M              7 FAST-MR                55.12      59.30        
 24 Patterson, James L         7 Twisters-MR            58.12    1:05.74        
 -- Green, Mekhi               8 FAST-MR                41.36         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:24.01    2:27.21        
     1) Lee, Andy 9                     2) Sztolcman, Christian 10        
     3) Fu-Rubin, Seuss 8               4) Breen, Shane M 10              
                  35.58     1:20.39 (44.81)     1:57.46 (37.07)     2:27.21 (29.75)
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             2:35.83    2:34.42        
     1) McBride, Lucas R 10             2) Liu, Lewis B 9                 
     3) Santos, Douglas J 10            4) Mirabal, Isaiah D 10           
                  38.58     1:24.13 (45.55)     2:03.09 (38.96)     2:34.42 (31.33)
  3 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                         2:52.16    2:44.33        
     1) Tse, Jade M 10                  2) Ng, Dylan 10                   
     3) Sarabia, Jared C 10             4) Barrios, Jeremy 10             
                  38.43     1:25.08 (46.65)     2:03.42 (38.34)     2:44.33 (40.91)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    2:52.69    2:55.76        
     1) Gao, Owen Z 9                   2) Watson, Anthony C 8            
     3) Vuong, Kenneth 10               4) Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K 9           
                  46.60     1:32.50 (45.90)     2:17.52 (45.02)     2:55.76 (38.24)
  5 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             3:04.94    3:07.44        
     1) O'Sullivan, Michael D 10        2) Ramirez, Javier A 9            
     3) Burke, Matthew 10               4) Barefield, William D 9         
                  46.39     1:45.29 (58.90)     2:30.50 (45.21)     3:07.44 (36.94)
 -- Flushing YMCA-MR  'C'                                  NT         DQ        
     1) Tsang, Bryant 9                 2) Ambrus, Christopher 9          
     3) Huang, Justin 9                 4) Lee, Branden 9                 
                1:02.05     1:44.66 (42.61)     2:34.19 (49.53)          DQ (43.47)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 WU, Kevin Z               12 Twisters-MR            25.98      25.04        
  2 Clarke, Jake D            12 FLY-MR                 27.85      25.22        
  3 Pan, Noah                 12 CIY-MR                 27.80      26.24        
  4 Cazzorla, Daniel          12 FLY-MR                 28.67      26.71        
  5 Strbik, Peter             12 FLY-MR                 29.00      27.60        
  6 Serbi, Benjamin A         12 FLY-MR                 29.34      27.74        
  7 Foo, Felix X              12 FLY-MR                 29.40      28.05        
  8 Salazar, Matthew A        12 Bcny-MR                29.00      28.57        
  9 Ho, Timothy               11 Bcny-MR                28.00      29.35        
 10 Ruiz, Brian S             11 FAST-MR                31.72      29.56        
 11 Hatton, Anthony           12 Twisters-MR            30.44      29.69        
 12 Tilas, Jonathan L         12 FLY-MR                 34.94      30.48        
 13 Weng, Denis s             12 Bcny-MR                30.00      30.65        
 14 Chen, Mingkai             12 Bcny-MR                30.00      31.25        
 15 Criollo, John C           11 Twisters-MR            33.52      31.36        
 16 Romero, Leonardo A        12 FLY-MR                 32.34      31.60        
 17 Gonzalez, Edward          11 Twisters-MR            32.54      31.66        
 18 Troy, Denis J             12 CIY-MR                 37.88      32.42        
 19 Weir, Tim G               12 FAST-MR                32.73      32.62        
 20 Montesdeoca, Michael      12 Twisters-MR            34.14      32.66        
 21 Jakobczyk, Nicholas P     12 Twisters-MR            32.11      32.76        
 22 Li, Anthony               11 Bcny-MR                32.00      32.93        
 23 McAndrew, Matthew C       11 CIY-MR                 39.55      33.09        
 24 Ramirez, Jason H          11 FAST-MR                35.76      34.23        
 25 Fang, Roland A            11 CIY-MR                 36.14      35.00        
 25 Cabrera, Nicholas         11 Twisters-MR            36.31      35.00        
 27 Earley, Ryan C            12 Bcny-MR                36.00      35.06        
 28 Williams, Aaron D         12 FAST-MR                34.75      35.71        
 29 Kim, Timothy J            11 FLY-MR                 42.00      37.57        
 30 Cummings, Enoch K         11 CIY-MR                 42.11      38.85        
 31 Espinoza, Andres          11 FAST-MR                48.47      41.17        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 WU, Kevin Z               12 Twisters-MR            28.17      27.59        
  2 Pan, Noah                 12 CIY-MR                 32.29      30.98        
  3 Clarke, Jake D            12 FLY-MR                 37.00      31.23        
  4 Strbik, Peter             12 FLY-MR                 34.00      31.77        
  5 Serbi, Benjamin A         12 FLY-MR                 34.45      32.19        
  6 Ho, Timothy               11 Bcny-MR                31.00      32.56        
  7 Salazar, Matthew A        12 Bcny-MR                35.00      34.77        
  8 Hatton, Anthony           12 Twisters-MR            36.27      35.74        
  9 Montesdeoca, Michael      12 Twisters-MR            36.44      36.78        
 10 Criollo, John C           11 Twisters-MR            40.16      37.30        
 11 Romero, Leonardo A        12 FLY-MR                 39.50      37.53        
 12 Fang, Roland A            11 CIY-MR                 38.69      38.05        
 13 Jakobczyk, Nicholas P     12 Twisters-MR            40.65      38.39        
 14 Gonzalez, Edward          11 Twisters-MR            39.51      38.72        
 15 Weir, Tim G               12 FAST-MR                39.31      38.73        
 16 Donlevy, Billy            11 CIY-MR                 38.57      38.78        
 17 Troy, Denis J             12 CIY-MR                 44.66      39.15        
 18 Tilas, Jonathan L         12 FLY-MR                 47.49      40.20        
 19 McAndrew, Matthew C       11 CIY-MR                 44.55      41.22        
 20 Williams, Aaron D         12 FAST-MR                40.73      42.16        
 21 Earley, Ryan C            12 Bcny-MR                42.00      42.22        
 22 Kim, Timothy J            11 FLY-MR                    NT      46.08        
 23 Cummings, Enoch K         11 CIY-MR                 48.55      46.62        
 24 Espinoza, Andres          11 FAST-MR                59.82      52.00        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Strbik, Peter             12 FLY-MR                 39.00      34.39        
