Licensed to Long Island Aquatic Club                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
     2010 MR Flushing Y Fran Schnarr Sprint Meet - 1/23/2010 to 1/24/2010      
                              Sanction #: 100101                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chu, Jasmine              10 Express Swimming-MR    30.24      29.95        
  2 Sarabia, Alexis S         10 CIY-MR                 30.47      30.15        
  3 Polanco, Kayla M           9 Twisters-MR            30.60      30.38        
  4 Kuenzler, Rachel          10 Bluefish-MR            30.76      30.76        
  5 Merino, Samantha A        10 CIY-MR                 32.00      31.27        
  6 Myszkowski, Victoria      10 Twisters-MR            31.88      31.35        
  7 Guo, Jenna J              10 Express Swimming-MR    32.17      31.42        
  8 Starzyk, Stephany         10 UNLGA-MR               31.05      31.62        
  9 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C      9 Twisters-MR            31.67      31.92        
 10 Miou, Grace               10 Boys Club-MR           30.80      32.30        
 11 Falcao, Nicole            10 Twisters-MR            33.30      32.45        
 12 Miller, Tahlia N          10 UNLGA-MR               35.02      32.60        
 13 Jackson, Allison M         9 Twisters-MR            33.82      32.98        
 14 Giordano, Julia L         10 Express Swimming-MR    32.29      33.07        
 15 Moratos, Angelica M       10 FLY-MR                 34.31      33.67        
 16 Mo, Wendy                  9 FLY-MR                 35.48      34.01        
 17 Krische, Sheila M         10 CIY-MR                 34.92      34.03        
 18 Thom, Miriam               9 Twisters-MR            35.11      34.10        
 19 Conte, Katie M            10 Express Swimming-MR    35.92      34.14        
 20 Pedersen, Noelle V        10 CIY-MR                 35.65      34.75        
 21 Elliott, Lucy C            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.62      34.87        
 22 Maggio, Amelia A          10 Express Swimming-MR    34.91      34.94        
 23 Nasiadka, Teresa           9 Twisters-MR            35.24      35.15        
 24 Starzyk, Suzanne           8 UNLGA-MR               34.50      35.16        
 25 Stepanek, Chloe            7 Bluefish-MR            36.27      35.19        
 26 Fong, Samantha             8 Twisters-MR            35.80      35.48        
 27 Caulfield, Abigail        10 Bluefish-MR            36.24      35.61        
 28 Zezula, Katarzyna          9 Twisters-MR            34.70      35.72        
 29 Soo, Nicole                9 Twisters-MR            36.90      35.85        
 30 Kraff, Allyson R           9 Express Swimming-MR    37.97      36.06        
 31 Kuester, Garrity A         9 Express Swimming-MR    39.55      36.13        
 32 Montanez, Leonor M         9 Twisters-MR            37.10      36.18        
 33 Brady, Mary K             10 CIY-MR                 38.96      36.22        
 34 Smith, Megan E            10 Express Swimming-MR    38.42      36.31        
 35 Mattutat, Gabriella        9 Bluefish-MR            36.18      36.36        
 36 Brickman, Natalie L       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.01      36.39        
 37 Lennon, Amanda G          10 Express Swimming-MR    38.14      36.79        
 38 Ambery, Alana D           10 FLY-MR                 37.48      36.87        
 39 Lin, Iris Q               10 FLY-MR                 36.75      37.11        
 40 Weiss, Emily N             8 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.92      37.28        
 41 Silveira, Luiza E          8 Twisters-MR            35.04      37.86        
 42 Ortof, Natalie R           9 Express Swimming-MR    41.08      38.11        
 43 Meringolo, Gabriella A    10 Express Swimming-MR    38.93      38.29        
 44 Rodriguez, Emily M         7 Twisters-MR            38.91      38.35        
 45 Sheybani, Gabi G          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.41      38.77        
 46 Rivera, Hannah             8 Twisters-MR            40.46      39.01        
 47 Boccio, Ashley A           9 Express Swimming-MR    39.41      39.22        
 48 Scattareggia, Lauren M     9 Express Swimming-MR    41.16      39.64        
 49 Swiatowski, Nicole         9 Twisters-MR            36.07      39.73        
 50 Pinzon, Sarah A           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.62      39.93        
 51 Herling, Paige            10 Bluefish-MR            42.07      40.08        
 52 Glackin, Dana              9 Bluefish-MR            43.73      40.17        
 53 Hughes, Nicole G           8 Express Swimming-MR    44.85      40.22        
 54 Riviere, Angelica          9 Twisters-MR            42.29      40.29        
 55 Wilkins, Hazel S           7 Express Swimming-MR    42.20      40.30        
 56 Krusos, Allison            9 Bluefish-MR            40.95      40.39        
 57 Donlevy, Kelly A           8 CIY-MR                 41.05      40.40        
 58 Barberis, Angela N        10 Bluefish-MR            39.40      40.68        
 59 Costello, Katie            9 Bluefish-MR            41.76      40.75        
 60 Benson, Medora            10 Bluefish-MR            39.98      41.12        
 61 Sheybani, Nikki N          9 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.00      41.19        
 62 Wang, Kathryn              7 Boys Club-MR           45.00      41.38        
 63 Messinger, Elena C         9 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.02      41.44        
 64 Mackin, Sophie F           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.69      41.59        
 65 Falcao, Isabella L         7 Twisters-MR            42.83      41.64        
 66 Riviere, Andrea            8 Twisters-MR            41.24      41.69        
 67 You, Janet                10 Twisters-MR            41.13      41.80        
 68 Riviere, Alessandra        8 Twisters-MR            40.58      42.79        
 69 Dobbs, Caroline C         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.46      43.03        
 69 Abelow, Lauren R           8 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.42      43.03        
 71 Carroll, Skylar C          9 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.39      43.46        
 72 Krische, Irene T           9 CIY-MR                 41.05      43.47        
 73 Guo, Eva J                 8 Express Swimming-MR    52.47      43.86        
 74 Ha, Joanne                10 CIY-MR                 43.48      44.05        
 75 Poslednik, Anna Maria     10 Twisters-MR            42.13      44.38        
 76 Compton, Julie A           9 CIY-MR                 47.94      45.04        
 77 Patel, Nisha V             9 CIY-MR                 44.23      46.27        
 78 Merenda, Lindsay           8 Express Swimming-MR    45.62      46.37        
 79 Maggio, Charlotte G        6 Express Swimming-MR    51.47      47.08        
 80 Zarmakoupis, Vicky         8 Boys Club-MR           55.00      47.13        
 81 Berchansky, Nicole S       9 Twisters-MR            47.27      47.16        
 82 Riviere, Arianna           6 Twisters-MR            50.78      47.88        
 83 Meehan, Natalie           10 Bluefish-MR            46.23      47.90        
 84 Yadav, Devin M             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.51      49.53        
 85 Doft, Hannah               7 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.30      53.84        
 86 Farrell, Emma T            9 Express Swimming-MR    54.44      54.71        
 87 Luke, Jackie P            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.69      54.82        
 88 Jackson, Anya C            7 Twisters-MR            54.94      56.72        
 89 Doft, Dara                 9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.74      56.91        
 90 Green, Ella R              7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:02.03      57.26        
 91 O'Brien-Curcie, Isabella   8 Bluefish-MR            52.11      58.52        
 92 Lim, Jessica G             7 Twisters-MR          1:01.46    1:00.37        
 93 Ha, Joy                    8 CIY-MR                 58.28    1:00.72        
 -- Uszynski, Alexandra        9 Twisters-MR            38.89         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sarabia, Alexis S         10 CIY-MR                 34.89      33.93        
  2 Kuenzler, Rachel          10 Bluefish-MR            37.15      36.08        
  3 Moratos, Angelica M       10 FLY-MR                 37.01      36.99        
  4 Starzyk, Stephany         10 UNLGA-MR               37.46      37.14        
  5 Polanco, Kayla M           9 Twisters-MR            38.08      37.15        
  6 Chu, Jasmine              10 Express Swimming-MR    37.50      37.31        
  7 Guo, Jenna J              10 Express Swimming-MR    38.44      37.35        
  8 Miou, Grace               10 Boys Club-MR           36.90      37.38        
  9 Myszkowski, Victoria      10 Twisters-MR            37.98      38.16        
 10 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C      9 Twisters-MR            36.85      38.53        
 11 Merino, Samantha A        10 CIY-MR                 38.08      38.57        
 12 Jackson, Allison M         9 Twisters-MR            39.49      39.26        
 13 Miller, Tahlia N          10 UNLGA-MR               42.13      39.32        
 14 Conte, Katie M            10 Express Swimming-MR    39.73      39.70        
 15 Krische, Sheila M         10 CIY-MR                 40.46      40.18        
 16 Brady, Mary K             10 CIY-MR                 41.33      40.45        
 17 Elliott, Lucy C            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.18      40.48        
 18 Silveira, Luiza E          8 Twisters-MR            39.39      40.79        
 19 Starzyk, Suzanne           8 UNLGA-MR               41.02      40.87        
 20 Pedersen, Noelle V        10 CIY-MR                 45.25      40.88        
 21 Soo, Nicole                9 Twisters-MR            39.84      41.11        
 22 Ortof, Natalie R           9 Express Swimming-MR    41.37      42.11        
 23 Maggio, Amelia A          10 Express Swimming-MR    41.24      42.26        
 24 Smith, Megan E            10 Express Swimming-MR    45.83      42.52        
 25 Mo, Wendy                  9 FLY-MR                 41.75      42.56        
 26 Brickman, Natalie L       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.61      43.08        
 27 Falcao, Nicole            10 Twisters-MR            40.83      43.10        
 28 Montanez, Leonor M         9 Twisters-MR            43.00      43.20        
 29 Lin, Iris Q               10 FLY-MR                 43.75      43.27        
 30 Kuester, Garrity A         9 Express Swimming-MR    48.67      43.56        
 31 Rodriguez, Emily M         7 Twisters-MR            43.98      43.85        
 32 Giordano, Julia L         10 Express Swimming-MR    44.27      43.91        
 33 Caulfield, Abigail        10 Bluefish-MR            44.32      44.29        
 34 Weiss, Emily N             8 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.79      44.35        
 35 Scattareggia, Lauren M     9 Express Swimming-MR    45.54      44.45        
 36 Meringolo, Gabriella A    10 Express Swimming-MR    43.74      44.47        
 37 Boccio, Ashley A           9 Express Swimming-MR    42.57      44.53        
 38 Swiatowski, Nicole         9 Twisters-MR            44.17      44.54        
 39 Messinger, Elena C         9 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.73      44.55        
 40 Fong, Samantha             8 Twisters-MR            43.44      44.58        
 41 Sheybani, Gabi G          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.31      44.92        
 42 Zezula, Katarzyna          9 Twisters-MR            41.40      45.02        
 43 Uszynski, Alexandra        9 Twisters-MR            43.60      45.26        
 44 Riviere, Alessandra        8 Twisters-MR            44.13      45.33        
 45 Krische, Irene T           9 CIY-MR                 56.10      45.71        
 46 Riviere, Angelica          9 Twisters-MR            48.13      45.88        
 47 Lennon, Amanda G          10 Express Swimming-MR    53.45      46.58        
 48 Mackin, Sophie F           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.34      46.69        
 49 Ambery, Alana D           10 FLY-MR                 46.83      47.28        
 50 Donlevy, Kelly A           8 CIY-MR                 44.27      47.38        
 51 Rivera, Hannah             8 Twisters-MR            47.47      47.51        
 52 Herling, Paige            10 Bluefish-MR            51.28      47.55        
 53 Barberis, Angela N        10 Bluefish-MR            45.39      47.59        
 54 Patel, Nisha V             9 CIY-MR                 50.17      47.63        
 55 Wilkins, Hazel S           7 Express Swimming-MR    44.91      47.73        
 56 Kraff, Allyson R           9 Express Swimming-MR    46.25      47.79        
 57 Abelow, Lauren R           8 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.27      47.87        
 58 Sheybani, Nikki N          9 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.00      47.92        
 59 Carroll, Skylar C          9 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.85      48.56        
 60 Riviere, Andrea            8 Twisters-MR            48.65      48.65        
 61 You, Janet                10 Twisters-MR            44.08      48.70        
 62 Mattutat, Gabriella        9 Bluefish-MR            52.12      48.79        
 63 Pinzon, Sarah A           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.32      48.88        
 64 Dobbs, Caroline C         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.91      48.93        
 65 Benson, Medora            10 Bluefish-MR            49.42      49.71        
 66 Guo, Eva J                 8 Express Swimming-MR    52.31      49.94        
 67 Maggio, Charlotte G        6 Express Swimming-MR    51.39      51.54        
 67 Krusos, Allison            9 Bluefish-MR            53.73      51.54        
 69 Glackin, Dana              9 Bluefish-MR            54.99      51.68        
 70 Wang, Kathryn              7 Boys Club-MR           48.00      52.03        
 71 Berchansky, Nicole S       9 Twisters-MR            51.32      52.25        
 72 Merenda, Lindsay           8 Express Swimming-MR    59.97      53.44        
 73 Falcao, Isabella L         7 Twisters-MR            57.05      53.48        
 74 Costello, Katie            9 Bluefish-MR            51.95      53.49        
 75 Zarmakoupis, Vicky         8 Boys Club-MR           59.00      53.99        
 76 Meehan, Natalie           10 Bluefish-MR            50.12      54.33        
 77 Riviere, Arianna           6 Twisters-MR            57.76      54.48        
 78 Luke, Jackie P            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.00      56.25        
 79 Yadav, Devin M             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.00      57.30        
 80 Jackson, Anya C            7 Twisters-MR            58.79    1:00.57        
 81 Green, Ella R              7 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.10    1:01.56        
 82 Lim, Jessica G             7 Twisters-MR          1:03.12    1:02.06        
 83 Compton, Julie A           9 CIY-MR               1:05.58    1:04.91        
 84 Ha, Joy                    8 CIY-MR               1:03.67    1:04.97        
 85 O'Brien-Curcie, Isabella   8 Bluefish-MR            58.77    1:10.03        
 86 Doft, Dara                 9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.54    1:17.11        
 -- Ha, Joanne                10 CIY-MR                 46.22         DQ        
 -- Thom, Miriam               9 Twisters-MR            45.60         DQ        
 -- Poslednik, Anna Maria     10 Twisters-MR            46.64         DQ        
 -- Stepanek, Chloe            7 Bluefish-MR            39.92         DQ        
 -- Nasiadka, Teresa           9 Twisters-MR            42.24         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla M           9 Twisters-MR            37.09      37.85        
  2 Myszkowski, Victoria      10 Twisters-MR            39.42      38.77        
  3 Miou, Grace               10 Boys Club-MR           36.80      39.46        
  4 Chu, Jasmine              10 Express Swimming-MR    41.57      41.33        
  5 Soo, Nicole                9 Twisters-MR            42.77      41.84        
  6 Guo, Jenna J              10 Express Swimming-MR    43.01      41.85        
  7 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C      9 Twisters-MR            42.06      42.32        
  8 Sarabia, Alexis S         10 CIY-MR                 41.52      42.40        
  9 Merino, Samantha A        10 CIY-MR                 43.01      42.81        
 10 Kuenzler, Rachel          10 Bluefish-MR            45.11      43.02        
 11 Starzyk, Stephany         10 UNLGA-MR               42.77      43.12        
 12 Lin, Iris Q               10 FLY-MR                 43.14      43.16        
 13 Giordano, Julia L         10 Express Swimming-MR    42.40      43.19        
 14 Smith, Megan E            10 Express Swimming-MR    45.79      43.26        
 15 Brickman, Natalie L       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.50      43.42        
 16 Zezula, Katarzyna          9 Twisters-MR            44.40      43.72        
 17 Jackson, Allison M         9 Twisters-MR            43.46      44.34        
 18 Falcao, Nicole            10 Twisters-MR            46.98      45.59        
 19 Kuester, Garrity A         9 Express Swimming-MR    49.38      46.14        
 20 Caulfield, Abigail        10 Bluefish-MR            44.42      46.20        
 21 Mo, Wendy                  9 FLY-MR                 46.48      46.40        
 22 Miller, Tahlia N          10 UNLGA-MR               47.82      46.44        
 23 Nasiadka, Teresa           9 Twisters-MR            46.49      46.49        
 24 Ortof, Natalie R           9 Express Swimming-MR    45.95      46.63        
 25 Fong, Samantha             8 Twisters-MR            46.65      47.10        
 26 Weiss, Emily N             8 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.33      47.22        
 27 Sheybani, Gabi G          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.00      47.30        
 28 Conte, Katie M            10 Express Swimming-MR    50.13      47.50        
 29 Sheybani, Nikki N          9 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.00      47.59        
 30 Moratos, Angelica M       10 FLY-MR                 47.42      47.60        
 31 Starzyk, Suzanne           8 UNLGA-MR               48.15      48.09        
 32 Silveira, Luiza E          8 Twisters-MR            48.01      48.20        
 33 Benson, Medora            10 Bluefish-MR            50.32      48.23        
 34 Pedersen, Noelle V        10 CIY-MR                 50.71      48.44        
 35 Thom, Miriam               9 Twisters-MR            48.71      48.56        
 36 Riviere, Angelica          9 Twisters-MR            45.23      48.66        
 37 Barberis, Angela N        10 Bluefish-MR            48.62      49.06        
 38 Mackin, Sophie F           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.91      50.10        
 39 Pinzon, Sarah A           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.70      50.35        
 40 Ha, Joanne                10 CIY-MR                 51.29      50.79        
 41 Meringolo, Gabriella A    10 Express Swimming-MR    52.40      50.91        
 42 Rodriguez, Emily M         7 Twisters-MR            48.29      51.16        
 43 Montanez, Leonor M         9 Twisters-MR            53.35      51.20        
 44 Brady, Mary K             10 CIY-MR                 48.86      51.39        
 45 Wang, Kathryn              7 Boys Club-MR           50.00      51.53        
 46 Maggio, Amelia A          10 Express Swimming-MR    51.19      51.82        
 47 Scattareggia, Lauren M     9 Express Swimming-MR    57.59      52.41        
 48 Guo, Eva J                 8 Express Swimming-MR    56.42      52.52        
 49 Elliott, Lucy C            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.72      52.61        
 50 Swiatowski, Nicole         9 Twisters-MR            48.92      52.75        
 51 Herling, Paige            10 Bluefish-MR            55.97      52.87        
 52 Dobbs, Caroline C         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.65      52.96        
 53 Krusos, Allison            9 Bluefish-MR            52.17      53.03        
 54 Ambery, Alana D           10 FLY-MR                 52.66      53.22        
 55 Poslednik, Anna Maria     10 Twisters-MR            51.21      53.26        
 56 Abelow, Lauren R           8 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.36      53.28        
 57 Stepanek, Chloe            7 Bluefish-MR            52.11      53.37        
 58 Krische, Sheila M         10 CIY-MR                 54.95      53.57        
 59 Wilkins, Hazel S           7 Express Swimming-MR    54.82      53.66        
 60 Kraff, Allyson R           9 Express Swimming-MR    58.50      54.26        
 61 Rivera, Hannah             8 Twisters-MR          1:00.71      54.92        
 62 Meehan, Natalie           10 Bluefish-MR            54.87      55.41        
 63 Boccio, Ashley A           9 Express Swimming-MR    48.00      55.59        
 64 Uszynski, Alexandra        9 Twisters-MR            54.92      55.73        
 65 Donlevy, Kelly A           8 CIY-MR               1:00.55      56.57        
 66 Lennon, Amanda G          10 Express Swimming-MR    59.82      56.58        
 67 Riviere, Andrea            8 Twisters-MR            57.12      56.72        
 68 Glackin, Dana              9 Bluefish-MR            59.49      57.19        
 69 Falcao, Isabella L         7 Twisters-MR            59.88      58.01        
 70 Riviere, Alessandra        8 Twisters-MR            56.53      58.38        
 71 Messinger, Elena C         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.55      59.18        
 72 Zarmakoupis, Vicky         8 Boys Club-MR              NT      59.27        
 73 Patel, Nisha V             9 CIY-MR                 58.77      59.85        
 74 Lim, Jessica G             7 Twisters-MR          1:08.54      59.97        
 75 Luke, Jackie P            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:02.79    1:00.29        
 76 Doft, Hannah               7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.82    1:01.61        
 77 Berchansky, Nicole S       9 Twisters-MR            58.30    1:02.45        
 78 Farrell, Emma T            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.49    1:03.68        
 79 You, Janet                10 Twisters-MR            46.20    1:08.90        
 80 Maggio, Charlotte G        6 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.66    1:09.39        
 81 Riviere, Arianna           6 Twisters-MR          1:07.14    1:09.41        
 82 Compton, Julie A           9 CIY-MR               1:07.53    1:10.69        
 83 Ha, Joy                    8 CIY-MR               1:15.44    1:11.33        
 83 Merenda, Lindsay           8 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.00    1:11.33        
 85 Jackson, Anya C            7 Twisters-MR          1:10.17    1:11.42        
 86 Carroll, Skylar C          9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:13.82        
 87 Doft, Dara                 9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.00    1:14.74        
 88 Green, Ella R              7 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.00    1:16.19        
 -- Yadav, Devin M             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.51         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuenzler, Rachel          10 Bluefish-MR            34.23      34.40        
  2 Chu, Jasmine              10 Express Swimming-MR    34.49      34.43        
  3 Polanco, Kayla M           9 Twisters-MR            34.86      34.45        
  4 Miou, Grace               10 Boys Club-MR           35.60      35.80        
  5 Guo, Jenna J              10 Express Swimming-MR    36.05      36.56        
  6 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C      9 Twisters-MR            35.10      36.96        
  7 Sarabia, Alexis S         10 CIY-MR                 35.81      36.99        
  8 Thom, Miriam               9 Twisters-MR            38.50      37.09        
  9 Mo, Wendy                  9 FLY-MR                 39.72      37.30        
 10 Maggio, Amelia A          10 Express Swimming-MR    39.31      37.65        
 11 Myszkowski, Victoria      10 Twisters-MR            47.32      38.04        
 11 Miller, Tahlia N          10 UNLGA-MR               44.57      38.04        
 13 Krische, Sheila M         10 CIY-MR                 39.04      38.11        
 14 Merino, Samantha A        10 CIY-MR                 40.10      38.46        
 15 Stepanek, Chloe            7 Bluefish-MR            49.76      38.75        
 16 Soo, Nicole                9 Twisters-MR            41.07      40.42        
 17 Giordano, Julia L         10 Express Swimming-MR    38.25      40.66        
 18 Jackson, Allison M         9 Twisters-MR            43.97      40.82        
 19 Falcao, Nicole            10 Twisters-MR            52.61      40.96        
 20 Zezula, Katarzyna          9 Twisters-MR            42.36      41.17        
 21 Starzyk, Stephany         10 UNLGA-MR               39.02      41.20        
 22 Elliott, Lucy C            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.81      41.23        
 23 Pedersen, Noelle V        10 CIY-MR                 50.00      41.85        
 24 Kraff, Allyson R           9 Express Swimming-MR    46.19      41.86        
 25 Silveira, Luiza E          8 Twisters-MR            39.85      41.95        
 26 Brady, Mary K             10 CIY-MR                 44.28      42.38        
 27 Rodriguez, Emily M         7 Twisters-MR            51.06      42.71        
 28 Smith, Megan E            10 Express Swimming-MR    44.35      42.91        
 29 Caulfield, Abigail        10 Bluefish-MR            43.45      43.04        
 30 Weiss, Emily N             8 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.33      43.21        
 31 Brickman, Natalie L       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.26      43.37        
 32 Moratos, Angelica M       10 FLY-MR                 42.28      43.59        
 33 Nasiadka, Teresa           9 Twisters-MR            45.25      43.97        
 34 Lennon, Amanda G          10 Express Swimming-MR    43.18      44.02        
 35 Conte, Katie M            10 Express Swimming-MR    41.00      44.05        
 36 Meringolo, Gabriella A    10 Express Swimming-MR    42.72      44.15        
 37 Fong, Samantha             8 Twisters-MR            42.28      44.25        
 38 Messinger, Elena C         9 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.15      44.26        
 39 Ortof, Natalie R           9 Express Swimming-MR    44.03      44.34        
 40 Mattutat, Gabriella        9 Bluefish-MR            45.41      44.36        
 41 Lin, Iris Q               10 FLY-MR                 43.46      44.46        
 42 Sheybani, Gabi G          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.37      44.85        
 43 Starzyk, Suzanne           8 UNLGA-MR               42.63      44.86        
 44 Scattareggia, Lauren M     9 Express Swimming-MR    47.27      45.59        
 45 Herling, Paige            10 Bluefish-MR            47.08      45.67        
 45 Dobbs, Caroline C         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.30      45.67        
 47 Kuester, Garrity A         9 Express Swimming-MR    46.20      46.37        
 48 Benson, Medora            10 Bluefish-MR            47.97      46.55        
 49 Montanez, Leonor M         9 Twisters-MR            41.64      46.61        
 50 Barberis, Angela N        10 Bluefish-MR            44.78      47.87        
 51 Uszynski, Alexandra        9 Twisters-MR            48.25      47.98        
 52 Ha, Joanne                10 CIY-MR                 49.42      48.57        
 53 Boccio, Ashley A           9 Express Swimming-MR    46.00      48.70        
 54 Ambery, Alana D           10 FLY-MR                 52.51      48.86        
 55 Swiatowski, Nicole         9 Twisters-MR            46.42      49.11        
 56 Krusos, Allison            9 Bluefish-MR            55.14      49.80        
 57 Costello, Katie            9 Bluefish-MR            50.60      50.01        
 58 Wilkins, Hazel S           7 Express Swimming-MR    43.34      50.56        
 59 Pinzon, Sarah A           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.38      50.85        
 60 Riviere, Andrea            8 Twisters-MR            47.80      50.90        
 61 Falcao, Isabella L         7 Twisters-MR            58.97      50.97        
 62 Mackin, Sophie F           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.79      51.79        
 63 Rivera, Hannah             8 Twisters-MR            54.57      52.57        
 64 Donlevy, Kelly A           8 CIY-MR                 53.49      52.86        
 65 Abelow, Lauren R           8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      52.92        
 66 Wang, Kathryn              7 Boys Club-MR           50.00      53.07        
 67 Carroll, Skylar C          9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      53.63        
 68 Sheybani, Nikki N          9 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.00      54.06        
