Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
           2010 MR FAST T.D.Young 2nd Annual Fall Meet - 11/14/2010            
              2010 TDYCC 2ndAnnual Fall Meet, Sanction #: 101104               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Katie          8 FAST-MR                19.80      15.81         20  
  2 Walker, Reynise B    8 Sailfish-MR            17.92      16.09         17  
  3 Ashton, Sydney A     8 YFST-MR                21.77      16.28         16  
  4 Perry, Jada J        8 NFS-MR                 22.50      16.50         15  
  5 Langaman, Jolina M   8 HS-MR                  24.78      16.78         14  
  6 Rocco, Emily A       7 UN-MR                  16.06      16.91         13  
  7 Garcia, Jessica R    8 UN-MR                  17.32      16.94         12  
  8 Hill, Arissa         7 Sailfish-MR               NT      17.47          9  
  8 Rogoff, Caitlin E    8 Badger-MR              25.99      17.47          9  
  8 Fong, Elise C        8 HS-MR                  24.33      17.47          9  
 11 Poe, Ashley          8 CFJV-MR                24.00      17.62          6  
 12 Cedeno, Sofia        7 Sailfish-MR            19.00      17.87          5  
 13 Bado, Sofia          7 UN-MR                  17.88      17.96          4  
 14 Galluzzi, Melissa    8 Badger-MR              21.99      18.22          3  
 15 Thomas, Nianna R     7 NFS-MR                 21.58      18.50          2  
 16 Farmakopoulos, Zoe   7 UN-MR                  17.98      18.69          1  
 17 Shopovick, Sophia    7 FAST-MR                21.45      18.97        
 18 Chan, Alexis A       8 Badger-MR              21.98      19.00        
 18 Matteucci, Giulia    8 HS-MR                  21.25      19.00        
 20 Amalvert, Evelyn     7 YFST-MR                25.19      19.04        
 21 Jocelyn, Laura       8 CFJV-MR                21.29      19.41        
 22 Chia, Molly          8 FAST-MR                27.07      19.47        
 23 Scala, Lizzie M      7 Rye Y2010-MR           20.80      19.88        
 24 Hon, Fion            7 HS-MR                  24.00      20.25        
 25 Santana, Gabby       7 UN-MR                  24.50      20.85        
 26 Bussiere, Eileen     6 FAST-MR                23.52      21.19        
 27 Amalvert, Emely      8 YFST-MR                27.01      21.47        
 28 Callaghan, Anna      7 CFJV-MR                26.00      22.19        
 29 Roseberry, Callie    7 Sailfish-MR               NT      22.44        
 30 Gnad, Julia M        8 HS-MR                  24.00      22.50        
 31 Seignious, Keshawn   8 YFST-MR                32.45      23.00        
 32 Edmonds, Vicki A     7 Badger-MR              28.00      24.06        
 33 Ashley, Rachel       7 CFJV-MR                30.00      24.53        
 34 Sheehan, Aine M      8 APEX-MR                26.00      24.59        
 35 Dillon, Grace        7 CFJV-MR                33.00      24.72        
 36 Croker, Ciara A      6 Sailfish-MR               NT      24.94        
 37 Hanagan, Skyla H     7 FAST-MR                   NT      25.57        
 38 Peron, Elizabeth R   7 Badger-MR              30.99      28.44        
 39 Lyons, Emily E       7 Badger-MR              20.00      29.13        
 40 Weber, Shivani       7 FAST-MR                   NT      29.91        
 41 Miller, Kate G       7 Badger-MR              28.73      30.62        
 42 Piantini, Francesc   6 FAST-MR                   NT      33.06        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Reynise B    8 Sailfish-MR            21.32      20.29         20  
  2 Fong, Elise C        8 HS-MR                  22.44      20.31         16  
  3 Langaman, Jolina M   8 HS-MR                  25.41      20.38         17  
  4 Daly, Erin M         8 CFJV-MR                27.21      21.47         13  
  4 Galluzzi, Melissa    8 Badger-MR              23.00      21.47         11  
  6 Jocelyn, Laura       8 CFJV-MR                25.83      21.53         15  
  7 Rocco, Emily A       7 UN-MR                  20.72      21.65         14  
  8 Chia, Molly          8 FAST-MR                24.84      22.19         12  
  9 Garcia, Jessica R    8 UN-MR                  22.68      22.25          7  
 10 Matteucci, Giulia    8 HS-MR                  22.50      22.31          9  
 11 Hill, Arissa         7 Sailfish-MR               NT      22.84          6  
 12 Wang, Katie          8 FAST-MR                22.92      22.85          5  
 13 Bado, Sofia          7 UN-MR                  21.07      22.97          4  
 14 Chan, Alexis A       8 Badger-MR              22.99      24.42          3  
 15 Amalvert, Evelyn     7 YFST-MR                27.66      24.46          2  
 16 Farmakopoulos, Zoe   7 UN-MR                  24.38      24.81          1  
 17 Hon, Fion            7 HS-MR                  25.00      24.94        
 18 Callaghan, Anna      7 CFJV-MR                30.00      25.00        
 19 Shopovick, Sophia    7 FAST-MR                22.97      25.06        
 19 Poe, Ashley          8 CFJV-MR                27.00      25.06        
 21 Rogoff, Caitlin E    8 Badger-MR              32.00      25.88        
 22 Gnad, Julia M        8 HS-MR                  25.00      27.25        
 23 Seignious, Keshawn   8 YFST-MR                30.68      27.41        
 24 Cedeno, Sofia        7 Sailfish-MR            25.87      27.79        
 25 Amalvert, Emely      8 YFST-MR                30.39      28.72        
 26 Croker, Ciara A      6 Sailfish-MR               NT      28.88        
 27 Roseberry, Callie    7 Sailfish-MR               NT      29.00        
 28 Santana, Gabby       7 UN-MR                  24.77      29.15        
 29 Sheehan, Aine M      8 APEX-MR                34.00      29.40        
 30 Edmonds, Vicki A     7 Badger-MR              38.50      29.45        
 31 Ashley, Rachel       7 CFJV-MR                35.00      30.72        
 32 Hanagan, Skyla H     7 FAST-MR                   NT      31.70        
 33 Dillon, Grace        7 CFJV-MR                39.00      32.06        
 34 Piantini, Francesc   6 FAST-MR                   NT      35.97        
 35 Miller, Kate G       7 Badger-MR              35.00      36.59        
 36 Peron, Elizabeth R   7 Badger-MR              35.50      37.13        
 -- Lyons, Emily E       7 Badger-MR              25.00         DQ        
 -- Weber, Shivani       7 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Bussiere, Eileen     6 FAST-MR                24.96         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Katie          8 FAST-MR                47.55      22.22         18.5
  1 Perry, Jada J        8 NFS-MR                 24.92      22.22         18.5
  3 Langaman, Jolina M   8 HS-MR                  25.07      22.29         16  
  4 Fong, Elise C        8 HS-MR                  25.09      22.44         15  
  5 Daly, Erin M         8 CFJV-MR                28.48      22.91         14  
  6 Rogoff, Caitlin E    8 Badger-MR              38.00      23.40         13  
  6 Farmakopoulos, Zoe   7 UN-MR                  25.53      23.40          9  
  8 Poe, Ashley          8 CFJV-MR                28.00      23.93         12  
  9 Ashton, Sydney A     8 YFST-MR                30.75      24.16         11  
 10 Rocco, Emily A       7 UN-MR                  26.32      25.06          7  
 11 Matteucci, Giulia    8 HS-MR                  30.26      25.28          5.5
 12 Chan, Alexis A       8 Badger-MR              31.49      26.06          4  
 13 Scala, Lizzie M      7 Rye Y2010-MR           27.00      26.63          3  
 14 Bado, Sofia          7 UN-MR                  22.66      27.47          2  
 15 Dillon, Grace        7 CFJV-MR                45.00      27.78          1  
 16 Cedeno, Sofia        7 Sailfish-MR               NT      28.81        
 17 Shopovick, Sophia    7 FAST-MR                   NT      28.85        
 18 Hon, Fion            7 HS-MR                  28.00      29.13        
 19 Santana, Gabby       7 UN-MR                  29.31      32.06        
 20 Roseberry, Callie    7 Sailfish-MR               NT      33.84        
 -- Hanagan, Skyla H     7 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Thomas, Nianna R     7 NFS-MR                 35.00         DQ        
 -- Piantini, Francesc   6 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Garcia, Jessica R    8 UN-MR                  23.19         DQ        
 -- Lyons, Emily E       7 Badger-MR              30.00         DQ        
 -- Croker, Ciara A      6 Sailfish-MR               NT         DQ        
 -- Callaghan, Anna      7 CFJV-MR                32.00         DQ        
 -- Galluzzi, Melissa    8 Badger-MR              31.50         DQ        
 -- Gnad, Julia M        8 HS-MR                  30.00         DQ        
 -- Ashley, Rachel       7 CFJV-MR                40.00         DQ        
 -- Edmonds, Vicki A     7 Badger-MR              40.00         DQ        
 -- Weber, Shivani       7 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Miller, Kate G       7 Badger-MR              38.99         DQ        
 -- Peron, Elizabeth R   7 Badger-MR              40.99         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perry, Jada J        8 NFS-MR               2:15.00    1:33.45         20  
                  42.04     1:33.45 (51.41)                                        
  2 Langaman, Jolina M   8 HS-MR                1:54.63    1:33.62         17  
                  43.45     1:33.62 (50.17)                                        
  3 Fong, Elise C        8 HS-MR                2:03.10    1:38.64         16  
                  47.12     1:38.64 (51.52)                                        
  4 Daly, Erin M         8 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:41.22         15  
  5 Jocelyn, Laura       8 CFJV-MR              1:56.67    1:44.36         14  
                  48.14     1:44.36 (56.22)                                        
  6 Chia, Molly          8 FAST-MR                   NT    1:46.07         13  
                  48.69     1:46.07 (57.38)                                        
  7 Farmakopoulos, Zoe   7 UN-MR                2:16.05    1:48.23         12  
                  48.31     1:48.23 (59.92)                                        
  8 Rogoff, Caitlin E    8 Badger-MR            1:55.00    1:49.85         11  
                  53.70     1:49.85 (56.15)                                        
  9 Ashton, Sydney A     8 YFST-MR              2:00.45    1:50.64          9  
                  49.79   1:50.64 (1:00.85)                                        
 10 Scala, Lizzie M      7 Rye Y2010-MR         1:50.00    1:51.36          7  
                  51.22   1:51.36 (1:00.14)                                        
 11 Rocco, Emily A       7 UN-MR                2:13.45    1:54.34          6  
                1:42.02     1:54.34 (12.32)                                        
 12 Hon, Fion            7 HS-MR                2:03.10    1:54.96          5  
                  50.80   1:54.96 (1:04.16)                                        
 13 Chan, Alexis A       8 Badger-MR            1:59.60    1:55.16          4  
                  53.71   1:55.16 (1:01.45)                                        
 14 Gnad, Julia M        8 HS-MR                2:03.10    2:06.81          3  
                  55.27   2:06.81 (1:11.54)                                        
 -- Garcia, Jessica R    8 UN-MR                1:52.22         DQ        
 -- Lyons, Emily E       7 Badger-MR            2:10.00         DQ        
                1:23.24        DQ (1:32.10)                                        
 -- Thomas, Nianna R     7 NFS-MR               2:12.00         DQ        
                  51.65        DQ (1:04.85)                                        
 -- Hill, Arissa         7 Sailfish-MR               NT         DQ        
                  49.42          DQ (56.94)                                        
 -- Santana, Gabby       7 UN-MR                2:30.65         DQ        
 -- Walker, Reynise B    8 Sailfish-MR          1:49.12         DQ        
                  45.73          DQ (53.51)                                        
 -- Matteucci, Giulia    8 HS-MR                2:03.10         DQ        
                  46.84          DQ (55.78)                                        
 -- Bado, Sofia          7 UN-MR                2:15.63         DQ        
                  44.47        DQ (1:02.08)                                        
 -- Peron, Elizabeth R   7 Badger-MR            2:30.00         DQ        
                1:25.32        DQ (1:31.38)                                        
 -- Edmonds, Vicki A     7 Badger-MR            2:20.00         DQ        
                1:10.92        DQ (1:28.74)                                        
 -- Galluzzi, Melissa    8 Badger-MR            1:59.75         DQ        
                  51.50        DQ (1:00.13)                                        
 -- Miller, Kate G       7 Badger-MR            2:20.00         DQ        
                1:20.76        DQ (1:31.31)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        1:14.51    1:15.36         32  
     1) Hon, Fion 7                     2) Matteucci, Giulia A 8          
     3) Fong, Elise C 8                 4) Langaman, Jolina M 8           
                  39.25     1:15.36 (36.11)                                        
  2 New Rochelle YMCA Sailfish-MR  'A'               NT    1:15.39         30  
     1) Hill, Arissa 7                  2) Cedeno, Sofia 7                
     3) Walker, Reynise B 8             4) Roseberry, Callie A 7          
                  45.92     1:15.39 (29.47)                                        
  3 Fairview Aquatic Swim Team-MR  'A'               NT    1:19.19         34  
     1) Chia, Molly 8                   2) Wang, Katie 8                  
     3) Shopovick, Sophia F 7           4) Bussiere, Eileen 6             
                  39.45     1:19.19 (39.74)                                        
  4 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           1:14.02    1:22.61         28  
     1) Jocelyn, Laura 8                2) Callaghan, Anna 7              
     3) Poe, Ashley 8                   4) Daly, Erin M 8                 
                  43.08     1:22.61 (39.53)                                        
  5 Yellowfin Swimmnig Team-MR  'A'             2:10.34    1:25.33         40  
     1) Amalvert, Evelyn 7              2) Amalvert, Emely 8              
     3) Seignious, Keshawna 8           4) Ashton, Sydney A 8             
                  46.72     1:25.33 (38.61)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Shaun      10 Sailfish-MR            28.91      29.51         20  
  2 Lai, Stephanie R    10 HS-MR                  29.31      30.26         17  
  3 Lemischak, Allison  10 Silver Streaks-MR      30.37      31.01         16  
  4 Zhang, Crystal      10 GATE-MR                30.91      32.49         15  
  5 Chamberlin, Zoe T   10 APEX-MR                33.64      32.80         14  
  6 Green, Mikayla      10 FAST-MR                33.66      33.13         13  
  7 Fong, Chloe C       10 HS-MR                  34.31      33.23         12  
  8 Scala, Maggie A      9 Rye Y2010-MR           32.44      33.59         11  
  9 Pence, Emily A       9 Silver Streaks-MR      34.30      33.66          9  
 10 Seck, Fatim          9 FAST-MR                37.28      35.25          7  
 11 Monti, Gabrielle R   9 HS-MR                  37.76      35.63          6  
 12 Doherty, Emma L     10 HS-MR                  39.00      35.71          4.5
 12 Hanagan, Lilly H    10 FAST-MR                36.46      35.71          4.5
 14 Penha, Sachi C      10 FAST-MR                36.93      36.12          3  
 15 Lopez, Karla V      10 FAST-MR                40.89      36.18          2  
 16 Chang, Grace         9 GATE-MR                37.26      36.50          1  
 17 Notis, Dahlia J     10 CFJV-MR                38.14      36.84        
 18 Warner, Breanna A    9 NFS-MR                 36.48      37.00        
 19 Howard, D'Asia S     9 NFS-MR                 37.63      37.25        
 20 Farmakopoulos, Sop   9 UN-MR                  35.91      37.66        
 21 Cespedes, Nabel     10 YFST-MR                37.72      37.75        
 22 Tillman, Victoria    9 Sailfish-MR            38.23      38.05        
 23 Davis-MacFarlane,   10 Silver Streaks-MR      39.86      38.09        
 24 Shopovick, Olivia   10 FAST-MR                37.51      38.24        
 25 Frenkel, Lea         9 CFJV-MR                39.68      38.34        
 26 Payne, Cleo         10 Sailfish-MR            38.22      38.55        
 27 Redpath, Frances M   9 CFJV-MR                40.70      38.74        
 28 Dumani, Gabriella   10 Sailfish-MR               NT      39.24        
 29 Phelan, Kaitlyn      9 CFJV-MR                55.00      39.25        
 30 Martin, Alyssa D     9 APEX-MR                40.45      39.42        
 31 Dancygier, Emily H   9 CFJV-MR                43.32      39.82        
 32 Cioffi, Chenoa       9 FAST-MR                40.36      40.74        
 33 Hogan, Allison G     9 UN-MR                  50.01      41.17        
 34 Jonas, Nia J        10 Silver Streaks-MR      44.18      41.55        
 35 Sheehan, Majella M  10 APEX-MR                49.00      42.76        
 36 Bischof, Lucy M      9 Sailfish-MR            43.00      42.81        
 37 Zordan, Bianca      10 FAST-MR                   NT      46.40        
 38 McClay, Catherine    9 CFJV-MR              1:05.00      47.84        
 39 Skorobogatova, Sas  10 APEX-MR                   NT      48.16        
 40 Apollo, Erin K      10 Sailfish-MR               NT      49.78        
 41 Kane, Miranda J      9 FAST-MR                47.00      49.92        
 42 Smith, Andrea V      9 NFS-MR                 56.17      50.28        
 43 Reda, Julianna      10 CFJV-MR              1:10.00      54.93        
 44 Nemerever, Hannah    9 CFJV-MR              1:10.00      58.21        
 -- Novo, Samantha G     9 UN-MR                  38.97         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Crystal      10 GATE-MR                36.20      36.52         20  
  2 Chang, Grace         9 GATE-MR                43.03      39.73         17  
  3 Monti, Gabrielle R   9 HS-MR                  41.34      40.76         16  
  4 Pence, Emily A       9 Silver Streaks-MR      41.97      40.85         15  
  5 Frenkel, Lea         9 CFJV-MR                45.39      41.36         14  
  6 Lockhart, Sierra N  10 FAST-MR                41.76      42.04         13  
  7 Shopovick, Olivia   10 FAST-MR                43.73      42.63         11  
  8 Seck, Fatim          9 FAST-MR                42.75      42.73         12  
  9 Chamberlin, Zoe T   10 APEX-MR                42.46      42.83          9  
 10 Novo, Samantha G     9 UN-MR                  44.06      43.46          7  
 11 Doherty, Emma L     10 HS-MR                  47.00      43.57          6  
 12 Cunningham, Taylor  10 Sailfish-MR            45.14      44.67          5  
 13 Hanagan, Lilly H    10 FAST-MR                43.84      45.26          4  
 14 Warner, Breanna A    9 NFS-MR                 47.47      46.69          3  
 15 Howard, D'Asia S     9 NFS-MR                 53.10      46.78          2  
 16 Hogan, Allison G     9 UN-MR                  56.03      46.81          1  
 17 Bischof, Lucy M      9 Sailfish-MR            46.11      48.84        