  2 Cazzorla, Daniel          12 FLY-MR                 39.15      34.50        
  3 Foo, Felix X              12 FLY-MR                 36.60      35.10        
  4 Weng, Denis s             12 Bcny-MR                35.00      35.57        
  5 Serbi, Benjamin A         12 FLY-MR                 41.78      36.92        
  6 Chen, Mingkai             12 Bcny-MR                37.00      38.24        
  7 Ho, Timothy               11 Bcny-MR                39.90      38.39        
  8 Li, Anthony               11 Bcny-MR                40.00      39.07        
  9 Montesdeoca, Michael      12 Twisters-MR            39.62      40.43        
 10 Jakobczyk, Nicholas P     12 Twisters-MR            41.77      41.01        
 11 Ruiz, Brian S             11 FAST-MR                43.57      42.17        
 12 Romero, Leonardo A        12 FLY-MR                 46.48      43.57        
 13 Donlevy, Billy            11 CIY-MR                 43.77      45.34        
 14 Cummings, Enoch K         11 CIY-MR                 55.99      45.44        
 15 Ramirez, Jason H          11 FAST-MR                45.25      45.65        
 16 Troy, Denis J             12 CIY-MR                 51.22      47.18        
 17 Cabrera, Nicholas         11 Twisters-MR            48.82      47.21        
 18 McAndrew, Matthew C       11 CIY-MR                 51.22      54.81        
 -- Williams, Aaron D         12 FAST-MR                54.95         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 WU, Kevin Z               12 Twisters-MR            28.03      27.05        
  2 Cazzorla, Daniel          12 FLY-MR                 32.15      29.10        
  3 Clarke, Jake D            12 FLY-MR                 31.33      29.27        
  4 Pan, Noah                 12 CIY-MR                 31.32      29.56        
  5 Foo, Felix X              12 FLY-MR                 33.65      32.36        
  6 Tilas, Jonathan L         12 FLY-MR                 37.98      33.88        
  7 Ruiz, Brian S             11 FAST-MR                35.41      33.99        
  8 Hatton, Anthony           12 Twisters-MR            40.86      34.16        
  9 Weir, Tim G               12 FAST-MR                37.47      35.78        
 10 Criollo, John C           11 Twisters-MR            38.46      35.79        
 11 Donlevy, Billy            11 CIY-MR                 40.00      38.62        
 12 Gonzalez, Edward          11 Twisters-MR            39.22      38.63        
 13 Cabrera, Nicholas         11 Twisters-MR            40.64      39.60        
 14 Ramirez, Jason H          11 FAST-MR                41.86      41.29        
 15 Fang, Roland A            11 CIY-MR                 43.87      44.49        
 16 Espinoza, Andres          11 FAST-MR                59.24      56.77        
 -- Kim, Timothy J            11 FLY-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Ho, Timothy               11 Bcny-MR                33.00         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             2:11.05    2:01.92        
     1) Serbi, Benjamin A 12            2) Foo, Felix X 12                
     3) Cazzorla, Daniel 12             4) Clarke, Jake D 12              
                  32.58     1:06.77 (34.19)     1:35.91 (29.14)     2:01.92 (26.01)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:16.03    2:13.09        
     1) Hatton, Anthony 12              2) Montesdeoca, Michael 12        
     3) WU, Kevin Z 12                  4) Jakobczyk, Nicholas P 12       
                  29.20     1:08.66 (39.46)     1:41.87 (33.21)     2:13.09 (31.22)
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                                  NT    2:27.02        
                  38.52     1:13.32 (34.80)     1:47.50 (34.18)     2:27.02 (39.52)
  4 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                         2:03.62    2:33.08        
     1) Fang, Roland A 11               2) Donlevy, Billy 11              
     3) Pan, Noah 12                    4) Troy, Denis J 12               
                  30.27     1:18.63 (48.36)     2:00.22 (41.59)     2:33.08 (32.86)
  5 Fairview Aquatic Swim Team-MR  'A'                2:30.30    2:36.21        
     1) Williams, Aaron D 12            2) Ramirez, Jason H 11            
     3) Ruiz, Brian S 11                4) Weir, Tim G 12                 
                  46.35     1:29.98 (43.63)     2:03.65 (33.67)     2:36.21 (32.56)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, David              14 Bcny-MR                25.00      23.38        
  2 Miou, Eric                14 Bcny-MR                23.50      23.48        
  3 Lin, Alex                 13 UNLGA-MR               23.51      24.11        
  4 Zezula, Mateusz           13 Twisters-MR            24.30      24.43        
  5 McKenna, Brendan          13 Bcny-MR                25.00      24.51        
  6 SU, Kyle M                14 Bcny-MR                25.80      24.60        
  7 Luk, Arnold B             13 Bcny-MR                25.00      24.62        
  8 Reyes, Christopher        14 FLY-MR                 25.53      24.70        
  9 Giraldo, Mateo            14 FLY-MR                 25.49      25.07        
 10 Uszynski, Arthur          13 Twisters-MR            25.39      25.08        
 11 Harrison, William L       13 CIY-MR                 26.48      25.60        
 12 Alvarez, Jeffrey          14 Twisters-MR            26.07      25.86        
 13 Scandura, Anthony F       14 FLY-MR                 27.13      26.12        
 14 Budhram, Ryan P           14 U-CIY-MR               31.55      26.36        
 15 Timothy, Michael A        13 FLY-MR                 26.57      26.55        
 16 De los Santos, Christian  14 FLY-MR                 26.47      26.68        
 17 Sarabia, Josef M          13 CIY-MR                 27.58      26.93        
 18 Li, Alan                  13 FLY-MR                 28.50      27.02        
 19 Belozerov, Alex           13 Twisters-MR            26.52      27.03        
 20 Chu, Francis              14 Bcny-MR                26.00      27.15        
 20 Lardas, Vasilios K        14 FLY-MR                 27.69      27.15        
 22 Kan, Kevin                13 Bcny-MR                26.60      27.27        
 22 Chen, Dennis              14 CIY-MR                 26.07      27.27        
 24 Moran, Harry H            14 Manta Rays-MR          26.87      27.60        
 25 Pinkhasov, Edward         14 Twisters-MR            29.50      27.71        
 25 Sarabia, Daniel S         13 CIY-MR                 26.82      27.71        
 27 Earley, Sean P            13 Bcny-MR                28.00      28.78        