 69 Riviere, Alessandra        8 Twisters-MR            45.22      54.60        
 70 Patel, Nisha V             9 CIY-MR               1:01.37      55.31        
 71 Guo, Eva J                 8 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.34      56.17        
 72 Poslednik, Anna Maria     10 Twisters-MR            48.60      58.24        
 73 Berchansky, Nicole S       9 Twisters-MR          1:02.70    1:00.57        
 74 Krische, Irene T           9 CIY-MR               1:00.99    1:00.64        
 75 You, Janet                10 Twisters-MR            47.23    1:01.06        
 76 Jackson, Anya C            7 Twisters-MR            59.98    1:19.81        
 77 Lim, Jessica G             7 Twisters-MR          1:02.22    1:23.40        
 -- Yadav, Devin M             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.00         DQ        
 -- Merenda, Lindsay           8 Express Swimming-MR    55.00         DQ        
 -- Riviere, Angelica          9 Twisters-MR            48.48         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chu, Jasmine              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.34    1:15.47        
       34.93  1:15.47                                                      
  2 Sarabia, Alexis S         10 CIY-MR               1:16.55    1:16.18        
       35.46  1:16.18                                                      
  3 Polanco, Kayla M           9 Twisters-MR          1:17.74    1:16.96        
       37.57  1:16.96                                                      
  4 Guo, Jenna J              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.26    1:17.99        
       37.13  1:17.99                                                      
  5 Myszkowski, Victoria      10 Twisters-MR          1:18.82    1:18.35        
       38.47  1:18.35                                                      
  6 Kuenzler, Rachel          10 Bluefish-MR          1:21.82    1:18.45        
       36.25  1:18.45                                                      
  7 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C      9 Twisters-MR          1:18.29    1:21.36        
       39.75  1:21.36                                                      
  8 Miou, Grace               10 Boys Club-MR         1:19.00    1:21.63        
       37.18  1:21.63                                                      
  9 Merino, Samantha A        10 CIY-MR               1:24.86    1:22.39        
       38.65  1:22.39                                                      
 10 Miller, Tahlia N          10 UNLGA-MR             1:29.85    1:24.95        
       40.80  1:24.95                                                      
 11 Soo, Nicole                9 Twisters-MR          1:28.54    1:25.90        
       41.91  1:25.90                                                      
 12 Conte, Katie M            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.60    1:26.04        
       15.40  1:26.04                                                      
 13 Starzyk, Stephany         10 UNLGA-MR             1:21.09    1:26.09        
       41.20  1:26.09                                                      
 14 Thom, Miriam               9 Twisters-MR          1:32.71    1:26.64        
       40.25  1:26.64                                                      
 15 Zezula, Katarzyna          9 Twisters-MR          1:23.44    1:26.82        
       41.08  1:26.82                                                      
 16 Mo, Wendy                  9 FLY-MR               1:27.18    1:27.53        
       41.99  1:27.53                                                      
 17 Giordano, Julia L         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.49    1:28.53        
       44.10  1:28.53                                                      
 18 Nasiadka, Teresa           9 Twisters-MR          1:27.50    1:28.63        
       41.97  1:28.63                                                      
 19 Smith, Megan E            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.92    1:28.87        
       43.19  1:28.87                                                      
 20 Jackson, Allison M         9 Twisters-MR          1:27.11    1:28.92        
       42.14  1:28.92                                                      
 21 Falcao, Nicole            10 Twisters-MR          1:41.08    1:29.02        
       43.12  1:29.02                                                      
 22 Moratos, Angelica M       10 FLY-MR               1:29.82    1:29.21        
       41.49  1:29.21                                                      
 23 Pedersen, Noelle V        10 CIY-MR               1:28.66    1:29.57        
       42.73  1:29.57                                                      
 24 Ortof, Natalie R           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.28    1:29.91        
       43.66  1:29.91                                                      
 25 Silveira, Luiza E          8 Twisters-MR          1:28.60    1:29.94        
       43.01  1:29.94                                                      
 26 Maggio, Amelia A          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.40    1:30.28        
       41.96  1:30.28                                                      
 27 Fong, Samantha             8 Twisters-MR          1:30.77    1:30.35        
       43.34  1:30.35                                                      
 28 Brady, Mary K             10 CIY-MR               1:14.77    1:30.54        
       41.13  1:30.54                                                      
 29 Stepanek, Chloe            7 Bluefish-MR          1:30.59    1:30.68        
       40.80  1:30.68                                                      
 30 Krische, Sheila M         10 CIY-MR               1:31.34    1:31.12        
       41.88  1:31.12                                                      
 31 Brickman, Natalie L       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.41    1:31.45        
       44.92  1:31.45                                                      
 32 Lin, Iris Q               10 FLY-MR               1:27.37    1:32.21        
       44.51  1:32.21                                                      
 33 Starzyk, Suzanne           8 UNLGA-MR             1:31.53    1:33.54        
       43.93  1:33.54                                                      
 34 Elliott, Lucy C            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.96    1:34.06        
       43.67  1:34.06                                                      
 35 Weiss, Emily N             8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.92    1:34.28        
       44.27  1:34.28                                                      
 36 Kraff, Allyson R           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.79    1:34.92        
       43.27  1:34.92                                                      
 37 Kuester, Garrity A         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.55    1:34.99        
       43.82  1:34.99                                                      
 38 Meringolo, Gabriella A    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.04    1:35.35        
 39 Rodriguez, Emily M         7 Twisters-MR          2:01.25    1:36.91        
       44.48  1:36.91                                                      
 40 Scattareggia, Lauren M     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.06    1:36.96        
       46.04  1:36.96                                                      
 41 Boccio, Ashley A           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.32    1:37.31        
       47.13  1:37.31                                                      
 42 Montanez, Leonor M         9 Twisters-MR          1:42.22    1:38.20        
       46.41  1:38.20                                                      
 43 Lennon, Amanda G          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.42    1:39.25        
       44.53  1:39.25                                                      
 44 Swiatowski, Nicole         9 Twisters-MR          1:31.18    1:39.41        
       45.11  1:39.41                                                      
 45 Ambery, Alana D           10 FLY-MR               1:40.22    1:41.12        
       48.93  1:41.12                                                      
 46 Donlevy, Kelly A           8 CIY-MR               1:47.71    1:41.28        
       48.25  1:41.28                                                      
 47 Pinzon, Sarah A           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.22    1:41.33        
       48.73  1:41.33                                                      
 48 Ha, Joanne                10 CIY-MR               1:42.59    1:41.44        
       47.82  1:41.44                                                      
 49 Sheybani, Nikki N          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:48.00    1:41.77        
       52.43  1:41.77                                                      
 50 Wang, Kathryn              7 Boys Club-MR         1:40.00    1:42.04        
       47.05  1:42.04                                                      
 51 Uszynski, Alexandra        9 Twisters-MR          1:36.21    1:42.11        
       47.13  1:42.11                                                      
 52 Rivera, Hannah             8 Twisters-MR          1:46.57    1:43.60        
       50.49  1:43.60                                                      
 53 Messinger, Elena C         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.20    1:44.36        
       46.88  1:44.36                                                      
 54 Riviere, Angelica          9 Twisters-MR          1:39.85    1:44.43        
       50.53  1:44.43                                                      
 55 Wilkins, Hazel S           7 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.97    1:46.24        
       51.11  1:46.24                                                      
 56 Mackin, Sophie F           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:54.25    1:47.23        
       50.60  1:47.23                                                      
 57 Dobbs, Caroline C         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:46.91    1:50.44        
       51.27  1:50.44                                                      
 58 Patel, Nisha V             9 CIY-MR               1:49.09    1:50.98        
       52.50  1:50.98                                                      
 59 Falcao, Isabella L         7 Twisters-MR          1:46.73    1:51.28        
       54.26  1:51.28                                                      
 60 Carroll, Skylar C          9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:52.57        
       55.36  1:52.57                                                      
 61 Riviere, Alessandra        8 Twisters-MR          1:41.04    1:52.64        
 62 Guo, Eva J                 8 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.00    1:53.19        
       57.83  1:53.19                                                      
 63 Glackin, Dana              9 Bluefish-MR          1:52.88    1:53.57        
       54.62  1:53.57                                                      
 64 Riviere, Andrea            8 Twisters-MR          1:45.52    1:53.87        
       55.21  1:53.87                                                      
 65 Poslednik, Anna Maria     10 Twisters-MR          1:37.88    1:54.27        
       53.81  1:54.27                                                      
 66 Krische, Irene T           9 CIY-MR               1:55.66    1:58.31        
 67 You, Janet                10 Twisters-MR          1:33.17    1:59.39        
       56.03  1:59.39                                                      
 68 Yadav, Devin M             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:46.00    2:02.60        
     1:02.09  2:02.60                                                      
 69 Luke, Jackie P            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:48.00    2:05.05        
       59.55  2:05.05                                                      
 70 Berchansky, Nicole S       9 Twisters-MR          1:38.96    2:07.28        
 71 Merenda, Lindsay           8 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.00    2:12.85        
     1:00.21  2:12.85                                                      
 72 Compton, Julie A           9 CIY-MR               2:01.44    2:18.83        
     1:11.34  2:18.83                                                      
 73 Jackson, Anya C            7 Twisters-MR          1:48.91    2:21.95        
 74 Lim, Jessica G             7 Twisters-MR          1:59.06    2:25.36        
     1:10.65  2:25.36                                                      
 75 Ha, Joy                    8 CIY-MR               2:20.11    2:26.95        
 76 Green, Ella R              7 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:10.00    2:27.33        
     1:14.14  2:27.33                                                      
 -- Abelow, Lauren R           8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:54.19         DQ        
       52.07       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:11.06    1:11.75        
     1) Silveira, Luiza E 8             2) Polanco, Kayla M 9             
     3) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 9         4) Jackson, Allison M 9           
       38.98  1:11.75                                                      
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    1:18.59    1:14.95        
     1) Rodriguez, Emily M 7            2) Myszkowski, Victoria 10        
     3) Thom, Miriam 9                  4) Zezula, Katarzyna 9            
       40.72  1:14.95                                                      
  5 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                    1:20.88    1:16.49        
     1) Montanez, Leonor M 9            2) Soo, Nicole 9                  
     3) Fong, Samantha 8                4) Falcao, Nicole 10              
       41.14  1:16.49                                                      
  6 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                         1:18.01    1:17.11        
     1) Merino, Samantha A 10           2) Brady, Mary K 10               
     3) Sarabia, Alexis S 10            4) Krische, Sheila M 10           
       38.48  1:17.11                                                      
  7 Huntington YMCA Bluefish-MR  'A'                  1:17.22    1:17.17        
     1) Stepanek, Chloe 7               2) Zagaja, Grace M 10             
     3) Osmun, Heather A 10             4) Barberis, Angela N 10          
       44.52  1:17.17                                                      
  8 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                1:22.11    1:18.77        
     1) Marcos, Lillie A 9              2) Brickman, Natalie L 10         
     3) Milrod, Maya L 7                4) Weiss, Emily N 8               
       42.88  1:18.77                                                      
  9 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'B'                1:32.93    1:26.44        
     1) Sheybani, Gabi G 10             2) Fried, Lexi N 9                
     3) Abelow, Lauren R 8              4) Messinger, Elena C 9           
       47.42  1:26.44                                                      
 10 Huntington YMCA Bluefish-MR  'B'                       NT    1:26.71        
     1) Benson, Medora 10               2) Caulfield, Abigail 10          
     3) Krusos, Allison 9               4) Kuenzler, Rachel 10            
       47.64  1:26.71                                                      
 11 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'C'                1:48.44    1:27.73        
     1) Mackin, Sophie F 9              2) Pinzon, Sarah A 10             
     3) Goodwin, Liza F 8               4) Mavrides, Zoe M 9              
       47.12  1:27.73                                                      
 12 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                    1:29.08    1:31.59        
     1) Riviere, Alessandra 8           2) Uszynski, Alexandra 9          
     3) Chan, Mandy 8                   4) Nasiadka, Teresa 9             
       45.38  1:31.59                                                      
 13 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'B'                              NT    1:31.84        
     1) Pedersen, Noelle V 10           2) Cash, Tessie M 8               
     3) Donlevy, Kelly A 8              4) Patel, Nisha V 9               
       48.61  1:31.84                                                      
 14 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'F'                         NT    1:36.95        
     1) Riviere, Angelica 9             2) Wang, Levana 10                
     3) You, Janet 10                   4) Berchansky, Nicole S 9         
       55.60  1:36.95                                                      
 15 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'E'                    1:34.21    1:37.34        
     1) Rivera, Hannah 8                2) Falcao, Isabella L 7           
     3) Riviere, Andrea 8               4) Rodriguez, Andrea I 7          
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vega, Briana J            12 UNLGA-MR               27.05      26.95        
  2 Santos, Olivia J          11 FLY-MR                 26.98      27.28        
  3 Phang, Yee Chung          12 Boys Club-MR           27.80      27.69        
  4 Lesser, Nina L            12 Bluefish-MR            28.49      27.78        
  5 YU, Dana H                12 Express Swimming-MR    28.03      28.04        
  6 Almeida, Gabriela         11 Twisters-MR            28.05      28.07        
  7 Lee, Anna                 12 Twisters-MR            28.63      28.28        
  8 Jia, Kaity                11 Twisters-MR            28.32      28.39        
  9 Siegel, Sophie H          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.51      28.41        
 10 Haddow, Shanna            11 Bluefish-MR            29.00      29.04        
 11 Silverman, Andi J         12 Express Swimming-MR    30.00      29.07        
 12 WU, Samantha              12 Twisters-MR            29.42      29.08        
 12 Barclay, Skye             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.00      29.08        
 14 Code, Alexa L             11 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.84      29.23        
 15 Lauricella, Ashley B      12 Bluefish-MR            29.31      29.28        
 15 Rodriguez, Tina G         11 Twisters-MR            30.10      29.28        
 17 Lowitt, Sabina L          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.05      29.41        
 18 Gers, Emmanuelle S        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.78      29.53        
 19 Du, Irene                 11 FLY-MR                 30.19      29.77        
 20 Markunas, Rebecca R       11 FLY-MR                 29.90      29.98        
 21 McCartney, Caroline M     11 Bluefish-MR            30.15      30.14        
 22 Elmassry, Jasmine         11 Boys Club-MR           31.00      30.23        
 23 Kenlon, Grace E           11 Express Swimming-MR    31.49      30.24        
 24 Wan, Sarah S              11 FLY-MR                 31.21      30.42        
 25 Joo, Rebecca              12 FLY-MR                 31.37      30.44        
 25 Christmas, Tytiana        11 Bluefish-MR            30.99      30.44        
 27 Feinblatt, Carly H        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.17      30.60        
 28 Donlevy, Katie D          12 CIY-MR                 31.00      30.71        
 29 Weiss, Jessica M          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.44      30.75        
 30 Taylor, Sophia G          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.58      30.89        
 30 Suarez, Sofia             11 Bluefish-MR            31.30      30.89        
 32 Asanjarani, Ashley S      12 CIY-MR                 32.11      31.10        
 33 Bonvissuto, Carrie        11 Express Swimming-MR    32.21      31.12        
 34 Micallef, Marisa          11 CIY-MR                 31.52      31.22        
 35 Lipton, Jessica R         12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.01      31.46        
 36 Chan, Samantha            12 CIY-MR                 32.60      31.54        
 37 Collins, Irene M          12 FLY-MR                 31.27      31.56        
 38 Palmer, Fiona E           12 Express Swimming-MR    32.25      31.81        
 39 Burns, Kate               11 Bluefish-MR            32.01      31.82        
 40 Anich, Annabelle K        11 FLY-MR                 32.05      31.85        
 41 Schillinger, Ally G       11 Express Swimming-MR    32.04      31.91        
 41 Song, Marissa D           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.69      31.91        
 43 Bernstein, Samara J       11 Express Swimming-MR    33.29      32.08        
 44 Sherpa, Alison T          12 Twisters-MR            33.09      32.15        
 45 Lou, Erica                11 FLY-MR                 32.14      32.41        
 46 DiPaola, Maria            12 CIY-MR                 31.87      32.45        
 47 Schroeder, Lauren D       12 Express Swimming-MR    32.00      32.51        
 48 Henry, Julia L            11 Express Swimming-MR    33.33      32.66        
 49 Brady, Claudia F          11 Express Swimming-MR    32.11      32.69        
 50 Yim, Elizabeth            12 CIY-MR                 33.11      32.79        
 51 Maggio, Caroline E        11 Express Swimming-MR    32.32      32.96        
 52 LeClaire, Milly L         11 Bluefish-MR            32.41      33.03        
 53 Mulholland, Kylie B       11 Express Swimming-MR    32.03      33.05        
 54 Glackin, Rachel           11 Bluefish-MR            33.66      33.10        
 55 Qamar, Ashley             11 CIY-MR                 32.31      33.21        
 56 O'Meara, Sappha E         12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.72      33.28        
 57 Shea, Amanda W            11 Bluefish-MR            33.42      33.43        
 58 Digiovanni, Sara N        11 FLY-MR                 32.82      33.88        
 59 Magsuci, Alexa            11 CIY-MR                 34.18      33.89        
 60 Clinton, Anna G           12 FLY-MR                 34.76      33.93        
 61 Zdesar, Samantha M        11 FLY-MR                 33.86      33.94        
 61 Hou, Julia                11 Twisters-MR            33.39      33.94        
 63 Pereira, Analisa N        12 CIY-MR                 34.46      33.98        
 64 Mauro, Sabrina            11 Express Swimming-MR    35.45      34.15        
 65 Bianchi, Caroline M       12 Express Swimming-MR    39.50      34.21        
 66 Crilly, Nicole M          12 Express Swimming-MR    33.99      34.27        
 67 Triscari, Bitsy A         11 Bluefish-MR            34.19      34.41        
 68 Mamone, Julia A           11 Twisters-MR            34.73      34.62        
 69 Mansfield, Teresa E       12 FLY-MR                 35.77      35.36        
 70 Eidle, Kayla              12 Bluefish-MR            38.80      36.49        
 71 Serena-Schilling, Mary C  11 CIY-MR                 34.96      37.25        
 72 Arias, Victoria L         11 FLY-MR                 37.47      37.37        
 73 Carmichael-Lopes, Sydni   12 Express Swimming-MR    39.42      37.95        
 74 Crombez, Isabelle L       11 CIY-MR                 38.18      38.83        
 75 Krusos, Emily             11 Bluefish-MR            37.67      39.92        
 76 Thorne, Lauren            11 Bluefish-MR            44.03      42.43        
 -- Straub, Jessica           11 Bluefish-MR            34.61         DQ        
 -- Wu-Silvera, Caroline      11 FLY-MR                 29.18         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lowitt, Sabina L          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.24      31.41        
  2 Santos, Olivia J          11 FLY-MR                 31.99      31.83        
  3 Barclay, Skye             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.00      31.84        
  4 Almeida, Gabriela         11 Twisters-MR            32.89      31.97        
  5 Phang, Yee Chung          12 Boys Club-MR           32.00      32.34        
  6 Kenlon, Grace E           11 Express Swimming-MR    33.67      32.52        
  7 WU, Samantha              12 Twisters-MR            32.57      32.53        
  8 Siegel, Sophie H          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.20      32.91        
  9 Code, Alexa L             11 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.43      32.94        
 10 Gers, Emmanuelle S        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.99      33.04        
 11 Vega, Briana J            12 UNLGA-MR               31.19      33.26        
 12 Jia, Kaity                11 Twisters-MR            35.61      33.29        
 13 YU, Dana H                12 Express Swimming-MR    34.72      33.50        
 14 Rodriguez, Tina G         11 Twisters-MR            34.33      33.55        
 15 Wu-Silvera, Caroline      11 FLY-MR                 32.75      33.70        
 16 Hare, Maia                12 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.90      33.86        
 17 Du, Irene                 11 FLY-MR                 34.29      34.00        
 18 Lesser, Nina L            12 Bluefish-MR            37.78      34.13        
 19 Lee, Anna                 12 Twisters-MR            35.36      34.22        
 20 Lauricella, Ashley B      12 Bluefish-MR            35.42      34.38        
 21 Haddow, Shanna            11 Bluefish-MR            34.63      34.80        
 22 Silverman, Andi J         12 Express Swimming-MR    36.00      35.61        
 23 Weiss, Jessica M          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.37      35.81        
 24 Collins, Irene M          12 FLY-MR                 36.06      35.93        
 25 Asanjarani, Ashley S      12 CIY-MR                 38.20      36.02        
 26 Sherpa, Alison T          12 Twisters-MR            36.82      36.06        
 27 Chan, Samantha            12 CIY-MR                 37.30      36.09        
 28 Taylor, Sophia G          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.44      36.58        
 29 Lipton, Jessica R         12 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.77      36.61        
 30 Markunas, Rebecca R       11 FLY-MR                 39.43      36.76        
 30 Palmer, Fiona E           12 Express Swimming-MR    36.65      36.76        
 32 Burns, Kate               11 Bluefish-MR            36.51      36.81        
 33 Bonvissuto, Carrie        11 Express Swimming-MR    38.33      37.44        
 34 McCartney, Caroline M     11 Bluefish-MR            36.55      37.52        
 35 Schroeder, Lauren D       12 Express Swimming-MR    38.01      37.64        
 36 Joo, Rebecca              12 FLY-MR                 39.09      37.69        
 37 Anich, Annabelle K        11 FLY-MR                 39.41      37.73        
 38 Donlevy, Katie D          12 CIY-MR                 38.06      37.92        
 39 Micallef, Marisa          11 CIY-MR                 38.87      38.03        
 40 Elmassry, Jasmine         11 Boys Club-MR           37.00      38.18        
 41 Shea, Amanda W            11 Bluefish-MR            38.41      38.19        
 42 LeClaire, Milly L         11 Bluefish-MR            37.83      38.23        
 43 Suarez, Sofia             11 Bluefish-MR            39.00      38.32        
 44 Wan, Sarah S              11 FLY-MR                 41.18      38.37        
 45 Feinblatt, Carly H        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.00      38.65        
 46 Lou, Erica                11 FLY-MR                 39.31      38.68        
 47 Triscari, Bitsy A         11 Bluefish-MR            38.12      38.74        
 47 Brady, Claudia F          11 Express Swimming-MR    39.18      38.74        
 49 Straub, Jessica           11 Bluefish-MR            38.84      38.82        
 50 Mauro, Sabrina            11 Express Swimming-MR    39.71      39.15        
 51 Qamar, Ashley             11 CIY-MR                 40.76      39.18        
 52 Schillinger, Ally G       11 Express Swimming-MR    39.41      39.68        
 53 Mulholland, Kylie B       11 Express Swimming-MR    38.57      39.72        
 54 Hou, Julia                11 Twisters-MR            39.87      39.76        
 55 O'Meara, Sappha E         12 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.93      39.92        
 56 Yim, Elizabeth            12 CIY-MR                 40.16      40.02        
 57 Christmas, Tytiana        11 Bluefish-MR            43.00      40.43        
 58 Mamone, Julia A           11 Twisters-MR            41.43      40.44        
 59 Magsuci, Alexa            11 CIY-MR                 42.30      40.89        
 60 Zdesar, Samantha M        11 FLY-MR                 40.56      40.96        
 61 DiPaola, Maria            12 CIY-MR                 42.02      41.05        
 62 Crilly, Nicole M          12 Express Swimming-MR    41.46      41.68        
 63 Henry, Julia L            11 Express Swimming-MR    40.81      41.94        
 64 Bernstein, Samara J       11 Express Swimming-MR    42.51      41.99        
 65 Glackin, Rachel           11 Bluefish-MR            43.08      42.16        