 18 Payne, Cleo         10 Sailfish-MR            42.50      48.96        
 19 Lopez, Karla V      10 FAST-MR                49.09      48.98        
 20 Zordan, Bianca      10 FAST-MR                   NT      50.68        
 21 Martin, Alyssa D     9 APEX-MR                49.52      50.89        
 22 Phelan, Kaitlyn      9 CFJV-MR              1:00.00      51.69        
 23 Dumani, Gabriella   10 Sailfish-MR               NT      52.96        
 24 Apollo, Erin K      10 Sailfish-MR               NT      55.32        
 25 Sheehan, Majella M  10 APEX-MR                55.18      56.95        
 26 McClay, Catherine    9 CFJV-MR              1:10.00      59.72        
 27 Jonas, Nia J        10 Silver Streaks-MR      56.35    1:01.42        
 28 Smith, Andrea V      9 NFS-MR               1:02.67    1:05.02        
 29 Nemerever, Hannah    9 CFJV-MR              1:20.00    1:10.93        
 -- Pozada, Ivette L    10 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Reda, Julianna      10 CFJV-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
 -- Skorobogatova, Sas  10 APEX-MR                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fong, Chloe C       10 HS-MR                  44.49      42.11         20  
  2 Lai, Stephanie R    10 HS-MR                  44.39      42.39         17  
  3 Green, Mikayla      10 FAST-MR                44.38      44.44         16  
  4 Scala, Maggie A      9 Rye Y2010-MR           39.00      44.48         15  
  5 Chamberlin, Zoe T   10 APEX-MR                44.18      44.89         14  
  6 Notis, Dahlia J     10 CFJV-MR                45.68      45.06         13  
  7 Redpath, Frances M   9 CFJV-MR                50.52      45.39         12  
  8 Tillman, Victoria    9 Sailfish-MR            48.72      47.81         11  
  9 Farmakopoulos, Sop   9 UN-MR                  49.15      47.86          9  
 10 Hanagan, Lilly H    10 FAST-MR                48.28      48.19          7  
 11 Penha, Sachi C      10 FAST-MR                48.70      48.38          6  
 12 Davis-MacFarlane,   10 Silver Streaks-MR      48.08      48.46          5  
 13 Payne, Cleo         10 Sailfish-MR               NT      49.01          4  
 14 Lopez, Karla V      10 FAST-MR                52.45      49.31          3  
 15 Cespedes, Nabel     10 YFST-MR                51.49      50.16          2  
 16 Novo, Samantha G     9 UN-MR                  52.76      50.25          1  
 17 Doherty, Emma L     10 HS-MR                  51.00      51.22        
 18 Phelan, Kaitlyn      9 CFJV-MR              1:10.00      54.44        
 19 Skorobogatova, Sas  10 APEX-MR                   NT      56.11        
 20 McClay, Catherine    9 CFJV-MR              1:20.00      58.46        
 21 Dumani, Gabriella   10 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:02.53        
 22 Reda, Julianna      10 CFJV-MR              1:10.00    1:03.61        
 -- Nemerever, Hannah    9 CFJV-MR              1:30.00         DQ        
 -- Cunningham, Taylor  10 Sailfish-MR            49.81         DQ        
 -- Cioffi, Chenoa       9 FAST-MR                59.62         DQ        
 -- Zordan, Bianca      10 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Martin, Alyssa D     9 APEX-MR                53.46         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lai, Stephanie R    10 HS-MR                  34.45      33.76         20  
  2 Johnson, Shaun      10 Sailfish-MR            33.87      34.29         17  
  3 Zhang, Crystal      10 GATE-MR                33.70      34.51         16  
  4 Lemischak, Allison  10 Silver Streaks-MR      37.00      36.53         15  
  5 Fong, Chloe C       10 HS-MR                  36.47      36.73         14  
  6 Scala, Maggie A      9 Rye Y2010-MR           36.00      37.15         13  
  7 Chang, Grace         9 GATE-MR                42.14      38.56         12  
  8 Shopovick, Olivia   10 FAST-MR                43.08      40.94         11  
  9 Lockhart, Sierra N  10 FAST-MR                43.88      44.18          9  
 10 Cespedes, Nabel     10 YFST-MR                46.74      44.54          7  
 11 Monti, Gabrielle R   9 HS-MR                  48.84      45.19          6  
 12 Seck, Fatim          9 FAST-MR                45.61      45.46          5  
 13 Warner, Breanna A    9 NFS-MR                 48.64      47.45          4  
 14 Howard, D'Asia S     9 NFS-MR                 46.04      50.69          3  
 15 Hogan, Allison G     9 UN-MR                1:02.56      50.74          2  
 16 Sheehan, Majella M  10 APEX-MR                54.19      56.11          1  
 17 Kane, Miranda J      9 FAST-MR              1:05.99      59.88        
 -- Dancygier, Emily H   9 CFJV-MR                48.45         DQ        
 -- Smith, Andrea V      9 NFS-MR               1:09.00         DQ        
 -- Farmakopoulos, Sop   9 UN-MR                  54.66         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lemischak, Allison  10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.02    1:16.44         20  
                  35.09     1:16.44 (41.35)                                        
  2 Johnson, Shaun      10 Sailfish-MR          1:18.32    1:16.53         17  
                  35.45     1:16.53 (41.08)                                        
  3 Lai, Stephanie R    10 HS-MR                1:19.90    1:17.59         16  
                  34.83     1:17.59 (42.76)                                        
  4 Zhang, Crystal      10 GATE-MR              1:17.30    1:18.39         15  
                  35.94     1:18.39 (42.45)                                        
  5 Fong, Chloe C       10 HS-MR                1:27.76    1:21.69         13  
                  38.91     1:21.69 (42.78)                                        
  6 Scala, Maggie A      9 Rye Y2010-MR         1:18.00    1:21.84         14  
                  37.77     1:21.84 (44.07)                                        
  7 Notis, Dahlia J     10 CFJV-MR              1:35.00    1:25.37         12  
                  39.00     1:25.37 (46.37)                                        
  8 Pence, Emily A       9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:33.39    1:25.49         11  
                  39.92     1:25.49 (45.57)                                        
  9 Lockhart, Sierra N  10 FAST-MR              1:27.80    1:27.62          9  
                  40.99     1:27.62 (46.63)                                        
 10 Chang, Grace         9 GATE-MR              1:32.74    1:29.77          7  
 11 Cunningham, Taylor  10 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:32.59          6  
                  43.35     1:32.59 (49.24)                                        
 12 Monti, Gabrielle R   9 HS-MR                1:47.58    1:32.73          5  
                  41.12     1:32.73 (51.61)                                        
 13 Novo, Samantha G     9 UN-MR                1:37.41    1:33.14          4  
                  42.72     1:33.14 (50.42)                                        
 14 Penha, Sachi C      10 FAST-MR                   NT    1:33.54          3  
                  44.79     1:33.54 (48.75)                                        
 15 Redpath, Frances M   9 CFJV-MR              1:44.80    1:34.22          2  
                  45.42     1:34.22 (48.80)                                        
 16 Tillman, Victoria    9 Sailfish-MR          1:30.19    1:35.82          1  
                  45.59     1:35.82 (50.23)                                        
 17 Dancygier, Emily H   9 CFJV-MR              1:48.94    1:36.34        
                  44.51     1:36.34 (51.83)                                        
 18 Doherty, Emma L     10 HS-MR                1:35.00    1:36.86        
                  41.95     1:36.86 (54.91)                                        
 19 Frenkel, Lea         9 CFJV-MR              1:47.41    1:37.72        
                  45.03     1:37.72 (52.69)                                        
 20 Farmakopoulos, Sop   9 UN-MR                1:36.25    1:39.08        
                  43.52     1:39.08 (55.56)                                        
 21 Warner, Breanna A    9 NFS-MR               1:59.00    1:39.90        
                  43.90     1:39.90 (56.00)                                        
 22 Howard, D'Asia S     9 NFS-MR               2:05.00    1:41.58        
                  49.03     1:41.58 (52.55)                                        
 23 Cespedes, Nabel     10 YFST-MR              1:43.69    1:41.94        
                  45.99     1:41.94 (55.95)                                        
 24 Hogan, Allison G     9 UN-MR                1:56.45    1:47.41        
                  44.75   1:47.41 (1:02.66)                                        
 25 Kane, Miranda J      9 FAST-MR                   NT    1:59.94        
                  54.88   1:59.94 (1:05.06)                                        
 -- Bischof, Lucy M      9 Sailfish-MR               NT         DQ        
                  50.75        DQ (1:02.05)                                        
 -- Apollo, Erin K      10 Sailfish-MR               NT         DQ        
                1:06.84        DQ (1:04.00)                                        
 -- Davis-MacFarlane,   10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:31.11         DQ        
                  47.19          DQ (47.48)                                        
 -- Cioffi, Chenoa       9 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
                  51.11        DQ (1:00.07)                                        
 -- Green, Mikayla      10 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
                  45.82          DQ (45.78)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        2:25.00    2:14.66         32  
     1) Lai, Stephanie R 10             2) Fong, Chloe C 10               
     3) Monti, Gabrielle R 9            4) Doherty, Emma L 10             
                  30.51     1:03.97 (33.46)     1:49.10 (45.13)     2:14.66 (25.56)
  2 Fairview Aquatic Swim Team-MR  'B'          2:35.34    2:35.25         28  
     1) Cioffi, Chenoa 9                2) Seck, Fatim 9                  
     3) Shopovick, Olivia M 10          4) Lopez, Karla V 10              
                  46.81     1:18.26 (31.45)     2:01.57 (43.31)     2:35.25 (33.68)
  3 New Rochelle YMCA Sailfish-MR  'A'               NT    2:38.53         30  
     1) Tillman, Victoria 9             2) Dumani, Gabriella S 10         
     3) Payne, Cleo 10                  4) Bischof, Lucy M 9              
                  38.91     1:23.99 (45.08)     2:00.50 (36.51)     2:38.53 (38.03)
  4 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           2:31.05    2:39.49         40  
     1) Notis, Dahlia J 10              2) Dancygier, Emily H 9           
     3) Frenkel, Lea 9                  4) Redpath, Frances M 9           
                  38.18       48.84 (10.66)     1:17.02 (28.18)   2:39.49 (1:22.47)
  5 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'B'                NT    3:39.06         34  
     1) Phelan, Kaitlyn 9               2) Nemerever, Hannah 9            
     3) Reda, Julianna 10               4) McClay, Catherine 9            
                  42.35       55.08 (12.73)     1:47.50 (52.42)   3:39.06 (1:51.56)
 -- Fairview Aquatic Swim Team-MR  'A'          2:22.19         DQ        
     1) Lockhart, Sierra N 10           2) Green, Mikayla 10              
     3) Hanagan, Lilly H 10             4) Penha, Sachi C 10              
                  35.89     1:11.85 (35.96)     1:43.48 (31.63)          DQ (31.86)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ruiz, Vanessa D     12 Sailfish-MR            57.91      58.40         17  
                  28.04       58.40 (30.36)                                        
  2 Faust, Christina E  12 Sailfish-MR            58.99      59.49         16  
                  28.98       59.49 (30.51)                                        
  3 Chow, Regina        11 GATE-MR              1:00.66    1:00.50         15  
                  29.36     1:00.50 (31.14)                                        
  4 Lee, Audrey         12 GATE-MR              1:05.99    1:03.89         14  
                  30.57     1:03.89 (33.32)                                        
  5 Gold, Kate R        12 HS-MR                1:05.70    1:04.34         13  
                  30.80     1:04.34 (33.54)                                        
  6 Wang, Carol         12 GATE-MR              1:02.49    1:04.45         12  
                  31.32     1:04.45 (33.13)                                        
  7 Liu, Serina         12 GATE-MR              1:04.79    1:06.15         11  
                  31.15     1:06.15 (35.00)                                        
  8 Parkinson, Brianna  11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:07.52    1:06.23          9  
                  31.05     1:06.23 (35.18)                                        
  9 Kruger, Olivia T    11 APEX-MR              1:08.66    1:07.05          7  
                  32.47     1:07.05 (34.58)                                        
 10 Hanagan, Alli N     12 FAST-MR              1:08.96    1:07.36          6  
                  32.00     1:07.36 (35.36)                                        
 11 Ng, Jasmine         11 GATE-MR              1:07.53    1:07.82          5  
                  32.39     1:07.82 (35.43)                                        
 12 Frascati, Nicole    11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:07.18    1:08.14         20  
 13 Chia, Eileen        12 FAST-MR              1:09.60    1:09.35          4  
                  32.74     1:09.35 (36.61)                                        
 14 Edwards, Kaelyn M   11 HS-MR                1:10.80    1:09.42          3  
                  34.24     1:09.42 (35.18)                                        
 15 Rohan, Julia R      11 APEX-MR              1:12.46    1:09.64          2  
 16 Antoine, Lucia      12 Sailfish-MR          1:07.22    1:09.66          1  
                  33.21     1:09.66 (36.45)                                        
 17 Oczos, Gabrielle    11 HS-MR                1:14.13    1:09.80        
                  34.08     1:09.80 (35.72)                                        
 18 Cole, Mikaela G     12 APEX-MR              1:09.40    1:09.81        
 19 Quinones, Cloe H    12 Rye Y2010-MR         1:06.00    1:10.11        
                  33.31     1:10.11 (36.80)                                        
 20 Gonzalez, Mirna G   12 APEX-MR              1:09.35    1:10.66        
                  32.60     1:10.66 (38.06)                                        
 21 Weber, Maya R       12 FAST-MR              1:09.88    1:10.72        
                  34.26     1:10.72 (36.46)                                        
 22 Trachuk, Ann-Maria  11 HS-MR                1:12.88    1:10.90        
 23 Santiago, Johanna   11 APEX-MR              1:12.17    1:11.33        
                  34.56     1:11.33 (36.77)                                        
 24 Wang, Chloe         12 FAST-MR              1:11.62    1:11.57        
                  34.93     1:11.57 (36.64)                                        
 25 Adams, Skylar R     12 CFJV-MR              1:16.44    1:11.68        
                  34.44     1:11.68 (37.24)                                        
 26 Wong, Samantha H    11 HS-MR                1:15.19    1:11.79        
                  33.97     1:11.79 (37.82)                                        
 27 Bylis, Kathryn A    11 HS-MR                1:12.00    1:12.19        
 28 Chisolm, Amber N    12 FAST-MR              1:10.57    1:12.61        
                  34.57     1:12.61 (38.04)                                        
 29 Zhang, Jane         12 GATE-MR              1:12.04    1:13.32        
                  34.54     1:13.32 (38.78)                                        
 30 Owen, Alyssa R      11 HS-MR                1:14.41    1:13.63        
                  35.89     1:13.63 (37.74)                                        
 31 Mooney, Deirdre D   12 HS-MR                1:12.98    1:14.54        
                  34.88     1:14.54 (39.66)                                        
 32 Hafez, Liela A      12 HS-MR                1:14.12    1:14.65        
                  35.57     1:14.65 (39.08)                                        
 33 Mckenna, Leah R     12 FAST-MR              1:17.20    1:14.88        
 34 Nishida, Sakiko     12 Rye Y2010-MR         1:12.59    1:15.17        
 35 Forsyth, Kaitlyn    11 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:15.47        
 36 Flynn, Katey E      11 UN-MR                     NT    1:15.52        
                1:15.52         1:15.52 ( )                                        
 37 Kabbez, Renee T     11 HS-MR                1:18.14    1:15.75        
 38 Santiago, Amanda L  12 APEX-MR              1:18.39    1:15.78        
                  35.74     1:15.78 (40.04)                                        
 39 Niggl, Haley J      11 CFJV-MR              1:18.47    1:15.91        
                  36.01     1:15.91 (39.90)                                        
 40 Gnad, Jessie A      12 HS-MR                1:15.93    1:17.00        
                  36.26     1:17.00 (40.74)                                        
 41 Marsillo, Victoria  11 HS-MR                1:18.22    1:18.32        
                  35.52     1:18.32 (42.80)                                        
 42 Gabriel, Tara N     11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.77    1:18.76        
                  35.87     1:18.76 (42.89)                                        
 43 Paradisis, Kristin  12 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:19.38        
 44 Hon, Gi Gi          11 HS-MR                1:15.00    1:19.48        
                  37.71     1:19.48 (41.77)                                        
 45 Gangemi, Samantha   11 HS-MR                1:24.45    1:20.34        
                  38.54     1:20.34 (41.80)                                        
 46 Wallace, Kiara      11 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:20.61        
                  37.40     1:20.61 (43.21)                                        
 47 Pope, Caleigh A     11 Rye Y2010-MR         1:25.00    1:20.78        
                  37.68     1:20.78 (43.10)                                        
 48 Corona, Lilianett   12 YFST-MR              1:32.12    1:21.17        
                  36.80     1:21.17 (44.37)                                        
 49 Fonseca, Natasha    11 FAST-MR              1:14.94    1:22.00        
                  37.34     1:22.00 (44.66)                                        
 50 Sciacca, Julia P    11 CFJV-MR              1:20.83    1:23.04        
 51 Prahl, Lizzie J     11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.66    1:23.16        
                  39.64     1:23.16 (43.52)                                        
 52 Bingbell, Stephani  11 UN-MR                     NT    1:23.87        
 53 Sheridan, Caroline  12 FAST-MR                   NT    1:23.98        
                  38.96     1:23.98 (45.02)                                        
 54 Finkelstein, Eva M  11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.73    1:25.01        
                  39.46     1:25.01 (45.55)                                        