 28 Zhou, Kevin               14 CIY-MR                 29.77      28.82        
 29 Chen, Brian S             14 CIY-MR                 32.11      29.46        
 30 Sanchez, Elliot E         13 FLY-MR                 30.99      29.83        
 31 Pradlik, Nicolas          14 FAST-MR                30.10      30.35        
 32 Fernandez, Jose E         13 Twisters-MR            35.63      31.37        
 33 McCloskey, James T        13 FLY-MR                 33.00      31.38        
 34 Treibit, Ronald V         14 FLY-MR                 33.30      32.62        
 35 Ng, Jon                   13 CIY-MR                 36.97      34.47        
 
Boys 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zezula, Mateusz           13 Twisters-MR         11:14.55   10:50.16        
                  27.75       58.55 (30.80)     1:30.11 (31.56)     2:02.43 (32.32)
        2:35.26 (32.83)     3:08.32 (33.06)     3:41.59 (33.27)     4:14.91 (33.32)
        4:47.78 (32.87)     5:21.25 (33.47)     5:54.45 (33.20)     6:27.72 (33.27)
        7:01.02 (33.30)     7:34.05 (33.03)     8:07.07 (33.02)     8:39.80 (32.73)
        9:13.01 (33.21)     9:46.37 (33.36)    10:19.12 (32.75)    10:50.16 (31.04)
  2 Lin, Alex                 13 UNLGA-MR            10:41.13   10:54.36        
  3 Reyes, Christopher        14 FLY-MR              12:00.00   11:26.68        
                  27.88     1:00.65 (32.77)     1:34.29 (33.64)     2:08.44 (34.15)
        2:42.71 (34.27)     3:17.33 (34.62)     3:51.93 (34.60)     4:26.38 (34.45)
        5:02.33 (35.95)     5:37.82 (35.49)     6:12.64 (34.82)     6:47.11 (34.47)
        7:22.37 (35.26)     7:58.13 (35.76)     8:32.94 (34.81)     9:08.14 (35.20)
        9:43.11 (34.97)    10:18.86 (35.75)    10:53.88 (35.02)    11:26.68 (32.80)
  4 Giraldo, Mateo            14 FLY-MR              11:45.79   11:39.30        
                  29.97     1:05.08 (35.11)     1:40.90 (35.82)     2:16.40 (35.50)
        2:52.22 (35.82)     3:27.87 (35.65)     4:03.82 (35.95)     4:39.55 (35.73)
        5:15.69 (36.14)     5:51.63 (35.94)     6:26.57 (34.94)     7:01.63 (35.06)
        7:37.18 (35.55)     8:12.93 (35.75)     8:48.15 (35.22)     9:23.28 (35.13)
        9:58.27 (34.99)    10:33.33 (35.06)    11:07.59 (34.26)    11:39.30 (31.71)
  5 Li, Alan                  13 FLY-MR              12:45.00   11:43.13        
                  30.39     1:03.87 (33.48)     1:38.15 (34.28)     2:12.82 (34.67)
        2:47.86 (35.04)     3:23.13 (35.27)     3:58.18 (35.05)     4:33.77 (35.59)
        5:09.40 (35.63)     5:45.42 (36.02)     6:21.45 (36.03)     6:57.76 (36.31)
        7:34.17 (36.41)     8:10.75 (36.58)     8:46.68 (35.93)     9:23.15 (36.47)
        9:59.46 (36.31)    10:35.31 (35.85)    11:10.61 (35.30)    11:43.13 (32.52)
  6 Guo, Andrew               13 Twisters-MR         12:06.71   11:46.27        
  7 Uszynski, Arthur          13 Twisters-MR         11:32.22   11:53.43        
                  28.25       59.36 (31.11)     1:32.33 (32.97)     2:08.87 (36.54)
        2:45.15 (36.28)     3:22.06 (36.91)     3:59.19 (37.13)     4:36.72 (37.53)
        5:13.77 (37.05)     5:51.05 (37.28)     6:28.22 (37.17)     7:02.23 (34.01)
        7:39.40 (37.17)     8:16.25 (36.85)     8:53.88 (37.63)     9:31.22 (37.34)
       10:08.53 (37.31)    10:45.22 (36.69)    11:20.52 (35.30)    11:53.43 (32.91)
  8 Alvarez, Jeffrey          14 Twisters-MR         12:17.59   12:01.47        
                  30.34     1:04.84 (34.50)     1:40.44 (35.60)     2:15.97 (35.53)
        2:51.77 (35.80)     3:27.39 (35.62)     4:03.98 (36.59)     4:40.48 (36.50)
        5:16.81 (36.33)     5:53.87 (37.06)     6:30.73 (36.86)     7:07.45 (36.72)
        7:44.14 (36.69)     8:21.00 (36.86)     8:58.25 (37.25)     9:35.47 (37.22)
       10:12.81 (37.34)    10:50.12 (37.31)    11:26.39 (36.27)    12:01.47 (35.08)
  9 Asanjarani, Jonathan D    13 CIY-MR              12:58.80   12:03.97        
 10 Scandura, Anthony F       14 FLY-MR              13:00.00   12:17.37        
                  31.81     1:06.44 (34.63)     1:42.70 (36.26)     2:20.01 (37.31)
        2:57.23 (37.22)     3:34.59 (37.36)     4:12.10 (37.51)     4:49.79 (37.69)
        5:27.83 (38.04)     6:05.59 (37.76)     6:42.99 (37.40)     7:19.67 (36.68)
        7:56.68 (37.01)     8:34.19 (37.51)     9:12.11 (37.92)     9:49.75 (37.64)
       10:27.35 (37.60)    11:04.79 (37.44)    11:42.27 (37.48)    12:17.37 (35.10)
 11 Belozerov, Alex           13 Twisters-MR         12:25.08   12:43.15        
                  30.30     1:05.24 (34.94)     1:42.09 (36.85)     2:18.47 (36.38)
        2:55.60 (37.13)     3:34.76 (39.16)     4:14.30 (39.54)     4:54.29 (39.99)
        5:34.79 (40.50)     6:15.18 (40.39)     6:55.75 (40.57)     7:35.52 (39.77)
        8:14.27 (38.75)     8:54.71 (40.44)     9:35.34 (40.63)    10:16.20 (40.86)
       10:55.29 (39.09)    11:35.47 (40.18)    12:13.49 (38.02)    12:43.15 (29.66)
 12 Timothy, Michael A        13 FLY-MR              13:30.00   13:32.51        
                  34.18     1:12.60 (38.42)     1:53.21 (40.61)     2:34.03 (40.82)
        3:15.72 (41.69)     3:56.11 (40.39)     4:37.56 (41.45)     5:17.63 (40.07)
        5:58.15 (40.52)     6:40.05 (41.90)     7:21.21 (41.16)     8:03.12 (41.91)
        8:44.68 (41.56)     9:25.33 (40.65)    10:08.02 (42.69)    10:49.89 (41.87)
       11:31.95 (42.06)    12:12.56 (40.61)    12:54.71 (42.15)    13:32.51 (37.80)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Eric                14 Bcny-MR              2:22.00    2:09.11        
                  28.57     1:01.56 (32.99)     1:35.87 (34.31)     2:09.11 (33.24)
  2 McKenna, Brendan          13 Bcny-MR              2:27.00    2:11.97        
                  30.39     1:03.37 (32.98)     1:38.09 (34.72)     2:11.97 (33.88)
  3 Uszynski, Arthur          13 Twisters-MR          2:11.36    2:14.36        
                  30.39     1:03.66 (33.27)     1:39.12 (35.46)     2:14.36 (35.24)
  4 Giraldo, Mateo            14 FLY-MR               2:40.00    2:18.02        
                  32.62     1:08.16 (35.54)     1:43.93 (35.77)     2:18.02 (34.09)
  5 Reyes, Christopher        14 FLY-MR               2:21.06    2:18.10        
                  30.17     1:03.89 (33.72)     1:41.06 (37.17)     2:18.10 (37.04)
  6 Guo, Andrew               13 Twisters-MR          2:25.30    2:20.40        
                  32.73     1:08.33 (35.60)     1:45.24 (36.91)     2:20.40 (35.16)
  7 Alvarez, Jeffrey          14 Twisters-MR          2:21.40    2:20.42        
                  32.55     1:08.10 (35.55)     1:44.18 (36.08)     2:20.42 (36.24)
  8 Chen, Dennis              14 CIY-MR               2:23.60    2:27.65        
                  34.26     1:10.98 (36.72)     1:49.21 (38.23)     2:27.65 (38.44)