 66 Digiovanni, Sara N        11 FLY-MR                 45.06      42.35        
 67 Eidle, Kayla              12 Bluefish-MR            42.21      42.59        
 68 Bianchi, Caroline M       12 Express Swimming-MR    47.92      42.73        
 69 Serena-Schilling, Mary C  11 CIY-MR                 43.14      43.24        
 70 Pereira, Analisa N        12 CIY-MR                 42.96      43.41        
 71 Crombez, Isabelle L       11 CIY-MR                 44.71      43.53        
 72 Mansfield, Teresa E       12 FLY-MR                 44.73      43.90        
 73 Clinton, Anna G           12 FLY-MR                 43.71      44.18        
 74 Carmichael-Lopes, Sydni   12 Express Swimming-MR    43.57      44.40        
 75 Arias, Victoria L         11 FLY-MR                 44.71      45.87        
 -- Maggio, Caroline E        11 Express Swimming-MR    37.98         DQ        
 -- Thorne, Lauren            11 Bluefish-MR            49.71         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Anna                 12 Twisters-MR            33.20      33.51        
  2 Phang, Yee Chung          12 Boys Club-MR           34.00      33.89        
  3 Jia, Kaity                11 Twisters-MR            35.02      35.00        
  4 Vega, Briana J            12 UNLGA-MR               37.80      35.76        
  5 Barclay, Skye             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.00      36.85        
  6 Du, Irene                 11 FLY-MR                 36.46      37.09        
  7 YU, Dana H                12 Express Swimming-MR    37.16      37.11        
  8 Weiss, Jessica M          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.21      37.18        
  9 Santos, Olivia J          11 FLY-MR                 37.66      37.33        
 10 Mulholland, Kylie B       11 Express Swimming-MR    37.76      37.44        
 11 Elmassry, Jasmine         11 Boys Club-MR           36.80      37.61        
 12 Lesser, Nina L            12 Bluefish-MR            38.65      37.62        
 13 Hare, Maia                12 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.88      38.27        
 14 O'Meara, Sappha E         12 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.11      38.29        
 15 Anich, Annabelle K        11 FLY-MR                 38.42      38.86        
 16 Almeida, Gabriela         11 Twisters-MR            39.77      39.16        
 17 Feinblatt, Carly H        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.07      39.28        
 18 Lou, Erica                11 FLY-MR                 38.64      39.59        
 19 WU, Samantha              12 Twisters-MR            38.79      39.63        
 20 Rodriguez, Tina G         11 Twisters-MR            41.19      39.80        
 21 Digiovanni, Sara N        11 FLY-MR                 39.30      40.11        
 22 Bonvissuto, Carrie        11 Express Swimming-MR    40.41      40.17        
 23 Joo, Rebecca              12 FLY-MR                 40.83      40.43        
 24 Haddow, Shanna            11 Bluefish-MR            45.23      40.78        
 25 Triscari, Bitsy A         11 Bluefish-MR            41.05      40.85        
 26 Song, Marissa D           12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      40.90        
 27 Burns, Kate               11 Bluefish-MR            41.78      40.92        
 28 Gers, Emmanuelle S        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.46      41.04        
 29 Kenlon, Grace E           11 Express Swimming-MR    40.51      41.23        
 30 Brady, Claudia F          11 Express Swimming-MR    41.54      41.27        
 30 Lauricella, Ashley B      12 Bluefish-MR            39.88      41.27        
 32 Siegel, Sophie H          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.74      41.36        
 33 Magsuci, Alexa            11 CIY-MR                 41.88      41.70        
 34 Shea, Amanda W            11 Bluefish-MR            39.63      41.92        
 35 Micallef, Marisa          11 CIY-MR                 42.22      42.04        
 36 Mauro, Sabrina            11 Express Swimming-MR    42.69      42.14        
 37 Lipton, Jessica R         12 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.82      42.18        
 38 Bernstein, Samara J       11 Express Swimming-MR    42.96      42.24        
 39 Christmas, Tytiana        11 Bluefish-MR            42.74      42.31        
 40 Lowitt, Sabina L          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.30      42.50        
 41 Donlevy, Katie D          12 CIY-MR                 41.99      42.58        
 42 Wan, Sarah S              11 FLY-MR                 44.44      42.69        
 43 Schroeder, Lauren D       12 Express Swimming-MR    44.65      42.74        
 43 McCartney, Caroline M     11 Bluefish-MR            42.20      42.74        
 45 Crilly, Nicole M          12 Express Swimming-MR    42.76      43.20        
 46 Sherpa, Alison T          12 Twisters-MR            50.18      43.30        
 47 Silverman, Andi J         12 Express Swimming-MR    43.00      43.32        
 48 Collins, Irene M          12 FLY-MR                 47.54      43.52        
 49 Yim, Elizabeth            12 CIY-MR                 43.19      43.57        
 50 Eidle, Kayla              12 Bluefish-MR            45.94      43.67        
 51 Taylor, Sophia G          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.55      43.69        
 52 Serena-Schilling, Mary C  11 CIY-MR                 44.23      43.77        
 53 Asanjarani, Ashley S      12 CIY-MR                 44.47      43.92        
 54 Mansfield, Teresa E       12 FLY-MR                 45.28      44.05        
 55 LeClaire, Milly L         11 Bluefish-MR          1:05.74      44.69        
 56 Chan, Samantha            12 CIY-MR                 46.03      44.83        
 57 Schillinger, Ally G       11 Express Swimming-MR    45.00      44.91        
 58 Suarez, Sofia             11 Bluefish-MR            45.07      45.00        
 59 Bianchi, Caroline M       12 Express Swimming-MR    46.63      45.17        
 60 Markunas, Rebecca R       11 FLY-MR                 46.60      45.24        
 61 Qamar, Ashley             11 CIY-MR                 43.47      45.51        
 62 Palmer, Fiona E           12 Express Swimming-MR    45.46      45.60        
 63 Wu-Silvera, Caroline      11 FLY-MR                 46.36      45.94        
 64 DiPaola, Maria            12 CIY-MR                 45.60      46.05        
 65 Hou, Julia                11 Twisters-MR            46.31      46.37        
 66 Carmichael-Lopes, Sydni   12 Express Swimming-MR    46.08      46.73        
 67 Straub, Jessica           11 Bluefish-MR            48.03      46.88        
 68 Clinton, Anna G           12 FLY-MR                 47.22      47.25        
 69 Zdesar, Samantha M        11 FLY-MR                 49.15      47.47        
 70 Glackin, Rachel           11 Bluefish-MR            45.93      47.57        
 71 Thorne, Lauren            11 Bluefish-MR            48.71      47.89        
 72 Pereira, Analisa N        12 CIY-MR                 46.33      48.31        
 73 Crombez, Isabelle L       11 CIY-MR                 46.94      48.65        
 74 Maggio, Caroline E        11 Express Swimming-MR    54.03      49.03        
 75 Arias, Victoria L         11 FLY-MR                 57.11      54.73        
 76 Mamone, Julia A           11 Twisters-MR            57.42      55.16        
 -- Krusos, Emily             11 Bluefish-MR            52.31         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hare, Maia                12 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.72      29.19        
  2 Almeida, Gabriela         11 Twisters-MR            30.78      29.85        
  3 Phang, Yee Chung          12 Boys Club-MR           30.00      30.24        
  4 Santos, Olivia J          11 FLY-MR                 29.92      30.29        
  5 Barclay, Skye             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.00      30.52        
  6 Lesser, Nina L            12 Bluefish-MR            31.02      31.13        
  7 YU, Dana H                12 Express Swimming-MR    30.56      31.19        
  8 Siegel, Sophie H          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.05      31.50        
  9 Lee, Anna                 12 Twisters-MR            32.92      31.51        
 10 Vega, Briana J            12 UNLGA-MR               33.82      31.62        
 11 Gers, Emmanuelle S        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.70      32.00        
 12 Lipton, Jessica R         12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.55      32.01        
 13 Lauricella, Ashley B      12 Bluefish-MR            36.24      33.07        
 14 Haddow, Shanna            11 Bluefish-MR            32.53      33.41        
 15 WU, Samantha              12 Twisters-MR            36.65      33.51        
 16 Burns, Kate               11 Bluefish-MR            33.62      33.66        
 17 Markunas, Rebecca R       11 FLY-MR                 34.09      33.88        
 18 Silverman, Andi J         12 Express Swimming-MR    38.00      33.96        
 18 McCartney, Caroline M     11 Bluefish-MR            33.19      33.96        
 20 Song, Marissa D           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.22      33.99        
 21 Jia, Kaity                11 Twisters-MR            34.33      34.00        
 22 Lowitt, Sabina L          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.42      34.10        
 23 Rodriguez, Tina G         11 Twisters-MR            35.84      34.13        
 24 Joo, Rebecca              12 FLY-MR                 34.80      34.31        
 25 Weiss, Jessica M          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.70      34.52        
 26 Wan, Sarah S              11 FLY-MR                 34.60      34.63        
 27 Elmassry, Jasmine         11 Boys Club-MR           34.00      34.67        
 28 Anich, Annabelle K        11 FLY-MR                 34.95      35.26        
 28 Wu-Silvera, Caroline      11 FLY-MR                 35.72      35.26        
 30 Suarez, Sofia             11 Bluefish-MR            36.38      35.46        
 31 Du, Irene                 11 FLY-MR                 36.03      35.48        
 32 Palmer, Fiona E           12 Express Swimming-MR    35.65      35.53        
 33 Chan, Samantha            12 CIY-MR                 35.78      35.84        
 34 Hou, Julia                11 Twisters-MR            35.35      35.94        
 35 Sherpa, Alison T          12 Twisters-MR            36.86      36.41        
 36 Collins, Irene M          12 FLY-MR                 36.27      36.44        
 37 Donlevy, Katie D          12 CIY-MR                 36.76      36.48        
 38 DiPaola, Maria            12 CIY-MR                 38.11      36.49        
 39 Triscari, Bitsy A         11 Bluefish-MR            38.12      36.66        
 39 Micallef, Marisa          11 CIY-MR                 37.66      36.66        
 41 Bonvissuto, Carrie        11 Express Swimming-MR    38.46      37.00        
 42 Christmas, Tytiana        11 Bluefish-MR            38.19      37.03        
 43 Schillinger, Ally G       11 Express Swimming-MR    36.58      37.17        
 43 Kenlon, Grace E           11 Express Swimming-MR    41.09      37.17        
 45 Qamar, Ashley             11 CIY-MR                 36.91      37.43        
 46 Pereira, Analisa N        12 CIY-MR                 38.33      37.49        
 47 LeClaire, Milly L         11 Bluefish-MR            38.51      37.94        
 48 Yim, Elizabeth            12 CIY-MR                 38.06      38.18        
 49 Feinblatt, Carly H        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.00      38.28        
 50 O'Meara, Sappha E         12 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.94      38.86        
 51 Glackin, Rachel           11 Bluefish-MR            41.62      38.88        
 52 Shea, Amanda W            11 Bluefish-MR            40.60      39.19        
 53 Brady, Claudia F          11 Express Swimming-MR    39.00      39.50        
 54 Bernstein, Samara J       11 Express Swimming-MR    38.83      39.63        
 55 Zdesar, Samantha M        11 FLY-MR                 42.63      39.73        
 56 Mauro, Sabrina            11 Express Swimming-MR    38.70      40.19        
 57 Schroeder, Lauren D       12 Express Swimming-MR    38.34      40.46        
 58 Lou, Erica                11 FLY-MR                 39.10      40.58        
 59 Crombez, Isabelle L       11 CIY-MR                 47.99      40.80        
 60 Crilly, Nicole M          12 Express Swimming-MR    41.68      40.89        
 61 Serena-Schilling, Mary C  11 CIY-MR                 41.80      41.23        
 62 Mulholland, Kylie B       11 Express Swimming-MR    39.76      41.31        
 63 Eidle, Kayla              12 Bluefish-MR            46.47      41.40        
 64 Magsuci, Alexa            11 CIY-MR                 39.94      41.56        
 65 Maggio, Caroline E        11 Express Swimming-MR    40.99      41.91        
 66 Henry, Julia L            11 Express Swimming-MR    41.88      41.96        
 67 Krusos, Emily             11 Bluefish-MR            44.80      42.41        
 68 Asanjarani, Ashley S      12 CIY-MR                 41.15      42.52        
 69 Digiovanni, Sara N        11 FLY-MR                 45.32      42.73        
 70 Mansfield, Teresa E       12 FLY-MR                 44.00      43.47        
 71 Mamone, Julia A           11 Twisters-MR            43.30      44.93        
 72 Clinton, Anna G           12 FLY-MR                 45.00      46.20        
 73 Arias, Victoria L         11 FLY-MR                 47.68      46.54        
 74 Straub, Jessica           11 Bluefish-MR            39.03      46.95        
 75 Carmichael-Lopes, Sydni   12 Express Swimming-MR    50.38      49.83        
 76 Bianchi, Caroline M       12 Express Swimming-MR    56.69      50.82        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phang, Yee Chung          12 Boys Club-MR         1:06.00    1:06.05        
       30.94  1:06.05                                                      
  2 Lee, Anna                 12 Twisters-MR          1:14.37    1:07.53        
       33.00  1:07.53                                                      
  3 Barclay, Skye             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.00    1:09.09        
       31.73  1:09.09                                                      
  4 YU, Dana H                12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.00    1:09.35        
       32.30  1:09.35                                                      
  5 Santos, Olivia J          11 FLY-MR               1:08.33    1:09.94        
       32.68  1:09.94                                                      
  6 Almeida, Gabriela         11 Twisters-MR          1:10.47    1:10.64        
  7 Siegel, Sophie H          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.57    1:11.13        
       31.72  1:11.13                                                      
  8 Vega, Briana J            12 UNLGA-MR             1:12.05    1:11.14        
       33.15  1:11.14                                                      
  9 Du, Irene                 11 FLY-MR               1:14.02    1:12.23        
       35.10  1:12.23                                                      
 10 WU, Samantha              12 Twisters-MR          1:10.97    1:12.31        
       33.23  1:12.31                                                      
 11 Jia, Kaity                11 Twisters-MR          1:19.75    1:12.52        
       34.61  1:12.52                                                      
 12 Lesser, Nina L            12 Bluefish-MR          1:17.94    1:12.97        
       33.33  1:12.97                                                      
 13 Rodriguez, Tina G         11 Twisters-MR          1:18.55    1:13.26        
       33.97  1:13.26                                                      
 14 Gers, Emmanuelle S        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.20    1:13.33        
       32.87  1:13.33                                                      
 15 Weiss, Jessica M          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.16    1:14.55        
       35.14  1:14.55                                                      
 16 Elmassry, Jasmine         11 Boys Club-MR         1:14.00    1:15.33        
       36.33  1:15.33                                                      
 17 Kenlon, Grace E           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.96    1:15.43        
       35.86  1:15.43                                                      
 18 Code, Alexa L             11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:15.82        
       33.18  1:15.82                                                      
 19 Donlevy, Katie D          12 CIY-MR               1:18.67    1:16.37        
 20 Lauricella, Ashley B      12 Bluefish-MR          1:19.88    1:16.53        
       34.06  1:16.53                                                      
 21 Bonvissuto, Carrie        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.68    1:16.81        
       36.11  1:16.81                                                      
 22 Silverman, Andi J         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.00    1:17.20        
       34.35  1:17.20                                                      
 23 Burns, Kate               11 Bluefish-MR          1:22.94    1:17.28        
       35.52  1:17.28                                                      
 24 Lipton, Jessica R         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.94    1:17.61        
       35.11  1:17.61                                                      
 25 Haddow, Shanna            11 Bluefish-MR          1:18.39    1:17.62        
       36.22  1:17.62                                                      
 26 Lowitt, Sabina L          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.85    1:18.65        
       34.85  1:18.65                                                      
 27 O'Meara, Sappha E         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.73    1:18.68        
       39.26  1:18.68                                                      
 28 Sherpa, Alison T          12 Twisters-MR          1:29.33    1:18.95        
       35.38  1:18.95                                                      
 29 Anich, Annabelle K        11 FLY-MR               1:20.06    1:19.20        
       17.33  1:19.20                                                      
 30 Joo, Rebecca              12 FLY-MR               1:35.80    1:19.45        
       36.22  1:19.45                                                      
 31 Chan, Samantha            12 CIY-MR               1:20.27    1:19.66        
 32 Wan, Sarah S              11 FLY-MR               1:23.13    1:20.00        
       37.12  1:20.00                                                      
 33 Brady, Claudia F          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.46    1:20.02        
       38.35  1:20.02                                                      
 34 Suarez, Sofia             11 Bluefish-MR          1:31.97    1:20.30        
       36.84  1:20.30                                                      
 35 Triscari, Bitsy A         11 Bluefish-MR          1:25.93    1:20.48        
       38.62  1:20.48                                                      
 36 Feinblatt, Carly H        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.00    1:20.54        
       38.35  1:20.54                                                      
 37 Lou, Erica                11 FLY-MR               1:20.91    1:21.15        
       39.24  1:21.15                                                      
 38 Markunas, Rebecca R       11 FLY-MR               1:20.62    1:21.70        
       37.41  1:21.70                                                      
 39 Christmas, Tytiana        11 Bluefish-MR          1:30.87    1:21.80        
       38.11  1:21.80                                                      
 40 Palmer, Fiona E           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.12    1:21.82        
       36.52  1:21.82                                                      
 41 Micallef, Marisa          11 CIY-MR               1:20.55    1:21.85        
       38.79  1:21.85                                                      
 42 Asanjarani, Ashley S      12 CIY-MR               1:26.73    1:22.00        
       38.68  1:22.00                                                      
 43 Collins, Irene M          12 FLY-MR               1:17.37    1:22.16        
       39.75  1:22.16                                                      
 44 Mulholland, Kylie B       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.09    1:22.22        
       40.35  1:22.22                                                      
 45 DiPaola, Maria            12 CIY-MR               1:26.98    1:22.59        
       37.87  1:22.59                                                      
 46 Crilly, Nicole M          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.70    1:23.00        
       40.12  1:23.00                                                      
 47 McCartney, Caroline M     11 Bluefish-MR          1:19.12    1:23.29        
       38.22  1:23.29                                                      
 48 Schroeder, Lauren D       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.59    1:23.47        
       37.37  1:23.47                                                      
 49 Digiovanni, Sara N        11 FLY-MR               1:24.69    1:24.04        
       41.22  1:24.04                                                      
 50 Schillinger, Ally G       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.64    1:24.37        
       39.14  1:24.37                                                      
 51 Hou, Julia                11 Twisters-MR          1:25.31    1:24.46        
       37.99  1:24.46                                                      
 52 Shea, Amanda W            11 Bluefish-MR          1:24.38    1:24.79        
       40.90  1:24.79                                                      
 53 LeClaire, Milly L         11 Bluefish-MR          1:30.04    1:24.80        
       39.61  1:24.80                                                      
 54 Bernstein, Samara J       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.31    1:25.06        
       41.66  1:25.06                                                      
 55 Wu-Silvera, Caroline      11 FLY-MR               1:18.90    1:25.16        
       36.23  1:25.16                                                      
 56 Mauro, Sabrina            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.77    1:25.65        
       40.01  1:25.65                                                      
 57 Magsuci, Alexa            11 CIY-MR               1:25.02    1:25.75        
       40.79  1:25.75                                                      
 58 Yim, Elizabeth            12 CIY-MR               1:25.37    1:25.80        
       39.33  1:25.80                                                      
 59 Serena-Schilling, Mary C  11 CIY-MR               1:26.24    1:25.87        
       40.69  1:25.87                                                      
 60 Qamar, Ashley             11 CIY-MR               1:24.20    1:26.44        
       39.22  1:26.44                                                      
 61 Zdesar, Samantha M        11 FLY-MR               1:44.30    1:27.39        
       40.10  1:27.39                                                      
 62 Pereira, Analisa N        12 CIY-MR               1:30.20    1:28.66        
       40.04  1:28.66                                                      
 63 Mansfield, Teresa E       12 FLY-MR               1:32.46    1:29.61        
       43.34  1:29.61                                                      
 64 Straub, Jessica           11 Bluefish-MR          1:36.36    1:30.79        
       43.64  1:30.79                                                      
 65 Maggio, Caroline E        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.07    1:32.20        
       42.53  1:32.20                                                      
 66 Bianchi, Caroline M       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.11    1:32.30        
       47.07  1:32.30                                                      
 67 Crombez, Isabelle L       11 CIY-MR               1:31.75    1:32.65        
       41.32  1:32.65                                                      
 68 Clinton, Anna G           12 FLY-MR               1:35.05    1:33.38        
       45.43  1:33.38                                                      
 69 Mamone, Julia A           11 Twisters-MR          1:29.42    1:35.68        
       43.25  1:35.68                                                      
 70 Carmichael-Lopes, Sydni   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.40    1:37.95        
       48.06  1:37.95                                                      
 71 Arias, Victoria L         11 FLY-MR               1:38.98    1:40.47        
       46.38  1:40.47                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                1:27.37    1:00.63        
     1) Gers, Emmanuelle S 11           2) Barclay, Skye 12               
     3) Weiss, Jessica M 11             4) Siegel, Sophie H 12            
       32.89  1:00.63                                                      
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:39.25    1:01.26        
     1) WU, Samantha 12                 2) Lee, Anna 12                   
     3) Almeida, Gabriela 11            4) Jia, Kaity 11                  
       33.23  1:01.26                                                      
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             1:24.31    1:02.51        
     1) Lou, Erica 11                   2) Markunas, Rebecca R 11         
     3) Santos, Olivia J 11             4) Wu-Silvera, Caroline 11        
       34.25  1:02.51                                                      
  5 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'B'                     NT    1:04.67        
     1) Lipton, Jessica R 12            2) O'Meara, Sappha E 12           
     3) Giordano, Leta K 11             4) Lowitt, Sabina L 12            
       34.52  1:04.67                                                      
  7 Huntington YMCA Bluefish-MR  'A'                  1:17.42    1:06.66        
     1) Hughes, Caroline A 12           2) Shea, Amanda W 11              
     3) McCartney, Caroline M 11        4) Lesser, Nina L 12              
       38.04  1:06.66                                                      
  8 Huntington YMCA Bluefish-MR  'B'                  1:20.11    1:09.69        
     1) Christmas, Tytiana 11           2) Dayton, Kyle Anne 12           
     3) Haddow, Shanna 11               4) Lauricella, Ashley B 12        
       39.91  1:09.69                                                      
 10 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                              NT    1:10.51        
     1) Asanjarani, Ashley S 12         2) Donlevy, Katie D 12            
     3) Pereira, Analisa N 12           4) Chan, Samantha 12              
       38.68  1:10.51                                                      
 12 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                         NT    1:11.20        
     1) Sherpa, Alison T 12             2) Rodriguez, Tina G 11           
     3) Hou, Julia 11                   4) Mamone, Julia A 11             
       38.07  1:11.20                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mulligan, Tara A          14 CIY-MR                 26.52      26.18        
  2 Arana, Jennifer           13 FLY-MR                 26.02      26.30        
  3 Griskie, Kaylee S         13 Bluefish-MR            27.00      26.76        
  4 Flor, Erica M             14 Bluefish-MR            27.13      27.57        
  5 Brickman, Molly E         13 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.85      27.68        
  6 Trivino, Maria A          13 FLY-MR                 27.72      27.85        
  7 Miller, Emma L            14 FLY-MR                 27.42      27.91        
  8 Marquez, Daniela          14 FLY-MR                 28.07      28.09        
  9 Pan, Leah                 14 CIY-MR                 27.46      28.10        
 10 Goldman, Georgia R        13 CIY-MR                 28.15      28.21        
 11 Yanar, Melanie            14 Express Swimming-MR       NT      28.22        
 11 Hao, Amy P                13 FLY-MR                 27.65      28.22        
 11 Kim, Elizabeth G          14 Boys Club-MR           27.00      28.22        
 14 Maggio, Emily C           13 Express Swimming-MR    28.41      28.27        
 15 YI, Jamie                 13 FLY-MR                 27.92      28.48        
 16 Yaccarino, Caitlin K      14 Bluefish-MR            26.44      28.61        
 17 Barrett, Janae J          14 Twisters-MR            28.51      28.71        
 18 DiPaola, Emily F          14 CIY-MR                 28.82      28.91        
 19 Chen, Julia Y             13 FLY-MR                 29.55      28.97        
 20 Cruz, Brigitti S          13 Twisters-MR            27.95      29.04        
 21 Reyes, Kelly              13 FLY-MR                 29.46      29.12        