 55 Feighery, Caitlyn   12 CFJV-MR              1:30.00    1:25.10        
                  39.26     1:25.10 (45.84)                                        
 56 Brewer, Tatyana     11 YFST-MR              1:28.27    1:26.67        
                  37.04     1:26.67 (49.63)                                        
 57 Cirillo, Jaci T     11 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:28.62        
 58 Varasano, Danielle  12 CFJV-MR              2:20.00    1:31.93        
                  41.89     1:31.93 (50.04)                                        
 59 Noone, Elizabeth G  11 FAST-MR                   NT    1:35.34        
 60 Brennan, Sophia     11 CFJV-MR              1:45.00    1:40.82        
                  45.44     1:40.82 (55.38)                                        
 61 Sierra, Ibbi N      11 FAST-MR                   NT    1:46.13        
 62 Clarke, Jendaya L   11 YFST-MR              1:57.10    1:54.89        
                  48.20   1:54.89 (1:06.69)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Faust, Christina E  12 Sailfish-MR          1:08.77    1:07.23         20  
                  33.01     1:07.23 (34.22)                                        
  2 Lee, Audrey         12 GATE-MR              1:09.22    1:09.85         17  
                  34.50     1:09.85 (35.35)                                        
  3 Gold, Kate R        12 HS-MR                1:19.12    1:15.59         16  
                  37.34     1:15.59 (38.25)                                        
  4 Chow, Regina        11 GATE-MR              1:18.98    1:16.45         15  
                  38.20     1:16.45 (38.25)                                        
  5 Adams, Skylar R     12 CFJV-MR              1:18.00    1:16.55         14  
                  37.21     1:16.55 (39.34)                                        
  6 Liu, Serina         12 GATE-MR              1:17.80    1:16.99         13  
                  37.61     1:16.99 (39.38)                                        
  7 Gonzalez, Mirna G   12 APEX-MR              1:18.19    1:17.67         12  
  8 Kruger, Olivia T    11 APEX-MR              1:22.18    1:18.60         11  
                  38.55     1:18.60 (40.05)                                        
  9 Parkinson, Brianna  11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:18.07    1:18.78          9  
                  38.04     1:18.78 (40.74)                                        
 10 Nishida, Sakiko     12 Rye Y2010-MR         1:20.50    1:19.06          7  
                  37.14     1:19.06 (41.92)                                        
 11 Edwards, Kaelyn M   11 HS-MR                1:23.50    1:20.76          6  
                  40.24     1:20.76 (40.52)                                        
 12 Santiago, Johanna   11 APEX-MR              1:22.73    1:20.93          5  
                  40.01     1:20.93 (40.92)                                        
 13 Frascati, Nicole    11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:18.57    1:21.33          4  
                  40.16     1:21.33 (41.17)                                        
 14 Mooney, Deirdre D   12 HS-MR                1:21.33    1:21.42          3  
                1:21.42         1:21.42 ( )                                        
 15 Bylis, Kathryn A    11 HS-MR                1:25.00    1:21.48          2  
 16 Oczos, Gabrielle    11 HS-MR                1:20.46    1:21.72          1  
                  40.52     1:21.72 (41.20)                                        
 17 Cole, Mikaela G     12 APEX-MR              1:23.71    1:22.33        
                  40.65     1:22.33 (41.68)                                        
 18 Dovell, Frances M   11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.40    1:22.41        
                  39.41     1:22.41 (43.00)                                        
 19 Wong, Samantha H    11 HS-MR                1:29.91    1:22.57        
                  39.01     1:22.57 (43.56)                                        
 20 Owen, Alyssa R      11 HS-MR                1:22.81    1:22.68        
                  41.03     1:22.68 (41.65)                                        
 21 Gnad, Jessie A      12 HS-MR                1:28.11    1:23.34        
                  40.58     1:23.34 (42.76)                                        
 22 Flynn, Katey E      11 UN-MR                1:28.00    1:23.58        
                  41.90     1:23.58 (41.68)                                        
 23 Rohan, Julia R      11 APEX-MR              1:26.95    1:24.45        
                  41.75     1:24.45 (42.70)                                        
 24 Wang, Chloe         12 FAST-MR              1:28.42    1:24.49        
                  42.46     1:24.49 (42.03)                                        
 25 Antoine, Lucia      12 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:24.83        
                  40.77     1:24.83 (44.06)                                        
 26 Trachuk, Ann-Maria  11 HS-MR                1:23.95    1:25.29        
 27 Zhang, Jane         12 GATE-MR                   NT    1:25.68        
                  40.93     1:25.68 (44.75)                                        
 28 Kabbez, Renee T     11 HS-MR                1:27.80    1:25.97        
                  41.17     1:25.97 (44.80)                                        
 29 Niggl, Haley J      11 CFJV-MR              1:29.12    1:27.79        
 30 Marsillo, Victoria  11 HS-MR                1:29.38    1:28.21        
                  42.15     1:28.21 (46.06)                                        
 31 Gangemi, Samantha   11 HS-MR                1:35.00    1:28.59        
                  43.24     1:28.59 (45.35)                                        
 32 Sciacca, Julia P    11 CFJV-MR              1:27.95    1:29.64        
                  44.13     1:29.64 (45.51)                                        
 33 Mckenna, Leah R     12 FAST-MR              1:32.11    1:30.90        
                  45.88     1:30.90 (45.02)                                        
 34 Karim, Nicolette I  11 HS-MR                1:31.75    1:31.52        
                  44.44     1:31.52 (47.08)                                        
 35 Fonseca, Natasha    11 FAST-MR              1:31.88    1:33.47        
                  44.57     1:33.47 (48.90)                                        
 36 Hon, Gi Gi          11 HS-MR                1:25.00    1:34.01        
                  45.23     1:34.01 (48.78)                                        
 37 Prahl, Lizzie J     11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:35.11    1:35.73        
                  45.05     1:35.73 (50.68)                                        
 38 Forsyth, Kaitlyn    11 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:37.98        
                1:24.85     1:37.98 (13.13)                                        
 39 Finkelstein, Eva M  11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:41.61    1:38.90        
                  47.79     1:38.90 (51.11)                                        
 40 Gabriel, Tara N     11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:39.07    1:40.29        
                  47.46     1:40.29 (52.83)                                        
 41 Paradisis, Kristin  12 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:44.45        
                  47.69     1:44.45 (56.76)                                        
 42 Sheridan, Caroline  12 FAST-MR                   NT    1:46.38        
 43 Cirillo, Jaci T     11 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:47.08        
                  49.20     1:47.08 (57.88)                                        
 44 Varasano, Danielle  12 CFJV-MR              2:40.00    1:47.89        
                  48.88     1:47.89 (59.01)                                        
 45 Brennan, Sophia     11 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:50.19        
                1:50.33         1:50.19 ( )                                        
 46 Brewer, Tatyana     11 YFST-MR              1:46.49    1:54.16        
                1:39.73     1:54.16 (14.43)                                        
 47 Sierra, Ibbi N      11 FAST-MR                   NT    1:54.48        
                  54.24   1:54.48 (1:00.24)                                        
 -- Hafez, Liela A      12 HS-MR                1:21.07         DQ        
                  40.25          DQ (40.39)                                        
 -- Feighery, Caitlyn   12 CFJV-MR              1:50.00         DQ        
                1:44.52          DQ (15.35)                                        
 -- Clarke, Jendaya L   11 YFST-MR              2:36.54         DQ        
                1:10.45        DQ (1:21.49)                                        
 -- Santiago, Amanda L  12 APEX-MR              1:25.81         DQ        
                  39.97          DQ (41.37)                                        
 -- Wallace, Kiara      11 Sailfish-MR               NT         DQ        
                  46.21          DQ (52.80)                                        
 -- Noone, Elizabeth G  11 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
                  52.84          DQ (58.89)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ruiz, Vanessa D     12 Sailfish-MR          1:16.45    1:17.12         20  
                  37.03     1:17.12 (40.09)                                        
  2 Ng, Jasmine         11 GATE-MR              1:21.03    1:20.80         17  
                  38.45     1:20.80 (42.35)                                        
  3 Chow, Regina        11 GATE-MR              1:23.74    1:21.62         16  
                  39.55     1:21.62 (42.07)                                        
  4 Wang, Carol         12 GATE-MR              1:18.71    1:22.42         15  
                  39.18     1:22.42 (43.24)                                        
  5 Lee, Audrey         12 GATE-MR              1:26.15    1:24.25         14  
                  39.79     1:24.25 (44.46)                                        
  6 Liu, Serina         12 GATE-MR              1:27.34    1:27.01         13  
                  40.69     1:27.01 (46.32)                                        
  7 Rohan, Julia R      11 APEX-MR              1:26.58    1:27.27         12  
                  40.46     1:27.27 (46.81)                                        
  8 Quinones, Cloe H    12 Rye Y2010-MR         1:24.60    1:29.72         11  
                  41.27     1:29.72 (48.45)                                        
  9 Weber, Maya R       12 FAST-MR              1:27.17    1:30.05          9  
                  43.71     1:30.05 (46.34)                                        
 10 Santiago, Amanda L  12 APEX-MR              1:32.12    1:30.94          7  
                  43.24     1:30.94 (47.70)                                        
 11 Frascati, Nicole    11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:34.82    1:31.89          6  
                  42.61     1:31.89 (49.28)                                        
 12 Edwards, Kaelyn M   11 HS-MR                1:37.66    1:32.25          5  
                  44.56     1:32.25 (47.69)                                        
 13 Wong, Samantha H    11 HS-MR                1:37.21    1:32.66          4  
                  43.95     1:32.66 (48.71)                                        
 14 Santiago, Johanna   11 APEX-MR              1:33.77    1:32.68          3  
                  44.16     1:32.68 (48.52)                                        
 15 Hafez, Liela A      12 HS-MR                1:29.00    1:32.92          2  
                  44.84     1:32.92 (48.08)                                        
 16 Kruger, Olivia T    11 APEX-MR              1:35.88    1:33.58          1  
                  45.49     1:33.58 (48.09)                                        
 17 Brewer, Tatyana     11 YFST-MR              1:39.99    1:33.83        
                  43.81     1:33.83 (50.02)                                        
 18 Kabbez, Renee T     11 HS-MR                1:38.35    1:35.49        
                  44.52     1:35.49 (50.97)                                        
 19 Hanagan, Alli N     12 FAST-MR              1:26.28    1:35.72        
                  45.28     1:35.72 (50.44)                                        
 20 Wang, Chloe         12 FAST-MR              1:31.48    1:36.72        
                  45.31     1:36.72 (51.41)                                        
 21 Wallace, Kiara      11 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:36.77        
                  45.45     1:36.77 (51.32)                                        
 22 Gold, Kate R        12 HS-MR                1:35.00    1:37.12        
                  46.59     1:37.12 (50.53)                                        
 23 Mckenna, Leah R     12 FAST-MR              1:37.42    1:37.44        
                  46.34     1:37.44 (51.10)                                        
 24 Sciacca, Julia P    11 CFJV-MR              1:42.32    1:38.16        
                  45.40     1:38.16 (52.76)                                        
 25 Pope, Caleigh A     11 Rye Y2010-MR         1:28.00    1:38.18        
                  45.18     1:38.18 (53.00)                                        
 26 Fonseca, Natasha    11 FAST-MR              1:40.27    1:39.21        
 27 Hon, Gi Gi          11 HS-MR                1:35.00    1:40.30        
                  46.11     1:40.30 (54.19)                                        
 28 Owen, Alyssa R      11 HS-MR                1:42.70    1:40.42        
                  48.82     1:40.42 (51.60)                                        
 29 Flynn, Katey E      11 UN-MR                     NT    1:40.64        
                  48.29     1:40.64 (52.35)                                        
 30 Trachuk, Ann-Maria  11 HS-MR                1:40.00    1:40.81        
                  48.72     1:40.81 (52.09)                                        
 31 Bylis, Kathryn A    11 HS-MR                1:35.00    1:41.06        
                  48.61     1:41.06 (52.45)                                        
 32 Marsillo, Victoria  11 HS-MR                1:46.20    1:41.85        
                  48.31     1:41.85 (53.54)                                        
 33 Karim, Nicolette I  11 HS-MR                1:40.13    1:42.37        
                  48.60     1:42.37 (53.77)                                        
 34 Gangemi, Samantha   11 HS-MR                1:49.77    1:44.76        
                  49.38     1:44.76 (55.38)                                        
 35 Zhang, Jane         12 GATE-MR              1:48.39    1:45.03        
                  49.70     1:45.03 (55.33)                                        
 36 Feighery, Caitlyn   12 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:45.67        
                  50.83     1:45.67 (54.84)                                        
 37 Oczos, Gabrielle    11 HS-MR                1:40.00    1:46.53        
                  50.28     1:46.53 (56.25)                                        
 38 Brennan, Sophia     11 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:47.70        
                  48.90     1:47.70 (58.80)                                        
 39 Gabriel, Tara N     11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:04.93    1:49.67        
                  48.99   1:49.67 (1:00.68)                                        
 40 Corona, Lilianett   12 YFST-MR              1:51.47    2:01.08        
                  54.86   2:01.08 (1:06.22)                                        
 41 Clarke, Jendaya L   11 YFST-MR              2:12.30    2:46.22        
                1:13.20   2:46.22 (1:33.02)                                        
 -- Bingbell, Stephani  11 UN-MR                     NT         DQ        
                  51.75          DQ (59.09)                                        
 -- Forsyth, Kaitlyn    11 Sailfish-MR               NT         DQ        
                  48.74          DQ (53.75)                                        
 -- Sheridan, Caroline  12 FAST-MR              1:45.35         DQ        
                  50.13          DQ (57.59)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Carol         12 GATE-MR              1:07.96    1:08.11         20  
                  32.68     1:08.11 (35.43)                                        
  2 Ng, Jasmine         11 GATE-MR              1:17.33    1:16.20         17  
                  35.55     1:16.20 (40.65)                                        
  3 Chia, Eileen        12 FAST-MR              1:18.33    1:16.39         16  
                  33.02     1:16.39 (43.37)                                        
  4 Nishida, Sakiko     12 Rye Y2010-MR         1:19.50    1:17.26         15  
                  34.27     1:17.26 (42.99)                                        
  5 Dovell, Frances M   11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:30.11    1:20.34         14  
                   3.91   1:20.34 (1:16.43)                                        
  6 Chisolm, Amber N    12 FAST-MR              1:25.85    1:23.26         13  
                   3.74   1:23.26 (1:19.52)                                        
  7 Niggl, Haley J      11 CFJV-MR              1:32.59    1:25.69         12  
                   7.59   1:25.69 (1:18.10)                                        
  8 Cole, Mikaela G     12 APEX-MR              1:25.32    1:26.04         11  
                  38.26     1:26.04 (47.78)                                        
  9 Santiago, Johanna   11 APEX-MR                   NT    1:28.97          9  
                  39.67     1:28.97 (49.30)                                        
 10 Gonzalez, Mirna G   12 APEX-MR              1:20.00    1:29.50          7  
                  37.02     1:29.50 (52.48)                                        
 11 Mooney, Deirdre D   12 HS-MR                1:32.64    1:32.66          6  
                  42.07     1:32.66 (50.59)                                        
 12 Gnad, Jessie A      12 HS-MR                1:35.00    1:33.75          5  
                  41.23     1:33.75 (52.52)                                        
 13 Karim, Nicolette I  11 HS-MR                1:35.00    1:46.38          4  
                  49.37     1:46.38 (57.01)                                        
 14 Corona, Lilianett   12 YFST-MR              1:53.82    1:54.25          3  
                  47.45   1:54.25 (1:06.80)                                        
 -- Clarke, Jendaya L   11 YFST-MR              3:13.65         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ruiz, Vanessa D     12 Sailfish-MR          2:30.21    2:28.51         20  
                  31.51     1:11.21 (39.70)     1:55.27 (44.06)     2:28.51 (33.24)
  2 Faust, Christina E  12 Sailfish-MR          2:32.12    2:29.50         17  
                  33.41     1:10.83 (37.42)     1:57.11 (46.28)     2:29.50 (32.39)
  3 Wang, Carol         12 GATE-MR              2:29.48    2:34.91         16  
                  32.60     1:13.22 (40.62)     1:57.14 (43.92)     2:34.91 (37.77)
  4 Chow, Regina        11 GATE-MR              2:40.75    2:36.83         15  
                  32.89     1:13.32 (40.43)     1:59.32 (46.00)     2:36.83 (37.51)