  9 Sarabia, Daniel S         13 CIY-MR               2:42.11    2:31.50        
                  36.20     1:15.09 (38.89)     1:53.97 (38.88)     2:31.50 (37.53)
 10 Li, Alan                  13 FLY-MR               2:45.00    2:31.67        
                  33.96     1:11.81 (37.85)     1:51.87 (40.06)     2:31.67 (39.80)
 11 Scandura, Anthony F       14 FLY-MR               2:50.64    2:34.00        
                  37.90     1:16.70 (38.80)     1:55.60 (38.90)     2:34.00 (38.40)
 12 Timothy, Michael A        13 FLY-MR               2:48.00    2:34.76        
                  35.96     1:15.52 (39.56)     1:56.82 (41.30)     2:34.76 (37.94)
 13 Zhou, Kevin               14 CIY-MR               2:48.32    2:36.88        
                  36.65     1:16.16 (39.51)     1:56.67 (40.51)     2:36.88 (40.21)
 14 Sanchez, Elliot E         13 FLY-MR               3:43.61    2:57.98        
                  40.31     1:26.67 (46.36)     2:14.24 (47.57)     2:57.98 (43.74)
 15 Pradlik, Nicolas          14 FAST-MR              3:04.31    3:05.79        
 16 Ng, Jon                   13 CIY-MR               2:59.88    3:11.60        
                  44.09                             2:22.64 ( )     3:11.60 (48.96)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Alex                 13 UNLGA-MR             1:02.47    1:05.12        
                  30.67     1:05.12 (34.45)                                        
  2 Jiang, David              14 Bcny-MR              1:06.00    1:05.44        
                  30.46     1:05.44 (34.98)                                        
  3 Luk, Arnold B             13 Bcny-MR              1:08.00    1:08.22        
                  31.85     1:08.22 (36.37)                                        
  4 SU, Kyle M                14 Bcny-MR              1:10.90    1:09.59        
                  32.25     1:09.59 (37.34)                                        
  5 Zezula, Mateusz           13 Twisters-MR          1:27.55    1:10.74        
                  33.77     1:10.74 (36.97)                                        
  6 Alvarez, Jeffrey          14 Twisters-MR          1:11.57    1:10.82        
                  33.40     1:10.82 (37.42)                                        
  7 Kan, Kevin                13 Bcny-MR              1:12.80    1:12.35        
                  34.30     1:12.35 (38.05)                                        
  8 Li, Alan                  13 FLY-MR               1:15.37    1:12.85        
                  34.41     1:12.85 (38.44)                                        
  9 Sarabia, Josef M          13 CIY-MR               1:12.97    1:13.55        
                  35.00     1:13.55 (38.55)                                        
 10 Chu, Francis              14 Bcny-MR              1:15.00    1:14.19        
                  35.12     1:14.19 (39.07)                                        
 11 Belozerov, Alex           13 Twisters-MR          1:14.92    1:14.46        
                  34.92     1:14.46 (39.54)                                        
 12 Chen, Dennis              14 CIY-MR               1:12.86    1:14.47        
                  35.50     1:14.47 (38.97)                                        
 13 Moran, Harry H            14 Manta Rays-MR        1:08.40    1:14.53        
                  34.71     1:14.53 (39.82)                                        
 14 Harrison, William L       13 CIY-MR               1:19.21    1:14.68        
                  35.39     1:14.68 (39.29)                                        
 15 Guo, Andrew               13 Twisters-MR          1:14.52    1:15.26        
                  36.35     1:15.26 (38.91)                                        
 16 Zhou, Kevin               14 CIY-MR               1:19.45    1:15.66        
                  35.12     1:15.66 (40.54)                                        
 17 De los Santos, Christian  14 FLY-MR               1:20.00    1:17.14        
                  36.31     1:17.14 (40.83)                                        
 18 Lardas, Vasilios K        14 FLY-MR               1:17.81    1:18.78        
                  37.25     1:18.78 (41.53)                                        
 19 Chen, Brian S             14 CIY-MR               1:40.66    1:21.60        
                  38.91     1:21.60 (42.69)                                        
 20 Pinkhasov, Edward         14 Twisters-MR          1:28.40    1:23.72        
                  38.68     1:23.72 (45.04)                                        
 21 Budhram, Ryan P           14 U-CIY-MR             1:42.33    1:24.17        
                  40.02     1:24.17 (44.15)                                        
 22 Martinovic, Filip         14 FLY-MR               1:33.32    1:26.60        
                  41.06     1:26.60 (45.54)                                        
 23 McCloskey, James T        13 FLY-MR               1:30.34    1:27.71        
                  41.78     1:27.71 (45.93)                                        
 24 Pradlik, Nicolas          14 FAST-MR              1:27.11    1:29.52        
                  41.87     1:29.52 (47.65)                                        
 25 Sanchez, Elliot E         13 FLY-MR               1:43.20    1:33.97        
                  42.83     1:33.97 (51.14)                                        
 26 Fernandez, Jose E         13 Twisters-MR          1:47.03    1:34.60        
                  45.91     1:34.60 (48.69)                                        
 27 Treibit, Ronald V         14 FLY-MR               1:37.72    1:36.76        
                  46.22     1:36.76 (50.54)                                        
 28 Ng, Jon                   13 CIY-MR               1:53.31    1:40.65        
                  48.00     1:40.65 (52.65)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Eric                14 Bcny-MR                59.00      58.27        
                  27.70       58.27 (30.57)                                        
  2 Zezula, Mateusz           13 Twisters-MR            57.23      58.79        
                  27.64       58.79 (31.15)                                        
  3 Reyes, Christopher        14 FLY-MR               1:01.81      59.56        
                  27.21       59.56 (32.35)                                        
  4 Harrison, William L       13 CIY-MR               1:03.65      59.65        
                  27.78       59.65 (31.87)                                        
  5 Lin, Alex                 13 UNLGA-MR               57.61    1:01.08        
                  27.84     1:01.08 (33.24)                                        
  6 McKenna, Brendan          13 Bcny-MR              1:05.00    1:01.39        