 22 Chou, Tiffany             13 FLY-MR                 28.93      29.31        
 23 Santos, Samantha P        14 FLY-MR                 27.66      29.40        
 24 Giraldo, Daniela          14 FLY-MR                 27.53      29.41        
 25 Carmi, Christina          14 Bluefish-MR            30.15      29.68        
 26 Auty, Danielle            13 Express Swimming-MR    30.37      29.69        
 27 Lou, Jessica              13 FLY-MR                 29.73      29.73        
 28 Nicolai, Erin M           14 Bluefish-MR            29.59      29.89        
 29 Trivino, Ana              14 FLY-MR                 30.40      29.90        
 30 Cheung, Shelley           14 CIY-MR                 30.75      30.05        
 31 Lepera, Alyssa R          13 Bluefish-MR            31.26      30.08        
 32 Jolley, Jasmine L         13 UNLGA-MR               28.05      30.26        
 33 Farrell, Greta M          13 Express Swimming-MR    29.72      30.35        
 34 Harrison, Annie B         14 CIY-MR                 30.30      30.36        
 35 Pereira, Alicia F         14 CIY-MR                 30.46      30.38        
 36 Watson, Kia A             13 Twisters-MR            31.90      30.69        
 37 Pan, Karen                13 Express Swimming-MR       NT      30.73        
 38 Gargiulo, Maria C         13 Express Swimming-MR    31.22      30.91        
 39 Stanis, Kristen T         13 Express Swimming-MR    30.73      31.04        
 39 Wade, Dana T              13 Bluefish-MR            29.18      31.04        
 41 Baik, Jessica             14 Bluefish-MR            30.59      31.13        
 42 Kitakis, Christina        13 Bluefish-MR            35.44      31.85        
 43 Neber, Jacqueline         13 Bluefish-MR            32.06      32.02        
 44 O'Brien, Ashley           14 FLY-MR                 31.38      32.06        
 45 Rhodd, Holland M          13 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.09      32.07        
 46 Ng, Antonia               13 FLY-MR                 32.03      32.11        
 47 Bianco, Kayla             13 Bluefish-MR            32.76      33.11        
 48 Chiu, Caroline            14 Twisters-MR            32.48      33.15        
 49 Lewis, Kiara              13 Twisters-MR            32.69      33.19        
 50 Donis, Alexia M           14 FLY-MR                 33.06      33.92        
 51 Barabino, Sheila          13 Bluefish-MR            33.89      34.52        
 -- White, Sarah E            14 Express Swimming-MR    28.95         DQ        
 -- Toskas, Aerin O           13 CIY-MR                 30.15         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mulligan, Tara A          14 CIY-MR                 30.88      30.31        
  2 Arana, Jennifer           13 FLY-MR                 30.65      30.54        
  3 Flor, Erica M             14 Bluefish-MR            30.02      30.93        
  4 Miller, Emma L            14 FLY-MR                 30.74      31.48        
  5 Brickman, Molly E         13 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.08      31.54        
  6 Marquez, Daniela          14 FLY-MR                 32.02      31.60        
  7 Yanar, Melanie            14 Express Swimming-MR       NT      31.61        
  8 Trivino, Maria A          13 FLY-MR                 31.97      31.80        
  9 Cruz, Brigitti S          13 Twisters-MR            31.50      32.45        
 10 Griskie, Kaylee S         13 Bluefish-MR            31.21      32.61        
 11 Goldman, Georgia R        13 CIY-MR                 32.55      32.77        
 12 Maggio, Emily C           13 Express Swimming-MR    34.00      32.89        
 13 Pan, Leah                 14 CIY-MR                 32.00      33.47        
 14 Barrett, Janae J          14 Twisters-MR            35.02      33.72        
 15 Reyes, Kelly              13 FLY-MR                 34.88      34.06        
 16 Cheung, Shelley           14 CIY-MR                 32.66      34.16        
 17 Harrison, Annie B         14 CIY-MR                 34.00      34.32        
 18 Trivino, Ana              14 FLY-MR                 34.43      34.40        
 18 Santos, Samantha P        14 FLY-MR                 33.39      34.40        
 20 Lepera, Alyssa R          13 Bluefish-MR            34.75      34.45        
 21 Hao, Amy P                13 FLY-MR                 33.14      34.46        
 22 YI, Jamie                 13 FLY-MR                 34.05      34.86        
 22 Kim, Elizabeth G          14 Boys Club-MR           34.00      34.86        
 24 Lou, Jessica              13 FLY-MR                 36.50      34.89        
 25 Giraldo, Daniela          14 FLY-MR                 34.34      34.94        
 26 White, Sarah E            14 Express Swimming-MR    34.00      35.08        
 27 DiPaola, Emily F          14 CIY-MR                 32.66      35.16        
 28 Jolley, Jasmine L         13 UNLGA-MR               32.55      35.31        
 29 Farrell, Greta M          13 Express Swimming-MR    35.41      35.55        
 30 Toskas, Aerin O           13 CIY-MR                 32.55      35.59        
 31 Pereira, Alicia F         14 CIY-MR                 36.00      35.62        
 32 Chen, Julia Y             13 FLY-MR                 35.05      35.63        
 33 Pan, Karen                13 Express Swimming-MR       NT      35.64        
 34 Carmi, Christina          14 Bluefish-MR            32.73      35.72        
 35 Chou, Tiffany             13 FLY-MR                 36.09      37.29        
 36 Nicolai, Erin M           14 Bluefish-MR            42.36      37.98        
 37 Baik, Jessica             14 Bluefish-MR            38.06      37.99        
 38 Yaccarino, Caitlin K      14 Bluefish-MR            33.71      38.66        
 39 Rhodd, Holland M          13 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.60      38.82        
 40 Watson, Kia A             13 Twisters-MR          1:25.01      38.88        
 41 Chiu, Caroline            14 Twisters-MR            42.28      39.43        
 42 Bianco, Kayla             13 Bluefish-MR            38.15      39.80        
 43 Kitakis, Christina        13 Bluefish-MR            40.14      40.03        
 44 Donis, Alexia M           14 FLY-MR                 39.73      40.40        
 45 Lewis, Kiara              13 Twisters-MR            41.27      40.83        
 46 O'Brien, Ashley           14 FLY-MR                 43.55      41.15        
 47 Ng, Antonia               13 FLY-MR                 42.76      42.78        
 48 Neber, Jacqueline         13 Bluefish-MR            42.74      42.98        
 49 Barabino, Sheila          13 Bluefish-MR            43.60      45.21        
 -- Gargiulo, Maria C         13 Express Swimming-MR    37.22         DQ        
 -- Wade, Dana T              13 Bluefish-MR            39.29         DQ        
 -- Auty, Danielle            13 Express Swimming-MR    40.61         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mulligan, Tara A          14 CIY-MR                 32.66      33.73        
  2 Arana, Jennifer           13 FLY-MR                 34.12      34.02        
  3 Trivino, Maria A          13 FLY-MR                 33.61      34.11        
  4 Hao, Amy P                13 FLY-MR                 34.88      34.93        
  5 Brickman, Molly E         13 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.94      35.20        
  6 YI, Jamie                 13 FLY-MR                 35.52      36.26        
  7 Griskie, Kaylee S         13 Bluefish-MR            34.22      36.37        
  8 Pan, Leah                 14 CIY-MR                 34.00      36.46        
  9 Yaccarino, Caitlin K      14 Bluefish-MR            40.06      36.85        
 10 Chou, Tiffany             13 FLY-MR                 36.67      36.91        
 11 Flor, Erica M             14 Bluefish-MR            36.15      37.06        
 12 Pan, Karen                13 Express Swimming-MR       NT      37.31        
 13 Lou, Jessica              13 FLY-MR                 38.34      37.49        
 14 Yanar, Melanie            14 Express Swimming-MR       NT      37.63        
 15 Kim, Elizabeth G          14 Boys Club-MR           37.00      37.74        
 16 DiPaola, Emily F          14 CIY-MR                 37.11      38.02        
 17 Barrett, Janae J          14 Twisters-MR            35.57      38.24        
 18 Cheung, Shelley           14 CIY-MR                 36.55      38.59        
 19 Harrison, Annie B         14 CIY-MR                 37.44      38.76        
 20 Auty, Danielle            13 Express Swimming-MR    42.83      38.90        
 21 Chen, Julia Y             13 FLY-MR                 39.66      38.99        
 21 Carmi, Christina          14 Bluefish-MR            41.29      38.99        
 23 Cruz, Brigitti S          13 Twisters-MR            39.06      39.25        
 24 Toskas, Aerin O           13 CIY-MR                 35.00      39.41        
 25 Neber, Jacqueline         13 Bluefish-MR            39.81      39.60        
 26 Gargiulo, Maria C         13 Express Swimming-MR    42.52      40.00        
 27 Lepera, Alyssa R          13 Bluefish-MR            42.75      40.21        
 28 White, Sarah E            14 Express Swimming-MR    41.00      40.31        
 29 Watson, Kia A             13 Twisters-MR            42.57      40.65        
 30 Trivino, Ana              14 FLY-MR                 42.12      40.89        
 31 Baik, Jessica             14 Bluefish-MR            41.96      40.90        
 32 Giraldo, Daniela          14 FLY-MR                 36.92      40.94        
 33 Wade, Dana T              13 Bluefish-MR            40.15      40.97        
 34 Lewis, Kiara              13 Twisters-MR            41.38      41.25        
 35 Marquez, Daniela          14 FLY-MR                 44.77      42.11        
 36 Farrell, Greta M          13 Express Swimming-MR    39.00      42.21        
 37 Miller, Emma L            14 FLY-MR                 43.27      42.23        
 38 Nicolai, Erin M           14 Bluefish-MR            42.12      42.73        
 39 Ng, Antonia               13 FLY-MR                 43.70      43.24        
 40 O'Brien, Ashley           14 FLY-MR                 50.75      44.52        
 41 Rhodd, Holland M          13 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.55      44.67        
 42 Jolley, Jasmine L         13 UNLGA-MR               36.12      44.71        
 43 Maggio, Emily C           13 Express Swimming-MR    41.00      44.73        
 44 Pereira, Alicia F         14 CIY-MR                 40.00      44.75        
 45 Donis, Alexia M           14 FLY-MR                    NT      44.84        
 46 Barabino, Sheila          13 Bluefish-MR            52.02      45.23        
 47 Reyes, Kelly              13 FLY-MR                 47.04      45.54        
 48 Chiu, Caroline            14 Twisters-MR            46.25      47.58        
 -- Goldman, Georgia R        13 CIY-MR                 39.65         DQ        
 -- Bianco, Kayla             13 Bluefish-MR            46.98         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jennifer           13 FLY-MR                 27.50      28.30        
  2 Mulligan, Tara A          14 CIY-MR                 29.00      28.89        
  3 Yanar, Melanie            14 Express Swimming-MR       NT      29.36        
  4 Trivino, Maria A          13 FLY-MR                 32.15      29.79        
  5 Hao, Amy P                13 FLY-MR                 29.64      29.82        
  6 Brickman, Molly E         13 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.01      30.16        
  7 Griskie, Kaylee S         13 Bluefish-MR            29.88      30.25        
  8 Marquez, Daniela          14 FLY-MR                 31.49      30.28        
  9 Giraldo, Daniela          14 FLY-MR                 29.39      30.60        
 10 Pan, Leah                 14 CIY-MR                 30.55      30.82        
 11 Cruz, Brigitti S          13 Twisters-MR            30.74      31.22        
 12 Harrison, Annie B         14 CIY-MR                 35.11      31.49        
 13 Goldman, Georgia R        13 CIY-MR                 31.42      31.64        
 14 Flor, Erica M             14 Bluefish-MR            32.69      31.79        
 15 Miller, Emma L            14 FLY-MR                 31.03      31.91        
 16 YI, Jamie                 13 FLY-MR                 31.06      32.41        
 17 Maggio, Emily C           13 Express Swimming-MR    35.00      32.64        
 18 Chen, Julia Y             13 FLY-MR                 34.20      32.97        
 19 Santos, Samantha P        14 FLY-MR                 32.30      33.10        
 20 Barrett, Janae J          14 Twisters-MR            34.21      33.20        
 21 DiPaola, Emily F          14 CIY-MR                 33.11      33.23        
 22 Trivino, Ana              14 FLY-MR                 31.88      33.32        
 23 Gargiulo, Maria C         13 Express Swimming-MR    34.53      33.52        
 24 White, Sarah E            14 Express Swimming-MR    35.00      33.92        
 25 Yaccarino, Caitlin K      14 Bluefish-MR            38.36      33.98        
 26 Carmi, Christina          14 Bluefish-MR            35.60      34.00        
 27 Cheung, Shelley           14 CIY-MR                 34.11      34.01        
 28 Reyes, Kelly              13 FLY-MR                 34.78      34.22        
 29 Watson, Kia A             13 Twisters-MR            38.19      34.31        
 30 Chou, Tiffany             13 FLY-MR                 34.52      34.34        
 31 Wade, Dana T              13 Bluefish-MR            34.80      34.36        
 32 Lou, Jessica              13 FLY-MR                 36.17      34.43        
 33 Toskas, Aerin O           13 CIY-MR                 32.00      34.45        
 34 Pereira, Alicia F         14 CIY-MR                 35.00      34.70        
 35 Auty, Danielle            13 Express Swimming-MR    45.22      34.71        
 36 Lepera, Alyssa R          13 Bluefish-MR            36.57      34.80        
 37 Jolley, Jasmine L         13 UNLGA-MR               30.27      35.09        
 38 Farrell, Greta M          13 Express Swimming-MR    34.00      36.39        
 39 Nicolai, Erin M           14 Bluefish-MR            38.52      36.99        
 40 Donis, Alexia M           14 FLY-MR                    NT      37.10        
 41 Baik, Jessica             14 Bluefish-MR            37.88      38.60        
 42 Chiu, Caroline            14 Twisters-MR            40.77      41.28        
 43 O'Brien, Ashley           14 FLY-MR                 43.90      41.41        
 44 Kitakis, Christina        13 Bluefish-MR            41.22      41.59        
 45 Lewis, Kiara              13 Twisters-MR            41.35      41.86        
 46 Bianco, Kayla             13 Bluefish-MR            43.27      42.51        
 47 Ng, Antonia               13 FLY-MR                 45.11      43.23        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jennifer           13 FLY-MR               1:02.67    1:03.93        
       29.99  1:03.93                                                      
  2 Mulligan, Tara A          14 CIY-MR               1:08.33    1:06.39        
       31.20  1:06.39                                                      
  3 Brickman, Molly E         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.33    1:06.82        
       30.97  1:06.82                                                      
  4 Trivino, Maria A          13 FLY-MR               1:06.57    1:07.28        
       31.73  1:07.28                                                      
  5 Hao, Amy P                13 FLY-MR               1:06.67    1:07.47        
       32.31  1:07.47                                                      
  6 Griskie, Kaylee S         13 Bluefish-MR          1:12.11    1:07.95        
       31.41  1:07.95                                                      
  7 Flor, Erica M             14 Bluefish-MR          1:10.95    1:08.43        
       31.94  1:08.43                                                      
  8 Yanar, Melanie            14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:10.51        
       31.83  1:10.51                                                      
  9 Pan, Leah                 14 CIY-MR               1:08.11    1:11.17        
       33.00  1:11.17                                                      
 10 Kim, Elizabeth G          14 Boys Club-MR         1:13.00    1:11.65        
       34.47  1:11.65                                                      
 11 Goldman, Georgia R        13 CIY-MR               1:09.11    1:12.06        
       33.81  1:12.06                                                      
 12 Cruz, Brigitti S          13 Twisters-MR          1:10.88    1:12.31        
       32.33  1:12.31                                                      
 13 Marquez, Daniela          14 FLY-MR               1:16.43    1:12.36        
       32.44  1:12.36                                                      
 14 Barrett, Janae J          14 Twisters-MR          1:12.73    1:12.39        
       33.41  1:12.39                                                      
 15 Lou, Jessica              13 FLY-MR               1:15.62    1:12.43        
       34.39  1:12.43                                                      
 16 Harrison, Annie B         14 CIY-MR               1:09.55    1:13.05        
       32.76  1:13.05                                                      
 17 Giraldo, Daniela          14 FLY-MR               1:10.01    1:13.09        
       33.37  1:13.09                                                      
 18 Miller, Emma L            14 FLY-MR               1:13.98    1:13.15        
       32.87  1:13.15                                                      
 18 Santos, Samantha P        14 FLY-MR               1:10.70    1:13.15        
       33.65  1:13.15                                                      
 20 Chou, Tiffany             13 FLY-MR               1:14.51    1:13.27        
       36.02  1:13.27                                                      
 21 Yaccarino, Caitlin K      14 Bluefish-MR          1:12.18    1:13.79        
       36.33  1:13.79                                                      
 22 Chen, Julia Y             13 FLY-MR               1:16.88    1:13.98        
       34.84  1:13.98                                                      
 23 DiPaola, Emily F          14 CIY-MR               1:11.44    1:14.21        
       35.11  1:14.21                                                      
 24 Cheung, Shelley           14 CIY-MR               1:10.77    1:14.81        
       34.57  1:14.81                                                      
 25 Auty, Danielle            13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:15.99        
       35.18  1:15.99                                                      
 26 Trivino, Ana              14 FLY-MR               1:16.72    1:16.04        
       35.40  1:16.04                                                      
 27 White, Sarah E            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.00    1:16.13        
       34.86  1:16.13                                                      
 28 Toskas, Aerin O           13 CIY-MR               1:16.00    1:16.25        
       35.79  1:16.25                                                      
 29 Carmi, Christina          14 Bluefish-MR          1:18.44    1:16.34        
       35.94  1:16.34                                                      
 30 Gargiulo, Maria C         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.75    1:16.36        
       35.07  1:16.36                                                      
 31 Lepera, Alyssa R          13 Bluefish-MR          1:18.55    1:16.78        
       34.91  1:16.78                                                      
 32 Pan, Karen                13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:16.93        
       35.76  1:16.93                                                      
 33 Maggio, Emily C           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.00    1:17.30        
       34.17  1:17.30                                                      
 34 Farrell, Greta M          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.86    1:18.03        
       36.48  1:18.03                                                      
 35 Reyes, Kelly              13 FLY-MR               1:24.35    1:18.07        
       35.05  1:18.07                                                      
 36 Wade, Dana T              13 Bluefish-MR          1:18.43    1:18.16        
       37.75  1:18.16                                                      
 37 Nicolai, Erin M           14 Bluefish-MR          1:23.57    1:19.64        
       37.86  1:19.64                                                      
 38 Watson, Kia A             13 Twisters-MR          1:16.73    1:20.29        
       36.56  1:20.29                                                      
 39 Jolley, Jasmine L         13 UNLGA-MR             1:11.07    1:21.09        
       36.35  1:21.09                                                      
 40 Pereira, Alicia F         14 CIY-MR               1:17.00    1:23.07        
       35.99  1:23.07                                                      
 41 Donis, Alexia M           14 FLY-MR                    NT    1:24.68        
       39.94  1:24.68                                                      
 42 Lewis, Kiara              13 Twisters-MR          1:26.59    1:26.29        
       41.81  1:26.29                                                      
 43 O'Brien, Ashley           14 FLY-MR               1:34.19    1:26.64        
       41.31  1:26.64                                                      
 44 Chiu, Caroline            14 Twisters-MR          1:31.60    1:28.40        
       40.71  1:28.40                                                      
 45 Ng, Antonia               13 FLY-MR               1:30.02    1:28.50        
       43.96  1:28.50                                                      
 -- YI, Jamie                 13 FLY-MR               1:13.84         DQ        
       36.09       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                              NT    1:00.62        
     1) Goldman, Georgia R 13           2) Pan, Leah 14                   
     3) Mulligan, Tara A 14             4) Toskas, Aerin O 13             
       33.15  1:00.62                                                      
  2 Huntington YMCA Bluefish-MR  'A'                  1:22.01    1:02.32        
     1) Flor, Erica M 14                2) Yaccarino, Caitlin K 14        
     3) Griskie, Kaylee S 13            4) Carmi, Christina 14            
       34.06  1:02.32                                                      
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             1:16.02    1:04.29        
     1) Reyes, Kelly 13                 2) Arana, Jennifer 13             
     3) Giraldo, Daniela 14             4) Chen, Julia Y 13               
       36.66  1:04.29                                                      
  5 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      55.64    1:05.26        
     1) Cruz, Brigitti S 13             2) Barrett, Janae J 14            
     3) Watson, Kia A 13                4) Lewis, Kiara 13                
       34.13  1:05.26                                                      
  6 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'B'                              NT    1:06.95        
     1) DiPaola, Emily F 14             2) Harrison, Annie B 14           
     3) Pereira, Alicia F 14            4) Cheung, Shelley 14             
       36.35  1:06.95                                                      
 
Girls Open 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mazzetti, Eleonora        16 FLY-MR                 25.63      26.51        
  2 Merino, Jessica           17 CIY-MR                 26.68      26.59        
  3 Mulligan, Kelly M         15 CIY-MR                 26.07      26.60        
  4 NG, Lauren                16 Boys Club-MR           25.90      26.68        
  5 Barcklow, Gabrielle       15 Express Swimming-MR    26.29      27.00        
  6 De los Santos, Diana      17 FLY-MR                 25.46      27.05        
  7 Chocianowski, Alexis K    16 CIY-MR                 26.72      27.13        
  7 Betancourt, Lauren        17 FLY-MR                 25.95      27.13        
  9 Sung, Julia               17 FLY-MR                 26.64      27.41        
 10 Merz, Wendy A             15 Bluefish-MR            26.16      27.60        
 11 Conway, Grace K           16 CIY-MR                 27.49      27.67        
 12 Geller, Amanda C          15 CIY-MR                 27.63      27.97        
 13 McCarthy, Kellyn M        17 FLY-MR                 27.44      28.09        
 14 Chen, Catherine           15 CIY-MR                 27.93      28.20        
 15 Tolento, Ashley E         15 CIY-MR                 27.51      28.21        
 16 Graham, Caitlin J         17 FLY-MR                 27.43      28.31        
 17 Duran, Melissa S          16 CIY-MR                 28.18      28.34        
 18 Lim, Sally                16 FLY-MR                 27.12      28.37        
 19 Moore, Jasmine M          16 CIY-MR                 27.78      28.40        
 20 Modelewski, Hailey        15 Bluefish-MR            28.06      28.41        
 21 Qian, Ashley              16 CIY-MR                 28.35      28.44        
 22 Lai, Diana Y              15 Express Swimming-MR    28.54      28.53        
 23 Kuo, Anna                 15 CIY-MR                 28.06      28.57        
 24 Pablo, Aileen             17 FLY-MR                 28.14      28.73        
 25 Dans, Miesha K            16 Express Swimming-MR    28.17      28.89        
 26 Sinicropi, Alison T       16 Bluefish-MR            27.34      28.90        
 27 Arens, Danielle           17 Bluefish-MR            26.75      29.14        
 28 Myszkowski, Olivia        16 Twisters-MR            29.17      29.29        
 29 Li, Justine               15 Express Swimming-MR    28.60      29.48        
 30 Ko, Jennifer E            17 FLY-MR                 29.25      29.65        
 31 Zoine, Jackie T           16 Express Swimming-MR    29.06      29.71        
 32 Tusa, JoAna F             17 Express Swimming-MR    28.11      29.76        
 32 Lam, Carolina             16 CIY-MR                 29.63      29.76        
 34 Leung, Iris               15 FLY-MR                 28.73      29.79        
 34 Rebholz, Pamela K         17 Bluefish-MR            29.05      29.79        
 36 Shtab, Danielle R         15 Express Swimming-MR    29.88      29.89        
 37 Cross, Ingrid L           16 Bluefish-MR            29.26      29.91        
 38 Geller, Rebecca E         17 CIY-MR                 29.62      29.97        
 39 Mirabal, Blair V          16 FLY-MR                 29.57      30.13        
 40 Goco, Chryzl V            16 CIY-MR                 29.64      30.24        
 41 Della Ratta, Christine A  16 Bluefish-MR            28.44      30.32        
 42 Tusa, Kayla M             15 Express Swimming-MR    29.76      30.56        
 43 Romero, Sharon D          15 FLY-MR                 31.90      31.21        
 44 Megherian, Emily          15 CIY-MR                 30.97      31.56        
 45 Sterling, Therese         16 Bluefish-MR            30.13      31.66        
 46 Tellez, Ivanna D          16 Twisters-MR            32.14      31.67        
 47 Solari, Natalie           15 FLY-MR                 30.51      32.03        
 48 Lock, Cynthia             15 FLY-MR                 31.70      32.08        
 49 Ng, Andrea                15 FLY-MR                 30.26      32.10        
 
Girls Open 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mulligan, Kelly M         15 CIY-MR                 29.00      29.78        
  2 Qian, Ashley              16 CIY-MR                 29.13      30.05        
  3 NG, Lauren                16 Boys Club-MR           30.00      30.14        
  4 Chocianowski, Alexis K    16 CIY-MR                 29.88      30.54        
  5 Sung, Julia               17 FLY-MR                 30.41      31.20        
  6 Conway, Grace K           16 CIY-MR                 29.44      31.63        
  7 Merz, Wendy A             15 Bluefish-MR            30.12      31.64        
  8 Tolento, Ashley E         15 CIY-MR                 31.88      31.99        
  9 Merino, Jessica           17 CIY-MR                 31.44      32.27        
 10 De los Santos, Diana      17 FLY-MR                 30.64      32.30        
 11 Duran, Melissa S          16 CIY-MR                 31.22      32.37        
 12 Betancourt, Lauren        17 FLY-MR                 30.88      32.43        
 13 Kuo, Anna                 15 CIY-MR                 32.11      32.54        
 14 Lim, Sally                16 FLY-MR                 33.29      33.13        
 15 Lam, Carolina             16 CIY-MR                 32.55      33.16        
 16 Barcklow, Gabrielle       15 Express Swimming-MR    30.00      33.26        
 17 Mazzetti, Eleonora        16 FLY-MR                 32.81      33.36        
 18 Chen, Catherine           15 CIY-MR                 31.77      33.45        
 19 Lai, Diana Y              15 Express Swimming-MR    33.00      33.87        
 20 Cross, Ingrid L           16 Bluefish-MR            32.96      33.96        
 21 Goco, Chryzl V            16 CIY-MR                 33.55      34.01        
 22 Graham, Caitlin J         17 FLY-MR                 37.00      34.12        
 23 Pablo, Aileen             17 FLY-MR                 35.17      34.29        