  5 Ng, Jasmine         11 GATE-MR              2:42.41    2:39.87         14  
                  35.65     1:18.40 (42.75)     2:03.00 (44.60)     2:39.87 (36.87)
  6 Liu, Serina         12 GATE-MR              2:40.22    2:40.14         13  
                  35.06     1:16.11 (41.05)     2:02.57 (46.46)     2:40.14 (37.57)
  7 Lee, Audrey         12 GATE-MR              2:40.55    2:40.84         12  
                  35.34     1:13.15 (37.81)     2:03.04 (49.89)     2:40.84 (37.80)
  8 Gold, Kate R        12 HS-MR                2:55.32    2:43.86         11  
                  36.99     1:18.19 (41.20)     2:09.81 (51.62)     2:43.86 (34.05)
  9 Chia, Eileen        12 FAST-MR              2:54.31    2:46.26          9  
                                1:20.44 ( )     2:07.59 (47.15)     2:46.26 (38.67)
 10 Quinones, Cloe H    12 Rye Y2010-MR         2:56.00    2:50.55          7  
                  38.53     1:23.18 (44.65)     2:11.88 (48.70)     2:50.55 (38.67)
 11 Edwards, Kaelyn M   11 HS-MR                3:01.79    2:53.56          6  
                  40.42     1:22.67 (42.25)     2:15.41 (52.74)     2:53.56 (38.15)
 12 Hanagan, Alli N     12 FAST-MR                   NT    2:53.87          5  
                  40.49     1:20.22 (39.73)     2:14.52 (54.30)     2:53.87 (39.35)
 13 Weber, Maya R       12 FAST-MR                   NT    2:54.71          4  
                  37.90     1:23.98 (46.08)     2:13.95 (49.97)     2:54.71 (40.76)
 14 Hafez, Liela A      12 HS-MR                3:06.49    2:55.05          3  
                  37.80     1:21.61 (43.81)     2:12.11 (50.50)     2:55.05 (42.94)
 15 Adams, Skylar R     12 CFJV-MR              3:30.59    2:55.71          2  
                  38.25     1:20.48 (42.23)     2:15.06 (54.58)     2:55.71 (40.65)
 16 Parkinson, Brianna  11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:51.56    2:56.14          1  
                  35.55     1:20.01 (44.46)     2:14.51 (54.50)     2:56.14 (41.63)
 17 Oczos, Gabrielle    11 HS-MR                3:13.77    2:58.91        
                  39.39     1:21.88 (42.49)     2:19.02 (57.14)     2:58.91 (39.89)
 18 Owen, Alyssa R      11 HS-MR                3:02.06    2:59.45        
                  40.46     1:24.21 (43.75)     2:21.01 (56.80)     2:59.45 (38.44)
 19 Kabbez, Renee T     11 HS-MR                3:20.00    2:59.98        
                  41.23     1:27.50 (46.27)     2:18.88 (51.38)     2:59.98 (41.10)
 20 Dovell, Frances M   11 Silver Streaks-MR    3:00.11    3:00.45        
                  33.83     1:19.29 (45.46)     2:16.84 (57.55)     3:00.45 (43.61)
 21 Flynn, Katey E      11 UN-MR                     NT    3:02.96        
                  40.98     1:26.60 (45.62)     2:20.75 (54.15)     3:02.96 (42.21)
 22 Bylis, Kathryn A    11 HS-MR                3:05.00    3:03.56        
                  37.27     1:24.04 (46.77)   2:24.15 (1:00.11)     3:03.56 (39.41)
 23 Zhang, Jane         12 GATE-MR              3:25.07    3:03.71        
                  38.88     1:23.82 (44.94)     2:21.96 (58.14)     3:03.71 (41.75)
 24 Chisolm, Amber N    12 FAST-MR              3:15.00    3:03.98        
                  36.69     1:22.68 (45.99)     2:20.77 (58.09)     3:03.98 (43.21)
 25 Gnad, Jessie A      12 HS-MR                3:18.40    3:04.40        
                  40.00     1:28.55 (48.55)     2:24.06 (55.51)     3:04.40 (40.34)
 26 Trachuk, Ann-Maria  11 HS-MR                3:10.00    3:04.49        
                  42.32     1:30.14 (47.82)     2:24.81 (54.67)     3:04.49 (39.68)
 27 Hon, Gi Gi          11 HS-MR                3:10.00    3:06.47        
                  40.62     1:28.23 (47.61)     2:23.37 (55.14)     3:06.47 (43.10)
 28 Wong, Samantha H    11 HS-MR                3:16.21    3:07.31        
                  39.97     1:25.69 (45.72)     2:22.22 (56.53)     3:07.31 (45.09)
 29 Marsillo, Victoria  11 HS-MR                3:25.13    3:11.57        
                  43.08     1:29.14 (46.06)     2:26.65 (57.51)     3:11.57 (44.92)
 30 Gangemi, Samantha   11 HS-MR                3:25.00    3:13.01        
                  43.08     1:30.08 (47.00)   2:30.81 (1:00.73)     3:13.01 (42.20)
 31 Karim, Nicolette I  11 HS-MR                3:11.64    3:13.92        
                  45.70     1:33.01 (47.31)     2:28.82 (55.81)     3:13.92 (45.10)
 32 Brewer, Tatyana     11 YFST-MR              3:45.97    3:28.35        
                  46.09     1:39.65 (53.56)     2:37.65 (58.00)     3:28.35 (50.70)
 33 Finkelstein, Eva M  11 Silver Streaks-MR    3:47.11    3:31.88        
                  49.53     1:43.59 (54.06)   2:45.54 (1:01.95)     3:31.88 (46.34)
 34 Corona, Lilianett   12 YFST-MR              3:35.46    3:38.31        
                  45.46     1:39.33 (53.87)   2:45.66 (1:06.33)     3:38.31 (52.65)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gateway Swimmers-MR  'A'                    1:56.22    1:55.70         40  
     1) Chow, Regina 11                 2) Lee, Audrey 12                 
     3) Liu, Serina 12                  4) Ng, Jasmine 11                 
                  28.50       58.26 (29.76)     1:28.34 (30.08)     1:55.70 (27.36)
  2 New Rochelle YMCA Sailfish-MR  'A'               NT    1:59.12         34  
     1) Ruiz, Vanessa D 12              2) Antoine, Lucia 12              
     3) Lippolis, Francesca M 11        4) Faust, Christina E 12          
                  28.48       59.82 (31.34)     1:32.51 (32.69)     1:59.12 (26.61)
  3 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:10.00    2:02.71         30  
     1) Kruger, Olivia T 11             2) Cole, Mikaela G 12             
     3) Rohan, Julia R 11               4) Gonzalez, Mirna G 12           
                  31.11     1:02.37 (31.26)     1:34.35 (31.98)     2:02.71 (28.36)
  4 Fairview Aquatic Swim Team-MR  'A'          2:03.45    2:04.06         28  
     1) Chia, Eileen 12                 2) Weber, Maya R 12               
     3) Wang, Chloe 12                  4) Hanagan, Alli N 12             
                  29.85     1:02.16 (32.31)     1:34.13 (31.97)     2:04.06 (29.93)
  5 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'            2:08.25    2:08.05         26  
     1) Frascati, Nicole 11             2) Dovell, Frances M 11           
     3) Macaluso, Sophia 11             4) Parkinson, Brianna G 11        
                  30.98     1:06.79 (35.81)     1:39.38 (32.59)     2:08.05 (28.67)
  6 Harbor Seals-MR  'B'                        2:13.25    2:10.29         24  
     1) Owen, Alyssa R 11               2) Wong, Samantha H 11            
     3) Hafez, Liela A 12               4) Oczos, Gabrielle 11            
                  33.28     1:04.79 (31.51)     1:38.74 (33.95)     2:10.29 (31.55)
  7 Harbor Seals-MR  'C'                        2:17.17    2:14.89         22  
     1) Gnad, Jessie A 12               2) Hon, Gi Gi 11                  
     3) Kabbez, Renee T 11              4) Marsillo, Victoria N 11        
                  33.03     1:07.48 (34.45)     1:42.38 (34.90)     2:14.89 (32.51)
  8 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           2:18.49    2:18.28         32  
     1) Niggl, Haley J 11               2) Morgante, Megan E 11           
     3) Feighery, Caitlyn 12            4) Adams, Skylar R 12             
                  34.80     1:11.67 (36.87)     1:50.20 (38.53)     2:18.28 (28.08)
  9 Fairview Aquatic Swim Team-MR  'B'               NT    2:28.19         18  
     1) Mckenna, Leah R 12              2) Fonseca, Natasha 11            
     3) Sheridan, Caroline R 12         4) Chisolm, Amber N 12            
 -- Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        2:05.71         DQ        
     1) Gold, Kate R 12                 2) Bylis, Kathryn A 11            
     3) Trachuk, Ann-Maria 11           4) Edwards, Kaelyn M 11           
                  29.83     1:01.87 (32.04)     1:33.14 (31.27)          DQ (29.88)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Distelhurst, Lea M  14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:15.12    2:13.03         20  
                  28.69     1:00.92 (32.23)     1:37.32 (36.40)     2:13.03 (35.71)
  2 Aguirre, Julie D    14 HS-MR                2:08.63    2:13.36         17  
                  30.21     1:04.27 (34.06)     1:38.95 (34.68)     2:13.36 (34.41)
  3 Ostrofsky, Miki     13 CFJV-MR              2:20.00    2:19.44         16  
                  32.49     1:07.90 (35.41)     1:44.14 (36.24)     2:19.44 (35.30)
  4 Pena, Jeanarsy F    13 Tide-NJ              2:12.32    2:19.87         15  
                  31.98     1:08.13 (36.15)     1:45.24 (37.11)     2:19.87 (34.63)
  5 Feighery, Aisling   14 CFJV-MR              2:20.00    2:21.60         14  
                  31.95     1:08.66 (36.71)     1:45.75 (37.09)     2:21.60 (35.85)
  6 Sandoval, Lizbeth   13 Sailfish-MR          2:20.76    2:21.78         13  
                  31.57     1:07.67 (36.10)     1:46.04 (38.37)     2:21.78 (35.74)
  7 Rice, Meghan E      14 Tide-NJ              2:38.01    2:23.05         12  
                  31.90     1:08.69 (36.79)   2:23.05 (1:14.36)                    
  8 Maloney, Meghan E   14 HS-MR                2:27.15    2:23.26         11  
                  32.81     1:10.43 (37.62)     1:48.53 (38.10)     2:23.26 (34.73)
  9 Kwong, Anna         13 GATE-MR              2:26.44    2:28.52          9  
                  34.93     1:12.56 (37.63)     1:51.62 (39.06)     2:28.52 (36.90)
 10 Butler, Niamh       13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:29.07    2:28.99          7  
                  31.69     1:09.85 (38.16)     1:50.33 (40.48)     2:28.99 (38.66)
 11 Kinkel, Amanda N    13 GATE-MR              2:28.73    2:29.42          6  
                  35.35     1:13.26 (37.91)     1:52.89 (39.63)     2:29.42 (36.53)
 12 Jackson, Nicole M   13 HS-MR                2:30.37    2:30.69          5  
                  33.58     1:11.70 (38.12)   2:30.69 (1:18.99)                    
 13 Dillon, Clare       13 CFJV-MR              2:30.00    2:31.01          4  
                  34.08     1:11.66 (37.58)     1:52.14 (40.48)     2:31.01 (38.87)
 14 Bianco, Sara E      13 HS-MR                2:28.45    2:32.50          3  
                  33.89     1:12.84 (38.95)     1:52.58 (39.74)     2:32.50 (39.92)
 15 Oaks-Leaf, Rachel   14 FAST-MR              2:21.66    2:34.36          2  
                  34.97     1:13.55 (38.58)     1:54.83 (41.28)     2:34.36 (39.53)
 16 Poon, Sabrina       13 GATE-MR                   NT    2:36.07          1  
                  36.45     1:17.04 (40.59)     1:57.11 (40.07)     2:36.07 (38.96)
 17 Overacker, Carolin  13 UN-MR                2:41.04    2:37.27        
                  36.16     1:15.89 (39.73)     1:57.20 (41.31)     2:37.27 (40.07)
 18 Shopovick, Victori  13 FAST-MR                   NT    2:38.10        
                  34.06     1:14.92 (40.86)     1:57.37 (42.45)     2:38.10 (40.73)
 19 Formoso, Sabrina    13 FAST-MR              2:50.45    2:39.30        
                  34.92     1:16.05 (41.13)     2:00.74 (44.69)     2:39.30 (38.56)
 20 Pineda, Christiann  13 GATE-MR              2:31.26    2:40.66        
                  36.80     1:17.67 (40.87)     1:58.62 (40.95)     2:40.66 (42.04)
 21 Wong, Isabelle      13 GATE-MR              2:46.62    2:44.45        
                  36.33     1:17.94 (41.61)     2:02.73 (44.79)     2:44.45 (41.72)
 22 Zordan, Sofia       14 FAST-MR              2:46.88    2:45.41        
                  35.78                             2:04.91 ( )     2:45.41 (40.50)
 23 Smith, Catriona B   13 Tide-NJ              3:04.81    2:54.58        
                  37.23     1:22.81 (45.58)     2:10.93 (48.12)     2:54.58 (43.65)
 24 Morgante, Brianna   13 CFJV-MR              3:00.00    2:55.11        
                  37.41     1:22.54 (45.13)     2:10.99 (48.45)     2:55.11 (44.12)
 25 Thompson, Danielle  13 Tide-NJ              3:30.18    3:04.06        
                  41.68     1:28.97 (47.29)     2:16.56 (47.59)     3:04.06 (47.50)
 26 Lin, Nikki M        13 Sailfish-MR               NT    3:04.67        
                  38.57     1:25.09 (46.52)     2:16.36 (51.27)     3:04.67 (48.31)
 27 Calle, Cristina     13 Sailfish-MR               NT    3:13.03        
                  39.44                             2:19.56 ( )     3:13.03 (53.47)
 28 Edmondson, Taylor   13 FAST-MR                   NT    3:30.42        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Distelhurst, Lea M  14 Silver Streaks-MR         NT    1:06.53         20  
  2 Aguirre, Julie D    14 HS-MR                1:10.49    1:10.68         17  
                  34.56     1:10.68 (36.12)                                        
  3 Kinkel, Amanda N    13 GATE-MR              1:12.26    1:11.56         16  
                  35.48     1:11.56 (36.08)                                        
  4 Maloney, Meghan E   14 HS-MR                1:15.71    1:11.89         15  
                  35.98     1:11.89 (35.91)                                        
  5 Ostrofsky, Miki     13 CFJV-MR              1:12.01    1:12.12         14  
                  35.39     1:12.12 (36.73)                                        
  6 Sandoval, Lizbeth   13 Sailfish-MR          1:11.21    1:12.47         13  
                  35.43     1:12.47 (37.04)                                        
  7 Butler, Niamh       13 Silver Streaks-MR         NT    1:12.89         12  
  8 Jackson, Nicole M   13 HS-MR                1:19.38    1:15.05         11  
  9 Pena, Jeanarsy F    13 Tide-NJ              1:12.12    1:15.33          9  
                  36.54     1:15.33 (38.79)                                        
 10 Feighery, Aisling   14 CFJV-MR              1:18.61    1:17.68          7  
                  38.33     1:17.68 (39.35)                                        
 11 Poon, Sabrina       13 GATE-MR                   NT    1:18.43          6  
                  38.64     1:18.43 (39.79)                                        
 12 Rice, Meghan E      14 Tide-NJ              1:19.45    1:18.95          5  
                  38.34     1:18.95 (40.61)                                        
 13 Prince, Hannah R    14 Silver Streaks-MR         NT    1:19.00          4  
 14 Dillon, Clare       13 CFJV-MR              1:30.00    1:24.90          3  
                  40.52     1:24.90 (44.38)                                        
 15 Overacker, Carolin  13 UN-MR                1:28.87    1:25.67          2  
                  41.82     1:25.67 (43.85)                                        
 16 Zordan, Sofia       14 FAST-MR              1:34.37    1:26.12          1  
                  41.81     1:26.12 (44.31)                                        
 17 Morgante, Brianna   13 CFJV-MR              1:27.99    1:28.84        
 18 Smith, Catriona B   13 Tide-NJ              1:30.82    1:30.59        
                  43.47     1:30.59 (47.12)                                        
 19 Lin, Nikki M        13 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:34.53        
 20 Uppal, Jaya         14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.41    1:35.07        
 21 Thompson, Danielle  13 Tide-NJ              1:43.99    1:44.01        
                  48.64     1:44.01 (55.37)                                        
 -- Calle, Cristina     13 Sailfish-MR               NT         DQ        
                  48.23          DQ (55.32)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kwong, Anna         13 GATE-MR              2:49.83    2:52.48         20  
                  41.04     1:25.69 (44.65)     2:10.43 (44.74)     2:52.48 (42.05)
  2 Pineda, Christiann  13 GATE-MR              2:53.85    2:53.56         17  
                  39.20     1:23.29 (44.09)     2:09.50 (46.21)     2:53.56 (44.06)
  3 Pena, Jeanarsy F    13 Tide-NJ              2:51.48    2:57.38         16  
                  39.44     1:24.78 (45.34)     2:11.29 (46.51)     2:57.38 (46.09)
  4 Feighery, Aisling   14 CFJV-MR              2:59.00    2:59.10         15  
                  39.20     1:24.78 (45.58)     2:12.26 (47.48)     2:59.10 (46.84)
  5 Wong, Isabelle      13 GATE-MR              3:01.54    3:02.83         14  
                  41.23     1:27.48 (46.25)     2:14.90 (47.42)     3:02.83 (47.93)
  6 Bianco, Sara E      13 HS-MR                3:06.62    3:07.18         13  
                  42.44                             2:18.06 ( )     3:07.18 (49.12)
  7 Formoso, Sabrina    13 FAST-MR              3:42.21    3:10.81         12  
                  43.32     1:32.43 (49.11)     2:23.18 (50.75)     3:10.81 (47.63)
  8 Zordan, Sofia       14 FAST-MR              3:13.82    3:17.10         11  
                  40.78     1:30.53 (49.75)     2:22.88 (52.35)     3:17.10 (54.22)
  9 Oaks-Leaf, Rachel   14 FAST-MR              3:28.76    3:17.45          9  
                  45.73     1:36.70 (50.97)     2:28.84 (52.14)     3:17.45 (48.61)
 10 Poon, Sabrina       13 GATE-MR                   NT    3:28.85          7  
                  46.74     1:38.92 (52.18)     2:32.84 (53.92)     3:28.85 (56.01)
 11 Dillon, Clare       13 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    3:33.66          6  
                  43.69     1:38.01 (54.32)     2:36.54 (58.53)     3:33.66 (57.12)
 12 Shopovick, Victori  13 FAST-MR                   NT    3:33.82          5  
                  45.32     1:39.58 (54.26)     2:37.07 (57.49)     3:33.82 (56.75)
 13 Morgante, Brianna   13 CFJV-MR                   NT    3:40.27          4  
                  45.97     1:44.38 (58.41)     2:44.20 (59.82)     3:40.27 (56.07)
 14 DeMaine, Mollie K   14 UN-MR                3:00.98    3:45.57          3  
                  51.75     1:49.60 (57.85)     2:48.76 (59.16)     3:45.57 (56.81)
 15 Smith, Catriona B   13 Tide-NJ              3:47.81    3:46.22          2  
                  48.74     1:46.88 (58.14)     2:46.41 (59.53)     3:46.22 (59.81)
 -- Edmondson, Taylor   13 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
                  52.43   1:57.33 (1:04.90)   3:01.86 (1:04.53)        DQ (1:04.66)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pineda, Christiann  13 GATE-MR              1:11.43    1:10.97         20  
                  33.65     1:10.97 (37.32)                                        
  2 Aguirre, Julie D    14 HS-MR                1:16.71    1:15.18         17  
                  34.34     1:15.18 (40.84)                                        
  3 Maloney, Meghan E   14 HS-MR                1:19.23    1:18.42         16  
                  36.40     1:18.42 (42.02)                                        
  4 Prince, Hannah R    14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.13    1:24.19         15  
                  37.28     1:24.19 (46.91)                                        
  5 Bianco, Sara E      13 HS-MR                1:28.01    1:24.86         14  
                  39.02     1:24.86 (45.84)                                        
  6 Poon, Sabrina       13 GATE-MR                   NT    1:27.59         13  
                  41.13     1:27.59 (46.46)                                        
  7 Jackson, Nicole M   13 HS-MR                1:28.97    1:27.63         12  
                  39.04     1:27.63 (48.59)                                        
  8 Dilone, Idalexa     13 YFST-MR              1:38.88    1:41.05         11  