                  28.17     1:01.39 (33.22)                                        
  7 Luk, Arnold B             13 Bcny-MR              1:02.00    1:01.56        
                  27.97     1:01.56 (33.59)                                        
  8 Giraldo, Mateo            14 FLY-MR               1:02.55    1:01.89        
                  28.34     1:01.89 (33.55)                                        
  9 De los Santos, Christian  14 FLY-MR               1:06.98    1:04.18        
                  29.27     1:04.18 (34.91)                                        
 10 Belozerov, Alex           13 Twisters-MR          1:06.00    1:08.05        
                  31.02     1:08.05 (37.03)                                        
 11 Moran, Harry H            14 Manta Rays-MR        1:05.84    1:09.43        
                  31.72     1:09.43 (37.71)                                        
 12 Guo, Andrew               13 Twisters-MR          1:09.20    1:09.50        
                  32.29     1:09.50 (37.21)                                        
 13 Budhram, Ryan P           14 U-CIY-MR             1:25.99    1:09.80        
                  31.81     1:09.80 (37.99)                                        
 14 Scandura, Anthony F       14 FLY-MR               1:12.37    1:10.95        
 15 Sarabia, Josef M          13 CIY-MR               1:14.35    1:11.00        
                  32.63     1:11.00 (38.37)                                        
 16 Sarabia, Daniel S         13 CIY-MR               1:29.66    1:13.39        
                  34.02     1:13.39 (39.37)                                        
 17 Lardas, Vasilios K        14 FLY-MR               1:22.65    1:15.85        
                  33.26     1:15.85 (42.59)                                        
 18 Earley, Sean P            13 Bcny-MR              1:20.00    1:20.04        
                  35.55     1:20.04 (44.49)                                        
 19 Pinkhasov, Edward         14 Twisters-MR          1:22.15    1:20.37        
                  34.26     1:20.37 (46.11)                                        
 20 Chen, Brian S             14 CIY-MR               1:28.99    1:21.17        
                  35.55     1:21.17 (45.62)                                        
 21 Treibit, Ronald V         14 FLY-MR               1:35.23    1:35.05        
                  40.39     1:35.05 (54.66)                                        
 -- Timothy, Michael A        13 FLY-MR               1:15.33         DQ        
 -- Fernandez, Jose E         13 Twisters-MR          1:31.26         DQ        
 -- Uszynski, Arthur          13 Twisters-MR          1:05.56         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 The Boys' Club OF New York-MR  'A'                     NT    1:48.16        
     1) Miou, Eric 14                   2) Jiang, David 14                
     3) Luk, Arnold B 13                4) McKenna, Brendan 13            
                  27.54       56.69 (29.15)     1:23.83 (27.14)     1:48.16 (24.33)
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             1:59.00    1:54.29        
     1) De los Santos, Christian J 14   2) Li, Alan 13                    
     3) Giraldo, Mateo 14               4) Reyes, Christopher 14          
                  30.88     1:04.14 (33.26)     1:30.15 (26.01)     1:54.29 (24.14)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:54.96    1:56.56        
     1) Uszynski, Arthur 13             2) Alvarez, Jeffrey 14            
     3) Zezula, Mateusz 13              4) Belozerov, Alex 13             
                  29.71     1:02.50 (32.79)     1:29.51 (27.01)     1:56.56 (27.05)
  4 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                         1:58.04    1:57.62        
     1) Sarabia, Daniel S 13            2) Sarabia, Josef M 13            
     3) Harrison, William L 13          4) Chen, Dennis 14                
                  30.99     1:04.17 (33.18)     1:30.94 (26.77)     1:57.62 (26.68)
  5 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             2:12.50    2:05.34        
     1) Timothy, Michael A 13           2) Lardas, Vasilios K 14          
     3) Scandura, Anthony F 14          4) Martinovic, Filip 14           
                  31.54     1:06.08 (34.54)     1:37.20 (31.12)     2:05.34 (28.14)
 -- Cross Island YMCA-MR  'B'                         2:09.44         DQ        
     1) Zhou, Kevin 14                  2) Asanjarani, Jonathan D 13      
     3) Budhram, Ryan P 14              4) Chen, Brian S 14               
                  33.07     1:09.37 (36.30)     1:39.85 (30.48)          DQ (29.92)
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Brian W          16 Bcny-MR                21.30      21.86        
  2 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   18 Twisters-MR            21.83      22.25        
  3 Wadolowski, Thomas        17 Twisters-MR            22.40      22.55        
  4 Blaney, Miles J           17 Twisters-MR            22.01      22.72        
  5 Lau, Jacky                16 Twisters-MR            22.42      23.11        
  6 Li, Matthew               16 FLY-MR                 22.83      23.40        
  7 Doherty, Christopher      17 Twisters-MR            23.50      23.44        
  7 Bucero, Nikolas J         15 Bcny-MR                23.20      23.44        
  9 Li, Kytoh                 15 Bcny-MR                24.00      24.00        
 10 Kan, Dennis               16 Bcny-MR                24.00      24.15        
 11 McCalla, David            17 CIY-MR                 23.99      24.16        
 12 Yan, Jeffrey              16 FLY-MR                 24.68      24.22        
 13 Zhan, Edmund              15 FLY-MR                 24.34      24.37        
 14 Graham, Danny J           16 FLY-MR                 24.78      24.38        
 15 Mercurio, Joseph          15 FLY-MR                 24.21      24.47        
 16 Qiao, Andrew              16 FLY-MR                 25.15      24.64        
 17 Grippo, Joseph            15 FLY-MR                 25.34      24.85        
 18 Garcia, Stefan            17 FLY-MR                 25.16      24.93        
 19 Erskine, Brendan          17 Twisters-MR            24.86      24.97        
 20 Wong, Eric T              17 Twisters-MR            25.23      25.08        
 21 Conley, Noah              17 Manta Rays-MR          24.84      25.14        
 22 Shi, David                15 CIY-MR                 27.38      25.29        
 23 Martinez, George A        16 Twisters-MR            25.33      25.39        
 24 Reilly, Dean              17 Twisters-MR            25.00      25.48        
 25 Chow, Kevin               16 Bcny-MR                24.80      25.53        