 24 Leung, Iris               15 FLY-MR                 32.91      34.31        
 25 Arens, Danielle           17 Bluefish-MR            33.11      34.33        
 26 Moore, Jasmine M          16 CIY-MR                 32.44      34.64        
 27 Sinicropi, Alison T       16 Bluefish-MR            32.96      34.67        
 28 Della Ratta, Christine A  16 Bluefish-MR            36.29      35.25        
 29 Mirabal, Blair V          16 FLY-MR                 36.00      35.41        
 30 Dans, Miesha K            16 Express Swimming-MR    33.00      35.61        
 31 Li, Justine               15 Express Swimming-MR    35.70      35.72        
 32 Myszkowski, Olivia        16 Twisters-MR            37.62      35.83        
 33 Sterling, Therese         16 Bluefish-MR            39.08      35.89        
 34 Ko, Jennifer E            17 FLY-MR                 35.87      36.23        
 35 Tusa, Kayla M             15 Express Swimming-MR    35.00      36.32        
 36 Geller, Rebecca E         17 CIY-MR                 32.55      36.47        
 37 Romero, Sharon D          15 FLY-MR                 37.00      36.89        
 38 Zoine, Jackie T           16 Express Swimming-MR    36.00      37.55        
 39 Tusa, JoAna F             17 Express Swimming-MR    32.00      37.80        
 40 McCarthy, Kellyn M        17 FLY-MR                 36.11      38.00        
 41 Shtab, Danielle R         15 Express Swimming-MR    36.00      38.05        
 42 Geller, Amanda C          15 CIY-MR                 32.55      38.23        
 43 Tellez, Ivanna D          16 Twisters-MR            41.17      38.64        
 44 Ng, Andrea                15 FLY-MR                 38.00      38.74        
 45 Lock, Cynthia             15 FLY-MR                 38.68      39.21        
 46 Megherian, Emily          15 CIY-MR                 35.33      40.15        
 47 Rebholz, Pamela K         17 Bluefish-MR            36.55      45.48        
 
Girls Open 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 De los Santos, Diana      17 FLY-MR                 32.33      33.39        
  2 Mulligan, Kelly M         15 CIY-MR                 31.00      33.50        
  3 McCarthy, Kellyn M        17 FLY-MR                 33.67      33.81        
  4 Moore, Jasmine M          16 CIY-MR                 33.00      34.81        
  5 Qian, Ashley              16 CIY-MR                 31.00      34.97        
  6 Rebholz, Pamela K         17 Bluefish-MR            33.68      35.24        
  7 Graham, Caitlin J         17 FLY-MR                 34.89      35.44        
  8 Betancourt, Lauren        17 FLY-MR                 33.35      35.49        
  9 Kuo, Anna                 15 CIY-MR                 36.77      35.65        
 10 Sung, Julia               17 FLY-MR                 34.00      35.70        
 11 Kraus, Katherine A        17 FLY-MR                 35.71      36.02        
 12 Merino, Jessica           17 CIY-MR                 34.55      36.18        
 13 Myszkowski, Olivia        16 Twisters-MR            36.79      36.65        
 14 Chocianowski, Alexis K    16 CIY-MR                 33.44      37.19        
 15 Lim, Sally                16 FLY-MR                 33.92      37.32        
 16 Shtab, Danielle R         15 Express Swimming-MR    38.00      37.40        
 17 Pablo, Aileen             17 FLY-MR                 38.16      37.45        
 18 Mazzetti, Eleonora        16 FLY-MR                 37.77      37.51        
 18 Merz, Wendy A             15 Bluefish-MR            35.67      37.51        
 20 Geller, Amanda C          15 CIY-MR                 35.66      37.82        
 21 Geller, Rebecca E         17 CIY-MR                 38.55      38.00        
 21 NG, Lauren                16 Boys Club-MR           36.00      38.00        
 23 Conway, Grace K           16 CIY-MR                 34.66      38.13        
 24 Barcklow, Gabrielle       15 Express Swimming-MR    35.00      38.34        
 25 Ko, Jennifer E            17 FLY-MR                 37.00      38.51        
 26 Lai, Diana Y              15 Express Swimming-MR    38.00      38.58        
 27 Tolento, Ashley E         15 CIY-MR                 34.00      38.94        
 28 Lam, Carolina             16 CIY-MR                 34.55      39.21        
 28 Li, Justine               15 Express Swimming-MR    36.70      39.21        
 30 Sinicropi, Alison T       16 Bluefish-MR            39.74      39.35        
 31 Goco, Chryzl V            16 CIY-MR                 38.77      39.51        
 32 Chen, Catherine           15 CIY-MR                 35.88      39.77        
 33 Sterling, Therese         16 Bluefish-MR            37.88      39.91        
 34 Arens, Danielle           17 Bluefish-MR            37.66      39.96        
 35 Zoine, Jackie T           16 Express Swimming-MR    39.00      40.50        
 36 Della Ratta, Christine A  16 Bluefish-MR            44.57      40.55        
 37 Romero, Sharon D          15 FLY-MR                 43.00      40.69        
 38 Duran, Melissa S          16 CIY-MR                 35.66      40.75        
 39 Lock, Cynthia             15 FLY-MR                 41.52      40.88        
 40 Solari, Natalie           15 FLY-MR                 44.00      41.06        
 41 Mirabal, Blair V          16 FLY-MR                 42.85      41.52        
 42 Tusa, Kayla M             15 Express Swimming-MR    40.00      41.92        
 43 Ng, Andrea                15 FLY-MR                 42.95      41.97        
 44 Cross, Ingrid L           16 Bluefish-MR            47.68      42.12        
 45 Megherian, Emily          15 CIY-MR                 39.11      42.43        
 46 Dans, Miesha K            16 Express Swimming-MR    43.00      42.49        
 47 Tellez, Ivanna D          16 Twisters-MR            47.80      45.76        
 48 Tusa, JoAna F             17 Express Swimming-MR    38.00      46.53        
 
Girls Open 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chocianowski, Alexis K    16 CIY-MR                 28.99      28.55        
  2 Mulligan, Kelly M         15 CIY-MR                 27.44      28.84        
  3 De los Santos, Diana      17 FLY-MR                 28.24      28.86        
  4 Mazzetti, Eleonora        16 FLY-MR                 30.26      29.20        
  5 Merino, Jessica           17 CIY-MR                 30.77      29.45        
  6 Merz, Wendy A             15 Bluefish-MR            29.04      29.62        
  7 NG, Lauren                16 Boys Club-MR           28.00      29.64        
  8 Qian, Ashley              16 CIY-MR                 28.99      30.20        
  8 Betancourt, Lauren        17 FLY-MR                 29.03      30.20        
 10 Modelewski, Hailey        15 Bluefish-MR            31.00      30.23        
 11 McCarthy, Kellyn M        17 FLY-MR                 30.53      30.46        
 12 Graham, Caitlin J         17 FLY-MR                 29.32      30.47        
 13 Pablo, Aileen             17 FLY-MR                 31.16      30.55        
 14 Conway, Grace K           16 CIY-MR                 30.22      30.93        
 15 Lai, Diana Y              15 Express Swimming-MR    32.00      31.00        
 16 Arens, Danielle           17 Bluefish-MR            28.77      31.06        
 17 Tolento, Ashley E         15 CIY-MR                 29.00      31.13        
 18 Li, Justine               15 Express Swimming-MR    33.20      31.14        
 19 Lim, Sally                16 FLY-MR                 29.37      31.17        
 20 Sung, Julia               17 FLY-MR                 31.40      31.24        
 21 Kuo, Anna                 15 CIY-MR                 33.44      31.46        
 22 Barcklow, Gabrielle       15 Express Swimming-MR    30.00      31.79        
 23 Chen, Catherine           15 CIY-MR                 32.55      32.04        
 24 Dans, Miesha K            16 Express Swimming-MR    31.00      32.27        
 25 Goco, Chryzl V            16 CIY-MR                 32.44      32.32        
 26 Lam, Carolina             16 CIY-MR                 31.88      32.53        
 27 Moore, Jasmine M          16 CIY-MR                 33.11      32.85        
 28 Della Ratta, Christine A  16 Bluefish-MR            34.68      32.97        
 29 Zoine, Jackie T           16 Express Swimming-MR    32.00      33.08        
 30 Cross, Ingrid L           16 Bluefish-MR            34.29      33.24        
 31 Duran, Melissa S          16 CIY-MR                 33.66      33.32        
 32 Mirabal, Blair V          16 FLY-MR                 31.76      33.35        
 33 Tusa, JoAna F             17 Express Swimming-MR    32.00      33.62        
 34 Geller, Amanda C          15 CIY-MR                 32.44      33.89        
 35 Sinicropi, Alison T       16 Bluefish-MR            33.76      33.93        
 36 Geller, Rebecca E         17 CIY-MR                 33.44      34.08        
 37 Tellez, Ivanna D          16 Twisters-MR            36.73      34.60        
 38 Leung, Iris               15 FLY-MR                 34.61      34.73        
 39 Shtab, Danielle R         15 Express Swimming-MR    35.00      35.09        
 40 Myszkowski, Olivia        16 Twisters-MR            35.52      35.30        
 41 Ko, Jennifer E            17 FLY-MR                 35.63      35.54        
 42 Tusa, Kayla M             15 Express Swimming-MR    35.00      35.74        
 43 Lock, Cynthia             15 FLY-MR                 38.56      36.69        
 44 Ng, Andrea                15 FLY-MR                 39.00      37.27        
 45 Romero, Sharon D          15 FLY-MR                 37.00      38.74        
 46 Rebholz, Pamela K         17 Bluefish-MR            35.11      40.23        
 47 Megherian, Emily          15 CIY-MR                 34.99      40.56        
 
Girls Open 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mulligan, Kelly M         15 CIY-MR               1:05.22    1:05.23        
       30.14  1:05.23                                                      
  2 Betancourt, Lauren        17 FLY-MR               1:04.00    1:05.30        
       30.53  1:05.30                                                      
  3 De los Santos, Diana      17 FLY-MR               1:03.97    1:06.21        
       30.55  1:06.21                                                      
  4 Qian, Ashley              16 CIY-MR               1:05.22    1:06.98        
       29.69  1:06.98                                                      
  5 NG, Lauren                16 Boys Club-MR         1:05.00    1:07.24        
       29.94  1:07.24                                                      
  6 Sung, Julia               17 FLY-MR               1:08.16    1:07.96        
       31.67  1:07.96                                                      
  7 Chocianowski, Alexis K    16 CIY-MR               1:05.44    1:08.05        
       31.27  1:08.05                                                      
  8 Mazzetti, Eleonora        16 FLY-MR               1:08.24    1:08.68        
       32.04  1:08.68                                                      
  9 Merz, Wendy A             15 Bluefish-MR          1:05.05    1:08.98        
       30.45  1:08.98                                                      
 10 Tolento, Ashley E         15 CIY-MR               1:08.00    1:08.99        
       31.64  1:08.99                                                      
 11 Kuo, Anna                 15 CIY-MR               1:07.99    1:09.08        
       32.00  1:09.08                                                      
 12 Conway, Grace K           16 CIY-MR               1:06.77    1:09.13        
       32.45  1:09.13                                                      
 13 Modelewski, Hailey        15 Bluefish-MR          1:13.02    1:09.34        
       32.33  1:09.34                                                      
 14 Merino, Jessica           17 CIY-MR               1:08.33    1:09.47        
       32.54  1:09.47                                                      
 15 Graham, Caitlin J         17 FLY-MR               1:07.25    1:09.51        
       32.44  1:09.51                                                      
 16 Kraus, Katherine A        17 FLY-MR               1:09.68    1:09.89        
       31.67  1:09.89                                                      
 17 Lim, Sally                16 FLY-MR               1:06.29    1:09.94        
       32.62  1:09.94                                                      
 18 Barcklow, Gabrielle       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.00    1:10.56        
       32.96  1:10.56                                                      
 19 McCarthy, Kellyn M        17 FLY-MR               1:10.41    1:11.30        
       34.88  1:11.30                                                      
 20 Li, Justine               15 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.00    1:11.53        
       32.57  1:11.53                                                      
 21 Lam, Carolina             16 CIY-MR               1:07.22    1:11.65        
       33.04  1:11.65                                                      
 22 Moore, Jasmine M          16 CIY-MR               1:09.11    1:12.07        
       33.06  1:12.07                                                      
 23 Pablo, Aileen             17 FLY-MR               1:11.60    1:12.09        
       33.42  1:12.09                                                      
 24 Arens, Danielle           17 Bluefish-MR          1:12.33    1:12.15        
       32.90  1:12.15                                                      
 25 Duran, Melissa S          16 CIY-MR               1:08.77    1:12.28        
       31.90  1:12.28                                                      
 26 Lai, Diana Y              15 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.00    1:12.83        
       33.68  1:12.83                                                      
 27 Chen, Catherine           15 CIY-MR               1:08.99    1:13.50        
       32.25  1:13.50                                                      
 28 Goco, Chryzl V            16 CIY-MR               1:08.44    1:14.04        
       32.95  1:14.04                                                      
 29 Geller, Amanda C          15 CIY-MR               1:08.66    1:14.26        
       35.82  1:14.26                                                      
 30 Ko, Jennifer E            17 FLY-MR               1:15.21    1:14.43        
       35.52  1:14.43                                                      
 31 Myszkowski, Olivia        16 Twisters-MR          1:19.04    1:14.56        
       34.96  1:14.56                                                      
 32 Geller, Rebecca E         17 CIY-MR               1:08.99    1:14.89        
       35.07  1:14.89                                                      
 33 Della Ratta, Christine A  16 Bluefish-MR          1:15.44    1:15.09        
       35.33  1:15.09                                                      
 34 Tusa, JoAna F             17 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.00    1:15.31        
       34.66  1:15.31                                                      
 35 Cross, Ingrid L           16 Bluefish-MR          1:18.29    1:15.61        
       34.42  1:15.61                                                      
 36 Leung, Iris               15 FLY-MR               1:16.69    1:16.42        
       34.90  1:16.42                                                      
 37 Mirabal, Blair V          16 FLY-MR               1:16.33    1:16.72        
       34.39  1:16.72                                                      
 38 Tusa, Kayla M             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.00    1:17.08        
       35.99  1:17.08                                                      
 39 Zoine, Jackie T           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.00    1:17.28        
       36.70  1:17.28                                                      
 40 Dans, Miesha K            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.00    1:17.33        
       34.76  1:17.33                                                      
 41 Romero, Sharon D          15 FLY-MR               1:19.00    1:18.83        
       37.31  1:18.83                                                      
 42 Lock, Cynthia             15 FLY-MR               1:21.57    1:19.04        
       16.15  1:19.04                                                      
 43 Rebholz, Pamela K         17 Bluefish-MR          1:16.15    1:19.13        
       39.58  1:19.13                                                      
 44 Tellez, Ivanna D          16 Twisters-MR          1:25.32    1:19.58        
       36.25  1:19.58                                                      
 45 Ng, Andrea                15 FLY-MR               1:20.23    1:20.24        
       37.64  1:20.24                                                      
 46 Megherian, Emily          15 CIY-MR               1:15.66    1:25.90        
       40.25  1:25.90                                                      
 -- Shtab, Danielle R         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.00         DQ        
       37.28       DQ                                                      
 
Girls Open 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                              NT      57.85        
     1) Qian, Ashley 16                 2) Mulligan, Kelly M 15           
     3) Chocianowski, Alexis K 16       4) Merino, Jessica 17             
       31.40    57.85                                                      
  5 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'B'                              NT    1:01.64        
     1) Tolento, Ashley E 15            2) Moore, Jasmine M 16            
     3) Lam, Carolina 16                4) Conway, Grace K 16             
       32.72  1:01.64                                                      
  6 Huntington YMCA Bluefish-MR  'A'                  1:09.44    1:02.16        
     1) Arens, Danielle 17              2) Cross, Ingrid L 16             
     3) Della Ratta, Christine A 16     4) Flaherty, Kimberly A 15        
       34.88  1:02.16                                                      
  8 Huntington YMCA Bluefish-MR  'B'                  1:09.44    1:03.82        
       35.65  1:03.82                                                      
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhao, Steven D            10 FLY-MR                 28.28      28.13        
  2 HO, Timothy               10 Boys Club-MR           28.90      28.57        
  3 Breen, Shane M            10 Twisters-MR            30.70      29.95        
  4 Lee, Andy                  8 Twisters-MR            31.11      31.32        
  5 Lin, Thomas                8 Boys Club-MR           31.90      31.91        
  6 Wolfe, Morgan S           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.45      32.00        
  7 Phang, Yik Fung            9 Boys Club-MR           32.00      32.13        
  8 Lipton, Evan N             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.89      32.28        
  9 Liu, Eric Z               10 Boys Club-MR           32.90      32.44        
 10 Sarabia, Jared C          10 CIY-MR                 33.26      32.63        
 11 Mirabal, Isaiah D         10 FLY-MR                 32.99      33.05        
 12 French, Devon J            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.46      33.26        
 12 Donlevy, Billy            10 CIY-MR                 33.82      33.26        
 14 Santos, Douglas J          9 FLY-MR                 33.08      33.36        
 15 Gaffney, John C           10 Express Swimming-MR    34.00      33.39        
 16 Tse, Jade M                9 CIY-MR                 34.97      33.62        
 17 Reindl, James P            9 Express Swimming-MR    32.93      33.92        
 18 Zhang, Benjamin G         10 Boys Club-MR           34.00      33.99        
 19 DiPaola, Joey P           10 CIY-MR                 40.22      34.14        
 20 Kim, Justin T             10 Twisters-MR            34.12      34.25        
 21 McBride, Lucas R           9 FLY-MR                 36.03      34.68        
 22 Kahn, Alec P              10 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.44      34.78        
 23 Obrien-Curcie, Eddie      10 Bluefish-MR            34.06      34.85        
 24 Jacobs, Daniel J           9 Express Swimming-MR    38.16      35.91        
 25 Claiborne, Kevin, JR G     8 Boys Club-MR           35.00      35.98        
 26 Millkey, Nicholas          9 Bluefish-MR            38.07      36.00        
 27 Lucas, Connor              9 Bluefish-MR            36.73      36.65        
 28 Vuong, Kenneth             9 Twisters-MR            36.78      37.24        
 29 Tiedemann, Jack           10 Express Swimming-MR    40.24      37.64        
 30 Gamboa, Nathaniel          9 Express Swimming-MR    40.30      37.66        
 31 Ng, Dylan                  9 CIY-MR                 39.69      37.69        
 32 Fu-Rubin, Seuss            8 Twisters-MR            36.55      37.70        
 33 Fang, Roland A            10 CIY-MR                 41.32      37.73        
 34 Penrose, Ryan             10 Bluefish-MR            34.02      38.35        
 35 Broderick, Thomas G        8 Express Swimming-MR    38.68      38.36        
 36 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K         8 Twisters-MR            41.28      39.52        
 37 Burke, Matthew             9 FLY-MR                 38.40      39.98        
 38 Micallef, Billy K          9 CIY-MR                 38.99      40.12        
 39 Chan, Adrian F             9 CIY-MR                 37.84      40.17        
 40 Mack, Jonathan M          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.45      40.42        
 41 Gevero, Adrian-James      10 CIY-MR                 39.51      40.97        
 42 O'Sullivan, Michael D      9 FLY-MR                 40.21      41.57        
 43 Cruise, Andrew             9 Bluefish-MR            40.61      41.63        
 44 Green, Ryan L              9 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.26      41.73        
 45 Porges, Dylan R            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.59      42.18        
 46 Labarge, Jacob            10 Bluefish-MR            44.82      42.57        
 47 Gao, Owen Z                8 Twisters-MR            36.73      43.23        
 48 Farrell, Jack T            9 Express Swimming-MR    45.69      44.05        
 49 Watson, Anthony C          7 Twisters-MR            47.84      45.13        
 50 Luke, Christopher P       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.67      45.23        
 51 Triscari, Jon              9 Bluefish-MR            42.93      46.73        
 52 Rosen, Jason Z            10 Express Swimming-MR    38.00      49.39        
 53 McNicholas, John           7 Bluefish-MR            46.75      51.88        
 54 Farrell, Luke P            9 Express Swimming-MR    52.26      52.06        
 55 Pereira, Ray B             6 CIY-MR                 58.68      53.16        
 56 Kim, Jeremy S              7 Twisters-MR            51.23      53.25        
 57 Barrios, Jeremy            9 CIY-MR                 49.06      53.94        
 58 Khusanov, Alexander O      8 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.60      54.91        
 -- Franklin, Nick I          10 Bluefish-MR            49.25         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 HO, Timothy               10 Boys Club-MR           32.00      32.66        
  2 Zhao, Steven D            10 FLY-MR                 34.50      34.11        
  3 Lin, Thomas                8 Boys Club-MR           35.00      34.55        
  4 Gaffney, John C           10 Express Swimming-MR    38.42      36.33        
  5 Lee, Andy                  8 Twisters-MR            36.82      36.71        
  6 Phang, Yik Fung            9 Boys Club-MR           37.00      36.90        
  7 Wolfe, Morgan S           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.06      37.56        
  8 Sarabia, Jared C          10 CIY-MR                 38.86      37.73        
  9 Breen, Shane M            10 Twisters-MR            37.36      38.13        
 10 McBride, Lucas R           9 FLY-MR                 40.83      39.20        
 11 Tse, Jade M                9 CIY-MR                 39.48      39.25        
 12 DiPaola, Joey P           10 CIY-MR                 44.25      39.60        
 13 French, Devon J            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.99      39.62        
 14 Donlevy, Billy            10 CIY-MR                 39.53      40.01        
 15 Reindl, James P            9 Express Swimming-MR    40.92      40.06        
 16 Fang, Roland A            10 CIY-MR                 41.32      40.19        
 17 Liu, Eric Z               10 Boys Club-MR           37.00      40.51        
 18 Claiborne, Kevin, JR G     8 Boys Club-MR           43.00      41.04        
 19 Fu-Rubin, Seuss            8 Twisters-MR            40.06      41.38        
 19 Santos, Douglas J          9 FLY-MR                 40.94      41.38        
 21 Kim, Justin T             10 Twisters-MR            41.72      41.40        
 22 Mirabal, Isaiah D         10 FLY-MR                 40.66      41.41        
 23 Zhang, Benjamin G         10 Boys Club-MR           39.00      42.42        
 24 Millkey, Nicholas          9 Bluefish-MR            41.36      42.43        
 25 Lipton, Evan N             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.05      43.25        
 26 Penrose, Ryan             10 Bluefish-MR            42.23      43.32        
 27 Cruise, Andrew             9 Bluefish-MR            43.34      43.63        
 28 Lucas, Connor              9 Bluefish-MR            44.43      43.81        
 29 Gamboa, Nathaniel          9 Express Swimming-MR    44.46      44.18        
 30 Obrien-Curcie, Eddie      10 Bluefish-MR            45.64      44.24        
 31 Chan, Adrian F             9 CIY-MR                 47.19      44.79        
 32 Jacobs, Daniel J           9 Express Swimming-MR    45.31      45.11        
 33 Kahn, Alec P              10 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.51      45.17        
 34 Tiedemann, Jack           10 Express Swimming-MR    46.23      45.38        
 35 Broderick, Thomas G        8 Express Swimming-MR    48.00      46.00        
 36 Vuong, Kenneth             9 Twisters-MR            46.61      46.49        
 37 Mack, Jonathan M          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.09      47.15        
 38 Porges, Dylan R            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.07      48.38        
 39 Burke, Matthew             9 FLY-MR                 44.60      48.57        
 40 Green, Ryan L              9 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.00      48.75        
 41 Gevero, Adrian-James      10 CIY-MR                 47.88      49.03        
 42 O'Sullivan, Michael D      9 FLY-MR                 49.39      49.51        
 43 Labarge, Jacob            10 Bluefish-MR            46.27      50.14        
 44 Micallef, Billy K          9 CIY-MR                 53.62      50.84        
 45 Ng, Dylan                  9 CIY-MR                 49.93      50.88        
 46 Gao, Owen Z                8 Twisters-MR            48.13      50.96        
 47 Farrell, Jack T            9 Express Swimming-MR    55.09      52.82        
 48 Watson, Anthony C          7 Twisters-MR            54.33      53.08        
 49 Farrell, Luke P            9 Express Swimming-MR    55.02      54.35        
 50 Barrios, Jeremy            9 CIY-MR                 54.95      54.60        
 51 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K         8 Twisters-MR            43.11      55.19        
 52 Penrose, Kevin             7 Bluefish-MR          1:06.96      55.80        
 53 Kim, Jeremy S              7 Twisters-MR            55.28      56.69        
 54 Khusanov, Alexander O      8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.95      58.41        
 55 Triscari, Jon              9 Bluefish-MR            53.97      59.18        
 56 Franklin, Nick I          10 Bluefish-MR          1:04.64    1:00.49        
 57 McNicholas, John           7 Bluefish-MR            50.19    1:00.69        
 58 Luke, Christopher P       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.00    1:00.80        
 59 Pereira, Ray B             6 CIY-MR               1:11.07    1:05.02        
 60 German, Vela A             8 Twisters-MR            53.10    1:10.98        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phang, Yik Fung            9 Boys Club-MR           36.50      38.26        
  2 Wolfe, Morgan S           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.57      38.79        
  3 HO, Timothy               10 Boys Club-MR           39.00      41.20        
  4 Zhao, Steven D            10 FLY-MR                 45.60      41.60        
  5 Reindl, James P            9 Express Swimming-MR    40.56      42.11        
  6 Lee, Andy                  8 Twisters-MR            41.87      42.54        
  7 Sarabia, Jared C          10 CIY-MR                 43.49      42.68        
  8 Kahn, Alec P              10 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.75      43.72        
  9 Zhang, Benjamin G         10 Boys Club-MR           42.00      44.46        
 10 Millkey, Nicholas          9 Bluefish-MR            45.83      44.82        
 11 Gaffney, John C           10 Express Swimming-MR    46.16      44.98        