                  43.22     1:41.05 (57.83)                                        
  9 Cespedas, Isabel    14 YFST-MR              1:57.89    1:45.33          9  
                  45.52     1:45.33 (59.81)                                        
 10 Edmondson, Taylor   13 FAST-MR                   NT    1:56.66          7  
                  49.72   1:56.66 (1:06.94)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Distelhurst, Lea M  14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:38.20    2:32.82         20  
                  31.32     1:09.11 (37.79)     1:55.85 (46.74)     2:32.82 (36.97)
  2 Sandoval, Lizbeth   13 Sailfish-MR          2:36.87    2:37.85         17  
                  34.62     1:14.59 (39.97)     2:02.09 (47.50)     2:37.85 (35.76)
  3 Kwong, Anna         13 GATE-MR              2:26.00    2:38.07         16  
                  38.92     1:18.13 (39.21)     2:01.55 (43.42)     2:38.07 (36.52)
  4 Aguirre, Julie D    14 HS-MR                2:35.97    2:39.27         15  
                  33.79     1:12.35 (38.56)     2:04.91 (52.56)     2:39.27 (34.36)
  5 Maloney, Meghan E   14 HS-MR                2:43.31    2:39.39         14  
                  37.05     1:18.65 (41.60)     2:06.38 (47.73)     2:39.39 (33.01)
  6 Kinkel, Amanda N    13 GATE-MR              2:49.19    2:40.16         13  
                  36.89     1:15.53 (38.64)     2:03.15 (47.62)     2:40.16 (37.01)
  7 Ostrofsky, Miki     13 CFJV-MR              2:33.00    2:40.84         12  
                  35.38     1:16.10 (40.72)     2:03.84 (47.74)     2:40.84 (37.00)
  8 Butler, Niamh       13 Silver Streaks-MR         NT    2:41.41         11  
                  35.24     1:15.32 (40.08)     2:02.71 (47.39)     2:41.41 (38.70)
  9 Rice, Meghan E      14 Tide-NJ              2:45.11    2:41.50          9  
                  32.75     1:15.80 (43.05)     2:04.47 (48.67)     2:41.50 (37.03)
 10 Bianco, Sara E      13 HS-MR                2:47.33    2:45.28          7  
                  38.95     1:20.47 (41.52)     2:06.93 (46.46)     2:45.28 (38.35)
 11 Pineda, Christiann  13 GATE-MR              2:42.87    2:46.26          6  
                  34.63     1:23.60 (48.97)     2:06.76 (43.16)     2:46.26 (39.50)
 12 Jackson, Nicole M   13 HS-MR                2:51.17    2:52.11          5  
                  38.69     1:20.78 (42.09)     2:13.28 (52.50)     2:52.11 (38.83)
 13 Prince, Hannah R    14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:56.15    2:54.04          4  
                  12.22       35.87 (23.65)     1:19.92 (44.05)   2:54.04 (1:34.12)
 14 Oaks-Leaf, Rachel   14 FAST-MR              3:00.34    2:58.34          3  
                  38.94     1:25.68 (46.74)     2:17.96 (52.28)     2:58.34 (40.38)
 15 Shopovick, Victori  13 FAST-MR              3:54.45    3:01.77          2  
                  35.94     1:19.54 (43.60)     2:16.94 (57.40)     3:01.77 (44.83)
 16 Wong, Isabelle      13 GATE-MR              3:00.13    3:03.52          1  
                  41.13     1:31.93 (50.80)     2:20.21 (48.28)     3:03.52 (43.31)
 17 Overacker, Carolin  13 UN-MR                2:58.23    3:05.23        
                  43.70     1:29.74 (46.04)     2:27.99 (58.25)     3:05.23 (37.24)
 18 Formoso, Sabrina    13 FAST-MR              2:53.45    3:05.64        
                  45.47     1:33.14 (47.67)     2:23.27 (50.13)     3:05.64 (42.37)
 19 DeMaine, Mollie K   14 UN-MR                2:45.67    3:06.23        
                  39.88     1:28.88 (49.00)     2:27.98 (59.10)     3:06.23 (38.25)
 20 Dilone, Idalexa     13 YFST-MR              3:35.85    3:19.38        
                  42.71     1:33.71 (51.00)     2:30.48 (56.77)     3:19.38 (48.90)
 21 Thompson, Danielle  13 Tide-NJ              4:06.22    3:35.56        
                  51.50     1:45.85 (54.35)   2:48.24 (1:02.39)     3:35.56 (47.32)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        1:56.57    2:00.53         40  
     1) Bianco, Sara E 13               2) Jackson, Nicole M 13           
     3) Maloney, Meghan E 14            4) Aguirre, Julie D 14            
                  30.71   2:00.53 (1:29.82)                                        
  2 Gateway Swimmers-MR  'A'                         NT    2:02.25         34  
     1) Kinkel, Amanda N 13             2)                                
     3) Pineda, ChristianneJoyce C 13   4) Poon, Sabrina 13               
                  29.40   2:02.25 (1:32.85)                                        
  3 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           2:05.46    2:02.77         32  
     1) Feighery, Aisling R 14          2) Dillon, Clare 13               
     3) Tadbiri, Mana M 13              4) Ostrofsky, Miki 13             
  4 Fairview Aquatic Swim Team-MR  'A'          2:05.70    2:09.46         30  
     1) Shopovick, Victoria L 13        2) Oaks-Leaf, Rachel L 14         
     3) Zordan, Sofia 14                4) Formoso, Sabrina 13            
                  32.27   2:09.46 (1:37.19)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hodder, Chandler    15 CFJV-MR              1:00.28      59.43         20  
                  28.16       59.43 (31.27)                                        
  2 Egan, Dana M        17 Rye Y2010-MR           59.50    1:01.09         17  
                  29.34     1:01.09 (31.75)                                        
  3 Mollinedo, Victori  16 Tide-NJ                59.06    1:01.31         16  
                  29.22     1:01.31 (32.09)                                        
  4 Ferguson, Mara H    17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.86    1:03.55         15  
                  29.53     1:03.55 (34.02)                                        
  5 McPherson-White, G  16 APEX-MR              1:09.99    1:03.60         14  
                  30.04     1:03.60 (33.56)                                        
  6 Deziel, Blaire M    17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.07    1:04.64         13  
                  30.18     1:04.64 (34.46)                                        
  7 Ouldibbat, Laila    16 Sailfish-MR          1:06.73    1:05.38         12  
                  31.86     1:05.38 (33.52)                                        
  8 Kosoff, Zora R      15 HS-MR                1:05.19    1:05.66         11  
                  30.78     1:05.66 (34.88)                                        
  9 Muoio, Tara R       15 HS-MR                1:05.41    1:06.51          9  
                  31.10     1:06.51 (35.41)                                        
 10 McNab, Jhordane F   16 Sailfish-MR          1:07.89    1:07.08          7  
                  31.21     1:07.08 (35.87)                                        
 11 Fischer, Jean J     18 APEX-MR              1:12.67    1:08.00          6  
                  32.46     1:08.00 (35.54)                                        
 12 D'Alessandro, Andi  15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.72    1:10.21          5  
                  32.19     1:10.21 (38.02)                                        
 13 Nienaltow, Kate K   17 Sailfish-MR          1:10.11    1:11.05          4  
                  33.41     1:11.05 (37.64)                                        
 14 Lavrentieva, Julia  16 APEX-MR              1:12.53    1:12.34          3  
                  34.42     1:12.34 (37.92)                                        
 15 Sheridan, Victoria  15 FAST-MR              1:15.28    1:14.78          2  
                  34.62     1:14.78 (40.16)                                        
 16 Williams, Channel   15 FAST-MR              1:20.71    1:15.64          1  
                  36.38     1:15.64 (39.26)                                        
 17 Sanchez, Sonia      15 GATE-MR              1:18.12    1:17.58        
                  36.08     1:17.58 (41.50)                                        
 -- Jonas, Roneyce N    16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.52         DQ        
                  33.27          DQ (40.46)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hodder, Chandler    15 CFJV-MR              1:07.94    1:07.44         20  
                  32.36     1:07.44 (35.08)                                        
  2 Mollinedo, Victori  16 Tide-NJ              1:08.75    1:12.02         17  
                  35.42     1:12.02 (36.60)                                        
  3 Deziel, Blaire M    17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.92    1:12.40         16  
                  35.43     1:12.40 (36.97)                                        
  4 Ambulo, Carmella M  15 Tide-NJ              1:14.55    1:12.82         15  
                  36.06     1:12.82 (36.76)                                        
  5 Muoio, Tara R       15 HS-MR                1:11.44    1:14.59         14  
                  35.80     1:14.59 (38.79)                                        
  6 Kosoff, Zora R      15 HS-MR                1:14.46    1:14.81         13  
                  36.81     1:14.81 (38.00)                                        
  7 Mihail, Renee       17 CFJV-MR              1:10.00    1:15.01         12  
                  36.34     1:15.01 (38.67)                                        
  8 Ambulo, Theresa R   15 Tide-NJ              1:16.07    1:15.05         11  
                  36.51     1:15.05 (38.54)                                        
  9 Ferguson, Mara H    17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:07.83    1:16.25          9  
                  36.44     1:16.25 (39.81)                                        
 10 McNab, Jhordane F   16 Sailfish-MR          1:18.12    1:17.80          7  
                  37.95     1:17.80 (39.85)                                        
 11 Ouldibbat, Laila    16 Sailfish-MR          1:16.79    1:19.17          6  
                  38.90     1:19.17 (40.27)                                        
 12 Fischer, Jean J     18 APEX-MR              1:25.00    1:23.64          5  
                  40.50     1:23.64 (43.14)                                        
 13 Nienaltow, Kate K   17 Sailfish-MR          1:19.11    1:27.10          4  
                  42.98     1:27.10 (44.12)                                        
 14 D'Alessandro, Andi  15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.79    1:28.34          3  
                  41.97     1:28.34 (46.37)                                        
 15 Jonas, Roneyce N    16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.66    1:29.03          2  
                  43.40     1:29.03 (45.63)                                        
 16 Lavrentieva, Julia  16 APEX-MR              1:25.64    1:29.22          1  
                  43.58     1:29.22 (45.64)                                        
 17 Sheridan, Victoria  15 FAST-MR              1:27.29    1:32.68        
                  45.02     1:32.68 (47.66)                                        
 18 Sanchez, Sonia      15 GATE-MR              1:40.31    1:35.75        
                1:44.31         1:35.75 ( )                                        
 19 Williams, Channel   15 FAST-MR              1:40.10    1:39.03        
                  49.76     1:39.03 (49.27)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mihail, Renee       17 CFJV-MR              3:04.00    2:48.61         20  
                  38.40     1:21.80 (43.40)     2:05.69 (43.89)     2:48.61 (42.92)
  2 Egan, Dana M        17 Rye Y2010-MR         2:40.00    2:53.35         17  
                  38.44     1:22.18 (43.74)     2:07.64 (45.46)     2:53.35 (45.71)
  3 McPherson-White, G  16 APEX-MR              3:16.25    2:56.48         16  
                  39.63     1:23.24 (43.61)     2:10.24 (47.00)     2:56.48 (46.24)
  4 Ferguson, Mara H    17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:45.33    2:57.14         15  
                  39.30     1:24.23 (44.93)     2:11.31 (47.08)     2:57.14 (45.83)
  5 Ambulo, Carmella M  15 Tide-NJ              2:57.74    2:59.09         14  
                  40.36     1:25.03 (44.67)     2:11.96 (46.93)     2:59.09 (47.13)
  6 Ambulo, Theresa R   15 Tide-NJ              2:55.48    3:03.60         13  
                  40.34     1:25.83 (45.49)     2:14.15 (48.32)     3:03.60 (49.45)
  7 Kosoff, Zora R      15 HS-MR                3:07.18    3:05.98         12  
                  42.26     1:29.71 (47.45)     2:17.79 (48.08)     3:05.98 (48.19)
  8 Deziel, Blaire M    17 Silver Streaks-MR    3:12.27    3:08.82         11  
                  42.64     1:31.47 (48.83)     2:19.85 (48.38)     3:08.82 (48.97)
  9 Lavrentieva, Julia  16 APEX-MR              3:19.24    3:13.37          9  
                  43.82     1:32.38 (48.56)     2:23.02 (50.64)     3:13.37 (50.35)
 10 Muoio, Tara R       15 HS-MR                3:13.50    3:20.69          7  
                  44.14     1:36.01 (51.87)     2:27.48 (51.47)     3:20.69 (53.21)
 11 Nienaltow, Kate K   17 Sailfish-MR          3:13.11    3:24.35          6  
                  44.03     1:35.07 (51.04)     2:29.47 (54.40)     3:24.35 (54.88)
 12 Williams, Channel   15 FAST-MR              3:49.29    3:53.32          5  
                  49.74     1:48.32 (58.58)   2:52.27 (1:03.95)   3:53.32 (1:01.05)
 13 Sanchez, Sonia      15 GATE-MR                   NT    3:54.10          4  
                  52.41   1:52.50 (1:00.09)   2:54.27 (1:01.77)     3:54.10 (59.83)
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mihail, Renee       17 CFJV-MR              5:40.00    5:12.15         20  
  2 Mollinedo, Victori  16 Tide-NJ              5:08.37    5:25.21         17  
  3 Ouldibbat, Laila    16 Sailfish-MR               NT    5:42.43         16  
  4 Ambulo, Carmella M  15 Tide-NJ              6:10.97    5:49.40         15  
  5 Ambulo, Theresa R   15 Tide-NJ              6:11.98    5:52.82         14  
 -- Hodder, Chandler    15 CFJV-MR              5:34.03         DQ        
 -- Sheridan, Victoria  15 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New Rochelle YMCA Sailfish-MR  'A'               NT    1:56.03         40  
     1) Ouldibbat, Laila 16             2) McNab, Jhordane F 16           
     3) Sandoval, Lizbeth 13            4) Johnson, Shaun 10              
  2 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'            1:58.25    2:00.97         34  
     1) Deziel, Blaire M 17             2) Jonas, Roneyce N 16            
     3) D'Alessandro, Andie G 15        4) Ferguson, Mara H 17            
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Loveless, Liam J     8 Badger-MR              17.99      15.65         20  
  2 Hoahing, Kyle J      7 NFS-MR                 20.42      16.65         17  
  3 Sirkin, Alec         8 Badger-MR              26.00      16.71         16  
  4 Green, Mekhi         8 FAST-MR                19.86      16.82         15  
  5 Buckland, Griffin    8 Silver Streaks-MR      19.44      17.25         14  
  6 Zametko, Nik         8 HS-MR                  23.00      18.03         13  
  7 Seck, Yelly M        7 FAST-MR                17.78      18.18         12  
  8 Tatum, Malaki T      8 NFS-MR                 20.00      18.50         11  
  9 Lai, Christopher B   7 HS-MR                  23.00      19.24          9  
 10 Bushati, Andi        6 APEX-MR                23.58      19.47          7  
 11 Roseberry, Charlie   8 Badger-MR              22.99      20.09          6  
 12 Adams, Tanner        8 CFJV-MR                24.00      21.44          5  
 13 Croker, Cole R       8 Badger-MR              27.50      21.75          4  
 14 Speres, Nicholas C   6 Badger-MR              29.99      21.94          3  
 15 Celaj, IIirian       8 FAST-MR                   NT      22.87          2  
 16 Ravazzani, Lucas     6 FAST-MR                   NT      24.71          1  
 17 Watanabe, Takehiro   7 FAST-MR                   NT      24.85        
 18 Bischof, Robert F    7 Sailfish-MR            25.32      25.44        
 19 O'Sullivan, Thomas   7 Badger-MR              28.00      35.41        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Loveless, Liam J     8 Badger-MR              21.50      18.09         20  
  2 Buckland, Griffin    8 Silver Streaks-MR      22.07      20.62         17  
  3 Lai, Christopher B   7 HS-MR                  25.00      21.72         16  
  4 Mackey, Michael R    8 Rye Y2010-MR           22.13      21.75         15  
  5 Seck, Yelly M        7 FAST-MR                22.29      22.10         14  
  6 Green, Mekhi         8 FAST-MR                24.25      22.85         13  
  7 Zametko, Nik         8 HS-MR                  25.00      22.93         12  
  8 Adams, Tanner        8 CFJV-MR                29.00      23.34         11  
  9 Sirkin, Alec         8 Badger-MR              28.00      24.78          9  
 10 Roseberry, Charlie   8 Badger-MR              27.99      25.53          7  
 11 Bushati, Andi        6 APEX-MR                28.14      28.81          6  
 12 Celaj, IIirian       8 FAST-MR                   NT      29.84          5  
 13 Croker, Cole R       8 Badger-MR              32.00      31.53          4  
 14 Bischof, Robert F    7 Sailfish-MR            31.12      31.75          3  
 -- Ravazzani, Lucas     6 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Watanabe, Takehiro   7 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Loveless, Liam J     8 Badger-MR              22.00      19.47         20  
  2 Tatum, Malaki T      8 NFS-MR                 28.00      24.09         17  
  3 Green, Mekhi         8 FAST-MR                   NT      24.13         14  
  4 Mackey, Michael R    8 Rye Y2010-MR           25.00      24.25         15  
  4 Hoahing, Kyle J      7 NFS-MR                 27.91      24.25         16  
  6 Sirkin, Alec W       8 UNBAD-MR               31.99      24.52         13  
  7 Zametko, Nik         8 HS-MR                  28.00      24.82         12  
  8 Speres, Nicholas C   6 Badger-MR              37.50      26.04         11  
  9 Lai, Christopher B   7 HS-MR                  28.00      26.62          9  
 10 Adams, Tanner        8 CFJV-MR                33.00      28.06          7  
 11 Roseberry, Charlie   8 Badger-MR              32.50      30.22          6  
 12 Croker, Cole R       8 Badger-MR              35.00      35.88          5  
 -- Watanabe, Takehiro   7 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Bischof, Robert F    7 Sailfish-MR               NT         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Loveless, Liam J     8 Badger-MR            1:35.75    1:30.47         20  
                  42.45     1:30.47 (48.02)                                        
  2 Hoahing, Kyle J      7 NFS-MR               2:25.00    1:38.85         17  
                  47.43     1:38.85 (51.42)                                        
  3 Zametko, Nik         8 HS-MR                2:00.00    1:44.00         16  
                  47.99     1:44.00 (56.01)                                        
  4 Buckland, Griffin    8 Silver Streaks-MR         NT    1:47.25         15  
                  45.23   1:47.25 (1:02.02)                                        
  5 Sirkin, Alec W       8 UNBAD-MR             1:52.35    1:50.39         14  
                  51.32     1:50.39 (59.07)                                        
  6 Lai, Christopher B   7 HS-MR                2:00.00    1:54.49         13  