 26 Wang, Philip              17 FLY-MR                 26.00      25.57        
 27 Chang, Zachary            16 Manta Rays-MR          24.96      25.79        
 28 Knight, Jordan            15 FLY-MR                 26.44      25.81        
 29 Shi, Hao                  16 FLY-MR                 25.62      25.87        
 30 Chen, Oliver              16 FLY-MR                 25.98      25.96        
 31 Ng, Alexander             17 FLY-MR                 26.33      26.07        
 32 Ng, Nick                  16 FLY-MR                 26.50      26.23        
 33 Dougherty, Thomas J       16 FLY-MR                 26.75      26.41        
 34 Cocuy, Bryan              15 Bcny-MR                25.50      26.59        
 34 WU, George                15 FLY-MR                 26.15      26.59        
 36 Chu, Steven               15 FLY-MR                 27.33      27.46        
 37 Montesa, Dylan T          15 FLY-MR                 29.70      27.59        
 38 Tavcar, Andrew J          15 FLY-MR                 31.00      27.67        
 38 Taggart, Matthew B        17 Manta Rays-MR          25.50      27.67        
 -- Wan, Nicholas J           16 FLY-MR                 24.68         DQ        
 -- Gonzalez, Adriel A        15 Bcny-MR                25.00         DQ        
 
Boys 15-18 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blaney, Miles J           17 Twisters-MR         10:42.19   10:25.43        
                  27.93       58.49 (30.56)     1:29.84 (31.35)     2:01.63 (31.79)
        2:33.67 (32.04)     3:05.14 (31.47)     3:37.09 (31.95)     4:08.30 (31.21)
        4:40.01 (31.71)     5:11.42 (31.41)     5:42.96 (31.54)     6:14.43 (31.47)
        6:46.17 (31.74)     7:17.66 (31.49)     7:49.24 (31.58)     8:20.79 (31.55)
        8:52.00 (31.21)     9:23.81 (31.81)     9:55.45 (31.64)    10:25.43 (29.98)
  2 Martinez, George A        16 Twisters-MR         10:16.51   10:40.36        
                  28.41       59.03 (30.62)     1:30.11 (31.08)     2:02.10 (31.99)
        2:33.92 (31.82)     3:05.67 (31.75)     3:37.38 (31.71)     4:09.29 (31.91)
        4:41.28 (31.99)     5:13.61 (32.33)     5:45.80 (32.19)     6:17.99 (32.19)
        6:50.02 (32.03)     7:22.57 (32.55)     7:55.45 (32.88)     8:28.63 (33.18)
        9:01.56 (32.93)     9:34.54 (32.98)    10:07.98 (33.44)    10:40.36 (32.38)
  3 Garcia, Stefan            17 FLY-MR              10:48.56   10:41.11        
                  27.23       58.11 (30.88)     1:30.11 (32.00)     2:02.52 (32.41)
        2:34.75 (32.23)     3:07.26 (32.51)     3:39.88 (32.62)     4:12.66 (32.78)
        4:45.41 (32.75)     5:18.30 (32.89)     5:51.13 (32.83)     6:24.10 (32.97)
        6:56.70 (32.60)     7:29.10 (32.40)     8:01.70 (32.60)     8:34.00 (32.30)
        9:06.07 (32.07)     9:38.33 (32.26)    10:10.31 (31.98)    10:41.11 (30.80)
  4 Wadolowski, Thomas        17 Twisters-MR         10:55.96   10:52.88        
                  27.92       58.52 (30.60)     1:29.84 (31.32)     2:01.61 (31.77)
        2:33.73 (32.12)     3:06.38 (32.65)     3:39.36 (32.98)     4:12.65 (33.29)
        4:46.49 (33.84)     5:20.56 (34.07)     5:54.88 (34.32)     6:28.67 (33.79)
        7:03.04 (34.37)     7:36.74 (33.70)     8:11.05 (34.31)     8:44.99 (33.94)
        9:18.57 (33.58)     9:51.60 (33.03)    10:24.99 (33.39)    10:52.88 (27.89)
  5 Doherty, Christopher      17 Twisters-MR         10:39.08   10:54.50        
                  27.86       58.35 (30.49)     1:29.61 (31.26)     2:01.53 (31.92)
        2:33.68 (32.15)     3:05.76 (32.08)     3:37.76 (32.00)     4:10.17 (32.41)
        4:43.43 (33.26)     5:17.17 (33.74)     5:51.33 (34.16)     6:24.79 (33.46)
        6:58.36 (33.57)     7:33.09 (34.73)     8:06.13 (33.04)     8:38.62 (32.49)
        9:14.52 (35.90)     9:49.07 (34.55)    10:23.08 (34.01)    10:54.50 (31.42)
  6 Graham, Danny J           16 FLY-MR              11:11.41   11:06.43        
                  28.46     1:01.00 (32.54)     1:34.20 (33.20)     2:07.27 (33.07)
        2:40.82 (33.55)     3:14.65 (33.83)     3:48.32 (33.67)     4:22.27 (33.95)
        4:56.40 (34.13)     5:30.55 (34.15)     6:04.26 (33.71)     6:38.32 (34.06)
        7:12.09 (33.77)     7:45.65 (33.56)     8:19.56 (33.91)     8:53.29 (33.73)
        9:27.14 (33.85)    10:01.06 (33.92)    10:34.86 (33.80)    11:06.43 (31.57)
  7 Erskine, Brendan          17 Twisters-MR         11:02.18   11:21.77        
                  29.00     1:01.74 (32.74)     1:35.42 (33.68)     2:09.35 (33.93)
        2:43.44 (34.09)     3:18.27 (34.83)     3:52.13 (33.86)     4:27.11 (34.98)
        5:02.44 (35.33)     5:37.26 (34.82)     6:12.72 (35.46)     6:47.46 (34.74)
        7:21.60 (34.14)     7:56.45 (34.85)     8:30.98 (34.53)     9:05.50 (34.52)
        9:40.33 (34.83)    10:15.12 (34.79)    10:49.57 (34.45)    11:21.77 (32.20)
  8 Reilly, Dean              17 Twisters-MR         11:30.00   11:28.11        
                  28.99     1:00.76 (31.77)     1:34.56 (33.80)     2:09.12 (34.56)
        2:43.52 (34.40)     3:17.93 (34.41)     3:52.53 (34.60)     4:26.85 (34.32)
        5:02.25 (35.40)     5:37.83 (35.58)     6:12.96 (35.13)     6:47.99 (35.03)
        7:22.47 (34.48)     7:57.50 (35.03)     8:32.49 (34.99)     9:07.86 (35.37)
        9:43.36 (35.50)    10:18.70 (35.34)    10:54.59 (35.89)    11:28.11 (33.52)
  9 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   18 Twisters-MR         10:46.17   11:50.67        
                  28.24       58.86 (30.62)     1:30.23 (31.37)     2:02.82 (32.59)
        2:36.58 (33.76)     3:11.78 (35.20)     3:48.77 (36.99)     4:25.48 (36.71)
        5:02.55 (37.07)     5:40.34 (37.79)     6:18.05 (37.71)     6:55.85 (37.80)
        7:33.49 (37.64)     8:10.39 (36.90)     8:47.79 (37.40)     9:25.16 (37.37)
       10:02.41 (37.25)    10:39.07 (36.66)    11:15.01 (35.94)    11:50.67 (35.66)
 10 Wong, Eric T              17 Twisters-MR         11:46.72   12:12.15        
                  28.36     1:01.56 (33.20)     1:37.27 (35.71)     2:13.58 (36.31)
        2:50.41 (36.83)     3:27.38 (36.97)     4:04.00 (36.62)     4:42.41 (38.41)
        5:20.09 (37.68)     5:58.66 (38.57)     6:36.49 (37.83)     7:14.76 (38.27)
        7:53.62 (38.86)     8:31.56 (37.94)     9:09.84 (38.28)     9:47.60 (37.76)
       10:25.45 (37.85)    11:02.91 (37.46)    11:39.89 (36.98)    12:12.15 (32.26)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doherty, Christopher      17 Twisters-MR          1:56.74    2:01.14        
                  27.64       57.73 (30.09)     1:29.29 (31.56)     2:01.14 (31.85)
  2 Garcia, Stefan            17 FLY-MR               2:06.25    2:06.45        
                  29.28     1:01.04 (31.76)     1:33.81 (32.77)     2:06.45 (32.64)