 12 Obrien-Curcie, Eddie      10 Bluefish-MR            43.16      45.17        
 13 Tse, Jade M                9 CIY-MR                 44.26      45.40        
 13 Donlevy, Billy            10 CIY-MR                 45.43      45.40        
 15 Lipton, Evan N             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.34      45.66        
 16 Mirabal, Isaiah D         10 FLY-MR                 46.33      45.70        
 17 Lin, Thomas                8 Boys Club-MR           45.00      47.13        
 18 Santos, Douglas J          9 FLY-MR                 54.66      47.44        
 19 Breen, Shane M            10 Twisters-MR            50.80      47.56        
 20 Chan, Adrian F             9 CIY-MR                 47.64      47.99        
 21 Penrose, Ryan             10 Bluefish-MR            46.46      48.01        
 22 Fang, Roland A            10 CIY-MR                 57.72      48.77        
 23 French, Devon J            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.95      49.27        
 24 Lucas, Connor              9 Bluefish-MR            53.73      49.63        
 25 DiPaola, Joey P           10 CIY-MR                 48.77      50.61        
 26 McBride, Lucas R           9 FLY-MR                 52.70      50.78        
 27 Kim, Justin T             10 Twisters-MR            47.24      51.04        
 28 Gamboa, Nathaniel          9 Express Swimming-MR    51.58      51.35        
 29 Burke, Matthew             9 FLY-MR                 55.31      52.00        
 30 Gao, Owen Z                8 Twisters-MR            51.57      52.32        
 31 Fu-Rubin, Seuss            8 Twisters-MR            52.39      52.78        
 32 Vuong, Kenneth             9 Twisters-MR            56.31      52.96        
 33 Cruise, Andrew             9 Bluefish-MR            50.53      53.11        
 34 Green, Ryan L              9 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.22      53.17        
 35 Ng, Dylan                  9 CIY-MR                 56.20      53.21        
 36 Jacobs, Daniel J           9 Express Swimming-MR    56.57      53.56        
 37 Tiedemann, Jack           10 Express Swimming-MR    55.00      53.69        
 38 Micallef, Billy K          9 CIY-MR                 58.40      53.84        
 39 Watson, Anthony C          7 Twisters-MR          1:03.13      54.49        
 40 Lazar, Spencer R           9 Express Swimming-MR    54.26      54.97        
 41 Mack, Jonathan M          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.64      55.17        
 42 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K         8 Twisters-MR            53.17      55.62        
 43 Gevero, Adrian-James      10 CIY-MR                 54.85      57.83        
 44 Broderick, Thomas G        8 Express Swimming-MR    53.62      58.57        
 45 Porges, Dylan R            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.47      58.89        
 46 Labarge, Jacob            10 Bluefish-MR          1:01.37    1:02.07        
 47 Farrell, Jack T            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.09    1:06.07        
 48 O'Sullivan, Michael D      9 FLY-MR               1:00.06    1:06.68        
 49 German, Vela A             8 Twisters-MR          1:01.08    1:09.58        
 50 Triscari, Jon              9 Bluefish-MR          1:04.20    1:09.73        
 51 Barrios, Jeremy            9 CIY-MR               1:01.09    1:10.03        
 52 Farrell, Luke P            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.00    1:10.36        
 53 Khusanov, Alexander O      8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.00    1:10.59        
 54 Penrose, Kevin             7 Bluefish-MR          1:11.07    1:10.95        
 55 Pereira, Ray B             6 CIY-MR               1:35.00    1:11.20        
 56 Kim, Jeremy S              7 Twisters-MR          1:02.12    1:16.47        
 57 McNicholas, John           7 Bluefish-MR          1:08.77    1:16.64        
 -- Franklin, Nick I          10 Bluefish-MR            56.77         DQ        
 -- Luke, Christopher P       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.47         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhao, Steven D            10 FLY-MR                 32.93      32.08        
  2 HO, Timothy               10 Boys Club-MR           33.00      32.99        
  3 Breen, Shane M            10 Twisters-MR            34.04      35.00        
  4 Liu, Eric Z               10 Boys Club-MR           35.00      35.08        
  5 Lee, Andy                  8 Twisters-MR            36.80      35.51        
  6 Lin, Thomas                8 Boys Club-MR           34.00      35.79        
  7 Wolfe, Morgan S           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.97      36.13        
  8 Phang, Yik Fung            9 Boys Club-MR           35.00      37.06        
  9 Reindl, James P            9 Express Swimming-MR    36.06      37.09        
 10 Obrien-Curcie, Eddie      10 Bluefish-MR            37.49      37.45        
 11 Sarabia, Jared C          10 CIY-MR                 39.35      37.50        
 12 Kim, Justin T             10 Twisters-MR            37.98      37.87        
 13 Fu-Rubin, Seuss            8 Twisters-MR            38.69      38.61        
 14 Gaffney, John C           10 Express Swimming-MR    40.00      39.21        
 15 Zhang, Benjamin G         10 Boys Club-MR           38.00      39.64        
 16 Donlevy, Billy            10 CIY-MR                 44.86      40.00        
 17 Lucas, Connor              9 Bluefish-MR            41.30      40.05        
 18 Millkey, Nicholas          9 Bluefish-MR            41.54      41.06        
 19 Santos, Douglas J          9 FLY-MR                 41.32      41.12        
 20 Tse, Jade M                9 CIY-MR                 41.92      41.47        
 21 Kahn, Alec P              10 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.41      41.73        
 22 Lipton, Evan N             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.78      41.94        
 23 Mirabal, Isaiah D         10 FLY-MR                 42.97      42.36        
 24 French, Devon J            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.98      43.90        
 25 Vuong, Kenneth             9 Twisters-MR            44.47      44.32        
 26 McBride, Lucas R           9 FLY-MR                 43.81      45.16        
 27 Gamboa, Nathaniel          9 Express Swimming-MR    44.46      45.70        
 28 Fang, Roland A            10 CIY-MR                 54.54      47.17        
 29 Gao, Owen Z                8 Twisters-MR            50.12      47.30        
 30 DiPaola, Joey P           10 CIY-MR                 45.66      47.82        
 31 Tiedemann, Jack           10 Express Swimming-MR    48.28      49.45        
 32 Gevero, Adrian-James      10 CIY-MR                 50.83      49.56        
 33 Chan, Adrian F             9 CIY-MR                 51.37      49.59        
 34 Cruise, Andrew             9 Bluefish-MR          1:03.28      50.71        
 35 Burke, Matthew             9 FLY-MR                 48.49      50.86        
 36 Porges, Dylan R            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.23      51.25        
 37 Jacobs, Daniel J           9 Express Swimming-MR    48.60      51.76        
 38 Mack, Jonathan M          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.38      52.65        
 39 Penrose, Ryan             10 Bluefish-MR            47.82      52.98        
 40 Broderick, Thomas G        8 Express Swimming-MR    49.00      53.66        
 41 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K         8 Twisters-MR            57.48      58.93        
 42 O'Sullivan, Michael D      9 FLY-MR                 56.44      58.94        
 43 Ng, Dylan                  9 CIY-MR                 57.72      59.71        
 44 Labarge, Jacob            10 Bluefish-MR               NT    1:00.36        
 45 Farrell, Luke P            9 Express Swimming-MR    56.00    1:03.91        
 46 McNicholas, John           7 Bluefish-MR            53.12    1:04.20        
 47 Watson, Anthony C          7 Twisters-MR            59.06    1:06.89        
 48 German, Vela A             8 Twisters-MR            55.22    1:10.10        
 49 Farrell, Jack T            9 Express Swimming-MR    56.00    1:13.38        
 50 Kim, Jeremy S              7 Twisters-MR            59.06    1:21.23        
 51 Khusanov, Alexander O      8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.00    1:28.21        
 -- Claiborne, Kevin, JR G     8 Boys Club-MR           50.00         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 HO, Timothy               10 Boys Club-MR         1:13.00    1:12.92        
       32.65  1:12.92                                                      
  2 Zhao, Steven D            10 FLY-MR               1:13.28    1:13.22        
       33.26  1:13.22                                                      
  3 Lee, Andy                  8 Twisters-MR          1:18.96    1:16.74        
       35.15  1:16.74                                                      
  4 Wolfe, Morgan S           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.00    1:17.49        
       38.72  1:17.49                                                      
  5 Phang, Yik Fung            9 Boys Club-MR         1:18.00    1:18.01        
       36.49  1:18.01                                                      
  6 Lin, Thomas                8 Boys Club-MR         1:18.00    1:18.36        
       34.31  1:18.36                                                      
  7 Sarabia, Jared C          10 CIY-MR               1:22.47    1:20.63        
       37.99  1:20.63                                                      
  8 Breen, Shane M            10 Twisters-MR          1:23.42    1:21.64        
       38.22  1:21.64                                                      
  9 Reindl, James P            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.72    1:24.09        
       39.63  1:24.09                                                      
 10 Gaffney, John C           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.54    1:24.11        
       39.46  1:24.11                                                      
 11 Mirabal, Isaiah D         10 FLY-MR               1:25.24    1:25.08        
       41.65  1:25.08                                                      
 12 Zhang, Benjamin G         10 Boys Club-MR         1:24.00    1:25.83        
       41.01  1:25.83                                                      
 13 Donlevy, Billy            10 CIY-MR               1:28.41    1:26.70        
       41.39  1:26.70                                                      
 14 Obrien-Curcie, Eddie      10 Bluefish-MR          1:24.61    1:26.93        
       40.46  1:26.93                                                      
 15 Santos, Douglas J          9 FLY-MR               1:26.51    1:27.03        
       41.56  1:27.03                                                      
 16 Millkey, Nicholas          9 Bluefish-MR          1:27.02    1:28.00        
       42.51  1:28.00                                                      
 17 Kim, Justin T             10 Twisters-MR          1:27.22    1:28.23        
       39.69  1:28.23                                                      
 18 Kahn, Alec P              10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.00    1:28.67        
       43.25  1:28.67                                                      
 19 Lipton, Evan N             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.71    1:28.74        
       43.37  1:28.74                                                      
 20 McBride, Lucas R           9 FLY-MR               1:31.93    1:28.98        
       40.02  1:28.98                                                      
 21 French, Devon J            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.92    1:29.91        
       42.84  1:29.91                                                      
 22 Fu-Rubin, Seuss            8 Twisters-MR          1:27.63    1:30.64        
       41.64  1:30.64                                                      
 23 Lucas, Connor              9 Bluefish-MR          1:39.11    1:31.80        
       43.89  1:31.80                                                      
 24 DiPaola, Joey P           10 CIY-MR               1:26.99    1:34.29        
       43.69  1:34.29                                                      
 25 Gamboa, Nathaniel          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.15    1:35.16        
       46.64  1:35.16                                                      
 26 Penrose, Ryan             10 Bluefish-MR          1:38.82    1:36.94        
       47.84  1:36.94                                                      
 27 Vuong, Kenneth             9 Twisters-MR          1:23.17    1:37.15        
       45.16  1:37.15                                                      
 28 Chan, Adrian F             9 CIY-MR               1:39.97    1:37.99        
       47.07  1:37.99                                                      
 29 Jacobs, Daniel J           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.31    1:38.39        
       16.36  1:38.39                                                      
 30 Claiborne, Kevin, JR G     8 Boys Club-MR         1:35.00    1:39.12        
       43.34  1:39.12                                                      
 31 Broderick, Thomas G        8 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.49    1:39.83        
       49.33  1:39.83                                                      
 32 Burke, Matthew             9 FLY-MR               1:41.16    1:39.99        
       16.58  1:39.99                                                      
 33 Micallef, Billy K          9 CIY-MR               1:42.68    1:41.06        
       48.53  1:41.06                                                      
 34 Ng, Dylan                  9 CIY-MR               1:50.24    1:43.53        
       52.01  1:43.53                                                      
 35 Tiedemann, Jack           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.00    1:44.43        
       50.83  1:44.43                                                      
 36 Gao, Owen Z                8 Twisters-MR          1:32.04    1:46.04        
       49.69  1:46.04                                                      
 37 Porges, Dylan R            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:57.60    1:47.42        
       50.04  1:47.42                                                      
 38 Gevero, Adrian-James      10 CIY-MR               1:45.30    1:48.64        
       51.87  1:48.64                                                      
 39 Mack, Jonathan M          10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:50.06        
       52.26  1:50.06                                                      
 40 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K         8 Twisters-MR          1:40.96    1:50.66        
       54.30  1:50.66                                                      
 41 Green, Ryan L              9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:52.70        
       54.99  1:52.70                                                      
 42 O'Sullivan, Michael D      9 FLY-MR               1:47.12    1:53.29        
       53.02  1:53.29                                                      
 43 Labarge, Jacob            10 Bluefish-MR          1:53.61    1:56.92        
       54.25  1:56.92                                                      
 44 Farrell, Jack T            9 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.51    2:01.39        
     1:04.66  2:01.39                                                      
 45 Luke, Christopher P       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:50.00    2:03.63        
     1:02.35  2:03.63                                                      
 46 Farrell, Luke P            9 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.63    2:06.11        
 47 Pereira, Ray B             6 CIY-MR               2:20.00    2:12.98        
       58.81  2:12.98                                                      
 48 German, Vela A             8 Twisters-MR          1:50.14    2:13.73        
     1:09.11  2:13.73                                                      
 49 Barrios, Jeremy            9 CIY-MR               2:12.08    2:20.70        
     1:07.85  2:20.70                                                      
 50 Kim, Jeremy S              7 Twisters-MR          1:58.91    2:22.24        
     1:11.40  2:22.24                                                      
 51 Khusanov, Alexander O      8 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:25.00    2:24.87        
     1:12.39  2:24.87                                                      
 -- Fang, Roland A            10 CIY-MR               1:39.77         DQ        
       43.99       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 The Boys' Club of New York-MR  'A'                1:04.00    1:05.74        
     1) HO, Timothy 10                  2) Phang, Yik Fung 9              
     3) Lin, Thomas 8                   4) Liu, Eric Z 10                 
       35.81  1:05.74                                                      
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             1:17.76    1:11.29        
     1) McBride, Lucas R 9              2) Barefield, William D 8         
     3) Zhao, Steven D 10               4) Santos, Douglas J 9            
       41.27  1:11.29                                                      
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:18.78    1:12.10        
     1) Lee, Andy 8                     2) Kim, Justin T 10               
     3) Fu-Rubin, Seuss 8               4) Breen, Shane M 10              
       41.05  1:12.10                                                      
  5 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                1:22.04    1:15.59        
     1) Lipton, Evan N 9                2) Wolfe, Morgan S 10             
     3) Marcos, JP P 9                  4) French, Devon J 9              
       41.60  1:15.59                                                      
  6 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                         1:36.34    1:16.97        
     1) Tse, Jade M 9                   2) Donlevy, Billy 10              
     3) Sarabia, Jared C 10             4) DiPaola, Joey P 10             
       44.17  1:16.97                                                      
  7 Huntington YMCA Bluefish-MR  'A'                  1:19.36    1:20.17        
     1) McCormack, Aidan N 10           2) Millkey, Nicholas 9            
     3) McCormack, Cade J 10            4) Penrose, Ryan 10               
       43.89  1:20.17                                                      
  8 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'B'                              NT    1:23.32        
     1) Fang, Roland A 10               2) Ng, Dylan 9                    
     3) Gevero, Adrian-James 10         4) Chan, Adrian F 9               
       45.42  1:23.32                                                      
  9 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'B'                     NT    1:29.58        
     1) Zweifach, Josh A 9              2) Green, Ryan L 9                
     3) Kahn, Alec P 10                 4) Porges, Dylan R 9              
       47.37  1:29.58                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zezula, Mateusz           12 Twisters-MR            24.55      24.94        
  2 WU, Kevin Z               12 Twisters-MR            25.98      25.98        
  3 McKenna, Brendan          12 Boys Club-MR           26.00      26.13        
  4 Harrison, William L       12 CIY-MR                 27.44      26.48        
  5 Searson, Jimmy            12 Express Swimming-MR    26.70      27.00        
  6 Sarabia, Daniel S         12 CIY-MR                 26.82      27.71        
  7 Pompay, John A            12 Express Swimming-MR    28.13      28.04        
  8 Lama, Tiger T             12 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.15      28.15        
  9 Pan, Noah                 12 CIY-MR                 27.89      28.43        
 10 Li, Alan                  12 FLY-MR                 29.00      28.50        
 11 Serbi, Benjamin A         11 UNFLY-MR               29.00      29.34        
 12 Foo, Felix X              12 FLY-MR                 29.54      29.40        
 13 Cazzorla, Daniel          12 FLY-MR                 30.35      30.00        
 14 Salazar, Matthew A        11 Boys Club-MR           31.00      30.29        
 15 Mattone, Michael X        12 Express Swimming-MR    32.39      30.92        
 16 Ortof, Harry C            11 Express Swimming-MR    32.76      31.34        
 17 Nickey, Russell           12 Bluefish-MR            32.51      31.44        
 18 Muszynski, Matthew        11 Bluefish-MR            32.98      31.48        
 19 Gural, Ethan J            11 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.17      31.52        
 20 Sanchez, Elliot E         12 FLY-MR                 31.68      31.69        
 21 Jakobczyk, Nicholas P     11 Twisters-MR            33.76      32.11        
 22 Compton, John D           12 CIY-MR                 31.54      32.16        
 23 Chung, Christopher E      12 Twisters-MR            33.17      32.18        
 24 Weng, Denis S             11 Boys Club-MR           32.00      32.36        
 25 Romero, Leonardo A        11 FLY-MR                 32.67      32.39        
 26 Wendt, Brian C            12 Bluefish-MR            33.82      32.52        
 27 Taylor, Griffin H         11 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.74      32.59        
 28 Ansorge, Ethan S          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.09      32.73        
 29 Gonzalez, Edward          11 Twisters-MR            32.54      32.83        
 30 Crafa, Christopher J      11 Express Swimming-MR    33.82      33.28        
 31 Crafa, John M             11 Express Swimming-MR    35.25      33.34        
 32 Connors, Brian G          11 Express Swimming-MR    33.13      33.55        
 33 Fergus, Jack B            11 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.48      33.60        
 34 Lesser, Larry P           12 Bluefish-MR            33.64      33.72        
 35 Chu, Dennis               11 CIY-MR                 33.44      33.78        
 36 Chen, Mingkai             12 Boys Club-MR           35.00      34.02        
 37 Pedersen, Marcus          11 Bluefish-MR            34.33      34.16        
 38 Aiello, Jack              12 Bluefish-MR            33.77      34.20        
 39 Bose, Javin S             11 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.72      34.22        
 40 Breitenstein, Joseph F    12 Express Swimming-MR    33.96      34.34        
 41 Criollo, John C           11 Twisters-MR            35.75      34.39        
 42 McCloskey, James T        12 FLY-MR                 35.13      34.46        
 43 Lanwes, Kevin P           12 Bluefish-MR            34.56      34.71        
 44 Ling, Darren              12 Express Swimming-MR    36.00      34.82        
 45 Tilas, Jonathan L         11 FLY-MR                 37.90      34.94        
 46 Kaufman, Nicholas         12 Bluefish-MR            29.73      35.01        
 47 Miranda, Jax N            11 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.33      35.12        
 48 De los Santos, Sean A     12 FLY-MR                 35.66      35.94        
 49 Fernandez, Jose E         12 Twisters-MR            39.52      36.06        
 50 Ng, Jon                   12 CIY-MR                 37.23      36.97        
 51 Mattone, Nicholas R       11 Express Swimming-MR    38.78      37.11        
 52 German, Alexander N       11 Express Swimming-MR    41.23      38.12        
 53 Bharat, Richard           12 FLY-MR                 36.61      38.24        
 54 Yacovone, Thomas S        12 Express Swimming-MR    41.64      38.49        
 55 Chu, Brian                11 CIY-MR                 33.11      39.18        
 56 Paikin, Max S             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.83      39.38        
 57 Crafa, Thomas J           11 Express Swimming-MR    40.85      40.36        
 58 Vorbach, Reid A           12 Express Swimming-MR    45.00      43.23        
 -- Cooke, Christopher P      12 Bluefish-MR            34.23         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 WU, Kevin Z               12 Twisters-MR            29.74      28.99        
  2 Zezula, Mateusz           12 Twisters-MR            29.62      29.40        
  3 McKenna, Brendan          12 Boys Club-MR           29.00      30.16        
  4 Sarabia, Daniel S         12 CIY-MR                 30.99      31.38        
  5 Harrison, William L       12 CIY-MR                 32.23      31.39        
  6 Pan, Noah                 12 CIY-MR                 32.46      32.37        
  7 Pompay, John A            12 Express Swimming-MR    34.19      33.91        
  8 Serbi, Benjamin A         11 UNFLY-MR               33.50      34.45        
  9 Li, Alan                  12 FLY-MR                 35.23      34.84        
 10 Searson, Jimmy            12 Express Swimming-MR    35.21      35.53        
 11 Nickey, Russell           12 Bluefish-MR            34.37      35.58        
 12 Salazar, Matthew A        11 Boys Club-MR           35.00      36.14        
 13 Foo, Felix X              12 FLY-MR                 37.23      36.65        
 14 Cazzorla, Daniel          12 FLY-MR                 36.23      37.07        
 15 Chu, Brian                11 CIY-MR                 37.82      37.99        
 16 Chu, Dennis               11 CIY-MR                 37.08      38.26        
 17 Crafa, Christopher J      11 Express Swimming-MR    37.32      38.40        
 18 Gural, Ethan J            11 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.59      38.41        
 19 Ortof, Harry C            11 Express Swimming-MR    38.68      38.44        
 20 Mattone, Michael X        12 Express Swimming-MR    42.49      38.60        
 21 Connors, Brian G          11 Express Swimming-MR    38.34      38.71        
 22 Muszynski, Matthew        11 Bluefish-MR            39.86      39.32        
 23 Sanchez, Elliot E         12 FLY-MR                 38.49      40.22        
 24 Ansorge, Ethan S          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.36      40.24        
 25 Gonzalez, Edward          11 Twisters-MR            39.51      40.44        
 26 Pedersen, Marcus          11 Bluefish-MR            40.88      40.99        
 27 Ling, Darren              12 Express Swimming-MR    46.86      41.02        
 28 Lesser, Larry P           12 Bluefish-MR            40.55      41.09        
 29 Taylor, Griffin H         11 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.45      41.31        
 30 Jakobczyk, Nicholas P     11 Twisters-MR            43.35      41.39        
 31 Wendt, Brian C            12 Bluefish-MR            45.76      41.51        
 32 Cooke, Christopher P      12 Bluefish-MR            41.43      41.93        
 33 Fergus, Jack B            11 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.96      41.96        
 34 Crafa, John M             11 Express Swimming-MR    42.86      41.98        
 35 Criollo, John C           11 Twisters-MR            42.83      42.01        
 36 Breitenstein, Joseph F    12 Express Swimming-MR    48.15      42.15        
 36 Aiello, Jack              12 Bluefish-MR            41.92      42.15        
 38 Romero, Leonardo A        11 FLY-MR                 39.50      42.51        
 39 Bose, Javin S             11 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.97      43.12        
 40 Ng, Jon                   12 CIY-MR                 43.44      43.50        
 41 Bharat, Richard           12 FLY-MR                 44.54      43.79        
 42 De los Santos, Sean A     12 FLY-MR                 45.32      44.95        
 43 Compton, John D           12 CIY-MR                 45.84      45.16        
 44 Lanwes, Kevin P           12 Bluefish-MR            43.22      45.18        
 45 McCloskey, James T        12 FLY-MR                 46.88      45.59        
 46 Fernandez, Jose E         12 Twisters-MR            44.09      47.44        
 47 Mattone, Nicholas R       11 Express Swimming-MR    47.99      47.57        
 48 Kaufman, Nicholas         12 Bluefish-MR            49.67      48.15        
 49 German, Alexander N       11 Express Swimming-MR    48.70      48.26        
 50 Tilas, Jonathan L         11 FLY-MR                 47.49      48.90        
 51 Yacovone, Thomas S        12 Express Swimming-MR    52.16      51.24        
 52 Vorbach, Reid A           12 Express Swimming-MR    52.50      51.34        
 53 Paikin, Max S             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.52      52.15        
 54 Crafa, Thomas J           11 Express Swimming-MR    56.77      59.58        
 -- Chung, Christopher E      12 Twisters-MR            36.73         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zezula, Mateusz           12 Twisters-MR            33.17      32.92        
  2 WU, Kevin Z               12 Twisters-MR            35.71      35.06        
  3 Li, Alan                  12 FLY-MR                 35.54      35.50        
  4 Harrison, William L       12 CIY-MR                 36.03      35.85        