                  49.91   1:54.49 (1:04.58)                                        
 -- O'Sullivan, Thomas   7 Badger-MR            2:05.99         DQ        
                1:23.65        DQ (1:42.01)                                        
 -- Tatum, Malaki T      8 NFS-MR               2:15.00         DQ        
                  50.45          DQ (57.33)                                        
 -- Speres, Nicholas C   6 Badger-MR            2:15.00         DQ        
                1:04.13        DQ (1:03.01)                                        
 -- Seck, Yelly M        7 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
                  48.59          DQ (55.75)                                        
 -- Croker, Cole R       8 Badger-MR            2:20.00         DQ        
                1:05.41        DQ (1:17.08)                                        
 -- Roseberry, Charlie   8 Badger-MR            1:52.35         DQ        
                  57.20        DQ (1:07.18)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fairview Aquatic Swim Team-MR  'A'               NT    1:26.20         40  
     1) Green, Mekhi 8                  2) Seck, Yelly M 7                
     3) Bailey, Dennis 7                4) Watanabe, Takehiro 7           
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramjohn, Jalen K     9 APEX-MR                31.85      31.52         20  
  2 Ramos, Brandon J    10 APEX-MR                33.17      33.22         17  
  3 Bushati, Aldo        9 APEX-MR                35.45      34.07         15  
  3 Maloney, Bobby D    10 HS-MR                  36.26      34.07         15  
  3 Clark, Kevin        10 YFST-MR                35.34      34.07         15  
  6 Quinones, Luca M     8 Rye Y2010-MR           34.50      34.79         13  
  7 Kinkel, William G   10 GATE-MR                34.64      34.92         12  
  8 Horne, Neil L       10 HS-MR                  38.00      35.33         11  
  9 Overacker, Thomas   10 UN-MR                  34.97      35.55          8  
  9 Monfiston, Seth E   10 GATE-MR                36.24      35.55          8  
 11 Costa, Evan P       10 Sailfish-MR            35.00      35.59          6  
 12 Langaman, Kevin J   10 HS-MR                  36.38      36.00          5  
 13 Razick, Adam        10 Sailfish-MR               NT      36.53          4  
 14 Saraf, Akaash        9 FAST-MR                43.66      37.28          3  
 15 Carrazzone, Alex C   9 UN-MR                  37.39      37.56          2  
 16 Altawab, Mostafa    10 HS-MR                  39.00      37.68          1  
 17 Lawson, Michael     10 Sailfish-MR               NT      37.81        
 18 Parsi, Pranav       10 FAST-MR                   NT      38.06        
 19 Phillip, Bryon J     9 NFS-MR                 35.58      38.13        
 20 Basak, Ronshekhar    9 Sailfish-MR               NT      38.19        
 21 Ruf, Jason E        10 HS-MR                  38.00      39.29        
 22 Fonseca, Joshua      9 FAST-MR                40.33      39.91        
 23 Claudio, Juan Migu  10 FAST-MR                42.08      40.66        
 24 DeMaine, Gavin R     9 UN-MR                  38.57      41.07        
 25 Gurevich, Brendan    9 HS-MR                  33.00      44.48        
 26 Braham, Ethan       10 CFJV-MR                55.00      48.63        
 27 Laskay, Andrew M     9 FAST-MR                   NT      48.81        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramos, Brandon J    10 APEX-MR                39.51      39.47         20  
  2 Maloney, Bobby D    10 HS-MR                  40.50      40.00         17  
  3 Collin, Pablo        9 Rye Y2010-MR           40.00      41.26         16  
  4 Bushati, Aldo        9 APEX-MR                42.44      42.16         14.5
  4 Kinkel, William G   10 GATE-MR                42.85      42.16         14.5
  6 Horne, Neil L       10 HS-MR                  45.00      44.05         13  
  7 Overacker, Thomas   10 UN-MR                  43.00      44.14         12  
  8 Raiola, A J J       10 HS-MR                  46.14      45.83         11  
  9 Monfiston, Seth E   10 GATE-MR                45.59      46.48          9  
 10 Phillip, Bryon J     9 NFS-MR                 53.17      46.79          7  
 11 Lawson, Michael     10 Sailfish-MR               NT      46.80          6  
 12 Razick, Adam        10 Sailfish-MR               NT      46.93          5  
 13 Saraf, Akaash        9 FAST-MR                47.82      47.03          4  
 14 Parsi, Pranav       10 FAST-MR                   NT      47.51          3  
 15 Altawab, Mostafa    10 HS-MR                  47.00      47.78          2  
 16 Carrazzone, Alex C   9 UN-MR                  46.79      48.43          1  
 17 Gurevich, Brendan    9 HS-MR                  42.00      49.29        
 18 DeMaine, Gavin R     9 UN-MR                  50.49      51.80        
 19 Claudio, Juan Migu  10 FAST-MR              1:05.10      52.56        
 20 Laskay, Andrew M     9 FAST-MR                   NT      53.82        
 21 Braham, Ethan       10 CFJV-MR              1:05.00    1:19.41        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Kevin        10 YFST-MR                45.31      47.93         20  
  2 Langaman, Kevin J   10 HS-MR                  48.36      49.11         17  
  3 Ruf, Jason E        10 HS-MR                  54.00      50.09         16  
  4 Raiola, A J J       10 HS-MR                  53.55      51.24         15  
  5 Razick, Adam        10 Sailfish-MR               NT      51.64         14  
  6 Fonseca, Joshua      9 FAST-MR                40.77      52.80         13  
  7 Horne, Neil L       10 HS-MR                  50.00      53.40         12  
  8 Basak, Ronshekhar    9 Sailfish-MR               NT      55.50         11  
  9 Gurevich, Brendan    9 HS-MR                  51.00      55.70          9  
 10 Overacker, Thomas   10 UN-MR                  53.35      56.78          7  
 11 DeMaine, Gavin R     9 UN-MR                1:06.69    1:03.45          6  
 12 Carrazzone, Alex C   9 UN-MR                1:04.26    1:08.11          5  
 -- Altawab, Mostafa    10 HS-MR                  52.00         DQ        
 -- Ramos, Brandon J    10 APEX-MR                46.59         DQ        
 -- Claudio, Juan Migu  10 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramjohn, Jalen K     9 APEX-MR                34.23      35.98         20  
  2 Ruf, Jason E        10 HS-MR                  45.00      37.61         17  
  3 Collin, Pablo        9 Rye Y2010-MR           43.00      37.80         16  
  4 Clark, Kevin        10 YFST-MR                43.80      38.36         15  
  5 Kinkel, William G   10 GATE-MR                39.44      39.47         14  
  6 Maloney, Bobby D    10 HS-MR                  40.48      39.77         13  
  7 Monfiston, Seth E   10 GATE-MR                41.64      43.03         12  
  8 Quinones, Luca M     8 Rye Y2010-MR           35.00      43.16         11  
  9 Langaman, Kevin J   10 HS-MR                  39.10      43.51          9  
 10 Bushati, Aldo        9 APEX-MR                   NT      43.56          7  
 11 Raiola, A J J       10 HS-MR                  43.04      44.71          6  
 12 Saraf, Akaash        9 FAST-MR                47.25      46.78          5  
 13 Costa, Evan P       10 Sailfish-MR            43.43      47.61          4  
 14 Fonseca, Joshua      9 FAST-MR                39.36      49.11          3  
 15 Basak, Ronshekhar    9 Sailfish-MR               NT      52.56          2  
 -- Gurevich, Brendan    9 HS-MR                  42.00         DQ        
 -- Phillip, Bryon J     9 NFS-MR                 48.82         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramjohn, Jalen K     9 APEX-MR              1:24.45    1:21.35         20  
                  36.25     1:21.35 (45.10)                                        
  2 Clark, Kevin        10 YFST-MR              1:31.77    1:26.16         17  
                  39.35     1:26.16 (46.81)                                        
  3 Kinkel, William G   10 GATE-MR              1:32.72    1:27.54         16  
                  40.76     1:27.54 (46.78)                                        
  4 Maloney, Bobby D    10 HS-MR                1:35.00    1:27.73         15  
                  39.38     1:27.73 (48.35)                                        
  5 Langaman, Kevin J   10 HS-MR                1:30.98    1:27.75         14  
                  41.99     1:27.75 (45.76)                                        
  6 Collin, Pablo        9 Rye Y2010-MR         1:25.00    1:30.81         13  
                  40.90     1:30.81 (49.91)                                        
  7 Quinones, Luca M     8 Rye Y2010-MR         1:17.00    1:30.84         12  
                  41.07     1:30.84 (49.77)                                        
  8 Raiola, A J J       10 HS-MR                1:43.51    1:31.18         11  
                  41.35     1:31.18 (49.83)                                        
  9 Horne, Neil L       10 HS-MR                1:32.00    1:34.06          9  
                  43.17     1:34.06 (50.89)                                        
 10 Monfiston, Seth E   10 GATE-MR              1:38.63    1:34.53          7  
                  44.29     1:34.53 (50.24)                                        
 11 DeMaine, Gavin R     9 UN-MR                1:43.80    1:41.10          6  
                  45.71     1:41.10 (55.39)                                        
 -- Phillip, Bryon J     9 NFS-MR               1:42.73         DQ        
                  44.73          DQ (54.98)                                        
 -- Ruf, Jason E        10 HS-MR                1:45.00         DQ        
                  38.22          DQ (48.85)                                        
 -- Altawab, Mostafa    10 HS-MR                1:35.00         DQ        
                  45.26          DQ (56.54)                                        
 -- Costa, Evan P       10 Sailfish-MR               NT         DQ        
                  43.16          DQ (53.27)                                        
 -- Overacker, Thomas   10 UN-MR                1:46.19         DQ        
                  43.43          DQ (52.88)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New Rochelle YMCA Sailfish-MR  'A'               NT    2:25.44         40  
     1) Torres, Cristian 10             2) Costa, Evan P 10               
     3) Lawson, Michael 10              4) Basak, Ronshekhar 9            
                  44.58     1:21.03 (36.45)     1:50.92 (29.89)     2:25.44 (34.52)
  2 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        2:25.00    2:27.00         34  
     1) Ruf, Jason E 10                 2) Raiola, A J J 10               
     3) Langaman, Kevin J 10            4) Maloney, Bobby D 10            
                  34.40     1:13.00 (38.60)     1:50.48 (37.48)     2:27.00 (36.52)
  3 Fairview Aquatic Swim Team-MR  'A'               NT    2:45.73         32  
     1) Saraf, Akaash 9                 2) Parsi, Pranav 10               
     3) Fonseca, Joshua 9               4) Laskay, Andrew M 9             
                  37.53                             1:57.95 ( )     2:45.73 (47.78)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arthur, Jason J     12 Tide-NJ                55.34      55.41         20  
                  26.62       55.41 (28.79)                                        
  2 Orman-Kollmar, Max  12 APEX-MR              1:00.26      59.87         17  
                  28.94       59.87 (30.93)                                        
  3 Corda, Alex         12 Rye Y2010-MR         1:05.00    1:01.90         16  
                  29.57     1:01.90 (32.33)                                        
  4 White, Jahari       11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:03.21    1:02.12         15  
                  29.77     1:02.12 (32.35)                                        
  5 Giller, Robby       11 Rye Y2010-MR         1:04.00    1:04.23         14  
                  30.45     1:04.23 (33.78)                                        
  6 Mackey, Tom P       12 Rye Y2010-MR         1:05.00    1:07.08         13  
                  32.22     1:07.08 (34.86)                                        
  7 Scala, Christopher  11 Rye Y2010-MR         1:05.00    1:07.85         12  
                  31.92     1:07.85 (35.93)                                        
  8 Xue, Vincent H      12 HS-MR                1:07.56    1:08.14         11  
                  32.67     1:08.14 (35.47)                                        
  9 Collin, Marius      11 Rye Y2010-MR         1:09.00    1:09.13          9  
 10 Oumarov, Elan       11 HS-MR                1:15.18    1:10.99          7  
                  34.18     1:10.99 (36.81)                                        
 11 Gramyko, Alexander  12 HS-MR                1:12.57    1:11.76          6  
                  34.56     1:11.76 (37.20)                                        
 12 Iaconetti, Christo  12 CFJV-MR              1:45.00    1:12.20          5  
 13 Meehan, Ryan J      11 HS-MR                1:11.26    1:13.07          4  
                  34.33     1:13.07 (38.74)                                        
 14 Williams, Aaron D   12 FAST-MR              1:21.75    1:13.60          3  
                  37.06     1:13.60 (36.54)                                        
 15 Ramirez, Jason H    11 FAST-MR              1:17.95    1:14.76          2  
                  36.15     1:14.76 (38.61)                                        
 16 Baranov, Lenny      11 HS-MR                1:14.28    1:14.93          1  
                  36.20     1:14.93 (38.73)                                        
 17 Sultana, Matthew J  11 GATE-MR              1:21.10    1:15.22        
 18 Dell, Lamar         12 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:15.79        
                  36.39     1:15.79 (39.40)                                        
 19 Chavers, Latrell G  11 YFST-MR              1:40.63    1:17.17        
                  35.61     1:17.17 (41.56)                                        
 20 Zhang, Benjamin     12 GATE-MR                   NT    1:17.88        
 21 Williams, Jesse     12 FAST-MR              1:12.80    1:19.17        
                  37.29     1:19.17 (41.88)                                        
 22 Litovsky, Leo A     11 HS-MR                1:22.95    1:20.60        
                  38.40     1:20.60 (42.20)                                        
 23 Chu, Kenneth C      11 HS-MR                1:24.44    1:20.69        
                  37.24     1:20.69 (43.45)                                        
 24 Gaberkorn, Lucas S  11 HS-MR                1:19.94    1:20.74        
 25 Loyola, Brandon A   12 FAST-MR                   NT    1:21.59        
                  39.19     1:21.59 (42.40)                                        
 26 Loyola, Joshua A    12 FAST-MR                   NT    1:22.84        
                  39.64     1:22.84 (43.20)                                        
 27 Lopez, Miguel A     12 FAST-MR              1:28.19    1:25.33        
 28 Chan, Brian         11 GATE-MR              1:22.66    1:25.81        
                  39.51     1:25.81 (46.30)                                        
 29 Rossi, Michael F    11 Rye Y2010-MR         1:15.00    1:28.74        
                  40.32     1:28.74 (48.42)                                        
 30 Williams, Amir N    11 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:28.95        
                  41.92     1:28.95 (47.03)                                        
 31 Apollo, Michael J   12 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:33.16        
                  43.98     1:33.16 (49.18)                                        
 32 Kaetker, Jan X      11 FAST-MR                   NT    1:33.34        
                  42.45     1:33.34 (50.89)                                        
 33 Laskay, Christophe  12 FAST-MR                   NT    1:39.93        
 34 Schultzberg, Josep  12 CFJV-MR              1:50.00    1:41.48        
                  47.00     1:41.48 (54.48)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Orman-Kollmar, Max  12 APEX-MR              1:11.82    1:11.33         20  
                  34.42     1:11.33 (36.91)                                        
  2 Giller, Robby       11 Rye Y2010-MR         1:19.00    1:14.37         17  
                  36.44     1:14.37 (37.93)                                        
  3 Gramyko, Alexander  12 HS-MR                1:19.89    1:16.23         16  
  4 White, Jahari       11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.05    1:17.16         15  
                  37.55     1:17.16 (39.61)                                        
  5 Mackey, Tom P       12 Rye Y2010-MR         1:18.00    1:17.56         14  
                  37.78     1:17.56 (39.78)                                        
  6 Xue, Vincent H      12 HS-MR                1:19.85    1:17.61         13  
                  37.92     1:17.61 (39.69)                                        
  7 Meehan, Ryan J      11 HS-MR                1:23.92    1:21.23         12  
                  39.32     1:21.23 (41.91)                                        
  8 Oumarov, Elan       11 HS-MR                1:25.00    1:23.37         11  
  9 Chu, Kenneth C      11 HS-MR                1:29.98    1:25.68          7  
                  41.22     1:25.68 (44.46)                                        
 10 Iocolano, Richard   11 HS-MR                1:29.59    1:26.15          6  
                  42.86     1:26.15 (43.29)                                        
 11 Iaconetti, Christo  12 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:26.23          5  
                  41.17     1:26.23 (45.06)                                        
 12 Williams, Aaron D   12 FAST-MR              1:29.19    1:26.37          4  
                  43.68     1:26.37 (42.69)                                        
 13 Gaberkorn, Lucas S  11 HS-MR                1:34.78    1:26.46          3  
                  42.71     1:26.46 (43.75)                                        
 14 Ramirez, Jason H    11 FAST-MR              1:29.93    1:27.06          2  
 15 Dell, Lamar         12 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:27.55          1  
                  42.84     1:27.55 (44.71)                                        
 16 Baranov, Lenny      11 HS-MR                1:32.92    1:29.02        
 17 Chan, Brian         11 GATE-MR                   NT    1:30.60          9  
                  44.06     1:30.60 (46.54)                                        
 18 Litovsky, Leo A     11 HS-MR                1:35.00    1:34.94        
                  44.86     1:34.94 (50.08)                                        
 19 Zhang, Benjamin     12 GATE-MR                   NT    1:35.52        
                  47.25     1:35.52 (48.27)                                        
 20 Loyola, Brandon A   12 FAST-MR                   NT    1:39.35        
 21 Loyola, Joshua A    12 FAST-MR                   NT    1:40.24        
 22 Kaetker, Jan X      11 FAST-MR                   NT    1:40.59        
                  47.51     1:40.59 (53.08)                                        
 23 Laskay, Christophe  12 FAST-MR                   NT    1:42.52        
                  49.12     1:42.52 (53.40)                                        