  3 Martinez, George A        16 Twisters-MR          2:06.99    2:07.95        
                  30.94     1:03.21 (32.27)     1:35.75 (32.54)     2:07.95 (32.20)
  4 Lau, Jacky                16 Twisters-MR          2:08.69    2:08.43        
                  28.75     1:00.36 (31.61)     1:34.03 (33.67)     2:08.43 (34.40)
  5 Wong, Eric T              17 Twisters-MR          2:12.12    2:14.29        
                  29.83     1:03.25 (33.42)     1:38.94 (35.69)     2:14.29 (35.35)
  6 Graham, Danny J           16 FLY-MR               2:05.30    2:15.59        
                  30.69     1:03.92 (33.23)     1:39.32 (35.40)     2:15.59 (36.27)
  7 Mercurio, Joseph          15 FLY-MR               2:25.89    2:18.05        
                  32.91     1:08.48 (35.57)     1:44.21 (35.73)     2:18.05 (33.84)
  8 Zhan, Edmund              15 FLY-MR               2:31.52    2:20.61        
                  33.56     1:08.80 (35.24)     1:45.11 (36.31)     2:20.61 (35.50)
  9 Yan, Jeffrey              16 FLY-MR               2:17.42    2:22.98        
                  32.57     1:06.88 (34.31)     1:44.08 (37.20)     2:22.98 (38.90)
 10 Conley, Noah              17 Manta Rays-MR        2:24.31    2:25.10        
                  33.81     1:10.08 (36.27)     1:48.14 (38.06)     2:25.10 (36.96)
 11 McCalla, David            17 CIY-MR               2:20.44    2:28.56        
                  33.76     1:10.69 (36.93)   2:28.56 (1:17.87)                    
 12 Wan, Nicholas J           16 FLY-MR               2:27.34    2:28.99        
                  34.75     1:11.35 (36.60)     1:50.19 (38.84)     2:28.99 (38.80)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   18 Twisters-MR            59.13    1:01.42        
                  28.65     1:01.42 (32.77)                                        
  2 Li, Matthew               16 FLY-MR               1:06.59    1:06.01        
                  31.42     1:06.01 (34.59)                                        
  3 Li, Kytoh                 15 Bcny-MR              1:07.00    1:07.59        
                  31.92     1:07.59 (35.67)                                        
  4 Erskine, Brendan          17 Twisters-MR          1:05.12    1:07.73        
                  31.39     1:07.73 (36.34)                                        
  5 Wadolowski, Thomas        17 Twisters-MR          1:07.32    1:08.05        
                  31.77     1:08.05 (36.28)                                        
  6 Blaney, Miles J           17 Twisters-MR          1:09.22    1:10.15        
                  32.79     1:10.15 (37.36)                                        
  7 Bucero, Nikolas J         15 Bcny-MR              1:09.00    1:10.40        
                  33.36     1:10.40 (37.04)                                        
  8 Knight, Jordan            15 FLY-MR               1:11.72    1:10.94        
                  33.91     1:10.94 (37.03)                                        
  9 Wang, Philip              17 FLY-MR               1:15.00    1:12.74        
                  34.59     1:12.74 (38.15)                                        
 10 Dougherty, Thomas J       16 FLY-MR               1:13.65    1:14.06        
                  35.41     1:14.06 (38.65)                                        
 11 Yan, Jeffrey              16 FLY-MR               1:12.62    1:15.21        
                  35.46     1:15.21 (39.75)                                        
 12 Qiao, Andrew              16 FLY-MR               1:18.03    1:15.47        
                  35.56     1:15.47 (39.91)                                        
 13 Chen, Oliver              16 FLY-MR               1:14.70    1:16.37        
                  35.15     1:16.37 (41.22)                                        
 13 Ng, Alexander             17 FLY-MR               1:24.17    1:16.37        
                  35.80     1:16.37 (40.57)                                        
 15 Taggart, Matthew B        17 Manta Rays-MR        1:12.29    1:16.38        
                  37.02     1:16.38 (39.36)                                        
 16 Grippo, Joseph            15 FLY-MR               1:19.51    1:16.54        
                  35.99     1:16.54 (40.55)                                        
 17 Chu, Steven               15 FLY-MR               1:16.51    1:16.58        
                  37.12     1:16.58 (39.46)                                        
 18 Chang, Zachary            16 Manta Rays-MR        1:12.18    1:16.85        
                  36.12     1:16.85 (40.73)                                        
 19 Ng, Nick                  16 FLY-MR               1:16.95    1:16.94        
                  35.93     1:16.94 (41.01)                                        
 20 Shi, Hao                  16 FLY-MR               1:21.81    1:18.34        
                  37.77     1:18.34 (40.57)                                        
 21 WU, George                15 FLY-MR               1:17.28    1:24.38        
                  39.90     1:24.38 (44.48)                                        
 22 Montesa, Dylan T          15 FLY-MR               1:34.00    1:25.83        
                  41.76     1:25.83 (44.07)                                        
 23 Tavcar, Andrew J          15 FLY-MR               1:35.00    1:26.33        
                  39.93     1:26.33 (46.40)                                        
 -- Shi, David                15 CIY-MR               1:14.08         DQ        
                  35.27          DQ (39.06)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wadolowski, Thomas        17 Twisters-MR            54.00      53.99        
                  24.92       53.99 (29.07)                                        
  2 McKenna, Brian W          16 Bcny-MR                54.20      54.50        
                  25.63       54.50 (28.87)                                        
  3 Blaney, Miles J           17 Twisters-MR            52.87      55.15        
                  25.84       55.15 (29.31)                                        
  4 Martinez, George A        16 Twisters-MR            56.85      57.02        
                  27.28       57.02 (29.74)                                        
  5 Doherty, Christopher      17 Twisters-MR            54.47      57.19        
                  26.32       57.19 (30.87)                                        
  6 Li, Matthew               16 FLY-MR                 57.56      57.52        
                  27.05       57.52 (30.47)                                        
  7 Zhan, Edmund              15 FLY-MR                 57.34      57.93        
                  27.44       57.93 (30.49)                                        