  5 Sarabia, Daniel S         12 CIY-MR                 36.02      36.40        
  6 Lama, Tiger T             12 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.30      36.47        
  7 Pompay, John A            12 Express Swimming-MR    36.41      36.79        
  8 Foo, Felix X              12 FLY-MR                 36.99      36.83        
  9 Weng, Denis S             11 Boys Club-MR           35.00      37.07        
 10 Mattone, Michael X        12 Express Swimming-MR    37.45      37.66        
 11 Pan, Noah                 12 CIY-MR                 38.54      38.58        
 12 McKenna, Brendan          12 Boys Club-MR           38.00      38.63        
 13 Cazzorla, Daniel          12 FLY-MR                 43.10      39.25        
 14 Searson, Jimmy            12 Express Swimming-MR    49.44      41.11        
 15 Chung, Christopher E      12 Twisters-MR            39.05      41.37        
 16 Cooke, Christopher P      12 Bluefish-MR            39.55      41.49        
 17 Compton, John D           12 CIY-MR                 42.73      41.60        
 18 Serbi, Benjamin A         11 UNFLY-MR               42.90      41.78        
 19 Chen, Mingkai             12 Boys Club-MR           42.00      41.87        
 20 Crafa, John M             11 Express Swimming-MR    43.85      42.02        
 21 Nickey, Russell           12 Bluefish-MR            43.29      42.33        
 22 Sanchez, Elliot E         12 FLY-MR                 42.77      42.43        
 23 Jakobczyk, Nicholas P     11 Twisters-MR            41.93      42.49        
 24 Chu, Dennis               11 CIY-MR                 43.07      42.92        
 25 Ansorge, Ethan S          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.00      42.94        
 26 Ling, Darren              12 Express Swimming-MR    43.26      42.99        
 27 Ortof, Harry C            11 Express Swimming-MR    43.66      43.15        
 28 McCloskey, James T        12 FLY-MR                 44.37      43.83        
 29 De los Santos, Sean A     12 FLY-MR                 44.26      43.92        
 30 Muszynski, Matthew        11 Bluefish-MR            44.47      43.93        
 31 Kaufman, Nicholas         12 Bluefish-MR            44.50      43.94        
 32 Gural, Ethan J            11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      44.51        
 33 Chu, Brian                11 CIY-MR                 43.75      45.18        
 34 Miranda, Jax N            11 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.30      45.39        
 35 Lesser, Larry P           12 Bluefish-MR            44.94      45.50        
 36 Fergus, Jack B            11 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.27      45.58        
 37 Crafa, Christopher J      11 Express Swimming-MR    44.30      46.14        
 38 Romero, Leonardo A        11 FLY-MR                 47.08      46.48        
 39 Fernandez, Jose E         12 Twisters-MR            51.29      47.00        
 40 Criollo, John C           11 Twisters-MR            44.52      47.34        
 41 Breitenstein, Joseph F    12 Express Swimming-MR    51.71      47.65        
 42 Gonzalez, Edward          11 Twisters-MR            47.94      48.34        
 43 Bharat, Richard           12 FLY-MR                 49.05      48.81        
 44 Ng, Jon                   12 CIY-MR                 48.54      49.30        
 45 Wendt, Brian C            12 Bluefish-MR            50.31      49.55        
 46 Paikin, Max S             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.15      49.70        
 47 Taylor, Griffin H         11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      50.98        
 48 Mattone, Nicholas R       11 Express Swimming-MR    51.21      52.01        
 49 German, Alexander N       11 Express Swimming-MR    54.51      53.74        
 50 Tilas, Jonathan L         11 FLY-MR                 56.98      54.43        
 51 Crafa, Thomas J           11 Express Swimming-MR    56.75    1:00.14        
 -- Yacovone, Thomas S        12 Express Swimming-MR    54.06         DQ        
 -- Connors, Brian G          11 Express Swimming-MR    43.00         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zezula, Mateusz           12 Twisters-MR            26.92      26.77        
  2 WU, Kevin Z               12 Twisters-MR            28.58      28.03        
  3 Harrison, William L       12 CIY-MR                 30.06      28.53        
  4 McKenna, Brendan          12 Boys Club-MR           31.00      29.06        
  5 Pompay, John A            12 Express Swimming-MR    31.65      30.81        
  6 Li, Alan                  12 FLY-MR                 30.58      30.88        
  7 Sarabia, Daniel S         12 CIY-MR                 31.78      31.22        
  8 Searson, Jimmy            12 Express Swimming-MR    31.61      32.28        
  9 Foo, Felix X              12 FLY-MR                 33.65      34.02        
 10 Cazzorla, Daniel          12 FLY-MR                 33.25      34.65        
 11 Ortof, Harry C            11 Express Swimming-MR    35.85      36.38        
 12 Connors, Brian G          11 Express Swimming-MR    35.14      37.48        
 13 Muszynski, Matthew        11 Bluefish-MR            37.45      37.82        
 14 Crafa, Christopher J      11 Express Swimming-MR    37.08      37.88        
 15 Nickey, Russell           12 Bluefish-MR            38.69      38.22        
 16 Compton, John D           12 CIY-MR                 46.99      38.35        
 17 Crafa, John M             11 Express Swimming-MR    50.58      38.49        
 18 Sanchez, Elliot E         12 FLY-MR                 43.58      38.52        
 19 Romero, Leonardo A        11 FLY-MR                 41.22      38.61        
 20 Mattone, Michael X        12 Express Swimming-MR    40.37      38.66        
 21 Ling, Darren              12 Express Swimming-MR    42.43      38.80        
 22 Miranda, Jax N            11 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.72      38.86        
 23 Chu, Dennis               11 CIY-MR                 42.71      39.27        
 24 Chu, Brian                11 CIY-MR                 41.58      39.64        
 25 Serbi, Benjamin A         11 UNFLY-MR               36.00      39.70        
 26 Tilas, Jonathan L         11 FLY-MR                 37.98      39.79        
 27 Criollo, John C           11 Twisters-MR            40.43      39.85        
 28 Breitenstein, Joseph F    12 Express Swimming-MR    48.00      40.04        
 29 Gonzalez, Edward          11 Twisters-MR            40.70      40.35        
 30 Lesser, Larry P           12 Bluefish-MR            39.98      40.62        
 31 McCloskey, James T        12 FLY-MR                 45.50      40.87        
 32 De los Santos, Sean A     12 FLY-MR                 43.29      40.99        
 33 Jakobczyk, Nicholas P     11 Twisters-MR            44.06      41.34        
 34 Bose, Javin S             11 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.29      41.54        
 35 Kaufman, Nicholas         12 Bluefish-MR            45.09      41.88        
 36 Aiello, Jack              12 Bluefish-MR            41.50      42.02        
 37 Lanwes, Kevin P           12 Bluefish-MR            46.17      43.08        
 38 Pedersen, Marcus          11 Bluefish-MR            41.77      43.87        
 39 Bharat, Richard           12 FLY-MR                 44.55      44.84        
 40 Mattone, Nicholas R       11 Express Swimming-MR    48.00      46.12        
 41 Ng, Jon                   12 CIY-MR                 39.90      48.31        
 42 German, Alexander N       11 Express Swimming-MR    51.18      49.99        
 43 Paikin, Max S             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.32      52.13        
 44 Crafa, Thomas J           11 Express Swimming-MR    50.00    1:05.19        
 -- Chung, Christopher E      12 Twisters-MR            35.18         DQ        
 -- Pan, Noah                 12 CIY-MR                 31.86         DQ        
 -- Vorbach, Reid A           12 Express Swimming-MR    52.00         DQ        
 -- Yacovone, Thomas S        12 Express Swimming-MR    50.00         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zezula, Mateusz           12 Twisters-MR          1:02.18    1:01.96        
       28.46  1:01.96                                                      
  2 WU, Kevin Z               12 Twisters-MR          1:04.58    1:03.52        
       29.30  1:03.52                                                      
  3 Harrison, William L       12 CIY-MR               1:08.06    1:08.19        
       31.57  1:08.19                                                      
  4 McKenna, Brendan          12 Boys Club-MR         1:13.00    1:08.68        
       30.33  1:08.68                                                      
  5 Li, Alan                  12 FLY-MR               1:10.59    1:09.62        
       33.20  1:09.62                                                      
  6 Sarabia, Daniel S         12 CIY-MR               1:08.25    1:10.18        
       32.61  1:10.18                                                      
  7 Pompay, John A            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.31    1:10.47        
       31.99  1:10.47                                                      
  8 Pan, Noah                 12 CIY-MR               1:09.81    1:11.85        
       32.54  1:11.85                                                      
  9 Lama, Tiger T             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.74    1:12.99        
 10 Foo, Felix X              12 FLY-MR               1:14.44    1:16.31        
       37.37  1:16.31                                                      
 11 Searson, Jimmy            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.77    1:16.64        
       35.80  1:16.64                                                      
 12 Serbi, Benjamin A         11 UNFLY-MR             1:20.65    1:18.18        
       36.82  1:18.18                                                      
 13 Cazzorla, Daniel          12 FLY-MR               1:16.75    1:18.33        
       37.75  1:18.33                                                      
 14 Mattone, Michael X        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.97    1:18.70        
       38.31  1:18.70                                                      
 15 Crafa, John M             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.88    1:20.67        
       40.46  1:20.67                                                      
 16 Ortof, Harry C            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.36    1:21.35        
       39.30  1:21.35                                                      
 17 Nickey, Russell           12 Bluefish-MR          1:32.84    1:21.76        
       37.53  1:21.76                                                      
 18 Crafa, Christopher J      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.97    1:21.95        
       37.77  1:21.95                                                      
 19 Muszynski, Matthew        11 Bluefish-MR          1:23.36    1:24.22        
       39.42  1:24.22                                                      
 20 Chu, Dennis               11 CIY-MR               1:12.00    1:24.31        
       38.21  1:24.31                                                      
 21 Sanchez, Elliot E         12 FLY-MR               1:23.83    1:24.59        
       15.28  1:24.59                                                      
 22 Criollo, John C           11 Twisters-MR          1:17.83    1:25.26        
       41.80  1:25.26                                                      
 23 Jakobczyk, Nicholas P     11 Twisters-MR          1:18.96    1:25.39        
       42.59  1:25.39                                                      
 24 Chung, Christopher E      12 Twisters-MR          1:30.12    1:25.68        
       40.59  1:25.68                                                      
 25 Chu, Brian                11 CIY-MR               1:11.77    1:25.83        
       40.13  1:25.83                                                      
 26 Compton, John D           12 CIY-MR               1:12.33    1:26.34        
       40.48  1:26.34                                                      
 27 Breitenstein, Joseph F    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.70    1:26.35        
       41.19  1:26.35                                                      
 28 Ling, Darren              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.96    1:26.64        
       41.18  1:26.64                                                      
 29 Gonzalez, Edward          11 Twisters-MR          1:33.57    1:26.79        
       40.40  1:26.79                                                      
 30 McCloskey, James T        12 FLY-MR               1:35.81    1:27.28        
       43.99  1:27.28                                                      
 31 Lesser, Larry P           12 Bluefish-MR          1:32.69    1:28.66        
       40.30  1:28.66                                                      
 32 De los Santos, Sean A     12 FLY-MR               1:35.02    1:31.73        
       44.41  1:31.73                                                      
 33 Wendt, Brian C            12 Bluefish-MR               NT    1:32.46        
       43.32  1:32.46                                                      
 34 Ng, Jon                   12 CIY-MR               1:34.43    1:34.81        
       45.17  1:34.81                                                      
 35 Fernandez, Jose E         12 Twisters-MR          1:38.93    1:35.51        
       46.77  1:35.51                                                      
 36 Tilas, Jonathan L         11 FLY-MR               1:41.52    1:36.15        
       45.76  1:36.15                                                      
 37 Bharat, Richard           12 FLY-MR               1:33.51    1:36.88        
       45.45  1:36.88                                                      
 38 German, Alexander N       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.56    1:42.81        
       48.56  1:42.81                                                      
 39 Paikin, Max S             11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:48.35        
       51.30  1:48.35                                                      
 40 Crafa, Thomas J           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.00    2:01.08        
     1:03.48  2:01.08                                                      
 41 Vorbach, Reid A           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.00    2:08.11        
     1:00.06  2:08.11                                                      
 -- Mattone, Nicholas R       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.68         DQ        
       45.73       DQ                                                      
 -- Yacovone, Thomas S        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.00         DQ        
       48.95       DQ                                                      
 -- Romero, Leonardo A        11 FLY-MR               1:25.64         DQ        
       41.63       DQ                                                      
 -- Connors, Brian G          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.81         DQ        
       38.35       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                              NT    1:01.88        
     1) Sarabia, Daniel S 12            2) Pan, Noah 12                   
     3) Harrison, William L 12          4) Compton, John D 12             
       33.24  1:01.88                                                      
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      56.97    1:03.64        
     1) Gonzalez, Edward 11             2) WU, Kevin Z 12                 
     3) Zezula, Mateusz 12              4) Chung, Christopher E 12        
       36.57  1:03.64                                                      
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             1:24.00    1:09.26        
     1) Romero, Leonardo A 11           2) McCloskey, James T 12          
     3) Foo, Felix X 12                 4) Li, Alan 12                    
       35.88  1:09.26                                                      
  6 Huntington YMCA Bluefish-MR  'A'                  1:20.22    1:09.95        
     1) Wuestman, Sean 12               2) Penrose, Sean 12               
     3) Muszynski, Matthew 11           4) Lesser, Larry P 12             
       36.83  1:09.95                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Eric                14 Boys Club-MR           23.80      24.00        
  2 Lin, Alex                 13 Boys Club-MR           23.50      24.34        
  3 Bucero, Nikolas J         14 Boys Club-MR           23.70      24.59        
  4 Zhan, Edmund              14 FLY-MR                 24.55      24.93        
  5 Gonzalez, Adriel A        14 Boys Club-MR           24.80      25.21        
  6 Lam, Kevin                14 CIY-MR                 25.37      25.46        
  7 Mercurio, Joseph          14 FLY-MR                 24.91      25.50        
  8 Grippo, Joseph            14 FLY-MR                 25.76      25.69        
  9 Giraldo, Mateo            13 FLY-MR                 25.62      25.77        
 10 Reyes, Christopher        14 FLY-MR                 25.80      25.93        
 11 Alvarez, Jeffrey          13 Twisters-MR            26.07      26.08        
 12 Jiang, David              14 Boys Club-MR           26.00      26.16        
 13 Uszynski, Arthur          13 Twisters-MR            25.39      26.21        
 14 Chen, Dennis              14 CIY-MR                 26.07      26.25        
 15 De los Santos, Christian  13 FLY-MR                 26.47      26.64        
 16 Cocuy, Bryan              14 Boys Club-MR           26.90      26.93        
 17 Belozerov, Alex           13 Twisters-MR            26.93      27.38        
 17 Shi, David                14 CIY-MR                 28.05      27.38        
 19 Luk, Arnold B             13 Boys Club-MR           27.00      27.42        
 20 Mattutat, Christian       14 Bluefish-MR            26.77      27.44        
 21 Wendt, Thomas J           13 Bluefish-MR            28.17      27.50        
 22 Scandura, Anthony F       14 FLY-MR                 27.38      27.73        
 23 Sarabia, Josef M          13 CIY-MR                 28.02      27.80        
 24 Chu, Francis              13 FLY-MR                 27.29      27.81        
 25 Timothy, Michael A        13 FLY-MR                 28.21      27.83        
 26 Guo, Andrew               13 Twisters-MR            28.63      27.90        
 27 Husch, Richard G          13 CIY-MR                 27.37      27.91        
 28 Tobin, Ryan               13 Bluefish-MR            28.41      27.95        
 29 Brittan, James            13 Bluefish-MR            28.04      27.97        
 30 Sansotta, Tony            14 Bluefish-MR            27.41      28.13        
 31 Lardas, Vasilios K        13 FLY-MR                 28.08      28.15        
 31 Hayes, Collin             13 Bluefish-MR            29.04      28.15        
 33 Weng, Daniel S            14 Boys Club-MR           29.00      28.27        
 34 Chu, Steven               14 FLY-MR                 28.65      28.82        
 35 Earl, Sam                 13 Bluefish-MR            29.44      28.91        
 36 Kan, Kevin                13 Boys Club-MR           28.90      29.07        
 37 Asanjarani, Jonathan D    13 CIY-MR                 29.39      29.11        
 38 Curd, Howie F             13 Express Swimming-MR    31.39      29.40        
 39 Caulfield, Michael        13 Bluefish-MR            29.06      29.46        
 40 Mendez, Spencer D         13 Bluefish-MR            29.93      29.57        
 41 Zhou, Kevin               13 CIY-MR                 31.19      29.77        
 42 Saulle, Daniel J          14 Bluefish-MR            30.56      29.83        
 43 Krische, Eddie J          14 CIY-MR                 32.96      30.86        
 44 McBride, Justin J         13 FLY-MR                 30.54      31.93        
 45 Treibit, Ronald V         13 FLY-MR                 33.84      34.47        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Alex                 13 Boys Club-MR           27.50      26.70        
  2 Miou, Eric                14 Boys Club-MR           27.51      27.37        
  3 Uszynski, Arthur          13 Twisters-MR            29.30      29.70        
  4 Lam, Kevin                14 CIY-MR                 28.99      29.87        
  5 Mercurio, Joseph          14 FLY-MR                 33.66      30.21        
  6 Bucero, Nikolas J         14 Boys Club-MR           28.70      30.32        
  7 Reyes, Christopher        14 FLY-MR                 30.84      30.48        
  8 Chen, Dennis              14 CIY-MR                 31.44      30.67        
  9 Belozerov, Alex           13 Twisters-MR            31.07      30.75        
 10 De los Santos, Christian  13 FLY-MR                 31.51      30.76        
 11 Alvarez, Jeffrey          13 Twisters-MR            33.21      30.80        
 12 Giraldo, Mateo            13 FLY-MR                 33.66      31.37        
 13 Guo, Andrew               13 Twisters-MR            34.24      31.74        
 14 Mattutat, Christian       14 Bluefish-MR            33.17      31.80        
 15 Chu, Steven               14 FLY-MR                 34.00      31.88        
 16 Luk, Arnold B             13 Boys Club-MR           33.00      32.10        
 17 Cocuy, Bryan              14 Boys Club-MR           31.90      32.39        
 18 Zhan, Edmund              14 FLY-MR                 30.43      32.43        
 19 Sarabia, Josef M          13 CIY-MR                 33.00      32.49        
 20 Grippo, Joseph            14 FLY-MR                 31.97      33.32        
 21 Chu, Francis              13 FLY-MR                 33.28      33.57        
 22 Shi, David                14 CIY-MR                 33.00      33.84        
 22 Asanjarani, Jonathan D    13 CIY-MR                 36.64      33.84        
 24 Zhou, Kevin               13 CIY-MR                 32.00      34.13        
 25 Earl, Sam                 13 Bluefish-MR            33.57      34.20        
 26 Tobin, Ryan               13 Bluefish-MR            39.88      34.32        
 27 Mendez, Spencer D         13 Bluefish-MR            35.85      34.56        
 28 Timothy, Michael A        13 FLY-MR                 38.44      34.68        
 29 Saulle, Daniel J          14 Bluefish-MR            35.62      34.74        
 30 Brittan, James            13 Bluefish-MR            36.05      34.79        
 31 Sansotta, Tony            14 Bluefish-MR            34.12      35.40        
 32 Wendt, Thomas J           13 Bluefish-MR            42.30      35.61        
 33 Hayes, Collin             13 Bluefish-MR            35.76      36.22        
 34 McBride, Justin J         13 FLY-MR                 35.72      36.38        
 35 Husch, Richard G          13 CIY-MR                 31.66      37.24        
 36 Caulfield, Michael        13 Bluefish-MR            37.75      37.69        
 37 Krische, Eddie J          14 CIY-MR                 36.77      38.43        
 38 Curd, Howie F             13 Express Swimming-MR    39.30      39.37        
 39 Scandura, Anthony F       14 FLY-MR                 39.84      39.88        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Alex                 13 Boys Club-MR           28.80      30.02        
  2 Jiang, David              14 Boys Club-MR           31.00      31.53        
  3 Gonzalez, Adriel A        14 Boys Club-MR           31.80      32.85        
  4 Alvarez, Jeffrey          13 Twisters-MR            33.39      32.88        
  5 Miou, Eric                14 Boys Club-MR           33.00      33.09        
  6 Sarabia, Josef M          13 CIY-MR                 34.18      33.61        
  6 Belozerov, Alex           13 Twisters-MR            33.77      33.61        
  8 Chen, Dennis              14 CIY-MR                 34.77      33.84        
  9 Mendez, Spencer D         13 Bluefish-MR            37.27      34.13        
 10 Luk, Arnold B             13 Boys Club-MR           32.00      34.47        
 11 Weng, Daniel S            14 Boys Club-MR           34.80      34.55        
 12 Lam, Kevin                14 CIY-MR                 32.11      34.83        
 13 Bucero, Nikolas J         14 Boys Club-MR           33.00      34.96        
 14 Guo, Andrew               13 Twisters-MR            35.46      34.98        
 15 Zhan, Edmund              14 FLY-MR                 38.08      35.15        
 16 Grippo, Joseph            14 FLY-MR                 36.54      35.26        
 17 Mercurio, Joseph          14 FLY-MR                 36.31      35.56        
 18 Mattutat, Christian       14 Bluefish-MR            33.51      35.61        
 19 Kan, Kevin                13 Boys Club-MR           35.70      35.62        
 20 Reyes, Christopher        14 FLY-MR                 38.94      35.80        
 21 Chu, Steven               14 FLY-MR                 44.31      35.92        
 22 Chu, Francis              13 FLY-MR                 36.54      36.00        
 23 De los Santos, Christian  13 FLY-MR                 37.48      36.11        
 24 Lardas, Vasilios K        13 FLY-MR                 40.79      36.25        
 25 Shi, David                14 CIY-MR                 37.00      36.34        
 26 Uszynski, Arthur          13 Twisters-MR            35.31      36.55        
 27 Zhou, Kevin               13 CIY-MR                 37.00      37.29        
 28 Scandura, Anthony F       14 FLY-MR                 40.50      38.18        
 29 Sansotta, Tony            14 Bluefish-MR            36.77      38.29        
 29 Timothy, Michael A        13 FLY-MR                 38.45      38.29        
 31 Tobin, Ryan               13 Bluefish-MR            42.13      38.39        
 32 Giraldo, Mateo            13 FLY-MR                 38.85      38.51        
 32 Brittan, James            13 Bluefish-MR            41.88      38.51        
 34 Husch, Richard G          13 CIY-MR                 35.99      39.09        
 35 Wendt, Thomas J           13 Bluefish-MR            38.29      39.22        
 36 Caulfield, Michael        13 Bluefish-MR            40.37      39.65        
 37 Saulle, Daniel J          14 Bluefish-MR            52.71      39.91        
 38 Krische, Eddie J          14 CIY-MR                 41.55      41.03        
 39 Earl, Sam                 13 Bluefish-MR            41.17      41.44        
 40 Rong, Allen               13 Boys Club-MR           43.00      41.84        
 41 Asanjarani, Jonathan D    13 CIY-MR                 49.51      44.01        
 42 Curd, Howie F             13 Express Swimming-MR    48.02      44.75        
 43 McBride, Justin J         13 FLY-MR                 49.16      46.04        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Eric                14 Boys Club-MR           26.50      26.64        
  2 Zhan, Edmund              14 FLY-MR                 29.44      26.76        
  3 Lin, Alex                 13 Boys Club-MR           26.00      26.83        
  4 Giraldo, Mateo            13 FLY-MR                 29.16      27.72        
  5 Mercurio, Joseph          14 FLY-MR                 28.33      27.93        
  6 Lam, Kevin                14 CIY-MR                 29.11      28.22        
  7 Reyes, Christopher        14 FLY-MR                 31.99      28.51        
  8 Shi, David                14 CIY-MR                 34.00      28.97        
  9 De los Santos, Christian  13 FLY-MR                 30.26      29.66        
 10 Uszynski, Arthur          13 Twisters-MR            28.48      29.77        
 11 Grippo, Joseph            14 FLY-MR                 30.43      30.14        
 12 Belozerov, Alex           13 Twisters-MR            31.77      30.95        
 13 Brittan, James            13 Bluefish-MR            32.68      30.97        
 14 Luk, Arnold B             13 Boys Club-MR           29.80      31.06        
 15 Sarabia, Josef M          13 CIY-MR                 32.58      31.33        
 16 Mattutat, Christian       14 Bluefish-MR            30.98      31.34        
 17 Guo, Andrew               13 Twisters-MR            31.36      31.66        
 18 Sansotta, Tony            14 Bluefish-MR            33.18      31.76        
 19 Tobin, Ryan               13 Bluefish-MR            37.54      31.89        
 20 Scandura, Anthony F       14 FLY-MR                 37.35      31.99        
 21 Chu, Steven               14 FLY-MR                 46.20      32.50        
 22 Zhou, Kevin               13 CIY-MR                 33.00      32.58        
 23 Timothy, Michael A        13 FLY-MR                 35.33      33.23        
 24 Saulle, Daniel J          14 Bluefish-MR            33.60      33.61        
 25 Asanjarani, Jonathan D    13 CIY-MR                 34.89      33.92        
 26 Wendt, Thomas J           13 Bluefish-MR            40.11      34.50        
 27 Hayes, Collin             13 Bluefish-MR            36.44      35.04        
 28 Chu, Francis              13 FLY-MR                 35.05      35.18        
 29 Mendez, Spencer D         13 Bluefish-MR            45.66      35.26        
 30 Alvarez, Jeffrey          13 Twisters-MR            31.55      35.37        
 31 McBride, Justin J         13 FLY-MR                 34.83      35.53        
 32 Curd, Howie F             13 Express Swimming-MR    37.74      35.99        