 24 Ho, Matthew         12 GATE-MR                   NT    1:45.84        
 25 Lopez, Miguel A     12 FAST-MR              1:49.68    1:48.57        
 -- Schultzberg, Josep  12 CFJV-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
                  52.87        DQ (1:02.35)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Xue, Vincent H      12 HS-MR                1:24.74    1:19.57         20  
                  37.63     1:19.57 (41.94)                                        
  2 Giller, Robby       11 Rye Y2010-MR         1:24.50    1:21.98         17  
                  39.30     1:21.98 (42.68)                                        
  3 Scala, Christopher  11 Rye Y2010-MR         1:23.50    1:29.09         16  
                  42.57     1:29.09 (46.52)                                        
  4 Chu, Kenneth C      11 HS-MR                1:35.77    1:30.58         15  
  5 Collin, Marius      11 Rye Y2010-MR         1:28.00    1:31.01         14  
                  42.95     1:31.01 (48.06)                                        
  6 Baranov, Lenny      11 HS-MR                1:31.26    1:31.06         13  
                  43.49     1:31.06 (47.57)                                        
  7 Sultana, Matthew J  11 GATE-MR              1:34.46    1:31.45         12  
                  42.80     1:31.45 (48.65)                                        
  8 Gramyko, Alexander  12 HS-MR                1:33.00    1:31.74         11  
  9 Iocolano, Richard   11 HS-MR                1:36.34    1:32.42          9  
                  45.12     1:32.42 (47.30)                                        
 10 Ramirez, Jason H    11 FAST-MR              1:35.59    1:32.58          7  
                  44.54     1:32.58 (48.04)                                        
 11 Chavers, Latrell G  11 YFST-MR              2:12.99    1:35.66          6  
                  46.37     1:35.66 (49.29)                                        
 12 Williams, Aaron D   12 FAST-MR              2:02.78    1:35.80          5  
                  46.16     1:35.80 (49.64)                                        
 13 Dell, Lamar         12 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:40.73          4  
                  46.19     1:40.73 (54.54)                                        
 14 Gaberkorn, Lucas S  11 HS-MR                1:44.52    1:42.42          3  
                  47.45     1:42.42 (54.97)                                        
 15 Williams, Amir N    11 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:47.22          1  
                  49.66     1:47.22 (57.56)                                        
 16 Zhang, Benjamin     12 GATE-MR                   NT    1:47.45          2  
                  51.84     1:47.45 (55.61)                                        
 17 Apollo, Michael J   12 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:48.72        
                  51.92     1:48.72 (56.80)                                        
 18 Loyola, Joshua A    12 FAST-MR              1:57.17    1:51.33        
                  53.54     1:51.33 (57.79)                                        
 19 Litovsky, Leo A     11 HS-MR                1:50.00    1:55.41        
                  11.32   1:55.41 (1:44.09)                                        
 20 Rossi, Michael F    11 Rye Y2010-MR         1:32.00    2:01.34        
                  58.08   2:01.34 (1:03.26)                                        
 -- Lopez, Miguel A     12 FAST-MR              2:31.16         DQ        
                  59.80        DQ (1:10.55)                                        
 -- Laskay, Christophe  12 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
                  54.90        DQ (1:03.92)                                        
 -- Kaetker, Jan X      11 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
                  53.76          DQ (57.41)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arthur, Jason J     12 Tide-NJ              1:04.88      59.62         20  
                  27.15       59.62 (32.47)                                        
  2 Corda, Alex         12 Rye Y2010-MR         1:10.00    1:08.64         17  
  3 Orman-Kollmar, Max  12 APEX-MR              1:12.39    1:13.66         16  
                  33.28     1:13.66 (40.38)                                        
  4 Oumarov, Elan       11 HS-MR                1:25.15    1:22.56         15  
                  37.53     1:22.56 (45.03)                                        
  5 Iocolano, Richard   11 HS-MR                1:32.44    1:22.60         14  
                  37.57     1:22.60 (45.03)                                        
  6 Meehan, Ryan J      11 HS-MR                1:25.53    1:22.75         13  
                  38.23     1:22.75 (44.52)                                        
  7 Rossi, Michael F    11 Rye Y2010-MR         1:30.00    1:36.96         12  
                  43.52     1:36.96 (53.44)                                        
 -- Williams, Jesse     12 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
                  42.06          DQ (51.40)                                        
 -- Chavers, Latrell G  11 YFST-MR              1:45.12         DQ        
                  48.37          DQ (59.65)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arthur, Jason J     12 Tide-NJ              2:16.82    2:19.16         20  
                  27.71     1:02.17 (34.46)     1:45.60 (43.43)     2:19.16 (33.56)
  2 Giller, Robby       11 Rye Y2010-MR         2:55.00    2:40.23         17  
                  34.60     1:15.54 (40.94)     2:03.21 (47.67)     2:40.23 (37.02)
  3 Xue, Vincent H      12 HS-MR                2:54.09    2:42.16         16  
                  36.22     1:18.36 (42.14)     2:03.35 (44.99)     2:42.16 (38.81)
  4 Mackey, Tom P       12 Rye Y2010-MR         2:49.00    2:44.99         15  
                  36.69     1:19.85 (43.16)     2:07.30 (47.45)     2:44.99 (37.69)
  5 Gramyko, Alexander  12 HS-MR                3:00.41    2:45.32         14  
                  34.87     1:15.07 (40.20)     2:05.09 (50.02)     2:45.32 (40.23)
  6 Oumarov, Elan       11 HS-MR                3:08.27    2:49.52         13  
                  38.44     1:22.95 (44.51)     2:11.86 (48.91)     2:49.52 (37.66)
  7 White, Jahari       11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:51.16    2:51.71         12  
                  35.29     1:19.37 (44.08)     2:14.01 (54.64)     2:51.71 (37.70)
  8 Meehan, Ryan J      11 HS-MR                2:53.69    2:52.35         11  
                  39.09     1:24.05 (44.96)     2:14.91 (50.86)     2:52.35 (37.44)
  9 Baranov, Lenny      11 HS-MR                3:05.46    2:52.40          9  
                                1:24.62 ( )     2:12.28 (47.66)     2:52.40 (40.12)
 10 Sultana, Matthew J  11 GATE-MR              3:01.59    2:59.02          7  
                  38.85     1:28.21 (49.36)     2:17.05 (48.84)     2:59.02 (41.97)
 11 Collin, Marius      11 Rye Y2010-MR         2:57.00    3:03.02          6  
                  42.53     1:27.86 (45.33)     2:21.91 (54.05)     3:03.02 (41.11)
 12 Williams, Jesse     12 FAST-MR                   NT    3:06.03          5  
                  40.33     1:26.38 (46.05)     2:24.57 (58.19)     3:06.03 (41.46)
 13 Chavers, Latrell G  11 YFST-MR              3:31.20    3:09.69          4  
                  47.02     1:36.57 (49.55)     2:28.85 (52.28)     3:09.69 (40.84)
 14 Kovacs, Chris S     11 Rye Y2010-MR         3:05.00    3:13.03          3  
                  41.48     1:30.42 (48.94)     2:30.26 (59.84)     3:13.03 (42.77)
 15 Gaberkorn, Lucas S  11 HS-MR                3:26.24    3:15.35          2  
                  45.49     1:29.96 (44.47)     2:29.69 (59.73)     3:15.35 (45.66)
 16 Zhang, Benjamin     12 GATE-MR                   NT    3:23.46          1  
                  47.96     1:39.42 (51.46)   2:41.22 (1:01.80)     3:23.46 (42.24)
 17 Loyola, Brandon A   12 FAST-MR                   NT    3:23.51        
                  46.04     1:38.49 (52.45)   2:39.49 (1:01.00)     3:23.51 (44.02)
 18 Apollo, Michael J   12 Sailfish-MR               NT    3:54.18        
                1:02.46   2:02.66 (1:00.20)   3:06.32 (1:03.66)     3:54.18 (47.86)
 -- Ho, Matthew         12 GATE-MR                   NT         DQ        
                  37.97     1:22.34 (44.37)   2:35.11 (1:12.77)          DQ (52.12)
 -- Iocolano, Richard   11 HS-MR                3:03.05         DQ        
                  38.13     1:23.39 (45.26)     2:14.39 (51.00)          DQ (36.32)
 -- Litovsky, Leo A     11 HS-MR                3:35.00         DQ        
                  50.13     1:41.52 (51.39)   2:45.86 (1:04.34)          DQ (43.05)
 -- Scala, Christopher  11 Rye Y2010-MR         2:50.00         DQ        
                  37.51     1:19.67 (42.16)     2:09.04 (49.37)          DQ (38.35)
 -- Chu, Kenneth C      11 HS-MR                3:34.78         DQ        
                  38.61     1:28.18 (49.57)     2:21.11 (52.93)          DQ (49.34)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        2:04.37    2:05.37         34  
     1) Iocolano, Richard V 11          2) Meehan, Ryan J 11              
     3) Xue, Vincent H 12               4) Finkelstein, Max A 12          
                  30.07     1:01.00 (30.93)     1:30.93 (29.93)     2:05.37 (34.44)
  2 Harbor Seals-MR  'B'                        2:12.86    2:14.30         32  
     1) Gramyko, Alexander 12           2) Gaberkorn, Lucas S 11          
     3) Baranov, Lenny 11               4) Oumarov, Elan 11               
                  32.31     1:08.06 (35.75)     1:42.79 (34.73)     2:14.30 (31.51)
  3 Gateway Swimmers-MR  'A'                    2:02.21    2:14.79         40  
                  36.94        46.21 (9.27)     1:08.20 (21.99)   2:14.79 (1:06.59)
  4 Fairview Aquatic Swim Team-MR  'A'          2:08.71    2:35.12         30  
     1) Ruiz, Brian S 11                2) Williams, Jesse 12             
     3) Ramirez, Jason H 11             4) Williams, Aaron D 12           
                  37.41       48.26 (10.85)     1:26.75 (38.49)   2:35.12 (1:08.37)
 -- Rye YMCA Waveryders-MR  'A'                 1:59.38         DQ        
     1) Mackey, Tom P 12                2) Giller, Robby 11               
     3) Collin, Marius 11               4) Corda, Alex 12                 
                  30.14     1:01.19 (31.05)     1:30.22 (29.03)          DQ (29.08)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Liam P       14 Tide-NJ              1:54.80    2:01.18         20  
                  27.35       58.18 (30.83)     1:29.85 (31.67)     2:01.18 (31.33)
  2 De la Cruz, Edwin   14 APEX-MR              2:07.66    2:04.42         17  
                  28.30       59.68 (31.38)     1:32.49 (32.81)     2:04.42 (31.93)
  3 Hernandez, Alejand  14 Tide-NJ              2:10.76    2:05.48         16  
                                  59.63 ( )     1:33.52 (33.89)     2:05.48 (31.96)
  4 Chu, Bryan C        14 HS-MR                2:12.20    2:07.08         15  
                                1:00.26 ( )     1:33.10 (32.84)     2:07.08 (33.98)
  5 Highet, Tristan T   13 Tide-NJ              2:11.87    2:07.18         14  
                                1:01.72 ( )     1:35.89 (34.17)     2:07.18 (31.29)
  6 Smith, Jesse A      13 Tide-NJ              2:10.97    2:07.76         13  
                                1:01.30 ( )     1:35.46 (34.16)     2:07.76 (32.30)
  7 Yang, Andrew        14 Sailfish-MR          2:08.12    2:08.44         12  
                  28.20       59.50 (31.30)     1:32.50 (33.00)     2:08.44 (35.94)
  8 Zhang, Aron         13 GATE-MR              2:02.38    2:10.43         11  
                  29.31     1:02.23 (32.92)     1:37.09 (34.86)     2:10.43 (33.34)
  9 Chow, William       14 GATE-MR              2:10.76    2:10.63          9  
                                1:01.82 ( )     1:36.61 (34.79)     2:10.63 (34.02)
 10 Bradshaw, Anthony   13 Tide-NJ              2:12.45    2:10.98          7  
                                1:03.22 ( )     1:38.79 (35.57)     2:10.98 (32.19)
 11 Barszcz, Alex R     14 Tide-NJ              2:06.76    2:11.03          6  
                  29.64     1:02.77 (33.13)     1:37.64 (34.87)     2:11.03 (33.39)
 12 Warner, Robert B    13 Sailfish-MR          2:20.32    2:12.47          5  
                  29.93     1:03.73 (33.80)     1:39.22 (35.49)     2:12.47 (33.25)
 13 Lee, Kevin          14 GATE-MR              2:15.93    2:13.48          4  
                  29.91     1:04.25 (34.34)     1:39.62 (35.37)     2:13.48 (33.86)
 14 Mangan, Matthew J   13 APEX-MR              2:18.93    2:17.85        
                  30.00   1:42.47 (1:12.47)     2:18.02 (35.55)         2:17.85 ( )
 15 Sidoti, Daniel J    14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:22.02    2:17.92          3  
                  31.14     1:06.42 (35.28)     1:43.42 (37.00)     2:17.92 (34.50)
 16 Valyuk, Denis       13 HS-MR                2:08.00    2:20.96          2  
                  30.55     1:05.59 (35.04)     1:42.71 (37.12)     2:20.96 (38.25)
 17 Pradlik, Nicolas    14 FAST-MR              2:38.69    2:27.10          1  
                  32.92     1:10.87 (37.95)     1:50.64 (39.77)     2:27.10 (36.46)
 18 Hadnot, Brandon J   13 Tide-NJ              2:36.00    2:30.45        
                  29.93     1:07.45 (37.52)     1:49.55 (42.10)     2:30.45 (40.90)
 19 Kelly, Brendan P    13 Tide-NJ              2:36.45    2:34.08        
                  32.95     1:11.89 (38.94)     1:54.75 (42.86)     2:34.08 (39.33)
 20 Bushati, Arvid      13 APEX-MR              2:35.55    2:38.27        
                  31.04     1:08.45 (37.41)     1:50.59 (42.14)     2:38.27 (47.68)
 21 Zhang, Jonathan     13 GATE-MR                   NT    2:47.94        
                  37.14     1:19.36 (42.22)     1:59.96 (40.60)     2:47.94 (47.98)
 22 Sanchez, Kevin      13 GATE-MR                   NT    2:48.69        
                  36.00     1:17.96 (41.96)     2:04.13 (46.17)     2:48.69 (44.56)
 23 Golden, Peter M     13 APEX-MR                   NT    2:55.10        
                  36.95     1:22.83 (45.88)     2:12.17 (49.34)     2:55.10 (42.93)
 24 Feldman, Joseph D   13 Sailfish-MR               NT    2:55.67        
                  36.92     1:21.05 (44.13)     2:09.39 (48.34)     2:55.67 (46.28)
 25 Kidwai, Ali Z       13 CFJV-MR              2:40.00    2:55.86        
                  39.27     1:25.35 (46.08)     2:12.91 (47.56)     2:55.86 (42.95)
 26 Ho, Timothy         14 GATE-MR                   NT    3:02.11        
                  42.48     1:32.30 (49.82)   3:02.11 (1:29.81)                    
 27 Golden, Dennis A    13 APEX-MR                   NT    3:09.35        
                                1:28.43 ( )   3:09.35 (1:40.92)                    
 28 Griffith, Keyshawn  13 GATE-MR                   NT    3:23.67        
                  46.36     1:39.35 (52.99)     2:32.59 (53.24)     3:23.67 (51.08)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Aron         13 GATE-MR              1:01.87    1:01.42         20  
                  29.92     1:01.42 (31.50)                                        
  2 Raiola, Andy M      14 HS-MR                1:05.83    1:03.89         17  
                  31.34     1:03.89 (32.55)                                        
  3 Kelly, Liam P       14 Tide-NJ              1:03.43    1:04.55         16  
                  31.89     1:04.55 (32.66)                                        
  4 Frascati, Mike J    14 Silver Streaks-MR         NT    1:06.63         15  
  5 Valyuk, Denis       13 HS-MR                1:07.93    1:07.75         14  
                  32.55     1:07.75 (35.20)                                        
  6 Lee, Kevin          14 GATE-MR              1:10.80    1:08.60         13  
                  33.33     1:08.60 (35.27)                                        
  7 Chow, William       14 GATE-MR              1:10.26    1:08.66         12  
                  33.23     1:08.66 (35.43)                                        
  8 De la Cruz, Edwin   14 APEX-MR              1:15.83    1:10.84         11  
                  34.84     1:10.84 (36.00)                                        
  9 Yang, Andrew        14 Sailfish-MR          1:10.93    1:11.02          9  
                  33.99     1:11.02 (37.03)                                        
 10 Sidoti, Daniel J    14 Silver Streaks-MR         NT    1:11.23          7  
 11 Mangan, Matthew J   13 APEX-MR              1:10.43    1:11.44          6  
                  34.47     1:11.44 (36.97)                                        
 12 Koganov, Willy      14 HS-MR                1:10.58    1:11.54          5  
                  35.19     1:11.54 (36.35)                                        
 13 Pejovic, David      14 Sailfish-MR          1:10.32    1:13.65          4  
 14 Bushati, Arvid      13 APEX-MR              1:17.61    1:15.34          3  
                  36.50     1:15.34 (38.84)                                        
 15 Lumsden, Xavier     13 YFST-MR              1:25.71    1:22.54          2  
                  39.17     1:22.54 (43.37)                                        
 16 Kidwai, Ali Z       13 CFJV-MR              1:31.86    1:23.27          1  
 17 Sanchez, Kevin      13 GATE-MR                   NT    1:27.89        
 18 Kelly, Brendan P    13 Tide-NJ              1:30.31    1:28.33        
                  42.60     1:28.33 (45.73)                                        
 19 Ho, Timothy         14 GATE-MR                   NT    1:30.48        
                  42.13     1:30.48 (48.35)                                        
 20 Golden, Peter M     13 APEX-MR                   NT    1:32.19        
                  42.56     1:32.19 (49.63)                                        
 21 Brito, Juan         14 YFST-MR              1:46.06    1:36.74        
                  47.27     1:36.74 (49.47)                                        
 22 Golden, Dennis A    13 APEX-MR                   NT    1:49.53        
 23 Griffith, Keyshawn  13 GATE-MR                   NT    1:53.80        
                  56.98     1:53.80 (56.82)                                        
 -- Feldman, Joseph D   13 Sailfish-MR               NT         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Alejand  14 Tide-NJ              2:34.40    2:32.58         20  
                  34.11     1:13.09 (38.98)     1:53.44 (40.35)     2:32.58 (39.14)
  2 Chu, Bryan C        14 HS-MR                2:30.11    2:33.31         17  
                  34.35     1:12.93 (38.58)     1:52.87 (39.94)     2:33.31 (40.44)
  3 Raiola, Andy M      14 HS-MR                2:39.55    2:37.09         16  
                  35.41     1:15.32 (39.91)     1:56.47 (41.15)     2:37.09 (40.62)
  4 Chow, William       14 GATE-MR              2:41.94    2:38.35         15  
                  34.57     1:14.23 (39.66)     1:56.07 (41.84)     2:38.35 (42.28)
  5 Pejovic, David      14 Sailfish-MR          2:34.12    2:41.07         14  
                  34.18     1:15.01 (40.83)     1:58.49 (43.48)     2:41.07 (42.58)
  6 Smith, Jesse A      13 Tide-NJ              2:56.78    2:44.03         13  
                  35.87     1:18.12 (42.25)     2:00.87 (42.75)     2:44.03 (43.16)
  7 Sidoti, Daniel J    14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.10    2:54.68         12  