  8 Lau, Jacky                16 Twisters-MR            57.55      58.37        
                  27.79       58.37 (30.58)                                        
  9 Mercurio, Joseph          15 FLY-MR                 59.01      58.95        
                  27.93       58.95 (31.02)                                        
 10 Erskine, Brendan          17 Twisters-MR            57.80      59.25        
                  27.21       59.25 (32.04)                                        
 11 Graham, Danny J           16 FLY-MR                 56.22      59.41        
                  27.22       59.41 (32.19)                                        
 12 McCalla, David            17 CIY-MR                 57.55      59.97        
                  28.62       59.97 (31.35)                                        
 13 Garcia, Stefan            17 FLY-MR               1:02.04    1:01.11        
                  28.90     1:01.11 (32.21)                                        
 14 Qiao, Andrew              16 FLY-MR               1:00.60    1:01.14        
                  28.65     1:01.14 (32.49)                                        
 15 Wong, Eric T              17 Twisters-MR          1:07.17    1:01.29        
                  28.56     1:01.29 (32.73)                                        
 16 Conley, Noah              17 Manta Rays-MR          58.03    1:01.70        
                  28.63     1:01.70 (33.07)                                        
 17 Shi, Hao                  16 FLY-MR               1:00.52    1:02.52        
                  28.85     1:02.52 (33.67)                                        
 18 Knight, Jordan            15 FLY-MR               1:04.78    1:03.20        
                  29.96     1:03.20 (33.24)                                        
 19 Wang, Philip              17 FLY-MR               1:10.00    1:03.23        
                  27.64     1:03.23 (35.59)                                        
 20 Shi, David                15 CIY-MR               1:03.51    1:03.67        
                  29.53     1:03.67 (34.14)                                        
 21 Chow, Kevin               16 Bcny-MR              1:03.00    1:04.14        
                  28.93     1:04.14 (35.21)                                        
 22 Ng, Nick                  16 FLY-MR               1:03.39    1:04.68        
                  29.05     1:04.68 (35.63)                                        
 23 Ng, Alexander             17 FLY-MR               1:08.58    1:04.84        
                  30.49     1:04.84 (34.35)                                        
 24 Dougherty, Thomas J       16 FLY-MR               1:10.43    1:05.81        
                  30.14     1:05.81 (35.67)                                        
 25 Chang, Zachary            16 Manta Rays-MR        1:03.26    1:06.10        
                  29.63     1:06.10 (36.47)                                        
 26 Grippo, Joseph            15 FLY-MR               1:06.71    1:06.32        
                  30.40     1:06.32 (35.92)                                        
 27 Chen, Oliver              16 FLY-MR               1:03.38    1:08.85        
                  28.91     1:08.85 (39.94)                                        
 28 Cocuy, Bryan              15 Bcny-MR              1:05.90    1:10.12        
                  30.68     1:10.12 (39.44)                                        
 29 WU, George                15 FLY-MR               1:09.57    1:11.26        
                  31.78     1:11.26 (39.48)                                        
 30 Chu, Steven               15 FLY-MR               1:16.02    1:12.72        
                  33.51     1:12.72 (39.21)                                        
 31 Taggart, Matthew B        17 Manta Rays-MR        1:18.38    1:19.77        
                  36.20     1:19.77 (43.57)                                        
 32 Tavcar, Andrew J          15 FLY-MR               1:18.00    1:20.42        
                  35.70     1:20.42 (44.72)                                        
 33 Montesa, Dylan T          15 FLY-MR               1:09.00    1:38.39        
                  40.66     1:38.39 (57.73)                                        
 -- Wan, Nicholas J           16 FLY-MR               1:03.87         DQ        
                  31.03          DQ (35.34)                                        
 -- Sangtippawan, Chudchane   18 Twisters-MR            53.73         DQ        
                  25.20          DQ (29.47)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:42.21    1:40.86        
     1) Doherty, Christopher 17         2) Sangtippawan, Chudchane 18     
     3) Wadolowski, Thomas 17           4) Blaney, Miles J 17             
                  26.40       53.88 (27.48)     1:18.01 (24.13)     1:40.86 (22.85)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    1:42.99    1:47.73        
     1) Wong, Eric T 17                 2) Erskine, Brendan 17            
     3) Martinez, George A 16           4) Lau, Jacky 16                  
                  27.94       58.99 (31.05)     1:24.78 (25.79)     1:47.73 (22.95)
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             1:48.14    1:47.89        
     1) Garcia, Stefan 17               2) Graham, Danny J 16             
     3) Zhan, Edmund 15                 4) Li, Matthew 16                 
                  28.12       59.30 (31.18)     1:25.34 (26.04)     1:47.89 (22.55)
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             1:53.88    1:53.65        
     1) Qiao, Andrew 16                 2) Chen, Oliver 16                
     3) Mercurio, Joseph 15             4) Yan, Jeffrey 16                
                  28.55     1:02.60 (34.05)     1:29.07 (26.47)     1:53.65 (24.58)
  5 Flushing YMCA-MR  'E'                             2:10.85    1:57.27        
     1) Chu, Steven 15                  2) Wang, Philip 17                
     3) Wan, Nicholas J 16              4) Ng, Alexander 17               
                  30.68     1:03.49 (32.81)     1:30.71 (27.22)     1:57.27 (26.56)
  6 Flushing YMCA-MR  'C'                             1:59.67    2:02.55        
     1) Grippo, Joseph 15               2) Knight, Jordan 15              
     3) Shi, Hao 16                     4) Montesa, Dylan T 15            
                  34.07     1:06.57 (32.50)     1:34.75 (28.18)     2:02.55 (27.80)
  7 Flushing YMCA-MR  'D'                             2:02.23    2:06.05        
     1) WU, George 15                   2) Dougherty, Thomas J 16         
     3) Ng, Nick 16                     4) Tavcar, Andrew J 15            
                  34.64     1:07.50 (32.86)     1:35.86 (28.36)     2:06.05 (30.19)