 33 Husch, Richard G          13 CIY-MR                 33.44      36.62        
 34 Earl, Sam                 13 Bluefish-MR            34.20      36.91        
 35 Krische, Eddie J          14 CIY-MR                 39.55      38.09        
 36 Treibit, Ronald V         13 FLY-MR                 42.04      40.23        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Alex                 13 Boys Club-MR           58.00      57.43        
       26.34    57.43                                                      
  2 Alvarez, Jeffrey          13 Twisters-MR          1:09.79    1:03.53        
       29.93  1:03.53                                                      
  3 Zhan, Edmund              14 FLY-MR               1:07.70    1:04.25        
       29.25  1:04.25                                                      
  4 Miou, Eric                14 Boys Club-MR         1:00.00    1:04.31        
       29.07  1:04.31                                                      
  5 Lam, Kevin                14 CIY-MR               1:05.66    1:05.05        
       29.60  1:05.05                                                      
  6 Mercurio, Joseph          14 FLY-MR               1:07.60    1:05.15        
       30.08  1:05.15                                                      
  7 Reyes, Christopher        14 FLY-MR               1:14.31    1:05.56        
       29.47  1:05.56                                                      
  8 Giraldo, Mateo            13 FLY-MR               1:10.95    1:05.59        
       28.99  1:05.59                                                      
  9 Jiang, David              14 Boys Club-MR         1:06.00    1:05.67        
       31.53  1:05.67                                                      
 10 Bucero, Nikolas J         14 Boys Club-MR         1:04.00    1:05.68        
       30.87  1:05.68                                                      
 11 Chen, Dennis              14 CIY-MR               1:05.44    1:05.78        
       31.22  1:05.78                                                      
 12 Grippo, Joseph            14 FLY-MR               1:10.53    1:06.86        
       31.69  1:06.86                                                      
 13 Uszynski, Arthur          13 Twisters-MR          1:04.01    1:06.92        
       31.05  1:06.92                                                      
 14 De los Santos, Christian  13 FLY-MR               1:10.62    1:07.28        
       31.00  1:07.28                                                      
 15 Sarabia, Josef M          13 CIY-MR               1:07.44    1:07.97        
       32.41  1:07.97                                                      
 16 Guo, Andrew               13 Twisters-MR          1:08.86    1:08.05        
       32.16  1:08.05                                                      
 17 Mattutat, Christian       14 Bluefish-MR          1:15.33    1:08.75        
       31.88  1:08.75                                                      
 18 Shi, David                14 CIY-MR               1:15.00    1:09.98        
       31.80  1:09.98                                                      
 19 Chu, Francis              13 FLY-MR               1:12.91    1:10.03        
       33.55  1:10.03                                                      
 20 Luk, Arnold B             13 Boys Club-MR         1:08.00    1:10.43        
       32.48  1:10.43                                                      
 21 Lardas, Vasilios K        13 FLY-MR               1:25.10    1:11.23        
       33.36  1:11.23                                                      
 22 Chu, Steven               14 FLY-MR               1:17.00    1:11.48        
       32.81  1:11.48                                                      
 23 Brittan, James            13 Bluefish-MR          1:23.70    1:12.15        
       33.93  1:12.15                                                      
 24 Tobin, Ryan               13 Bluefish-MR          1:22.31    1:12.37        
       33.44  1:12.37                                                      
 25 Scandura, Anthony F       14 FLY-MR               1:20.61    1:12.41        
       35.18  1:12.41                                                      
 26 Mendez, Spencer D         13 Bluefish-MR          1:22.86    1:12.48        
       35.29  1:12.48                                                      
 26 Zhou, Kevin               13 CIY-MR               1:16.00    1:12.48        
       33.22  1:12.48                                                      
 28 Wendt, Thomas J           13 Bluefish-MR          1:28.47    1:13.79        
       34.46  1:13.79                                                      
 29 Timothy, Michael A        13 FLY-MR               1:18.00    1:13.93        
       34.37  1:13.93                                                      
 30 Saulle, Daniel J          14 Bluefish-MR          1:20.84    1:14.23        
       34.20  1:14.23                                                      
 31 Husch, Richard G          13 CIY-MR               1:09.44    1:15.93        
       36.80  1:15.93                                                      
 32 Asanjarani, Jonathan D    13 CIY-MR               1:10.33    1:16.14        
       34.09  1:16.14                                                      
 33 Earl, Sam                 13 Bluefish-MR          1:23.70    1:18.43        
       35.92  1:18.43                                                      
 34 Caulfield, Michael        13 Bluefish-MR          1:25.76    1:21.18        
       37.25  1:21.18                                                      
 35 McBride, Justin J         13 FLY-MR               1:25.92    1:21.40        
       35.89  1:21.40                                                      
 36 Curd, Howie F             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.29    1:21.82        
       38.76  1:21.82                                                      
 37 Krische, Eddie J          14 CIY-MR               1:14.44    1:21.95        
       38.98  1:21.95                                                      
 38 Treibit, Ronald V         13 FLY-MR               1:35.00    1:26.96        
       40.41  1:26.96                                                      
 -- Belozerov, Alex           13 Twisters-MR          1:10.74         DQ        
       32.07       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 The Boys' Club of New York-MR  'A'                  54.00      53.41        
     1) Miou, Eric 14                   2) Jiang, David 14                
     3) Lin, Alex 13                    4) Bucero, Nikolas J 14           
       29.09    53.41                                                      
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             1:14.11      55.54        
     1) De los Santos, Christian J 13   2) Knight, Jordan 14              
     3) Mercurio, Joseph 14             4) Zhan, Edmund 14                
       31.27    55.54                                                      
  3 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                              NT      58.45        
     1) Lam, Kevin 14                   2) Chen, Dennis 14                
     3) Sarabia, Josef M 13             4) Husch, Richard G 13            
       30.77    58.45                                                      
  4 Huntington YMCA Bluefish-MR  'A'                  1:23.37      58.49        
     1) Mendez, Spencer D 13            2) Zagaja, Robert C 14            
     3) Stamatos, Nicholas J 13         4) Saulle, Daniel J 14            
       31.99    58.49                                                      
  6 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      51.92      59.14        
     1) Uszynski, Arthur 13             2) Guo, Andrew 13                 
     3) Belozerov, Alex 13              4) Alvarez, Jeffrey 13            
       32.37    59.14                                                      
 
Boys Open 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Brian W          16 Boys Club-MR           21.80      21.78        
  2 Bacci, Ryan D             17 FLY-MR                 22.09      22.79        
  3 Blaze, Cliff F            39 NYAC-MR                25.00      22.93        
  4 Griffis, David F          25 NYAC-MR                23.00      23.33        
  5 Li, Matthew               16 FLY-MR                 22.98      23.61        
  6 Sweetman, Brandon         17 CIY-MR                 24.07      23.70        
  7 Wheeler, Stephen M        16 FLY-MR                 22.91      23.72        
  8 Khan, Rana Z              20 Boys Club-MR           22.80      23.78        
  9 Sioui, Adam C             27 NYAC-MR                23.00      24.05        
 10 Newman, Steve             48 BAD-MR                 30.00      24.08        
 11 Krackow, Max E            16 Express Swimming-MR    23.34      24.15        
 12 Sokolowski, Pawel         29 NYAC-MR                23.00      24.22        
 13 Welstead, Duncan G        31 NYAC-MR                23.50      24.29        
 14 Chu, Allen                18 FLY-MR                 23.60      24.36        
 15 Kan, Dennis               15 Boys Club-MR           23.90      24.46        
 16 Lam, Aaron                17 Boys Club-MR           23.90      24.58        
 17 Yan, Jeffrey              15 FLY-MR                 24.78      24.68        
 18 Graham, Danny J           15 FLY-MR                 24.84      24.78        
 19 McCalla, David            16 CIY-MR                 24.84      24.84        
 20 Klages, Ryan              16 Bluefish-MR            25.19      24.86        
 21 Tanaka, Kenji             17 Twisters-MR            26.10      24.96        
 22 Vaitoonkiat, Neil         17 Twisters-MR            25.70      25.08        
 23 LI, Kytoh                 15 Boys Club-MR           24.80      25.11        
 24 Franz, Zachary A          15 Bluefish-MR            25.64      25.14        
 25 Suddell, George           17 Bluefish-MR            25.24      25.18        
 26 Pickel, Cody              17 FLY-MR                 24.13      25.44        
 27 Wan, Nicholas J           15 FLY-MR                 25.01      25.49        
 28 Lock, Vincent             17 FLY-MR                 25.28      25.55        
 29 Donis, Daniel F           17 FLY-MR                 24.96      25.67        
 30 Wong, Eric T              16 Twisters-MR            25.89      25.78        
 31 Vacchiano, Matt T         17 Bluefish-MR            25.46      25.87        
 32 Cheung, Carl W            16 CIY-MR                 25.80      25.88        
 33 Muchnik, Allan            17 FLY-MR                 25.48      26.00        
 34 Shi, Hao                  15 FLY-MR                 25.62      26.07        
 35 Chow, Kevin               15 Boys Club-MR           24.90      26.10        
 36 Garcia, Stefan            16 FLY-MR                 25.16      26.13        
 37 Qiao, Andrew              15 FLY-MR                 25.82      26.16        
 38 Romero, Andres            17 FLY-MR                 25.50      26.48        
 39 NG, Nick                  15 FLY-MR                 26.50      26.71        
 39 WU, George                15 FLY-MR                 27.08      26.71        
 41 Hendershot, Billy G       18 FLY-MR                 26.62      27.15        
 42 Chen, Eric                17 FLY-MR                 26.73      27.17        
 43 Soe, Kong H               16 CIY-MR                 31.00      27.20        
 44 Pu, Andrew                16 Twisters-MR            28.00      27.31        
 45 Sharedalal, Sohil B       17 Twisters-MR            28.12      27.47        
 46 Tang, Perry               17 FLY-MR                 26.70      27.71        
 47 Thorne, Ryan G            16 Bluefish-MR            27.51      27.97        
 48 Dougherty, Thomas J       16 FLY-MR                 27.02      28.00        
 49 Gupta, Vivek              15 CIY-MR                 27.97      28.02        
 50 Lopez, Christian C        16 Boys Club-MR           28.00      28.74        
 51 Cascione, Anthony V       15 Express Swimming-MR    28.00      28.80        
 52 Penrose, Sean             12 Bluefish-MR            35.03      34.95        
 -- Chan, Conan T             15 CIY-MR                 26.75         DQ        
 
Boys Open 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Brian W          16 Boys Club-MR           25.00      25.05        
  2 Bacci, Ryan D             17 FLY-MR                 27.07      27.13        
  3 Sweetman, Brandon         17 CIY-MR                 28.02      27.63        
  4 Khan, Rana Z              20 Boys Club-MR           26.00      27.73        
  5 Lam, Aaron                17 Boys Club-MR           26.90      28.93        
  6 Wheeler, Stephen M        16 FLY-MR                 29.00      29.02        
  7 Graham, Danny J           15 FLY-MR                 28.53      29.28        
  8 Kan, Dennis               15 Boys Club-MR           27.00      29.46        
  9 Li, Matthew               16 FLY-MR                 31.02      29.54        
 10 Chow, Kevin               15 Boys Club-MR           29.00      29.60        
 11 Yan, Jeffrey              15 FLY-MR                 29.59      29.61        
 12 Donis, Daniel F           17 FLY-MR                 30.35      29.74        
 13 Krackow, Max E            16 Express Swimming-MR    29.00      29.80        
 14 Muchnik, Allan            17 FLY-MR                 29.19      29.82        
 15 Garcia, Stefan            16 FLY-MR                 28.14      29.85        
 16 Wong, Eric T              16 Twisters-MR            32.68      29.94        
 17 Chu, Allen                18 FLY-MR                 39.02      30.29        
 18 Franz, Zachary A          15 Bluefish-MR            34.30      30.63        
 18 Tanaka, Kenji             17 Twisters-MR            34.16      30.63        
 20 Vaitoonkiat, Neil         17 Twisters-MR            31.13      30.66        
 21 Wan, Nicholas J           15 FLY-MR                 34.50      30.86        
 22 Suddell, George           17 Bluefish-MR            35.66      30.99        
 23 Qiao, Andrew              15 FLY-MR                 30.59      31.04        
 24 Naumovski, Kristijan      17 Twisters-MR            27.82      31.28        
 25 Pickel, Cody              17 FLY-MR                 30.39      31.34        
 26 Klages, Ryan              16 Bluefish-MR            34.15      31.73        
 27 Shi, Hao                  15 FLY-MR                 33.25      32.32        
 28 Vacchiano, Matt T         17 Bluefish-MR            33.14      32.41        
 29 Tang, Perry               17 FLY-MR                 32.57      32.42        
 30 Cheung, Carl W            16 CIY-MR                 30.99      32.61        
 31 Chen, Eric                17 FLY-MR                 32.45      32.81        
 32 Soe, Kong H               16 CIY-MR                 33.11      33.27        
 33 Cascione, Anthony V       15 Express Swimming-MR    33.00      33.30        
 34 Gupta, Vivek              15 CIY-MR                 30.77      33.61        
 35 Hendershot, Billy G       18 FLY-MR                 33.39      33.80        
 36 Sharedalal, Sohil B       17 Twisters-MR            34.87      34.01        
 37 WU, George                15 FLY-MR                 34.28      34.18        
 38 Chan, Conan T             15 CIY-MR                 31.55      34.25        
 39 Thorne, Ryan G            16 Bluefish-MR            49.04      34.35        
 40 Pu, Andrew                16 Twisters-MR            34.13      34.41        
 41 Penrose, Sean             12 Bluefish-MR            42.02      45.08        
 -- Dougherty, Thomas J       16 FLY-MR                 37.00         DQ        
 
Boys Open 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bacci, Ryan D             17 FLY-MR                 30.12      29.79        
  2 Chu, Allen                18 FLY-MR                 29.50      29.95        
  3 Sweetman, Brandon         17 CIY-MR                 30.00      30.02        
  4 McKenna, Brian W          16 Boys Club-MR           29.00      30.41        
  5 Lam, Aaron                17 Boys Club-MR           29.00      30.65        
  6 Lock, Vincent             17 FLY-MR                 33.98      30.86        
  7 LI, Kytoh                 15 Boys Club-MR           30.00      31.09        
  8 Li, Matthew               16 FLY-MR                 33.08      31.55        
  9 Franz, Zachary A          15 Bluefish-MR            36.23      32.06        
 10 Graham, Danny J           15 FLY-MR                 32.34      33.01        
 11 Chen, Eric                17 FLY-MR                 37.49      33.46        
 12 Krackow, Max E            16 Express Swimming-MR    32.00      33.74        
 13 Tanaka, Kenji             17 Twisters-MR            36.59      33.78        
 14 Suddell, George           17 Bluefish-MR            37.65      33.84        
 15 Hendershot, Billy G       18 FLY-MR                 35.06      33.88        
 16 Vaitoonkiat, Neil         17 Twisters-MR            34.59      34.06        
 17 Muchnik, Allan            17 FLY-MR                 35.18      34.10        
 18 Garcia, Stefan            16 FLY-MR                 33.04      34.17        
 19 Yan, Jeffrey              15 FLY-MR                 35.24      34.62        
 20 Tang, Perry               17 FLY-MR                 37.93      34.79        
 21 Wheeler, Stephen M        16 FLY-MR                 35.00      34.88        
 22 Lopez, Christian C        16 Boys Club-MR           31.00      34.91        
 23 Khan, Rana Z              20 Boys Club-MR           31.00      34.97        
 24 Naumovski, Kristijan      17 Twisters-MR            31.19      35.10        
 25 Wan, Nicholas J           15 FLY-MR                 39.26      35.28        
 26 Pickel, Cody              17 FLY-MR                 35.31      35.72        
 27 Dougherty, Thomas J       16 FLY-MR                 36.00      35.73        
 28 Donis, Daniel F           17 FLY-MR                 35.57      35.76        
 29 Klages, Ryan              16 Bluefish-MR            33.12      36.03        
 30 Sharedalal, Sohil B       17 Twisters-MR            40.99      36.29        
 31 Chow, Kevin               15 Boys Club-MR           34.00      36.35        
 32 Chan, Conan T             15 CIY-MR                 36.99      36.61        
 33 Gupta, Vivek              15 CIY-MR                 36.77      36.83        
 34 Shi, Hao                  15 FLY-MR                 36.87      36.98        
 35 Qiao, Andrew              15 FLY-MR                 36.93      37.28        
 36 Wong, Eric T              16 Twisters-MR            35.68      37.51        
 36 WU, George                15 FLY-MR                 37.00      37.51        
 38 Soe, Kong H               16 CIY-MR                 37.00      38.12        
 39 Cheung, Carl W            16 CIY-MR                 34.77      38.35        
 40 Penrose, Sean             12 Bluefish-MR            46.08      49.27        
 
Boys Open 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Brian W          16 Boys Club-MR           24.00      23.87        
  2 Khan, Rana Z              20 Boys Club-MR           23.80      24.38        
  3 Sweetman, Brandon         17 CIY-MR                 26.00      25.23        
  4 Wheeler, Stephen M        16 FLY-MR                 27.00      26.26        
  5 Bacci, Ryan D             17 FLY-MR                 26.10      26.38        
  6 Naumovski, Kristijan      17 Twisters-MR            26.10      26.41        
  7 Krackow, Max E            16 Express Swimming-MR    26.00      26.46        
  8 Li, Matthew               16 FLY-MR                 28.74      26.68        
  9 Tanaka, Kenji             17 Twisters-MR            29.08      27.06        
 10 Vaitoonkiat, Neil         17 Twisters-MR            29.44      27.17        
 11 Donis, Daniel F           17 FLY-MR                 27.97      27.31        
 12 Graham, Danny J           15 FLY-MR                 27.71      27.47        
 13 Klages, Ryan              16 Bluefish-MR            27.88      27.60        
 14 LI, Kytoh                 15 Boys Club-MR           29.00      27.97        
 15 Qiao, Andrew              15 FLY-MR                 29.56      28.08        
 16 Yan, Jeffrey              15 FLY-MR                 29.00      28.10        
 17 Shi, Hao                  15 FLY-MR                 28.32      28.12        
 18 Wan, Nicholas J           15 FLY-MR                 31.63      28.21        
 19 Chow, Kevin               15 Boys Club-MR           27.80      28.22        
 20 Lam, Aaron                17 Boys Club-MR           26.00      28.24        
 21 NG, Nick                  15 FLY-MR                 29.00      28.54        
 22 Chu, Allen                18 FLY-MR                 27.94      28.61        
 22 Pickel, Cody              17 FLY-MR                 28.26      28.61        
 24 Lock, Vincent             17 FLY-MR                 30.67      28.80        
 25 Tang, Perry               17 FLY-MR                 28.03      28.86        
 26 Muchnik, Allan            17 FLY-MR                 30.51      29.07        
 27 Romero, Andres            17 FLY-MR                 28.17      29.10        
 28 Wong, Eric T              16 Twisters-MR            31.17      29.16        
 29 Franz, Zachary A          15 Bluefish-MR            36.04      29.27        
 30 Garcia, Stefan            16 FLY-MR                 29.23      29.41        
 31 WU, George                15 FLY-MR                 31.42      29.81        
 32 Hendershot, Billy G       18 FLY-MR                 31.09      29.89        
 33 Sharedalal, Sohil B       17 Twisters-MR            32.62      29.91        
 34 Suddell, George           17 Bluefish-MR            33.44      29.96        
 35 Cheung, Carl W            16 CIY-MR                 32.44      30.06        
 36 Chen, Eric                17 FLY-MR                 33.85      30.51        
 37 Chan, Conan T             15 CIY-MR                 33.22      31.25        
 38 Soe, Kong H               16 CIY-MR                 32.88      31.36        
 39 Gupta, Vivek              15 CIY-MR                 30.44      31.57        
 40 Cascione, Anthony V       15 Express Swimming-MR    32.00      33.09        
 41 Penrose, Sean             12 Bluefish-MR            55.54      55.36        
 -- Dougherty, Thomas J       16 FLY-MR                 33.00         DQ        
 
Boys Open 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Brian W          16 Boys Club-MR           56.00      55.86        
       24.54    55.86                                                      
  2 Bacci, Ryan D             17 FLY-MR                 58.02      57.68        
       27.94    57.68                                                      
  3 Sweetman, Brandon         17 CIY-MR               1:02.00      58.20        
       26.68    58.20                                                      
  4 Li, Matthew               16 FLY-MR               1:02.45    1:00.77        
       28.68  1:00.77                                                      
  5 Lam, Aaron                17 Boys Club-MR           57.00    1:01.68        
       28.29  1:01.68                                                      
  6 LI, Kytoh                 15 Boys Club-MR         1:00.00    1:02.30        
       29.57  1:02.30                                                      
  7 Graham, Danny J           15 FLY-MR               1:02.80    1:02.64        
       28.30  1:02.64                                                      
  8 Lock, Vincent             17 FLY-MR               1:08.83    1:02.69        
       30.40  1:02.69                                                      
  9 Wheeler, Stephen M        16 FLY-MR               1:10.00    1:02.86        
       27.34  1:02.86                                                      
 10 Garcia, Stefan            16 FLY-MR               1:01.80    1:02.89        
       29.65  1:02.89                                                      
 11 Tanaka, Kenji             17 Twisters-MR          1:08.95    1:02.93        
       29.21  1:02.93                                                      
 12 Naumovski, Kristijan      17 Twisters-MR            59.95    1:03.18        
       28.57  1:03.18                                                      
 13 Vaitoonkiat, Neil         17 Twisters-MR          1:05.55    1:03.24        
       29.64  1:03.24                                                      
 14 Chu, Allen                18 FLY-MR               1:03.28    1:03.33        
       29.58  1:03.33                                                      
 15 Khan, Rana Z              20 Boys Club-MR           57.00    1:03.45        
       27.15  1:03.45                                                      
 16 Yan, Jeffrey              15 FLY-MR               1:03.03    1:04.19        
       29.31  1:04.19                                                      
 17 Wan, Nicholas J           15 FLY-MR               1:11.84    1:04.29        
 18 Tang, Perry               17 FLY-MR               1:05.71    1:04.40        
       28.89  1:04.40                                                      
 19 Chow, Kevin               15 Boys Club-MR         1:04.00    1:04.50        
       29.19  1:04.50                                                      
 20 Muchnik, Allan            17 FLY-MR               1:07.20    1:04.72        
       29.55  1:04.72                                                      
 21 Kan, Dennis               15 Boys Club-MR         1:02.00    1:05.06        
       28.15  1:05.06                                                      
 22 Donis, Daniel F           17 FLY-MR               1:04.83    1:05.20        
       30.27  1:05.20                                                      
 23 Hendershot, Billy G       18 FLY-MR               1:07.94    1:05.33        
       31.24  1:05.33                                                      
 24 Franz, Zachary A          15 Bluefish-MR          1:17.01    1:05.66        
       31.19  1:05.66                                                      
 25 Pickel, Cody              17 FLY-MR               1:05.45    1:05.69        
       30.39  1:05.69                                                      
 26 Wong, Eric T              16 Twisters-MR          1:05.82    1:05.70        
       28.91  1:05.70                                                      
 27 Chen, Eric                17 FLY-MR               1:15.42    1:06.06        
       30.83  1:06.06                                                      
 28 Shi, Hao                  15 FLY-MR               1:07.17    1:06.21        
       30.64  1:06.21                                                      
 29 Klages, Ryan              16 Bluefish-MR          1:07.88    1:06.50        
       29.85  1:06.50                                                      
 30 Qiao, Andrew              15 FLY-MR               1:08.88    1:06.76        
       30.05  1:06.76                                                      
 31 Suddell, George           17 Bluefish-MR          1:16.43    1:06.91        
       30.35  1:06.91                                                      
 32 NG, Nick                  15 FLY-MR               1:11.00    1:07.68        
 33 WU, George                15 FLY-MR               1:09.89    1:07.99        
       31.42  1:07.99                                                      
 34 Dougherty, Thomas J       16 FLY-MR               1:14.00    1:08.35        
 35 Chan, Conan T             15 CIY-MR               1:09.55    1:08.76        
       32.10  1:08.76                                                      
 36 Cheung, Carl W            16 CIY-MR               1:09.55    1:10.50        
       32.56  1:10.50                                                      
 37 Sharedalal, Sohil B       17 Twisters-MR          1:16.95    1:11.50        
       32.06  1:11.50                                                      
 38 Vacchiano, Matt T         17 Bluefish-MR          1:10.99    1:12.51        
       32.63  1:12.51                                                      
 39 Romero, Andres            17 FLY-MR               1:11.00    1:12.77        
 40 Thorne, Ryan G            16 Bluefish-MR          1:45.19    1:13.04        
       32.67  1:13.04                                                      
 41 Soe, Kong H               16 CIY-MR               1:14.00    1:13.75        
 42 Penrose, Sean             12 Bluefish-MR          1:20.88    1:37.98        
       48.24  1:37.98                                                      
 
Boys Open 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 The Boys' Club of New York-MR  'A'                  47.00      50.05        
     1) McKenna, Brian W 16             2) Lam, Aaron 17                  
     3) Khan, Rana Z 20                 4) Kojes, Arthur J 16             
       27.57    50.05                                                      
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      49.33      53.72        
     1) Wong, Eric T 16                 2) Vaitoonkiat, Neil 17           
     3) Lewis, Khalid A 19              4) Naumovski, Kristijan 17        
       29.96    53.72                                                      
  6 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                              NT      58.08        
     1) Sweetman, Brandon 17            2) Cheng, Noah 15                 
     3) McCalla, David 16               4) Chan, Conan T 15               
       31.88    58.08