                  38.21     1:22.18 (43.97)     2:08.26 (46.08)     2:54.68 (46.42)
  8 Koganov, Willy      14 HS-MR                3:08.50    2:58.56         11  
                  41.30     1:28.50 (47.20)     2:15.53 (47.03)     2:58.56 (43.03)
  9 Hadnot, Brandon J   13 Tide-NJ              3:14.53    3:02.82          9  
                  36.99     1:23.67 (46.68)     2:14.15 (50.48)     3:02.82 (48.67)
 10 Pradlik, Nicolas    14 FAST-MR              3:07.26    3:05.89          7  
                  42.28     1:30.39 (48.11)     2:19.14 (48.75)     3:05.89 (46.75)
 11 Kelly, Brendan P    13 Tide-NJ              3:02.47    3:09.66          6  
                  40.91     1:29.32 (48.41)     2:20.03 (50.71)     3:09.66 (49.63)
 12 Kidwai, Ali Z       13 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    3:13.93          5  
                  43.13     1:34.42 (51.29)     2:27.12 (52.70)     3:13.93 (46.81)
 13 Garcia, Jonathan    14 UN-MR                3:10.77    3:15.04          4  
 14 Griffith, Keyshawn  13 GATE-MR                   NT    4:25.62          3  
                  58.45   2:06.68 (1:08.23)   3:16.08 (1:09.40)   4:25.62 (1:09.54)
 -- Zhang, Jonathan     13 GATE-MR                   NT         DQ        
                  41.47     1:35.23 (53.76)     2:32.62 (57.39)          DQ (52.61)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Raiola, Andy M      14 HS-MR                1:02.23      59.96         20  
                  28.24       59.96 (31.72)                                        
  2 Zhang, Aron         13 GATE-MR              1:00.98    1:00.84         17  
                  29.13     1:00.84 (31.71)                                        
  3 Chu, Bryan C        14 HS-MR                1:00.74    1:01.40         16  
                  29.12     1:01.40 (32.28)                                        
  4 Hernandez, Alejand  14 Tide-NJ              1:02.43    1:01.58         15  
                  28.65     1:01.58 (32.93)                                        
  5 De la Cruz, Edwin   14 APEX-MR              1:09.47    1:05.22         14  
                  30.54     1:05.22 (34.68)                                        
  6 Bradshaw, Anthony   13 Tide-NJ              1:06.14    1:05.28         13  
                  29.53     1:05.28 (35.75)                                        
  7 Smith, Jesse A      13 Tide-NJ              1:07.69    1:06.62         12  
                  31.21     1:06.62 (35.41)                                        
  8 Highet, Tristan T   13 Tide-NJ              1:13.52    1:08.04         11  
                  31.00     1:08.04 (37.04)                                        
  9 Valyuk, Denis       13 HS-MR                1:04.73    1:08.25          9  
                  30.07     1:08.25 (38.18)                                        
 10 Barszcz, Alex R     14 Tide-NJ              1:12.06    1:11.17          7  
                  32.10     1:11.17 (39.07)                                        
 11 Pejovic, David      14 Sailfish-MR          1:03.54    1:11.46          6  
                  31.72     1:11.46 (39.74)                                        
 12 Mangan, Matthew J   13 APEX-MR              1:13.66    1:14.12          5  
                  32.92     1:14.12 (41.20)                                        
 13 Warner, Robert B    13 Sailfish-MR          1:12.32    1:14.64          4  
                  33.84     1:14.64 (40.80)                                        
 14 Koganov, Willy      14 HS-MR                1:13.94    1:14.76          3  
                  35.05     1:14.76 (39.71)                                        
 15 Frascati, Mike J    14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.85    1:15.00          2  
                  32.01     1:15.00 (42.99)                                        
 16 Bushati, Arvid      13 APEX-MR              1:15.09    1:16.78          1  
                  34.80     1:16.78 (41.98)                                        
 17 Garcia, Jonathan    14 UN-MR                1:18.88    1:17.66        
                  34.63     1:17.66 (43.03)                                        
 18 Zhang, Jonathan     13 GATE-MR                   NT    1:21.31        
                  35.54     1:21.31 (45.77)                                        
 19 Hadnot, Brandon J   13 Tide-NJ              1:25.59    1:23.99        
                  33.10     1:23.99 (50.89)                                        
 20 Felipe, Eddie J     14 YFST-MR              1:19.03    1:24.75        
                  37.80     1:24.75 (46.95)                                        
 21 Lumsden, Xavier     13 YFST-MR              1:33.20    1:41.11        
                  42.78     1:41.11 (58.33)                                        
 22 Brito, Juan         14 YFST-MR              2:25.33    1:57.56        
                  49.46   1:57.56 (1:08.10)                                        
 -- Ho, Timothy         14 GATE-MR                   NT         DQ        
                  39.64          DQ (53.08)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Raiola, Andy M      14 HS-MR                2:16.33    2:12.65         20  
                  28.20     1:03.17 (34.97)     1:42.92 (39.75)     2:12.65 (29.73)
  2 Kelly, Liam P       14 Tide-NJ              2:13.87    2:14.05         17  
                  28.59     1:02.60 (34.01)     1:42.72 (40.12)     2:14.05 (31.33)
  3 Zhang, Aron         13 GATE-MR              2:16.26    2:16.23         16  
                  29.01     1:03.22 (34.21)     1:45.05 (41.83)     2:16.23 (31.18)
  4 Chu, Bryan C        14 HS-MR                2:22.18    2:18.17         15  
                  28.97     1:05.32 (36.35)     1:45.01 (39.69)     2:18.17 (33.16)
  5 Pejovic, David      14 Sailfish-MR               NT    2:23.67         14  
                  28.68     1:07.23 (38.55)     1:50.03 (42.80)     2:23.67 (33.64)
  6 Chow, William       14 GATE-MR              2:28.62    2:24.82         13  
                  32.41     1:10.47 (38.06)     1:50.99 (40.52)     2:24.82 (33.83)
  7 Barszcz, Alex R     14 Tide-NJ              2:24.94    2:26.63         12  
                  31.49     1:09.70 (38.21)     1:53.72 (44.02)     2:26.63 (32.91)
  8 Highet, Tristan T   13 Tide-NJ              2:29.78    2:27.12         11  
                  30.82     1:07.56 (36.74)     1:54.96 (47.40)     2:27.12 (32.16)
  9 Bradshaw, Anthony   13 Tide-NJ              2:37.47    2:27.58          9  
                  30.46     1:06.98 (36.52)     1:53.41 (46.43)     2:27.58 (34.17)
 10 Frascati, Mike J    14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:29.38    2:27.96          7  
                  29.36     1:06.58 (37.22)     1:52.54 (45.96)     2:27.96 (35.42)
 11 Valyuk, Denis       13 HS-MR                2:26.08    2:28.63          6  
                  29.50     1:06.41 (36.91)     1:50.53 (44.12)     2:28.63 (38.10)
 12 Lee, Kevin          14 GATE-MR              2:46.50    2:32.08          5  
                  32.44     1:10.04 (37.60)     1:56.77 (46.73)     2:32.08 (35.31)
 13 Koganov, Willy      14 HS-MR                2:41.79    2:33.63          4  
                                1:11.63 ( )     1:59.01 (47.38)     2:33.63 (34.62)
 14 Warner, Robert B    13 Sailfish-MR          2:42.17    2:38.26          3  
                  33.90     1:13.79 (39.89)     2:06.30 (52.51)     2:38.26 (31.96)
 15 Pradlik, Nicolas    14 FAST-MR              2:50.12    2:39.97          2  
                  35.17     1:16.59 (41.42)     2:04.43 (47.84)     2:39.97 (35.54)
 16 Yang, Andrew        14 Sailfish-MR          2:38.23    2:41.76          1  
                  32.58     1:12.39 (39.81)     2:01.51 (49.12)     2:41.76 (40.25)
 17 Garcia, Jonathan    14 UN-MR                1:15.94    2:47.81        
                  33.07     1:15.20 (42.13)     2:04.47 (49.27)     2:47.81 (43.34)
 18 Felipe, Eddie J     14 YFST-MR              2:54.14    2:52.81        
                  37.56     1:24.22 (46.66)     2:14.30 (50.08)     2:52.81 (38.51)
 19 Sanchez, Kevin      13 GATE-MR              3:21.58    3:15.07        
                  40.86     1:29.59 (48.73)   2:31.56 (1:01.97)     3:15.07 (43.51)
 20 Brito, Juan         14 YFST-MR              2:09.67    3:45.61        
                  47.01     1:40.47 (53.46)   2:48.31 (1:07.84)     3:45.61 (57.30)
 -- Zhang, Jonathan     13 GATE-MR                   NT         DQ        
                  34.59     1:20.68 (46.09)     2:19.57 (58.89)          DQ (41.56)
 -- Griffith, Keyshawn  13 GATE-MR                   NT         DQ        
                  45.38     1:45.09 (59.71)   2:53.86 (1:08.77)          DQ (48.31)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        1:45.95    1:44.96         40  
     1) Valyuk, Denis 13                2) Koganov, Willy 14              
     3) Chu, Bryan C 14                 4) Raiola, Andy M 14              
                  26.80       55.22 (28.42)     1:21.25 (26.03)     1:44.96 (23.71)
  2 New Rochelle YMCA Sailfish-MR  'A'               NT    1:53.14         34  
                  33.53     1:00.74 (27.21)     1:26.65 (25.91)     1:53.14 (26.49)
 -- Gateway Swimmers-MR  'C'                         NT         DQ        
     1) Chow, William 14                2) Ho, Timothy 14                 
     3) Lee, Kevin 14                   4) Zhang, Aron 13                 
                  26.67       52.72 (26.05)     1:24.75 (32.03)          DQ (25.15)
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spinelli, Mike J    17 HS-MR                  52.79      51.95         20  
                  24.87       51.95 (27.08)                                        
  2 Guo, Kevin          15 Tide-NJ                53.46      53.25         17  
                  24.98       53.25 (28.27)                                        
  3 Spinelli, Eddie F   15 HS-MR                  54.74      54.10         16  
                  26.15       54.10 (27.95)                                        
  4 Redell, Jack C      17 Unattached-MR             NT      55.44         15  
                  55.64           55.44 ( )                                        
  5 Oczos, David        17 HS-MR                  53.55      55.72         14  
                  26.35       55.72 (29.37)                                        
  6 Serafin, Jorge      15 Sailfish-MR            54.77      56.05         13  
  7 Langaman, Matthew   15 HS-MR                  54.87      56.11         12  
                  26.74       56.11 (29.37)                                        
  8 Klein, Simon        15 Silver Streaks-MR      56.62      56.17         11  
  9 Chang, Lawrence     15 GATE-MR                54.91      56.60          9  
                  27.26       56.60 (29.34)                                        
 10 Fischer, Chris J    15 APEX-MR                57.24      56.83          7  
                  27.42       56.83 (29.41)                                        
 11 France, Brian M     17 GATE-MR                56.57      58.37          6  
                  27.89       58.37 (30.48)                                        
 12 Avila, Jon-Anthony  16 Silver Streaks-MR      57.90      59.45          5  
                  28.14       59.45 (31.31)                                        
 13 Jackson, Mark A     15 FAST-MR              1:01.64    1:01.06          4  
                  29.71     1:01.06 (31.35)                                        
 14 Zhang, David        15 APEX-MR              1:02.77    1:01.22          3  
                  29.56     1:01.22 (31.66)                                        
 15 Stagg, Christian M  15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:03.33    1:03.48          2  
                  29.80     1:03.48 (33.68)                                        
 16 Davis, Jack C       15 FAST-MR              1:06.35    1:05.53          1  
                  29.93     1:05.53 (35.60)                                        
 17 Prince, Adam        15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.75    1:06.41        
                  31.63     1:06.41 (34.78)                                        
 18 Torres, Manny L     16 APEX-MR              1:16.28    1:06.89        
                  32.56     1:06.89 (34.33)                                        
 19 Wheeler, Justin     16 NFS-MR               1:35.00    1:07.04        
                  30.39     1:07.04 (36.65)                                        
 20 Mackey, Michael R    8 Rye Y2010-MR         1:22.00    1:23.96        
                  37.92     1:23.96 (46.04)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spinelli, Eddie F   15 HS-MR                  58.48      59.04         20  
                  28.52       59.04 (30.52)                                        
  2 Spinelli, Mike J    17 HS-MR                1:02.49    1:01.86         17  
                  29.94     1:01.86 (31.92)                                        
  3 Oczos, David        17 HS-MR                1:02.74    1:04.93         16  
                  31.08     1:04.93 (33.85)                                        
  4 Klein, Simon        15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.66    1:07.51         15  
                  32.72     1:07.51 (34.79)                                        
  5 Serafin, Jorge      15 Sailfish-MR          1:05.43    1:08.18         14  
                  33.31     1:08.18 (34.87)                                        
  6 Chang, Lawrence     15 GATE-MR              1:05.04    1:08.19         13  
                  33.58     1:08.19 (34.61)                                        
  7 Graham, Timothy J   17 Tide-NJ              1:04.22    1:08.37         12  
                  34.22     1:08.37 (34.15)                                        
  8 Avila, Jon-Anthony  16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.67    1:09.22         11  
                  34.06     1:09.22 (35.16)                                        
  9 Fischer, Chris J    15 APEX-MR              1:13.25    1:12.95          9  
                  34.54     1:12.95 (38.41)                                        
 10 Stagg, Christian M  15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.62    1:13.09          7  
                  35.47     1:13.09 (37.62)                                        
 11 Prince, Adam        15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.26    1:19.61          6  
                  39.81     1:19.61 (39.80)                                        
 12 Zhang, David        15 APEX-MR                   NT    1:20.24          5  
                  38.70     1:20.24 (41.54)                                        
 13 Wheeler, Justin     16 NFS-MR               1:45.00    1:29.34          4  
                  42.78     1:29.34 (46.56)                                        
 -- Guo, Kevin          15 Tide-NJ              1:03.45         DQ        
                  31.66          DQ (31.62)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Redell, Jack C      17 Unattached-MR             NT    2:30.62         20  
                  33.48     1:11.26 (37.78)     1:51.27 (40.01)     2:30.62 (39.35)
  2 France, Brian M     17 GATE-MR              2:31.35    2:32.34         17  
                  35.40     1:14.73 (39.33)     1:52.24 (37.51)     2:32.34 (40.10)
  3 Spinelli, Eddie F   15 HS-MR                2:45.00    2:34.82         16  
                  35.57     1:14.95 (39.38)     1:55.21 (40.26)     2:34.82 (39.61)
  4 Graham, Timothy J   17 Tide-NJ              2:43.21    2:35.30         15  
                  33.85     1:13.22 (39.37)     1:54.54 (41.32)     2:35.30 (40.76)
  5 Spinelli, Mike J    17 HS-MR                2:41.18    2:39.04         14  
                  35.31     1:15.04 (39.73)     1:57.21 (42.17)     2:39.04 (41.83)
  6 Langaman, Matthew   15 HS-MR                2:30.25    2:40.26         13  
                  35.28     1:15.75 (40.47)     1:57.47 (41.72)     2:40.26 (42.79)
  7 Klein, Simon        15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:38.75    2:41.50         12  
                  34.90     1:15.00 (40.10)   2:41.50 (1:26.50)                    
  8 Prince, Adam        15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:43.10    2:44.93         11  
                  37.03     1:19.09 (42.06)     2:01.98 (42.89)     2:44.93 (42.95)
  9 Johnson, Brinsley   15 Sailfish-MR          2:48.11    2:49.08          9  
                  36.76     1:21.31 (44.55)     2:06.30 (44.99)     2:49.08 (42.78)
 10 Guo, Kevin          15 Tide-NJ              2:54.35    2:49.85          7  
                  36.18     1:19.33 (43.15)     2:04.74 (45.41)     2:49.85 (45.11)
 11 Jackson, Mark A     15 FAST-MR              2:44.70    2:50.36          6  
                  37.74     1:21.77 (44.03)     2:06.82 (45.05)     2:50.36 (43.54)
 12 Stagg, Christian M  15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:56.12    2:51.34          5  
                  37.76     1:21.94 (44.18)     2:07.63 (45.69)     2:51.34 (43.71)
 13 Avila, Jon-Anthony  16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:45.44    2:52.38          4  
                  37.88     1:21.58 (43.70)     2:07.12 (45.54)     2:52.38 (45.26)
 14 Oczos, David        17 HS-MR                2:56.74    2:52.42          3  
                  39.56     1:24.40 (44.84)     2:09.66 (45.26)     2:52.42 (42.76)
 15 Wheeler, Justin     16 NFS-MR               4:55.00    3:22.96          2  
                  41.00     1:31.46 (50.46)     2:29.06 (57.60)     3:22.96 (53.90)
 -- Torres, Manny L     16 APEX-MR              3:16.27         DQ        
                  44.01     1:32.28 (48.27)     2:22.51 (50.23)          DQ (49.44)
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Timothy J   17 Tide-NJ              4:40.41    4:45.47         20  
  2 Spinelli, Eddie F   15 HS-MR                4:59.00    4:47.84         17  
  3 Spinelli, Mike J    17 HS-MR                4:52.48    4:57.72         16  
  4 Langaman, Matthew   15 HS-MR                4:41.35    5:08.28         15  
  5 Chang, Lawrence     15 GATE-MR              5:12.83    5:08.59         14  
  6 Oczos, David        17 HS-MR                4:59.00    5:19.97         13  
  7 Serafin, Jorge      15 Sailfish-MR               NT    5:20.70         12  
  8 France, Brian M     17 GATE-MR              5:30.89    5:21.69         11  
  9 Jackson, Mark A     15 FAST-MR                   NT    5:43.25          9  
 -- Johnson, Brinsley   15 Sailfish-MR               NT         DQ        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        1:38.81    1:40.41         34  
     1) Oczos, David 17                 2) Langaman, Matthew G 15         
     3) Spinelli, Eddie F 15            4) Spinelli, Mike J 17            
                  25.26       50.70 (25.44)     1:16.86 (26.16)     1:40.41 (23.55)
  2 Gateway Swimmers-MR  'C'                         NT    1:43.95         32  
                  26.95       52.89 (25.94)     1:18.16 (25.27)     1:43.95 (25.79)
  3 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'            1:44.42    1:53.04         40  
     1) Prince, Adam 15                 2) Stagg, Christian M 15          
     3) Avila, Jon-Anthony L 16         4) Klein, Simon 15                
                  30.74       59.56 (28.82)     1:27.68 (28.12)     1:53.04 (25.36)